Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/10/2019 07:45 PM
        2019 CBAC MD Swimming Jr Championships - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019         
     Held under Sanction of USA Swimming Inc., Sanction #: MDSI 18-19/033      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD               6:00.29    5:28.67  
                  37.00     1:20.21 (43.21)     1:58.38 (38.17)     2:36.91 (38.53)
        3:23.75 (46.84)   4:51.19 (1:27.44)     5:28.67 (37.48)         5:28.67 ( )
  2 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD               5:41.51    5:29.99  
                  32.80     1:10.86 (38.06)     1:55.06 (44.20)     2:37.63 (42.57)
        3:23.83 (46.20)     4:10.53 (46.70)     4:50.48 (39.95)     5:29.99 (39.51)
  3 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               5:41.15    5:33.55  
                  34.22     1:15.78 (41.56)     1:57.90 (42.12)     2:40.51 (42.61)
        3:29.29 (48.78)     4:17.00 (47.71)     4:54.85 (37.85)     5:33.55 (38.70)
  4 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD               5:48.84    5:36.52  
                  34.75     1:15.85 (41.10)     1:57.00 (41.15)     2:38.02 (41.02)
        3:29.73 (51.71)     4:20.46 (50.73)     4:58.65 (38.19)     5:36.52 (37.87)
  5 Twomey, Ciara             11 SPRC-MD              5:58.79    6:25.06  
                  37.00     1:26.98 (49.98)     2:15.31 (48.33)     3:02.21 (46.90)
        4:01.65 (59.44)     5:00.64 (58.99)     5:41.90 (41.26)     6:25.06 (43.16)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD               5:00.43    4:51.77  
                  31.46     1:07.95 (36.49)     1:44.76 (36.81)     2:20.18 (35.42)
        3:03.18 (43.00)     3:45.56 (42.38)     4:19.29 (33.73)     4:51.77 (32.48)
  2 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               4:59.72    4:58.73  
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)     1:43.74 (36.69)     2:22.37 (38.63)
        3:06.45 (44.08)     3:51.45 (45.00)     4:26.03 (34.58)     4:58.73 (32.70)
  3 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD               5:02.81    5:00.56  
                  31.83     1:10.09 (38.26)     1:49.31 (39.22)     2:28.12 (38.81)
        3:10.80 (42.68)     3:53.45 (42.65)     4:27.57 (34.12)     5:00.56 (32.99)
  4 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              5:19.63    5:05.87  
                  33.82     1:12.52 (38.70)     1:50.52 (38.00)     2:28.74 (38.22)
        3:14.72 (45.98)     3:58.92 (44.20)     4:31.93 (33.01)     5:05.87 (33.94)
  5 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              5:27.01    5:09.92  
                  32.56     1:10.84 (38.28)     1:51.69 (40.85)     2:32.57 (40.88)
        3:15.44 (42.87)     4:00.09 (44.65)     4:35.09 (35.00)     5:09.92 (34.83)
  6 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              5:12.39    5:14.33  
                  32.67     1:13.16 (40.49)     1:54.44 (41.28)     2:33.38 (38.94)
        3:14.93 (41.55)     3:59.14 (44.21)     4:37.80 (38.66)     5:14.33 (36.53)
  7 Takasaki, Kalei           13 EST-MD               5:28.31    5:17.55  
                  33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)     1:53.32 (42.04)     2:33.58 (40.26)
        3:21.19 (47.61)     4:08.46 (47.27)     4:44.60 (36.14)     5:17.55 (32.95)
  8 Meyer, Natalie            13 CAA-MD               5:42.27    5:18.49  
                  33.31     1:12.82 (39.51)     1:52.14 (39.32)     2:30.60 (38.46)
        3:17.69 (47.09)     4:05.74 (48.05)     4:43.00 (37.26)     5:18.49 (35.49)
  9 Cheer, Maia               14 CAA-MD               5:16.79    5:19.00  
                  32.70     1:12.13 (39.43)     1:52.31 (40.18)     2:31.21 (38.90)
        3:18.33 (47.12)     4:05.40 (47.07)     4:42.75 (37.35)     5:19.00 (36.25)
 10 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD               5:27.89    5:20.99  
                  22.69     1:17.83 (55.14)     1:53.44 (35.61)     2:36.06 (42.62)
        3:17.84 (41.78)     4:08.69 (50.85)     4:46.17 (37.48)     5:20.99 (34.82)
 11 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              5:26.40    5:24.71  
                  33.62     1:12.74 (39.12)     1:54.70 (41.96)     2:35.52 (40.82)
        3:22.33 (46.81)     4:09.33 (47.00)     4:48.04 (38.71)     5:24.71 (36.67)
 -- Kim, Allison              14 EST-MD               5:45.50         DQ  
                  35.05     1:18.31 (43.26)     2:02.15 (43.84)     2:45.34 (43.19)
        3:36.03 (50.69)     4:26.72 (50.69)     5:04.82 (38.10)          DQ (38.12)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Katie             15 OPST-MD              5:03.55    4:50.99  
                  29.93     1:04.63 (34.70)     1:40.69 (36.06)     2:16.57 (35.88)
        2:59.59 (43.02)     3:42.40 (42.81)     4:17.33 (34.93)     4:50.99 (33.66)
  2 Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD               5:01.78    4:57.00  
                  31.52     1:08.98 (37.46)     1:46.17 (37.19)     2:22.01 (35.84)
        3:06.64 (44.63)     3:51.31 (44.67)     4:24.67 (33.36)     4:57.00 (32.33)
  3 Louis, Katie              15 EST-MD               5:03.25    4:58.88  
                  30.73     1:07.49 (36.76)     1:46.49 (39.00)     2:24.75 (38.26)
        3:07.38 (42.63)     3:50.70 (43.32)     4:25.99 (35.29)     4:58.88 (32.89)
  4 Hendrickson, Maggie       15 EST-MD               5:01.20    5:02.70  
                  32.70     1:09.83 (37.13)     1:49.20 (39.37)     2:28.14 (38.94)
        3:10.67 (42.53)     3:52.85 (42.18)     4:28.43 (35.58)     5:02.70 (34.27)
  5 Paciello, Natasha         16 ASC-MD               5:18.74    5:11.39  
                  31.24     1:09.11 (37.87)     1:51.12 (42.01)     2:32.24 (41.12)
        3:15.55 (43.31)     4:00.00 (44.45)     4:37.03 (37.03)     5:11.39 (34.36)
  6 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               5:10.03    5:13.01  
                  34.67     1:17.32 (42.65)     1:56.07 (38.75)   3:17.10 (1:21.03)
        4:01.88 (44.78)     4:38.40 (36.52)     5:13.01 (34.61)                    
  7 Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD              5:23.26    5:19.89  
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)     1:55.94 (41.48)     2:36.38 (40.44)
        3:20.52 (44.14)     4:07.03 (46.51)     4:43.85 (36.82)     5:19.89 (36.04)
  8 Duffy, Josie              15 NAAC-MD              5:25.07    5:32.26  
                  34.19     1:16.81 (42.62)     1:58.29 (41.48)     2:38.62 (40.33)
        3:28.65 (50.03)     4:18.16 (49.51)     4:55.94 (37.78)     5:32.26 (36.32)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Mason             11 SPRC-MD              5:36.58    5:24.95  
                  33.60     1:17.28 (43.68)     1:58.23 (40.95)     2:38.73 (40.50)
        3:23.81 (45.08)     4:11.18 (47.37)     4:48.28 (37.10)     5:24.95 (36.67)
  2 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD               5:44.19    5:27.82  
                  34.76     1:18.48 (43.72)     1:58.12 (39.64)     2:38.84 (40.72)
        3:27.53 (48.69)     4:19.50 (51.97)     4:55.22 (35.72)     5:27.82 (32.60)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD               4:52.66    4:43.06  
                  29.63     1:03.20 (33.57)     1:39.86 (36.66)     2:16.17 (36.31)
        2:58.25 (42.08)     3:40.99 (42.74)     4:12.89 (31.90)     4:43.06 (30.17)
  2 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               4:51.66    4:49.50  
                  30.58     1:05.77 (35.19)     1:41.99 (36.22)     2:17.82 (35.83)
        3:02.08 (44.26)     3:44.04 (41.96)     4:17.61 (33.57)     4:49.50 (31.89)
  3 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD               4:53.58    4:49.68  
                  31.18     1:07.67 (36.49)     1:46.83 (39.16)     2:23.56 (36.73)
        3:03.06 (39.50)     3:43.84 (40.78)     4:17.46 (33.62)     4:49.68 (32.22)
  4 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              5:00.68    4:55.68  
                  29.72     1:05.69 (35.97)     1:42.32 (36.63)     2:19.44 (37.12)
        3:05.36 (45.92)     3:52.16 (46.80)     4:23.98 (31.82)     4:55.68 (31.70)
  5 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               5:11.22    4:56.08  
                  31.36     1:07.52 (36.16)     1:45.07 (37.55)     2:21.84 (36.77)
        3:05.51 (43.67)     3:49.22 (43.71)     4:23.02 (33.80)     4:56.08 (33.06)
  6 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              4:51.17    4:56.96  
                  31.07     1:06.56 (35.49)     1:45.30 (38.74)                    
            3:05.65 ( )     3:48.05 (42.40)     4:23.05 (35.00)     4:56.96 (33.91)
  7 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD               5:01.83    5:05.01  
                  31.09     1:09.53 (38.44)     1:47.76 (38.23)     2:26.55 (38.79)
        3:10.16 (43.61)     3:55.05 (44.89)     4:30.82 (35.77)     5:05.01 (34.19)
  8 O'Donnell, Matthew        13 EST-MD               5:08.42    5:07.37  
                  32.77     1:13.26 (40.49)     1:51.71 (38.45)     2:30.49 (38.78)
        3:15.89 (45.40)     4:01.15 (45.26)     4:34.23 (33.08)     5:07.37 (33.14)
  9 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD               5:20.76    5:08.45  
                  30.66     1:07.90 (37.24)     1:43.92 (36.02)     2:22.30 (38.38)
        3:09.50 (47.20)     3:56.91 (47.41)     4:33.52 (36.61)     5:08.45 (34.93)
 10 Langnas, Evan             13 CAA-MD               5:17.51    5:10.81  
                  33.15     1:13.26 (40.11)     1:54.02 (40.76)     2:33.51 (39.49)
        3:14.53 (41.02)     3:59.12 (44.59)     4:34.81 (35.69)     5:10.81 (36.00)
 11 Ddungu, Hashir            13 EST-MD               5:19.75    5:19.93  
                  30.77     1:08.35 (37.58)     1:50.54 (42.19)     2:32.36 (41.82)
        3:18.87 (46.51)     4:05.33 (46.46)     4:42.80 (37.47)     5:19.93 (37.13)
 12 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              5:24.86    5:27.97  
                  32.51     1:11.61 (39.10)                             2:34.83 ( )
        3:23.88 (49.05)     4:14.87 (50.99)     4:48.51 (33.64)     5:27.97 (39.46)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              5:07.62    4:39.96  
                  28.69     1:03.03 (34.34)     1:40.93 (37.90)     2:17.29 (36.36)
        2:57.18 (39.89)     3:37.47 (40.29)     4:09.17 (31.70)     4:39.96 (30.79)
  2 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              4:45.89    4:43.77  
                  29.55     1:03.01 (33.46)     1:40.66 (37.65)     2:17.40 (36.74)
        3:00.09 (42.69)     3:43.00 (42.91)     4:13.80 (30.80)     4:43.77 (29.97)
  3 Erb, Nathaniel            15 MAC-MD               5:04.27    4:59.44  
                1:05.80                             1:44.51 ( )     2:22.54 (38.03)
        3:05.80 (43.26)     3:50.27 (44.47)     4:25.29 (35.02)     4:59.44 (34.15)
  4 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD              5:06.10    5:01.15  
                  33.41     1:10.72 (37.31)     1:51.61 (40.89)     2:32.93 (41.32)
        3:14.58 (41.65)     3:56.18 (41.60)     4:28.85 (32.67)     5:01.15 (32.30)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD               7:30.20    6:56.51  
                  35.86     1:15.63 (39.77)     1:57.30 (41.67)     2:39.36 (42.06)
        3:22.14 (42.78)     4:05.63 (43.49)     4:49.06 (43.43)     5:33.50 (44.44)
        6:16.37 (42.87)     6:56.51 (40.14)                                        
  2 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD               7:12.40    6:58.27  
                  36.19     1:16.29 (40.10)     1:58.69 (42.40)     2:41.19 (42.50)
        3:23.87 (42.68)     4:07.28 (43.41)     4:50.11 (42.83)     5:33.00 (42.89)
        6:16.15 (43.15)     6:58.27 (42.12)                                        
  3 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              7:16.32    7:02.05  
                  35.00     1:16.37 (41.37)     1:59.27 (42.90)     2:43.11 (43.84)
        3:27.70 (44.59)     4:11.55 (43.85)     4:55.36 (43.81)     5:39.19 (43.83)
        6:21.57 (42.38)     7:02.05 (40.48)                                        
  4 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD               7:41.97    7:25.46  
                  39.69     1:24.84 (45.15)     2:11.43 (46.59)     2:57.71 (46.28)
        3:43.62 (45.91)     4:28.70 (45.08)     5:14.33 (45.63)     5:59.43 (45.10)
        6:44.02 (44.59)     7:25.46 (41.44)                                        
  5 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD               7:45.08    7:28.22  
                  39.60     1:23.54 (43.94)     2:10.15 (46.61)     2:56.47 (46.32)
        3:42.85 (46.38)     4:29.58 (46.73)     5:17.21 (47.63)     6:03.11 (45.90)
        6:46.49 (43.38)     7:28.22 (41.73)                                        
  6 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              7:27.25    7:33.71  
                  40.92     1:27.52 (46.60)     2:14.82 (47.30)     3:01.08 (46.26)
        3:47.97 (46.89)     4:35.73 (47.76)     5:22.23 (46.50)     6:07.85 (45.62)
        6:52.23 (44.38)     7:33.71 (41.48)                                        
  7 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              7:47.61    7:36.74  
                  39.51     1:25.47 (45.96)     2:13.09 (47.62)     2:59.32 (46.23)
        3:45.63 (46.31)     4:32.77 (47.14)     5:20.78 (48.01)     6:07.38 (46.60)
        6:53.90 (46.52)     7:36.74 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD              5:56.28    5:42.95  
                  31.34     1:05.59 (34.25)     1:40.49 (34.90)     2:14.88 (34.39)
        2:48.97 (34.09)     3:23.63 (34.66)     3:58.89 (35.26)     4:34.04 (35.15)
        5:09.33 (35.29)     5:42.95 (33.62)                                        
  2 Freund, Gabrielle         12 CAA-MD               5:59.24    5:53.82  
                  30.36     1:05.74 (35.38)     1:41.17 (35.43)     2:17.93 (36.76)
        2:53.71 (35.78)     3:29.58 (35.87)     4:05.88 (36.30)     4:42.26 (36.38)
        5:18.74 (36.48)     5:53.82 (35.08)                                        
  3 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD            6:14.56    5:53.84  
                  30.47     1:04.69 (34.22)     1:40.36 (35.67)     2:16.53 (36.17)
        2:53.27 (36.74)     3:29.99 (36.72)     4:07.05 (37.06)     4:44.21 (37.16)
        5:20.34 (36.13)     5:53.84 (33.50)                                        
  4 DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD               6:05.43    5:56.39  
                  32.02     1:07.57 (35.55)     1:43.80 (36.23)     2:19.84 (36.04)
        2:56.20 (36.36)     3:32.91 (36.71)     4:09.39 (36.48)     4:45.60 (36.21)
        5:21.86 (36.26)     5:56.39 (34.53)                                        
  5 Coleman, Emilie           12 CAA-MD               6:04.10    5:58.51  
                  30.83     1:05.51 (34.68)     1:41.07 (35.56)     2:17.55 (36.48)
        2:54.60 (37.05)     3:31.74 (37.14)     4:09.12 (37.38)     4:46.31 (37.19)
        5:23.66 (37.35)     5:58.51 (34.85)                                        
  6 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD              6:27.44    5:58.83  
                  32.91     1:09.15 (36.24)     1:45.71 (36.56)     2:22.96 (37.25)
        3:00.02 (37.06)     3:36.67 (36.65)     4:12.91 (36.24)     4:49.54 (36.63)
        5:25.24 (35.70)     5:58.83 (33.59)                                        
  7 Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD               6:01.53    5:59.43  
                  32.96     1:09.13 (36.17)     1:46.29 (37.16)     2:24.36 (38.07)
        3:00.62 (36.26)     3:38.14 (37.52)     4:14.60 (36.46)     4:51.13 (36.53)
        5:26.48 (35.35)     5:59.43 (32.95)                                        
  8 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 ROCK-MD              6:36.38    6:01.34  
                  31.50     1:07.57 (36.07)     1:44.94 (37.37)     2:22.13 (37.19)
        3:00.13 (38.00)     3:37.22 (37.09)     4:14.19 (36.97)     4:51.55 (37.36)
        5:28.34 (36.79)     6:01.34 (33.00)                                        
  9 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD              6:43.63    6:02.32  
                  30.79     1:05.77 (34.98)     1:42.41 (36.64)     2:20.11 (37.70)
        2:57.61 (37.50)     3:35.04 (37.43)     4:12.92 (37.88)     4:49.08 (36.16)
        5:27.14 (38.06)     6:02.32 (35.18)                                        
 10 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD               6:21.01    6:04.43  
                  32.44     1:08.90 (36.46)     1:45.05 (36.15)     2:21.40 (36.35)
        2:58.59 (37.19)     3:35.50 (36.91)     4:12.87 (37.37)     4:50.79 (37.92)
        5:28.59 (37.80)     6:04.43 (35.84)                                        
 11 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD               6:15.12    6:05.48  
                  31.94     1:07.00 (35.06)     1:43.92 (36.92)     2:21.64 (37.72)
        2:59.31 (37.67)     3:37.81 (38.50)     4:15.60 (37.79)     4:52.99 (37.39)
        5:30.11 (37.12)     6:05.48 (35.37)                                        
 12 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD               6:45.19    6:06.76  
                  32.88     1:09.91 (37.03)     1:47.20 (37.29)     2:23.81 (36.61)
        3:00.72 (36.91)     3:39.04 (38.32)     4:17.62 (38.58)     4:54.75 (37.13)
        5:31.79 (37.04)     6:06.76 (34.97)                                        
 13 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               6:13.00    6:09.23  
                  32.65     1:07.58 (34.93)     1:44.43 (36.85)     2:23.16 (38.73)
        2:53.86 (30.70)     3:33.77 (39.91)     4:07.27 (33.50)     4:27.00 (19.73)
        4:44.91 (17.91)   6:09.23 (1:24.32)                                        
 14 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              6:23.46    6:10.36  
                  31.92     1:08.24 (36.32)     1:45.54 (37.30)     2:22.62 (37.08)
        3:00.52 (37.90)     3:38.70 (38.18)     4:17.23 (38.53)     4:55.17 (37.94)
        5:33.72 (38.55)     6:10.36 (36.64)                                        
 15 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD               6:23.92    6:10.38  
                  32.18     1:08.65 (36.47)     1:45.90 (37.25)     2:23.51 (37.61)
        3:01.83 (38.32)     3:40.06 (38.23)     4:18.19 (38.13)     4:56.22 (38.03)
        5:34.10 (37.88)     6:10.38 (36.28)                                        
 16 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               6:22.85    6:13.85  
                  31.61     1:08.06 (36.45)     1:45.45 (37.39)     2:23.87 (38.42)
        3:02.32 (38.45)     3:41.43 (39.11)     4:19.93 (38.50)     4:59.74 (39.81)
        5:37.73 (37.99)     6:13.85 (36.12)                                        
 17 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD               6:40.69    6:16.12  
                  32.41     1:09.15 (36.74)     1:47.08 (37.93)     2:25.46 (38.38)
        3:04.32 (38.86)     3:43.36 (39.04)     4:22.41 (39.05)     5:00.63 (38.22)
        5:39.11 (38.48)     6:16.12 (37.01)                                        
 18 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD               6:33.66    6:17.97  
                  32.74     1:08.96 (36.22)     1:46.73 (37.77)     2:24.90 (38.17)
        3:03.44 (38.54)     3:42.69 (39.25)     4:21.79 (39.10)     5:00.86 (39.07)
        5:29.83 (28.97)     6:17.97 (48.14)                                        
 19 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD              6:30.71    6:19.24  
                  32.21     1:09.63 (37.42)     1:48.50 (38.87)     2:27.87 (39.37)
        3:06.46 (38.59)     3:45.63 (39.17)     4:25.22 (39.59)     5:04.54 (39.32)
        5:43.40 (38.86)     6:19.24 (35.84)                                        
 20 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              6:31.67    6:19.94  
                  33.84     1:11.69 (37.85)     1:49.87 (38.18)     2:29.25 (39.38)
        3:07.55 (38.30)     3:47.18 (39.63)     4:26.84 (39.66)     5:05.50 (38.66)
        5:44.35 (38.85)     6:19.94 (35.59)                                        
 21 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD              6:31.76    6:22.02  
                  32.17     1:10.61 (38.44)     1:49.42 (38.81)     2:27.98 (38.56)
        3:08.18 (40.20)     3:47.27 (39.09)     4:27.64 (40.37)     5:06.84 (39.20)
        5:45.24 (38.40)     6:22.02 (36.78)                                        
 22 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD              6:44.02    6:23.38  
                  33.33     1:11.55 (38.22)     1:50.78 (39.23)     2:30.18 (39.40)
        3:09.88 (39.70)     3:49.26 (39.38)     4:29.22 (39.96)     5:09.55 (40.33)
        5:48.69 (39.14)     6:23.38 (34.69)                                        
 23 Lotito, Jillian           12 MAC-MD               6:45.44    6:23.93  
                  34.37     1:11.50 (37.13)     1:48.95 (37.45)     2:27.79 (38.84)
        3:07.36 (39.57)     3:45.71 (38.35)     4:26.26 (40.55)     5:05.50 (39.24)
        5:45.61 (40.11)     6:23.93 (38.32)                                        
 24 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               6:14.74    6:24.59  
                  31.82     1:06.85 (35.03)     1:45.16 (38.31)     2:25.33 (40.17)
        3:05.60 (40.27)     3:46.11 (40.51)     4:26.88 (40.77)     5:07.66 (40.78)
        5:46.70 (39.04)     6:24.59 (37.89)                                        
 25 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD               6:27.46    6:25.54  
                  34.35     1:12.22 (37.87)     1:50.95 (38.73)     2:30.18 (39.23)
        3:09.65 (39.47)     3:49.48 (39.83)     4:29.54 (40.06)     5:09.13 (39.59)
        5:48.29 (39.16)     6:25.54 (37.25)                                        
 26 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               6:47.36    6:28.88  
                  34.65     1:13.63 (38.98)     1:53.45 (39.82)     2:33.40 (39.95)
        3:13.21 (39.81)     3:52.80 (39.59)     4:32.24 (39.44)     5:11.79 (39.55)
        5:50.38 (38.59)     6:28.88 (38.50)                                        
 27 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD               6:24.29    6:30.28  
                  33.29     1:11.09 (37.80)     1:50.14 (39.05)     2:29.97 (39.83)
        3:10.63 (40.66)     3:51.22 (40.59)     4:32.43 (41.21)     5:12.29 (39.86)
        5:51.71 (39.42)     6:30.28 (38.57)                                        
 28 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD               6:37.88    6:30.97  
                  34.41     1:12.07 (37.66)     1:51.33 (39.26)     2:31.10 (39.77)
        3:11.38 (40.28)     3:52.50 (41.12)     4:33.01 (40.51)     5:13.92 (40.91)
        5:53.73 (39.81)     6:30.97 (37.24)                                        
 29 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD               6:35.77    6:31.67  
                  35.88     1:15.41 (39.53)     1:55.57 (40.16)     2:36.06 (40.49)
        3:16.26 (40.20)     3:56.24 (39.98)     4:36.55 (40.31)     5:16.01 (39.46)
        5:55.26 (39.25)     6:31.67 (36.41)                                        
 30 Boarman, Ann              12 EST-MD               6:47.09    6:38.55  
                  34.92     1:13.08 (38.16)     1:52.75 (39.67)     2:32.89 (40.14)
        3:14.27 (41.38)     3:55.43 (41.16)     4:36.91 (41.48)     5:18.91 (42.00)
        6:00.27 (41.36)     6:38.55 (38.28)                                        
 31 Gilhooly, Jenna           12 MAC-MD               6:45.61    6:39.12  
                  35.82     1:14.69 (38.87)     1:56.01 (41.32)     2:35.62 (39.61)
        3:17.13 (41.51)     3:58.16 (41.03)     4:40.10 (41.94)     5:21.80 (41.70)
        6:02.20 (40.40)     6:39.12 (36.92)                                        
 32 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD               6:33.87    6:42.04  
                  33.53     1:10.40 (36.87)     1:51.16 (40.76)     2:32.68 (41.52)
        3:14.57 (41.89)     3:56.95 (42.38)     4:39.36 (42.41)     5:21.31 (41.95)
        6:02.59 (41.28)     6:42.04 (39.45)                                        
 33 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD               6:43.02    6:56.62  
                  37.29     1:16.95 (39.66)     1:58.61 (41.66)     2:40.64 (42.03)
        3:23.76 (43.12)     4:06.20 (42.44)     4:49.51 (43.31)     5:30.86 (41.35)
        6:14.21 (43.35)     6:56.62 (42.41)                                        
 -- Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD               6:20.84         DQ  
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:45.37 (37.61)     2:23.71 (38.34)
        3:00.89 (37.18)     3:38.33 (37.44)     4:17.01 (38.68)     4:55.25 (38.24)
        5:32.62 (37.37)          DQ (34.81)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soo Tho, Hannah           13 CAA-MD               5:51.20    5:30.86  
                  28.99     1:00.99 (32.00)     1:34.13 (33.14)     2:07.73 (33.60)
        2:41.48 (33.75)     3:15.79 (34.31)     3:50.15 (34.36)     4:24.72 (34.57)
        4:59.00 (34.28)     5:30.86 (31.86)                                        
  2 Self, Taylor              14 CAA-MD               5:51.61    5:31.32  
                  28.48     1:00.81 (32.33)     1:34.62 (33.81)     2:08.75 (34.13)
        2:43.20 (34.45)     3:17.53 (34.33)     3:52.09 (34.56)     4:26.44 (34.35)
        4:59.82 (33.38)     5:31.32 (31.50)                                        
  3 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD               5:58.52    5:31.50  
                  30.32     1:02.75 (32.43)     1:36.22 (33.47)     2:10.32 (34.10)
        2:43.90 (33.58)     3:18.03 (34.13)     3:52.14 (34.11)     4:26.15 (34.01)
        4:59.71 (33.56)     5:31.50 (31.79)                                        
  4 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               5:45.21    5:33.25  
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)     1:35.56 (33.45)     2:09.33 (33.77)
        2:43.11 (33.78)     3:17.24 (34.13)     3:51.41 (34.17)     4:26.00 (34.59)
        5:00.11 (34.11)     5:33.25 (33.14)                                        
  5 Xu, Amanda                14 CAA-MD               5:42.98    5:34.46  
                  29.54     1:01.53 (31.99)     1:34.76 (33.23)     2:08.32 (33.56)
        2:42.05 (33.73)     3:16.74 (34.69)     3:51.25 (34.51)     4:25.83 (34.58)
        5:00.26 (34.43)     5:34.46 (34.20)                                        
  6 Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        5:48.73    5:35.12  
                  28.70     1:02.23 (33.53)     1:36.55 (34.32)     2:10.91 (34.36)
        2:44.56 (33.65)     3:19.44 (34.88)     3:54.19 (34.75)     4:28.71 (34.52)
        5:03.17 (34.46)     5:35.12 (31.95)                                        
  7 Gude, Lila                13 EST-MD               5:47.31    5:39.96  
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)     1:37.41 (34.17)     2:12.68 (35.27)
        2:47.45 (34.77)     3:22.22 (34.77)     3:57.50 (35.28)     4:32.70 (35.20)
        5:07.21 (34.51)     5:39.96 (32.75)                                        
  8 Farris, Reagan            14 CAA-MD               5:47.74    5:41.38  
                  29.62     1:01.53 (31.91)     1:37.11 (35.58)     2:11.15 (34.04)
        2:44.69 (33.54)     3:19.57 (34.88)     3:54.31 (34.74)     4:28.81 (34.50)
        4:45.92 (17.11)     5:41.38 (55.46)                                        
  9 Fish, Shelby              13 CAA-MD               5:41.87    5:43.08  
                  29.02     1:01.61 (32.59)     1:35.84 (34.23)     2:10.79 (34.95)
        2:46.42 (35.63)     3:22.08 (35.66)     3:57.93 (35.85)     4:33.63 (35.70)
        5:09.58 (35.95)     5:43.08 (33.50)                                        
 10 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD               5:39.71    5:44.26  
                  29.93     1:03.14 (33.21)     1:37.89 (34.75)     2:13.31 (35.42)
        2:48.89 (35.58)     3:23.42 (34.53)     3:59.34 (35.92)     4:34.51 (35.17)
        5:09.81 (35.30)     5:44.26 (34.45)                                        
 11 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              5:48.69    5:44.87  
                  31.00     1:04.35 (33.35)     1:38.49 (34.14)     2:13.75 (35.26)
        2:48.61 (34.86)     3:23.45 (34.84)     3:58.72 (35.27)     4:34.50 (35.78)
        5:10.57 (36.07)     5:44.87 (34.30)                                        
 12 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               5:47.66    5:45.57  
                  30.56     1:05.38 (34.82)     1:40.44 (35.06)     2:16.50 (36.06)
        2:52.38 (35.88)     3:27.60 (35.22)     4:02.31 (34.71)     4:37.28 (34.97)
        5:12.30 (35.02)     5:45.57 (33.27)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               5:45.42    5:46.92  
                  30.56     1:05.00 (34.44)     1:40.52 (35.52)     2:15.98 (35.46)
        2:51.74 (35.76)     3:26.99 (35.25)     4:02.41 (35.42)     4:37.95 (35.54)
        5:13.00 (35.05)     5:46.92 (33.92)                                        
 14 Ekanayake, Anika          13 EST-MD               5:48.25    5:48.43  
                  30.01     1:03.66 (33.65)     1:38.90 (35.24)     2:14.48 (35.58)
        2:50.15 (35.67)     3:25.92 (35.77)     4:02.67 (36.75)     4:38.47 (35.80)
        5:14.29 (35.82)     5:48.43 (34.14)                                        
 15 Mackey, Andi              13 EST-MD               5:49.48    5:50.06  
                  29.51     1:03.46 (33.95)     1:39.27 (35.81)     2:14.62 (35.35)
        2:50.27 (35.65)     3:26.75 (36.48)     4:03.39 (36.64)     4:39.25 (35.86)
        5:15.05 (35.80)     5:50.06 (35.01)                                        
 16 Bardini, Bridget          13 CAA-MD               5:53.42    5:52.58  
                  30.55     1:06.02 (35.47)     1:41.14 (35.12)     2:17.46 (36.32)
        2:54.13 (36.67)     3:30.40 (36.27)     4:07.33 (36.93)     4:44.21 (36.88)
        5:19.30 (35.09)     5:52.58 (33.28)                                        
 17 Rickabaugh, Rachel        13 NAAC-MD              6:03.91    5:53.00  
                  31.84     1:07.01 (35.17)     1:42.49 (35.48)     2:17.84 (35.35)
        2:53.51 (35.67)     3:29.36 (35.85)     4:05.44 (36.08)     4:42.01 (36.57)
        5:18.45 (36.44)     5:53.00 (34.55)                                        
 18 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD               6:01.52    5:54.04  
                  32.09     1:07.35 (35.26)     1:43.10 (35.75)     2:19.11 (36.01)
        2:55.56 (36.45)     3:31.81 (36.25)     4:08.52 (36.71)     4:42.16 (33.64)
        5:20.37 (38.21)     5:54.04 (33.67)                                        
 19 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              6:09.46    5:55.06  
                  29.64     1:04.11 (34.47)     1:40.78 (36.67)     2:17.76 (36.98)
        2:54.72 (36.96)     3:31.50 (36.78)     4:08.08 (36.58)     4:44.67 (36.59)
        5:21.05 (36.38)     5:55.06 (34.01)                                        
 20 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               6:12.02    5:55.18  
                  31.97     1:08.22 (36.25)     1:43.94 (35.72)     2:20.91 (36.97)
        2:58.64 (37.73)     3:35.01 (36.37)     4:11.72 (36.71)     4:47.75 (36.03)
        5:22.69 (34.94)     5:55.18 (32.49)                                        
 21 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               5:59.02    5:55.57  
                  31.85     1:06.46 (34.61)     1:42.10 (35.64)     2:18.51 (36.41)
        2:55.13 (36.62)     3:32.18 (37.05)     4:09.47 (37.29)     4:45.96 (36.49)
        5:21.36 (35.40)     5:55.57 (34.21)                                        
 22 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD               5:53.25    5:57.65  
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)     1:41.06 (35.74)     2:17.77 (36.71)
        2:54.09 (36.32)     3:31.45 (37.36)     4:08.07 (36.62)     4:45.08 (37.01)
        5:22.16 (37.08)     5:57.65 (35.49)                                        
 23 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD               6:16.65    6:00.03  
                  32.25     1:08.78 (36.53)     1:45.49 (36.71)     2:22.80 (37.31)
        3:00.14 (37.34)     3:36.16 (36.02)     4:12.90 (36.74)     4:49.66 (36.76)
        5:25.10 (35.44)     6:00.03 (34.93)                                        
 24 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD               6:14.95    6:00.35  
                  32.43     1:07.79 (35.36)     1:44.20 (36.41)     2:21.01 (36.81)
        2:57.35 (36.34)     3:33.56 (36.21)     4:10.44 (36.88)     4:48.61 (38.17)
        5:26.21 (37.60)     6:00.35 (34.14)                                        
 25 Ray, Maddie               14 CBAC-MD              6:07.53    6:00.40  
                  30.87     1:06.19 (35.32)     1:42.91 (36.72)     2:20.33 (37.42)
        2:57.44 (37.11)     3:34.42 (36.98)     4:11.68 (37.26)     4:49.03 (37.35)
        5:25.87 (36.84)     6:00.40 (34.53)                                        
 26 Kinnear, Emily            13 EST-MD               6:02.89    6:00.90  
                  31.75     1:08.07 (36.32)     1:44.25 (36.18)     2:21.25 (37.00)
        2:58.41 (37.16)     3:35.29 (36.88)     4:12.50 (37.21)     4:50.30 (37.80)
        5:26.70 (36.40)     6:00.90 (34.20)                                        
 27 D'Souza, Alika            13 CAA-MD               6:12.03    6:03.45  
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)     1:46.02 (36.74)     2:22.95 (36.93)
        2:59.58 (36.63)     3:36.49 (36.91)     4:13.66 (37.17)     4:51.25 (37.59)
        5:27.80 (36.55)     6:03.45 (35.65)                                        
 28 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               6:05.65    6:06.44  
                  32.49     1:08.71 (36.22)     1:45.84 (37.13)     2:22.68 (36.84)
        3:00.17 (37.49)     3:37.79 (37.62)     4:15.47 (37.68)     4:52.85 (37.38)
        5:29.73 (36.88)     6:06.44 (36.71)                                        
 29 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              6:28.82    6:11.47  
                  34.90     1:13.28 (38.38)     1:51.00 (37.72)     2:29.22 (38.22)
        3:07.53 (38.31)     3:45.81 (38.28)     4:23.94 (38.13)     5:00.87 (36.93)
        5:37.23 (36.36)     6:11.47 (34.24)                                        
 30 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD               6:20.17    6:16.36  
                  32.08     1:07.78 (35.70)     1:45.34 (37.56)     2:23.66 (38.32)
        3:02.77 (39.11)     3:38.79 (36.02)     4:18.35 (39.56)     5:01.30 (42.95)
        5:40.74 (39.44)     6:16.36 (35.62)                                        
 31 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               6:17.05    6:23.15  
                  32.83     1:08.30 (35.47)     1:45.94 (37.64)     2:24.04 (38.10)
        3:02.92 (38.88)     3:42.04 (39.12)     4:22.19 (40.15)     5:02.16 (39.97)
        5:42.23 (40.07)     6:23.15 (40.92)                                        
 32 Fritter, Kelly            13 ASC-MD               6:26.83    6:23.98  
                  33.02     1:11.90 (38.88)     1:50.99 (39.09)     2:29.30 (38.31)
        3:10.12 (40.82)     3:49.57 (39.45)     4:28.96 (39.39)     5:08.06 (39.10)
        5:47.49 (39.43)     6:23.98 (36.49)                                        
 33 Nilan, Madison            13 MAC-MD               6:29.40    6:36.08  
                  34.81     1:13.69 (38.88)     1:53.63 (39.94)     2:34.68 (41.05)
        3:15.34 (40.66)     3:55.19 (39.85)     4:36.51 (41.32)     5:16.52 (40.01)
        5:56.73 (40.21)     6:36.08 (39.35)                                        
 34 Kim, Allison              14 EST-MD               6:23.80    6:36.41  
                  35.33     1:15.43 (40.10)     1:56.63 (41.20)     2:37.48 (40.85)
        3:18.10 (40.62)     3:58.04 (39.94)     4:39.14 (41.10)     5:19.10 (39.96)
        5:58.79 (39.69)     6:36.41 (37.62)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Katie              17 MAC-MD               5:36.20    5:29.57  
                  29.62     1:01.62 (32.00)     1:34.91 (33.29)     2:08.43 (33.52)
        2:42.14 (33.71)     3:16.33 (34.19)     3:49.90 (33.57)     4:23.98 (34.08)
        4:57.51 (33.53)     5:29.57 (32.06)                                        
  2 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               5:52.60    5:40.67  
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)     1:36.56 (33.54)     2:11.05 (34.49)
        2:45.84 (34.79)     3:20.99 (35.15)     3:56.38 (35.39)     4:31.56 (35.18)
        5:06.54 (34.98)     5:40.67 (34.13)                                        
  3 Soustek, Amanda           15 CAA-MD               5:55.77    5:41.47  
                  31.08     1:04.95 (33.87)     1:40.24 (35.29)     2:15.08 (34.84)
        2:49.08 (34.00)     3:24.06 (34.98)     3:59.57 (35.51)     4:33.74 (34.17)
        5:08.42 (34.68)     5:41.47 (33.05)                                        
  4 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD              5:47.90    5:44.58  
                  31.51     1:05.80 (34.29)     1:41.06 (35.26)     2:16.26 (35.20)
        2:51.49 (35.23)     3:26.88 (35.39)     4:01.71 (34.83)     4:36.37 (34.66)
        5:11.49 (35.12)     5:44.58 (33.09)                                        
  5 Patty, Eliza              16 SPRC-MD              5:55.11    5:44.61  
                  30.43     1:04.31 (33.88)     1:38.98 (34.67)     2:14.17 (35.19)
        2:50.07 (35.90)     3:25.10 (35.03)     4:00.07 (34.97)     4:35.68 (35.61)
        5:10.93 (35.25)     5:44.61 (33.68)                                        
  6 Yeagle, Alexis            17 EST-MD               6:07.00    5:48.79  
                  29.44     1:02.90 (33.46)     1:37.54 (34.64)     2:13.10 (35.56)
        2:48.59 (35.49)     3:24.27 (35.68)     4:00.51 (36.24)     4:36.99 (36.48)
        5:13.63 (36.64)     5:48.79 (35.16)                                        
  7 Menusan, Olivia           15 MAC-MD               5:58.51    5:49.96  
                  30.78     1:05.35 (34.57)     1:40.59 (35.24)     2:16.16 (35.57)
        2:51.96 (35.80)     3:27.70 (35.74)     4:03.56 (35.86)     4:39.57 (36.01)
        5:15.48 (35.91)     5:49.96 (34.48)                                        
  8 Thorogood, Tansy          15 CAA-MD               5:49.70    5:51.28  
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)     1:43.08 (36.46)     2:19.46 (36.38)
        2:54.99 (35.53)     3:30.76 (35.77)     4:06.20 (35.44)     4:41.49 (35.29)
        5:16.61 (35.12)     5:51.28 (34.67)                                        
  9 Hall, Josie               16 MAC-MD               5:52.96    5:53.60  
                  31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)     1:40.40 (35.05)     2:15.81 (35.41)
        2:51.80 (35.99)     3:27.92 (36.12)     4:04.77 (36.85)     4:41.49 (36.72)
        5:18.07 (36.58)     5:53.60 (35.53)                                        
 10 Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD              5:58.29    5:55.72  
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:41.65 (35.71)     2:17.91 (36.26)
        2:54.14 (36.23)     3:30.44 (36.30)     4:07.32 (36.88)     4:43.92 (36.60)
        5:20.68 (36.76)     5:55.72 (35.04)                                        
 11 Croghan, Lilli            15 MAC-MD               6:10.07    5:57.31  
                  32.82     1:09.12 (36.30)     1:45.31 (36.19)     2:21.78 (36.47)
        2:57.72 (35.94)     3:33.67 (35.95)     4:10.10 (36.43)     4:45.77 (35.67)
        5:21.93 (36.16)     5:57.31 (35.38)                                        
 12 Johnson, Averey           15 MAC-MD               5:49.44    5:59.21  
                  31.85     1:06.54 (34.69)     1:42.08 (35.54)     2:18.26 (36.18)
        2:54.51 (36.25)     3:30.77 (36.26)     4:07.84 (37.07)     4:45.86 (38.02)
        5:23.21 (37.35)     5:59.21 (36.00)                                        
 13 Tracy, Kylie              15 CAA-MD               5:52.13    6:01.49  
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)     1:43.87 (36.92)     2:21.19 (37.32)
        2:58.00 (36.81)     3:36.44 (38.44)     4:13.63 (37.19)     4:50.49 (36.86)
        5:27.22 (36.73)     6:01.49 (34.27)                                        
 14 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              6:05.06    6:02.41  
                  31.29     1:06.59 (35.30)     1:42.96 (36.37)     2:19.35 (36.39)
        2:55.83 (36.48)     3:33.26 (37.43)     4:10.73 (37.47)     4:48.64 (37.91)
        5:26.28 (37.64)     6:02.41 (36.13)                                        
 15 Marcum, Ashley            16 OPST-MD              5:58.87    6:03.26  
                  31.05     1:06.35 (35.30)     1:43.31 (36.96)     2:20.55 (37.24)
        2:57.87 (37.32)     3:35.88 (38.01)     4:13.57 (37.69)     4:51.37 (37.80)
        5:28.18 (36.81)     6:03.26 (35.08)                                        
 16 McCauley, Abby            15 ROCK-MD              6:06.01    6:05.69  
                  32.05     1:06.79 (34.74)     1:43.35 (36.56)     2:19.85 (36.50)
        2:57.26 (37.41)     3:35.04 (37.78)     4:12.85 (37.81)     4:50.69 (37.84)
        5:28.71 (38.02)     6:05.69 (36.98)                                        
 17 Lindell, Emma             18 MAC-MD               5:54.66    6:08.56  
                  32.88     1:08.23 (35.35)     1:44.65 (36.42)     2:21.56 (36.91)
        2:58.39 (36.83)     3:35.79 (37.40)     4:13.50 (37.71)     4:51.65 (38.15)
        5:30.40 (38.75)     6:08.56 (38.16)                                        
 18 Mazur, Karolina           15 EST-MD               6:14.88    6:18.57  
                  31.59     1:07.53 (35.94)     1:46.03 (38.50)     2:24.96 (38.93)
        3:04.04 (39.08)     3:43.39 (39.35)     4:23.15 (39.76)     5:02.67 (39.52)
        5:41.46 (38.79)     6:18.57 (37.11)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               7:42.03    6:58.50  
                  37.29     1:18.95 (41.66)     2:02.65 (43.70)     2:44.99 (42.34)
        3:28.48 (43.49)     4:12.13 (43.65)     4:55.66 (43.53)     5:39.06 (43.40)
        6:20.46 (41.40)     6:58.50 (38.04)                                        
  2 Fink, Nate                10 OPST-MD              7:27.75    7:02.74  
                  37.41     1:19.15 (41.74)                                        
            4:13.98 ( )                             5:40.71 ( )                    
            6:23.10 ( )     7:02.74 (39.64)                                        
  3 Grant, Jackson             9 CBAC-MD              7:07.34    7:07.42  
                  36.53     1:19.14 (42.61)     2:02.87 (43.73)     2:46.48 (43.61)
        3:30.61 (44.13)     4:14.42 (43.81)     4:58.73 (44.31)     5:43.16 (44.43)
        6:26.90 (43.74)     7:07.42 (40.52)                                        
  4 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               7:29.62    7:14.48  
                  36.77     1:18.83 (42.06)     2:03.00 (44.17)     2:47.89 (44.89)
        3:32.58 (44.69)     4:16.92 (44.34)     5:01.80 (44.88)     5:48.53 (46.73)
        6:32.41 (43.88)     7:14.48 (42.07)                                        
  5 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD               7:32.51    7:18.84  
                  36.42     1:18.80 (42.38)     2:03.74 (44.94)     2:49.34 (45.60)
        3:34.17 (44.83)     4:20.14 (45.97)     5:05.63 (45.49)     5:52.08 (46.45)
        6:36.47 (44.39)     7:18.84 (42.37)                                        
  6 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD               7:41.67    7:31.42  
                  38.42     1:22.55 (44.13)     2:08.01 (45.46)     2:54.68 (46.67)
        3:40.86 (46.18)     4:27.60 (46.74)     5:15.01 (47.41)     6:01.86 (46.85)
        6:47.96 (46.10)     7:31.42 (43.46)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Nathan           12 CAA-MD               5:57.88    5:54.21  
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)     1:42.81 (36.73)     2:18.43 (35.62)
        2:54.48 (36.05)     3:29.95 (35.47)     4:06.25 (36.30)     4:43.28 (37.03)
        5:19.43 (36.15)     5:54.21 (34.78)                                        
  2 Hoy, Connor               12 CAA-MD               5:59.14    5:54.22  
                  31.12     1:05.98 (34.86)     1:41.78 (35.80)     2:17.74 (35.96)
        2:54.02 (36.28)     3:31.08 (37.06)     4:07.53 (36.45)     4:43.79 (36.26)
        5:19.85 (36.06)     5:54.22 (34.37)                                        
  3 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD               6:01.03    5:55.75  
                  31.65     1:06.99 (35.34)     1:42.65 (35.66)     2:19.04 (36.39)
        2:55.13 (36.09)     3:31.13 (36.00)     4:07.85 (36.72)     4:44.04 (36.19)
        5:20.70 (36.66)     5:55.75 (35.05)                                        
  4 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD              6:24.95    5:58.50  
                  32.59     1:08.75 (36.16)     1:45.83 (37.08)     2:22.69 (36.86)
        2:59.76 (37.07)     3:36.43 (36.67)     4:13.40 (36.97)     4:49.79 (36.39)
        5:25.64 (35.85)     5:58.50 (32.86)                                        
  5 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD              6:14.22    6:05.82  
                  31.36     1:07.11 (35.75)     1:44.20 (37.09)     2:22.28 (38.08)
        3:00.20 (37.92)     3:38.14 (37.94)     4:16.06 (37.92)     4:53.99 (37.93)
        5:31.24 (37.25)     6:05.82 (34.58)                                        
  6 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD              6:17.30    6:06.29  
                  32.64     1:08.74 (36.10)     1:45.90 (37.16)     2:23.03 (37.13)
        3:00.05 (37.02)     3:37.80 (37.75)     4:15.78 (37.98)     4:53.41 (37.63)
        5:31.10 (37.69)     6:06.29 (35.19)                                        
  7 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               6:27.49    6:08.15  
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)     1:43.00 (36.53)     2:21.06 (38.06)
        2:58.64 (37.58)     3:36.60 (37.96)     4:15.07 (38.47)     4:53.96 (38.89)
        5:32.71 (38.75)     6:08.15 (35.44)                                        
  8 Currie, Tanner            11 NAAC-MD              6:21.53    6:08.23  
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:47.02 (37.36)     2:24.25 (37.23)
        3:01.59 (37.34)     3:40.42 (38.83)     4:17.57 (37.15)     4:54.36 (36.79)
        5:31.91 (37.55)     6:08.23 (36.32)                                        
  9 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD               6:13.68    6:08.71  
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:46.70 (37.75)     2:24.57 (37.87)
        3:02.28 (37.71)     3:40.14 (37.86)     4:18.19 (38.05)     4:55.88 (37.69)
        5:33.49 (37.61)     6:08.71 (35.22)                                        
 10 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD              6:27.52    6:09.90  
                  31.55     1:08.21 (36.66)     1:46.21 (38.00)     2:24.38 (38.17)
        3:01.71 (37.33)     3:39.35 (37.64)     4:17.95 (38.60)     4:56.93 (38.98)
        5:33.27 (36.34)     6:09.90 (36.63)                                        
 11 Otten, Tristan            11 CAA-MD               6:24.51    6:15.93  
                  32.70     1:10.42 (37.72)     1:48.23 (37.81)     2:25.74 (37.51)
        3:05.19 (39.45)     3:39.51 (34.32)     4:13.59 (34.08)   5:25.88 (1:12.29)
        5:56.36 (30.48)     6:15.93 (19.57)                                        
 12 Pitta, Andy               12 NAAC-MD              6:26.79    6:18.56  
                  34.51     1:11.94 (37.43)     1:50.44 (38.50)     2:28.32 (37.88)
        3:06.75 (38.43)     3:45.63 (38.88)     4:24.54 (38.91)     5:03.29 (38.75)
        5:41.79 (38.50)     6:18.56 (36.77)                                        
 13 Malone, Will              12 NAAC-MD              6:25.40    6:19.56  
                  33.76     1:11.75 (37.99)     1:50.51 (38.76)     2:29.66 (39.15)
        3:09.12 (39.46)     3:48.73 (39.61)     4:28.69 (39.96)     5:07.24 (38.55)
        5:44.53 (37.29)     6:19.56 (35.03)                                        
 14 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD               6:34.48    6:25.43  
                  34.17     1:12.57 (38.40)     1:52.51 (39.94)     2:31.37 (38.86)
        3:11.10 (39.73)     3:50.56 (39.46)     4:29.52 (38.96)     5:08.72 (39.20)
        5:48.43 (39.71)     6:25.43 (37.00)                                        
 15 Russell, Elias            11 ROCK-MD              6:34.53    6:31.62  
                  19.21       36.91 (17.70)       59.34 (22.43)     1:45.82 (46.48)
        2:33.52 (47.70)   3:53.94 (1:20.42)     4:20.26 (26.32)     5:15.26 (55.00)
        5:39.19 (23.93)     6:31.62 (52.43)                                        
 16 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               6:33.90    6:32.89  
                  34.08     1:13.43 (39.35)     1:54.41 (40.98)     2:33.92 (39.51)
        3:14.00 (40.08)     3:54.02 (40.02)     4:34.99 (40.97)     5:16.18 (41.19)
        5:56.14 (39.96)     6:32.89 (36.75)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD               5:27.40    5:15.64  
                  28.69     1:00.44 (31.75)     1:32.26 (31.82)     2:04.48 (32.22)
        2:36.95 (32.47)     3:09.39 (32.44)     3:41.44 (32.05)     4:13.44 (32.00)
        4:45.17 (31.73)     5:15.64 (30.47)                                        
  2 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD               5:30.88    5:19.44  
                  27.98       59.21 (31.23)     1:31.93 (32.72)     2:05.38 (33.45)
        2:38.63 (33.25)     3:11.85 (33.22)     3:44.65 (32.80)     4:17.91 (33.26)
        4:49.88 (31.97)     5:19.44 (29.56)                                        
  3 Damanti, Nathan           14 SPRC-MD              5:21.32    5:20.87  
                  27.27       54.40 (27.13)     1:24.84 (30.44)     1:55.96 (31.12)
        2:31.48 (35.52)     2:59.09 (27.61)     3:17.30 (18.21)     3:43.63 (26.33)
        4:03.35 (19.72)   5:20.87 (1:17.52)                                        
  4 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD              5:21.56    5:26.03  
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)     1:33.18 (32.60)     2:06.12 (32.94)
        2:39.41 (33.29)     3:12.75 (33.34)     3:46.42 (33.67)     4:19.95 (33.53)
        4:53.37 (33.42)     5:26.03 (32.66)                                        
  5 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD              5:36.50    5:29.07  
                  28.23     1:00.19 (31.96)     1:33.41 (33.22)     2:07.06 (33.65)
        2:40.99 (33.93)     3:15.21 (34.22)     3:49.06 (33.85)     4:23.39 (34.33)
        4:57.55 (34.16)     5:29.07 (31.52)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               5:28.03    5:33.62  
                  29.65     1:01.97 (32.32)     1:35.32 (33.35)     2:08.91 (33.59)
        2:42.69 (33.78)     3:16.91 (34.22)     3:51.34 (34.43)     4:25.90 (34.56)
        5:00.33 (34.43)     5:33.62 (33.29)                                        
  7 Davis, Gailen             14 EST-MD               5:41.26    5:34.18  
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)     1:33.45 (33.08)     2:07.23 (33.78)
        2:41.21 (33.98)     3:15.48 (34.27)     3:49.83 (34.35)     4:24.86 (35.03)
        4:59.64 (34.78)     5:34.18 (34.54)                                        
  8 Graham, Evan              13 ASC-MD               5:54.57    5:38.66  
                  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)     1:38.55 (34.85)     2:13.42 (34.87)
        2:48.03 (34.61)     3:22.69 (34.66)     3:57.54 (34.85)     4:32.02 (34.48)
        5:06.47 (34.45)     5:38.66 (32.19)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Matthew        13 EST-MD               5:43.54    5:38.69  
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:36.10 (33.35)     2:10.63 (34.53)
        2:45.17 (34.54)     3:19.91 (34.74)     3:54.54 (34.63)     4:29.59 (35.05)
        5:04.43 (34.84)     5:38.69 (34.26)                                        
 10 Maharjan, Jenish          14 EST-MD               5:51.23    5:39.11  
                  29.30     1:02.90 (33.60)     1:36.97 (34.07)     2:11.13 (34.16)
        2:45.45 (34.32)     3:20.50 (35.05)     3:55.87 (35.37)     4:31.12 (35.25)
        5:06.69 (35.57)     5:39.11 (32.42)                                        
 11 Tluszcz, Ethan            14 MAC-MD               5:45.93    5:42.32  
                  30.47     1:03.75 (33.28)     1:38.14 (34.39)     2:12.42 (34.28)
        2:47.18 (34.76)     3:22.07 (34.89)     3:57.25 (35.18)     4:33.00 (35.75)
        5:08.16 (35.16)     5:42.32 (34.16)                                        
 12 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD               5:52.06    5:42.94  
                  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)     1:39.62 (34.66)     2:14.22 (34.60)
        2:49.18 (34.96)     3:24.17 (34.99)     3:59.45 (35.28)     4:34.62 (35.17)
        5:09.95 (35.33)     5:42.94 (32.99)                                        
 13 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD               6:03.40    5:43.17  
                  29.19     1:02.50 (33.31)     1:36.88 (34.38)     2:12.12 (35.24)
        2:47.91 (35.79)     3:23.85 (35.94)     3:59.63 (35.78)     4:34.99 (35.36)
        5:10.07 (35.08)     5:43.17 (33.10)                                        
 14 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD              5:53.07    5:45.13  
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)     1:39.57 (35.09)     2:14.84 (35.27)
        2:50.36 (35.52)     3:25.69 (35.33)     4:01.12 (35.43)     4:36.58 (35.46)
        5:12.17 (35.59)     5:45.13 (32.96)                                        
 15 Davis, Patrick            13 CAA-MD               5:58.70    5:47.57  
                  30.82     1:04.78 (33.96)     1:39.67 (34.89)     2:15.24 (35.57)
        2:51.00 (35.76)     3:27.06 (36.06)     4:02.80 (35.74)     4:38.59 (35.79)
        5:14.07 (35.48)     5:47.57 (33.50)                                        
 16 Callahan, Ryan            14 EST-MD               5:56.95    5:51.54  
                  30.80     1:05.13 (34.33)     1:40.35 (35.22)     2:16.82 (36.47)
        2:53.05 (36.23)     3:29.21 (36.16)     3:59.83 (30.62)     4:42.45 (42.62)
        5:17.76 (35.31)     5:51.54 (33.78)                                        
 17 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               5:58.03    5:53.79  
                  29.83     1:04.35 (34.52)     1:41.03 (36.68)     2:18.04 (37.01)
        2:54.55 (36.51)     3:31.00 (36.45)     4:07.47 (36.47)     4:43.39 (35.92)
        5:19.16 (35.77)     5:53.79 (34.63)                                        
 18 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              6:05.63    5:55.15  
                  30.28     1:05.85 (35.57)     1:42.39 (36.54)     2:18.89 (36.50)
        2:55.44 (36.55)     3:32.34 (36.90)     4:08.83 (36.49)     4:45.97 (37.14)
        5:21.53 (35.56)     5:55.15 (33.62)                                        
 19 Lascola, Daniel           14 CAA-MD               6:07.54    5:57.94  
                  31.37     1:05.12 (33.75)     1:41.95 (36.83)     2:20.00 (38.05)
        2:57.94 (37.94)     3:35.61 (37.67)     4:13.03 (37.42)     4:50.30 (37.27)
        5:25.60 (35.30)     5:57.94 (32.34)                                        
 20 Thomas, Reid              13 CAA-MD               6:04.12    6:00.56  
                  31.21     1:06.63 (35.42)     1:43.48 (36.85)     2:21.71 (38.23)
        2:58.52 (36.81)     3:35.52 (37.00)     4:12.72 (37.20)     4:50.42 (37.70)
        5:26.69 (36.27)     6:00.56 (33.87)                                        
 21 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               5:52.32    6:01.80  
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)     1:39.84 (35.63)     2:16.15 (36.31)
        2:53.53 (37.38)     3:31.22 (37.69)     4:09.32 (38.10)     4:47.99 (38.67)
        5:25.40 (37.41)     6:01.80 (36.40)                                        
 22 Diehl, Adam               14 OPST-MD              6:04.84    6:03.86  
                  31.31     1:06.56 (35.25)     1:43.82 (37.26)     2:20.96 (37.14)
        2:58.05 (37.09)     3:35.97 (37.92)     4:13.31 (37.34)     4:51.19 (37.88)
        5:28.27 (37.08)     6:03.86 (35.59)                                        
 23 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              5:58.86    6:08.79  
                  31.27     1:06.88 (35.61)     1:43.91 (37.03)     2:21.16 (37.25)
        2:58.95 (37.79)     3:36.97 (38.02)     4:16.07 (39.10)   6:08.79 (1:52.72)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle          18 Aqua Culture-MD      5:23.10    5:07.46  
                  25.63       54.30 (28.67)     1:24.74 (30.44)     1:55.87 (31.13)
        2:27.41 (31.54)     2:58.97 (31.56)     3:30.75 (31.78)     4:03.23 (32.48)
        4:35.59 (32.36)     5:07.46 (31.87)                                        
  2 Woldeselassie, Solomon    15 EST-MD               5:30.50    5:14.65  
                  27.01       45.68 (18.67)     1:02.93 (17.25)     1:22.53 (19.60)
      2:25.79 (1:03.26)     3:04.84 (39.05)     3:37.35 (32.51)     4:09.20 (31.85)
        4:27.00 (17.80)     5:14.65 (47.65)                                        
  3 Cobb, Ben                 15 ASC-MD               5:27.43    5:20.38  
                  28.59       59.21 (30.62)     1:31.59 (32.38)     2:03.97 (32.38)
        2:36.81 (32.84)     3:09.89 (33.08)     3:43.68 (33.79)     4:17.08 (33.40)
        4:49.65 (32.57)     5:20.38 (30.73)                                        
  4 McDonald, Aaron           15 EST-MD               5:31.28    5:20.41  
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)     1:31.48 (31.59)     2:04.07 (32.59)
        2:36.42 (32.35)     3:09.85 (33.43)     3:42.76 (32.91)     4:14.83 (32.07)
        4:48.52 (33.69)     5:20.41 (31.89)                                        
  5 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD               5:45.23    5:28.48  
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:31.72 (32.17)     2:05.41 (33.69)
        2:39.67 (34.26)     3:13.54 (33.87)     3:48.09 (34.55)     4:22.49 (34.40)
        4:56.36 (33.87)     5:28.48 (32.12)                                        
  6 Arocho, Benjamin          15 CAA-MD               5:29.62    5:32.23  
                  29.94     1:03.05 (33.11)     1:36.56 (33.51)     2:11.39 (34.83)
        2:45.55 (34.16)     3:19.63 (34.08)     3:53.54 (33.91)     4:27.35 (33.81)
        5:00.11 (32.76)     5:32.23 (32.12)                                        
  7 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD              5:45.83    5:32.50  
                  19.46     1:03.66 (44.20)     1:37.32 (33.66)     2:11.12 (33.80)
        2:45.39 (34.27)     3:18.95 (33.56)     3:53.02 (34.07)     4:27.23 (34.21)
        4:44.76 (17.53)     5:32.50 (47.74)                                        
  8 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              5:43.65    5:35.92  
                  28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:32.93 (32.85)     2:07.13 (34.20)
        2:41.67 (34.54)     3:16.65 (34.98)     3:51.54 (34.89)     4:26.88 (35.34)
        5:01.56 (34.68)     5:35.92 (34.36)                                        
  9 Smith, Liam               15 ROCK-MD              5:27.45    5:37.75  
                  29.62     1:02.19 (32.57)     1:36.21 (34.02)     2:11.10 (34.89)
        2:45.62 (34.52)     3:20.26 (34.64)     3:56.57 (36.31)     4:31.74 (35.17)
        5:05.43 (33.69)     5:37.75 (32.32)                                        
 10 DePiazza, Christopher     18 ROCK-MD              5:50.24    5:58.28  
                  30.70     1:04.88 (34.18)     1:40.49 (35.61)     2:16.44 (35.95)
        2:52.68 (36.24)     3:29.57 (36.89)     4:07.23 (37.66)     4:44.54 (37.31)
        5:22.13 (37.59)     5:58.28 (36.15)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               2:51.11    2:53.86  
                  35.77     1:19.22 (43.45)     2:07.15 (47.93)     2:53.86 (46.71)
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD                42.74      41.21  
  2 Mosmiller, Grace          10 SPRC-MD                42.72      42.32  
  3 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD                 45.87      43.06  
  4 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD                 43.36      43.19  
  5 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD                 43.44      43.24  
  6 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD                 44.34      43.66  
  7 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD                 45.82      43.94  
  8 Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD                45.67      44.08  
  9 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD                 46.86      44.61  
 10 LaRosa, Ana                9 NAAC-MD                47.56      45.01  
 11 Gamble, Kady              10 MAC-MD                 47.29      45.72  
 12 Pickering, Sade           10 CAA-MD                 45.59      45.88  
 13 Kimmel, Bella             10 SPRC-MD                48.20      46.01  
 14 Stutz, Sophia             10 SPRC-MD                48.76      46.24  
 15 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD                 45.23      46.40  
 16 Schell, Ember             10 CAA-MD                 45.67      46.67  
 17 Kim, Madison              10 CAA-MD                 48.39      46.88  
 18 Bleacher, Lillie          10 NAAC-MD                48.58      46.96  
 19 Birdsall, Claire          10 EST-MD                 49.48      47.02  
 20 Balto, Angela             10 Aqua Culture-MD        48.42      47.23  
 21 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD                 46.50      47.50  
 22 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD                49.73      47.55  
 23 Santos, Olivia            10 CAA-MD                 49.13      47.79  
 24 Weimer, Sammy             10 NAAC-MD                48.48      47.97  
 25 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD                 49.15      47.99  
 26 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD                 49.83      48.10  
 27 Babik, Finley              9 CAA-MD                 48.77      48.23  
 28 Ekanayake, Nihara         10 EST-MD                 47.73      48.50  
 29 Miller, Ellie             10 Aqua Culture-MD        49.10      48.82  
 30 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD                49.88      49.17  
 31 Gensley, Miranda          10 ROCK-MD                47.64      49.47  
 32 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD                 46.85      49.55  
 33 Eversole, Jayden          10 CAC-MD                 48.03      49.71  
 34 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD                47.72      49.80  
 35 Scott, Sarah              10 CBAC-MD                49.97      49.82  
 36 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD                 46.16      51.85  
 -- Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD                48.16         DQ  
 -- Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD                 46.64         DQ  
 -- Bae, Rubi                 10 CAA-MD                 44.51         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Timothy              9 CAA-MD                 45.21      42.01  
