Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/13/2019 03:54 PM
            2019 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019             
                          Sanction #: MDSI 18-19/023                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boarman, Anna             10 CBAC-MD              2:55.18    2:49.81  
                  38.89     1:20.38 (41.49)     2:13.39 (53.01)     2:49.81 (36.42)
  2 Hutton, Kathleen          10 UN-AS-MD             3:09.23    3:02.27  
                  38.94     1:24.34 (45.40)     2:21.59 (57.25)     3:02.27 (40.68)
  3 Gordy, Julia              10 FAST-MD              3:08.62    3:08.96  
                  41.09     1:30.34 (49.25)     2:28.73 (58.39)     3:08.96 (40.23)
  4 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD                    NT    3:12.74  
                  41.45     1:29.68 (48.23)     2:27.35 (57.67)     3:12.74 (45.39)
  5 Weilke, Amelia            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:13.63  
                                1:31.88 ( )     2:28.91 (57.03)     3:13.63 (44.72)
  6 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              3:32.00    3:14.07  
                  43.83     1:32.81 (48.98)   2:37.96 (1:05.15)     3:14.07 (36.11)
  7 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              3:22.42    3:19.19  
                  44.02     1:36.52 (52.50)     2:33.93 (57.41)     3:19.19 (45.26)
  8 Scott, Sarah              10 CBAC-MD              3:31.82    3:24.00  
                  47.23     1:38.38 (51.15)     2:34.47 (56.09)     3:24.00 (49.53)
  9 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD              3:38.18    3:26.93  
                  46.51     1:39.77 (53.26)   2:41.54 (1:01.77)     3:26.93 (45.39)
 10 Mason, Lilly              10 CBAC-MD              3:38.40    3:30.09  
                                1:41.11 ( )   2:42.60 (1:01.49)     3:30.09 (47.49)
 11 Lisa, Julia               10 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:52.11  
                  57.64     1:52.75 (55.11)   3:00.42 (1:07.67)     3:52.11 (51.69)
 12 Lisa, Anna                 9 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:52.59  
                  59.13     1:55.26 (56.13)   2:58.54 (1:03.28)     3:52.59 (54.05)
 -- Reynolds, Ashley          10 CAC-MD               3:16.18         DQ  
                  46.01     1:41.00 (54.99)     2:35.67 (54.67)          DQ (46.85)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Ashley            12 ASC-MD               2:29.35    2:27.20  
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:53.20 (45.65)     2:27.20 (34.00)
  2 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              2:30.81    2:27.68  
                  30.56     1:08.94 (38.38)     1:56.41 (47.47)     2:27.68 (31.27)
  3 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 ROCK-MD              2:47.39    2:28.49  
                  31.79     1:11.91 (40.12)     1:54.73 (42.82)     2:28.49 (33.76)
  4 Page, Chloe               11 ASC-MD               2:37.76    2:29.22  
                  32.67     1:11.64 (38.97)     1:55.61 (43.97)     2:29.22 (33.61)
  5 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              2:42.06    2:34.38  
                  31.62     1:13.65 (42.03)     2:01.66 (48.01)     2:34.38 (32.72)
  6 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               2:35.87    2:35.48  
                  33.88     1:11.97 (38.09)     1:59.95 (47.98)     2:35.48 (35.53)
  7 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              2:45.07    2:45.64  
                  37.08     1:17.52 (40.44)     2:08.56 (51.04)     2:45.64 (37.08)
  8 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD               2:58.21    2:53.69  
                  38.85     1:23.53 (44.68)     2:14.01 (50.48)     2:53.69 (39.68)
  9 Welker, Harper            11 FAST-MD              2:59.82    3:04.88  
                  41.01     1:31.27 (50.26)     2:22.05 (50.78)     3:04.88 (42.83)
 10 Longmore, Isabella        12 GMAC-MD              3:00.44    3:05.16  
                  43.32     1:31.74 (48.42)   3:05.16 (1:33.42)                    
 11 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD              3:14.46    3:05.17  
                  43.26     1:24.94 (41.68)     2:23.41 (58.47)     3:05.17 (41.76)
 12 Foveaux, Caileigh         11 CAC-MD               3:04.82    3:05.29  
                  42.27     1:29.18 (46.91)     2:23.08 (53.90)     3:05.29 (42.21)
 13 Baker, Yui                11 CBAC-MD              3:16.52    3:07.77  
                  42.22     1:34.37 (52.15)     2:28.98 (54.61)     3:07.77 (38.79)
 14 Swift, Sadie              11 CBAC-MD              3:11.46    3:07.96  
                  43.37     1:32.52 (49.15)     2:26.72 (54.20)     3:07.96 (41.24)
 15 Hutton, Gracie            11 UN-AS-MD             3:11.32    3:08.04  
                  42.09     1:29.34 (47.25)     2:25.73 (56.39)     3:08.04 (42.31)
 16 Price, Claire             11 FAST-MD              3:02.43    3:08.27  
                  40.79     1:30.08 (49.29)     2:23.84 (53.76)     3:08.27 (44.43)
 17 Grimberg, Caroline        11 FAST-MD              3:13.09    3:10.47  
                  42.09     1:29.54 (47.45)     2:26.21 (56.67)     3:10.47 (44.26)
 18 Schmidt, Kathryn          11 CAC-MD               3:15.04    3:21.26  
                  49.15     1:38.87 (49.72)     2:34.68 (55.81)     3:21.26 (46.58)
 19 Bovais, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD              4:15.18    3:54.78  
                  57.86   1:58.89 (1:01.03)   3:01.36 (1:02.47)     3:54.78 (53.42)
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Landon          10 ROCK-MD              3:08.75    2:55.29  
                  38.31     1:21.94 (43.63)     2:17.49 (55.55)     2:55.29 (37.80)
  2 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD               3:53.66    3:06.76  
                                1:27.74 ( )     2:24.66 (56.92)     3:06.76 (42.10)
  3 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               3:14.21    3:07.43  
                  42.13     1:28.32 (46.19)     2:22.51 (54.19)     3:07.43 (44.92)
  4 Grant, Jackson             9 CBAC-MD              3:18.60    3:08.37  
                  47.62     1:32.21 (44.59)     2:30.52 (58.31)     3:08.37 (37.85)
  5 Belleavoine, Ethan        10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:59.90  
                1:00.79     1:56.02 (55.23)   4:00.95 (2:04.93)         3:59.90 ( )
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppe, Jack               12 ASC-MD               2:29.32    2:27.27  
                  32.03     1:09.40 (37.37)     1:53.65 (44.25)     2:27.27 (33.62)
  2 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD              2:33.68    2:30.92  
                  32.70     1:10.58 (37.88)     1:56.69 (46.11)     2:30.92 (34.23)
  3 Miner, Daniel             12 FAST-MD              2:45.00    2:31.00  
                  33.49     1:13.33 (39.84)     1:57.82 (44.49)     2:31.00 (33.18)
  4 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              2:35.42    2:31.32  
                  33.56     1:13.04 (39.48)     1:58.95 (45.91)     2:31.32 (32.37)
  5 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              2:42.31    2:36.18  
                  31.79     1:14.37 (42.58)     2:02.32 (47.95)     2:36.18 (33.86)
  6 Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD               2:53.23    2:44.49  
                  34.26     1:13.62 (39.36)     2:06.28 (52.66)     2:44.49 (38.21)
  7 Basener, Parker           12 FAST-MD                   NT    2:49.24  
                  38.19     1:23.26 (45.07)     2:11.60 (48.34)     2:49.24 (37.64)
  8 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD              3:00.92    2:50.44  
                  35.85     1:17.11 (41.26)     2:11.45 (54.34)     2:50.44 (38.99)
  9 May, J.R.                 11 FAST-MD              2:51.70    2:52.53  
                  37.96     1:22.06 (44.10)     2:13.15 (51.09)     2:52.53 (39.38)
 10 Smith, Alex               12 FAST-MD              2:48.32    2:53.39  
                  39.30     1:23.00 (43.70)     2:14.15 (51.15)     2:53.39 (39.24)
 11 McConnell, Billy          12 ROCK-MD              3:07.05    2:58.45  
                  39.91     1:22.89 (42.98)     2:21.11 (58.22)     2:58.45 (37.34)
 12 Pennell, Grant            11 ROCK-MD              3:13.42    3:02.42  
                  40.88     1:29.73 (48.85)     2:23.19 (53.46)     3:02.42 (39.23)
 13 McKnight, Caden           11 ASC-MD               3:22.19    3:03.41  
                                1:26.73 ( )     2:24.14 (57.41)     3:03.41 (39.27)
 14 Trago, Tyler              11 CBAC-MD              3:04.71    3:04.95  
                  43.41     1:29.95 (46.54)     2:23.64 (53.69)     3:04.95 (41.31)
 15 Akinmolayan, Ayo          11 ASC-MD               3:39.27    3:07.60  
                  43.22     1:31.89 (48.67)     2:24.56 (52.67)     3:07.60 (43.04)
 16 Link, Denver              11 CAC-MD               3:04.76    3:09.32  
                  45.96     1:28.40 (42.44)     2:25.58 (57.18)     3:09.32 (43.74)
 17 Litynski, Cody             8 CBAC-MD              3:38.18    3:27.08  
                  48.86     1:41.58 (52.72)   2:42.20 (1:00.62)     3:27.08 (44.88)
 18 Grover, Jonathan          11 FAST-MD              3:27.89    3:41.59  
                  55.57     1:52.23 (56.66)     2:51.92 (59.69)     3:41.59 (49.67)
 19 Rigney, Aidan              8 CBAC-MD              4:01.82    3:50.69  
                  57.16     1:54.20 (57.04)   2:54.76 (1:00.56)     3:50.69 (55.93)
 -- Czerwiec, Jesse            8 CBAC-MD              4:14.67         DQ  
                  47.94   1:48.17 (1:00.23)   2:54.09 (1:05.92)          DQ (47.07)
 -- Waligorski, Kai           12 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  42.88     1:29.32 (46.44)     2:28.52 (59.20)          DQ (42.84)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            12 ASC-MD               5:06.70    4:57.33  
                  33.03     1:09.48 (36.45)     1:47.61 (38.13)     2:24.64 (37.03)
        3:08.38 (43.74)     3:52.40 (44.02)     4:25.92 (33.52)     4:57.33 (31.41)
  2 Chen, Madeline            12 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:01.48  
                  31.75     1:09.68 (37.93)     1:47.10 (37.42)     2:24.19 (37.09)
        3:09.61 (45.42)     3:55.53 (45.92)     4:28.75 (33.22)     5:01.48 (32.73)
  3 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:17.63  
                  34.11     1:13.04 (38.93)     1:54.75 (41.71)     2:36.53 (41.78)
        3:20.97 (44.44)     4:06.44 (45.47)     4:42.38 (35.94)     5:17.63 (35.25)
  4 Thornton, Brynn           12 Barracudas-MD        5:30.13    5:23.04  
                  34.46     1:15.14 (40.68)     1:53.92 (38.78)     2:31.59 (37.67)
        3:20.35 (48.76)     4:09.52 (49.17)     4:47.19 (37.67)     5:23.04 (35.85)
  5 Carliss, Sophia           11 FAST-MD              6:01.79    5:54.95  
                  39.10     1:23.15 (44.05)     2:07.55 (44.40)     2:49.52 (41.97)
        3:45.70 (56.18)     4:41.48 (55.78)     5:18.60 (37.12)     5:54.95 (36.35)
  6 Harshman, Maddy           11 FAST-MD                   NT    6:24.28  
                  39.35     1:30.47 (51.12)     2:17.88 (47.41)     3:04.71 (46.83)
        4:00.57 (55.86)     4:55.96 (55.39)     5:40.58 (44.62)     6:24.28 (43.70)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          14 FAST-MD              4:45.07    4:34.10  
                  28.88     1:02.56 (33.68)     1:38.21 (35.65)     2:14.82 (36.61)
        2:51.49 (36.67)     3:30.03 (38.54)     4:02.24 (32.21)     4:34.10 (31.86)
  2 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               5:01.11    4:59.72  
                  30.20     1:05.80 (35.60)     1:43.79 (37.99)     2:21.89 (38.10)
        3:06.97 (45.08)     3:51.88 (44.91)     4:26.26 (34.38)     4:59.72 (33.46)
  3 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              5:07.28    5:02.18  
                  33.24     1:11.42 (38.18)     1:50.55 (39.13)     2:28.98 (38.43)
        3:12.73 (43.75)     3:56.55 (43.82)     4:29.62 (33.07)     5:02.18 (32.56)
  4 Bumgardner, Harper        14 FAST-MD              5:04.80    5:04.10  
                  29.64     1:05.51 (35.87)     1:43.78 (38.27)     2:21.25 (37.47)
        3:07.29 (46.04)     3:52.61 (45.32)     4:28.46 (35.85)     5:04.10 (35.64)
  5 Colvard, Chloe            13 FAST-MD              4:56.33    5:06.43  
                  30.03     1:05.27 (35.24)     1:43.81 (38.54)     2:21.11 (37.30)
        3:10.66 (49.55)     3:59.64 (48.98)     4:33.43 (33.79)     5:06.43 (33.00)
  6 Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD                   NT    5:06.76  
                  31.31     1:10.60 (39.29)     1:48.90 (38.30)     2:27.83 (38.93)
        3:12.52 (44.69)     3:58.72 (46.20)     4:34.08 (35.36)     5:06.76 (32.68)
  7 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               5:14.27    5:10.91  
                  33.46     1:12.19 (38.73)     1:51.27 (39.08)     2:31.02 (39.75)
        3:14.91 (43.89)     4:01.28 (46.37)     4:35.55 (34.27)     5:10.91 (35.36)
  8 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              5:18.99    5:12.39  
                  33.54     1:12.61 (39.07)     1:52.30 (39.69)     2:30.00 (37.70)
        3:15.70 (45.70)     4:02.76 (47.06)     4:37.56 (34.80)     5:12.39 (34.83)
  9 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              5:28.22    5:14.14  
                  33.34     1:10.54 (37.20)     1:50.78 (40.24)     2:29.93 (39.15)
        3:17.33 (47.40)     4:03.66 (46.33)     4:38.99 (35.33)     5:14.14 (35.15)
 10 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               5:22.03    5:14.69  
                  33.90     1:15.93 (42.03)     1:53.95 (38.02)     2:31.85 (37.90)
        3:18.94 (47.09)     4:04.35 (45.41)     4:40.28 (35.93)     5:14.69 (34.41)
 11 Gretz, Krista             13 ASC-MD               5:22.98    5:14.73  
                  31.84     1:10.22 (38.38)     1:50.27 (40.05)     2:29.88 (39.61)
        3:16.78 (46.90)     4:03.13 (46.35)     4:39.52 (36.39)     5:14.73 (35.21)
 12 Mancinelli, Laura         14 FAST-MD              5:28.90    5:16.39  
                  33.15     1:12.47 (39.32)     1:51.72 (39.25)     2:31.11 (39.39)
        3:16.09 (44.98)     4:02.50 (46.41)     4:39.82 (37.32)     5:16.39 (36.57)
 13 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              5:32.23    5:19.63  
                  34.47     1:16.91 (42.44)     1:57.05 (40.14)     2:36.83 (39.78)
        3:22.55 (45.72)     4:08.76 (46.21)     4:44.72 (35.96)     5:19.63 (34.91)
 14 Mosack, Jolie             14 FAST-MD              5:20.67    5:22.93  
                  33.17     1:14.72 (41.55)     1:54.65 (39.93)     2:34.19 (39.54)
        3:19.97 (45.78)     4:07.20 (47.23)     4:45.28 (38.08)     5:22.93 (37.65)
 15 Radonovich, Rebecca       13 FAST-MD              5:38.32    5:27.82  
                  34.82     1:16.78 (41.96)     1:57.68 (40.90)     2:39.28 (41.60)
        3:28.17 (48.89)     4:16.60 (48.43)     4:52.38 (35.78)     5:27.82 (35.44)
 16 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              5:26.40    5:34.75  
                  35.33     1:16.60 (41.27)     1:59.24 (42.64)     2:40.97 (41.73)
        3:28.88 (47.91)     4:16.52 (47.64)     4:56.97 (40.45)     5:34.75 (37.78)
 -- Akinmolayan, Tosin        14 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  40.89     1:32.57 (51.68)     2:23.06 (50.49)     3:10.84 (47.78)
        4:03.64 (52.80)     4:55.80 (52.16)     5:38.32 (42.52)          DQ (42.52)
 -- Bumgardner, Quinn         14 FAST-MD              5:23.49         DQ  
                  32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)     1:49.70 (39.62)     2:28.63 (38.93)
        3:12.02 (43.39)     3:55.66 (43.64)     4:32.76 (37.10)          DQ (35.66)
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              17 FAST-MD              4:33.01    4:38.17  
                  27.84       59.77 (31.93)     1:34.55 (34.78)     2:08.90 (34.35)
        2:49.65 (40.75)     3:31.33 (41.68)     4:04.28 (32.95)     4:38.17 (33.89)
  2 Shenot, Gaby              16 CBAC-MD              4:39.56    4:46.67  
                  31.58     1:07.06 (35.48)     1:44.01 (36.95)     2:19.99 (35.98)
        3:01.17 (41.18)     3:41.90 (40.73)     4:14.94 (33.04)     4:46.67 (31.73)
  3 Johnston, Rachel          16 CBAC-MD              4:53.73    4:56.31  
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)     1:46.53 (41.82)     2:27.51 (40.98)
        3:09.44 (41.93)     3:51.20 (41.76)     4:24.47 (33.27)     4:56.31 (31.84)
  4 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        5:02.13    5:02.29  
                  33.33     1:12.24 (38.91)     1:49.86 (37.62)     2:26.83 (36.97)
        3:10.24 (43.41)     3:53.81 (43.57)     4:28.47 (34.66)     5:02.29 (33.82)
  5 Milner, Julia             17 FAST-MD              5:23.28    5:18.26  
                  34.85     1:15.70 (40.85)     1:56.71 (41.01)     2:37.11 (40.40)
        3:20.60 (43.49)     4:04.80 (44.20)     4:41.98 (37.18)     5:18.26 (36.28)
  6 Koch, Taylor              17 FAST-MD              5:37.42    5:21.63  
                  31.69     1:09.60 (37.91)     1:51.00 (41.40)     2:32.25 (41.25)
        3:22.55 (50.30)     4:13.54 (50.99)     4:48.97 (35.43)     5:21.63 (32.66)
  7 Lagana, Danielle          16 FAST-MD                   NT    5:22.05  
                  33.15     1:13.45 (40.30)     1:54.90 (41.45)     2:35.69 (40.79)
        3:22.38 (46.69)     4:08.95 (46.57)     4:45.62 (36.67)     5:22.05 (36.43)
  8 Miner, Ailee              16 FAST-MD              5:40.02    5:29.18  
                  33.81     1:18.32 (44.51)     2:02.72 (44.40)     2:45.12 (42.40)
        3:30.32 (45.20)     4:14.72 (44.40)     4:53.49 (38.77)     5:29.18 (35.69)
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Noah                9 CAC-MD                    NT    6:58.93  
                  46.58   1:46.74 (1:00.16)     2:39.10 (52.36)     3:29.54 (50.44)
        4:28.36 (58.82)     5:23.97 (55.61)     6:12.17 (48.20)     6:58.93 (46.76)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             12 ASC-MD               4:44.41    4:48.54  
                  30.19     1:04.73 (34.54)     1:41.61 (36.88)     2:17.50 (35.89)
        3:00.42 (42.92)     3:43.79 (43.37)     4:17.30 (33.51)     4:48.54 (31.24)
  2 Connor, Billy             12 ASC-MD               5:02.52    4:58.19  
                  31.34     1:09.77 (38.43)     1:46.05 (36.28)     2:22.75 (36.70)
        3:05.66 (42.91)     3:49.90 (44.24)     4:24.47 (34.57)     4:58.19 (33.72)
  3 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD                    NT    6:03.61  
                  37.32     1:19.27 (41.95)     2:09.43 (50.16)     2:56.97 (47.54)
        3:51.83 (54.86)     4:49.99 (58.16)     5:26.27 (36.28)     6:03.61 (37.34)
  4 Busch, Steven             12 CAC-MD                    NT    6:28.76  
                  43.39     1:37.30 (53.91)     2:27.76 (50.46)     3:15.49 (47.73)
        4:10.62 (55.13)     5:06.15 (55.53)     5:47.31 (41.16)     6:28.76 (41.45)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe              14 ASC-MD               4:20.57    4:10.46  
                  26.40       56.99 (30.59)     1:27.22 (30.23)     1:57.54 (30.32)
        2:35.47 (37.93)     3:13.84 (38.37)     3:42.85 (29.01)     4:10.46 (27.61)
  2 Masiello, John            13 GMAC-MD              4:43.85    4:41.91  
                  28.53     1:02.28 (33.75)     1:39.07 (36.79)     2:16.29 (37.22)
        2:56.87 (40.58)     3:39.52 (42.65)     4:12.10 (32.58)     4:41.91 (29.81)
  3 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD               4:57.89    4:42.59  
                  28.67     1:01.87 (33.20)     1:37.31 (35.44)     2:12.44 (35.13)
        2:55.06 (42.62)     3:36.76 (41.70)     4:11.37 (34.61)     4:42.59 (31.22)
  4 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              4:54.58    4:51.17  
                  30.70     1:06.67 (35.97)     1:44.76 (38.09)     2:22.08 (37.32)
        3:03.24 (41.16)     3:45.10 (41.86)     4:18.43 (33.33)     4:51.17 (32.74)
  5 Pinto, Benny              14 CAC-MD                    NT    4:52.03  
                  28.47     1:00.55 (32.08)     1:35.94 (35.39)     2:11.30 (35.36)
        2:58.97 (47.67)     3:48.02 (49.05)     4:20.31 (32.29)     4:52.03 (31.72)
  6 Schreiber, Jack           14 FAST-MD              5:12.58    4:57.02  
                  29.79     1:06.23 (36.44)     1:43.00 (36.77)     2:19.54 (36.54)
        3:03.71 (44.17)     3:47.74 (44.03)     4:23.23 (35.49)     4:57.02 (33.79)
  7 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              5:04.97    5:00.68  
                  30.12     1:07.31 (37.19)     1:43.55 (36.24)     2:20.43 (36.88)
        3:06.88 (46.45)     3:55.51 (48.63)     4:28.46 (32.95)     5:00.68 (32.22)
  8 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD                   NT    5:24.86  
                  32.20     1:11.68 (39.48)     1:54.26 (42.58)     2:34.16 (39.90)
        3:22.86 (48.70)     4:12.47 (49.61)     4:50.23 (37.76)     5:24.86 (34.63)
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan           16 CAC-MD               4:26.06    4:18.21  
                  26.24       58.29 (32.05)     1:31.88 (33.59)     2:05.66 (33.78)
        2:41.77 (36.11)     3:19.19 (37.42)     3:49.33 (30.14)     4:18.21 (28.88)
  2 McIntire, Josh            16 Barracudas-MD        4:15.24    4:21.09  
                  26.69       56.96 (30.27)     1:29.71 (32.75)     2:02.29 (32.58)
        2:40.98 (38.69)     3:20.15 (39.17)     3:50.58 (30.43)     4:21.09 (30.51)
  3 Bauer, Carson             16 FAST-MD              4:30.48    4:24.54  
                  26.18       57.15 (30.97)     1:32.09 (34.94)     2:05.65 (33.56)
        2:45.16 (39.51)     3:25.15 (39.99)     3:55.57 (30.42)     4:24.54 (28.97)
  4 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          15 Barracudas-MD        4:28.56    4:24.95  
                  27.70     1:00.12 (32.42)     1:32.44 (32.32)     2:04.12 (31.68)
        2:43.56 (39.44)     3:24.73 (41.17)     3:55.41 (30.68)     4:24.95 (29.54)
  5 Welker, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              4:26.06    4:26.02  
                  26.62       47.84 (21.22)     1:32.64 (44.80)     2:06.14 (33.50)
        2:44.29 (38.15)     3:24.44 (40.15)     3:56.49 (32.05)     4:26.02 (29.53)
  6 Toback, Josh              17 Barracudas-MD        4:38.96    4:32.86  
                  26.54       57.46 (30.92)     1:32.92 (35.46)     2:08.66 (35.74)
        2:49.33 (40.67)     3:30.34 (41.01)     4:02.27 (31.93)     4:32.86 (30.59)
  7 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              4:23.65    4:33.92  
                  28.79     1:02.59 (33.80)     1:38.76 (36.17)     2:15.98 (37.22)
        2:55.33 (39.35)     3:35.12 (39.79)     4:05.05 (29.93)     4:33.92 (28.87)
  8 Carson, Kyle              17 FAST-MD              4:47.45    4:37.82  
                  28.98     1:03.83 (34.85)     1:39.75 (35.92)     2:15.08 (35.33)
        2:56.02 (40.94)     3:36.87 (40.85)     4:07.56 (30.69)     4:37.82 (30.26)
  9 Schattenberg, Ben         15 FAST-MD              4:50.70    4:38.91  
                  27.81     1:02.09 (34.28)     1:36.55 (34.46)     2:10.59 (34.04)
        2:52.42 (41.83)     3:35.69 (43.27)     4:08.02 (32.33)     4:38.91 (30.89)
 10 Pieklo, Joseph            16 FAST-MD              4:45.07    4:39.56  
                  27.56     1:00.70 (33.14)   2:15.70 (1:15.00)     2:55.47 (39.77)
        3:35.35 (39.88)                             4:08.01 ( )     4:39.56 (31.55)
 11 Davis, Evan               15 Barracudas-MD        4:41.80    4:40.91  
                  27.64     1:00.85 (33.21)     1:37.51 (36.66)     2:13.84 (36.33)
        2:56.03 (42.19)     3:37.87 (41.84)     4:09.77 (31.90)     4:40.91 (31.14)
 12 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              4:57.93    4:45.89  
                  30.25     1:03.84 (33.59)     1:41.16 (37.32)     2:17.55 (36.39)
        3:01.70 (44.15)     3:45.45 (43.75)     4:15.77 (30.32)     4:45.89 (30.12)
 13 Conley, Kameron           17 FAST-MD              4:48.92    4:47.35  
                  28.06     1:01.72 (33.66)     1:38.29 (36.57)     2:14.42 (36.13)
        2:56.70 (42.28)     3:40.52 (43.82)     4:12.69 (32.17)     4:47.35 (34.66)
 14 Scarborough, Anthony      17 Barracudas-MD        4:25.74    4:49.86  
                  27.21     1:01.02 (33.81)     1:39.32 (38.30)     2:17.33 (38.01)
        2:57.56 (40.23)     3:39.72 (42.16)     4:15.86 (36.14)     4:49.86 (34.00)
 15 Hubble, Ethan             15 FAST-MD                   NT    4:57.16  
                  27.93     1:02.25 (34.32)     1:41.24 (38.99)     2:19.82 (38.58)
        3:07.07 (47.25)     3:53.49 (46.42)     4:24.94 (31.45)     4:57.16 (32.22)
 16 Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               5:03.20    5:01.07  
                  31.16     1:08.51 (37.35)     1:47.26 (38.75)     2:23.96 (36.70)
        3:08.80 (44.84)     3:51.91 (43.11)     4:26.53 (34.62)     5:01.07 (34.54)
 17 DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD              5:25.57    5:09.16  
                  31.01     1:07.53 (36.52)     1:46.71 (39.18)     2:25.39 (38.68)
        3:10.57 (45.18)     3:56.05 (45.48)     4:32.96 (36.91)     5:09.16 (36.20)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            12 ASC-MD               2:03.56    2:03.43  
                  28.25       59.22 (30.97)     1:31.19 (31.97)     2:03.43 (32.24)
  2 Chen, Madeline            12 CBAC-MD              2:12.01    2:07.10  
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:35.13 (33.13)     2:07.10 (31.97)
  3 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              2:08.91    2:10.22  
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)     1:37.25 (34.98)     2:10.22 (32.97)
  4 Connor, Ashley            12 ASC-MD               2:15.64    2:13.78  
                  30.33     1:04.29 (33.96)     1:39.47 (35.18)     2:13.78 (34.31)
  5 Davis, Maribeth           11 CBAC-MD              2:14.08    2:14.33  
                  31.66     1:06.43 (34.77)     1:41.25 (34.82)     2:14.33 (33.08)
  6 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              2:15.63    2:15.17  
                  31.54     1:05.43 (33.89)     1:40.37 (34.94)     2:15.17 (34.80)
  7 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              2:18.09    2:16.79  
                  31.01     1:05.62 (34.61)     1:41.18 (35.56)     2:16.79 (35.61)
  8 Kelly, Bridget            11 PEAK-MD              2:14.75    2:18.82  
                  32.83     1:06.97 (34.14)     1:42.82 (35.85)     2:18.82 (36.00)
  9 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               2:18.83    2:19.89  
                  32.48     1:08.59 (36.11)     1:45.27 (36.68)     2:19.89 (34.62)
 10 Edsall, Heather           11 FAST-MD              2:28.08    2:20.27  
                  31.52     1:07.68 (36.16)     1:45.22 (37.54)     2:20.27 (35.05)
 11 Carliss, Sophia           11 FAST-MD              2:25.78    2:22.95  
                  33.29     1:09.71 (36.42)     1:47.72 (38.01)     2:22.95 (35.23)
 12 Sloan, Sydney             11 ASC-MD               2:21.19    2:23.91  
                  32.28     1:08.61 (36.33)     1:46.30 (37.69)     2:23.91 (37.61)
 13 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               2:25.55    2:29.72  
                  32.69     1:10.60 (37.91)     1:51.05 (40.45)     2:29.72 (38.67)
 14 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               2:31.59    2:36.18  
                  35.17     1:14.25 (39.08)     1:56.05 (41.80)     2:36.18 (40.13)
 15 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD               2:52.92    2:38.63  
                  35.16     1:16.32 (41.16)     1:59.81 (43.49)     2:38.63 (38.82)
 16 Hutton, Gracie            11 UN-AS-MD             3:21.74    2:41.11  
                  36.30     1:17.52 (41.22)     2:00.82 (43.30)     2:41.11 (40.29)
 17 Zook, Skylar              12 HOCO-MD              2:42.43    2:42.36  
                  34.92     1:14.99 (40.07)     1:59.14 (44.15)     2:42.36 (43.22)
 18 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD              2:43.43    2:43.10  
                  35.55     1:15.94 (40.39)     1:59.33 (43.39)     2:43.10 (43.77)
 19 Kachelhoffer, Annavay     11 ASC-MD               2:55.23    2:43.48  
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:02.71 (42.86)     2:43.48 (40.77)
 20 Remsberg, Brianna         12 FAST-MD                   NT    2:43.58  
                  33.75     1:16.13 (42.38)     2:02.35 (46.22)     2:43.58 (41.23)
 21 Noonan, Ashleigh          12 OPST-MD              2:56.78    2:44.66  
                  36.59     1:19.25 (42.66)     2:03.48 (44.23)     2:44.66 (41.18)
 22 Friedman, Lilah           11 FAST-MD              2:56.24    2:44.73  
                  36.88     1:18.39 (41.51)     2:02.06 (43.67)     2:44.73 (42.67)
 23 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD               2:52.55    2:45.59  
                  33.41     1:15.35 (41.94)     2:00.16 (44.81)     2:45.59 (45.43)
 24 Wainberg, Bri             11 FAST-MD              2:55.93    2:47.22  
                  35.91     1:20.04 (44.13)     2:04.38 (44.34)     2:47.22 (42.84)
 25 Rai, Riya                 11 HOCO-MD              2:53.04    2:47.76  
                  36.06     1:18.48 (42.42)     2:04.14 (45.66)     2:47.76 (43.62)
 26 Ching, Abigail            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:51.22  
                  36.21     1:20.98 (44.77)     2:06.86 (45.88)     2:51.22 (44.36)
 27 Essa, Osob                12 ASC-MD               3:00.62    2:51.88  
                  39.82     1:24.72 (44.90)     2:10.02 (45.30)     2:51.88 (41.86)
 28 Orcutt, Holly             12 FAST-MD              3:07.66    2:59.77  
                  39.80     1:25.79 (45.99)     2:14.15 (48.36)     2:59.77 (45.62)
 29 Davis, Noelle             11 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:03.26  
                  38.39     1:25.48 (47.09)     2:15.47 (49.99)     3:03.26 (47.79)
 30 Haley, Gabby              11 OPST-MD                   NT    3:06.23  
                  40.06     1:26.88 (46.82)     2:16.97 (50.09)     3:06.23 (49.26)
 31 Shoots, Maia              11 HOCO-MD              3:11.71    3:41.36  
                  50.06     1:47.71 (57.65)   2:47.73 (1:00.02)     3:41.36 (53.63)
 32 VanPelt, Regan            11 FAST-MD              3:58.87    4:08.63  
                  57.77   4:08.63 (3:10.86)                                        
 -- Umrani, Laila             11 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Bonney, MacKenna          12 FAST-MD              2:29.34         NS  
 -- Huggins, Johanna          12 FAST-MD              4:01.42         NS  
 -- Conley, Kennedy           12 FAST-MD              3:13.15         NS  
 -- D'Aguanno, Julia          12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kirk, Monica              11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             12 ASC-MD               1:58.53    1:59.78  
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)     1:29.03 (31.08)     1:59.78 (30.75)
  2 Connor, Billy             12 ASC-MD               2:06.43    2:08.68  
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:35.20 (34.24)     2:08.68 (33.48)
  3 Miner, Daniel             12 FAST-MD              2:15.25    2:11.96  
                  30.02     1:04.16 (34.14)     1:39.44 (35.28)     2:11.96 (32.52)
  4 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              2:13.60    2:12.22  
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)   2:12.22 (1:08.28)         2:12.22 ( )
  5 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD              2:18.82    2:18.73  
                  31.42     1:07.15 (35.73)     1:43.89 (36.74)     2:18.73 (34.84)
  6 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:21.65  
                  32.02     1:07.89 (35.87)     1:45.52 (37.63)     2:21.65 (36.13)
  7 Radonovich, Marshall      12 FAST-MD              2:23.07    2:24.51  
