Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/28/2018 08:36 PM
            2018 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet - 1/26/2018 to 1/28/2018             
                            Sanction #: MD17-18/039                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              2:50.28    2:50.29  
                  37.61     1:22.21 (44.60)     2:14.19 (51.98)     2:50.29 (36.10)
  2 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              3:02.68    2:58.15  
                  42.61     1:25.66 (43.05)     2:20.94 (55.28)     2:58.15 (37.21)
  3 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              3:00.17    3:00.26  
                                1:29.71 ( )     2:19.95 (50.24)     3:00.26 (40.31)
  4 Harshman, Maddy           10 FAST-MD              3:05.32    3:05.68  
                  40.55     1:26.93 (46.38)     2:22.29 (55.36)     3:05.68 (43.39)
  5 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.76  
                  44.39     1:31.38 (46.99)     2:23.88 (52.50)     3:06.76 (42.88)
  6 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              3:08.87    3:07.66  
                  43.74     1:31.04 (47.30)     2:24.30 (53.26)     3:07.66 (43.36)
  7 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:09.10  
                  43.89     1:32.37 (48.48)     2:28.65 (56.28)     3:09.10 (40.45)
  8 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              3:28.60    3:13.10  
                  43.86     1:33.49 (49.63)     2:29.00 (55.51)     3:13.10 (44.10)
  9 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              3:30.74    3:17.94  
                  45.70     1:36.55 (50.85)     2:34.93 (58.38)     3:17.94 (43.01)
 10 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD                   NT    3:18.75  
                  46.71   2:37.67 (1:50.96)     3:18.75 (41.08)                    
 11 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD              3:52.77    3:31.27  
                  46.87     1:44.56 (57.69)     2:41.62 (57.06)     3:31.27 (49.65)
 12 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:32.74  
                1:44.61     2:43.99 (59.38)     3:32.75 (48.76)         3:32.74 ( )
 13 Mason, Lilly               9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:38.40  
                  54.55     1:48.06 (53.51)   2:50.68 (1:02.62)     3:38.40 (47.72)
 14 Gilsinn, Laila             9 FAST-MD                   NT    3:53.81  
                                1:52.69 ( )   3:03.46 (1:10.77)     3:53.81 (50.35)
 15 Brashear, Johanna          9 FAST-MD              4:26.93    4:11.61  
                  56.30   2:00.17 (1:03.87)   3:15.48 (1:15.31)     4:11.61 (56.13)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD              2:37.53    2:30.73  
                  31.65     1:11.18 (39.53)     1:57.38 (46.20)     2:30.73 (33.35)
  2 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              2:40.57    2:32.70  
                  34.14     1:11.68 (37.54)     1:59.67 (47.99)     2:32.70 (33.03)
  3 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              2:42.00    2:39.69  
                  35.57     1:15.78 (40.21)     2:02.95 (47.17)     2:39.69 (36.74)
  4 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              2:51.39    2:41.64  
                  36.54     1:17.23 (40.69)     2:05.34 (48.11)     2:41.64 (36.30)
  5 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              2:44.62    2:42.94  
                  36.43     1:18.91 (42.48)     2:07.06 (48.15)     2:42.94 (35.88)
  6 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD              2:52.09    2:44.50  
                  35.81     1:17.31 (41.50)     2:07.66 (50.35)     2:44.50 (36.84)
  7 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:46.10  
                  40.12     1:21.61 (41.49)     2:10.70 (49.09)     2:46.10 (35.40)
  8 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              3:01.71    2:47.12  
                  38.27     1:20.56 (42.29)     2:10.92 (50.36)     2:47.12 (36.20)
  9 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD              2:49.63    2:48.13  
                  36.76     1:18.48 (41.72)     2:09.96 (51.48)     2:48.13 (38.17)
 10 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD              2:50.66    2:49.55  
                  35.23     1:18.17 (42.94)     2:11.16 (52.99)     2:49.55 (38.39)
 11 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD              3:20.79    2:56.62  
                  35.23     1:19.81 (44.58)     2:16.83 (57.02)     2:56.62 (39.79)
 12 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              3:02.88    3:03.73  
                  43.05     1:27.59 (44.54)     2:23.55 (55.96)     3:03.73 (40.18)
 13 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD              3:13.30    3:03.82  
                  42.97     1:27.48 (44.51)     2:25.46 (57.98)     3:03.82 (38.36)
 14 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              3:10.01    3:04.34  
                  44.63     1:30.34 (45.71)     2:26.45 (56.11)     3:04.34 (37.89)
 15 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD                   NT    3:06.74  
                  42.67   2:23.38 (1:40.71)   3:33.98 (1:10.60)         3:06.74 ( )
 16 Grantland, Kara           11 NAAC-MD              3:15.48    3:09.67  
                  46.71     1:32.86 (46.15)     2:29.43 (56.57)     3:09.67 (40.24)
 17 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD              3:17.60    3:16.39  
                  46.70     1:37.28 (50.58)     2:34.91 (57.63)     3:16.39 (41.48)
 18 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD              3:33.13    3:30.01  
                  49.38     1:43.26 (53.88)   2:44.38 (1:01.12)     3:30.01 (45.63)
 19 Thomas, Karleigh          11 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:34.17  
                  48.41     1:43.90 (55.49)   2:50.01 (1:06.11)     3:34.17 (44.16)
 20 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:47.22  
                  48.19     1:42.95 (54.76)   2:55.27 (1:12.32)     3:47.22 (51.95)
 -- Legros, Haley             11 NAAC-MD              3:24.58         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD              3:06.09    2:48.44  
                  38.03     1:20.69 (42.66)     2:11.91 (51.22)     2:48.44 (36.53)
  2 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              2:57.21    2:59.13  
                  41.82     1:26.90 (45.08)     2:20.55 (53.65)     2:59.13 (38.58)
  3 May, J.R.                 10 FAST-MD              3:10.85    3:07.94  
                  44.60     1:33.57 (48.97)     2:29.90 (56.33)     3:07.94 (38.04)
  4 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              3:19.50    3:08.15  
                  41.57     1:34.23 (52.66)     2:28.27 (54.04)     3:08.15 (39.88)
  5 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:15.31  
                  42.39     1:31.93 (49.54)     2:31.44 (59.51)     3:15.31 (43.87)
  6 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:24.56  
                  47.78   2:42.45 (1:54.67)     3:24.56 (42.11)                    
  7 Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD                   NT    3:42.48  
                  55.54     1:47.30 (51.76)   2:52.47 (1:05.17)     3:42.48 (50.01)
 -- Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              3:12.74         DQ  
                  41.26     1:25.19 (43.93)     2:21.33 (56.14)          DQ (37.84)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD        2:17.94    2:11.40  
                  27.55     1:00.51 (32.96)     1:40.76 (40.25)     2:11.40 (30.64)
  2 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              2:30.32    2:23.12  
                  30.80     1:08.03 (37.23)     1:51.14 (43.11)     2:23.12 (31.98)
  3 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        2:44.64    2:35.49  
                  33.83     1:14.72 (40.89)     2:00.14 (45.42)     2:35.49 (35.35)
  4 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              2:42.30    2:37.95  
                  32.82     1:13.71 (40.89)     2:02.68 (48.97)     2:37.95 (35.27)
  5 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD              2:53.06    2:45.00  
                  38.86     1:22.22 (43.36)     2:08.83 (46.61)     2:45.00 (36.17)
  6 Kim, Joshua               12 CBAC-MD              2:50.77    2:47.72  
                  39.99     1:23.03 (43.04)     2:10.80 (47.77)     2:47.72 (36.92)
  7 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              2:57.42    2:50.81  
                  39.46     1:23.26 (43.80)     2:14.53 (51.27)     2:50.81 (36.28)
  8 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:54.04    2:51.77  
                  36.74     1:20.29 (43.55)     2:13.25 (52.96)     2:51.77 (38.52)
  9 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              2:57.78    2:55.08  
                  40.98     1:28.29 (47.31)     2:17.56 (49.27)     2:55.08 (37.52)
 10 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD              3:17.32    3:02.57  
                  37.56     1:20.35 (42.79)     2:19.70 (59.35)     3:02.57 (42.87)
 11 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              3:02.22    3:03.76  
                  41.73     1:30.09 (48.36)     2:22.31 (52.22)     3:03.76 (41.45)
 12 Polly, Dillon             12 Barracudas-MD        3:06.67    3:06.56  
                  47.01     1:32.91 (45.90)     2:25.59 (52.68)     3:06.56 (40.97)
 13 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD              3:26.32    3:23.36  
                  52.99     1:48.25 (55.26)     2:41.65 (53.40)     3:23.36 (41.71)
 14 Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD              3:30.35    3:23.98  
                  49.02     1:38.99 (49.97)   2:42.04 (1:03.05)     3:23.98 (41.94)
 -- Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              3:10.45         DQ  
                  42.25     1:26.99 (44.74)   2:59.77 (1:32.78)                    
 -- Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              3:42.37         DQ  
                  49.25     1:42.94 (53.69)        DQ (1:51.64)                    
 -- Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD              3:27.27         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD              5:02.94    4:56.88  
                  29.96     1:04.93 (34.97)     1:41.75 (36.82)     2:17.65 (35.90)
        3:02.89 (45.24)     3:49.21 (46.32)     4:23.75 (34.54)     4:56.88 (33.13)
  2 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              5:02.12    5:00.71  
                  30.19     1:05.54 (35.35)     1:42.50 (36.96)     2:19.61 (37.11)
        3:05.61 (46.00)     3:51.93 (46.32)     4:26.42 (34.49)     5:00.71 (34.29)
  3 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:07.88  
                  35.73     1:17.12 (41.39)     1:56.76 (39.64)     2:34.98 (38.22)
        3:16.77 (41.79)     3:59.71 (42.94)     4:34.31 (34.60)     5:07.88 (33.57)
  4 Baca, Emma                12 NAAC-MD              6:06.72    5:09.15  
                  33.50     1:12.36 (38.86)     1:52.59 (40.23)     2:31.63 (39.04)
        3:15.40 (43.77)     3:59.93 (44.53)     4:35.36 (35.43)     5:09.15 (33.79)
  5 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              6:30.74    5:29.87  
                  35.71     1:16.82 (41.11)     1:58.56 (41.74)     2:41.17 (42.61)
        3:29.13 (47.96)                             4:55.12 ( )     5:29.87 (34.75)
  6 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        5:37.44    5:32.66  
                  35.64     1:18.70 (43.06)     1:59.86 (41.16)     2:39.48 (39.62)
        3:29.07 (49.59)     4:18.72 (49.65)     4:56.76 (38.04)     5:32.66 (35.90)
  7 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD              6:07.79    5:38.32  
                  35.78     1:20.14 (44.36)     2:03.66 (43.52)     2:47.13 (43.47)
        3:36.17 (49.04)     4:26.05 (49.88)     5:02.47 (36.42)     5:38.32 (35.85)
  8 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              6:09.40    5:43.22  
                                                    2:08.14 ( )     2:50.59 (42.45)
        3:38.02 (47.43)     4:27.31 (49.29)     5:06.61 (39.30)     5:43.22 (36.61)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              4:30.19    4:28.84  
                  29.43     1:02.95 (33.52)     1:37.11 (34.16)     2:11.32 (34.21)
        2:49.04 (37.72)     3:27.53 (38.49)     3:58.61 (31.08)     4:28.84 (30.23)
  2 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD              4:44.94    4:44.81  
                  30.05     1:03.97 (33.92)     1:40.60 (36.63)     2:17.23 (36.63)
        2:58.32 (41.09)   4:13.36 (1:15.04)     4:44.81 (31.45)         4:44.81 ( )
  3 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              4:46.27    4:44.94  
                  29.53     1:03.34 (33.81)     1:43.08 (39.74)     2:20.70 (37.62)
        3:00.42 (39.72)     3:41.22 (40.80)     4:13.82 (32.60)     4:44.94 (31.12)
  4 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              4:56.28    4:47.97  
                  31.36     1:06.29 (34.93)     1:43.26 (36.97)     2:20.44 (37.18)
        3:02.63 (42.19)     3:43.67 (41.04)     4:16.57 (32.90)     4:47.97 (31.40)
  5 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              4:52.77    4:48.79  
                  31.50     1:06.97 (35.47)     1:44.43 (37.46)     2:20.79 (36.36)
        3:02.88 (42.09)     3:45.09 (42.21)     4:17.70 (32.61)     4:48.79 (31.09)
  6 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD              4:47.02    4:49.17  
                  30.85     1:06.12 (35.27)     1:43.86 (37.74)     2:20.97 (37.11)
        3:02.33 (41.36)     3:42.85 (40.52)     4:16.27 (33.42)     4:49.17 (32.90)
  7 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD              4:55.62    4:49.31  
                  30.26     1:05.61 (35.35)     1:44.33 (38.72)     2:22.20 (37.87)
        3:02.21 (40.01)     3:42.78 (40.57)     4:16.79 (34.01)     4:49.31 (32.52)
  8 King, Kendall             14 Barracudas-MD        4:56.81    4:49.73  
                  33.09     1:11.30 (38.21)     1:47.72 (36.42)     2:23.74 (36.02)
        3:02.47 (38.73)     3:42.57 (40.10)     4:16.94 (34.37)     4:49.73 (32.79)
  9 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD              4:48.11    5:00.28  
                  30.79     1:06.89 (36.10)     1:45.88 (38.99)     2:23.00 (37.12)
        3:07.85 (44.85)     3:51.46 (43.61)     4:26.39 (34.93)     5:00.28 (33.89)
 10 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD              5:13.66    5:03.00  
                  32.41     1:11.33 (38.92)     1:48.05 (36.72)     2:24.86 (36.81)
        3:09.14 (44.28)   4:29.22 (1:20.08)     5:03.00 (33.78)                    
 11 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD                   NT    5:04.80  
                  30.74     1:07.10 (36.36)     1:47.03 (39.93)     2:24.62 (37.59)
        3:10.09 (45.47)     3:55.25 (45.16)     4:31.18 (35.93)     5:04.80 (33.62)
 12 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              5:14.55    5:10.44  
                  34.37     1:15.18 (40.81)     1:54.90 (39.72)     2:33.50 (38.60)
        3:18.38 (44.88)     4:03.47 (45.09)     4:37.55 (34.08)     5:10.44 (32.89)
 13 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:18.27  
                  34.59     1:16.27 (41.68)     1:57.40 (41.13)     2:40.26 (42.86)
        3:25.33 (45.07)     4:11.03 (45.70)     4:44.82 (33.79)     5:18.27 (33.45)
 14 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD              6:45.79    5:20.67  
                  34.35     1:16.15 (41.80)     1:56.53 (40.38)     2:36.89 (40.36)
        3:22.16 (45.27)     4:07.40 (45.24)     4:44.81 (37.41)     5:20.67 (35.86)
 15 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD                   NT    5:23.49  
                  33.33     1:14.00 (40.67)     1:55.29 (41.29)     2:35.58 (40.29)
        3:21.95 (46.37)     4:08.17 (46.22)     4:46.54 (38.37)     5:23.49 (36.95)
 16 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              5:31.14    5:28.22  
                  35.44     1:16.31 (40.87)     1:57.93 (41.62)     2:38.71 (40.78)
        3:27.59 (48.88)     4:16.82 (49.23)     4:52.49 (35.67)     5:28.22 (35.73)
 17 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD                   NT    5:28.90  
                  34.94     1:13.93 (38.99)     1:56.29 (42.36)     2:36.71 (40.42)
        3:24.25 (47.54)   4:50.59 (1:26.34)     5:28.90 (38.31)                    
 18 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              5:35.18    5:33.43  
                  36.33     1:21.16 (44.83)     2:03.43 (42.27)     2:43.44 (40.01)
        3:32.04 (48.60)     4:21.23 (49.19)     4:58.14 (36.91)     5:33.43 (35.29)
 19 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              6:01.34    5:45.79  
                  37.89     1:22.32 (44.43)     2:07.73 (45.41)     2:51.71 (43.98)
        3:37.89 (46.18)     4:24.25 (46.36)     5:06.99 (42.74)     5:45.79 (38.80)
 20 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD              7:08.65    6:00.19  
                  36.50     1:19.13 (42.63)     2:06.90 (47.77)     2:54.72 (47.82)
        3:46.19 (51.47)     4:38.52 (52.33)   6:00.19 (1:21.67)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD              4:39.93    4:34.12  
                  27.78       59.53 (31.75)     1:34.46 (34.93)     2:08.27 (33.81)
        2:48.92 (40.65)     3:30.21 (41.29)     4:03.11 (32.90)     4:34.12 (31.01)
  2 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD              4:44.12    4:47.77  
                  30.57     1:06.31 (35.74)     1:42.39 (36.08)     2:19.05 (36.66)
        3:01.52 (42.47)     3:43.02 (41.50)     4:15.40 (32.38)     4:47.77 (32.37)
  3 Litynski, Brenna          16 CBAC-MD              5:05.25    4:57.86  
                  31.54     1:08.20 (36.66)     1:45.58 (37.38)     2:24.36 (38.78)
        3:07.60 (43.24)     3:49.26 (41.66)     4:24.22 (34.96)     4:57.86 (33.64)
  4 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              4:47.89    4:58.77  
                  31.76     1:07.97 (36.21)     1:45.94 (37.97)     2:23.18 (37.24)
        3:06.71 (43.53)     3:50.81 (44.10)     4:25.31 (34.50)     4:58.77 (33.46)
  5 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              5:09.70    4:59.73  
                  31.81     1:07.74 (35.93)     1:49.46 (41.72)     2:30.27 (40.81)
        3:11.95 (41.68)     3:53.81 (41.86)     4:27.39 (33.58)     4:59.73 (32.34)
  6 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD              4:52.44    5:03.14  
                  32.21     1:07.69 (35.48)     1:47.27 (39.58)     2:26.54 (39.27)
        3:08.79 (42.25)     3:52.74 (43.95)     4:28.62 (35.88)     5:03.14 (34.52)
  7 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        5:06.05    5:05.52  
                  33.43     1:13.63 (40.20)     1:51.54 (37.91)     2:29.17 (37.63)