  2 Hayburn, Luke              9 ASC-MD                 44.53      42.17  
  3 Mcgrail, Garrett           9 CAA-MD                 44.88      42.49  
  4 Creasey, Andrew            9 Unattached-MD          46.75      43.19  
  5 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD                 44.42      43.33  
  6 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD                 44.61      44.03  
  7 Yu, Christopher            9 CAA-MD                 44.43      44.10  
  8 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD                 46.30      44.29  
  9 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD                 46.02      44.41  
 10 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD                 47.39      44.51  
 11 Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD                 45.53      44.55  
 12 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD        44.93      44.71  
 13 Hamilton, Aidan            9 NAAC-MD                47.41      44.90  
 13 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD                45.91      44.90  
 15 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD                 46.09      45.03  
 16 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD                 44.43      45.08  
 17 Hendrickson, Matthew       9 EST-MD                 44.98      45.09  
 18 Li, Jerry                 10 CAA-MD                 44.78      45.12  
 19 Abelende, Landon          10 ROCK-MD                45.61      45.14  
 20 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD                 47.63      45.25  
 21 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD                 45.14      45.31  
 22 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD                 46.61      45.77  
 23 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD                 45.68      45.79  
 24 Miller, Joey               9 SPRC-MD                48.73      45.81  
 25 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD                 48.46      45.86  
 26 Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD                 47.84      45.88  
 27 Olenec, Cal               10 SPRC-MD                47.64      45.93  
 28 Damyanov, Nicky           10 HOCO-MD                47.01      46.29  
 29 Walcott, Myles            10 CAA-MD                 48.53      46.30  
 30 Kikanzira, Declan          9 CAA-MD                 48.81      46.33  
 31 Elliffe, Sebastian         9 NAAC-MD                48.74      46.34  
 32 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD                 47.82      46.70  
 33 Linstrom, Kevin           10 CAA-MD                 47.83      46.94  
 34 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD                 47.73      48.30  
 -- Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD                 44.43         NS  
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD                 46.02         NS  
 -- Li, Mark                  10 EST-MD                 45.46         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD                 37.61      36.36  
  2 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD                 36.95      36.42  
  3 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD                36.94      36.70  
  4 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD                36.91      36.75  
  5 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD                 38.61      36.93  
  6 Freund, Gabrielle         12 CAA-MD                 38.14      37.23  
  7 Torchia, Sofi             11 Aqua Culture-MD        39.61      37.28  
  8 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD                39.71      37.54  
  9 Berned, Brooke            12 NAAC-MD                37.89      37.62  
 10 DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD                 37.74      37.81  
 11 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD                 39.82      37.85  
 12 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD                 38.14      37.94  
 13 Burian, Gabi              12 HOCO-MD                37.98      38.12  
 14 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD                 37.67      38.21  
 15 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD                 38.09      38.23  
 16 Seligman, Elyse           12 EST-MD                 37.85      38.35  
 17 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD                 38.17      38.37  
 18 Davis, Maribeth           12 CBAC-MD                39.84      38.40  
 19 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD                39.29      38.81  
 20 Dinga, Neh                12 Barracudas-MD          40.06      38.93  
 21 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD                 39.64      38.96  
 22 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD                 39.49      39.08  
 23 Jaeger, Maggie            11 ASC-MD                 40.16      39.19  
 24 Jallow, Kay               12 ASC-MD                 40.76      39.33  
 25 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD                 39.77      39.62  
 26 Zhang, Joy                12 HOCO-MD                40.90      40.50  
 27 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD                 40.15      40.55  
 28 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD                 41.03      40.71  
 29 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD                41.36      40.77  
 30 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD                 39.79      40.86  
 31 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD                 40.02      41.12  
 32 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD                 40.81      41.37  
 33 Smith, Karsen             11 EST-MD                 40.15      41.73  
 34 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD                40.75      42.02  
 -- Sanders, Koryn            12 CAA-MD                 38.18         DQ  
 -- Rupard, Alexis            12 ROCK-MD                40.89         NS  
 -- Feliz, Lucy               11 SPRC-MD                38.92         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Aidan              12 CBAC-MD                37.99      36.02  
  2 Xiong, Andy               12 CAA-MD                 38.71      36.27  
  3 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD                38.57      37.03  
  4 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD                39.47      37.55  
  5 Ying, Allan               11 CAA-MD                 39.67      37.66  
  6 Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD                39.07      38.57  
  7 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD                39.13      38.86  
  8 Fuller, Mason             11 SPRC-MD                39.63      39.08  
  9 Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD                 38.98      39.22  
 10 Mitchell, Patrick         11 ASC-MD                 40.27      39.35  
 11 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD                 40.19      39.41  
 12 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD                 38.53      39.59  
 13 Hamilton, Jack            11 NAAC-MD                38.44      39.64  
 14 Missigman, Zach           12 EST-MD                 40.82      39.99  
 15 Malone, Will              12 NAAC-MD                39.04      40.02  
 16 Russell, Elias            11 ROCK-MD                39.13      40.14  
 17 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD                 40.88      40.65  
 18 Currie, Tanner            11 NAAC-MD                40.87      40.73  
 -- Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD                 39.01         DQ  
 -- Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD                 40.05         DQ  
 -- Mundy, Joshua             12 NAAC-MD                38.63         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD              1:22.59    1:18.72  
  2 Claney, Susannah          10 MAC-MD               1:21.37    1:20.39  
                  39.82     1:20.39 (40.57)                                        
  3 Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD              1:23.18    1:21.59  
  4 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD               1:24.99    1:22.74  
                  41.26     1:22.74 (41.48)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD               1:26.19    1:23.04  
                  40.91     1:23.04 (42.13)                                        
  6 Mosmiller, Grace          10 SPRC-MD              1:27.44    1:23.40  
                  40.41     1:23.40 (42.99)                                        
  7 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD               1:21.79    1:23.56  
                  40.26     1:23.56 (43.30)                                        
  8 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD               1:23.25    1:24.34  
                  40.32     1:24.34 (44.02)                                        
  9 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD               1:28.43    1:24.68  
                  39.85     1:24.68 (44.83)                                        
 10 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD              1:30.01    1:25.26  
                  40.98     1:25.26 (44.28)                                        
 11 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD               1:24.86    1:25.43  
                  41.65     1:25.43 (43.78)                                        
 12 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD               1:23.65    1:25.55  
                  42.46     1:25.55 (43.09)                                        
 13 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD               1:25.86    1:25.95  
                  42.00     1:25.95 (43.95)                                        
 14 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD               1:24.66    1:26.20  
                  42.00     1:26.20 (44.20)                                        
 15 Brissett, Gabrielle        9 EST-MD               1:25.93    1:26.23  
                  41.85     1:26.23 (44.38)                                        
 16 Ndu, Omannaya             10 CAA-MD               1:33.22    1:26.63  
                  44.22     1:26.63 (42.41)                                        
 17 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD               1:24.64    1:26.67  
                  43.11     1:26.67 (43.56)                                        
 18 Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD               1:28.51    1:27.13  
                  42.32     1:27.13 (44.81)                                        
 19 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD               1:30.09    1:27.21  
                  44.07     1:27.21 (43.14)                                        
 20 Rowland, Kyra             10 MAC-MD               1:28.34    1:27.53  
                  42.05     1:27.53 (45.48)                                        
 21 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD              1:28.95    1:28.04  
                  43.24     1:28.04 (44.80)                                        
 22 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD               1:30.00    1:28.45  
 22 Perigo, Kiera             10 EST-MD               1:32.11    1:28.45  
                1:34.09         1:28.45 ( )                                        
 22 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              1:31.77    1:28.45  
                  42.82     1:28.45 (45.63)                                        
 25 Gallup, Kendall           10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:31.38    1:28.61  
                  43.84     1:28.61 (44.77)                                        
 26 Stutz, Sophia             10 SPRC-MD              1:33.07    1:29.23  
                  43.15     1:29.23 (46.08)                                        
 27 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD               1:32.52    1:30.03  
                1:30.03         1:30.03 ( )                                        
 28 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD              1:32.06    1:30.63  
                  43.17     1:30.63 (47.46)                                        
 29 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              1:32.15    1:30.73  
                  43.42     1:30.73 (47.31)                                        
 30 Santos, Olivia            10 CAA-MD               1:32.31    1:31.01  
                  43.56     1:31.01 (47.45)                                        
 31 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD              1:30.80    1:31.61  
                  46.58     1:31.61 (45.03)                                        
 32 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD               1:31.73    1:32.15  
                  43.50     1:32.15 (48.65)                                        
 33 Su, Sophie                 9 CAA-MD               1:34.07    1:32.50  
                  43.98     1:32.50 (48.52)                                        
 34 Kimmel, Bella             10 SPRC-MD              1:33.94    1:32.52  
                  44.59     1:32.52 (47.93)                                        
 35 Schell, Ember             10 CAA-MD               1:33.65    1:33.32  
                  46.54     1:33.32 (46.78)                                        
 36 Gilhooly, Sarah           10 MAC-MD               1:34.69    1:33.35  
                  44.96     1:33.35 (48.39)                                        
 37 Ekanayake, Nihara         10 EST-MD               1:35.60    1:35.42  
 38 Green, Mikayla            10 MAC-MD               1:35.64    1:36.56  
 39 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD               1:31.42    1:40.76  
                  49.75     1:40.76 (51.01)                                        
 -- Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD               1:21.23         DQ  
                  38.34          DQ (41.31)                                        
 -- Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              1:34.27         DQ  
                  45.03                                                            
 -- Hunter, Makenna           10 MAC-MD               1:35.11         DQ  
                  46.02          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Hutton, Kathleen          10 ASC-MD               1:21.00         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Will           10 ASC-MD               1:27.22    1:19.22  
                  38.35     1:19.22 (40.87)                                        
  2 Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD              1:27.88    1:21.29  
                  40.30     1:21.29 (40.99)                                        
  3 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD               1:24.56    1:21.31  
                  40.28     1:21.31 (41.03)                                        
  4 Hayburn, Luke              9 ASC-MD               1:22.56    1:21.59  
                  40.06     1:21.59 (41.53)                                        
  5 Carter, Makai             10 NAAC-MD              1:32.99    1:22.05  
                  38.37     1:22.05 (43.68)                                        
  6 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD               1:21.59    1:22.33  
                  41.18     1:22.33 (41.15)                                        
  7 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               1:23.83    1:22.78  
                  41.33     1:22.78 (41.45)                                        
  8 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD               1:26.60    1:23.38  
                  40.16     1:23.38 (43.22)                                        
  9 Olenec, Cal               10 SPRC-MD              1:24.88    1:23.67  
                  40.87     1:23.67 (42.80)                                        
  9 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               1:23.63    1:23.67  
                  40.11     1:23.67 (43.56)                                        
 11 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD               1:28.42    1:23.89  
                  40.35     1:23.89 (43.54)                                        
 12 Pilch, Isaac              10 MAC-MD               1:28.44    1:24.22  
 13 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD               1:25.22    1:24.27  
                  41.68     1:24.27 (42.59)                                        
 14 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD               1:25.58    1:24.94  
                  42.26     1:24.94 (42.68)                                        
 15 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD              1:23.73    1:25.65  
                  42.25     1:25.65 (43.40)                                        
 16 Malikov, Michael           9 SPRC-MD              1:31.65    1:25.83  
                  40.73     1:25.83 (45.10)                                        
 17 Linstrom, Brian           10 CAA-MD               1:26.63    1:26.05  
                  41.02     1:26.05 (45.03)                                        
 18 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD               1:28.65    1:26.19  
                  41.90     1:26.19 (44.29)                                        
 19 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD               1:28.73    1:26.20  
                  41.82     1:26.20 (44.38)                                        
 19 Fink, Nate                10 OPST-MD              1:31.26    1:26.20  
                  42.01     1:26.20 (44.19)                                        
 21 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD               1:26.01    1:26.25  
 22 Miller, Joey               9 SPRC-MD              1:32.61    1:28.48  
                  43.97     1:28.48 (44.51)                                        
 23 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD               1:34.37    1:29.93  
                  43.96     1:29.93 (45.97)                                        
 24 Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD               1:26.60    1:30.37  
                  42.22     1:30.37 (48.15)                                        
 25 Foerster, Jacob           10 MAC-MD               1:32.77    1:30.42  
                  42.42     1:30.42 (48.00)                                        
 26 Pustavoitau, Zachary      10 EST-MD               1:30.66    1:30.75  
                  42.25     1:30.75 (48.50)                                        
 27 Seligman, Micah            9 EST-MD               1:32.74    1:30.83  
                  44.57     1:30.83 (46.26)                                        
 28 Damyanov, Nicky           10 HOCO-MD              1:33.86    1:31.40  
                  45.96     1:31.40 (45.44)                                        
 29 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               1:33.42    1:31.64  
                  45.22     1:31.64 (46.42)                                        
 30 Peterson, Michael          9 NAAC-MD              1:31.68    1:32.50  
                  44.55     1:32.50 (47.95)                                        
 31 Sapienza, Elias            9 NAAC-MD              1:33.38    1:33.06  
                  43.09     1:33.06 (49.97)                                        
 -- Cosgrove, Ryan            10 MAC-MD               1:31.86         DQ  
                  44.99          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD               1:28.54         DQ  
                  40.08          DQ (43.07)                                        
 -- McCormick, Caleb          10 MAC-MD               1:30.36         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD               1:29.42         NS  
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD               1:29.42         NS  
 -- Shipp, Max                10 NAAC-MD              1:30.53         NS  
 -- Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD               1:24.66         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               1:11.33    1:07.01  
                  32.37     1:07.01 (34.64)                                        
  2 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               1:10.14    1:09.20  
                  33.16     1:09.20 (36.04)                                        
  3 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              1:12.40    1:09.84  
                  33.51     1:09.84 (36.33)                                        
  4 Davis, Maribeth           12 CBAC-MD              1:13.34    1:10.03  
                  34.22     1:10.03 (35.81)                                        
  5 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD               1:11.37    1:10.17  
                  33.98     1:10.17 (36.19)                                        
  6 Jallow, Kay               12 ASC-MD               1:12.06    1:10.40  
                  35.24     1:10.40 (35.16)                                        
  7 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD               1:13.85    1:10.87  
                  34.42     1:10.87 (36.45)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD            1:11.52    1:11.31  
                  34.59     1:11.31 (36.72)                                        
  9 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD               1:13.19    1:11.43  
                  34.42     1:11.43 (37.01)                                        
 10 Freund, Gabrielle         12 CAA-MD               1:09.97    1:11.49  
                  34.38     1:11.49 (37.11)                                        
 11 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD              1:13.02    1:11.94  
                  35.25     1:11.94 (36.69)                                        
 12 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD              1:12.83    1:12.04  
                  34.42     1:12.04 (37.62)                                        
 13 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD              1:12.17    1:12.25  
                  34.58     1:12.25 (37.67)                                        
 14 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD               1:14.42    1:12.47  
                  35.38     1:12.47 (37.09)                                        
 15 Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD               1:11.00    1:12.71  
                  36.05     1:12.71 (36.66)                                        
 16 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD               1:14.56    1:12.78  
                  35.13     1:12.78 (37.65)                                        
 17 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               1:13.02    1:12.89  
                  35.46     1:12.89 (37.43)                                        
 18 DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD               1:11.67    1:13.02  
                  35.67     1:13.02 (37.35)                                        
 19 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD               1:16.02    1:13.15  
                  36.64     1:13.15 (36.51)                                        
 20 Coleman, Emilie           12 CAA-MD               1:16.48    1:13.40  
                  35.40     1:13.40 (38.00)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD              1:12.34    1:13.40  
                  35.52     1:13.40 (37.88)                                        
 22 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD              1:14.16    1:13.71  
                  35.41     1:13.71 (38.30)                                        
 23 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD               1:14.46    1:13.73  
                  37.01     1:13.73 (36.72)                                        
 24 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD               1:15.81    1:13.93  
                  36.26     1:13.93 (37.67)                                        
 25 Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD               1:15.19    1:14.10  
                  36.77     1:14.10 (37.33)                                        
 26 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD               1:13.95    1:14.29  
                  35.95     1:14.29 (38.34)                                        
 27 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD               1:15.33    1:14.33  
                  36.18     1:14.33 (38.15)                                        
 28 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD               1:15.64    1:14.35  
                  36.20     1:14.35 (38.15)                                        
 29 Dipaola, Abigail          12 SPRC-MD              1:20.68    1:14.39  
                  37.58     1:14.39 (36.81)                                        
 30 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              1:15.72    1:14.40  
                  36.63     1:14.40 (37.77)                                        
 31 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               1:14.68    1:14.54  
                  36.16     1:14.54 (38.38)                                        
 32 Sanders, Koryn            12 CAA-MD               1:13.47    1:14.77  
                  36.10     1:14.77 (38.67)                                        
 33 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              1:18.46    1:14.88  
                  37.03     1:14.88 (37.85)                                        
 34 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               1:15.67    1:14.93  
                  36.76     1:14.93 (38.17)                                        
 35 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD               1:16.81    1:15.04  
                  36.80     1:15.04 (38.24)                                        
 36 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD               1:17.15    1:15.18  
                  37.12     1:15.18 (38.06)                                        
 37 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD               1:16.49    1:15.39  
                  36.99     1:15.39 (38.40)                                        
 38 Pokharel, Suvali          11 EST-MD               1:19.03    1:15.94  
                  36.92     1:15.94 (39.02)                                        
 39 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              1:18.86    1:16.20  
                  36.80     1:16.20 (39.40)                                        
 40 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD               1:16.41    1:16.39  
                  37.03     1:16.39 (39.36)                                        
 41 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD              1:16.07    1:16.62  
                  37.27     1:16.62 (39.35)                                        
 42 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD               1:15.19    1:16.75  
                  37.34     1:16.75 (39.41)                                        
 43 Jaeger, Maggie            11 ASC-MD               1:15.08    1:16.85  
                  37.36     1:16.85 (39.49)                                        
 44 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD               1:15.11    1:17.09  
                  37.61     1:17.09 (39.48)                                        
 45 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD               1:17.80    1:17.16  
                  37.39     1:17.16 (39.77)                                        
 46 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               1:17.20    1:17.72  
                  37.73     1:17.72 (39.99)                                        
 47 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD              1:19.87    1:17.95  
                  37.84     1:17.95 (40.11)                                        
 48 Kelley, Fiona             12 SPRC-MD              1:20.89    1:18.01  
                  37.77     1:18.01 (40.24)                                        
 49 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD              1:13.48    1:18.06  
                  38.10     1:18.06 (39.96)                                        
 50 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD               1:19.77    1:19.04  
                  37.47     1:19.04 (41.57)                                        
 51 Rider, Maisie             11 NAAC-MD              1:19.81    1:19.50  
                  37.96     1:19.50 (41.54)                                        
 52 Mo, Katina                11 EST-MD               1:21.45    1:20.87  
                  39.11     1:20.87 (41.76)                                        
 53 Donegan, Tess             12 SPRC-MD              1:18.97    1:21.19  
                  39.47     1:21.19 (41.72)                                        
 54 Seminara, Natalie         12 CAA-MD               1:20.20    1:21.76  
                  39.45     1:21.76 (42.31)                                        
 55 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD               1:18.30    1:22.21  
 56 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD               1:20.14    1:22.84  
                  40.27     1:22.84 (42.57)                                        
 57 Seligman, Elyse           12 EST-MD               1:21.38    1:24.15  
                  41.45     1:24.15 (42.70)                                        
 -- Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.04         DQ  
                  37.06          DQ (37.50)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creasey, Jeremiah         11 Unattached-MD        1:11.24    1:07.72  
                  34.18     1:07.72 (33.54)                                        
  2 Mozzo, Aidan              12 CBAC-MD              1:11.90    1:09.23  
                  33.70     1:09.23 (35.53)                                        
  3 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD              1:12.94    1:09.81  
                  33.76     1:09.81 (36.05)                                        
  4 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD               1:13.00    1:12.30  
                  35.42     1:12.30 (36.88)                                        
  5 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD              1:12.43    1:12.64  
                  35.82     1:12.64 (36.82)                                        
  6 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              1:17.40    1:12.80  
                  35.80     1:12.80 (37.00)                                        
  7 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD               1:12.47    1:13.23  
                  35.32     1:13.23 (37.91)                                        
  8 Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              1:14.92    1:13.48  
                  35.96     1:13.48 (37.52)                                        
  9 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD        1:17.00    1:13.60  
                  35.62     1:13.60 (37.98)                                        
 10 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD              1:15.84    1:14.07  
                  35.93     1:14.07 (38.14)                                        
 11 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              1:15.31    1:14.29  
                  35.23     1:14.29 (39.06)                                        
 12 Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD               1:16.20    1:14.33  
                  36.21     1:14.33 (38.12)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Patrick         11 ASC-MD               1:16.13    1:14.67  
                  35.98     1:14.67 (38.69)                                        
 14 Molina, Alan              12 SPRC-MD              1:17.72    1:15.14  
                  36.56     1:15.14 (38.58)                                        
 15 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD               1:16.12    1:16.17  
                  37.03     1:16.17 (39.14)                                        
 16 Kail, Michael             11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:18.10    1:16.35  
                  36.90     1:16.35 (39.45)                                        
 17 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:17.22    1:16.60  
                  37.65     1:16.60 (38.95)                                        
 18 Eddy, Arthur              11 NAAC-MD              1:17.66    1:16.76  
                  38.04     1:16.76 (38.72)                                        
 19 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD               1:15.47    1:16.80  
                  37.51     1:16.80 (39.29)                                        
 20 Link, Denver              11 CAC-MD               1:16.98    1:16.90  
                  37.43     1:16.90 (39.47)                                        
 21 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD               1:17.34    1:17.46  
                  38.34     1:17.46 (39.12)                                        
 -- Bronzi, Peter             12 MAC-MD               1:17.79         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD              1:13.22    1:10.89  
                  34.27     1:10.89 (36.62)                                        
  2 Ndu, Omannaya             10 CAA-MD               1:13.26    1:11.34  
                  33.84     1:11.34 (37.50)                                        
  3 Soto, Cameron             10 SPRC-MD              1:11.24    1:11.49  
                  33.06     1:11.49 (38.43)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD               1:14.35    1:12.56  
                  34.33     1:12.56 (38.23)                                        
  5 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD               1:13.60    1:12.90  
                  34.92     1:12.90 (37.98)                                        
  6 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD               1:15.39    1:13.21  
                  34.63     1:13.21 (38.58)                                        
  7 Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD               1:14.80    1:13.65  
                  35.25     1:13.65 (38.40)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD               1:15.96    1:13.69  
                  35.67     1:13.69 (38.02)                                        
  9 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD               1:14.62    1:14.03  
                  35.47     1:14.03 (38.56)                                        
 10 Claney, Susannah          10 MAC-MD               1:15.85    1:14.64  
                  36.65     1:14.64 (37.99)                                        
 11 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD               1:16.27    1:15.62  
                  37.74     1:15.62 (37.88)                                        
 12 Gamble, Kady              10 MAC-MD               1:18.01    1:15.78  
                  36.18     1:15.78 (39.60)                                        
 13 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD              1:16.74    1:16.00  
                  36.98     1:16.00 (39.02)                                        
 14 Svejda, Olivia            10 EST-MD               1:21.87    1:16.76  
                  37.19     1:16.76 (39.57)                                        
 15 Stutz, Sophia             10 SPRC-MD              1:21.85    1:16.92  
                  36.12     1:16.92 (40.80)                                        
 16 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD               1:14.24    1:17.02  
                  36.55     1:17.02 (40.47)                                        
 17 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD               1:13.90    1:17.04  
                  36.35     1:17.04 (40.69)                                        
 18 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD              1:17.43    1:17.18  
                  36.59     1:17.18 (40.59)                                        
 19 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD               1:18.35    1:17.33  
                  37.76     1:17.33 (39.57)                                        
 20 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD               1:19.67    1:18.69  
                  35.97     1:18.69 (42.72)                                        
 21 Brissett, Gabrielle        9 EST-MD               1:18.02    1:18.92  
                  38.64     1:18.92 (40.28)                                        
 22 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD              1:20.25    1:19.07  
                  37.43     1:19.07 (41.64)                                        
 23 Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD               1:18.80    1:19.14  
                  37.73     1:19.14 (41.41)                                        
 24 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD              1:23.13    1:19.37  
                  37.94     1:19.37 (41.43)                                        
 25 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD               1:18.68    1:20.07  
                  38.31     1:20.07 (41.76)                                        
 26 Longmore, Gabrielle       10 GMAC-MD              1:22.47    1:20.21  
                  37.76     1:20.21 (42.45)                                        
 27 Hunter, Makenna           10 MAC-MD               1:22.80    1:20.26  
                  39.11     1:20.26 (41.15)                                        
 28 Kim, Madison              10 CAA-MD               1:20.56    1:20.27  
                  38.69     1:20.27 (41.58)                                        
 29 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD              1:22.03    1:20.33  
                  38.08     1:20.33 (42.25)                                        
 30 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD              1:20.68    1:20.50  
                  39.78     1:20.50 (40.72)                                        
 31 Green, Mikayla            10 MAC-MD               1:19.27    1:20.67  
                  38.54     1:20.67 (42.13)                                        
 32 Gallup, Kendall           10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:22.67    1:20.99  
                  39.19     1:20.99 (41.80)                                        
 33 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              1:21.78    1:21.34  
                  38.01     1:21.34 (43.33)                                        
 34 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              1:17.46    1:21.52  
                  38.56     1:21.52 (42.96)                                        
 35 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD               1:22.11    1:21.84  
                  22.19     1:21.84 (59.65)                                        
 36 Pickering, Sade           10 CAA-MD               1:24.15    1:22.06  
                  40.16     1:22.06 (41.90)                                        
 37 Perigo, Kiera             10 EST-MD               1:24.86    1:22.19  
                  39.22     1:22.19 (42.97)                                        
 38 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD              1:19.50    1:22.80  
                  41.38     1:22.80 (41.42)                                        
 39 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD               1:21.65    1:23.69  
                  40.28     1:23.69 (43.41)                                        
 40 Gensley, Miranda          10 ROCK-MD              1:22.47    1:23.97  
                  38.94     1:23.97 (45.03)                                        
 41 Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD              1:22.57    1:24.16  
                  39.07     1:24.16 (45.09)                                        
 41 Milani, Ashlyn            10 ROCK-MD              1:21.19    1:24.16  
                  38.80     1:24.16 (45.36)                                        
 43 Weimer, Sammy             10 NAAC-MD              1:21.52    1:25.39  
                  40.32     1:25.39 (45.07)                                        
 44 Schell, Ember             10 CAA-MD               1:21.92    1:26.35  
                  41.48     1:26.35 (44.87)                                        
 45 Cleary, Cecilia            9 MAC-MD               1:22.43    1:28.32  
                  41.59     1:28.32 (46.73)                                        
 46 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD               1:24.37    1:28.61  
                  42.96     1:28.61 (45.65)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD               1:13.84    1:10.85  
                  33.85     1:10.85 (37.00)                                        
  2 Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD              1:15.49    1:12.62  
                  34.61     1:12.62 (38.01)                                        
  3 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD              1:14.25    1:13.34  
                  36.12     1:13.34 (37.22)                                        
  4 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD              1:15.01    1:14.32  
                  36.21     1:14.32 (38.11)                                        
  5 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD               1:16.10    1:14.48  
                  35.25     1:14.48 (39.23)                                        
  6 Olenec, Cal               10 SPRC-MD              1:19.07    1:14.63  
                  35.52     1:14.63 (39.11)                                        
  7 Fink, Nate                10 OPST-MD              1:19.36    1:14.79  
  8 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD               1:14.79    1:15.16  
                  35.88     1:15.16 (39.28)                                        
  9 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD               1:15.69    1:15.19  
                  35.64     1:15.19 (39.55)                                        
 10 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD               1:18.39    1:15.95  
                  35.53     1:15.95 (40.42)                                        
 11 Hendrickson, Matthew       9 EST-MD               1:19.56    1:16.89  
                  36.18     1:16.89 (40.71)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Ryan            10 MAC-MD               1:15.81    1:17.97  
                  36.09     1:17.97 (41.88)                                        
 13 Pilch, Isaac              10 MAC-MD               1:22.06    1:18.07  
                  37.21     1:18.07 (40.86)                                        
 14 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.95    1:18.30  
                  38.14     1:18.30 (40.16)                                        
 15 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD               1:15.21    1:18.37  
                  36.03     1:18.37 (42.34)                                        
 16 Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD               1:23.15    1:18.85  
                  37.18     1:18.85 (41.67)                                        
 17 Pustavoitau, Zachary      10 EST-MD               1:19.87    1:18.86  
                  37.56     1:18.86 (41.30)                                        
 18 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD               1:18.32    1:19.15  
                  36.85     1:19.15 (42.30)                                        
 19 Foerster, Jacob           10 MAC-MD               1:22.75    1:20.53  
                  38.25     1:20.53 (42.28)                                        
 20 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               1:22.79    1:20.68  
                  38.33     1:20.68 (42.35)                                        
 21 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD               1:22.57    1:20.85  
                  39.89     1:20.85 (40.96)                                        
 22 Wood, Rylan               10 CBAC-MD              1:22.16    1:21.37  
                  39.41     1:21.37 (41.96)                                        
 23 McCormick, Caleb          10 MAC-MD               1:18.85    1:21.73  
                1:22.05         1:21.73 ( )                                        
 24 Shoger, August            10 CBAC-MD              1:23.79    1:21.85  
                  39.77     1:21.85 (42.08)                                        
 25 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD               1:21.55    1:21.95  
                  38.54     1:21.95 (43.41)                                        
 26 Clark, Henry              10 HOCO-MD              1:22.57    1:22.02  
                  37.73     1:22.02 (44.29)                                        
 27 Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD               1:21.24    1:22.10  
                  38.26     1:22.10 (43.84)                                        
 28 Ki, William               10 CAA-MD               1:22.03    1:23.26  
                  39.71     1:23.26 (43.55)                                        
 29 Seligman, Micah            9 EST-MD               1:21.15    1:23.59  
                  40.85     1:23.59 (42.74)                                        
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD               1:19.43         NS  
 -- Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD               1:20.03         NS  
 -- Shipp, Max                10 NAAC-MD              1:23.60         NS  
 -- Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD               1:16.04         NS  
 -- Li, Mark                  10 EST-MD               1:22.62         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jallow, Kay               12 ASC-MD               1:04.41    1:00.96  
                  29.78     1:00.96 (31.18)                                        
  2 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              1:02.87    1:01.94  
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)                                        
  3 Davis, Maribeth           12 CBAC-MD              1:02.21    1:02.60  
                  30.81     1:02.60 (31.79)                                        
  4 Coleman, Emilie           12 CAA-MD               1:03.79    1:02.73  
                  29.99     1:02.73 (32.74)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD              1:01.74    1:02.81  
                  30.69     1:02.81 (32.12)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD            1:03.22    1:02.99  
                  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)                                        
  7 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD              1:04.14    1:03.03  
                  30.43     1:03.03 (32.60)                                        
  8 Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD               1:02.75    1:03.48  
                  30.81     1:03.48 (32.67)                                        
  9 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD               1:04.10    1:03.56  
                  31.01     1:03.56 (32.55)                                        
 10 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD               1:05.99    1:03.72  
                  31.44     1:03.72 (32.28)                                        
 11 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD              1:05.17    1:03.82  
                  31.32     1:03.82 (32.50)                                        
 12 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              1:05.16    1:03.85  
                  30.95     1:03.85 (32.90)                                        
 12 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               1:03.58    1:03.85  
                  30.45     1:03.85 (33.40)                                        
 14 Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD               1:05.73    1:04.19  
                  31.33     1:04.19 (32.86)                                        
 15 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD              1:05.34    1:05.01  
                  30.70     1:05.01 (34.31)                                        
 16 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               1:03.55    1:05.10  
                  31.39     1:05.10 (33.71)                                        
 17 Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD              1:04.33    1:05.13  
                  31.88     1:05.13 (33.25)                                        
 18 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD               1:06.13    1:05.16  
                  31.87     1:05.16 (33.29)                                        
 19 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD               1:04.04    1:05.22  
                  31.27     1:05.22 (33.95)                                        
 20 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD               1:05.90    1:05.32  
                  31.69     1:05.32 (33.63)                                        
 21 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:07.64    1:05.33  
                  31.78     1:05.33 (33.55)                                        
 22 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD              1:03.94    1:05.51  
                  30.87     1:05.51 (34.64)                                        
 23 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD               1:05.26    1:05.59  
                  31.66     1:05.59 (33.93)                                        
 24 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               1:06.49    1:05.78  
                  31.60     1:05.78 (34.18)                                        
 25 Stover, Mina              11 EST-MD               1:10.81    1:05.87  
                  31.26     1:05.87 (34.61)                                        
 26 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD               1:07.89    1:06.09  
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)                                        
 27 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD               1:06.50    1:06.18  
                  32.41     1:06.18 (33.77)                                        
 28 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD               1:08.21    1:06.67  
                  32.28     1:06.67 (34.39)                                        
 29 Gregory, Caroline         12 MAC-MD               1:06.87    1:06.69  
                  32.41     1:06.69 (34.28)                                        
 30 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD               1:06.92    1:06.86  
                  31.89     1:06.86 (34.97)                                        
 31 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              1:07.84    1:06.94  
                  32.82     1:06.94 (34.12)                                        
 32 Grantland, Kara           12 SPRC-MD              1:10.07    1:07.10  
                  31.27     1:07.10 (35.83)                                        
 33 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD               1:08.56    1:07.26  
                  32.91     1:07.26 (34.35)                                        
 33 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD               1:07.99    1:07.26  
                  32.53     1:07.26 (34.73)                                        
 35 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD               1:08.49    1:07.36  
                  33.39     1:07.36 (33.97)                                        
 36 Rider, Maisie             11 NAAC-MD              1:09.59    1:07.43  
                  31.91     1:07.43 (35.52)                                        
 37 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD               1:07.85    1:07.44  
                  32.40     1:07.44 (35.04)                                        
 38 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD              1:06.73    1:07.59  
                  32.20     1:07.59 (35.39)                                        
 39 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD               1:10.77    1:08.04  
                  32.83     1:08.04 (35.21)                                        
 40 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD               1:07.17    1:08.22  
                  32.46     1:08.22 (35.76)                                        
 41 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD              1:07.39    1:08.27  
                  33.17     1:08.27 (35.10)                                        
 42 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD               1:07.14    1:08.33  
                  32.95     1:08.33 (35.38)                                        
 43 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              1:09.78    1:08.76  
                  33.43     1:08.76 (35.33)                                        
 43 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD               1:09.29    1:08.76  
                  33.16     1:08.76 (35.60)                                        
 45 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD              1:10.41    1:08.93  
                  32.97     1:08.93 (35.96)                                        
 46 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD               1:11.28    1:09.42  
                  33.24     1:09.42 (36.18)                                        
 47 Lotito, Jillian           12 MAC-MD               1:09.64    1:09.49  
                  33.12     1:09.49 (36.37)                                        
 48 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD               1:09.53    1:09.56  
                  33.17     1:09.56 (36.39)                                        
 49 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD               1:10.48    1:09.77  
                  34.09     1:09.77 (35.68)                                        
 50 Berned, Brooke            12 NAAC-MD              1:09.11    1:10.01  
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)                                        
 51 Mackey, Ally              11 EST-MD               1:05.29    1:10.52  
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)                                        
 52 Kelley, Fiona             12 SPRC-MD              1:08.34    1:10.65  
                  32.81     1:10.65 (37.84)                                        
 53 Boarman, Ann              12 EST-MD               1:10.51    1:10.74  
                  33.90     1:10.74 (36.84)                                        
 54 Mo, Katina                11 EST-MD               1:11.18    1:11.26  
                  33.86     1:11.26 (37.40)                                        
 55 Seminara, Natalie         12 CAA-MD               1:10.23    1:11.33  
                  34.80     1:11.33 (36.53)                                        
 56 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD               1:09.96    1:11.70  
                  34.39     1:11.70 (37.31)                                        
 57 Elliott, Aaliyah          11 EST-MD               1:10.49    1:12.67  
                  35.16     1:12.67 (37.51)                                        
 58 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD              1:10.24    1:13.32  
                  35.24     1:13.32 (38.08)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur III, Jeffrey     12 CAA-MD               1:01.93      59.45  
                  28.97       59.45 (30.48)                                        
  2 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD              1:04.04      59.73  
                  29.08       59.73 (30.65)                                        
  3 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD               1:02.22      59.82  
                  29.33       59.82 (30.49)                                        
  4 Mengel, Zach              12 NAAC-MD              1:05.43    1:01.93  
                  29.55     1:01.93 (32.38)                                        
  5 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD              1:05.15    1:02.05  
                  29.95     1:02.05 (32.10)                                        
  6 Hoy, Connor               12 CAA-MD               1:04.07    1:02.89  
                  29.78     1:02.89 (33.11)                                        
  7 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD              1:06.36    1:03.02  
                  30.28     1:03.02 (32.74)                                        
  8 Fuller, Mason             11 SPRC-MD              1:02.04    1:03.10  
                  30.36     1:03.10 (32.74)                                        
  9 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD              1:04.55    1:03.31  
                  29.73     1:03.31 (33.58)                                        
 10 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD               1:04.19    1:04.18  
                  30.96     1:04.18 (33.22)                                        
 11 Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              1:04.90    1:04.19  
                  30.81     1:04.19 (33.38)                                        
 12 McConnell, Billy          12 ROCK-MD              1:06.93    1:04.47  
                  31.11     1:04.47 (33.36)                                        
 13 Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD               1:05.31    1:04.59  
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)                                        
 14 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               1:05.22    1:04.84  
                  31.04     1:04.84 (33.80)                                        
 15 Wang, Alex                12 CAA-MD               1:07.46    1:04.91  
                  31.41     1:04.91 (33.50)                                        
 16 Xiong, Andy               12 CAA-MD               1:05.89    1:05.04  
                  31.93     1:05.04 (33.11)                                        
 17 Frank, Logan              11 CAA-MD               1:05.86    1:05.10  
                  31.26     1:05.10 (33.84)                                        
 18 Skinner, Nathan           12 CAA-MD               1:05.14    1:05.28  
                  30.95     1:05.28 (34.33)                                        
 18 Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD               1:04.61    1:05.28  
                  31.42     1:05.28 (33.86)                                        
 20 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD               1:05.92    1:05.42  
                  31.22     1:05.42 (34.20)                                        
 21 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD              1:05.77    1:05.70  
                  31.56     1:05.70 (34.14)                                        
 22 Creasey, Jeremiah         11 Unattached-MD        1:03.15    1:05.78  
                  29.92     1:05.78 (35.86)                                        
 23 Currie, Tanner            11 NAAC-MD              1:06.54    1:06.60  
                  31.92     1:06.60 (34.68)                                        
 24 Malone, Will              12 NAAC-MD              1:07.13    1:06.74  
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)                                        
 25 Missigman, Zach           12 EST-MD               1:07.92    1:06.83  
                  32.69     1:06.83 (34.14)                                        
 26 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD              1:06.52    1:07.37  
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)                                        
 27 Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD               1:07.55    1:07.38  
                  32.22     1:07.38 (35.16)                                        
 28 Eddy, Arthur              11 NAAC-MD              1:06.36    1:07.94  
                  32.81     1:07.94 (35.13)                                        
 29 Otten, Tristan            11 CAA-MD               1:07.96    1:08.09  
                  33.17     1:08.09 (34.92)                                        
 30 Singleton, Aron           11 HOCO-MD              1:08.52    1:08.43  
                  32.50     1:08.43 (35.93)                                        
 31 Kail, Michael             11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.56    1:08.77  
                  32.36     1:08.77 (36.41)                                        
 32 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:07.55    1:12.16  
                  34.30     1:12.16 (37.86)                                        
 33 Karr, Steven              11 ASC-MD               1:06.55    1:13.33  
                  34.18     1:13.33 (39.15)                                        
 -- Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               1:08.24         DQ  
                  31.03          DQ (34.41)                                        
 -- Mundy, Joshua             12 NAAC-MD              1:05.24         NS  
 -- Bronzi, Peter             12 MAC-MD               1:07.78         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD              3:01.08    2:44.74  
                  36.26     1:20.54 (44.28)     2:07.81 (47.27)     2:44.74 (36.93)
  2 Hutton, Kathleen          10 ASC-MD               2:57.40    2:59.98  
                  38.20     1:24.06 (45.86)     2:19.30 (55.24)     2:59.98 (40.68)
  3 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD              3:06.19    3:01.60  
                  41.71     1:29.60 (47.89)     2:20.12 (50.52)     3:01.60 (41.48)
  4 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD               3:15.04    3:02.40  
                  38.03     1:27.18 (49.15)     2:21.89 (54.71)     3:02.40 (40.51)
  5 Soto, Cameron             10 SPRC-MD              3:02.18    3:02.42  
                  40.75     1:28.67 (47.92)     2:21.88 (53.21)     3:02.42 (40.54)
  6 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD               3:08.12    3:03.26  
                  45.17     1:30.52 (45.35)     2:23.93 (53.41)     3:03.26 (39.33)
  7 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD               3:03.37    3:05.00  
                  37.93     1:24.75 (46.82)     2:23.77 (59.02)     3:05.00 (41.23)
  8 Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD               3:08.73    3:05.59  
                  44.20     1:26.55 (42.35)   2:27.30 (1:00.75)     3:05.59 (38.29)
  9 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD               3:07.97    3:07.18  
                  45.71     1:31.21 (45.50)     2:26.39 (55.18)     3:07.18 (40.79)
 10 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD               3:16.92    3:07.70  
                  42.71     1:30.68 (47.97)   3:07.70 (1:37.02)                    