                  32.54     1:10.38 (37.84)     1:48.06 (37.68)     2:24.51 (36.45)
  8 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               2:31.79    2:24.90  
                  32.33     1:09.33 (37.00)     1:47.92 (38.59)     2:24.90 (36.98)
  9 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD              2:23.82    2:29.94  
                  33.96     1:12.70 (38.74)     1:52.25 (39.55)     2:29.94 (37.69)
 10 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD        2:43.40    2:30.11  
                  33.44     1:11.68 (38.24)     1:52.94 (41.26)     2:30.11 (37.17)
 11 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               2:25.00    2:31.26  
                  33.95     1:13.40 (39.45)     1:52.98 (39.58)     2:31.26 (38.28)
 12 Smith, Alex               12 FAST-MD              2:37.38    2:35.22  
                  34.51     1:14.71 (40.20)     1:55.86 (41.15)     2:35.22 (39.36)
 13 Bull, Jack                11 FAST-MD              2:34.82    2:35.91  
                  34.73     1:15.19 (40.46)   2:35.91 (1:20.72)         2:35.91 ( )
 14 Harner, Jake              11 OPST-MD              2:39.62    2:38.02  
                  36.31     1:18.19 (41.88)     1:59.99 (41.80)     2:38.02 (38.03)
 15 May, J.R.                 11 FAST-MD              2:39.94    2:38.85  
                  36.66     1:16.65 (39.99)     1:55.70 (39.05)     2:38.85 (43.15)
 16 Pennell, Grant            11 ROCK-MD              2:52.80    2:42.60  
                  34.69     1:16.27 (41.58)     2:00.10 (43.83)     2:42.60 (42.50)
 17 Trago, Tyler              11 CBAC-MD              2:46.61    2:43.57  
                  36.44     1:17.42 (40.98)     2:00.52 (43.10)     2:43.57 (43.05)
 18 Davies, Hayden            12 FAST-MD              2:35.55    2:44.78  
                  37.21     1:21.35 (44.14)     2:04.80 (43.45)     2:44.78 (39.98)
 19 Waligorski, Kai           12 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:45.70  
                  35.49     1:16.60 (41.11)   2:46.18 (1:29.58)         2:45.70 ( )
 20 George, Matthew           12 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:58.28  
                  38.44     1:23.78 (45.34)     2:12.58 (48.80)     2:58.28 (45.70)
 21 Grover, Jonathan          11 FAST-MD              2:48.00    3:01.57  
                  39.60     1:27.66 (48.06)     2:15.72 (48.06)     3:01.57 (45.85)
 22 Humphrey, Gavin           12 Barracudas-MD        3:50.10    3:09.83  
                  40.21     1:28.12 (47.91)     2:22.70 (54.58)     3:09.83 (47.13)
 23 Johnson, Max              11 FAST-MD              3:10.65    3:12.36  
                  40.76                             2:24.01 ( )     3:12.36 (48.35)
 24 Weilke, Luke              12 ROCK-MD              3:39.94    3:23.79  
                  42.95     1:31.82 (48.87)     2:27.97 (56.15)     3:23.79 (55.82)
 25 Mobley, Maceo             11 FAST-MD              3:34.66    3:23.96  
                  46.03     1:38.12 (52.09)     2:32.66 (54.54)     3:23.96 (51.30)
 -- Sanger, Tyler             12 FAST-MD              2:55.41         NS  
 -- Trexler, Michael          11 FAST-MD              3:04.50         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wathen, Kendall           10 GMAC-MD              1:18.68    1:16.60  
                  36.04     1:16.60 (40.56)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD               1:22.30    1:21.31  
                  39.38     1:21.31 (41.93)                                        
  3 Boarman, Anna             10 CBAC-MD              1:22.98    1:23.71  
                  38.79     1:23.71 (44.92)                                        
  4 Gordy, Julia              10 FAST-MD              1:29.18    1:24.47  
                  38.18     1:24.47 (46.29)                                        
  5 Miner, Kate                9 FAST-MD              1:27.84    1:25.04  
                  38.79     1:25.04 (46.25)                                        
  6 Hutton, Kathleen          10 UN-AS-MD             1:25.11    1:25.63  
                  37.20     1:25.63 (48.43)                                        
  7 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD               1:26.98    1:26.59  
                  39.54     1:26.59 (47.05)                                        
  8 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD               1:27.75    1:27.81  
                  41.91     1:27.81 (45.90)                                        
  9 Perry, Syd                 9 ASC-MD               1:27.84    1:28.25  
                  41.16     1:28.25 (47.09)                                        
 10 Gordon, Ava               10 FAST-MD              1:31.40    1:29.05  
                  41.98     1:29.05 (47.07)                                        
 11 Zimmermann, Lainey        10 PEAK-MD              1:29.42    1:30.52  
                  41.84     1:30.52 (48.68)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Ashley          10 CAC-MD               1:31.36    1:32.90  
                  42.06     1:32.90 (50.84)                                        
 13 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              1:40.23    1:33.07  
                  44.07     1:33.07 (49.00)                                        
 14 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD               1:37.20    1:34.82  
                  43.58     1:34.82 (51.24)                                        
 15 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              1:37.34    1:35.62  
                  43.67     1:35.62 (51.95)                                        
 16 Longmore, Gabrielle       10 GMAC-MD              1:46.23    1:35.99  
                  46.09     1:35.99 (49.90)                                        
 17 Scott, Sarah              10 CBAC-MD              1:37.55    1:36.42  
                  45.18     1:36.42 (51.24)                                        
 18 Ivall, Olivia             10 FAST-MD              1:45.03    1:37.30  
                  46.95     1:37.30 (50.35)                                        
 19 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD              1:38.63    1:37.71  
                  46.64     1:37.71 (51.07)                                        
 20 Eversole, Jayden          10 CAC-MD               1:41.20    1:38.47  
                  47.62     1:38.47 (50.85)                                        
 21 Perry, Samantha           10 FAST-MD              1:38.25    1:38.83  
                  46.47     1:38.83 (52.36)                                        
 22 Mason, Lilly              10 CBAC-MD              1:48.82    1:39.24  
                  46.88     1:39.24 (52.36)                                        
 23 Willey, Rhiannan           9 GMAC-MD              1:55.95    1:39.45  
                  47.20     1:39.45 (52.25)                                        
 24 Singleton, Alexa           9 HOCO-MD              1:48.89    1:40.24  
                  46.39     1:40.24 (53.85)                                        
 25 Demory, Elizabeth         10 FAST-MD              1:40.29    1:41.10  
                  44.92     1:41.10 (56.18)                                        
 26 Slade, Joy Marie          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:41.34  
                  48.57     1:41.34 (52.77)                                        
 27 Harshman, Leah             9 FAST-MD              1:38.11    1:41.52  
                  47.35     1:41.52 (54.17)                                        
 28 Higgins, Lottie            9 ASC-MD               1:46.44    1:42.83  
                  50.63     1:42.83 (52.20)                                        
 29 Lisa, Julia               10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:43.26  
                  48.52     1:43.26 (54.74)                                        
 30 Peter, Izzy                9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:44.61  
                  50.88     1:44.61 (53.73)                                        
 31 Felder, Alyssa             9 ASC-MD               1:41.85    1:46.83  
                  49.92     1:46.83 (56.91)                                        
 32 Haley, Callie              9 OPST-MD              1:47.02    1:48.25  
                  48.26     1:48.25 (59.99)                                        
 33 Wrightson, Ainsley         9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:49.67  
                  51.65     1:49.67 (58.02)                                        
 34 Lisa, Anna                 9 ROCK-MD              1:51.67    1:49.87  
                  52.57     1:49.87 (57.30)                                        
 35 Fairfax, Reese             9 CBAC-MD              2:10.67    1:49.96  
                  53.01     1:49.96 (56.95)                                        
 36 Munley, Camille            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:52.02  
                  56.12     1:52.02 (55.90)                                        
 37 Kuck, Madison              9 HOCO-MD              2:06.66    1:52.63  
                  51.59   1:52.63 (1:01.04)                                        
 38 Peter, Corrine             9 ROCK-MD              2:03.12    1:56.49  
                  56.65     1:56.49 (59.84)                                        
 39 Taylor, Ainsley            8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:57.77  
                  57.85     1:57.77 (59.92)                                        
 40 Trago, Noelle              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:07.85  
                  56.49   2:07.85 (1:11.36)                                        
 41 Vargas, Mia                8 CBAC-MD              2:14.90    2:11.53  
                1:02.66   2:11.53 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- de la Cerda, Ana          10 CAC-MD               1:45.96         DQ  
                  47.88          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Claggett, Lauren          10 PEAK-MD              1:55.15         DQ  
                  53.42          DQ (54.89)                                        
 -- Brinski, Rebekah           9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  57.94        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Arias, Mia                10 CAC-MD               2:27.97         DQ  
                1:13.73        DQ (1:09.89)                                        
 -- Orcutt, Violet             9 FAST-MD              2:06.52         DQ  
                  56.55        DQ (1:10.07)                                        
 -- Kelly, Andrea             10 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Brashear, Johanna         10 FAST-MD              1:42.15         NS  
 -- Willard, Lucy              9 CAC-MD               2:11.22         NS  
 -- Strutt, Isabelle          10 ROCK-MD              1:31.09         NS  
 -- Gilsinn, Laila            10 FAST-MD              1:42.34         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Jessica        10 ROCK-MD              1:39.88         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Jared              10 ASC-MD               1:20.05    1:20.90  
                  36.38     1:20.90 (44.52)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Julian         10 ASC-MD               1:34.47    1:23.73  
                  36.53     1:23.73 (47.20)                                        
  3 Good, Matthew             10 FAST-MD              1:26.83    1:24.94  
                  39.82     1:24.94 (45.12)                                        
  4 Karr, Steven              10 ASC-MD               1:23.77    1:25.05  
                  40.10     1:25.05 (44.95)                                        
  5 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD               1:26.20    1:25.61  
                  38.99     1:25.61 (46.62)                                        
  6 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:27.29  
                  40.88     1:27.29 (46.41)                                        
  7 Grant, Jackson             9 CBAC-MD              1:37.99    1:31.23  
                  44.59     1:31.23 (46.64)                                        
  8 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD               1:29.35    1:31.60  
                  41.31     1:31.60 (50.29)                                        
  9 Shu, Bofeng               10 HOCO-MD              1:31.38    1:32.65  
                  44.21     1:32.65 (48.44)                                        
 10 Busch, Noah                9 CAC-MD               1:27.69    1:33.64  
                  44.32     1:33.64 (49.32)                                        
 11 Greene, Joshua            10 HOCO-MD              1:31.43    1:35.63  
                  47.00     1:35.63 (48.63)                                        
 12 Dragic, Nikola            10 FAST-MD              1:30.87    1:35.89  
                  43.04     1:35.89 (52.85)                                        
 13 Beamon, Luke              10 ROCK-MD              1:43.18    1:36.82  
                  43.13     1:36.82 (53.69)                                        
 14 Litynski, Cody             8 CBAC-MD              1:39.79    1:38.21  
                  45.97     1:38.21 (52.24)                                        
 15 Wood, Rylan               10 CBAC-MD              1:53.34    1:38.83  
                  44.61     1:38.83 (54.22)                                        
 16 Matthews, Kyle            10 FAST-MD              1:34.25    1:39.06  
                  48.21     1:39.06 (50.85)                                        
 17 Slingluff, Alex            9 ASC-MD               1:41.37    1:40.01  
                  43.54     1:40.01 (56.47)                                        
 18 Shoger, August             9 CBAC-MD              1:41.04    1:42.55  
                  48.13     1:42.55 (54.42)                                        
 19 Davis, Christopher         8 CBAC-MD              1:48.38    1:43.64  
                1:50.02         1:43.64 ( )                                        
 20 Czerwiec, Jesse            8 CBAC-MD              1:46.54    1:44.34  
                  48.77     1:44.34 (55.57)                                        
 21 Wood, Tyler                7 CBAC-MD              1:50.37    1:45.14  
                  48.30     1:45.14 (56.84)                                        
 22 Taylor, Sean              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:46.37  
                  45.40   1:46.37 (1:00.97)                                        
 23 Betterson, Avery          10 OPST-MD              1:55.71    1:49.47  
                  51.99     1:49.47 (57.48)                                        
 24 Bryant, Chase             10 CAC-MD               1:53.66    1:49.87  
                  51.99     1:49.87 (57.88)                                        
 25 Harstrom-Small, Oden      10 CBAC-MD              2:01.57    1:51.95  
                  53.81     1:51.95 (58.14)                                        
 26 Klein, Jack                9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:52.20  
                  55.63     1:52.20 (56.57)                                        
 27 Smith, Anthony             9 PEAK-MD              1:45.14    1:52.30  
                1:53.28         1:52.30 ( )                                        
 28 Scollick, Carter           9 HOCO-MD              2:02.49    1:53.83  
                  51.83   1:53.83 (1:02.00)                                        
 29 Belleavoine, Ethan        10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:54.95  
                  51.95   1:54.95 (1:03.00)                                        
 30 Carbone, Dominic          10 ROCK-MD              2:01.10    1:56.27  
                  56.07   1:56.27 (1:00.20)                                        
 31 Wathen, Sam                9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:56.61  
                  50.38   1:56.61 (1:06.23)                                        
 32 Zimmermann, Daniel        10 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:59.59  
                  59.35   1:59.59 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Starck, Jonah              9 FAST-MD              2:09.36         DQ  
                1:07.94        DQ (1:07.94)                                        
 -- Ashby, Parker             10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  50.87        DQ (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Mozzo, Alex                8 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.41        DQ (1:15.17)                                        
 -- Rigney, Aidan              8 CBAC-MD              1:49.60         DQ  
                  49.45          DQ (52.19)                                        
 -- David, Robert              9 ASC-MD               2:03.12         DQ  
                1:01.39        DQ (1:07.58)                                        
 -- Finn, Charlie              9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  53.39          DQ (54.08)                                        
 -- Ku, Lucas                  9 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  53.22        DQ (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Wells, Jack                9 Barracudas-MD        1:50.87         DQ  
                  53.56          DQ (55.81)                                        
 -- Nelson, Dominic           10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  54.48        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 -- French, Will               9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Goins, Daniel              9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 ROCK-MD              1:10.41    1:08.87  
                  32.41     1:08.87 (36.46)                                        
  2 Connor, Ashley            12 ASC-MD               1:09.50    1:11.24  
                  33.37     1:11.24 (37.87)                                        
  3 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               1:12.58    1:12.09  
                  32.46     1:12.09 (39.63)                                        
  4 Davis, Maribeth           11 CBAC-MD              1:10.82    1:12.28  
                  34.38     1:12.28 (37.90)                                        
  5 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              1:14.98    1:12.36  
                  33.26     1:12.36 (39.10)                                        
  6 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD               1:13.96    1:13.66  
                  33.28     1:13.66 (40.38)                                        
  7 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD              1:18.58    1:15.52  
                  34.96     1:15.52 (40.56)                                        
  8 Good, Georgia             12 FAST-MD              1:15.68    1:16.11  
                  34.53     1:16.11 (41.58)                                        
  9 Jallow, Kay               11 ASC-MD               1:13.22    1:16.25  
                  35.00     1:16.25 (41.25)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD              1:25.99    1:16.83  
                  32.82     1:16.83 (44.01)                                        
 11 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD               1:18.04    1:17.21  
                  35.13     1:17.21 (42.08)                                        
 12 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              1:19.63    1:17.96  
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)                                        
 13 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD               1:24.30    1:20.32  
                  39.20     1:20.32 (41.12)                                        
 14 Nixon, Sophie             12 HOCO-MD              1:37.29    1:20.72  
                  37.16     1:20.72 (43.56)                                        
 15 Wood, Aria                11 CAC-MD               1:29.84    1:21.11  
                  40.82     1:21.11 (40.29)                                        
 16 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD               1:25.30    1:21.15  
                  37.11     1:21.15 (44.04)                                        
 17 Harshman, Maddy           11 FAST-MD              1:20.62    1:21.42  
                  36.04     1:21.42 (45.38)                                        
 18 Carliss, Sophia           11 FAST-MD              1:19.16    1:22.76  
                  37.82     1:22.76 (44.94)                                        
 19 Burian, Gabi              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:23.02  
                  39.22     1:23.02 (43.80)                                        
 20 White, Steph              12 CAC-MD               1:29.39    1:23.67  
                  40.18     1:23.67 (43.49)                                        
 21 Friedman, Lilah           11 FAST-MD              1:24.17    1:24.18  
                  38.35     1:24.18 (45.83)                                        
 22 Cassetta, Mia             11 ROCK-MD              1:28.36    1:24.64  
                  38.28     1:24.64 (46.36)                                        
 23 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               1:19.73    1:24.71  
                  38.64     1:24.71 (46.07)                                        
 24 Harmening, Sydney         12 CBAC-MD              1:26.46    1:25.09  
                  39.40     1:25.09 (45.69)                                        
 25 Welker, Harper            11 FAST-MD              1:23.00    1:25.15  
                  39.30     1:25.15 (45.85)                                        
 26 Tonkyro, Amelie           11 GMAC-MD              1:27.25    1:25.27  
                  38.86     1:25.27 (46.41)                                        
 27 Remsberg, Brianna         12 FAST-MD              1:25.15    1:25.45  
                  38.04     1:25.45 (47.41)                                        
 28 Davis, Lauren             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:25.91  
                  38.63     1:25.91 (47.28)                                        
 29 Willey, Eryn              11 GMAC-MD              1:32.79    1:25.94  
 30 Zook, Skylar              12 HOCO-MD              1:33.05    1:25.97  
                  39.93     1:25.97 (46.04)                                        
 31 Essa, Osob                12 ASC-MD               1:25.50    1:26.87  
                  42.25     1:26.87 (44.62)                                        
 32 Hutton, Gracie            11 UN-AS-MD             1:29.90    1:27.13  
                  42.03     1:27.13 (45.10)                                        
 33 Kirk, Monica              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:27.30  
                  40.96     1:27.30 (46.34)                                        
 34 Wainberg, Bri             11 FAST-MD              1:29.11    1:27.35  
                  40.84     1:27.35 (46.51)                                        
 35 Longmore, Isabella        12 GMAC-MD              1:23.50    1:27.38  
                  40.93     1:27.38 (46.45)                                        
 36 Price, Claire             11 FAST-MD              1:24.99    1:28.65  
                  43.69     1:28.65 (44.96)                                        
 37 Foveaux, Caileigh         11 CAC-MD               1:29.31    1:29.16  
                  42.03     1:29.16 (47.13)                                        
 38 Noonan, Ashleigh          12 OPST-MD              1:28.90    1:29.38  
                  41.76     1:29.38 (47.62)                                        
 39 Grimberg, Caroline        11 FAST-MD              1:29.65    1:29.88  
                  41.64     1:29.88 (48.24)                                        
 40 Baker, Yui                11 CBAC-MD              1:26.72    1:30.01  
                  41.80     1:30.01 (48.21)                                        
 41 Grant, Grace              11 HOCO-MD              1:32.76    1:31.12  
                  44.64     1:31.12 (46.48)                                        
 42 Haley, Gabby              11 OPST-MD              1:25.55    1:33.59  
                  40.96     1:33.59 (52.63)                                        
 43 Schmidt, Kathryn          11 CAC-MD               1:31.48    1:33.88  
                  43.99     1:33.88 (49.89)                                        
 44 Davis, Noelle             11 CBAC-MD              1:54.26    1:34.99  
 45 Foster, Dorie             11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:43.15  
                  47.53     1:43.15 (55.62)                                        
 46 Pyka, Kaylee              11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:46.75  
                  53.50     1:46.75 (53.25)                                        
 -- Post, Lindsay             11 CAC-MD               1:44.82         DQ  
                  51.31          DQ (56.10)                                        
 -- Orcutt, Holly             12 FAST-MD              1:35.40         DQ  
                  41.44          DQ (51.28)                                        
 -- Serrano, Lidia            11 OPST-MD              2:30.70         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie          12 ASC-MD               1:12.30         NS  
 -- Harner, Trista            12 OPST-MD              1:06.54         NS  
 -- Blackman, Gabby           12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tura, Tia                 12 HOCO-MD              1:29.81         NS  
 -- Huggins, Johanna          12 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Griffin, Sydney           12 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Farr, Addie               11 ROCK-MD              1:41.29         NS  
 -- Smith, Lyla               12 CAC-MD               1:08.27         NS  
 -- Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD              1:52.86         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             12 ASC-MD               1:06.37    1:04.45  
                  29.01     1:04.45 (35.44)                                        
  2 Deppe, Jack               12 ASC-MD               1:08.75    1:09.18  
                  31.49     1:09.18 (37.69)                                        
  3 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD               1:10.11    1:09.97  
                  31.28     1:09.97 (38.69)                                        
  4 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              1:14.44    1:12.27  
                  32.50     1:12.27 (39.77)                                        
  5 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:12.68  
                  35.15     1:12.68 (37.53)                                        
  6 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              1:16.34    1:13.70  
                  34.99     1:13.70 (38.71)                                        
  7 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD              1:11.96    1:13.99  
                  33.13     1:13.99 (40.86)                                        
  8 Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD               1:17.93    1:14.88  
                  34.56     1:14.88 (40.32)                                        
  9 Stewart, Caden            11 FAST-MD              1:16.79    1:15.76  
                  34.92     1:15.76 (40.84)                                        
 10 Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD               1:19.39    1:15.83  
                  33.20     1:15.83 (42.63)                                        
 11 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               1:19.46    1:18.32  
                  36.11     1:18.32 (42.21)                                        
 12 Basener, Parker           12 FAST-MD              1:19.25    1:18.72  
                  38.47     1:18.72 (40.25)                                        
 13 May, J.R.                 11 FAST-MD              1:21.46    1:19.69  
                  36.45     1:19.69 (43.24)                                        
 14 Singleton, Aron           11 HOCO-MD              1:25.38    1:19.96  
                  36.27     1:19.96 (43.69)                                        
 15 Smith, Alex               12 FAST-MD              1:19.45    1:21.06  
                  38.20     1:21.06 (42.86)                                        
 16 McConnell, Billy          12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:21.26  
                  35.87     1:21.26 (45.39)                                        
 17 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               1:18.13    1:21.53  
                  37.75     1:21.53 (43.78)                                        
 18 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD              1:25.16    1:21.77  
                  36.81     1:21.77 (44.96)                                        
 19 Harner, Jake              11 OPST-MD              1:23.37    1:22.16  
                  41.09     1:22.16 (41.07)                                        
 20 Akinmolayan, Ayo          11 ASC-MD               1:28.49    1:24.02  
                  39.57     1:24.02 (44.45)                                        
 21 Puttlitz, Charlie         11 CAC-MD               1:24.64    1:24.51  
                1:24.52         1:24.51 ( )                                        
 22 Dabney, Audre             12 ROCK-MD              1:32.89    1:24.95  
                1:24.79      1:24.95 (0.16)                                        
 23 Raney, Lucas              12 GMAC-MD              1:23.93    1:25.53  
                  41.34     1:25.53 (44.19)                                        
 24 Pennell, Grant            11 ROCK-MD              1:31.41    1:25.63  
                  40.18     1:25.63 (45.45)                                        
 25 Trago, Tyler              11 CBAC-MD              1:24.25    1:25.72  
                1:25.64      1:25.72 (0.08)                                        
 26 Smith, Jameson            11 CBAC-MD              1:30.77    1:25.81  
                  41.16     1:25.81 (44.65)                                        
 27 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD              1:21.10    1:26.23  
                  40.54     1:26.23 (45.69)                                        
 28 Link, Denver              11 CAC-MD               1:27.33    1:27.17  
                  39.60     1:27.17 (47.57)                                        
 29 Waligorski, Kai           12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:27.65  
                  40.72     1:27.65 (46.93)                                        
 30 George, Matthew           12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:28.77  
                  40.14     1:28.77 (48.63)                                        
 31 Jones, Jack               11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:29.70  
                  40.52     1:29.70 (49.18)                                        
 32 Coyman, Zarek             12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:40.01  
                  47.67     1:40.01 (52.34)                                        
 33 Singh, Bhavjot            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.30  
                  51.36     1:46.30 (54.94)                                        
 34 Thompson, Derek           11 ASC-MD               2:06.64    1:56.02  
                  57.07     1:56.02 (58.95)                                        
 -- Busch, Steven             12 CAC-MD               1:26.53         DQ  
                  40.07          DQ (46.48)                                        
 -- Jones, Spencer            11 CAC-MD               1:53.73         DQ  
                  51.84          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Pickett, Alex             12 ASC-MD               1:19.17         NS  