        3:13.20 (44.03)     3:57.55 (44.35)     4:32.24 (34.69)     5:05.52 (33.28)
  8 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              4:57.77    5:06.34  
                  32.54     1:09.41 (36.87)     1:49.77 (40.36)     2:29.85 (40.08)
        3:12.80 (42.95)     3:55.77 (42.97)     4:30.96 (35.19)     5:06.34 (35.38)
  9 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD              5:16.02    5:20.23  
                  34.86     1:15.80 (40.94)     1:53.92 (38.12)     2:33.73 (39.81)
        3:19.34 (45.61)     4:06.19 (46.85)     4:43.52 (37.33)     5:20.23 (36.71)
 10 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD              5:30.74    5:22.23  
                  34.32     1:16.66 (42.34)     1:57.70 (41.04)     2:37.72 (40.02)
        3:25.74 (48.02)     4:13.32 (47.58)     4:47.20 (33.88)     5:22.23 (35.03)
 11 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              5:33.49    5:23.45  
                  34.84     1:16.41 (41.57)     1:59.08 (42.67)     2:41.29 (42.21)
        3:24.94 (43.65)     4:10.01 (45.07)     4:47.67 (37.66)     5:23.45 (35.78)
 12 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD              6:02.67    5:40.19  
                  36.58     1:25.93 (49.35)     2:07.71 (41.78)     2:51.52 (43.81)
        3:37.65 (46.13)     4:26.18 (48.53)     5:03.46 (37.28)     5:40.19 (36.73)
 13 Koch, Taylor              16 FAST-MD              5:37.42    5:43.72  
                  37.16     1:22.40 (45.24)     2:06.94 (44.54)     2:51.17 (44.23)
        3:45.12 (53.95)     4:38.43 (53.31)     5:12.75 (34.32)     5:43.72 (30.97)
 14 Gerber, Andrea            15 CBAC-MD              6:53.87    6:26.35  
                  38.86     1:26.53 (47.67)     2:11.94 (45.41)     2:55.64 (43.70)
      4:02.14 (1:06.50)   5:08.24 (1:06.10)     5:47.55 (39.31)     6:26.35 (38.80)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              5:24.88    5:01.39  
                  33.22     1:12.14 (38.92)     1:50.49 (38.35)     2:28.12 (37.63)
        3:12.29 (44.17)     3:56.69 (44.40)     4:29.52 (32.83)     5:01.39 (31.87)
  2 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              5:18.92    5:05.72  
                  34.54     1:12.06 (37.52)     1:52.50 (40.44)     2:31.75 (39.25)
        3:15.36 (43.61)     3:57.43 (42.07)     4:32.08 (34.65)     5:05.72 (33.64)
  3 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD              5:53.48    5:06.03  
                  33.74     1:13.51 (39.77)     1:52.36 (38.85)     2:31.92 (39.56)
      4:00.55 (1:28.63)     4:34.05 (33.50)     5:06.03 (31.98)         5:06.03 ( )
  4 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:36.10  
                  35.51     1:18.69 (43.18)     2:02.07 (43.38)     2:42.92 (40.85)
        3:33.44 (50.52)     4:22.91 (49.47)     5:00.40 (37.49)     5:36.10 (35.70)
  5 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:50.38  
                  40.30     1:26.27 (45.97)     2:11.08 (44.81)     2:55.41 (44.33)
        3:44.01 (48.60)     4:33.81 (49.80)     5:12.53 (38.72)     5:50.38 (37.85)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              4:31.42    4:27.82  
                  27.66       59.86 (32.20)     1:34.93 (35.07)     2:09.50 (34.57)
        2:46.66 (37.16)     3:26.16 (39.50)     3:57.04 (30.88)     4:27.82 (30.78)
  2 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD        4:34.32    4:34.42  
                  28.04       59.91 (31.87)     1:33.65 (33.74)     2:06.86 (33.21)
        2:48.33 (41.47)     3:31.25 (42.92)     4:03.39 (32.14)     4:34.42 (31.03)
  3 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD              4:38.98    4:36.65  
                  29.18     1:03.10 (33.92)     1:37.62 (34.52)     2:12.30 (34.68)
        2:52.46 (40.16)     3:33.80 (41.34)     4:05.66 (31.86)     4:36.65 (30.99)
  4 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD              5:31.17    4:50.70  
                  30.67     1:07.35 (36.68)     1:43.06 (35.71)     2:18.29 (35.23)
        3:01.57 (43.28)     3:45.56 (43.99)     4:19.06 (33.50)     4:50.70 (31.64)
  5 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD              5:09.72    4:58.16  
                  30.34     1:08.12 (37.78)     1:48.66 (40.54)     2:28.44 (39.78)
        3:10.92 (42.48)     3:53.55 (42.63)     4:27.28 (33.73)     4:58.16 (30.88)
  6 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              5:02.18    4:59.02  
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)     1:47.47 (40.31)     2:27.10 (39.63)
        3:09.07 (41.97)     3:52.42 (43.35)     4:26.22 (33.80)     4:59.02 (32.80)
  7 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              5:12.41    5:01.27  
                  30.39     1:06.42 (36.03)     1:43.40 (36.98)     2:20.40 (37.00)
        3:07.56 (47.16)     3:56.15 (48.59)     4:30.34 (34.19)     5:01.27 (30.93)
  8 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              5:05.27    5:02.01  
                  32.30     1:14.61 (42.31)     1:55.00 (40.39)     2:33.55 (38.55)
        3:14.18 (40.63)     3:55.13 (40.95)     4:29.67 (34.54)     5:02.01 (32.34)
  9 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              5:06.02    5:03.58  
                  31.73     1:08.70 (36.97)     1:48.63 (39.93)     2:27.77 (39.14)
        3:10.65 (42.88)     3:54.42 (43.77)     4:29.54 (35.12)     5:03.58 (34.04)
 10 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              5:11.70    5:10.77  
                  32.37     1:10.79 (38.42)     1:50.28 (39.49)     2:28.53 (38.25)
        3:16.32 (47.79)     4:03.33 (47.01)     4:37.77 (34.44)     5:10.77 (33.00)
 11 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              5:33.47    5:18.00  
                  32.50     1:13.63 (41.13)     1:53.32 (39.69)     2:32.46 (39.14)
        3:20.35 (47.89)     4:11.22 (50.87)     4:44.31 (33.09)     5:18.00 (33.69)
 12 Schreiber, Jack           13 FAST-MD              5:51.42    5:18.81  
                  31.65     1:11.47 (39.82)     1:51.44 (39.97)     2:31.85 (40.41)
        3:17.23 (45.38)     4:05.95 (48.72)     4:42.88 (36.93)     5:18.81 (35.93)
 13 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              5:29.27    5:25.14  
                  34.73     1:14.86 (40.13)     1:55.16 (40.30)     2:33.70 (38.54)
        3:22.85 (49.15)     4:11.66 (48.81)     4:48.76 (37.10)     5:25.14 (36.38)
 14 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:25.45  
                  35.31     1:16.94 (41.63)     1:57.70 (40.76)     2:37.80 (40.10)
        3:26.14 (48.34)     4:14.00 (47.86)     4:51.09 (37.09)     5:25.45 (34.36)
 15 Seo, Kevin                13 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:44.19  
                  35.51     1:18.02 (42.51)     2:02.16 (44.14)     2:44.32 (42.16)
        3:34.05 (49.73)     4:26.13 (52.08)     5:05.29 (39.16)     5:44.19 (38.90)
 16 Diehl, Adam               13 OPST-MD                   NT    5:45.08  
                  35.69     1:18.52 (42.83)     2:01.46 (42.94)     2:44.71 (43.25)
        3:32.87 (48.16)     4:23.71 (50.84)     5:04.64 (40.93)     5:45.08 (40.44)
 17 Sproge, Ryan              13 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:13.39  
                1:32.43     2:18.95 (46.52)     3:04.07 (45.12)                    
            4:54.74 ( )                             5:33.65 ( )     6:13.39 (39.74)
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        4:32.92    4:25.13  
                  27.27     1:00.14 (32.87)     1:36.11 (35.97)     2:12.31 (36.20)
        2:51.06 (38.75)     3:31.42 (40.36)     4:03.26 (31.84)     4:25.13 (21.87)
  2 Drucis, Connor            16 NAAC-MD              4:27.35    4:25.26  
                  27.72       59.45 (31.73)     1:32.81 (33.36)     2:06.37 (33.56)
        2:44.70 (38.33)     3:24.32 (39.62)     3:55.19 (30.87)     4:25.26 (30.07)
  3 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD              4:52.28    4:39.06  
                  28.26     1:00.80 (32.54)     1:36.39 (35.59)     2:12.42 (36.03)
        2:54.67 (42.25)     3:36.92 (42.25)     4:08.96 (32.04)     4:39.06 (30.10)
  4 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              4:49.45    4:39.11  
                  29.10     1:03.14 (34.04)     1:40.06 (36.92)     2:16.06 (36.00)
        2:58.58 (42.52)     3:40.56 (41.98)     4:10.71 (30.15)     4:39.11 (28.40)
  5 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD              5:11.71    4:49.14  
                  30.04     1:05.34 (35.30)     1:43.27 (37.93)     2:20.33 (37.06)
        3:00.91 (40.58)     3:43.51 (42.60)     4:16.68 (33.17)     4:49.14 (32.46)
  6 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD              4:57.60    4:51.00  
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)     1:40.76 (36.68)     2:18.14 (37.38)
        3:00.18 (42.04)     3:44.56 (44.38)     4:17.58 (33.02)     4:51.00 (33.42)
  7 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD        5:03.32    4:51.73  
                  29.08     1:05.20 (36.12)     1:42.62 (37.42)     2:19.35 (36.73)
        3:02.75 (43.40)     3:47.23 (44.48)     4:19.98 (32.75)     4:51.73 (31.75)
  8 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              5:12.35    4:57.93  
                  30.78     1:06.63 (35.85)     1:45.60 (38.97)     2:22.20 (36.60)
      4:25.64 (2:03.44)     4:57.93 (32.29)         4:57.93 ( )                    
  9 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              5:10.56    5:04.87  
                  31.05     1:07.84 (36.79)     1:47.87 (40.03)     2:26.27 (38.40)
        3:11.11 (44.84)     3:55.73 (44.62)     4:31.34 (35.61)     5:04.87 (33.53)
 10 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        4:47.96    5:08.97  
                  29.20     1:04.98 (35.78)     1:44.70 (39.72)     2:25.46 (40.76)
        3:08.61 (43.15)     3:53.34 (44.73)     4:32.04 (38.70)     5:08.97 (36.93)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              2:04.22    2:06.52  
                  28.10       59.61 (31.51)     1:33.42 (33.81)     2:06.52 (33.10)
  2 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD              2:14.47    2:11.52  
                  29.30     1:02.73 (33.43)     1:37.95 (35.22)     2:11.52 (33.57)
  3 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              2:13.09    2:12.26  
                  30.56     1:04.07 (33.51)     1:38.37 (34.30)     2:12.26 (33.89)
  4 Baca, Emma                12 NAAC-MD              2:15.57    2:12.97  
                  31.68     1:05.41 (33.73)     1:40.05 (34.64)     2:12.97 (32.92)
  5 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              2:20.14    2:17.13  
                  31.59     1:06.21 (34.62)     1:41.47 (35.26)     2:17.13 (35.66)
  6 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              2:19.10    2:17.47  
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)     1:43.60 (36.23)     2:17.47 (33.87)
  7 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD              2:25.96    2:18.73  
                  32.72     1:08.37 (35.65)     1:44.19 (35.82)     2:18.73 (34.54)
  8 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              2:26.83    2:21.24  
                  32.39     1:08.48 (36.09)     1:44.84 (36.36)     2:21.24 (36.40)
  9 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        2:20.44    2:23.63  
                  32.52     1:09.78 (37.26)     1:47.22 (37.44)     2:23.63 (36.41)
 10 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              2:27.04    2:24.46  
                  33.25     1:09.84 (36.59)     1:47.78 (37.94)     2:24.46 (36.68)
 11 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               2:33.52    2:25.85  
                  33.02     1:09.26 (36.24)     1:47.46 (38.20)     2:25.85 (38.39)
 12 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              2:28.70    2:26.34  
                  34.41     1:11.39 (36.98)     1:49.16 (37.77)     2:26.34 (37.18)
 13 Tucci, Sidney             12 FAST-MD              2:27.35    2:27.06  
                  32.80     1:10.31 (37.51)     1:48.80 (38.49)     2:27.06 (38.26)
 14 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD              2:27.74    2:27.17  
                  34.44     1:12.28 (37.84)     1:50.26 (37.98)     2:27.17 (36.91)
 15 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              2:17.91    2:27.63  
                  32.26     1:09.61 (37.35)     1:49.47 (39.86)     2:27.63 (38.16)
 16 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              2:24.91    2:27.67  
                  32.38     1:09.42 (37.04)     1:48.69 (39.27)     2:27.67 (38.98)
 17 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD              2:29.75    2:28.35  
                  33.03     1:09.94 (36.91)   2:28.35 (1:18.41)                    
 18 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              2:28.11    2:29.30  
                  34.40     1:13.12 (38.72)     1:52.57 (39.45)     2:29.30 (36.73)
 19 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              2:32.66    2:31.63  
                  34.58     1:13.13 (38.55)     1:54.56 (41.43)     2:31.63 (37.07)
 20 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              2:38.14    2:33.01  
                  34.63     1:13.43 (38.80)     1:52.76 (39.33)     2:33.01 (40.25)
 21 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD              2:36.20    2:33.62  
                  34.54     1:13.09 (38.55)     1:53.97 (40.88)     2:33.62 (39.65)
 22 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              2:40.11    2:37.80  
                  35.02     1:14.70 (39.68)     1:56.65 (41.95)     2:37.80 (41.15)
 23 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              2:40.00    2:39.25  
                  35.89     1:16.17 (40.28)     1:59.08 (42.91)     2:39.25 (40.17)
 24 McDaniel, Addy            11 OPST-MD              2:50.04    2:40.84  
                  38.26     1:20.84 (42.58)     2:01.08 (40.24)     2:40.84 (39.76)
 25 Stum, Mary Kathryn        11 CAC-MD                    NT    2:42.12  
                  36.34     1:17.34 (41.00)     2:01.42 (44.08)     2:42.12 (40.70)
 26 McOmber, Delaney          12 CBAC-MD              2:46.25    2:44.91  
 27 Harstrom-Small, Alva      12 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:45.91  
                  37.23     1:19.16 (41.93)     2:03.48 (44.32)     2:45.91 (42.43)
 28 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD              2:57.52    2:48.66  
                  36.51                             2:07.14 ( )     2:48.66 (41.52)
 29 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD              3:01.56    2:51.74  
                  38.77     1:23.89 (45.12)     2:10.67 (46.78)     2:51.74 (41.07)
 30 Jenkins, Alyssa           12 FAST-MD                   NT    2:52.42  
                  37.40     1:22.30 (44.90)     2:08.91 (46.61)     2:52.42 (43.51)
 31 Tura, Tia                 11 HOCO-MD              2:58.24    2:53.90  
                  37.51     1:19.91 (42.40)   2:53.90 (1:33.99)                    
 32 VanPelt, Piper            12 FAST-MD              2:59.89    2:54.84  
                  38.08     1:24.87 (46.79)     2:12.04 (47.17)     2:54.84 (42.80)
 33 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD              3:30.02    3:13.15  
                                1:30.54 ( )     2:18.66 (48.12)     3:13.15 (54.49)
 34 Basso, Taylor             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:20.66  
                  40.93     1:30.60 (49.67)     2:26.73 (56.13)     3:20.66 (53.93)
 35 Orcutt, Holly             11 FAST-MD              3:34.78    3:31.14  
                                                    2:36.97 ( )     3:31.14 (54.17)
 -- Legros, Haley             11 NAAC-MD              2:59.95         DQ  
 -- Iman, Victoria            12 OPST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  43.03        DQ (2:52.34)                                        
 -- McDaniel, Laney           11 OPST-MD              2:49.84         NS  
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              2:31.69         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD        2:04.88    1:59.28  
                  26.38       56.41 (30.03)     1:28.47 (32.06)     1:59.28 (30.81)
  2 Stearn, Gavin             12 OPST-MD              2:35.97    2:14.78  
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)     1:41.65 (35.02)     2:14.78 (33.13)
  3 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              2:18.72    2:14.92  
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:39.47 (35.65)     2:14.92 (35.45)
  4 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD              2:20.13    2:15.31  
                  30.75     1:05.47 (34.72)     1:41.25 (35.78)     2:15.31 (34.06)
  5 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              2:22.90    2:18.11  
                  31.64     1:06.37 (34.73)     1:43.02 (36.65)     2:18.11 (35.09)
  6 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              2:20.41    2:18.41  
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:44.10 (36.73)     2:18.41 (34.31)
  7 Kim, Joshua               12 CBAC-MD              2:32.76    2:26.29  
                  32.78     1:10.26 (37.48)     1:49.36 (39.10)     2:26.29 (36.93)
  8 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              2:24.74    2:26.74  
                  32.13     1:09.09 (36.96)     1:48.00 (38.91)     2:26.74 (38.74)
  9 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              2:29.23    2:26.80  
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)     1:51.44 (38.15)     2:26.80 (35.36)
 10 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              2:36.89    2:26.89  
                  33.88     1:11.23 (37.35)     1:49.25 (38.02)     2:26.89 (37.64)
 11 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:28.14    2:28.09  
                  34.72     1:12.41 (37.69)     1:51.61 (39.20)     2:28.09 (36.48)
 12 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD              2:29.42    2:29.74  
                  33.88     1:13.10 (39.22)     1:52.68 (39.58)     2:29.74 (37.06)
 13 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD              2:32.83    2:30.45  
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)     1:52.68 (39.08)     2:30.45 (37.77)
 14 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              2:32.78    2:31.23  
                  34.83     1:14.30 (39.47)     1:54.12 (39.82)     2:31.23 (37.11)
 15 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD              2:35.12    2:33.09  
                  34.95     1:14.68 (39.73)     1:55.77 (41.09)     2:33.09 (37.32)
 16 Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD              2:36.51    2:35.76  
                  34.20     1:14.49 (40.29)     1:55.64 (41.15)     2:35.76 (40.12)
 17 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              2:44.79    2:36.27  
                                1:16.40 ( )   2:36.27 (1:19.87)                    