 11 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              3:19.19    3:07.93  
                  41.04     1:31.28 (50.24)     2:27.73 (56.45)     3:07.93 (40.20)
 12 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD              3:08.74    3:08.49  
                                1:30.73 ( )     2:24.90 (54.17)     3:08.49 (43.59)
 13 Kimmel, Bella             10 SPRC-MD              3:17.38    3:09.35  
                  45.48     1:35.68 (50.20)     2:27.65 (51.97)     3:09.35 (41.70)
 14 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD              3:16.75    3:12.00  
                  45.68     1:31.49 (45.81)     2:29.57 (58.08)     3:12.00 (42.43)
 15 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              3:21.14    3:15.48  
                  44.07     1:33.01 (48.94)   2:34.60 (1:01.59)     3:15.48 (40.88)
 16 Gamble, Kady              10 MAC-MD               3:21.42    3:16.60  
                                                    2:36.62 ( )     3:16.60 (39.98)
 17 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD               3:12.74    3:16.67  
                  41.13     1:32.38 (51.25)     2:31.26 (58.88)     3:16.67 (45.41)
 18 Gilhooly, Sarah           10 MAC-MD               3:14.60    3:17.31  
                  45.49     1:36.47 (50.98)     2:33.03 (56.56)     3:17.31 (44.28)
 19 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD              3:20.74    3:19.16  
                  45.82     1:34.89 (49.07)   2:36.22 (1:01.33)     3:19.16 (42.94)
 20 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD              3:17.87    3:19.49  
                  45.62     1:39.38 (53.76)     2:34.19 (54.81)     3:19.49 (45.30)
 21 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD               3:11.77    3:19.95  
                  47.02     1:32.33 (45.31)   2:33.52 (1:01.19)     3:19.95 (46.43)
 22 Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD              3:22.50    3:21.70  
                  47.51     1:40.07 (52.56)     2:36.35 (56.28)     3:21.70 (45.35)
 23 Kim, Madison              10 CAA-MD               3:22.72    3:21.86  
                  51.84     1:42.77 (50.93)     2:37.82 (55.05)     3:21.86 (44.04)
 24 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              3:14.07    3:24.41  
                  46.82     1:34.58 (47.76)   2:45.54 (1:10.96)     3:24.41 (38.87)
 25 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD               3:15.70    3:25.42  
                  51.96     1:43.46 (51.50)     2:40.86 (57.40)     3:25.42 (44.56)
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD               3:06.71    2:56.23  
                  42.08     1:26.88 (44.80)     2:17.93 (51.05)     2:56.23 (38.30)
  2 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD              3:02.40    2:59.87  
                1:29.25                             2:21.59 ( )     2:59.87 (38.28)
  3 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD               3:08.16    3:00.22  
                  39.97     1:25.19 (45.22)     2:18.65 (53.46)     3:00.22 (41.57)
  4 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD               3:06.76    3:02.15  
                  40.42     1:26.13 (45.71)     2:21.15 (55.02)     3:02.15 (41.00)
  5 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               3:07.81    3:04.97  
                  42.20     1:27.70 (45.50)     2:25.77 (58.07)     3:04.97 (39.20)
  6 Wang, Timothy              9 CAA-MD               3:05.95    3:05.36  
                  44.16     1:30.86 (46.70)     2:20.78 (49.92)     3:05.36 (44.58)
  7 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD               3:13.87    3:07.65  
                  37.44     1:27.35 (49.91)     2:22.42 (55.07)     3:07.65 (45.23)
  8 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD              3:04.97    3:09.65  
                  45.92     1:34.67 (48.75)     2:30.53 (55.86)     3:09.65 (39.12)
  9 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD               3:22.67    3:09.87  
                  46.59     1:31.54 (44.95)     2:29.55 (58.01)     3:09.87 (40.32)
 10 Miller, Joey               9 SPRC-MD              3:20.06    3:10.20  
                  43.90     1:32.06 (48.16)     2:29.01 (56.95)     3:10.20 (41.19)
 11 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD               3:19.85    3:10.29  
                  45.97     1:34.55 (48.58)     2:27.85 (53.30)     3:10.29 (42.44)
 12 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               3:07.43    3:13.17  
                  44.25     1:32.12 (47.87)     2:30.32 (58.20)     3:13.17 (42.85)
 13 Yu, Christopher            9 CAA-MD               3:20.47    3:13.87  
                  47.57     1:38.32 (50.75)     2:29.91 (51.59)     3:13.87 (43.96)
 14 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD               3:13.64    3:15.25  
                  45.68     1:37.63 (51.95)     2:32.29 (54.66)     3:15.25 (42.96)
 15 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD      3:18.07    3:16.32  
                  46.10     1:37.71 (51.61)     2:35.17 (57.46)     3:16.32 (41.15)
 16 Damyanov, Nicky           10 HOCO-MD              3:21.38    3:16.53  
                  49.95     1:39.85 (49.90)     2:34.36 (54.51)     3:16.53 (42.17)
 17 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD               3:19.38    3:18.11  
                  43.76     1:35.20 (51.44)   3:18.11 (1:42.91)                    
 18 Sapienza, Elias            9 NAAC-MD              3:21.88    3:21.94  
                  44.45     1:33.31 (48.86)   2:33.92 (1:00.61)     3:21.94 (48.02)
 -- Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD              3:11.82         DQ  
                  39.45     1:24.40 (44.95)     2:21.00 (56.60)          DQ (41.38)
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD               3:12.60         NS  
 -- Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD               3:14.27         NS  
 -- Shipp, Max                10 NAAC-MD              3:22.82         NS  
 -- Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD               3:15.40         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               2:35.48    2:30.77  
                  33.37     1:10.11 (36.74)     1:57.12 (47.01)     2:30.77 (33.65)
  2 Davis, Maribeth           12 CBAC-MD              2:34.35    2:31.14  
                  32.16     1:11.87 (39.71)     1:58.78 (46.91)     2:31.14 (32.36)
  3 Jallow, Kay               12 ASC-MD               2:38.32    2:31.94  
                  30.74     1:10.77 (40.03)     1:57.45 (46.68)     2:31.94 (34.49)
  4 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              2:34.38    2:32.84  
                  31.83     1:11.67 (39.84)     2:00.76 (49.09)     2:32.84 (32.08)
  5 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD               2:34.07    2:34.11  
                  35.76     1:14.75 (38.99)     1:59.32 (44.57)     2:34.11 (34.79)
  6 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               2:37.80    2:34.34  
                  35.79     1:13.65 (37.86)     1:59.32 (45.67)     2:34.34 (35.02)
  7 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD               2:35.80    2:34.68  
                  33.03     1:16.02 (42.99)     1:59.45 (43.43)     2:34.68 (35.23)
  8 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD              2:34.02    2:35.37  
                  34.26     1:15.24 (40.98)     2:01.41 (46.17)     2:35.37 (33.96)
  9 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD              2:43.52    2:36.98  
                  36.64     1:16.13 (39.49)     2:01.89 (45.76)     2:36.98 (35.09)
 10 Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD               2:32.91    2:37.78  
                  36.32     1:16.67 (40.35)     2:04.33 (47.66)     2:37.78 (33.45)
 10 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD            2:49.96    2:37.78  
                  34.93     1:14.93 (40.00)     2:03.74 (48.81)     2:37.78 (34.04)
 12 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD              2:39.69    2:38.20  
                  36.33     1:17.79 (41.46)     2:02.72 (44.93)     2:38.20 (35.48)
 13 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD               2:38.79    2:39.29  
                  35.58     1:15.97 (40.39)     2:04.26 (48.29)     2:39.29 (35.03)
 14 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               2:42.99    2:40.07  
                  35.33     1:16.42 (41.09)     2:04.69 (48.27)     2:40.07 (35.38)
 15 DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD               2:34.55    2:40.37  
                  36.02     1:16.10 (40.08)     2:04.02 (47.92)     2:40.37 (36.35)
 16 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD               2:43.61    2:40.72  
                  36.82     1:17.09 (40.27)     2:04.15 (47.06)     2:40.72 (36.57)
 17 Sanders, Koryn            12 CAA-MD               2:41.62    2:41.25  
                  33.83     1:14.90 (41.07)     2:06.30 (51.40)     2:41.25 (34.95)
 18 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD               2:41.32    2:41.85  
                  38.33     1:19.86 (41.53)     2:06.00 (46.14)     2:41.85 (35.85)
 19 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD              2:38.75    2:42.48  
                  37.36     1:20.30 (42.94)     2:07.13 (46.83)     2:42.48 (35.35)
 20 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD               2:45.09    2:42.84  
                  37.59     1:18.31 (40.72)     2:07.60 (49.29)     2:42.84 (35.24)
 21 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD               2:46.32    2:43.08  
                  36.43     1:18.67 (42.24)     2:09.85 (51.18)     2:43.08 (33.23)
 22 Gregory, Caroline         12 MAC-MD               2:45.95    2:43.19  
                  37.49     1:20.64 (43.15)     2:07.71 (47.07)     2:43.19 (35.48)
 23 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD               2:42.97    2:43.39  
                  37.91     1:19.43 (41.52)     2:05.96 (46.53)     2:43.39 (37.43)
 24 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD               2:44.25    2:43.42  
                  37.76     1:18.10 (40.34)     2:06.04 (47.94)     2:43.42 (37.38)
 25 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              2:43.51    2:43.55  
                  38.31     1:18.08 (39.77)     2:07.03 (48.95)     2:43.55 (36.52)
 26 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              2:45.07    2:44.38  
                  36.77     1:17.50 (40.73)     2:06.86 (49.36)     2:44.38 (37.52)
 27 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD               2:42.05    2:44.43  
                  38.54     1:18.09 (39.55)     2:07.34 (49.25)     2:44.43 (37.09)
 28 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD               2:45.07    2:44.56  
                  36.67     1:18.04 (41.37)     2:08.04 (50.00)     2:44.56 (36.52)
 29 Rider, Maisie             11 NAAC-MD              2:46.58    2:45.21  
                  38.22     1:20.37 (42.15)     2:08.99 (48.62)     2:45.21 (36.22)
 30 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               2:45.88    2:45.75  
                  35.93     1:17.94 (42.01)     2:09.10 (51.16)     2:45.75 (36.65)
 31 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD               2:42.35    2:45.81  
                  41.26     1:22.39 (41.13)     2:08.80 (46.41)     2:45.81 (37.01)
 32 Pokharel, Suvali          11 EST-MD               2:48.25    2:46.45  
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)     2:08.56 (49.03)     2:46.45 (37.89)
 33 Lotito, Jillian           12 MAC-MD               2:52.71    2:46.51  
                  38.83     1:20.74 (41.91)     2:09.58 (48.84)     2:46.51 (36.93)
 34 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD               2:47.94    2:46.92  
                  36.96     1:19.41 (42.45)     2:10.01 (50.60)     2:46.92 (36.91)
 35 Stover, Mina              11 EST-MD               2:52.25    2:47.18  
                  40.15     1:23.17 (43.02)     2:11.57 (48.40)     2:47.18 (35.61)
 36 Dipaola, Abigail          12 SPRC-MD              2:51.64    2:49.26  
                  37.21     1:19.99 (42.78)     2:11.30 (51.31)     2:49.26 (37.96)
 37 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD               2:47.86    2:49.47  
                  40.99     1:24.29 (43.30)     2:12.03 (47.74)     2:49.47 (37.44)
 38 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD               2:49.85    2:49.52  
                  38.48                             2:11.42 ( )     2:49.52 (38.10)
 39 Bell, Hannah              12 NAAC-MD              2:53.11    2:50.28  
                  39.13     1:20.81 (41.68)     2:12.98 (52.17)     2:50.28 (37.30)
 40 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD              2:42.88    2:50.31  
                  39.59     1:23.58 (43.99)     2:13.97 (50.39)     2:50.31 (36.34)
 41 Seligman, Elyse           12 EST-MD               2:50.89    2:50.84  
                  42.07     1:27.09 (45.02)     2:14.16 (47.07)     2:50.84 (36.68)
 42 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD               2:49.19    2:51.19  
                  36.81     1:22.17 (45.36)     2:13.69 (51.52)     2:51.19 (37.50)
 43 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD               2:48.27    2:51.34  
                  42.09     1:24.46 (42.37)     2:14.40 (49.94)     2:51.34 (36.94)
 44 Berned, Brooke            12 NAAC-MD              2:49.43    2:52.54  
                  40.01     1:27.38 (47.37)     2:14.30 (46.92)     2:52.54 (38.24)
 44 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD               2:48.55    2:52.54  
                  40.55     1:21.15 (40.60)     2:14.56 (53.41)     2:52.54 (37.98)
 46 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD               2:49.98    2:53.71  
                  40.57     1:22.72 (42.15)     2:14.38 (51.66)     2:53.71 (39.33)
 47 Twomey, Ciara             11 SPRC-MD              2:50.82    2:54.13  
                  35.64     1:19.75 (44.11)     2:14.16 (54.41)     2:54.13 (39.97)
 48 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD               2:53.69    2:54.16  
                  38.82     1:21.44 (42.62)     2:14.02 (52.58)     2:54.16 (40.14)
 49 Boarman, Ann              12 EST-MD               2:49.38    2:55.59  
                  37.48     1:26.00 (48.52)     2:16.51 (50.51)     2:55.59 (39.08)
 -- Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD              2:39.91         DQ  
                  34.80     1:15.66 (40.86)     2:03.46 (47.80)          DQ (35.97)
 -- Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD               2:34.49         DQ  
                  32.65     1:13.44 (40.79)     2:01.17 (47.73)          DQ (34.55)
 -- Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD               2:49.80         DQ  
                  34.32     1:16.86 (42.54)     2:04.64 (47.78)          DQ (42.65)
 -- Rupard, Alexis            12 ROCK-MD              2:52.09         NS  
 -- Feliz, Lucy               11 SPRC-MD              2:38.99         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              2:36.18    2:32.23  
                  32.68     1:13.12 (40.44)     1:58.67 (45.55)     2:32.23 (33.56)
  2 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD               2:38.30    2:32.54  
                  33.50     1:11.88 (38.38)     2:00.04 (48.16)     2:32.54 (32.50)
  3 Frank, Logan              11 CAA-MD               2:35.90    2:34.03  
                  34.08     1:15.29 (41.21)     1:59.20 (43.91)     2:34.03 (34.83)
  4 Skinner, Nathan           12 CAA-MD               2:37.37    2:34.53  
                  34.42     1:12.18 (37.76)     2:00.92 (48.74)     2:34.53 (33.61)
  5 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD        2:48.02    2:35.82  
                  36.19     1:17.08 (40.89)     2:00.64 (43.56)     2:35.82 (35.18)
  6 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD              2:41.86    2:36.08  
                  33.10     1:11.54 (38.44)     2:01.02 (49.48)     2:36.08 (35.06)
  7 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD               2:39.63    2:36.22  
                  35.54     1:14.03 (38.49)     2:01.61 (47.58)     2:36.22 (34.61)
  8 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               2:47.96    2:40.92  
                  36.76     1:19.49 (42.73)     2:05.86 (46.37)     2:40.92 (35.06)
  9 Molina, Alan              12 SPRC-MD              2:49.33    2:41.53  
                1:16.62     2:05.70 (49.08)     2:41.53 (35.83)                    
 10 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              2:43.16    2:41.84  
                  34.72     1:15.56 (40.84)     2:06.03 (50.47)     2:41.84 (35.81)
 11 Currie, Tanner            11 NAAC-MD              2:45.22    2:42.43  
                  37.15     1:20.51 (43.36)     2:07.99 (47.48)     2:42.43 (34.44)
 12 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD               2:40.24    2:42.54  
                  38.77   2:07.24 (1:28.47)     2:42.54 (35.30)                    
 13 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD               2:39.92    2:42.80  
                  36.99     1:19.24 (42.25)     2:06.92 (47.68)     2:42.80 (35.88)
 14 Hamilton, Jack            11 NAAC-MD              2:42.64    2:45.15  
                  38.51     1:21.15 (42.64)     2:08.01 (46.86)     2:45.15 (37.14)
 15 Otten, Tristan            11 CAA-MD               2:45.63    2:45.30  
                  38.54                             2:09.48 ( )     2:45.30 (35.82)
 16 Pitta, Andy               12 NAAC-MD              2:49.95    2:50.09  
                  39.58     1:22.40 (42.82)     2:12.99 (50.59)     2:50.09 (37.10)
 17 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD               2:44.62    2:50.30  
                  39.56     1:22.41 (42.85)     2:12.45 (50.04)     2:50.30 (37.85)
 18 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD               2:47.60    2:50.91  
                  37.57     1:20.10 (42.53)     2:11.45 (51.35)     2:50.91 (39.46)
 19 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               2:49.22    2:54.22  
                  35.99     1:23.11 (47.12)     2:16.75 (53.64)     2:54.22 (37.47)
 -- Bronzi, Peter             12 MAC-MD               2:47.72         NS  
 -- Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD               2:45.40         NS  
 -- Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD               2:41.93         NS  
 -- Mundy, Joshua             12 NAAC-MD              2:40.04         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD                 36.70      35.20  
  2 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD                 37.15      35.31  
  3 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD                 37.53      35.84  
  4 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD                 40.94      36.37  
  5 Soto, Cameron             10 SPRC-MD                37.94      37.85  
  6 Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD                38.70      38.03  
  7 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD                 40.89      38.61  
  8 Claney, Susannah          10 MAC-MD                 39.38      38.69  
  9 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD                38.65      38.72  
 10 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD                39.68      38.88  
 11 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD                 37.46      39.05  
 12 Mosmiller, Grace          10 SPRC-MD                40.67      39.39  
 13 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD                 42.55      39.86  
 14 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD                38.47      39.87  
 15 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD                40.51      39.95  
 16 Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD                 38.79      40.02  
 17 Brissett, Gabrielle        9 EST-MD                 39.18      40.24  
 18 Stutz, Sophia             10 SPRC-MD                39.81      40.67  
 19 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD                40.28      40.74  
 20 Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD                40.92      40.76  
 21 Gensley, Miranda          10 ROCK-MD                41.75      40.79  
 22 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD                 41.30      40.85  
 23 Balto, Angela             10 Aqua Culture-MD        40.63      40.96  
 24 Rowland, Kyra             10 MAC-MD                 43.88      41.09  
 25 Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD                 37.68      41.47  
 26 Svejda, Olivia            10 EST-MD                 43.00      41.61  
 27 Perigo, Kiera             10 EST-MD                 41.70      42.44  
 28 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD                 40.55      42.72  
 29 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD                40.54      42.83  
 30 Williams, Harper           9 NAAC-MD                43.88      43.13  
 31 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD                40.71      43.14  
 32 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD                 43.55      43.48  
 33 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD                 42.53      44.59  
 34 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD                42.71      45.11  
 35 Gilhooly, Sarah           10 MAC-MD                 41.90      45.31  
 36 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD                43.53      46.66  
 -- Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD                 38.74         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Makai             10 NAAC-MD                39.82      35.15  
  2 Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD                40.23      36.67  
  3 Hayburn, Luke              9 ASC-MD                 37.54      36.88  
  4 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD                 38.22      37.31  
  5 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD                38.36      37.84  
  6 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD                 38.80      38.73  
  7 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD                 39.78      38.77  
  8 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD                 42.45      38.78  
  9 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD                 39.76      38.84  
 10 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD                38.46      39.19  
 11 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD                 38.77      39.43  
 12 Seligman, Micah            9 EST-MD                 40.45      41.66  
 13 Cosgrove, Ryan            10 MAC-MD                 41.20      42.52  
 14 Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD                 40.35      42.74  
 15 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD                 40.52      42.90  
 16 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD        42.70      42.94  
 17 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD                 41.94      43.45  
 18 Pustavoitau, Zachary      10 EST-MD                 41.89      43.67  
 -- Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD                 38.43         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD                31.43      30.02  
  2 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD                 32.83      31.73  
  3 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD                 32.43      31.76  
  4 Coleman, Emilie           12 CAA-MD                 32.08      32.02  
  5 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD                32.88      32.38  
  5 Kelley, Fiona             12 SPRC-MD                32.52      32.38  
  7 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD                 33.66      32.48  
  8 Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD                 31.70      32.52  
  9 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD                 32.85      32.68  
 10 Sanders, Koryn            12 CAA-MD                 32.27      32.82  
 11 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD                35.09      32.87  
 12 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD                 33.45      33.21  
 13 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD                 33.47      33.29  
 14 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD                 33.19      33.47  
 15 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD                 32.79      33.51  
 15 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD                33.15      33.51  
 17 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD                33.91      33.66  
 18 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD                 33.21      33.76  
 19 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD                 33.37      34.01  
 20 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD                 33.63      34.02  
 21 Dipaola, Abigail          12 SPRC-MD                33.58      34.14  
 22 Twomey, Ciara             11 SPRC-MD                33.57      34.16  
 23 Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD                33.46      34.18  
 24 Gregory, Caroline         12 MAC-MD                 34.69      34.30  
 25 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD              34.09      34.32  
 26 Seminara, Natalie         12 CAA-MD                 33.36      34.34  
 27 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD                35.36      34.36  
 28 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD                33.06      34.41  
 29 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD                 34.23      34.71  
 30 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD                 35.02      35.06  
 31 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD                 35.03      35.27  
 31 DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD                 34.34      35.27  
 33 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD                 34.72      36.23  
 -- Feliz, Lucy               11 SPRC-MD                33.65         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Aidan              12 CBAC-MD                31.41      29.26  
  2 McArthur III, Jeffrey     12 CAA-MD                 32.29      30.69  
  3 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD                31.50      30.75  
  4 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD                33.51      31.29  
  5 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD                 33.29      31.67  
  6 Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD                31.76      32.00  
  7 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD                32.57      32.16  
  8 Frank, Logan              11 CAA-MD                 32.47      32.41  
  9 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD                32.90      32.46  
 10 Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD                 32.43      32.61  
 11 Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD                 33.55      32.83  
 12 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD                 32.69      33.06  
 13 Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD                 33.42      33.24  
 14 Creasey, Jeremiah         11 Unattached-MD          31.86      33.26  
 15 Mengel, Zach              12 NAAC-MD                34.59      33.32  
 16 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD          33.46      33.56  
 17 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD                33.22      33.57  
 18 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD                 33.86      33.60  
 19 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD                 32.74      33.66  
 20 Xiong, Andy               12 CAA-MD                 34.11      33.94  
 21 Eddy, Arthur              11 NAAC-MD                35.27      34.21  
 22 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD                33.26      34.39  
 23 Malone, Will              12 NAAC-MD                34.86      34.58  
 24 Missigman, Zach           12 EST-MD                 34.82      34.76  
 25 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD                34.71      34.97  
 26 Kail, Michael             11 Aqua Culture-MD        35.03      35.34  
 27 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD                 35.56      36.25  
 -- Hoy, Connor               12 CAA-MD                 33.54         DQ  
 -- Bronzi, Peter             12 MAC-MD                 33.74         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               2:37.37    2:27.92  
                  35.50     1:12.87 (37.37)     1:51.24 (38.37)     2:27.92 (36.68)
  2 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD               2:33.31    2:29.38  
                  34.73     1:12.97 (38.24)     1:51.95 (38.98)     2:29.38 (37.43)
  3 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD               2:37.60    2:32.52  
                  36.26     1:14.93 (38.67)     1:54.52 (39.59)     2:32.52 (38.00)
  4 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD               2:42.02    2:33.34  
                  35.99     1:15.29 (39.30)     1:54.86 (39.57)     2:33.34 (38.48)
  5 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               2:40.75    2:33.98  
                  36.87     1:15.06 (38.19)     1:54.47 (39.41)     2:33.98 (39.51)
  6 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD               2:39.04    2:35.96  
                  37.21     1:17.00 (39.79)     1:56.77 (39.77)     2:35.96 (39.19)
  7 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD              2:35.92    2:36.12  
                  35.84     1:15.76 (39.92)     1:56.16 (40.40)     2:36.12 (39.96)
  8 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD               2:37.53    2:36.20  
                  37.69     1:17.58 (39.89)     1:57.62 (40.04)     2:36.20 (38.58)
  9 Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD               2:42.17    2:36.69  
                  38.55     1:19.37 (40.82)     1:59.11 (39.74)     2:36.69 (37.58)
 10 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              2:41.17    2:38.00  
                  38.02     1:18.77 (40.75)     1:59.28 (40.51)     2:38.00 (38.72)
 11 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               2:36.17    2:39.22  
                  38.17     1:18.52 (40.35)     1:59.72 (41.20)     2:39.22 (39.50)
 12 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD               2:43.62    2:39.63  
                  38.73     1:19.76 (41.03)     2:00.47 (40.71)     2:39.63 (39.16)
 13 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD               2:44.69    2:40.05  
                  38.28     1:18.85 (40.57)     1:59.87 (41.02)     2:40.05 (40.18)
 14 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD               2:40.41    2:40.14  
                  37.70     1:18.53 (40.83)     1:59.89 (41.36)     2:40.14 (40.25)
 15 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              2:47.91    2:40.23  
                  39.28     1:20.66 (41.38)     2:01.15 (40.49)     2:40.23 (39.08)
 16 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD               2:40.79    2:41.28  
                  38.54     1:19.56 (41.02)     2:00.62 (41.06)     2:41.28 (40.66)
 17 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD               2:39.97    2:42.65  
                  38.04     1:18.74 (40.70)     2:00.86 (42.12)     2:42.65 (41.79)
 18 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD              2:43.86    2:43.04  
                  38.63     1:20.67 (42.04)     2:03.75 (43.08)     2:43.04 (39.29)
 19 Pokharel, Suvali          11 EST-MD               2:44.60    2:43.46  
                  39.55     1:22.04 (42.49)     2:03.68 (41.64)     2:43.46 (39.78)
 20 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD               2:47.20    2:43.60  
                  40.00     1:20.95 (40.95)     2:02.97 (42.02)     2:43.60 (40.63)
 21 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               2:40.00    2:43.81  
                  39.77     1:21.11 (41.34)     2:02.96 (41.85)     2:43.81 (40.85)
 22 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD               2:47.98    2:43.84  
                  38.37     1:20.83 (42.46)     2:02.77 (41.94)     2:43.84 (41.07)
 23 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD               2:45.03    2:44.57  
                  39.92     1:21.86 (41.94)     2:03.93 (42.07)     2:44.57 (40.64)
 24 Donegan, Tess             12 SPRC-MD              2:47.49    2:50.88  
                  40.05     1:23.68 (43.63)     2:08.49 (44.81)     2:50.88 (42.39)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD               2:39.62    2:30.43  
                  36.50     1:14.93 (38.43)     1:53.36 (38.43)     2:30.43 (37.07)
  2 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              2:44.12    2:31.24  
                  36.56     1:15.28 (38.72)     1:54.03 (38.75)     2:31.24 (37.21)
  3 Hoy, Connor               12 CAA-MD               2:39.22    2:36.40  
                  37.20     1:16.76 (39.56)     1:57.69 (40.93)     2:36.40 (38.71)
  4 Fuller, Mason             11 SPRC-MD              2:37.25    2:36.52  
                  38.07     1:17.57 (39.50)     1:58.03 (40.46)     2:36.52 (38.49)
  5 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD              2:36.30    2:37.05  
                  38.22     1:19.04 (40.82)     1:58.65 (39.61)     2:37.05 (38.40)
  6 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD              2:39.00    2:39.05  
                  38.04     1:19.08 (41.04)     2:00.00 (40.92)     2:39.05 (39.05)
  6 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD              2:44.27    2:39.05  
                  39.36     1:19.96 (40.60)     2:01.28 (41.32)     2:39.05 (37.77)
  8 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              2:43.58    2:39.59  
                  36.23     1:17.40 (41.17)     2:00.25 (42.85)     2:39.59 (39.34)
  9 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD               2:36.57    2:41.87  
                  39.14     1:20.01 (40.87)     2:01.18 (41.17)     2:41.87 (40.69)
 10 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD               2:39.19    2:42.37  
                  38.40     1:20.01 (41.61)     2:02.49 (42.48)     2:42.37 (39.88)
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:11.36    2:09.95  
     1) Gamble, Kady 10                 2) Gregory, Olivia 10             
     3) Claney, Susannah 10             4) Isleib, Ellie 10               
                  32.96     1:06.91 (33.95)     1:45.94 (39.03)     2:09.95 (24.01)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:11.68    2:10.01  
     1) Brissett, Gabrielle 9           2) Hankins, Camryn 10             
     3) Sun, Sofie 10                   4) Cowley, Peyton 10              
                  33.48     1:06.04 (32.56)     1:38.53 (32.49)     2:10.01 (31.48)
  3 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:12.83    2:12.85  
     1) Brodjieski, Lily 9              2) Whalen, Aubrey 10              
     3) Carpenter, Regan 9              4) Hutton, Kathleen 10            
                  34.29     1:09.70 (35.41)     1:41.84 (32.14)     2:12.85 (31.01)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:17.40    2:14.51  
     1) Thornett, Sarah 9               2) Kinnee, Haidyn 10              
     3) Green, Mikayla 10               4) Kuge, Amaya 10                 
                  34.53                             1:41.24 ( )     2:14.51 (33.27)
  5 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:15.71    2:16.48  
     1) Soto, Cameron 10                2) Mosmiller, Grace 10            
     3) Worthington, Ella 9             4) Stutz, Sophia 10               
                  33.14     1:06.53 (33.39)     1:42.32 (35.79)     2:16.48 (34.16)
  6 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         2:35.55    2:20.34  
     1) Gensley, Miranda 10             2) Linger, Gabriela 10            
     3) Kassulke, Ella 10               4) Sims, Aaliyah 10               
                  36.46     1:12.31 (35.85)     1:48.83 (36.52)     2:20.34 (31.51)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:28.70    2:27.63  
     1) Schell, Ember 10                2) Hamilton, Katie 10             
     3) Santos, Olivia 10               4) Wang, Eliana 9                 
                  37.02     1:14.44 (37.42)     1:51.69 (37.25)     2:27.63 (35.94)
  8 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:25.21    2:29.93  
     1) Morlock, Charlotte 10           2) Weimer, Sammy 10               
     3) Palmer, Rowan 10                4) Alexander, Phoebe 10           
                  38.17     1:20.30 (42.13)   2:29.93 (1:09.63)                    
 -- Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:17.98         DQ  
     1) Kim, Madison 10                 2) Luo, Sophia 10                 
     3) Pickering, Sade 10              4) Mock, MJ 10                    
                  37.81     1:12.55 (34.74)     1:46.47 (33.92)          DQ (32.11)
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:17.18    2:10.50  
     1) Bilo, Bobby 10                  2) Carter, Makai 10               
     3) Elliffe, Sebastian 9            4) Baum, Ethan 10                 
                  33.75     1:05.66 (31.91)     1:39.54 (33.88)     2:10.50 (30.96)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:14.30    2:11.03  
     1) Chang, Evan 9                   2) Kim, Aiden 10                  
     3) Barnes, Nicholas 10             4) Hall, Justin 9                 
                  32.53     1:05.83 (33.30)     1:38.93 (33.10)     2:11.03 (32.10)
  3 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:16.70    2:16.43  
     1) Akinmolayan, Irawo 9            2) Lowe, Ethan 10                 
     3) Deppe, Will 10                  4) Hayburn, Luke 9                
                  34.21     1:09.37 (35.16)     1:43.86 (34.49)     2:16.43 (32.57)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:17.61    2:16.76  
     1) Pustavoitau, Zachary 10         2) Seligman, Micah 9              
     3) Keiner, Samuel 9                4) Pell, Dominick 9               
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)     1:44.79 (33.56)     2:16.76 (31.97)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:19.93    2:18.93  
     1) Hicks, Wesley 10                2) Dorsey, David 10               
     3) Ki, William 10                  4) Li, Jason 9                    
                  35.41     1:08.52 (33.11)     1:45.29 (36.77)     2:18.93 (33.64)
  6 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:15.35    2:18.96  
     1) Cosgrove, Ryan 10               2) McCormick, Caleb 10            
     3) Foerster, Jacob 10              4) Pilch, Isaac 10                
                  35.49     1:10.37 (34.88)     1:46.66 (36.29)     2:18.96 (32.30)
  7 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:19.97    2:22.32  
     1) Malikov, Michael 9              2) Miller, Joey 9                 
     3) Olenec, Cal 10                  4) Kelley, Riordan 10             
                  38.95     1:13.23 (34.28)     1:47.11 (33.88)     2:22.32 (35.21)
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:57.65    1:54.22  
     1) Svejda, Josie 11                2) Handwerger, Jenna 11           
     3) Sites, Madison 11               4) Stover, Madison 11             
                  29.80       57.93 (28.13)     1:27.76 (29.83)     1:54.22 (26.46)
  2 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:56.32    1:54.40  
     1) Getz, MacKenzie 12              2) Buzzelli, Zoe 12               
     3) Kucera, Kaitlyn 12              4) Mitchell, Olivia 12            
                  28.44       57.45 (29.01)     1:26.84 (29.39)     1:54.40 (27.56)
  3 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:56.06    1:55.31  
     1) Wittholz, Kate 12               2) Coleman, Emilie 12             
     3) Xu, Amanda 11                   4) Ohtani, Mizuki 11              
                  30.13       58.69 (28.56)     1:27.15 (28.46)     1:55.31 (28.16)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     1:56.53    1:56.16  
     1) Ingram, Claire 11               2) Thornett, Emily 12             
     3) Foster, Ava 11                  4) DeLauder, Lindsay 12           
                  28.71       57.44 (28.73)     1:27.01 (29.57)     1:56.16 (29.15)
  5 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:58.37    1:56.21  
     1) Davis, Maribeth 12              2) Johnston, Katelyn 12           
     3) Wilson, Kayla 11                4) Sloan, Kennedy 11              
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)     1:29.19 (30.63)     1:56.21 (27.02)
  6 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:56.50    1:56.43  
     1) Smit, Olivia 12                 2) Hopkins, Evie 12               
     3) Jaeger, Maggie 11               4) Jallow, Kay 12                 
                  29.02       59.25 (30.23)     1:29.30 (30.05)     1:56.43 (27.13)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:03.08    2:00.57  
     1) Rinker, Adrienne 12             2) Matanoski, Gennie 11           
     3) Nicholas, Lilly 11              4) Yuan, Jerica 11                
                  30.71     1:01.18 (30.47)     1:31.00 (29.82)     2:00.57 (29.57)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:04.44    2:00.78  
     1) Dong, Emily 11                  2) Rothrock, Abby 11              
     3) Levine, Arielle 12              4) Pingaro, Regen 11              
                  30.69     1:01.19 (30.50)     1:30.30 (29.11)     2:00.78 (30.48)
  9 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:04.86    2:01.99  
     1) Smith, Madison 11               2) Klaus, Leah 11                 
     3) Seligman, Elyse 12              4) Stover, Mina 11                
                  31.07     1:02.03 (30.96)     1:32.74 (30.71)     2:01.99 (29.25)
 10 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:07.49    2:02.03  
     1) Gregory, Caroline 12            2) Headland, Harriet 11           
     3) Lotito, Jillian 12              4) Zhu, Bekah 11                  
                  30.18     1:00.53 (30.35)     1:32.46 (31.93)     2:02.03 (29.57)
 11 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:03.33    2:03.70  
     1) Smith, Charlotte 12             2) Madden, Lexi 11                
     3) Hutton, Gracie 11               4) Swope, Lily 11                 
                  30.02     1:01.14 (31.12)     1:43.03 (41.89)     2:03.70 (20.67)
 12 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     2:05.84    2:05.18  
     1) Wood, Aria 12                   2) Uhlmann, Alex 11               
     3) Villalobos, Ulua 12             4) Stum, Mary Kathryn 12          
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)     1:36.42 (32.95)     2:05.18 (28.76)
 13 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:04.28    2:05.37  
     1) Kelley, Fiona 12                2) Dipaola, Abigail 12            
     3) Twomey, Ciara 11                4) Grantland, Kara 12             
                  31.14     1:02.59 (31.45)     1:35.27 (32.68)     2:05.37 (30.10)
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:57.45    1:52.79  
     1) Schaaf, Connor 11               2) Xiong, Andy 12                 
     3) McArthur III, Jeffrey 12        4) Hoy, Connor 12                 
                  29.13       57.33 (28.20)     1:24.61 (27.28)     1:52.79 (28.18)
  2 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:56.60    1:53.49  
     1) Mengel, Zach 12                 2) Malone, Will 12                
     3) Brabazon, Luke 11               4) Gorman, PJ 12                  
                  28.02       56.65 (28.63)     1:25.68 (29.03)     1:53.49 (27.81)
  3 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         1:57.24    1:53.65  
     1) McConnell, Billy 12             2) Russell, Elias 11              
     3) Stofferahn, Kaden 12            4) Abelende, Gavin 11             
                  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:27.00 (25.38)     1:53.65 (26.65)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:59.58    1:58.29  
     1) Czajka, Andrew 11               2) Smith, Cole 11                 
     3) Missigman, Zach 12              4) Kay, Tyler 12                  
                  29.78       59.83 (30.05)     1:29.97 (30.14)     1:58.29 (28.32)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:02.93    2:00.27  
     1) Otten, Tristan 11               2) Wang, Alex 12                  
     3) Frank, Logan 11                 4) Skinner, Nathan 12             
                  31.76     1:01.25 (29.49)     1:31.23 (29.98)     2:00.27 (29.04)
  6 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:58.65    2:03.81  
     1) Hallmark, Colin 12              2) Mitchell, Patrick 11           
     3) Karr, Steven 11                 4) Sloan, CJ 12                   
                  30.61     1:00.96 (30.35)     1:34.13 (33.17)     2:03.81 (29.68)
 -- Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:53.39         DQ  
     1) Rigney, Liam 12                 2) Pawloski, Jay 12               
     3) Taylor, Eric 12                 4) Mozzo, Aidan 12                
                  28.41       57.38 (28.97)     1:30.95 (33.57)          DQ (19.69)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gude, Lila                13 EST-MD               2:26.50    2:23.92  
                  31.76     1:08.09 (36.33)     1:46.41 (38.32)     2:23.92 (37.51)
  2 Farris, Reagan            14 CAA-MD               2:34.82    2:24.05  
                  31.57     1:08.23 (36.66)     1:46.41 (38.18)     2:24.05 (37.64)
  3 Carpenter, Macy           14 ASC-MD               2:33.24    2:32.72  
                  32.16     1:10.34 (38.18)     1:51.23 (40.89)     2:32.72 (41.49)
  4 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              2:32.54    2:32.87  
                  32.94     1:12.79 (39.85)     1:53.85 (41.06)     2:32.87 (39.02)
  5 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              2:38.72    2:34.13  
                  33.49     1:12.03 (38.54)     1:53.63 (41.60)     2:34.13 (40.50)
  6 Bardini, Bridget          13 CAA-MD               2:33.42    2:37.08  
                  32.26     1:11.63 (39.37)     1:53.35 (41.72)     2:37.08 (43.73)
  7 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               2:40.55    2:39.14  
                  33.63     1:14.10 (40.47)     1:56.28 (42.18)     2:39.14 (42.86)
 -- Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD              2:40.97         NS  
 -- Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              2:37.05         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate              13 NAAC-MD              2:19.20    2:13.72  
                  29.64     1:03.11 (33.47)     1:38.37 (35.26)     2:13.72 (35.35)
  2 Ghozati, Armand           13 CAA-MD               2:20.38    2:15.08  
                  29.45     1:02.64 (33.19)     1:38.62 (35.98)     2:15.08 (36.46)
  3 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               2:32.87    2:21.47  
                  32.73     1:08.47 (35.74)     1:45.36 (36.89)     2:21.47 (36.11)
  4 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              2:21.65    2:24.44  
                  30.94     1:07.39 (36.45)     1:46.09 (38.70)     2:24.44 (38.35)
  5 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD              2:22.28    2:26.24  
                  32.49     1:09.47 (36.98)     1:48.81 (39.34)     2:26.24 (37.43)
  6 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               2:32.44    2:30.67  
                  32.55     1:11.52 (38.97)     1:51.52 (40.00)     2:30.67 (39.15)
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Maggie       15 EST-MD               2:25.86    2:24.16  
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)     1:46.94 (37.55)     2:24.16 (37.22)
  2 McArthur, Becca           15 CAA-MD               2:25.02    2:24.31  
                  30.99     1:06.60 (35.61)     1:44.83 (38.23)     2:24.31 (39.48)
  3 Paciello, Natasha         16 ASC-MD               2:32.67    2:28.72  
                  31.83     1:08.68 (36.85)     1:48.04 (39.36)     2:28.72 (40.68)
  4 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD               2:39.93    2:31.88  
                  33.61     1:11.93 (38.32)     1:50.56 (38.63)     2:31.88 (41.32)
  5 Thorogood, Tansy          15 CAA-MD               2:29.19    2:32.06  
                  31.40     1:08.99 (37.59)     1:49.88 (40.89)     2:32.06 (42.18)
  6 Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD              2:36.86    2:33.24  
                  33.12     1:11.95 (38.83)     1:52.45 (40.50)     2:33.24 (40.79)
 -- Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD               2:24.59         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle          18 Aqua Culture-MD      2:25.33    2:10.15  
                  27.80       59.23 (31.43)     1:33.22 (33.99)     2:10.15 (36.93)
  2 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              2:20.63    2:12.59  
                  30.22     1:04.13 (33.91)     1:38.73 (34.60)     2:12.59 (33.86)
  3 Drucis, Gavin             15 NAAC-MD              2:13.19    2:12.86  
                  30.99     1:04.02 (33.03)     1:38.49 (34.47)     2:12.86 (34.37)
  4 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD              2:26.24    2:25.00  
                  32.44     1:09.19 (36.75)     1:48.27 (39.08)     2:25.00 (36.73)
 -- Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               2:23.47         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD               1:05.40    1:04.54  
                  31.86     1:04.54 (32.68)                                        
  2 Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        1:08.37    1:05.18  
                  31.48     1:05.18 (33.70)                                        
  3 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD               1:07.63    1:05.37  
                  32.01     1:05.37 (33.36)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              1:05.89    1:05.61  
                  31.81     1:05.61 (33.80)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               1:05.40    1:05.66  
                  31.97     1:05.66 (33.69)                                        
  6 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD               1:07.42    1:06.64  
                  32.24     1:06.64 (34.40)                                        
  7 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD               1:08.58    1:06.71  
                  31.73     1:06.71 (34.98)                                        
  8 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               1:11.26    1:07.51  
                  32.90     1:07.51 (34.61)                                        
  8 Meyer, Natalie            13 CAA-MD               1:09.48    1:07.51  
                  32.68     1:07.51 (34.83)                                        
 10 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              1:09.71    1:07.63  
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)                                        
 11 Diaz, Natalia             14 CAA-MD               1:09.61    1:07.95  
                  32.87     1:07.95 (35.08)                                        
 12 Gershman, Sarah           14 ASC-MD               1:06.30    1:08.41  
                  33.62     1:08.41 (34.79)                                        
 13 Xu, Amanda                14 CAA-MD               1:10.19    1:08.57  
                  33.55     1:08.57 (35.02)                                        
 14 Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD               1:07.75    1:09.06  
                  32.63     1:09.06 (36.43)                                        
 15 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               1:10.49    1:09.23  
                  34.01     1:09.23 (35.22)                                        
 16 Willey, Addison           13 GMAC-MD              1:08.87    1:09.26  
                  34.75     1:09.26 (34.51)                                        
 17 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              1:08.54    1:09.72  
                  33.34     1:09.72 (36.38)                                        
 18 Given, Caitlyn            14 SPRC-MD              1:10.60    1:10.00  
                  33.79     1:10.00 (36.21)                                        
 19 Kinnear, Emily            13 EST-MD               1:10.66    1:10.11  
                  33.68     1:10.11 (36.43)                                        
 20 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               1:09.55    1:10.12  
                  34.56     1:10.12 (35.56)                                        
 21 Maybush, Brianna          14 MAC-MD               1:10.46    1:10.20  
                  34.76     1:10.20 (35.44)                                        
 22 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               1:09.91    1:10.34  
                  34.06     1:10.34 (36.28)                                        
 22 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD               1:09.98    1:10.34  
                  34.50     1:10.34 (35.84)                                        
 24 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD              1:10.81    1:10.40  
                  34.20     1:10.40 (36.20)                                        
 25 Cheer, Maia               14 CAA-MD               1:09.54    1:10.52  
                  34.10     1:10.52 (36.42)                                        
 26 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               1:10.28    1:10.59  
                  34.07     1:10.59 (36.52)                                        
 27 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD               1:11.42    1:10.62  
                  34.56     1:10.62 (36.06)                                        
 28 Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD               1:12.28    1:10.88  
                  34.65     1:10.88 (36.23)                                        
 29 LeGuellec, Annaelle       13 MAC-MD               1:14.26    1:11.42  
                  34.65     1:11.42 (36.77)                                        
 30 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              1:11.87    1:11.45  
                  34.90     1:11.45 (36.55)                                        
 31 DiPaola, Caroline         14 SPRC-MD              1:13.03    1:11.57  
                  34.41     1:11.57 (37.16)                                        
 32 Knauer, Ellie             13 SPRC-MD              1:08.55    1:11.73  
                  34.68     1:11.73 (37.05)                                        
 33 Rickabaugh, Rachel        13 NAAC-MD              1:12.81    1:11.93  
                  34.60     1:11.93 (37.33)                                        
 34 Burke, Holly Jean         13 EST-MD               1:12.73    1:12.05  
                  35.29     1:12.05 (36.76)                                        
 35 Lengel, Caroline          13 CAA-MD               1:14.54    1:12.38  
                  35.59     1:12.38 (36.79)                                        
 36 Bae, Nabi                 14 CAA-MD               1:12.83    1:12.41  
                  34.70     1:12.41 (37.71)                                        
 37 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              1:13.68    1:12.59  
                  36.23     1:12.59 (36.36)                                        
 38 Zeiler, Sophi             13 EST-MD               1:12.88    1:12.60  
                  35.24     1:12.60 (37.36)                                        
 39 D'Souza, Alika            13 CAA-MD               1:13.11    1:12.76  
                  35.35     1:12.76 (37.41)                                        
 40 Ill, McKenna              14 MAC-MD               1:12.45    1:12.83  
                  36.09     1:12.83 (36.74)                                        
 40 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD               1:12.93    1:12.83  
                  34.75     1:12.83 (38.08)                                        
 42 Moran, Zoe                13 ASC-MD               1:12.80    1:13.32  
                  35.77     1:13.32 (37.55)                                        
 43 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD               1:12.73    1:13.40  
                  35.99     1:13.40 (37.41)                                        
 44 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               1:13.49    1:13.65  
                  35.74     1:13.65 (37.91)                                        
 45 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD               1:14.17    1:13.97  
                  36.16     1:13.97 (37.81)                                        
 46 Matyas, Ella              14 MAC-MD               1:13.41    1:17.17  
                  36.73     1:17.17 (40.44)                                        
 -- Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              1:08.45         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate              13 NAAC-MD              1:02.02      59.78  
                  29.40       59.78 (30.38)                                        
  2 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD              1:03.19    1:02.65  
                  30.36     1:02.65 (32.29)                                        
  3 Ghozati, Armand           13 CAA-MD               1:05.47    1:02.86  
                  30.25     1:02.86 (32.61)                                        
  4 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD              1:06.54    1:03.04  
                  31.14     1:03.04 (31.90)                                        
  5 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD               1:04.84    1:03.51  
                  30.90     1:03.51 (32.61)                                        
  6 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD              1:06.79    1:03.80  
                  31.84     1:03.80 (31.96)                                        
  7 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              1:04.11    1:03.92  
                  31.12     1:03.92 (32.80)                                        
  8 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               1:03.82    1:04.53  
                  31.53     1:04.53 (33.00)                                        
  9 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD               1:07.68    1:04.64  
                  31.26     1:04.64 (33.38)                                        
 10 Paruta, Francesco         13 EST-MD               1:06.99    1:04.67  
                  31.93     1:04.67 (32.74)                                        
 11 Graham, Evan              13 ASC-MD               1:06.67    1:04.71  
                  31.02     1:04.71 (33.69)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               1:04.61    1:04.72  
                  31.25     1:04.72 (33.47)                                        
 13 Carson, Gavin             13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.44    1:04.87  
                  31.66     1:04.87 (33.21)                                        
 14 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD              1:07.54    1:05.23  
                  31.72     1:05.23 (33.51)                                        
 15 Liu, Kevin                14 CAA-MD               1:05.79    1:05.83  
                  32.56     1:05.83 (33.27)                                        
 16 Diehl, Adam               14 OPST-MD              1:06.66    1:06.07  
                  32.22     1:06.07 (33.85)                                        
 17 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD               1:05.76    1:07.08  
                  32.74     1:07.08 (34.34)                                        
 18 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD               1:08.09    1:07.11  
                  32.36     1:07.11 (34.75)                                        
 19 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD               1:09.15    1:07.15  
                  32.83     1:07.15 (34.32)                                        
 20 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD              1:07.85    1:07.48  
                  32.85     1:07.48 (34.63)                                        
 21 Wang, Arthur              14 CAA-MD               1:09.52    1:07.94  
                  32.40     1:07.94 (35.54)                                        
 22 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              1:08.80    1:08.53  
                  32.78     1:08.53 (35.75)                                        
 23 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               1:08.14    1:08.63  
                  33.22     1:08.63 (35.41)                                        
 24 LeVesque, Michael         14 CAA-MD               1:09.57    1:08.96  
                  33.69     1:08.96 (35.27)                                        
 25 Davis, Patrick            13 CAA-MD               1:09.69    1:09.74  
                  33.53     1:09.74 (36.21)                                        
 26 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               1:09.87    1:09.97  
                  34.28     1:09.97 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menusan, Olivia           15 MAC-MD               1:05.87    1:03.50  
                  31.06     1:03.50 (32.44)                                        
  2 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD               1:05.51    1:04.14  
                  30.20     1:04.14 (33.94)                                        
  3 Briggs, Emily             15 EST-MD               1:05.78    1:04.88  
                  31.73     1:04.88 (33.15)                                        
  4 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               1:07.29    1:06.64  
                  32.97     1:06.64 (33.67)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD               1:05.40    1:06.78  
                  32.45     1:06.78 (34.33)                                        
  6 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              1:07.38    1:07.22  
                  32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)                                        
  7 Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD              1:08.72    1:07.33  
                  32.77     1:07.33 (34.56)                                        
  7 Roach, Katie              17 MAC-MD               1:09.89    1:07.33  
                  33.13     1:07.33 (34.20)                                        
  9 Thorogood, Tansy          15 CAA-MD               1:06.72    1:07.76  
                  32.41     1:07.76 (35.35)                                        
 10 Tracy, Kylie              15 CAA-MD               1:06.18    1:07.97  
                  33.00     1:07.97 (34.97)                                        
