Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/14/2019 06:38 PM
            2019 CBAC Spring LC Swim Meet - 4/12/2019 to 4/14/2019             
      Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: MDSI 18-19/040      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Ainsley M        10 CAA-MD                    NT   22:48.53  
                                1:25.95 ( )                             2:57.23 ( )
                                4:27.87 ( )                             5:59.55 ( )
                                7:32.04 ( )                             9:04.33 ( )
                               10:36.33 ( )                            12:08.39 ( )
                               13:40.65 ( )                            15:13.93 ( )
                               16:45.70 ( )                            18:18.32 ( )
                               19:51.35 ( )                            22:48.73 ( )
           22:48.53 ( )                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD             20:38.29   19:51.95  
                                1:13.02 ( )                             2:31.80 ( )
                                3:51.06 ( )                             5:10.71 ( )
                                6:30.39 ( )                             7:50.18 ( )
                                9:10.12 ( )                            10:30.59 ( )
                               11:50.80 ( )                            13:11.06 ( )
                               14:31.34 ( )                            15:51.81 ( )
                               17:12.34 ( )                            18:32.92 ( )
     19:51.95 (1:19.03)                                                            
  2 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD              20:00.00   21:40.93  
                1:18.92   2:44.97 (1:26.05)   4:12.59 (1:27.62)   5:39.82 (1:27.23)
      7:07.03 (1:27.21)   8:34.75 (1:27.72)  10:01.73 (1:26.98)  11:30.53 (1:28.80)
     12:59.21 (1:28.68)  14:27.85 (1:28.64)  15:55.35 (1:27.50)  17:23.41 (1:28.06)
     18:51.28 (1:27.87)  20:18.23 (1:26.95)  21:40.93 (1:22.70)                    
  3 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD             22:07.61   21:44.61  
                                1:17.56 ( )                             2:41.99 ( )
                                4:07.44 ( )                             5:34.53 ( )
                                7:02.88 ( )                             8:29.61 ( )
                                9:57.13 ( )                            11:24.84 ( )
                               12:52.67 ( )                            14:21.20 ( )
                               15:49.92 ( )                            17:19.00 ( )
                               18:49.30 ( )                            20:18.99 ( )
     21:44.61 (1:25.62)                                                            
  4 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD                   NT   22:35.74  
                                1:19.33 ( )                             2:46.14 ( )
                                4:14.23 ( )                             5:43.56 ( )
                                7:15.00 ( )                             8:45.55 ( )
                               10:16.91 ( )                            11:47.67 ( )
                               13:20.69 ( )                            14:53.78 ( )
                               16:26.75 ( )                            18:00.21 ( )
                               19:34.20 ( )                            21:07.92 ( )
     22:35.74 (1:27.82)                                                            
  5 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD                    NT   23:32.20  
                                1:25.18 ( )                             2:59.76 ( )
                                4:34.72 ( )                             6:10.01 ( )
                                7:46.11 ( )                             9:22.54 ( )
                               10:58.29 ( )                            12:34.48 ( )
                               14:11.08 ( )                            15:46.92 ( )
                               17:21.37 ( )                            18:57.07 ( )
                               20:32.59 ( )                            22:03.43 ( )
     23:32.20 (1:28.77)                                                            
  6 Longmore, Isabella R      12 GMAC-MD                   NT   26:46.78  
                                1:36.86 ( )                             3:21.02 ( )
                                5:06.47 ( )                             6:53.90 ( )
                                8:40.16 ( )                            10:28.94 ( )
                               12:18.65 ( )                            14:05.05 ( )
                               15:54.30 ( )                            17:43.04 ( )
                               19:33.55 ( )                            21:26.56 ( )
                               23:15.75 ( )                            25:03.92 ( )
     26:46.78 (1:42.86)                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD              18:49.32   19:11.18  
                1:12.48   2:28.98 (1:16.50)   3:45.71 (1:16.73)   5:02.56 (1:16.85)
      6:19.68 (1:17.12)   7:36.78 (1:17.10)   8:54.12 (1:17.34)  10:11.17 (1:17.05)
     11:28.28 (1:17.11)  12:45.52 (1:17.24)  14:02.86 (1:17.34)  15:20.76 (1:17.90)
     16:38.12 (1:17.36)  17:55.44 (1:17.32)  19:11.18 (1:15.74)                    
  2 Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD              19:49.91   19:20.80  
                1:12.18   2:29.06 (1:16.88)   3:46.36 (1:17.30)   5:04.65 (1:18.29)
      6:23.01 (1:18.36)   7:41.23 (1:18.22)   8:59.16 (1:17.93)  10:18.19 (1:19.03)
     11:36.70 (1:18.51)  12:54.90 (1:18.20)  14:12.63 (1:17.73)  15:29.82 (1:17.19)
     16:47.06 (1:17.24)  18:04.07 (1:17.01)  19:20.80 (1:16.73)                    
  3 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          14 CAA-MD              17:43.46Y  19:23.03  
                                1:13.96 ( )                             2:31.03 ( )
                                3:48.84 ( )                             5:08.01 ( )
                                6:26.65 ( )                             7:46.40 ( )
                                9:05.54 ( )                            10:24.36 ( )
                               11:43.82 ( )                            13:02.02 ( )
                               14:19.42 ( )                            15:36.32 ( )
                               16:54.46 ( )                            18:09.68 ( )
     19:23.03 (1:13.35)                                                            
  4 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD              20:41.54   20:04.38  
                                1:16.56 ( )                             2:37.82 ( )
                                3:58.03 ( )                             5:16.84 ( )
                                6:36.14 ( )                             7:56.59 ( )
                                9:17.15 ( )                            10:37.59 ( )
                               11:58.54 ( )                            13:19.26 ( )
                               14:40.67 ( )                            16:02.30 ( )
                               17:23.74 ( )                            18:45.02 ( )
     20:04.38 (1:19.36)                                                            
  5 Hammill, Delaney A        14 CAA-MD              20:00.24   20:07.02  
                1:13.69   2:32.23 (1:18.54)   3:51.79 (1:19.56)   5:11.87 (1:20.08)
      6:33.06 (1:21.19)   7:54.86 (1:21.80)   9:16.85 (1:21.99)  10:38.60 (1:21.75)
     12:00.32 (1:21.72)  13:23.04 (1:22.72)  14:46.08 (1:23.04)  16:08.73 (1:22.65)
     17:30.53 (1:21.80)  18:51.10 (1:20.57)  20:07.02 (1:15.92)                    
  6 Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD              20:39.52   20:20.45  
                                1:15.70 ( )                             2:36.12 ( )
                                3:57.22 ( )                             5:18.52 ( )
                                6:40.16 ( )                             8:02.58 ( )
                                9:25.08 ( )                            10:47.33 ( )
                               12:09.73 ( )                            13:32.35 ( )
                               14:54.41 ( )                            16:16.28 ( )
                               17:38.14 ( )                            19:00.03 ( )
     20:20.45 (1:20.42)                                                            
  7 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD             20:10.58   20:42.66  
                1:16.43   2:38.71 (1:22.28)   4:01.35 (1:22.64)   5:25.24 (1:23.89)
      6:47.09 (1:21.85)   8:09.68 (1:22.59)   9:32.17 (1:22.49)  10:54.95 (1:22.78)
     12:18.14 (1:23.19)  13:41.40 (1:23.26)  15:05.09 (1:23.69)  16:28.80 (1:23.71)
     17:53.19 (1:24.39)  19:18.72 (1:25.53)  20:42.66 (1:23.94)                    
  8 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD             20:59.56   20:43.20  
                                1:16.79 ( )                             2:37.98 ( )
                                4:00.26 ( )                             5:24.03 ( )
                                6:46.41 ( )                             8:09.61 ( )
                                9:33.05 ( )                            10:57.25 ( )
                               12:20.44 ( )                            13:43.39 ( )
                               15:06.35 ( )                            16:31.40 ( )
                               17:55.70 ( )                            19:20.87 ( )
     20:43.20 (1:22.33)                                                            
  9 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD             21:24.04   21:25.28  
                                1:17.53 ( )                             2:41.68 ( )
                                4:06.60 ( )                             5:32.30 ( )
                                6:58.14 ( )                             8:24.18 ( )
                                9:49.68 ( )                            11:15.88 ( )
                               12:43.84 ( )                            14:11.10 ( )
                               15:38.89 ( )                            17:06.36 ( )
                               18:33.17 ( )                            20:00.59 ( )
     21:25.28 (1:24.69)                                                            
 10 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD             21:41.30Y  22:07.72  
                                1:21.62 ( )                             2:47.71 ( )
                                4:14.76 ( )                             5:42.08 ( )
                                7:09.48 ( )                             8:37.74 ( )
                               10:06.67 ( )                            11:36.96 ( )
                               13:07.78 ( )                            14:38.51 ( )
                               16:09.94 ( )                            17:41.21 ( )
                               19:10.89 ( )                            20:40.01 ( )
     22:07.72 (1:27.71)                                                            
 11 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD                   NT   22:28.21  
                                1:22.14 ( )                             2:50.76 ( )
                                4:19.89 ( )                             5:49.20 ( )
                                7:18.35 ( )                             8:47.66 ( )
                               10:17.06 ( )                            11:47.01 ( )
                               13:17.53 ( )                            14:48.64 ( )
                               16:20.26 ( )                            17:51.89 ( )
                               19:24.31 ( )                            20:56.77 ( )
     22:28.21 (1:31.44)                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby B            16 CBAC-MD             18:16.45   19:16.64  
                1:10.84   2:27.13 (1:16.29)   3:43.58 (1:16.45)   5:00.65 (1:17.07)
      6:17.55 (1:16.90)   7:34.12 (1:16.57)   8:51.37 (1:17.25)  10:09.60 (1:18.23)
     11:28.05 (1:18.45)  12:46.20 (1:18.15)  14:06.28 (1:20.08)  15:25.04 (1:18.76)
     16:43.33 (1:18.29)  18:00.83 (1:17.50)  19:16.64 (1:15.81)                    
  2 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD              19:08.38   19:40.61  
                1:12.52   2:30.47 (1:17.95)   3:48.90 (1:18.43)   5:08.02 (1:19.12)
      6:27.53 (1:19.51)   7:47.54 (1:20.01)   9:07.39 (1:19.85)  10:27.87 (1:20.48)
     11:47.59 (1:19.72)  13:06.72 (1:19.13)  14:25.93 (1:19.21)  15:45.90 (1:19.97)
     17:06.18 (1:20.28)  18:25.16 (1:18.98)  19:40.61 (1:15.45)                    
  3 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD             19:34.68   20:26.19  
                1:16.82   2:37.81 (1:20.99)   3:58.54 (1:20.73)   5:20.10 (1:21.56)
      6:41.48 (1:21.38)   8:03.66 (1:22.18)   9:24.83 (1:21.17)  10:46.81 (1:21.98)
     12:09.35 (1:22.54)  13:32.40 (1:23.05)  14:55.82 (1:23.42)  16:19.15 (1:23.33)
     17:42.17 (1:23.02)  19:03.98 (1:21.81)  20:26.19 (1:22.21)                    
  4 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD             25:22.67   24:26.90  
                                1:26.27 ( )                             3:02.64 ( )
                                4:41.06 ( )                             6:20.16 ( )
                                7:59.11 ( )                             9:37.42 ( )
                               11:16.57 ( )                            12:55.26 ( )
                               14:33.77 ( )                            16:13.16 ( )
                               17:53.34 ( )                            19:32.91 ( )
                               21:13.07 ( )                            22:51.14 ( )
     24:26.90 (1:35.76)                                                            
  5 Leonard, Kayla R          16 ROCK-MD                   NT   26:06.36  
                                1:30.54 ( )                             3:11.66 ( )
                                4:56.79 ( )                             6:41.19 ( )
                                8:24.99 ( )                            10:08.12 ( )
                               11:52.39 ( )                            13:39.21 ( )
                               15:27.29 ( )                            17:15.48 ( )
                               19:05.39 ( )                            20:51.43 ( )
                               22:39.33 ( )                            24:24.97 ( )
     26:06.36 (1:41.39)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           12 ASC-MD              19:18.08   18:28.16  
                                1:08.00 ( )                             2:22.62 ( )
                                3:37.75 ( )                             4:53.61 ( )
                                6:08.86 ( )                             7:23.70 ( )
                                8:38.23 ( )                             9:52.70 ( )
                               11:07.34 ( )                            12:22.08 ( )
                               13:36.84 ( )                            14:51.28 ( )
                               16:05.19 ( )                            17:19.00 ( )
     18:28.16 (1:09.16)                                                            
  2 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD             22:49.28   19:39.10  
                                1:12.51 ( )   2:22.74 (1:10.23)   6:28.06 (4:05.32)
                                7:48.12 ( )                                        
                                9:07.98 ( )                            10:27.39 ( )
                               11:46.61 ( )                            13:05.37 ( )
                               14:24.92 ( )                            15:44.33 ( )
                               17:04.28 ( )                            18:22.69 ( )
     19:39.10 (1:16.41)                                                            
  3 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   12 CAA-MD              19:58.83   19:40.83  
                                1:12.29 ( )   2:22.73 (1:10.44)   6:23.83 (4:01.10)
                                                                        7:42.05 ( )
                                9:01.27 ( )                            10:20.60 ( )
                               11:40.64 ( )                            13:00.51 ( )
                               14:21.25 ( )                            15:41.91 ( )
                               17:03.41 ( )                            18:24.28 ( )
     19:40.83 (1:16.55)                                                            
  4 Kegley, Shep M            12 SPRC-MD                   NT   21:33.26  
                                1:17.53 ( )                             2:44.63 ( )
                                4:12.17 ( )                             5:39.34 ( )
                                7:07.08 ( )                             8:35.46 ( )
                               10:03.28 ( )                            11:30.01 ( )
                               12:56.09 ( )                            14:23.48 ( )
                               15:49.83 ( )                            17:15.81 ( )
                               18:42.67 ( )                            20:10.01 ( )
     21:33.26 (1:23.25)                                                            
  5 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD             21:29.01Y  21:52.31  
                                1:18.75 ( )                             2:46.95 ( )
                                4:15.23 ( )                             5:43.94 ( )
                                7:10.89 ( )                             8:38.79 ( )
                               10:05.59 ( )                            11:32.79 ( )
                               13:02.10 ( )                            14:30.84 ( )
                               16:00.12 ( )                            17:30.13 ( )
                               18:57.15 ( )                            20:25.40 ( )
     21:52.31 (1:26.91)                                                            
  6 Molina, Alan Y            12 SPRC-MD                   NT   24:04.49  
                                1:21.19 ( )                             2:50.77 ( )
                                4:22.90 ( )                             5:55.17 ( )
                                7:27.82 ( )                             9:00.34 ( )
                               10:35.09 ( )                            12:07.43 ( )
                               13:43.99 ( )                            15:22.30 ( )
                               17:02.09 ( )                            18:44.26 ( )
                               20:29.75 ( )                            22:18.85 ( )
     24:04.49 (1:45.64)                                                            
  7 Russell, Elias A          11 ROCK-MD                   NT   24:34.47  
                                1:30.74 ( )                             3:10.12 ( )
                                4:47.85 ( )                             6:27.78 ( )
                                8:05.75 ( )                             9:45.89 ( )
                               11:26.42 ( )                            13:06.97 ( )
                               14:47.78 ( )                            16:28.50 ( )
                               18:09.24 ( )                            19:47.92 ( )
                               21:27.32 ( )                            23:05.78 ( )
     24:34.47 (1:28.69)                                                            
  8 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD                   NT   25:14.79  
                                1:29.72 ( )                             3:10.26 ( )
                                4:49.86 ( )                             6:30.86 ( )
                                8:14.06 ( )                             9:55.68 ( )
                               11:37.29 ( )                            13:21.67 ( )
                               15:04.07 ( )                            16:47.26 ( )
                               18:29.91 ( )                            20:12.63 ( )
                               21:55.42 ( )                            23:37.49 ( )
     25:14.79 (1:37.30)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          13 GMAC-MD             17:52.06   17:46.51  
                                1:05.10 ( )                             2:16.07 ( )
                                3:27.82 ( )                             4:39.29 ( )
                                5:50.39 ( )                             7:01.48 ( )
                                8:13.43 ( )                             9:24.84 ( )
                               10:36.50 ( )                            11:48.09 ( )
                               13:00.13 ( )                            14:12.22 ( )
                               15:24.26 ( )                            16:35.93 ( )
     17:46.51 (1:10.58)                                                            
  2 Merke, Matt J             14 CAA-MD              17:37.09   18:22.51  
                                1:06.55 ( )                             2:17.82 ( )
                                3:30.80 ( )                             4:44.66 ( )
                                5:58.81 ( )                             7:13.12 ( )
                                8:27.28 ( )                             9:41.87 ( )
                               10:55.72 ( )                            12:10.07 ( )
                               13:24.09 ( )                            14:39.88 ( )
                               15:54.63 ( )                            17:08.80 ( )
     18:22.51 (1:13.71)                                                            
  3 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD             19:42.49   18:39.80  
                                1:12.28 ( )   2:22.73 (1:10.45)   6:23.36 (4:00.63)
                                7:38.26 ( )                                        
                                8:54.24 ( )                            10:09.10 ( )
                               11:23.26 ( )                            12:37.59 ( )
                               13:50.76 ( )                            15:05.16 ( )
                               16:18.39 ( )                            17:30.25 ( )
     18:39.80 (1:09.55)                                                            
  4 Walls, Samuel A           13 GMAC-MD             19:35.26   19:15.98  
                                1:11.55 ( )   2:22.73 (1:11.18)   6:21.20 (3:58.47)
                                7:38.85 ( )                                        
                                8:56.12 ( )                            10:13.54 ( )
                               11:31.79 ( )                            12:49.77 ( )
                               14:08.70 ( )                            15:27.05 ( )
                               16:46.18 ( )                            18:03.06 ( )
     19:15.98 (1:12.92)                                                            
  5 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD             19:30.43   19:24.65  
                                1:08.80 ( )                             2:24.53 ( )
                                3:42.10 ( )                             5:01.07 ( )
                                6:20.58 ( )                             7:39.15 ( )
                                8:58.09 ( )                            10:16.84 ( )
                               11:35.78 ( )                            12:54.86 ( )
                               14:14.14 ( )                            15:33.50 ( )
                               16:52.08 ( )                            18:09.47 ( )
     19:24.65 (1:15.18)                                                            
  6 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD              19:24.55   19:55.23  
                                1:13.69 ( )                             2:33.33 ( )
                                3:54.64 ( )                             5:16.47 ( )
                                6:37.86 ( )                             7:59.09 ( )
                                9:20.13 ( )                            10:40.74 ( )
                               12:01.47 ( )                            13:21.51 ( )
                               14:41.24 ( )                            16:00.95 ( )
                               17:19.84 ( )                            18:38.12 ( )
     19:55.23 (1:17.11)                                                            
  7 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD             21:56.12   19:57.24  
                                1:15.15 ( )   2:22.73 (1:07.58)     2:34.47 (11.74)
                                3:54.13 ( )                             5:13.73 ( )
                                6:34.40 ( )                             7:55.31 ( )
                                9:16.43 ( )                            10:38.04 ( )
                               11:59.39 ( )                            13:21.70 ( )
                               14:41.91 ( )                            16:01.37 ( )
                               17:20.78 ( )                            18:40.55 ( )
     19:57.24 (1:16.69)                                                            
  8 Hartman, Alex R           13 CAA-MD                    NT   20:12.64  
                                1:14.32 ( )                             2:33.87 ( )
                                3:53.61 ( )                             5:14.58 ( )
                                6:35.68 ( )                             7:58.09 ( )
                                9:19.88 ( )                            10:41.03 ( )
                               12:02.44 ( )                            13:25.14 ( )
                               14:47.59 ( )                            16:09.68 ( )
                               17:31.81 ( )                            18:53.77 ( )
     20:12.64 (1:18.87)                                                            
  9 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD             21:40.91   21:12.74  
                                1:15.51 ( )   2:22.73 (1:07.22)     2:41.56 (18.83)
                                4:07.63 ( )                             5:33.15 ( )
                                6:58.31 ( )                             8:23.37 ( )
                                9:48.17 ( )                            11:13.60 ( )
                               12:39.18 ( )                            14:06.44 ( )
                               15:33.18 ( )                            16:59.84 ( )
                               18:26.31 ( )                            19:52.37 ( )
     21:12.74 (1:20.37)                                                            
 10 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD             22:34.38   21:16.75  
                                1:20.58 ( )   2:22.73 (1:02.15)     2:44.82 (22.09)
                                4:09.38 ( )                             5:33.51 ( )
                                6:58.86 ( )                             8:24.50 ( )
                                9:49.45 ( )                            11:15.89 ( )
                               12:43.97 ( )                            14:12.20 ( )
                               15:37.10 ( )                            17:03.04 ( )
                               18:29.82 ( )                            19:55.40 ( )
     21:16.75 (1:21.35)                                                            
 11 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD                   NT   22:44.62  
                                1:16.38 ( )                             2:45.31 ( )
                                4:15.09 ( )                             5:43.25 ( )
                                7:12.20 ( )                             8:43.61 ( )
                               10:14.04 ( )                            11:47.84 ( )
                               13:18.74 ( )                            14:52.64 ( )
                               16:26.62 ( )                            18:01.72 ( )
                               19:36.14 ( )                            21:11.45 ( )
     22:44.62 (1:33.17)                                                            
 12 Taylor, Grant G           13 ROCK-MD                   NT   25:01.55  
                                1:28.04 ( )                             3:07.76 ( )
                                4:48.78 ( )                             6:30.48 ( )
                                8:13.36 ( )                             9:55.53 ( )
                               11:37.50 ( )                            13:20.55 ( )
                               15:02.81 ( )                            16:46.52 ( )
                               18:28.46 ( )                            20:10.86 ( )
                               21:53.97 ( )                            23:34.24 ( )
     25:01.55 (1:27.31)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD              17:12.29   17:42.53  
                                1:05.84 ( )                             2:16.54 ( )
                                3:28.52 ( )                             4:39.66 ( )
                                5:50.15 ( )                             7:01.67 ( )
                                8:13.29 ( )                             9:25.04 ( )
                               10:36.47 ( )                            11:47.88 ( )
                               12:59.90 ( )                            14:11.16 ( )
                               15:22.56 ( )                            16:33.24 ( )
     17:42.53 (1:09.29)                                                            
  2 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD             19:06.69   18:55.68  
                                1:07.47 ( )                             2:22.69 ( )
                                3:38.34 ( )                             4:54.70 ( )
                                6:11.16 ( )                             7:24.83 ( )
                                8:40.01 ( )                             9:56.44 ( )
                               11:13.05 ( )                            12:28.88 ( )
                               13:46.63 ( )                            15:03.98 ( )
                               16:21.19 ( )                            17:39.67 ( )
     18:55.68 (1:16.01)                                                            
  3 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD             19:17.82   19:04.66  
                                1:13.68 ( )                             2:30.62 ( )
                                3:47.79 ( )                             5:05.15 ( )
                                6:21.79 ( )                             7:38.16 ( )
                                8:53.72 ( )                            10:10.72 ( )
                               11:27.93 ( )                            12:45.65 ( )
                               14:02.81 ( )                            15:19.22 ( )
                               16:34.99 ( )                            17:49.27 ( )
     19:04.66 (1:15.39)                                                            
  4 Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD             21:33.55   20:44.00  
                                1:10.78 ( )   2:22.73 (1:11.95)   6:39.53 (4:16.80)
                                8:04.82 ( )                                        
                                9:30.20 ( )                            10:56.32 ( )
                               12:21.60 ( )                            13:47.01 ( )
                               15:12.69 ( )                            16:37.94 ( )
                               18:01.70 ( )                            19:24.71 ( )
     20:44.00 (1:19.29)                                                            
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD               2:32.75    2:46.11  
                  36.46     1:17.64 (41.18)     2:01.40 (43.76)     2:46.11 (44.71)
  2 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              2:58.49    2:55.14  
                  38.77     1:21.83 (43.06)     2:07.61 (45.78)     2:55.14 (47.53)
  3 Deppe, Sierra L           14 ASC-MD               2:59.45    3:01.68  
                  40.23     1:26.05 (45.82)     2:13.65 (47.60)     3:01.68 (48.03)
  4 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               3:03.93    3:05.00  
                  39.79     1:27.74 (47.95)     2:17.25 (49.51)     3:05.00 (47.75)
 -- Stump, Annalyse J         14 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               2:22.01    2:26.31  
                  32.22     1:08.61 (36.39)     1:48.33 (39.72)     2:26.31 (37.98)
  2 Masiello, John G          13 GMAC-MD              2:30.37    2:30.94  
                  32.38     1:10.84 (38.46)     1:51.27 (40.43)     2:30.94 (39.67)
  3 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD              2:25.59    2:33.13  
                  35.36     1:13.00 (37.64)     1:53.48 (40.48)     2:33.13 (39.65)
  4 Sloan, Morgan P           13 ASC-MD               2:35.46    2:41.56  
                  33.53     1:12.80 (39.27)     1:56.08 (43.28)     2:41.56 (45.48)
  5 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD              3:17.56    2:44.98  
                  34.25     1:14.23 (39.98)     1:59.04 (44.81)     2:44.98 (45.94)
  6 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              2:40.09    2:52.14  
                  36.41     1:19.89 (43.48)     2:05.45 (45.56)     2:52.14 (46.69)
  7 McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA               2:47.01    2:59.39  
                  35.65     1:19.08 (43.43)     2:07.93 (48.85)     2:59.39 (51.46)
  8 Karcheuski, Daniel V      13 OPST-MD                   NT    3:05.46  
                                1:26.62 ( )   3:05.46 (1:38.84)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              2:39.17    2:44.09  
                  35.99     1:16.44 (40.45)     2:00.44 (44.00)     2:44.09 (43.65)
  2 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD              3:14.96    3:06.77  
                  40.87     1:28.06 (47.19)     2:17.70 (49.64)     3:06.77 (49.07)
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            15 ASC-MD               2:14.52    2:16.30  
                  30.67     1:05.36 (34.69)     1:41.59 (36.23)     2:16.30 (34.71)
  2 Desclous, Benjamin C      16 HAGY-MD              2:13.77    2:20.12  
                  30.08     1:05.15 (35.07)     1:42.51 (37.36)     2:20.12 (37.61)
  3 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD              2:07.83Y   2:27.78  
                  31.64     1:07.69 (36.05)     1:49.00 (41.31)     2:27.78 (38.78)
  4 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD               2:24.50    2:30.04  
                  30.87     1:07.86 (36.99)     1:48.75 (40.89)     2:30.04 (41.29)
  5 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD              2:41.97    2:41.15  
                  35.49     1:17.29 (41.80)     1:59.76 (42.47)     2:41.15 (41.39)
 -- Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD              2:34.45Y        NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD              3:04.46    3:07.37  
                  43.07     1:31.23 (48.16)     2:19.55 (48.32)     3:07.37 (47.82)
  2 Ray, Maddie S             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:17.87  
                  43.74     1:35.30 (51.56)     2:27.11 (51.81)     3:17.87 (50.76)
  3 Shockley, Lola            14 HFY-MD               3:07.46    3:20.79  
                  43.49     1:33.03 (49.54)     2:26.06 (53.03)     3:20.79 (54.73)
  4 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD              2:48.74Y   3:21.17  
                  45.30     1:38.15 (52.85)     2:30.85 (52.70)     3:21.17 (50.32)
  5 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD               3:16.78    3:23.33  
                  46.16     1:37.75 (51.59)     2:31.70 (53.95)     3:23.33 (51.63)
  6 Schmall, Alana C          13 CAA-MD               3:50.38    3:23.54  
                  47.71     1:38.73 (51.02)     2:32.55 (53.82)     3:23.54 (50.99)
  7 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD              2:56.67Y   3:24.09  
                  47.45     1:38.98 (51.53)     2:31.68 (52.70)     3:24.09 (52.41)
  8 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD              3:21.25    3:26.83  
                  47.94     1:41.78 (53.84)     2:35.81 (54.03)     3:26.83 (51.02)
  9 Liu, Sydney G             14 CAA-MD               3:24.24    3:28.82  
                  47.17     1:39.67 (52.50)     2:35.77 (56.10)     3:28.82 (53.05)
 10 Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD               3:32.21    3:30.07  
                  49.27     1:43.15 (53.88)     2:37.40 (54.25)     3:30.07 (52.67)
 11 Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:43.37  
                  52.47     1:47.43 (54.96)     2:46.15 (58.72)     3:43.37 (57.22)
 12 Mesfin, Mahlet            13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:43.81  
                                1:49.83 ( )   3:43.81 (1:53.98)                    
 13 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      14 ASC-MD                    NT    3:49.05  
                  45.11   1:45.29 (1:00.18)   2:46.77 (1:01.48)   3:49.05 (1:02.28)
 14 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD              3:51.75    3:49.75  
                                1:52.94 ( )     2:51.43 (58.49)     3:49.75 (58.32)
 15 Mesfin, Meklit N          13 ASC-MD               3:43.17    3:51.66  
                                1:51.00 ( )   3:51.66 (2:00.66)                    
 16 White, Steph C            13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:52.67  
                  49.98     1:49.73 (59.75)   2:51.16 (1:01.43)   3:52.67 (1:01.51)
 17 Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD              3:43.07Y   3:56.42  
                  53.09   1:54.02 (1:00.93)   2:57.61 (1:03.59)     3:56.42 (58.81)
 -- Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD              2:58.78Y        NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric S               14 HFY-MD               2:47.25    2:54.03  
                  39.24     1:24.11 (44.87)     2:10.00 (45.89)     2:54.03 (44.03)
  2 Darling, Aidan W          14 ASC-MD               2:48.91    2:58.30  
                  39.07     1:24.41 (45.34)     2:12.29 (47.88)     2:58.30 (46.01)
  3 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              3:02.94    3:02.60  
                  41.83     1:28.12 (46.29)     2:15.10 (46.98)     3:02.60 (47.50)
  4 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:06.93  
                  43.84     1:30.88 (47.04)     2:20.67 (49.79)     3:06.93 (46.26)
  5 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD              2:44.98Y   3:07.18  
                  42.71     1:31.26 (48.55)     2:19.61 (48.35)     3:07.18 (47.57)
  6 Diehl, Adam J             14 OPST-MD              3:20.27    3:09.35  
                  46.29     1:34.45 (48.16)     2:22.82 (48.37)     3:09.35 (46.53)
  7 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD               3:01.46    3:09.51  
                  41.94     1:29.60 (47.66)     2:19.68 (50.08)     3:09.51 (49.83)
  8 Hartman, Alex R           13 CAA-MD               3:11.78    3:09.86  
                                1:31.91 ( )     2:22.83 (50.92)     3:09.86 (47.03)
  9 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD               3:12.24    3:11.35  
                  45.19     1:34.14 (48.95)     2:23.57 (49.43)     3:11.35 (47.78)
 10 Ward Pratz, Paul P        14 CAA-MD               3:05.92    3:11.38  
                  40.93     1:28.34 (47.41)     2:20.04 (51.70)     3:11.38 (51.34)
 11 Lascola, Daniel M         14 CAA-MD               3:05.27    3:13.31  
                  43.16     1:31.71 (48.55)     2:23.37 (51.66)     3:13.31 (49.94)
 12 Mitchell, Glen E          14 ASC-MD               3:16.21    3:16.47  
                  44.18     1:35.29 (51.11)     2:26.70 (51.41)     3:16.47 (49.77)
 13 McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA               3:08.68    3:21.76  
                                1:38.06 ( )   3:21.76 (1:43.70)                    
 14 Harper, Benji D           13 ASC-MD               3:12.93    3:22.78  
                  45.81     1:38.39 (52.58)     2:31.23 (52.84)     3:22.78 (51.55)
 15 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:28.22  
                  45.03     1:37.19 (52.16)     2:33.88 (56.69)     3:28.22 (54.34)
 16 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD              3:30.40    3:33.45  
                                1:42.99 ( )   3:33.45 (1:50.46)                    
 17 Rothmann, Harry V         13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:43.77  
                                1:47.92 ( )     2:47.78 (59.86)     3:43.77 (55.99)
 18 Lynch, Drew H             13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:43.81  
                                1:49.90 ( )   3:43.81 (1:53.91)                    
 19 Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD              3:55.91Y   3:56.77  
                  51.46   1:51.52 (1:00.06)   2:54.67 (1:03.15)   3:56.77 (1:02.10)
 20 Foyez, Zayan M            13 CAA-MD                    NT    4:04.63  