 18 Smith, Alex               11 FAST-MD              2:44.06    2:37.38  
                  35.66     1:15.45 (39.79)     1:56.27 (40.82)     2:37.38 (41.11)
 19 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:40.09    2:37.47  
                  37.02     1:16.94 (39.92)     1:58.66 (41.72)     2:37.47 (38.81)
 20 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              2:39.78    2:41.98  
                  35.58     1:18.26 (42.68)     2:02.32 (44.06)     2:41.98 (39.66)
 21 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              2:47.46    2:42.90  
                  38.03     1:19.37 (41.34)     2:01.90 (42.53)     2:42.90 (41.00)
 22 Busch, Steven             11 CAC-MD               2:55.09    2:45.18  
                  36.95     1:20.65 (43.70)     2:04.27 (43.62)     2:45.18 (40.91)
 23 Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD              2:53.11    2:53.37  
                  36.43     1:19.43 (43.00)     2:04.51 (45.08)     2:53.37 (48.86)
 24 Harris, Alexander         12 FAST-MD              3:03.11    2:56.78  
                  37.57     1:22.25 (44.68)     2:09.88 (47.63)     2:56.78 (46.90)
 25 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              3:09.30    2:58.28  
                  36.81     1:23.24 (46.43)     2:13.82 (50.58)     2:58.28 (44.46)
 26 Johnson, Russell          12 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:07.29  
                  39.88     1:26.81 (46.93)     2:19.98 (53.17)     3:07.29 (47.31)
 -- Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              2:08.02         NS  
 -- Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              2:43.10         NS  
 -- Skidmore, Michael         12 FAST-MD              3:01.77         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:19.63    1:17.20  
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)                                        
  2 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:18.25    1:17.57  
                  36.77     1:17.57 (40.80)                                        
  3 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:24.35    1:22.84  
                  38.17     1:22.84 (44.67)                                        
  4 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              1:24.39    1:25.21  
                  39.39     1:25.21 (45.82)                                        
  5 Harshman, Maddy           10 FAST-MD              1:27.16    1:25.45  
                  38.82     1:25.45 (46.63)                                        
  5 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD              1:31.17    1:25.45  
                  37.22     1:25.45 (48.23)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD              1:35.50    1:25.99  
                  36.82     1:25.99 (49.17)                                        
  8 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              1:29.47    1:26.77  
                  41.69     1:26.77 (45.08)                                        
  9 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:27.39    1:27.58  
                  43.75     1:27.58 (43.83)                                        
 10 Edsall, Heather           10 FAST-MD              1:31.26    1:29.50  
                  44.97     1:29.50 (44.53)                                        
 11 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD              1:31.19    1:30.10  
                  40.46     1:30.10 (49.64)                                        
 12 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              1:35.20    1:30.66  
                  42.68     1:30.66 (47.98)                                        
 13 Clagett, Brynn             9 FAST-MD              1:30.89    1:31.79  
 14 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD               1:38.06    1:32.01  
                  42.31     1:32.01 (49.70)                                        
 15 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD              1:34.03    1:32.53  
                  41.78     1:32.53 (50.75)                                        
 16 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              1:34.72    1:33.62  
                  43.82     1:33.62 (49.80)                                        
 17 Wainberg, Bri             10 FAST-MD              1:46.15    1:33.65  
                  45.67     1:33.65 (47.98)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Neve            10 Barracudas-MD        1:41.17    1:34.51  
                  43.94     1:34.51 (50.57)                                        
 19 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              1:37.20    1:34.95  
                  43.65     1:34.95 (51.30)                                        
 20 Clagett, Brooke            9 FAST-MD              1:37.40    1:35.20  
                  45.06     1:35.20 (50.14)                                        
 21 Clagett, Lexi              9 FAST-MD              1:35.64    1:36.54  
 22 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD               1:51.12    1:36.74  
                  46.85     1:36.74 (49.89)                                        
 23 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD              1:43.81    1:38.73  
                  47.70     1:38.73 (51.03)                                        
 24 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD              1:49.97    1:40.12  
                  45.00     1:40.12 (55.12)                                        
 25 Grimberg, Caroline        10 FAST-MD              1:38.73    1:40.71  
                  46.11     1:40.71 (54.60)                                        
 26 Friedman, Lilah           10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:41.87  
                  45.75     1:41.87 (56.12)                                        
 27 Gordon, Ava                9 FAST-MD              1:46.51    1:43.79  
                  53.04     1:43.79 (50.75)                                        
 28 Longmore, Gabbie           9 GMAC-MD              1:52.84    1:44.27  
                  46.36     1:44.27 (57.91)                                        
 29 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD              1:52.19    1:44.38  
 30 Tyson, Elly               10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:44.85  
                  45.53     1:44.85 (59.32)                                        
 31 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD              1:43.87    1:45.26  
 32 Brashear, Johanna          9 FAST-MD              1:54.24    1:51.59  
                  52.89     1:51.59 (58.70)                                        
 33 Gilsinn, Laila             9 FAST-MD              1:52.60    1:52.96  
                  51.01   1:52.96 (1:01.95)                                        
 34 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:53.68  
                  56.22     1:53.68 (57.46)                                        
 35 Lederman, Elena           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:54.18  
                  54.23     1:54.18 (59.95)                                        
 36 Davis, Noelle             10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:54.26  
                  52.75   1:54.26 (1:01.51)                                        
 37 Claggett, Lauren           9 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:55.15  
                  57.64     1:55.15 (57.51)                                        
 38 Burstein, Addison         10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:56.55  
                  49.86   1:56.55 (1:06.69)                                        
 39 Iman, Audrey              10 OPST-MD              2:16.74    2:08.03  
                  59.82   2:08.03 (1:08.21)                                        
 -- Lovelace, Emma            10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:30.54        DQ (1:14.86)                                        
 -- Pickering, Sade            9 HOCO-MD              1:58.93         NS  
 -- Nzioka, Kate               9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Sladky, Addie             10 NAAC-MD              1:31.78         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              1:10.85    1:11.41  
                  33.03     1:11.41 (38.38)                                        
  2 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:27.98  
                  39.91     1:27.98 (48.07)                                        
  3 May, J.R.                 10 FAST-MD              1:25.14    1:30.03  
                  41.95     1:30.03 (48.08)                                        
  4 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              1:38.70    1:30.81  
                  42.84     1:30.81 (47.97)                                        
  5 Williams, Landon          10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:30.93  
                  40.49     1:30.93 (50.44)                                        
  6 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD              1:43.09    1:31.58  
                  43.03     1:31.58 (48.55)                                        
  7 Wright, Christian         10 Barracudas-MD        1:35.87    1:32.54  
                  40.00     1:32.54 (52.54)                                        
  8 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD              1:40.94    1:32.69  
                  41.66     1:32.69 (51.03)                                        
  9 Hawit, Luke               10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:32.81  
                  41.30     1:32.81 (51.51)                                        
 10 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD              1:40.81    1:34.00  
                  44.29     1:34.00 (49.71)                                        
 11 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD              1:37.35    1:34.76  
                  42.37     1:34.76 (52.39)                                        
 12 Harner, Jake              10 OPST-MD              1:38.53    1:38.33  
                  48.54     1:38.33 (49.79)                                        
 13 Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD               1:41.55    1:39.39  
                  47.37     1:39.39 (52.02)                                        
 14 Greene, Joshua             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:41.19  
                  46.85     1:41.19 (54.34)                                        
 15 Brown, Booker             10 ASTS-PV              1:51.93    1:45.87  
                  52.67     1:45.87 (53.20)                                        
 16 Pierce, Ryan               8 CBAC-MD              1:59.76    1:47.62  
                  49.93     1:47.62 (57.69)                                        
 17 Mobley, Maceo             10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:50.36  
                  55.36     1:50.36 (55.00)                                        
 18 Davis, Christopher         7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:52.84  
                  55.79     1:52.84 (57.05)                                        
 19 Grant, Jackson             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:58.69  
                1:01.10     1:58.69 (57.59)                                        
 20 Vornovitsky, Daniel       10 HOCO-MD              2:01.60    1:59.20  
                  56.32   1:59.20 (1:02.88)                                        
 21 Couture, Austin           10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:59.56  
                  57.12   1:59.56 (1:02.44)                                        
 22 Rigney, Aidan              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:03.56  
                1:05.64     2:03.56 (57.92)                                        
 23 Litynski, Cody             7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:12.43  
                  59.52   2:12.43 (1:12.91)                                        
 24 Czerwiec, Jesse            7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:26.86  
                1:12.09   2:26.86 (1:14.77)                                        
 -- Harstrom-Small, Oden       9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  57.46          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Beamon, Luke               9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  45.70          DQ (57.16)                                        
 -- Couture, Chase            10 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  59.41        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 -- Bull, Jack                10 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  45.99          DQ (46.38)                                        
 -- Sigurdsen, Enzo           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  57.36        DQ (1:07.46)                                        
 -- Mendez, Erick             10 FAST-MD              1:47.14         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD              1:08.50    1:06.42  
                  29.90     1:06.42 (36.52)                                        
  2 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:11.98    1:09.45  
                  32.33     1:09.45 (37.12)                                        
  3 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:13.46    1:10.88  
                  32.81     1:10.88 (38.07)                                        
  4 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:11.97    1:11.28  
                  33.64     1:11.28 (37.64)                                        
  5 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD              1:09.30    1:11.59  
                  32.95     1:11.59 (38.64)                                        
  6 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              1:15.25    1:13.81  
                  34.69     1:13.81 (39.12)                                        
  7 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:14.13    1:14.09  
                  33.49     1:14.09 (40.60)                                        
  8 Fulton, Samantha          12 FAST-MD              1:18.93    1:16.42  
                  35.88     1:16.42 (40.54)                                        
  9 Canham, Natalie           12 OPST-MD              1:25.32    1:16.44  
                  35.00     1:16.44 (41.44)                                        
 10 Tucci, Sidney             12 FAST-MD              1:15.50    1:16.55  
                  35.40     1:16.55 (41.15)                                        
 11 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD              1:19.58    1:17.90  
                  35.82     1:17.90 (42.08)                                        
 12 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              1:17.92    1:18.34  
                  37.55     1:18.34 (40.79)                                        
 13 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD              1:19.08    1:18.42  
                  35.67     1:18.42 (42.75)                                        
 14 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              1:21.35    1:18.45  
                  37.10     1:18.45 (41.35)                                        
 15 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              1:20.46    1:18.58  
                  38.81     1:18.58 (39.77)                                        
 16 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD              1:21.02    1:18.79  
                  35.31     1:18.79 (43.48)                                        
 17 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD              1:25.61    1:19.60  
                  37.59     1:19.60 (42.01)                                        
 18 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:19.12    1:19.79  
                  35.46     1:19.79 (44.33)                                        
 19 Coyman, Emma              12 OPST-MD              1:30.43    1:22.55  
                  40.33     1:22.55 (42.22)                                        
 20 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD              1:28.27    1:23.32  
                  39.93     1:23.32 (43.39)                                        
 21 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              1:25.05    1:24.76  
                  40.18     1:24.76 (44.58)                                        
 22 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD              1:26.54    1:25.39  
                  38.04     1:25.39 (47.35)                                        
 23 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD              1:35.50    1:25.54  
                  40.10     1:25.54 (45.44)                                        
 24 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD              1:26.92    1:26.86  
                  41.55     1:26.86 (45.31)                                        
 25 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:26.99    1:26.97  
                  38.17     1:26.97 (48.80)                                        
 26 Cossa, Marissa            12 HOCO-MD              1:35.62    1:28.54  
                  40.52     1:28.54 (48.02)                                        
 27 Rogers, Hannah            11 ASTS-PV                   NT    1:28.90  
                  41.46     1:28.90 (47.44)                                        
 28 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:24.63    1:29.01  
                  42.26     1:29.01 (46.75)                                        
 29 Brown, Zora               12 ASTS-PV              1:31.77    1:29.18  
                  41.76     1:29.18 (47.42)                                        
 30 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD               1:48.74    1:29.39  
                  44.01     1:29.39 (45.38)                                        
 31 Tura, Tia                 11 HOCO-MD              1:38.36    1:29.81  
                  42.90     1:29.81 (46.91)                                        
 32 Grantland, Kara           11 NAAC-MD              1:31.50    1:30.74  
                  42.91     1:30.74 (47.83)                                        
 33 Longmore, Bella           11 GMAC-MD              1:37.57    1:31.54  
                  43.13     1:31.54 (48.41)                                        
 34 LeBlanc, Zoey             12 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:32.47  
 35 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD              1:32.05    1:33.00  
                  47.70     1:33.00 (45.30)                                        
 36 Zook, Skylar              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:33.05  
                  43.50     1:33.05 (49.55)                                        
 37 McDaniel, Addy            11 OPST-MD              1:30.74    1:33.38  