 11 Hines, Nyah               18 EST-MD               1:09.90    1:08.15  
                  33.28     1:08.15 (34.87)                                        
 12 Lovelace, Paige           15 NAAC-MD              1:08.78    1:08.63  
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)                                        
 13 Hall, Josie               16 MAC-MD               1:09.65    1:08.92  
                  33.79     1:08.92 (35.13)                                        
 14 Patty, Eliza              16 SPRC-MD              1:10.63    1:09.06  
                  34.05     1:09.06 (35.01)                                        
 15 Croghan, Lilli            15 MAC-MD               1:12.53    1:09.16  
                  33.97     1:09.16 (35.19)                                        
 16 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD               1:09.12    1:09.19  
                  33.92     1:09.19 (35.27)                                        
 17 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              1:10.24    1:09.53  
                  34.43     1:09.53 (35.10)                                        
 18 Soustek, Amanda           15 CAA-MD               1:12.43    1:09.66  
                  34.36     1:09.66 (35.30)                                        
 19 Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD              1:11.04    1:09.77  
                  33.68     1:09.77 (36.09)                                        
 20 Skvortsova, Margarita     16 EST-MD               1:10.91    1:09.80  
                  33.87     1:09.80 (35.93)                                        
 21 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               1:09.82    1:09.85  
                  34.37     1:09.85 (35.48)                                        
 22 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD              1:10.92    1:09.89  
                  33.72     1:09.89 (36.17)                                        
 23 Yeagle, Alexis            17 EST-MD               1:11.66    1:09.93  
                  34.30     1:09.93 (35.63)                                        
 24 Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD               1:12.01    1:10.11  
                  33.84     1:10.11 (36.27)                                        
 25 Jha, Sanjana              17 MAC-MD               1:10.94    1:10.99  
                  33.35     1:10.99 (37.64)                                        
 26 Tootle, Halley            18 CAA-MD               1:11.53    1:11.08  
                  34.11     1:11.08 (36.97)                                        
 27 Lindell, Emma             18 MAC-MD               1:11.64    1:11.13  
                  35.02     1:11.13 (36.11)                                        
 28 McCauley, Abby            15 ROCK-MD              1:12.32    1:11.66  
                  34.64     1:11.66 (37.02)                                        
 29 Duffy, Josie              15 NAAC-MD              1:11.53    1:12.48  
                  35.97     1:12.48 (36.51)                                        
 30 Rollins, Anna             16 CAA-MD               1:10.62    1:12.93  
                  35.09     1:12.93 (37.84)                                        
 -- Plaudis, Victoria         17 ASC-MD               1:09.76         NS  
 -- Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD               1:08.22         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD              1:08.79         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              1:01.65      59.78  
                  29.29       59.78 (30.49)                                        
  2 Cha, Isaac                15 EST-MD               1:03.20    1:01.54  
                  29.51     1:01.54 (32.03)                                        
  3 Truitt, Justin            16 ROCK-MD              1:02.12    1:02.01  
                  30.21     1:02.01 (31.80)                                        
  4 McDonald, Aaron           15 EST-MD               1:03.78    1:03.11  
                  31.41     1:03.11 (31.70)                                        
  5 Dressler, Thomas          16 MAC-MD               1:03.29    1:03.44  
                  30.29     1:03.44 (33.15)                                        
  6 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD               1:04.90    1:04.40  
                  31.82     1:04.40 (32.58)                                        
  7 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              1:05.09    1:05.35  
                  32.08     1:05.35 (33.27)                                        
  8 Powell, Rob               18 Aqua Culture-MD      1:04.12    1:06.45  
                  31.60     1:06.45 (34.85)                                        
  9 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD               1:05.19    1:06.62  
                  32.34     1:06.62 (34.28)                                        
 10 DePiazza, Christopher     18 ROCK-MD              1:05.09    1:07.24  
                  32.52     1:07.24 (34.72)                                        
 -- Basavaraju, Rithwik       15 EST-MD               1:04.41         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soo Tho, Hannah           13 CAA-MD               2:44.53    2:39.98  
                  36.50     1:16.85 (40.35)     1:58.79 (41.94)     2:39.98 (41.19)
  2 Ekanayake, Anika          13 EST-MD               2:45.42    2:41.79  
                  35.17     1:15.79 (40.62)     1:58.72 (42.93)     2:41.79 (43.07)
  3 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               2:51.64    2:45.90  
                  38.28     1:20.94 (42.66)     2:02.73 (41.79)     2:45.90 (43.17)
  4 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               2:49.47    2:47.40  
                  37.76     1:19.52 (41.76)     2:04.27 (44.75)     2:47.40 (43.13)
  5 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               2:49.48    2:47.82  
                  39.35     1:21.01 (41.66)     2:04.77 (43.76)     2:47.82 (43.05)
  6 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD               2:54.26    2:48.21  
                  37.23     1:20.04 (42.81)     2:04.02 (43.98)     2:48.21 (44.19)
  7 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD               2:53.96    2:48.30  
                  39.54     1:22.32 (42.78)     2:05.55 (43.23)     2:48.30 (42.75)
  8 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD               2:48.48    2:48.56  
                  38.35     1:20.20 (41.85)     2:04.17 (43.97)     2:48.56 (44.39)
  9 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              2:54.89    2:48.68  
                  39.40     1:22.96 (43.56)     2:06.79 (43.83)     2:48.68 (41.89)
 10 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               2:48.52    2:49.31  
                  38.15     1:21.11 (42.96)     2:06.39 (45.28)     2:49.31 (42.92)
 11 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              2:55.65    2:49.96  
                  38.24     1:22.10 (43.86)     2:06.96 (44.86)     2:49.96 (43.00)
 12 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD               2:53.43    2:50.06  
                  38.48     1:21.30 (42.82)     2:05.66 (44.36)     2:50.06 (44.40)
 13 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              2:42.58    2:50.36  
                  38.22     1:21.27 (43.05)     2:05.43 (44.16)     2:50.36 (44.93)
 14 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD               2:58.85    2:50.83  
                  39.84     1:22.97 (43.13)     2:08.94 (45.97)     2:50.83 (41.89)
 15 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD              3:01.47    2:51.15  
                  39.37     1:22.36 (42.99)     2:06.35 (43.99)     2:51.15 (44.80)
 16 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD              2:51.24    2:51.75  
                  38.76     1:22.28 (43.52)     2:06.76 (44.48)     2:51.75 (44.99)
 17 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              2:53.90    2:51.97  
                  40.15     1:23.69 (43.54)     2:08.10 (44.41)     2:51.97 (43.87)
 18 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              2:58.78    2:52.92  
                  38.45     1:23.51 (45.06)     2:10.60 (47.09)     2:52.92 (42.32)
 19 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              2:56.67    2:53.14  
                  39.48     1:22.98 (43.50)     2:07.59 (44.61)     2:53.14 (45.55)
 20 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD               2:55.33    2:54.25  
                  38.65     1:22.46 (43.81)     2:08.11 (45.65)     2:54.25 (46.14)
 21 Takasaki, Kalei           13 EST-MD               3:01.26    2:55.48  
                  41.14     1:25.46 (44.32)     2:10.53 (45.07)     2:55.48 (44.95)
 22 Mackey, Andi              13 EST-MD               2:57.72    2:55.63  
                  39.06     1:25.75 (46.69)     2:11.18 (45.43)     2:55.63 (44.45)
 23 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD               3:00.67    2:56.62  
                  40.69     1:26.22 (45.53)     2:11.64 (45.42)     2:56.62 (44.98)
 24 Burke, Holly Jean         13 EST-MD               3:01.49    2:58.12  
                  41.60     1:25.69 (44.09)     2:12.25 (46.56)     2:58.12 (45.87)
 25 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              3:02.78    2:58.14  
                  42.55     1:29.29 (46.74)     2:15.21 (45.92)     2:58.14 (42.93)
 26 Sane, Shriya              14 EST-MD               3:03.00    2:58.66  
                  40.08     1:24.96 (44.88)     2:11.25 (46.29)     2:58.66 (47.41)
 27 Nilan, Madison            13 MAC-MD               3:02.06    2:58.94  
                  40.62     1:26.10 (45.48)     2:12.95 (46.85)     2:58.94 (45.99)
 28 Kim, Allison              14 EST-MD               3:04.00    3:00.07  
                  41.96     1:28.49 (46.53)     2:14.75 (46.26)     3:00.07 (45.32)
 29 Callahan, Elise           14 CAA-MD               3:02.45    3:00.70  
                  41.55     1:25.89 (44.34)     2:13.31 (47.42)     3:00.70 (47.39)
 30 Moran, Zoe                13 ASC-MD               3:02.78    3:04.24  
                  42.92     1:31.63 (48.71)     2:18.10 (46.47)     3:04.24 (46.14)
 31 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    14 EST-MD               2:58.73    3:05.52  
                  41.61     1:28.53 (46.92)     2:16.93 (48.40)     3:05.52 (48.59)
 32 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD              3:02.66    3:07.79  
                  42.13     1:30.39 (48.26)     2:18.81 (48.42)     3:07.79 (48.98)
 33 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               2:52.47    3:08.45  
                  42.03     1:29.99 (47.96)     2:20.08 (50.09)     3:08.45 (48.37)
 -- Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD               2:58.70         DQ  
                  41.39     1:27.63 (46.24)     2:15.89 (48.26)          DQ (47.69)
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             13 NAAC-MD              2:45.49         NS  
 -- Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD              2:48.74         NS  
 -- Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD               3:02.43         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John            13 GMAC-MD              2:34.45    2:25.81  
                  32.49     1:09.64 (37.15)     1:48.21 (38.57)     2:25.81 (37.60)
  2 Davis, Gailen             14 EST-MD               2:37.16    2:33.38  
                  32.40     1:10.06 (37.66)     1:50.11 (40.05)     2:33.38 (43.27)
  3 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD               2:34.94    2:35.18  
                  35.99     1:16.26 (40.27)     1:55.85 (39.59)     2:35.18 (39.33)
  4 Maharjan, Jenish          14 EST-MD               2:46.63    2:35.52  
                  34.37     1:14.09 (39.72)     1:54.63 (40.54)     2:35.52 (40.89)
  5 Lascola, Daniel           14 CAA-MD               2:43.31    2:35.78  
                  35.86   1:56.45 (1:20.59)     2:36.51 (40.06)         2:35.78 ( )
  6 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD              2:42.07    2:36.11  
                  37.22     1:17.33 (40.11)     1:57.03 (39.70)     2:36.11 (39.08)
  7 Langnas, Evan             13 CAA-MD               2:41.25    2:37.04  
                  34.74     1:14.60 (39.86)     1:56.12 (41.52)     2:37.04 (40.92)
  8 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              2:35.59    2:37.77  
                  35.38     1:15.72 (40.34)     1:56.70 (40.98)     2:37.77 (41.07)
  9 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               2:42.51    2:40.20  
                  36.64     1:17.96 (41.32)     1:59.54 (41.58)     2:40.20 (40.66)
 10 Ward Pratz, Paul          13 CAA-MD               2:43.89    2:41.41  
                  35.03     1:15.98 (40.95)     1:58.50 (42.52)     2:41.41 (42.91)
 11 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD               2:49.17    2:43.02  
                  36.75     1:18.35 (41.60)     2:01.06 (42.71)     2:43.02 (41.96)
 12 Ddungu, Hashir            13 EST-MD               2:46.88    2:44.12  
                  36.04     1:17.07 (41.03)     2:00.32 (43.25)     2:44.12 (43.80)
 13 Callahan, Ryan            14 EST-MD               2:47.24    2:44.90  
                  36.61     1:18.95 (42.34)     2:01.99 (43.04)     2:44.90 (42.91)
 14 LeVesque, Michael         14 CAA-MD               2:49.59    2:45.02  
                  38.47     1:20.40 (41.93)     2:03.12 (42.72)     2:45.02 (41.90)
 15 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD              2:48.64    2:45.45  
                  38.54     1:20.67 (42.13)     2:03.32 (42.65)     2:45.45 (42.13)
 16 Thomas, Reid              13 CAA-MD               2:50.65    2:49.86  
                  39.67     1:22.84 (43.17)     2:07.47 (44.63)     2:49.86 (42.39)
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD              2:47.05    2:39.34  
                  37.75     1:18.10 (40.35)     1:58.94 (40.84)     2:39.34 (40.40)
  2 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               2:55.95    2:40.61  
                  36.19     1:16.63 (40.44)     1:58.26 (41.63)     2:40.61 (42.35)
  3 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               2:42.62    2:41.46  
                  36.90     1:17.81 (40.91)     1:59.34 (41.53)     2:41.46 (42.12)
  4 Hendrickson, Maggie       15 EST-MD               2:42.01    2:41.70  
                  36.53     1:17.16 (40.63)     1:59.16 (42.00)     2:41.70 (42.54)
  5 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              2:44.18    2:45.17  
                  38.74     1:20.36 (41.62)     2:03.44 (43.08)     2:45.17 (41.73)
  6 Johnson, Averey           15 MAC-MD               2:49.49    2:46.34  
                  37.49     1:19.29 (41.80)     2:02.51 (43.22)     2:46.34 (43.83)
  7 Correll Brown, Rae        16 CAA-MD               2:50.04    2:47.49  
                                1:20.42 ( )     2:04.00 (43.58)     2:47.49 (43.49)
  8 Beers-Arthur, Sola        16 MAC-MD               2:53.66    2:48.98  
                  38.05     1:20.61 (42.56)     2:04.49 (43.88)     2:48.98 (44.49)
  9 McArthur, Becca           15 CAA-MD               2:48.18    2:49.05  
                  38.90     1:21.86 (42.96)     2:05.56 (43.70)     2:49.05 (43.49)
 10 Shanks, Amy               15 SPRC-MD              2:52.92    2:50.64  
                  38.00     1:21.83 (43.83)     2:06.49 (44.66)     2:50.64 (44.15)
 11 Liu, Megan                16 CAA-MD               2:53.35    2:51.01  
                  37.92     1:19.86 (41.94)     2:04.48 (44.62)     2:51.01 (46.53)
 12 Lovelace, Paige           15 NAAC-MD              2:57.89    2:51.78  
                  39.70     1:23.44 (43.74)     2:07.69 (44.25)     2:51.78 (44.09)
 13 Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD              2:51.56    2:53.98  
                  39.12     1:22.57 (43.45)     2:07.79 (45.22)     2:53.98 (46.19)
 14 Morrison, Avery           15 NAAC-MD              2:57.73    2:57.01  
                  38.84     1:23.31 (44.47)     2:09.92 (46.61)     2:57.01 (47.09)
 15 Nagle, Ashleigh           17 CAA-MD               3:00.45    2:59.22  
                  38.32     1:23.77 (45.45)     2:11.66 (47.89)     2:59.22 (47.56)
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle          18 Aqua Culture-MD      2:33.41    2:26.52  
                  32.04     1:09.49 (37.45)     1:48.50 (39.01)     2:26.52 (38.02)
  2 Neuman, Chase             15 ASC-MD               2:31.46    2:27.23  
                  32.03     1:09.04 (37.01)     1:48.20 (39.16)     2:27.23 (39.03)
  3 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD               2:30.75    2:27.28  
                  32.57     1:10.01 (37.44)     1:48.90 (38.89)     2:27.28 (38.38)
  4 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              2:40.64    2:30.40  
                  34.31     1:12.37 (38.06)     1:51.52 (39.15)     2:30.40 (38.88)
  5 Carlisle, Aaron           18 SPRC-MD              2:37.53    2:31.66  
                  33.68     1:11.66 (37.98)     1:51.83 (40.17)     2:31.66 (39.83)
  6 Hankins, Chase            16 EST-MD               2:35.37    2:32.41  
                  33.70     1:11.73 (38.03)     1:51.71 (39.98)     2:32.41 (40.70)
  7 Paruta, Andrea            15 EST-MD               2:36.43    2:32.47  
                  33.40     1:12.21 (38.81)     1:52.24 (40.03)     2:32.47 (40.23)
  8 Yang, Andrew              15 EST-MD               2:38.23    2:34.25  
                  35.16     1:14.12 (38.96)     1:54.44 (40.32)     2:34.25 (39.81)
  9 Mahon, Ryan               16 NAAC-MD              2:38.88    2:34.75  
                  34.85     1:14.26 (39.41)     1:54.80 (40.54)     2:34.75 (39.95)
 10 Woldeselassie, Solomon    15 EST-MD               2:35.92    2:35.32  
                  35.38     1:13.14 (37.76)     1:54.01 (40.87)     2:35.32 (41.31)
 11 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              2:40.14    2:35.60  
                  34.29     1:12.96 (38.67)     1:53.76 (40.80)     2:35.60 (41.84)
 12 Cobb, Ben                 15 ASC-MD               2:37.91    2:37.22  
                  33.80     1:13.04 (39.24)   2:37.22 (1:24.18)                    
 13 DePiazza, Christopher     18 ROCK-MD              2:39.90    2:46.24  
                  35.88     1:16.89 (41.01)     2:01.55 (44.66)     2:46.24 (44.69)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD                 57.51      56.67  
                  27.61       56.67 (29.06)                                        
  2 Willey, Addison           13 GMAC-MD                58.37      57.13  
                  27.65       57.13 (29.48)                                        
  3 Soo Tho, Hannah           13 CAA-MD                 58.59      57.30  
                  27.79       57.30 (29.51)                                        
  4 Self, Taylor              14 CAA-MD                 58.34      57.67  
                  27.51       57.67 (30.16)                                        
  5 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD                 58.97      57.76  
                  27.53       57.76 (30.23)                                        
  6 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD                58.31      57.86  
                  28.06       57.86 (29.80)                                        
  7 Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        1:00.06      58.02  
                  27.75       58.02 (30.27)                                        
  8 Farris, Reagan            14 CAA-MD                 59.11      58.37  
                  28.25       58.37 (30.12)                                        
  9 Liu, Grace                14 EST-MD               1:01.15      58.70  
                  28.44       58.70 (30.26)                                        
 10 Xu, Amanda                14 CAA-MD                 58.90      58.99  
                  28.60       58.99 (30.39)                                        
 11 Diaz, Natalia             14 CAA-MD               1:00.10      59.18  
                  28.23       59.18 (30.95)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Macy           14 ASC-MD                 59.16      59.28  
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)                                        
 13 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD                 59.57      59.37  
                  28.56       59.37 (30.81)                                        
 14 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               1:00.23      59.39  
                  28.51       59.39 (30.88)                                        
 15 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD                 59.37      59.49  
                  28.88       59.49 (30.61)                                        
 16 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD                 59.43      59.58  
                  28.87       59.58 (30.71)                                        
 17 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD               1:00.33      59.66  
                  28.79       59.66 (30.87)                                        
 18 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD               1:00.26      59.68  
                  28.73       59.68 (30.95)                                        
 19 Bardini, Bridget          13 CAA-MD                 59.81      59.84  
                  28.42       59.84 (31.42)                                        
 20 Healy, Bailey             14 ASC-MD               1:00.09    1:00.09  
                  28.73     1:00.09 (31.36)                                        
 21 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              1:01.09    1:00.28  
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)                                        
 22 Mackey, Andi              13 EST-MD               1:00.23    1:00.51  
                  28.84     1:00.51 (31.67)                                        
 23 Gude, Lila                13 EST-MD               1:00.96    1:00.63  
                  29.24     1:00.63 (31.39)                                        
 24 Rickabaugh, Rachel        13 NAAC-MD              1:01.77    1:00.76  
                  29.45     1:00.76 (31.31)                                        
 25 Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD               1:02.75    1:00.95  
                  29.47     1:00.95 (31.48)                                        
 26 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               1:01.20    1:01.01  
                  29.63     1:01.01 (31.38)                                        
 27 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD               1:02.63    1:01.45  
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)                                        
 28 Ekanayake, Anika          13 EST-MD               1:01.96    1:01.77  
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)                                        
 29 Given, Caitlyn            14 SPRC-MD              1:00.79    1:01.86  
                  29.39     1:01.86 (32.47)                                        
 30 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              1:02.72    1:02.00  
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)                                        
 31 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               1:03.80    1:02.03  
                  30.04     1:02.03 (31.99)                                        
 32 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               1:02.13    1:02.04  
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)                                        
 33 Shanks, Noel              14 SPRC-MD              1:05.17    1:02.16  
                  29.06     1:02.16 (33.10)                                        
 34 Meyer, Natalie            13 CAA-MD               1:03.40    1:02.24  
                  30.51     1:02.24 (31.73)                                        
 35 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD               1:03.57    1:02.30  
                  30.41     1:02.30 (31.89)                                        
 36 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              1:03.24    1:02.38  
                  30.31     1:02.38 (32.07)                                        
 37 Penafiel, Isabel          13 ASC-MD               1:03.96    1:02.40  
                  30.24     1:02.40 (32.16)                                        
 38 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               1:03.63    1:02.42  
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)                                        
 39 LeGuellec, Annaelle       13 MAC-MD               1:03.08    1:02.63  
                  30.15     1:02.63 (32.48)                                        
 40 Maybush, Brianna          14 MAC-MD               1:03.25    1:02.65  
                  30.55     1:02.65 (32.10)                                        
 41 Schmall, Alana            13 CAA-MD               1:06.70    1:02.74  
                  29.85     1:02.74 (32.89)                                        
 42 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              1:00.53    1:02.91  
                  29.79     1:02.91 (33.12)                                        
 43 DiPaola, Caroline         14 SPRC-MD              1:02.39    1:02.95  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)                                        
 44 Kinnear, Emily            13 EST-MD               1:02.76    1:02.98  
                  30.29     1:02.98 (32.69)                                        
 45 Paruta, Sara              13 EST-MD               1:06.05    1:03.00  
                  29.94     1:03.00 (33.06)                                        
 46 Hudson, Chase             13 EST-MD               1:06.78    1:03.08  
                  30.52     1:03.08 (32.56)                                        
 47 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              1:05.32    1:03.10  
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)                                        
 47 D'Souza, Alika            13 CAA-MD               1:05.51    1:03.10  
                  30.78     1:03.10 (32.32)                                        
 49 Gershman, Sarah           14 ASC-MD               1:01.66    1:03.11  
                  30.24     1:03.11 (32.87)                                        
 50 Cheer, Maia               14 CAA-MD               1:03.18    1:03.36  
                  30.55     1:03.36 (32.81)                                        
 51 Superczynski, Anna        13 NAAC-MD              1:03.21    1:03.50  
                  31.13     1:03.50 (32.37)                                        
 52 Takasaki, Kalei           13 EST-MD               1:03.70    1:03.56  
                  30.89     1:03.56 (32.67)                                        
 53 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              1:02.19    1:03.71  
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)                                        
 54 Ill, McKenna              14 MAC-MD               1:05.35    1:04.04  
                  30.98     1:04.04 (33.06)                                        
 55 Matyas, Ella              14 MAC-MD               1:02.44    1:04.49  
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)                                        
 56 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              1:06.07    1:04.58  
                  31.00     1:04.58 (33.58)                                        
 57 Fritter, Kelly            13 ASC-MD               1:05.56    1:04.67  
                  31.16     1:04.67 (33.51)                                        
 58 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD               1:03.69    1:05.12  
                  31.26     1:05.12 (33.86)                                        
 59 Liu, Sydney               14 CAA-MD               1:05.68    1:05.16  
                  31.44     1:05.16 (33.72)                                        
 60 Hilotii, Maria            13 CAA-MD               1:07.52    1:05.35  
                  31.75     1:05.35 (33.60)                                        
 61 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              1:06.91    1:05.39  
                  30.99     1:05.39 (34.40)                                        
 62 Hall, Alex                13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:08.76    1:05.42  
                  30.87     1:05.42 (34.55)                                        
 62 Clanton, Cecelia          14 SPRC-MD              1:05.66    1:05.42  
                  31.06     1:05.42 (34.36)                                        
 64 Burke, Holly Jean         13 EST-MD               1:05.07    1:05.46  
                  32.01     1:05.46 (33.45)                                        
 64 Kim, Ashley               13 CAA-MD               1:06.55    1:05.46  
                  31.62     1:05.46 (33.84)                                        
 66 Bae, Nabi                 14 CAA-MD               1:08.03    1:05.52  
                  30.86     1:05.52 (34.66)                                        
 67 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               1:03.71    1:05.91  
                  31.70     1:05.91 (34.21)                                        
 68 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               1:03.89    1:05.97  
                  32.09     1:05.97 (33.88)                                        
 69 Sane, Shriya              14 EST-MD               1:06.57    1:06.23  
                  31.31     1:06.23 (34.92)                                        
 70 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              1:06.95    1:06.40  
                  32.66     1:06.40 (33.74)                                        
 71 Knauer, Ellie             13 SPRC-MD              1:02.35    1:06.56  
                  31.62     1:06.56 (34.94)                                        
 72 Kim, Kate                 13 CAA-MD               1:08.71    1:07.17  
                  31.27     1:07.17 (35.90)                                        
 73 Kim, Allison              14 EST-MD               1:08.63    1:07.40  
                  32.80     1:07.40 (34.60)                                        
 74 Nixon, Sophie             13 HOCO-MD              1:08.19    1:07.61  
                  31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)                                        
 75 Moran, Zoe                13 ASC-MD               1:07.65    1:07.80  
                  32.62     1:07.80 (35.18)                                        
 76 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD              1:05.92    1:07.94  
                  32.73     1:07.94 (35.21)                                        
 77 Watson, Georgia           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:08.41    1:08.24  
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)                                        
 78 Nilan, Madison            13 MAC-MD               1:07.93    1:09.95  
                  33.65     1:09.95 (36.30)                                        
 79 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    14 EST-MD               1:07.96    1:11.09  
                  33.70     1:11.09 (37.39)                                        
 80 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD              1:07.34    1:13.03  
                  33.86     1:13.03 (39.17)                                        
 -- Callahan, Elise           14 CAA-MD               1:06.95         DQ  
                  32.59          DQ (34.53)                                        
 -- Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              1:01.51         NS  
 -- Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD                 59.11         NS  
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             13 NAAC-MD              1:06.32         NS  
 -- Bloom, Kaylee             14 SPRC-MD              1:08.04         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD                 54.10      52.76  
                  25.11       52.76 (27.65)                                        
  2 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD                55.47      54.02  
                  25.70       54.02 (28.32)                                        
  3 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD                 55.22      54.29  
                  26.24       54.29 (28.05)                                        
  4 Damanti, Nathan           14 SPRC-MD                56.81      55.07  
                  26.22       55.07 (28.85)                                        
  5 Decker, Nate              13 NAAC-MD                56.00      55.09  
                  26.61       55.09 (28.48)                                        
  6 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD                55.56      55.14  
                  26.62       55.14 (28.52)                                        
  7 Liu, Kevin                14 CAA-MD                 56.00      55.71  
                  26.96       55.71 (28.75)                                        
  8 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD                 55.86      55.77  
                  26.92       55.77 (28.85)                                        
  9 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD                 58.64      56.05  
                  26.76       56.05 (29.29)                                        
 10 Maharjan, Jenish          14 EST-MD                 57.48      56.32  
                  27.44       56.32 (28.88)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Matthew        13 EST-MD                 59.15      56.51  
                  27.16       56.51 (29.35)                                        
 12 Davis, Patrick            13 CAA-MD                 57.23      56.55  
                  27.26       56.55 (29.29)                                        
 13 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD                 56.91      56.67  
                  26.93       56.67 (29.74)                                        
 14 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD                57.03      56.88  
                  27.28       56.88 (29.60)                                        
 15 Davis, Gailen             14 EST-MD                 57.62      57.34  
                  27.37       57.34 (29.97)                                        
 16 Lascola, Daniel           14 CAA-MD                 58.68      57.77  
                  27.44       57.77 (30.33)                                        
 17 Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD               1:01.05      57.92  
                  27.80       57.92 (30.12)                                        
 18 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD                 58.44      57.98  
                  28.09       57.98 (29.89)                                        
 19 Keiner, Ethan             13 EST-MD                 59.70      58.24  
                  27.77       58.24 (30.47)                                        
 20 Paruta, Francesco         13 EST-MD               1:00.17      58.53  
                  28.48       58.53 (30.05)                                        
 21 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD                 57.72      58.59  
                  27.45       58.59 (31.14)                                        
 22 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD                 59.58      58.80  
                  28.28       58.80 (30.52)                                        
 23 Wang, Arthur              14 CAA-MD                 59.34      58.85  
                  28.22       58.85 (30.63)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD                 59.48      58.91  
                  28.44       58.91 (30.47)                                        
 25 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD                58.91      58.94  
                  28.75       58.94 (30.19)                                        
 26 Carson, Gavin             13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:02.04      58.99  
                  28.49       58.99 (30.50)                                        
 27 Ddungu, Hashir            13 EST-MD                 59.35      59.01  
                  27.87       59.01 (31.14)                                        
 28 Sultan, Jacob             14 CAA-MD               1:02.16      59.28  
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)                                        
 29 Graham, Evan              13 ASC-MD               1:00.45      59.34  
                  28.56       59.34 (30.78)                                        
 30 Anderson, Nick            14 HOCO-MD                59.56      59.61  
                  28.48       59.61 (31.13)                                        
 31 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              1:00.08      59.62  
                  27.96       59.62 (31.66)                                        
 32 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD              1:00.77      59.71  
                  28.50       59.71 (31.21)                                        
 33 Tluszcz, Ethan            14 MAC-MD               1:02.09      59.84  
                  28.74       59.84 (31.10)                                        
 34 Callahan, Ryan            14 EST-MD               1:01.20    1:00.21  
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)                                        
 35 Langnas, Evan             13 CAA-MD               1:01.97    1:00.24  
                  28.69     1:00.24 (31.55)                                        
 36 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD               1:02.05    1:00.28  
                  29.39     1:00.28 (30.89)                                        
 37 Alto, Joey                14 ASC-MD               1:01.50    1:00.31  
                  28.33     1:00.31 (31.98)                                        
 38 Ward Pratz, Paul          13 CAA-MD               1:00.80    1:01.21  
                  29.65     1:01.21 (31.56)                                        
 39 Thomas, Reid              13 CAA-MD               1:02.09    1:01.42  
                  29.56     1:01.42 (31.86)                                        
 40 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              1:02.40    1:01.53  
                  28.84     1:01.53 (32.69)                                        
 41 Diehl, Adam               14 OPST-MD              1:01.20    1:01.68  
                  29.94     1:01.68 (31.74)                                        
 42 Judge, Aidan              14 SPRC-MD              1:02.86    1:02.61  
                  30.19     1:02.61 (32.42)                                        
 43 Morgan, Chase             14 CBAC-MD              1:03.82    1:02.80  
                  30.73     1:02.80 (32.07)                                        
 44 Rudolph, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               1:02.65    1:03.53  
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)                                        
 45 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               1:02.23    1:03.70  
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Katie             15 OPST-MD                57.34      55.20  
                  26.48       55.20 (28.72)                                        
  2 Keller, Sophia            15 ASC-MD                 59.05      57.13  
                  28.04       57.13 (29.09)                                        
  3 Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD                57.89      57.47  
                  27.65       57.47 (29.82)                                        
  4 Louis, Katie              15 EST-MD                 58.89      57.87  
                  28.07       57.87 (29.80)                                        
  5 Briggs, Emily             15 EST-MD                 59.74      58.02  
                  28.07       58.02 (29.95)                                        
  6 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD                 58.54      58.43  
                  27.70       58.43 (30.73)                                        
  7 Marcum, Ashley            16 OPST-MD                57.70      58.67  
                  27.24       58.67 (31.43)                                        
  8 Patty, Eliza              16 SPRC-MD                59.72      58.87  
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)                                        
  9 Roach, Katie              17 MAC-MD               1:00.91      58.88  
                  28.62       58.88 (30.26)                                        
 10 Paciello, Natasha         16 ASC-MD                 58.66      59.40  
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)                                        
 11 Hall, Josie               16 MAC-MD               1:01.21      59.57  
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
 12 Yeagle, Alexis            17 EST-MD               1:02.35      59.72  
                  28.53       59.72 (31.19)                                        
 13 Menusan, Olivia           15 MAC-MD               1:00.90      59.73  
                  29.14       59.73 (30.59)                                        
 14 McArthur, Becca           15 CAA-MD                 59.80      59.82  
                  28.78       59.82 (31.04)                                        
 15 Lovelace, Paige           15 NAAC-MD              1:00.98      59.87  
                  29.00       59.87 (30.87)                                        
 16 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               1:00.04      59.95  
                  29.01       59.95 (30.94)                                        
 17 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD              1:00.05      59.98  
                  29.19       59.98 (30.79)                                        
 18 Morrison, Avery           15 NAAC-MD              1:00.81    1:00.08  
                  28.87     1:00.08 (31.21)                                        
 19 Soustek, Amanda           15 CAA-MD               1:00.69    1:00.35  
                  28.58     1:00.35 (31.77)                                        
 20 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD                 59.73    1:00.59  
                  29.07     1:00.59 (31.52)                                        
 20 Johnson, Averey           15 MAC-MD                 59.30    1:00.59  
                  29.10     1:00.59 (31.49)                                        
 22 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               1:00.52    1:00.87  
                  29.32     1:00.87 (31.55)                                        
 23 Thorogood, Tansy          15 CAA-MD               1:00.36    1:00.95  
                  29.09     1:00.95 (31.86)                                        
 24 Tracy, Kylie              15 CAA-MD               1:00.78    1:00.97  
                  29.18     1:00.97 (31.79)                                        
 25 Croghan, Lilli            15 MAC-MD               1:03.36    1:01.04  
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)                                        
 26 Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD                 59.33    1:01.19  
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)                                        
 27 Nagle, Ashleigh           17 CAA-MD               1:00.29    1:01.24  
                  29.27     1:01.24 (31.97)                                        
 28 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD               1:00.72    1:01.25  
                  28.84     1:01.25 (32.41)                                        
 29 Shanks, Amy               15 SPRC-MD              1:05.39    1:01.50  
                  29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
 30 Correll Brown, Rae        16 CAA-MD               1:02.91    1:01.70  
                  29.81     1:01.70 (31.89)                                        
 31 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              1:02.91    1:02.04  
                  30.03     1:02.04 (32.01)                                        
 32 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              1:01.38    1:02.34  
                  29.63     1:02.34 (32.71)                                        
 33 Lindell, Emma             18 MAC-MD               1:02.45    1:02.43  
                  30.16     1:02.43 (32.27)                                        
 34 Beers-Arthur, Sola        16 MAC-MD               1:04.20    1:02.77  
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)                                        
 35 Tootle, Halley            18 CAA-MD               1:02.29    1:03.17  
                  30.10     1:03.17 (33.07)                                        
 36 Duffy, Josie              15 NAAC-MD              1:02.35    1:03.55  
                  30.71     1:03.55 (32.84)                                        
 37 Jha, Sanjana              17 MAC-MD               1:02.85    1:03.88  
                  29.78     1:03.88 (34.10)                                        
 38 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD               1:00.49    1:04.03  
                  29.96     1:04.03 (34.07)                                        
 39 Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD              1:04.38    1:04.05  
                  30.50     1:04.05 (33.55)                                        
 40 Skvortsova, Margarita     16 EST-MD               1:05.03    1:04.06  
                  30.56     1:04.06 (33.50)                                        
 41 McCauley, Abby            15 ROCK-MD              1:03.31    1:04.09  
                  30.96     1:04.09 (33.13)                                        
 42 Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD              1:02.87    1:04.11  
                  30.67     1:04.11 (33.44)                                        
 43 Hines, Nyah               18 EST-MD               1:03.80    1:04.50  
                  31.18     1:04.50 (33.32)                                        
 44 Meyer, Emily              16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:06.81    1:04.96  
                  31.27     1:04.96 (33.69)                                        
 45 Brown, Isabella           15 CAA-MD               1:04.74    1:05.31  
                  31.17     1:05.31 (34.14)                                        
 46 Mazur, Karolina           15 EST-MD               1:05.12    1:05.36  
                  30.84     1:05.36 (34.52)                                        
 47 Brannon, Abby             17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:06.46    1:05.51  
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)                                        
 48 Mende, Elizabeth          15 EST-MD               1:05.82    1:05.95  
                  31.30     1:05.95 (34.65)                                        
 48 Lim, Sungyoon             16 CAA-MD               1:06.96    1:05.95  
                  30.87     1:05.95 (35.08)                                        
 50 Rollins, Anna             16 CAA-MD               1:02.51    1:05.96  
                  31.54     1:05.96 (34.42)                                        
 51 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  17 EST-MD               1:06.92    1:06.43  
                  32.11     1:06.43 (34.32)                                        
 52 Liu, Megan                16 CAA-MD               1:04.47    1:06.45  
                  31.68     1:06.45 (34.77)                                        
 -- Messaris, Charlotte       17 EST-MD               1:01.08         NS  
 -- Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD                 59.14         NS  
 -- Neuman, Natalie           17 ASC-MD                 57.95         NS  
 -- Burfoot, Mackenzie        17 SPRC-MD              1:04.92         NS  
 -- Plaudis, Victoria         17 ASC-MD                 59.91         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD                59.93         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Aaron           15 EST-MD                 52.56      52.58  
                  25.87       52.58 (26.71)                                        
  2 Cha, Isaac                15 EST-MD                 53.28      52.74  
                  25.66       52.74 (27.08)                                        
  3 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD                54.78      53.83  
                  26.06       53.83 (27.77)                                        
  4 Truitt, Justin            16 ROCK-MD                53.94      53.85  
                  25.55       53.85 (28.30)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD                53.73      54.17  
                  25.92       54.17 (28.25)                                        
  6 Foster, Ben               16 GMAC-MD                55.12      54.50  
                  26.00       54.50 (28.50)                                        
  7 Mahon, Ryan               16 NAAC-MD                57.28      54.85  
                  26.68       54.85 (28.17)                                        
  8 Dressler, Thomas          16 MAC-MD                 52.55      54.96  
                  24.80       54.96 (30.16)                                        
  9 Woldeselassie, Solomon    15 EST-MD                 55.85      55.28  
                  26.57       55.28 (28.71)                                        
 10 Cobb, Ben                 15 ASC-MD                 56.77      55.54  
                  26.53       55.54 (29.01)                                        
 11 Carlisle, Aaron           18 SPRC-MD                55.94      55.63  
                  26.21       55.63 (29.42)                                        
 12 Yang, Andrew              15 EST-MD                 56.57      55.81  
                  27.16       55.81 (28.65)                                        
 13 Hankins, Chase            16 EST-MD                 55.91      56.18  
                  26.78       56.18 (29.40)                                        
 14 Smith, Liam               15 ROCK-MD                56.47      56.89  
                  27.55       56.89 (29.34)                                        
 15 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD                 58.37      57.18  
                  27.55       57.18 (29.63)                                        
 16 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD                57.30      57.43  
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)                                        
 17 Arocho, Benjamin          15 CAA-MD                 58.65      58.05  
                  27.77       58.05 (30.28)                                        
 18 Bridges, Matthew          16 CAA-MD                 58.76      58.15  
                  28.28       58.15 (29.87)                                        
 19 Erb, Nathaniel            15 MAC-MD                 59.13      58.30  
                  28.20       58.30 (30.10)                                        
 20 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD                59.11      58.75  
                  28.38       58.75 (30.37)                                        
 21 Pennsy, Joe               16 CAA-MD                 59.45      59.07  
                  28.54       59.07 (30.53)                                        
 22 Powell, Rob               18 Aqua Culture-MD        57.75      59.36  
                  27.35       59.36 (32.01)                                        
 23 Paruta, Andrea            15 EST-MD                 59.51      59.43  
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)                                        
 23 Drucis, Gavin             15 NAAC-MD                59.75      59.43  
                  28.55       59.43 (30.88)                                        
 25 Neuman, Chase             15 ASC-MD               1:00.67      59.67  
                  28.00       59.67 (31.67)                                        
 26 Rock, Conner              15 CBAC-MD                58.26      59.76  
                  28.38       59.76 (31.38)                                        
 27 Santos, Matthew           15 CAA-MD               1:00.06      59.94  
                  29.38       59.94 (30.56)                                        
 28 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD                 58.33    1:00.57  
                  28.67     1:00.57 (31.90)                                        
 -- Basavaraju, Rithwik       15 EST-MD                 58.67         NS  
 -- Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD                 59.20         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD               2:24.09    2:18.44  
                  31.19     1:05.57 (34.38)     1:47.26 (41.69)     2:18.44 (31.18)
  2 Fish, Shelby              13 CAA-MD               2:24.24    2:21.22  
                  29.47     1:06.16 (36.69)     1:49.83 (43.67)     2:21.22 (31.39)
  3 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD               2:22.72    2:22.02  
                  31.21     1:07.79 (36.58)     1:49.24 (41.45)     2:22.02 (32.78)
  4 Self, Taylor              14 CAA-MD               2:25.74    2:22.48  
                  30.56     1:05.31 (34.75)     1:50.27 (44.96)     2:22.48 (32.21)
  5 Liu, Grace                14 EST-MD               2:25.05    2:22.88  
                  31.52     1:07.19 (35.67)     1:49.45 (42.26)     2:22.88 (33.43)
  6 Soo Tho, Hannah           13 CAA-MD               2:26.98    2:23.57  
                  31.13     1:08.28 (37.15)     1:50.41 (42.13)     2:23.57 (33.16)
  7 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              2:29.61    2:25.26  
                  31.11     1:07.10 (35.99)     1:51.00 (43.90)     2:25.26 (34.26)
  8 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               2:24.53    2:25.62  
                  30.41     1:07.86 (37.45)     1:52.62 (44.76)     2:25.62 (33.00)
  9 Diaz, Natalia             14 CAA-MD               2:27.05    2:25.93  
                  32.68     1:10.54 (37.86)     1:51.49 (40.95)     2:25.93 (34.44)
 10 Xu, Amanda                14 CAA-MD               2:26.64    2:25.98  
                1:08.78     1:51.97 (43.19)     2:25.98 (34.01)                    
 11 Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        2:32.36    2:26.78  
                  30.85     1:07.32 (36.47)     1:54.82 (47.50)     2:26.78 (31.96)
 12 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD               2:28.36    2:27.13  
                  32.57     1:08.59 (36.02)     1:53.83 (45.24)     2:27.13 (33.30)
 13 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               2:27.09    2:28.30  
                  33.43     1:11.24 (37.81)     1:55.57 (44.33)     2:28.30 (32.73)
 14 Ekanayake, Anika          13 EST-MD               2:31.50    2:28.36  
                  34.45     1:11.59 (37.14)     1:55.57 (43.98)     2:28.36 (32.79)
 14 Gude, Lila                13 EST-MD               2:27.00    2:28.36  
                  31.74     1:09.00 (37.26)     1:55.51 (46.51)     2:28.36 (32.85)
 16 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD              2:29.94    2:29.68  
                  31.37     1:09.65 (38.28)     1:55.85 (46.20)     2:29.68 (33.83)
 17 Willey, Addison           13 GMAC-MD              2:27.68    2:29.82  
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)     1:55.90 (47.60)     2:29.82 (33.92)
 18 Gershman, Sarah           14 ASC-MD               2:28.23    2:30.08  
                  33.33     1:10.23 (36.90)     1:55.78 (45.55)     2:30.08 (34.30)
 19 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               2:32.31    2:30.70  
                  34.00     1:10.56 (36.56)     1:56.21 (45.65)     2:30.70 (34.49)
 20 Meyer, Natalie            13 CAA-MD               2:40.61    2:31.09  
                  32.86     1:10.84 (37.98)     1:56.71 (45.87)     2:31.09 (34.38)
 21 Takasaki, Kalei           13 EST-MD               2:32.99    2:31.13  
                  31.56     1:10.59 (39.03)     1:58.08 (47.49)     2:31.13 (33.05)
 22 Farris, Reagan            14 CAA-MD               2:33.44    2:31.18  
                  30.39     1:10.29 (39.90)     1:58.15 (47.86)     2:31.18 (33.03)
 23 Shanks, Noel              14 SPRC-MD              2:43.75    2:31.69  
                  32.79     1:11.55 (38.76)     1:58.26 (46.71)     2:31.69 (33.43)
 24 Healy, Bailey             14 ASC-MD               2:31.90    2:31.74  
                  32.69     1:12.30 (39.61)     1:58.14 (45.84)     2:31.74 (33.60)
 25 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               2:33.97    2:31.80  
                  33.03     1:12.05 (39.02)     1:57.72 (45.67)     2:31.80 (34.08)
 26 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD               2:35.04    2:31.87  
                  34.65     1:13.08 (38.43)     1:58.64 (45.56)     2:31.87 (33.23)
 27 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               2:33.83    2:32.11  
                  34.92     1:13.65 (38.73)     1:57.10 (43.45)     2:32.11 (35.01)
 28 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD               2:35.61    2:32.26  
                  35.33     1:13.69 (38.36)     1:59.21 (45.52)     2:32.26 (33.05)
 29 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              2:33.06    2:32.41  
                  34.48     1:12.89 (38.41)     1:58.80 (45.91)     2:32.41 (33.61)
 30 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              2:31.64    2:32.44  
                  34.28     1:12.21 (37.93)     1:56.96 (44.75)     2:32.44 (35.48)
 31 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               2:33.22    2:32.45  
                  32.56     1:11.07 (38.51)     1:58.45 (47.38)     2:32.45 (34.00)
 32 LeGuellec, Annaelle       13 MAC-MD               2:34.02    2:32.47  
                  35.20     1:13.13 (37.93)     1:57.82 (44.69)     2:32.47 (34.65)
 33 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              2:37.43    2:32.49  
                  32.35     1:13.59 (41.24)     1:57.93 (44.34)     2:32.49 (34.56)
 34 Carpenter, Macy           14 ASC-MD               2:31.80    2:32.61  
                  32.25     1:11.48 (39.23)     1:58.87 (47.39)     2:32.61 (33.74)
 35 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              2:30.28    2:32.82  
                  32.74     1:13.40 (40.66)     1:57.96 (44.56)     2:32.82 (34.86)
 36 Cheer, Maia               14 CAA-MD               2:35.08    2:33.10  
                  33.50     1:11.44 (37.94)     1:57.39 (45.95)     2:33.10 (35.71)
 37 DiPaola, Caroline         14 SPRC-MD              2:36.45    2:33.11  
                  34.56     1:13.33 (38.77)     1:58.93 (45.60)     2:33.11 (34.18)
 38 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              2:34.62    2:33.15  
                  32.02     1:12.81 (40.79)     1:57.15 (44.34)     2:33.15 (36.00)
 39 Ill, McKenna              14 MAC-MD               2:41.10    2:33.17  
                  33.16     1:11.10 (37.94)     1:58.29 (47.19)     2:33.17 (34.88)
 40 Maybush, Brianna          14 MAC-MD               2:30.42    2:33.25  
                  34.02     1:12.74 (38.72)     1:58.51 (45.77)     2:33.25 (34.74)
 41 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD               2:35.02    2:33.96  
                  35.74     1:13.30 (37.56)     1:58.95 (45.65)     2:33.96 (35.01)
 42 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD               2:34.10    2:34.26  
                  32.83     1:12.20 (39.37)     1:57.91 (45.71)     2:34.26 (36.35)
 43 Mackey, Andi              13 EST-MD               2:32.46    2:34.95  
                  34.26     1:14.04 (39.78)     2:01.25 (47.21)     2:34.95 (33.70)
 44 Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD               2:36.18    2:35.10  
                  33.94     1:13.21 (39.27)     2:00.91 (47.70)     2:35.10 (34.19)
 45 Paruta, Sara              13 EST-MD               2:43.49    2:36.15  
                  33.33     1:14.29 (40.96)     2:00.06 (45.77)     2:36.15 (36.09)
 46 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD               2:32.59    2:36.23  
                  33.04   2:00.51 (1:27.47)     2:36.23 (35.72)                    
 47 D'Souza, Alika            13 CAA-MD               2:38.63    2:37.27  
                  35.53     1:15.08 (39.55)     2:01.54 (46.46)     2:37.27 (35.73)
 48 Bardini, Bridget          13 CAA-MD               2:35.69    2:37.39  
                  32.16     1:11.81 (39.65)     2:02.03 (50.22)     2:37.39 (35.36)
 49 Penafiel, Isabel          13 ASC-MD               2:40.12    2:37.44  
                  35.39     1:16.94 (41.55)     2:03.30 (46.36)     2:37.44 (34.14)
 50 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD               2:38.88    2:38.23  
                  36.13     1:15.52 (39.39)     2:01.55 (46.03)     2:38.23 (36.68)
 51 Superczynski, Anna        13 NAAC-MD              2:38.35    2:38.46  
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)     2:03.55 (48.50)     2:38.46 (34.91)
 52 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              2:29.87    2:38.66  
                  34.92     1:15.16 (40.24)     2:03.28 (48.12)     2:38.66 (35.38)
 53 Given, Caitlyn            14 SPRC-MD              2:38.45    2:39.01  
                  35.34     1:14.77 (39.43)     2:05.24 (50.47)     2:39.01 (33.77)
 54 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               2:42.50    2:39.23  
                  33.92     1:12.94 (39.02)     2:03.19 (50.25)     2:39.23 (36.04)
 55 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               2:41.48    2:39.46  
                  35.70   2:04.57 (1:28.87)     2:39.48 (34.91)         2:39.46 ( )
 56 Burke, Holly Jean         13 EST-MD               2:43.29    2:40.37  
                  34.62     1:14.27 (39.65)     2:03.37 (49.10)     2:40.37 (37.00)
 57 Kim, Allison              14 EST-MD               2:40.76    2:40.51  
                  34.86     1:16.82 (41.96)     2:04.08 (47.26)     2:40.51 (36.43)
 58 Matyas, Ella              14 MAC-MD               2:36.29    2:41.20  
                  35.89     1:15.89 (40.00)     2:03.66 (47.77)     2:41.20 (37.54)
 59 Hudson, Chase             13 EST-MD               2:43.48    2:42.55  
                  35.03     1:18.47 (43.44)     2:07.51 (49.04)     2:42.55 (35.04)
 60 Kinnear, Emily            13 EST-MD               2:34.56    2:42.76  
                  37.70     1:19.07 (41.37)     2:08.69 (49.62)     2:42.76 (34.07)
 61 Knauer, Ellie             13 SPRC-MD              2:36.61    2:42.94  
                  35.46     1:14.92 (39.46)     2:05.59 (50.67)     2:42.94 (37.35)
 62 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              2:42.05    2:43.11  
                  38.85     1:20.00 (41.15)     2:07.66 (47.66)     2:43.11 (35.45)
 63 Sane, Shriya              14 EST-MD               2:41.03    2:43.87  
                  34.79     1:17.08 (42.29)     2:05.58 (48.50)     2:43.87 (38.29)
 64 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD              2:39.87    2:45.11  