                  55.62   1:58.63 (1:03.01)   3:02.56 (1:03.93)   4:04.63 (1:02.07)
 21 Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:13.20  
                  53.97   1:58.54 (1:04.57)   3:06.06 (1:07.52)   4:13.20 (1:07.14)
 22 Iwanow, Javier A          13 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:15.50  
                  58.09   2:05.72 (1:07.63)   3:11.64 (1:05.92)   4:15.50 (1:03.86)
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            13 CAA-MD               3:13.42         NS  
 -- Zhang, Yifan              14 HAGY-MD              2:59.98         NS  
 -- Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD               3:18.15         NS  
 -- Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD               3:46.19         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               2:48.51    2:56.65  
                  41.02     1:25.47 (44.45)     2:11.12 (45.65)     2:56.65 (45.53)
  2 Correll Brown, Rae A      16 CAA-MD               3:12.74    3:22.30  
                  46.95     1:37.78 (50.83)     2:30.59 (52.81)     3:22.30 (51.71)
  3 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD              3:18.06    3:23.97  
                  44.76     1:36.23 (51.47)     2:29.70 (53.47)     3:23.97 (54.27)
  4 Nagle, Ashleigh M         17 CAA-MD               3:24.30    3:30.44  
                  45.32     1:38.12 (52.80)     2:34.11 (55.99)     3:30.44 (56.33)
  5 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:34.15  
                  47.34     1:40.60 (53.26)     2:37.47 (56.87)     3:34.15 (56.68)
  6 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD              3:02.66Y   3:38.74  
                  48.39     1:45.12 (56.73)     2:43.05 (57.93)     3:38.74 (55.69)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Nick           19 PEAK-MD              2:40.09    2:44.12  
                  36.14     1:18.28 (42.14)     2:01.54 (43.26)     2:44.12 (42.58)
  2 Schmidt, William C        16 HFY-MD               2:37.34    2:44.15  
                  37.17     1:18.86 (41.69)     2:01.67 (42.81)     2:44.15 (42.48)
  3 Seip, Noah N              15 HFY-MD               2:47.28    2:52.28  
                  39.27     1:23.28 (44.01)     2:08.04 (44.76)     2:52.28 (44.24)
  4 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD              2:46.04    3:01.31  
                  40.38     1:26.55 (46.17)     2:14.37 (47.82)     3:01.31 (46.94)
  5 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              2:35.60Y   3:05.74  
                  41.00     1:26.62 (45.62)     2:15.08 (48.46)     3:05.74 (50.66)
  6 Danielson, Erik T         16 CAC-MD               3:01.58    3:05.92  
                                1:30.47 ( )   3:05.92 (1:35.45)                    
  7 Gretes, James             17 HOCO-MD              2:57.95    3:06.61  
                  41.76     1:28.95 (47.19)     2:18.13 (49.18)     3:06.61 (48.48)
  8 Cobb, Ben R               15 ASC-MD               2:58.51    3:08.57  
                  40.83     1:28.92 (48.09)     2:19.04 (50.12)     3:08.57 (49.53)
  9 Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:47.14  
                  46.55     1:43.91 (57.36)   2:45.73 (1:01.82)   3:47.14 (1:01.41)
 -- Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.70   2:18.22 (1:15.52)   3:40.48 (1:22.26)        DQ (1:21.78)
 -- Bickel, Evan J            15 HOCO-MD              3:32.35         NS  
 -- Hudson, McKinley A        16 HFY-MD               3:19.28         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew S        15 CAA-MD               3:14.49         NS  
 -- Reed, Justin R            15 HOCO-MD              2:44.41         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD                55.38Y   1:04.05  
                  30.47     1:04.05 (33.58)                                        
  2 Gretz, Krista M           14 ASC-MD               1:03.50    1:04.81  
                  31.59     1:04.81 (33.22)                                        
  3 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD              1:05.01    1:05.41  
                  32.30     1:05.41 (33.11)                                        
  4 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD               1:04.61    1:05.46  
                  31.93     1:05.46 (33.53)                                        
  5 Farris, Reagan N          14 CAA-MD               1:07.21    1:07.46  
                  32.59     1:07.46 (34.87)                                        
  6 Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               1:07.31    1:07.77  
  7 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD              1:08.34    1:07.93  
                  32.91     1:07.93 (35.02)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Macy C         14 ASC-MD               1:07.27    1:08.11  
                  32.48     1:08.11 (35.63)                                        
  9 Shockley, Lola            14 HFY-MD               1:06.54    1:08.33  
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)                                        
 10 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD              1:10.84    1:10.79  
                  34.00     1:10.79 (36.79)                                        
 11 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD              1:09.87    1:10.82  
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)                                        
 12 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD              1:12.76    1:11.03  
                  35.25     1:11.03 (35.78)                                        
 13 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              1:09.98    1:11.04  
                  34.58     1:11.04 (36.46)                                        
 14 Ray, Maddie S             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:11.22  
                  34.00     1:11.22 (37.22)                                        
 15 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:10.08    1:12.41  
                  33.78     1:12.41 (38.63)                                        
 16 Deppe, Sierra L           14 ASC-MD               1:12.52    1:14.67  
 17 Schmall, Alana C          13 CAA-MD               1:15.64    1:15.82  
                  36.18     1:15.82 (39.64)                                        
 18 Swope, Natalie R          13 ASC-MD               1:15.50    1:16.63  
 19 Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD               1:10.86    1:16.65  
                  35.04     1:16.65 (41.61)                                        
 20 Farley, Reyna M           14 PEAK-MD              1:17.90    1:17.09  
                  37.07     1:17.09 (40.02)                                        
 21 Kollar, Molly E           14 CBAC-MD              1:21.61    1:17.27  
                  37.18     1:17.27 (40.09)                                        
 22 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD               1:14.75    1:17.34  
                  37.83     1:17.34 (39.51)                                        
 23 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD              1:14.31    1:17.66  
                  36.78     1:17.66 (40.88)                                        
 24 Liu, Sydney G             14 CAA-MD               1:14.50    1:17.93  
                  37.74     1:17.93 (40.19)                                        
 25 Lengel, Caroline A        13 CAA-MD               1:17.65    1:18.45  
                  37.89     1:18.45 (40.56)                                        
 26 Mesfin, Mahlet            13 ASC-MD               1:22.28    1:18.91  
 27 Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD              1:24.24    1:20.99  
                  38.84     1:20.99 (42.15)                                        
 28 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      14 ASC-MD               1:22.83    1:21.28  
                  37.64     1:21.28 (43.64)                                        
 29 Centers, Isabel A         13 CAA-MD               1:17.59    1:21.40  
                  38.08     1:21.40 (43.32)                                        
 30 Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD              1:20.63    1:21.61  
                  37.36     1:21.61 (44.25)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Ava G            13 HOCO-MD              1:25.82    1:23.06  
                  39.03     1:23.06 (44.03)                                        
 32 White, Steph C            13 CAC-MD               1:23.41    1:27.16  
                  40.31     1:27.16 (46.85)                                        
 33 Zagami, Katelynn N        13 ASC-MD               1:25.77    1:27.88  
 34 Basso, Taylor M           13 GMAC-MD              1:34.11    1:28.43  
 35 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD              1:30.47    1:28.48  
 36 Mesfin, Meklit N          13 ASC-MD               1:28.78    1:30.27  
                  40.52     1:30.27 (49.75)                                        
 37 Stump, Annalyse J         14 GMAC-MD              1:43.50    1:37.87  
                  45.55     1:37.87 (52.32)                                        
 38 Daniels, Sarah E          13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:39.57  
                  44.69     1:39.57 (54.88)                                        
 -- Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD               1:05.75         NS  
 -- Gibson, Kelly N           14 ASC-MD               1:13.20         NS  
 -- Scrimgeour, Haydyn R      13 HFY-MD               1:13.08         NS  
 -- Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD              1:01.09Y        NS  
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          13 CAA-MD               1:14.32         NS  
 -- Manicone, Via L           13 PEAK-MD              1:22.99         NS  
 -- Sands, Kylie R            13 ASC-MD               1:07.50         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          13 GMAC-MD                57.98      59.03  
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)                                        
  2 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD              1:03.70    1:01.54  
                  28.77     1:01.54 (32.77)                                        
  3 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD                59.49    1:01.68  
                  29.92     1:01.68 (31.76)                                        
  4 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD              1:08.74    1:02.03  
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)                                        
  5 Walls, Samuel A           13 GMAC-MD              1:02.80    1:02.69  
                  30.11     1:02.69 (32.58)                                        
  6 Darling, Aidan W          14 ASC-MD               1:02.71    1:03.79  
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)                                        
  7 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               1:02.58    1:04.43  
                  30.50     1:04.43 (33.93)                                        
  8 Davis, Patrick T          13 CAA-MD               1:05.13    1:04.54  
                  30.72     1:04.54 (33.82)                                        
  9 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD              1:10.10    1:04.81  
                  31.37     1:04.81 (33.44)                                        
 10 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD               1:06.79    1:05.21  
                  30.80     1:05.21 (34.41)                                        
 11 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD               1:05.89    1:06.48  
                  30.91     1:06.48 (35.57)                                        
 12 McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA               1:02.75    1:07.25  
 13 Mitchell, Glen E          14 ASC-MD               1:10.34    1:07.31  
 14 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD               1:09.79    1:08.24  
                  31.82     1:08.24 (36.42)                                        
 15 Hartman, Alex R           13 CAA-MD               1:10.48    1:08.44  
                  33.02     1:08.44 (35.42)                                        
 16 Karcheuski, Daniel V      13 OPST-MD              1:08.29    1:08.60  
 17 Graham, Evan M            13 ASC-MD               1:07.47    1:08.96  
                  32.89     1:08.96 (36.07)                                        
 18 Lascola, Daniel M         14 CAA-MD               1:06.73    1:09.13  
                  32.13     1:09.13 (37.00)                                        
 19 Ward Pratz, Paul P        14 CAA-MD               1:09.09    1:09.43  
                  33.66     1:09.43 (35.77)                                        
 20 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD              1:08.39    1:10.39  
 21 Diehl, Adam J             14 OPST-MD              1:09.53    1:10.84  
                  33.98     1:10.84 (36.86)                                        
 22 Harper, Benji D           13 ASC-MD               1:12.72    1:10.89  
                  33.31     1:10.89 (37.58)                                        
 23 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD              1:09.89    1:11.40  
                  33.60     1:11.40 (37.80)                                        
 24 Kelly, Ryan Jr. P         13 PEAK-MD              1:12.57    1:11.76  
                  34.59     1:11.76 (37.17)                                        
 25 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD              1:11.31    1:12.41  
                  35.54     1:12.41 (36.87)                                        
 26 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD               1:10.13    1:12.59  
 27 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD               1:14.01    1:12.80  
                  35.48     1:12.80 (37.32)                                        
 28 Langnas, Evan C           13 CAA-MD               1:10.39    1:13.25  
                  34.32     1:13.25 (38.93)                                        
 29 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD              1:15.44    1:13.58  
                  35.46     1:13.58 (38.12)                                        
 30 Rothmann, Harry V         13 ROCK-MD              1:09.47Y   1:13.76  
                  35.49     1:13.76 (38.27)                                        
 31 Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD              1:10.55Y   1:18.71  
                  38.07     1:18.71 (40.64)                                        
 32 Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD               1:18.76    1:20.09  
 33 Hamilton, Danny R         13 CAA-MD               1:25.32    1:20.64  
 34 Lynch, Drew H             13 CAC-MD               1:23.19    1:23.23  
                  38.87     1:23.23 (44.36)                                        
 35 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               1:25.70    1:23.30  
 36 Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD              1:11.94Y   1:24.13  
                  38.63     1:24.13 (45.50)                                        
 37 Dampson, Hezekiah K       13 PEAK-MD              1:43.02    1:32.40  
                  39.94     1:32.40 (52.46)                                        
 38 Foyez, Zayan M            13 CAA-MD               1:33.86    1:34.91  
                  45.17     1:34.91 (49.74)                                        
 39 Iwanow, Javier A          13 ROCK-MD              1:40.63Y   1:36.96  
                  45.22     1:36.96 (51.74)                                        
 -- Sloan, Morgan P           13 ASC-MD                 58.00         DQ  
                  28.96          DQ (31.38)                                        
 -- Anderson, Nick A          14 HOCO-MD              1:07.71         NS  
 -- Skinner, Nathan W         13 CAA-MD               1:13.91         NS  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            13 CAA-MD               1:10.52         NS  
 -- Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD               1:17.21         NS  
 -- Johnson, Russell A        13 GMAC-MD              1:14.94         NS  
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD               1:19.13         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Brenna K        17 UN Cbac-MD           1:04.89    1:01.33  
                  29.24     1:01.33 (32.09)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               1:02.83    1:04.72  
                  31.75     1:04.72 (32.97)                                        
  3 Shenot, Gaby B            16 CBAC-MD              1:03.26    1:05.95  
                  31.89     1:05.95 (34.06)                                        
  4 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              1:07.36    1:07.87  
                  32.60     1:07.87 (35.27)                                        
  5 Soustek, Amanda J         15 CAA-MD               1:08.97    1:09.71  
                  33.51     1:09.71 (36.20)                                        
  6 Newkirk, Faith F          22 PEAK-MD              1:12.89    1:10.42  
                  31.54     1:10.42 (38.88)                                        
  7 Cicen, Rayna N            17 ASC-MD               1:09.00    1:10.89  
                  33.61     1:10.89 (37.28)                                        
  8 Nagle, Ashleigh M         17 CAA-MD               1:08.52    1:11.83  
  9 Hudson, Ava K             15 HFY-MD               1:10.72    1:12.08  
                  33.76     1:12.08 (38.32)                                        
 10 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD              1:15.57    1:12.14  
 11 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD              1:10.73    1:12.99  
                  34.72     1:12.99 (38.27)                                        
 12 Correll Brown, Rae A      16 CAA-MD               1:11.43    1:13.77  
                  34.74     1:13.77 (39.03)                                        
 13 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD              1:07.34Y   1:14.68  
                  36.77     1:14.68 (37.91)                                        
 14 Hubert, Holland E         15 PEAK-MD              1:21.45    1:17.64  
                  36.83     1:17.64 (40.81)                                        
 15 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:18.12  
                  36.44     1:18.12 (41.68)                                        
 -- Perry, Liz M              17 HOCO-MD              1:03.25         NS  
 -- Marcum, Katie A           15 OPST-MD              1:05.25         NS  
 -- Melnick, Emily            17 ASC-MD               1:11.94         NS  
 -- Marcum, Ashley M          16 OPST-MD              1:05.65         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin C      16 HAGY-MD                57.09      58.15  
                  27.79       58.15 (30.36)                                        
  2 Schmidt, William C        16 HFY-MD                 56.81      58.52  
                  28.38       58.52 (30.14)                                        
  3 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD                57.70      58.72  
                  28.29       58.72 (30.43)                                        
  4 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD                48.99Y     59.26  
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)                                        
  5 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD                 58.35      59.30  
                  28.70       59.30 (30.60)                                        
  6 Sylvester, Nick           19 PEAK-MD                59.98      59.66  
                  28.19       59.66 (31.47)                                        
  7 Foster, Ben M             16 GMAC-MD              1:01.83    1:02.28  
  8 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD              1:02.79    1:02.43  
                  29.90     1:02.43 (32.53)                                        
  9 Harms, Nate Z             16 ASC-MD               1:03.42    1:03.29  
                  30.81     1:03.29 (32.48)                                        
 10 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              1:06.85    1:04.70  
 11 Danielson, Erik T         16 CAC-MD               1:03.22    1:04.74  
                  31.27     1:04.74 (33.47)                                        
 12 Gretes, James             17 HOCO-MD              1:02.89    1:05.41  
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)                                        
 13 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD              1:06.27    1:06.94  
                  31.49     1:06.94 (35.45)                                        
 14 Cobb, Ben R               15 ASC-MD               1:03.25    1:08.08  
                  32.29     1:08.08 (35.79)                                        
 15 Foran, Gavin K            16 ASC-MD               1:08.83    1:09.95  
                  32.06     1:09.95 (37.89)                                        
 16 Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:12.12  
                  34.42     1:12.12 (37.70)                                        
 17 Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:35.24  
                  46.05     1:35.24 (49.19)                                        
 18 Donovan, Glenn F          22 CAA-MD               1:35.38    1:39.16  
                  48.11     1:39.16 (51.05)                                        
 -- Reed, Justin R            15 HOCO-MD                56.72         NS  
 -- Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD                53.73Y        NS  
 -- Hudson, McKinley A        16 HFY-MD               1:07.02         NS  
 -- Maldonado, Nate J         17 CAC-MD               1:06.54         NS  
 -- Manicone, Gabe R          15 PEAK-MD              1:08.93         NS  
 -- Betterson, Ian U          15 OPST-MD              1:28.14         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew S        15 CAA-MD               1:11.14         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD              1:03.83Y   1:15.55  
                  37.32     1:15.55 (38.23)                                        
  2 Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               1:14.59    1:16.88  
                  38.26     1:16.88 (38.62)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               1:13.79    1:16.91  
                  37.58     1:16.91 (39.33)                                        
  4 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD              1:20.51    1:21.41  
                  40.02     1:21.41 (41.39)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Macy C         14 ASC-MD               1:20.93    1:22.29  
                  39.59     1:22.29 (42.70)                                        
  6 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD              1:17.17    1:22.82  
                  39.31     1:22.82 (43.51)                                        
  7 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD              1:17.64    1:23.76  
                  41.27     1:23.76 (42.49)                                        
  8 Lengel, Caroline A        13 CAA-MD               1:23.94    1:23.82  
                  42.08     1:23.82 (41.74)                                        
  9 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD              1:26.59    1:25.23  
                  42.60     1:25.23 (42.63)                                        
 10 Farris, Reagan N          14 CAA-MD               1:20.20    1:25.36  
 11 Swope, Natalie R          13 ASC-MD               1:22.47    1:27.21  
                  41.89     1:27.21 (45.32)                                        
 12 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:20.16    1:27.61  
                  43.06     1:27.61 (44.55)                                        
 13 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD              1:15.82Y   1:29.04  
                  44.09     1:29.04 (44.95)                                        
 14 Ray, Maddie S             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:29.36  
                  43.94     1:29.36 (45.42)                                        
 15 Kollar, Molly E           14 CBAC-MD              1:30.98    1:29.77  
                  44.03     1:29.77 (45.74)                                        
 16 Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD               1:25.68    1:32.95  
 17 Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD              1:42.78    1:33.83  
                  48.03     1:33.83 (45.80)                                        
 18 Centers, Isabel A         13 CAA-MD               1:23.73    1:34.19  
                  46.58     1:34.19 (47.61)                                        
 19 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD              1:35.63    1:34.29  
 20 Alvarez, Ava G            13 HOCO-MD              1:37.51    1:36.70  
                  46.93     1:36.70 (49.77)                                        
 21 Farley, Reyna M           14 PEAK-MD              1:58.69    1:37.34  
                  48.30     1:37.34 (49.04)                                        
 22 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      14 ASC-MD               1:32.10    1:40.18  
                  48.20     1:40.18 (51.98)                                        
 23 Mesfin, Mahlet            13 ASC-MD               1:46.22    1:40.63  
                  49.71     1:40.63 (50.92)                                        
 24 Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:42.55  
                  49.73     1:42.55 (52.82)                                        
 25 White, Steph C            13 CAC-MD               1:38.14    1:45.11  
                  50.05     1:45.11 (55.06)                                        
 26 Basso, Taylor M           13 GMAC-MD              1:55.62    2:01.57  
                1:00.08   2:01.57 (1:01.49)                                        
 -- Zagami, Katelynn N        13 ASC-MD               1:37.09         DQ  
 -- Daniels, Sarah E          13 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Manicone, Via L           13 PEAK-MD              1:30.99         NS  
 -- Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD               1:15.47         NS  
 -- Scrimgeour, Haydyn R      13 HFY-MD               1:22.40         NS  
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          13 CAA-MD               1:22.35         NS  
 -- Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD              1:08.54Y        NS  
 -- Sands, Kylie R            13 ASC-MD               1:18.80         NS  
 -- Gibson, Kelly N           14 ASC-MD               1:27.19         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               1:08.62    1:12.24  
                  35.70     1:12.24 (36.54)                                        
  2 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD               1:08.62    1:14.75  
                  36.89     1:14.75 (37.86)                                        
  3 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD               1:12.58    1:15.42  
                  36.71     1:15.42 (38.71)                                        
  4 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD              1:16.75    1:15.83  
                  36.58     1:15.83 (39.25)                                        
  5 Diehl, Adam J             14 OPST-MD              1:15.19    1:17.44  
                  38.14     1:17.44 (39.30)                                        
  6 Graham, Evan M            13 ASC-MD               1:13.03    1:18.11  
                  37.61     1:18.11 (40.50)                                        
  7 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD              1:35.97    1:18.64  
                  37.56     1:18.64 (41.08)                                        
  8 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               1:14.53    1:20.56  
                  39.24     1:20.56 (41.32)                                        
  9 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD               1:16.61    1:20.95  
 10 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD              1:25.80    1:21.91  
                  40.71     1:21.91 (41.20)                                        
 11 Karcheuski, Daniel V      13 OPST-MD              1:17.57    1:22.08  
                  40.80     1:22.08 (41.28)                                        
 12 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD               1:18.42    1:22.24  
                  40.44     1:22.24 (41.80)                                        
 13 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              1:21.70    1:23.00  
                  40.06     1:23.00 (42.94)                                        
 14 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD               1:21.75    1:24.55  
                  42.52     1:24.55 (42.03)                                        
 15 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD              1:22.97    1:25.42  
                  42.20     1:25.42 (43.22)                                        
 16 Langnas, Evan C           13 CAA-MD               1:19.58    1:27.62  
                  42.68     1:27.62 (44.94)                                        
 17 Kelly, Ryan Jr. P         13 PEAK-MD              1:36.15    1:30.30  
 18 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD              1:34.63    1:33.37  
                  45.72     1:33.37 (47.65)                                        
 19 Lynch, Drew H             13 CAC-MD               1:41.90    1:36.26  
                  47.71     1:36.26 (48.55)                                        
 20 Rothmann, Harry V         13 ROCK-MD              1:26.48Y   1:37.26  
 21 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               1:35.72    1:38.28  
 22 Hamilton, Danny R         13 CAA-MD               1:40.25    1:40.07  
                  49.63     1:40.07 (50.44)                                        
 23 Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD              1:35.21Y   1:41.20  
                  49.87     1:41.20 (51.33)                                        
 24 Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD               1:32.91    1:41.26  
 25 Foyez, Zayan M            13 CAA-MD               1:44.86    1:53.08  
                  54.91     1:53.08 (58.17)                                        
 -- Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD              1:25.35Y        DQ  
 -- Iwanow, Javier A          13 ROCK-MD              1:36.17Y        DQ  
 -- Dampson, Hezekiah K       13 PEAK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  53.27        DQ (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Skinner, Nathan W         13 CAA-MD               1:17.72         NS  
 -- Johnson, Russell A        13 GMAC-MD              1:35.59         NS  
 -- Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD               1:22.55         NS  
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD               1:39.89         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicen, Rayna N            17 ASC-MD               1:12.54    1:18.94  
                  39.03     1:18.94 (39.91)                                        
  2 Soustek, Amanda J         15 CAA-MD               1:21.60    1:23.65  
                  42.30     1:23.65 (41.35)                                        
  3 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD              1:21.10    1:25.01  
                  42.25     1:25.01 (42.76)                                        
  4 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD              1:25.21    1:25.21  
                  42.29     1:25.21 (42.92)                                        
  5 Hudson, Ava K             15 HFY-MD               1:25.12    1:29.63  
  6 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD              1:17.65Y   1:29.84  
                  44.15     1:29.84 (45.69)                                        
  7 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:33.78  
  8 Hubert, Holland E         15 PEAK-MD              1:37.71    1:35.55  
                  46.06     1:35.55 (49.49)                                        
 -- Melnick, Emily            17 ASC-MD               1:21.56         NS  
 -- Marcum, Katie A           15 OPST-MD              1:09.98         NS  
 -- Marcum, Ashley M          16 OPST-MD              1:11.91         NS  
 -- Perry, Liz M              17 HOCO-MD              1:10.83         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            15 ASC-MD                 58.03      58.85  
                  29.68       58.85 (29.17)                                        
  2 Desclous, Benjamin C      16 HAGY-MD              1:01.87    1:07.82  
                  33.15     1:07.82 (34.67)                                        
  3 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD                55.81Y   1:09.47  
                  33.80     1:09.47 (35.67)                                        
  4 Seip, Noah N              15 HFY-MD               1:04.93    1:10.36  
                  34.72     1:10.36 (35.64)                                        
  5 Schmidt, William C        16 HFY-MD               1:04.58    1:10.69  
                  34.26     1:10.69 (36.43)                                        
  6 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD              1:08.08    1:13.33  
                  35.15     1:13.33 (38.18)                                        
  7 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              1:14.99    1:14.81  
                  36.94     1:14.81 (37.87)                                        
  8 Foran, Gavin K            16 ASC-MD               1:18.02    1:18.66  
                  37.25     1:18.66 (41.41)                                        
  9 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD              1:20.70    1:21.41  
                  39.46     1:21.41 (41.95)                                        
 10 Gretes, James             17 HOCO-MD              1:17.45    1:22.57  
                  40.25     1:22.57 (42.32)                                        
 11 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD              1:22.26    1:28.25  
                  42.08     1:28.25 (46.17)                                        
 12 Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:31.26  
                  43.59     1:31.26 (47.67)                                        
 13 Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:04.54  
                1:03.66   2:04.54 (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Harms, Nate Z             16 ASC-MD               1:14.53         NS  
 -- Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD              1:07.17Y        NS  
 -- Bickel, Evan J            15 HOCO-MD              1:27.56         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew S        15 CAA-MD               1:33.81         NS  
 -- Hudson, McKinley A        16 HFY-MD               1:17.07         NS  
 -- Maldonado, Nate J         17 CAC-MD               1:15.48         NS  
 -- Manicone, Gabe R          15 PEAK-MD              1:18.87         NS  
 -- Betterson, Ian U          15 OPST-MD              1:47.87         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD               2:33.39    2:38.27  
                  33.96     1:15.08 (41.12)     2:00.36 (45.28)     2:38.27 (37.91)
  2 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD              2:43.87    2:46.44  
                  37.17     1:21.92 (44.75)     2:10.76 (48.84)     2:46.44 (35.68)
  3 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD              2:23.50Y   2:51.37  
                  37.21     1:20.98 (43.77)     2:15.34 (54.36)     2:51.37 (36.03)
  4 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD              2:52.38    2:51.63  
                  39.09     1:22.60 (43.51)     2:14.02 (51.42)     2:51.63 (37.61)
  5 Gretz, Krista M           14 ASC-MD               2:42.43    2:52.60  
                  36.08     1:22.71 (46.63)     2:13.87 (51.16)     2:52.60 (38.73)
  6 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD              2:47.12    2:55.94  
                  35.91     1:24.45 (48.54)     2:20.48 (56.03)     2:55.94 (35.46)
  7 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               2:50.48    2:55.95  
                                1:24.31 ( )   2:55.95 (1:31.64)                    
  8 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              2:57.00    2:57.38  
                  38.44     1:25.68 (47.24)     2:19.70 (54.02)     2:57.38 (37.68)
  9 Deppe, Sierra L           14 ASC-MD               2:53.80    2:58.59  
                  38.61     1:25.36 (46.75)     2:20.32 (54.96)     2:58.59 (38.27)
 10 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               3:02.43    2:59.55  
                                1:25.43 ( )     2:22.92 (57.49)     2:59.55 (36.63)
 11 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD              3:05.28    2:59.89  
                                1:25.83 ( )     2:23.12 (57.29)     2:59.89 (36.77)
 12 Ray, Maddie S             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:00.48  
                  38.78     1:30.76 (51.98)     2:22.09 (51.33)     3:00.48 (38.39)
 13 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD              2:47.75    3:01.34  
                  40.53     1:28.34 (47.81)     2:22.61 (54.27)     3:01.34 (38.73)
 14 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD               2:54.22    3:04.74  
                  42.42     1:30.94 (48.52)     2:23.29 (52.35)     3:04.74 (41.45)
 15 Kollar, Molly E           14 CBAC-MD              3:13.45    3:07.13  
                  44.29     1:32.46 (48.17)     2:26.09 (53.63)     3:07.13 (41.04)
 16 Liu, Sydney G             14 CAA-MD               3:01.27    3:11.89  
                  44.53     1:34.39 (49.86)     2:30.18 (55.79)     3:11.89 (41.71)
 17 Swope, Natalie R          13 ASC-MD               3:08.47    3:14.75  
                  41.28     1:32.28 (51.00)     2:28.99 (56.71)     3:14.75 (45.76)
 18 Lengel, Caroline A        13 CAA-MD               3:16.80    3:21.66  
                  46.44     1:35.62 (49.18)   2:36.12 (1:00.50)     3:21.66 (45.54)
 19 Alvarez, Ava G            13 HOCO-MD              3:28.81    3:22.98  
                  41.78     1:35.73 (53.95)   2:37.05 (1:01.32)     3:22.98 (45.93)
 20 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:25.08  
                                1:39.33 ( )     2:38.38 (59.05)     3:25.08 (46.70)
 21 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      14 ASC-MD               3:17.72    3:32.59  
                  45.06     1:42.57 (57.51)   2:43.72 (1:01.15)     3:32.59 (48.87)
 22 White, Steph C            13 CAC-MD               3:28.67    3:38.92  
                  52.48     1:49.94 (57.46)   2:51.14 (1:01.20)     3:38.92 (47.78)
 23 Stump, Annalyse J         14 GMAC-MD              4:13.44    4:09.18  
                  58.05   1:58.56 (1:00.51)   3:10.47 (1:11.91)     4:09.18 (58.71)
 -- Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  48.31     1:44.97 (56.66)     2:44.71 (59.74)          DQ (45.47)
 -- Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD              3:25.16         DQ  
                                1:37.81 ( )        DQ (1:52.50)                    
 -- Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               2:34.37         DQ  
                                1:21.06 ( )     2:05.54 (44.48)          DQ (39.27)
 -- Schmall, Alana C          13 CAA-MD               3:14.71         DQ  
                  41.05     1:32.78 (51.73)     2:30.15 (57.37)          DQ (42.25)
 -- Gibson, Kelly N           14 ASC-MD               3:04.63         NS  
 -- Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD               2:43.24         NS  
 -- Centers, Isabel A         13 CAA-MD               3:06.59         NS  
 -- Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD              2:30.28Y        NS  
 -- Sands, Kylie R            13 ASC-MD               2:52.42         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          13 GMAC-MD              2:28.98    2:28.44  
                  32.31     1:12.82 (40.51)     1:57.39 (44.57)     2:28.44 (31.05)
  2 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD              2:23.52    2:28.62  
                  33.26     1:12.39 (39.13)     1:57.30 (44.91)     2:28.62 (31.32)
  3 Kim, Eric S               14 HFY-MD               2:30.01    2:34.27  
                  33.60     1:15.40 (41.80)     2:00.56 (45.16)     2:34.27 (33.71)
  4 Darling, Aidan W          14 ASC-MD               2:31.62    2:38.00  
                  34.24     1:15.97 (41.73)     2:00.47 (44.50)     2:38.00 (37.53)
  5 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD               2:35.43    2:41.01  
                  36.19     1:17.93 (41.74)     2:05.44 (47.51)     2:41.01 (35.57)
  6 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               2:38.50    2:44.00  
                  33.65     1:11.89 (38.24)     2:08.05 (56.16)     2:44.00 (35.95)