 -- Tower, Graham             12 ASC-MD               1:06.21         NS  
 -- Trexler, Michael          11 FAST-MD              1:33.13         NS  
 -- Kang, Brandon             11 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bomgardner, Jacob         11 CAC-MD               1:59.61         NS  
 -- Sanger, Tyler             12 FAST-MD              1:28.18         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD                30.59      30.76  
  2 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD                31.90      31.06  
  3 Wathen, Kendall           10 GMAC-MD                31.93      31.29  
  4 Hutton, Kathleen          10 UN-AS-MD               33.17      31.73  
  5 Zimmermann, Lainey        10 PEAK-MD                31.04      32.17  
  6 Miner, Kate                9 FAST-MD                33.16      32.61  
  7 Boarman, Anna             10 CBAC-MD                36.02      33.00  
  8 Weilke, Amelia            10 ROCK-MD                34.80      33.47  
  9 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD                 34.27      34.84  
 10 Perry, Syd                 9 ASC-MD                 35.34      35.26  
 11 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD                 35.62      35.33  
 12 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD                 35.52      35.34  
 13 Reynolds, Ashley          10 CAC-MD                 37.00      36.17  
 14 Ivall, Olivia             10 FAST-MD                36.34      36.48  
 15 Longmore, Gabrielle       10 GMAC-MD                37.64      36.96  
 16 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD                41.85      37.04  
 17 Demory, Elizabeth         10 FAST-MD                38.53      37.27  
 18 Perry, Samantha           10 FAST-MD                37.04      37.68  
 19 Willey, Rhiannan           9 GMAC-MD                42.45      38.00  
 20 Lisa, Julia               10 ROCK-MD                39.78      38.26  
 21 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD                41.04      38.55  
 22 Singleton, Alexa           9 HOCO-MD                38.69      38.71  
 23 Bailey, Violet            10 ASC-MD                 40.27      39.47  
 24 Kuck, Madison              9 HOCO-MD                42.84      39.73  
 25 Scott, Sarah              10 CBAC-MD                39.00      39.81  
 26 Haley, Callie              9 OPST-MD                39.02      39.88  
 27 Fairfax, Reese             9 CBAC-MD                45.25      40.90  
 28 Claggett, Lauren          10 PEAK-MD                40.98      40.94  
 29 Mason, Lilly              10 CBAC-MD                42.43      41.01  
 30 Harshman, Leah             9 FAST-MD                38.86      41.15  
 31 Dampson, Keziah            9 PEAK-MD                38.68      41.49  
 32 de la Cerda, Ana          10 CAC-MD                 41.85      41.53  
 33 Felder, Alyssa             9 ASC-MD                 42.70      41.92  
 34 Brinski, Rebekah           9 CAC-MD                 43.67      42.94  
 35 Day, Jayna                 9 FAST-MD                43.43      42.98  
 36 Eversole, Jayden          10 CAC-MD                 40.27      43.13  
 37 Higgins, Lottie            9 ASC-MD                 41.79      43.85  
 38 Wrightson, Ainsley         9 ROCK-MD                48.16      44.13  
 39 McEwan, Roseanne          10 GMAC-MD                   NT      44.21  
 40 Slade, Joy Marie          10 GMAC-MD                   NT      44.47  
 41 Munley, Camille            9 CBAC-MD                48.99      45.03  
 42 Lisa, Anna                 9 ROCK-MD                46.60      47.19  
 43 Hartmann, Ryan             9 ASC-MD                 49.60      47.72  
 44 Taylor, Ainsley            8 CBAC-MD                50.17      47.73  
 45 Peter, Corrine             9 ROCK-MD                46.04      48.06  
 46 Trago, Noelle              7 CBAC-MD                47.45      48.12  
 47 Lemieux, Madeleine         9 CAC-MD                 54.40      50.57  
 48 Vargas, Mia                8 CBAC-MD                57.56      51.20  
 49 Kirkpatrick, Drew          9 ASC-MD                 51.35      51.55  
 50 Orcutt, Violet             9 FAST-MD                46.11      53.66  
 51 Arias, Mia                10 CAC-MD                 59.15    1:01.46  
 -- Gilsinn, Laila            10 FAST-MD                39.10         NS  
 -- Kelly, Andrea             10 PEAK-MD                38.82         NS  
 -- Willard, Lucy              9 CAC-MD                 50.18         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Jessica        10 ROCK-MD                36.75         NS  
 -- Brashear, Johanna         10 FAST-MD                36.73         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Landon          10 ROCK-MD                32.06      31.42  
  2 Moran, Jared              10 ASC-MD                 31.38      32.45  
  3 Karr, Steven              10 ASC-MD                 30.33      32.96  
  4 Greene, Joshua            10 HOCO-MD                33.91      33.01  
  4 Hernandez, Julian         10 ASC-MD                 33.05      33.01  
  6 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD                 36.83      33.95  
  7 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD                 36.95      34.06  
  8 Shu, Bofeng               10 HOCO-MD                37.42      34.67  
  9 Grant, Jackson             9 CBAC-MD                35.52      34.77  
 10 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD                 35.31      35.17  
 11 Lamm, Joshua               9 FAST-MD                38.10      36.23  
 12 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD                 36.21      36.34  
 13 Shoger, August             9 CBAC-MD                36.45      36.76  
 14 Beamon, Luke              10 ROCK-MD                37.68      37.51  
 15 Wood, Rylan               10 CBAC-MD                38.13      38.01  
 16 Smith, Anthony             9 PEAK-MD                38.59      38.43  
 17 Litynski, Cody             8 CBAC-MD                38.71      38.48  
 18 Taylor, Sean              10 CBAC-MD                   NT      38.58  
 19 Dragic, Nikola            10 FAST-MD                35.97      38.67  
 20 Zimmermann, Daniel        10 PEAK-MD                34.84      38.90  
 21 Dismuke, Dominic           9 ROCK-MD                40.12      38.98  
 22 Belleavoine, Ethan        10 CBAC-MD                38.96      39.63  
 23 Matthews, Kyle            10 FAST-MD                36.75      39.67  
 24 Slingluff, Alex            9 ASC-MD                 39.38      39.79  
 25 Finn, Charlie              9 ASC-MD                    NT      40.29  
 26 Wells, Jack                9 Barracudas-MD          40.19      40.58  
 27 Boarman, Matthew           7 CBAC-MD                44.40      41.15  
 28 Scollick, Carter           9 HOCO-MD                42.33      41.34  
 29 Rigney, Aidan              8 CBAC-MD                43.79      41.35  
 30 Betterson, Avery          10 OPST-MD                41.48      41.37  
 31 Davis, Andrew or Drew     10 FAST-MD                39.55      41.62  
 32 Ku, Lucas                  9 FAST-MD                45.40      41.97  
 33 Wood, Tyler                7 CBAC-MD                41.03      42.23  
 34 Czerwiec, Jesse            8 CBAC-MD                44.17      42.72  
 35 Harstrom-Small, Oden      10 CBAC-MD                47.02      43.70  
 36 Essa, Zak                 10 ASC-MD                 47.53      43.90  
 37 Klein, Jack                9 ASC-MD                 45.40      44.61  
 38 Ashby, Parker             10 CBAC-MD                42.06      45.05  
 39 Habert, Ryan               9 CAC-MD                 44.47      45.07  
 40 Davis, Christopher         8 CBAC-MD                41.65      45.51  
 41 Wathen, Sam                9 ROCK-MD                45.90      45.60  
 42 Selwood, Henry             9 CAC-MD                 45.71      46.61  
 43 Bryant, Chase             10 CAC-MD                 39.83      47.63  
 44 David, Robert              9 ASC-MD                 47.75      49.49  
 45 Yoder, Kaleb               9 PEAK-MD                52.30      51.43  
 46 Mozzo, Alex                8 CBAC-MD                53.74      54.74  
 47 Starck, Jonah              9 FAST-MD                   NT      54.87  
 48 Housewright, Lucas        10 PEAK-MD                57.30      58.72  
 49 Anderson, Ravan            9 PEAK-MD              1:03.85    1:03.73  
 -- Westgate, Griffin          9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Carbone, Dominic          10 ROCK-MD                45.67         DQ  
 -- French, Will               9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Goins, Daniel              9 ASC-MD                 38.75         NS  
 -- Menke, Carter              9 ASC-MD                 47.71         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD                26.58      26.60  
  2 Healy, Rian               11 ASC-MD                 27.49      26.99  
  3 Krucoff, Emily            12 ASC-MD                 27.35      27.79  
  4 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD                29.91      28.35  
  5 Jallow, Kay               11 ASC-MD                 28.29      28.58  
  6 Connor, Ashley            12 ASC-MD                 28.77      28.65  
  7 Kelly, Bridget            11 PEAK-MD                29.03      28.77  
  8 Davis, Maribeth           11 CBAC-MD                28.60      29.01  
  9 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD                 29.84      29.22  
 10 Good, Georgia             12 FAST-MD                28.52      29.23  
 11 Edsall, Heather           11 FAST-MD                29.99      29.56  
 12 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD                 30.56      29.86  
 13 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD                 29.80      30.07  
 14 Sloan, Sydney             11 ASC-MD                 30.29      30.31  
 15 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD                 30.23      30.44  
 16 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD                30.87      30.66  
 17 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD                31.93      30.76  
 18 Nixon, Sophie             12 HOCO-MD                30.03      30.84  
 19 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD                 32.52      31.30  
 19 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD                 30.42      31.30  
 21 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD                30.57      31.36  
 22 Wood, Aria                11 CAC-MD                 32.63      31.84  
 23 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD                 32.31      32.78  
 23 Rai, Riya                 11 HOCO-MD                32.56      32.78  
 25 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD                34.36      32.88  
 26 Burian, Gabi              12 HOCO-MD                33.14      32.94  
 27 Griffin, Sydney           12 PEAK-MD                47.94      33.01  
 28 Remsberg, Brianna         12 FAST-MD                33.10      33.06  
 29 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD                 33.10      33.19  
 30 Davis, Lauren             12 GMAC-MD                   NT      33.34  
 31 Harshman, Maddy           11 FAST-MD                32.97      33.42  
 32 Friedman, Lilah           11 FAST-MD                33.81      33.57  
 33 Wainberg, Bri             11 FAST-MD                34.16      33.62  
 34 Longmore, Isabella        12 GMAC-MD                33.83      33.63  
 35 Zook, Skylar              12 HOCO-MD                33.05      33.68  
 36 Ching, Abigail            11 ROCK-MD                36.54      33.94  
 37 Kachelhoffer, Annavay     11 ASC-MD                 35.77      33.96  
 38 Cassetta, Mia             11 ROCK-MD                34.95      34.01  
 39 Grant, Grace              11 HOCO-MD                34.29      34.09  
 40 D'Aguanno, Julia          12 HOCO-MD                   NT      34.16  
 41 Tonkyro, Amelie           11 GMAC-MD                35.28      34.49  
 42 White, Steph              12 CAC-MD                 32.85      34.90  
 43 Welker, Harper            11 FAST-MD                33.68      34.93  
 44 Price, Claire             11 FAST-MD                33.01      35.03  
 45 Haley, Gabby              11 OPST-MD                33.58      35.09  
 46 Essa, Osob                12 ASC-MD                 34.39      35.15  
 47 Noonan, Ashleigh          12 OPST-MD                34.26      35.34  
 48 Harmening, Sydney         12 CBAC-MD                38.11      35.71  
 49 Willey, Eryn              11 GMAC-MD                37.88      35.76  
 50 Foveaux, Caileigh         11 CAC-MD                 35.90      36.10  
 51 Grimberg, Caroline        11 FAST-MD                35.48      36.12  
 52 Tucci, Ashley             11 FAST-MD                38.27      36.31  
 53 Barrett, Amelia           11 GMAC-MD                37.31      36.33  
 54 Salter, Meredith          11 ROCK-MD                36.99      37.39  
 55 Lyon, Catalina            12 ROCK-MD                43.27      37.42  
 56 Baker, Yui                11 CBAC-MD                36.74      37.44  
 57 Schmidt, Kathryn          11 CAC-MD                 36.41      38.08  
 58 Maday, Tristan            11 GMAC-MD                43.68      39.24  
 59 Foster, Dorie             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      41.24  
 60 Post, Lindsay             11 CAC-MD                 40.38      42.10  
 61 Pyka, Kaylee              11 CAC-MD                    NT      42.41  
 62 Bovais, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                44.28      43.09  
 63 Anderson, Vanzell         11 PEAK-MD                51.59      44.37  
 64 Shoots, Maia              11 HOCO-MD                39.99      45.18  
 65 Housewright, Aurelia      11 PEAK-MD                48.37      46.95  
 66 VanPelt, Regan            11 FAST-MD                49.43      50.98  
 -- Smith, Lyla               12 CAC-MD                 26.53         NS  
 -- Harner, Trista            12 OPST-MD                26.06         NS  
 -- Blackman, Gabby           12 HOCO-MD                33.03         NS  
 -- Serrano, Lidia            11 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie          12 ASC-MD                 28.35         NS  
 -- Umrani, Laila             11 ROCK-MD                34.79         NS  
 -- Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD                41.36         NS  
 -- Conley, Kennedy           12 FAST-MD                36.86         NS  
 -- Tura, Tia                 12 HOCO-MD                34.91         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             12 ASC-MD                 25.95      25.91  
  2 Miner, Daniel             12 FAST-MD                27.84      26.62  
  3 Connor, Billy             12 ASC-MD                 26.80      26.74  
  4 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD                 27.57      28.22  
  5 Deppe, Jack               12 ASC-MD                 27.90      28.44  
  6 Stofferahn, Kaden         12 ROCK-MD                29.97      28.52  
  7 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD                29.21      28.59  
  8 Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD                 29.49      28.70  
  9 Radonovich, Marshall      12 FAST-MD                29.19      28.83  
 10 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD                32.82      29.62  
 11 Stewart, Caden            11 FAST-MD                29.48      29.64  
 12 Basener, Parker           12 FAST-MD                30.09      29.95  
 13 Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD                 29.35      30.11  
 14 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD                 29.70      30.40  
 15 Dabney, Audre             12 ROCK-MD                30.98      30.50  
 16 Singleton, Aron           11 HOCO-MD                31.46      31.29  
 17 Akinmolayan, Ayo          11 ASC-MD                 31.32      31.54  
 18 Davies, Hayden            12 FAST-MD                32.40      32.07  
 19 Smith, Alex               12 FAST-MD                30.72      32.25  
 20 Trago, Tyler              11 CBAC-MD                33.38      32.28  
 21 May, J.R.                 11 FAST-MD                31.62      32.43  
 22 Harner, Jake              11 OPST-MD                31.77      32.53  
 23 Bull, Jack                11 FAST-MD                33.43      32.56  
 24 Raney, Lucas              12 GMAC-MD                32.58      32.79  
 25 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD                33.06      32.85  
 26 Smith, Jameson            11 CBAC-MD                34.13      33.09  
 27 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD                30.29      33.15  
 28 McKnight, Caden           11 ASC-MD                 32.88      33.38  
 29 Puttlitz, Charlie         11 CAC-MD                 34.09      33.97  
 30 Higgins, Luke             11 ASC-MD                 35.41      34.19  
 31 Link, Denver              11 CAC-MD                 34.46      34.93  
 32 Waligorski, Kai           12 GMAC-MD                   NT      35.44  
 33 Johnson, Max              11 FAST-MD                37.78      35.92  
 34 Grover, Jonathan          11 FAST-MD                34.40      36.58  
 35 Coyman, Zarek             12 OPST-MD                37.97      37.09  
 36 Jones, Jack               11 CAC-MD                 37.04      37.28  
 37 Esser, Daniel             11 CAC-MD                 41.56      39.80  
 38 Ortiz, Erhan              12 ASC-MD                 41.73      40.87  
 39 Dampson, Isaiah           11 PEAK-MD                38.71      40.92  
 40 Weilke, Luke              12 ROCK-MD                42.57      40.96  
 41 Singh, Bhavjot            11 HOCO-MD                   NT      41.15  
 42 Mobley, Maceo             11 FAST-MD                45.66      42.79  
 43 Jones, Spencer            11 CAC-MD                 40.82      42.93  
 44 Steinhardt, Jack          12 PEAK-MD                44.29      44.28  
 45 Thompson, Derek           11 ASC-MD                 44.96      44.33  
 -- Trexler, Michael          11 FAST-MD                35.58         NS  
 -- Pickett, Alex             12 ASC-MD                 31.00         NS  
 -- Pagent, Jacob             11 ASC-MD                 35.78         NS  
 -- Sanger, Tyler             12 FAST-MD                33.86         NS  
 -- Tower, Graham             12 ASC-MD                 26.64         NS  
 -- Busch, Steven             12 CAC-MD                 31.90         NS  
 -- Bomgardner, Jacob         11 CAC-MD                 43.29         NS  
 -- Kang, Brandon             11 ASC-MD                 38.76         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Kathleen          10 UN-AS-MD             1:26.07    1:21.00  
                  38.46     1:21.00 (42.54)                                        
  2 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD              1:28.87    1:22.59  
                  40.55     1:22.59 (42.04)                                        
  3 Gordy, Julia              10 FAST-MD              1:25.50    1:25.08  
                  41.37     1:25.08 (43.71)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:26.19  
                  42.85     1:26.19 (43.34)                                        
  5 Miner, Kate                9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:28.17  
                  42.73     1:28.17 (45.44)                                        
  6 Gordon, Ava               10 FAST-MD              1:42.43    1:28.80  
                  44.09     1:28.80 (44.71)                                        
  7 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD               1:29.66    1:29.56  
                  43.75     1:29.56 (45.81)                                        
  8 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              1:36.92    1:31.77  
                  45.41     1:31.77 (46.36)                                        
  9 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD              1:34.61    1:32.15  
                  44.98     1:32.15 (47.17)                                        
 10 Perry, Syd                 9 ASC-MD               1:27.97    1:34.23  
                  45.86     1:34.23 (48.37)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Ashley          10 CAC-MD               1:36.86    1:35.83  
                  46.06     1:35.83 (49.77)                                        
 12 Mason, Lilly              10 CBAC-MD              1:39.89    1:39.05  
                  48.16     1:39.05 (50.89)                                        
 13 Singleton, Alexa           9 HOCO-MD              1:41.06    1:39.31  
                  48.84     1:39.31 (50.47)                                        
 14 Scott, Sarah              10 CBAC-MD              1:37.11    1:41.21  
                  49.18     1:41.21 (52.03)                                        
 15 Felder, Alyssa             9 ASC-MD               1:47.39    1:44.08  
                  51.43     1:44.08 (52.65)                                        
 16 Hartmann, Ryan             9 ASC-MD               1:49.03    1:44.82  
                  48.33     1:44.82 (56.49)                                        
 17 Higgins, Lottie            9 ASC-MD               1:45.35    1:45.88  
                  51.43     1:45.88 (54.45)                                        
 18 Peter, Izzy                9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:45.98  
                  52.40     1:45.98 (53.58)                                        
 19 Lisa, Anna                 9 ROCK-MD              1:47.55    1:46.68  
                  52.74     1:46.68 (53.94)                                        
 20 Fairfax, Reese             9 CBAC-MD              2:03.72    1:47.72  
                  52.37     1:47.72 (55.35)                                        
 21 de la Cerda, Ana          10 CAC-MD               1:44.85    1:47.80  
                1:47.80         1:47.80 ( )                                        
 22 Munley, Camille            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:48.71  
                  53.00     1:48.71 (55.71)                                        
 23 Haley, Callie              9 OPST-MD                   NT    1:52.70  
                  53.26     1:52.70 (59.44)                                        
 24 Peter, Corrine             9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:53.49  
                  56.08     1:53.49 (57.41)                                        
 25 Wrightson, Ainsley         9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:54.39  
                  55.45     1:54.39 (58.94)                                        
 26 Lemieux, Madeleine         9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:55.85  
                  52.99   1:55.85 (1:02.86)                                        
 27 Orcutt, Violet             9 FAST-MD              1:56.59    1:56.47  
 28 Brinski, Rebekah           9 CAC-MD               2:05.97    2:02.30  
 29 Trago, Noelle              7 CBAC-MD              2:05.63    2:03.62  
                  58.64   2:03.62 (1:04.98)                                        
 30 Kirkpatrick, Drew          9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:08.46  
                1:02.40   2:08.46 (1:06.06)                                        
 31 Dampson, Keziah            9 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:10.28  
                1:02.29   2:10.28 (1:07.99)                                        
 32 Vargas, Mia                8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:11.40  
                1:07.57   2:11.40 (1:03.83)                                        
 33 Day, Jayna                 9 FAST-MD              2:03.96    2:14.33  
 -- McEwan, Roseanne          10 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  56.37        DQ (1:01.86)                                        
 -- Taylor, Ainsley            8 CBAC-MD              1:57.24         DQ  
                  56.16          DQ (57.88)                                        
 -- Harshman, Leah             9 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  50.68          DQ (51.88)                                        
 -- Arias, Mia                10 CAC-MD               2:27.21         DQ  
                1:06.68        DQ (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Eversole, Jayden          10 CAC-MD               1:40.88         DQ  
                  49.46          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Willard, Lucy              9 CAC-MD               2:03.31         NS  
 -- Gilsinn, Laila            10 FAST-MD              1:38.13         NS  
 -- Strutt, Isabelle          10 ROCK-MD              1:29.80         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Landon          10 ROCK-MD              1:23.75    1:21.58  
                  40.59     1:21.58 (40.99)                                        
  2 Good, Matthew             10 FAST-MD              1:28.42    1:25.58  
                  42.43     1:25.58 (43.15)                                        
  3 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD               1:29.42    1:29.48  
                  43.60     1:29.48 (45.88)                                        
  4 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD               1:28.42    1:29.64  
                  42.24     1:29.64 (47.40)                                        
  5 Dragic, Nikola            10 FAST-MD              1:28.25    1:32.67  
                  45.05     1:32.67 (47.62)                                        
  6 Busch, Noah                9 CAC-MD               1:26.60    1:32.71  
                  44.25     1:32.71 (48.46)                                        
  7 Beamon, Luke              10 ROCK-MD              1:30.57    1:33.72  
  8 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               1:33.42    1:34.20  
                  46.54     1:34.20 (47.66)                                        
  9 Greene, Joshua            10 HOCO-MD              1:33.69    1:35.29  
                  46.95     1:35.29 (48.34)                                        
 10 Shu, Bofeng               10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:35.37  
                  44.88     1:35.37 (50.49)                                        
 11 Taylor, Sean              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:35.51  
                1:35.46      1:35.51 (0.05)                                        
 12 Wood, Rylan               10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:37.13  
                  47.16     1:37.13 (49.97)                                        
 13 Boarman, Matthew           7 CBAC-MD              1:57.60    1:37.37  
                  48.26     1:37.37 (49.11)                                        
 14 Litynski, Cody             8 CBAC-MD              1:38.55    1:39.46  
                  49.09     1:39.46 (50.37)                                        
 15 Lamm, Joshua               9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:39.69  
                  48.51     1:39.69 (51.18)                                        
 16 Matthews, Kyle            10 FAST-MD              1:35.32    1:41.90  
                  49.73     1:41.90 (52.17)                                        
 17 Bryant, Chase             10 CAC-MD               1:37.72    1:45.10  
                  51.04     1:45.10 (54.06)                                        
 18 Wood, Tyler                7 CBAC-MD              1:47.91    1:45.43  
                  51.29     1:45.43 (54.14)                                        
 19 Slingluff, Alex            9 ASC-MD               1:51.73    1:46.24  
                  49.78     1:46.24 (56.46)                                        
 20 Harstrom-Small, Oden      10 CBAC-MD              1:54.20    1:46.63  
                  53.88     1:46.63 (52.75)                                        
 21 Rigney, Aidan              8 CBAC-MD              2:00.44    1:49.39  
                  54.51     1:49.39 (54.88)                                        
 22 Dismuke, Dominic           9 ROCK-MD              2:04.55    1:50.11  
                  51.16     1:50.11 (58.95)                                        
 23 Betterson, Avery          10 OPST-MD              1:49.58    1:50.89  
                  52.22     1:50.89 (58.67)                                        
 24 Habert, Ryan               9 CAC-MD               1:50.55    1:51.59  
                  53.39     1:51.59 (58.20)                                        
 25 Scollick, Carter           9 HOCO-MD              1:50.76    1:52.06  
                  54.40     1:52.06 (57.66)                                        
 26 Wells, Jack                9 Barracudas-MD        1:49.07    1:53.06  
                  55.03     1:53.06 (58.03)                                        
 27 Czerwiec, Jesse            8 CBAC-MD              2:02.23    1:54.40  
                  57.13     1:54.40 (57.27)                                        
 28 Belleavoine, Ethan        10 CBAC-MD              1:40.25    1:55.60  
 29 Essa, Zak                 10 ASC-MD               2:00.42    1:55.84  
 30 Davis, Andrew or Drew     10 FAST-MD              1:50.97    1:56.69  
                  55.65   1:56.69 (1:01.04)                                        
 31 Ashby, Parker             10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:59.29  
                  54.99   1:59.29 (1:04.30)                                        
 32 Selwood, Henry             9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:12.56  
 33 David, Robert              9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:19.56  
                1:04.74   2:19.56 (1:14.82)                                        
 34 Mozzo, Alex                8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:23.59  
                1:11.65   2:23.59 (1:11.94)                                        
 35 Westgate, Griffin          9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:24.04  
                1:08.82   2:24.04 (1:15.22)                                        
 -- Ku, Lucas                  9 FAST-MD              2:04.63         DQ  
                  53.61          DQ (57.24)                                        
 -- Finn, Charlie              9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  49.55          DQ (55.99)                                        
 -- Davis, Christopher         8 CBAC-MD              2:04.77         DQ  
 -- Menke, Carter              9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Goins, Daniel              9 ASC-MD               2:02.37         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            12 CBAC-MD              1:08.29    1:05.55  
                  32.59     1:05.55 (32.96)                                        
  2 Connor, Ashley            12 ASC-MD               1:08.29    1:07.94  
                  32.86     1:07.94 (35.08)                                        
  3 Thornton, Brynn           12 Barracudas-MD        1:08.77    1:08.91  
                  33.28     1:08.91 (35.63)                                        
  4 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 ROCK-MD              1:11.31    1:09.96  
                  34.59     1:09.96 (35.37)                                        
  5 Krucoff, Emily            12 ASC-MD               1:06.91    1:10.92  
                  34.19     1:10.92 (36.73)                                        
  6 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD               1:12.26    1:11.31  
                  34.04     1:11.31 (37.27)                                        
  7 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:08.87    1:11.85  
                  35.61     1:11.85 (36.24)                                        
  8 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               1:11.33    1:11.91  
                  34.90     1:11.91 (37.01)                                        