                  44.48     1:33.38 (48.90)                                        
 38 Hoffman, Ella             11 FAST-MD                   NT    1:33.41  
                  46.76     1:33.41 (46.65)                                        
 39 Palmore, Mia              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:34.09  
                  41.12     1:34.09 (52.97)                                        
 40 Mueller, Katelynn         11 CBAC-MD              1:40.00    1:39.09  
                  45.89     1:39.09 (53.20)                                        
 41 Davis, Lauren             11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:41.19  
                  45.51     1:41.19 (55.68)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Madison         11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.31  
                  44.71     1:44.31 (59.60)                                        
 43 Orcutt, Holly             11 FAST-MD                   NT    1:53.42  
                  52.41   1:53.42 (1:01.01)                                        
 44 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD              1:55.59    1:53.54  
                  51.95   1:53.54 (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Huggins, Johanna          11 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.12        DQ (1:25.28)                                        
 -- Iman, Victoria            12 OPST-MD              1:57.40         DQ  
                  50.62          DQ (56.07)                                        
 -- Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD              1:22.93         DQ  
                  39.00          DQ (45.30)                                        
 -- Doyle, Elena              11 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- McDaniel, Laney           11 OPST-MD              1:27.54         NS  
 -- Williams, Ella            12 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Daly, Ava                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD        1:04.34    1:02.46  
                  29.03     1:02.46 (33.43)                                        
  2 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:08.48    1:04.93  
                  30.07     1:04.93 (34.86)                                        
  3 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD              1:11.63    1:10.62  
                  33.18     1:10.62 (37.44)                                        
  4 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        1:19.42    1:14.31  
                  34.81     1:14.31 (39.50)                                        
  5 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              1:15.94    1:15.17  
                  34.27     1:15.17 (40.90)                                        
  6 Grady, Sam                11 NAAC-MD              1:16.94    1:17.21  
                  35.61     1:17.21 (41.60)                                        
  7 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              1:23.89    1:17.61  
                  36.39     1:17.61 (41.22)                                        
  8 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:19.15    1:18.83  
                  36.49     1:18.83 (42.34)                                        
  9 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:18.00    1:20.39  
                  38.22     1:20.39 (42.17)                                        
 10 Karcheuski, Daniel        12 OPST-MD              1:20.85    1:20.73  
                  36.81     1:20.73 (43.92)                                        
 11 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD              1:19.88    1:21.11  
                  38.32     1:21.11 (42.79)                                        
 12 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              1:23.82    1:22.53  
                  38.37     1:22.53 (44.16)                                        
 13 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:22.18    1:22.82  
                  39.53     1:22.82 (43.29)                                        
 14 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:23.63    1:23.55  
                  39.50     1:23.55 (44.05)                                        
 15 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:21.31    1:24.42  
                  39.37     1:24.42 (45.05)                                        
 16 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              1:28.68    1:25.53  
                  41.19     1:25.53 (44.34)                                        
 17 Polly, Dillon             12 Barracudas-MD        1:32.70    1:26.33  
                  39.96     1:26.33 (46.37)                                        
 18 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              1:26.24    1:29.01  
                  43.51     1:29.01 (45.50)                                        
 19 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD              1:35.35    1:30.71  
                  44.98     1:30.71 (45.73)                                        
 20 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              1:39.57    1:37.13  
                  44.17     1:37.13 (52.96)                                        
 21 Johnson, Russell          12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:43.08  
                  45.80     1:43.08 (57.28)                                        
 22 Ji, Logan                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:47.13  
                  48.92     1:47.13 (58.21)                                        
 -- Ford, Nico                12 ASTS-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  41.76          DQ (45.61)                                        
 -- Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              1:07.00         DQ  
                  32.41          DQ (35.51)                                        
 -- Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:21.38         NS  
 -- Haley, Tanner             12 OPST-MD              1:21.21         NS  
 -- Waligorski, Kai           11 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Billy                11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD                29.78      31.04  
  2 Carliss, Sophia           10 FAST-MD                   NT      31.89  
  3 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD                33.35      32.67  
  4 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD                33.89      33.38  
  5 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD                33.90      33.66  
  6 Clagett, Brynn             9 FAST-MD                35.03      33.88  
  7 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                34.48      33.94  
  8 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD                34.90      33.96  
  9 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD                36.71      34.19  
 10 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD                35.42      34.64  
 11 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                35.11      35.23  
 12 Clagett, Brooke            9 FAST-MD                36.49      36.36  
 13 Mitchell, Neve            10 Barracudas-MD          40.02      36.96  
 14 Friedman, Lilah           10 FAST-MD                37.61      37.97  
 15 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD                37.49      38.17  
 16 Clagett, Lexi              9 FAST-MD                36.50      38.20  
 17 Grimberg, Caroline        10 FAST-MD                39.09      39.34  
 18 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD                39.61      39.73  
 19 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                47.45      40.29  
 20 Tyson, Elly               10 GMAC-MD                   NT      40.55  
 21 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD                 38.23      40.72  
 22 Tucci, Ashley             10 FAST-MD                41.40      40.98  
 23 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                45.04      41.04  
 24 Longmore, Gabbie           9 GMAC-MD                41.81      41.19  
 25 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD                41.72      41.72  
 26 Ivall, Olivia              9 FAST-MD                44.88      41.87  
 27 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD                42.26      43.71  
 28 Meadows, Anna             10 CAC-MD                    NT      43.79  
 29 Lederman, Elena           10 HOCO-MD                42.48      44.65  
 30 Post, Lindsay             10 CAC-MD                 48.14      45.47  
 31 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD                45.41      45.80  
 32 Robinson, ChloeSymone     10 ASTS-PV                53.05      46.14  
 33 Claggett, Lauren           9 PEAK-MD                42.71      46.18  
 34 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                44.61      46.56  
 35 Davis, Noelle             10 CBAC-MD                   NT      47.33  
 36 Burstein, Addison         10 HOCO-MD                43.53      47.56  
 37 VanPelt, Regan            10 FAST-MD                54.85      49.43  
 38 Iman, Audrey              10 OPST-MD                51.19      50.27  
 39 de la Cerda, Ana           9 CAC-MD                    NT      51.74  
 40 Lovelace, Emma            10 CBAC-MD              1:05.44      53.18  
 -- Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD                35.14         DQ  
 -- Colbert, Miley Jean        9 OPST-MD                51.22         NS  
 -- Nzioka, Kate               9 HOCO-MD              1:07.73         NS  
 -- Sladky, Addie             10 NAAC-MD                35.78         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD                27.55      28.24  
  2 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD                33.23      31.25  
  3 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD                 32.24      31.61  
  4 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD                32.29      32.05  
  5 Wright, Christian         10 Barracudas-MD          33.62      33.89  
  6 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      33.97  
  7 May, J.R.                 10 FAST-MD                32.96      34.02  
  8 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD                34.30      34.14  
  9 Williams, Landon          10 FAST-MD                34.00      34.39  
 10 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD                37.46      34.68  
 11 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD                33.66      34.80  
 12 Hawit, Luke               10 CAC-MD                 38.95      34.96  
 13 Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT      35.93  
 14 Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD                36.90      36.61  
 15 Greene, Joshua             9 HOCO-MD                39.01      36.63  
 16 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD                35.57      36.66  
 17 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD                36.65      37.48  
 18 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD                37.69      37.99  
 19 Fink, Nate                 9 OPST-MD                42.66      38.15  
 20 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD                38.83      38.49  
 21 Beamon, Luke               9 CBAC-MD                44.83      40.16  
 22 Davis, Christopher         7 CBAC-MD                45.52      41.65  
 23 Dragic, Nikola             9 FAST-MD                41.12      42.38  
 24 Couture, Austin           10 FAST-MD                45.62      43.14  
 25 Pierce, Ryan               8 CBAC-MD                44.13      43.61  
 26 Skidmore, Crevan          10 FAST-MD                46.38      44.79  
 27 McAloon, Chase            10 CBAC-MD                41.97      45.06  
 28 Grant, Jackson             8 CBAC-MD                47.95      45.41  
 29 Mobley, Maceo             10 FAST-MD                46.27      45.66  
 30 Harstrom-Small, Oden       9 CBAC-MD              1:03.72      47.02  
 31 Roland, Kaleb             10 PEAK-MD                   NT      47.12  
 32 Litynski, Cody             7 CBAC-MD              1:02.84      47.52  
 33 Couture, Chase            10 FAST-MD                42.97      47.94  
 34 Rigney, Aidan              7 CBAC-MD                58.26      50.94  
 35 Vornovitsky, Daniel       10 HOCO-MD                57.62      51.06  
 36 Esser, Daniel             10 CAC-MD                    NT      51.15  
 37 Bremer, Ethan             10 CAC-MD               1:07.31      52.65  
 38 Czerwiec, Jesse            7 CBAC-MD                58.81      55.87  
 -- Mendez, Erick             10 FAST-MD                39.26         NS  
 -- Dypsky, Alex               9 OPST-MD                50.09         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD                26.17      26.57  
  2 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD                26.85      27.23  
  3 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD                27.56      27.27  
  4 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD                27.69      27.48  
  5 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD                29.64      28.76  
  6 Baca, Emma                12 NAAC-MD                28.91      28.98  
  7 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD                28.78      29.59  
  8 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD                31.62      29.68  
  9 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                30.09      30.03  
 10 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD                30.59      30.17  
 10 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 30.25      30.17  
 12 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD                29.34      30.24  
 13 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD                29.71      30.89  
 14 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD                29.17      31.14  
 15 Fulton, Samantha          12 FAST-MD                30.52      31.15  
 16 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                32.13      31.35  
 17 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD                33.28      31.48  
 18 McOmber, Delaney          12 CBAC-MD                33.68      31.64  
 19 Allred, Caroline          12 CBAC-MD                36.95      31.84  
 20 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD                32.52      31.93  
 21 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD                32.11      32.67  
 22 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD                31.51      32.88  
 23 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                34.12      32.93  
 24 Stum, Mary Kathryn        11 CAC-MD                 38.46      33.18  
 25 Cossa, Marissa            12 HOCO-MD                34.04      33.38  
 26 Grantland, Kara           11 NAAC-MD                33.68      33.97  
 27 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD                34.76      35.37  
 28 Harstrom-Small, Alva      12 CBAC-MD                40.85      35.43  
 29 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD                 40.26      35.46  
 30 Brown, Zora               12 ASTS-PV                34.67      35.78  
 31 Bean, Meghan              12 OPST-MD                37.50      35.96  
 32 LeBlanc, Zoey             12 PEAK-MD                39.19      36.20  
 33 Longmore, Bella           11 GMAC-MD                38.92      36.51  
 34 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD                 45.88      37.09  
 34 Basso, Taylor             12 GMAC-MD                39.50      37.09  
 36 Davis, Lauren             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      37.48  
 37 Harmening, Sydney         11 CBAC-MD                39.99      38.11  
 38 Mitchell, Madison         11 HOCO-MD                38.66      38.54  
 39 VanPelt, Piper            12 FAST-MD                36.26      38.69  
 40 Mueller, Katelynn         11 CBAC-MD                39.81      39.33  
 41 Davis, Addison            11 CBAC-MD                47.85      39.89  
 42 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD                41.37      40.05  
 43 Orcutt, Holly             11 FAST-MD                41.65      43.10  
 44 Huggins, Johanna          11 FAST-MD                53.49      47.69  
 45 Griffin, Sydney           11 PEAK-MD                   NT      52.38  
 -- Williams, Ella            12 FAST-MD                34.91         NS  
 -- Legros, Haley             11 NAAC-MD                36.29         NS  
 -- Daly, Ava                 11 HOCO-MD                42.75         NS  
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                30.74         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                26.99      25.72  
  2 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD                27.61      27.20  
  3 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 28.42      27.76  
  4 Stearn, Gavin             12 OPST-MD                28.53      27.93  
  5 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD                28.22      28.61  
  6 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD                29.32      28.68  
  7 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD                29.23      28.79  
  8 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                29.10      28.80  
  9 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD                29.72      29.19  
 10 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                31.25      29.36  
 11 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                30.40      29.47  
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                30.76      29.76  
 13 Karcheuski, Daniel        12 OPST-MD                30.53      30.06  
 14 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD                31.43      30.78  
 15 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD                31.63      31.35  
 16 Kim, Joshua               12 CBAC-MD                32.35      31.37  
 17 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD                31.35      31.40  
 18 Kutz, AJ                  12 HOCO-MD                36.37      31.83  
 19 Busch, Steven             11 CAC-MD                 34.40      32.78  
 20 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD                33.41      33.31  
 21 Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD                33.17      33.54  
 22 Couch, Mark               12 CAC-MD                    NT      33.96  
 23 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD                34.15      34.12  
 24 Harris, Alexander         12 FAST-MD                34.85      36.31  