  7 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD              2:52.73    2:44.29  
                  35.28     1:19.65 (44.37)     2:10.02 (50.37)     2:44.29 (34.27)
  8 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:43.45    2:45.10  
                  34.43     1:17.85 (43.42)     2:09.51 (51.66)     2:45.10 (35.59)
  9 Mitchell, Glen E          14 ASC-MD               2:54.76    2:45.32  
                  34.61     1:18.14 (43.53)     2:09.02 (50.88)     2:45.32 (36.30)
 10 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              2:44.36    2:45.50  
                  35.37     1:20.17 (44.80)     2:07.94 (47.77)     2:45.50 (37.56)
 11 Hartman, Alex R           13 CAA-MD               2:52.45    2:46.40  
                  36.81     1:19.57 (42.76)     2:08.26 (48.69)     2:46.40 (38.14)
 12 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD               2:43.34    2:50.40  
                                1:18.93 ( )   2:50.40 (1:31.47)                    
 13 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD               2:49.70    2:50.41  
                                1:21.42 ( )   2:50.41 (1:28.99)                    
 14 Lascola, Daniel M         14 CAA-MD               2:45.06    2:50.63  
                  36.66     1:23.16 (46.50)     2:11.92 (48.76)     2:50.63 (38.71)
 15 Diehl, Adam J             14 OPST-MD              2:54.37    2:51.44  
                  38.44     1:22.93 (44.49)     2:12.94 (50.01)     2:51.44 (38.50)
 16 Graham, Evan M            13 ASC-MD               2:44.35    2:51.86  
                  38.88     1:23.40 (44.52)     2:15.38 (51.98)     2:51.86 (36.48)
 17 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD              2:59.88    2:52.94  
                  36.21     1:23.08 (46.87)     2:17.34 (54.26)     2:52.94 (35.60)
 18 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD               2:50.71    2:53.13  
                  42.81     1:26.17 (43.36)     2:14.59 (48.42)     2:53.13 (38.54)
 19 Davis, Patrick T          13 CAA-MD               2:47.47    2:53.24  
                  37.28     1:23.45 (46.17)     2:18.16 (54.71)     2:53.24 (35.08)
 20 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD              2:51.17    2:54.27  
                  39.64     1:25.16 (45.52)     2:17.03 (51.87)     2:54.27 (37.24)
 21 Ward Pratz, Paul P        14 CAA-MD               2:49.43    2:54.32  
                  36.34     1:23.14 (46.80)     2:13.00 (49.86)     2:54.32 (41.32)
 22 Langnas, Evan C           13 CAA-MD               2:47.44    3:00.87  
                  39.37     1:27.30 (47.93)     2:18.35 (51.05)     3:00.87 (42.52)
 23 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD              2:55.80    3:01.66  
                                1:24.78 ( )     2:14.19 (49.41)     3:01.66 (47.47)
 24 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD              2:56.88    3:02.56  
                  40.88     1:29.47 (48.59)     2:23.49 (54.02)     3:02.56 (39.07)
 25 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD               3:03.08    3:19.98  
                  41.56     1:31.58 (50.02)   2:37.40 (1:05.82)     3:19.98 (42.58)
 26 Rothmann, Harry V         13 ROCK-MD              3:00.36Y   3:20.22  
                  43.42     1:37.76 (54.34)     2:37.33 (59.57)     3:20.22 (42.89)
 27 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD              3:23.73    3:23.77  
                  44.46     1:36.71 (52.25)   2:45.33 (1:08.62)     3:23.77 (38.44)
 28 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               3:45.34    3:29.08  
                                1:42.66 ( )   2:45.17 (1:02.51)     3:29.08 (43.91)
 29 Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD              3:31.34Y   3:30.11  
                                1:40.30 ( )     2:39.27 (58.97)     3:30.11 (50.84)
 30 Hamilton, Danny R         13 CAA-MD               3:48.15    3:32.65  
                  48.77     1:43.48 (54.71)   2:50.67 (1:07.19)     3:32.65 (41.98)
 31 Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD               3:26.07    3:35.86  
                                1:43.90 ( )   3:35.86 (1:51.96)                    
 32 Foyez, Zayan M            13 CAA-MD               3:46.84    3:48.84  
                  54.84     1:54.14 (59.30)   2:58.20 (1:04.06)     3:48.84 (50.64)
 -- Iwanow, Javier A          13 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                                1:58.67 ( )        DQ (1:57.51)                    
 -- Skinner, Nathan W         13 CAA-MD               2:57.88         NS  
 -- Anderson, Nick A          14 HOCO-MD              2:58.78         NS  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            13 CAA-MD               2:50.97         NS  
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD              3:24.79Y        NS  
 -- Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD               3:02.70         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               2:24.75    2:33.45  
                  32.36     1:12.09 (39.73)     1:58.88 (46.79)     2:33.45 (34.57)
  2 Litynski, Brenna K        17 UN Cbac-MD           2:43.57    2:39.77  
                  33.84     1:17.31 (43.47)     2:05.72 (48.41)     2:39.77 (34.05)
  3 Shenot, Gaby B            16 CBAC-MD              2:34.53    2:42.66  
                  35.65     1:20.39 (44.74)     2:06.54 (46.15)     2:42.66 (36.12)
  4 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              2:44.14    2:49.73  
                  35.19     1:21.91 (46.72)     2:11.32 (49.41)     2:49.73 (38.41)
  5 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD              3:01.11    3:01.47  
                  39.84     1:26.41 (46.57)     2:22.29 (55.88)     3:01.47 (39.18)
  6 Cicen, Rayna N            17 ASC-MD               2:51.99    3:01.62  
                  39.69     1:24.39 (44.70)     2:22.46 (58.07)     3:01.62 (39.16)
  7 Nagle, Ashleigh M         17 CAA-MD               3:03.89    3:05.93  
                  41.31     1:30.38 (49.07)   3:05.93 (1:35.55)                    
  8 Hudson, Ava K             15 HFY-MD               3:09.21    3:08.74  
                  37.95     1:26.96 (49.01)   2:28.77 (1:01.81)     3:08.74 (39.97)
  9 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:10.83  
                  40.97     1:32.94 (51.97)     2:27.25 (54.31)     3:10.83 (43.58)
 10 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD              2:43.27Y   3:13.65  
                  42.57     1:32.98 (50.41)     2:29.05 (56.07)     3:13.65 (44.60)
 -- Marcum, Katie A           15 OPST-MD              2:37.76         NS  
 -- Melnick, Emily            17 ASC-MD               3:03.14         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD               2:18.13    2:26.00  
                  31.55     1:09.61 (38.06)     1:52.18 (42.57)     2:26.00 (33.82)
  2 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD              1:58.71Y   2:29.17  
                  30.15     1:10.04 (39.89)     1:55.91 (45.87)     2:29.17 (33.26)
  3 Sylvester, Nick           19 PEAK-MD              2:40.09    2:33.11  
                  33.47     1:13.57 (40.10)     1:58.33 (44.76)     2:33.11 (34.78)
  3 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD              2:25.10    2:33.11  
                  29.90     1:08.14 (38.24)     1:57.85 (49.71)     2:33.11 (35.26)
  5 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              2:45.35    2:41.14  
                  35.01     1:16.82 (41.81)     2:04.50 (47.68)     2:41.14 (36.64)
  6 Foster, Ben M             16 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:42.66  
                  32.19     1:17.61 (45.42)     2:05.80 (48.19)     2:42.66 (36.86)
  7 Cobb, Ben R               15 ASC-MD               2:34.86    2:43.78  
                  33.98     1:17.03 (43.05)     2:05.63 (48.60)     2:43.78 (38.15)
  8 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD              2:51.28    3:04.55  
                                1:26.22 ( )   3:04.55 (1:38.33)                    
  9 Rivas, Jack A             15 ASC-MD               3:03.23    3:05.12  
                  37.85     1:29.39 (51.54)     2:23.74 (54.35)     3:05.12 (41.38)
 10 Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:12.34  
                  38.82     1:29.87 (51.05)     2:29.12 (59.25)     3:12.34 (43.22)
 11 Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:29.01  
                                2:09.43 ( )   4:29.01 (2:19.58)                    
 12 Donovan, Glenn F          22 CAA-MD               4:27.25    4:31.27  
                1:06.77   2:21.45 (1:14.68)   3:35.50 (1:14.05)     4:31.27 (55.77)
 -- Foran, Gavin K            16 ASC-MD               2:57.54         NS  
 -- Betterson, Ian U          15 OPST-MD              3:21.96         NS  
 -- Reed, Justin R            15 HOCO-MD              2:31.47         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD               4:43.72    4:58.80  
                  34.45     1:11.49 (37.04)     1:49.01 (37.52)     2:26.80 (37.79)
        3:05.31 (38.51)     3:43.57 (38.26)     4:21.73 (38.16)     4:58.80 (37.07)
  2 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD              4:59.30    5:02.80  
                  34.94     1:12.84 (37.90)     1:52.11 (39.27)     2:31.17 (39.06)
        3:09.84 (38.67)     3:48.36 (38.52)     4:26.06 (37.70)     5:02.80 (36.74)
  3 Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               4:59.97    5:14.13  
                  34.74     1:13.00 (38.26)     1:52.44 (39.44)     2:32.98 (40.54)
        3:13.55 (40.57)     3:54.66 (41.11)     4:34.84 (40.18)     5:14.13 (39.29)
  4 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD              5:15.14    5:15.95  
                                1:15.54 ( )                             2:37.35 ( )
                                3:57.98 ( )   5:15.95 (1:17.97)                    
  5 Farris, Reagan N          14 CAA-MD               5:10.36    5:16.40  
                  35.58     1:15.18 (39.60)     1:55.87 (40.69)     2:36.88 (41.01)
        3:17.63 (40.75)     3:58.65 (41.02)     4:38.38 (39.73)     5:16.40 (38.02)
  6 Carpenter, Macy C         14 ASC-MD               5:18.27    5:17.14  
                  34.63     1:15.59 (40.96)     1:56.56 (40.97)     2:37.82 (41.26)
        3:19.34 (41.52)     3:59.35 (40.01)     4:40.33 (40.98)     5:17.14 (36.81)
  7 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              5:17.42    5:17.49  
                  36.93     1:17.60 (40.67)     1:58.59 (40.99)     2:39.41 (40.82)
        3:20.26 (40.85)     4:01.09 (40.83)     4:40.87 (39.78)     5:17.49 (36.62)
  8 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               5:08.29    5:19.67  
                  36.20     1:16.66 (40.46)     1:58.00 (41.34)     2:39.14 (41.14)
        3:20.01 (40.87)     4:00.59 (40.58)     4:40.87 (40.28)     5:19.67 (38.80)
  9 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD                   NT    5:22.75  
                  37.00     1:18.08 (41.08)     1:59.87 (41.79)     2:41.60 (41.73)
        3:23.37 (41.77)     4:04.52 (41.15)     4:44.53 (40.01)     5:22.75 (38.22)
 10 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               5:34.76    5:30.88  
                  38.35     1:19.67 (41.32)     2:02.16 (42.49)     2:43.33 (41.17)
        3:25.86 (42.53)     4:07.67 (41.81)     4:49.52 (41.85)     5:30.88 (41.36)
 11 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD              6:06.98Y   5:34.09  
                  37.85     1:19.87 (42.02)     2:03.01 (43.14)     2:45.41 (42.40)
        3:28.26 (42.85)     4:11.67 (43.41)     4:54.78 (43.11)     5:34.09 (39.31)
 12 Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD               5:23.67    5:34.35  
                  38.46     1:20.70 (42.24)     2:02.46 (41.76)     2:43.92 (41.46)
        3:27.43 (43.51)     4:09.99 (42.56)     4:52.35 (42.36)     5:34.35 (42.00)
 13 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD               5:34.79    5:40.29  
                  38.56     1:20.73 (42.17)     2:04.32 (43.59)     2:48.04 (43.72)
        3:31.89 (43.85)     4:15.85 (43.96)     4:58.98 (43.13)     5:40.29 (41.31)
 14 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD              6:06.27Y   5:45.16  
                  39.13     1:21.88 (42.75)                             2:49.02 ( )
                                4:17.30 ( )   5:45.16 (1:27.86)                    
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          13 CAA-MD               5:32.04         NS  
 -- Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD               4:50.70         NS  
 -- Sands, Kylie R            13 ASC-MD               5:08.42         NS  
 -- Lengel, Caroline A        13 CAA-MD               6:05.21         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric S               14 HFY-MD               4:35.61    4:40.04  
                  32.66     1:07.11 (34.45)     1:42.47 (35.36)     2:18.22 (35.75)
        2:54.13 (35.91)     3:30.43 (36.30)     4:06.07 (35.64)     4:40.04 (33.97)
  2 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD              4:45.75    4:40.25  
                  32.07     1:07.65 (35.58)     1:42.88 (35.23)     2:18.70 (35.82)
        2:54.25 (35.55)     3:30.01 (35.76)     4:05.97 (35.96)     4:40.25 (34.28)
  3 Walls, Samuel A           13 GMAC-MD              4:41.02    4:47.90  
                  32.35     1:08.20 (35.85)     1:44.96 (36.76)     2:22.29 (37.33)
        2:59.58 (37.29)     3:36.50 (36.92)     4:12.71 (36.21)     4:47.90 (35.19)
  4 Sloan, Morgan P           13 ASC-MD               4:37.32    4:50.23  
                  31.17     1:06.76 (35.59)     1:43.72 (36.96)     2:21.78 (38.06)
        2:59.11 (37.33)     3:37.10 (37.99)     4:14.78 (37.68)     4:50.23 (35.45)
  5 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               4:42.85    4:56.96  
                  33.11     1:09.95 (36.84)     1:47.51 (37.56)     2:25.54 (38.03)
        3:03.97 (38.43)     3:42.23 (38.26)     4:19.86 (37.63)     4:56.96 (37.10)
  6 McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA               5:07.38    5:07.88  
                                1:13.88 ( )                             2:32.66 ( )
                                3:51.46 ( )   5:07.88 (1:16.42)                    
  7 Hartman, Alex R           13 CAA-MD               5:14.21    5:09.13  
                  34.55     1:13.38 (38.83)     1:52.82 (39.44)     2:31.98 (39.16)
        3:11.80 (39.82)     3:51.54 (39.74)     4:30.84 (39.30)     5:09.13 (38.29)
  8 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD              5:04.30    5:15.17  
                  35.70     1:14.68 (38.98)     1:54.99 (40.31)     2:36.20 (41.21)
        3:16.09 (39.89)     3:57.06 (40.97)     4:36.36 (39.30)     5:15.17 (38.81)
  9 Graham, Evan M            13 ASC-MD               5:02.25    5:20.11  
                  35.52     1:15.18 (39.66)     1:56.10 (40.92)     2:37.30 (41.20)
                                3:59.95 ( )     4:40.62 (40.67)     5:20.11 (39.49)
 10 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               5:19.54    5:27.65  
                  35.74     1:16.65 (40.91)     1:58.49 (41.84)     2:40.48 (41.99)
        3:23.02 (42.54)     4:05.39 (42.37)     4:47.85 (42.46)     5:27.65 (39.80)
 11 Davis, Patrick T          13 CAA-MD               5:20.14    5:27.77  
                  35.91     1:16.74 (40.83)     1:59.00 (42.26)     2:41.25 (42.25)
        3:24.98 (43.73)     4:07.10 (42.12)     4:49.50 (42.40)     5:27.77 (38.27)
 12 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD              5:22.40    5:29.45  
                  35.50     1:16.36 (40.86)     1:59.32 (42.96)     2:42.52 (43.20)
        3:25.95 (43.43)     4:08.71 (42.76)     4:51.09 (42.38)     5:29.45 (38.36)
 13 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD               5:38.67    5:29.50  
                  36.13     1:17.38 (41.25)     2:00.48 (43.10)     2:42.79 (42.31)
        3:26.63 (43.84)     4:09.06 (42.43)     4:51.54 (42.48)     5:29.50 (37.96)
 14 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD              5:26.91    5:34.14  
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)                             2:46.59 ( )
                                4:11.82 ( )   5:34.14 (1:22.32)                    
 15 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD              5:14.19    5:45.76  
                  36.26     1:18.17 (41.91)     2:03.44 (45.27)     2:47.39 (43.95)
        3:32.98 (45.59)     4:19.66 (46.68)     5:03.62 (43.96)     5:45.76 (42.14)
 16 Kelly, Ryan Jr. P         13 PEAK-MD              6:02.45    5:58.58  
                  37.76     1:20.99 (43.23)     2:07.60 (46.61)     2:53.92 (46.32)
        3:39.97 (46.05)     4:26.62 (46.65)     5:13.67 (47.05)     5:58.58 (44.91)
 17 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD               6:05.11    6:00.16  
                  36.97     1:21.77 (44.80)     2:08.15 (46.38)     2:55.65 (47.50)
        3:43.16 (47.51)     4:30.75 (47.59)     5:17.63 (46.88)     6:00.16 (42.53)
 18 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               6:59.36    6:55.37  
                2:31.75                             4:19.10 ( )                    
                                5:13.57 ( )     6:07.04 (53.47)     6:55.37 (48.33)
 -- Skinner, Nathan W         13 CAA-MD               5:19.41         NS  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            13 CAA-MD               5:24.98         NS  
 -- Johnson, Russell A        13 GMAC-MD              5:53.44         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Brenna K        17 UN Cbac-MD           4:54.60    4:51.35  
                  31.70     1:07.84 (36.14)     1:45.09 (37.25)     2:22.89 (37.80)
        3:01.53 (38.64)     3:39.25 (37.72)     4:15.80 (36.55)     4:51.35 (35.55)
  2 Shenot, Gaby B            16 CBAC-MD              4:34.04    4:56.82  
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)     1:48.64 (38.00)     2:26.30 (37.66)
        3:04.05 (37.75)     3:41.85 (37.80)     4:19.76 (37.91)     4:56.82 (37.06)
  3 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               4:46.62    5:01.83  
                  34.09     1:11.71 (37.62)     1:50.69 (38.98)     2:29.94 (39.25)
        3:09.28 (39.34)     3:48.16 (38.88)     4:26.42 (38.26)     5:01.83 (35.41)
  4 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              5:01.90    5:10.12  
                  35.01     1:13.47 (38.46)     1:52.55 (39.08)     2:32.26 (39.71)
        3:11.62 (39.36)     3:51.73 (40.11)     4:31.39 (39.66)     5:10.12 (38.73)
  5 Soustek, Amanda J         15 CAA-MD               5:17.52    5:19.76  
                  35.24     1:13.90 (38.66)     1:54.30 (40.40)     2:34.87 (40.57)
        3:16.16 (41.29)     3:57.93 (41.77)     4:40.25 (42.32)     5:19.76 (39.51)
  6 Correll Brown, Rae A      16 CAA-MD               5:47.66    5:31.85  
                                1:20.00 ( )                             2:45.50 ( )
                                4:10.34 ( )   5:31.85 (1:21.51)                    
 -- Marcum, Ashley M          16 OPST-MD              5:19.05         NS  
 -- Perry, Liz M              17 HOCO-MD              5:06.96         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD               4:14.50    4:33.21  
                  30.42     1:04.48 (34.06)     1:39.40 (34.92)     2:14.30 (34.90)
        2:49.77 (35.47)     3:25.12 (35.35)     3:59.97 (34.85)     4:33.21 (33.24)
  2 Seip, Noah N              15 HFY-MD               4:19.02    4:34.70  
                  30.22     1:04.32 (34.10)     1:39.25 (34.93)     2:14.55 (35.30)
        2:49.63 (35.08)     3:25.38 (35.75)     4:00.42 (35.04)     4:34.70 (34.28)
  3 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD              4:27.21    4:44.63  
                  33.33     1:11.05 (37.72)     1:48.17 (37.12)     2:25.58 (37.41)
        3:00.12 (34.54)     3:36.10 (35.98)     4:10.97 (34.87)     4:44.63 (33.66)
  4 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD              4:33.45    4:45.50  
                  33.77     1:10.61 (36.84)     1:47.05 (36.44)     2:24.22 (37.17)
        3:01.22 (37.00)     3:37.46 (36.24)     4:12.90 (35.44)     4:45.50 (32.60)
  5 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD              4:48.33    4:45.58  
                  32.53     1:09.43 (36.90)     1:46.29 (36.86)     2:22.75 (36.46)
        2:59.74 (36.99)     3:36.35 (36.61)     4:12.23 (35.88)     4:45.58 (33.35)
  6 Cobb, Ben R               15 ASC-MD               4:45.94    5:21.03  
                  33.78     1:12.25 (38.47)     1:53.41 (41.16)     2:34.22 (40.81)
        3:17.68 (43.46)     4:00.94 (43.26)     4:43.63 (42.69)     5:21.03 (37.40)
  7 Harms, Nate Z             16 ASC-MD               5:15.49    5:28.38  
                                1:13.41 ( )                             2:38.34 ( )
                                4:04.61 ( )   5:28.38 (1:23.77)                    
  8 Danielson, Erik T         16 CAC-MD                    NT    5:33.88  
                                                                        2:46.20 ( )
        3:30.39 (44.19)     4:13.64 (43.25)     4:55.44 (41.80)     5:33.88 (38.44)
  9 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD              5:21.26    5:34.35  
                  36.68     1:18.79 (42.11)     2:02.91 (44.12)     2:46.55 (43.64)
        3:30.47 (43.92)     4:13.93 (43.46)     4:55.83 (41.90)     5:34.35 (38.52)
 10 Rivas, Jack A             15 ASC-MD               5:48.24    5:49.35  
                  36.87     1:18.69 (41.82)     2:02.53 (43.84)     2:47.81 (45.28)
        3:33.37 (45.56)     4:19.19 (45.82)     5:04.99 (45.80)     5:49.35 (44.36)
 11 Foran, Gavin K            16 ASC-MD                    NT    6:20.42  
                  36.98     1:21.66 (44.68)     2:10.39 (48.73)     3:02.08 (51.69)
        3:55.16 (53.08)                             5:34.68 ( )     6:20.42 (45.74)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD               2:49.85    2:47.85  
                  35.63     1:15.72 (40.09)     2:00.90 (45.18)     2:47.85 (46.95)
  2 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD              2:50.59    2:48.08  
                  36.74     1:19.10 (42.36)   2:48.08 (1:28.98)                    
  3 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:56.25  
                  37.18     1:21.56 (44.38)     2:08.58 (47.02)     2:56.25 (47.67)
  4 Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:06.30  
                  38.21     1:25.81 (47.60)     2:16.51 (50.70)     3:06.30 (49.79)
  5 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               3:15.96    3:13.91  
                  40.32     1:29.93 (49.61)     2:23.85 (53.92)     3:13.91 (50.06)
 -- Kim, Julian Y             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  48.26     1:45.21 (56.95)   2:52.45 (1:07.24)        DQ (1:06.62)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   12 CAA-MD               2:42.28    2:38.55  
                  36.61     1:15.76 (39.15)     1:58.27 (42.51)     2:38.55 (40.28)
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD              3:24.14    3:16.23  
                  46.36     1:37.58 (51.22)     2:36.62 (59.04)     3:16.23 (39.61)
  2 Brodjieski, Lily G        10 ASC-MD               3:23.72    3:17.76  
                                1:35.38 ( )     2:34.59 (59.21)     3:17.76 (43.17)
  3 Jimenez, Nayla P          10 CAA-MD               3:26.62    3:28.74  
                  50.70     1:44.53 (53.83)     2:42.70 (58.17)     3:28.74 (46.04)
  4 Whalen, Aubrey P          10 ASC-MD               3:49.81    3:30.12  
                  44.33     1:39.58 (55.25)   2:41.81 (1:02.23)     3:30.12 (48.31)
  5 Anderson, Trinity A       10 HFY-MD                    NT    3:43.36  
                  48.52     1:44.97 (56.45)   2:53.11 (1:08.14)     3:43.36 (50.25)
  6 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD              3:14.07Y   3:44.73  
  7 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:47.46  
                  52.08     1:46.25 (54.17)   2:55.61 (1:09.36)     3:47.46 (51.85)
  8 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD               3:40.43    3:51.77  
                1:00.23     1:55.42 (55.19)   3:51.77 (1:56.35)                    
  9 David, Zoe A              10 OPST-MD                   NT    3:54.73  
                                2:04.15 ( )   3:54.73 (1:50.58)                    
 10 Romanowski, Leah *        10 HFY-MD               3:54.08    3:59.03  
                  57.32     1:57.15 (59.83)   3:07.20 (1:10.05)     3:59.03 (51.83)
 11 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD                    NT    4:03.64  
                  55.92   2:01.51 (1:05.59)   3:09.68 (1:08.17)     4:03.64 (53.96)
 12 Higgins, Lottie K          9 ASC-MD                    NT    4:15.59  
                1:03.33   2:05.68 (1:02.35)   3:17.11 (1:11.43)     4:15.59 (58.48)
 13 Taylor, Ainsley J          8 CBAC-MD              4:25.06Y   4:19.25  
                1:02.30   2:05.99 (1:03.69)   3:18.27 (1:12.28)   4:19.25 (1:00.98)
 14 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD              4:54.70    4:20.66  
                1:04.38   2:04.69 (1:00.31)   3:26.62 (1:21.93)     4:20.66 (54.04)
 -- Carpenter, Regan A         9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  43.62     1:34.52 (50.90)     2:30.93 (56.41)          DQ (47.46)
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD              2:55.29Y   3:16.46  
                  41.96     1:34.09 (52.13)     2:31.61 (57.52)     3:16.46 (44.85)
  2 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD               3:15.37    3:17.37  
                  42.27     1:32.38 (50.11)   2:34.15 (1:01.77)     3:17.37 (43.22)
  3 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD                    NT    3:30.05  
                  46.22     1:37.98 (51.76)   2:43.38 (1:05.40)     3:30.05 (46.67)
  4 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD               3:40.09    3:30.08  
                  50.55     1:44.19 (53.64)     2:43.71 (59.52)     3:30.08 (46.37)
  5 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD               3:38.84    3:31.48  
                  48.05     1:40.72 (52.67)   2:45.34 (1:04.62)     3:31.48 (46.14)
  6 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD               3:29.60    3:35.32  
                  53.55     1:45.38 (51.83)   3:35.32 (1:49.94)                    
  7 Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD              3:32.29    3:44.40  
                  57.41     1:52.09 (54.68)   2:55.91 (1:03.82)     3:44.40 (48.49)
  8 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD               4:12.02    3:48.12  
                                1:50.13 ( )   3:48.12 (1:57.99)                    
  9 Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:53.02  
                                1:47.77 ( )   3:53.02 (2:05.25)                    
 10 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD              3:27.08Y   3:53.98  
                  54.59     1:54.35 (59.76)   3:05.92 (1:11.57)     3:53.98 (48.06)
 11 Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:54.15  
                  54.25     1:53.66 (59.41)   3:08.35 (1:14.69)     3:54.15 (45.80)
 12 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD              4:46.09    3:55.82  
                                1:57.61 ( )   3:05.87 (1:08.26)     3:55.82 (49.95)
 13 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:59.30  
                  51.80   1:52.14 (1:00.34)   2:57.98 (1:05.84)   3:59.30 (1:01.32)
 14 Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:03.76  
                1:00.13   2:04.56 (1:04.43)   3:10.53 (1:05.97)     4:03.76 (53.23)
 15 Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD                    NT    4:09.61  
 16 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD              4:14.67Y   4:10.35  
                  57.57   2:01.76 (1:04.19)   3:15.87 (1:14.11)     4:10.35 (54.48)
 17 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:11.84  
                1:00.91   2:06.02 (1:05.11)   3:18.90 (1:12.88)     4:11.84 (52.94)
 18 Boarman, Matthew R         7 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:17.91  
                                1:59.96 ( )   3:23.08 (1:23.12)     4:17.91 (54.83)
 -- Foran, Declan J           10 ASC-MD               4:05.37         DQ  
                  56.98     1:56.49 (59.51)   3:15.62 (1:19.13)          DQ (53.35)
 -- Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD               3:31.25         DQ  
                  50.54     1:46.06 (55.52)   2:51.15 (1:05.09)          DQ (47.42)
 -- Perkins, Chris J          10 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                                2:12.46 ( )        DQ (2:23.36)                    
 -- Morrison, Tripp S          9 ASC-MD                    NT        DNF  
                2:34.08                                                            
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD               2:35.87    2:38.36  
                  33.10     1:14.98 (41.88)     2:02.68 (47.70)     2:38.36 (35.68)
  2 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD              2:43.65    2:45.26  
                  35.79     1:16.73 (40.94)     2:08.64 (51.91)     2:45.26 (36.62)
  3 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD               2:42.35    2:47.36  
                  36.88     1:19.00 (42.12)   2:47.36 (1:28.36)                    
  4 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD              3:07.64    2:50.10  
                  35.74     1:21.05 (45.31)     2:13.21 (52.16)     2:50.10 (36.89)
  5 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD               2:50.55    2:50.32  
                  36.09     1:17.67 (41.58)     2:11.52 (53.85)     2:50.32 (38.80)
  6 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD               2:45.36    2:50.61  
                  34.68     1:19.45 (44.77)     2:12.01 (52.56)     2:50.61 (38.60)
  7 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD              2:50.64    2:52.17  
                  38.94     1:24.41 (45.47)     2:15.28 (50.87)     2:52.17 (36.89)
  8 Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD               2:51.85    3:01.19  
                  36.69     1:24.46 (47.77)     2:19.97 (55.51)     3:01.19 (41.22)
  9 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD              2:43.03Y   3:01.46  
                  39.17     1:25.86 (46.69)     2:21.16 (55.30)     3:01.46 (40.30)
 10 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD              3:05.66    3:01.64  
                                1:25.30 ( )     2:20.84 (55.54)     3:01.64 (40.80)
 11 Wood, Ashley J            12 HFY-MD               2:56.90    3:02.08  
                                1:24.19 ( )   3:02.08 (1:37.89)                    
 12 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD               3:11.68    3:04.91  
                  39.88     1:29.75 (49.87)     2:22.99 (53.24)     3:04.91 (41.92)
 13 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD               3:00.88    3:04.99  
                  39.45     1:29.06 (49.61)     2:25.28 (56.22)     3:04.99 (39.71)
 14 Kelly, Bridget A          12 PEAK-MD              3:08.56    3:06.09  
                  40.72     1:27.47 (46.75)   2:28.05 (1:00.58)     3:06.09 (38.04)
 15 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD               3:08.48    3:06.53  
                  42.58     1:29.82 (47.24)     2:25.48 (55.66)     3:06.53 (41.05)
 16 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD              3:16.46    3:08.14  
                  37.27     1:24.99 (47.72)   2:25.52 (1:00.53)     3:08.14 (42.62)
 17 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD               3:12.93    3:08.18  
                                1:30.35 ( )   3:08.18 (1:37.83)                    
 18 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               3:31.25    3:09.99  
                                1:29.36 ( )   3:09.99 (1:40.63)                    
 19 Madden, Lexi C            11 ASC-MD               3:17.61    3:13.75  
                  39.04     1:28.67 (49.63)   3:13.75 (1:45.08)                    
 20 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD              3:42.64    3:16.00  
                  46.98     1:42.43 (55.45)     2:33.51 (51.08)     3:16.00 (42.49)
 21 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD              3:24.17    3:16.51  
                  42.81     1:36.75 (53.94)     2:33.26 (56.51)     3:16.51 (43.25)
 22 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD               3:23.17    3:17.15  
                  45.84     1:39.19 (53.35)     2:32.36 (53.17)     3:17.15 (44.79)
 23 Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD               3:12.00    3:21.17  
                  43.31     1:33.79 (50.48)   2:37.73 (1:03.94)     3:21.17 (43.44)
 24 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD              3:39.68    3:25.84  
                  39.39     1:31.18 (51.79)   2:36.47 (1:05.29)     3:25.84 (49.37)
 25 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD              3:28.74    3:26.94  
                  46.03     1:32.85 (46.82)   2:41.38 (1:08.53)     3:26.94 (45.56)
 26 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD              3:31.62    3:27.33  
                  44.56     1:42.00 (57.44)   2:42.22 (1:00.22)     3:27.33 (45.11)
 27 Blackman, Gabby E         12 HOCO-MD              3:37.53    3:27.58  
                                1:42.91 ( )   2:44.65 (1:01.74)     3:27.58 (42.93)
 28 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD               3:39.69    3:32.89  
                  47.60     1:44.54 (56.94)   2:45.06 (1:00.52)     3:32.89 (47.83)
 29 Sander, Klara N           11 ASC-MD               3:58.23    3:37.92  
                                1:44.89 ( )   3:37.92 (1:53.03)                    
 30 Barbins, Anya A           11 ROCK-MD              3:43.30    3:38.20  
                                1:44.31 ( )   3:38.20 (1:53.89)                    
 31 Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD               4:11.61    3:42.19  
                                1:45.13 ( )   2:48.15 (1:03.02)     3:42.19 (54.04)
 32 Pickering, Sade A         11 CAA-MD               3:54.26    3:47.62  
                  57.60     1:53.35 (55.75)   3:02.08 (1:08.73)     3:47.62 (45.54)
 33 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD              3:54.78Y   4:11.36  
                1:03.45   2:05.54 (1:02.09)   3:14.27 (1:08.73)     4:11.36 (57.09)
 -- Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD               3:24.78         DQ  
                  46.11     1:35.71 (49.60)   2:38.33 (1:02.62)          DQ (42.76)
 -- Cai, Jessie X             12 CAA-MD               3:25.94         DQ  
                                1:35.63 ( )   2:37.13 (1:01.50)          DQ (48.66)
 -- Post, Lindsay R           11 CAC-MD               4:30.80         DQ  
                  55.97   2:01.55 (1:05.58)   3:15.18 (1:13.63)          DQ (54.21)
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD               2:37.53    2:41.38  
                  35.28     1:15.66 (40.38)   2:41.38 (1:25.72)                    
  2 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD              2:41.11    2:44.68  
                  36.20     1:18.55 (42.35)     2:08.15 (49.60)     2:44.68 (36.53)
  3 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   12 CAA-MD               2:48.90    2:46.07  
                  35.97     1:18.61 (42.64)     2:10.75 (52.14)     2:46.07 (35.32)
  4 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD              2:49.99    2:46.39  
                  34.25     1:17.52 (43.27)     2:09.47 (51.95)     2:46.39 (36.92)
  5 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD               2:46.67    2:47.32  
                  36.72     1:21.33 (44.61)     2:11.42 (50.09)     2:47.32 (35.90)
  6 Duncan, Langston          11 CAA-MD               3:04.59    2:55.98  
                                1:24.05 ( )   2:55.98 (1:31.93)                    
  7 Desclous, Mio K           12 HAGY-MD              2:58.56    2:56.12  
                  37.77     1:22.11 (44.34)     2:17.34 (55.23)     2:56.12 (38.78)
  8 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD              2:36.18Y   3:02.88  
                  35.96     1:25.42 (49.46)     2:22.44 (57.02)     3:02.88 (40.44)
  9 Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD              3:10.90    3:05.62  
                  45.33     1:31.60 (46.27)     2:25.27 (53.67)     3:05.62 (40.35)
 10 Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD               3:11.03    3:08.74  
                  38.60     1:28.45 (49.85)   2:30.96 (1:02.51)     3:08.74 (37.78)
 11 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               3:12.30    3:09.45  
                  42.39     1:30.94 (48.55)     2:27.39 (56.45)     3:09.45 (42.06)
 12 Wright, Kaden A           12 HAGY-MD              3:12.52    3:10.96  
                  45.74     1:33.59 (47.85)     2:32.23 (58.64)     3:10.96 (38.73)
 13 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD              3:38.37    3:19.53  
                  45.22     1:35.01 (49.79)   3:19.53 (1:44.52)                    
 14 Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:21.71  
                  43.87     1:34.64 (50.77)   2:38.16 (1:03.52)     3:21.71 (43.55)
 15 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD               3:28.64    3:21.74  
                  49.37     1:40.72 (51.35)     2:37.63 (56.91)     3:21.74 (44.11)
 16 Wan, Benjamin L           11 CAA-MD               3:28.27    3:24.95  
                  50.98     1:40.73 (49.75)   2:42.26 (1:01.53)     3:24.95 (42.69)
 17 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD              3:15.11Y   3:29.11  
                                1:43.69 ( )   2:45.80 (1:02.11)     3:29.11 (43.31)
 18 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD               3:24.08    3:29.86  
                  48.56     1:43.11 (54.55)   2:46.40 (1:03.29)     3:29.86 (43.46)
 19 Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD              3:31.49    3:30.20  
                                1:43.62 ( )   3:30.20 (1:46.58)                    
 20 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD              3:02.42Y   3:31.95  
                                1:43.18 ( )   3:31.95 (1:48.77)                    
 21 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               3:57.10    3:34.48  
                  42.84     1:39.51 (56.67)   2:46.27 (1:06.76)     3:34.48 (48.21)
 22 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD               3:40.05    3:36.28  
                  44.40     1:40.90 (56.50)   2:49.07 (1:08.17)     3:36.28 (47.21)
 23 Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD              3:45.91    3:39.85  
                  49.17     1:46.81 (57.64)   2:52.43 (1:05.62)     3:39.85 (47.42)
 24 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD               4:12.13    4:01.95  
                  57.47     1:56.42 (58.95)   3:10.44 (1:14.02)     4:01.95 (51.51)
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD               3:02.94         NS  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Ainsley M        10 CAA-MD                 36.87      36.37  
  2 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD                39.52      40.35  
  3 Zimmermann, Lainey M      10 PEAK-MD                46.41      42.17  
  4 Jimenez, Nayla P          10 CAA-MD                 44.52      42.86  
  5 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD                43.75      42.87  
  6 Carpenter, Regan A         9 ASC-MD                 43.36      44.75  
  7 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD                43.06Y     45.88  
  8 Kassulke, Ella N          10 ROCK-MD                43.42Y     46.61  
  9 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD                41.62Y     46.70  
 10 Kelly, Andrea M           10 PEAK-MD                49.26      46.72  
 11 Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD                40.07Y     46.81  
 12 Brodjieski, Lily G        10 ASC-MD                 44.52      47.05  
 13 Perry, Syd G               9 ASC-MD                 46.32      47.48  
 14 Daniels, Lauren A         10 ROCK-MD                   NT      48.64  
 15 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD                 48.00      48.92  
 16 Mason, Lilly K            10 CBAC-MD                53.15      50.34  
 17 Hartmann, Ryan N           9 ASC-MD                 54.71      50.39  
 18 David, Zoe A              10 OPST-MD                55.71      51.97  
 18 Kim, Madison H            10 CAA-MD                 51.09      51.97  
 20 Romanowski, Leah *        10 HFY-MD                 48.89      52.14  
 21 Trago, Noelle E            8 CBAC-MD                58.27      52.32  
 22 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD                 49.17      52.60  
 23 Mcdougal, Natalie M        9 ASC-MD                 52.90      52.61  
 24 Munley, Camille G          9 CBAC-MD                54.38Y     52.75  
 25 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD              1:00.56      53.72  
 26 Higgins, Lottie K          9 ASC-MD                 58.38      54.37  
 27 Bovais, Lily J             9 ROCK-MD                56.69Y     55.90  
 28 Willey, Rhiannan R         9 GMAC-MD                57.18      56.53  
 29 Taylor, Ainsley J          8 CBAC-MD                52.47Y     56.90  
 30 Fairfax, Reese A           9 CBAC-MD                55.30Y     57.21  