  9 Healy, Rian               11 ASC-MD               1:13.20    1:12.36  
                  35.43     1:12.36 (36.93)                                        
 10 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              1:21.57    1:12.40  
                  34.18     1:12.40 (38.22)                                        
 11 Sloan, Sydney             11 ASC-MD               1:11.50    1:13.42  
                  35.46     1:13.42 (37.96)                                        
 12 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD              1:14.16    1:14.22  
                  34.91     1:14.22 (39.31)                                        
 13 Kelly, Bridget            11 PEAK-MD              1:18.44    1:14.47  
                  36.48     1:14.47 (37.99)                                        
 14 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD              1:12.17    1:14.81  
                  36.52     1:14.81 (38.29)                                        
 15 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              1:16.60    1:15.72  
                  37.13     1:15.72 (38.59)                                        
 16 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD               1:15.67    1:17.27  
                  37.75     1:17.27 (39.52)                                        
 17 Carliss, Sophia           11 FAST-MD              1:19.35    1:17.57  
                  38.32     1:17.57 (39.25)                                        
 18 Harshman, Maddy           11 FAST-MD              1:21.10    1:18.03  
                  37.80     1:18.03 (40.23)                                        
 19 Edsall, Heather           11 FAST-MD              1:26.70    1:19.42  
                  38.25     1:19.42 (41.17)                                        
 20 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD               1:17.80    1:20.67  
                  38.55     1:20.67 (42.12)                                        
 21 Nixon, Sophie             12 HOCO-MD              1:32.88    1:21.94  
 22 Welker, Harper            11 FAST-MD              1:21.33    1:22.53  
                  40.63     1:22.53 (41.90)                                        
 23 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               1:21.16    1:23.83  
                  40.79     1:23.83 (43.04)                                        
 24 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD              1:26.71    1:24.11  
                  41.74     1:24.11 (42.37)                                        
 25 Wood, Aria                11 CAC-MD               1:28.13    1:25.92  
                  42.02     1:25.92 (43.90)                                        
 26 Harmening, Sydney         12 CBAC-MD              1:29.16    1:26.40  
 27 Longmore, Isabella        12 GMAC-MD              1:27.28    1:26.86  
                  42.26     1:26.86 (44.60)                                        
 28 Rai, Riya                 11 HOCO-MD              1:26.39    1:27.19  
                  41.35     1:27.19 (45.84)                                        
 29 Kachelhoffer, Annavay     11 ASC-MD               1:29.83    1:27.68  
 30 Foveaux, Caileigh         11 CAC-MD               1:27.83    1:27.92  
                  43.85     1:27.92 (44.07)                                        
 31 Price, Claire             11 FAST-MD              1:28.19    1:28.19  
                  42.57     1:28.19 (45.62)                                        
 32 Wainberg, Bri             11 FAST-MD              1:28.34    1:28.59  
 33 Remsberg, Brianna         12 FAST-MD              1:41.15    1:29.02  
                  41.61     1:29.02 (47.41)                                        
 34 Hutton, Gracie            11 UN-AS-MD             1:30.68    1:30.46  
 35 D'Aguanno, Julia          12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:31.11  
                  44.28     1:31.11 (46.83)                                        
 36 Orcutt, Holly             12 FAST-MD              1:37.90    1:33.38  
                  42.81     1:33.38 (50.57)                                        
 37 Baker, Yui                11 CBAC-MD              1:32.45    1:33.77  
 38 Davis, Noelle             11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:34.09  
                  44.80     1:34.09 (49.29)                                        
 39 Kirk, Monica              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:34.40  
                  46.30     1:34.40 (48.10)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Kathryn          11 CAC-MD               1:28.33    1:35.00  
 41 Grant, Grace              11 HOCO-MD              1:54.38    1:36.22  
                  48.76     1:36.22 (47.46)                                        
 42 Barrett, Amelia           11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:38.10  
                  44.87     1:38.10 (53.23)                                        
 43 Post, Lindsay             11 CAC-MD               1:42.97    1:45.57  
                  51.42     1:45.57 (54.15)                                        
 44 Pyka, Kaylee              11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:45.80  
                  50.70     1:45.80 (55.10)                                        
 45 Housewright, Aurelia      11 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:55.52  
                  55.85     1:55.52 (59.67)                                        
 46 Shoots, Maia              11 HOCO-MD              1:49.75    1:59.47  
 47 VanPelt, Regan            11 FAST-MD              2:08.33    2:34.38  
                1:15.74   2:34.38 (1:18.64)                                        
 -- Anderson, Vanzell         11 PEAK-MD              2:09.11         DQ  
                1:02.30        DQ (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Blackman, Gabby           12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Conley, Kennedy           12 FAST-MD              1:32.99         NS  
 -- Tura, Tia                 12 HOCO-MD              1:44.41         NS  
 -- Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Bonney, MacKenna          12 FAST-MD              1:20.49         NS  
 -- Harner, Trista            12 OPST-MD              1:07.52         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie          12 ASC-MD               1:10.03         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             12 ASC-MD               1:00.90    1:01.71  
                  30.23     1:01.71 (31.48)                                        
  2 Connor, Billy             12 ASC-MD               1:04.57    1:04.38  
                  31.55     1:04.38 (32.83)                                        
  3 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD               1:06.67    1:08.99  
                  33.07     1:08.99 (35.92)                                        
  4 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD              1:11.92    1:11.57  
                  35.06     1:11.57 (36.51)                                        
  5 Bowman, Brady             12 ASC-MD               1:15.59    1:11.83  
                  34.43     1:11.83 (37.40)                                        
  6 Deppe, Jack               12 ASC-MD               1:12.58    1:13.16  
                  35.81     1:13.16 (37.35)                                        
  7 Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD               1:18.35    1:16.20  
                  37.36     1:16.20 (38.84)                                        
  8 Stewart, Caden            11 FAST-MD              1:16.42    1:16.73  
                  37.62     1:16.73 (39.11)                                        
  9 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD        1:21.05    1:17.00  
                  37.76     1:17.00 (39.24)                                        
 10 Link, Denver              11 CAC-MD               1:16.98    1:17.40  
                  37.83     1:17.40 (39.57)                                        
 11 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              1:17.40    1:17.76  
                  38.37     1:17.76 (39.39)                                        
 12 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               1:22.90    1:19.23  
                  38.32     1:19.23 (40.91)                                        
 13 Singleton, Aron           11 HOCO-MD              1:20.91    1:19.89  
                  39.31     1:19.89 (40.58)                                        
 14 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD              1:20.95    1:20.02  
                  40.18     1:20.02 (39.84)                                        
 15 May, J.R.                 11 FAST-MD              1:20.39    1:20.25  
                  40.18     1:20.25 (40.07)                                        
 16 Davies, Hayden            12 FAST-MD              1:20.77    1:21.25  
                  39.84     1:21.25 (41.41)                                        
 17 Smith, Jameson            11 CBAC-MD              1:27.40    1:21.60  
                  39.43     1:21.60 (42.17)                                        
 18 Harner, Jake              11 OPST-MD              1:22.72    1:21.81  
                  40.56     1:21.81 (41.25)                                        
 19 Higgins, Luke             11 ASC-MD               1:21.57    1:22.38  
                  40.16     1:22.38 (42.22)                                        
 20 McConnell, Billy          12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:22.99  
                  39.96     1:22.99 (43.03)                                        
 21 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD              1:24.17    1:25.04  
                  42.24     1:25.04 (42.80)                                        
 22 Dabney, Audre             12 ROCK-MD              1:29.69    1:25.35  
 23 Raney, Lucas              12 GMAC-MD              1:26.79    1:26.92  
                  42.67     1:26.92 (44.25)                                        
 24 Akinmolayan, Ayo          11 ASC-MD               1:29.05    1:27.55  
                  42.99     1:27.55 (44.56)                                        
 25 Bull, Jack                11 FAST-MD              1:25.78    1:28.39  
                  42.15     1:28.39 (46.24)                                        
 26 Jones, Jack               11 CAC-MD               1:30.89    1:32.71  
                  44.63     1:32.71 (48.08)                                        
 27 Humphrey, Gavin           12 Barracudas-MD        1:49.50    1:35.62  
 28 George, Matthew           12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:36.21  
                  45.57     1:36.21 (50.64)                                        
 29 Esser, Daniel             11 CAC-MD               1:44.14    1:38.63  
                  47.81     1:38.63 (50.82)                                        
 30 Coyman, Zarek             12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:40.21  
                  49.58     1:40.21 (50.63)                                        
 31 Johnson, Max              11 FAST-MD              1:42.36    1:42.24  
                  47.91     1:42.24 (54.33)                                        
 32 Jones, Spencer            11 CAC-MD               1:49.15    1:48.54  
                  53.82     1:48.54 (54.72)                                        
 33 Ortiz, Erhan              12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:50.15  
                  54.39     1:50.15 (55.76)                                        
 34 Singh, Bhavjot            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:52.92  
                  53.68     1:52.92 (59.24)                                        
 35 Weilke, Luke              12 ROCK-MD              2:12.23    1:54.23  
                  54.62     1:54.23 (59.61)                                        
 36 Steinhardt, Jack          12 PEAK-MD              1:56.96    2:01.16  
                1:01.01   2:01.16 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Dampson, Isaiah           11 PEAK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  50.43        DQ (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Sanger, Tyler             12 FAST-MD              1:34.48         NS  
 -- Trexler, Michael          11 FAST-MD              1:43.02         NS  
 -- Pickett, Alex             12 ASC-MD               1:19.24         NS  
 -- Pagent, Jacob             11 ASC-MD               1:31.54         NS  
 -- Tower, Graham             12 ASC-MD               1:07.99         NS  
 -- Bomgardner, Jacob         11 CAC-MD               1:40.82         NS  
 -- Busch, Steven             12 CAC-MD               1:29.87         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wathen, Kendall           10 GMAC-MD              1:20.34    1:15.39  
                  35.00     1:15.39 (40.39)                                        
  2 Boarman, Anna             10 CBAC-MD              1:29.43    1:25.42  
                  40.42     1:25.42 (45.00)                                        
  3 Whalen, Aubrey            10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:32.13  
                  44.16     1:32.13 (47.97)                                        
  4 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD              1:31.75    1:32.19  
                  42.32     1:32.19 (49.87)                                        
  5 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD               1:37.03    1:32.46  
                  42.11     1:32.46 (50.35)                                        
  6 Gordy, Julia              10 FAST-MD              1:31.86    1:34.34  
                  41.79     1:34.34 (52.55)                                        
  7 Hutton, Kathleen          10 UN-AS-MD             1:34.54    1:34.54  
                  43.46     1:34.54 (51.08)                                        
  8 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD              1:37.98    1:38.81  
                  47.44     1:38.81 (51.37)                                        
  9 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:41.06  
 10 Weilke, Amelia            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:41.55  
                  45.13     1:41.55 (56.42)                                        
 11 Longmore, Gabrielle       10 GMAC-MD              1:56.21    1:50.30  
                  49.35   1:50.30 (1:00.95)                                        
 12 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:50.77  
                  50.89     1:50.77 (59.88)                                        
 13 Ivall, Olivia             10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:54.82  
                  50.02   1:54.82 (1:04.80)                                        
 14 Munley, Camille            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:00.96  
                  54.37   2:00.96 (1:06.59)                                        
 15 Lisa, Julia               10 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:12.02  
 -- Strutt, Isabelle          10 ROCK-MD              1:34.45         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Jared              10 ASC-MD               1:23.99    1:24.11  
                  38.31     1:24.11 (45.80)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Julian         10 ASC-MD               1:26.42    1:27.64  
                  40.45     1:27.64 (47.19)                                        
  3 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:36.60  
                  43.02     1:36.60 (53.58)                                        
  4 Karr, Steven              10 ASC-MD               1:36.64    1:40.27  
                  43.90     1:40.27 (56.37)                                        
  5 Lamm, Joshua               9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:41.28  
                  45.68     1:41.28 (55.60)                                        
  6 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD               1:38.42    1:42.80  
                  46.31     1:42.80 (56.49)                                        
  7 Grant, Jackson             9 CBAC-MD              1:50.36    1:42.96  
                  47.40     1:42.96 (55.56)                                        
  8 Shoger, August             9 CBAC-MD              1:57.07    1:49.83  
                  49.19   1:49.83 (1:00.64)                                        
  9 Wood, Rylan               10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:50.94  
                  50.91   1:50.94 (1:00.03)                                        
 10 Busch, Noah                9 CAC-MD               1:43.35    1:53.43  
                  50.89   1:53.43 (1:02.54)                                        
 11 Nelson, Dominic           10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:25.50  
                1:07.35   2:25.50 (1:18.15)                                        
 -- Boarman, Matthew           7 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            12 CBAC-MD              1:22.55    1:07.57  
                  31.67     1:07.57 (35.90)                                        
  2 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:08.07  
                  31.69     1:08.07 (36.38)                                        
  3 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 ROCK-MD              1:10.03    1:10.37  
                  33.14     1:10.37 (37.23)                                        
  4 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              1:12.15    1:11.89  
                  33.48     1:11.89 (38.41)                                        
  5 Davis, Maribeth           11 CBAC-MD              1:11.58    1:12.05  
                  33.46     1:12.05 (38.59)                                        
  6 Jallow, Kay               11 ASC-MD               1:09.63    1:12.45  
                  32.84     1:12.45 (39.61)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Evie             12 ASC-MD               1:14.12    1:15.91  
                  34.95     1:15.91 (40.96)                                        
  8 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD              1:21.04    1:17.81  
                  34.43     1:17.81 (43.38)                                        
  9 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD               1:16.46    1:18.18  
                  37.01     1:18.18 (41.17)                                        
 10 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD               1:20.96    1:18.29  
                  35.18     1:18.29 (43.11)                                        
 11 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD               1:18.06    1:21.21  
                  36.55     1:21.21 (44.66)                                        
 12 Carliss, Sophia           11 FAST-MD              1:18.73    1:21.46  
                  37.74     1:21.46 (43.72)                                        
 13 Nixon, Sophie             12 HOCO-MD              1:36.21    1:22.83  
                  37.03     1:22.83 (45.80)                                        
 14 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD              1:28.65    1:23.33  
                  37.63     1:23.33 (45.70)                                        
 15 Friedman, Lilah           11 FAST-MD                   NT    1:26.25  
                  37.38     1:26.25 (48.87)                                        
 16 Burian, Gabi              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:29.32  
                  39.92     1:29.32 (49.40)                                        
 17 Tonkyro, Amelie           11 GMAC-MD              1:33.82    1:29.65  
                  40.89     1:29.65 (48.76)                                        
 18 Stum, Mary Kathryn        12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:30.72  
                  40.36     1:30.72 (50.36)                                        
 19 Foveaux, Caileigh         11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:30.76  
                  43.18     1:30.76 (47.58)                                        
 20 Kirk, Monica              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:32.27  
                  41.26     1:32.27 (51.01)                                        
 21 Grimberg, Caroline        11 FAST-MD              1:43.72    1:37.23  
                  43.94     1:37.23 (53.29)                                        
 22 White, Steph              12 CAC-MD               2:07.53    1:39.56  
                  42.17     1:39.56 (57.39)                                        
 23 Ching, Abigail            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:41.22  
                  44.14     1:41.22 (57.08)                                        
 24 Salter, Meredith          11 ROCK-MD              1:44.99    1:42.74  
                  47.44     1:42.74 (55.30)                                        
 25 Bovais, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:06.34  
                  57.59   2:06.34 (1:08.75)                                        
 -- Lyon, Catalina            12 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  52.51        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Harner, Trista            12 OPST-MD              1:10.81         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie          12 ASC-MD               1:12.83         NS  
 -- Smith, Lyla               12 CAC-MD               1:03.57         NS  
 -- Farr, Addie               11 ROCK-MD              1:49.30         NS  
 -- Umrani, Laila             11 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               1:34.09         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             12 ASC-MD                 59.58    1:02.37  
                  29.05     1:02.37 (33.32)                                        
  2 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD              1:16.46    1:12.47  
                  33.15     1:12.47 (39.32)                                        
  3 Mudd, Mason               11 CAC-MD               1:16.24    1:18.80  
                  37.24     1:18.80 (41.56)                                        
  4 Miner, Daniel             12 FAST-MD              1:28.78    1:21.21  
                  36.01     1:21.21 (45.20)                                        
  5 Stewart, Caden            11 FAST-MD              1:24.86    1:21.80  
                  37.87     1:21.80 (43.93)                                        
  6 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD              1:25.65    1:22.19  
                  39.76     1:22.19 (42.43)                                        
  7 Puttlitz, Charlie         11 CAC-MD               1:34.83    1:35.14  
                  41.90     1:35.14 (53.24)                                        
  8 McKnight, Caden           11 ASC-MD               1:44.56    1:39.81  
                  43.14     1:39.81 (56.67)                                        
  9 Grover, Jonathan          11 FAST-MD                   NT    2:17.65  
                  58.42   2:17.65 (1:19.23)                                        
 -- Tower, Graham             12 ASC-MD               1:07.72         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wathen, Kendall           10 GMAC-MD                41.61      41.33  
  2 Mozzo, Kaitlynn           10 CBAC-MD                41.01      42.14  
  3 Carpenter, Regan           9 ASC-MD                 43.99      43.46  
  4 Gordon, Ava               10 FAST-MD                44.71      45.22  
  5 Reynolds, Ashley          10 CAC-MD                 45.44      46.59  
  6 Weilke, Amelia            10 ROCK-MD                48.67      46.71  
  7 Brodjieski, Lily           9 ASC-MD                 47.14      47.10  
  8 Boarman, Anna             10 CBAC-MD                48.97      47.89  
  9 Eversole, Jayden          10 CAC-MD                 48.63      48.03  
 10 Perry, Syd                 9 ASC-MD                 49.06      48.48  
 11 Perry, Samantha           10 FAST-MD              1:07.53      50.13  
 12 Slade, Joy Marie          10 GMAC-MD                   NT      51.35  
 13 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD                52.87      51.76  
 14 Felder, Alyssa             9 ASC-MD                 50.15      52.27  
 15 Harshman, Leah             9 FAST-MD                51.81      52.28  
 16 Pinto, Isabella           10 CAC-MD                 54.65      52.87  
 17 Singleton, Alexa           9 HOCO-MD                53.29      54.19  
 18 Longmore, Gabrielle       10 GMAC-MD                57.29      54.73  
 19 Mason, Lilly              10 CBAC-MD                56.07      55.29  
 20 Higgins, Lottie            9 ASC-MD                 56.93      56.83  
 21 Peter, Izzy                9 ROCK-MD                54.39      57.02  
 22 de la Cerda, Ana          10 CAC-MD                 55.95      57.52  
 23 Willey, Rhiannan           9 GMAC-MD                57.16      57.88  
 24 Demory, Elizabeth         10 FAST-MD                59.76      58.80  
 25 Kirkpatrick, Drew          9 ASC-MD               1:01.54    1:00.62  
 26 Taylor, Ainsley            8 CBAC-MD                59.65    1:00.71  
 27 Fairfax, Reese             9 CBAC-MD              1:03.61    1:00.99  
 28 Kuck, Madison              9 HOCO-MD              1:07.71    1:03.72  
 29 McEwan, Roseanne          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:03.94  
 30 Bailey, Violet            10 ASC-MD               1:12.16    1:04.89  
 31 Brinski, Rebekah           9 CAC-MD               1:01.19    1:05.61  
 32 Day, Jayna                 9 FAST-MD              1:04.75    1:05.93  
 33 Hartmann, Ryan             9 ASC-MD               1:10.66    1:07.65  
 34 Trago, Noelle              7 CBAC-MD              1:13.15    1:12.66  
 35 Lemieux, Madeleine         9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:21.33  
 -- Arias, Mia                10 CAC-MD               1:04.69         DQ  
 -- Vargas, Mia                8 CBAC-MD              1:17.73         DQ  
 -- Haley, Callie              9 OPST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brashear, Johanna         10 FAST-MD                52.91         NS  
 -- Gilsinn, Laila            10 FAST-MD                52.47         NS  
 -- Greenwell, Carley         10 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kelly, Andrea             10 PEAK-MD                51.86         NS  
 -- Willard, Lucy              9 CAC-MD               1:25.99         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Jessica        10 ROCK-MD                49.01         NS  
 -- Claggett, Lauren          10 PEAK-MD              1:00.83         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Jared              10 ASC-MD                 44.56      44.55  
  2 Good, Matthew             10 FAST-MD                44.74      44.62  
  3 Karr, Steven              10 ASC-MD                 41.55      45.25  
  4 Abelende, Landon          10 ROCK-MD                50.11      45.61  
  5 Hernandez, Julian         10 ASC-MD                 45.76      46.07  
  6 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD                 48.29      46.09  
  7 Shu, Bofeng               10 HOCO-MD                46.71      46.60  
  8 Forsythe, Ben             10 CAC-MD                 46.32      46.95  
  9 Busch, Noah                9 CAC-MD                 45.53      47.23  
 10 Grant, Jackson             9 CBAC-MD                51.66      49.73  
 11 Smith, Anthony             9 PEAK-MD                49.11      49.91  
 12 Dragic, Nikola            10 FAST-MD                50.50      50.36  
 13 Deppe, Will               10 ASC-MD                 47.82      50.56  
 14 Greene, Joshua            10 HOCO-MD                50.23      50.77  
 15 Matthews, Kyle            10 FAST-MD                53.10      51.20  
 16 Rigney, Aidan              8 CBAC-MD                50.77      51.21  
 17 Klein, Jack                9 ASC-MD                 54.91      51.42  
 18 Rivas, Diego              10 CAC-MD                 50.25      51.80  
 19 Finn, Charlie              9 ASC-MD                    NT      52.63  
 20 Litynski, Cody             8 CBAC-MD                51.44      55.36  
 21 Wood, Tyler                7 CBAC-MD              1:00.41      55.92  
 22 Betterson, Avery          10 OPST-MD                54.07      58.16  
 23 Starck, Jonah              9 FAST-MD                57.71      58.18  
 24 Nelson, Dominic           10 CAC-MD               1:03.46      58.27  
 25 Dismuke, Dominic           9 ROCK-MD                58.50      59.39  
 26 Czerwiec, Jesse            8 CBAC-MD                57.58      59.69  
 27 Davis, Christopher         8 CBAC-MD                55.96    1:00.73  
 28 Bryant, Chase             10 CAC-MD                 59.29    1:01.62  
 29 Shoger, August             9 CBAC-MD              1:00.76    1:01.66  
 30 Davis, Andrew or Drew     10 FAST-MD              1:01.14    1:01.87  
 31 Lamm, Joshua               9 FAST-MD              1:06.11    1:03.33  
 32 Taylor, Sean              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:03.70  
 33 Harstrom-Small, Oden      10 CBAC-MD              1:03.59    1:04.96  
 34 Carbone, Dominic          10 ROCK-MD              1:03.85    1:05.07  
 35 Ashby, Parker             10 CBAC-MD              1:15.50    1:05.78  
 36 Scollick, Carter           9 HOCO-MD              1:07.10    1:06.05  
 37 Wathen, Sam                9 ROCK-MD              1:11.86    1:09.15  
 38 Essa, Zak                 10 ASC-MD               1:02.81    1:09.25  
 39 Belleavoine, Ethan        10 CBAC-MD              1:17.70    1:10.00  
 40 David, Robert              9 ASC-MD               1:07.88    1:12.97  
 41 Yoder, Kaleb               9 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:13.77  
 42 Selwood, Henry             9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:15.48  
 43 Mozzo, Alex                8 CBAC-MD              1:29.12    1:36.28  
 -- Housewright, Lucas        10 PEAK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Habert, Ryan               9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Goins, Daniel              9 ASC-MD                 55.50         NS  
 -- French, Will               9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Menke, Carter              9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Rian               11 ASC-MD                 37.45      37.60  
  2 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD                 36.95      37.86  
  3 Chen, Madeline            12 CBAC-MD                37.81      37.96  
  4 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD                 38.83      39.25  
  5 Madden, Lexi              11 ASC-MD                 40.62      39.64  
  6 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD                39.88      39.71  
  7 Smith, Charlotte          12 ASC-MD                 40.17      40.07  
  8 Wood, Aria                11 CAC-MD                 41.42      40.34  
  9 Essa, Osob                12 ASC-MD                 40.63      40.48  
 10 Good, Georgia             12 FAST-MD                42.25      40.60  
 11 Jallow, Kay               11 ASC-MD                 40.64      40.76  
 12 Thornton, Brynn           12 Barracudas-MD          39.59      41.67  
 13 Willey, Eryn              11 GMAC-MD                43.45      42.37  
 14 Welker, Harper            11 FAST-MD                42.94      42.60  
 15 Frill, Morgan             12 GMAC-MD                43.25      42.81  
 16 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD                 42.88      42.90  
 17 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD                 42.88      43.37  
 18 Zeier, Ashlyn             11 CBAC-MD                42.71      43.55  
 19 Longmore, Isabella        12 GMAC-MD                42.87      43.79  
 20 Harmening, Sydney         12 CBAC-MD                44.03      44.10  
 21 Rai, Riya                 11 HOCO-MD                45.89      44.12  