 25 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                34.61      36.38  
 26 Ji, Logan                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT      38.67  
 27 Nilsson, Adam             11 CBAC-MD                   NT      39.87  
 -- Waligorski, Kai           11 GMAC-MD                40.76         NS  
 -- Skidmore, Michael         12 FAST-MD                31.07         NS  
 -- Kim, Billy                11 HOCO-MD                35.91         NS  
 -- Haley, Tanner             12 OPST-MD                30.40         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              1:20.69    1:18.88  
                  38.61     1:18.88 (40.27)                                        
  2 Harshman, Maddy           10 FAST-MD              1:25.08    1:21.32  
                  39.55     1:21.32 (41.77)                                        
  3 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD              1:23.32    1:25.31  
                  40.91     1:25.31 (44.40)                                        
  4 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              1:25.07    1:26.45  
                  41.50     1:26.45 (44.95)                                        
  5 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD              1:30.62    1:27.68  
                  41.72     1:27.68 (45.96)                                        
  6 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD              1:34.55    1:29.35  
  7 Carliss, Sophia           10 FAST-MD              1:35.18    1:29.82  
                  44.18     1:29.82 (45.64)                                        
  8 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              1:31.50    1:29.89  
                  44.80     1:29.89 (45.09)                                        
  9 Wainberg, Bri             10 FAST-MD              1:37.83    1:33.98  
                  46.96     1:33.98 (47.02)                                        
 10 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD              1:56.87    1:39.89  
                  47.94     1:39.89 (51.95)                                        
 11 Longmore, Gabbie           9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:45.87  
                  51.07     1:45.87 (54.80)                                        
 12 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:54.31  
                  56.39     1:54.31 (57.92)                                        
 13 Gilsinn, Laila             9 FAST-MD              1:47.20    1:55.44  
 14 Post, Lindsay             10 CAC-MD               2:17.13    1:59.20  
                  57.01   1:59.20 (1:02.19)                                        
 15 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD              1:56.04    2:03.25  
                  58.45   2:03.25 (1:04.80)                                        
 16 VanPelt, Regan            10 FAST-MD              2:08.33    2:17.89  
                1:10.08   2:17.89 (1:07.81)                                        
 17 Robinson, ChloeSymone     10 ASTS-PV              2:27.06    2:26.74  
                1:10.41   2:26.74 (1:16.33)                                        
 -- Brashear, Johanna          9 FAST-MD              2:05.04         DQ  
 -- Meadows, Anna             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  49.44        DQ (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  48.81          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD               1:38.50         DQ  
                  45.29          DQ (46.70)                                        
 -- de la Cerda, Ana           9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  57.81        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Colbert, Miley Jean        9 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Nzioka, Kate               9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Pickering, Sade            9 HOCO-MD              1:53.40         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD              1:20.82    1:17.13  
  2 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              1:24.31    1:25.36  
                  40.52     1:25.36 (44.84)                                        
  3 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               1:40.01    1:27.49  
  4 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:28.55  
  5 Bull, Jack                10 FAST-MD              1:36.86    1:30.55  
                  43.94     1:30.55 (46.61)                                        
  6 Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD               1:30.76    1:31.36  
                  43.69     1:31.36 (47.67)                                        
  7 Hawit, Luke               10 CAC-MD               1:25.33    1:33.10  
                  45.12     1:33.10 (47.98)                                        
  8 Harner, Jake              10 OPST-MD              1:34.44    1:37.06  
  9 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD              1:40.65    1:37.99  
                  47.75     1:37.99 (50.24)                                        
 10 Fink, Nate                 9 OPST-MD              1:48.42    1:38.69  
 11 McAloon, Chase            10 CBAC-MD              1:42.00    1:45.36  
                  49.92     1:45.36 (55.44)                                        
 12 Brown, Booker             10 ASTS-PV              1:50.13    1:46.77  
                  53.91     1:46.77 (52.86)                                        
 13 Dragic, Nikola             9 FAST-MD              1:46.40    1:49.61  
 14 Grant, Jackson             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:50.35  
 15 Couture, Austin           10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:56.51  
                  52.54   1:56.51 (1:03.97)                                        
 16 Mobley, Maceo             10 FAST-MD                   NT    2:00.72  
                  58.58   2:00.72 (1:02.14)                                        
 17 Czerwiec, Jesse            7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:02.23  
                1:01.88   2:02.23 (1:00.35)                                        
 18 Litynski, Cody             7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:04.69  
                1:01.33   2:04.69 (1:03.36)                                        
 19 Skidmore, Crevan          10 FAST-MD                   NT    2:13.26  
 20 Bremer, Ethan             10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:19.09  
 -- Wright, Christian         10 Barracudas-MD        1:23.16         DQ  
                  43.02          DQ (48.46)                                        
 -- May, J.R.                 10 FAST-MD              1:23.24         DQ  
                  43.33          DQ (43.99)                                        
 -- Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              1:21.12         DQ  
                  40.43          DQ (41.35)                                        
 -- Esser, Daniel             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  53.69          DQ (59.44)                                        
 -- Mendez, Erick             10 FAST-MD              1:42.00         NS  
 -- Dypsky, Alex               9 OPST-MD              2:02.56         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD              1:03.51    1:03.67  
                  31.34     1:03.67 (32.33)                                        
  2 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:11.64    1:10.31  
                  34.39     1:10.31 (35.92)                                        
  3 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:12.05    1:12.33  
                  35.17     1:12.33 (37.16)                                        
  4 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD              1:12.47    1:12.92  
                  35.87     1:12.92 (37.05)                                        
  5 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:15.29    1:14.10  
                  36.94     1:14.10 (37.16)                                        
  6 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:15.65  
                  36.49     1:15.65 (39.16)                                        
  7 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:13.74    1:15.81  
                  36.44     1:15.81 (39.37)                                        
  8 Canham, Natalie           12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:15.83  
                  37.63     1:15.83 (38.20)                                        
  9 Smiley, Em                11 NAAC-MD              1:21.12    1:16.46  
                  36.74     1:16.46 (39.72)                                        
 10 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              1:14.62    1:16.71  
                  37.26     1:16.71 (39.45)                                        
 11 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD              1:18.96    1:17.08  
                  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)                                        
 12 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              1:19.91    1:18.84  
                  37.94     1:18.84 (40.90)                                        
 13 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:19.00  
                  39.90     1:19.00 (39.10)                                        
 14 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD              1:21.34    1:19.01  
 15 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD              1:22.53    1:19.12  
 16 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:18.06    1:20.16  
                  38.97     1:20.16 (41.19)                                        
 17 Coyman, Emma              12 OPST-MD              1:23.80    1:22.03  
                  40.29     1:22.03 (41.74)                                        
 18 Allred, Caroline          12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:23.56  
                  40.21     1:23.56 (43.35)                                        
 19 McOmber, Delaney          12 CBAC-MD              1:25.61    1:24.90  
                  42.13     1:24.90 (42.77)                                        
 20 McDaniel, Addy            11 OPST-MD              1:27.62    1:28.02  
                  44.60     1:28.02 (43.42)                                        
 21 Bean, Meghan              12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:28.65  
                  41.72     1:28.65 (46.93)                                        
 22 Harstrom-Small, Alva      12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:29.42  
                  43.70     1:29.42 (45.72)                                        
 23 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:32.52    1:29.58  
                  44.00     1:29.58 (45.58)                                        
 24 Harmening, Sydney         11 CBAC-MD              1:35.48    1:31.10  
 25 Jenkins, Alyssa           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:32.10  
                1:33.37         1:32.10 ( )                                        
 26 VanPelt, Piper            12 FAST-MD              1:31.78    1:33.31  
                  43.73     1:33.31 (49.58)                                        
 27 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               1:42.82    1:33.38  
                  46.18     1:33.38 (47.20)                                        
 28 Palmore, Mia              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:34.63  
                  46.03     1:34.63 (48.60)                                        
 29 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD              1:32.99    1:36.59  
                  48.00     1:36.59 (48.59)                                        
 30 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD              1:33.11    1:36.68  
                  47.43     1:36.68 (49.25)                                        
 31 Zook, Skylar              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.34  
                  47.69     1:38.34 (50.65)                                        
 32 Mueller, Katelynn         11 CBAC-MD              1:38.71    1:40.28  
                  48.64     1:40.28 (51.64)                                        
 33 Davis, Addison            11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:45.16  
                  50.25     1:45.16 (54.91)                                        
 34 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD              1:56.64    1:46.05  
                  54.06     1:46.05 (51.99)                                        
 35 Iman, Victoria            12 OPST-MD              1:51.72    1:48.78  
                  52.60     1:48.78 (56.18)                                        
 36 Huggins, Johanna          11 FAST-MD                   NT    2:17.70  
                1:07.02   2:17.70 (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Tura, Tia                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Legros, Haley             11 NAAC-MD              1:33.96         NS  
 -- McDaniel, Laney           11 OPST-MD              1:29.13         NS  
 -- Doyle, Elena              11 FAST-MD              1:56.69         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD        1:07.84    1:00.55  
                  29.19     1:00.55 (31.36)                                        
  2 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:11.52    1:05.46  
                  32.72     1:05.46 (32.74)                                        
  3 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:05.88    1:06.30  
                  32.47     1:06.30 (33.83)                                        
  4 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              1:11.09    1:09.91  
                  34.54     1:09.91 (35.37)                                        
  5 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD              1:12.58    1:10.17  
                  34.59     1:10.17 (35.58)                                        
  6 Stearn, Gavin             12 OPST-MD              1:13.75    1:11.79  
                  35.32     1:11.79 (36.47)                                        
  7 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD              1:12.67    1:14.02  
                  36.46     1:14.02 (37.56)                                        
  8 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:19.02    1:17.86  
                  37.55     1:17.86 (40.31)                                        
  9 Karcheuski, Daniel        12 OPST-MD              1:16.49    1:18.27  
                  38.06     1:18.27 (40.21)                                        
 10 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              1:20.11    1:18.66  
                  39.46     1:18.66 (39.20)                                        
 11 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:19.51  
                  37.86     1:19.51 (41.65)                                        
 12 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:21.36    1:19.85  
                  39.74     1:19.85 (40.11)                                        
 13 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD              1:23.78    1:21.80  
                  39.15     1:21.80 (42.65)                                        
 14 Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD              1:28.24    1:24.15  
                  40.68     1:24.15 (43.47)                                        
 15 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD              1:25.93    1:24.17  
                  41.14     1:24.17 (43.03)                                        
 16 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:20.18    1:24.78  
                  42.41     1:24.78 (42.37)                                        
 17 Polly, Dillon             12 Barracudas-MD        1:30.91    1:25.47  
                  41.72     1:25.47 (43.75)                                        
 18 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:30.24    1:26.24  
                  41.01     1:26.24 (45.23)                                        
 19 Smith, Alex               11 FAST-MD              1:32.15    1:28.16  
                  43.30     1:28.16 (44.86)                                        
 20 Ford, Nico                12 ASTS-PV              2:01.57    1:31.63  
                  44.31     1:31.63 (47.32)                                        
 21 Harris, Alexander         12 FAST-MD              1:41.36    1:32.66  
                  44.82     1:32.66 (47.84)                                        
 22 Busch, Steven             11 CAC-MD               1:29.87    1:33.52  
                  46.10     1:33.52 (47.42)                                        
 23 Johnson, Russell          12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:41.52  
                  44.95     1:41.52 (56.57)                                        
 24 Ji, Logan                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:53.84  
                  52.86   1:53.84 (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Couch, Mark               12 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  41.45          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              1:33.17         DQ  
                  44.29          DQ (50.55)                                        
 -- Nilsson, Adam             11 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Skidmore, Michael         12 FAST-MD              1:32.38         NS  
 -- Haley, Tanner             12 OPST-MD              1:20.88         NS  
 -- Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              1:05.69         NS  
 -- Kim, Billy                11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:20.49    1:19.75  
                  37.51     1:19.75 (42.24)                                        
  2 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:17.46    1:21.16  
                  37.72     1:21.16 (43.44)                                        
  3 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:35.49    1:34.15  
                  41.71     1:34.15 (52.44)                                        
  4 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:37.44  
                  43.19     1:37.44 (54.25)                                        
  5 Harshman, Maddy           10 FAST-MD              1:38.21    1:37.99  
  6 Edsall, Heather           10 FAST-MD              1:53.94    1:43.24  
                  44.41     1:43.24 (58.83)                                        
  7 Carliss, Sophia           10 FAST-MD              1:43.00    1:43.46  
                  45.14     1:43.46 (58.32)                                        
  8 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD              1:50.21    1:50.95  
                  50.57   1:50.95 (1:00.38)                                        