 31 Dampson, Keziah N         10 PEAK-MD                   NT      57.75  
 32 Mulugeta, Hanna S         10 HOCO-MD                   NT      58.04  
 33 Thompson, Hannah E         9 ASC-MD               1:04.81    1:03.02  
 34 Banegura, Ella O           9 CAA-MD               1:02.65    1:03.05  
 35 Singletary, Macie M        9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:08.98  
 36 Darden, Anissa S           9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:26.18  
 -- Schell, Ember G           10 CAA-MD                 49.17         NS  
 -- Nicholson, Maddie E       10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akinmolayan, Irawo J      10 ASC-MD                 46.04      41.83  
  2 Hayburn, Luke G            9 ASC-MD                 40.28      42.11  
  3 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD                 40.86      42.87  
  4 Dolezel, Dominik M        10 CAA-MD                 45.21      43.83  
  5 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD                37.92Y     43.85  
  6 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD                 44.98      43.96  
  7 Hall, Justin R             9 CAA-MD                 43.98      44.72  
  8 Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD                46.43      45.08  
  9 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD                 44.08      45.40  
 10 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD                 46.23      45.72  
 11 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD                 46.47      46.87  
 12 Ki, William J             10 CAA-MD                 49.53      48.17  
 13 Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD                 50.87      48.70  
 14 Boarman, Matthew R         7 CBAC-MD                56.87      49.12  
 15 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD                 48.92      49.23  
 16 Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD                 51.09      49.28  
 17 Hoy, Xavier M             10 CAA-MD                 51.44      49.67  
 18 Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD                43.97Y     49.82  
 19 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD                 51.40      50.12  
 20 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD                 48.53      50.17  
 21 Greenberger, Seth D        9 CAA-MD                 49.86      50.35  
 22 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD                53.58      50.39  
 23 Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD                 47.13      50.45  
 24 Doty, Matthew J            9 CAC-MD                 58.33      51.11  
 25 Finn, Charlie G            9 ASC-MD                 52.70      51.49  
 26 Klein, Jack R              9 ASC-MD                 59.63      52.61  
 27 Foran, Declan J           10 ASC-MD                 52.19      52.70  
 28 Perkins, Chris J          10 ASC-MD               1:00.42      52.96  
 29 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD                48.64Y     53.20  
 30 Abiy, Nolawi A             9 CAA-MD                 54.21      53.61  
 31 Zhang, Hansen L            9 CAA-MD                 52.68      53.72  
 32 Shoger, August J          10 CBAC-MD                47.67Y     53.90  
 33 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD              1:03.90      54.18  
 34 Zimmermann, Daniel W      10 PEAK-MD                50.59      54.47  
 35 Habert, Ryan J             9 CAC-MD                 57.53      56.16  
 36 Gupta, Nidhish             9 OPST-MD                56.93      56.56  
 37 Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                49.16Y     57.48  
 38 Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD                 57.82      57.74  
 39 Carbone, Dominic E        10 ROCK-MD              1:05.99Y     58.09  
 40 Shultz, Ben A             10 UN Asc-MD              59.12      58.80  
 41 Banegura, Ryan P          10 CAA-MD                 59.00      58.92  
 42 Post, Jacob A              9 CAC-MD               1:05.66      59.06  
 43 Bussey-Meaney, Liam A     10 HOCO-MD              1:02.87      59.35  
 43 Essa, Zak B               10 ASC-MD               1:00.03      59.35  
 45 Frezza, Ian T             10 TSU-VA                 58.59      59.62  
 46 Post, Tyler B              9 CAC-MD               1:02.26    1:00.88  
 47 Lohr, Garrett N           10 CAC-MD               1:00.16    1:01.17  
 48 Yoder, Kaleb L             9 PEAK-MD              1:00.86    1:03.30  
 49 Post, Grayson A            9 CAC-MD               1:01.11    1:04.30  
 50 Lascola, Andrew M          9 CAA-MD               1:07.88    1:04.39  
 51 Farley, Jonathan E         9 PEAK-MD              1:07.72    1:13.36  
 52 Anderson, Ravan D          9 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:25.26  
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD                 57.15         NS  
 -- Betterson, Avery A        10 OPST-MD                52.39         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD                 55.20         NS  
 -- Morrison, Tripp S          9 ASC-MD               1:00.66         NS  
 -- Damyanov, Nicky I         10 HOCO-MD                46.33         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD                33.48      33.98  
  2 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD                 35.01      35.90  
  3 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD                 35.98      36.80  
  4 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD                36.90      37.40  
  5 Carpenter, Kendall N      11 CAA-MD                 36.90      37.50  
  6 Sloan, Sydney E           12 ASC-MD                 37.59      38.09  
  7 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD                42.13      38.66  
  8 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD                39.65      38.70  
  9 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD                 39.15      38.92  
 10 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD                37.33      39.15  
 11 Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD                 36.09      39.18  
 12 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD                34.73Y     39.44  
 13 Kelly, Bridget A          12 PEAK-MD                39.92      39.45  
 14 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD                 39.78      39.50  
 15 Reeder, Evelyn A          12 HFY-MD                 36.55      40.02  
 16 Dong, Emily C             11 CAA-MD                 38.95      40.13  
 17 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD                 38.95      40.70  
 18 Wood, Ashley J            12 HFY-MD                 38.67      40.75  
 19 Jaeger, Maggie C          11 ASC-MD                 39.21      40.81  
 20 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD                 40.74      41.64  
 21 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                 42.45      41.77  
 22 Cai, Jessie X             12 CAA-MD                 41.28      41.83  
 23 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD                39.69      42.03  
 24 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD                47.89      42.35  
 25 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD                44.93      42.62  
 26 Sander, Kallie M          12 ASC-MD                 45.03      42.66  
 27 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD                44.80      42.78  
 28 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD                 42.92      42.90  
 29 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD                   NT      43.03  
 30 Young, Alyssa L           12 CAA-MD                 44.61      43.11  
 31 Kim, Julian Y             11 HOCO-MD                43.26      43.25  
 32 Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                   NT      43.54  
 33 Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD                 43.99      43.94  
 34 Speaks, Madison R         12 CAA-MD                 43.42      44.26  
 35 Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD                 46.21      45.03  
 36 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD                45.25      45.52  
 37 Blackman, Gabby E         12 HOCO-MD                46.86      45.73  
 38 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD                 46.24      46.21  
 39 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD                 46.61      47.08  
 40 Sander, Klara N           11 ASC-MD                 47.53      47.34  
 41 Julian, Kenzie J          12 ASC-MD                    NT      47.74  
 42 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     11 CAA-MD                 44.33      47.77  
 43 Barbins, Anya A           11 ROCK-MD                43.14Y     48.00  
 44 Pickering, Sade A         11 CAA-MD                 49.23      48.33  
 45 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD                 47.96      48.35  
 46 Burstein, Addison B       12 HOCO-MD                53.27      49.79  
 47 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD                45.57      52.12  
 48 Carraway, Sydney J        12 ASC-MD               1:03.49      53.46  
 49 Maday, Tristan K          12 GMAC-MD                58.74      54.66  
 50 Claggett, Lauren M        11 PEAK-MD                58.64      55.29  
 51 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD                49.03Y     56.03  
 52 Anderson, Vanzell A       12 PEAK-MD              1:12.94    1:00.51  
 -- Post, Lindsay R           11 CAC-MD                 51.42         DQ  
 -- Aten, Cailee N            12 ASC-MD                 44.90         NS  
 -- Haberlin, Rachel A        11 HFY-MD                 43.97         NS  
 -- Healey, Clare M           11 ASC-MD                 59.86         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD                 36.90         NS  
 -- Barrett, Amelia A         12 GMAC-MD                47.35         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD                 32.61      33.86  
  2 Creasey, Jeremiah         12 Unattached-MD          38.78      35.79  
  3 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD                36.60      36.57  
  4 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD                 37.85      38.73  
  5 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD                 38.37      39.10  
  6 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD                 40.08      39.33  
  7 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD                33.73Y     39.67  
  8 Duncan, Langston          11 CAA-MD                 38.00      40.72  
  9 Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD                39.84      41.08  
 10 Lenham, Caleb O           11 ASC-MD                 43.35      41.64  
 11 Otten, Tristan B          11 CAA-MD                 43.66      42.03  
 11 Cupples, Clinton G        12 ROCK-MD                   NT      42.03  
 13 Julian, Brady R           12 ASC-MD                    NT      42.58  
 14 Higgins, Luke W           11 ASC-MD                 43.22      42.60  
 15 Guo, Andrew               12 CAA-MD                 46.02      42.65  
 16 Megdiche, Ryan            11 CAA-MD                 42.16      42.69  
 17 Achille, Jacob T          12 CAA-MD                 42.34      43.10  
 18 Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD                 41.56      43.15  
 19 Nilan, Liam L             12 HOCO-MD                42.79      43.25  
 20 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD                43.50      43.27  
 21 Shu, Bofeng C             11 HOCO-MD                44.73      43.47  
 22 Hooks, Evan E             11 HOCO-MD                43.98      43.79  
 23 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD                 42.49      44.47  
 24 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        11 ASC-MD                 47.47      44.70  
 25 Hersey, Gray D            11 ASC-MD                 45.68      44.82  
 26 Abiy, Natty A             12 CAA-MD                 42.36      44.93  
 27 Reed, Ben A               12 ASC-MD                 48.20      45.57  
 28 Wan, Benjamin L           11 CAA-MD                 44.11      45.62  
 29 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD                 46.18      45.71  
 30 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD                46.15      46.10  
 31 Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD                47.93      46.22  
 32 Frank, JJ J               11 CAA-MD                 46.38      46.44  
 33 Reed, Caleb J             12 ASC-MD                    NT      47.25  
 34 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD                51.02      47.57  
 35 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD                 48.89      48.10  
 36 Liu, Tony Y               12 CAA-MD                 48.32      48.58  
 37 Lowe, Ethan J             11 ASC-MD                 47.78      50.33  
 38 Belleavoine, Ethan J      11 CBAC-MD                47.44Y     51.81  
 39 Steinhardt, Jack A        12 PEAK-MD                57.67      53.54  
 40 Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD                51.06      53.71  
 41 Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD                    NT      53.95  
 42 Dampson, Isaiah N         11 PEAK-MD                52.83      54.63  
 43 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD                    NT      55.82  
 44 Thompson, Derek M         11 ASC-MD               1:06.29      56.00  
 -- Strain, Jacob J           11 CAC-MD                 48.35         DQ  
 -- Kowalczyk, Roman V        11 CAA-MD                 44.79         NS  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD                 55.86         NS  
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD                 35.40         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Ainsley M        10 CAA-MD                 33.49      32.49  
  2 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD                33.06      32.74  
  3 Zimmermann, Lainey M      10 PEAK-MD                35.15      35.52  
  4 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD                31.06Y     36.26  
  5 Carpenter, Regan A         9 ASC-MD                 37.32      37.56  
  6 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD                36.71      37.64  
  7 Anderson, Trinity A       10 HFY-MD                 37.41      38.32  
  8 Brodjieski, Lily G        10 ASC-MD                 37.75      38.44  
  9 Jimenez, Nayla P          10 CAA-MD                 37.95      38.63  
 10 Perry, Syd G               9 ASC-MD                 38.42      39.52  
 10 Kassulke, Ella N          10 ROCK-MD                37.17Y     39.52  
 12 Whalen, Aubrey P          10 ASC-MD                 38.50      39.90  
 13 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD                37.35Y     40.80  
 14 David, Zoe A              10 OPST-MD                44.03      40.91  
 15 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD                 42.48      41.74  
 16 Kelly, Andrea M           10 PEAK-MD                43.89      41.91  
 17 Kim, Madison H            10 CAA-MD                 39.00      41.94  
 18 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD                44.90      42.28  
 19 Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD                34.77Y     42.69  
 20 Moyer, KK R               10 HFY-MD                 43.07      43.11  
 21 Mulugeta, Hanna S         10 HOCO-MD                46.17      43.76  
 22 Fairfax, Reese A           9 CBAC-MD                39.07Y     44.44  
 23 Willey, Rhiannan R         9 GMAC-MD                42.98      45.07  
 24 Mcdougal, Natalie M        9 ASC-MD                 45.01      45.19  
 25 Mason, Lilly K            10 CBAC-MD                46.17      45.56  
 26 Dampson, Keziah N         10 PEAK-MD                43.73      46.01  
 27 Romanowski, Leah *        10 HFY-MD                 43.01      46.32  
 28 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD                 45.00      46.57  
 29 Munley, Camille G          9 CBAC-MD                45.03Y     46.58  
 30 Daniels, Lauren A         10 ROCK-MD                   NT      47.04  
 31 Trago, Noelle E            8 CBAC-MD              1:00.04      48.26  
 32 Higgins, Lottie K          9 ASC-MD                 47.19      48.59  
 33 Taylor, Ainsley J          8 CBAC-MD                47.73Y     51.99  
 34 Bovais, Lily J             9 ROCK-MD                46.84Y     52.09  
 35 Hartmann, Ryan N           9 ASC-MD                 53.77      52.18  
 36 Banegura, Ella O           9 CAA-MD                 55.59      53.39  
 37 Thompson, Hannah E         9 ASC-MD               1:01.68      58.82  
 38 Singletary, Macie M        9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:15.98  
 39 Darden, Anissa S           9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:30.21  
 -- Schell, Ember G           10 CAA-MD                 41.76         NS  
 -- Nicholson, Maddie E       10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolezel, Dominik M        10 CAA-MD                 34.09      33.92  
  2 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD                31.42Y     35.43  
  3 Akinmolayan, Irawo J      10 ASC-MD                 38.24      36.44  
  4 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD                 35.63      37.07  
  5 Hall, Justin R             9 CAA-MD                 37.05      37.31  
  6 Hayburn, Luke G            9 ASC-MD                 37.04      38.35  
  7 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD                 37.64      39.20  
  8 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD                 39.33      39.47  
  9 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD                 39.43      39.62  
 10 Shoger, August J          10 CBAC-MD                34.55Y     40.48  
 11 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD                 41.48      40.88  
 12 Ki, William J             10 CAA-MD                 40.79      41.19  
 13 Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD                39.39      41.24  
 14 Zimmermann, Daniel W      10 PEAK-MD                39.47      41.51  
 15 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD                 43.70      41.57  
 16 Hoy, Xavier M             10 CAA-MD                 42.30      41.59  
 17 Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD                37.53Y     41.62  
 18 Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                39.59Y     42.35  
 19 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD                48.23      42.53  
 20 Greenberger, Seth D        9 CAA-MD                 41.20      42.86  
 21 Foran, Declan J           10 ASC-MD                 43.75      43.48  
 22 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD                 41.02      43.81  
 23 Finn, Charlie G            9 ASC-MD                 45.52      43.94  
 24 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD                 41.55      44.37  
 25 Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD                 44.15      44.50  
 26 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD                37.88Y     44.52  
 27 Perkins, Chris J          10 ASC-MD                 43.99      45.73  
 28 Banegura, Ryan P          10 CAA-MD                 45.88      45.94  
 29 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD                53.10      46.28  
 30 Abiy, Nolawi A             9 CAA-MD                 44.56      46.83  
 31 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD                51.29      47.20  
 32 Bussey-Meaney, Liam A     10 HOCO-MD                48.74      47.43  
 33 Boarman, Matthew R         7 CBAC-MD                55.00      47.45  
 34 Klein, Jack R              9 ASC-MD                 50.32      48.19  
 35 Zhang, Hansen L            9 CAA-MD                 46.07      49.31  
 36 Carbone, Dominic E        10 ROCK-MD                43.27Y     49.74  
 37 Gupta, Nidhish             9 OPST-MD                51.16      49.84  
 37 Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD                 45.01      49.84  
 39 Lohr, Garrett N           10 CAC-MD                 53.01      50.03  
 40 Doty, Matthew J            9 CAC-MD                 59.22      50.43  
 41 Frezza, Ian T             10 TSU-VA                 52.48      50.54  
 42 Shultz, Ben A             10 UN Asc-MD              47.44      51.30  
 43 Habert, Ryan J             9 CAC-MD                 50.16      51.57  
 44 Essa, Zak B               10 ASC-MD                 49.53      51.85  
 45 Yoder, Kaleb L             9 PEAK-MD                52.91      53.67  
 46 Post, Tyler B              9 CAC-MD                 57.92      56.23  
 47 Post, Grayson A            9 CAC-MD                 57.52      56.49  
 48 Post, Jacob A              9 CAC-MD                 59.27      58.44  
 49 Lascola, Andrew M          9 CAA-MD                 57.52    1:00.67  
 50 Farley, Jonathan E         9 PEAK-MD                55.09    1:01.24  
 51 Anderson, Ravan D          9 PEAK-MD              1:06.37    1:10.40  
 -- Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD                 43.81         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD                 49.54         NS  
 -- Damyanov, Nicky I         10 HOCO-MD                40.85         NS  
 -- Betterson, Avery A        10 OPST-MD                46.20         NS  
 -- Morrison, Tripp S          9 ASC-MD                 48.76         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD                 49.53         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD                29.42      29.65  
  2 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD                 29.90      30.11  
  3 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD                 30.09      30.86  
  4 Wood, Ashley J            12 HFY-MD                 31.69      32.26  
  5 Kelly, Bridget A          12 PEAK-MD                32.30      32.59  
  6 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD                33.89      32.60  
  7 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD                 32.42      32.66  
  8 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD                 33.82      32.67  
  9 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD                29.02Y     33.38  
 10 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD                 34.14      33.42  
 11 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD                34.34      33.65  
 12 Sloan, Sydney E           12 ASC-MD                 34.03      33.75  
 13 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD                 34.17      33.79  
 14 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD                 33.01      33.86  
 15 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD                 32.13      34.16  
 16 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD                34.02      34.21  
 17 Reeder, Evelyn A          12 HFY-MD                 33.25      34.37  
 17 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD                36.36      34.37  
 19 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD                 34.85      34.38  
 20 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                33.03      34.41  
 21 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD                 34.41      34.60  
 22 Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD                 34.03      34.87  
 23 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD                34.94      35.06  
 24 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                 34.51      35.08  
 25 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD                35.59      35.18  
 26 Sander, Kallie M          12 ASC-MD                 37.70      35.67  
 27 Jaeger, Maggie C          11 ASC-MD                 34.19      35.84  
 28 Blackman, Gabby E         12 HOCO-MD                35.39      35.89  
 29 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD                35.48      36.26  
 30 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD                35.67      36.27  
 31 Cai, Jessie X             12 CAA-MD                 36.85      36.28  
 32 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD                39.08      36.61  
 33 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD                36.31      36.65  
 34 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD                 36.42      37.34  
 35 Young, Alyssa L           12 CAA-MD                 37.34      37.39  
 36 Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                33.47Y     37.89  
 37 Pickering, Sade A         11 CAA-MD                 39.79      38.13  
 38 Madden, Lexi C            11 ASC-MD                 35.54      38.15  
 39 Kim, Julian Y             11 HOCO-MD                36.72      38.42  
 40 Barbins, Anya A           11 ROCK-MD                35.27Y     38.43  
 41 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD                40.07      38.70  
 42 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD                 40.95      38.95  
 43 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     11 CAA-MD                 37.96      39.20  
 44 Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD                 39.37      39.23  
 45 Carraway, Sydney J        12 ASC-MD                 39.67      39.31  
 46 Speaks, Madison R         12 CAA-MD                 38.66      39.96  
 47 Sander, Klara N           11 ASC-MD                 40.35      40.03  
 48 Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD                 40.56      40.28  
 49 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD                 38.77      40.69  
 50 Julian, Kenzie J          12 ASC-MD                 41.09      41.69  
 51 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD                40.29      42.12  
 52 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD                 41.22      42.17  
 53 Claggett, Lauren M        11 PEAK-MD                46.24      42.30  
 54 Post, Lindsay R           11 CAC-MD                 43.87      42.83  
 55 Burstein, Addison B       12 HOCO-MD                41.99      44.22  
 56 Maday, Tristan K          12 GMAC-MD                44.35      44.73  
 57 Anderson, Vanzell A       12 PEAK-MD                47.42      47.33  
 58 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD                40.43Y     49.30  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD                 32.27         NS  
 -- Haberlin, Rachel A        11 HFY-MD                 38.37         NS  
 -- Healey, Clare M           11 ASC-MD                 58.63         NS  
 -- Aten, Cailee N            12 ASC-MD                 41.10         NS  
 -- Barrett, Amelia A         12 GMAC-MD                41.12         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD                31.58      30.33  
  2 Creasey, Jeremiah         12 Unattached-MD          32.06      30.51  
  3 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD                 31.58      30.67  
  4 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD                27.09Y     30.91  
  5 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD                31.70      31.98  
  6 Desclous, Mio K           12 HAGY-MD                32.56      33.59  
  7 Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD                 33.77      33.86  
  8 Cupples, Clinton G        12 ROCK-MD                   NT      34.00  
  9 Frank, Logan N            11 CAA-MD                 34.52      34.14  
 10 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD                 33.38      34.57  
 11 Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD                34.11      34.62  
 12 Lenham, Caleb O           11 ASC-MD                 33.20      34.73  
 13 Otten, Tristan B          11 CAA-MD                 36.16      35.08  
 14 Nilan, Liam L             12 HOCO-MD                38.91      35.25  
 15 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        11 ASC-MD                 34.58      35.55  
 16 Shu, Bofeng C             11 HOCO-MD                36.31      35.57  
 17 Wright, Kaden A           12 HAGY-MD                35.86      35.67  
 17 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD                 35.21      35.67  
 19 Guo, Andrew               12 CAA-MD                 36.88      35.89  
 20 Frank, JJ J               11 CAA-MD                 37.86      36.04  
 21 Reed, Ben A               12 ASC-MD                 36.32      36.05  
 22 Abiy, Natty A             12 CAA-MD                 35.17      36.12  
 23 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD                 36.21      36.60  
 24 Megdiche, Ryan            11 CAA-MD                 35.69      36.76  
 25 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD                 37.78      36.86  
 26 Reed, Caleb J             12 ASC-MD                 37.16      37.10  
 27 Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD                40.56      37.24  
 28 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD                 38.51      37.38  
 29 Hooks, Evan E             11 HOCO-MD                35.90      37.64  
 30 Achille, Jacob T          12 CAA-MD                 36.96      37.82  
 31 Wan, Benjamin L           11 CAA-MD                 37.57      38.03  
 32 Julian, Brady R           12 ASC-MD                 37.47      38.04  
 33 Strain, Jacob J           11 CAC-MD                 39.89      38.05  
 34 Hersey, Gray D            11 ASC-MD                 39.85      38.25  
 35 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD                39.37      38.35  
 36 Liu, Tony Y               12 CAA-MD                 37.31      38.36  
 37 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 38.21      38.47  
 38 Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD                 36.97      38.67  
 39 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD                38.53      38.93  
 40 Higgins, Luke W           11 ASC-MD                 38.75      39.13  
 41 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD                33.98Y     39.46  
 42 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD                 38.77      40.41  
 43 Lowe, Ethan J             11 ASC-MD                 40.69      41.21  
 44 Belleavoine, Ethan J      11 CBAC-MD                38.96Y     41.41  
 45 Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD                38.96      42.00  
 46 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD                 46.11      44.62  
 47 Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD                 43.45      45.66  
 48 Dampson, Isaiah N         11 PEAK-MD                43.77      45.81  
 49 Steinhardt, Jack A        12 PEAK-MD                46.58      49.68  
 50 Thompson, Derek M         11 ASC-MD                 50.01      51.48  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD                 45.17         NS  
 -- Kowalczyk, Roman V        11 CAA-MD                 37.12         NS  
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD                 32.29         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD              1:41.52    1:39.06  
                  46.89     1:39.06 (52.17)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Regan A         9 ASC-MD               1:43.51    1:45.05  
                  50.76     1:45.05 (54.29)                                        
  3 Stephan, Ainsley M        10 CAA-MD               1:54.31    1:51.19  
                  54.09     1:51.19 (57.10)                                        
  4 Kim, Madison H            10 CAA-MD               2:00.58    1:53.15  
  5 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD              1:58.23    1:58.33  
                  56.26   1:58.33 (1:02.07)                                        
  6 Moyer, KK R               10 HFY-MD               1:59.96    1:59.63  
                  56.90   1:59.63 (1:02.73)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD               1:56.56    2:01.96  
                  56.97   2:01.96 (1:04.99)                                        
  8 Perry, Syd G               9 ASC-MD               2:05.40    2:06.09  
                1:02.31   2:06.09 (1:03.78)                                        
  9 Mulugeta, Hanna S         10 HOCO-MD              2:10.42    2:06.82  
                1:00.75   2:06.82 (1:06.07)                                        
 10 David, Zoe A              10 OPST-MD                   NT    2:06.87  
 11 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:07.03  
                  59.90   2:07.03 (1:07.13)                                        
 12 Munley, Camille G          9 CBAC-MD              1:55.37Y   2:08.99  
                1:03.97   2:08.99 (1:05.02)                                        
 13 Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD              1:46.90Y   2:09.31  
 14 Mason, Lilly K            10 CBAC-MD              2:17.02    2:09.34  
                1:03.09   2:09.34 (1:06.25)                                        
 15 Higgins, Lottie K          9 ASC-MD               2:35.29    2:11.31  
                1:02.35   2:11.31 (1:08.96)                                        
 16 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:11.38  
                1:02.92   2:11.38 (1:08.46)                                        
 17 Kelly, Andrea M           10 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:12.81  
                1:03.53   2:12.81 (1:09.28)                                        
 18 Romanowski, Leah *        10 HFY-MD                    NT    2:14.48  
 19 Taylor, Ainsley J          8 CBAC-MD              2:18.38Y   2:23.13  
                1:09.68   2:23.13 (1:13.45)                                        
 20 Mcdougal, Natalie M        9 ASC-MD               2:23.35    2:23.93  
                1:08.97   2:23.93 (1:14.96)                                        
 21 Fairfax, Reese A           9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:25.85  
                1:11.20   2:25.85 (1:14.65)                                        
 22 Thompson, Hannah E         9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:29.56  
                1:11.34   2:29.56 (1:18.22)                                        
 23 Bovais, Lily J             9 ROCK-MD              2:13.07Y   2:30.94  
                1:12.94   2:30.94 (1:18.00)                                        
 24 Banegura, Ella O           9 CAA-MD               2:33.76    2:33.94  
 25 Hartmann, Ryan N           9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:36.09  
                1:14.71   2:36.09 (1:21.38)                                        
 26 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD              2:33.87    2:36.80  
                1:14.30   2:36.80 (1:22.50)                                        
 27 Trago, Noelle E            8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:37.58  
                1:18.50   2:37.58 (1:19.08)                                        
 -- Schell, Ember G           10 CAA-MD               1:55.34         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolezel, Dominik M        10 CAA-MD               1:49.13    1:45.14  
                  51.75     1:45.14 (53.39)                                        
  2 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD               1:48.58    1:45.17  
                  51.63     1:45.17 (53.54)                                        
  3 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD               1:51.24    1:51.03  
                  51.10     1:51.03 (59.93)                                        
  4 Hall, Justin R             9 CAA-MD               1:52.25    1:54.63  
                  54.03   1:54.63 (1:00.60)                                        
  5 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD               1:59.86    1:55.47  
                  56.31     1:55.47 (59.16)                                        
  6 Akinmolayan, Irawo J      10 ASC-MD               1:56.97    1:55.55  
                  53.45   1:55.55 (1:02.10)                                        
  7 Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD              2:08.49    1:57.46  
  8 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD               2:06.70    1:58.89  
                  58.09   1:58.89 (1:00.80)                                        
  9 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD              2:14.66    2:01.12  
                1:01.25     2:01.12 (59.87)                                        
 10 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD               2:07.52    2:02.06  
                  59.29   2:02.06 (1:02.77)                                        
 11 Rhee, Ryan                 9 CAA-MD               2:01.98    2:03.54  
 12 Ki, William J             10 CAA-MD               2:06.01    2:04.50  
                  59.80   2:04.50 (1:04.70)                                        
 13 Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD               1:57.74    2:05.43  
                  59.71   2:05.43 (1:05.72)                                        
 14 Hoy, Xavier M             10 CAA-MD               2:05.18    2:05.58  
                  59.66   2:05.58 (1:05.92)                                        
 15 Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:05.68  
                  59.15   2:05.68 (1:06.53)                                        
 16 Abiy, Nolawi A             9 CAA-MD               2:11.50    2:08.61  
                1:02.10   2:08.61 (1:06.51)                                        
 17 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD              2:34.14    2:09.83  
                1:02.25   2:09.83 (1:07.58)                                        
 18 Foran, Declan J           10 ASC-MD                    NT    2:11.38  
                1:03.46   2:11.38 (1:07.92)                                        
 19 Zhang, Hansen L            9 CAA-MD               2:07.17    2:12.34  
                1:05.00   2:12.34 (1:07.34)                                        
 20 Klein, Jack R              9 ASC-MD               2:07.77    2:13.60  
                1:06.79   2:13.60 (1:06.81)                                        
 21 Bussey-Meaney, Liam A     10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:13.81  
                1:03.52   2:13.81 (1:10.29)                                        
 22 Finn, Charlie G            9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:14.15  
 23 Banegura, Ryan P          10 CAA-MD               2:21.05    2:14.62  
                1:04.07   2:14.62 (1:10.55)                                        
 24 Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD                    NT    2:15.22  
                1:04.97   2:15.22 (1:10.25)                                        
 25 Shultz, Ben A             10 UN Asc-MD            2:17.12    2:16.77  
                1:06.77   2:16.77 (1:10.00)                                        
 26 Gupta, Nidhish             9 OPST-MD                   NT    2:17.38  
 27 Greenberger, Seth D        9 CAA-MD               2:26.73    2:19.39  
 28 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD              2:23.70Y   2:21.95  
 29 Lascola, Andrew M          9 CAA-MD               2:35.24    2:24.63  
                1:11.69   2:24.63 (1:12.94)                                        
 30 Morrison, Tripp S          9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:26.61  
                1:10.56   2:26.61 (1:16.05)                                        
 31 Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD              2:23.43Y   2:28.01  
                1:13.27   2:28.01 (1:14.74)                                        
 32 Lohr, Garrett N           10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:28.58  
                1:12.19   2:28.58 (1:16.39)                                        
 33 Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD               2:25.13    2:28.62  
                1:13.92   2:28.62 (1:14.70)                                        
 34 Doty, Matthew J            9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:33.79  
 35 Shoger, August J          10 CBAC-MD              2:27.70Y   2:34.85  
                1:14.84   2:34.85 (1:20.01)                                        
 36 Essa, Zak B               10 ASC-MD               2:25.88    2:38.37  
                1:19.70   2:38.37 (1:18.67)                                        
 37 Yoder, Kaleb L             9 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:44.11  
                1:23.01   2:44.11 (1:21.10)                                        
 38 Carbone, Dominic E        10 ROCK-MD              2:30.77Y   2:44.48  
 39 Frezza, Ian T             10 TSU-VA               2:46.44    2:59.46  
                1:29.69   2:59.46 (1:29.77)                                        
 -- Post, Tyler B              9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Betterson, Avery A        10 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Damyanov, Nicky I         10 HOCO-MD              2:03.38         NS  
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD               2:23.05         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD               1:18.85    1:20.20  