 22 White, Steph              12 CAC-MD                 41.39      45.26  
 23 Schmidt, Kathryn          11 CAC-MD                 44.80      45.59  
 24 Davis, Noelle             11 CBAC-MD                49.61      45.61  
 25 D'Aguanno, Julia          12 HOCO-MD                   NT      45.62  
 26 Grant, Grace              11 HOCO-MD                46.68      45.77  
 27 Davis, Lauren             12 GMAC-MD                   NT      46.36  
 28 Cassetta, Mia             11 ROCK-MD                46.13      46.46  
 29 Price, Claire             11 FAST-MD                47.51      46.52  
 30 Trago, Dana               12 CBAC-MD                49.56      46.66  
 31 Noonan, Ashleigh          12 OPST-MD                46.21      46.88  
 32 Baker, Yui                11 CBAC-MD                47.99      47.63  
 33 Hutton, Gracie            11 UN-AS-MD               49.41      48.69  
 34 Kachelhoffer, Annavay     11 ASC-MD                 49.48      48.73  
 35 Tucci, Ashley             11 FAST-MD                50.86      50.86  
 36 Tonkyro, Amelie           11 GMAC-MD                51.53      51.02  
 37 Lyon, Catalina            12 ROCK-MD              1:03.70      52.37  
 38 Haley, Gabby              11 OPST-MD                   NT      52.80  
 39 Maday, Tristan            11 GMAC-MD                53.90      53.07  
 40 Salter, Meredith          11 ROCK-MD                54.88      53.71  
 41 Pyka, Kaylee              11 CAC-MD                    NT      55.59  
 42 Foster, Dorie             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      55.62  
 43 Bovais, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                56.34      56.92  
 44 Post, Lindsay             11 CAC-MD                 54.24      58.61  
 -- Barrett, Amelia           11 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- VanPelt, Regan            11 FAST-MD              1:16.67         DQ  
 -- Shoots, Maia              11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Lyla               12 CAC-MD                 36.33         NS  
 -- Conley, Kennedy           12 FAST-MD                50.33         NS  
 -- Huggins, Johanna          12 FAST-MD              1:08.48         NS  
 -- Bonney, MacKenna          12 FAST-MD                46.14         NS  
 -- Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD                54.60         NS  
 -- Blackman, Gabby           12 HOCO-MD                44.49         NS  
 -- Griffin, Sydney           12 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Farr, Addie               11 ROCK-MD                51.68         NS  
 -- Serrano, Lidia            11 OPST-MD              1:09.18         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppe, Jack               12 ASC-MD                 35.71      36.47  
  2 Wells, William            12 Barracudas-MD          38.25      36.80  
  3 Abelende, Gavin           11 ROCK-MD                37.14      37.16  
  4 Basener, Parker           12 FAST-MD                38.99      37.80  
  5 Smith, Alex               12 FAST-MD                39.24      39.42  
  6 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD                 38.59      39.76  
  7 Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD                 39.01      39.85  
  8 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD                 41.88      40.05  
  9 Trago, Tyler              11 CBAC-MD                44.53      41.15  
 10 Radonovich, Marshall      12 FAST-MD                42.83      41.25  
 11 Waligorski, Kai           12 GMAC-MD                   NT      42.08  
 12 Akinmolayan, Ayo          11 ASC-MD                 46.30      42.51  
 13 Singleton, Aron           11 HOCO-MD                45.03      44.21  
 14 McConnell, Billy          12 ROCK-MD                   NT      44.82  
 15 Link, Denver              11 CAC-MD                 46.11      45.57  
 16 Esser, Daniel             11 CAC-MD                 49.13      46.30  
 17 George, Matthew           12 HOCO-MD                47.56      46.92  
 18 Pennell, Grant            11 ROCK-MD                46.96      47.00  
 19 Davies, Hayden            12 FAST-MD                47.35      47.36  
 20 Smith, Jameson            11 CBAC-MD                49.35      47.78  
 21 Puttlitz, Charlie         11 CAC-MD                 46.30      48.02  
 22 Humphrey, Gavin           12 Barracudas-MD          49.77      48.78  
 23 Bull, Jack                11 FAST-MD                50.52      49.87  
 24 McKnight, Caden           11 ASC-MD                 49.45      51.14  
 25 Ortiz, Erhan              12 ASC-MD                    NT      52.56  
 26 Johnson, Max              11 FAST-MD                53.35      52.99  
 27 Coyman, Zarek             12 OPST-MD                50.97      54.12  
 27 Jones, Jack               11 CAC-MD                 55.92      54.12  
 29 Thompson, Derek           11 ASC-MD                 59.92      55.31  
 30 Higgins, Luke             11 ASC-MD                 56.69      57.96  
 31 Steinhardt, Jack          12 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:01.51  
 32 Jones, Spencer            11 CAC-MD               1:04.41    1:02.53  
 -- Mobley, Maceo             11 FAST-MD                53.53         DQ  
 -- Pickett, Alex             12 ASC-MD                 42.81         NS  
 -- Bomgardner, Jacob         11 CAC-MD               1:05.79         NS  
 -- Busch, Steven             12 CAC-MD                 44.00         NS  
 -- Pagent, Jacob             11 ASC-MD                 49.53         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boarman, Anna             10 CBAC-MD              6:34.91    6:26.89  
                  35.66     1:14.88 (39.22)     1:54.37 (39.49)     2:34.80 (40.43)
        3:14.56 (39.76)     3:54.70 (40.14)     4:33.98 (39.28)     5:13.02 (39.04)
        5:50.80 (37.78)     6:26.89 (36.09)                                        
  2 Sims, Aaliyah             10 ROCK-MD              9:08.52    7:16.32  
                  36.63     1:18.69 (42.06)     2:02.62 (43.93)     2:47.65 (45.03)
        3:32.43 (44.78)     4:18.51 (46.08)     5:03.71 (45.20)     5:49.34 (45.63)
        6:33.41 (44.07)     7:16.32 (42.91)                                        
  3 Gordy, Julia              10 FAST-MD              7:31.42    7:24.54  
                  36.99     1:20.27 (43.28)     2:05.69 (45.42)     2:51.33 (45.64)
        3:37.37 (46.04)     4:23.92 (46.55)     5:10.38 (46.46)     5:57.85 (47.47)
        6:41.33 (43.48)     7:24.54 (43.21)                                        
  4 Miner, Kate                9 FAST-MD                   NT    7:31.79  
                  37.66     1:21.09 (43.43)     2:07.96 (46.87)     2:53.61 (45.65)
        3:39.43 (45.82)     4:25.87 (46.44)     5:13.33 (47.46)     6:00.77 (47.44)
        6:47.49 (46.72)     7:31.79 (44.30)                                        
  5 Kassulke, Ella            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:42.81  
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)     2:16.57 (47.83)     3:02.66 (46.09)
        3:50.43 (47.77)     4:37.91 (47.48)     5:25.15 (47.24)     6:13.61 (48.46)
        7:00.00 (46.39)     7:42.81 (42.81)                                        
  6 Gordon, Ava               10 FAST-MD                   NT    7:58.43  
                  42.20     1:30.20 (48.00)     2:19.81 (49.61)     3:09.10 (49.29)
        3:58.13 (49.03)     4:47.25 (49.12)     5:36.48 (49.23)     6:24.88 (48.40)
        7:12.74 (47.86)     7:58.43 (45.69)                                        
  7 Longmore, Gabrielle       10 GMAC-MD              8:16.62    8:03.39  
                  43.75     1:31.00 (47.25)     2:21.24 (50.24)     3:11.44 (50.20)
        3:59.78 (48.34)     4:48.60 (48.82)     5:38.87 (50.27)     6:27.01 (48.14)
        7:18.24 (51.23)     8:03.39 (45.15)                                        
  8 Lovelace, Abby             9 ROCK-MD                   NT    8:14.87  
                  41.60     1:30.28 (48.68)     2:21.63 (51.35)     3:13.10 (51.47)
        4:03.89 (50.79)     4:55.84 (51.95)     5:46.54 (50.70)     6:38.59 (52.05)
        7:28.30 (49.71)     8:14.87 (46.57)                                        
  9 Linger, Gabriela          10 ROCK-MD                   NT    8:37.48  
                  44.82     1:37.23 (52.41)     2:29.97 (52.74)     3:23.85 (53.88)
        4:17.77 (53.92)     5:11.72 (53.95)     6:05.19 (53.47)     6:57.66 (52.47)
        7:50.01 (52.35)     8:37.48 (47.47)                                        
 10 Lisa, Julia               10 ROCK-MD                   NT    9:03.24  
                  47.06     1:41.23 (54.17)     2:37.67 (56.44)     3:34.19 (56.52)
        4:31.46 (57.27)     5:28.93 (57.47)     6:26.22 (57.29)     7:21.04 (54.82)
        8:15.71 (54.67)     9:03.24 (47.53)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            12 ASC-MD               5:31.28    5:25.71  
                  29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)     1:35.91 (33.35)     2:09.48 (33.57)
        2:42.32 (32.84)     3:15.18 (32.86)     3:48.36 (33.18)     4:21.86 (33.50)
        4:54.34 (32.48)     5:25.71 (31.37)                                        
  2 Chen, Madeline            12 CBAC-MD              5:40.99    5:48.04  
                  30.57     1:05.30 (34.73)     1:40.30 (35.00)     2:15.91 (35.61)
        2:52.19 (36.28)     3:29.05 (36.86)     4:04.14 (35.09)     4:39.91 (35.77)
        5:14.64 (34.73)     5:48.04 (33.40)                                        
  3 Johnston, Katelyn         12 CBAC-MD              5:49.98    5:48.33  
                  32.25     1:06.92 (34.67)     1:42.68 (35.76)     2:18.39 (35.71)
        2:53.93 (35.54)     3:29.33 (35.40)     4:04.67 (35.34)     4:39.21 (34.54)
        5:14.27 (35.06)     5:48.33 (34.06)                                        
  4 Healy, Rian               11 ASC-MD               5:53.62    5:56.65  
                  31.72     1:06.47 (34.75)     1:41.53 (35.06)     2:18.38 (36.85)
        2:54.47 (36.09)     3:30.85 (36.38)     4:07.91 (37.06)     4:45.02 (37.11)
        5:21.84 (36.82)     5:56.65 (34.81)                                        
  5 Davis, Maribeth           11 CBAC-MD              5:54.53    6:07.16  
                  32.54     1:09.61 (37.07)     1:47.65 (38.04)     2:26.31 (38.66)
        3:03.75 (37.44)     3:41.99 (38.24)     4:19.60 (37.61)     4:56.56 (36.96)
        5:32.63 (36.07)     6:07.16 (34.53)                                        
  6 Edsall, Heather           11 FAST-MD              6:13.84    6:08.45  
                  31.81     1:08.24 (36.43)     1:45.51 (37.27)     2:23.25 (37.74)
        3:01.52 (38.27)     3:40.35 (38.83)     4:18.40 (38.05)     4:56.67 (38.27)
        5:33.76 (37.09)     6:08.45 (34.69)                                        
  7 Sloan, Kennedy            11 CBAC-MD              6:18.20    6:18.25  
                  32.36     1:09.35 (36.99)     1:47.28 (37.93)     2:25.89 (38.61)
        3:05.29 (39.40)     3:45.03 (39.74)     4:24.19 (39.16)     5:03.19 (39.00)
        5:41.67 (38.48)     6:18.25 (36.58)                                        
  8 Kelly, Bridget            11 PEAK-MD                   NT    6:18.87  
                  34.65     1:13.32 (38.67)     1:52.08 (38.76)     2:31.13 (39.05)
        3:11.00 (39.87)     3:50.00 (39.00)     4:29.01 (39.01)     5:08.23 (39.22)
        5:45.98 (37.75)     6:18.87 (32.89)                                        
  9 Sloan, Sydney             11 ASC-MD               6:19.48    6:22.00  
                  31.89     1:09.02 (37.13)     1:47.53 (38.51)     2:26.17 (38.64)
        3:06.03 (39.86)     3:45.50 (39.47)     4:25.54 (40.04)     5:05.36 (39.82)
        5:45.26 (39.90)     6:22.00 (36.74)                                        
 10 Smit, Olivia              12 ASC-MD                    NT    6:22.85  
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:49.33 (39.20)     2:28.73 (39.40)
        3:09.62 (40.89)     3:49.29 (39.67)     4:28.74 (39.45)     5:08.20 (39.46)
        5:46.56 (38.36)     6:22.85 (36.29)                                        
 11 Carliss, Sophia           11 FAST-MD              6:32.91    6:24.00  
                  34.12     1:12.20 (38.08)     1:51.31 (39.11)     2:29.26 (37.95)
        3:08.46 (39.20)     3:47.49 (39.03)     4:27.95 (40.46)     5:08.20 (40.25)
        5:47.58 (39.38)     6:24.00 (36.42)                                        
 12 Good, Georgia             12 FAST-MD              6:59.90    6:33.86  
                  32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)     1:48.94 (39.26)     2:29.22 (40.28)
        3:09.88 (40.66)     3:50.30 (40.42)     4:31.52 (41.22)     5:13.07 (41.55)
        5:54.09 (41.02)     6:33.86 (39.77)                                        
 13 Swope, Lily               11 ASC-MD                    NT    6:46.72  
                  33.59     1:14.15 (40.56)     1:57.35 (43.20)     2:39.79 (42.44)
        3:22.48 (42.69)     4:05.81 (43.33)     4:48.22 (42.41)     5:30.07 (41.85)
        6:09.85 (39.78)     6:46.72 (36.87)                                        
 14 Slingluff, Jesse          12 ASC-MD               7:13.80    6:47.36  
                  37.02     1:18.09 (41.07)     2:00.67 (42.58)     2:42.95 (42.28)
        3:24.42 (41.47)     4:06.62 (42.20)     4:48.65 (42.03)     5:30.70 (42.05)
        6:10.54 (39.84)     6:47.36 (36.82)                                        
 15 Stern, Maebelle           11 ASC-MD                    NT    7:03.94  
                  35.97     1:16.77 (40.80)     1:59.19 (42.42)     2:43.39 (44.20)
        3:26.73 (43.34)     4:11.18 (44.45)     4:55.58 (44.40)     5:40.82 (45.24)
        6:23.01 (42.19)     7:03.94 (40.93)                                        
 16 Uhlmann, Alex             11 CAC-MD               7:01.22    7:04.31  
                  36.48     1:17.40 (40.92)     2:01.92 (44.52)     2:45.80 (43.88)
        3:28.96 (43.16)     4:12.96 (44.00)     4:57.96 (45.00)     5:40.13 (42.17)
        6:23.85 (43.72)     7:04.31 (40.46)                                        
 17 Wilson, Kayla             11 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:07.59  
                  35.85     1:18.87 (43.02)     2:02.38 (43.51)     2:46.23 (43.85)
        3:29.90 (43.67)     4:13.74 (43.84)     4:57.77 (44.03)     5:41.91 (44.14)
        6:25.67 (43.76)     7:07.59 (41.92)                                        
 18 Welker, Harper            11 FAST-MD              7:09.45    7:11.46  
                  36.98     1:21.21 (44.23)     2:06.57 (45.36)     2:51.77 (45.20)
        3:35.29 (43.52)     4:18.62 (43.33)     5:03.09 (44.47)     5:47.94 (44.85)
        6:31.58 (43.64)     7:11.46 (39.88)                                        
 19 Longmore, Isabella        12 GMAC-MD              7:20.50    7:12.59  
                  39.05     1:21.95 (42.90)     2:06.18 (44.23)     2:50.70 (44.52)
        3:34.69 (43.99)     4:19.90 (45.21)     5:04.59 (44.69)     5:49.46 (44.87)
        6:32.56 (43.10)     7:12.59 (40.03)                                        
 20 Harshman, Maddy           11 FAST-MD              7:09.58    7:15.51  
                  38.47     1:21.62 (43.15)     2:04.64 (43.02)     2:49.61 (44.97)
        3:34.91 (45.30)     4:20.33 (45.42)     5:05.16 (44.83)     5:50.49 (45.33)
        6:34.89 (44.40)     7:15.51 (40.62)                                        
 21 Wainberg, Bri             11 FAST-MD              8:13.48    7:19.55  
                  36.05     1:19.98 (43.93)     2:05.24 (45.26)     2:50.06 (44.82)
        3:34.49 (44.43)     4:19.98 (45.49)     5:06.61 (46.63)     5:52.95 (46.34)
        6:36.90 (43.95)     7:19.55 (42.65)                                        
 22 Noonan, Ashleigh          12 OPST-MD                   NT    7:19.78  
                  37.10     1:20.53 (43.43)     2:05.40 (44.87)     2:49.64 (44.24)
        3:35.98 (46.34)     4:22.23 (46.25)     5:08.13 (45.90)     5:53.64 (45.51)
        6:38.36 (44.72)     7:19.78 (41.42)                                        
 23 Friedman, Lilah           11 FAST-MD                   NT    7:24.99  
                  36.71     1:18.75 (42.04)     2:03.56 (44.81)     2:49.56 (46.00)
        3:37.08 (47.52)     4:23.58 (46.50)     5:10.43 (46.85)     5:56.70 (46.27)
        6:42.80 (46.10)     7:24.99 (42.19)                                        
 24 Price, Claire             11 FAST-MD                   NT    7:50.58  
                  38.19     1:24.01 (45.82)     2:11.31 (47.30)     2:59.50 (48.19)
        3:48.24 (48.74)     4:37.05 (48.81)     5:26.10 (49.05)     6:15.15 (49.05)
        7:03.37 (48.22)     7:50.58 (47.21)                                        
 25 Grimberg, Caroline        11 FAST-MD              8:29.71    7:53.04  
                  41.67     1:29.65 (47.98)     2:17.47 (47.82)     3:06.15 (48.68)
        3:56.00 (49.85)     4:47.21 (51.21)     5:35.84 (48.63)     6:24.65 (48.81)
        7:11.44 (46.79)     7:53.04 (41.60)                                        
 26 Ching, Abigail            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:58.29  
                  38.54     1:25.97 (47.43)     2:15.27 (49.30)     3:05.37 (50.10)
        3:54.41 (49.04)     4:44.95 (50.54)     5:34.13 (49.18)     6:24.00 (49.87)
        7:12.73 (48.73)     7:58.29 (45.56)                                        
 27 Bovais, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    9:35.93  
                  49.16     1:46.23 (57.07)   3:47.06 (2:00.83)                    
                                                    6:48.58 ( )     7:47.60 (59.02)
        8:40.89 (53.29)     9:35.93 (55.04)                                        
 -- Cassetta, Mia             11 ROCK-MD              7:55.88         DQ  
                  39.08     1:22.34 (43.26)     2:08.70 (46.36)     2:55.84 (47.14)
        3:44.40 (48.56)     4:34.62 (50.22)     5:23.44 (48.82)     6:11.28 (47.84)
        6:59.16 (47.88)          DQ (43.99)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          14 FAST-MD              5:43.94    5:27.89  
                  27.68       58.71 (31.03)     1:31.64 (32.93)     2:05.12 (33.48)
        2:38.99 (33.87)     3:12.58 (33.59)     3:46.61 (34.03)     4:20.48 (33.87)
        4:55.01 (34.53)     5:27.89 (32.88)                                        
  2 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              5:38.92    5:35.35  
                  30.04     1:03.15 (33.11)     1:36.86 (33.71)     2:10.94 (34.08)
        2:45.32 (34.38)     3:20.05 (34.73)     3:54.33 (34.28)     4:28.50 (34.17)
        5:02.60 (34.10)     5:35.35 (32.75)                                        
  3 Colvard, Chloe            13 FAST-MD              5:24.55    5:37.02  
                  29.27     1:02.30 (33.03)     1:36.32 (34.02)     2:11.18 (34.86)
        2:45.98 (34.80)     3:20.54 (34.56)     3:55.43 (34.89)     4:30.52 (35.09)
        5:04.90 (34.38)     5:37.02 (32.12)                                        
  4 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               5:34.63    5:40.56  
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:37.23 (34.17)     2:12.08 (34.85)
        2:47.06 (34.98)     3:22.84 (35.78)     3:57.62 (34.78)     4:33.10 (35.48)
        5:07.78 (34.68)     5:40.56 (32.78)                                        
  5 Bumgardner, Harper        14 FAST-MD              5:54.36    5:42.95  
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)     1:38.53 (34.93)     2:13.88 (35.35)
        2:49.31 (35.43)     3:24.85 (35.54)     3:59.48 (34.63)     4:34.89 (35.41)
        5:09.88 (34.99)     5:42.95 (33.07)                                        
  6 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              5:48.69    5:49.46  
                  31.66     1:06.16 (34.50)     1:41.73 (35.57)     2:17.35 (35.62)
        2:53.42 (36.07)     3:29.17 (35.75)     4:05.04 (35.87)     4:40.77 (35.73)
        5:15.68 (34.91)     5:49.46 (33.78)                                        
  7 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               5:47.66    5:50.79  
                  31.12     1:05.34 (34.22)     1:40.71 (35.37)     2:16.85 (36.14)
        2:52.10 (35.25)     3:27.98 (35.88)     4:04.23 (36.25)     4:40.14 (35.91)
        5:16.27 (36.13)     5:50.79 (34.52)                                        
  8 Bumgardner, Quinn         14 FAST-MD              6:00.60    5:51.17  
                  30.95     1:05.03 (34.08)     1:40.34 (35.31)     2:15.42 (35.08)
        2:50.91 (35.49)     3:27.08 (36.17)     4:03.16 (36.08)     4:39.65 (36.49)
        5:15.99 (36.34)     5:51.17 (35.18)                                        
  9 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD               5:52.13    5:53.25  
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)     1:39.71 (35.14)     2:15.53 (35.82)
        2:51.66 (36.13)     3:27.50 (35.84)     4:04.51 (37.01)     4:42.13 (37.62)
        5:19.14 (37.01)     5:53.25 (34.11)                                        
 10 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              5:53.10    5:56.98  
                  31.62     1:06.39 (34.77)     1:42.21 (35.82)     2:18.68 (36.47)
        2:54.38 (35.70)     3:31.34 (36.96)     4:08.30 (36.96)     4:45.06 (36.76)
        5:21.76 (36.70)     5:56.98 (35.22)                                        
 11 Radonovich, Rebecca       13 FAST-MD              6:06.07    5:57.38  
                  30.93     1:05.97 (35.04)     1:41.52 (35.55)     2:18.23 (36.71)
        2:54.45 (36.22)     3:31.15 (36.70)     4:08.00 (36.85)     4:44.88 (36.88)
        5:21.92 (37.04)     5:57.38 (35.46)                                        
 12 Mosack, Jolie             14 FAST-MD              6:10.76    6:02.91  
                  31.24     1:06.35 (35.11)     1:42.11 (35.76)     2:18.97 (36.86)
        2:56.06 (37.09)     3:33.34 (37.28)     4:11.28 (37.94)     4:49.70 (38.42)
        5:27.75 (38.05)     6:02.91 (35.16)                                        
 13 Mancinelli, Laura         14 FAST-MD              6:13.96    6:04.85  
                  32.23     1:08.33 (36.10)     1:45.37 (37.04)     2:22.53 (37.16)
        2:59.66 (37.13)     3:37.64 (37.98)     4:14.88 (37.24)     4:52.48 (37.60)
        5:29.87 (37.39)     6:04.85 (34.98)                                        
 14 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              6:20.77    6:06.27  
                  33.71     1:10.60 (36.89)     1:48.23 (37.63)     2:26.09 (37.86)
        3:03.19 (37.10)     3:40.44 (37.25)     4:17.22 (36.78)     4:54.32 (37.10)
        5:30.77 (36.45)     6:06.27 (35.50)                                        
 15 Carter, Grace             13 FAST-MD              6:11.71    6:09.49  
                  31.99     1:07.97 (35.98)     1:45.44 (37.47)     2:23.37 (37.93)
        3:02.24 (38.87)     3:40.86 (38.62)     4:18.94 (38.08)     4:56.96 (38.02)
        5:34.59 (37.63)     6:09.49 (34.90)                                        
 16 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              6:13.15    6:10.18  
                  32.09     1:07.74 (35.65)     1:45.35 (37.61)     2:23.06 (37.71)
        3:01.00 (37.94)     3:39.81 (38.81)     4:18.13 (38.32)     4:56.44 (38.31)
        5:35.33 (38.89)     6:10.18 (34.85)                                        
 17 Fulton, Samantha          13 FAST-MD              6:39.00    6:15.59  
                  33.04     1:10.82 (37.78)     1:50.19 (39.37)     2:28.16 (37.97)
        3:06.88 (38.72)     3:45.30 (38.42)     4:24.45 (39.15)     5:03.09 (38.64)
        5:40.19 (37.10)     6:15.59 (35.40)                                        
 18 Gordy, Madeline           13 FAST-MD              6:32.20    6:21.93  
                  35.71     1:14.60 (38.89)     1:53.70 (39.10)     2:32.54 (38.84)
        3:11.46 (38.92)     3:50.18 (38.72)     4:29.25 (39.07)     5:07.35 (38.10)
        5:45.42 (38.07)     6:21.93 (36.51)                                        
 19 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               6:19.88    6:22.01  
                  34.65     1:11.75 (37.10)     1:50.25 (38.50)     2:28.96 (38.71)
        3:07.71 (38.75)     3:46.27 (38.56)     4:25.84 (39.57)     5:05.06 (39.22)
        5:44.19 (39.13)     6:22.01 (37.82)                                        
 20 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:27.41  
                  32.80     1:09.58 (36.78)     1:48.43 (38.85)     2:27.71 (39.28)
        3:07.79 (40.08)     3:47.89 (40.10)     4:28.08 (40.19)     5:08.20 (40.12)
        5:48.39 (40.19)     6:27.41 (39.02)                                        
 21 Tucci, Sidney             13 FAST-MD              6:40.86    6:40.56  
                  33.89     1:11.92 (38.03)     1:52.15 (40.23)     2:32.95 (40.80)
        3:14.70 (41.75)     3:56.73 (42.03)     4:39.32 (42.59)     5:20.46 (41.14)
        6:02.33 (41.87)     6:40.56 (38.23)                                        
 22 Allred, Caroline          13 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:51.86  
                  36.15     1:16.38 (40.23)     1:58.48 (42.10)     2:39.73 (41.25)
        3:21.55 (41.82)     4:03.09 (41.54)     4:47.12 (44.03)     5:31.63 (44.51)
        6:13.22 (41.59)     6:51.86 (38.64)                                        
 23 Swope, Natalie            13 ASC-MD               7:07.94    7:05.64  
                  34.50     1:14.32 (39.82)     1:55.66 (41.34)     2:39.77 (44.11)
        3:25.47 (45.70)     4:09.83 (44.36)     4:55.24 (45.41)     5:38.95 (43.71)
        6:23.56 (44.61)     7:05.64 (42.08)                                        
 24 VanPelt, Piper            13 FAST-MD              8:14.27    7:06.44  
                  37.14     1:18.73 (41.59)     2:02.64 (43.91)     2:46.28 (43.64)
        3:30.71 (44.43)     4:15.36 (44.65)     4:59.39 (44.03)     5:44.63 (45.24)
        6:26.54 (41.91)     7:06.44 (39.90)                                        
 25 Arch, Cathryn             13 FAST-MD              7:16.82    7:15.51  
                  37.61     1:20.65 (43.04)     2:05.79 (45.14)     2:50.95 (45.16)
        3:36.53 (45.58)     4:21.88 (45.35)     5:06.70 (44.82)     5:51.69 (44.99)
        6:35.38 (43.69)     7:15.51 (40.13)                                        
 26 Asher, Harper             13 FAST-MD                   NT    7:29.08  
                  35.56     1:17.58 (42.02)     2:02.65 (45.07)     2:49.24 (46.59)
        3:36.33 (47.09)     4:22.81 (46.48)     5:10.76 (47.95)     5:57.86 (47.10)
        6:44.46 (46.60)     7:29.08 (44.62)                                        
 27 Flores, Jasmin            13 FAST-MD                   NT    7:43.96  
                  39.90     1:23.67 (43.77)     2:10.23 (46.56)     2:56.69 (46.46)
        3:43.84 (47.15)     4:32.29 (48.45)     5:20.66 (48.37)   6:57.25 (1:36.59)
        7:44.66 (47.41)         7:43.96 ( )                                        
 28 Moltere, Brenna           13 FAST-MD                   NT    7:44.62  
                3:01.92     3:49.36 (47.44)     4:37.87 (48.51)     5:26.27 (48.40)
      7:00.07 (1:33.80)     7:44.88 (44.81)         7:44.62 ( )                    
 
Event 27  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              17 FAST-MD              5:08.94    5:13.28  
                  28.16       58.63 (30.47)     1:29.67 (31.04)     2:01.22 (31.55)
        2:33.09 (31.87)     3:05.05 (31.96)     3:37.08 (32.03)     4:09.03 (31.95)
        4:41.40 (32.37)     5:13.28 (31.88)                                        
  2 Shenot, Gaby              16 CBAC-MD              5:05.52    5:16.72  
                  29.25     1:01.01 (31.76)     1:32.93 (31.92)     2:05.10 (32.17)
        2:37.20 (32.10)     3:08.99 (31.79)     3:40.97 (31.98)     4:13.11 (32.14)
        4:45.50 (32.39)     5:16.72 (31.22)                                        
  3 Johnston, Rachel          16 CBAC-MD              5:27.48    5:36.04  
                  29.92     1:02.49 (32.57)     1:36.17 (33.68)     2:10.34 (34.17)
        2:44.82 (34.48)     3:19.05 (34.23)     3:53.61 (34.56)     4:27.89 (34.28)
        5:02.23 (34.34)     5:36.04 (33.81)                                        
  4 Rivenburg, Mya            17 FAST-MD              5:48.86    5:43.71  
                  29.72     1:03.10 (33.38)     1:38.09 (34.99)     2:13.09 (35.00)
        2:47.99 (34.90)     3:23.43 (35.44)     3:58.91 (35.48)     4:34.35 (35.44)
        5:09.47 (35.12)     5:43.71 (34.24)                                        
  5 Milner, Julia             17 FAST-MD              5:47.70    5:55.09  
                  31.01     1:05.52 (34.51)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:17.44 (36.21)
        2:54.01 (36.57)     3:30.13 (36.12)     4:06.90 (36.77)     4:43.65 (36.75)
        5:19.90 (36.25)     5:55.09 (35.19)                                        
  6 Miner, Ailee              16 FAST-MD              5:55.00    6:01.58  
                  31.09     1:05.97 (34.88)     1:42.34 (36.37)     2:19.58 (37.24)
        2:56.82 (37.24)     3:34.47 (37.65)     4:11.53 (37.06)     4:48.20 (36.67)
        5:25.24 (37.04)     6:01.58 (36.34)                                        
  7 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              6:05.67    6:05.06  
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)     1:44.52 (36.17)     2:21.39 (36.87)
        2:58.48 (37.09)     3:35.76 (37.28)     4:13.21 (37.45)     4:50.34 (37.13)
        5:28.35 (38.01)     6:05.06 (36.71)                                        
  8 Gretz, Kayla              15 ASC-MD               5:59.58    6:06.66  
                  32.70     1:08.01 (35.31)     1:45.36 (37.35)     2:23.22 (37.86)
        3:00.81 (37.59)     3:38.63 (37.82)     4:17.05 (38.42)     4:55.06 (38.01)
        5:32.16 (37.10)     6:06.66 (34.50)                                        
  9 Engle, Sophie             15 FAST-MD              6:00.39    6:09.40  
                  31.61     1:07.36 (35.75)     1:44.21 (36.85)     2:21.52 (37.31)
        2:59.03 (37.51)     3:37.16 (38.13)     4:15.80 (38.64)     4:54.83 (39.03)
        5:33.03 (38.20)     6:09.40 (36.37)                                        
 10 Machen, Ella              15 FAST-MD              6:45.05    6:28.19  
                  33.73     1:10.26 (36.53)     1:48.79 (38.53)     2:28.62 (39.83)
        3:08.81 (40.19)     3:49.71 (40.90)     4:30.05 (40.34)     5:09.82 (39.77)
        5:49.93 (40.11)     6:28.19 (38.26)                                        
 11 Willman, Elizabeth        15 FAST-MD              6:42.36    6:32.87  
                  32.77     1:09.93 (37.16)     1:48.62 (38.69)     2:28.38 (39.76)
        3:08.60 (40.22)     3:49.46 (40.86)     4:30.92 (41.46)     5:12.36 (41.44)
        5:53.66 (41.30)     6:32.87 (39.21)                                        
 12 Edsall, Lauren            17 FAST-MD              6:26.68    6:39.46  
                  34.39     1:13.01 (38.62)     1:53.23 (40.22)     2:33.11 (39.88)
        3:13.45 (40.34)     3:54.26 (40.81)     4:35.64 (41.38)     5:18.31 (42.67)
        6:00.10 (41.79)     6:39.46 (39.36)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Jackson             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:07.34  
                  38.57     1:21.96 (43.39)     2:05.32 (43.36)     2:50.60 (45.28)
        3:33.21 (42.61)     4:17.99 (44.78)     5:03.04 (45.05)     5:47.21 (44.17)
        6:29.19 (41.98)     7:07.34 (38.15)                                        
  2 Good, Matthew             10 FAST-MD              7:57.04    7:24.55  
                  37.52     1:21.07 (43.55)     2:06.40 (45.33)     2:51.99 (45.59)
        3:38.42 (46.43)     4:25.10 (46.68)     5:11.61 (46.51)     5:56.39 (44.78)
        6:40.75 (44.36)     7:24.55 (43.80)                                        
  3 Akinmolayan, Irawo         9 ASC-MD                    NT    7:32.51  
                  37.54     1:20.93 (43.39)     2:05.57 (44.64)     2:50.98 (45.41)
        3:36.55 (45.57)     4:23.37 (46.82)     5:11.28 (47.91)     5:59.68 (48.40)
      7:32.54 (1:32.86)         7:32.51 ( )                                        
  4 Matthews, Kyle            10 FAST-MD                   NT    8:00.91  
                  41.27     1:30.03 (48.76)     2:20.33 (50.30)     3:10.75 (50.42)