  9 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:52.53  
                  45.98   1:52.53 (1:06.55)                                        
 10 Grimberg, Caroline        10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:54.18  
                  51.36   1:54.18 (1:02.82)                                        
 11 Gilsinn, Laila             9 FAST-MD              2:11.52    2:06.35  
                  56.99   2:06.35 (1:09.36)                                        
 -- Lederman, Elena           10 HOCO-MD                   NT        DNF  
                1:03.39                                                            
 -- Pickering, Sade            9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Sladky, Addie             10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              1:13.13    1:13.31  
                  33.98     1:13.31 (39.33)                                        
  2 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              1:26.73    1:25.65  
                  42.54     1:25.65 (43.11)                                        
  3 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               1:57.69    1:27.51  
                  40.30     1:27.51 (47.21)                                        
  4 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              1:33.79    1:30.60  
                  41.92     1:30.60 (48.68)                                        
  5 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:50.50  
                  48.99   1:50.50 (1:01.51)                                        
  6 Pierce, Ryan               8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:21.24  
                1:01.49   2:21.24 (1:19.75)                                        
 -- Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  56.32        DQ (1:11.36)                                        
 -- Sigurdsen, Enzo           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:10.73        DQ (1:24.50)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              1:03.75    1:06.31  
                  30.67     1:06.31 (35.64)                                        
  2 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:10.47    1:10.39  
                  31.94     1:10.39 (38.45)                                        
  3 Baca, Emma                12 NAAC-MD              1:08.83    1:10.65  
                  33.22     1:10.65 (37.43)                                        
  4 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              1:12.94    1:11.41  
                  33.80     1:11.41 (37.61)                                        
  5 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              1:12.14    1:12.88  
                  33.57     1:12.88 (39.31)                                        
  6 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:14.97    1:13.39  
                  33.35     1:13.39 (40.04)                                        
  7 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:15.31    1:13.51  
                  33.96     1:13.51 (39.55)                                        
  8 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:16.26    1:14.11  
                  35.85     1:14.11 (38.26)                                        
  9 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD              1:17.28    1:16.29  
                  36.05     1:16.29 (40.24)                                        
 10 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              1:14.88    1:17.25  
                  34.97     1:17.25 (42.28)                                        
 11 Smiley, Em                11 NAAC-MD              1:21.10    1:18.75  
                  36.60     1:18.75 (42.15)                                        
 12 Fulton, Samantha          12 FAST-MD              1:25.93    1:23.00  
                  39.14     1:23.00 (43.86)                                        
 13 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              1:19.72    1:25.97  
                  40.24     1:25.97 (45.73)                                        
 14 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              1:22.73    1:26.23  
                  40.22     1:26.23 (46.01)                                        
 15 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              1:33.67    1:33.01  
                  41.79     1:33.01 (51.22)                                        
 16 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:33.87  
                  41.80     1:33.87 (52.07)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:40.02    1:35.77  
                  40.86     1:35.77 (54.91)                                        
 18 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD              1:39.61    1:35.96  
                  44.70     1:35.96 (51.26)                                        
 19 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              1:47.27    1:36.96  
                  42.43     1:36.96 (54.53)                                        
 20 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:37.29  
                1:38.36         1:37.29 ( )                                        
 21 Rogers, Hannah            11 ASTS-PV              1:41.33    1:38.73  
                  44.41     1:38.73 (54.32)                                        
 22 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD              1:43.39    1:40.07  
                  44.21     1:40.07 (55.86)                                        
 23 Cossa, Marissa            12 HOCO-MD              1:38.91    1:41.21  
                  46.90     1:41.21 (54.31)                                        
 24 Zook, Skylar              11 HOCO-MD              1:48.08    1:50.23  
                  43.79   1:50.23 (1:06.44)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Alyssa           12 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  47.47        DQ (1:04.66)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              1:09.10    1:07.92  
                  31.89     1:07.92 (36.03)                                        
  2 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              1:10.29    1:10.07  
                  33.83     1:10.07 (36.24)                                        
  3 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD              1:10.59    1:11.09  
                  33.92     1:11.09 (37.17)                                        
  4 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:14.79    1:11.54  
                  35.08     1:11.54 (36.46)                                        
  5 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:16.96    1:17.04  
                  34.92     1:17.04 (42.12)                                        
  6 Grady, Sam                11 NAAC-MD              1:18.68    1:18.43  
                  36.30     1:18.43 (42.13)                                        
  7 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        1:21.98    1:18.45  
                  36.61     1:18.45 (41.84)                                        
  8 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:17.95    1:19.44  
                  37.74     1:19.44 (41.70)                                        
  9 Kutz, AJ                  12 HOCO-MD              1:25.29    1:22.27  
                  39.39     1:22.27 (42.88)                                        
 10 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              1:28.51    1:22.59  
                  39.42     1:22.59 (43.17)                                        
 11 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:23.60  
                  38.62     1:23.60 (44.98)                                        
 12 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:32.60    1:34.24  
                  43.47     1:34.24 (50.77)                                        
 13 Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD              1:35.13    1:38.38  
                  45.82     1:38.38 (52.56)                                        
 -- Smith, Alex               11 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD                42.41      41.67  
  2 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                42.62      44.06  
  3 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD                44.89      44.65  
  4 Edsall, Heather           10 FAST-MD                46.33      44.82  
  5 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                46.22      45.08  
  6 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                44.22      45.33  
  7 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD                44.84      46.08  
  8 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD                50.10      47.26  
  9 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD                46.89      47.72  
 10 Clagett, Brooke            9 FAST-MD                50.62      47.88  
 11 Clagett, Lexi              9 FAST-MD                48.98      48.39  
 12 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD                49.63      49.13  
 13 Gordon, Ava                9 FAST-MD                50.07      49.14  
 14 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD                50.55      49.59  
 15 Clagett, Brynn             9 FAST-MD                49.66      50.17  
 16 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD                 52.77      50.24  
 17 Wainberg, Bri             10 FAST-MD                50.93      50.57  
 18 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD                   NT      51.21  
 19 Tyson, Elly               10 GMAC-MD                   NT      51.74  
 20 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD                 53.78      51.90  
 21 Mitchell, Neve            10 Barracudas-MD          50.82      52.08  
 22 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD                52.81      52.28  
 23 Tucci, Ashley             10 FAST-MD                56.68      53.78  
 24 Friedman, Lilah           10 FAST-MD                52.87      54.38  
 25 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      54.63  
 26 Brashear, Johanna          9 FAST-MD              1:05.76      56.38  
 27 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD                58.03      56.99  
 28 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD                59.35      58.05  
 29 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                59.90    1:00.71  
 30 Ivall, Olivia              9 FAST-MD                59.84    1:02.28  
 31 Post, Lindsay             10 CAC-MD               1:04.25    1:03.36  
 32 Claggett, Lauren           9 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:04.24  
 33 Lovelace, Emma            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:06.27  
 34 Iman, Audrey              10 OPST-MD              1:06.43    1:07.46  
 35 Burstein, Addison         10 HOCO-MD              1:16.27    1:16.07  
 36 VanPelt, Regan            10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:29.47  
 -- Davis, Noelle             10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robinson, ChloeSymone     10 ASTS-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meadows, Anna             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- de la Cerda, Ana           9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Colbert, Miley Jean        9 OPST-MD              1:01.65         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD                49.63      43.94  
  2 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD                47.06      44.62  
  3 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD                49.94      47.24  
  4 Harner, Jake              10 OPST-MD                48.73      49.54  
  5 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD                55.10      49.70  
  6 Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD                 51.71      50.15  
  7 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD                50.61      50.45  
  8 Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD                59.76      51.98  
  9 Brown, Booker             10 ASTS-PV                51.69      53.63  
 10 Dragic, Nikola             9 FAST-MD                   NT      54.03  
 11 Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT      54.08  
 12 Williams, Landon          10 FAST-MD                56.85      55.24  
 13 Rigney, Aidan              7 CBAC-MD              1:06.96      57.10  
 14 Greene, Joshua             9 HOCO-MD                55.53      57.38  
 15 Davis, Christopher         7 CBAC-MD                59.23      59.17  
 16 Beamon, Luke               9 CBAC-MD              1:05.67      59.35  
 17 Vornovitsky, Daniel       10 HOCO-MD              1:02.33    1:00.11  
 18 McAloon, Chase            10 CBAC-MD              1:05.36    1:04.79  
 19 Fink, Nate                 9 OPST-MD              1:05.39    1:08.02  
 -- Bremer, Ethan             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Couture, Chase            10 FAST-MD              1:05.04         DQ  
 -- Harstrom-Small, Oden       9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bull, Jack                10 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sigurdsen, Enzo           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD                59.32         DQ  
 -- Esser, Daniel             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dypsky, Alex               9 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD                34.37      35.81  
  2 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD                37.80      38.08  
  3 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD                 39.34      38.74  
  4 Smiley, Em                11 NAAC-MD                40.83      40.07  
  5 Tucci, Sidney             12 FAST-MD                40.15      40.20  
  6 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD                41.96      41.38  
  7 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD                41.89      41.98  
  8 Canham, Natalie           12 OPST-MD                42.86      42.01  
  9 Coyman, Emma              12 OPST-MD                45.49      43.04  
 10 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD                47.78      44.62  
 11 Harmening, Sydney         11 CBAC-MD                45.88      44.92  
 12 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD                   NT      44.99  
 13 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD                43.83      45.18  
 14 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                45.49      45.80  
 15 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD                45.66      46.25  
 16 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD                45.63      46.37  
 17 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD                 50.54      46.87  
 18 Longmore, Bella           11 GMAC-MD                49.20      46.98  
 19 Stum, Mary Kathryn        11 CAC-MD                 56.42      47.12  
 20 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                45.59      47.65  
 21 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD                49.27      47.75  
 22 Hoffman, Ella             11 FAST-MD                   NT      47.80  
 23 Grantland, Kara           11 NAAC-MD                48.09      48.19  
 24 Brown, Zora               12 ASTS-PV                47.54      48.39  
 25 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD                51.14      49.57  
 26 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD                 50.57      49.90  
 27 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD                51.93      50.33  
 28 Rogers, Hannah            11 ASTS-PV                50.83      51.45  
 29 Allred, Caroline          12 CBAC-MD                55.86      51.61  
 30 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD                45.18      51.70  
 31 Bean, Meghan              12 OPST-MD                55.56      51.80  
 32 Mitchell, Madison         11 HOCO-MD                56.84      55.40  
 33 Davis, Lauren             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      55.70  
 34 Palmore, Mia              12 HOCO-MD                   NT      56.68  
 35 Davis, Addison            11 CBAC-MD                   NT      58.95  
 36 Basso, Taylor             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:02.16  
 -- LeBlanc, Zoey             12 PEAK-MD                53.81         DQ  
 -- Williams, Ella            12 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Doyle, Elena              11 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                41.71         NS  
 -- Daly, Ava                 11 HOCO-MD                57.48         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 36.33      35.58  
  2 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD                36.15      36.30  
  3 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD          38.88      38.54  
  4 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD                39.31      39.47  
  5 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD                39.68      40.71  
  6 Grady, Sam                11 NAAC-MD                39.42      41.34  
  6 Kim, Joshua               12 CBAC-MD                41.07      41.34  
  8 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                41.35      41.54  
  9 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD                43.56      43.10  
 10 Polly, Dillon             12 Barracudas-MD          44.79      44.31  
 11 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD                49.86      45.24  
 12 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD                50.72      47.35  
 13 Ford, Nico                12 ASTS-PV              1:11.21      50.25  
 14 Kutz, AJ                  12 HOCO-MD              1:00.27      51.10  
 15 Nilsson, Adam             11 CBAC-MD                   NT      51.62  
 -- Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD                48.37         DQ  
 -- Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD                35.17         NS  
 -- Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD                41.35         NS  
 -- Waligorski, Kai           11 GMAC-MD                58.30         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              7:03.41    6:45.28  
                  35.26     1:15.75 (40.49)     1:58.65 (42.90)     2:40.70 (42.05)
        3:22.75 (42.05)     4:04.73 (41.98)     4:46.63 (41.90)     5:27.65 (41.02)
        6:07.17 (39.52)     6:45.28 (38.11)                                        
  2 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              6:36.43    6:53.79  
                  36.20     1:20.62 (44.42)     2:04.60 (43.98)     2:47.59 (42.99)