                  38.49     1:20.20 (41.71)                                        
  2 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD              1:30.29    1:32.80  
                  45.08     1:32.80 (47.72)                                        
  3 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD              1:30.82    1:34.57  
                  45.41     1:34.57 (49.16)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Kendall N      11 CAA-MD               1:29.93    1:35.19  
                  45.07     1:35.19 (50.12)                                        
  5 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD               1:37.57    1:35.79  
  6 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD               1:34.88    1:36.71  
                  46.92     1:36.71 (49.79)                                        
  7 Reeder, Evelyn A          12 HFY-MD               1:28.74    1:37.13  
                  46.04     1:37.13 (51.09)                                        
  8 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD              1:45.27    1:37.46  
                  47.63     1:37.46 (49.83)                                        
  9 Jaeger, Maggie C          11 ASC-MD               1:37.44    1:37.74  
                  48.00     1:37.74 (49.74)                                        
 10 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD              1:37.97    1:39.39  
                  46.49     1:39.39 (52.90)                                        
 11 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD               1:39.29    1:40.04  
                  48.50     1:40.04 (51.54)                                        
 12 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD               1:41.59    1:40.69  
                  48.22     1:40.69 (52.47)                                        
 13 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD               1:39.10    1:41.09  
                  48.57     1:41.09 (52.52)                                        
 14 Dong, Emily C             11 CAA-MD               1:41.60    1:42.64  
                  48.96     1:42.64 (53.68)                                        
 15 Cai, Jessie X             12 CAA-MD               1:42.71    1:43.00  
 16 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD              1:37.82    1:44.26  
                  49.09     1:44.26 (55.17)                                        
 17 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD              1:47.83    1:45.56  
                  50.37     1:45.56 (55.19)                                        
 18 Kim, Julian Y             11 HOCO-MD              1:41.86    1:46.50  
                  52.88     1:46.50 (53.62)                                        
 19 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD              1:43.27    1:46.61  
                  50.74     1:46.61 (55.87)                                        
 20 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD               1:52.52    1:48.80  
                  51.71     1:48.80 (57.09)                                        
 21 Speaks, Madison R         12 CAA-MD               1:50.71    1:49.51  
                  52.91     1:49.51 (56.60)                                        
 22 Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD               1:56.76    1:49.83  
                  52.75     1:49.83 (57.08)                                        
 23 Sander, Kallie M          12 ASC-MD               1:55.71    1:50.00  
                  51.81     1:50.00 (58.19)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD               1:51.81    1:52.14  
                  52.81     1:52.14 (59.33)                                        
 25 Blackman, Gabby E         12 HOCO-MD              1:51.36    1:54.80  
                  56.18     1:54.80 (58.62)                                        
 26 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     11 CAA-MD               1:53.47    1:55.30  
 27 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD               1:49.89    1:56.98  
                  55.29   1:56.98 (1:01.69)                                        
 28 Pickering, Sade A         11 CAA-MD               1:57.48    1:57.65  
 29 Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD              1:48.39Y   1:58.08  
 30 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD              2:06.14    1:58.29  
                  56.91   1:58.29 (1:01.38)                                        
 31 Young, Alyssa L           12 CAA-MD               1:56.81    1:58.98  
                  57.41   1:58.98 (1:01.57)                                        
 32 Carraway, Sydney J        12 ASC-MD               1:59.99    1:58.99  
 33 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD              2:02.04    1:59.18  
                  56.99   1:59.18 (1:02.19)                                        
 34 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD              1:55.28    2:00.47  
                  58.08   2:00.47 (1:02.39)                                        
 35 Barbins, Anya A           11 ROCK-MD              1:45.67Y   2:00.96  
 36 Julian, Kenzie J          12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:04.40  
                  58.66   2:04.40 (1:05.74)                                        
 37 Maday, Tristan K          12 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:07.41  
                1:00.15   2:07.41 (1:07.26)                                        
 38 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD              1:51.71Y   2:12.17  
 39 Claggett, Lauren M        11 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:15.72  
                1:03.40   2:15.72 (1:12.32)                                        
 40 Post, Lindsay R           11 CAC-MD               2:16.62    2:26.76  
                1:09.98   2:26.76 (1:16.78)                                        
 41 Burstein, Addison B       12 HOCO-MD              2:53.33    2:42.00  
                1:14.77   2:42.00 (1:27.23)                                        
 -- Haberlin, Rachel A        11 HFY-MD               1:52.42         NS  
 -- Barrett, Amelia A         12 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Healey, Clare M           11 ASC-MD               2:12.82         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD               1:32.82    1:32.71  
                  44.97     1:32.71 (47.74)                                        
  2 Creasey, Jeremiah         12 Unattached-MD        1:35.51    1:34.92  
                  44.88     1:34.92 (50.04)                                        
  3 Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD              1:35.67    1:35.81  
                  44.08     1:35.81 (51.73)                                        
  4 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD               1:33.81    1:37.03  
  5 Frank, JJ J               11 CAA-MD               1:50.67    1:43.10  
                  48.43     1:43.10 (54.67)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD               1:41.74    1:43.32  
  7 Otten, Tristan B          11 CAA-MD               1:51.76    1:44.29  
                  50.69     1:44.29 (53.60)                                        
  8 Duncan, Langston          11 CAA-MD               1:48.39    1:44.46  
                  51.18     1:44.46 (53.28)                                        
  9 Guo, Andrew               12 CAA-MD               1:51.58    1:44.86  
                  49.77     1:44.86 (55.09)                                        
 10 Strain, Jacob J           11 CAC-MD               1:51.93    1:44.95  
                  50.08     1:44.95 (54.87)                                        
 11 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:41.09    1:46.16  
                  50.08     1:46.16 (56.08)                                        
 12 Liu, Tony Y               12 CAA-MD               1:49.98    1:47.08  
                  51.77     1:47.08 (55.31)                                        
 13 Cupples, Clinton G        12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:47.57  
                  49.33     1:47.57 (58.24)                                        
 14 Shu, Bofeng C             11 HOCO-MD              1:54.05    1:48.58  
 15 Abiy, Natty A             12 CAA-MD               1:42.01    1:48.76  
                  50.64     1:48.76 (58.12)                                        
 16 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD               1:47.81    1:49.23  
                  51.45     1:49.23 (57.78)                                        
 17 Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD              1:58.42    1:49.45  
                  51.97     1:49.45 (57.48)                                        
 18 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD               1:50.41    1:50.71  
                  53.02     1:50.71 (57.69)                                        
 19 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:52.76  
                  54.33     1:52.76 (58.43)                                        
 20 Julian, Brady R           12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:53.19  
                  54.48     1:53.19 (58.71)                                        
 21 Wan, Benjamin L           11 CAA-MD               1:56.97    1:53.96  
                  56.16     1:53.96 (57.80)                                        
 22 Megdiche, Ryan            11 CAA-MD               2:00.20    1:55.54  
                  55.26   1:55.54 (1:00.28)                                        
 23 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD              2:00.96    1:57.89  
                  57.52   1:57.89 (1:00.37)                                        
 24 Nilan, Liam L             12 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:01.27  
                  54.77   2:01.27 (1:06.50)                                        
 25 Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD              1:56.89    2:01.87  
                  59.84   2:01.87 (1:02.03)                                        
 26 Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:03.67  
                  57.71   2:03.67 (1:05.96)                                        
 27 Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD               1:55.29    2:05.29  
                1:01.80   2:05.29 (1:03.49)                                        
 28 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               2:10.15    2:05.42  
                  58.39   2:05.42 (1:07.03)                                        
 29 Thompson, Derek M         11 ASC-MD               2:08.93    2:09.15  
 30 Belleavoine, Ethan J      11 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:18.37  
                1:06.36   2:18.37 (1:12.01)                                        
 31 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD                    NT    2:23.74  
                1:09.67   2:23.74 (1:14.07)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Roman V        11 CAA-MD               1:57.28         NS  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD               2:21.29         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:28.11  
                  39.02     1:28.11 (49.09)                                        
  2 Stephan, Ainsley M        10 CAA-MD               1:28.17    1:29.41  
                  41.63     1:29.41 (47.78)                                        
  3 Brodjieski, Lily G        10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:37.41  
  4 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD              1:33.83Y   1:48.00  
                  47.67   1:48.00 (1:00.33)                                        
  5 Kassulke, Ella N          10 ROCK-MD              1:41.06Y   1:50.78  
                  49.16   1:50.78 (1:01.62)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Lainey M      10 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:55.94  
  7 Moyer, KK R               10 HFY-MD               1:52.07    1:57.76  
                  55.77   1:57.76 (1:01.99)                                        
  8 Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD              1:34.45Y   1:59.57  
  9 Jimenez, Nayla P          10 CAA-MD               1:53.41    2:03.32  
                  53.35   2:03.32 (1:09.97)                                        
 -- Anderson, Trinity A       10 HFY-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Whalen, Aubrey P          10 ASC-MD               1:31.75         DQ  
                  46.17          DQ (51.10)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD              1:22.14Y   1:34.65  
                  44.01     1:34.65 (50.64)                                        
  2 Dolezel, Dominik M        10 CAA-MD               1:32.19    1:34.72  
                  43.98     1:34.72 (50.74)                                        
  3 Akinmolayan, Irawo J      10 ASC-MD               1:44.97    1:35.90  
                  45.62     1:35.90 (50.28)                                        
  4 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD               1:31.42    1:36.43  
                  44.98     1:36.43 (51.45)                                        
  5 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD               1:35.78    1:47.59  
                  46.05   1:47.59 (1:01.54)                                        
  6 Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:02.73  
                  53.31   2:02.73 (1:09.42)                                        
  7 Shoger, August J          10 CBAC-MD              1:49.83Y   2:02.90  
  8 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD              1:47.10Y   2:09.84  
  9 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:12.52  
                  59.75   2:12.52 (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Shultz, Ben A             10 UN Asc-MD                 NT         DQ  
                1:08.38        DQ (1:14.18)                                        
 -- Gupta, Nidhish             9 OPST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:14.42        DQ (1:34.12)                                        
 -- Perkins, Chris J          10 ASC-MD               2:44.06         DQ  
                1:11.06        DQ (1:22.45)                                        
 -- Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD               1:48.55         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD               1:10.40    1:12.67  
                  33.32     1:12.67 (39.35)                                        
  2 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD              1:27.82    1:16.27  
  3 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD              1:19.50    1:19.03  
                  36.97     1:19.03 (42.06)                                        
  4 Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD               1:14.59    1:19.88  
                  36.13     1:19.88 (43.75)                                        
  5 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD              1:17.00    1:20.61  
                  36.78     1:20.61 (43.83)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD              1:21.97    1:24.98  
                  38.86     1:24.98 (46.12)                                        
  7 Carpenter, Kendall N      11 CAA-MD               1:25.16    1:25.00  
                  41.90     1:25.00 (43.10)                                        
  8 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD               1:28.05    1:28.10  
                  40.13     1:28.10 (47.97)                                        
  9 Madden, Lexi C            11 ASC-MD               1:28.30    1:30.75  
                  39.91     1:30.75 (50.84)                                        
 10 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD              1:29.14Y   1:34.30  
                  41.22     1:34.30 (53.08)                                        
 11 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD              1:39.61    1:35.82  
                  46.01     1:35.82 (49.81)                                        
 12 Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD               1:42.14    1:42.90  
                  49.54     1:42.90 (53.36)                                        
 13 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:43.48  
                  48.53     1:43.48 (54.95)                                        
 14 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD              1:40.91    1:43.56  
                  45.59     1:43.56 (57.97)                                        
 15 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD              1:48.74    1:45.38  
                  43.14   1:45.38 (1:02.24)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD               1:45.16    1:52.31  
 17 Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD              1:41.55Y   1:56.70  
                  50.87   1:56.70 (1:05.83)                                        
 -- Dong, Emily C             11 CAA-MD               1:30.97         DQ  
                  44.42          DQ (47.52)                                        
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD               1:22.24         NS  
 -- Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD               1:33.31         NS  
 -- Aten, Cailee N            12 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD              1:12.28    1:14.17  
                  34.97     1:14.17 (39.20)                                        
  2 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   12 CAA-MD               1:15.34    1:14.38  
                  36.55     1:14.38 (37.83)                                        
  3 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD               1:23.58    1:19.89  
                  36.97     1:19.89 (42.92)                                        
  4 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD               1:16.89    1:20.21  
                  37.71     1:20.21 (42.50)                                        
  5 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD              1:11.47Y   1:24.24  
  6 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD               1:29.57    1:31.78  
                  41.61     1:31.78 (50.17)                                        
  7 Frank, Logan N            11 CAA-MD               1:36.32    1:33.52  
                  40.44     1:33.52 (53.08)                                        
  8 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:33.02    1:34.96  
  9 Lenham, Caleb O           11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:36.90  
 10 Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD               1:30.09    1:36.91  
                  44.32     1:36.91 (52.59)                                        
 11 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD              1:38.63    1:40.49  
                  48.15     1:40.49 (52.34)                                        
 12 Achille, Jacob T          12 CAA-MD               1:35.92    1:41.88  
                  42.43     1:41.88 (59.45)                                        
 13 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        11 ASC-MD               1:53.32    1:46.61  
                  49.15     1:46.61 (57.46)                                        
 14 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD               1:38.37    1:48.61  
                  46.27   1:48.61 (1:02.34)                                        
 15 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD              1:39.89Y   1:51.04  
                  50.72   1:51.04 (1:00.32)                                        
 16 Hersey, Gray D            11 ASC-MD               2:03.55    1:54.21  
                  52.03   1:54.21 (1:02.18)                                        
 17 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD               1:49.86    1:55.69  
                  53.60   1:55.69 (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.78        DQ (1:21.84)                                        
 -- Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD               1:23.23         DQ  
                  39.65          DQ (46.86)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD               2:35.79    2:40.80  
                  38.59     1:20.20 (41.61)     2:01.52 (41.32)     2:40.80 (39.28)
  2 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD              2:43.74    2:42.09  
                  39.36     1:21.16 (41.80)     2:02.40 (41.24)     2:42.09 (39.69)
  3 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD               2:37.06    2:44.59  
                  38.46     1:21.22 (42.76)     2:03.81 (42.59)     2:44.59 (40.78)
  4 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD               2:46.59    2:46.56  
                  39.63     1:22.06 (42.43)     2:04.77 (42.71)     2:46.56 (41.79)
  5 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD              2:57.78    2:55.73  
                  43.81     1:29.15 (45.34)     2:13.40 (44.25)     2:55.73 (42.33)
  6 Sloan, Sydney E           12 ASC-MD               2:47.04    2:56.05  
                  41.58     1:25.62 (44.04)     2:11.54 (45.92)     2:56.05 (44.51)
  7 Carpenter, Kendall N      11 CAA-MD               2:52.23    2:59.67  
                  43.44     1:30.00 (46.56)     2:16.39 (46.39)     2:59.67 (43.28)
  8 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD              2:56.88    3:03.62  
                                1:30.86 ( )   3:03.62 (1:32.76)                    
  9 Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD               3:14.15    3:06.20  
 10 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD                   NT    3:06.89  
                                1:33.54 ( )   3:06.89 (1:33.35)                    
 11 Ohtani, Mizuki            11 CAA-MD               3:00.83    3:07.24  
                  43.85     1:32.41 (48.56)     2:19.49 (47.08)     3:07.24 (47.75)
 12 Dong, Emily C             11 CAA-MD               3:00.46    3:07.77  
                  45.32     1:33.18 (47.86)     2:21.62 (48.44)     3:07.77 (46.15)
 13 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD               3:20.43    3:08.47  
                  45.12     1:33.43 (48.31)     2:22.86 (49.43)     3:08.47 (45.61)
 14 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:09.28  
                  43.37     1:31.86 (48.49)     2:20.91 (49.05)     3:09.28 (48.37)
 15 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               3:04.65    3:09.30  
                  43.72     1:33.03 (49.31)     2:23.09 (50.06)     3:09.30 (46.21)
 16 Jaeger, Maggie C          11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:10.00  
                  43.93     1:34.40 (50.47)     2:25.24 (50.84)     3:10.00 (44.76)
 17 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:10.32  
                  43.51     1:34.76 (51.25)   3:10.32 (1:35.56)                    
 18 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD              3:21.88    3:26.68  
                  46.64     1:39.27 (52.63)   3:26.68 (1:47.41)                    
 19 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:43.50  
                                1:49.72 ( )     2:47.99 (58.27)     3:43.50 (55.51)
 -- Barrett, Amelia A         12 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD               2:55.28         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD               2:29.41    2:38.36  
                  37.36     1:19.10 (41.74)     2:01.17 (42.07)     2:38.36 (37.19)
  2 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD              3:12.23    2:43.78  
                  38.87     1:20.70 (41.83)     2:02.97 (42.27)     2:43.78 (40.81)
  3 Desclous, Mio K           12 HAGY-MD              2:49.91    2:58.14  
                  42.15     1:28.33 (46.18)     2:14.07 (45.74)     2:58.14 (44.07)
  4 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:00.42  
                  42.67     1:29.71 (47.04)     2:16.84 (47.13)     3:00.42 (43.58)
  5 Frank, Logan N            11 CAA-MD               3:07.50    3:05.35  
                  44.39     1:31.99 (47.60)     2:20.88 (48.89)     3:05.35 (44.47)
  6 Jing, Balwyn              11 CAA-MD               2:56.19    3:06.52  
                  44.53     1:33.43 (48.90)   3:06.52 (1:33.09)                    
  7 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               3:16.43    3:09.40  
                  45.14     1:34.64 (49.50)     2:23.48 (48.84)     3:09.40 (45.92)
  8 Wright, Kaden A           12 HAGY-MD                   NT    3:10.69  
                  47.01     1:36.02 (49.01)     2:25.03 (49.01)     3:10.69 (45.66)
  9 Higgins, Luke W           11 ASC-MD               3:21.74    3:11.61  
                  45.98     1:34.76 (48.78)   3:11.61 (1:36.85)                    
 10 Hooks, Evan E             11 HOCO-MD              3:24.13    3:24.64  
                                1:40.42 ( )   3:24.64 (1:44.22)                    
 11 Hersey, Gray D            11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:35.78  
                                                    2:43.22 ( )     3:35.78 (52.56)
 12 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:51.00  
                  51.65   1:51.83 (1:00.18)   3:51.00 (1:59.17)                    
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD               5:14.20    5:32.94  
                  35.20     1:15.24 (40.04)     1:34.09 (18.85)                    
            1:58.68 ( )   4:15.27 (2:16.59)     4:55.21 (39.94)     5:32.94 (37.73)
  2 Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD               5:36.44    5:39.61  
                  36.34     1:20.10 (43.76)     1:33.86 (13.76)                    
            2:03.99 ( )   4:24.52 (2:20.53)     5:02.76 (38.24)     5:39.61 (36.85)
  3 Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               5:19.52    5:40.76  
                                1:20.50 ( )     1:34.01 (13.51)                    
            2:06.69 ( )   4:23.02 (2:16.33)     5:02.45 (39.43)     5:40.76 (38.31)
  4 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD              5:41.82    5:48.84  
                  37.93     1:22.62 (44.69)     1:34.09 (11.47)                    
            2:06.95 ( )   4:33.47 (2:26.52)     5:11.34 (37.87)     5:48.84 (37.50)
  5 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD              5:45.92    5:59.35  
                  39.68     1:27.09 (47.41)      1:33.86 (6.77)   2:56.41 (1:22.55)
        3:48.34 (51.93)     4:39.20 (50.86)     5:19.40 (40.20)     5:59.35 (39.95)
  6 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               5:55.71    6:08.92  
                                1:30.09 ( )      1:33.95 (3.86)   3:00.30 (1:26.35)
                                4:48.16 ( )   6:08.92 (1:20.76)                    
  7 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              6:07.79    6:17.58  
                  38.84     1:25.29 (46.45)      1:33.86 (8.57)   2:59.60 (1:25.74)
        3:56.55 (56.95)     4:52.98 (56.43)     5:36.08 (43.10)     6:17.58 (41.50)
  8 Deppe, Sierra L           14 ASC-MD               6:08.09    6:32.85  
                  40.54     1:27.90 (47.36)      1:33.95 (6.05)   3:10.09 (1:36.14)
        4:08.40 (58.31)     5:06.16 (57.76)     5:50.51 (44.35)     6:32.85 (42.34)
 -- Moran, Zoe A              13 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD              5:02.67    5:18.77  
                  33.78     1:12.35 (38.57)     1:53.90 (41.55)     2:35.58 (41.68)
        3:21.71 (46.13)     4:07.06 (45.35)     4:43.01 (35.95)     5:18.77 (35.76)
  2 Kim, Eric S               14 HFY-MD               5:17.85    5:22.08  
                  35.59     1:14.00 (38.41)     1:57.49 (43.49)     2:39.17 (41.68)
        3:25.68 (46.51)     4:11.58 (45.90)     4:47.70 (36.12)     5:22.08 (34.38)
  3 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               5:30.55    5:36.47  
                  32.54     1:10.91 (38.37)     1:51.02 (40.11)     2:32.10 (41.08)
        3:28.05 (55.95)     4:24.33 (56.28)     4:59.88 (35.55)     5:36.47 (36.59)
  4 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD              6:08.15    5:37.69  
                                1:14.77 ( )                             2:40.94 ( )
                                4:24.50 ( )   5:37.69 (1:13.19)                    
  5 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              5:41.14    5:48.97  
                  36.98     1:20.39 (43.41)     2:06.38 (45.99)     2:51.97 (45.59)
        3:40.40 (48.43)     4:28.98 (48.58)     5:09.01 (40.03)     5:48.97 (39.96)
  6 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:04.26  
                  39.33     1:27.13 (47.80)     2:14.39 (47.26)     2:58.04 (43.65)
        3:53.28 (55.24)     4:47.63 (54.35)     5:27.22 (39.59)     6:04.26 (37.04)
  7 Karcheuski, Daniel V      13 OPST-MD              6:13.72    6:14.96  
                                1:27.86 ( )     2:16.11 (48.25)     3:03.06 (46.95)
        3:59.18 (56.12)     4:54.29 (55.11)     5:36.08 (41.79)     6:14.96 (38.88)
 -- McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA               5:39.32         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               5:00.98    5:20.11  
                  33.71     1:11.48 (37.77)     1:54.16 (42.68)     2:35.03 (40.87)
        3:22.09 (47.06)     4:07.50 (45.41)     4:44.78 (37.28)     5:20.11 (35.33)
  2 Shenot, Gaby B            16 CBAC-MD              5:23.55    5:42.38  
                  36.98     1:19.81 (42.83)     2:05.46 (45.65)     2:48.55 (43.09)
        3:39.22 (50.67)     4:26.91 (47.69)     5:05.23 (38.32)     5:42.38 (37.15)
  3 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              5:52.03    5:55.39  
                  35.98     1:16.86 (40.88)     2:06.33 (49.47)     2:55.44 (49.11)
        3:45.60 (50.16)     4:37.15 (51.55)     5:16.76 (39.61)     5:55.39 (38.63)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin C      16 HAGY-MD              4:45.40    5:02.76  
                  30.51     1:06.95 (36.44)     1:45.17 (38.22)     2:23.14 (37.97)
        3:06.36 (43.22)     3:50.90 (44.54)     4:27.97 (37.07)     5:02.76 (34.79)
  2 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD               4:53.01    5:05.51  
                  32.37     1:10.07 (37.70)     1:51.11 (41.04)     2:30.36 (39.25)
        3:13.98 (43.62)     3:57.29 (43.31)     4:32.47 (35.18)     5:05.51 (33.04)
  3 Seip, Noah N              15 HFY-MD               4:55.71    5:08.43  
                  31.58     1:09.22 (37.64)     1:50.55 (41.33)     2:30.22 (39.67)
        3:14.91 (44.69)     3:59.56 (44.65)     4:34.26 (34.70)     5:08.43 (34.17)
  4 Voelker, Ben E            17 CAC-MD               4:58.40    5:11.14  
                  31.90     1:08.45 (36.55)     1:47.95 (39.50)                    
            3:44.83 ( )     4:01.45 (16.62)     4:36.66 (35.21)     5:11.14 (34.48)
  5 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              5:40.44    5:41.03  
                  34.76     1:15.35 (40.59)     1:58.05 (42.70)     2:40.74 (42.69)
        3:30.86 (50.12)     4:21.49 (50.63)     5:01.74 (40.25)     5:41.03 (39.29)
  6 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD              5:34.28    5:52.29  
                                1:20.01 ( )                             2:51.33 ( )
                                4:37.01 ( )   5:52.29 (1:15.28)                    
 -- Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD              5:07.62Y        NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Macy C         14 ASC-MD               1:14.97    1:17.00  
                  35.48     1:17.00 (41.52)                                        
  2 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD              1:13.47    1:18.43  
                  34.91     1:18.43 (43.52)                                        
  3 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD              1:03.90Y   1:18.92  
                  36.94     1:18.92 (41.98)                                        
  4 Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               1:18.69    1:19.02  
                  37.27     1:19.02 (41.75)                                        
  5 Gretz, Krista M           14 ASC-MD               1:19.42    1:19.99  
                  35.34     1:19.99 (44.65)                                        
  6 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD              1:08.36Y   1:20.77  
                  37.59     1:20.77 (43.18)                                        
  7 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD              1:10.83Y   1:21.13  
  8 Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD              1:13.91Y   1:23.34  
                  39.23     1:23.34 (44.11)                                        
  9 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD              1:21.97    1:26.20  
 10 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              1:21.37    1:26.96  
                  40.62     1:26.96 (46.34)                                        
 11 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD               1:30.08    1:32.51  
                  43.63     1:32.51 (48.88)                                        
 12 Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:37.45  
                  44.37     1:37.45 (53.08)                                        
 13 Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD               1:35.72    1:39.42  
 14 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:41.90  
 15 Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:42.15  
 16 Kosich, Julia I           13 ROCK-MD              1:49.03Y   1:45.95  
                  49.44     1:45.95 (56.51)                                        
 17 Mulgrew, Marisa A         14 ASC-MD               1:41.41    1:46.91  
                  44.45   1:46.91 (1:02.46)                                        
 18 Stump, Annalyse J         14 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:08.94  
                  55.24   2:08.94 (1:13.70)                                        
 -- Sands, Kylie R            13 ASC-MD               1:23.32         NS  
 -- Scrimgeour, Haydyn R      13 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Moran, Zoe A              13 ASC-MD               1:26.27         NS  
 -- Bergeron, Peyton E        14 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          13 GMAC-MD              1:06.10    1:06.93  
                  31.50     1:06.93 (35.43)                                        
  2 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               1:06.37    1:09.15  
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)                                        
  3 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD              1:04.58    1:09.16  
                  33.27     1:09.16 (35.89)                                        
  4 Walls, Samuel A           13 GMAC-MD              1:11.08    1:12.55  
                  33.79     1:12.55 (38.76)                                        
  5 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               1:14.51    1:12.99  
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)                                        
  6 Zhang, Yifan              14 HAGY-MD              1:11.83    1:15.29  
                  34.36     1:15.29 (40.93)                                        
  7 Davis, Patrick T          13 CAA-MD               1:16.31    1:15.70  
                  35.31     1:15.70 (40.39)                                        
  8 Ward Pratz, Paul P        14 CAA-MD               1:16.03    1:17.05  
                  34.95     1:17.05 (42.10)                                        
  9 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD               1:15.51    1:18.40  
                  37.29     1:18.40 (41.11)                                        
 10 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              1:12.91    1:18.45  
                  36.55     1:18.45 (41.90)                                        
 11 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD              1:38.31    1:18.79  
 12 Lascola, Daniel M         14 CAA-MD               1:17.99    1:18.87  
                  35.37     1:18.87 (43.50)                                        
 13 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:19.05  
 14 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD               1:19.03    1:21.92  
 15 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD              1:19.57    1:22.70  
                  37.77     1:22.70 (44.93)                                        
 16 Harper, Benji D           13 ASC-MD               1:22.14    1:25.76  
                  40.75     1:25.76 (45.01)                                        
 17 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD              1:36.13    1:27.75  
 18 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD               1:30.32    1:32.86  
                  40.72     1:32.86 (52.14)                                        
 19 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD              1:36.07    1:32.87  
                  43.62     1:32.87 (49.25)                                        
 20 McConnell, Billy J        13 ROCK-MD              1:31.62Y   1:43.82  
                  47.51     1:43.82 (56.31)                                        
 21 Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD               1:35.72    1:44.62  
 22 Hamilton, Danny R         13 CAA-MD               1:51.16    1:47.64  
                  49.26     1:47.64 (58.38)                                        
 23 Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD              1:49.90Y   1:54.75  
                  47.89   1:54.75 (1:06.86)                                        
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD               1:30.29         NS  
 -- Langnas, Evan C           13 CAA-MD               1:26.76         NS  
 -- Anderson, Nick A          14 HOCO-MD              1:11.73         NS  
 -- Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD              1:34.61Y        NS  
 -- Sloan, Morgan P           13 ASC-MD               1:05.54         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               1:04.51    1:08.10  
                  33.37     1:08.10 (34.73)                                        
  2 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              1:09.79    1:15.25  
                  34.98     1:15.25 (40.27)                                        
  3 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD              1:19.60    1:22.27  
                  37.35     1:22.27 (44.92)                                        
  4 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD              1:24.39    1:22.68  
                  39.60     1:22.68 (43.08)                                        
  5 Soustek, Amanda J         15 CAA-MD               1:21.89    1:25.30  
  6 Hudson, Ava K             15 HFY-MD               1:25.50    1:29.28  
                  38.04     1:29.28 (51.24)                                        
  7 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD              1:21.39Y   1:30.57  
                  41.84     1:30.57 (48.73)                                        
  8 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:38.06  
                  42.28     1:38.06 (55.78)                                        
 -- Perry, Liz M              17 HOCO-MD              1:09.28         NS  
 -- Marcum, Katie A           15 OPST-MD              1:11.69         NS  
 -- Zalesak, Megan M          15 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD                55.82Y   1:02.87  
                  29.13     1:02.87 (33.74)                                        
  2 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD               1:04.07    1:05.12  
                  30.58     1:05.12 (34.54)                                        
  3 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD              1:03.96    1:06.91  
                  30.01     1:06.91 (36.90)                                        
  4 Voelker, Ben E            17 CAC-MD               1:04.81    1:06.99  
                  31.72     1:06.99 (35.27)                                        
  5 Schmidt, William C        16 HFY-MD               1:07.69    1:07.37  
                  31.06     1:07.37 (36.31)                                        
  6 Foster, Ben M             16 GMAC-MD              1:06.96    1:08.00  
  7 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              1:11.87    1:11.51  
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)                                        
  8 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD              1:13.56    1:11.61  
                  33.90     1:11.61 (37.71)                                        
  9 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD              1:08.39    1:12.67  
                  32.70     1:12.67 (39.97)                                        
 10 Danielson, Erik T         16 CAC-MD               1:24.41    1:15.76  
                  34.97     1:15.76 (40.79)                                        
 11 Harms, Nate Z             16 ASC-MD               1:20.51    1:20.36  
                  36.87     1:20.36 (43.49)                                        