        4:00.78 (50.03)     4:50.05 (49.27)     5:39.01 (48.96)     6:28.22 (49.21)
        7:16.76 (48.54)     8:00.91 (44.15)                                        
  5 Dragic, Nikola            10 FAST-MD              8:08.92    8:06.38  
                  41.37     1:30.31 (48.94)     2:19.95 (49.64)     3:09.15 (49.20)
        3:58.53 (49.38)     4:48.78 (50.25)     5:38.99 (50.21)     6:28.36 (49.37)
        7:18.87 (50.51)     8:06.38 (47.51)                                        
  6 Beamon, Luke              10 ROCK-MD                   NT    8:29.97  
                  43.36     1:33.68 (50.32)     2:27.35 (53.67)     3:21.18 (53.83)
        4:13.89 (52.71)     5:05.57 (51.68)     5:58.62 (53.05)     6:49.05 (50.43)
        7:40.83 (51.78)     8:29.97 (49.14)                                        
  7 Carbone, Dominic          10 ROCK-MD                   NT    9:02.18  
                  45.87     1:39.08 (53.21)     2:34.20 (55.12)     3:29.81 (55.61)
        4:25.17 (55.36)     5:21.42 (56.25)     6:17.56 (56.14)     7:12.76 (55.20)
        8:07.85 (55.09)     9:02.18 (54.33)                                        
  8 Lamm, Joshua               9 FAST-MD                   NT    9:18.01  
                  29.01     1:15.14 (46.13)     2:07.34 (52.20)     3:00.69 (53.35)
        3:55.32 (54.63)     4:49.41 (54.09)     5:44.25 (54.84)     6:38.71 (54.46)
        7:32.77 (54.06)   9:18.01 (1:45.24)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             12 ASC-MD               5:38.69    5:39.55  
                  28.93     1:02.15 (33.22)     1:36.44 (34.29)     2:11.50 (35.06)
        2:46.42 (34.92)     3:21.75 (35.33)     3:56.52 (34.77)     4:31.58 (35.06)
        5:06.14 (34.56)     5:39.55 (33.41)                                        
  2 Rigney, Liam              12 CBAC-MD              5:59.48    5:50.33  
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)     1:42.56 (35.80)     2:18.47 (35.91)
        2:54.16 (35.69)     3:29.61 (35.45)     4:06.10 (36.49)     4:41.97 (35.87)
        5:17.22 (35.25)     5:50.33 (33.11)                                        
  3 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD               5:56.07    5:54.57  
                  30.91     1:05.95 (35.04)     1:42.46 (36.51)     2:19.76 (37.30)
        2:56.69 (36.93)     3:33.74 (37.05)     4:10.37 (36.63)     4:46.24 (35.87)
        5:21.56 (35.32)     5:54.57 (33.01)                                        
  4 Pawloski, Jay             12 CBAC-MD              5:53.83    5:56.12  
                  30.77     1:05.32 (34.55)     1:41.79 (36.47)     2:19.74 (37.95)
        2:56.62 (36.88)     3:33.53 (36.91)     4:10.09 (36.56)     4:46.22 (36.13)
        5:22.67 (36.45)     5:56.12 (33.45)                                        
  5 Miner, Daniel             12 FAST-MD              6:20.64    5:59.76  
                  30.30     1:05.92 (35.62)     1:42.61 (36.69)     2:19.53 (36.92)
        2:57.22 (37.69)     3:35.36 (38.14)     4:13.26 (37.90)     4:50.28 (37.02)
        5:26.23 (35.95)     5:59.76 (33.53)                                        
  6 Taylor, Eric              12 CBAC-MD              6:18.20    6:19.08  
                  34.94     1:13.60 (38.66)     1:52.70 (39.10)     2:30.77 (38.07)
        3:09.62 (38.85)     3:47.86 (38.24)     4:26.44 (38.58)     5:05.23 (38.79)
        5:43.45 (38.22)     6:19.08 (35.63)                                        
  7 Hallmark, Colin           12 ASC-MD               6:49.43    6:27.49  
                  32.23     1:09.35 (37.12)     1:49.42 (40.07)     2:29.50 (40.08)
        3:09.08 (39.58)     3:49.56 (40.48)     4:29.68 (40.12)     5:10.29 (40.61)
        5:50.52 (40.23)     6:27.49 (36.97)                                        
  8 Radonovich, Marshall      12 FAST-MD              6:40.94    6:27.86  
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)     1:50.77 (40.12)     2:31.68 (40.91)
        3:13.11 (41.43)     3:54.62 (41.51)     4:34.17 (39.55)     5:14.26 (40.09)
        5:54.38 (40.12)     6:27.86 (33.48)                                        
  9 Stewart, Caden            11 FAST-MD              6:40.39    6:39.78  
                  34.34     1:13.90 (39.56)     1:54.25 (40.35)     2:35.50 (41.25)
        3:17.21 (41.71)     3:58.94 (41.73)     4:40.46 (41.52)     5:21.08 (40.62)
        6:00.50 (39.42)     6:39.78 (39.28)                                        
 10 Bull, Jack                11 FAST-MD              6:34.92    6:45.39  
                  36.65     1:17.38 (40.73)     2:00.35 (42.97)     2:43.01 (42.66)
        3:25.03 (42.02)     4:05.97 (40.94)     4:47.18 (41.21)     5:27.53 (40.35)
        6:08.48 (40.95)     6:45.39 (36.91)                                        
 11 Swift, Jake               11 CBAC-MD              7:05.28    6:49.47  
                  36.39     1:18.38 (41.99)     2:00.20 (41.82)     2:42.57 (42.37)
        3:24.40 (41.83)     4:06.52 (42.12)     4:48.53 (42.01)     5:30.22 (41.69)
        6:12.34 (42.12)     6:49.47 (37.13)                                        
 12 Smith, Alex               12 FAST-MD              7:06.95    6:49.55  
                  35.80     1:17.41 (41.61)     1:59.23 (41.82)     2:41.67 (42.44)
        3:23.95 (42.28)     4:06.37 (42.42)     4:48.59 (42.22)     5:30.95 (42.36)
        6:12.41 (41.46)     6:49.55 (37.14)                                        
 13 May, J.R.                 11 FAST-MD              6:52.05    7:03.06  
                  37.10     1:19.02 (41.92)     2:01.84 (42.82)   3:29.11 (1:27.27)
                                4:12.10 ( )     4:55.66 (43.56)     5:39.03 (43.37)
        6:23.21 (44.18)     7:03.06 (39.85)                                        
 14 Davies, Hayden            12 FAST-MD              7:14.49    7:07.17  
                  36.80     1:19.78 (42.98)     2:02.65 (42.87)     2:46.39 (43.74)
        3:31.60 (45.21)     4:16.58 (44.98)     5:01.16 (44.58)     5:45.41 (44.25)
        6:28.74 (43.33)     7:07.17 (38.43)                                        
 15 Pennell, Grant            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:21.76  
                  36.12     1:19.97 (43.85)     2:04.79 (44.82)     2:50.01 (45.22)
        3:35.74 (45.73)     4:20.99 (45.25)     5:07.37 (46.38)     5:53.16 (45.79)
        6:38.84 (45.68)     7:21.76 (42.92)                                        
 16 Dabney, Audre             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:44.13  
 17 Grover, Jonathan          11 FAST-MD              7:45.32    7:58.50  
                  42.33     1:30.48 (48.15)     2:19.34 (48.86)     3:08.39 (49.05)
        3:57.00 (48.61)     4:46.36 (49.36)     5:36.53 (50.17)     6:25.36 (48.83)
        7:13.95 (48.59)     7:58.50 (44.55)                                        
 18 Akinmolayan, Ayo          11 ASC-MD                    NT    8:03.15  
                  40.51     1:29.56 (49.05)     2:19.35 (49.79)     3:08.58 (49.23)
        3:58.07 (49.49)     4:48.79 (50.72)     5:39.67 (50.88)     6:30.17 (50.50)
        7:19.20 (49.03)     8:03.15 (43.95)                                        
 19 Johnson, Max              11 FAST-MD                   NT    8:51.77  
                  42.38                                                 3:29.17 ( )
                                                    6:13.59 ( )   8:51.77 (2:38.18)
 20 Mobley, Maceo             11 FAST-MD                   NT    8:57.75  
                  45.66     1:36.94 (51.28)                             3:27.98 ( )
        4:24.76 (56.78)     5:19.12 (54.36)     6:16.11 (56.99)     7:11.66 (55.55)
        8:05.83 (54.17)     8:57.75 (51.92)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John            13 GMAC-MD              5:10.87    5:03.53  
                  26.35       55.94 (29.59)     1:26.37 (30.43)     1:56.73 (30.36)
        2:27.42 (30.69)     2:58.46 (31.04)     3:29.87 (31.41)     4:01.70 (31.83)
        4:33.50 (31.80)     5:03.53 (30.03)                                        
  2 Sloan, Morgan             13 ASC-MD               5:13.70    5:15.09  
                  26.36       55.88 (29.52)     1:27.47 (31.59)     2:00.08 (32.61)
        2:33.05 (32.97)     3:06.07 (33.02)     3:38.87 (32.80)     4:12.10 (33.23)
        4:44.88 (32.78)     5:15.09 (30.21)                                        
  3 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD              5:23.11    5:18.94  
                  28.37       59.86 (31.49)     1:31.75 (31.89)     2:04.04 (32.29)
        2:36.70 (32.66)     3:09.25 (32.55)     3:41.95 (32.70)     4:14.66 (32.71)
        4:47.28 (32.62)     5:18.94 (31.66)                                        
  4 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              5:17.49    5:26.03  
                  28.93     1:02.17 (33.24)     1:35.15 (32.98)     2:08.03 (32.88)
        2:41.36 (33.33)     3:14.32 (32.96)     3:47.88 (33.56)     4:21.44 (33.56)
        4:54.05 (32.61)     5:26.03 (31.98)                                        
  5 Stearn, Gavin             13 OPST-MD              5:58.17    5:36.50  
                  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:37.10 (34.30)     2:11.98 (34.88)
        2:46.79 (34.81)     3:20.28 (33.49)     3:55.03 (34.75)     4:29.69 (34.66)
        5:03.68 (33.99)     5:36.50 (32.82)                                        
  6 Demory, Jacob             14 FAST-MD              6:13.11    5:52.05  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)     1:35.21 (33.79)     2:09.92 (34.71)
        2:45.63 (35.71)     3:22.74 (37.11)     4:00.98 (38.24)     4:39.34 (38.36)
        5:17.21 (37.87)     5:52.05 (34.84)                                        
  7 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               5:52.32    5:54.13  
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)     1:40.25 (35.86)     2:16.71 (36.46)
        2:53.92 (37.21)     3:31.23 (37.31)     4:07.61 (36.38)     4:43.84 (36.23)
        5:20.36 (36.52)     5:54.13 (33.77)                                        
  8 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              5:58.86    6:00.36  
                  30.19     1:04.72 (34.53)     1:40.76 (36.04)     2:17.73 (36.97)
        2:55.12 (37.39)     3:32.28 (37.16)     4:10.43 (38.15)     4:47.66 (37.23)
        5:25.33 (37.67)     6:00.36 (35.03)                                        
  9 Davis, Ant                13 PEAK-MD              6:43.34    6:09.04  
                  32.98     1:10.21 (37.23)     1:47.24 (37.03)     2:25.21 (37.97)
        3:02.69 (37.48)     3:39.55 (36.86)     4:16.91 (37.36)     4:55.38 (38.47)
        5:32.05 (36.67)     6:09.04 (36.99)                                        
 10 Harper, Benji             13 ASC-MD               6:24.97    6:09.60  
                  31.62     1:07.71 (36.09)     1:46.33 (38.62)     2:24.61 (38.28)
        3:02.27 (37.66)     3:40.48 (38.21)     4:18.92 (38.44)     4:56.50 (37.58)
        5:34.02 (37.52)     6:09.60 (35.58)                                        
 11 Skidmore, Michael         13 FAST-MD              7:40.21    6:50.01  
                  34.20     1:13.71 (39.51)     1:54.29 (40.58)     2:35.56 (41.27)
        3:18.29 (42.73)     4:00.09 (41.80)     4:43.25 (43.16)     5:26.15 (42.90)
        6:10.14 (43.99)     6:50.01 (39.87)                                        
 12 Harris, Alexander         13 FAST-MD                   NT    7:31.37  
                  38.76     1:24.09 (45.33)     2:10.96 (46.87)     2:57.46 (46.50)
        3:43.79 (46.33)     4:30.43 (46.64)     5:16.52 (46.09)     6:02.69 (46.17)
        6:49.32 (46.63)     7:31.37 (42.05)                                        
 13 Davis, Laron              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:54.72  
                  38.21     1:22.79 (44.58)     2:09.92 (47.13)     2:59.55 (49.63)
        3:49.44 (49.89)     4:40.12 (50.68)     5:30.84 (50.72)     6:20.72 (49.88)
        7:10.91 (50.19)     7:54.72 (43.81)                                        
 -- Johnson, Russell          13 GMAC-MD                   NT    5:52.62  
                  32.53     1:10.66 (38.13)     1:51.74 (41.08)     2:32.13 (40.39)
        3:14.82 (42.69)     3:53.35 (38.53)     4:32.72 (39.37)                    
            5:12.88 ( )     5:52.62 (39.74)                                        
 -- Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD               6:19.46         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan           16 CAC-MD               4:56.05    4:54.10  
                  25.86       54.22 (28.36)     1:23.28 (29.06)     1:53.11 (29.83)
        2:23.45 (30.34)     2:53.73 (30.28)     3:24.56 (30.83)     3:54.88 (30.32)
        4:24.93 (30.05)     4:54.10 (29.17)                                        
  2 McIntire, Josh            16 Barracudas-MD        4:49.86    4:55.21  
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)     1:23.82 (29.47)     1:53.71 (29.89)
        2:23.88 (30.17)     2:54.17 (30.29)     3:24.76 (30.59)     3:55.70 (30.94)
        4:26.34 (30.64)     4:55.21 (28.87)                                        
  3 Bauer, Carson             16 FAST-MD              5:01.35    4:55.60  
                  26.11       55.27 (29.16)     1:24.92 (29.65)     1:55.04 (30.12)
        2:25.43 (30.39)     2:56.06 (30.63)     3:26.44 (30.38)     3:56.88 (30.44)
        4:27.06 (30.18)     4:55.60 (28.54)                                        
  4 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              4:52.01    4:55.82  
                  26.82       55.79 (28.97)     1:25.80 (30.01)     1:56.09 (30.29)
        2:26.50 (30.41)     2:57.26 (30.76)     3:27.47 (30.21)     3:57.76 (30.29)
        4:27.43 (29.67)     4:55.82 (28.39)                                        
  5 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          15 Barracudas-MD        5:05.00    4:57.38  
                  26.07       54.56 (28.49)     1:24.11 (29.55)     1:54.32 (30.21)
        2:24.74 (30.42)     2:55.23 (30.49)     3:26.16 (30.93)     3:57.33 (31.17)
        4:27.87 (30.54)     4:57.38 (29.51)                                        
  6 Welker, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              5:01.96    4:58.67  
                  25.78       54.14 (28.36)     1:24.12 (29.98)     1:54.36 (30.24)
        2:24.89 (30.53)     2:55.78 (30.89)     3:27.06 (31.28)     3:58.43 (31.37)
        4:29.55 (31.12)     4:58.67 (29.12)                                        
  7 Gudat, Alex               16 FAST-MD              5:07.01    5:00.23  
                  25.85       54.50 (28.65)     1:24.16 (29.66)     1:54.51 (30.35)
        2:25.12 (30.61)     2:56.33 (31.21)     3:27.66 (31.33)     3:59.32 (31.66)
        4:30.57 (31.25)     5:00.23 (29.66)                                        
  8 Schattenberg, Ben         15 FAST-MD              5:28.19    5:11.54  
                  26.50       56.04 (29.54)     1:26.89 (30.85)     1:58.09 (31.20)
        2:29.67 (31.58)     3:02.30 (32.63)     3:34.66 (32.36)     4:07.76 (33.10)
        4:40.44 (32.68)     5:11.54 (31.10)                                        
  9 Toback, Josh              17 Barracudas-MD        5:11.59    5:12.33  
                  26.81       57.27 (30.46)     1:28.43 (31.16)     1:59.96 (31.53)
        2:31.61 (31.65)     3:03.62 (32.01)     3:35.85 (32.23)     4:08.71 (32.86)
        4:41.47 (32.76)     5:12.33 (30.86)                                        
 10 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              5:17.65    5:14.96  
                  27.91       59.20 (31.29)     1:31.23 (32.03)     2:03.44 (32.21)
        2:35.99 (32.55)     3:08.24 (32.25)     3:40.57 (32.33)     4:13.26 (32.69)
        4:44.88 (31.62)     5:14.96 (30.08)                                        
 11 Carson, Kyle              17 FAST-MD              5:07.16    5:16.58  
                  26.03       55.39 (29.36)     1:26.63 (31.24)     1:58.95 (32.32)
        2:31.78 (32.83)     3:04.90 (33.12)     3:38.69 (33.79)     4:11.98 (33.29)
        4:44.70 (32.72)     5:16.58 (31.88)                                        
 12 Hartinger, Thomas         15 FAST-MD              5:33.68    5:17.52  
                  27.55       58.12 (30.57)     1:30.17 (32.05)     2:03.21 (33.04)
        2:35.08 (31.87)     3:08.22 (33.14)     3:41.20 (32.98)     4:14.08 (32.88)
        4:46.47 (32.39)     5:17.52 (31.05)                                        
 13 Pieklo, Joseph            16 FAST-MD              5:28.22    5:19.41  
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:29.61 (32.00)     2:02.10 (32.49)
        2:34.87 (32.77)     3:07.66 (32.79)     3:40.95 (33.29)     4:14.50 (33.55)
        4:48.09 (33.59)     5:19.41 (31.32)                                        
 14 Hubble, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              5:25.77    5:23.41  
                  26.71       57.42 (30.71)     1:30.03 (32.61)     2:03.20 (33.17)
        2:37.66 (34.46)     3:11.54 (33.88)     3:44.68 (33.14)     4:17.70 (33.02)
        4:51.09 (33.39)     5:23.41 (32.32)                                        
 15 Machen, Hank              16 FAST-MD              5:36.63    5:36.90  
                  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)     1:34.88 (34.03)     2:09.36 (34.48)
        2:44.26 (34.90)     3:20.11 (35.85)     3:55.23 (35.12)     4:30.35 (35.12)
        5:04.58 (34.23)     5:36.90 (32.32)                                        
 16 Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               5:22.75    5:39.88  
                  29.73     1:02.78 (33.05)     1:37.02 (34.24)     2:11.15 (34.13)
        2:45.73 (34.58)     3:20.61 (34.88)     3:55.61 (35.00)     4:30.86 (35.25)
        5:06.01 (35.15)     5:39.88 (33.87)                                        
 17 Tabor, Ben                15 FAST-MD              6:25.29    5:51.43  
                  27.66       59.47 (31.81)     1:34.24 (34.77)     2:10.57 (36.33)
        2:47.85 (37.28)     3:25.16 (37.31)     4:02.54 (37.38)     4:39.86 (37.32)
        5:16.53 (36.67)     5:51.43 (34.90)                                        
 18 Harms, Nate               16 ASC-MD               6:03.65    5:53.49  
                  31.41     1:05.48 (34.07)     1:41.32 (35.84)     2:17.70 (36.38)
        2:54.26 (36.56)     3:30.22 (35.96)     4:06.71 (36.49)     4:43.06 (36.35)
        5:18.28 (35.22)     5:53.49 (35.21)                                        
 19 Congleton, Jack           15 FAST-MD              7:35.87    6:01.91  
                  31.08     1:06.97 (35.89)     1:44.00 (37.03)     2:21.93 (37.93)
        3:00.46 (38.53)     3:37.84 (37.38)     4:15.44 (37.60)     4:51.37 (35.93)
        5:26.92 (35.55)     6:01.91 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          14 FAST-MD              2:12.65    2:11.44  
                  29.05     1:04.19 (35.14)     1:41.73 (37.54)     2:11.44 (29.71)
  2 Frick, Olivia             14 CAC-MD               2:17.94    2:16.19  
                  30.66     1:06.29 (35.63)     1:43.68 (37.39)     2:16.19 (32.51)
  3 Gretz, Krista             13 ASC-MD               2:28.11    2:23.45  
                  30.45     1:07.56 (37.11)     1:50.68 (43.12)     2:23.45 (32.77)
  4 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              2:24.75    2:24.99  
                  31.99     1:09.72 (37.73)     1:53.00 (43.28)     2:24.99 (31.99)
  5 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               2:29.11    2:27.09  
                  32.82     1:10.54 (37.72)     1:54.11 (43.57)     2:27.09 (32.98)
  6 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              2:32.25    2:28.25  
                  33.42     1:11.80 (38.38)     1:56.17 (44.37)     2:28.25 (32.08)
  7 Connolly, Leanna          14 ROCK-MD              2:33.49    2:29.38  
                  32.71     1:12.36 (39.65)     1:55.15 (42.79)     2:29.38 (34.23)
  8 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              2:30.50    2:29.61  
                  31.26     1:08.65 (37.39)     1:54.70 (46.05)     2:29.61 (34.91)
  9 Hooper, Erin              14 ASC-MD               2:30.99    2:29.82  
                  33.72     1:13.18 (39.46)     1:56.51 (43.33)     2:29.82 (33.31)
 10 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              2:34.97    2:31.64  
                  33.37     1:12.32 (38.95)     1:58.54 (46.22)     2:31.64 (33.10)
 11 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               2:36.92    2:33.22  
                  32.94     1:12.53 (39.59)     1:59.71 (47.18)     2:33.22 (33.51)
 12 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              2:33.07    2:33.62  
                  33.68     1:13.23 (39.55)     1:59.23 (46.00)     2:33.62 (34.39)
 13 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               2:38.76    2:33.69  
                  33.82     1:13.41 (39.59)     1:59.77 (46.36)     2:33.69 (33.92)
 14 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               2:41.65    2:33.97  
                  35.19     1:14.12 (38.93)     2:00.15 (46.03)     2:33.97 (33.82)
 15 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD               2:30.70    2:37.17  
                  33.78     1:11.80 (38.02)     2:01.94 (50.14)     2:37.17 (35.23)
 16 Fulton, Samantha          13 FAST-MD              2:45.78    2:37.59  
                  35.25     1:17.44 (42.19)     2:03.86 (46.42)     2:37.59 (33.73)
 17 Harmening, Molly          14 CBAC-MD              2:40.39    2:38.37  
                  35.13     1:13.79 (38.66)     2:02.15 (48.36)     2:38.37 (36.22)
 18 Radonovich, Rebecca       13 FAST-MD              2:42.02    2:38.75  
                  35.16     1:16.07 (40.91)     2:03.50 (47.43)     2:38.75 (35.25)
 19 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              2:29.87    2:38.98  
                  33.97     1:14.07 (40.10)     2:03.18 (49.11)     2:38.98 (35.80)
 20 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD              2:40.73    2:39.87  
                  37.27     1:17.61 (40.34)     2:03.42 (45.81)     2:39.87 (36.45)
 21 King, Anna                14 CBAC-MD              3:22.26    2:40.05  
                  37.64     1:19.24 (41.60)     2:03.80 (44.56)     2:40.05 (36.25)
 22 Penafiel, Isabel          13 ASC-MD               2:44.91    2:40.12  
                  37.55     1:19.63 (42.08)     2:08.45 (48.82)     2:40.12 (31.67)
 23 Gordy, Madeline           13 FAST-MD              2:44.52    2:41.64  
                  34.75     1:14.82 (40.07)     2:04.08 (49.26)     2:41.64 (37.56)
 24 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               2:44.23    2:42.50  
                  34.62     1:14.71 (40.09)     2:05.81 (51.10)     2:42.50 (36.69)
 25 Carter, Grace             13 FAST-MD              2:43.56    2:42.60  
                  34.64     1:16.62 (41.98)     2:06.80 (50.18)     2:42.60 (35.80)
 26 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD              2:48.05    2:43.27  
                  35.57     1:17.79 (42.22)     2:07.09 (49.30)     2:43.27 (36.18)
 27 Carrigg, Megan            13 ROCK-MD              2:49.16    2:44.63  
                  37.03     1:20.36 (43.33)     2:07.34 (46.98)     2:44.63 (37.29)
 28 Tucci, Sidney             13 FAST-MD              2:48.09    2:45.62  
                  35.42     1:18.70 (43.28)     2:07.83 (49.13)     2:45.62 (37.79)
 29 Coyman, Emma              13 OPST-MD              2:53.75    2:51.44  
                                1:19.15 ( )     2:11.16 (52.01)     2:51.44 (40.28)
 30 Akinmolayan, Tosin        14 ASC-MD               3:14.89    2:55.24  
                  37.61     1:22.94 (45.33)     2:13.99 (51.05)     2:55.24 (41.25)
 31 Allred, Caroline          13 CBAC-MD              3:03.47    2:55.44  
                  40.91     1:24.00 (43.09)     2:19.83 (55.83)     2:55.44 (35.61)
 32 Harstrom-Small, Alva      13 CBAC-MD              3:09.15    3:00.69  
                  39.75     1:23.15 (43.40)     2:18.97 (55.82)     3:00.69 (41.72)
 33 Gjikuria, Haris           13 OPST-MD              3:10.13    3:01.30  
                  37.99     1:22.51 (44.52)     2:21.73 (59.22)     3:01.30 (39.57)
 34 Libertin, Nadgie          14 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:02.23  
                  41.76     1:26.69 (44.93)     2:21.11 (54.42)     3:02.23 (41.12)
 35 Farr, Peyton              13 ROCK-MD              3:03.19    3:02.63  
                  42.32     1:27.15 (44.83)     2:22.57 (55.42)     3:02.63 (40.06)
 36 Alvarez, Ava              13 HOCO-MD              3:06.40    3:05.23  
                  41.09     1:29.61 (48.52)     2:23.31 (53.70)     3:05.23 (41.92)
 37 Lees, Raisa               14 CBAC-MD              3:10.82    3:14.19  
                  39.67     1:28.13 (48.46)     2:27.56 (59.43)     3:14.19 (46.63)
 38 Libertin, Annielice       13 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:21.21  
                  44.73     1:35.61 (50.88)     2:34.98 (59.37)     3:21.21 (46.23)
 39 Chong, Amira              14 HOCO-MD              3:38.82    3:22.89  
                                1:43.76 ( )     2:40.35 (56.59)     3:22.89 (42.54)
 -- D'Aguanno, Claudia        14 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  45.80     1:39.86 (54.06)     2:33.72 (53.86)          DQ (45.55)
 -- Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        2:36.38         NS  
 -- Stump, Annalyse           13 GMAC-MD              3:45.45         NS  
 -- Oliphant, Gabrielle       13 Barracudas-MD        3:25.11         NS  
 -- Mason, Ashley             13 HOCO-MD              3:22.68         NS  
 -- Zaidi, Alexia             14 CAC-MD               2:15.31         NS  
 -- Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              2:57.26         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Aidan            14 ASC-MD               2:16.98    2:13.71  
                  29.02     1:02.72 (33.70)     1:41.55 (38.83)     2:13.71 (32.16)
  2 Kettering, Jack           14 HOCO-MD              2:19.71    2:16.86  
                  28.45     1:04.92 (36.47)     1:46.97 (42.05)     2:16.86 (29.89)
  3 Schreiber, Jack           14 FAST-MD              2:18.03    2:17.05  
                  28.71     1:02.58 (33.87)     1:44.90 (42.32)     2:17.05 (32.15)
  4 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD               2:17.14    2:17.71  
                  30.10     1:04.55 (34.45)     1:46.35 (41.80)     2:17.71 (31.36)
  5 Pinto, Benny              14 CAC-MD               2:51.24    2:19.91  
                  28.71     1:01.56 (32.85)     1:48.56 (47.00)     2:19.91 (31.35)
  6 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              2:22.65    2:20.34  
                  30.04     1:06.05 (36.01)     1:48.08 (42.03)     2:20.34 (32.26)
  7 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              2:26.51    2:23.11  
                  30.61     1:06.75 (36.14)     1:52.00 (45.25)     2:23.11 (31.11)
  8 Stearn, Gavin             13 OPST-MD              2:23.80    2:23.37  
                  30.95     1:08.84 (37.89)     1:51.50 (42.66)     2:23.37 (31.87)
  9 Davis, Ant                13 PEAK-MD              2:31.03    2:27.87  
                  31.59     1:12.47 (40.88)     1:56.17 (43.70)     2:27.87 (31.70)
 10 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               2:31.70    2:27.99  
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:55.63 (46.34)     2:27.99 (32.36)
 11 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              2:34.42    2:31.49  
                  32.06     1:10.82 (38.76)     1:59.38 (48.56)     2:31.49 (32.11)
 12 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              2:37.04    2:35.50  
                  32.35     1:11.38 (39.03)     2:00.47 (49.09)     2:35.50 (35.03)
 13 VanHorn, Eric             14 ASC-MD               2:43.41    2:42.05  
                  34.25     1:12.84 (38.59)     2:07.75 (54.91)     2:42.05 (34.30)
 14 Day, Charles              14 FAST-MD              3:03.14    2:45.23  
                  35.66     1:20.45 (44.79)     2:06.84 (46.39)     2:45.23 (38.39)
 15 Gureckis, Jaden           14 FAST-MD                   NT    2:54.43  
                  39.52     1:23.43 (43.91)     2:14.00 (50.57)     2:54.43 (40.43)
 16 Kutz, AJ                  13 HOCO-MD              2:50.55    2:55.54  
                  36.80     1:23.77 (46.97)     2:20.38 (56.61)     2:55.54 (35.16)
 17 Betterson, Ian            14 OPST-MD                   NT    2:59.06  
                  39.62     1:23.62 (44.00)     2:14.94 (51.32)     2:59.06 (44.12)
 -- Waltz, Tyler              13 FAST-MD              3:04.14         NS  
 -- Machnicki, Luke           14 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Zupnik, Sean              14 FAST-MD              2:30.67         NS  
 -- Rivas, Jack               14 ASC-MD               2:42.19         NS  
 -- Anderson, Nick            14 HOCO-MD              2:42.88         NS  
 -- King, Brody               13 Barracudas-MD        2:10.32         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           16 CAC-MD               2:07.52    2:09.40  
                  28.27     1:01.33 (33.06)     1:39.03 (37.70)     2:09.40 (30.37)
  2 Kelly, Kylie              17 FAST-MD              2:09.31    2:13.90  
                  27.96     1:01.14 (33.18)     1:41.52 (40.38)     2:13.90 (32.38)
  3 Brown, Shannon            15 ASC-MD               2:15.47    2:13.98  
                  29.87     1:02.96 (33.09)     1:42.69 (39.73)     2:13.98 (31.29)
  4 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        2:21.98    2:19.74  
                  31.61     1:05.83 (34.22)     1:47.56 (41.73)     2:19.74 (32.18)
  5 Shenot, Gaby              16 CBAC-MD              2:14.17    2:20.22  
                  31.22     1:07.34 (36.12)     1:47.88 (40.54)     2:20.22 (32.34)
  6 Ritter, Jensen            16 FAST-MD              2:20.07    2:21.56  
                  29.85     1:05.56 (35.71)     1:48.45 (42.89)     2:21.56 (33.11)
  7 Rivenburg, Mya            17 FAST-MD              2:19.41    2:24.63  
                  30.58     1:08.13 (37.55)     1:51.79 (43.66)     2:24.63 (32.84)
  8 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD              2:21.92    2:26.09  
                  33.45     1:10.86 (37.41)     1:52.72 (41.86)     2:26.09 (33.37)
  9 Johnston, Rachel          16 CBAC-MD              2:20.01    2:26.27  
                  30.42     1:10.93 (40.51)     1:53.08 (42.15)     2:26.27 (33.19)
 10 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD               2:21.20    2:30.82  
                  31.99     1:08.27 (36.28)     1:54.80 (46.53)     2:30.82 (36.02)
 11 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              2:33.45    2:32.93  
                  33.56     1:11.73 (38.17)     1:56.06 (44.33)     2:32.93 (36.87)
 12 Milner, Julia             17 FAST-MD              2:34.28    2:33.05  
                  34.48     1:15.27 (40.79)     1:58.65 (43.38)     2:33.05 (34.40)
 13 Beck, Meredith            15 HOCO-MD              2:42.69    2:34.44  
                  34.93     1:15.06 (40.13)     1:58.19 (43.13)     2:34.44 (36.25)
 14 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              2:32.44    2:39.85  
                  36.55     1:16.51 (39.96)     2:04.44 (47.93)     2:39.85 (35.41)
 15 Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD              2:39.48    2:40.36  
                  35.46     1:14.32 (38.86)     2:02.93 (48.61)     2:40.36 (37.43)
 16 Melnick, Emily            17 ASC-MD               2:54.10    2:42.11  
                  34.44     1:14.22 (39.78)     2:03.24 (49.02)     2:42.11 (38.87)
 17 Miller, Lindsey           16 ASC-MD               2:43.46    2:42.31  
                  33.88     1:14.32 (40.44)     2:04.25 (49.93)     2:42.31 (38.06)
 18 Edsall, Lauren            17 FAST-MD              2:42.60    2:42.94  
                  36.59     1:19.20 (42.61)     2:07.78 (48.58)     2:42.94 (35.16)
 19 Gretz, Kayla              15 ASC-MD               2:42.07    2:43.72  
                  35.68     1:16.75 (41.07)     2:07.73 (50.98)     2:43.72 (35.99)
 20 Libertin, Laila           17 Barracudas-MD        3:01.24    2:45.41  
                  34.18     1:15.23 (41.05)     2:06.54 (51.31)     2:45.41 (38.87)