                  39.74   2:07.99 (1:28.25)     2:45.03 (37.04)      2:45.11 (0.08)
 65 Liu, Sydney               14 CAA-MD               2:40.42    2:45.24  
                  35.39     1:15.94 (40.55)     2:05.02 (49.08)     2:45.24 (40.22)
 66 Moran, Zoe                13 ASC-MD               2:42.93    2:45.54  
                  35.88     1:17.25 (41.37)     2:07.14 (49.89)     2:45.54 (38.40)
 67 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD              2:43.27    2:59.47  
                  39.48     1:26.58 (47.10)     2:16.69 (50.11)     2:59.47 (42.78)
 -- Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              2:28.25         NS  
 -- Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD              2:23.50         NS  
 -- Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              2:24.75         NS  
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             13 NAAC-MD              2:31.51         NS  
 -- Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD               2:29.32         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD               2:14.96    2:11.45  
                  27.96     1:01.03 (33.07)     1:40.59 (39.56)     2:11.45 (30.86)
  2 Decker, Nate              13 NAAC-MD              2:14.69    2:13.74  
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:43.85 (40.14)     2:13.74 (29.89)
  3 Liu, Kevin                14 CAA-MD               2:16.62    2:14.01  
                  30.50     1:05.43 (34.93)     1:42.72 (37.29)     2:14.01 (31.29)
  4 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD               2:17.44    2:15.05  
                  29.98     1:04.83 (34.85)     1:44.50 (39.67)     2:15.05 (30.55)
  5 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD               2:21.38    2:16.81  
                  30.88     1:07.11 (36.23)     1:47.03 (39.92)     2:16.81 (29.78)
  6 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD              2:15.71    2:18.00  
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)     1:46.79 (41.39)     2:18.00 (31.21)
  7 Damanti, Nathan           14 SPRC-MD              2:18.62    2:18.01  
                  29.84     1:05.88 (36.04)     1:46.40 (40.52)     2:18.01 (31.61)
  8 Davis, Gailen             14 EST-MD               2:22.25    2:18.07  
                  29.94     1:05.83 (35.89)     1:45.07 (39.24)     2:18.07 (33.00)
  9 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               2:23.08    2:18.57  
                  30.63     1:05.92 (35.29)     1:48.19 (42.27)     2:18.57 (30.38)
 10 Ghozati, Armand           13 CAA-MD               2:23.07    2:18.71  
                  27.95     1:02.97 (35.02)     1:47.56 (44.59)     2:18.71 (31.15)
 11 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               2:23.36    2:18.72  
                  29.66     1:04.35 (34.69)     1:47.93 (43.58)     2:18.72 (30.79)
 12 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD              2:21.47    2:18.84  
                  30.31     1:05.40 (35.09)     1:48.38 (42.98)     2:18.84 (30.46)
 12 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD               2:20.65    2:18.84  
                                1:07.22 ( )   2:18.84 (1:11.62)                    
 14 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD              2:23.37    2:20.23  
                  30.95     1:08.19 (37.24)     1:47.83 (39.64)     2:20.23 (32.40)
 15 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD              2:25.66    2:20.78  
                  31.58     1:07.76 (36.18)     1:49.09 (41.33)     2:20.78 (31.69)
 16 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              2:23.11    2:20.87  
                  30.47     1:05.79 (35.32)     1:50.23 (44.44)     2:20.87 (30.64)
 17 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD              2:29.92    2:22.57  
                  31.02     1:06.99 (35.97)     1:49.06 (42.07)     2:22.57 (33.51)
 18 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              2:20.34    2:22.68  
                  30.18     1:08.43 (38.25)     1:49.36 (40.93)     2:22.68 (33.32)
 19 Maharjan, Jenish          14 EST-MD               2:27.29    2:23.10  
                  30.41     1:08.48 (38.07)     1:50.40 (41.92)     2:23.10 (32.70)
 20 Lascola, Daniel           14 CAA-MD               2:25.82    2:23.88  
                  31.50     1:08.62 (37.12)     1:48.72 (40.10)     2:23.88 (35.16)
 21 Wang, Arthur              14 CAA-MD               2:28.93    2:24.84  
                  28.89     1:07.55 (38.66)     1:51.65 (44.10)     2:24.84 (33.19)
 22 Langnas, Evan             13 CAA-MD               2:27.96    2:25.21  
                  32.08     1:09.53 (37.45)     1:51.58 (42.05)     2:25.21 (33.63)
 23 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD               2:32.48    2:25.26  
                  32.21     1:09.66 (37.45)     1:51.87 (42.21)     2:25.26 (33.39)
 24 Graham, Evan              13 ASC-MD               2:28.67    2:25.61  
                  33.23     1:08.96 (35.73)     1:53.75 (44.79)     2:25.61 (31.86)
 25 Ward Pratz, Paul          13 CAA-MD               2:29.76    2:25.64  
                  30.87     1:09.88 (39.01)     1:51.64 (41.76)     2:25.64 (34.00)
 26 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD               2:30.78    2:25.79  
                  30.41     1:07.59 (37.18)   2:25.79 (1:18.20)                    
 27 Keiner, Ethan             13 EST-MD               2:33.34    2:26.71  
                  32.69     1:11.81 (39.12)     1:54.53 (42.72)     2:26.71 (32.18)
 28 Ddungu, Hashir            13 EST-MD               2:25.08    2:26.91  
                  30.63     1:08.07 (37.44)     1:52.06 (43.99)     2:26.91 (34.85)
 29 Callahan, Ryan            14 EST-MD               2:30.88    2:27.04  
                  32.18     1:11.90 (39.72)     1:54.37 (42.47)     2:27.04 (32.67)
 30 Alto, Joey                14 ASC-MD               2:31.60    2:27.45  
                  31.21     1:08.06 (36.85)     1:52.76 (44.70)     2:27.45 (34.69)
 31 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD               2:26.43    2:27.61  
                  30.39     1:09.26 (38.87)     1:53.46 (44.20)     2:27.61 (34.15)
 32 Paruta, Francesco         13 EST-MD               2:29.33    2:29.01  
                  31.61     1:10.05 (38.44)     1:54.46 (44.41)     2:29.01 (34.55)
 33 Davis, Patrick            13 CAA-MD               2:27.99    2:30.36  
                  30.90     1:10.30 (39.40)     1:57.16 (46.86)     2:30.36 (33.20)
 34 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              2:31.49    2:30.63  
                  32.84     1:11.41 (38.57)     1:58.30 (46.89)     2:30.63 (32.33)
 35 LeVesque, Michael         14 CAA-MD               2:30.91    2:31.36  
                  35.98     1:13.63 (37.65)     1:57.77 (44.14)     2:31.36 (33.59)
 36 Tluszcz, Ethan            14 MAC-MD               2:34.37    2:31.91  
                1:13.12   2:31.91 (1:18.79)         2:31.91 ( )                    
 37 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               2:27.99    2:34.15  
                  33.94     1:11.99 (38.05)     2:00.68 (48.69)     2:34.15 (33.47)
 38 Thomas, Reid              13 CAA-MD               2:31.14    2:34.20  
                  33.69     1:16.43 (42.74)     2:00.89 (44.46)     2:34.20 (33.31)
 39 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               2:29.74    2:35.22  
                  33.50     1:11.42 (37.92)     2:01.13 (49.71)     2:35.22 (34.09)
 -- O'Donnell, Matthew        13 EST-MD               2:26.48         DQ  
                  33.65     1:10.48 (36.83)     1:53.50 (43.02)          DQ (31.70)
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Katie             15 OPST-MD              2:21.76    2:16.89  
                  29.06     1:03.37 (34.31)     1:44.99 (41.62)     2:16.89 (31.90)
  2 Louis, Katie              15 EST-MD               2:22.45    2:19.97  
                  30.65     1:07.14 (36.49)     1:47.33 (40.19)     2:19.97 (32.64)
  3 Keller, Sophia            15 ASC-MD               2:22.68    2:20.45  
                  31.30     1:05.58 (34.28)     1:48.90 (43.32)     2:20.45 (31.55)
  4 Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD              2:23.83    2:21.40  
                  32.50     1:08.25 (35.75)     1:49.62 (41.37)     2:21.40 (31.78)
  5 McArthur, Becca           15 CAA-MD               2:22.10    2:23.02  
                  30.33     1:05.04 (34.71)     1:50.25 (45.21)     2:23.02 (32.77)
  6 Hendrickson, Maggie       15 EST-MD               2:24.12    2:23.31  
                  30.46     1:07.86 (37.40)     1:49.11 (41.25)     2:23.31 (34.20)
  7 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               2:27.99    2:24.45  
                  31.78     1:08.85 (37.07)     1:51.56 (42.71)     2:24.45 (32.89)
  8 Briggs, Emily             15 EST-MD               2:29.11    2:24.74  
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)     1:51.89 (46.70)     2:24.74 (32.85)
  9 Patty, Eliza              16 SPRC-MD              2:28.40    2:26.09  
                  33.11     1:09.32 (36.21)     1:53.14 (43.82)     2:26.09 (32.95)
 10 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               2:26.74    2:26.40  
                  34.26     1:10.41 (36.15)     1:52.87 (42.46)     2:26.40 (33.53)
 11 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD               2:30.82    2:28.25  
                  32.65     1:08.84 (36.19)     1:53.19 (44.35)     2:28.25 (35.06)
 12 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              2:32.93    2:29.15  
                  32.75     1:10.55 (37.80)     1:54.04 (43.49)     2:29.15 (35.11)
 13 Menusan, Olivia           15 MAC-MD               2:25.81    2:29.32  
                  35.09     1:09.97 (34.88)     1:56.34 (46.37)     2:29.32 (32.98)
 14 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD              2:31.18    2:29.49  
                  35.95     1:13.33 (37.38)     1:55.44 (42.11)     2:29.49 (34.05)
 15 Yeagle, Alexis            17 EST-MD               2:36.56    2:29.71  
                  34.68     1:11.69 (37.01)     1:56.85 (45.16)     2:29.71 (32.86)
 16 Hall, Josie               16 MAC-MD               2:30.50    2:29.74  
                  34.12     1:12.14 (38.02)     1:56.87 (44.73)     2:29.74 (32.87)
 17 Roach, Katie              17 MAC-MD               2:29.39    2:29.87  
                  33.74     1:09.74 (36.00)     1:56.83 (47.09)     2:29.87 (33.04)
 18 Johnson, Averey           15 MAC-MD               2:30.02    2:30.67  
                  33.52     1:14.49 (40.97)     1:57.02 (42.53)     2:30.67 (33.65)
 19 Shanks, Amy               15 SPRC-MD              2:35.35    2:31.36  
                  33.36     1:12.79 (39.43)   2:31.36 (1:18.57)                    
 20 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD               2:29.70    2:31.67  
                  31.29                             1:56.09 ( )     2:31.67 (35.58)
 21 Soustek, Amanda           15 CAA-MD               2:32.41    2:31.79  
                  32.28     1:11.16 (38.88)     1:58.21 (47.05)     2:31.79 (33.58)
 22 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD               2:32.06    2:32.09  
                  32.72     1:08.05 (35.33)     1:56.51 (48.46)     2:32.09 (35.58)
 23 Correll Brown, Rae        16 CAA-MD               2:33.46    2:32.18  
                  32.83     1:11.96 (39.13)     1:57.36 (45.40)     2:32.18 (34.82)
 24 Morrison, Avery           15 NAAC-MD              2:30.47    2:32.46  
                  34.40     1:13.18 (38.78)     1:57.65 (44.47)     2:32.46 (34.81)
 25 Skvortsova, Margarita     16 EST-MD               2:35.65    2:33.39  
                  32.80     1:11.05 (38.25)     1:57.82 (46.77)     2:33.39 (35.57)
 26 Lovelace, Paige           15 NAAC-MD              2:32.58    2:34.78  
                  35.45     1:13.24 (37.79)     2:00.16 (46.92)     2:34.78 (34.62)
 27 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              2:32.44    2:34.90  
                  34.29     1:12.59 (38.30)     2:00.04 (47.45)     2:34.90 (34.86)
 28 Tracy, Kylie              15 CAA-MD               2:31.01    2:35.07  
                  33.31     1:13.84 (40.53)     2:00.39 (46.55)     2:35.07 (34.68)
 29 McCauley, Abby            15 ROCK-MD              2:38.11    2:36.63  
                  33.57     1:13.30 (39.73)     2:02.17 (48.87)     2:36.63 (34.46)
 30 Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD              2:39.48    2:36.71  
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)     2:00.58 (48.65)     2:36.71 (36.13)
 31 Duffy, Josie              15 NAAC-MD              2:36.07    2:37.66  
                  34.77     1:14.78 (40.01)     2:02.38 (47.60)     2:37.66 (35.28)
 32 Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD               2:35.83    2:38.19  
                  32.79     1:12.64 (39.85)     2:03.07 (50.43)     2:38.19 (35.12)
 33 Mazur, Karolina           15 EST-MD               2:40.30    2:38.60  
                  34.05     1:14.66 (40.61)     2:02.27 (47.61)     2:38.60 (36.33)
 34 Marcum, Ashley            16 OPST-MD              2:29.00    2:39.27  
                  35.91     1:13.46 (37.55)     2:03.19 (49.73)     2:39.27 (36.08)
 35 Mende, Elizabeth          15 EST-MD               2:40.17    2:40.47  
                  33.28     1:14.50 (41.22)     2:02.83 (48.33)     2:40.47 (37.64)
 -- Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD              2:33.49         DQ  
                  34.61     1:15.41 (40.80)     2:00.68 (45.27)          DQ (35.91)
 -- Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD               2:26.36         NS  
 -- Plaudis, Victoria         17 ASC-MD               2:23.54         NS  
 -- Rollins, Anna             16 CAA-MD               2:35.50         NS  
 -- Messaris, Charlotte       17 EST-MD               2:32.46         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD              2:28.74         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              2:10.08    2:06.96  
                  27.70       59.57 (31.87)     1:39.22 (39.65)     2:06.96 (27.74)
  2 Cha, Isaac                15 EST-MD               2:10.25    2:09.46  
                  27.51     1:01.12 (33.61)     1:39.86 (38.74)     2:09.46 (29.60)
  3 McDonald, Aaron           15 EST-MD               2:11.37    2:09.74  
                  28.64     1:03.63 (34.99)     1:41.57 (37.94)     2:09.74 (28.17)
  4 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              2:09.74    2:12.74  
                  27.95     1:02.76 (34.81)     1:41.36 (38.60)     2:12.74 (31.38)
  5 Truitt, Justin            16 ROCK-MD              2:20.95    2:16.36  
                  27.78     1:04.07 (36.29)     1:45.04 (40.97)     2:16.36 (31.32)
  6 Cobb, Ben                 15 ASC-MD               2:20.04    2:16.63  
                  28.74     1:03.68 (34.94)     1:45.16 (41.48)     2:16.63 (31.47)
  7 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD               2:23.51    2:17.29  
                  29.81     1:04.48 (34.67)     1:44.05 (39.57)     2:17.29 (33.24)
  8 Woldeselassie, Solomon    15 EST-MD               2:19.42    2:17.40  
                  29.29     1:06.00 (36.71)     1:45.91 (39.91)     2:17.40 (31.49)
  9 Carlisle, Aaron           18 SPRC-MD              2:20.58    2:19.11  
                  28.84     1:05.56 (36.72)     1:46.01 (40.45)     2:19.11 (33.10)
 10 Mahon, Ryan               16 NAAC-MD              2:26.51    2:19.24  
                  29.14     1:08.87 (39.73)     1:47.94 (39.07)     2:19.24 (31.30)
 11 Yang, Andrew              15 EST-MD               2:19.35    2:19.46  
                  29.98     1:06.33 (36.35)     1:48.76 (42.43)     2:19.46 (30.70)
 12 Hankins, Chase            16 EST-MD               2:13.28    2:20.67  
                  28.65     1:04.69 (36.04)     1:48.02 (43.33)     2:20.67 (32.65)
 13 Neuman, Chase             15 ASC-MD               2:22.10    2:20.70  
                  30.03     1:09.73 (39.70)     1:47.33 (37.60)     2:20.70 (33.37)
 14 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              2:21.17    2:20.78  
                  30.80     1:07.40 (36.60)     1:50.49 (43.09)     2:20.78 (30.29)
 15 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              2:21.19    2:21.64  
                  31.27     1:07.12 (35.85)     1:48.50 (41.38)     2:21.64 (33.14)
 16 DePiazza, Christopher     18 ROCK-MD              2:19.40    2:21.72  
                  30.38     1:06.64 (36.26)     1:48.36 (41.72)     2:21.72 (33.36)
 17 Erb, Nathaniel            15 MAC-MD               2:24.88    2:22.09  
                  29.24     1:04.58 (35.34)     1:48.05 (43.47)     2:22.09 (34.04)
 18 Bridges, Matthew          16 CAA-MD               2:25.40    2:22.88  
                  31.27     1:07.75 (36.48)     1:48.95 (41.20)     2:22.88 (33.93)
 19 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD              2:26.00    2:23.97  
                  32.60     1:10.77 (38.17)     1:51.62 (40.85)     2:23.97 (32.35)
 20 Drucis, Gavin             15 NAAC-MD              2:21.65    2:25.53  
                  30.86     1:09.59 (38.73)     1:52.59 (43.00)     2:25.53 (32.94)
 21 Arocho, Benjamin          15 CAA-MD               2:26.67    2:28.15  
                  31.53     1:08.05 (36.52)     1:56.01 (47.96)     2:28.15 (32.14)
 22 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD               2:26.64    2:30.77  
                  33.19     1:10.87 (37.68)     1:57.17 (46.30)     2:30.77 (33.60)
 -- Dressler, Thomas          16 MAC-MD               2:18.86         NS  
 -- Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               2:23.26         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:53.34    3:51.91  
     1) Stipe, Heather 13               2) Self, Taylor 14                
     3) Soo Tho, Hannah 13              4) Xu, Amanda 14                  
                  28.45       58.94 (58.94)     1:25.82 (26.88)     1:55.79 (56.85)
        2:22.93 (27.14)   3:21.29 (1:25.50)     3:51.91 (30.62)                    
  2 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       3:57.64    3:56.18  
     1) Carpenter, Macy 14              2) Sands, Kylie 13                
     3) Krasauskis, Bryn 13             4) Roth, Hannah 14                
                  28.44       59.84 (59.84)     1:28.77 (28.93)   2:00.51 (1:00.67)
        2:27.89 (27.38)     2:58.14 (57.63)     3:25.70 (27.56)     3:56.18 (58.04)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:58.55    3:58.78  
     1) Mackey, Andi 13                 2) Gude, Lila 13                  
     3) Liu, Grace 14                   4) Chao, Abigail 13               
                  29.27   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:29.79 (29.23)   2:01.79 (1:01.23)
        2:29.20 (27.41)     2:59.45 (57.66)     3:27.79 (28.34)     3:58.78 (59.33)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:58.17    4:00.34  
     1) Cronan, Hailey 13               2) Thompson, Jenna 14             
     3) Maybush, Brianna 14             4) Jones, Alex 13                 
                  29.27   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:28.31 (27.54)     1:59.59 (58.82)
        2:29.29 (29.70)   3:02.29 (1:02.70)     3:29.74 (27.45)     4:00.34 (58.05)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       4:03.18    4:03.42  
     1) Doyle, Darby 13                 2) Karr, Ann 13                   
     3) Gershman, Sarah 14              4) Healy, Bailey 14               
                  28.52       59.46 (59.46)     1:28.67 (29.21)   2:00.72 (1:01.26)
        2:30.16 (29.44)   3:04.07 (1:03.35)     3:31.81 (27.74)     4:03.42 (59.35)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:04.70    4:04.19  
     1) Klaus, Bridget 13               2) McKoy, Summer 13               
     3) Kinnear, Emily 13               4) Ekanayake, Anika 13            
                  29.34   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:29.41 (28.59)   2:01.28 (1:00.46)
        2:30.94 (29.66)   3:04.15 (1:02.87)     3:32.68 (28.53)   4:04.19 (1:00.04)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:05.50    4:04.81  
     1) Farris, Reagan 14               2) Bardini, Bridget 13            
     3) Meyer, Natalie 13               4) D'Souza, Alika 13              
                  28.09       58.30 (58.30)     1:26.10 (27.80)   1:58.67 (1:00.37)
        2:28.31 (29.64)   3:02.02 (1:03.35)     3:31.84 (29.82)   4:04.81 (1:02.79)
  8 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:11.88    4:11.97  
     1) D'Aurora, Elizabeth 14          2) Baker, Noe 14                  
     3) Kollar, Molly 14                4) Pennell, Samantha 14           
                  30.81   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:32.85 (29.68)   2:04.83 (1:01.66)
        2:36.32 (31.49)   3:11.18 (1:06.35)     3:39.81 (28.63)   4:11.97 (1:00.79)
  9 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:10.70    4:12.38  
     1) Given, Caitlyn 14               2) DiPaola, Caroline 14           
     3) Clanton, Cecelia 14             4) Shanks, Noel 14                
                  29.17   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:31.00 (29.74)   2:03.69 (1:02.43)
        2:34.42 (30.73)   3:09.74 (1:06.05)     3:39.18 (29.44)   4:12.38 (1:02.64)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           4:11.71    4:12.85  
     1) Takasaki, Kalei 13              2) Burke, Holly Jean 13           
     3) Paruta, Sara 13                 4) Rippeon, Genevieve 13          
                  30.50   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:33.37 (30.94)   2:07.00 (1:04.57)
        2:37.69 (30.69)   3:11.54 (1:04.54)     3:40.86 (29.32)   4:12.85 (1:01.31)
 11 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'C'                       4:15.33    4:15.59  
     1) Bergeron, Peyton 14             2) Deppe, Sierra 14               
     3) Penafiel, Isabel 13             4) Medine, Kaelyn 13              
                  30.61   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:34.60 (31.20)   2:08.98 (1:05.58)
        2:40.14 (31.16)   3:13.11 (1:04.13)     3:42.53 (29.42)   4:15.59 (1:02.48)
 12 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         4:38.72    4:21.07  
     1) McCloskey, Lauren 14            2) Jarrett, Alexis 14             
     3) Wojtowicz, Jenny 14             4) Cupples, Kaeleigh 14           
                  29.44   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:34.61 (32.69)   2:14.03 (1:12.11)
        2:46.12 (32.09)   3:20.73 (1:06.70)     3:49.42 (28.69)   4:21.07 (1:00.34)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:46.18    3:41.25  
     1) Davis, Gailen 14                2) Maharjan, Jenish 14            
     3) Phillips, Zach 13               4) Mislow, Max 13                 
                  26.67       56.09 (56.09)     1:23.54 (27.45)     1:52.82 (56.73)
        2:18.53 (25.71)     2:47.83 (55.01)     3:13.45 (25.62)     3:41.25 (53.42)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:50.22    3:42.95  
     1) Davis, Patrick 13               2) Wang, Arthur 14                
     3) Lascola, Daniel 14              4) Ghozati, Armand 13             
                  27.16       57.33 (57.33)     1:23.59 (26.26)     1:53.18 (55.85)
        2:19.82 (26.64)     2:49.35 (56.17)     3:14.85 (25.50)     3:42.95 (53.60)
  3 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       3:55.18    3:48.34  
     1) Donaghey, Caleb 13              2) Graham, Evan 13                
     3) Anderson, Case 13               4) Padfield, Brett 14             
                  28.37       59.11 (59.11)     1:26.91 (27.80)     1:58.34 (59.23)
        2:25.37 (27.03)     2:55.33 (56.99)     3:20.40 (25.07)     3:48.34 (53.01)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:52.55    3:51.28  
     1) Kolias, Freddy 14               2) Hunter, Ethan 13               
     3) Mitchell, Luke 14               4) Manning, Jack 14               
                  26.86       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.20 (28.04)     1:56.62 (58.46)
        2:24.21 (27.59)     2:54.30 (57.68)     3:20.88 (26.58)     3:51.28 (56.98)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:56.84    3:52.66  
     1) O'Donnell, Matthew 13           2) Ddungu, Hashir 13              
     3) Keiner, Ethan 13                4) Parhi, Tanush 14               
                  27.62       58.03 (58.03)     1:25.43 (27.40)     1:56.24 (58.21)
        2:24.18 (27.94)     2:56.02 (59.78)     3:22.48 (26.46)     3:52.66 (56.64)
 -- Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:06.91         DQ  
     1) Langnas, Evan 13                2) Thomas, Reid 13                
     3) Hartman, Alex 13                4) Ward Pratz, Paul 13            
                  29.19   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:30.54 (28.87)   2:03.80 (1:02.13)
        2:33.07 (29.27)   3:06.32 (1:02.52)     3:34.89 (28.57)        DQ (1:00.28)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:00.08    3:57.87  
     1) Yeagle, Alexis 17               2) Briggs, Emily 15               
     3) Hendrickson, Maggie 15          4) Louis, Katie 15                
                  28.76   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:29.33 (28.71)     1:59.10 (58.48)
        2:28.31 (29.21)   2:59.30 (1:00.20)     3:27.25 (27.95)     3:57.87 (58.57)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:00.45    3:59.14  
     1) Roach, Katie 17                 2) Hall, Josie 16                 
     3) Johnson, Averey 15              4) Menusan, Olivia 15             
                  28.86       59.43 (59.43)     1:27.77 (28.34)   1:59.50 (1:00.07)
        2:28.60 (29.10)   3:00.17 (1:00.67)     3:28.59 (28.42)     3:59.14 (58.97)
  3 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       3:54.20    3:59.98  
     1) Doyle, Kiera 17                 2) Paciello, Natasha 16           
     3) Keller, Sophia 15               4) Walls, Annie 15                
                  29.41   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:29.68 (28.95)   2:00.77 (1:00.04)
        2:30.36 (29.59)   3:02.84 (1:02.07)     3:30.54 (27.70)     3:59.98 (57.14)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:10.45    4:15.81  
     1) Rollins, Anna 16                2) Liu, Megan 16                  
     3) Correll Brown, Rae 16           4) Tracy, Kylie 15                
                  30.88   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:36.35 (31.12)   2:10.81 (1:05.58)
        2:40.62 (29.81)   3:13.02 (1:02.21)     3:42.82 (29.80)   4:15.81 (1:02.79)
 -- Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:01.14         DQ  
     1) Nagle, Ashleigh 17              2) Thorogood, Tansy 15            
     3) Soustek, Amanda 15              4) McArthur, Becca 15             
                  29.18   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:29.77 (27.78)   2:02.26 (1:00.27)
        2:31.62 (29.36)   3:04.20 (1:01.94)     3:31.93 (27.73)          DQ (58.37)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                  3:38.85    3:30.34  
     1) Rutherford, Kyle 18             2) Powell, Rob 18                 
     3) Ziegler, Galen 22               4) Weaver, Matt 17                
                  23.41       49.82 (49.82)     1:15.85 (26.03)     1:46.37 (56.55)
        2:11.45 (25.08)     2:40.88 (54.51)     3:03.22 (22.34)     3:30.34 (49.46)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:36.95    3:36.54  
     1) Cha, Isaac 15                   2) Hankins, Chase 16              
     3) Woldeselassie, Solomon 15       4) McDonald, Aaron 15             
                  25.77       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.95 (27.13)     1:52.50 (59.68)
        2:16.01 (23.51)     2:44.90 (52.40)     3:09.57 (24.67)     3:36.54 (51.64)
  3 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:41.21    3:39.10  
     1) Rock, Kyle 17                   2) Beall, Bradley 16              
     3) Rock, Conner 15                 4) Shenot, Sam 16                 
                  25.68       52.45 (52.45)     1:19.03 (26.58)     1:48.71 (56.26)
        2:15.68 (26.97)     2:46.15 (57.44)     3:11.08 (24.93)     3:39.10 (52.95)
  4 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  3:45.56    3:42.56  
     1) Foster, Ben 16                  2) Longmore, Zachary 14           
     3) Walls, Samuel 13                4) Masiello, John 13              
                  25.90       54.27 (54.27)   1:55.90 (1:01.63)   2:22.39 (1:28.12)
        2:51.50 (29.11)     3:15.78 (53.39)     3:42.56 (26.78)     3:42.56 (26.78)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:50.70    3:52.73  
     1) Mantzaris, William 15           2) Arocho, Benjamin 15            
     3) Bridges, Matthew 16             4) Santos, Matthew 15             
                  27.22       56.08 (56.08)     1:13.94 (17.86)     1:53.90 (57.82)
        2:20.94 (27.04)     2:51.44 (57.54)     3:19.82 (28.38)   3:52.73 (1:01.29)
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD               3:00.28    2:55.31  
                  40.12     1:24.66 (44.54)     2:10.29 (45.63)     2:55.31 (45.02)
  2 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD               3:04.08    2:55.73  
                  39.82     1:24.16 (44.34)     2:09.71 (45.55)     2:55.73 (46.02)
  3 Berned, Brooke            12 NAAC-MD              3:05.70    2:56.52  
                  40.16     1:25.58 (45.42)     2:11.85 (46.27)     2:56.52 (44.67)
  4 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD              2:59.40    2:58.28  
                  38.53     1:25.21 (46.68)     2:12.99 (47.78)     2:58.28 (45.29)
  5 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD              3:04.53    3:00.06  
                  40.54     1:25.60 (45.06)     2:13.40 (47.80)     3:00.06 (46.66)
  6 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD               3:04.23    3:01.55  
                  41.28     1:27.42 (46.14)     2:15.11 (47.69)     3:01.55 (46.44)
  7 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD               3:13.29    3:01.86  
                  40.90     1:29.68 (48.78)     2:17.64 (47.96)     3:01.86 (44.22)
  8 Seligman, Elyse           12 EST-MD               2:57.01    3:04.31  
                  41.34     1:29.72 (48.38)     2:17.41 (47.69)     3:04.31 (46.90)
  9 Weimer, Jordan            12 NAAC-MD              3:07.89    3:04.57  
                  43.61     1:33.62 (50.01)     2:20.34 (46.72)     3:04.57 (44.23)
 10 Dinga, Neh                12 Barracudas-MD        3:13.12    3:06.34  
                  43.12     1:32.13 (49.01)     2:20.93 (48.80)     3:06.34 (45.41)
 11 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD               3:05.75    3:06.91  
                  43.36     1:31.11 (47.75)     2:19.42 (48.31)     3:06.91 (47.49)
 12 Zhang, Joy                12 HOCO-MD              3:11.74    3:07.42  
                  45.57     1:34.19 (48.62)     2:20.63 (46.44)     3:07.42 (46.79)
 13 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              3:10.00    3:07.91  
                  43.21     1:31.17 (47.96)     2:19.96 (48.79)     3:07.91 (47.95)
 14 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD               3:00.67    3:09.29  
                  40.45     1:28.83 (48.38)     2:19.30 (50.47)     3:09.29 (49.99)
 15 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD               3:09.36    3:13.98  
                  43.53     1:32.91 (49.38)     2:22.33 (49.42)     3:13.98 (51.65)
 16 Pokharel, Suvali          11 EST-MD               3:08.01    3:14.95  
                  45.57     1:35.47 (49.90)     2:26.02 (50.55)     3:14.95 (48.93)
 17 Gaynor, Chelsi            11 EST-MD               3:10.48    3:15.24  
                1:35.54                             2:25.33 ( )     3:15.24 (49.91)
 -- Feliz, Lucy               11 SPRC-MD              3:07.44         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mengel, Zach              12 NAAC-MD              3:00.43    2:53.75  
                  39.32     1:23.38 (44.06)     2:10.18 (46.80)     2:53.75 (43.57)
  2 McArthur III, Jeffrey     12 CAA-MD               3:05.49    2:54.29  
                  41.54     1:25.48 (43.94)     2:10.96 (45.48)     2:54.29 (43.33)
  3 Fuller, Mason             11 SPRC-MD              3:02.99    2:57.40  
                  41.05     1:25.97 (44.92)     2:12.21 (46.24)     2:57.40 (45.19)
  4 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD              2:57.13    2:58.27  
                  41.20     1:27.22 (46.02)     2:13.54 (46.32)     2:58.27 (44.73)
  5 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD              2:58.34    3:00.87  
                  40.84     1:27.31 (46.47)     2:15.02 (47.71)     3:00.87 (45.85)
  6 Hamilton, Jack            11 NAAC-MD              3:02.07    3:04.30  
                  42.18     1:29.33 (47.15)     2:17.45 (48.12)     3:04.30 (46.85)
 -- Creasey, Jeremiah         11 Unattached-MD        2:57.59         NS  
 -- Mundy, Joshua             12 NAAC-MD              3:02.33         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wathen, Kendall           10 GMAC-MD                37.70      35.16  
  2 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD                38.66      36.46  
  3 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD                 38.38      37.50  
  4 Claney, Susannah          10 MAC-MD                 38.35      37.71  
  5 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD                 37.65      37.73  
  6 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD                 37.68      37.79  
  7 Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD                 38.31      38.22  
  8 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD                 37.91      38.49  
  9 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD                 38.75      38.52  
 10 Soto, Cameron             10 SPRC-MD                38.59      38.61  
 11 Ndu, Omannaya             10 CAA-MD                 38.92      38.65  
 12 Strutt, Isabelle          10 ROCK-MD                40.07      38.84  
 13 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD                 41.21      39.00  
 14 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD                 39.48      39.08  
 15 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD                 39.78      39.09  
 16 Mosmiller, Grace          10 SPRC-MD                38.68      39.19  
 17 Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD                 40.02      39.42  
 18 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD                 41.22      39.57  
 19 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD                41.01      39.79  
 20 Rowland, Kyra             10 MAC-MD                 43.67      39.97  
 21 Milani, Ashlyn            10 ROCK-MD                41.62      40.02  
 22 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD                 39.40      40.12  
 23 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD                42.20      40.84  
 24 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD                 40.70      40.95  
 25 Gensley, Miranda          10 ROCK-MD                43.59      41.05  
 26 LaRosa, Ana                9 NAAC-MD                43.19      41.23  
 27 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD                 41.08      41.27  
 28 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD                43.42      41.77  
 29 Green, Mikayla            10 MAC-MD                 41.87      41.84  
 30 Sodero, Sloan              9 NAAC-MD                42.86      41.85  
 31 Perigo, Kiera             10 EST-MD                 40.61      41.87  
 32 Gallup, Kendall           10 Aqua Culture-MD        41.52      41.94  
 33 Getz, Olivia               9 NAAC-MD                43.87      42.06  
 34 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD                 41.43      42.14  
 35 Hunter, Makenna           10 MAC-MD                 42.50      42.22  
 36 Mutziger, Katie            9 SPRC-MD                42.18      42.27  
 37 Santos, Olivia            10 CAA-MD                 43.23      42.44  
 38 Svejda, Olivia            10 EST-MD                 43.27      42.50  
 39 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD                41.22      42.70  
 40 Gilhooly, Sarah           10 MAC-MD                 41.06      42.93  
 41 Pickering, Sade           10 CAA-MD                 43.81      43.05  
 42 Schell, Ember             10 CAA-MD                 43.76      43.06  
 43 Ekanayake, Nihara         10 EST-MD                 43.09      43.13  
 44 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD                42.80      43.31  
 45 Balto, Angela             10 Aqua Culture-MD        41.00      43.46  
 46 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD                41.32      43.51  
 47 Brinski, Rebekah           9 CAC-MD                 43.76      43.88  
 48 Birdsall, Claire          10 EST-MD                 43.57      44.30  
 49 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD                 42.70      44.46  
 49 Weimer, Sammy             10 NAAC-MD                43.67      44.46  
 51 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD                43.92      44.62  
 52 Williams, Harper           9 NAAC-MD                43.90      45.02  
 -- Hutton, Kathleen          10 ASC-MD                 38.12         DQ  
 -- Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD                43.06         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Makai             10 NAAC-MD                42.24      36.54  
  2 Zimmerman, Matthew        10 SPRC-MD                38.75      37.95  
  3 Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD                 40.58      38.37  
  4 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD                 39.25      38.60  
  5 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD                 39.08      38.70  
  6 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD                 39.31      38.80  
  7 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD                 39.04      39.08  
  8 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD                 40.25      39.13  
  9 Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD                39.99      39.14  
 10 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD                 42.01      39.17  
 10 Malikov, Michael           9 SPRC-MD                42.73      39.17  
 12 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD                 41.42      39.19  
 13 Seligman, Micah            9 EST-MD                 41.24      39.38  
 14 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD                 41.32      39.54  
 14 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD                 40.20      39.54  
 16 Pilch, Isaac              10 MAC-MD                 38.91      39.60  
 17 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD                 40.12      39.63  
 18 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD                 41.16      39.64  
 19 Greene, Joshua            10 HOCO-MD                42.14      39.92  
 20 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD                39.96      40.19  
 21 Olenec, Cal               10 SPRC-MD                40.23      40.24  
 22 Fink, Nate                10 OPST-MD                42.30      40.32  
 23 Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD                 41.75      40.40  
 24 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD                 39.98      40.41  
 25 Linstrom, Brian           10 CAA-MD                 41.71      40.58  
 26 Pustavoitau, Zachary      10 EST-MD                 42.69      40.98  
 27 McCormick, Caleb          10 MAC-MD                 40.38      41.03  
 28 Foerster, Jacob           10 MAC-MD                 41.88      41.10  
 29 Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD                 41.42      41.11  
 30 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD                 41.44      41.12  
 31 Damyanov, Nicky           10 HOCO-MD                41.97      41.20  
 32 Wang, Timothy              9 CAA-MD                 43.18      41.51  
 33 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD                 42.87      41.65  
 34 Peterson, Michael          9 NAAC-MD                41.76      41.77  
 35 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD                 43.53      41.98  
 36 Macmillan, Evan           10 CAA-MD                 41.82      42.11  
 37 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD                 41.92      42.16  
 38 Zhong, Aaron              10 CAA-MD                 43.21      42.40  
 39 Sapienza, Elias            9 NAAC-MD                43.82      42.49  
 40 Lowe, Ethan               10 ASC-MD                 44.35      42.50  
 41 Cosgrove, Ryan            10 MAC-MD                 44.66      43.83  
 42 Hammock, Jackson           9 MAC-MD                 42.54      44.06  
 43 Ki, William               10 CAA-MD                 44.08      45.87  
 44 Greenberger, Seth          9 CAA-MD                 44.38      47.32  
 -- Shipp, Max                10 NAAC-MD                43.65         NS  
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD                 40.98         NS  
 -- Li, Mark                  10 EST-MD                 42.44         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD                 32.78      31.87  
  2 Jallow, Kay               12 ASC-MD                 33.80      31.97  
  3 Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD                 33.69      32.80  
  4 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD                33.61      32.91  
  5 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD              32.67      33.21  
  6 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD                 33.77      33.26  
  7 Freund, Gabrielle         12 CAA-MD                 32.79      33.38  
  8 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD                34.73      33.42  
  9 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD                 33.54      33.46  
 10 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD                 35.15      33.92  
 11 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD                35.20      33.99  
 12 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD                 34.86      34.06  
 13 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD                 36.41      34.10  
 14 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD                 34.39      34.24  
 15 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD                 35.04      34.27  
 16 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD                 34.71      34.36  
 16 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD                36.15      34.36  
 18 Sanders, Koryn            12 CAA-MD                 33.11      34.50  
 19 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD                 33.26      34.55  
 20 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD                 35.16      34.73  
 21 Jaeger, Maggie            11 ASC-MD                 35.31      34.78  
 22 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD                 35.09      34.81  
 23 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD                 36.33      35.07  
 24 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD                 35.30      35.08  
 25 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD                 35.95      35.21  
 26 Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD                34.28      35.23  
 27 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD                 35.63      35.28  
 28 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD                 35.75      35.30  
 29 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD                35.75      35.41  
 30 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD                35.18      35.47  
 30 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD                 34.55      35.47  
 32 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD                 36.22      35.59  
 33 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD                35.23      35.81  
 34 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD                 35.34      35.85  
 35 Romano, Antje             11 MAC-MD                 36.82      36.00  
 36 Seminara, Natalie         12 CAA-MD                 35.78      36.30  
 37 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD                 36.16      36.37  
 38 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD                35.70      36.48  
 39 Pokharel, Suvali          11 EST-MD                 36.18      36.84  
 40 Lotito, Jillian           12 MAC-MD                 36.54      36.87  
 41 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD                 36.09      36.97  
 42 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD                 36.15      37.32  
 43 Gilhooly, Jenna           12 MAC-MD                 37.01      37.47  
 -- Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD                 35.31         NS  
 -- DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD                 35.23         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD                 33.26      31.93  
  2 McArthur III, Jeffrey     12 CAA-MD                 34.27      33.14  
  3 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD                 34.02      33.51  
  4 Mitchell, Patrick         11 ASC-MD                 33.94      33.56  
  5 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD                34.05      33.67  
  6 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD                33.73      33.70  
  7 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD                35.65      33.80  
  8 Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD                 34.78      34.03  
  9 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD          34.85      34.12  
 10 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD                 33.37      34.16  
 11 Hoy, Connor               12 CAA-MD                 35.51      34.25  
 12 Kail, Michael             11 Aqua Culture-MD        34.55      34.61  
 13 Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD                35.35      34.67  
 14 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD                34.21      34.80  
 15 Balto, Will               12 Aqua Culture-MD        35.80      34.91  
 16 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD                 35.57      35.08  
 17 Xiong, Andy               12 CAA-MD                 36.03      35.11  
 18 Bridges, Shade            11 MAC-MD                 35.30      35.13  
 19 Frank, Logan              11 CAA-MD                 34.29      35.68  
 20 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD                36.64      36.24  
 21 Eddy, Arthur              11 NAAC-MD                36.26      36.37  
 22 Missigman, Zach           12 EST-MD                 35.88      36.50  
 23 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD                36.10      37.09  
 -- Link, Denver              11 CAC-MD                 35.18         NS  
 -- Cui, Nick                 12 EST-MD                 36.27         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD              1:31.75    1:21.59  
                  36.96     1:21.59 (44.63)                                        
  2 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD               1:26.77    1:23.25  
                  39.45     1:23.25 (43.80)                                        
  3 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD               1:28.74    1:23.65  
                  38.59     1:23.65 (45.06)                                        
  4 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD               1:32.46    1:28.73  
                  40.31     1:28.73 (48.42)                                        
  5 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD              1:32.80    1:30.95  
  6 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD              1:39.86    1:32.05  
  7 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              1:33.83    1:32.56  
                  41.67     1:32.56 (50.89)                                        
  8 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD              1:30.92    1:33.75  
                  43.89     1:33.75 (49.86)                                        
  9 Brissett, Gabrielle        9 EST-MD               1:39.75    1:33.80  
                  43.23     1:33.80 (50.57)                                        
 10 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              1:37.98    1:34.27  
                  44.72     1:34.27 (49.55)                                        
 11 Strutt, Isabelle          10 ROCK-MD              1:34.45    1:34.62  
                  43.36     1:34.62 (51.26)                                        
 12 Hutton, Kathleen          10 ASC-MD               1:28.27    1:35.55  
                  41.47     1:35.55 (54.08)                                        
 13 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD              1:39.81    1:35.60  
                  41.02     1:35.60 (54.58)                                        
 14 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              1:41.06    1:35.85  
                  42.83     1:35.85 (53.02)                                        
 15 Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD               1:32.44    1:36.01  
                  44.12     1:36.01 (51.89)                                        
 16 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD               1:37.75    1:37.15  
                  43.34     1:37.15 (53.81)                                        
 17 Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD              1:41.66    1:39.65  
                  45.68     1:39.65 (53.97)                                        
 -- Wiseman, Katie             9 SPRC-MD              1:43.25         DQ  
                  43.76          DQ (59.08)                                        
 -- Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD              1:39.15         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD               1:28.44    1:25.03  
                  38.49     1:25.03 (46.54)                                        
  1 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD               1:26.86    1:25.03  
                  40.96     1:25.03 (44.07)                                        
  3 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD               1:29.81    1:26.71  
                  39.54     1:26.71 (47.17)                                        
  4 Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD              1:38.98    1:28.18  
                  40.95     1:28.18 (47.23)                                        
  5 Rosenthal, Will           10 ASC-MD               1:30.66    1:29.29  
                  39.53     1:29.29 (49.76)                                        
  6 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD              1:31.55    1:30.34  
                  42.03     1:30.34 (48.31)                                        
  7 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD               1:29.48    1:30.47  
                  41.70     1:30.47 (48.77)                                        
  8 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD               1:36.11    1:32.41  
                  41.25     1:32.41 (51.16)                                        
  9 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD               1:33.81    1:32.67  
                  44.67     1:32.67 (48.00)                                        
 10 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD              1:28.39    1:32.81  
                  42.68     1:32.81 (50.13)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Matthew        10 SPRC-MD              1:38.95    1:36.99  
                  42.14     1:36.99 (54.85)                                        
 12 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               1:36.53    1:37.22  
                  45.04     1:37.22 (52.18)                                        
 13 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               1:37.63    1:41.67  
                  47.22     1:41.67 (54.45)                                        
 14 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD               1:41.59    1:42.06  
                  47.52     1:42.06 (54.54)                                        
 15 Wang, Timothy              9 CAA-MD               1:42.26    1:44.68  
                  47.36     1:44.68 (57.32)                                        
 -- Shipp, Max                10 NAAC-MD              1:41.12         NS  
 -- Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD               1:29.56         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              1:11.39    1:10.36  
                  32.83     1:10.36 (37.53)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               1:14.12    1:11.38  
                  34.12     1:11.38 (37.26)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD              1:17.81    1:12.59  
                  33.93     1:12.59 (38.66)                                        
  4 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD               1:13.50    1:13.94  
                  34.22     1:13.94 (39.72)                                        
  5 Gregory, Caroline         12 MAC-MD               1:17.40    1:14.57  
                  35.56     1:14.57 (39.01)                                        
  6 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD               1:19.25    1:15.74  
                  36.47     1:15.74 (39.27)                                        
  7 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD               1:14.61    1:16.05  
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)                                        
  8 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD               1:19.76    1:16.08  
                  35.79     1:16.08 (40.29)                                        
  9 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               1:14.64    1:16.15  
                  36.06     1:16.15 (40.09)                                        
 10 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD               1:16.59    1:16.30  
                  34.88     1:16.30 (41.42)                                        
 11 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD               1:17.48    1:16.31  
                  35.46     1:16.31 (40.85)                                        
 12 Twomey, Ciara             11 SPRC-MD              1:15.30    1:16.33  
                  35.15     1:16.33 (41.18)                                        
 13 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD               1:18.06    1:18.34  
                  36.13     1:18.34 (42.21)                                        
 14 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:19.07    1:18.45  
                  36.86     1:18.45 (41.59)                                        
 15 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD               1:18.29    1:19.53  
                  34.45     1:19.53 (45.08)                                        
 -- Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD               1:10.63         NS  
 -- Kelley, Fiona             12 SPRC-MD              1:17.13         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              1:11.47    1:08.80  
                  32.23     1:08.80 (36.57)                                        
  2 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD               1:17.13    1:12.29  
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)                                        
  3 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:13.36    1:12.83  
                  34.78     1:12.83 (38.05)                                        
  4 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               1:15.26    1:13.72  
                  34.23     1:13.72 (39.49)                                        
  5 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD              1:15.37    1:14.05  
                  33.83     1:14.05 (40.22)                                        
  6 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              1:17.45    1:14.80  
                  35.30     1:14.80 (39.50)                                        
  7 Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              1:17.69    1:15.34  
                  35.69     1:15.34 (39.65)                                        
  8 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD              1:11.56    1:15.35  
                  34.75     1:15.35 (40.60)                                        
  9 Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD               1:18.82    1:16.55  
                  35.53     1:16.55 (41.02)                                        
 10 Hoy, Connor               12 CAA-MD               1:14.96    1:17.13  
                  36.81     1:17.13 (40.32)                                        
 11 Xiong, Andy               12 CAA-MD               1:17.92    1:17.15  
                  35.91     1:17.15 (41.24)                                        
 -- Bronzi, Peter             12 MAC-MD               1:16.64         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Cameron             10 SPRC-MD              1:35.38    1:32.02  
                  43.21     1:32.02 (48.81)                                        
  2 Mutziger, Katie            9 SPRC-MD              1:36.60    1:33.59  
                  45.71     1:33.59 (47.88)                                        
  3 Mosmiller, Grace          10 SPRC-MD              1:35.79    1:34.26  
                  44.68     1:34.26 (49.58)                                        
  4 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD               1:43.77    1:35.40  
                  46.20     1:35.40 (49.20)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD               1:34.09    1:36.10  
  6 Bae, Rubi                 10 CAA-MD               1:38.05    1:36.83  
                  45.43     1:36.83 (51.40)                                        
  7 Kimmel, Bella             10 SPRC-MD              1:39.95    1:37.28  
                  47.17     1:37.28 (50.11)                                        
  8 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD               1:41.41    1:37.50  
                  47.82     1:37.50 (49.68)                                        
  9 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD               1:42.49    1:38.02  
                  46.75     1:38.02 (51.27)                                        
 10 Gamble, Kady              10 MAC-MD               1:42.45    1:39.58  
                  46.85     1:39.58 (52.73)                                        
 11 LaRosa, Ana                9 NAAC-MD              1:47.71    1:39.98  
                  47.60     1:39.98 (52.38)                                        
 12 Ekanayake, Nihara         10 EST-MD               1:42.19    1:40.58  
                  47.82     1:40.58 (52.76)                                        
 13 Santos, Olivia            10 CAA-MD               1:42.90    1:40.65  
                  48.04     1:40.65 (52.61)                                        
 14 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD               1:42.21    1:40.85  
                  48.55     1:40.85 (52.30)                                        
 15 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD               1:40.75    1:41.35  
                  48.01     1:41.35 (53.34)                                        
 16 Eversole, Jayden          10 CAC-MD               1:45.11    1:41.59  
                  48.48     1:41.59 (53.11)                                        
 17 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD              1:46.29    1:41.78  
                  48.66     1:41.78 (53.12)                                        
 18 Pickering, Sade           10 CAA-MD               1:44.04    1:42.37  
                  48.27     1:42.37 (54.10)                                        
 19 Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD              1:47.31    1:43.01  
                  50.71     1:43.01 (52.30)                                        
 20 Kim, Madison              10 CAA-MD               1:46.83    1:43.05  
                  49.48     1:43.05 (53.57)                                        
 21 Schell, Ember             10 CAA-MD               1:42.11    1:43.12  
                  49.32     1:43.12 (53.80)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD               1:43.21    1:43.13  
                  49.01     1:43.13 (54.12)                                        
 23 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              1:47.39    1:43.65  
                  51.50     1:43.65 (52.15)                                        
 24 Balto, Angela             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:48.55    1:44.92  
                  48.76     1:44.92 (56.16)                                        
 25 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD              1:48.88    1:45.00  
                  51.30     1:45.00 (53.70)                                        
 26 Bleacher, Lillie          10 NAAC-MD              1:46.21    1:45.16  
                  47.90     1:45.16 (57.26)                                        
 27 Birdsall, Claire          10 EST-MD               1:47.06    1:45.47  
                  50.94     1:45.47 (54.53)                                        
 28 Ndu, Omannaya             10 CAA-MD               1:43.30    1:45.64  
                  50.61     1:45.64 (55.03)                                        
 29 Weimer, Sammy             10 NAAC-MD              1:49.51    1:46.01  
                  51.98     1:46.01 (54.03)                                        
 30 Wiseman, Katie             9 SPRC-MD              1:45.49    1:46.74  
                  50.07     1:46.74 (56.67)                                        
 31 Babik, Finley              9 CAA-MD               1:45.04    1:46.85  
                  50.86     1:46.85 (55.99)                                        
 32 Gilhooly, Sarah           10 MAC-MD               1:46.83    1:47.77  
                  52.63     1:47.77 (55.14)                                        
 -- Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD              1:44.46         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD               1:33.83    1:33.04  
                  45.64     1:33.04 (47.40)                                        
  2 Wang, Timothy              9 CAA-MD               1:36.02    1:33.91  
                  45.23     1:33.91 (48.68)                                        
  3 Yu, Christopher            9 CAA-MD               1:40.08    1:34.96  
                  45.29     1:34.96 (49.67)                                        
  4 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD              1:38.69    1:37.42  
                  47.29     1:37.42 (50.13)                                        
  5 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD               1:38.33    1:37.96  