 12 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD              1:22.35    1:22.40  
                  37.41     1:22.40 (44.99)                                        
 13 Rivas, Jack A             15 ASC-MD               1:23.66    1:23.75  
 -- Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  38.31          DQ (53.34)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Nate J         17 CAC-MD               1:15.98         NS  
 -- Reed, Justin R            15 HOCO-MD              1:08.31         NS  
 -- Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD              1:05.72Y        NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD               2:24.96    2:34.97  
                  37.63     1:17.15 (39.52)     1:56.84 (39.69)     2:34.97 (38.13)
  2 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD              2:19.74Y   2:44.15  
                  39.67     1:21.62 (41.95)     2:04.67 (43.05)     2:44.15 (39.48)
  3 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               2:36.78    2:47.26  
                  39.65     1:22.21 (42.56)     2:05.61 (43.40)     2:47.26 (41.65)
  4 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD              2:48.03    2:52.14  
                                1:25.72 ( )   2:52.14 (1:26.42)                    
  5 Bergeron, Peyton E        14 ASC-MD               2:45.61    2:52.66  
                  40.56     1:24.01 (43.45)     2:09.13 (45.12)     2:52.66 (43.53)
  6 Lengel, Caroline A        13 CAA-MD               2:56.21    2:54.06  
                  41.51     1:26.20 (44.69)     2:11.28 (45.08)     2:54.06 (42.78)
  7 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD              2:45.95    2:56.16  
                  40.66     1:26.34 (45.68)     2:13.17 (46.83)     2:56.16 (42.99)
  8 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD              2:31.71Y   3:00.43  
                  44.21     1:30.37 (46.16)     2:16.68 (46.31)     3:00.43 (43.75)
  9 Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD              2:38.17Y   3:02.08  
                  43.42     1:30.47 (47.05)     2:18.36 (47.89)     3:02.08 (43.72)
 10 Ray, Maddie S             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:05.42  
                  44.32     1:31.23 (46.91)     2:18.84 (47.61)     3:05.42 (46.58)
 11 Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD               3:06.24    3:16.65  
                  44.46     1:40.02 (55.56)     2:29.73 (49.71)     3:16.65 (46.92)
 12 Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:33.64  
                                1:45.39 ( )     2:40.38 (54.99)     3:33.64 (53.26)
 13 Zagami, Katelynn N        13 ASC-MD               3:45.75    3:53.20  
                                1:54.91 ( )   3:53.20 (1:58.29)                    
 -- Daniels, Sarah E          13 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  51.51        DQ (2:57.75)                                        
 -- Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               2:32.62         DQ  
                  40.00     1:20.94 (40.94)     2:02.28 (41.34)          DQ (40.88)
 -- Moran, Zoe A              13 ASC-MD               3:01.65         NS  
 -- Gibson, Kelly N           14 ASC-MD               3:11.87         NS  
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          13 CAA-MD               2:56.12         NS  
 -- Centers, Isabel A         13 CAA-MD               3:01.14         NS  
 -- Scrimgeour, Haydyn R      13 HFY-MD               2:59.42         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               2:25.60    2:33.31  
                  36.20     1:14.86 (38.66)     1:54.80 (39.94)     2:33.31 (38.51)
  2 Zhang, Yifan              14 HAGY-MD              2:25.31    2:38.29  
                  36.16     1:15.81 (39.65)     1:57.32 (41.51)     2:38.29 (40.97)
  3 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD               2:25.93    2:39.91  
                  38.15     1:18.15 (40.00)     1:59.04 (40.89)     2:39.91 (40.87)
  4 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD              2:47.73    2:43.72  
                  39.05     1:21.28 (42.23)     2:03.39 (42.11)     2:43.72 (40.33)
  5 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD               2:46.50    2:48.47  
                  40.91     1:23.88 (42.97)   2:48.47 (1:24.59)                    
  6 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD               2:39.64    2:49.47  
                  40.37     1:23.14 (42.77)     2:06.84 (43.70)     2:49.47 (42.63)
  7 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD               2:42.28    2:50.97  
                                1:25.43 ( )   2:50.97 (1:25.54)                    
  8 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:55.04  
                  42.52     1:29.73 (47.21)     2:15.36 (45.63)     2:55.04 (39.68)
  9 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              2:58.67    2:57.02  
 10 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD              2:50.28    2:59.30  
                  42.47     1:29.62 (47.15)     2:15.71 (46.09)     2:59.30 (43.59)
 11 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD              2:51.37    2:59.94  
                  41.82   2:59.94 (2:18.12)                                        
 12 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD              2:55.24    3:04.51  
                  44.51     1:31.53 (47.02)     2:20.29 (48.76)     3:04.51 (44.22)
 13 Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD               2:56.03    3:06.44  
                  43.20     1:30.29 (47.09)     2:18.98 (48.69)     3:06.44 (47.46)
 14 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD               2:57.51    3:09.54  
                  45.39     1:34.42 (49.03)     2:24.35 (49.93)     3:09.54 (45.19)
 15 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:10.30  
                  46.96     1:36.40 (49.44)     2:24.12 (47.72)     3:10.30 (46.18)
 16 McConnell, Billy J        13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:15.07  
                  47.57     1:38.26 (50.69)     2:29.82 (51.56)     3:15.07 (45.25)
 -- McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA               2:31.05         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicen, Rayna N            17 ASC-MD               2:39.61    2:48.41  
                  38.83     1:20.85 (42.02)     2:04.79 (43.94)     2:48.41 (43.62)
  2 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD              2:58.35    3:01.67  
                  44.42     1:30.12 (45.70)     2:15.99 (45.87)     3:01.67 (45.68)
 -- Marcum, Ashley M          16 OPST-MD              2:36.86         NS  
 -- Marcum, Katie A           15 OPST-MD              2:34.18         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voelker, Ben E            17 CAC-MD               2:10.82    2:22.29  
                  33.27     1:08.81 (35.54)     1:45.49 (36.68)     2:22.29 (36.80)
  2 Seip, Noah N              15 HFY-MD               2:21.93    2:30.47  
                  35.55     1:13.96 (38.41)     1:53.01 (39.05)     2:30.47 (37.46)
  3 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD              2:24.89    2:41.81  
                  38.27     1:19.05 (40.78)     2:00.84 (41.79)     2:41.81 (40.97)
  4 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              2:41.48    2:45.18  
                  39.64     1:22.01 (42.37)     2:04.24 (42.23)     2:45.18 (40.94)
  5 Harms, Nate Z             16 ASC-MD               2:50.44    2:56.63  
                  39.36                             1:53.20 ( )   2:56.63 (1:03.43)
  6 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD              2:55.82    3:10.08  
                  43.96     1:32.12 (48.16)     2:20.59 (48.47)     3:10.08 (49.49)
  7 Rudolph, Matthew S        15 CAA-MD               3:18.53    3:28.35  
                  49.47     1:44.80 (55.33)     2:38.37 (53.57)     3:28.35 (49.98)
 -- Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.61                             3:23.27 ( )        DQ (1:02.41)
 -- Hudson, McKinley A        16 HFY-MD               2:55.30         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD                25.08Y     29.06  
  2 Gretz, Krista M           14 ASC-MD                 28.67      29.47  
  3 Carpenter, Macy C         14 ASC-MD                 30.26      29.96  
  4 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD                30.05      30.15  
  5 Shockley, Lola            14 HFY-MD                 31.43      30.71  
  6 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD                 30.60      31.09  
  7 Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD                27.05Y     31.62  
  8 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD                31.66      31.87  
  9 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD                33.66      32.80  
 10 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD                31.88      33.25  
 11 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD                33.39      33.48  
 12 Deppe, Sierra L           14 ASC-MD                 32.96      33.51  
 13 Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD                 32.70      33.86  
 14 Mesfin, Mahlet            13 ASC-MD                 37.22      34.14  
 15 Bergeron, Peyton E        14 ASC-MD                 32.58      34.15  
 16 Gray, Grace O             14 CAC-MD                 40.98      34.40  
 17 Liu, Sydney G             14 CAA-MD                 33.66      34.80  
 18 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD                29.82Y     34.87  
 19 Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD                38.13      35.51  
 20 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD                 35.40      35.63  
 21 Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD                36.89      35.67  
 22 Mulgrew, Marisa A         14 ASC-MD                 35.79      36.25  
 23 Kosich, Julia I           13 ROCK-MD                33.22Y     36.71  
 24 Lengel, Caroline A        13 CAA-MD                 35.42      37.07  
 25 Mesfin, Meklit N          13 ASC-MD                 39.27      37.83  
 26 White, Steph C            13 CAC-MD                 37.26      37.94  
 27 Zagami, Katelynn N        13 ASC-MD                 37.69      38.24  
 28 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD                40.44      38.72  
 29 Damyanova, Iva I          13 HOCO-MD                40.23      38.98  
 30 Landry, Kaylee A          13 ASC-MD                 44.42      40.46  
 31 Stump, Annalyse J         14 GMAC-MD                42.00      44.21  
 32 Daniels, Sarah E          13 ROCK-MD                   NT      44.94  
 -- Gibson, Kelly N           14 ASC-MD                 32.67         NS  
 -- Scrimgeour, Haydyn R      13 HFY-MD                 32.90         NS  
 -- Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD                 31.16         NS  
 -- Swope, Natalie R          13 ASC-MD                 33.81         NS  
 -- Centers, Isabel A         13 CAA-MD                 34.84         NS  
 -- Farley, Reyna M           14 PEAK-MD                33.17         NS  
 -- Sands, Kylie R            13 ASC-MD                 30.74         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          13 GMAC-MD                26.78      27.10  
  2 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD                28.32      27.93  
  3 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD                32.66      28.17  
  4 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA                 27.30      28.23  
  5 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD                27.57      28.82  
  6 Darling, Aidan W          14 ASC-MD                 29.48      28.89  
  7 Walls, Samuel A           13 GMAC-MD                29.20      29.21  
  8 Davis, Patrick T          13 CAA-MD                 29.59      29.64  
  9 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD                 29.30      29.67  
 10 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD                 30.22      29.72  
 11 Zhang, Yifan              14 HAGY-MD                29.05      29.80  
 12 Mitchell, Glen E          14 ASC-MD                 30.44      29.94  
 13 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD                32.63      29.96  
 14 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD                 30.98      30.38  
 15 Lascola, Daniel M         14 CAA-MD                 30.31      30.40  
 16 Karcheuski, Daniel V      13 OPST-MD                30.97      30.77  
 17 Ward Pratz, Paul P        14 CAA-MD                 31.11      30.88  
 18 Harper, Benji D           13 ASC-MD                 32.30      31.92  
 19 Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD                29.82Y     31.99  
 20 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD                31.52      32.04  
 21 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD                 32.31      32.17  
 22 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD                31.50      32.25  
 23 Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD                30.50Y     32.48  
 24 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD                 32.57      32.57  
 25 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD                32.84      33.97  
 26 Lynch, Drew H             13 CAC-MD                 36.89      34.43  
 27 Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD                 33.83      34.79  
 28 McConnell, Billy J        13 ROCK-MD                30.22Y     35.11  
 29 Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD                 35.05      35.47  
 30 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD                34.22      36.03  
 31 Hamilton, Danny R         13 CAA-MD                 36.69      36.37  
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD                 34.66         NS  
 -- Anderson, Nick A          14 HOCO-MD                30.31         NS  
 -- Langnas, Evan C           13 CAA-MD                 31.37         NS  
 -- Sloan, Morgan P           13 ASC-MD                 26.95         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr. P         13 PEAK-MD                32.95         NS  
 -- McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA                 28.97         NS  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            13 CAA-MD                 32.31         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby B            16 CBAC-MD                30.17      29.90  
  2 Newkirk, Faith F          22 PEAK-MD                29.89      30.37  
  3 Soustek, Amanda J         15 CAA-MD                 31.54      32.03  
  4 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD                31.85      32.62  
  5 Hudson, Ava K             15 HFY-MD                 31.97      32.74  
  6 Cicen, Rayna N            17 ASC-MD                 31.66      32.96  
  7 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD                33.90      33.16  
  8 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT      34.55  
  9 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD                30.23Y     34.61  
 -- Marcum, Ashley M          16 OPST-MD                29.45         NS  
 -- Perry, Liz M              17 HOCO-MD                29.11         NS  
 -- Zalesak, Megan M          15 ROCK-MD                29.83Y        NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Nick           19 PEAK-MD                25.89      25.76  
  2 Desclous, Benjamin C      16 HAGY-MD                26.12      26.43  
  3 Schmidt, William C        16 HFY-MD                 26.46      27.33  
  4 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD                23.29Y     27.34  
  5 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD                26.33      27.37  
  6 Danielson, Erik T         16 CAC-MD                 28.88      28.15  
  7 Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD                24.93Y     28.78  
  8 Foster, Ben M             16 GMAC-MD                28.77      29.01  
  9 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD                28.75      29.31  
 10 Voelker, Ben E            17 CAC-MD                 27.97      29.42  
 11 Harms, Nate Z             16 ASC-MD                 28.88      29.75  
 12 Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT      31.06  
 13 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD                30.28      31.15  
 14 Rudolph, Matthew S        15 CAA-MD                 33.00      33.44  
 15 Hubbard, Sam J            15 CAC-MD                    NT      34.18  
 16 Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT      38.85  
 17 Donovan, Glenn F          22 CAA-MD                 46.52      46.57  
 -- Bickel, Evan J            15 HOCO-MD                28.36         NS  
 -- Pu, Andy                  15 HOCO-MD                32.19         NS  
 -- Hudson, McKinley A        16 HFY-MD                 29.70         NS  
 -- Maldonado, Nate J         17 CAC-MD                 29.97         NS  
 -- Reed, Justin R            15 HOCO-MD                25.85         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gretz, Krista M           14 ASC-MD               1:23.30    1:27.54  
                  42.12     1:27.54 (45.42)                                        
  2 Cupples, Kaeleigh E       14 ROCK-MD              1:17.04Y   1:28.71  
                  41.52     1:28.71 (47.19)                                        
  3 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD              1:28.31    1:29.29  
                  42.66     1:29.29 (46.63)                                        
  4 Ray, Maddie S             14 CBAC-MD              1:26.43    1:30.30  
                  42.68     1:30.30 (47.62)                                        
  5 Shockley, Lola            14 HFY-MD               1:25.35    1:32.49  
  6 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               1:29.98    1:34.62  
  7 Bonds, Gabby N            13 GMAC-MD              1:36.80    1:36.47  
  8 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD              1:24.03Y   1:37.91  
                  47.01     1:37.91 (50.90)                                        
  9 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD               1:33.01    1:38.61  
                  47.42     1:38.61 (51.19)                                        
 10 Liu, Sydney G             14 CAA-MD               1:34.11    1:40.10  
                  50.31     1:40.10 (49.79)                                        
 11 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD              1:34.10    1:40.41  
                  48.66     1:40.41 (51.75)                                        
 12 Mesfin, Mahlet            13 ASC-MD               1:41.93    1:41.01  
                  48.67     1:41.01 (52.34)                                        
 13 Deppe, Sierra L           14 ASC-MD               1:28.01    1:41.13  
                  48.09     1:41.13 (53.04)                                        
 14 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              1:49.47    1:42.38  
                  49.27     1:42.38 (53.11)                                        
 15 Mesfin, Meklit N          13 ASC-MD               1:44.42    1:42.72  
                  49.15     1:42.72 (53.57)                                        
 16 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD              1:48.46    1:46.91  
                  51.65     1:46.91 (55.26)                                        
 17 Mulgrew, Marisa A         14 ASC-MD               1:45.33    1:46.94  
                  51.37     1:46.94 (55.57)                                        
 18 White, Steph C            13 CAC-MD               1:46.18    1:47.32  
                  50.55     1:47.32 (56.77)                                        
 19 Gray, Grace O             14 CAC-MD               2:09.98    1:52.26  
                  51.54   1:52.26 (1:00.72)                                        
 20 Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD              1:58.11    1:55.39  
                  54.66   1:55.39 (1:00.73)                                        
 21 Damyanova, Iva I          13 HOCO-MD              1:55.61    1:57.95  
 22 Kosich, Julia I           13 ROCK-MD              1:42.75Y   1:59.87  
                  56.48   1:59.87 (1:03.39)                                        
 23 Landry, Kaylee A          13 ASC-MD               2:04.91    2:02.62  
                  59.36   2:02.62 (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Farley, Reyna M           14 PEAK-MD              1:57.91         NS  
 -- Penafiel, Isabel E        13 ASC-MD               1:37.83         NS  
 -- Moran, Zoe A              13 ASC-MD               1:39.44         NS  
 -- Swope, Natalie R          13 ASC-MD               1:39.48         NS  
 -- Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD               1:27.77         NS  
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          13 CAA-MD               1:36.49         NS  
 -- Gibson, Kelly N           14 ASC-MD               1:45.04         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          13 GMAC-MD              1:19.17    1:20.23  
  2 Darling, Aidan W          14 ASC-MD               1:15.27    1:21.25  
                  37.67     1:21.25 (43.58)                                        
  3 Kim, Eric S               14 HFY-MD               1:17.90    1:22.09  
                  38.64     1:22.09 (43.45)                                        
  4 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD              1:16.48    1:22.84  
                  40.77     1:22.84 (42.07)                                        
  5 Ward Pratz, Paul P        14 CAA-MD               1:23.68    1:24.07  
                  40.59     1:24.07 (43.48)                                        
  6 Litynski, Grant M         14 CBAC-MD              1:26.85    1:26.21  
                  41.62     1:26.21 (44.59)                                        
  7 Yan, Ethan H              13 CAA-MD               1:22.71    1:26.73  
                  41.66     1:26.73 (45.07)                                        
  8 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD              1:37.70    1:27.20  
                  42.14     1:27.20 (45.06)                                        
  9 Lascola, Daniel M         14 CAA-MD               1:20.49    1:27.57  
                  41.67     1:27.57 (45.90)                                        
  9 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD               1:22.33    1:27.57  
                  42.94     1:27.57 (44.63)                                        
 11 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               1:27.12    1:27.64  
                  41.02     1:27.64 (46.62)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Glen E          14 ASC-MD               1:25.11    1:29.12  
                  42.21     1:29.12 (46.91)                                        
 13 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD               1:30.77    1:30.33  
                  44.98     1:30.33 (45.35)                                        
 14 Karcheuski, Daniel V      13 OPST-MD              1:36.32    1:37.06  
                  45.97     1:37.06 (51.09)                                        
 15 Harper, Benji D           13 ASC-MD               1:33.60    1:37.91  
                  47.33     1:37.91 (50.58)                                        
 16 Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD               1:28.71    1:37.92  
                  45.32     1:37.92 (52.60)                                        
 17 Lynch, Drew H             13 CAC-MD               1:45.74    1:46.94  
                  50.03     1:46.94 (56.91)                                        
 18 Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD              1:37.11Y   1:50.70  
 19 McConnell, Billy J        13 ROCK-MD              1:33.35Y   1:55.22  
                  55.81     1:55.22 (59.41)                                        
 20 Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD              1:50.30Y   1:55.70  
                  55.11   1:55.70 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD               1:39.70         NS  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            13 CAA-MD               1:29.29         NS  
 -- Langnas, Evan C           13 CAA-MD               1:21.45         NS  
 -- Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD               1:43.78         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               1:18.87    1:26.66  
                  42.47     1:26.66 (44.19)                                        
  2 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              1:28.22    1:31.24  
                  43.90     1:31.24 (47.34)                                        
  3 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD              1:30.98    1:34.48  
  4 Newkirk, Faith F          22 PEAK-MD              1:31.89    1:35.05  
                  44.12     1:35.05 (50.93)                                        
  5 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:38.19  
                  46.09     1:38.19 (52.10)                                        
  6 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD              1:21.64Y   1:39.01  
                  46.67     1:39.01 (52.34)                                        
 -- Zalesak, Megan M          15 ROCK-MD              1:22.60Y        NS  
 -- Marcum, Katie A           15 OPST-MD              1:26.49         NS  
 -- Marcum, Ashley M          16 OPST-MD              1:35.77         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Nick           19 PEAK-MD              1:12.89    1:12.90  
                  34.73     1:12.90 (38.17)                                        
  2 Schmidt, William C        16 HFY-MD               1:13.02    1:14.98  
                  34.91     1:14.98 (40.07)                                        
  3 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD               1:13.33    1:17.61  
  4 Danielson, Erik T         16 CAC-MD               1:17.16    1:19.03  
                  37.32     1:19.03 (41.71)                                        
  5 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD              1:08.85Y   1:22.23  
                  38.37     1:22.23 (43.86)                                        
  6 Wojtowicz, Jimmy J        15 ROCK-MD              1:09.88Y   1:23.91  
                  38.54     1:23.91 (45.37)                                        
  7 Beall, Bradley D          16 CBAC-MD              1:43.64    1:24.21  
  8 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD              1:16.65    1:24.62  
                  39.01     1:24.62 (45.61)                                        
  9 Rudolph, Matthew S        15 CAA-MD               1:30.62    1:32.71  
                  43.34     1:32.71 (49.37)                                        
 10 Rivas, Jack A             15 ASC-MD               1:37.32    1:43.41  
                  48.04     1:43.41 (55.37)                                        
 11 Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:48.52  
                  49.57     1:48.52 (58.95)                                        
 12 Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:48.04  
                1:15.79   2:48.04 (1:32.25)                                        
 -- Reed, Justin R            15 HOCO-MD              1:12.36         NS  
 -- Pu, Andy                  15 HOCO-MD              1:31.17         NS  
 -- Bickel, Evan J            15 HOCO-MD              1:35.58         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 CAC-MD               2:15.75    2:20.41  
                  32.94     1:08.05 (35.11)     1:44.22 (36.17)     2:20.41 (36.19)
  2 Pennell, Samantha L       14 CBAC-MD              2:24.70    2:25.10  
                  33.67     1:11.09 (37.42)     1:48.35 (37.26)     2:25.10 (36.75)
  3 Donnick, Addy G           13 ROCK-MD              2:02.41Y   2:25.21  
                  33.01     1:10.76 (37.75)     1:50.46 (39.70)     2:25.21 (34.75)
  4 Frick, Olivia N           14 CAC-MD               2:24.47    2:27.16  
                                1:10.00 ( )     1:48.59 (38.59)     2:27.16 (38.57)
  5 Carpenter, Macy C         14 ASC-MD               2:29.99    2:30.07  
                  34.36     1:12.93 (38.57)     1:52.99 (40.06)     2:30.07 (37.08)
  6 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      14 CAC-MD               2:30.91    2:32.55  
                  35.18     1:14.57 (39.39)     1:54.29 (39.72)     2:32.55 (38.26)
  7 Willey, Addison R         13 GMAC-MD              2:23.88    2:33.00  
                  35.18     1:15.08 (39.90)     1:54.38 (39.30)     2:33.00 (38.62)
  8 Baker, Noe M              14 CBAC-MD              2:33.52    2:34.70  
                  35.45     1:14.51 (39.06)     1:55.46 (40.95)     2:34.70 (39.24)
  9 Ray, Maddie S             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:36.90  
                  35.82     1:16.19 (40.37)     1:57.53 (41.34)     2:36.90 (39.37)
 10 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     14 CBAC-MD              2:28.50    2:37.71  
                  36.88     1:16.36 (39.48)     1:57.76 (41.40)     2:37.71 (39.95)
 11 Allred, Emmy E            13 CBAC-MD              2:36.99    2:37.87  
                  37.33     1:18.11 (40.78)     1:59.80 (41.69)     2:37.87 (38.07)
 12 Bergeron, Peyton E        14 ASC-MD               2:34.14    2:42.35  
                  37.64     1:18.72 (41.08)     2:01.09 (42.37)     2:42.35 (41.26)
 13 Wojtowicz, Jenny L        14 ROCK-MD              2:22.35Y   2:43.05  
                  38.59     1:20.12 (41.53)     2:01.74 (41.62)     2:43.05 (41.31)
 14 Levine, Arielle M         13 CAA-MD               2:38.27    2:45.18  
                  38.54     1:20.70 (42.16)     2:03.96 (43.26)     2:45.18 (41.22)
 15 Lengel, Caroline A        13 CAA-MD               2:51.53    2:54.51  
                  40.36     1:25.65 (45.29)     2:11.74 (46.09)     2:54.51 (42.77)
 16 Maikl Naguib, Nicole R    13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:55.56  
                  41.32     1:26.09 (44.77)     2:12.32 (46.23)     2:55.56 (43.24)
 17 Mulgrew, Marisa A         14 ASC-MD                    NT    3:01.44  
                  41.30     1:27.69 (46.39)     2:16.78 (49.09)     3:01.44 (44.66)
 18 Gray, Grace O             14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:02.52  
                  41.10     1:26.62 (45.52)     2:14.96 (48.34)     3:02.52 (47.56)
 19 Kosich, Julia I           13 ROCK-MD              2:35.28Y   3:03.93  
                  42.06     1:28.92 (46.86)     2:17.34 (48.42)     3:03.93 (46.59)
 20 Lees, Raisa E             14 CBAC-MD              3:06.06    3:04.81  
                                1:30.62 ( )   3:04.81 (1:34.19)                    
 21 Harmening, Sydney G       13 CBAC-MD              3:17.02    3:06.08  
                  42.47     1:30.66 (48.19)     2:19.53 (48.87)     3:06.08 (46.55)
 22 White, Steph C            13 CAC-MD               3:03.63    3:08.20  
                  40.64     1:28.11 (47.47)     2:17.28 (49.17)     3:08.20 (50.92)
 23 Landry, Kaylee A          13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:14.33  
                  43.67     1:31.85 (48.18)     2:23.07 (51.22)     3:14.33 (51.26)
 24 Damyanova, Iva I          13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:18.89  
                  43.64     1:34.42 (50.78)     2:26.79 (52.37)     3:18.89 (52.10)
 25 Zagami, Katelynn N        13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:29.17  
                  48.22     1:41.38 (53.16)     2:36.14 (54.76)     3:29.17 (53.03)
 26 Daniels, Sarah E          13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:43.62  
                  50.62     1:47.72 (57.10)   3:43.62 (1:55.90)                    
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          13 CAA-MD               2:35.50         NS  
 -- Centers, Isabel A         13 CAA-MD               2:49.07         NS  
 -- Krucoff, Emily J          13 ASC-MD               2:20.21         NS  
 -- Sands, Kylie R            13 ASC-MD               2:27.96         NS  
 -- Swope, Natalie R          13 ASC-MD               2:50.54         NS  
 -- Farley, Reyna M           14 PEAK-MD              3:08.08         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric S               14 HFY-MD               2:10.55    2:12.52  
                  31.23     1:04.91 (33.68)     1:39.23 (34.32)     2:12.52 (33.29)
  2 D'Aurora, Owen O          14 CBAC-MD              2:18.23    2:12.79  
                  30.89     1:05.10 (34.21)     1:39.13 (34.03)     2:12.79 (33.66)
  3 Walls, Samuel A           13 GMAC-MD              2:13.39    2:15.15  
                  30.94     1:05.17 (34.23)     1:40.37 (35.20)     2:15.15 (34.78)
  4 Trotter, Michael J        14 CAC-MD               2:22.48    2:21.95  
                  32.77     1:08.89 (36.12)     1:45.73 (36.84)     2:21.95 (36.22)
  5 Pinto, Benny *            14 CAC-MD               2:20.22    2:22.97  
                  32.92     1:08.73 (35.81)     1:46.63 (37.90)     2:22.97 (36.34)
  6 Davis, Patrick T          13 CAA-MD               2:21.46    2:26.46  
                  33.05     1:10.52 (37.47)     1:49.39 (38.87)     2:26.46 (37.07)
  7 Zhang, Yifan              14 HAGY-MD              2:18.59    2:26.65  
                  32.02     1:08.28 (36.26)     1:47.41 (39.13)     2:26.65 (39.24)
  8 Mozzo, Aidan P            13 CBAC-MD              2:31.19    2:29.14  
                  33.94     1:13.53 (39.59)     1:53.14 (39.61)     2:29.14 (36.00)
  9 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:23.96    2:29.50  
                  33.66     1:12.14 (38.48)     1:52.10 (39.96)     2:29.50 (37.40)
 10 Anderson, Case M          14 ASC-MD               2:27.46    2:29.91  
                                1:14.27 ( )     1:52.34 (38.07)     2:29.91 (37.57)
 11 Davis, Joseph E           14 CBAC-MD              2:26.79    2:32.41  
                  34.62     1:14.30 (39.68)     1:54.31 (40.01)     2:32.41 (38.10)
 12 Rigney, Liam P            13 CBAC-MD              2:27.78    2:32.54  
                  35.48     1:14.71 (39.23)     1:54.81 (40.10)     2:32.54 (37.73)
 13 Mitchell, Glen E          14 ASC-MD               2:39.72    2:33.78  
                  34.38   2:33.78 (1:59.40)                                        
 14 LeVesque, Michael C       14 CAA-MD               2:40.53    2:39.53  
                  36.94     1:18.23 (41.29)     1:59.67 (41.44)     2:39.53 (39.86)
 15 Taylor, Eric D            13 CBAC-MD              2:40.17    2:39.55  
                  38.17     1:19.95 (41.78)     2:00.30 (40.35)     2:39.55 (39.25)
 16 Morgan, Chase C           14 CBAC-MD              2:31.71    2:41.42  
                  37.28     1:18.94 (41.66)     2:01.41 (42.47)     2:41.42 (40.01)
 17 Longmore, Zachary T       14 GMAC-MD              2:32.98    2:41.54  
                  35.89     1:18.43 (42.54)     2:01.59 (43.16)     2:41.54 (39.95)
 18 VanHorn, Eric N           14 ASC-MD               2:37.41    2:43.24  
                  35.36     1:17.34 (41.98)     2:01.56 (44.22)     2:43.24 (41.68)
 19 Bulger, Luke D            13 ASC-MD               2:55.63    2:57.44  
                  39.40     1:24.81 (45.41)     2:11.40 (46.59)     2:57.44 (46.04)
 20 Lynch, Drew H             13 CAC-MD               3:03.20    3:00.94  
                  41.62     1:30.20 (48.58)     2:17.15 (46.95)     3:00.94 (43.79)
 21 Hamilton, Danny R         13 CAA-MD               3:03.44    3:03.10  
                                1:30.97 ( )   3:03.10 (1:32.13)                    
 22 Davis, Laron D            13 ROCK-MD              2:53.19Y   3:08.81  
                  40.84     1:30.77 (49.93)     2:21.09 (50.32)     3:08.81 (47.72)
 23 Dabney, Audre A           13 ROCK-MD              2:47.75Y   3:09.44  
                  41.36     1:30.62 (49.26)     2:19.48 (48.86)     3:09.44 (49.96)
 -- Callahan, Pat M           13 ASC-MD               2:52.71         NS  
 -- Anderson, Nick A          14 HOCO-MD              2:33.44         NS  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            13 CAA-MD               2:35.16         NS  
 -- Sloan, Morgan P           13 ASC-MD               2:09.42         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr. P         13 PEAK-MD              2:52.67         NS  
 -- McOsker, Ryan P           13 TSU-VA               2:18.47         NS  
 -- Birch, Brendan H          14 HFY-MD               3:01.87         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby B            16 CBAC-MD              2:09.70    2:23.29  
                  32.95     1:09.25 (36.30)     1:46.77 (37.52)     2:23.29 (36.52)
  2 Frick, Madeline E         16 CAC-MD               2:15.49    2:26.53  
                  34.59     1:12.09 (37.50)     1:50.64 (38.55)     2:26.53 (35.89)
  3 Soustek, Amanda J         15 CAA-MD               2:30.66    2:29.21  
                  34.38     1:12.23 (37.85)     1:51.76 (39.53)     2:29.21 (37.45)
  4 Johnston, Rachel M        16 CBAC-MD              2:26.77    2:29.69  
                  34.92     1:12.77 (37.85)     1:51.36 (38.59)     2:29.69 (38.33)
  5 Cicen, Rayna N            17 ASC-MD               2:31.68    2:38.10  
                  36.38     1:15.96 (39.58)     1:57.65 (41.69)     2:38.10 (40.45)
  6 Taylor, Emmy V            16 CBAC-MD              2:46.72    2:43.18  
                  37.17     1:19.26 (42.09)     2:01.90 (42.64)     2:43.18 (41.28)
  7 Jarrett, Alexis M         15 ROCK-MD              2:29.17Y   2:50.43  
                  38.75     1:22.44 (43.69)     2:07.04 (44.60)     2:50.43 (43.39)
  8 Chamberlain, Kate O       16 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:57.02  
 -- Perry, Liz M              17 HOCO-MD              2:19.83         NS  
 -- Hudson, Ava K             15 HFY-MD               2:41.15         NS  
 -- Zalesak, Megan M          15 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, William C        16 HFY-MD               2:03.36    2:09.18  
                  30.00     1:02.77 (32.77)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:09.18 (32.84)
  2 Williams, Ethan H         16 CAC-MD               2:04.38    2:10.06  
                                1:03.29 ( )   2:10.06 (1:06.77)                    
  3 Seip, Noah N              15 HFY-MD               2:05.47    2:10.56  
                  29.95     1:03.24 (33.29)     1:37.37 (34.13)     2:10.56 (33.19)
  4 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD              2:03.37    2:12.22  
                  30.30     1:03.36 (33.06)     1:38.22 (34.86)     2:12.22 (34.00)
  5 Claus, Zachary D          16 ROCK-MD              1:50.26Y   2:12.69  
                  29.92     1:03.72 (33.80)     1:38.32 (34.60)     2:12.69 (34.37)
  6 Desclous, Benjamin C      16 HAGY-MD              2:04.09    2:13.72  
                  30.88     1:06.18 (35.30)     1:40.03 (33.85)     2:13.72 (33.69)
  7 Shenot, Sam W             16 CBAC-MD              2:20.94    2:18.71  
                  31.52     1:07.49 (35.97)     1:43.91 (36.42)     2:18.71 (34.80)
  8 Foster, Ben M             16 GMAC-MD              2:22.99    2:22.26  
                  31.86     1:09.23 (37.37)     1:47.42 (38.19)     2:22.26 (34.84)
  9 Harms, Nate Z             16 ASC-MD               2:19.70    2:28.19  
                  32.45     1:09.53 (37.08)     1:48.66 (39.13)     2:28.19 (39.53)
 10 Rock, Conner M            15 CBAC-MD              2:30.49    2:35.10  
                  33.59     1:12.63 (39.04)     1:53.64 (41.01)     2:35.10 (41.46)
 11 Walls, Ben B              16 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:41.77  
                  35.90     1:17.32 (41.42)     2:01.64 (44.32)     2:41.77 (40.13)
 12 Rivas, Jack A             15 ASC-MD               2:42.00    2:41.91  
                                1:17.57 ( )   2:41.91 (1:24.34)                    
 13 Hubbard, Sam J            15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:58.87  
                  40.38     1:27.69 (47.31)     2:18.11 (50.42)     2:58.87 (40.76)
 14 Butler, JaShonn E         15 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:39.46  
                  30.08   1:45.03 (1:14.95)     2:02.08 (17.05)   3:39.46 (1:37.38)
 15 Donovan, Glenn F          22 CAA-MD               3:38.13    3:50.55  
                                1:48.54 ( )   2:49.59 (1:01.05)   3:50.55 (1:00.96)
 -- Pu, Andy                  15 HOCO-MD              2:41.83         NS  
 -- Hudson, McKinley A        16 HFY-MD               2:28.25         NS  
 -- Maldonado, Nate J         17 CAC-MD               2:30.43         NS  
 -- Sylvester, Nick           19 PEAK-MD              2:25.89         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD               2:52.39    2:53.26  
                  38.45     1:22.28 (43.83)     2:09.52 (47.24)     2:53.26 (43.74)
  2 Woolsey, Jadyn B          12 ROCK-MD              2:55.48Y   3:07.96  
                  43.10     1:32.09 (48.99)     2:21.42 (49.33)     3:07.96 (46.54)
  3 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD              3:12.82    3:12.83  
                  44.80     1:32.42 (47.62)   3:12.83 (1:40.41)                    
  4 Reeder, Evelyn A          12 HFY-MD               3:13.69    3:23.49  
                  45.56     1:37.90 (52.34)     2:31.69 (53.79)     3:23.49 (51.80)