        3:30.62 (43.03)     4:12.26 (41.64)     4:54.68 (42.42)     5:35.56 (40.88)
        6:15.62 (40.06)     6:53.79 (38.17)                                        
  3 Edsall, Heather           10 FAST-MD              7:46.93    6:58.24  
                  36.79     1:16.02 (39.23)     1:57.62 (41.60)     2:39.85 (42.23)
        3:22.07 (42.22)     4:06.18 (44.11)     4:51.54 (45.36)     5:35.00 (43.46)
        6:18.47 (43.47)     6:58.24 (39.77)                                        
  4 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              7:07.37    7:04.88  
                  38.21     1:20.91 (42.70)     2:04.89 (43.98)     2:48.98 (44.09)
        3:32.26 (43.28)     4:15.49 (43.23)     4:59.33 (43.84)     5:42.59 (43.26)
        6:25.95 (43.36)     7:04.88 (38.93)                                        
  5 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:11.24  
                  38.63     1:21.00 (42.37)     2:04.92 (43.92)     2:49.13 (44.21)
        3:34.00 (44.87)     4:18.76 (44.76)     5:03.71 (44.95)     5:48.42 (44.71)
        6:32.48 (44.06)     7:11.24 (38.76)                                        
  6 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              7:37.29    7:16.86  
                  39.33     1:24.42 (45.09)     2:09.73 (45.31)     2:54.77 (45.04)
        3:39.83 (45.06)     4:24.75 (44.92)     5:09.23 (44.48)     5:53.24 (44.01)
        6:36.52 (43.28)     7:16.86 (40.34)                                        
  7 Carliss, Sophia           10 FAST-MD                   NT    7:20.17  
                  38.05     1:22.86 (44.81)     2:08.97 (46.11)     2:54.48 (45.51)
        3:38.33 (43.85)     4:23.89 (45.56)     5:10.28 (46.39)     5:56.22 (45.94)
        6:40.44 (44.22)     7:20.17 (39.73)                                        
  8 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:21.56  
                  37.20     1:20.60 (43.40)     2:06.33 (45.73)     2:51.55 (45.22)
        3:37.34 (45.79)     4:23.02 (45.68)     5:08.03 (45.01)     5:53.77 (45.74)
        6:38.70 (44.93)     7:21.56 (42.86)                                        
  9 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD                   NT    7:47.38  
                  42.14     1:28.49 (46.35)     2:16.68 (48.19)     3:05.29 (48.61)
        3:53.96 (48.67)     4:42.28 (48.32)     5:31.87 (49.59)     6:20.38 (48.51)
        7:07.35 (46.97)     7:47.38 (40.03)                                        
 10 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              8:25.60    7:49.12  
                  40.81     1:26.94 (46.13)     2:15.28 (48.34)     3:04.40 (49.12)
        3:52.72 (48.32)     4:41.25 (48.53)     5:29.98 (48.73)     6:19.10 (49.12)
        7:05.42 (46.32)     7:49.12 (43.70)                                        
 11 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:55.22  
                  41.64     1:29.12 (47.48)     2:17.34 (48.22)     3:06.84 (49.50)
        3:55.07 (48.23)     4:43.34 (48.27)     5:33.03 (49.69)     6:22.27 (49.24)
        7:09.87 (47.60)     7:55.22 (45.35)                                        
 12 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD                   NT    8:20.30  
                  42.50     1:33.63 (51.13)     2:24.31 (50.68)     3:14.91 (50.60)
        4:07.59 (52.68)     4:59.93 (52.34)     5:51.41 (51.48)     6:44.18 (52.77)
        7:34.78 (50.60)     8:20.30 (45.52)                                        
 13 Wainberg, Bri             10 FAST-MD                   NT    8:30.05  
                  44.48     1:38.50 (54.02)     2:29.23 (50.73)     3:22.60 (53.37)
        4:12.99 (50.39)     5:05.98 (52.99)     5:59.42 (53.44)     6:51.61 (52.19)
        7:44.16 (52.55)     8:30.05 (45.89)                                        
 14 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD              8:26.60    8:35.88  
                  46.12     1:38.06 (51.94)     2:31.79 (53.73)     3:23.76 (51.97)
        4:16.96 (53.20)                             6:03.07 ( )     6:56.64 (53.57)
        7:48.66 (52.02)     8:35.88 (47.22)                                        
 15 Grimberg, Caroline        10 FAST-MD                   NT    8:40.37  
                  44.53     1:35.70 (51.17)     2:29.19 (53.49)     3:23.61 (54.42)
        4:16.65 (53.04)     5:07.76 (51.11)     6:03.86 (56.10)     6:58.97 (55.11)
        7:52.98 (54.01)     8:40.37 (47.39)                                        
 -- Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  43.28     1:31.05 (47.77)     2:19.93 (48.88)     3:08.22 (48.29)
        3:56.14 (47.92)     4:44.51 (48.37)     5:31.82 (47.31)     6:20.61 (48.79)
        7:08.45 (47.84)          DQ (44.45)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD              5:24.55    5:30.45  
                  28.58     1:01.01 (32.43)     1:34.20 (33.19)     2:08.16 (33.96)
        2:42.42 (34.26)     3:17.05 (34.63)     3:51.07 (34.02)     4:24.72 (33.65)
        4:58.21 (33.49)     5:30.45 (32.24)                                        
  2 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              5:37.46    5:36.43  
                  29.77     1:02.62 (32.85)     1:36.24 (33.62)     2:10.32 (34.08)
        2:45.16 (34.84)     3:20.00 (34.84)     3:54.80 (34.80)     4:29.49 (34.69)
        5:04.19 (34.70)     5:36.43 (32.24)                                        
  3 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              5:55.10    5:45.55  
                  32.86     1:07.47 (34.61)     1:42.69 (35.22)     2:18.12 (35.43)
        2:53.88 (35.76)     3:28.95 (35.07)     4:03.92 (34.97)     4:38.91 (34.99)
        5:13.15 (34.24)     5:45.55 (32.40)                                        
  4 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD              6:01.92    6:01.41  
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)     1:43.02 (37.01)     2:20.53 (37.51)
        2:58.29 (37.76)     3:36.13 (37.84)     4:13.51 (37.38)     4:51.00 (37.49)
        5:27.27 (36.27)     6:01.41 (34.14)                                        
  5 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              6:15.04    6:02.91  
                  31.61     1:07.69 (36.08)     1:44.79 (37.10)     2:22.40 (37.61)
        3:00.35 (37.95)     3:38.41 (38.06)     4:15.89 (37.48)     4:53.30 (37.41)
        5:29.20 (35.90)     6:02.91 (33.71)                                        
  6 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              6:07.99    6:03.70  
                  33.16     1:09.68 (36.52)     1:46.49 (36.81)     2:24.13 (37.64)
        3:01.07 (36.94)     3:37.62 (36.55)     4:14.57 (36.95)     4:52.57 (38.00)
        5:28.83 (36.26)     6:03.70 (34.87)                                        
  7 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD              6:56.52    6:07.04  
                  33.61     1:10.03 (36.42)     1:46.53 (36.50)     2:24.32 (37.79)
        3:01.94 (37.62)     3:39.80 (37.86)     4:17.63 (37.83)     4:55.52 (37.89)
        5:32.60 (37.08)     6:07.04 (34.44)                                        
  8 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD                   NT    6:08.09  
                  33.56     1:11.02 (37.46)     1:49.28 (38.26)     2:27.38 (38.10)
        3:05.11 (37.73)     3:42.50 (37.39)     4:20.44 (37.94)     4:57.77 (37.33)
        5:35.25 (37.48)     6:08.09 (32.84)                                        
  9 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              6:09.74    6:10.41  
                  32.33     1:08.37 (36.04)     1:45.54 (37.17)     2:23.79 (38.25)
        3:02.10 (38.31)     3:40.32 (38.22)     4:18.22 (37.90)     4:56.70 (38.48)
        5:34.38 (37.68)     6:10.41 (36.03)                                        
 10 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        6:18.55    6:13.08  
                  32.07     1:09.42 (37.35)     1:48.01 (38.59)     2:26.06 (38.05)
        3:04.45 (38.39)     3:42.99 (38.54)     4:21.23 (38.24)     4:59.63 (38.40)
        5:37.69 (38.06)     6:13.08 (35.39)                                        
 11 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              6:12.56    6:17.44  
                  33.31     1:10.58 (37.27)     1:48.76 (38.18)     2:27.46 (38.70)
        3:06.94 (39.48)     3:46.65 (39.71)     4:25.42 (38.77)     5:05.05 (39.63)
        5:43.82 (38.77)     6:17.44 (33.62)                                        
 12 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:19.88  
                  33.93     1:11.21 (37.28)     1:50.38 (39.17)     2:28.92 (38.54)
        3:08.19 (39.27)     3:46.86 (38.67)     4:26.16 (39.30)     5:04.76 (38.60)
        5:42.81 (38.05)     6:19.88 (37.07)                                        
 13 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD              6:11.71    6:24.12  
                  33.34   1:50.02 (1:16.68)                             2:29.46 ( )
        3:09.13 (39.67)     3:48.73 (39.60)     4:28.54 (39.81)                    
            5:46.96 ( )     6:24.12 (37.16)                                        
 14 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              6:39.55    6:24.41  
                  35.38     1:13.74 (38.36)     1:53.61 (39.87)     2:33.19 (39.58)
        3:12.20 (39.01)     3:51.06 (38.86)     4:29.62 (38.56)     5:08.16 (38.54)
        5:47.29 (39.13)     6:24.41 (37.12)                                        
 15 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              6:41.24    6:29.36  
                  34.29     1:12.00 (37.71)     1:51.26 (39.26)     2:31.06 (39.80)
        3:11.07 (40.01)     3:51.39 (40.32)     4:31.73 (40.34)     5:11.47 (39.74)
        5:51.38 (39.91)     6:29.36 (37.98)                                        
 16 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD              7:17.05    6:32.20  
                  35.99     1:14.98 (38.99)     1:55.44 (40.46)     2:36.23 (40.79)
        3:16.24 (40.01)     3:56.50 (40.26)     4:36.64 (40.14)     5:16.73 (40.09)
        5:56.14 (39.41)     6:32.20 (36.06)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              6:23.89    6:36.17  
                  33.17     1:11.90 (38.73)     1:52.75 (40.85)     2:34.11 (41.36)
        3:15.30 (41.19)     3:56.33 (41.03)     4:38.26 (41.93)     5:17.56 (39.30)
        5:58.09 (40.53)     6:36.17 (38.08)                                        
 18 Fulton, Samantha          12 FAST-MD                   NT    6:39.00  
                  34.85     1:14.41 (39.56)     1:55.23 (40.82)     2:37.09 (41.86)
        3:17.84 (40.75)     3:59.61 (41.77)     4:40.14 (40.53)     5:21.02 (40.88)
        6:01.43 (40.41)     6:39.00 (37.57)                                        
 19 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:42.36  
                  35.84     1:15.32 (39.48)     1:56.91 (41.59)     2:38.48 (41.57)
        3:20.33 (41.85)     4:01.95 (41.62)     4:43.67 (41.72)     5:24.55 (40.88)
        6:05.18 (40.63)     6:42.36 (37.18)                                        
 20 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:42.89  
                  35.18     1:14.36 (39.18)     1:55.11 (40.75)     2:36.63 (41.52)
        3:18.90 (42.27)     4:00.45 (41.55)     4:42.02 (41.57)     5:23.86 (41.84)
        6:04.72 (40.86)     6:42.89 (38.17)                                        
 21 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:45.47  
                  35.73     1:15.31 (39.58)     1:57.24 (41.93)     2:38.68 (41.44)
        3:20.29 (41.61)     4:02.88 (42.59)     4:43.94 (41.06)     5:25.43 (41.49)
        6:06.68 (41.25)     6:45.47 (38.79)                                        
 22 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              6:53.25    6:46.44  
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)     2:00.19 (42.99)     2:41.84 (41.65)
        3:23.83 (41.99)     4:06.77 (42.94)     4:48.48 (41.71)     5:29.73 (41.25)
        6:09.20 (39.47)     6:46.44 (37.24)                                        
 23 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD              7:32.34    6:56.18  
                  36.62     1:17.52 (40.90)     1:58.76 (41.24)     2:40.38 (41.62)
        3:22.37 (41.99)     4:04.06 (41.69)     4:48.19 (44.13)     5:32.06 (43.87)
        6:16.61 (44.55)     6:56.18 (39.57)                                        
 24 Canham, Natalie           12 OPST-MD                   NT    6:59.09  
                  35.49     1:14.27 (38.78)     1:56.10 (41.83)     2:38.94 (42.84)
        3:22.23 (43.29)                             4:50.59 ( )     5:35.59 (45.00)
        6:19.61 (44.02)     6:59.09 (39.48)                                        
 25 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD                   NT    6:59.90  
                  34.93     1:15.50 (40.57)     1:59.45 (43.95)     2:43.40 (43.95)
        3:27.50 (44.10)     4:11.49 (43.99)     4:54.74 (43.25)     5:37.63 (42.89)
        6:19.45 (41.82)     6:59.90 (40.45)                                        
 26 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              7:11.27    7:02.26  
                  34.97     1:18.91 (43.94)     2:02.72 (43.81)     2:46.53 (43.81)
        3:29.44 (42.91)     4:13.96 (44.52)     4:57.78 (43.82)     5:41.10 (43.32)
        6:22.98 (41.88)     7:02.26 (39.28)                                        
 27 Coyman, Emma              12 OPST-MD                   NT    7:16.57  
                  35.84     1:17.96 (42.12)     2:02.10 (44.14)     2:46.66 (44.56)
        3:30.93 (44.27)     4:16.57 (45.64)     5:01.29 (44.72)     5:47.12 (45.83)
        6:32.75 (45.63)     7:16.57 (43.82)                                        
 28 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:20.57  
                  38.03     1:21.05 (43.02)     2:05.99 (44.94)     2:50.70 (44.71)
        3:35.94 (45.24)     4:21.98 (46.04)     5:07.48 (45.50)     5:53.30 (45.82)
        6:38.21 (44.91)     7:20.57 (42.36)                                        
 29 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD                   NT    7:32.93  
                  38.10     1:22.19 (44.09)                             2:55.87 ( )
        3:42.66 (46.79)     4:28.89 (46.23)     5:16.48 (47.59)     6:03.52 (47.04)
        6:48.84 (45.32)     7:32.93 (44.09)                                        
 30 Rogers, Hannah            11 ASTS-PV                   NT    7:35.70  
                  38.80     1:21.76 (42.96)                             2:57.35 ( )
        3:42.58 (45.23)     4:30.51 (47.93)     5:18.61 (48.10)     6:06.54 (47.93)
        6:51.99 (45.45)     7:35.70 (43.71)                                        
 31 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:39.01  
                  40.26     1:25.51 (45.25)     2:12.78 (47.27)     3:00.12 (47.34)
        3:47.24 (47.12)     4:34.96 (47.72)     5:24.21 (49.25)     6:12.22 (48.01)
        6:58.28 (46.06)     7:39.01 (40.73)                                        
 32 Jenkins, Alyssa           12 FAST-MD                   NT    8:01.76  
                  40.09     1:27.58 (47.49)     2:16.12 (48.54)     3:06.57 (50.45)
        3:56.34 (49.77)     4:46.77 (50.43)     5:36.72 (49.95)     6:26.34 (49.62)
        7:17.09 (50.75)     8:01.76 (44.67)                                        
 33 Longmore, Bella           11 GMAC-MD              8:17.23    8:08.67  
                  41.70     1:31.35 (49.65)     2:21.83 (50.48)     3:11.93 (50.10)
        4:02.55 (50.62)     4:54.55 (52.00)     5:45.79 (51.24)     6:34.93 (49.14)
        7:25.21 (50.28)     8:08.67 (43.46)                                        
 34 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD              8:30.32    8:16.95  
                  42.53     1:31.39 (48.86)     2:23.29 (51.90)     3:14.81 (51.52)
        4:07.37 (52.56)     4:59.77 (52.40)     5:51.09 (51.32)     6:40.51 (49.42)
        7:30.17 (49.66)     8:16.95 (46.78)                                        
 35 Zook, Skylar              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    8:25.89  
                  42.18     1:30.98 (48.80)     2:20.54 (49.56)     3:12.07 (51.53)
        4:04.00 (51.93)     4:58.42 (54.42)     5:51.48 (53.06)     6:44.50 (53.02)
        7:38.72 (54.22)     8:25.89 (47.17)                                        
 36 VanPelt, Piper            12 FAST-MD              8:14.27    8:29.93  
                  40.35     1:28.00 (47.65)     2:17.56 (49.56)     3:03.84 (46.28)
        3:52.69 (48.85)     4:40.47 (47.78)     5:29.32 (48.85)     6:16.49 (47.17)
        7:02.65 (46.16)   8:29.93 (1:27.28)                                        
 37 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD              8:51.28    8:52.19  
                  47.72     1:40.07 (52.35)     2:34.75 (54.68)                    
            4:23.80 ( )     5:19.12 (55.32)     6:13.90 (54.78)     7:10.07 (56.17)
        8:02.32 (52.25)     8:52.19 (49.87)                                        
 38 Mitchell, Madison         11 HOCO-MD                   NT   10:20.63  
                  50.32                             2:51.91 ( )                    
                                6:08.09 ( )   7:13.17 (1:05.08)   8:17.99 (1:04.82)
     10:20.63 (2:02.64)                                                            
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              5:11.02    5:12.06  
                  29.08     1:00.13 (31.05)     1:31.21 (31.08)     2:02.36 (31.15)
        2:33.67 (31.31)     3:05.28 (31.61)     3:37.22 (31.94)     4:09.13 (31.91)
        4:40.87 (31.74)     5:12.06 (31.19)                                        
  2 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              5:22.63    5:14.32  
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)     1:29.49 (31.17)     2:00.99 (31.50)
        2:33.23 (32.24)     3:05.43 (32.20)     3:38.24 (32.81)     4:10.94 (32.70)
        4:43.38 (32.44)     5:14.32 (30.94)                                        
  3 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD              5:43.98    5:22.89  
                  28.48     1:00.44 (31.96)     1:32.96 (32.52)     2:06.16 (33.20)
        2:39.21 (33.05)     3:12.33 (33.12)     3:45.17 (32.84)     4:18.01 (32.84)
        4:50.89 (32.88)     5:22.89 (32.00)                                        
  4 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD              5:27.20    5:22.91  
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)     1:34.33 (32.33)     2:06.66 (32.33)
        2:39.54 (32.88)     3:12.46 (32.92)     3:45.43 (32.97)     4:18.26 (32.83)
        4:50.84 (32.58)     5:22.91 (32.07)                                        
  5 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              5:17.86    5:24.08  
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)     1:33.12 (32.59)     2:06.09 (32.97)
        2:39.02 (32.93)     3:12.08 (33.06)     3:45.50 (33.42)     4:18.61 (33.11)
        4:51.63 (33.02)     5:24.08 (32.45)                                        
  6 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              5:30.45    5:24.41  