                  48.09     1:37.96 (49.87)                                        
  6 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD               1:36.03    1:38.03  
                  47.51     1:38.03 (50.52)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Aidan            9 NAAC-MD              1:39.88    1:38.32  
                  45.85     1:38.32 (52.47)                                        
  8 Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD               1:40.13    1:38.41  
                  46.43     1:38.41 (51.98)                                        
  9 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:39.39    1:38.57  
                  47.99     1:38.57 (50.58)                                        
 10 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD               1:42.37    1:39.81  
                  48.44     1:39.81 (51.37)                                        
 11 Olenec, Cal               10 SPRC-MD              1:38.44    1:41.00  
                  47.07     1:41.00 (53.93)                                        
 12 Mcgrail, Garrett           9 CAA-MD               1:41.11    1:41.19  
                  44.54     1:41.19 (56.65)                                        
 13 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD               1:43.16    1:41.22  
                  47.43     1:41.22 (53.79)                                        
 14 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               1:39.68    1:41.75  
                  48.44     1:41.75 (53.31)                                        
 15 Hendrickson, Matthew       9 EST-MD               1:37.35    1:42.41  
                  46.71     1:42.41 (55.70)                                        
 16 Kikanzira, Declan          9 CAA-MD               1:44.07    1:43.02  
                  49.65     1:43.02 (53.37)                                        
 17 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD               1:46.18    1:43.49  
                  49.93     1:43.49 (53.56)                                        
 18 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD               1:39.32    1:43.62  
                  48.04     1:43.62 (55.58)                                        
 19 Linstrom, Kevin           10 CAA-MD               1:45.18    1:48.21  
                  50.85     1:48.21 (57.36)                                        
 -- Miller, Joey               9 SPRC-MD              1:44.74         DQ  
                  47.22          DQ (53.92)                                        
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD               1:35.32         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              1:22.06    1:19.54  
                  38.15     1:19.54 (41.39)                                        
  2 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD              1:20.02    1:21.13  
                  39.65     1:21.13 (41.48)                                        
  3 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD               1:20.84    1:21.44  
                  39.56     1:21.44 (41.88)                                        
  4 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               1:20.53    1:21.67  
                  38.57     1:21.67 (43.10)                                        
  5 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               1:21.58    1:22.17  
                  39.27     1:22.17 (42.90)                                        
  6 Berned, Brooke            12 NAAC-MD              1:23.71    1:22.47  
                  39.02     1:22.47 (43.45)                                        
  7 Freund, Gabrielle         12 CAA-MD               1:20.73    1:23.16  
                  39.15     1:23.16 (44.01)                                        
  8 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD               1:24.76    1:23.68  
                  39.29     1:23.68 (44.39)                                        
  9 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD              1:24.21    1:23.71  
                  40.34     1:23.71 (43.37)                                        
 10 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD               1:24.07    1:23.97  
                  41.18     1:23.97 (42.79)                                        
 11 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD               1:24.05    1:23.99  
                  39.66     1:23.99 (44.33)                                        
 12 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD               1:23.22    1:24.01  
                  41.39     1:24.01 (42.62)                                        
 13 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD               1:21.99    1:24.08  
                  39.57     1:24.08 (44.51)                                        
 14 Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD               1:22.33    1:24.25  
                  40.35     1:24.25 (43.90)                                        
 15 Seligman, Elyse           12 EST-MD               1:23.62    1:24.26  
                  39.88     1:24.26 (44.38)                                        
 16 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD              1:21.69    1:24.37  
                  39.26     1:24.37 (45.11)                                        
 17 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD              1:24.15    1:25.02  
                  40.83     1:25.02 (44.19)                                        
 18 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD               1:30.11    1:26.10  
                  40.90     1:26.10 (45.20)                                        
 19 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              1:28.53    1:26.31  
                  41.45     1:26.31 (44.86)                                        
 20 Dinga, Neh                12 Barracudas-MD        1:29.47    1:26.45  
                  41.31     1:26.45 (45.14)                                        
 21 Jaeger, Maggie            11 ASC-MD               1:25.98    1:27.44  
                  42.17     1:27.44 (45.27)                                        
 22 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD               1:27.67    1:29.06  
                  42.63     1:29.06 (46.43)                                        
 22 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              1:28.42    1:29.06  
                  42.12     1:29.06 (46.94)                                        
 24 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD               1:29.15    1:29.41  
                  42.44     1:29.41 (46.97)                                        
 25 Zhang, Joy                12 HOCO-MD              1:26.83    1:29.44  
                  43.99     1:29.44 (45.45)                                        
 26 Weimer, Jordan            12 NAAC-MD              1:29.36    1:29.73  
                  43.14     1:29.73 (46.59)                                        
 27 Sanders, Koryn            12 CAA-MD               1:24.19    1:29.92  
                  42.12     1:29.92 (47.80)                                        
 28 Gregory, Caroline         12 MAC-MD               1:29.76    1:30.28  
                  44.69     1:30.28 (45.59)                                        
 29 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD               1:28.10    1:30.30  
                  44.86     1:30.30 (45.44)                                        
 30 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD               1:27.69    1:30.39  
                  43.86     1:30.39 (46.53)                                        
 31 Kim, Julian               11 HOCO-MD              1:29.96    1:31.06  
                  43.11     1:31.06 (47.95)                                        
 32 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD               1:27.03    1:31.13  
                  42.54     1:31.13 (48.59)                                        
 33 Mutziger, Abby            12 SPRC-MD              1:28.43    1:31.78  
                  44.12     1:31.78 (47.66)                                        
 34 Pokharel, Suvali          11 EST-MD               1:27.75    1:31.79  
                  43.40     1:31.79 (48.39)                                        
 35 Gaynor, Chelsi            11 EST-MD               1:26.64    1:32.27  
                  44.09     1:32.27 (48.18)                                        
 -- Torchia, Sofi             11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:27.12         DQ  
                  42.07          DQ (46.28)                                        
 -- DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD               1:22.61         NS  
 -- Feliz, Lucy               11 SPRC-MD              1:23.34         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD        1:21.94    1:18.66  
                  37.13     1:18.66 (41.53)                                        
  2 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD              1:25.28    1:20.63  
                  38.67     1:20.63 (41.96)                                        
  3 Mengel, Zach              12 NAAC-MD              1:25.59    1:21.40  
                  39.54     1:21.40 (41.86)                                        
  4 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              1:21.22    1:21.44  
                  38.82     1:21.44 (42.62)                                        
  5 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD              1:23.22    1:22.30  
                  38.74     1:22.30 (43.56)                                        
  6 Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD               1:26.05    1:22.71  
                  39.43     1:22.71 (43.28)                                        
  7 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               1:25.08    1:23.97  
                  41.09     1:23.97 (42.88)                                        
  8 Ying, Allan               11 CAA-MD               1:27.62    1:24.54  
                  39.92     1:24.54 (44.62)                                        
  9 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD               1:25.21    1:25.39  
                  40.24     1:25.39 (45.15)                                        
 10 Missigman, Zach           12 EST-MD               1:25.84    1:26.30  
                  41.89     1:26.30 (44.41)                                        
 11 Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD               1:26.55    1:26.77  
                  41.95     1:26.77 (44.82)                                        
 12 Fuller, Mason             11 SPRC-MD              1:24.67    1:27.72  
                  41.78     1:27.72 (45.94)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Jack            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.37    1:28.37  
                  41.50     1:28.37 (46.87)                                        
 -- Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD               1:26.95         DQ  
                  41.16          DQ (45.77)                                        
 -- Mundy, Joshua             12 NAAC-MD              1:24.06         NS  
 -- Creasey, Jeremiah         11 Unattached-MD        1:22.90         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ndu, Omannaya             10 CAA-MD                 32.21      31.21  
  2 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD                 32.47      31.65  
  3 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD                 32.50      32.28  
  4 Brissett, Gabrielle        9 EST-MD                 32.63      32.34  
  5 Soto, Cameron             10 SPRC-MD                32.07      32.52  
  6 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD                 33.36      32.59  
  7 Claney, Susannah          10 MAC-MD                 32.09      32.63  
  8 Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD                 33.27      32.83  
  9 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD                 34.27      32.90  
  9 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD                 34.01      32.90  
 11 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD                 33.48      33.47  
 12 Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD                 33.32      33.53  
 13 Gamble, Kady              10 MAC-MD                 33.91      33.63  
 14 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD                33.99      33.86  
 15 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD                 33.28      33.91  
 16 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD                 33.56      34.19  
 17 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD                 33.96      34.24  
 18 Green, Mikayla            10 MAC-MD                 34.54      34.37  
 19 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD                 33.47      34.47  
 20 Hunter, Makenna           10 MAC-MD                 35.05      34.70  
 21 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD                35.07      34.71  
 22 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD                 33.29      34.94  
 23 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD                36.03      35.01  
 24 Gensley, Miranda          10 ROCK-MD                36.06      35.07  
 25 Kimmel, Bella             10 SPRC-MD                37.10      35.16  
 26 Perigo, Kiera             10 EST-MD                 34.62      35.30  
 27 Gallup, Kendall           10 Aqua Culture-MD        35.57      35.40  
 28 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD                34.77      35.45  
 29 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD                 35.48      35.50  
 30 Birdsall, Claire          10 EST-MD                 35.39      35.53  
 31 Pickering, Sade           10 CAA-MD                 35.13      35.54  
 32 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD                36.87      35.56  
 33 Svejda, Olivia            10 EST-MD                 35.99      35.64  
 34 Strutt, Isabelle          10 ROCK-MD                34.77      35.68  
 35 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD                 35.08      35.69  
 36 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD                34.89      35.72  
 37 Rowland, Kyra             10 MAC-MD                 34.94      35.80  
 38 Balto, Angela             10 Aqua Culture-MD        35.56      35.94  
 39 Mutziger, Katie            9 SPRC-MD                34.80      35.98  
 40 Cleary, Cecilia            9 MAC-MD                 36.05      36.09  
 41 Longmore, Gabrielle       10 GMAC-MD                36.96      36.20  
 42 Sarier, Jordan            10 NAAC-MD                36.47      36.43  
 43 Milani, Ashlyn            10 ROCK-MD                37.35      36.46  
 44 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD                 36.47      36.62  
 45 Ekanayake, Nihara         10 EST-MD                 36.99      36.70  
 46 Kim, Madison              10 CAA-MD                 34.41      36.72  
 47 Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD                37.13      37.34  
 48 Gilhooly, Sarah           10 MAC-MD                 35.72      37.44  
 49 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD                36.56      37.73  
 50 Weimer, Sammy             10 NAAC-MD                36.75      38.13  
 51 Schell, Ember             10 CAA-MD                 36.90      38.24  
 52 Deigan, Charlotte          9 MAC-MD                 36.47      38.82  
 -- Salamandra, Noelle        10 NAAC-MD                37.14         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Joshua            10 HOCO-MD                32.63      31.56  
  2 Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD                33.10      32.18  
  3 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD                 33.51      32.37  
  4 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD                 33.48      32.71  
  5 Carter, Makai             10 NAAC-MD                34.46      32.80  
  6 Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD                 31.94      32.81  
  7 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD        34.75      33.10  
  7 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD                 32.66      33.10  
  9 Rosenthal, Will           10 ASC-MD                 34.66      33.48  
 10 Pustavoitau, Zachary      10 EST-MD                 34.61      33.73  
 11 Fink, Nate                10 OPST-MD                36.21      33.94  
 12 Pilch, Isaac              10 MAC-MD                 34.36      34.00  
 13 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD                 33.19      34.12  
 14 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD                33.86      34.29  
 15 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD                 32.09      34.33  
 16 Shoger, August            10 CBAC-MD                36.45      34.55  
 17 Olenec, Cal               10 SPRC-MD                34.40      34.60  
 18 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD                 35.17      34.71  
 19 Zimmerman, Matthew        10 SPRC-MD                35.46      34.91  
 20 Foerster, Jacob           10 MAC-MD                 36.10      35.00  
 21 Cosgrove, Ryan            10 MAC-MD                 34.15      35.04  
 22 Linstrom, Brian           10 CAA-MD                 36.19      35.17  
 23 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD                33.96      35.19  
 24 Elliffe, Sebastian         9 NAAC-MD                35.66      35.31  
 25 Miller, Joey               9 SPRC-MD                34.88      35.35  
 26 Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD                 34.76      35.38  
 27 Hendrickson, Matthew       9 EST-MD                 35.65      35.39  
 28 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD                 35.01      35.47  
 29 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD                 34.84      35.49  
 30 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD                 34.62      35.56  
 31 Damyanov, Nicky           10 HOCO-MD                36.24      36.08  
 32 Ki, William               10 CAA-MD                 36.03      36.10  
 33 Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD                 34.80      36.22  
 34 McCormick, Caleb          10 MAC-MD                 36.20      36.31  
 35 Seligman, Micah            9 EST-MD                 34.65      36.44  
 36 Sapienza, Elias            9 NAAC-MD                36.79      36.87  
 37 Greenberger, Seth          9 CAA-MD                 36.40      37.02  
 38 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD                 36.23      37.04  
 39 Hammock, Jackson           9 MAC-MD                 36.14      37.19  
 40 Lowe, Ethan               10 ASC-MD                 36.47      37.54  
 41 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD                 35.66      37.76  
 42 Malikov, Michael           9 SPRC-MD                36.83      39.02  
 -- Shipp, Max                10 NAAC-MD                35.57         NS  
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD                 34.90         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maribeth           12 CBAC-MD                28.60      27.61  
  2 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD                 28.99      28.31  
  3 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD                 28.61      28.48  
  4 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD                 29.03      28.72  
  5 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD                29.02      28.79  
  6 Getz, MacKenzie           12 NAAC-MD                28.98      28.82  
  7 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD                 28.94      28.85  
  8 Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD                 29.06      28.89  
  9 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD                28.58      28.99  
 10 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD                 29.54      29.02  
 11 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD                30.37      29.04  
 12 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD              29.37      29.47  
 13 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD                29.38      29.48  
 14 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD                 29.30      29.59  
 15 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD                29.38      29.68  
 16 Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD                29.94      29.95  
 17 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD                30.54      30.04  
 17 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD                 30.42      30.04  
 19 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD                 30.21      30.06  
 20 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD                 31.28      30.19  
 21 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD                 29.73      30.21  
 22 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD                 30.31      30.28  
 23 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD                 30.87      30.43  
 24 Stover, Mina              11 EST-MD                 31.03      30.62  
 24 Grantland, Kara           12 SPRC-MD                31.72      30.62  
 26 Romano, Antje             11 MAC-MD                 30.89      30.63  
 27 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD                 31.17      30.70  
 28 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD                 31.84      30.76  
 29 Gregory, Caroline         12 MAC-MD                 30.95      30.81  
 30 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD                30.76      30.88  
 31 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD                 30.66      31.00  
 32 Seminara, Natalie         12 CAA-MD                 30.74      31.05  
 33 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD                 31.42      31.11  
 34 Demmin, Emma              11 EST-MD                 31.07      31.13  
 34 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD                 31.20      31.13  
 36 Rider, Maisie             11 NAAC-MD                30.44      31.23  
 37 Berned, Brooke            12 NAAC-MD                31.22      31.31  
 38 Mutziger, Abby            12 SPRC-MD                30.69      31.41  
 38 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD                32.87      31.41  
 40 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD                30.33      31.43  
 41 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD                 30.47      31.46  
 42 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD                 31.57      31.56  
 43 Gilhooly, Jenna           12 MAC-MD                 31.43      31.58  
 44 Stevens, Elizabeth        11 NAAC-MD                32.06      31.62  
 45 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD                31.95      31.63  
 46 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD                 31.54      31.64  
 47 Jaeger, Maggie            11 ASC-MD                 30.08      31.65  
 48 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD                 32.31      31.66  
 49 Rupard, Alexis            12 ROCK-MD                32.28      31.75  
 50 Bae, Lily                 12 CAA-MD                 31.94      31.77  
 50 Mackey, Ally              11 EST-MD                 31.98      31.77  
 52 Bell, Hannah              12 NAAC-MD                32.40      31.78  
 53 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD                 31.11      31.80  
 54 Gaynor, Chelsi            11 EST-MD                 31.71      31.86  
 55 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD                 31.63      31.93  
 55 Twomey, Ciara             11 SPRC-MD                31.02      31.93  
 57 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD                 32.42      32.17  
 58 Blackman, Gabby           12 HOCO-MD                31.16      32.25  
 58 Mo, Katina                11 EST-MD                 32.03      32.25  
 60 Pokharel, Suvali          11 EST-MD                 32.24      32.28  
 61 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD                 31.91      32.42  
 62 Seligman, Elyse           12 EST-MD                 31.44      32.50  
 63 Elliott, Aaliyah          11 EST-MD                 32.42      32.58  
 63 Hutton, Gracie            11 ASC-MD                 31.40      32.58  
 65 Zook, Skylar              12 HOCO-MD                32.10      32.63  
 66 Torchia, Sofi             11 Aqua Culture-MD        32.19      32.76  
 67 Boarman, Ann              12 EST-MD                 32.51      32.86  
 68 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD                 31.30      32.91  
 69 Young, Alyssa             12 CAA-MD                 32.92      32.95  
 70 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD                 32.37      32.97  
 71 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 31.83      33.04  
 72 Weimer, Jordan            12 NAAC-MD                32.78      33.06  
 73 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD                 32.09      33.08  
 74 Kim, Julian               11 HOCO-MD                32.36      34.05  
 -- Kelley, Fiona             12 SPRC-MD                30.26         NS  
 -- Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD                 29.25         NS  
 -- Willis, Lindsay           11 HOCO-MD                32.04         NS  
 -- Rai, Riya                 11 HOCO-MD                31.99         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD                28.49      27.68  
  2 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD                29.62      27.84  
  3 McArthur III, Jeffrey     12 CAA-MD                 29.25      28.00  
  4 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD                28.89      28.28  
  5 Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD                 28.37      28.67  
  6 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD          28.46      28.87  
  7 Kail, Michael             11 Aqua Culture-MD        29.27      29.04  
  8 Hoy, Connor               12 CAA-MD                 28.88      29.19  
  9 Skinner, Nathan           12 CAA-MD                 29.89      29.32  
  9 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD                 29.16      29.32  
 11 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD                29.52      29.33  
 12 Xiong, Andy               12 CAA-MD                 29.56      29.40  
 13 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD                28.57      29.45  
 13 McConnell, Billy          12 ROCK-MD                30.22      29.45  
 15 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD                 29.33      29.59  
 16 Wang, Alex                12 CAA-MD                 30.80      29.63  
 17 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD                 29.76      29.82  
 18 Frank, Logan              11 CAA-MD                 30.38      29.83  
 19 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD                 30.53      29.86  
 20 Eddy, Arthur              11 NAAC-MD                29.84      29.94  
 21 Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD                 29.35      30.22  
 22 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD                 29.76      30.23  
 23 Currie, Tanner            11 NAAC-MD                30.31      30.25  
 24 Malone, Will              12 NAAC-MD                29.40      30.26  
 25 Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD                 30.31      30.39  
 26 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD                 30.18      30.50  
 27 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD                30.11      30.54  
 28 Missigman, Zach           12 EST-MD                 30.78      30.80  
 28 Molina, Alan              12 SPRC-MD                31.76      30.80  
 30 Karr, Steven              11 ASC-MD                 30.33      30.98  
 31 Singleton, Aron           11 HOCO-MD                30.98      31.04  
 32 Mitchell, Patrick         11 ASC-MD                 31.00      31.05  
 33 Russell, Elias            11 ROCK-MD                31.41      31.30  
 34 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD                30.23      31.80  
 35 Hamilton, Jack            11 NAAC-MD                31.14      32.31  
 -- Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD                29.78         DQ  
 -- Mundy, Joshua             12 NAAC-MD                29.59         NS  
 -- Cui, Nick                 12 EST-MD                 31.71         NS  
 -- Bronzi, Peter             12 MAC-MD                 30.68         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD              1:21.74    1:15.73  
                  35.16     1:15.73 (40.57)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD               1:21.31    1:20.90  
                  37.20     1:20.90 (43.70)                                        
  3 Zhang, Lily                9 HOCO-MD              1:24.48    1:23.26  
                  39.20     1:23.26 (44.06)                                        
  4 Hutton, Kathleen          10 ASC-MD               1:22.72    1:23.48  
                  36.57     1:23.48 (46.91)                                        
  5 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD               1:26.03    1:23.63  
                  39.44     1:23.63 (44.19)                                        
  6 Cowley, Peyton            10 EST-MD               1:23.55    1:24.15  
                  38.64     1:24.15 (45.51)                                        
  7 Mosmiller, Grace          10 SPRC-MD              1:25.33    1:24.38  
                  40.15     1:24.38 (44.23)                                        
  8 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD               1:28.23    1:24.53  
                  39.76     1:24.53 (44.77)                                        
  9 Gregory, Olivia           10 MAC-MD               1:34.71    1:25.09  
                  39.93     1:25.09 (45.16)                                        
 10 Mock, MJ                  10 CAA-MD               1:29.02    1:25.87  
                  39.28     1:25.87 (46.59)                                        
 11 Claney, Susannah          10 MAC-MD               1:28.96    1:25.88  
                  40.39     1:25.88 (45.49)                                        
 12 Ndu, Omannaya             10 CAA-MD               1:25.58    1:26.29  
 13 Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD               1:26.19    1:26.30  
                  38.94     1:26.30 (47.36)                                        
 14 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD               1:31.05    1:27.23  
                  41.18     1:27.23 (46.05)                                        
 15 Luo, Sophia               10 CAA-MD               1:29.13    1:27.24  
                  40.49     1:27.24 (46.75)                                        
 16 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD               1:26.59    1:27.31  
                  39.98     1:27.31 (47.33)                                        
 17 Wang, Eliana               9 CAA-MD               1:31.62    1:27.38  
                  40.71     1:27.38 (46.67)                                        
 18 Kuge, Amaya               10 MAC-MD               1:29.93    1:27.58  
                  40.99     1:27.58 (46.59)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD               1:24.55    1:28.03  
                  40.96     1:28.03 (47.07)                                        
 20 Thornett, Sarah            9 MAC-MD               1:27.38    1:28.10  
                  40.96     1:28.10 (47.14)                                        
 21 Brissett, Gabrielle        9 EST-MD               1:29.30    1:29.37  
                  41.11     1:29.37 (48.26)                                        
 22 LaRosa, Ana                9 NAAC-MD              1:35.54    1:29.42  
                  42.57     1:29.42 (46.85)                                        
 23 Alexander, Phoebe         10 NAAC-MD              1:27.53    1:29.72  
                  42.47     1:29.72 (47.25)                                        
 24 Worthington, Ella          9 SPRC-MD              1:32.31    1:30.09  
                  41.35     1:30.09 (48.74)                                        
 25 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD               1:25.53    1:30.36  
                  42.23     1:30.36 (48.13)                                        
 26 Kimmel, Bella             10 SPRC-MD              1:30.86    1:30.52  
                  43.54     1:30.52 (46.98)                                        
 27 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD               1:25.44    1:30.58  
                  41.43     1:30.58 (49.15)                                        
 28 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              1:33.07    1:30.72  
                  42.54     1:30.72 (48.18)                                        
 29 Nesti, Heidi              10 SPRC-MD              1:30.44    1:30.97  
                  43.55     1:30.97 (47.42)                                        
 30 Gamble, Kady              10 MAC-MD               1:29.35    1:31.37  
                  44.48     1:31.37 (46.89)                                        
 31 Perigo, Kiera             10 EST-MD               1:34.74    1:31.96  
                  41.91     1:31.96 (50.05)                                        
 32 Palmer, Rowan             10 NAAC-MD              1:33.63    1:32.07  
                  43.99     1:32.07 (48.08)                                        
 33 Strutt, Isabelle          10 ROCK-MD              1:29.36    1:32.17  
                  43.17     1:32.17 (49.00)                                        
 34 Gilhooly, Sarah           10 MAC-MD               1:33.42    1:32.87  
                  42.48     1:32.87 (50.39)                                        
 35 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              1:29.49    1:32.93  
                  40.88     1:32.93 (52.05)                                        
 36 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD               1:34.82    1:33.13  
                  43.91     1:33.13 (49.22)                                        
 37 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD              1:32.59    1:33.50  
                  44.12     1:33.50 (49.38)                                        
 38 Balto, Angela             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:33.40    1:34.02  
                  43.11     1:34.02 (50.91)                                        
 39 Gensley, Miranda          10 ROCK-MD              1:30.90    1:34.84  
                  42.01     1:34.84 (52.83)                                        
 40 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD              1:32.91    1:34.99  
                  43.70     1:34.99 (51.29)                                        
 41 Santos, Olivia            10 CAA-MD               1:35.61    1:35.10  
                  47.26     1:35.10 (47.84)                                        
 42 Scott, Sarah              10 CBAC-MD              1:36.42    1:35.23  
                  47.10     1:35.23 (48.13)                                        
 43 Williams, Harper           9 NAAC-MD              1:32.99    1:35.65  
                  46.23     1:35.65 (49.42)                                        
 44 Getz, Olivia               9 NAAC-MD              1:36.29    1:35.94  
                  43.82     1:35.94 (52.12)                                        
 45 Ekanayake, Nihara         10 EST-MD               1:32.63    1:36.01  
                  46.89     1:36.01 (49.12)                                        
 46 Wiseman, Katie             9 SPRC-MD              1:35.49    1:36.17  
                  45.56     1:36.17 (50.61)                                        
 47 Pickering, Sade           10 CAA-MD               1:35.15    1:36.43  
                  46.88     1:36.43 (49.55)                                        
 48 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD               1:36.07    1:37.40  
                  46.60     1:37.40 (50.80)                                        
 49 Cleary, Cecilia            9 MAC-MD               1:35.28    1:38.40  
                  46.09     1:38.40 (52.31)                                        
 50 Deigan, Charlotte          9 MAC-MD               1:34.17    1:44.17  
                  47.97     1:44.17 (56.20)                                        
 -- Rowland, Kyra             10 MAC-MD               1:33.87         DQ  
                  41.49                                                            
 -- Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              1:35.62         DQ  
                  41.62          DQ (50.61)                                        
 -- Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD              1:22.69         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baum, Ethan               10 NAAC-MD              1:26.56    1:23.10  
                  39.21     1:23.10 (43.89)                                        
  2 Agboli, Ezra              10 CAA-MD               1:29.20    1:24.18  
                  39.78     1:24.18 (44.40)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Will           10 ASC-MD               1:28.77    1:24.91  
                  39.10     1:24.91 (45.81)                                        
  4 Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD               1:29.84    1:25.09  
                  41.04     1:25.09 (44.05)                                        
  5 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               1:23.41    1:25.11  
                  40.83     1:25.11 (44.28)                                        
  6 Carter, Makai             10 NAAC-MD              1:30.85    1:25.16  
                  38.36     1:25.16 (46.80)                                        
  7 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD               1:27.29    1:25.17  
                  40.26     1:25.17 (44.91)                                        
  8 Keiner, Samuel             9 EST-MD               1:26.15    1:25.35  
                  40.79     1:25.35 (44.56)                                        
  9 Bilo, Bobby               10 NAAC-MD              1:26.23    1:25.59  
                  42.56     1:25.59 (43.03)                                        
 10 Pell, Dominick             9 EST-MD               1:26.84    1:25.63  
                  38.58     1:25.63 (47.05)                                        
 11 Kelley, Riordan           10 SPRC-MD              1:23.09    1:26.11  
                  40.52     1:26.11 (45.59)                                        
 12 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD               1:29.35    1:26.20  
                  40.07     1:26.20 (46.13)                                        
 13 Li, Jason                  9 CAA-MD               1:27.52    1:26.72  
                  40.99     1:26.72 (45.73)                                        
 14 Fink, Nate                10 OPST-MD              1:30.95    1:28.45  
                  40.61     1:28.45 (47.84)                                        
 15 Panfiorau, Anthony        10 EST-MD               1:32.02    1:28.54  
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)                                        
 16 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:31.43    1:29.20  
                  44.62     1:29.20 (44.58)                                        
 16 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD               1:32.63    1:29.20  
                  44.41     1:29.20 (44.79)                                        
 18 Greene, Joshua            10 HOCO-MD              1:28.45    1:29.41  
                  43.09     1:29.41 (46.32)                                        
 19 Barnes, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               1:29.15    1:30.17  
 20 Yu, Christopher            9 CAA-MD               1:33.23    1:30.19  
                  46.97     1:30.19 (43.22)                                        
 21 Olenec, Cal               10 SPRC-MD              1:26.01    1:30.21  
                  42.87     1:30.21 (47.34)                                        
 22 Damyanov, Nicky           10 HOCO-MD              1:32.93    1:30.42  
                  44.51     1:30.42 (45.91)                                        
 23 Hicks, Wesley             10 CAA-MD               1:28.99    1:30.43  
                  42.45     1:30.43 (47.98)                                        
 24 Miller, Joey               9 SPRC-MD              1:33.30    1:30.50  
                  43.35     1:30.50 (47.15)                                        
 25 Hall, Justin               9 CAA-MD               1:31.82    1:30.81  
                  42.92     1:30.81 (47.89)                                        
 26 Wang, Timothy              9 CAA-MD               1:29.83    1:31.51  
                  43.13     1:31.51 (48.38)                                        
 27 Pustavoitau, Zachary      10 EST-MD               1:30.03    1:32.05  
 28 Giuliani, Philip           9 MAC-MD               1:26.08    1:32.54  
                  42.79     1:32.54 (49.75)                                        
 29 Busch, Noah               10 CAC-MD               1:27.69    1:33.05  
                  43.62     1:33.05 (49.43)                                        
 30 Cosgrove, Ryan            10 MAC-MD               1:32.02    1:33.12  
                  42.23     1:33.12 (50.89)                                        
 31 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               1:32.23    1:33.66  
                  43.00     1:33.66 (50.66)                                        
 32 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD               1:34.24    1:33.71  
                  43.90     1:33.71 (49.81)                                        
 33 Pilch, Isaac              10 MAC-MD               1:31.14    1:34.15  
                  44.16     1:34.15 (49.99)                                        
 34 Linstrom, Brian           10 CAA-MD               1:32.94    1:34.19  
                  44.82     1:34.19 (49.37)                                        
 34 Hamilton, Aidan            9 NAAC-MD              1:32.24    1:34.19  
                1:34.11      1:34.19 (0.08)                                        
 36 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD               1:32.59    1:34.31  
                  46.53     1:34.31 (47.78)                                        
 37 Hendrickson, Matthew       9 EST-MD               1:32.91    1:34.77  
                  48.33     1:34.77 (46.44)                                        
 38 Seligman, Micah            9 EST-MD               1:31.69    1:36.97  
                  44.29     1:36.97 (52.68)                                        
 -- Johnson, Luke             10 MAC-MD               1:27.11         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jallow, Kay               12 ASC-MD               1:10.84    1:09.89  
                  31.66     1:09.89 (38.23)                                        
  2 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              1:12.36    1:11.17  
                  32.20     1:11.17 (38.97)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               1:13.99    1:11.51  
                  32.66     1:11.51 (38.85)                                        
  4 Davis, Maribeth           12 CBAC-MD              1:10.82    1:11.56  
                  33.58     1:11.56 (37.98)                                        
  5 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               1:11.35    1:12.01  
                  34.41     1:12.01 (37.60)                                        
  6 Svejda, Josie             11 EST-MD               1:12.41    1:12.10  
                  33.95     1:12.10 (38.15)                                        
  7 Stover, Madison           11 EST-MD               1:12.30    1:12.11  
                  33.90     1:12.11 (38.21)                                        
  8 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               1:11.56    1:12.12  
                  33.38     1:12.12 (38.74)                                        
  9 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              1:12.82    1:12.71  
                  34.83     1:12.71 (37.88)                                        
 10 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD               1:12.49    1:14.15  
                  34.41     1:14.15 (39.74)                                        
 11 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD              1:16.83    1:14.44  
                  33.16     1:14.44 (41.28)                                        
 12 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               1:16.43    1:14.51  
                  35.28     1:14.51 (39.23)                                        
 13 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              1:17.69    1:14.52  
                  35.20     1:14.52 (39.32)                                        
 14 Brickhaus, Veronica       12 ROCK-MD              1:14.97    1:14.79  
 15 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD              1:11.69    1:14.99  
                  35.32     1:14.99 (39.67)                                        
 16 Buzzelli, Zoe             12 NAAC-MD              1:16.53    1:15.21  
                  36.27     1:15.21 (38.94)                                        
 17 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD               1:16.78    1:15.33  
                  36.62     1:15.33 (38.71)                                        
 18 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD              1:17.98    1:15.61  
                  34.67     1:15.61 (40.94)                                        
 19 Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD              1:14.90    1:15.83  
                  35.76     1:15.83 (40.07)                                        
 20 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD               1:17.61    1:16.22  
                  36.02     1:16.22 (40.20)                                        
 21 Rider, Maisie             11 NAAC-MD              1:19.43    1:16.33  
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)                                        
 22 Gates, Ava                11 NAAC-MD              1:13.73    1:16.43  
                  36.72     1:16.43 (39.71)                                        
 22 Stover, Mina              11 EST-MD               1:16.99    1:16.43  
                  36.18     1:16.43 (40.25)                                        
 24 Gregory, Caroline         12 MAC-MD               1:18.00    1:16.53  
                  36.52     1:16.53 (40.01)                                        
 25 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD               1:16.55    1:16.57  
                  34.91     1:16.57 (41.66)                                        
 26 Rothrock, Abby            11 CAA-MD               1:16.13    1:16.71  
                  36.14     1:16.71 (40.57)                                        
 27 Headland, Harriet         11 MAC-MD               1:15.58    1:16.77  
                  37.23     1:16.77 (39.54)                                        
 28 Rinker, Adrienne          12 EST-MD               1:15.45    1:17.25  
                  37.25     1:17.25 (40.00)                                        
 29 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               1:19.73    1:17.29  
                  35.46     1:17.29 (41.83)                                        
 30 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD              1:15.52    1:17.36  
                  35.52     1:17.36 (41.84)                                        
 31 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD               1:18.21    1:17.63  
                  36.39     1:17.63 (41.24)                                        
 32 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD               1:19.17    1:17.64  
                  35.35     1:17.64 (42.29)                                        
 33 Kucera, Kaitlyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:18.51    1:17.78  
                  35.98     1:17.78 (41.80)                                        
 34 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              1:17.96    1:17.79  
 35 Sites, Madison            11 EST-MD               1:18.03    1:17.96  
                  35.30     1:17.96 (42.66)                                        
 36 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD               1:18.97    1:18.41  
                  34.48     1:18.41 (43.93)                                        
 37 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD               1:19.67    1:18.74  
                  35.94     1:18.74 (42.80)                                        
 38 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD               1:20.77    1:18.85  
                  37.02     1:18.85 (41.83)                                        
 39 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD               1:18.36    1:19.02  
                  37.45     1:19.02 (41.57)                                        
 40 Mutziger, Abby            12 SPRC-MD              1:20.01    1:19.24  
                  37.44     1:19.24 (41.80)                                        
 41 Jaeger, Maggie            11 ASC-MD               1:16.60    1:19.30  
                  38.13     1:19.30 (41.17)                                        
 41 Wittholz, Kate            12 CAA-MD               1:18.76    1:19.30  
                  36.02     1:19.30 (43.28)                                        
 43 Berned, Brooke            12 NAAC-MD              1:20.11    1:19.61  
                  39.16     1:19.61 (40.45)                                        
 44 Seminara, Natalie         12 CAA-MD               1:17.39    1:19.86  
                  35.88     1:19.86 (43.98)                                        
 45 Bae, Lily                 12 CAA-MD               1:20.60    1:19.94  
                  36.44     1:19.94 (43.50)                                        
 46 Villalobos, Ulua          12 CAC-MD               1:18.11    1:20.00  
                  38.68     1:20.00 (41.32)                                        
 47 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD               1:20.33    1:20.42  
                  37.77     1:20.42 (42.65)                                        
 48 Gilhooly, Jenna           12 MAC-MD               1:19.34    1:20.63  
                  37.55     1:20.63 (43.08)                                        
 49 Mackey, Ally              11 EST-MD               1:20.68    1:21.80  
                  37.67     1:21.80 (44.13)                                        
 50 Twomey, Ciara             11 SPRC-MD              1:18.72    1:22.50  
                  36.72     1:22.50 (45.78)                                        
 51 Seligman, Elyse           12 EST-MD               1:19.13    1:22.81  
                  41.97     1:22.81 (40.84)                                        
 52 Gaynor, Chelsi            11 EST-MD               1:21.32    1:23.19  
                  41.92     1:23.19 (41.27)                                        
 -- Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD               1:21.15         DQ  
                  38.01          DQ (43.52)                                        
 -- Handwerger, Jenna         11 EST-MD               1:12.26         NS  
 -- Feliz, Lucy               11 SPRC-MD              1:16.46         NS  
 -- DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD               1:13.09         NS  
 -- Kelley, Fiona             12 SPRC-MD              1:19.51         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur III, Jeffrey     12 CAA-MD               1:12.74    1:10.08  
                  31.85     1:10.08 (38.23)                                        
  2 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD        1:13.65    1:10.43  
                  33.86     1:10.43 (36.57)                                        
  3 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD               1:13.14    1:10.90  
                  32.55     1:10.90 (38.35)                                        
  4 Sloan, CJ                 12 ASC-MD               1:14.88    1:13.09  
                  34.34     1:13.09 (38.75)                                        
  5 Skinner, Nathan           12 CAA-MD               1:15.03    1:13.42  
                  33.26     1:13.42 (40.16)                                        
  6 Xiong, Andy               12 CAA-MD               1:16.92    1:13.91  
                  35.86     1:13.91 (38.05)                                        
  7 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD               1:15.14    1:15.18  
                  35.58     1:15.18 (39.60)                                        
  8 Brabazon, Luke            11 NAAC-MD              1:16.63    1:15.42  
                1:15.26      1:15.42 (0.16)                                        
  9 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD               1:14.45    1:15.45  
                  35.55     1:15.45 (39.90)                                        
 10 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD               1:13.99    1:15.97  
                  34.94     1:15.97 (41.03)                                        
 11 Mengel, Zach              12 NAAC-MD              1:15.46    1:16.10  
                  36.38     1:16.10 (39.72)                                        
 12 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD               1:16.57    1:16.23  
                  36.26     1:16.23 (39.97)                                        
 13 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               1:16.48    1:16.48  
                  36.69     1:16.48 (39.79)                                        
 14 Bridges, Shade            11 MAC-MD               1:17.03    1:17.03  
                  35.38     1:17.03 (41.65)                                        
 15 Gorman, PJ                12 NAAC-MD              1:14.04    1:17.14  
                  36.58     1:17.14 (40.56)                                        
 16 Currie, Tanner            11 NAAC-MD              1:17.58    1:17.92  
                  36.60     1:17.92 (41.32)                                        
 17 Anderson, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:16.66    1:18.09  
                  35.61     1:18.09 (42.48)                                        
 18 Malone, Will              12 NAAC-MD              1:17.69    1:21.83  
                  38.44     1:21.83 (43.39)                                        
 -- Creasey, Jeremiah         11 Unattached-MD        1:12.64         NS  
 -- Mundy, Joshua             12 NAAC-MD              1:15.09         NS  
 -- Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD               1:14.56         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Tess              10 EST-MD               2:40.84    2:36.61  
                  36.95     1:16.66 (39.71)     1:58.15 (41.49)     2:36.61 (38.46)
  2 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              2:47.63    2:37.57  
                  35.28     1:16.89 (41.61)     1:59.17 (42.28)     2:37.57 (38.40)
  3 Jimenez, Nayla            10 CAA-MD               2:47.39    2:43.39  
                  35.91     1:17.39 (41.48)     2:01.78 (44.39)     2:43.39 (41.61)
  4 Isleib, Ellie             10 MAC-MD               2:46.39    2:47.19  
                  37.42     1:20.11 (42.69)     2:04.30 (44.19)     2:47.19 (42.89)
  5 Mutziger, Katie            9 SPRC-MD              2:54.17    2:47.82  
                  40.21     1:24.44 (44.23)     2:06.95 (42.51)     2:47.82 (40.87)
  6 Morlock, Charlotte        10 NAAC-MD              2:52.30    2:48.52  
                  39.75     1:23.29 (43.54)     2:06.47 (43.18)     2:48.52 (42.05)
  7 Kinnee, Haidyn            10 MAC-MD               3:01.76    2:50.01  
                  40.89     1:25.10 (44.21)     2:09.87 (44.77)     2:50.01 (40.14)
  8 Hankins, Camryn           10 EST-MD               2:52.14    2:50.85  
                  39.17     1:23.06 (43.89)     2:08.34 (45.28)     2:50.85 (42.51)
  9 Gamble, Kady              10 MAC-MD               2:57.16    2:51.18  
                  36.89     1:21.17 (44.28)     2:07.64 (46.47)     2:51.18 (43.54)
 10 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              2:51.48    2:51.36  
                  40.46     1:24.65 (44.19)     2:09.20 (44.55)     2:51.36 (42.16)
 11 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD              3:04.34    2:51.84  
                  39.29     1:24.60 (45.31)     2:10.03 (45.43)     2:51.84 (41.81)
 12 Desjardins, Piper          9 SPRC-MD              3:06.07    2:53.59  
                  39.03     1:23.96 (44.93)     2:09.61 (45.65)     2:53.59 (43.98)
 13 Kim, Madison              10 CAA-MD               3:04.10    2:55.35  
                  39.51     1:24.21 (44.70)     2:11.42 (47.21)     2:55.35 (43.93)
 14 Brissett, Gabrielle        9 EST-MD               3:01.86    2:58.43  
                  41.80     1:28.94 (47.14)     2:17.00 (48.06)     2:58.43 (41.43)
 15 Sun, Sofie                10 EST-MD               2:49.08    2:58.61  
                  40.67     1:27.07 (46.40)     2:14.47 (47.40)     2:58.61 (44.14)
 16 Green, Mikayla            10 MAC-MD               3:03.06    2:58.95  
                  40.60     1:29.22 (48.62)     2:17.05 (47.83)     2:58.95 (41.90)
 17 Svejda, Olivia            10 EST-MD               2:59.77    2:59.70  
 18 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              2:54.38    2:59.94  
                  40.56     1:26.68 (46.12)     2:14.36 (47.68)     2:59.94 (45.58)
 19 Scott, Sarah              10 CBAC-MD              3:00.25    3:00.28  
                  42.44     1:29.34 (46.90)     2:16.10 (46.76)     3:00.28 (44.18)
 20 Rowland, Kyra             10 MAC-MD               2:58.49    3:01.48  
                  41.28     1:27.81 (46.53)     2:16.17 (48.36)     3:01.48 (45.31)
 21 Gensley, Miranda          10 ROCK-MD              3:00.53    3:02.37  
                  40.37   2:16.45 (1:36.08)     3:02.37 (45.92)                    
 22 Sarier, Jordan            10 NAAC-MD              3:03.71    3:03.27  
                  42.22     1:29.14 (46.92)     2:18.37 (49.23)     3:03.27 (44.90)
 23 Hamilton, Katie           10 CAA-MD               2:58.73    3:07.39  
                  42.54     1:32.99 (50.45)     2:21.91 (48.92)     3:07.39 (45.48)
 -- Soto, Cameron             10 SPRC-MD              2:54.32         DQ  
                  35.26     1:17.29 (42.03)     2:01.82 (44.53)          DQ (41.11)
 -- Jones, Emily              10 HOCO-MD              2:40.86         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Landon          10 ROCK-MD              2:42.36    2:35.12  
                  35.74     1:16.34 (40.60)     1:57.20 (40.86)     2:35.12 (37.92)
  2 Kim, Aiden                10 CAA-MD               2:46.95    2:44.73  
                  38.43     1:22.22 (43.79)     2:05.29 (43.07)     2:44.73 (39.44)
  3 Fink, Nate                10 OPST-MD              2:48.89    2:44.96  
                  39.93     1:22.92 (42.99)     2:05.00 (42.08)     2:44.96 (39.96)
  4 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD               2:57.16    2:47.58  
                  36.01     1:18.28 (42.27)     2:04.00 (45.72)     2:47.58 (43.58)
  5 Pilch, Isaac              10 MAC-MD               2:50.97    2:49.01  
                  40.11     1:23.43 (43.32)     2:06.15 (42.72)     2:49.01 (42.86)
  6 Scheid, Nicholas          10 CAA-MD               2:38.78    2:50.17  
                1:21.93                             2:07.08 ( )     2:50.17 (43.09)
  7 Dorsey, David             10 CAA-MD               2:55.70    2:50.71  
                  37.26     1:21.56 (44.30)     2:07.61 (46.05)     2:50.71 (43.10)
  8 Zimmerman, Matthew        10 SPRC-MD              2:55.82    2:53.19  
                  37.19     1:22.07 (44.88)     2:08.41 (46.34)     2:53.19 (44.78)
  9 Carson, Tanner            10 Aqua Culture-MD      2:55.02    2:53.58  
                  39.02     1:25.00 (45.98)   2:53.58 (1:28.58)                    
 10 Cosgrove, Ryan            10 MAC-MD               2:54.37    2:55.26  
                  37.95     1:22.54 (44.59)     2:09.01 (46.47)     2:55.26 (46.25)
 11 Chang, Evan                9 CAA-MD               2:55.99    2:56.21  
                  38.23     1:24.62 (46.39)     2:11.70 (47.08)     2:56.21 (44.51)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 ROCK-MD              2:16.43    2:11.03  
                  30.01     1:03.71 (33.70)     1:37.96 (34.25)     2:11.03 (33.07)
  2 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NAAC-MD              2:14.75    2:12.97  
                  30.82     1:04.53 (33.71)     1:39.35 (34.82)     2:12.97 (33.62)
  3 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              2:15.17    2:13.54  
                  31.08     1:04.66 (33.58)     1:39.05 (34.39)     2:13.54 (34.49)
  4 Jallow, Kay               12 ASC-MD               2:28.54    2:14.94  
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)     1:40.31 (35.96)     2:14.94 (34.63)
  5 Shoemaker, Camille        12 Un-Est-MD            2:17.56    2:14.95  
                  30.95     1:05.25 (34.30)     1:40.77 (35.52)     2:14.95 (34.18)
  6 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               2:18.83    2:16.87  
                  31.99     1:06.54 (34.55)     1:41.80 (35.26)     2:16.87 (35.07)
  7 Levine, Arielle           12 CAA-MD               2:19.70    2:17.48  
                  32.03     1:06.79 (34.76)     1:43.25 (36.46)     2:17.48 (34.23)
  8 Elias, Kaitlin            12 NAAC-MD              2:22.97    2:18.53  
                  32.34     1:07.68 (35.34)     1:44.10 (36.42)     2:18.53 (34.43)
  9 Thornett, Emily           12 MAC-MD               2:25.56    2:18.80  
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)     1:44.44 (35.78)     2:18.80 (34.36)
 10 Creasy, Caroline          11 NAAC-MD              2:27.17    2:19.07  
                  32.57     1:07.49 (34.92)     1:43.83 (36.34)     2:19.07 (35.24)
 11 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               2:28.26    2:19.63  
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)     1:44.36 (37.08)     2:19.63 (35.27)
 12 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               2:17.54    2:19.76  
                  31.04     1:05.82 (34.78)     1:42.46 (36.64)     2:19.76 (37.30)
 13 Ingram, Claire            11 MAC-MD               2:22.04    2:19.83  
                  33.60     1:10.24 (36.64)     1:46.42 (36.18)     2:19.83 (33.41)
 14 Klaus, Leah               11 EST-MD               2:31.33    2:20.11  
                  32.14     1:07.71 (35.57)     1:44.60 (36.89)     2:20.11 (35.51)