 21 Balaton, Christina        16 GMAC-MD              3:01.43    2:47.07  
                  39.10     1:22.19 (43.09)     2:11.21 (49.02)     2:47.07 (35.86)
 22 Balboni, Maya             16 FAST-MD              2:54.59    2:49.01  
                  37.55     1:20.60 (43.05)     2:09.63 (49.03)     2:49.01 (39.38)
 23 Willman, Elizabeth        15 FAST-MD              2:56.63    2:54.84  
                  37.32     1:21.80 (44.48)     2:15.10 (53.30)     2:54.84 (39.74)
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD              2:28.74         NS  
 -- Pickett, Ginger           15 ASC-MD               2:50.84         NS  
 -- King, Kendall             15 Barracudas-MD        2:18.50         NS  
 -- Hatley, Samara            17 ASC-MD               2:13.86         NS  
 -- Gibson, Alayna            16 ASC-MD               2:30.68         NS  
 -- Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD               2:35.77         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       25 UN-BA-NE             1:52.59    1:56.88  
                  24.62       56.12 (31.50)     1:28.76 (32.64)     1:56.88 (28.12)
  2 Welker, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              2:07.86    2:04.85  
                  26.40       58.68 (32.28)     1:35.62 (36.94)     2:04.85 (29.23)
  3 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          15 Barracudas-MD        2:06.73    2:05.29  
                  27.44       57.73 (30.29)     1:36.38 (38.65)     2:05.29 (28.91)
  4 Bauer, Carson             16 FAST-MD              2:09.08    2:06.21  
                  26.15       59.12 (32.97)     1:38.14 (39.02)     2:06.21 (28.07)
  5 Toback, Josh              17 Barracudas-MD        2:08.27    2:07.10  
                  26.64       59.53 (32.89)     1:38.40 (38.87)     2:07.10 (28.70)
  6 Claus, Zachary            16 ROCK-MD              2:05.23    2:07.24  
                  26.50     1:00.34 (33.84)     1:37.20 (36.86)     2:07.24 (30.04)
  7 Gudat, Alex               16 FAST-MD              2:09.68    2:07.53  
                  26.83       57.55 (30.72)     1:38.85 (41.30)     2:07.53 (28.68)
  8 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              2:11.24    2:10.08  
                  28.48     1:03.63 (35.15)     1:42.55 (38.92)     2:10.08 (27.53)
  9 Davis, Evan               15 Barracudas-MD        2:11.04    2:11.13  
                  26.89     1:00.34 (33.45)     1:41.42 (41.08)     2:11.13 (29.71)
 10 Scarborough, Anthony      17 Barracudas-MD        2:03.98    2:12.19  
                  26.61     1:00.29 (33.68)     1:39.61 (39.32)     2:12.19 (32.58)
 11 Buenano, Sebastian        18 Barracudas-MD        2:09.28    2:12.98  
                  27.13     1:04.38 (37.25)     1:42.61 (38.23)     2:12.98 (30.37)
 12 Pieklo, Joseph            16 FAST-MD              2:10.76    2:13.32  
                  28.02     1:03.87 (35.85)     1:42.33 (38.46)     2:13.32 (30.99)
 13 Santoni, Michael          18 HOCO-MD              2:13.24    2:13.37  
                  27.58     1:01.93 (34.35)     1:42.74 (40.81)     2:13.37 (30.63)
 14 Carson, Kyle              17 FAST-MD              2:08.36    2:13.41  
                  28.25     1:02.35 (34.10)     1:43.45 (41.10)     2:13.41 (29.96)
 15 Conley, Kameron           17 FAST-MD              2:08.94    2:13.69  
                  26.86       59.52 (32.66)     1:41.58 (42.06)     2:13.69 (32.11)
 16 Reed, Justin              15 HOCO-MD              2:17.27    2:15.75  
                  28.01     1:04.81 (36.80)     1:43.94 (39.13)     2:15.75 (31.81)
 17 Cranmer, Evan             17 FAST-MD              2:22.65    2:17.30  
                  29.39     1:05.09 (35.70)     1:46.57 (41.48)     2:17.30 (30.73)
 18 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              2:17.48    2:17.41  
                  28.94     1:04.72 (35.78)     1:46.36 (41.64)     2:17.41 (31.05)
 19 Hubble, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              2:23.35    2:20.84  
                  28.51     1:04.82 (36.31)     1:51.01 (46.19)     2:20.84 (29.83)
 20 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              2:26.08    2:21.19  
                  29.19     1:04.69 (35.50)     1:48.12 (43.43)     2:21.19 (33.07)
 21 Wornom, Jake              16 FAST-MD              2:11.76    2:21.96  
                  28.90     1:05.02 (36.12)     1:48.76 (43.74)     2:21.96 (33.20)
 22 Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               2:23.26    2:23.87  
                  30.57     1:06.80 (36.23)     1:51.29 (44.49)     2:23.87 (32.58)
 23 Tabor, Ben                15 FAST-MD              2:29.67    2:25.32  
                  29.70     1:05.22 (35.52)     1:50.23 (45.01)     2:25.32 (35.09)
 24 Drum, Sam                 15 ASC-MD               2:27.76    2:25.50  
                  31.01     1:08.72 (37.71)     1:51.25 (42.53)     2:25.50 (34.25)
 25 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD               2:27.53    2:26.64  
                  31.49     1:07.64 (36.15)     1:53.68 (46.04)     2:26.64 (32.96)
 26 Machen, Hank              16 FAST-MD              2:37.81    2:33.28  
                  30.07     1:10.03 (39.96)     2:00.37 (50.34)     2:33.28 (32.91)
 27 Holloway, Jacob           15 FAST-MD              2:51.78    2:50.44  
                  34.93     1:20.12 (45.19)     2:09.28 (49.16)     2:50.44 (41.16)
 -- Reed, Jacob               17 HOCO-MD              2:41.47         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          14 FAST-MD                25.14      24.96  
  2 Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD                25.51      25.08  
  3 Gretz, Krista             13 ASC-MD                 26.03      26.02  
  4 Bumgardner, Harper        14 FAST-MD                25.59      26.19  
  5 Frick, Olivia             14 CAC-MD                 26.32      26.79  
  6 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD                 26.54      26.88  
  7 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD                 26.87      27.14  
  8 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD                 26.39      27.20  
  9 Healy, Bailey             14 ASC-MD                 27.23      27.34  
 10 Colvard, Chloe            13 FAST-MD                26.67      27.38  
 11 Hooper, Erin              14 ASC-MD                 26.73      27.49  
 12 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD                 26.97      27.52  
 12 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD                 27.32      27.52  
 14 Connolly, Leanna          14 ROCK-MD                27.77      27.73  
 15 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD                28.62      28.00  
 16 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD                27.80      28.17  
 17 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD                 28.43      28.25  
 18 Bumgardner, Quinn         14 FAST-MD                27.25      28.37  
 19 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD                28.37      28.85  
 20 Harmening, Molly          14 CBAC-MD                28.72      28.93  
 21 Tucci, Sidney             13 FAST-MD                28.84      28.97  
 21 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD                 29.70      28.97  
 23 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD                 29.17      29.09  
 24 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD                29.08      29.11  
 25 Penafiel, Isabel          13 ASC-MD                 29.15      29.20  
 26 Fulton, Samantha          13 FAST-MD                29.44      29.44  
 27 Swope, Natalie            13 ASC-MD                 29.74      29.78  
 28 Mancinelli, Laura         14 FAST-MD                29.90      29.80  
 29 King, Anna                14 CBAC-MD                31.32      29.81  
 30 Carter, Grace             13 FAST-MD                28.31      29.83  
 31 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD                29.82      29.88  
 32 Allred, Caroline          13 CBAC-MD                30.08      29.96  
 33 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD                29.59      30.03  
 34 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD                30.38      30.11  
 35 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD                29.62      30.21  
 36 Carrigg, Megan            13 ROCK-MD                32.63      30.70  
 37 Akinmolayan, Tosin        14 ASC-MD                 32.19      31.03  
 38 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD                30.23      31.08  
 39 Alvarez, Ava              13 HOCO-MD                32.74      31.82  
 40 Gjikuria, Haris           13 OPST-MD                32.91      32.05  
 41 Coyman, Emma              13 OPST-MD                31.40      32.08  
 42 Lees, Raisa               14 CBAC-MD                32.39      32.34  
 43 Arch, Cathryn             13 FAST-MD                31.04      32.40  
 44 Libertin, Nadgie          14 Barracudas-MD          32.41      32.72  
 45 Farr, Peyton              13 ROCK-MD                32.53      32.80  
 46 Harstrom-Small, Alva      13 CBAC-MD                33.43      32.96  
 46 Hair, Chloe               13 ROCK-MD                34.33      32.96  
 48 VanPelt, Piper            13 FAST-MD                32.56      33.03  
 49 MacQuilliam, Leah         13 ROCK-MD                32.43      33.43  
 50 Asher, Harper             13 FAST-MD                33.12      33.81  
 51 Zagami, Katelynn          13 ASC-MD                 34.93      35.16  
 52 Libertin, Annielice       13 Barracudas-MD          35.59      35.69  
 53 Ivall, Kaitlyn            13 FAST-MD                35.60      35.77  
 54 Moltere, Brenna           13 FAST-MD                35.21      35.88  
 55 D'Aguanno, Claudia        14 HOCO-MD                   NT      36.49  
 56 Flores, Jasmin            13 FAST-MD                33.88      37.48  
 57 Chong, Amira              14 HOCO-MD                36.18      37.63  
 -- Mosack, Jolie             14 FAST-MD                27.85         DQ  
 -- Mason, Ashley             13 HOCO-MD                34.20         NS  
 -- Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD                32.77         NS  
 -- Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD          27.27         NS  
 -- Stump, Annalyse           13 GMAC-MD                37.12         NS  
 -- Nicastro, Mandy           13 OPST-MD                36.82         NS  
 -- Zaidi, Alexia             14 CAC-MD                 26.85         NS  
 -- Mulgrew, Marisa           13 ASC-MD                 31.52         NS  
 -- Cupples, Kaeleigh         13 ROCK-MD                27.50         NS  
 -- Landry, Kaylee            13 ASC-MD                 39.30         NS  
 -- Chambers, Johanna         13 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Chambers, Josiane         13 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Oliphant, Gabrielle       13 Barracudas-MD          37.75         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe              14 ASC-MD                 21.91      21.63  
  2 Masiello, John            13 GMAC-MD                24.02      23.83  
  3 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD                 24.72      24.39  
  4 Sloan, Morgan             13 ASC-MD                 24.67      24.59  
  5 Kettering, Jack           14 HOCO-MD                24.45      24.86  
  6 Schreiber, Jack           14 FAST-MD                25.24      25.00  
  7 Demory, Jacob             14 FAST-MD                25.58      25.13  
  8 Stearn, Gavin             13 OPST-MD                25.56      25.58  
  9 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD                26.03      25.75  
 10 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD                 26.70      26.50  
 11 Perry, Matthew            14 HOCO-MD                26.52      26.72  
 12 Davis, Ant                13 PEAK-MD                26.03      26.77  
 13 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD                 26.72      26.85  
 14 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD                27.26      27.18  
 15 VanHorn, Eric             14 ASC-MD                 27.53      27.19  
 16 Skidmore, Michael         13 FAST-MD                28.37      27.40  
 17 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD                27.66      28.05  
 18 Kutz, AJ                  13 HOCO-MD                28.68      28.74  
 19 Harper, Benji             13 ASC-MD                 29.05      28.86  
 20 Harris, Harris            13 ASC-MD                 29.10      29.11  
 21 Johnson, Russell          13 GMAC-MD                30.62      29.21  
 22 Day, Charles              14 FAST-MD                29.59      29.40  
 23 Bulger, Luke              13 ASC-MD                 29.76      29.76  
 24 Davis, Laron              13 ROCK-MD                31.29      30.10  
 25 Callahan, Pat             13 ASC-MD                 33.55      30.50  
 26 Gureckis, Jaden           14 FAST-MD                41.81      30.84  
 27 Betterson, Ian            14 OPST-MD                35.28      30.98  
 28 Dampson, Hezekiah         13 PEAK-MD                32.60      32.61  
 29 Harris, Alexander         13 FAST-MD                33.56      32.67  
 30 Gustin, Ryan              13 ASC-MD                    NT      33.43  
 -- Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD                 26.62         DQ  
 -- Waltz, Tyler              13 FAST-MD                31.65         NS  
 -- King, Brody               13 Barracudas-MD          22.94         NS  
 -- Morales, William          14 PEAK-MD                27.45         NS  
 -- Zupnik, Sean              14 FAST-MD                28.34         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Liz                17 HOCO-MD                25.96      25.58  
  2 Kelly, Kylie              17 FAST-MD                25.33      25.85  
  3 Frick, Madeline           16 CAC-MD                 25.68      26.04  
  4 Koch, Taylor              17 FAST-MD                25.59      26.30  
  5 Ritter, Jensen            16 FAST-MD                25.88      26.57  
  6 Lagana, Danielle          16 FAST-MD                27.10      26.65  
  7 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD                 26.61      26.80  
  8 Shenot, Gaby              16 CBAC-MD                26.47      26.92  
  9 Paciello, Natasha         15 ASC-MD                 26.97      26.96  
 10 Rivenburg, Mya            17 FAST-MD                26.26      27.11  
 11 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD                27.19      27.22  
 12 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD                 27.80      27.95  
 13 Johnston, Rachel          16 CBAC-MD                27.39      28.29  
 14 Edsall, Lauren            17 FAST-MD                26.79      28.31  
 15 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD                27.75      28.36  
 16 Melnick, Emily            17 ASC-MD                 29.30      28.70  
 17 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD                28.23      28.75  
 18 Engle, Sophie             15 FAST-MD                28.20      28.86  
 19 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD                 28.04      29.06  
 20 Beck, Meredith            15 HOCO-MD                28.73      29.23  
 21 Willman, Elizabeth        15 FAST-MD                30.08      29.30  
 22 Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD                29.09      29.41  
 23 Gretz, Kayla              15 ASC-MD                 27.99      29.43  
 24 Balaton, Christina        16 GMAC-MD                31.64      29.61  
 25 Machen, Ella              15 FAST-MD                29.41      29.65  
 26 Libertin, Laila           17 Barracudas-MD          29.10      29.68  
 27 Plummer, Gabby            17 FAST-MD                31.29      29.86  
 28 Miner, Ailee              16 FAST-MD                29.47      30.06  
 29 Balboni, Maya             16 FAST-MD                30.98      30.31  
 30 Miller, Lindsey           16 ASC-MD                 30.41      30.96  
 -- Pickett, Ginger           15 ASC-MD                 30.89         NS  
 -- Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD                 27.44         NS  
 -- Gibson, Alayna            16 ASC-MD                 26.29         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD                26.91         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh            16 Barracudas-MD          22.62      22.84  
  2 Bauer, Carson             16 FAST-MD                23.75      23.29  
  3 Schattenberg, Ben         15 FAST-MD                24.11      23.37  
  4 Speciale, Matthew         15 ASC-MD                 23.94      23.41  
  5 Toback, Josh              17 Barracudas-MD          23.73      23.57  
  6 Reed, Justin              15 HOCO-MD                22.67      23.58  
  7 Davis, Evan               15 Barracudas-MD          23.31      23.59  
  8 Wornom, Jake              16 FAST-MD                23.24      23.70  
  9 Buenano, Sebastian        18 Barracudas-MD          22.71      23.77  
 10 Gudat, Alex               16 FAST-MD                23.90      23.79  
 11 Williams, Ethan           16 CAC-MD                 23.83      23.82  
 12 Santoni, Michael          18 HOCO-MD                23.64      23.83  
 13 Carson, Kyle              17 FAST-MD                24.02      24.04  
 14 Claus, Zachary            16 ROCK-MD                23.29      24.26  
 15 Hartinger, Thomas         15 FAST-MD                25.18      24.40  
 16 Pieklo, Joseph            16 FAST-MD                24.57      24.41  
 17 Hubble, Ethan             15 FAST-MD                24.95      24.64  
 18 Cranmer, Evan             17 FAST-MD                25.11      24.93  
 19 Conley, Kameron           17 FAST-MD                24.50      25.04  
 20 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD                24.90      25.05  
 21 Foster, Ben               16 GMAC-MD                25.20      25.26  
 22 Harms, Nate               16 ASC-MD                 25.30      25.34  
 23 Tabor, Ben                15 FAST-MD                25.77      25.64  
 24 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD                 26.84      25.65  
 25 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD                25.53      26.39  
 26 Machen, Hank              16 FAST-MD                26.49      27.13  
 27 Drum, Sam                 15 ASC-MD                 26.77      27.27  
 28 Willey, Cameron           18 GMAC-MD                28.62      27.44  
 29 Congleton, Jack           15 FAST-MD                28.37      27.84  
 30 Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD                 27.45      28.82  
 31 Holloway, Jacob           15 FAST-MD                31.29      30.36  
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         17 OPST-MD                23.20         NS  
 -- Reed, Jacob               17 HOCO-MD                24.03         NS  
 -- Williams, Seth            18 CAC-MD                 25.28         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Olivia             14 CAC-MD               2:21.03    2:19.06  
                  33.26     1:07.79 (34.53)     1:43.57 (35.78)     2:19.06 (35.49)
  2 Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD              2:21.30    2:19.74  
                  31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)     1:45.25 (37.68)     2:19.74 (34.49)
  3 Mancinelli, Laura         14 FAST-MD              2:23.78    2:21.35  
                  32.41     1:07.42 (35.01)     1:45.14 (37.72)     2:21.35 (36.21)
  4 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              2:24.33    2:22.60  
                  33.20     1:09.10 (35.90)     1:46.35 (37.25)     2:22.60 (36.25)
  5 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               2:23.50    2:24.00  
                  33.67     1:10.20 (36.53)     1:47.77 (37.57)     2:24.00 (36.23)
  6 Bumgardner, Quinn         14 FAST-MD              2:33.07    2:26.86  
                  34.26     1:11.57 (37.31)     1:49.27 (37.70)     2:26.86 (37.59)
  7 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               2:30.46    2:27.57  
                  34.67     1:11.80 (37.13)     1:49.97 (38.17)     2:27.57 (37.60)
  8 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              2:32.04    2:29.08  
                  36.28     1:14.52 (38.24)     1:52.49 (37.97)     2:29.08 (36.59)
  9 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               2:32.32    2:29.69  
                  35.56     1:13.86 (38.30)     1:52.37 (38.51)     2:29.69 (37.32)
 10 Roth, Hannah              14 ASC-MD               2:28.14    2:30.69  
                  34.43     1:12.31 (37.88)     1:52.09 (39.78)     2:30.69 (38.60)
 11 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              2:40.62    2:31.44  
                  35.34     1:14.97 (39.63)     1:54.77 (39.80)     2:31.44 (36.67)
 12 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               2:31.92    2:32.18  
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:54.61 (39.37)     2:32.18 (37.57)
 13 Harmening, Molly          14 CBAC-MD              2:35.36    2:33.21  
                  35.74     1:14.50 (38.76)     1:53.97 (39.47)     2:33.21 (39.24)
 14 Sands, Kylie              13 ASC-MD               2:37.66    2:34.90  
                  37.43     1:17.52 (40.09)     1:57.72 (40.20)     2:34.90 (37.18)
 15 Medine, Kaelyn            13 ASC-MD               2:37.74    2:36.50  
                  36.79     1:17.19 (40.40)     1:57.74 (40.55)     2:36.50 (38.76)
 16 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              2:32.45    2:37.47  
                  36.35     1:16.00 (39.65)     1:57.12 (41.12)     2:37.47 (40.35)
 17 Radonovich, Rebecca       13 FAST-MD              2:38.52    2:38.56  
                  37.26     1:18.33 (41.07)     1:59.63 (41.30)     2:38.56 (38.93)
 18 King, Anna                14 CBAC-MD              2:43.59    2:41.60  
                  39.19     1:20.82 (41.63)     2:02.78 (41.96)     2:41.60 (38.82)
 19 Carter, Grace             13 FAST-MD              2:40.91    2:42.88  
                  38.03                             2:02.76 ( )     2:42.88 (40.12)
 20 Gordy, Madeline           13 FAST-MD              2:42.12    2:43.15  
                  38.14     1:19.46 (41.32)     2:01.91 (42.45)     2:43.15 (41.24)
 21 Swope, Natalie            13 ASC-MD                    NT    2:44.63  
                  38.33     1:21.59 (43.26)     2:05.24 (43.65)     2:44.63 (39.39)
 22 Penafiel, Isabel          13 ASC-MD               2:48.76    2:45.62  
                  38.60     1:20.32 (41.72)     2:03.03 (42.71)     2:45.62 (42.59)
 23 Coyman, Emma              13 OPST-MD              2:56.61    2:49.05  
                  38.95     1:22.53 (43.58)     2:06.53 (44.00)     2:49.05 (42.52)
 24 Harstrom-Small, Alva      13 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:50.68  
                  40.51     1:23.17 (42.66)     2:07.32 (44.15)     2:50.68 (43.36)
 25 Gjikuria, Haris           13 OPST-MD              3:07.02    2:51.99  
                  42.02     1:26.26 (44.24)   2:51.99 (1:25.73)                    
 26 Allred, Caroline          13 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:52.41  
                  40.31     1:22.83 (42.52)     2:08.15 (45.32)     2:52.41 (44.26)
 27 Akinmolayan, Tosin        14 ASC-MD               3:03.08    2:57.48  
                  42.50     1:28.74 (46.24)     2:14.33 (45.59)     2:57.48 (43.15)
 28 Hair, Chloe               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:04.66  
                  44.11     1:30.64 (46.53)     2:19.55 (48.91)     3:04.66 (45.11)
 29 Moltere, Brenna           13 FAST-MD              3:24.93    3:14.11  
                1:35.50                             2:26.11 ( )     3:14.11 (48.00)
 30 D'Aguanno, Claudia        14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:15.02  
                  45.46     1:34.39 (48.93)   3:15.02 (1:40.63)                    
 31 Lees, Raisa               14 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:15.10  
                  46.27     1:37.06 (50.79)   3:15.10 (1:38.04)                    
 32 Asher, Harper             13 FAST-MD              3:20.39    3:15.77  
                  44.02     1:32.88 (48.86)     2:24.45 (51.57)     3:15.77 (51.32)
 33 Ivall, Kaitlyn            13 FAST-MD              3:23.39    3:16.29  
                  45.52     1:35.64 (50.12)     2:26.90 (51.26)     3:16.29 (49.39)
 34 Flores, Jasmin            13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:18.41  
                  45.61     1:37.01 (51.40)     2:28.91 (51.90)     3:18.41 (49.50)
 35 Zagami, Katelynn          13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:36.91  
                  51.56     1:46.77 (55.21)   3:36.91 (1:50.14)                    
 -- VanPelt, Piper            13 FAST-MD              3:00.09         DQ  
                  43.66     1:30.46 (46.80)        DQ (1:32.72)                    
 -- Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        2:27.95         NS  
 -- Zaidi, Alexia             14 CAC-MD               2:08.43         NS  
 -- Mason, Ashley             13 HOCO-MD              3:09.26         NS  
 -- Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              2:55.24         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD               2:12.27    2:07.95  
                  29.91     1:02.39 (32.48)     1:35.83 (33.44)     2:07.95 (32.12)
  2 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD               2:09.31    2:10.55  
                  30.91     1:03.52 (32.61)     1:37.11 (33.59)     2:10.55 (33.44)
  3 Masiello, John            13 GMAC-MD              2:13.24    2:14.20  
                  31.48     1:05.29 (33.81)     1:40.04 (34.75)     2:14.20 (34.16)
  4 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              2:21.62    2:21.76  
                  33.22     1:08.34 (35.12)     1:44.71 (36.37)     2:21.76 (37.05)
  5 Stearn, Gavin             13 OPST-MD              2:25.22    2:27.14  
                  33.96     1:11.12 (37.16)     1:49.41 (38.29)     2:27.14 (37.73)
  6 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              2:27.42    2:28.47  
                  34.87     1:12.30 (37.43)     1:50.86 (38.56)     2:28.47 (37.61)
  7 Donaghey, Caleb           13 ASC-MD               2:36.51    2:29.63  
                  35.26     1:13.38 (38.12)     1:52.02 (38.64)     2:29.63 (37.61)
  8 Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD               2:45.33    2:30.00  
                  35.86     1:13.08 (37.22)     1:51.88 (38.80)     2:30.00 (38.12)
  9 Demory, Jacob             14 FAST-MD              2:32.48    2:31.04  
                  35.00     1:13.39 (38.39)     1:53.12 (39.73)     2:31.04 (37.92)
 10 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              2:35.97    2:32.23  
                  35.70     1:14.07 (38.37)     1:53.87 (39.80)     2:32.23 (38.36)
 11 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              2:42.15    2:32.85  
                  36.00     1:16.18 (40.18)     1:55.61 (39.43)     2:32.85 (37.24)
 12 Bulger, Luke              13 ASC-MD               2:36.42    2:37.68  
                  37.99     1:18.10 (40.11)     1:58.51 (40.41)     2:37.68 (39.17)
 13 VanHorn, Eric             14 ASC-MD               2:46.30    2:37.76  
                  36.40     1:16.32 (39.92)     1:57.62 (41.30)     2:37.76 (40.14)
 14 Perry, Matthew            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:41.37  
                                1:21.35 ( )     2:03.83 (42.48)     2:41.37 (37.54)
 15 Harris, Alexander         13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:06.43  
                  43.77     1:31.00 (47.23)     2:19.90 (48.90)     3:06.43 (46.53)
 16 Davis, Laron              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:08.95  
                  42.55   3:08.95 (2:26.40)                                        
 17 Betterson, Ian            14 OPST-MD              3:26.32    3:12.79  
                  45.56     1:36.35 (50.79)     2:24.55 (48.20)     3:12.79 (48.24)
 -- Anderson, Nick            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Morales, William          14 PEAK-MD              2:37.77         NS  
 -- Machnicki, Luke           14 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           16 CAC-MD               2:04.63    2:08.25  
                  30.66     1:03.17 (32.51)     1:35.98 (32.81)     2:08.25 (32.27)
  2 Brown, Shannon            15 ASC-MD               2:13.63    2:14.91  
                  30.95     1:04.29 (33.34)     1:39.60 (35.31)     2:14.91 (35.31)
  3 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        2:16.85    2:17.72  
                  32.59     1:07.20 (34.61)     1:42.84 (35.64)     2:17.72 (34.88)
  4 Jacobs, Melissa           17 CAC-MD               2:17.39    2:21.19  
                  33.06     1:08.16 (35.10)     1:44.28 (36.12)     2:21.19 (36.91)
  5 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD               2:19.89    2:21.83  
                  32.62     1:08.91 (36.29)     1:46.31 (37.40)     2:21.83 (35.52)
  6 Shenot, Gaby              16 CBAC-MD              2:18.24    2:22.39  
                  34.36     1:10.56 (36.20)     1:47.09 (36.53)     2:22.39 (35.30)
  7 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD               2:22.20    2:22.69  
                  33.33     1:08.57 (35.24)     1:45.80 (37.23)     2:22.69 (36.89)
  8 Koch, Taylor              17 FAST-MD              2:27.10    2:27.63  
                  35.30     1:12.86 (37.56)     1:51.19 (38.33)     2:27.63 (36.44)
  9 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              2:28.20    2:33.37  
                  38.02     1:17.34 (39.32)     1:55.65 (38.31)     2:33.37 (37.72)
 10 Lagana, Danielle          16 FAST-MD              2:36.56    2:33.75  
                  36.21     1:14.93 (38.72)     1:54.34 (39.41)     2:33.75 (39.41)
 11 Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:37.00  
                  37.01     1:17.16 (40.15)     1:57.77 (40.61)     2:37.00 (39.23)
 12 Melnick, Emily            17 ASC-MD                    NT    2:37.30  
                  38.30     1:17.61 (39.31)     1:58.19 (40.58)     2:37.30 (39.11)
 13 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              2:37.99    2:39.07  
                  37.87     1:18.03 (40.16)     1:58.98 (40.95)     2:39.07 (40.09)
 14 Miller, Lindsey           16 ASC-MD               2:37.60    2:39.25  
                  37.11     1:17.93 (40.82)     1:59.39 (41.46)     2:39.25 (39.86)
 15 Plummer, Gabby            17 FAST-MD              2:45.35    2:44.01  
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)     2:01.82 (42.48)     2:44.01 (42.19)
 16 Libertin, Laila           17 Barracudas-MD        2:39.45    2:46.82  
                  35.87     1:17.32 (41.45)     2:02.33 (45.01)     2:46.82 (44.49)
 17 Miner, Ailee              16 FAST-MD              2:45.91    2:48.58  
                  37.99     1:21.21 (43.22)     2:05.18 (43.97)     2:48.58 (43.40)
 18 Willman, Elizabeth        15 FAST-MD              2:58.21    2:55.45  
                  41.76     1:25.95 (44.19)     2:11.42 (45.47)     2:55.45 (44.03)
 -- Pickett, Ginger           15 ASC-MD               3:01.59         NS  
 -- Hatley, Samara            17 ASC-MD               2:15.76         NS  
 -- King, Kendall             15 Barracudas-MD        2:18.30         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          15 Barracudas-MD        1:57.18    1:59.05  
                  28.47       58.68 (30.21)     1:29.06 (30.38)     1:59.05 (29.99)
  2 Schattenberg, Ben         15 FAST-MD              2:08.51    2:05.82  
                  29.00     1:00.30 (31.30)     1:33.12 (32.82)     2:05.82 (32.70)
  3 Welker, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              2:10.26    2:06.54  
                  29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)     1:34.52 (32.65)     2:06.54 (32.02)