  5 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD               3:24.54    3:23.86  
                  45.81     1:39.39 (53.58)     2:33.35 (53.96)     3:23.86 (50.51)
  6 Carpenter, Kendall N      11 CAA-MD               3:17.26    3:24.47  
                                1:38.22 ( )   3:24.47 (1:46.25)                    
  7 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:25.46  
                  46.06     1:38.71 (52.65)     2:31.95 (53.24)     3:25.46 (53.51)
  8 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:25.93  
                  47.70     1:39.63 (51.93)     2:35.25 (55.62)     3:25.93 (50.68)
  9 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:34.71  
                  48.37     1:44.64 (56.27)     2:40.14 (55.50)     3:34.71 (54.57)
 10 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD                    NT    3:35.92  
                  48.34     1:44.31 (55.97)     2:40.94 (56.63)     3:35.92 (54.98)
 11 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:38.45  
                  50.68     1:45.83 (55.15)     2:42.57 (56.74)     3:38.45 (55.88)
 12 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD              3:32.90    3:39.05  
                  51.48     1:49.00 (57.52)     2:43.31 (54.31)     3:39.05 (55.74)
 13 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD                    NT    3:41.41  
                                1:48.13 ( )   3:41.41 (1:53.28)                    
 14 Pingaro, Regen O          11 CAA-MD               3:34.19    3:45.04  
                                1:48.02 ( )   3:45.04 (1:57.02)                    
 15 Virmani, Lauren A         11 CAA-MD               3:49.11    3:46.66  
                                1:51.79 ( )     2:50.28 (58.49)     3:46.66 (56.38)
 16 Virmani, Marella A        11 CAA-MD               3:47.54    3:50.63  
                  52.97   1:53.31 (1:00.34)   2:53.72 (1:00.41)     3:50.63 (56.91)
 17 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD                    NT    3:53.42  
                  55.03     1:53.84 (58.81)   2:55.19 (1:01.35)     3:53.42 (58.23)
 18 Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD                    NT    3:55.55  
                  55.04     1:54.96 (59.92)   2:55.32 (1:00.36)   3:55.55 (1:00.23)
 19 Liu, Emma W               11 CAA-MD               3:49.17    3:56.18  
                  54.43   1:55.31 (1:00.88)   2:55.75 (1:00.44)   3:56.18 (1:00.43)
 20 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD                    NT    3:57.94  
                  52.10   1:52.17 (1:00.07)   2:56.23 (1:04.06)   3:57.94 (1:01.71)
 21 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     11 CAA-MD               4:07.16    3:59.35  
                                1:54.88 ( )     2:41.28 (46.40)   3:59.35 (1:18.07)
 -- Longmore, Isabella R      12 GMAC-MD              3:49.44         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           12 ASC-MD               2:56.99    3:01.64  
                  41.27     1:27.00 (45.73)     2:14.70 (47.70)     3:01.64 (46.94)
  2 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:09.73  
                                1:31.97 ( )     2:15.46 (43.49)     3:09.73 (54.27)
  3 Frank, Logan N            11 CAA-MD               3:10.94    3:18.00  
                  44.54     1:35.21 (50.67)     2:28.21 (53.00)     3:18.00 (49.79)
  4 Li, Weiyang J             12 CAA-MD               3:19.44    3:18.34  
                  46.24     1:36.10 (49.86)     2:29.06 (52.96)     3:18.34 (49.28)
  5 Jenkins, Finn O           11 CAA-MD               3:20.87    3:21.85  
                  46.43     1:39.10 (52.67)     2:30.84 (51.74)     3:21.85 (51.01)
  6 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:23.50  
                  46.96     1:39.04 (52.08)     2:32.24 (53.20)     3:23.50 (51.26)
  7 Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD              3:39.46    3:30.84  
                  45.88     1:38.62 (52.74)     2:34.66 (56.04)     3:30.84 (56.18)
  8 Duncan, Langston          11 CAA-MD               3:38.23    3:36.26  
                                1:44.23 ( )   3:36.26 (1:52.03)                    
  9 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:42.89  
                  48.88     1:47.38 (58.50)     2:45.37 (57.99)     3:42.89 (57.52)
 10 Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:47.15  
                  51.14     1:48.91 (57.77)   2:49.33 (1:00.42)     3:47.15 (57.82)
 11 Seip, Jonah R             11 HFY-MD                    NT    4:06.00  
                  57.20                             3:04.32 ( )   4:06.00 (1:01.68)
 12 McKnight, Caden R         12 ASC-MD                    NT    4:15.57  
                1:00.30   2:05.76 (1:05.46)   3:12.65 (1:06.89)   4:15.57 (1:02.92)
 13 Thompson, Derek M         11 ASC-MD                    NT    4:26.61  
                                2:10.94 ( )   3:19.74 (1:08.80)   4:26.61 (1:06.87)
 -- McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               3:53.45         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD              2:52.51    2:48.06  
                  38.02     1:21.44 (43.42)     2:06.50 (45.06)     2:48.06 (41.56)
  2 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD              2:47.63Y   2:58.45  
                  38.65     1:25.13 (46.48)     2:12.44 (47.31)     2:58.45 (46.01)
  3 Brodjieski, Lily G        10 ASC-MD                    NT    3:02.35  
                  39.27     1:25.79 (46.52)     2:14.20 (48.41)     3:02.35 (48.15)
  4 Longmore, Gabrielle L     10 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:10.17  
                                1:33.13 ( )   3:10.17 (1:37.04)                    
  5 Anderson, Trinity A       10 HFY-MD               3:12.59    3:13.15  
                  40.04     1:30.12 (50.08)     2:23.97 (53.85)     3:13.15 (49.18)
  6 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:21.85  
  7 Kim, Madison H            10 CAA-MD               3:27.55    3:23.84  
                                1:37.62 ( )   3:23.84 (1:46.22)                    
  8 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD               3:21.59    3:26.86  
                  46.20     1:39.86 (53.66)     2:35.29 (55.43)     3:26.86 (51.57)
  9 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               3:42.36    3:30.18  
                  47.39     1:42.89 (55.50)     2:38.61 (55.72)     3:30.18 (51.57)
 10 Parker, Lena E            10 OPST-MD              3:44.05    3:37.11  
                  46.40     1:43.34 (56.94)   3:37.11 (1:53.77)                    
 11 Bailey, Violet M          10 ASC-MD               5:05.33    3:38.48  
                  44.89     1:42.56 (57.67)   3:38.48 (1:55.92)                    
 12 Daniels, Lauren A         10 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:46.86  
                  47.15   1:47.54 (1:00.39)     2:46.56 (59.02)   3:46.86 (1:00.30)
 13 Trago, Noelle E            8 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:49.54  
                  47.43   3:49.54 (3:02.11)                                        
 -- Kassulke, Ella N          10 ROCK-MD              2:51.48Y        NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD               2:50.88    2:51.38  
                  38.46     1:23.02 (44.56)     2:08.11 (45.09)     2:51.38 (43.27)
  2 Rosenthal, Will C         10 ASC-MD               3:00.16    2:57.65  
                  39.61     1:24.89 (45.28)   2:57.65 (1:32.76)                    
  3 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD              2:42.36Y   3:01.08  
                  39.87     1:27.32 (47.45)     2:15.52 (48.20)     3:01.08 (45.56)
  4 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD                    NT    3:06.30  
                  39.94     1:27.91 (47.97)     2:16.65 (48.74)     3:06.30 (49.65)
  5 Dorsey, David R           10 CAA-MD               3:18.23    3:06.88  
                  39.11     1:28.18 (49.07)     2:18.80 (50.62)     3:06.88 (48.08)
  6 Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD              3:16.38    3:06.91  
                                1:33.14 ( )   3:06.91 (1:33.77)                    
  7 Hoy, Xavier M             10 CAA-MD               3:23.92    3:07.49  
                                1:28.26 ( )     2:19.20 (50.94)     3:07.49 (48.29)
  8 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD               3:09.21    3:13.31  
                                1:27.77 ( )     2:21.70 (53.93)     3:13.31 (51.61)
  9 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD              4:03.27    3:18.89  
                  47.42     1:40.57 (53.15)     2:31.60 (51.03)     3:18.89 (47.29)
 10 Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD               3:19.66    3:20.18  
                  44.24     1:37.25 (53.01)     2:30.56 (53.31)     3:20.18 (49.62)
 11 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD              4:03.86    3:23.27  
                  44.18     1:37.35 (53.17)     2:30.02 (52.67)     3:23.27 (53.25)
 12 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD               3:26.36    3:25.74  
                  41.40     1:36.86 (55.46)   3:25.74 (1:48.88)                    
 13 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD               3:41.29    3:27.42  
                  44.36     1:38.54 (54.18)     2:35.53 (56.99)     3:27.42 (51.89)
 14 Boarman, Matthew R         7 CBAC-MD              4:06.35    3:31.00  
                                1:44.48 ( )   3:31.00 (1:46.52)                    
 15 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD              3:13.55Y   3:33.53  
                                1:45.80 ( )   3:33.53 (1:47.73)                    
 16 Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD               3:42.49    3:33.58  
                  45.53     1:38.91 (53.38)     2:36.14 (57.23)     3:33.58 (57.44)
 17 Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD               3:31.01    3:37.01  
                  47.95     1:41.97 (54.02)     2:40.47 (58.50)     3:37.01 (56.54)
 18 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD               3:43.21    3:40.51  
                                1:44.74 ( )   3:40.51 (1:55.77)                    
 19 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD              4:15.79    3:45.72  
                  51.60   1:51.68 (1:00.08)     2:48.68 (57.00)     3:45.72 (57.04)
 20 Padder, Ibrahim F         10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:50.49  
                  50.07                             2:54.69 ( )     3:50.49 (55.80)
 -- Habert, Ryan J             9 CAC-MD               4:08.21         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD               4:27.41         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD               2:19.63    2:22.45  
                  32.82     1:09.41 (36.59)     1:47.04 (37.63)     2:22.45 (35.41)
  2 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD              2:24.28    2:26.33  
                  33.27     1:11.06 (37.79)     1:48.48 (37.42)     2:26.33 (37.85)
  3 Sloan, Kennedy N          12 CBAC-MD              2:35.04    2:30.85  
                  34.77     1:13.07 (38.30)     1:52.95 (39.88)     2:30.85 (37.90)
  4 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD              2:45.87    2:31.09  
                  35.65     1:15.29 (39.64)     1:54.10 (38.81)     2:31.09 (36.99)
  5 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD              2:31.43    2:31.23  
                                1:13.65 ( )     1:52.76 (39.11)     2:31.23 (38.47)
  6 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD               2:28.38    2:31.49  
                  33.02     1:11.18 (38.16)     1:51.55 (40.37)     2:31.49 (39.94)
  7 Sloan, Sydney E           12 ASC-MD               2:39.92    2:40.70  
                  35.48     1:15.79 (40.31)     1:59.39 (43.60)     2:40.70 (41.31)
  8 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD               2:43.82    2:42.44  
                  35.35     1:16.09 (40.74)     2:00.62 (44.53)     2:42.44 (41.82)
  9 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               2:44.69    2:42.88  
                  37.02     1:18.39 (41.37)     2:01.91 (43.52)     2:42.88 (40.97)
 10 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD              2:47.41    2:44.68  
                  37.43     1:19.69 (42.26)     2:02.72 (43.03)     2:44.68 (41.96)
 11 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD              2:59.17    2:50.01  
                                1:21.72 ( )     2:07.38 (45.66)     2:50.01 (42.63)
 12 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD              3:04.24    2:54.18  
                  37.96     1:21.68 (43.72)     2:07.99 (46.31)     2:54.18 (46.19)
 13 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:54.24  
                  39.59     1:24.91 (45.32)     2:10.91 (46.00)     2:54.24 (43.33)
 14 Sander, Kallie M          12 ASC-MD               3:11.39    2:54.33  
                  38.16     1:22.93 (44.77)     2:10.03 (47.10)     2:54.33 (44.30)
 15 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:56.39  
                  41.63     1:27.46 (45.83)     2:13.37 (45.91)     2:56.39 (43.02)
 16 Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD               2:46.33    2:58.70  
                                1:22.13 ( )   2:58.70 (1:36.57)                    
 17 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD               2:47.95    2:59.51  
                  38.44     1:25.77 (47.33)     2:14.57 (48.80)     2:59.51 (44.94)
 18 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD              3:07.34    2:59.98  
                  39.78     1:26.60 (46.82)     2:14.32 (47.72)     2:59.98 (45.66)
 19 Sander, Klara N           11 ASC-MD               3:24.42    3:05.63  
                                1:30.70 ( )     2:20.07 (49.37)     3:05.63 (45.56)
 20 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD              3:16.08    3:08.14  
                  37.18   3:08.14 (2:30.96)                                        
 21 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD              3:13.39    3:09.36  
                  42.11     1:33.17 (51.06)     2:24.66 (51.49)     3:09.36 (44.70)
 22 Davis, Addison T          12 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:12.29  
 23 Swift, Sadie R            11 CBAC-MD              3:46.61    3:12.74  
                                1:34.81 ( )   3:12.74 (1:37.93)                    
 24 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD               3:13.99    3:14.93  
                                1:34.61 ( )   3:14.93 (1:40.32)                    
 25 Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD              3:35.33    3:16.97  
                                1:34.27 ( )     2:27.18 (52.91)     3:16.97 (49.79)
 26 Davis, Noelle J           11 CBAC-MD              3:03.26Y   3:17.92  
                  41.97     1:33.85 (51.88)     2:27.47 (53.62)     3:17.92 (50.45)
 27 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     11 CAA-MD               3:30.65    3:19.00  
                  43.62     1:34.34 (50.72)     2:29.07 (54.73)     3:19.00 (49.93)
 28 Ma, Michelle Y            11 HOCO-MD              3:39.97    3:32.33  
                  42.91   3:32.33 (2:49.42)                                        
 29 Maday, Tristan K          12 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:42.87  
                  46.79                             2:46.00 ( )     3:42.87 (56.87)
 -- Speaks, Madison R         12 CAA-MD               3:17.17         NS  
 -- Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD               3:28.84         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            12 HFY-MD               2:34.26         NS  
 -- Kelly, Bridget A          12 PEAK-MD              2:31.60         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD               2:22.02    2:22.21  
                  32.00     1:08.78 (36.78)     1:46.88 (38.10)     2:22.21 (35.33)
  2 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD              2:26.20    2:22.65  
                  32.53     1:09.50 (36.97)     1:47.26 (37.76)     2:22.65 (35.39)
  3 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD              2:17.31Y   2:34.86  
                  34.15     1:13.94 (39.79)     1:55.95 (42.01)     2:34.86 (38.91)
  4 Desclous, Mio K           12 HAGY-MD              2:33.47    2:35.56  
                  34.70     1:14.64 (39.94)     1:56.22 (41.58)     2:35.56 (39.34)
  5 Otten, Tristan B          11 CAA-MD               2:45.32    2:41.97  
                  36.28     1:16.91 (40.63)   2:41.97 (1:25.06)                    
  6 Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD               2:44.15    2:43.06  
                                1:18.33 ( )   2:43.06 (1:24.73)                    
  7 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD               2:44.77    2:43.21  
                  37.91     1:19.87 (41.96)     2:02.53 (42.66)     2:43.21 (40.68)
  8 Wright, Kaden A           12 HAGY-MD              2:44.99    2:45.27  
                  38.20     1:20.84 (42.64)     2:03.75 (42.91)     2:45.27 (41.52)
  9 Megdiche, Ryan            11 CAA-MD               2:57.07    2:48.99  
                  38.49     1:21.45 (42.96)   2:48.99 (1:27.54)                    
 10 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD              3:06.88    2:49.50  
                  40.14     1:24.31 (44.17)     2:09.02 (44.71)     2:49.50 (40.48)
 11 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD               3:00.41    2:52.08  
                  40.18     1:26.21 (46.03)     2:09.67 (43.46)     2:52.08 (42.41)
 12 Frank, JJ J               11 CAA-MD               3:06.79    2:52.40  
                  37.96     1:21.15 (43.19)     2:07.10 (45.95)     2:52.40 (45.30)
 13 Gao, Daniel H             11 CAA-MD               2:54.74    2:55.10  
                  39.48     1:24.88 (45.40)     2:10.51 (45.63)     2:55.10 (44.59)
 14 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD              3:08.66    2:59.14  
                  40.02     1:25.96 (45.94)     2:13.01 (47.05)     2:59.14 (46.13)
 15 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD               2:57.81    2:59.98  
                  41.46     1:29.17 (47.71)     2:15.23 (46.06)     2:59.98 (44.75)
 16 Liu, Tony Y               12 CAA-MD               3:02.99    3:00.67  
                  41.96     1:27.55 (45.59)     2:14.61 (47.06)     3:00.67 (46.06)
 17 McKnight, Caden R         12 ASC-MD               3:23.43    3:02.98  
                  40.03     1:28.77 (48.74)     2:15.43 (46.66)     3:02.98 (47.55)
 18 Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD              3:12.27    3:05.81  
                                1:28.75 ( )   3:05.81 (1:37.06)                    
 19 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD               3:03.99    3:06.51  
                  44.68     1:32.84 (48.16)     2:21.42 (48.58)     3:06.51 (45.09)
 20 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               3:34.95    3:17.94  
                  44.43     1:36.71 (52.28)     2:29.19 (52.48)     3:17.94 (48.75)
 21 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD               3:41.91    3:22.05  
                  48.69     1:40.44 (51.75)     2:33.43 (52.99)     3:22.05 (48.62)
 -- Kowalczyk, Roman V        11 CAA-MD               3:34.82         NS  
 -- McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               2:53.42         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD               2:53.17         NS  
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD               2:50.89         NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD                36.64      37.11  
  2 Whalen, Aubrey P          10 ASC-MD                 40.32      40.68  
  3 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD                39.68Y     42.49  
  4 Zimmermann, Lainey M      10 PEAK-MD                45.33      43.79  
  5 Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD                40.59Y     46.10  
  6 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 45.37      46.31  
  7 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD                   NT      49.10  
  8 Anderson, Trinity A       10 HFY-MD                 46.94      49.12  
  9 Moyer, KK R               10 HFY-MD                 47.32      50.68  
 10 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD                    NT      50.89  
 11 Mason, Lilly K            10 CBAC-MD                58.89      51.70  
 12 Mulugeta, Hanna S         10 HOCO-MD                   NT      54.42  
 13 Longmore, Gabrielle L     10 GMAC-MD                56.43      54.89  
 14 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD                 50.45      57.38  
 15 Hartmann, Ryan N           9 ASC-MD               1:02.39      58.77  
 16 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD                   NT      58.89  
 17 Willey, Rhiannan R         9 GMAC-MD              1:01.96    1:00.61  
 18 Bovais, Lily J             9 ROCK-MD              1:01.29Y   1:10.61  
 19 Thompson, Hannah E         9 ASC-MD               1:15.44    1:14.71  
 -- Perry, Syd G               9 ASC-MD                 45.67         NS  
 -- Schell, Ember G           10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kassulke, Ella N          10 ROCK-MD                40.71Y        NS  
 -- Mcdougal, Natalie M        9 ASC-MD                 58.71         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kameron B        10 CAA-MD                 35.70      36.44  
  2 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD                 50.22      38.73  
  3 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD                 40.11      38.97  
  4 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD                35.52Y     41.55  
  5 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD                 48.65      46.77  
  6 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD                 50.33      47.44  
  7 Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD                 51.08      48.79  
  8 Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD                 50.05      50.74  
  9 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD                47.42Y     51.18  
 10 Hall, Justin R             9 CAA-MD                 50.99      51.91  
 11 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD              1:25.97      51.93  
 12 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD                 49.92      52.84  
 13 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD              1:08.34      53.26  
 14 Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                   NT      55.07  
 15 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD                 54.14      57.38  
 16 Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD                54.57      57.52  
 17 Zimmermann, Daniel W      10 PEAK-MD                   NT      57.94  
 18 Boarman, Matthew R         7 CBAC-MD                59.07Y     59.97  
 19 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD              1:19.19    1:00.39  
 20 Finn, Charlie G            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:00.59  
 21 Carbone, Dominic E        10 ROCK-MD              1:04.08Y   1:05.48  
 22 David, Robert E            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:07.75  
 23 Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD               1:14.87    1:08.20  
 24 Essa, Zak B               10 ASC-MD               1:09.34    1:10.57  
 25 Habert, Ryan J             9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:20.76  
 -- Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bussey-Meaney, Liam A     10 HOCO-MD              1:01.48         NS  
 -- Damyanov, Nicky I         10 HOCO-MD                50.86         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD               1:07.00         NS  
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD               1:13.77         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD                 31.13      31.46  
  2 Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD                 32.21      31.55  
  3 Woolsey, Jadyn B          12 ROCK-MD                30.43Y     32.34  
  4 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD                 35.91      34.23  
  5 Sloan, Kennedy N          12 CBAC-MD                34.02      34.27  
  6 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD                37.02      34.42  
  7 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD                36.97      34.45  
  8 Carpenter, Kendall N      11 CAA-MD                 35.27      34.50  
  9 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD                 35.92      35.44  
 10 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD                36.64      35.63  
 11 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD                 37.54      35.85  
 12 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD                36.73      36.54  
 13 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD                36.66      36.65  
 14 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD                41.61      38.74  
 15 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD                 42.31      38.89  
 16 Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD                 39.39      39.79  
 17 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                 41.40      40.10  
 18 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD                   NT      41.08  
 19 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD                42.82      41.18  
 20 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD                 38.03      41.74  
 21 Blackman, Gabby E         12 HOCO-MD                44.73      42.01  
 22 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD                43.71      42.28  
 23 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD                47.59      43.47  
 24 Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD                 45.26      43.69  
 25 Virmani, Marella A        11 CAA-MD                 44.53      45.06  
 26 Pingaro, Regen O          11 CAA-MD                 43.64      46.84  
 27 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD                 44.98      47.11  
 28 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD                 45.88      47.31  
 29 Aten, Cailee N            12 ASC-MD                 44.47      47.51  
 30 Davis, Addison T          12 CBAC-MD                   NT      49.42  
 31 Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD                52.55      49.51  
 32 Carraway, Sydney J        12 ASC-MD                 48.64      49.97  
 33 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD                 47.20      50.02  
 34 Virmani, Lauren A         11 CAA-MD                 47.62      52.56  
 35 Burstein, Addison B       12 HOCO-MD                52.89      52.70  
 36 Sander, Klara N           11 ASC-MD                 58.52      53.16  
 37 Ma, Michelle Y            11 HOCO-MD                55.41      56.20  
 38 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD                51.97Y   1:02.63  
 39 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     11 CAA-MD                 59.45    1:06.61  
 -- Liu, Emma W               11 CAA-MD                 47.35         DQ  
 -- Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD                35.09Y        NS  
 -- Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                41.82Y        NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD                 36.16         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            12 HFY-MD                 34.95         NS  
 -- Haberlin, Rachel A        11 HFY-MD                 42.04         NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           12 ASC-MD                 31.73      31.62  
  2 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD                 35.46      32.60  
  3 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD                32.38      32.75  
  4 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD                29.71Y     33.10  
  5 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD                 33.19      33.43  
  6 Cupples, Clinton G        12 ROCK-MD                   NT      36.94  
  7 Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD                 36.99      37.60  
  8 Jenkins, Finn O           11 CAA-MD                 37.49      37.77  
  9 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD                 37.14      38.74  
 10 Reed, Ben A               12 ASC-MD                 38.68      38.93  
 11 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD                40.00      40.37  
 12 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 40.68      41.14  
 12 Megdiche, Ryan            11 CAA-MD                 40.73      41.14  
 14 Guo, Andrew               12 CAA-MD                 42.99      42.00  
 15 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD                 45.22      42.09  
 16 Otten, Tristan B          11 CAA-MD                 44.28      42.59  
 17 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD                 43.11      42.70  
 18 Reed, Caleb J             12 ASC-MD                 42.13      42.85  
 19 Wright, Kaden A           12 HAGY-MD                40.09      43.32  
 20 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD                48.63      43.72  
 21 Frank, JJ J               11 CAA-MD                 46.82      44.00  
 22 Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD                49.88      44.68  
 23 Wright, Aleks C           12 ASC-MD                 42.58      45.18  
 24 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD                45.14Y     45.78  
 25 Liu, Tony Y               12 CAA-MD                 44.57      46.58  
 26 Gao, Daniel H             11 CAA-MD                 46.31      46.59  
 27 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD                 45.17      47.02  
 28 Hooks, Evan E             11 HOCO-MD                46.27      47.74  
 29 Li, Weiyang J             12 CAA-MD                 43.47      49.05  
 30 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD                 44.82      49.41  
 31 Nilan, Liam L             12 HOCO-MD                49.65      51.64  
 32 Lowe, Ethan J             11 ASC-MD                 53.88      52.19  
 33 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD               1:03.76      57.91  
 34 Bomgardner, Jacob C       11 CAC-MD                 52.04      58.27  
 35 Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:00.42  
 -- Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD                50.34         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD                 38.08         NS  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD               1:16.39         NS  
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD                 36.70         NS  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD                   NT      46.32  
  2 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 48.84      47.73  
  3 Brodjieski, Lily G        10 ASC-MD                 49.77      50.33  
  4 Kim, Madison H            10 CAA-MD                 54.71      52.96  
  5 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD                54.75      54.46  
  6 Whalen, Aubrey P          10 ASC-MD                 54.27      55.42  
  7 Kochunov, Anita P         10 CAA-MD                 58.50      55.58  
  8 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD                 52.24      55.68  
  9 Moyer, KK R               10 HFY-MD                 53.88      55.77  
 10 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD               1:04.75      57.96  
 11 Mulugeta, Hanna S         10 HOCO-MD              1:05.42      58.54  
 12 Mason, Lilly K            10 CBAC-MD              1:01.04    1:00.27  
 13 Parker, Lena E            10 OPST-MD                59.92    1:03.22  
 14 Fairfax, Reese A           9 CBAC-MD              1:00.99Y   1:03.86  
 15 Willey, Rhiannan R         9 GMAC-MD              1:03.82    1:07.16  
 16 Thompson, Hannah E         9 ASC-MD               1:07.12    1:07.62  
 17 Hartmann, Ryan N           9 ASC-MD               1:16.09    1:09.11  
 18 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD              1:11.73    1:10.41  
 19 Bovais, Lily J             9 ROCK-MD                58.74Y   1:10.81  
 20 Trago, Noelle E            8 CBAC-MD              1:12.66Y   1:11.30  
 21 Bailey, Violet M          10 ASC-MD               1:13.03    1:13.28  
 -- Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD                47.87Y        DQ  
 -- Mcdougal, Natalie M        9 ASC-MD               1:03.52         NS  
 -- Schell, Ember G           10 CAA-MD                 51.69         NS  
 -- Perry, Syd G               9 ASC-MD                 52.64         NS  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kameron B        10 CAA-MD                 43.27      45.25  
  2 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD                 51.18      48.87  
  3 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD                 49.52      49.17  
  4 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD                 50.30      50.28  
  5 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD                45.61Y     50.56  
  6 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD                 50.45      51.50  
  7 Dorsey, David R           10 CAA-MD                 54.10      52.92  
  8 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD                 56.43      53.62  
  9 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD                 56.78      54.17  
 10 Hall, Justin R             9 CAA-MD                 51.70      54.99  
 11 Rosenthal, Will C         10 ASC-MD               1:02.83      55.04  
 12 Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                   NT      56.01  
 13 Ki, William J             10 CAA-MD                 55.99      56.20  
 14 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD                 56.59      57.57  
 15 Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD                 52.84      58.12  
 16 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD              1:04.95      59.12  
 17 Hoy, Xavier M             10 CAA-MD               1:00.68      59.16  
 18 Klein, Jack R              9 ASC-MD                 58.08      59.86  
 19 Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD               1:15.87    1:00.33  
 20 Finn, Charlie G            9 ASC-MD                 59.42    1:01.81  
 21 Padder, Ibrahim F         10 CAA-MD               1:00.94    1:02.90  
 22 Reeder, Thomas P          10 HFY-MD                 59.54    1:03.06  
 23 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD                55.92Y   1:03.07  
 24 Noble, Isaiah K           10 CAA-MD               1:15.83    1:07.15  
 25 Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD               1:04.13    1:07.91  
 26 Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD               1:02.61    1:07.97  
 27 Lohr, Garrett N           10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:08.09  
 28 Doty, Matthew J            9 CAC-MD               1:22.81    1:09.36  
 29 Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD                56.85Y   1:11.89  
 30 David, Robert E            9 ASC-MD               1:16.35    1:14.05  
 31 Carbone, Dominic E        10 ROCK-MD              1:03.85Y   1:14.79  
 32 Essa, Zak B               10 ASC-MD               1:10.72    1:15.10  
 33 Nash, Gray A               9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:24.66  
 -- Gause, Connor A            9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Damyanov, Nicky I         10 HOCO-MD                52.38         NS  
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD               1:05.68         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD               1:13.75         NS  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD                 36.36      37.09  
  2 Woolsey, Jadyn B          12 ROCK-MD                34.68Y     38.79  
  3 Reeder, Evelyn A          12 HFY-MD                 40.50      43.08  
  3 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD                42.67      43.08  
  5 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD                 44.38      43.39  
  6 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD                 46.30      43.44  
  7 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD                 43.01      43.93  
  8 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD                 45.09      44.70  
  9 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD                44.94      45.95  
 10 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD                 45.17      46.07  
 11 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD                48.41      46.20  
 12 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD                40.88Y     46.45  
 13 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD                   NT      46.46  
 14 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD                 51.56      46.77  
 15 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD                47.65      46.86  
 16 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD                44.99      46.88  
 17 Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD                 46.20      47.02  
 18 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD                 45.93      47.45  
 19 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD                45.22      47.67  
 20 Pingaro, Regen O          11 CAA-MD                 45.42      47.74  
 21 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD                 48.60      48.87  
 22 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD                49.97      50.22  
 23 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD                52.65      50.35  
 24 Virmani, Lauren A         11 CAA-MD                 50.40      50.55  
 25 Davis, Noelle J           11 CBAC-MD              1:03.01      51.85  
 26 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD                53.87      52.17  
 27 Liu, Emma W               11 CAA-MD                 48.75      52.68  
 28 Blackman, Gabby E         12 HOCO-MD                50.38      53.13  
 29 Swift, Sadie R            11 CBAC-MD                58.03      53.35  
 30 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD                 50.73      53.40  
 31 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD                 50.87      54.15  
 32 Julian, Kenzie J          12 ASC-MD                 54.51      54.80  
 33 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD                52.79      55.62  
 34 Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD              1:01.61      55.86  
 35 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD                57.63      56.03  
 36 Ma, Michelle Y            11 HOCO-MD                59.93      56.07  
 37 Claggett, Lauren M        11 PEAK-MD              1:08.52      58.22  
 38 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD                53.93Y     59.66  
 39 Maday, Tristan K          12 GMAC-MD                59.90    1:00.31  
 40 Burstein, Addison B       12 HOCO-MD              1:12.16    1:13.70  
 -- Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD                 44.66         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Vanzell A       12 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            12 HFY-MD                 44.26         NS  
 -- Speaks, Madison R         12 CAA-MD                 50.14         NS  
 -- Haberlin, Rachel A        11 HFY-MD                 49.58         NS  
 -- Longmore, Isabella R      12 GMAC-MD                48.01         NS  
 -- Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD                46.44Y        NS  
 -- Barrett, Amelia A         12 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Healey, Clare M           11 ASC-MD               1:01.77         NS  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           12 ASC-MD                 39.72      40.00  
  2 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD                 40.23      40.71  
  3 Creasey, Jeremiah         12 Unattached-MD          43.65      42.28  
  4 Sloan, CJ J               12 ASC-MD                 44.30      45.78  
  5 Cupples, Clinton G        12 ROCK-MD                   NT      46.16  
  6 Duncan, Langston          11 CAA-MD                 50.46      46.25  
  6 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD                 44.68      46.25  
  8 Strain, Jacob J           11 CAC-MD                    NT      46.45  
  9 Frank, JJ J               11 CAA-MD                 48.45      47.89  
 10 Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD                58.05      48.04  
 11 Reed, Caleb J             12 ASC-MD                    NT      49.55  
 12 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD                 49.84      50.89  
 13 Reed, Ben A               12 ASC-MD                 49.23      51.70  
 14 Seip, Jonah R             11 HFY-MD                 51.13      52.01  
 15 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD                 52.39      52.71  