 15 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               2:22.32    2:20.25  
                  33.97     1:09.95 (35.98)     1:46.12 (36.17)     2:20.25 (34.13)
 16 Xu, Amanda                11 CAA-MD               2:22.34    2:21.14  
                  32.86     1:09.42 (36.56)     1:46.35 (36.93)     2:21.14 (34.79)
 17 Harvey, Shannon           12 NAAC-MD              2:26.37    2:21.39  
                  33.41     1:09.58 (36.17)     1:46.24 (36.66)     2:21.39 (35.15)
 18 Rider, Maisie             11 NAAC-MD              2:28.92    2:23.94  
                  31.49     1:09.01 (37.52)     1:47.08 (38.07)     2:23.94 (36.86)
 19 Dong, Emily               11 CAA-MD               2:24.64    2:24.48  
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)     1:47.95 (37.35)     2:24.48 (36.53)
 20 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               2:25.55    2:24.70  
                  33.12     1:10.45 (37.33)     1:48.01 (37.56)     2:24.70 (36.69)
 21 Pohlhaus, Ayla            11 EST-MD               2:29.43    2:25.22  
                  33.33     1:10.08 (36.75)     1:47.83 (37.75)     2:25.22 (37.39)
 22 Matanoski, Gennie         11 EST-MD               2:26.86    2:25.52  
                  33.69     1:10.91 (37.22)     1:48.54 (37.63)     2:25.52 (36.98)
 23 Zhu, Bekah                11 MAC-MD               2:32.05    2:26.46  
                  34.65     1:12.17 (37.52)     1:50.22 (38.05)     2:26.46 (36.24)
 24 Yuan, Jerica              11 EST-MD               2:25.69    2:26.49  
                  34.98     1:12.74 (37.76)     1:50.47 (37.73)     2:26.49 (36.02)
 25 Lotito, Jillian           12 MAC-MD               2:32.53    2:26.98  
                  33.86     1:11.00 (37.14)     1:49.92 (38.92)     2:26.98 (37.06)
 26 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              2:28.97    2:27.94  
                  33.95     1:11.56 (37.61)     1:49.72 (38.16)     2:27.94 (38.22)
 27 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               2:31.59    2:28.48  
                  34.11     1:11.47 (37.36)     1:50.65 (39.18)     2:28.48 (37.83)
 28 Wood, Aria                12 CAC-MD               2:28.42    2:28.59  
                  33.80     1:11.85 (38.05)     1:51.42 (39.57)     2:28.59 (37.17)
 29 Grantland, Kara           12 SPRC-MD              2:31.72    2:28.69  
                  33.94     1:11.56 (37.62)     1:50.56 (39.00)     2:28.69 (38.13)
 30 Smith, Madison            11 EST-MD               2:26.21    2:29.18  
                  34.34     1:12.01 (37.67)     1:50.98 (38.97)     2:29.18 (38.20)
 31 Stevens, Elizabeth        11 NAAC-MD              2:33.12    2:29.31  
                  35.10     1:13.84 (38.74)     1:53.30 (39.46)     2:29.31 (36.01)
 32 Birdsall, Caroline        12 EST-MD               2:32.99    2:29.86  
                  33.87     1:13.25 (39.38)     1:52.38 (39.13)     2:29.86 (37.48)
 33 Weimer, Jordan            12 NAAC-MD              2:30.55    2:30.12  
                  35.75     1:14.56 (38.81)     1:53.42 (38.86)     2:30.12 (36.70)
 34 Bell, Hannah              12 NAAC-MD              2:32.07    2:30.94  
                  35.08     1:13.65 (38.57)     1:53.62 (39.97)     2:30.94 (37.32)
 35 Boarman, Ann              12 EST-MD               2:30.30    2:32.69  
                  35.52     1:14.00 (38.48)     1:54.81 (40.81)     2:32.69 (37.88)
 36 Nicholas, Lilly           11 EST-MD               2:29.03    2:32.85  
                  34.81     1:13.62 (38.81)     1:54.16 (40.54)     2:32.85 (38.69)
 37 Mackey, Ally              11 EST-MD               2:34.12    2:33.67  
                  34.99     1:14.65 (39.66)     1:54.30 (39.65)     2:33.67 (39.37)
 38 Freund, Felicia           11 CAA-MD               2:29.89    2:34.39  
                  36.45     1:16.53 (40.08)     1:55.70 (39.17)     2:34.39 (38.69)
 39 Stover, Mina              11 EST-MD               2:31.25    2:34.59  
                  36.30     1:15.50 (39.20)     1:54.89 (39.39)     2:34.59 (39.70)
 40 Pingaro, Regen            11 CAA-MD               2:31.64    2:34.86  
                  35.94     1:15.71 (39.77)     1:55.63 (39.92)     2:34.86 (39.23)
 41 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               2:33.68    2:37.71  
                  35.95     1:17.36 (41.41)     1:57.75 (40.39)     2:37.71 (39.96)
 -- Young, Alyssa             12 CAA-MD               2:23.03         DQ  
                  36.41     1:16.37 (39.96)     1:58.60 (42.23)          DQ (40.32)
 -- Sanders, Koryn            12 CAA-MD               2:20.94         NS  
 -- Kelley, Fiona             12 SPRC-MD              2:35.16         NS  
 -- DeLauder, Lindsay         12 MAC-MD               2:19.92         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              2:17.31    2:13.51  
                  29.93     1:04.98 (35.05)     1:39.96 (34.98)     2:13.51 (33.55)
  2 Kay, Tyler                12 EST-MD               2:16.17    2:14.71  
                  30.84     1:05.46 (34.62)     1:40.50 (35.04)     2:14.71 (34.21)
  3 Fuller, Mason             11 SPRC-MD              2:17.29    2:16.06  
                  32.19     1:07.34 (35.15)     1:42.64 (35.30)     2:16.06 (33.42)
  4 Vance, Keenan             12 MAC-MD               2:29.63    2:16.08  
                  32.63     1:08.31 (35.68)     1:42.95 (34.64)     2:16.08 (33.13)
  5 Havens, Leo               12 SPRC-MD              2:18.85    2:19.10  
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)     1:43.00 (36.10)     2:19.10 (36.10)
  6 Schaaf, Connor            11 CAA-MD               2:19.01    2:19.52  
                  31.85     1:07.56 (35.71)     1:44.09 (36.53)     2:19.52 (35.43)
  7 Grady, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              2:22.08    2:20.57  
                  32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)     1:45.26 (37.01)     2:20.57 (35.31)
  8 Otten, Tristan            11 CAA-MD               2:26.05    2:21.19  
                  33.17     1:09.21 (36.04)     1:45.73 (36.52)     2:21.19 (35.46)
  9 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               2:24.90    2:21.32  
                  32.14     1:08.34 (36.20)     1:46.04 (37.70)     2:21.32 (35.28)
 10 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD              2:23.82    2:21.41  
                  33.55     1:10.31 (36.76)     1:47.14 (36.83)     2:21.41 (34.27)
 11 Currie, Tanner            11 NAAC-MD              2:26.19    2:22.19  
                  32.34     1:09.76 (37.42)     1:47.00 (37.24)     2:22.19 (35.19)
 12 Mengel, Zach              12 NAAC-MD              2:22.74    2:22.41  
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)     1:45.54 (37.23)     2:22.41 (36.87)
 13 Frank, Logan              11 CAA-MD               2:25.00    2:23.18  
                  32.05     1:08.73 (36.68)     1:46.67 (37.94)     2:23.18 (36.51)
 14 Pitta, Andy               12 NAAC-MD              2:25.26    2:24.09  
                  33.90     1:11.01 (37.11)     1:47.85 (36.84)     2:24.09 (36.24)
 15 Wang, Alex                12 CAA-MD               2:29.16    2:24.40  
                  33.38     1:10.96 (37.58)     1:48.71 (37.75)     2:24.40 (35.69)
 16 Bridges, Shade            11 MAC-MD               2:29.84    2:25.74  
                  34.94     1:12.81 (37.87)     1:51.11 (38.30)     2:25.74 (34.63)
 17 Smith, Cole               11 EST-MD               2:22.89    2:27.02  
                  33.61     1:12.61 (39.00)     1:50.79 (38.18)     2:27.02 (36.23)
 18 Eddy, Arthur              11 NAAC-MD              2:29.16    2:28.06  
                  33.04     1:11.49 (38.45)     1:50.98 (39.49)     2:28.06 (37.08)
 19 Erb, Jeremiah             11 MAC-MD               2:25.93    2:28.08  
                  33.73     1:12.01 (38.28)     1:51.62 (39.61)     2:28.08 (36.46)
 20 Hamilton, Jack            11 NAAC-MD              2:26.31    2:28.38  
                  34.83     1:13.05 (38.22)     1:51.39 (38.34)     2:28.38 (36.99)
 20 Missigman, Zach           12 EST-MD               2:27.69    2:28.38  
                  35.85     1:14.77 (38.92)     1:52.81 (38.04)     2:28.38 (35.57)
 22 Malone, Will              12 NAAC-MD              2:23.97    2:28.64  
                  34.55     1:12.60 (38.05)     1:51.66 (39.06)     2:28.64 (36.98)
 23 Czajka, Andrew            11 EST-MD               2:26.10    2:30.71  
                  34.43     1:13.40 (38.97)     1:53.22 (39.82)     2:30.71 (37.49)
 24 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               2:27.70    2:35.78  
                  35.47     1:15.98 (40.51)     1:57.21 (41.23)     2:35.78 (38.57)
 -- Bronzi, Peter             12 MAC-MD               2:30.33         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:30.78    2:27.49  
     1) Kinnee, Haidyn 10               2) Gregory, Olivia 10             
     3) Isleib, Ellie 10                4) Claney, Susannah 10            
                  38.44     1:19.96 (41.52)     1:55.47 (35.51)     2:27.49 (32.02)
  2 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:30.69    2:29.42  
     1) Hutton, Kathleen 10             2) Carpenter, Regan 9             
     3) Whalen, Aubrey 10               4) Brodjieski, Lily 9             
                1:20.02                             1:59.20 ( )     2:29.42 (30.22)
  3 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:36.14    2:33.28  
     1) Mosmiller, Grace 10             2) Soto, Cameron 10               
     3) Worthington, Ella 9             4) Mutziger, Katie 9              
                  37.48     1:26.82 (49.34)     2:00.33 (33.51)     2:33.28 (32.95)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:33.43    2:34.53  
     1) Brissett, Gabrielle 9           2) Hankins, Camryn 10             
     3) Cowley, Peyton 10               4) Sun, Sofie 10                  
                  40.18     1:26.67 (46.49)     2:01.57 (34.90)     2:34.53 (32.96)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:38.96    2:34.56  
     1) Luo, Sophia 10                  2) Wang, Eliana 9                 
     3) Mock, MJ 10                     4) Kim, Madison 10                
                1:24.55                             2:00.18 ( )     2:34.56 (34.38)
  6 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:39.07    2:36.30  
     1) Rowland, Kyra 10                2) Kuge, Amaya 10                 
     3) Thornett, Sarah 9               4) Gamble, Kady 10                
                  41.28     1:25.34 (44.06)     2:03.19 (37.85)     2:36.30 (33.11)
  7 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         2:39.48    2:41.07  
     1) Milani, Ashlyn 10               2) Strutt, Isabelle 10            
     3) Kassulke, Ella 10               4) Sims, Aaliyah 10               
                  45.06     1:30.91 (45.85)     2:10.44 (39.53)     2:41.07 (30.63)
  8 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:44.00    2:42.52  
     1) Morlock, Charlotte 10           2) LaRosa, Ana 9                  
     3) Alexander, Phoebe 10            4) Weimer, Sammy 10               
                  42.48     1:27.75 (45.27)     2:06.86 (39.11)     2:42.52 (35.66)
  9 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:48.85    2:50.09  
     1) Santos, Olivia 10               2) Schell, Ember 10               
     3) Hamilton, Katie 10              4) Pickering, Sade 10             
                  45.51     1:29.28 (43.77)     2:15.68 (46.40)     2:50.09 (34.41)
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:39.63    2:29.31  
     1) Zimmerman, Matthew 10           2) Olenec, Cal 10                 
     3) Kelley, Riordan 10              4) Miller, Joey 9                 
                  36.98     1:19.72 (42.74)     1:57.31 (37.59)     2:29.31 (32.00)
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:40.32   J2:29.87  
     1) Carter, Makai 10                2) Hamilton, Aidan 9              
     3) Baum, Ethan 10                  4) Bilo, Bobby 10                 
                  36.91     1:21.49 (44.58)     1:56.57 (35.08)     2:29.87 (33.30)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:40.60   J2:33.87  
     1) Rhee, Ryan 9                    2) Mcgrail, Garrett 9             
     3) Li, Jason 9                     4) Hicks, Wesley 10               
                  38.87     1:20.53 (41.66)     1:38.46 (17.93)     2:33.87 (55.41)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:36.72   J2:35.17  
     1) Keiner, Samuel 9                2) Hendrickson, Matthew 9         
     3) Pell, Dominick 9                4) Pustavoitau, Zachary 10        
                  39.38     1:26.14 (46.76)     2:01.85 (35.71)     2:35.17 (33.32)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:35.17   J2:40.73  
     1) Kim, Aiden 10                   2) Yu, Christopher 9              
     3) Barnes, Nicholas 10             4) Hall, Justin 9                 
                  41.84     1:25.76 (43.92)     2:07.67 (41.91)     2:40.73 (33.06)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:37.51   J2:46.07  
     1) Pilch, Isaac 10                 2) Giuliani, Philip 9             
     3) Cosgrove, Ryan 10               4) Foerster, Jacob 10             
                  40.71     1:26.09 (45.38)     2:11.92 (45.83)     2:46.07 (34.15)
 -- Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:35.81         DQ  
     1) Rosenthal, Will 10              2) Hayburn, Luke 9                
     3) Lowe, Ethan 10                  4) Deppe, Will 10                 
                  38.11     1:21.28 (43.17)     1:59.01 (37.73)          DQ (34.98)
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:13.60    2:08.68  
     1) Zeier, Ashlyn 11                2) Johnston, Katelyn 12           
     3) Davis, Maribeth 12              4) Sloan, Kennedy 11              
                  40.84     1:12.80 (31.96)     1:41.68 (28.88)     2:08.68 (27.00)
  2 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:08.60    2:08.84  
     1) Hopkins, Evie 12                2) Smit, Olivia 12                
     3) Jallow, Kay 12                  4) Jaeger, Maggie 11              
                  32.57     1:09.64 (37.07)     1:39.10 (29.46)     2:08.84 (29.74)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:11.00    2:10.59  
     1) Klaus, Leah 11                  2) Seligman, Elyse 12             
     3) Stover, Madison 11              4) Svejda, Josie 11               
                  33.40     1:10.96 (37.56)     1:43.09 (32.13)     2:10.59 (27.50)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:10.63    2:10.79  
     1) Thornett, Emily 12              2) Headland, Harriet 11           
     3) Foster, Ava 11                  4) Ingram, Claire 11              
                  32.60     1:09.74 (37.14)     1:42.68 (32.94)     2:10.79 (28.11)
  5 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:12.92    2:12.81  
     1) Harvey, Shannon 12              2) Getz, MacKenzie 12             
     3) Kucera, Kaitlyn 12              4) Mitchell, Olivia 12            
                  34.97     1:11.38 (36.41)     1:44.68 (33.30)     2:12.81 (28.13)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:11.56    2:13.24  
     1) Wittholz, Kate 12               2) Levine, Arielle 12             
     3) Rothrock, Abby 11               4) Xu, Amanda 11                  
                  33.98     1:12.01 (38.03)     1:45.07 (33.06)     2:13.24 (28.17)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:16.11    2:14.57  
     1) Pohlhaus, Ayla 11               2) Rinker, Adrienne 12            
     3) Matanoski, Gennie 11            4) Sites, Madison 11              
                  35.45     1:12.88 (37.43)     1:45.50 (32.62)     2:14.57 (29.07)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:17.72    2:17.14  
     1) Pokharel, Suvali 11             2) Smith, Madison 11              
     3) Yuan, Jerica 11                 4) Nicholas, Lilly 11             
                  35.88     1:14.70 (38.82)     1:47.46 (32.76)     2:17.14 (29.68)
  9 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:19.39    2:17.16  
     1) Swope, Lily 11                  2) Madden, Lexi 11                
     3) Smith, Charlotte 12             4) Hutton, Gracie 11              
                  34.09     1:14.52 (40.43)     1:46.33 (31.81)     2:17.16 (30.83)
 10 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:17.81    2:17.33  
     1) Dong, Emily 11                  2) Pingaro, Regen 11              
     3) Ohtani, Mizuki 11               4) Freund, Felicia 11             
                  34.27     1:17.27 (43.00)     1:46.03 (28.76)     2:17.33 (31.30)
 11 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     2:20.39    2:22.31  
     1) Uhlmann, Alex 11                2) Villalobos, Ulua 12            
     3) Stum, Mary Kathryn 12           4) Wood, Aria 12                  
                  37.28     1:17.97 (40.69)     1:52.15 (34.18)     2:22.31 (30.16)
 -- Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:21.58         DQ  
     1) Zhu, Bekah 11                   2) Lotito, Jillian 12             
     3) Gregory, Caroline 12            4) Romano, Antje 11               
                  45.55     1:19.32 (33.77)     1:50.54 (31.22)          DQ (29.65)
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:12.21    2:07.92  
     1) Pawloski, Jay 12                2) Mozzo, Aidan 12                
     3) Swift, Jake 11                  4) Rigney, Liam 12                
                  32.92     1:08.32 (35.40)     1:40.78 (32.46)     2:07.92 (27.14)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:10.61    2:08.75  
     1) Skinner, Nathan 12              2) Frank, Logan 11                
     3) McArthur III, Jeffrey 12        4) Hoy, Connor 12                 
                  33.33     1:09.96 (36.63)     1:40.67 (30.71)     2:08.75 (28.08)
  3 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:11.38    2:10.94  
     1) Anderson, Matthew 12            2) Mengel, Zach 12                
     3) Brabazon, Luke 11               4) Gorman, PJ 12                  
                  34.30     1:11.76 (37.46)     1:42.88 (31.12)     2:10.94 (28.06)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:15.56    2:12.47  
     1) Mitchell, Patrick 11            2) Sloan, CJ 12                   
     3) Bowman, Brady 12                4) Hallmark, Colin 12             
                  33.31     1:10.77 (37.46)     1:43.79 (33.02)     2:12.47 (28.68)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:19.11    2:13.30  
     1) Jing, Balwyn 11                 2) Ying, Allan 11                 
     3) Xiong, Andy 12                  4) Schaaf, Connor 11              
                  34.15     1:11.73 (37.58)     1:44.02 (32.29)     2:13.30 (29.28)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:16.50    2:17.07  
     1) Kay, Tyler 12                   2) Smith, Cole 11                 
     3) Missigman, Zach 12              4) Czajka, Andrew 11              
                  34.22     1:13.75 (39.53)     1:48.38 (34.63)     2:17.07 (28.69)
 -- Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:15.49         NS  
     1) Bridges, Shade 11               2) Erb, Jeremiah 11               
     3) Bronzi, Peter 12                4) Vance, Keenan 12               
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Delaney          14 CAA-MD               1:07.10    1:01.90  
                  29.07     1:01.90 (32.83)                                        
  2 Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        1:09.06    1:03.23  
                  29.49     1:03.23 (33.74)                                        
  3 Craig, Cara               14 NAAC-MD              1:06.15    1:03.40  
                  29.72     1:03.40 (33.68)                                        
  4 Willey, Addison           13 GMAC-MD              1:06.36    1:04.93  
                  30.38     1:04.93 (34.55)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              1:06.76    1:05.86  
                  30.52     1:05.86 (35.34)                                        
  6 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD              1:10.71    1:06.17  
                  31.07     1:06.17 (35.10)                                        
  7 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD               1:09.93    1:06.18  
                  30.50     1:06.18 (35.68)                                        
  8 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD               1:06.30    1:06.28  
                  30.85     1:06.28 (35.43)                                        
  9 Takasaki, Kalei           13 EST-MD               1:07.91    1:06.31  
                  31.01     1:06.31 (35.30)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Macy           14 ASC-MD               1:06.28    1:06.52  
                  30.46     1:06.52 (36.06)                                        
 11 Gude, Lila                13 EST-MD               1:08.74    1:07.14  
                  31.12     1:07.14 (36.02)                                        
 12 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              1:13.34    1:08.69  
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)                                        
 13 Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD               1:09.59    1:08.70  
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)                                        
 14 Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD               1:12.06    1:08.77  
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)                                        
 15 Mackey, Andi              13 EST-MD               1:12.75    1:08.99  
                  31.51     1:08.99 (37.48)                                        
 16 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               1:13.27    1:09.08  
                  33.02     1:09.08 (36.06)                                        
 17 Gershman, Sarah           14 ASC-MD               1:08.06    1:09.14  
                  32.22     1:09.14 (36.92)                                        
 18 Cheung, Rachel            13 EST-MD               1:06.81    1:09.41  
                  31.67     1:09.41 (37.74)                                        
 19 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              1:08.36    1:09.53  
                  31.87     1:09.53 (37.66)                                        
 20 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              1:09.70    1:09.54  
                  32.20     1:09.54 (37.34)                                        
 21 Clanton, Cecelia          14 SPRC-MD              1:09.87    1:09.56  
                  32.40     1:09.56 (37.16)                                        
 22 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD               1:08.40    1:09.57  
                  32.12     1:09.57 (37.45)                                        
 23 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD               1:09.59    1:09.74  
                  32.12     1:09.74 (37.62)                                        
 24 Bardini, Bridget          13 CAA-MD               1:11.05    1:10.24  
                  32.40     1:10.24 (37.84)                                        
 25 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              1:11.36    1:10.63  
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)                                        
 26 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD               1:10.93    1:10.73  
                  32.74     1:10.73 (37.99)                                        
 27 Allred, Emmy              13 CBAC-MD              1:11.00    1:10.83  
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)                                        
 28 Cheer, Maia               14 CAA-MD               1:12.47    1:11.03  
                  33.06     1:11.03 (37.97)                                        
 29 Diaz, Natalia             14 CAA-MD               1:11.88    1:11.49  
                  32.85     1:11.49 (38.64)                                        
 30 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               1:11.79    1:11.96  
                  32.77     1:11.96 (39.19)                                        
 31 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               1:10.84    1:13.49  
                  34.35     1:13.49 (39.14)                                        
 32 Knauer, Ellie             13 SPRC-MD              1:12.65    1:14.38  
                  34.54     1:14.38 (39.84)                                        
 33 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              1:12.59    1:14.82  
                  34.29     1:14.82 (40.53)                                        
 -- Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               1:05.10         NS  
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Arthur              14 CAA-MD               1:02.08    1:01.40  
                  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)                                        
  2 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD              1:02.83    1:01.91  
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               1:05.36    1:02.59  
  4 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD              1:05.06    1:02.78  
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)                                        
  5 Davis, Gailen             14 EST-MD               1:06.37    1:02.92  
                  28.33     1:02.92 (34.59)                                        
  6 Maharjan, Jenish          14 EST-MD               1:06.20    1:03.25  
                  29.57     1:03.25 (33.68)                                        
  7 Anderson, Nick            14 HOCO-MD              1:05.70    1:03.36  
                  29.69     1:03.36 (33.67)                                        
  8 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD               1:05.65    1:03.45  
                  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)                                        
  9 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD               1:04.16    1:03.53  
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)                                        
 10 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD              1:05.76    1:03.77  
                  30.05     1:03.77 (33.72)                                        
 11 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD               1:07.31    1:04.42  
                  29.39     1:04.42 (35.03)                                        
 12 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              1:02.37    1:04.49  
                  29.45     1:04.49 (35.04)                                        
 13 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               1:06.84    1:04.85  
                  30.17     1:04.85 (34.68)                                        
 14 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD               1:08.44    1:04.91  
                  29.83     1:04.91 (35.08)                                        
 15 Lascola, Daniel           14 CAA-MD               1:09.00    1:05.47  
                  29.86     1:05.47 (35.61)                                        
 16 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              1:06.79    1:05.66  
                  30.12     1:05.66 (35.54)                                        
 17 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              1:07.73    1:05.88  
                  31.24     1:05.88 (34.64)                                        
 18 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD              1:07.37    1:06.07  
                  30.76     1:06.07 (35.31)                                        
 19 Alto, Joey                14 ASC-MD               1:08.28    1:06.09  
                  30.29     1:06.09 (35.80)                                        
 20 Damanti, Nathan           14 SPRC-MD              1:06.89    1:06.20  
                  30.47     1:06.20 (35.73)                                        
 21 Ddungu, Hashir            13 EST-MD               1:04.48    1:06.29  
                  28.94     1:06.29 (37.35)                                        
 22 Paruta, Francesco         13 EST-MD               1:07.96    1:06.39  
                  31.07     1:06.39 (35.32)                                        
 23 Callahan, Ryan            14 EST-MD               1:07.77    1:06.57  
                  30.82     1:06.57 (35.75)                                        
 24 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               1:07.02    1:06.73  
                  30.85     1:06.73 (35.88)                                        
 25 Ward Pratz, Paul          13 CAA-MD               1:07.23    1:07.40  
                  30.67     1:07.40 (36.73)                                        
 26 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD              1:04.48    1:07.46  
                  31.44     1:07.46 (36.02)                                        
 -- Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD               1:05.99         DQ  
                  30.15          DQ (35.68)                                        
 -- Davis, Patrick            13 CAA-MD               1:07.49         NS  
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Becca           15 CAA-MD               1:05.88    1:03.91  
                  30.20     1:03.91 (33.71)                                        
  2 Louis, Katie              15 EST-MD               1:05.93    1:04.95  
                  30.09     1:04.95 (34.86)                                        
  3 Paciello, Natasha         16 ASC-MD               1:05.98    1:05.66  
                  30.51     1:05.66 (35.15)                                        
  4 Hendrickson, Maggie       15 EST-MD               1:07.11    1:06.08  
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)                                        
  5 Plaudis, Victoria         17 ASC-MD               1:07.86    1:06.33  
                  30.76     1:06.33 (35.57)                                        
  6 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD               1:06.46    1:06.89  
                  30.99     1:06.89 (35.90)                                        
  7 Thorogood, Tansy          15 CAA-MD               1:06.09    1:07.47  
                  31.01     1:07.47 (36.46)                                        
  8 Keller, Sophia            15 ASC-MD               1:08.80    1:08.05  
                  31.68     1:08.05 (36.37)                                        
  9 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               1:09.33    1:08.11  
                  31.40     1:08.11 (36.71)                                        
 10 Croghan, Lilli            15 MAC-MD               1:10.71    1:08.70  
 11 Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD               1:09.67    1:09.62  
                  32.42     1:09.62 (37.20)                                        
 12 Tracy, Kylie              15 CAA-MD               1:08.83    1:10.73  
                  32.99     1:10.73 (37.74)                                        
 13 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              1:11.83    1:10.82  
                  32.60     1:10.82 (38.22)                                        
 14 Soustek, Amanda           15 CAA-MD               1:12.51    1:10.87  
                  32.65     1:10.87 (38.22)                                        
 15 Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD              1:10.58    1:10.88  
                  32.92     1:10.88 (37.96)                                        
 16 Skvortsova, Margarita     16 EST-MD               1:11.84    1:11.95  
                  33.35     1:11.95 (38.60)                                        
 17 Knauer, Grace             16 SPRC-MD              1:11.49    1:12.43  
                  33.29     1:12.43 (39.14)                                        
 18 Remsberg, Addie           16 MAC-MD               1:08.86    1:13.47  
                  33.30     1:13.47 (40.17)                                        
 19 Mende, Elizabeth          15 EST-MD               1:11.83    1:14.06  
                  33.72     1:14.06 (40.34)                                        
 20 Woo, Candace              16 CAA-MD               1:12.39    1:14.69  
                  33.52     1:14.69 (41.17)                                        
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD              1:04.97         NS  
 -- Murray, Brianna           16 HOCO-MD              1:07.94         NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD                59.44      57.46  
                  27.43       57.46 (30.03)                                        
  2 Carlisle, Aaron           18 SPRC-MD              1:03.48      58.48  
                  27.13       58.48 (31.35)                                        
  3 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              1:05.72      59.01  
                  27.12       59.01 (31.89)                                        
  4 Foster, Ben               16 GMAC-MD              1:01.93      59.07  
                  27.24       59.07 (31.83)                                        
  5 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              1:00.57      59.23  
                  27.97       59.23 (31.26)                                        
  6 Hankins, Chase            16 EST-MD                 59.24      59.71  
                  27.55       59.71 (32.16)                                        
  7 Weaver, Matt              17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:05.97    1:01.25  
                  27.66     1:01.25 (33.59)                                        
  8 Erb, Nathaniel            15 MAC-MD               1:04.99    1:01.67  
                  28.99     1:01.67 (32.68)                                        
  9 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD               1:03.85    1:02.86  
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)                                        
 10 Fan, Ethan                17 CAA-MD               1:04.06    1:03.07  
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
 11 Woldeselassie, Solomon    15 EST-MD               1:04.56    1:03.33  
                  29.53     1:03.33 (33.80)                                        
 12 Surowiec, Nathan          16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:05.17    1:03.85  
                  28.95     1:03.85 (34.90)                                        
 13 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              1:04.44    1:03.98  
                  29.87     1:03.98 (34.11)                                        
 14 Drucis, Gavin             15 NAAC-MD              1:03.42    1:04.34  
                  30.42     1:04.34 (33.92)                                        
 15 DePiazza, Christopher     18 ROCK-MD              1:04.49    1:04.35  
                  29.97     1:04.35 (34.38)                                        
 16 Bierman, Ashton           17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:02.88    1:04.71  
                  28.69     1:04.71 (36.02)                                        
 17 Neuman, Chase             15 ASC-MD               1:05.86    1:05.22  
                  30.20     1:05.22 (35.02)                                        
 18 Powell, Rob               18 Aqua Culture-MD      1:02.83    1:07.50  
                  31.34     1:07.50 (36.16)                                        
 19 Smith, Liam               15 ROCK-MD              1:04.56    1:07.89  
                  31.23     1:07.89 (36.66)                                        
 -- Nolan, William or Will    16 NAAC-MD              1:05.90         NS  
 -- Dressler, Thomas          16 MAC-MD               1:01.33         NS  
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD               2:19.57    2:17.78  
                  33.15     1:08.48 (35.33)     1:43.66 (35.18)     2:17.78 (34.12)
  2 Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD              2:19.74    2:18.13  
                  31.65     1:06.43 (34.78)     1:42.98 (36.55)     2:18.13 (35.15)
  3 Craig, Cara               14 NAAC-MD              2:19.27    2:20.41  
                  33.77     1:09.60 (35.83)     1:45.34 (35.74)     2:20.41 (35.07)
  4 Liu, Grace                14 EST-MD               2:22.31    2:20.63  
                  33.66     1:09.33 (35.67)     1:45.36 (36.03)     2:20.63 (35.27)
  5 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               2:19.08    2:21.09  
                  33.03     1:08.66 (35.63)     1:45.36 (36.70)     2:21.09 (35.73)
  6 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD               2:20.85    2:21.22  
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)     1:45.90 (36.23)     2:21.22 (35.32)
  7 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD               2:23.54    2:22.05  
                  34.04     1:10.29 (36.25)     1:46.49 (36.20)     2:22.05 (35.56)
  8 Meyer, Natalie            13 CAA-MD               2:31.75    2:22.12  
                  33.43     1:09.40 (35.97)     1:46.10 (36.70)     2:22.12 (36.02)
  9 Hammill, Delaney          14 CAA-MD               2:29.19    2:22.69  
                  34.50     1:10.71 (36.21)     1:47.51 (36.80)     2:22.69 (35.18)
 10 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              2:22.60    2:23.05  
                  33.05     1:08.65 (35.60)     1:46.40 (37.75)     2:23.05 (36.65)
 11 Xu, Amanda                14 CAA-MD               2:27.74    2:24.36  
                  34.60     1:10.40 (35.80)     1:47.02 (36.62)     2:24.36 (37.34)
 12 Gude, Lila                13 EST-MD               2:23.50    2:24.50  
                  34.96     1:10.99 (36.03)     1:47.95 (36.96)     2:24.50 (36.55)
 13 Gershman, Sarah           14 ASC-MD               2:20.69    2:25.51  
                  34.64     1:11.47 (36.83)     1:49.36 (37.89)     2:25.51 (36.15)
 14 Soo Tho, Hannah           13 CAA-MD               2:29.39    2:26.56  
                  34.27     1:11.19 (36.92)     1:49.13 (37.94)     2:26.56 (37.43)
 15 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               2:29.69    2:27.04  
                  34.94     1:12.71 (37.77)     1:51.46 (38.75)     2:27.04 (35.58)
 16 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD               2:28.14    2:27.35  
                  33.23     1:10.17 (36.94)     1:49.46 (39.29)     2:27.35 (37.89)
 17 Cheer, Maia               14 CAA-MD               2:29.02    2:28.45  
                  35.70     1:12.97 (37.27)     1:50.71 (37.74)     2:28.45 (37.74)
 18 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD               2:29.43    2:28.82  
                  35.77     1:12.92 (37.15)     1:51.70 (38.78)     2:28.82 (37.12)
 19 Kinnear, Emily            13 EST-MD               2:25.55    2:29.11  
                  34.99     1:13.20 (38.21)     1:51.97 (38.77)     2:29.11 (37.14)
 20 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              2:32.45    2:29.22  
                  35.06     1:12.15 (37.09)     1:51.07 (38.92)     2:29.22 (38.15)
 21 Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD               2:35.06    2:29.41  
                  37.01     1:14.79 (37.78)     1:51.60 (36.81)     2:29.41 (37.81)
 22 Given, Caitlyn            14 SPRC-MD              2:33.57    2:29.55  
                  34.27     1:12.60 (38.33)     1:52.09 (39.49)     2:29.55 (37.46)
 23 Maybush, Brianna          14 MAC-MD               2:26.55    2:29.77  
                  36.25     1:13.36 (37.11)     1:51.97 (38.61)     2:29.77 (37.80)
 24 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               2:26.06    2:30.12  
                  35.82     1:14.74 (38.92)     1:53.66 (38.92)     2:30.12 (36.46)
 25 Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD               2:24.45    2:30.31  
                  36.13     1:14.22 (38.09)     1:52.52 (38.30)     2:30.31 (37.79)
 26 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               2:36.50    2:30.37  
                  36.75     1:15.00 (38.25)     1:52.78 (37.78)     2:30.37 (37.59)
 27 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD               2:30.69    2:30.53  
                  36.08     1:14.10 (38.02)     1:52.87 (38.77)     2:30.53 (37.66)
 28 Rickabaugh, Rachel        13 NAAC-MD              2:36.35    2:31.17  
                  35.96     1:14.32 (38.36)     1:53.04 (38.72)     2:31.17 (38.13)
 29 LeGuellec, Annaelle       13 MAC-MD               2:29.98    2:31.26  
                  34.76     1:12.65 (37.89)     1:51.98 (39.33)     2:31.26 (39.28)
 30 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              2:34.69    2:31.31  
                  36.57     1:14.83 (38.26)     1:53.74 (38.91)     2:31.31 (37.57)
 31 Farris, Reagan            14 CAA-MD               2:32.36    2:32.11  
                  36.98     1:14.91 (37.93)     1:53.54 (38.63)     2:32.11 (38.57)
 32 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD              2:32.32    2:32.20  
                  36.94     1:15.92 (38.98)     1:55.19 (39.27)     2:32.20 (37.01)
 33 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               2:33.81    2:32.40  
                  36.61     1:14.50 (37.89)     1:53.25 (38.75)     2:32.40 (39.15)
 34 Ill, McKenna              14 MAC-MD               2:34.99    2:32.47  
                  36.04     1:15.08 (39.04)     1:54.19 (39.11)     2:32.47 (38.28)
 35 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               2:34.90    2:32.66  
                  35.90     1:15.46 (39.56)     1:55.47 (40.01)     2:32.66 (37.19)
 36 D'Souza, Alika            13 CAA-MD               2:36.50    2:33.20  
                  37.08     1:16.05 (38.97)     1:55.27 (39.22)     2:33.20 (37.93)
 37 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              2:38.17    2:33.28  
                  35.51     1:15.21 (39.70)     1:55.60 (40.39)     2:33.28 (37.68)
 38 Lengel, Caroline          13 CAA-MD               2:36.59    2:33.54  
                  36.22     1:15.14 (38.92)     1:55.31 (40.17)     2:33.54 (38.23)
 39 Allred, Emmy              13 CBAC-MD              2:31.71    2:34.02  
                  37.40     1:16.21 (38.81)     1:55.85 (39.64)     2:34.02 (38.17)
 40 DiPaola, Caroline         14 SPRC-MD              2:34.57    2:34.18  
                  36.01     1:15.00 (38.99)     1:55.26 (40.26)     2:34.18 (38.92)
 41 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD               2:35.12    2:34.54  
                  35.76     1:14.07 (38.31)     1:54.85 (40.78)     2:34.54 (39.69)
 42 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              2:27.35    2:34.85  
                  35.46     1:15.41 (39.95)     1:56.45 (41.04)     2:34.85 (38.40)
 43 Knauer, Ellie             13 SPRC-MD              2:31.34    2:36.33  
                  36.58     1:15.96 (39.38)     1:56.74 (40.78)     2:36.33 (39.59)
 44 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              2:35.88    2:36.48  
                                1:19.32 ( )     1:58.46 (39.14)     2:36.48 (38.02)
 45 Zeiler, Sophi             13 EST-MD               2:39.91    2:37.33  
                  35.97     1:14.42 (38.45)     1:55.93 (41.51)     2:37.33 (41.40)
 46 Sane, Shriya              14 EST-MD               2:39.07    2:38.43  
                  36.74     1:16.45 (39.71)     1:57.34 (40.89)     2:38.43 (41.09)
 47 Matyas, Ella              14 MAC-MD               2:39.30    2:42.90  
                  37.14     1:18.42 (41.28)     2:00.56 (42.14)     2:42.90 (42.34)
 48 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              2:39.28    2:43.16  
                  39.07     1:20.10 (41.03)     2:02.12 (42.02)     2:43.16 (41.04)
 49 Centers, Isabel           13 CAA-MD               2:41.03    2:45.59  
                  37.96     1:19.62 (41.66)     2:02.83 (43.21)     2:45.59 (42.76)
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             13 NAAC-MD              2:41.35         NS  
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               2:16.06    2:14.10  
                  32.32     1:06.04 (33.72)     1:40.40 (34.36)     2:14.10 (33.70)
  2 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD               2:17.29    2:14.51  
                  31.87     1:06.01 (34.14)     1:40.49 (34.48)     2:14.51 (34.02)
  3 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               2:14.59    2:15.49  
                  32.01     1:06.36 (34.35)     1:41.61 (35.25)     2:15.49 (33.88)
  4 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD              2:22.45    2:16.80  
                  31.99     1:06.80 (34.81)     1:42.14 (35.34)     2:16.80 (34.66)
  5 Ghozati, Armand           13 CAA-MD               2:22.77    2:16.82  
                  31.63     1:06.58 (34.95)     1:42.11 (35.53)     2:16.82 (34.71)
  6 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               2:23.86    2:19.85  
                  33.27     1:09.15 (35.88)     1:45.52 (36.37)     2:19.85 (34.33)
  7 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD              2:24.34    2:20.90  
                  33.66     1:09.00 (35.34)     1:45.40 (36.40)     2:20.90 (35.50)
  8 Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD               2:30.00    2:21.66  
                  33.10     1:08.49 (35.39)     1:45.43 (36.94)     2:21.66 (36.23)
  9 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD              2:23.30    2:21.85  
                  33.80     1:09.26 (35.46)     1:45.58 (36.32)     2:21.85 (36.27)
 10 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD               2:23.55    2:22.71  
                  33.24     1:10.12 (36.88)     1:46.24 (36.12)     2:22.71 (36.47)
 11 Paruta, Francesco         13 EST-MD               2:28.48    2:23.41  
                  33.70     1:10.56 (36.86)     1:47.61 (37.05)     2:23.41 (35.80)
 12 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              2:21.62    2:23.93  
                  33.57     1:10.12 (36.55)     1:47.10 (36.98)     2:23.93 (36.83)
 13 LeVesque, Michael         14 CAA-MD               2:27.84    2:25.39  
                  35.13     1:12.04 (36.91)     1:49.22 (37.18)     2:25.39 (36.17)
 14 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD               2:30.66    2:26.44  
                  35.51     1:12.68 (37.17)     1:50.10 (37.42)     2:26.44 (36.34)
 15 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD               2:28.99    2:27.31  
                  34.44     1:11.52 (37.08)     1:49.86 (38.34)     2:27.31 (37.45)
 16 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               2:29.63    2:27.86  
                  35.42     1:12.69 (37.27)     1:50.92 (38.23)     2:27.86 (36.94)
 17 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD               2:27.21    2:32.32  
                  36.59     1:15.07 (38.48)     1:54.10 (39.03)     2:32.32 (38.22)
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Emily             15 EST-MD               2:19.77    2:16.52  
                  31.96     1:05.70 (33.74)     1:41.36 (35.66)     2:16.52 (35.16)
  2 Menusan, Olivia           15 MAC-MD               2:23.35    2:16.70  
                  32.73     1:06.59 (33.86)     1:41.77 (35.18)     2:16.70 (34.93)
  3 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               2:20.65    2:20.08  
                  33.78     1:09.12 (35.34)     1:44.90 (35.78)     2:20.08 (35.18)
  4 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD               2:18.78    2:20.36  
                  33.16     1:08.29 (35.13)     1:44.10 (35.81)     2:20.36 (36.26)
  5 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD               2:19.89    2:20.56  
                  32.09     1:07.45 (35.36)     1:44.87 (37.42)     2:20.56 (35.69)
  6 Roach, Katie              17 MAC-MD               2:26.63    2:20.93  
                  33.62     1:08.80 (35.18)     1:45.15 (36.35)     2:20.93 (35.78)
  7 Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD               2:25.31    2:21.33  
                  35.52     1:10.78 (35.26)     1:46.52 (35.74)     2:21.33 (34.81)
  8 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD               2:22.20    2:21.63  
                  33.37     1:08.35 (34.98)     1:44.87 (36.52)     2:21.63 (36.76)
  9 Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD              2:22.69    2:22.06  
                  33.45     1:09.27 (35.82)     1:46.33 (37.06)     2:22.06 (35.73)
 10 Thorogood, Tansy          15 CAA-MD               2:21.97    2:24.82  
                  33.54     1:09.81 (36.27)     1:46.88 (37.07)     2:24.82 (37.94)
 11 Marcum, Ashley            16 OPST-MD              2:19.15    2:25.03  
                  35.33     1:11.40 (36.07)     1:48.50 (37.10)     2:25.03 (36.53)
 12 Yeagle, Alexis            17 EST-MD               2:29.31    2:26.16  
                  34.22     1:10.87 (36.65)     1:49.00 (38.13)     2:26.16 (37.16)
 13 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              2:28.60    2:27.68  
                  34.96     1:12.50 (37.54)     1:50.81 (38.31)     2:27.68 (36.87)
 14 Hines, Nyah               18 EST-MD               2:30.70    2:27.84  
                  34.87     1:11.46 (36.59)     1:49.65 (38.19)     2:27.84 (38.19)
 15 Tracy, Kylie              15 CAA-MD               2:24.91    2:29.71  
                  35.42     1:13.39 (37.97)     1:51.75 (38.36)     2:29.71 (37.96)
 16 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD              2:31.27    2:29.83  
                  35.72     1:13.57 (37.85)     1:51.66 (38.09)     2:29.83 (38.17)
 17 Hall, Josie               16 MAC-MD               2:27.88    2:29.86  
                  35.62     1:13.54 (37.92)     1:51.55 (38.01)     2:29.86 (38.31)
 18 Duffy, Josie              15 NAAC-MD              2:30.36    2:30.25  
                  36.55     1:14.58 (38.03)     1:52.53 (37.95)     2:30.25 (37.72)
 19 Jha, Sanjana              17 MAC-MD               2:34.27    2:31.69  
                  36.07     1:14.23 (38.16)     1:52.79 (38.56)     2:31.69 (38.90)
 20 Skvortsova, Margarita     16 EST-MD               2:28.89    2:32.04  
                  36.39     1:14.92 (38.53)     1:54.18 (39.26)     2:32.04 (37.86)
 21 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD               2:31.06    2:32.45  
                  35.10     1:13.59 (38.49)     1:53.03 (39.44)     2:32.45 (39.42)
 22 McKenna, Lauryn           15 ASC-MD               2:34.12    2:32.92  
                  36.19     1:15.46 (39.27)     1:55.04 (39.58)     2:32.92 (37.88)
 23 Nagle, Ashleigh           17 CAA-MD               2:38.11    2:37.60  
                  36.11     1:16.00 (39.89)     1:57.15 (41.15)     2:37.60 (40.45)
 24 Harding, Adah             15 SPRC-MD              2:37.93    2:38.63  
                  35.57     1:15.36 (39.79)     1:56.86 (41.50)     2:38.63 (41.77)
 -- Messaris, Charlotte       17 EST-MD               2:35.36         NS  
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              2:13.14    2:09.38  
                  30.81     1:03.63 (32.82)     1:37.02 (33.39)     2:09.38 (32.36)
  2 McDonald, Aaron           15 EST-MD               2:12.91    2:11.99  
                  32.47     1:05.56 (33.09)     1:39.15 (33.59)     2:11.99 (32.84)
  3 Erb, Nathaniel            15 MAC-MD               2:21.93    2:19.37  
                  33.18     1:08.23 (35.05)     1:44.07 (35.84)     2:19.37 (35.30)
  4 Yang, Andrew              15 EST-MD               2:22.74    2:20.33  
                  33.24     1:08.86 (35.62)     1:44.93 (36.07)     2:20.33 (35.40)
  5 Truitt, Justin            16 ROCK-MD              2:20.03    2:21.52  
                  34.18     1:09.99 (35.81)     1:45.80 (35.81)     2:21.52 (35.72)
  6 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              2:21.47    2:22.35  
                  34.34     1:10.17 (35.83)     1:46.92 (36.75)     2:22.35 (35.43)
  7 Basavaraju, Rithwik       15 EST-MD               2:17.41    2:23.70  
                  35.38     1:11.43 (36.05)     1:47.77 (36.34)     2:23.70 (35.93)
  8 Surowiec, Nathan          16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:22.65    2:23.72  
                  33.26     1:09.52 (36.26)     1:47.18 (37.66)     2:23.72 (36.54)
  9 Graham, Byron             16 CAA-MD               2:22.17    2:24.07  
                  32.90     1:08.73 (35.83)     1:47.35 (38.62)     2:24.07 (36.72)
 10 Drucis, Gavin             15 NAAC-MD              2:25.05    2:25.93  
                  34.82     1:12.15 (37.33)     1:49.10 (36.95)     2:25.93 (36.83)
 11 Powell, Rob               18 Aqua Culture-MD      2:22.72    2:32.83  
                  34.39     1:11.89 (37.50)     1:51.96 (40.07)     2:32.83 (40.87)
 -- Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               2:19.62         NS  
 -- Nolan, William or Will    16 NAAC-MD              2:25.00         NS  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD               1:16.50    1:13.87  
                  35.09     1:13.87 (38.78)                                        
  2 Ekanayake, Anika          13 EST-MD               1:18.30    1:14.64  
                  35.25     1:14.64 (39.39)                                        
  3 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              1:17.04    1:14.73  
                  34.98     1:14.73 (39.75)                                        
  4 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD               1:16.02    1:15.12  
                  35.81     1:15.12 (39.31)                                        
  5 Ray, Maddie               14 CBAC-MD              1:18.87    1:16.06  
                  35.68     1:16.06 (40.38)                                        
  6 Soo Tho, Hannah           13 CAA-MD               1:16.74    1:16.21  
                  36.10     1:16.21 (40.11)                                        
  7 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               1:19.50    1:17.60  
                  36.57     1:17.60 (41.03)                                        
  8 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD               1:21.01    1:17.85  
                  36.91     1:17.85 (40.94)                                        
  9 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              1:19.15    1:18.54  
                  37.69     1:18.54 (40.85)                                        
  9 Cheung, Rachel            13 EST-MD               1:19.31    1:18.54  
                  37.25     1:18.54 (41.29)                                        
 11 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               1:18.90    1:18.61  
                  38.44     1:18.61 (40.17)                                        
 12 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD               1:18.46    1:18.77  
                  37.33     1:18.77 (41.44)                                        
 13 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              1:21.28    1:18.89  
                  37.27     1:18.89 (41.62)                                        
 14 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              1:17.76    1:19.09  
                  37.56     1:19.09 (41.53)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               1:19.26    1:19.64  
                  37.95     1:19.64 (41.69)                                        
 16 LeGuellec, Annaelle       13 MAC-MD               1:20.96    1:19.67  
                  38.57     1:19.67 (41.10)                                        
 17 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               1:18.00    1:19.91  
                  38.64     1:19.91 (41.27)                                        
 18 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD               1:18.37    1:20.20  
                  38.52     1:20.20 (41.68)                                        
 19 Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD              1:21.26    1:20.22  
                  37.43     1:20.22 (42.79)                                        
 20 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD               1:17.64    1:20.30  
                  38.21     1:20.30 (42.09)                                        
 21 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD              1:19.31    1:20.66  
                  38.68     1:20.66 (41.98)                                        
 22 Healy, Bailey             14 ASC-MD               1:18.74    1:20.82  
                  37.71     1:20.82 (43.11)                                        
 23 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD              1:21.68    1:21.30  
                  38.58     1:21.30 (42.72)                                        
 24 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              1:22.32    1:21.49  
                  39.32     1:21.49 (42.17)                                        
 25 Paruta, Sara              13 EST-MD               1:24.26    1:21.90  
                  38.99     1:21.90 (42.91)                                        
 26 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              1:23.45    1:22.04  
                  39.99     1:22.04 (42.05)                                        
 27 Vanasse, Abigail          13 ROCK-MD              1:25.28    1:22.21  
                  38.48     1:22.21 (43.73)                                        
 28 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD               1:22.07    1:22.56  
                  39.30     1:22.56 (43.26)                                        
 29 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               1:20.81    1:22.63  
                  39.12     1:22.63 (43.51)                                        
 30 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    14 EST-MD               1:23.96    1:22.98  
                  39.41     1:22.98 (43.57)                                        
 31 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              1:24.03    1:23.25  
                  40.15     1:23.25 (43.10)                                        
 32 DiPaola, Caroline         14 SPRC-MD              1:24.12    1:23.36  
                  39.92     1:23.36 (43.44)                                        
 33 Sane, Shriya              14 EST-MD               1:24.77    1:24.79  
                  40.87     1:24.79 (43.92)                                        
 33 Liu, Sydney               14 CAA-MD               1:22.98    1:24.79  
                  40.84     1:24.79 (43.95)                                        
 35 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               1:18.53    1:26.83  
                  41.10     1:26.83 (45.73)                                        
 36 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD              1:21.64    1:27.11  
                  40.45     1:27.11 (46.66)                                        
 37 Hilotii, Maria            13 CAA-MD               1:24.97    1:27.52  
                  41.56     1:27.52 (45.96)                                        
 38 Matyas, Ella              14 MAC-MD               1:25.29    1:27.70  
                  41.52     1:27.70 (46.18)                                        
 -- Self, Taylor              14 CAA-MD               1:17.41         NS  
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             13 NAAC-MD              1:16.06         NS  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor            13 EST-MD               1:14.16    1:08.18  
                  32.85     1:08.18 (35.33)                                        
  2 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD               1:12.23    1:10.77  
                  33.65     1:10.77 (37.12)                                        
  3 Decker, Nate              13 NAAC-MD              1:11.62    1:10.82  
                  33.92     1:10.82 (36.90)                                        
  4 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD               1:11.91    1:11.09  
                  34.08     1:11.09 (37.01)                                        
  5 Langnas, Evan             13 CAA-MD               1:11.58    1:11.14  
                  33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)                                        
  6 Maharjan, Jenish          14 EST-MD               1:15.52    1:13.01  
                  34.97     1:13.01 (38.04)                                        
  7 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD              1:15.81    1:13.05  
                  34.32     1:13.05 (38.73)                                        
  8 Ward Pratz, Paul          13 CAA-MD               1:13.59    1:13.61  
                  34.40     1:13.61 (39.21)                                        
  9 Callahan, Ryan            14 EST-MD               1:16.05    1:14.09  
                  35.01     1:14.09 (39.08)                                        
 10 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              1:14.04    1:14.43  
                  35.18     1:14.43 (39.25)                                        
 11 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD               1:12.37    1:14.53  
                  35.38     1:14.53 (39.15)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Glen            14 ASC-MD               1:17.21    1:14.87  
                  36.54     1:14.87 (38.33)                                        
 13 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               1:15.50    1:14.89  
                  35.68     1:14.89 (39.21)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Matthew        13 EST-MD               1:17.24    1:15.68  
                  35.34     1:15.68 (40.34)                                        
 15 Ddungu, Hashir            13 EST-MD               1:16.04    1:16.53  
                  36.06     1:16.53 (40.47)                                        
 16 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD               1:18.51    1:17.20  
                  36.35     1:17.20 (40.85)                                        
 -- Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD               1:11.69         NS  
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               1:15.95    1:13.90  
                  35.36     1:13.90 (38.54)                                        
  2 Marcum, Katie             15 OPST-MD              1:17.83    1:14.49  
                  35.57     1:14.49 (38.92)                                        
  3 Hendrickson, Maggie       15 EST-MD               1:15.50    1:15.26  
                  35.71     1:15.26 (39.55)                                        
  4 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               1:19.11    1:16.02  
                  36.22     1:16.02 (39.80)                                        
  5 Paciello, Natasha         16 ASC-MD               1:16.58    1:16.33  
                  36.56     1:16.33 (39.77)                                        
  6 Keller, Sophia            15 ASC-MD               1:18.83    1:17.33  
                  36.65     1:17.33 (40.68)                                        
  7 Beers-Arthur, Sola        16 MAC-MD               1:20.01    1:17.68  
                  37.06     1:17.68 (40.62)                                        
  8 Johnson, Averey           15 MAC-MD               1:18.87    1:17.74  
                  36.89     1:17.74 (40.85)                                        
  9 Fan, Maggie               15 CAA-MD               1:17.47    1:18.55  