  4 Hartinger, Thomas         15 FAST-MD              2:11.81    2:07.27  
                  29.40     1:02.56 (33.16)     1:36.09 (33.53)     2:07.27 (31.18)
  5 Davis, Evan               15 Barracudas-MD        2:09.73    2:15.36  
                  30.90     1:04.56 (33.66)     1:40.58 (36.02)     2:15.36 (34.78)
  6 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              2:13.14    2:17.46  
                  33.57     1:08.66 (35.09)     1:43.50 (34.84)     2:17.46 (33.96)
  7 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              2:23.32    2:23.38  
                  34.66     1:10.79 (36.13)     1:47.04 (36.25)     2:23.38 (36.34)
  8 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              2:21.47    2:24.92  
                  33.67     1:10.22 (36.55)     1:47.71 (37.49)     2:24.92 (37.21)
  9 Krucoff, Alex             15 ASC-MD               2:24.29    2:25.27  
                  33.30     1:09.44 (36.14)     1:47.75 (38.31)     2:25.27 (37.52)
 10 Harms, Nate               16 ASC-MD               2:31.39    2:31.88  
                  35.51     1:15.38 (39.87)     1:55.80 (40.42)     2:31.88 (36.08)
 -- Williams, Seth            18 CAC-MD               2:39.26         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, Chloe            13 FAST-MD              2:17.36    2:20.27  
                  31.06     1:06.08 (35.02)     1:42.87 (36.79)     2:20.27 (37.40)
  2 Krasauskis, Bryn          13 ASC-MD               2:20.48    2:25.32  
                  30.69     1:08.14 (37.45)     1:47.85 (39.71)     2:25.32 (37.47)
  3 Bumgardner, Harper        14 FAST-MD              2:27.78    2:26.86  
                  30.44     1:06.67 (36.23)     1:45.72 (39.05)     2:26.86 (41.14)
  4 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD               2:36.51    2:33.24  
                  31.68     1:10.35 (38.67)     1:52.63 (42.28)     2:33.24 (40.61)
  5 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD              2:45.50    2:37.05  
                  33.33     1:12.95 (39.62)     1:55.66 (42.71)     2:37.05 (41.39)
  6 Donnick, Addy             13 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:40.97  
                  31.45     1:13.35 (41.90)     1:57.98 (44.63)     2:40.97 (42.99)
  7 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              2:38.72    2:42.01  
                  34.67     1:16.31 (41.64)     1:59.49 (43.18)     2:42.01 (42.52)
  8 Mosack, Jolie             14 FAST-MD              2:44.68    2:45.61  
                  33.43     1:15.63 (42.20)     2:02.55 (46.92)     2:45.61 (43.06)
  9 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               2:43.18    2:46.19  
                  35.51     1:18.75 (43.24)     2:04.12 (45.37)     2:46.19 (42.07)
 10 Radonovich, Rebecca       13 FAST-MD              2:55.52    2:49.96  
                  37.16     1:21.37 (44.21)     2:06.08 (44.71)     2:49.96 (43.88)
 11 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:55.61  
                  38.02     1:23.33 (45.31)     2:09.31 (45.98)     2:55.61 (46.30)
 12 Carrigg, Megan            13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:04.51  
                  39.91     1:25.62 (45.71)     2:14.85 (49.23)     3:04.51 (49.66)
 13 Arch, Cathryn             13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:18.54  
                  40.02     1:32.23 (52.21)     2:27.87 (55.64)     3:18.54 (50.67)
 14 MacQuilliam, Leah         13 ROCK-MD              3:56.33    3:20.12  
                  42.43     1:34.88 (52.45)     2:28.54 (53.66)     3:20.12 (51.58)
 -- Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              2:33.80         DQ  
                  33.84     1:11.11 (37.27)     1:52.06 (40.95)          DQ (39.88)
 -- Cupples, Kaeleigh         13 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Farr, Peyton              13 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               2:40.55         NS  
 -- Dopler, Molly             14 Barracudas-MD        2:28.04         NS  
 -- Stump, Annalyse           13 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe              14 ASC-MD               2:02.06    1:58.67  
                  26.55       57.07 (30.52)     1:27.82 (30.75)     1:58.67 (30.85)
  2 Pinto, Benny              14 CAC-MD               2:10.11    2:06.13  
                  28.20       59.81 (31.61)     1:32.69 (32.88)     2:06.13 (33.44)
  3 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD                    NT    2:17.58  
                  30.40     1:06.66 (36.26)     1:41.91 (35.25)     2:17.58 (35.67)
  4 Sloan, Morgan             13 ASC-MD               2:17.53    2:22.84  
                  30.58     1:06.63 (36.05)     1:44.42 (37.79)     2:22.84 (38.42)
  5 Kettering, Jack           14 HOCO-MD              2:33.27    2:28.60  
                  30.97     1:07.78 (36.81)     1:48.50 (40.72)     2:28.60 (40.10)
  6 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              2:47.24    2:43.65  
                  33.21     1:16.03 (42.82)     1:59.48 (43.45)     2:43.65 (44.17)
 -- Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              2:21.65         DQ  
                  30.91     1:06.98 (36.07)     1:45.19 (38.21)          DQ (37.65)
 -- King, Brody               13 Barracudas-MD             NT         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              17 FAST-MD              2:05.79    2:10.15  
                  28.46     1:01.05 (32.59)     1:35.48 (34.43)     2:10.15 (34.67)
  2 Johnston, Rachel          16 CBAC-MD              2:19.88    2:21.29  
                  31.48     1:07.09 (35.61)     1:43.73 (36.64)     2:21.29 (37.56)
  3 Perry, Liz                17 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:24.43  
                  31.73     1:08.93 (37.20)     1:46.90 (37.97)     2:24.43 (37.53)
  4 Machen, Ella              15 FAST-MD              2:43.33    2:44.51  
                  34.96     1:15.24 (40.28)     1:59.15 (43.91)     2:44.51 (45.36)
  5 Milner, Julia             17 FAST-MD              2:40.96    2:50.68  
                  35.44     1:18.98 (43.54)     2:05.08 (46.10)     2:50.68 (45.60)
  6 Miner, Ailee              16 FAST-MD              3:06.37    2:53.60  
                  35.80     1:19.85 (44.05)     2:06.82 (46.97)     2:53.60 (46.78)
  7 Plummer, Gabby            17 FAST-MD              3:12.51    3:04.79  
                  36.00     1:20.23 (44.23)     2:13.13 (52.90)     3:04.79 (51.66)
  8 Balboni, Maya             16 FAST-MD                   NT    3:23.35  
                  37.60     1:28.64 (51.04)     2:26.35 (57.71)     3:23.35 (57.00)
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh            16 Barracudas-MD        1:57.83    1:58.23  
                  26.27       56.12 (29.85)     1:27.22 (31.10)     1:58.23 (31.01)
  2 Bauer, Carson             16 FAST-MD              2:04.14    1:58.87  
                  26.31       56.56 (30.25)     1:27.85 (31.29)     1:58.87 (31.02)
  3 Speciale, Matthew         15 ASC-MD               2:01.30    2:01.24  
                  26.99       57.70 (30.71)     1:28.91 (31.21)     2:01.24 (32.33)
  4 Welker, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              2:05.32    2:01.41  
                  26.62       57.08 (30.46)     1:28.84 (31.76)     2:01.41 (32.57)
  5 Toback, Josh              17 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:05.64  
                  27.59       59.56 (31.97)     1:33.33 (33.77)     2:05.64 (32.31)
  6 Williams, Ethan           16 CAC-MD               2:10.26    2:07.66  
                  27.35       59.28 (31.93)     1:33.12 (33.84)     2:07.66 (34.54)
  7 Gudat, Alex               16 FAST-MD              2:23.92    2:08.57  
                  27.34       59.42 (32.08)     1:33.14 (33.72)     2:08.57 (35.43)
  8 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          15 Barracudas-MD        2:07.73    2:09.24  
                  28.98     1:01.71 (32.73)     1:35.95 (34.24)     2:09.24 (33.29)
  9 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              2:08.15    2:10.47  
                  29.28     1:02.21 (32.93)     1:36.73 (34.52)     2:10.47 (33.74)
 10 Santoni, Michael          18 HOCO-MD              2:13.78    2:15.32  
                  28.73     1:03.55 (34.82)     1:39.75 (36.20)     2:15.32 (35.57)
 11 Conley, Kameron           17 FAST-MD              2:24.48    2:15.92  
                  27.58     1:00.57 (32.99)     1:37.30 (36.73)     2:15.92 (38.62)
 12 Scarborough, Anthony      17 Barracudas-MD        2:05.18    2:16.34  
                  28.06     1:02.41 (34.35)     1:39.29 (36.88)     2:16.34 (37.05)
 13 Hubble, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              2:19.95    2:19.79  
                  28.77     1:03.83 (35.06)     1:40.88 (37.05)     2:19.79 (38.91)
 14 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              2:20.42    2:20.63  
                  30.19     1:05.89 (35.70)     1:43.32 (37.43)     2:20.63 (37.31)
 15 Machen, Hank              16 FAST-MD              2:28.15    2:26.61  
                  30.40     1:06.86 (36.46)     1:46.97 (40.11)     2:26.61 (39.64)
 16 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              2:28.12    2:27.02  
                  31.70     1:07.87 (36.17)     1:46.72 (38.85)     2:27.02 (40.30)
 17 Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               2:23.47    2:27.13  
                  31.70     1:08.56 (36.86)     1:47.59 (39.03)     2:27.13 (39.54)
 18 Congleton, Jack           15 FAST-MD              3:41.48    2:53.04  
                  37.30     1:21.28 (43.98)     2:08.41 (47.13)     2:53.04 (44.63)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          14 FAST-MD              1:04.51    1:05.89  
                  31.41     1:05.89 (34.48)                                        
  2 Frick, Olivia             14 CAC-MD               1:06.45    1:08.31  
                  31.95     1:08.31 (36.36)                                        
  3 Gretz, Krista             13 ASC-MD               1:15.43    1:14.52  
                  34.67     1:14.52 (39.85)                                        
  4 Bumgardner, Quinn         14 FAST-MD              1:17.48    1:15.43  
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)                                        
  5 Bumgardner, Harper        14 FAST-MD              1:12.58    1:16.33  
                  36.35     1:16.33 (39.98)                                        
  6 Connolly, Leanna          14 ROCK-MD              1:15.01    1:17.02  
                  36.59     1:17.02 (40.43)                                        
  7 Pennell, Samantha         14 CBAC-MD              1:18.07    1:17.76  
                  36.91     1:17.76 (40.85)                                        
  8 Hooper, Erin              14 ASC-MD               1:16.11    1:18.32  
                  36.76     1:18.32 (41.56)                                        
  9 Mosack, Jolie             14 FAST-MD              1:17.48    1:18.35  
                  36.59     1:18.35 (41.76)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Gabrielle        14 CAC-MD               1:20.33    1:19.26  
                  37.79     1:19.26 (41.47)                                        
 11 Healy, Bailey             14 ASC-MD               1:18.74    1:19.61  
                  36.98     1:19.61 (42.63)                                        
 12 Canham, Natalie           13 OPST-MD              1:19.15    1:20.30  
                  38.75     1:20.30 (41.55)                                        
 13 Doyle, Darby              13 ASC-MD               1:18.90    1:20.34  
                  37.82     1:20.34 (42.52)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Lauren         14 ROCK-MD              1:22.09    1:21.18  
                  38.15     1:21.18 (43.03)                                        
 15 Colvard, Chloe            13 FAST-MD              1:22.30    1:21.31  
                  38.01     1:21.31 (43.30)                                        
 16 Kollar, Molly             14 CBAC-MD              1:19.31    1:22.27  
                  39.05     1:22.27 (43.22)                                        
 17 Deppe, Sierra             14 ASC-MD               1:17.49    1:22.90  
                  38.75     1:22.90 (44.15)                                        
 18 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              1:22.32    1:23.25  
                  39.66     1:23.25 (43.59)                                        
 19 Harmening, Molly          14 CBAC-MD              1:19.54    1:23.50  
                  39.19     1:23.50 (44.31)                                        
 20 Mancinelli, Laura         14 FAST-MD              1:25.01    1:23.63  
                  40.03     1:23.63 (43.60)                                        
 21 King, Anna                14 CBAC-MD              1:26.68    1:23.91  
                  39.24     1:23.91 (44.67)                                        
 22 Karr, Ann                 13 ASC-MD               1:24.09    1:24.06  
                  39.57     1:24.06 (44.49)                                        
 23 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              1:24.03    1:24.22  
                  39.86     1:24.22 (44.36)                                        
 24 Jarrett, Alexis           14 ROCK-MD              1:24.19    1:25.13  
                  40.25     1:25.13 (44.88)                                        
 25 Bonds, Gabby              13 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:25.41  
                  40.57     1:25.41 (44.84)                                        
 26 Akinmolayan, Tosin        14 ASC-MD               1:23.93    1:25.71  
                  38.82     1:25.71 (46.89)                                        
 27 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       14 CBAC-MD              1:29.30    1:26.84  
                  42.21     1:26.84 (44.63)                                        
 28 Coyman, Emma              13 OPST-MD              1:29.32    1:26.87  
                  41.13     1:26.87 (45.74)                                        
 29 Tucci, Sidney             13 FAST-MD              1:25.61    1:28.14  
                  41.40     1:28.14 (46.74)                                        
 30 Fulton, Samantha          13 FAST-MD              1:31.04    1:28.94  
                  41.95     1:28.94 (46.99)                                        
 31 Swope, Natalie            13 ASC-MD               1:27.82    1:29.00  
                  41.42     1:29.00 (47.58)                                        
 32 Carter, Grace             13 FAST-MD              1:29.24    1:31.36  
                  42.97     1:31.36 (48.39)                                        
 33 Gordy, Madeline           13 FAST-MD              1:31.63    1:32.38  
                  44.13     1:32.38 (48.25)                                        
 34 Ivall, Kaitlyn            13 FAST-MD              1:34.25    1:32.75  
                  43.40     1:32.75 (49.35)                                        
 35 Bergeron, Peyton          14 ASC-MD               1:28.59    1:33.08  
                  43.82     1:33.08 (49.26)                                        
 36 D'Aguanno, Claudia        14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:36.00  
                  44.96     1:36.00 (51.04)                                        
 37 Libertin, Nadgie          14 Barracudas-MD        1:37.62    1:36.97  
                  45.80     1:36.97 (51.17)                                        
 38 MacQuilliam, Leah         13 ROCK-MD              1:39.81    1:38.21  
                  47.43     1:38.21 (50.78)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Ava              13 HOCO-MD              1:35.98    1:38.73  
                  45.75     1:38.73 (52.98)                                        
 40 Harstrom-Small, Alva      13 CBAC-MD              1:47.76    1:39.49  
                  46.97     1:39.49 (52.52)                                        
 41 Lees, Raisa               14 CBAC-MD              1:42.29    1:40.43  
                  46.48     1:40.43 (53.95)                                        
 42 Arch, Cathryn             13 FAST-MD              1:33.77    1:40.63  
                  48.17     1:40.63 (52.46)                                        
 43 Gjikuria, Haris           13 OPST-MD              1:47.20    1:40.69  
                  47.64     1:40.69 (53.05)                                        
 44 Moltere, Brenna           13 FAST-MD              1:44.20    1:41.52  
                  47.74     1:41.52 (53.78)                                        
 45 Flores, Jasmin            13 FAST-MD              1:51.77    1:42.22  
                  46.30     1:42.22 (55.92)                                        
 46 Allred, Caroline          13 CBAC-MD              1:46.67    1:43.40  
                  49.58     1:43.40 (53.82)                                        
 47 Chong, Amira              14 HOCO-MD              1:41.75    1:43.52  
                  48.59     1:43.52 (54.93)                                        
 48 Hair, Chloe               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:44.02  
                  48.28     1:44.02 (55.74)                                        
 49 Asher, Harper             13 FAST-MD              1:57.20    1:45.73  
                  48.04     1:45.73 (57.69)                                        
 50 Libertin, Annielice       13 Barracudas-MD        1:41.94    1:48.82  
                  51.97     1:48.82 (56.85)                                        
 -- Landry, Kaylee            13 ASC-MD               1:50.73         NS  
 -- Zagami, Katelynn          13 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              1:41.25         NS  
 -- Nicastro, Mandy           13 OPST-MD              1:54.09         NS  
 -- Mason, Ashley             13 HOCO-MD              1:46.20         NS  
 -- Cupples, Kaeleigh         13 ROCK-MD              1:17.75         NS  
 -- Stump, Annalyse           13 GMAC-MD              1:54.21         NS  
 -- Zaidi, Alexia             14 CAC-MD               1:08.81         NS  
 -- Mulgrew, Marisa           13 ASC-MD               1:33.09         NS  
 -- Oliphant, Gabrielle       13 Barracudas-MD        1:49.18         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe              14 ASC-MD               1:08.10    1:06.09  
                  31.00     1:06.09 (35.09)                                        
  2 Darling, Aidan            14 ASC-MD               1:09.54    1:08.95  
                  32.50     1:08.95 (36.45)                                        
  3 Masiello, John            13 GMAC-MD              1:09.97    1:09.53  
                  32.40     1:09.53 (37.13)                                        
  4 Padfield, Brett           14 ASC-MD               1:19.95    1:12.09  
                  33.88     1:12.09 (38.21)                                        
  5 Schreiber, Jack           14 FAST-MD              1:11.65    1:13.19  
                  33.55     1:13.19 (39.64)                                        
  6 Trotter, Michael          13 CAC-MD               1:12.37    1:13.42  
                  34.29     1:13.42 (39.13)                                        
  7 Litynski, Grant           14 CBAC-MD              1:14.04    1:14.73  
                  35.32     1:14.73 (39.41)                                        
  8 Stearn, Gavin             13 OPST-MD              1:20.88    1:15.81  
                  35.18     1:15.81 (40.63)                                        
  8 Davis, Ant                13 PEAK-MD              1:19.99    1:15.81  
                  36.36     1:15.81 (39.45)                                        
 10 Demory, Jacob             14 FAST-MD              1:18.61    1:16.61  
                  36.51     1:16.61 (40.10)                                        
 11 Walls, Samuel             13 GMAC-MD              1:18.42    1:18.08  
                  37.03     1:18.08 (41.05)                                        
 12 Bulger, Luke              13 ASC-MD               1:18.12    1:19.90  
                  37.16     1:19.90 (42.74)                                        
 13 Anderson, Case            13 ASC-MD               1:19.41    1:22.59  
                  38.68     1:22.59 (43.91)                                        
 14 Day, Charles              14 FAST-MD              1:22.78    1:22.83  
                  39.03     1:22.83 (43.80)                                        
 15 D'Aurora, Owen            14 CBAC-MD              1:22.84    1:23.65  
                  38.86     1:23.65 (44.79)                                        
 16 Harper, Benji             13 ASC-MD               1:22.52    1:24.29  
                  40.36     1:24.29 (43.93)                                        
 17 Karcheuski, Daniel        13 OPST-MD              1:28.48    1:24.97  
                  40.04     1:24.97 (44.93)                                        
 18 Longmore, Zachary         14 GMAC-MD              1:29.62    1:25.73  
                  40.32     1:25.73 (45.41)                                        
 19 Gureckis, Jaden           14 FAST-MD              1:56.46    1:26.71  
                  41.76     1:26.71 (44.95)                                        
 20 Harris, Harris            13 ASC-MD               1:27.56    1:27.64  
                  40.80     1:27.64 (46.84)                                        
 21 Pinto, Benny              14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:31.44  
                  43.52     1:31.44 (47.92)                                        
 22 Callahan, Pat             13 ASC-MD               1:33.66    1:31.73  
                  44.58     1:31.73 (47.15)                                        
 23 Perry, Matthew            14 HOCO-MD              1:34.76    1:35.62  
                  44.94     1:35.62 (50.68)                                        
 24 Davis, Laron              13 ROCK-MD              1:52.44    1:37.11  
                  43.50     1:37.11 (53.61)                                        
 25 Betterson, Ian            14 OPST-MD              1:32.78    1:37.42  
                  45.69     1:37.42 (51.73)                                        
 26 Kutz, AJ                  13 HOCO-MD              1:37.18    1:41.08  
                  47.92     1:41.08 (53.16)                                        
 27 Gustin, Ryan              13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:42.97  
                  47.65     1:42.97 (55.32)                                        
 28 Harris, Alexander         13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:43.37  
                  49.30     1:43.37 (54.07)                                        
 -- Zupnik, Sean              14 FAST-MD              1:16.48         NS  
 -- Machnicki, Luke           14 ROCK-MD              1:23.51         NS  
 -- King, Brody               13 Barracudas-MD        1:06.15         NS  
 -- Anderson, Nick            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Waltz, Tyler              13 FAST-MD              1:30.64         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Shannon            15 ASC-MD               1:09.18    1:09.26  
                  32.72     1:09.26 (36.54)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline           16 CAC-MD               1:09.25    1:12.44  
                  35.45     1:12.44 (36.99)                                        
  3 Shenot, Gaby              16 CBAC-MD              1:14.79    1:13.70  
                  35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)                                        
  4 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD              1:10.76    1:14.00  
                  35.94     1:14.00 (38.06)                                        
  5 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        1:12.95    1:14.62  
                  35.48     1:14.62 (39.14)                                        
  6 Lagana, Danielle          16 FAST-MD              1:16.31    1:15.02  
                  35.23     1:15.02 (39.79)                                        
  7 Beck, Meredith            15 HOCO-MD              1:16.89    1:16.14  
                  36.06     1:16.14 (40.08)                                        
  8 Paciello, Natasha         15 ASC-MD               1:17.72    1:16.58  
                  36.55     1:16.58 (40.03)                                        
  9 Ritter, Jensen            16 FAST-MD              1:16.03    1:17.21  
                  36.42     1:17.21 (40.79)                                        
 10 Morris, Lydia             16 CBAC-MD              1:13.83    1:17.93  
                  36.65     1:17.93 (41.28)                                        
 11 Johnston, Rachel          16 CBAC-MD              1:16.06    1:18.12  
                  37.64     1:18.12 (40.48)                                        
 12 Milner, Julia             17 FAST-MD              1:15.86    1:18.36  
                  37.68     1:18.36 (40.68)                                        
 13 Rivenburg, Mya            17 FAST-MD              1:17.88    1:18.76  
                  37.12     1:18.76 (41.64)                                        
 14 Cicen, Rayna              17 ASC-MD               1:21.71    1:23.10  
                  40.05     1:23.10 (43.05)                                        
 15 Edsall, Lauren            17 FAST-MD              1:23.58    1:23.16  
                  39.70     1:23.16 (43.46)                                        
 16 Engle, Sophie             15 FAST-MD              1:23.26    1:23.17  
                  39.20     1:23.17 (43.97)                                        
 17 Jackson, Sarah            15 ASC-MD               1:28.47    1:26.40  
                  39.50     1:26.40 (46.90)                                        
 18 Melnick, Emily            17 ASC-MD               1:26.65    1:26.52  
                  39.51     1:26.52 (47.01)                                        
 19 Koch, Taylor              17 FAST-MD              1:26.92    1:28.68  
                  40.12     1:28.68 (48.56)                                        
 20 Balaton, Christina        16 GMAC-MD              1:29.47    1:28.76  
                  41.13     1:28.76 (47.63)                                        
 21 Miller, Lindsey           16 ASC-MD               1:27.51    1:29.01  
                  41.50     1:29.01 (47.51)                                        
 22 Taylor, Emmy              16 CBAC-MD              1:28.89    1:29.61  
                  43.31     1:29.61 (46.30)                                        
 23 Machen, Ella              15 FAST-MD              1:27.13    1:29.86  
                  42.63     1:29.86 (47.23)                                        
 24 Gretz, Kayla              15 ASC-MD               1:34.16    1:31.37  
                  42.62     1:31.37 (48.75)                                        
 -- Frill, Madison            15 GMAC-MD              1:24.05         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            16 HOCO-MD              1:19.44         NS  
 -- Pickett, Ginger           15 ASC-MD               1:31.42         NS  
 -- King, Kendall             15 Barracudas-MD        1:09.86         NS  
 -- Hatley, Samara            17 ASC-MD               1:06.04         NS  
 -- Gibson, Alayna            16 ASC-MD               1:16.30         NS  
 -- Walls, Annie              15 ASC-MD               1:28.35         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       25 UN-BA-NE               56.51      59.37  
                  28.05       59.37 (31.32)                                        
  2 Welker, Ethan             15 FAST-MD              1:04.80    1:04.24  
                  29.78     1:04.24 (34.46)                                        
  3 Williams, Ethan           16 CAC-MD               1:05.44    1:04.26  
                  30.81     1:04.26 (33.45)                                        
  4 Pieklo, Joseph            16 FAST-MD              1:06.15    1:05.85  
                  30.66     1:05.85 (35.19)                                        
  5 Reed, Justin              15 HOCO-MD              1:03.78    1:06.16  
                  31.08     1:06.16 (35.08)                                        
  6 Buenano, Sebastian        18 Barracudas-MD        1:03.92    1:06.24  
                  30.53     1:06.24 (35.71)                                        
  7 Speciale, Matthew         15 ASC-MD               1:05.35    1:07.00  
                  31.71     1:07.00 (35.29)                                        
  8 Toback, Josh              17 Barracudas-MD        1:08.43    1:07.05  
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)                                        
  9 Carson, Kyle              17 FAST-MD              1:08.66    1:08.49  
                  31.83     1:08.49 (36.66)                                        
 10 Scarborough, Anthony      17 Barracudas-MD        1:02.27    1:08.74  
                  31.66     1:08.74 (37.08)                                        
 11 Claus, Zachary            16 ROCK-MD              1:09.16    1:10.14  
                  32.54     1:10.14 (37.60)                                        
 12 Hartinger, Thomas         15 FAST-MD              1:10.17    1:10.18  
                  33.29     1:10.18 (36.89)                                        
 13 Schattenberg, Ben         15 FAST-MD              1:11.70    1:10.35  
                  32.13     1:10.35 (38.22)                                        
 14 Cranmer, Evan             17 FAST-MD              1:13.93    1:11.58  
                  33.06     1:11.58 (38.52)                                        
 15 Rock, Kyle                17 CBAC-MD              1:14.05    1:12.78  
                  34.95     1:12.78 (37.83)                                        
 16 Willey, Cameron           18 GMAC-MD              1:16.56    1:12.85  
                  33.92     1:12.85 (38.93)                                        
 17 Beall, Bradley            16 CBAC-MD              1:15.88    1:13.00  
                  34.24     1:13.00 (38.76)                                        
 18 McIntire, Josh            16 Barracudas-MD        1:05.78    1:13.31  
                  32.77     1:13.31 (40.54)                                        
 19 Foster, Ben               16 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:15.59  
                  35.32     1:15.59 (40.27)                                        
 20 Tabor, Ben                15 FAST-MD              1:23.56    1:15.98  
                  35.47     1:15.98 (40.51)                                        
 21 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          15 ROCK-MD              1:12.26    1:16.21  
                  36.02     1:16.21 (40.19)                                        
 22 Drum, Sam                 15 ASC-MD               1:21.87    1:16.73  
                  36.44     1:16.73 (40.29)                                        
 23 Wornom, Jake              16 FAST-MD              1:13.39    1:17.04  
                  35.39     1:17.04 (41.65)                                        
 24 Shenot, Sam               16 CBAC-MD              1:17.60    1:17.53  
                  36.55     1:17.53 (40.98)                                        
 25 Balazs, Carlos            17 CAC-MD               1:19.06    1:18.02  
                  37.01     1:18.02 (41.01)                                        
 26 Holloway, Jacob           15 FAST-MD              1:29.13    1:27.30  
                  40.35     1:27.30 (46.95)                                        
 27 Congleton, Jack           15 FAST-MD              1:28.70    1:30.35  
                  42.55     1:30.35 (47.80)                                        
 -- Reed, Jacob               17 HOCO-MD              1:17.41         NS  
 -- Williams, Seth            18 CAC-MD               1:20.69         NS  
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         17 OPST-MD              1:24.80         NS