 16 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD                56.72      52.73  
 17 Gao, Daniel H             11 CAA-MD                 52.58      52.82  
 18 Wright, Aleks C           12 ASC-MD                 53.24      53.59  
 19 Nilan, Liam L             12 HOCO-MD                52.84      53.95  
 20 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD                46.96Y     54.42  
 21 Thompson, Derek M         11 ASC-MD               1:02.39      54.96  
 22 Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD                 56.49      55.90  
 23 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 54.90      56.10  
 24 Steinhardt, Jack A        12 PEAK-MD              1:05.41      59.12  
 25 Belleavoine, Ethan J      11 CBAC-MD              1:10.00Y   1:03.73  
 26 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD               1:04.66    1:04.18  
 27 Lowe, Ethan J             11 ASC-MD               1:01.53    1:05.48  
 28 Bomgardner, Jacob C       11 CAC-MD               1:08.01    1:06.91  
 -- Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD                58.48         DQ  
 -- Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD                42.38         DQ  
 -- Kowalczyk, Roman V        11 CAA-MD                 52.69         NS  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD               1:04.17         NS  
 -- Julian, Brady R           12 ASC-MD                 51.51         NS  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD              1:26.17    1:28.90  
                  42.04     1:28.90 (46.86)                                        
  2 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD              1:27.74    1:31.05  
                  44.68     1:31.05 (46.37)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Lainey M      10 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:36.24  
                  45.86     1:36.24 (50.38)                                        
  4 Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD              1:29.80Y   1:40.67  
                  48.36     1:40.67 (52.31)                                        
  5 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD              1:31.77Y   1:43.41  
  6 Whalen, Aubrey P          10 ASC-MD               1:41.13    1:43.96  
                  51.68     1:43.96 (52.28)                                        
  7 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:45.17  
  8 Kim, Madison H            10 CAA-MD               1:51.38    1:47.90  
  9 Hamilton, Katie D         10 CAA-MD               1:42.68    1:50.28  
 10 Mason, Lilly K            10 CBAC-MD              1:51.15    1:50.35  
                  55.09     1:50.35 (55.26)                                        
 11 Parker, Lena E            10 OPST-MD              2:01.40    1:51.57  
                  54.12     1:51.57 (57.45)                                        
 12 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:52.20    1:52.86  
                  56.75     1:52.86 (56.11)                                        
 13 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD              2:21.75    1:53.66  
                  56.55     1:53.66 (57.11)                                        
 14 Hartmann, Ryan N           9 ASC-MD               1:57.55    1:57.79  
 15 Bailey, Violet M          10 ASC-MD               1:55.43    1:58.20  
 16 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD               2:00.57    1:58.59  
 17 Kochunov, Anita P         10 CAA-MD               1:56.74    1:59.06  
                  57.41   1:59.06 (1:01.65)                                        
 18 Daniels, Lauren A         10 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:00.25  
                  55.39   2:00.25 (1:04.86)                                        
 19 Fairfax, Reese A           9 CBAC-MD              1:47.72Y   2:03.91  
                  59.26   2:03.91 (1:04.65)                                        
 20 Trago, Noelle E            8 CBAC-MD              2:13.72    2:06.17  
 -- Bovais, Lily J             9 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.20        DQ (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Mcdougal, Natalie M        9 ASC-MD               2:04.35         NS  
 -- Schell, Ember G           10 CAA-MD               1:45.15         NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kameron B        10 CAA-MD               1:19.44    1:21.48  
                  39.62     1:21.48 (41.86)                                        
  2 Moran, Jared A            10 ASC-MD               1:27.21    1:31.95  
                  44.33     1:31.95 (47.62)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Will C         10 ASC-MD               1:29.13    1:32.36  
                  45.03     1:32.36 (47.33)                                        
  4 Abelende, Landon E        10 ROCK-MD              1:21.48Y   1:34.95  
  5 Dorsey, David R           10 CAA-MD               1:39.48    1:35.09  
                  46.61     1:35.09 (48.48)                                        
  6 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD               1:40.46    1:37.74  
  7 Hall, Justin R             9 CAA-MD               1:35.79    1:37.94  
  8 Boarman, Matthew R         7 CBAC-MD              1:58.31    1:41.74  
                  50.51     1:41.74 (51.23)                                        
  9 Wang, Timothy S           10 CAA-MD               1:49.94    1:44.86  
 10 Reeder, Thomas P          10 HFY-MD               1:50.75    1:45.04  
 11 Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD              1:37.13Y   1:47.52  
                  52.57     1:47.52 (54.95)                                        
 12 Deppe, Will J             10 ASC-MD               1:42.92    1:47.65  
                  53.95     1:47.65 (53.70)                                        
 13 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD              1:59.27    1:48.01  
 14 Hoy, Xavier M             10 CAA-MD               1:59.80    1:48.03  
                  52.03     1:48.03 (56.00)                                        
 15 Ki, William J             10 CAA-MD               1:49.28    1:48.66  
                  54.11     1:48.66 (54.55)                                        
 16 Wood, Tyler S              7 CBAC-MD              1:41.52Y   1:55.40  
                  54.64   1:55.40 (1:00.76)                                        
 17 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD              2:13.67    1:57.86  
 18 Finn, Charlie G            9 ASC-MD               1:55.26    1:58.02  
                  56.22   1:58.02 (1:01.80)                                        
 19 Doty, Matthew J            9 CAC-MD               2:19.58    2:01.09  
                  57.36   2:01.09 (1:03.73)                                        
 20 Carbone, Dominic E        10 ROCK-MD              1:59.67Y   2:04.18  
 21 Noble, Isaiah K           10 CAA-MD               2:10.37    2:05.72  
                1:02.08   2:05.72 (1:03.64)                                        
 22 Essa, Zak B               10 ASC-MD               2:09.78    2:06.97  
 23 David, Robert E            9 ASC-MD               2:36.11    2:09.31  
                1:02.67   2:09.31 (1:06.64)                                        
 24 Nash, Gray A               9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:13.89  
 25 Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD               2:08.74    2:14.47  
                1:04.44   2:14.47 (1:10.03)                                        
 26 Lohr, Garrett N           10 CAC-MD               2:20.83    2:17.39  
 27 Zimmermann, Daniel W      10 PEAK-MD              2:06.01    2:18.70  
                1:05.39   2:18.70 (1:13.31)                                        
 -- Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD              1:41.79         DQ  
 -- Gause, Connor A            9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Habert, Ryan J             9 CAC-MD               2:03.91         DQ  
                  56.34          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD               1:49.67         DQ  
 -- Goyette, Noah R            9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  54.30          DQ (58.42)                                        
 -- Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.31        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Bussey-Meaney, Liam A     10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Malin, Eddie J            10 ASC-MD               2:15.77         NS  
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD               2:10.94         NS  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD              1:11.09    1:15.39  
                  36.19     1:15.39 (39.20)                                        
  2 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD               1:14.02    1:16.79  
  3 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD               1:15.58    1:19.63  
                  38.28     1:19.63 (41.35)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Kendall N      11 CAA-MD               1:20.68    1:19.85  
                  38.69     1:19.85 (41.16)                                        
  5 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD              1:21.23    1:21.02  
  6 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD               1:15.87    1:21.12  
  7 Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD               1:19.34    1:22.01  
                  41.22     1:22.01 (40.79)                                        
  8 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD              1:23.78    1:22.77  
                  40.89     1:22.77 (41.88)                                        
  9 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD              1:29.79    1:23.86  
 10 Sloan, Kennedy N          12 CBAC-MD              1:18.72    1:24.14  
                  40.85     1:24.14 (43.29)                                        
 11 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD              1:12.83Y   1:24.63  
                  40.98     1:24.63 (43.65)                                        
 12 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD              1:21.06    1:25.93  
                  42.74     1:25.93 (43.19)                                        
 13 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD               1:24.37    1:26.18  
                  41.51     1:26.18 (44.67)                                        
 14 Collins, Alexandra        12 HFY-MD               1:25.50    1:26.26  
                  42.42     1:26.26 (43.84)                                        
 15 Kim, Ashley S             12 HFY-MD               1:28.07    1:26.96  
                  43.01     1:26.96 (43.95)                                        
 16 Reeder, Evelyn A          12 HFY-MD               1:20.65    1:27.46  
                  42.05     1:27.46 (45.41)                                        
 17 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               1:33.08    1:27.80  
                  43.13     1:27.80 (44.67)                                        
 18 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD               1:26.85    1:29.18  
                  43.21     1:29.18 (45.97)                                        
 19 Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD               1:33.06    1:29.60  
                  44.99     1:29.60 (44.61)                                        
 20 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD              1:27.72    1:31.93  
                  44.32     1:31.93 (47.61)                                        
 21 Sander, Kallie M          12 ASC-MD               1:35.81    1:32.88  
                  45.00     1:32.88 (47.88)                                        
 22 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:33.52  
                  44.59     1:33.52 (48.93)                                        
 23 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD              1:41.31    1:34.64  
                  45.42     1:34.64 (49.22)                                        
 24 Virmani, Marella A        11 CAA-MD               1:31.81    1:34.77  
                  46.98     1:34.77 (47.79)                                        
 25 Sander, Klara N           11 ASC-MD               1:43.23    1:40.79  
                  49.06     1:40.79 (51.73)                                        
 26 Aten, Cailee N            12 ASC-MD               1:43.36    1:42.10  
                  48.90     1:42.10 (53.20)                                        
 27 Kwong, Amy                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.12  
                  52.34     1:44.12 (51.78)                                        
 28 Davis, Addison T          12 CBAC-MD              1:45.16Y   1:44.18  
 29 Davis, Noelle J           11 CBAC-MD              2:07.23    1:44.64  
                  50.87     1:44.64 (53.77)                                        
 30 Swift, Sadie R            11 CBAC-MD              1:47.77    1:45.58  
                  50.95     1:45.58 (54.63)                                        
 31 Julian, Kenzie J          12 ASC-MD               1:47.45    1:46.30  
                  50.58     1:46.30 (55.72)                                        
 32 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD              1:43.82    1:48.46  
 33 Carraway, Sydney J        12 ASC-MD               1:57.21    1:53.68  
                  54.91     1:53.68 (58.77)                                        
 34 Claggett, Lauren M        11 PEAK-MD              2:07.95    2:00.27  
                  57.28   2:00.27 (1:02.99)                                        
 35 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD              1:47.00Y   2:02.45  
 36 Maday, Tristan K          12 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:05.86  
 -- Kelly, Bridget A          12 PEAK-MD              1:23.86         NS  
 -- Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Sloan, Sydney E           12 ASC-MD               1:20.57         NS  
 -- Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD              1:35.61Y        NS  
 -- Barrett, Amelia A         12 GMAC-MD              1:50.09         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD               1:17.41         NS  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           12 ASC-MD               1:14.10    1:13.13  
                  35.68     1:13.13 (37.45)                                        
  2 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD               1:09.84    1:13.65  
                  35.62     1:13.65 (38.03)                                        
  3 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD              1:15.25    1:17.07  
                  37.94     1:17.07 (39.13)                                        
  4 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD              1:17.39    1:18.47  
                  38.81     1:18.47 (39.66)                                        
  5 Creasey, Jeremiah         12 Unattached-MD        1:29.87    1:18.57  
                  37.98     1:18.57 (40.59)                                        
  6 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD               1:21.76    1:19.94  
                  39.76     1:19.94 (40.18)                                        
  7 Desclous, Mio K           12 HAGY-MD              1:18.70    1:23.54  
  8 Duncan, Langston          11 CAA-MD               1:23.18    1:24.59  
                  41.36     1:24.59 (43.23)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Patrick J       11 ASC-MD               1:24.08    1:26.06  
                  41.67     1:26.06 (44.39)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Finn O           11 CAA-MD               1:24.42    1:26.25  
 11 Frank, Logan N            11 CAA-MD               1:22.32    1:26.51  
                  41.84     1:26.51 (44.67)                                        
 12 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD              1:31.94    1:29.80  
                  43.77     1:29.80 (46.03)                                        
 13 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD              1:15.31Y   1:30.34  
 14 Otten, Tristan B          11 CAA-MD               1:33.11    1:30.82  
                  44.51     1:30.82 (46.31)                                        
 15 Guo, Andrew               12 CAA-MD               1:56.42    1:31.62  
                  44.26     1:31.62 (47.36)                                        
 16 Megdiche, Ryan            11 CAA-MD               1:29.92    1:32.15  
                  44.65     1:32.15 (47.50)                                        
 17 McKnight, Caden R         12 ASC-MD               1:39.80    1:33.34  
                  45.06     1:33.34 (48.28)                                        
 18 Cupples, Clinton G        12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:37.17  
 19 Hooks, Evan E             11 HOCO-MD              1:37.33    1:37.31  
 20 Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD               1:32.55    1:37.96  
                  47.16     1:37.96 (50.80)                                        
 21 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD               1:42.09    1:38.65  
                  49.66     1:38.65 (48.99)                                        
 22 Davis, Zachary M          11 CBAC-MD              1:49.81    1:40.13  
                  47.99     1:40.13 (52.14)                                        
 23 Busch, Steven F           12 CAC-MD               1:40.96    1:42.86  
                  49.88     1:42.86 (52.98)                                        
 24 Wright, Aleks C           12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:42.87  
                  49.27     1:42.87 (53.60)                                        
 25 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD              1:31.75Y   1:43.63  
                  51.39     1:43.63 (52.24)                                        
 26 Strain, Jacob J           11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:45.99  
                  49.85     1:45.99 (56.14)                                        
 27 Lowe, Ethan J             11 ASC-MD               2:00.78    1:46.56  
                  51.45     1:46.56 (55.11)                                        
 28 Liu, Tony Y               12 CAA-MD               1:42.54    1:47.15  
                  53.05     1:47.15 (54.10)                                        
 29 Bomgardner, Jacob C       11 CAC-MD               1:50.32    1:47.67  
 30 Belleavoine, Ethan J      11 CBAC-MD              1:40.25Y   1:47.78  
                  51.73     1:47.78 (56.05)                                        
 31 Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD              1:48.61    1:49.31  
 32 Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD               2:03.47    1:55.93  
 33 Steinhardt, Jack A        12 PEAK-MD              2:03.29    2:06.32  
                1:01.22   2:06.32 (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Nilan, Liam L             12 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:44.63         DQ  
                  50.12          DQ (54.81)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Roman V        11 CAA-MD               1:40.84         NS  
 -- McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:29.45         NS  
 -- Wright, Kaden A           12 HAGY-MD              1:28.16         NS  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD               1:56.56         NS  
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD               1:18.78         NS  
 -- Julian, Brady R           12 ASC-MD               1:35.67         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD               1:30.53         NS  
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Olivia G           10 GMAC-MD              1:12.21    1:15.31  
                  34.44     1:15.31 (40.87)                                        
  2 Zimmermann, Lainey M      10 PEAK-MD              1:18.61    1:19.47  
                  37.44     1:19.47 (42.03)                                        
  3 Sims, Aaliyah R           10 ROCK-MD              1:10.66Y   1:22.28  
                  38.15     1:22.28 (44.13)                                        
  4 Boarman, Anna R           10 CBAC-MD              1:26.03    1:22.54  
                  40.11     1:22.54 (42.43)                                        
  5 Brodjieski, Lily G        10 ASC-MD               1:24.01    1:25.49  
                  40.81     1:25.49 (44.68)                                        
  6 Anderson, Trinity A       10 HFY-MD               1:27.98    1:27.33  
                  41.29     1:27.33 (46.04)                                        
  7 Milani, Ashlyn K          10 ROCK-MD              1:21.19Y   1:31.43  
                  42.94     1:31.43 (48.49)                                        
  8 Longmore, Gabrielle L     10 GMAC-MD              1:30.63    1:31.56  
                  42.77     1:31.56 (48.79)                                        
  9 Whalen, Aubrey P          10 ASC-MD               1:27.44    1:32.64  
                  45.64     1:32.64 (47.00)                                        
 10 Kim, Madison H            10 CAA-MD               1:31.02    1:34.82  
                  44.24     1:34.82 (50.58)                                        
 11 Strutt, Isabelle R        10 ROCK-MD              1:16.78Y   1:35.00  
                  44.19     1:35.00 (50.81)                                        
 12 Kuck, Madison A            9 HOCO-MD              1:44.42    1:38.03  
 13 Moyer, KK R               10 HFY-MD               1:36.92    1:38.66  
                  46.42     1:38.66 (52.24)                                        
 14 Bailey, Violet M          10 ASC-MD               1:54.76    1:38.93  
                  45.54     1:38.93 (53.39)                                        
 15 Brinski, Rebekah *         9 CAC-MD               1:42.84    1:40.13  
                  45.68     1:40.13 (54.45)                                        
 16 Parker, Lena E            10 OPST-MD              1:40.69    1:40.48  
 17 Mason, Lilly K            10 CBAC-MD              1:39.58    1:41.14  
                  47.47     1:41.14 (53.67)                                        
 18 Fairfax, Reese A           9 CBAC-MD              1:30.32Y   1:42.27  
                  47.14     1:42.27 (55.13)                                        
 19 Mulugeta, Hanna S         10 HOCO-MD              1:54.20    1:43.90  
 20 Kochunov, Anita P         10 CAA-MD               1:40.93    1:44.65  
                  47.93     1:44.65 (56.72)                                        
 21 Daniels, Lauren A         10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:48.70  
                  50.69     1:48.70 (58.01)                                        
 22 Trago, Noelle E            8 CBAC-MD              2:26.72    1:51.05  
 23 Bovais, Lily J             9 ROCK-MD              1:50.92Y   1:55.38  
                  55.09   1:55.38 (1:00.29)                                        
 24 Hartmann, Ryan N           9 ASC-MD               2:07.54    1:56.80  
                  53.08   1:56.80 (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Mcdougal, Natalie M        9 ASC-MD               1:48.00         NS  
 -- Kassulke, Ella N          10 ROCK-MD              1:17.46Y        NS  
 -- Perry, Syd G               9 ASC-MD               1:24.97         NS  
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kameron B        10 CAA-MD               1:13.77    1:16.61  
                  36.47     1:16.61 (40.14)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Will C         10 ASC-MD               1:20.15    1:23.63  
                  39.21     1:23.63 (44.42)                                        
  3 Rivas, Diego S            10 CAC-MD               1:30.43    1:25.84  
                  40.16     1:25.84 (45.68)                                        
  4 Forsythe, Ben A           10 CAC-MD               1:25.90    1:27.30  
  5 Grant, Jackson J          10 CBAC-MD              1:24.53    1:29.63  
                  42.45     1:29.63 (47.18)                                        
  6 Litynski, Cody T           8 CBAC-MD              1:51.97    1:30.87  
                  43.88     1:30.87 (46.99)                                        
  7 Dorsey, David R           10 CAA-MD               1:33.90    1:31.28  
                  41.81     1:31.28 (49.47)                                        
  8 Rigney, Aidan T            8 CBAC-MD              1:49.91    1:32.57  
                  45.33     1:32.57 (47.24)                                        
  9 Wood, Rylan R             10 CBAC-MD              1:21.37Y   1:32.80  
                  44.65     1:32.80 (48.15)                                        
 10 Padu-Kiganiis, Kaliin K    9 CAA-MD               1:40.48    1:33.31  
 11 Wang, Steven               9 CAA-MD               1:38.67    1:33.36  
                  45.57     1:33.36 (47.79)                                        
 12 Ki, William J             10 CAA-MD               1:32.65    1:33.62  
 13 Pearson, Emmanuel Q       10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:37.61  
 14 Busch, Noah W             10 CAC-MD               1:31.78    1:37.62  
                  43.37     1:37.62 (54.25)                                        
 15 Czerwiec, Jesse D          8 CBAC-MD              1:56.89    1:39.47  
 16 Goins, Daniel P           10 ASC-MD               1:42.14    1:40.19  
 17 Reeder, Thomas P          10 HFY-MD               1:37.64    1:40.49  
                  47.99     1:40.49 (52.50)                                        
 18 Boarman, Matthew R         7 CBAC-MD              1:52.13    1:44.13  
                  50.85     1:44.13 (53.28)                                        
 19 Finn, Charlie G            9 ASC-MD               1:48.04    1:46.58  
                  50.12     1:46.58 (56.46)                                        
 20 Klein, Jack R              9 ASC-MD               1:53.20    1:47.14  
                  51.13     1:47.14 (56.01)                                        
 21 Bryant, Chase M           10 CAC-MD               1:45.73    1:48.05  
 22 Padder, Ibrahim F         10 CAA-MD               1:56.26    1:48.29  
 23 Carbone, Dominic E        10 ROCK-MD              1:34.03Y   1:49.80  
 24 David, Robert E            9 ASC-MD               1:59.80    1:53.24  
 25 Zimmermann, Daniel W      10 PEAK-MD              1:42.60    1:53.30  
 26 Essa, Zak B               10 ASC-MD               1:50.49    1:54.21  
                  53.76   1:54.21 (1:00.45)                                        
 27 Noble, Isaiah K           10 CAA-MD               1:52.00    1:55.61  
                  54.29   1:55.61 (1:01.32)                                        
 28 Habert, Ryan J             9 CAC-MD               1:55.44    1:57.11  
                  54.36   1:57.11 (1:02.75)                                        
 29 Lohr, Garrett N           10 CAC-MD               2:07.44    1:57.81  
                  54.09   1:57.81 (1:03.72)                                        
 30 Doty, Matthew J            9 CAC-MD               2:16.73    2:04.10  
                  58.29   2:04.10 (1:05.81)                                        
 31 Nash, Gray A               9 ASC-MD               2:27.82    2:21.85  
                1:06.29   2:21.85 (1:15.56)                                        
 -- Bussey-Meaney, Liam A     10 HOCO-MD              1:54.64         NS  
 -- Nelson, Dominic A         10 CAC-MD               1:49.89         NS  
 -- Damyanov, Nicky I         10 HOCO-MD              1:37.10         NS  
 -- Anderson, Ravan D          9 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Farley, Jonathan E         9 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Gause, Connor A            9 CAC-MD               2:17.09         NS  
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          12 CBAC-MD              1:05.57    1:05.34  
                  31.60     1:05.34 (33.74)                                        
  2 Madison, Kendall E        12 CAA-MD               1:05.51    1:05.97  
                  31.38     1:05.97 (34.59)                                        
  3 Sloan, Kennedy N          12 CBAC-MD              1:10.35    1:08.78  
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)                                        
  4 Woolsey, Jadyn B          12 ROCK-MD              1:00.45Y   1:09.24  
                  32.95     1:09.24 (36.29)                                        
  5 Smith, Lyla E             12 CAC-MD               1:07.55    1:09.61  
                  32.67     1:09.61 (36.94)                                        
  6 Connor, Ashley E          12 ASC-MD               1:09.68    1:10.03  
                  34.11     1:10.03 (35.92)                                        
  7 Jallow, Kay I             12 ASC-MD               1:09.27    1:10.06  
                  33.93     1:10.06 (36.13)                                        
  8 Davis, Maribeth L         12 CBAC-MD              1:15.22    1:11.58  
                  35.18     1:11.58 (36.40)                                        
  9 Johnston, Katelyn N       12 CBAC-MD              1:12.47    1:12.15  
                  35.10     1:12.15 (37.05)                                        
 10 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD              1:15.39    1:14.15  
                  36.15     1:14.15 (38.00)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Evie G           12 ASC-MD               1:13.47    1:14.20  
                  34.87     1:14.20 (39.33)                                        
 12 Brickhaus, Veronica K     12 ROCK-MD              1:05.34Y   1:14.49  
                  34.49     1:14.49 (40.00)                                        
 13 Smith, Charlotte J        12 ASC-MD               1:14.96    1:15.02  
                  36.39     1:15.02 (38.63)                                        
 14 Stum, Mary Kathryn K      12 CAC-MD               1:14.62    1:15.35  
                  35.53     1:15.35 (39.82)                                        
 15 Reeder, Evelyn A          12 HFY-MD               1:14.04    1:15.53  
 16 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               1:16.55    1:16.18  
                  36.17     1:16.18 (40.01)                                        
 17 Zeier, Ashlyn R           11 CBAC-MD              1:17.92    1:16.27  
                  36.02     1:16.27 (40.25)                                        
 18 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD              1:17.52    1:16.54  
                  36.32     1:16.54 (40.22)                                        
 19 Swope, Lily M             11 ASC-MD               1:16.49    1:18.01  
 20 Sander, Kallie M          12 ASC-MD               1:22.81    1:19.92  
 21 Wilson, Kayla R           12 CBAC-MD              1:18.11    1:20.06  
                  36.99     1:20.06 (43.07)                                        
 22 Trago, Dana C             12 CBAC-MD              1:19.57    1:20.55  
                  37.49     1:20.55 (43.06)                                        
 23 Mozzo, Kaitlynn T         11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:21.05  
                  38.38     1:21.05 (42.67)                                        
 24 Wood, Aria R              12 CAC-MD               1:17.12    1:21.29  
 25 Rai, Riya K               11 HOCO-MD              1:23.13    1:21.67  
                  37.80     1:21.67 (43.87)                                        
 26 Blackman, Gabby E         12 HOCO-MD              1:23.76    1:22.14  
                  40.05     1:22.14 (42.09)                                        
 27 Willis, Lindsay E         11 HOCO-MD              1:26.64    1:22.46  
                  37.90     1:22.46 (44.56)                                        
 28 Uhlmann, Alex R           11 CAC-MD               1:21.98    1:22.76  
                  38.84     1:22.76 (43.92)                                        
 29 Tonkyro, Amelie J         11 GMAC-MD              1:27.46    1:23.35  
                  39.55     1:23.35 (43.80)                                        
 30 Liu, Emma W               11 CAA-MD               1:27.94    1:23.97  
                  40.66     1:23.97 (43.31)                                        
 31 Pingaro, Regen O          11 CAA-MD               1:18.57    1:24.30  
                  40.81     1:24.30 (43.49)                                        
 32 Willey, Eryn R            11 GMAC-MD              1:24.62    1:24.46  
                  40.88     1:24.46 (43.58)                                        
 33 Foveaux, Caileigh N       11 CAC-MD               1:25.92    1:24.60  
                  40.88     1:24.60 (43.72)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Ashley L        11 CAC-MD               1:29.75    1:28.07  
                  41.61     1:28.07 (46.46)                                        
 35 Carraway, Sydney J        12 ASC-MD               1:27.36    1:28.42  
 36 Davis, Addison T          12 CBAC-MD              1:25.42Y   1:28.87  
                  40.30     1:28.87 (48.57)                                        
 37 Baker, Yui T              11 CBAC-MD              1:30.58    1:29.57  
                  43.55     1:29.57 (46.02)                                        
 38 Essa, Osob B              12 ASC-MD               1:22.36    1:29.85  
                  41.61     1:29.85 (48.24)                                        
 39 Swift, Sadie R            11 CBAC-MD              1:35.37    1:31.49  
                  42.99     1:31.49 (48.50)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Kathryn R        11 CAC-MD               1:31.67    1:31.55  
 41 Aten, Cailee N            12 ASC-MD               1:29.16    1:32.07  
 42 Virmani, Marella A        11 CAA-MD               1:29.90    1:32.85  
                  45.29     1:32.85 (47.56)                                        
 43 Virmani, Lauren A         11 CAA-MD               1:25.53    1:33.45  
                  44.17     1:33.45 (49.28)                                        
 44 Davis, Noelle J           11 CBAC-MD              1:49.21    1:33.64  
                  43.91     1:33.64 (49.73)                                        
 45 Ma, Michelle Y            11 HOCO-MD              1:34.06    1:33.85  
 46 Julian, Kenzie J          12 ASC-MD               1:34.47    1:35.34  
                  45.58     1:35.34 (49.76)                                        
 47 Claggett, Lauren M        11 PEAK-MD              1:46.15    1:37.94  
                  44.87     1:37.94 (53.07)                                        
 48 Burstein, Addison B       12 HOCO-MD              1:54.64    1:45.67  
 49 Bovais, Amelia J          11 ROCK-MD              1:33.70Y   1:46.76  
                  51.26     1:46.76 (55.50)                                        
 -- Sloan, Sydney E           12 ASC-MD               1:14.84         NS  
 -- Zlupko, Ayla G            11 ASC-MD               1:29.90         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            12 HFY-MD               1:09.67         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie G        12 ASC-MD               1:08.40         NS  
 -- Haberlin, Rachel A        11 HFY-MD               1:33.47         NS  
 -- Kelly, Bridget A          12 PEAK-MD              1:09.15         NS  
 -- Barrett, Amelia A         12 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Longmore, Isabella R      12 GMAC-MD              1:26.38         NS  
 -- Healey, Clare M           11 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Speaks, Madison R         12 CAA-MD               1:33.11         NS  
 -- Weilke, Amelia            11 ROCK-MD              1:17.82Y        NS  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           12 ASC-MD               1:06.55    1:05.60  
                  31.77     1:05.60 (33.83)                                        
  2 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD              1:06.73    1:06.30  
                  31.83     1:06.30 (34.47)                                        
  3 Pawloski, Jay M           12 CBAC-MD              1:07.90    1:07.98  
                  32.73     1:07.98 (35.25)                                        
  4 Deppe, Jack R             12 ASC-MD               1:08.78    1:08.94  
                  33.09     1:08.94 (35.85)                                        
  5 Abelende, Gavin E         11 ROCK-MD                59.53Y   1:11.21  
                  33.71     1:11.21 (37.50)                                        
  6 Creasey, Jeremiah         12 Unattached-MD        1:17.06    1:12.46  
                  34.77     1:12.46 (37.69)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Finn O           11 CAA-MD               1:08.79    1:12.77  
                  34.53     1:12.77 (38.24)                                        
  8 Desclous, Mio K           12 HAGY-MD              1:10.08    1:13.23  
                  35.89     1:13.23 (37.34)                                        
  9 Mudd, Mason A             11 CAC-MD               1:16.68    1:14.76  
 10 Kothari, Ryan H           12 HAGY-MD              1:16.13    1:15.90  
                  36.10     1:15.90 (39.80)                                        
 11 Frank, Logan N            11 CAA-MD               1:14.70    1:16.97  
                  36.62     1:16.97 (40.35)                                        
 12 Otten, Tristan B          11 CAA-MD               1:17.04    1:17.20  
                  36.91     1:17.20 (40.29)                                        
 13 Megdiche, Ryan            11 CAA-MD               1:20.90    1:18.38  
                  37.88     1:18.38 (40.50)                                        
 14 Cupples, Clinton G        12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:19.28  
                  37.55     1:19.28 (41.73)                                        
 15 Swift, Jake A             11 CBAC-MD              1:27.08    1:19.70  
 16 Reed, Ben A               12 ASC-MD               1:20.45    1:19.88  
                  37.81     1:19.88 (42.07)                                        
 17 Guo, Andrew               12 CAA-MD               1:27.03    1:20.60  
 18 Trago, Tyler L            11 CBAC-MD              2:01.44    1:21.33  
 19 Reed, Caleb J             12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:22.37  
 20 Puttlitz, Charlie J       12 CAC-MD               1:26.69    1:22.55  
                  38.64     1:22.55 (43.91)                                        
 21 Li, Weiyang J             12 CAA-MD               1:22.14    1:22.80  
                  38.40     1:22.80 (44.40)                                        
 22 Frank, JJ J               11 CAA-MD               1:23.64    1:23.00  
                  39.32     1:23.00 (43.68)                                        
 23 Liu, Tony Y               12 CAA-MD               1:23.84    1:23.32  
                  40.10     1:23.32 (43.22)                                        
 24 Gao, Daniel H             11 CAA-MD               1:25.03    1:23.73  
 25 Strain, Jacob J           11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:23.78  
 26 Hooks, Evan E             11 HOCO-MD              1:23.01    1:24.53  
                  40.37     1:24.53 (44.16)                                        
 27 Pennell, Grant T          12 ROCK-MD              1:14.58Y   1:26.03  
                  40.29     1:26.03 (45.74)                                        
 28 Wright, Aleks C           12 ASC-MD               1:23.02    1:26.82  
                  40.00     1:26.82 (46.82)                                        
 29 Jones, Jack F             12 CAC-MD               1:23.06    1:27.61  
 30 Belleavoine, Ethan J      11 CBAC-MD              1:26.96Y   1:28.44  
                  42.33     1:28.44 (46.11)                                        
 31 Morgan, Zachary M         11 CBAC-MD              1:27.41    1:29.65  
                  42.37     1:29.65 (47.28)                                        
 32 Lowe, Ethan J             11 ASC-MD               1:37.28    1:30.92  
                  43.35     1:30.92 (47.57)                                        
 33 Nilan, Liam L             12 HOCO-MD              1:25.15    1:34.80  
 34 Ortiz, Erhan J            12 ASC-MD               1:40.23    1:38.30  
 35 Seip, Jonah R             11 HFY-MD               1:34.44    1:39.14  
 36 Jones, Spencer G          12 CAC-MD               1:42.74    1:39.74  
                  48.08     1:39.74 (51.66)                                        
 37 Bomgardner, Jacob C       11 CAC-MD               1:43.35    1:47.76  
 38 Thompson, Derek M         11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:56.81  
 39 Steinhardt, Jack A        12 PEAK-MD              1:55.08    1:56.93  
                  53.31   1:56.93 (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Bowman, Brady O           12 ASC-MD               1:13.29         NS  
 -- Julian, Brady R           12 ASC-MD               1:27.06         NS  
 -- Kowalczyk, Roman V        11 CAA-MD               1:27.25         NS  
 -- Crofcheck, Alexander B    11 CAC-MD               1:45.51         NS  
 -- McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:20.16         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Julian S       11 ASC-MD               1:20.20         NS