                  37.43     1:18.55 (41.12)                                        
 10 Patty, Eliza              16 SPRC-MD              1:21.75    1:18.61  
                  37.30     1:18.61 (41.31)                                        
 11 Correll Brown, Rae        16 CAA-MD               1:19.35    1:19.73  
                  38.71     1:19.73 (41.02)                                        
 12 Tootle, Halley            18 CAA-MD               1:20.06    1:21.65  
                  37.90     1:21.65 (43.75)                                        
 13 Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD              1:21.34    1:22.17  
                  38.59     1:22.17 (43.58)                                        
 14 Morrison, Avery           15 NAAC-MD              1:21.11    1:22.25  
                  38.46     1:22.25 (43.79)                                        
 15 Zalesak, Megan            15 ROCK-MD              1:22.60    1:22.86  
                  39.14     1:22.86 (43.72)                                        
 16 Nagle, Ashleigh           17 CAA-MD               1:21.47    1:24.08  
                  39.48     1:24.08 (44.60)                                        
 17 Remsberg, Addie           16 MAC-MD               1:21.06    1:26.40  
                  41.01     1:26.40 (45.39)                                        
 -- Murray, Brianna           16 HOCO-MD              1:15.86         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD              1:19.44         NS  
 -- Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD              1:15.12         NS  
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle          18 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.10    1:05.35  
                  30.23     1:05.35 (35.12)                                        
  2 Cha, Isaac                15 EST-MD               1:08.03    1:06.67  
                  31.75     1:06.67 (34.92)                                        
  3 Mahon, Ryan               16 NAAC-MD              1:08.32    1:07.47  
                  31.84     1:07.47 (35.63)                                        
  4 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD               1:08.47    1:07.57  
                  31.55     1:07.57 (36.02)                                        
  5 Neuman, Chase             15 ASC-MD               1:09.38    1:08.17  
                  32.59     1:08.17 (35.58)                                        
  6 Carlisle, Aaron           18 SPRC-MD              1:09.22    1:08.62  
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)                                        
  7 Chi, Eddie                16 CAA-MD               1:11.84    1:09.01  
                  32.51     1:09.01 (36.50)                                        
  8 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              1:09.88    1:09.37  
                  32.44     1:09.37 (36.93)                                        
  9 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              1:12.78    1:10.73  
                  33.88     1:10.73 (36.85)                                        
 10 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              1:13.00    1:12.10  
                  33.99     1:12.10 (38.11)                                        
 11 Willey, Cameron           18 GMAC-MD              1:12.85    1:12.16  
                  33.69     1:12.16 (38.47)                                        
 12 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD              1:12.90    1:12.29  
                  35.05     1:12.29 (37.24)                                        
 13 Cobb, Ben                 15 ASC-MD               1:14.47    1:12.78  
                  33.83     1:12.78 (38.95)                                        
 14 Foster, Ben               16 GMAC-MD              1:13.59    1:14.03  
                  34.35     1:14.03 (39.68)                                        
 15 DePiazza, Christopher     18 ROCK-MD              1:12.53    1:14.97  
                  34.99     1:14.97 (39.98)                                        
 16 Surowiec, Nathan          16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:14.38    1:15.49  
                  35.82     1:15.49 (39.67)                                        
 17 Truitt, Justin            16 ROCK-MD              1:12.23    1:17.75  
                  35.06     1:17.75 (42.69)                                        
 -- Paruta, Andrea            15 EST-MD               1:10.86         DQ  
 -- Graham, Byron             16 CAA-MD               1:14.63         NS  
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Addison           13 GMAC-MD                26.58      26.36  
  2 Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD          27.27      26.50  
  3 Liu, Grace                14 EST-MD                 27.07      26.52  
  4 Hammill, Delaney          14 CAA-MD                 27.11      26.58  
  5 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD                 26.57      26.64  
  6 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD                27.05      26.96  
  6 Stipe, Heather            13 CAA-MD                 27.45      26.96  
  8 Farris, Reagan            14 CAA-MD                 27.30      27.06  
  9 Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD                 26.93      27.09  
 10 Craig, Cara               14 NAAC-MD                27.30      27.10  
 11 Carpenter, Macy           14 ASC-MD                 26.82      27.12  
 12 Healy, Bailey             14 ASC-MD                 27.23      27.41  
 13 Diaz, Natalia             14 CAA-MD                 27.24      27.45  
 14 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD                 26.97      27.48  
 15 McKoy, Summer             13 EST-MD                 27.52      27.49  
 16 Bardini, Bridget          13 CAA-MD                 27.15      27.60  
 17 Xu, Amanda                14 CAA-MD                 27.70      27.61  
 18 Given, Caitlyn            14 SPRC-MD                27.42      27.65  
 19 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD                 27.32      27.72  
 19 Chao, Abigail             13 EST-MD                 28.00      27.72  
 21 Mackey, Andi              13 EST-MD                 27.54      27.80  
 22 Rickabaugh, Rachel        13 NAAC-MD                28.03      27.82  
 23 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD                 27.62      27.88  
 24 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD                 27.60      28.10  
 25 Paruta, Sara              13 EST-MD                 29.32      28.24  
 26 Meyer, Natalie            13 CAA-MD                 29.15      28.31  
 27 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD                 28.25      28.35  
 28 DiPaola, Caroline         14 SPRC-MD                28.36      28.50  
 29 Bae, Nabi                 14 CAA-MD                 29.41      28.51  
 29 Ray, Maddie               14 CBAC-MD                28.86      28.51  
 29 Hall, Alex                13 Aqua Culture-MD        29.38      28.51  
 32 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD                28.37      28.54  
 33 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD                 27.80      28.59  
 33 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD                 28.61      28.59  
 33 Ekanayake, Anika          13 EST-MD                 28.15      28.59  
 36 Hudson, Chase             13 EST-MD                 29.06      28.61  
 37 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD                 29.09      28.63  
 38 Burke, Holly Jean         13 EST-MD                 29.70      28.65  
 39 LeGuellec, Annaelle       13 MAC-MD                 29.54      28.71  
 40 Penafiel, Isabel          13 ASC-MD                 29.15      28.74  
 41 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD                 28.44      28.75  
 41 Allred, Caroline          13 CBAC-MD                29.96      28.75  
 43 Kinnear, Emily            13 EST-MD                 28.31      28.76  
 44 Schmall, Alana            13 CAA-MD                 29.62      28.83  
 44 Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD                 28.60      28.83  
 46 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD                27.80      28.91  
 47 Ill, McKenna              14 MAC-MD                 29.27      28.96  
 48 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD                28.00      28.97  
 49 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD                 28.97      29.03  
 50 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD                 29.17      29.08  
 51 Knauer, Ellie             13 SPRC-MD                28.51      29.18  
 52 Erskine, Anna             13 SPRC-MD                29.87      29.21  
 52 Allred, Emmy              13 CBAC-MD                28.85      29.21  
 54 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD                29.62      29.28  
 55 Vanasse, Abigail          13 ROCK-MD                29.33      29.30  
 55 Takasaki, Kalei           13 EST-MD                 29.54      29.30  
 57 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD                 28.84      29.33  
 58 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD                29.59      29.36  
 59 Gershman, Sarah           14 ASC-MD                 28.67      29.52  
 60 Fritter, Kelly            13 ASC-MD                 30.36      29.53  
 61 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD                28.86      29.56  
 62 Kim, Kate                 13 CAA-MD                 29.56      29.57  
 63 Watson, Georgia           13 Aqua Culture-MD        30.90      29.59  
 64 D'Souza, Alika            13 CAA-MD                 30.24      29.65  
 65 Matyas, Ella              14 MAC-MD                 28.78      29.68  
 66 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD                29.29      29.71  
 67 Maybush, Brianna          14 MAC-MD                 29.72      29.76  
 68 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD                 29.30      29.78  
 69 Superczynski, Anna        13 NAAC-MD                30.60      29.93  
 70 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    14 EST-MD                 30.50      30.05  
 71 Clanton, Cecelia          14 SPRC-MD                30.02      30.22  
 72 Liu, Sydney               14 CAA-MD                 29.60      30.29  
 72 Sane, Shriya              14 EST-MD                 29.91      30.29  
 74 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD                30.48      30.33  
 75 Bloom, Kaylee             14 SPRC-MD                30.98      30.39  
 76 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD                 29.11      30.55  
 77 Nixon, Sophie             13 HOCO-MD                30.03      30.56  
 78 Hilotii, Maria            13 CAA-MD                 31.06      30.57  
 79 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD                30.11      30.80  
 80 Kim, Allison              14 EST-MD                 30.93      30.87  
 81 Kim, Ashley               13 CAA-MD                 30.30      30.93  
 82 Callahan, Elise           14 CAA-MD                 30.49      31.23  
 83 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD                30.23      31.25  
 84 Czajka, Katie             13 EST-MD                 31.24      31.27  
 85 Nilan, Madison            13 MAC-MD                 30.90      31.79  
 86 Lengel, Caroline          13 CAA-MD                 31.33      31.95  
 87 Centers, Isabel           13 CAA-MD                 30.67      32.06  
 -- McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD                29.11         DQ  
 -- Self, Taylor              14 CAA-MD                 27.10         NS  
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             13 NAAC-MD                29.22         NS  
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD                 25.41      24.76  
  2 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD                25.56      25.00  
  3 Davis, Gailen             14 EST-MD                 25.75      25.20  
  4 Maharjan, Jenish          14 EST-MD                 25.98      25.21  
  5 Tiffin, Connor            13 EST-MD                 25.72      25.29  
  6 Ghozati, Armand           13 CAA-MD                 26.18      25.44  
  7 Decker, Nate              13 NAAC-MD                25.70      25.55  
  8 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD                 25.69      25.57  
  9 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD                25.75      25.59  
 10 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD                 26.55      25.64  
 11 Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD                 26.62      25.68  
 12 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD                25.62      25.69  
 13 Wang, Arthur              14 CAA-MD                 26.49      25.76  
 14 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD                 28.24      26.12  
 15 O'Donnell, Matthew        13 EST-MD                 26.79      26.38  
 16 Machnicki, Luke           14 ROCK-MD                27.67      26.45  
 17 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD                 26.21      26.48  
 18 Sultan, Jacob             14 CAA-MD                 26.87      26.51  
 19 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD                 26.50      26.52  
 20 Anderson, Nick            14 HOCO-MD                26.92      26.59  
 21 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD                 26.72      26.61  
 22 Keiner, Ethan             13 EST-MD                 27.48      26.62  
 23 Mitchell, Glen            14 ASC-MD                 28.43      26.70  
 24 Paruta, Francesco         13 EST-MD                 26.87      26.77  
 25 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD                27.18      26.78  
 26 Carson, Gavin             13 Aqua Culture-MD        27.49      26.92  
 27 Lascola, Daniel           14 CAA-MD                 26.64      27.17  
 28 Callahan, Ryan            14 EST-MD                 27.99      27.26  
 29 Langnas, Evan             13 CAA-MD                 27.54      27.42  
 30 Thomas, Reid              13 CAA-MD                 28.39      27.54  
 30 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD                27.85      27.54  
 32 Alto, Joey                14 ASC-MD                 27.66      27.57  
 33 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD                27.65      27.62  
 34 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD                 28.17      27.63  
 35 Tluszcz, Ethan            14 MAC-MD                 28.47      27.89  
 36 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD                27.66      27.97  
 37 Ward Pratz, Paul          13 CAA-MD                 27.31      28.09  
 38 Judge, Aidan              14 SPRC-MD                   NT      28.45  
 39 Rudolph, Matthew          14 CAA-MD                 29.01      28.54  
 40 LeVesque, Michael         14 CAA-MD                 28.62      28.58  
 41 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD                 28.93      28.64  
 -- Davis, Patrick            13 CAA-MD                 25.94         NS  
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broerman, Annalise        15 NAAC-MD                27.31      26.36  
  2 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD                 26.61      26.58  
  3 Keller, Sophia            15 ASC-MD                 27.66      26.65  
  4 Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD                 27.92      26.89  
  5 Briggs, Emily             15 EST-MD                 27.62      27.02  
  6 Louis, Katie              15 EST-MD                 27.95      27.11  
  7 Shenot, Gaby              16 CBAC-MD                26.84      27.19  
  8 Plaudis, Victoria         17 ASC-MD                 28.40      27.30  
  9 Paciello, Natasha         16 ASC-MD                 26.96      27.40  
 10 Weaver, Kyleigh           15 Aqua Culture-MD        27.63      27.45  
 11 Patty, Eliza              16 SPRC-MD                27.94      27.47  
 12 Yeagle, Alexis            17 EST-MD                 29.28      27.68  
 13 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD                 28.06      27.73  
 14 Soustek, Amanda           15 CAA-MD                 27.69      27.74  
 15 Fan, Maggie               15 CAA-MD                 27.40      27.83  
 16 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD                 27.43      27.89  
 17 Menusan, Olivia           15 MAC-MD                 27.67      27.90  
 18 McArthur, Becca           15 CAA-MD                 27.97      27.97  
 19 Hall, Josie               16 MAC-MD                 28.00      28.00  
 20 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD                 27.97      28.05  
 21 Croghan, Lilli            15 MAC-MD                 27.55      28.09  
 22 Roach, Katie              17 MAC-MD                 28.71      28.10  
 23 Tracy, Kylie              15 CAA-MD                 27.76      28.13  
 24 Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD                 27.44      28.19  
 25 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD                 27.80      28.23  
 26 Knauer, Grace             16 SPRC-MD                27.98      28.24  
 27 Correll Brown, Rae        16 CAA-MD                 28.39      28.27  
 28 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD                28.23      28.29  
 29 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD                27.49      28.31  
 30 Johnson, Averey           15 MAC-MD                 28.89      28.50  
 31 Brannon, Abby             17 Aqua Culture-MD        29.40      28.51  
 32 Jha, Sanjana              17 MAC-MD                 28.49      28.53  
 33 Tootle, Halley            18 CAA-MD                 28.23      28.56  
 34 Morrison, Avery           15 NAAC-MD                28.34      28.58  
 35 Duffy, Josie              15 NAAC-MD                28.58      28.66  
 36 Woo, Candace              16 CAA-MD                 28.45      28.74  
 37 Thorogood, Tansy          15 CAA-MD                 28.20      28.84  
 38 Lindell, Emma             18 MAC-MD                 28.91      29.06  
 39 Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD                29.09      29.08  
 40 Nagle, Ashleigh           17 CAA-MD                 28.44      29.14  
 41 Beers-Arthur, Sola        16 MAC-MD                 29.42      29.26  
 42 Harding, Adah             15 SPRC-MD                29.26      29.32  
 43 Meyer, Emily              16 Aqua Culture-MD        29.56      29.44  
 44 Rollins, Anna             16 CAA-MD                 29.06      29.48  
 45 Mazur, Karolina           15 EST-MD                 29.31      29.52  
 46 Brown, Isabella           15 CAA-MD                 29.56      29.53  
 47 McCauley, Abby            15 ROCK-MD                30.11      29.67  
 48 Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD                29.75      29.79  
 49 Lim, Sungyoon             16 CAA-MD                 29.91      29.80  
 50 Skvortsova, Margarita     16 EST-MD                 29.54      29.81  
 51 Hines, Nyah               18 EST-MD                 29.84      29.87  
 52 Zalesak, Megan            15 ROCK-MD                29.83      29.93  
 53 McKenna, Lauryn           15 ASC-MD                 30.00      30.25  
 54 Mende, Elizabeth          15 EST-MD                 29.72      30.62  
 55 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  17 EST-MD                 30.63      31.21  
 56 Remsberg, Addie           16 MAC-MD                 28.31      31.53  
 -- Messaris, Charlotte       17 EST-MD                 28.23         NS  
 -- Shah, Shefra              16 EST-MD                 28.41         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD                26.91         NS  
 -- Burfoot, Mackenzie        17 SPRC-MD                27.86         NS  
 -- Murray, Brianna           16 HOCO-MD                27.03         NS  
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Aaron           15 EST-MD                 24.38      24.14  
  2 Mahon, Ryan               16 NAAC-MD                24.58      24.16  
  3 Carlisle, Aaron           18 SPRC-MD                24.72      24.32  
  4 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD                24.90      24.65  
  5 Fan, Ethan                17 CAA-MD                 25.00      24.75  
  6 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD                24.93      24.84  
  7 Cha, Isaac                15 EST-MD                 24.81      24.85  
  8 Cobb, Ben                 15 ASC-MD                 25.61      25.09  
  9 Chi, Eddie                16 CAA-MD                 25.33      25.20  
 10 Foran, Gavin              16 ASC-MD                 26.86      25.33  
 11 Foster, Ben               16 GMAC-MD                25.20      25.37  
 12 Woldeselassie, Solomon    15 EST-MD                 25.92      25.40  
 13 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD                 25.65      25.73  
 14 Smith, Liam               15 ROCK-MD                25.92      25.77  
 15 Graham, Byron             16 CAA-MD                 25.23      25.78  
 16 Bierman, Ashton           17 Aqua Culture-MD        25.49      25.81  
 17 Yang, Andrew              15 EST-MD                 26.06      25.89  
 18 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD                26.37      25.99  
 19 Hankins, Chase            16 EST-MD                 25.49      26.14  
 20 Bridges, Matthew          16 CAA-MD                 26.81      26.24  
 21 Powell, Rob               18 Aqua Culture-MD        25.82      26.25  
 22 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD                 26.35      26.33  
 23 Paruta, Andrea            15 EST-MD                 26.42      26.39  
 24 Pennsy, Joe               16 CAA-MD                 27.21      26.61  
 25 Basavaraju, Rithwik       15 EST-MD                 26.46      26.76  
 26 Surowiec, Nathan          16 Aqua Culture-MD        26.27      27.00  
 27 Rock, Conner              15 CBAC-MD                26.61      27.01  
 28 Neuman, Chase             15 ASC-MD                 26.44      27.02  
 29 Arocho, Benjamin          15 CAA-MD                 27.36      27.07  
 30 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD                26.97      27.17  
 31 Willey, Cameron           18 GMAC-MD                27.44      27.39  
 32 Adams, DJ                 15 Aqua Culture-MD        27.79      27.55  
 33 Santos, Matthew           15 CAA-MD                 27.78      27.63  
 34 Erb, Nathaniel            15 MAC-MD                 27.69      28.00  
 35 Damanti, Patrick          17 SPRC-MD                27.68      28.22  
 -- Drucis, Gavin             15 NAAC-MD                27.63         DQ  
 -- Dressler, Thomas          16 MAC-MD                 24.66         NS  
 -- Nolan, William or Will    16 NAAC-MD                26.15         NS  
 -- Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD                 27.76         NS  
 -- Bickel, Evan              15 HOCO-MD                27.20         NS  
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        2:07.60    2:03.12  
                  27.64       59.28 (31.64)     1:31.61 (32.33)     2:03.12 (31.51)
  2 Soo Tho, Hannah           13 CAA-MD               2:08.07    2:04.79  
                  27.74       58.97 (31.23)     1:31.80 (32.83)     2:04.79 (32.99)
  3 Craig, Cara               14 NAAC-MD              2:07.76    2:05.76  
                  29.72     1:01.90 (32.18)     1:34.14 (32.24)     2:05.76 (31.62)
  4 Fish, Shelby              13 CAA-MD               2:05.26    2:05.88  
                  28.31     1:00.59 (32.28)     1:33.93 (33.34)     2:05.88 (31.95)
  5 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               2:10.06    2:06.32  
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:34.45 (32.68)     2:06.32 (31.87)
  6 Farris, Reagan            14 CAA-MD               2:08.27    2:06.44  
                  29.01     1:00.97 (31.96)     1:34.18 (33.21)     2:06.44 (32.26)
  7 Baxter, Lily              13 NAAC-MD              2:08.82    2:06.56  
                  29.81     1:01.98 (32.17)     1:34.77 (32.79)     2:06.56 (31.79)
  8 Willey, Addison           13 GMAC-MD              2:08.91    2:06.74  
                  29.77     1:02.63 (32.86)     1:36.08 (33.45)     2:06.74 (30.66)
  9 Xu, Amanda                14 CAA-MD               2:08.87    2:07.50  
                  28.95     1:00.83 (31.88)     1:34.05 (33.22)     2:07.50 (33.45)
 10 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               2:05.44    2:08.81  
                  28.96     1:01.68 (32.72)     1:36.06 (34.38)     2:08.81 (32.75)
 11 Liu, Grace                14 EST-MD               2:11.51    2:10.27  
                  28.91     1:01.30 (32.39)     1:35.64 (34.34)     2:10.27 (34.63)
 12 Wang, Jiayi               14 MAC-MD               2:09.71    2:10.77  
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)     1:37.21 (33.76)     2:10.77 (33.56)
 13 Diaz, Natalia             14 CAA-MD               2:11.73    2:12.06  
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)     1:38.58 (34.97)     2:12.06 (33.48)
 14 Carpenter, Macy           14 ASC-MD               2:14.68    2:12.24  
                  29.66     1:03.28 (33.62)     1:38.27 (34.99)     2:12.24 (33.97)
 15 Gude, Lila                13 EST-MD               2:10.65    2:12.55  
                  30.28     1:03.37 (33.09)     1:37.96 (34.59)     2:12.55 (34.59)
 16 Given, Caitlyn            14 SPRC-MD              2:12.68    2:12.86  
                  30.21     1:03.31 (33.10)     1:37.99 (34.68)     2:12.86 (34.87)
 17 Jones, Alex               13 MAC-MD               2:09.05    2:13.06  
                  30.48     1:04.15 (33.67)     1:38.56 (34.41)     2:13.06 (34.50)
 18 Rickabaugh, Rachel        13 NAAC-MD              2:13.77    2:13.28  
                  30.46     1:03.82 (33.36)     1:38.20 (34.38)     2:13.28 (35.08)
 19 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              2:14.07    2:13.53  
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)     1:39.01 (34.93)     2:13.53 (34.52)
 20 Ekanayake, Anika          13 EST-MD               2:16.11    2:13.79  
                  30.90     1:04.85 (33.95)     1:40.08 (35.23)     2:13.79 (33.71)
 21 Mackey, Andi              13 EST-MD               2:14.41    2:14.31  
                  30.66     1:04.94 (34.28)     1:40.86 (35.92)     2:14.31 (33.45)
 22 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               2:13.07    2:14.32  
                  30.93     1:05.19 (34.26)     1:39.87 (34.68)     2:14.32 (34.45)
 23 Cronan, Hailey            13 MAC-MD               2:10.99    2:14.44  
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:39.59 (35.31)     2:14.44 (34.85)
 24 Klaus, Bridget            13 EST-MD               2:17.35    2:14.47  
                  31.59     1:06.01 (34.42)     1:40.54 (34.53)     2:14.47 (33.93)
 25 Maybush, Brianna          14 MAC-MD               2:14.91    2:14.75  
                  32.18     1:06.23 (34.05)     1:40.76 (34.53)     2:14.75 (33.99)
 26 Bardini, Bridget          13 CAA-MD               2:14.31    2:14.76  
                  30.72     1:05.39 (34.67)     1:40.41 (35.02)     2:14.76 (34.35)
 27 Thompson, Jenna           14 MAC-MD               2:14.61    2:14.80  
                  31.81     1:05.55 (33.74)     1:40.51 (34.96)     2:14.80 (34.29)
 28 Rippeon, Genevieve        13 EST-MD               2:15.83    2:15.16  
                  31.64     1:06.66 (35.02)     1:41.45 (34.79)     2:15.16 (33.71)
 29 Baker, Noe                14 CBAC-MD              2:16.71    2:15.42  
                  31.55     1:05.99 (34.44)     1:41.55 (35.56)     2:15.42 (33.87)
 30 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              2:13.99    2:15.52  
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)     1:40.69 (35.12)     2:15.52 (34.83)
 31 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               2:19.90    2:15.98  
                  31.49     1:05.99 (34.50)     1:41.54 (35.55)     2:15.98 (34.44)
 32 Meyer, Natalie            13 CAA-MD               2:17.76    2:16.02  
                  31.28     1:06.58 (35.30)     1:41.23 (34.65)     2:16.02 (34.79)
 33 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              2:18.65    2:16.27  
                  31.13     1:05.50 (34.37)     1:42.61 (37.11)     2:16.27 (33.66)
 34 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               2:10.41    2:16.52  
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)     1:41.24 (35.18)     2:16.52 (35.28)
 35 D'Souza, Alika            13 CAA-MD               2:17.21    2:16.94  
                  32.40     1:06.89 (34.49)     1:42.31 (35.42)     2:16.94 (34.63)
 36 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              2:10.58    2:17.35  
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)     1:42.02 (35.92)     2:17.35 (35.33)
 37 Cheung, Rachel            13 EST-MD               2:17.53    2:17.42  
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)     1:42.08 (36.13)     2:17.42 (35.34)
 38 Cheer, Maia               14 CAA-MD               2:17.09    2:17.44  
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)     1:41.68 (35.92)     2:17.44 (35.76)
 39 Allred, Emmy              13 CBAC-MD              2:15.80    2:17.81  
                  32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)     1:43.84 (36.13)     2:17.81 (33.97)
 40 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               2:20.51    2:18.01  
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)     1:42.61 (35.60)     2:18.01 (35.40)
 41 Miller, Rita              13 NAAC-MD              2:19.70    2:18.11  
                  31.27     1:06.99 (35.72)     1:43.62 (36.63)     2:18.11 (34.49)
 42 Healy, Bailey             14 ASC-MD               2:15.11    2:18.29  
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)     1:43.02 (36.29)     2:18.29 (35.27)
 43 DiPaola, Caroline         14 SPRC-MD              2:19.90    2:18.31  
                  32.50     1:08.41 (35.91)     1:44.52 (36.11)     2:18.31 (33.79)
 44 Cupples, Kaeleigh         14 ROCK-MD              2:17.12    2:18.41  
                  31.65     1:07.28 (35.63)     1:43.82 (36.54)     2:18.41 (34.59)
 45 Takasaki, Kalei           13 EST-MD               2:17.14    2:19.17  
                  33.30     1:09.03 (35.73)     1:44.73 (35.70)     2:19.17 (34.44)
 46 Kinnear, Emily            13 EST-MD               2:17.31    2:19.49  
                  33.26     1:09.04 (35.78)     1:45.05 (36.01)     2:19.49 (34.44)
 47 Kinnee, Jordyn            13 MAC-MD               2:18.52    2:19.92  
                  32.06     1:07.47 (35.41)     1:43.74 (36.27)     2:19.92 (36.18)
 48 Penafiel, Isabel          13 ASC-MD               2:17.95    2:20.68  
                  32.48     1:08.18 (35.70)     1:45.33 (37.15)     2:20.68 (35.35)
 49 Wojtowicz, Jenny          14 ROCK-MD              2:22.35    2:20.74  
                  32.86     1:08.85 (35.99)     1:45.86 (37.01)     2:20.74 (34.88)
 50 Paruta, Sara              13 EST-MD               2:22.49    2:21.32  
                  32.23     1:07.30 (35.07)     1:44.53 (37.23)     2:21.32 (36.79)
 51 Matyas, Ella              14 MAC-MD               2:18.87    2:21.66  
                  32.13     1:07.46 (35.33)     1:44.88 (37.42)     2:21.66 (36.78)
 52 Hudson, Chase             13 EST-MD               2:23.53    2:21.79  
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)     1:46.42 (38.00)     2:21.79 (35.37)
 53 Lotito, Emily             14 MAC-MD               2:17.14    2:22.01  
                  32.59     1:08.34 (35.75)     1:45.08 (36.74)     2:22.01 (36.93)
 54 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD              2:22.51    2:22.05  
                  21.05     1:07.82 (46.77)     1:44.99 (37.17)     2:22.05 (37.06)
 55 Ill, McKenna              14 MAC-MD               2:22.77    2:22.25  
                  32.86     1:09.53 (36.67)     1:47.64 (38.11)     2:22.25 (34.61)
 56 Churilla, Reese           13 CAA-MD               2:23.95    2:22.78  
                  33.12     1:09.86 (36.74)     1:46.97 (37.11)     2:22.78 (35.81)
 57 Superczynski, Anna        13 NAAC-MD              2:20.29    2:22.79  
                  33.53     1:09.81 (36.28)     1:46.60 (36.79)     2:22.79 (36.19)
 58 Burke, Holly Jean         13 EST-MD               2:26.24    2:22.89  
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)     1:46.55 (36.35)     2:22.89 (36.34)
 59 Hiller, Katelyn           13 NAAC-MD              2:19.57    2:24.02  
                  33.76     1:10.53 (36.77)     1:48.11 (37.58)     2:24.02 (35.91)
 60 Vanasse, Abigail          13 ROCK-MD              2:24.77    2:24.06  
                  33.27     1:11.06 (37.79)     1:48.78 (37.72)     2:24.06 (35.28)
 61 Kim, Allison              14 EST-MD               2:25.19    2:25.47  
                  33.89     1:11.41 (37.52)     1:48.79 (37.38)     2:25.47 (36.68)
 62 Callahan, Elise           14 CAA-MD               2:23.48    2:26.86  
                  34.39     1:11.55 (37.16)     1:49.44 (37.89)     2:26.86 (37.42)
 63 Kim, Ashley               13 CAA-MD               2:27.48    2:27.06  
                  33.38     1:11.12 (37.74)     1:49.35 (38.23)     2:27.06 (37.71)
 64 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD              2:26.86    2:27.56  
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)     1:49.75 (38.83)     2:27.56 (37.81)
 65 Nilan, Madison            13 MAC-MD               2:25.34    2:27.99  
                  34.14     1:11.63 (37.49)     1:50.84 (39.21)     2:27.99 (37.15)
 66 Knauer, Ellie             13 SPRC-MD              2:24.02    2:31.19  
                  33.47     1:12.23 (38.76)     1:52.20 (39.97)     2:31.19 (38.99)
 -- Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               2:15.90         DQ  
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)     1:40.94 (35.54)          DQ (33.32)
 -- Self, Taylor              14 CAA-MD               2:07.25         NS  
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             13 NAAC-MD              2:19.39         NS  
 -- Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              2:07.48         NS  
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor            13 EST-MD               1:59.21    1:57.09  
                  27.37       57.66 (30.29)     1:27.72 (30.06)     1:57.09 (29.37)
  2 Mislow, Max               13 EST-MD               2:00.10    1:57.37  
                  27.37       58.02 (30.65)     1:28.63 (30.61)     1:57.37 (28.74)
  3 Stearn, Gavin             14 OPST-MD              2:03.67    2:00.69  
                  28.38     1:00.20 (31.82)     1:31.64 (31.44)     2:00.69 (29.05)
  4 Ghozati, Armand           13 CAA-MD               2:01.63    2:01.01  
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)     1:30.21 (31.62)     2:01.01 (30.80)
  5 Manning, Jack             14 MAC-MD               2:03.28    2:01.70  
                  27.59       58.74 (31.15)     1:30.51 (31.77)     2:01.70 (31.19)
  6 Phillips, Zach            13 EST-MD               2:04.55    2:02.42  
                  27.65       59.38 (31.73)     1:30.52 (31.14)     2:02.42 (31.90)
  7 Damanti, Nathan           14 SPRC-MD              2:02.30    2:03.62  
                  27.59       59.31 (31.72)     1:32.04 (32.73)     2:03.62 (31.58)
  8 Mitchell, Luke            14 MAC-MD               2:04.81    2:03.83  
                  28.72       59.81 (31.09)     1:31.83 (32.02)     2:03.83 (32.00)
  9 Harada, Jack              13 NAAC-MD              2:03.47    2:04.01  
                  27.85       59.44 (31.59)     1:31.89 (32.45)     2:04.01 (32.12)
 10 Davis, Gailen             14 EST-MD               2:06.14    2:04.29  
                  27.63       59.02 (31.39)     1:31.53 (32.51)     2:04.29 (32.76)
 11 Hunter, Ethan             13 MAC-MD               2:06.07    2:05.10  
                  29.23     1:01.16 (31.93)     1:33.96 (32.80)     2:05.10 (31.14)
 12 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD               2:06.89    2:05.48  
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:33.65 (32.27)     2:05.48 (31.83)
 13 O'Donnell, Matthew        13 EST-MD               2:08.25    2:05.61  
                  28.63     1:00.78 (32.15)     1:33.53 (32.75)     2:05.61 (32.08)
 14 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              2:07.67    2:05.86  
                  28.93     1:00.95 (32.02)     1:33.68 (32.73)     2:05.86 (32.18)
 15 Corey, Luke               13 NAAC-MD              2:03.37    2:06.01  
                  29.16     1:01.58 (32.42)     1:34.14 (32.56)     2:06.01 (31.87)
 16 Parhi, Tanush             14 EST-MD               2:09.82    2:07.50  
                  28.25     1:00.94 (32.69)     1:34.99 (34.05)     2:07.50 (32.51)
 17 Corson, Nolan             14 NAAC-MD              2:11.12    2:09.21  
                  29.55     1:02.80 (33.25)     1:36.47 (33.67)     2:09.21 (32.74)
 18 Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD               2:16.50    2:09.96  
                  29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)     1:36.38 (34.44)     2:09.96 (33.58)
 19 Hartman, Alex             13 CAA-MD               2:14.48    2:10.19  
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)     1:37.29 (34.03)     2:10.19 (32.90)
 20 Lascola, Daniel           14 CAA-MD               2:08.65    2:10.70  
                  29.51     1:02.64 (33.13)     1:36.70 (34.06)     2:10.70 (34.00)
 21 Tluszcz, Ethan            14 MAC-MD               2:11.73    2:11.06  
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:37.59 (33.93)     2:11.06 (33.47)
 22 Keiner, Ethan             13 EST-MD               2:14.26    2:11.08  
                1:03.07     1:37.49 (34.42)     2:11.08 (33.59)                    
 23 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               2:14.82    2:11.69  
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)     1:38.44 (34.23)     2:11.69 (33.25)
 24 Paruta, Francesco         13 EST-MD               2:13.85    2:11.77  
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)     1:39.33 (34.70)     2:11.77 (32.44)
 25 Ward Pratz, Paul          13 CAA-MD               2:14.07    2:11.94  
                  30.72     1:05.18 (34.46)     1:40.01 (34.83)     2:11.94 (31.93)
 26 Ddungu, Hashir            13 EST-MD               2:13.50    2:12.94  
                  29.92     1:03.88 (33.96)     1:38.70 (34.82)     2:12.94 (34.24)
 27 Kolias, Freddy            14 MAC-MD               2:05.33    2:12.99  
                  29.59     1:03.17 (33.58)     1:38.14 (34.97)     2:12.99 (34.85)
 28 Morgan, Chase             14 CBAC-MD              2:14.44    2:14.23  
                  30.55     1:04.26 (33.71)     1:39.38 (35.12)     2:14.23 (34.85)
 29 Anderson, Nick            14 HOCO-MD              2:15.85    2:15.35  
                  31.16     1:06.24 (35.08)     1:42.56 (36.32)     2:15.35 (32.79)
 30 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              2:15.85    2:15.50  
                  30.05     1:05.60 (35.55)     1:41.75 (36.15)     2:15.50 (33.75)
 31 Judge, Aidan              14 SPRC-MD              2:17.96    2:16.49  
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)     1:41.87 (35.56)     2:16.49 (34.62)
 32 Thomas, Reid              13 CAA-MD               2:16.90    2:16.72  
                  30.60     1:06.06 (35.46)     1:43.90 (37.84)     2:16.72 (32.82)
 33 Norris, Bradin            13 EST-MD               2:11.84    2:17.21  
                  30.97     1:06.68 (35.71)     1:42.70 (36.02)     2:17.21 (34.51)
 34 Langnas, Evan             13 CAA-MD               2:16.41    2:17.27  
                  30.76     1:06.22 (35.46)     1:43.03 (36.81)     2:17.27 (34.24)
 34 Carson, Gavin             13 Aqua Culture-MD      2:14.00    2:17.27  
                  31.23     1:05.92 (34.69)     1:42.55 (36.63)     2:17.27 (34.72)
 36 Wang, Arthur              14 CAA-MD               2:15.16    2:17.48  
                  31.04     1:05.82 (34.78)     1:42.46 (36.64)     2:17.48 (35.02)
 37 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              2:14.94    2:20.60  
                  30.78     1:06.11 (35.33)   2:20.60 (1:14.49)                    
 -- Davis, Patrick            13 CAA-MD               2:04.56         NS  
 -- Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD               2:01.42         NS  
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Becca           15 CAA-MD               2:07.29    2:04.54  
                  28.99     1:00.81 (31.82)     1:32.88 (32.07)     2:04.54 (31.66)
  2 Karr, Faith               15 ASC-MD               2:10.23    2:04.57  
                  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)     1:33.97 (32.53)     2:04.57 (30.60)
  3 Plaudis, Victoria         17 ASC-MD               2:04.26    2:04.80  
                  28.66       59.90 (31.24)     1:32.19 (32.29)     2:04.80 (32.61)
  4 Louis, Katie              15 EST-MD               2:08.52    2:04.98  
                  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)     1:32.70 (32.46)     2:04.98 (32.28)
  5 Briggs, Emily             15 EST-MD               2:08.83    2:05.36  
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)     1:33.07 (32.70)     2:05.36 (32.29)
  6 Roach, Katie              17 MAC-MD               2:10.39    2:07.50  
                  29.73     1:02.10 (32.37)     1:34.78 (32.68)     2:07.50 (32.72)
  7 Hendrickson, Maggie       15 EST-MD               2:09.61    2:09.00  
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)     1:35.91 (33.36)     2:09.00 (33.09)
  8 Morrison, Avery           15 NAAC-MD              2:11.10    2:09.78  
                  30.06     1:02.59 (32.53)   2:09.78 (1:07.19)                    
  9 Yeagle, Alexis            17 EST-MD               2:17.07    2:10.26  
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:36.71 (34.26)     2:10.26 (33.55)
 10 Soustek, Amanda           15 CAA-MD               2:12.85    2:10.56  
                  30.42     1:03.60 (33.18)     1:37.53 (33.93)     2:10.56 (33.03)
 11 Hviid, Christina          15 MAC-MD               2:11.95    2:10.83  
                  31.36     1:04.53 (33.17)     1:38.17 (33.64)     2:10.83 (32.66)
 12 Doyle, Kiera              17 ASC-MD               2:10.96    2:10.88  
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)     1:37.48 (34.04)     2:10.88 (33.40)
 13 Menusan, Olivia           15 MAC-MD               2:11.83    2:12.08  
                  31.01     1:04.79 (33.78)     1:38.86 (34.07)     2:12.08 (33.22)
 14 Hall, Josie               16 MAC-MD               2:09.92    2:12.44  
                  30.91     1:04.45 (33.54)     1:38.93 (34.48)     2:12.44 (33.51)
 15 Patty, Eliza              16 SPRC-MD              2:11.35    2:12.55  
                  30.64     1:04.69 (34.05)     1:39.41 (34.72)     2:12.55 (33.14)
 16 Correll Brown, Rae        16 CAA-MD               2:16.43    2:13.07  
                  30.15     1:03.69 (33.54)     1:38.30 (34.61)     2:13.07 (34.77)
 17 Marcum, Ashley            16 OPST-MD              2:15.93    2:13.93  
                  30.44     1:05.45 (35.01)     1:41.41 (35.96)     2:13.93 (32.52)
 18 Rickabaugh, Nicole        15 NAAC-MD              2:11.25    2:14.11  
                  31.55     1:05.47 (33.92)     1:39.64 (34.17)     2:14.11 (34.47)
 19 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD               2:13.77    2:14.36  
                  31.09     1:05.21 (34.12)     1:40.51 (35.30)     2:14.36 (33.85)
 20 Lindell, Emma             18 MAC-MD               2:14.51    2:14.38  
                  32.22     1:06.27 (34.05)     1:40.71 (34.44)     2:14.38 (33.67)
 21 Fan, Maggie               15 CAA-MD               2:13.13    2:14.39  
                  31.31     1:05.45 (34.14)     1:40.82 (35.37)     2:14.39 (33.57)
 22 Johnson, Averey           15 MAC-MD               2:10.44    2:14.72  
                  30.61     1:03.83 (33.22)     1:39.38 (35.55)     2:14.72 (35.34)
 23 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              2:13.56    2:14.85  
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)     1:39.90 (34.75)     2:14.85 (34.95)
 24 Croghan, Lilli            15 MAC-MD               2:16.71    2:15.14  
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:39.87 (34.88)     2:15.14 (35.27)
 25 Jocic, Mia                16 NAAC-MD              2:14.63    2:15.24  
                  31.29     1:05.33 (34.04)     1:40.38 (35.05)     2:15.24 (34.86)
 26 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD               2:06.99    2:15.98  
                  30.64     1:04.48 (33.84)     1:40.07 (35.59)     2:15.98 (35.91)
 27 Dressler, Isabella        15 MAC-MD               2:11.24    2:16.02  
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)     1:40.18 (35.23)     2:16.02 (35.84)
 28 McCauley, Abby            15 ROCK-MD              2:14.16    2:17.38  
                  31.84     1:05.88 (34.04)     1:41.96 (36.08)     2:17.38 (35.42)
 29 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD               2:11.69    2:17.44  
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)     1:41.68 (36.12)     2:17.44 (35.76)
 30 Jha, Sanjana              17 MAC-MD               2:19.56    2:18.49  
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:44.29 (33.91)     2:18.49 (34.20)
 31 Duffy, Josie              15 NAAC-MD              2:15.69    2:19.19  
                  33.34     1:09.41 (36.07)     1:44.47 (35.06)     2:19.19 (34.72)
 32 Knauer, Grace             16 SPRC-MD              2:17.15    2:19.56  
                  32.42     1:08.56 (36.14)     1:45.05 (36.49)     2:19.56 (34.51)
 33 Beers-Arthur, Sola        16 MAC-MD               2:22.41    2:20.51  
                  32.58     1:08.20 (35.62)     1:44.53 (36.33)     2:20.51 (35.98)
 34 Mazur, Karolina           15 EST-MD               2:19.38    2:21.69  
                  31.73     1:06.84 (35.11)     1:43.91 (37.07)     2:21.69 (37.78)
 35 Nagle, Ashleigh           17 CAA-MD               2:22.06    2:22.07  
                  32.00     1:08.86 (36.86)     1:46.53 (37.67)     2:22.07 (35.54)
 36 Rollins, Anna             16 CAA-MD               2:19.74    2:22.38  
                  33.16     1:09.13 (35.97)     1:46.25 (37.12)     2:22.38 (36.13)
 37 Harding, Adah             15 SPRC-MD              2:24.25    2:24.80  
                  31.79     1:08.13 (36.34)     1:46.46 (38.33)     2:24.80 (38.34)
 38 Mende, Elizabeth          15 EST-MD               2:21.62    2:24.84  
                  32.86     1:09.93 (37.07)     1:47.59 (37.66)     2:24.84 (37.25)
 39 Brown, Isabella           15 CAA-MD               2:23.03    2:25.03  
                  32.69     1:08.86 (36.17)     1:46.94 (38.08)     2:25.03 (38.09)
 40 Woo, Candace              16 CAA-MD               2:23.61    2:25.92  
                  33.25     1:11.53 (38.28)     1:49.69 (38.16)     2:25.92 (36.23)
 -- Burfoot, Mackenzie        17 SPRC-MD              2:20.55         NS  
 -- Messaris, Charlotte       17 EST-MD               2:15.84         NS  
 -- Tootle, Halley            18 CAA-MD               2:21.25         NS  
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Aaron           15 EST-MD               1:55.81    1:55.01  
                  27.57       57.05 (29.48)     1:26.53 (29.48)     1:55.01 (28.48)
  2 Cha, Isaac                15 EST-MD               1:56.20    1:55.77  
                  26.75       56.79 (30.04)     1:27.02 (30.23)     1:55.77 (28.75)
  3 Weaver, Matt              17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:03.15    1:56.07  
                  26.02       54.44 (28.42)     1:24.82 (30.38)     1:56.07 (31.25)
  4 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              1:56.77    1:57.59  
                  27.50       57.27 (29.77)     1:27.56 (30.29)     1:57.59 (30.03)
  5 Woldeselassie, Solomon    15 EST-MD               2:01.15    1:58.61  
                  26.89       57.07 (30.18)     1:28.11 (31.04)     1:58.61 (30.50)
  6 Cobb, Ben                 15 ASC-MD               2:03.00    2:00.22  
                  27.07       58.37 (31.30)     1:30.42 (32.05)     2:00.22 (29.80)
  7 Truitt, Justin            16 ROCK-MD              2:04.85    2:00.87  
                  27.60       58.82 (31.22)     1:30.35 (31.53)     2:00.87 (30.52)
  8 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              2:07.94    2:01.63  
                  27.55       58.04 (30.49)     1:29.85 (31.81)     2:01.63 (31.78)
  9 Mantzaris, William        15 CAA-MD               2:07.20    2:01.81  
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)     1:30.74 (31.78)     2:01.81 (31.07)
 10 Chi, Eddie                16 CAA-MD               2:09.99    2:03.98  
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)     1:32.35 (31.78)     2:03.98 (31.63)
 11 Yang, Andrew              15 EST-MD               2:05.79    2:04.18  
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)     1:32.23 (32.28)     2:04.18 (31.95)
 12 Arocho, Benjamin          15 CAA-MD               2:05.57    2:04.75  
                  28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)     1:33.08 (32.64)     2:04.75 (31.67)
 13 Mahon, Ryan               16 NAAC-MD              2:07.77    2:05.17  
                  28.48     1:01.00 (32.52)     1:33.62 (32.62)     2:05.17 (31.55)
 14 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              2:07.37    2:05.44  
                  29.25     1:01.42 (32.17)     1:33.81 (32.39)     2:05.44 (31.63)
 15 DePiazza, Christopher     18 ROCK-MD              2:04.47    2:05.84  
                  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)     1:33.48 (33.33)     2:05.84 (32.36)
 16 Carlisle, Aaron           18 SPRC-MD              2:07.31    2:06.02  
                  28.12     1:00.08 (31.96)     1:33.45 (33.37)     2:06.02 (32.57)
 17 Smith, Liam               15 ROCK-MD              2:05.67    2:06.52  
                  28.52     1:00.83 (32.31)     1:33.99 (33.16)     2:06.52 (32.53)
 18 DeAngelo, Dylan           15 NAAC-MD              2:07.74    2:06.59  
                  28.80     1:00.34 (31.54)     1:33.37 (33.03)     2:06.59 (33.22)
 19 Drucis, Gavin             15 NAAC-MD              2:04.44    2:07.07  
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)     1:34.35 (33.00)     2:07.07 (32.72)
 20 Erb, Nathaniel            15 MAC-MD               2:06.54    2:08.11  
                  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)     1:34.85 (33.32)     2:08.11 (33.26)
 21 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD               2:10.79    2:09.88  
                  28.62     1:01.54 (32.92)     1:36.07 (34.53)     2:09.88 (33.81)
 22 Bridges, Matthew          16 CAA-MD               2:12.40    2:10.72  
                  29.45     1:02.17 (32.72)     1:36.59 (34.42)     2:10.72 (34.13)
 23 Fan, Ethan                17 CAA-MD               2:10.90    2:12.49  
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)     1:40.08 (34.76)     2:12.49 (32.41)
 24 Rock, Conner              15 CBAC-MD              2:13.37    2:12.69  
                  30.64     1:06.03 (35.39)     1:40.46 (34.43)     2:12.69 (32.23)
 25 Basavaraju, Rithwik       15 EST-MD               2:11.19    2:13.02  
                  30.94     1:04.62 (33.68)     1:38.99 (34.37)     2:13.02 (34.03)
 -- Dressler, Thomas          16 MAC-MD               2:04.19         NS  
 -- Nolan, William or Will    16 NAAC-MD              2:06.72         NS  
 -- Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               2:04.80         NS  
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:25.56    4:17.55  
     1) Fish, Shelby 13                 2) Soo Tho, Hannah 13             
     3) Hammill, Delaney 14             4) Farris, Reagan 14              
                  30.59   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:37.14 (34.43)   2:17.25 (1:14.54)
        2:46.31 (29.06)   3:20.15 (1:02.90)     3:47.40 (27.25)     4:17.55 (57.40)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:21.24    4:28.05  
     1) McKoy, Summer 13                2) Liu, Grace 14                  
     3) Chao, Abigail 13                4) Mackey, Andi 13                
                  31.37   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:39.04 (34.50)   2:17.86 (1:13.32)
        2:49.19 (31.33)   3:26.35 (1:08.49)     3:55.07 (28.72)   4:28.05 (1:01.70)
  3 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         5:36.59    4:28.49  
     1) McCloskey, Lauren 14            2) Cupples, Kaeleigh 14           
     3) Wojtowicz, Jenny 14             4) Donnick, Addy 13               
                  31.99   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:42.20 (35.90)   2:55.91 (1:49.61)
        3:32.77 (36.86)   3:59.24 (1:03.33)     4:28.30 (29.06)     4:28.49 (29.25)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:28.90    4:32.84  
     1) Gershman, Sarah 14              2) Deppe, Sierra 14               
     3) Krasauskis, Bryn 13             4) Roth, Hannah 14                
                  33.37   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:46.93 (38.80)   2:30.92 (1:22.79)
        2:59.59 (28.67)   3:34.35 (1:03.43)     4:01.93 (27.58)     4:32.84 (58.49)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       4:34.92    4:36.04  
     1) Karr, Ann 13                    2) Healy, Bailey 14               
     3) Carpenter, Macy 14              4) Sands, Kylie 13                
                  33.72   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:46.69 (37.14)   2:29.81 (1:20.26)
        2:59.52 (29.71)   3:35.46 (1:05.65)     4:04.20 (28.74)   4:36.04 (1:00.58)
  6 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:30.89    4:36.34  
     1) Jones, Alex 13                  2) Kinnee, Jordyn 13              
     3) Cronan, Hailey 13               4) Wang, Jiayi 14                 
                  32.30   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:43.28 (36.85)   2:24.91 (1:18.48)
        2:58.53 (33.62)   3:38.32 (1:13.41)     4:05.56 (27.24)     4:36.34 (58.02)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:37.29    4:36.97  
     1) Cheer, Maia 14                  2) Xu, Amanda 14                  
     3) Bardini, Bridget 13             4) Meyer, Natalie 13              
                  34.60   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:45.30 (34.55)   2:25.55 (1:14.80)
        2:56.66 (31.11)   3:37.58 (1:12.03)     4:04.66 (27.08)     4:36.97 (59.39)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:28.46    4:38.22  
     1) Kinnear, Emily 13               2) Ekanayake, Anika 13            
     3) Cheung, Rachel 13               4) Gude, Lila 13                  
                  34.69   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:46.63 (35.19)   2:26.45 (1:15.01)
        2:58.12 (31.67)   3:36.27 (1:09.82)     4:05.85 (29.58)   4:38.22 (1:01.95)
  9 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:42.27    4:39.72  
     1) Baker, Noe 14                   2) Ray, Maddie 14                 
     3) D'Aurora, Elizabeth 14          4) Pennell, Samantha 14           
                  34.58   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:46.92 (30.59)   2:28.16 (1:11.83)
        3:00.56 (32.40)   4:07.20 (1:39.04)     4:39.72 (32.52)                    
 10 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'C'                       4:46.62    4:46.80  
     1) Bergeron, Peyton 14             2) Doyle, Darby 13                
     3) Medine, Kaelyn 13               4) Penafiel, Isabel 13            
                  34.81   1:10.33 (1:10.33)     1:47.84 (37.51)   2:29.76 (1:19.43)
        3:02.41 (32.65)   3:40.14 (1:10.38)     4:12.29 (32.15)   4:46.80 (1:06.66)
 11 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           4:37.83    4:47.47  
     1) Rippeon, Genevieve 13           2) Pustavoitau, Elizabeth 14      
     3) Takasaki, Kalei 13              4) Klaus, Bridget 13              
                  35.35   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:51.09 (38.76)   2:35.03 (1:22.70)
        3:06.91 (31.88)   3:44.00 (1:08.97)     4:14.31 (30.31)   4:47.47 (1:03.47)
 12 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:43.33    4:47.54  
     1) Knauer, Ellie 13                2) DiPaola, Caroline 14           
     3) Clanton, Cecelia 14             4) Given, Caitlyn 14              
                  34.82   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:50.62 (38.20)   2:34.75 (1:22.33)
        3:07.55 (32.80)   3:46.55 (1:11.80)     4:15.35 (28.80)   4:47.54 (1:00.99)
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:11.84    4:08.08  
     1) Tiffin, Connor 13               2) Davis, Gailen 14               
     3) Ddungu, Hashir 13               4) Mislow, Max 13                 
                  29.65   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:32.02 (31.58)   2:09.66 (1:09.22)
        2:39.20 (29.54)   3:15.44 (1:05.78)     3:40.15 (24.71)     4:08.08 (52.64)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:17.64    4:12.72  
     1) Hunter, Ethan 13                2) Manning, Jack 14               
     3) Mitchell, Luke 14               4) Kolias, Freddy 14              
                  31.13   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:35.32 (32.18)   2:12.74 (1:09.60)
        2:41.67 (28.93)   3:15.11 (1:02.37)     3:40.68 (25.57)     4:12.72 (57.61)
  3 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:27.70    4:17.46  
     1) Wang, Arthur 14                 2) Langnas, Evan 13               
     3) Ghozati, Armand 13              4) Ward Pratz, Paul 13            
                  31.53   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:38.61 (33.22)   2:17.63 (1:12.24)
        2:45.78 (28.15)   3:17.96 (1:00.33)     3:46.16 (28.20)     4:17.46 (59.50)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:23.40    4:23.28  
     1) Paruta, Francesco 13            2) Phillips, Zach 13              
     3) Norris, Bradin 13               4) Maharjan, Jenish 14            
                  31.79   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:41.44 (35.29)   2:21.08 (1:14.93)
        2:51.11 (30.03)   3:27.08 (1:06.00)     3:53.60 (26.52)     4:23.28 (56.20)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:37.66    4:35.53  
     1) LeVesque, Michael 14            2) Hartman, Alex 13               
     3) Lascola, Daniel 14              4) Thomas, Reid 13                
                  33.48   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:45.00 (35.90)   2:26.63 (1:17.53)
        2:56.40 (29.77)   3:31.99 (1:05.36)     4:01.32 (29.33)   4:35.53 (1:03.54)
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:18.22    4:23.01  
     1) Cicen, Rayna 17                 2) Plaudis, Victoria 17           
     3) Karr, Faith 15                  4) Jackson, Sarah 15              
                  32.29   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:41.26 (35.50)   2:20.09 (1:14.33)
        2:50.11 (30.02)   3:24.66 (1:04.57)     3:51.91 (27.25)     4:23.01 (58.35)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:25.92    4:24.47  
     1) Briggs, Emily 15                2) Louis, Katie 15                
     3) Hendrickson, Maggie 15          4) Yeagle, Alexis 17              
                  31.91   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:38.47 (33.91)   2:17.77 (1:13.21)
        2:48.87 (31.10)   3:24.60 (1:06.83)     3:52.43 (27.83)     4:24.47 (59.87)
  3 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       4:28.72    4:27.78  
     1) Keller, Sophia 15               2) Doyle, Kiera 17                
     3) Paciello, Natasha 16            4) Walls, Annie 15                
                  31.53   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:39.01 (35.46)   2:19.74 (1:16.19)
        2:50.28 (30.54)   3:26.62 (1:06.88)     3:55.67 (29.05)   4:27.78 (1:01.16)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:27.58    4:30.81  
     1) Menusan, Olivia 15              2) Hviid, Christina 15            
     3) Dressler, Isabella 15           4) Roach, Katie 17                
                  32.54   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:41.13 (35.01)   2:21.23 (1:15.11)
        2:52.87 (31.64)   3:30.79 (1:09.56)     3:59.42 (28.63)   4:30.81 (1:00.02)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:26.23    4:31.57  
     1) McArthur, Becca 15              2) Fan, Maggie 15                 
     3) Thorogood, Tansy 15             4) Nagle, Ashleigh 17             
                  30.76   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:39.09 (36.59)   2:20.40 (1:17.90)
        2:51.21 (30.81)   3:29.16 (1:08.76)     3:58.26 (29.10)   4:31.57 (1:02.41)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:38.61    4:47.91  
     1) Tracy, Kylie 15                 2) Correll Brown, Rae 16          
     3) Woo, Candace 16                 4) Soustek, Amanda 15             
                  34.34   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:48.84 (38.54)   2:31.71 (1:21.41)
        3:04.33 (32.62)   3:45.32 (1:13.61)     4:14.24 (28.92)   4:47.91 (1:02.59)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:47.53    4:56.51  
     1) Hines, Nyah 18                  2) Mazur, Karolina 15             
     3) Mende, Elizabeth 15             4) Skvortsova, Margarita 16       
                  33.39   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:50.40 (40.79)   2:35.49 (1:25.88)
        3:09.42 (33.93)   3:49.99 (1:14.50)     4:21.28 (31.29)   4:56.51 (1:06.52)
  8 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  5:10.67    4:58.17  
     1) Bonds, Gabby 13                 2) Frill, Madison 15              
     3) Willey, Addison 13              4) Stump, Annalyse 13             
                  32.29   1:10.71 (1:10.71)     1:48.40 (37.69)   2:33.33 (1:22.62)
        3:03.04 (29.71)   3:38.84 (1:05.51)     4:16.24 (37.40)   4:58.17 (1:19.33)
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                  4:04.04    4:00.08  
     1) Rutherford, Kyle 18             2) Ziegler, Galen 22              
     3) Surowiec, Nathan 16             4) Weaver, Matt 17                
                  26.50       54.38 (54.38)     1:26.76 (32.38)   2:05.02 (1:10.64)
        2:34.72 (29.70)   3:08.97 (1:03.95)     3:32.93 (23.96)     4:00.08 (51.11)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:05.98    4:03.45  
     1) Hankins, Chase 16               2) McDonald, Aaron 15             
     3) Cha, Isaac 15                   4) Yang, Andrew 15                
                  30.36   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:35.70 (32.75)   2:11.29 (1:08.34)
        2:37.76 (26.47)     3:08.76 (57.47)     3:34.64 (25.88)     4:03.45 (54.69)
  3 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  4:10.34    4:05.65  
     1) Masiello, John 13               2) Willey, Cameron 18             
     3) Foster, Ben 16                  4) Walls, Samuel 13               
                  28.16       57.64 (57.64)     1:31.75 (34.11)   2:11.33 (1:13.69)
        2:38.94 (27.61)   3:11.35 (1:00.02)     3:37.36 (26.01)     4:05.65 (54.30)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:10.51    4:06.38  
     1) Graham, Byron 16                2) Fan, Ethan 17                  
     3) Mantzaris, William 15           4) Chi, Eddie 16                  
                  30.44   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:34.89 (28.28)   2:11.45 (1:04.84)
        2:39.02 (27.57)   3:12.29 (1:00.84)     3:37.43 (25.14)     4:06.38 (54.09)