                  29.97     1:02.90 (32.93)     1:35.11 (32.21)     2:07.67 (32.56)
        2:40.58 (32.91)     3:13.94 (33.36)     3:46.91 (32.97)     4:20.14 (33.23)
        4:53.04 (32.90)     5:24.41 (31.37)                                        
  7 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              5:18.65    5:25.38  
                  29.24     1:01.21 (31.97)     1:34.04 (32.83)     2:06.82 (32.78)
        2:39.93 (33.11)     3:12.87 (32.94)     3:45.98 (33.11)     4:19.82 (33.84)
        4:52.89 (33.07)     5:25.38 (32.49)                                        
  8 Zaidi, Alexia             13 CAC-MD               5:35.17    5:25.89  
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)     1:34.31 (32.47)     2:07.22 (32.91)
        2:40.26 (33.04)     3:13.59 (33.33)     3:47.52 (33.93)     4:20.72 (33.20)
        4:53.73 (33.01)     5:25.89 (32.16)                                        
  9 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              5:26.97    5:27.11  
                  29.14     1:01.87 (32.73)     1:34.44 (32.57)     2:07.76 (33.32)
        2:41.10 (33.34)     3:14.65 (33.55)     3:48.34 (33.69)     4:22.05 (33.71)
        4:55.12 (33.07)     5:27.11 (31.99)                                        
 10 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              5:35.01    5:32.77  
                  30.39     1:03.23 (32.84)     1:36.29 (33.06)     2:09.68 (33.39)
        2:43.34 (33.66)     3:17.46 (34.12)     3:51.37 (33.91)     4:26.08 (34.71)
        4:59.95 (33.87)     5:32.77 (32.82)                                        
 11 Hoban, Julia              14 NAAC-MD              5:40.50    5:34.28  
                  31.27     1:04.24 (32.97)     1:37.79 (33.55)     2:11.79 (34.00)
        2:45.98 (34.19)     3:19.81 (33.83)     3:53.92 (34.11)     4:27.95 (34.03)
        5:01.35 (33.40)     5:34.28 (32.93)                                        
 12 King, Kendall             14 Barracudas-MD        5:40.54    5:34.69  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:37.22 (33.81)     2:11.29 (34.07)
        2:44.77 (33.48)     3:18.81 (34.04)     3:53.34 (34.53)     4:28.27 (34.93)
        5:01.83 (33.56)     5:34.69 (32.86)                                        
 13 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              5:51.34    5:42.02  
                  31.46     1:06.03 (34.57)     1:41.05 (35.02)     2:16.14 (35.09)
        2:51.28 (35.14)     3:26.06 (34.78)     4:00.87 (34.81)     4:35.47 (34.60)
        5:09.82 (34.35)     5:42.02 (32.20)                                        
 14 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:43.46  
                  31.25     1:05.34 (34.09)     1:40.06 (34.72)     2:14.61 (34.55)
        2:49.44 (34.83)     3:24.43 (34.99)     3:59.27 (34.84)     4:34.25 (34.98)
        5:09.45 (35.20)     5:43.46 (34.01)                                        
 15 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD              6:00.36    5:43.94  
                  28.14     1:00.54 (32.40)     1:34.48 (33.94)     2:09.90 (35.42)
        2:46.08 (36.18)     3:22.31 (36.23)     3:58.80 (36.49)     4:35.56 (36.76)
        5:10.35 (34.79)     5:43.94 (33.59)                                        
 16 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD              5:42.26    5:45.24  
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:37.52 (34.57)     2:12.00 (34.48)
        2:46.94 (34.94)     3:22.24 (35.30)     3:57.30 (35.06)     4:33.43 (36.13)
        5:09.65 (36.22)     5:45.24 (35.59)                                        
 17 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              5:41.11    5:46.11  
                  30.76     1:04.55 (33.79)     1:39.54 (34.99)     2:15.21 (35.67)
        2:50.75 (35.54)     3:26.49 (35.74)     4:01.95 (35.46)     4:37.27 (35.32)
        5:12.03 (34.76)     5:46.11 (34.08)                                        
 18 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              5:49.45    5:53.50  
                  31.73     1:06.78 (35.05)     1:42.18 (35.40)     2:18.06 (35.88)
        2:53.62 (35.56)     3:29.61 (35.99)     4:05.75 (36.14)     4:41.87 (36.12)
        5:18.18 (36.31)     5:53.50 (35.32)                                        
 19 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD              5:57.11    5:54.36  
                  31.20     1:06.79 (35.59)     1:42.20 (35.41)     2:18.44 (36.24)
        2:55.13 (36.69)     3:32.24 (37.11)     4:08.77 (36.53)     4:45.88 (37.11)
        5:20.47 (34.59)     5:54.36 (33.89)                                        
 20 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              6:07.29    5:55.80  
                  31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)     1:43.36 (36.10)     2:19.52 (36.16)
        2:55.86 (36.34)     3:32.35 (36.49)     4:09.24 (36.89)     4:45.51 (36.27)
        5:21.55 (36.04)     5:55.80 (34.25)                                        
 21 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD              6:17.37    6:00.63  
                  31.22     1:06.26 (35.04)     1:43.09 (36.83)     2:20.14 (37.05)
        2:57.48 (37.34)     3:34.26 (36.78)     4:11.51 (37.25)     4:48.59 (37.08)
        5:25.92 (37.33)     6:00.63 (34.71)                                        
 22 Rieke, Elizabeth          13 OPST-MD                   NT    6:02.36  
                  33.03     1:09.10 (36.07)     1:45.58 (36.48)     2:22.62 (37.04)
        2:59.86 (37.24)     3:36.58 (36.72)     4:13.73 (37.15)     4:50.50 (36.77)
        5:27.26 (36.76)     6:02.36 (35.10)                                        
 23 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              6:13.45    6:06.80  
                  33.39     1:10.00 (36.61)     1:47.53 (37.53)     2:25.23 (37.70)
        3:03.03 (37.80)     3:40.75 (37.72)     4:18.37 (37.62)     4:55.48 (37.11)
        5:32.09 (36.61)     6:06.80 (34.71)                                        
 24 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              5:51.96    6:08.28  
                  33.32     1:09.41 (36.09)     1:46.24 (36.83)     2:23.47 (37.23)
        3:01.60 (38.13)     3:39.32 (37.72)     4:16.89 (37.57)     4:54.96 (38.07)
        5:32.87 (37.91)     6:08.28 (35.41)                                        
 25 Engle, Sophie             14 FAST-MD              6:28.32    6:08.54  
                  31.92     1:07.48 (35.56)     1:44.28 (36.80)     2:21.56 (37.28)
        2:59.53 (37.97)     3:37.97 (38.44)     4:15.85 (37.88)     4:53.60 (37.75)
        5:31.45 (37.85)     6:08.54 (37.09)                                        
 26 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD              6:18.92    6:10.76  
                  33.15     1:09.08 (35.93)     1:46.03 (36.95)     2:23.45 (37.42)
        3:00.80 (37.35)     3:38.60 (37.80)     4:17.46 (38.86)     4:56.50 (39.04)
        5:35.46 (38.96)     6:10.76 (35.30)                                        
 27 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD              6:29.99    6:13.96  
                  33.28     1:10.17 (36.89)     1:48.12 (37.95)     2:26.56 (38.44)
        3:04.96 (38.40)     3:43.11 (38.15)     4:21.79 (38.68)     4:59.68 (37.89)
        5:38.15 (38.47)     6:13.96 (35.81)                                        
 28 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              6:23.85    6:18.41  
                  34.32     1:10.96 (36.64)     1:49.37 (38.41)     2:27.81 (38.44)
        3:05.90 (38.09)     3:44.20 (38.30)     4:23.53 (39.33)     5:02.75 (39.22)
        5:42.03 (39.28)     6:18.41 (36.38)                                        
 29 Wallace, Kaylyn           13 FAST-MD              6:48.37    6:31.25  
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)     1:51.37 (39.38)     2:30.89 (39.52)
        3:11.55 (40.66)     3:52.08 (40.53)     4:32.79 (40.71)     5:13.75 (40.96)
        5:52.83 (39.08)     6:31.25 (38.42)                                        
 30 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              6:41.85    6:35.26  
                  33.18     1:10.61 (37.43)     1:50.33 (39.72)     2:30.22 (39.89)
        3:11.06 (40.84)     3:52.39 (41.33)     4:33.51 (41.12)     5:14.82 (41.31)
        5:56.26 (41.44)     6:35.26 (39.00)                                        
 31 King, Anna                13 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:39.85  
                  33.74     1:13.41 (39.67)     1:53.19 (39.78)     2:34.50 (41.31)
        3:16.07 (41.57)     3:57.72 (41.65)     4:39.52 (41.80)     5:22.19 (42.67)
        6:03.33 (41.14)     6:39.85 (36.52)                                        
 32 Willman, Elizabeth        14 FAST-MD              7:49.86    6:42.36  
                  33.77     1:13.29 (39.52)     1:53.95 (40.66)     2:34.38 (40.43)
        3:15.90 (41.52)     3:57.47 (41.57)     4:39.22 (41.75)     5:21.46 (42.24)
        6:02.95 (41.49)     6:42.36 (39.41)                                        
 33 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD                   NT    6:46.05  
                  33.89     1:12.26 (38.37)     1:52.72 (40.46)     2:34.36 (41.64)
        3:16.52 (42.16)     3:58.89 (42.37)     4:41.43 (42.54)     5:23.55 (42.12)
        6:05.63 (42.08)     6:46.05 (40.42)                                        
 34 Davies, Emily             13 HOCO-MD                   NT    7:34.24  
                  37.88     1:21.10 (43.22)     2:08.69 (47.59)     2:57.08 (48.39)
        3:44.13 (47.05)     4:31.21 (47.08)     5:18.63 (47.42)     6:05.52 (46.89)
        6:52.92 (47.40)     7:34.24 (41.32)                                        
 35 Lees, Raisa               13 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:39.00  
                  38.77     1:23.61 (44.84)     2:09.91 (46.30)     2:57.58 (47.67)
        3:44.72 (47.14)     4:32.94 (48.22)     5:20.68 (47.74)     6:07.73 (47.05)
        6:58.00 (50.27)     7:39.00 (41.00)                                        
 36 McGuire, Eva              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    8:02.86  
                  40.99     1:27.12 (46.13)     2:14.28 (47.16)     3:04.77 (50.49)
                                4:44.90 ( )     5:36.27 (51.37)     6:26.68 (50.41)
        7:17.89 (51.21)     8:02.86 (44.97)                                        
 37 Cardwell, Phoenix         14 FAST-MD                   NT    8:10.92  
                  41.20     1:26.47 (45.27)     2:14.64 (48.17)     3:06.72 (52.08)
        3:57.02 (50.30)     4:49.35 (52.33)     5:42.89 (53.54)   8:10.92 (2:28.03)
 38 Young, Lauren             13 FAST-MD                   NT    8:40.84  
                  44.24     1:34.45 (50.21)   3:19.40 (1:44.95)     4:13.35 (53.95)
                                5:08.59 ( )     6:03.93 (55.34)     6:57.83 (53.90)
        7:51.69 (53.86)     8:40.84 (49.15)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD              5:16.17    5:11.78  
                  28.17       59.16 (30.99)     1:30.61 (31.45)     2:02.23 (31.62)
        2:34.16 (31.93)     3:06.02 (31.86)     3:38.00 (31.98)     4:09.78 (31.78)
        4:41.13 (31.35)     5:11.78 (30.65)                                        
  2 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD              5:05.52    5:19.92  
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)     1:34.12 (32.55)     2:06.49 (32.37)
        2:38.90 (32.41)     3:11.16 (32.26)     3:43.57 (32.41)     4:16.32 (32.75)
        4:48.67 (32.35)     5:19.92 (31.25)                                        
  3 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              5:32.21    5:27.48  
                  30.12     1:02.79 (32.67)     1:35.76 (32.97)     2:09.19 (33.43)
        2:42.50 (33.31)     3:15.66 (33.16)     3:49.05 (33.39)     4:22.16 (33.11)
        4:55.51 (33.35)     5:27.48 (31.97)                                        
  4 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              5:33.88    5:32.60  
                  30.76     1:03.65 (32.89)     1:37.12 (33.47)     2:11.20 (34.08)
        2:45.52 (34.32)     3:19.92 (34.40)     3:53.90 (33.98)     4:27.68 (33.78)
        5:01.27 (33.59)     5:32.60 (31.33)                                        
  5 King, Maysen              15 Barracudas-MD        5:45.66    5:33.43  
                  29.23     1:02.01 (32.78)     1:35.58 (33.57)     2:09.33 (33.75)
        2:43.17 (33.84)     3:17.39 (34.22)     3:51.57 (34.18)     4:25.64 (34.07)
        4:59.88 (34.24)     5:33.43 (33.55)                                        
  6 Fontes, Amalia            17 FAST-MD              5:32.53    5:34.40  
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)     1:35.78 (33.19)     2:08.99 (33.21)
        2:42.06 (33.07)     3:15.79 (33.73)     3:49.85 (34.06)     4:24.52 (34.67)
        4:59.90 (35.38)     5:34.40 (34.50)                                        
  7 Halleman, Amelie          15 NAAC-MD              5:28.91    5:35.20  
                  29.99     1:02.82 (32.83)     1:36.66 (33.84)     2:10.21 (33.55)
        2:44.16 (33.95)     3:18.63 (34.47)     3:53.33 (34.70)     4:28.34 (35.01)
        5:02.84 (34.50)     5:35.20 (32.36)                                        
  8 Wells, Maddie             17 FAST-MD              5:37.09    5:35.58  
                  30.45     1:03.57 (33.12)     1:38.06 (34.49)     2:12.25 (34.19)
        2:47.01 (34.76)     3:21.52 (34.51)     3:55.53 (34.01)     4:29.45 (33.92)
        5:03.66 (34.21)     5:35.58 (31.92)                                        
  9 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              5:15.43    5:36.78  
                  30.77     1:03.58 (32.81)     1:37.61 (34.03)     2:12.14 (34.53)
        2:46.02 (33.88)     3:20.22 (34.20)     3:54.07 (33.85)     4:28.62 (34.55)
        5:03.16 (34.54)     5:36.78 (33.62)                                        
 10 Ritter, Hailey            17 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:38.42  
                  29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)     1:37.78 (34.56)     2:12.28 (34.50)
        2:46.97 (34.69)     3:21.58 (34.61)     3:55.75 (34.17)     4:30.57 (34.82)
        5:04.84 (34.27)     5:38.42 (33.58)                                        
 11 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              5:40.85    5:39.11  
                  30.29     1:03.46 (33.17)     1:37.01 (33.55)     2:11.13 (34.12)
        2:44.72 (33.59)     3:19.15 (34.43)     3:54.18 (35.03)     4:29.14 (34.96)
        5:04.31 (35.17)     5:39.11 (34.80)                                        
 12 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        5:42.71    5:41.48  
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)     1:38.03 (34.23)     2:12.69 (34.66)
        2:47.73 (35.04)     3:22.79 (35.06)     3:57.88 (35.09)     4:32.94 (35.06)
        5:07.91 (34.97)     5:41.48 (33.57)                                        
 13 O'Dell, Savannah          17 CBAC-MD              5:47.96    5:42.04  
                  31.36     1:05.65 (34.29)     1:39.77 (34.12)     2:14.48 (34.71)
        2:49.39 (34.91)     3:24.77 (35.38)     4:00.10 (35.33)     4:35.13 (35.03)
        5:09.81 (34.68)     5:42.04 (32.23)                                        
 14 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD              5:26.10    5:43.49  
                  31.81     1:06.00 (34.19)     1:40.69 (34.69)     2:15.25 (34.56)
        2:49.96 (34.71)     3:24.44 (34.48)     3:59.32 (34.88)     4:34.72 (35.40)
        5:09.79 (35.07)     5:43.49 (33.70)                                        
 15 Litynski, Brenna          16 CBAC-MD              5:21.37    5:44.42  
                  30.28     1:03.31 (33.03)     1:37.22 (33.91)     2:11.86 (34.64)
        2:47.15 (35.29)     3:21.95 (34.80)     3:56.70 (34.75)     4:32.68 (35.98)
        5:08.68 (36.00)     5:44.42 (35.74)                                        
 16 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              5:26.89    5:47.44  
                  30.27     1:04.93 (34.66)     1:40.53 (35.60)     2:15.61 (35.08)
        2:50.64 (35.03)     3:26.24 (35.60)     4:01.89 (35.65)     4:37.75 (35.86)
        5:13.31 (35.56)     5:47.44 (34.13)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              5:38.66    5:53.66  
                  31.48     1:06.95 (35.47)     1:42.91 (35.96)     2:18.96 (36.05)
        2:54.88 (35.92)     3:30.74 (35.86)     4:06.49 (35.75)     4:42.73 (36.24)
        5:18.57 (35.84)     5:53.66 (35.09)                                        
 18 Hunter, Alli              15 OPST-MD              6:06.68    5:53.69  
                  31.92     1:06.38 (34.46)     1:41.45 (35.07)     2:17.31 (35.86)
        2:53.64 (36.33)     3:29.42 (35.78)     4:05.30 (35.88)     4:41.84 (36.54)
        5:18.34 (36.50)     5:53.69 (35.35)                                        
 19 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              5:54.68    5:54.20  
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)     1:42.98 (35.85)     2:18.74 (35.76)
        2:54.84 (36.10)     3:31.45 (36.61)     4:07.56 (36.11)     4:43.98 (36.42)
        5:19.76 (35.78)     5:54.20 (34.44)                                        
 20 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD              5:58.90    5:55.90  
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)     1:40.13 (36.40)     2:16.56 (36.43)
        2:54.22 (37.66)     3:30.50 (36.28)     4:07.51 (37.01)     4:44.13 (36.62)
        5:20.37 (36.24)     5:55.90 (35.53)                                        
 21 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        6:02.41    5:57.11  
                  31.12     1:05.15 (34.03)     1:40.38 (35.23)     2:16.68 (36.30)
        2:52.96 (36.28)     3:30.27 (37.31)     4:08.46 (38.19)     4:46.21 (37.75)
        5:22.39 (36.18)     5:57.11 (34.72)                                        
 22 Koch, Taylor              16 FAST-MD              5:58.35    5:57.74  
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)     1:40.47 (35.13)     2:16.14 (35.67)
        2:52.58 (36.44)     3:29.95 (37.37)     4:07.14 (37.19)     4:45.39 (38.25)
        5:22.39 (37.00)     5:57.74 (35.35)                                        
 23 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              5:31.46    5:57.81  
                  30.72     1:04.06 (33.34)     1:39.79 (35.73)     2:16.41 (36.62)
        2:53.30 (36.89)     3:30.37 (37.07)     4:07.74 (37.37)     4:44.82 (37.08)
        5:21.84 (37.02)     5:57.81 (35.97)                                        
 24 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              6:02.63    5:58.29  
                  32.29     1:06.84 (34.55)     1:42.25 (35.41)     2:18.22 (35.97)
        2:54.29 (36.07)     3:30.78 (36.49)     4:08.04 (37.26)     4:44.64 (36.60)
        5:21.75 (37.11)     5:58.29 (36.54)                                        
 25 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              6:04.23    6:03.50  
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)     1:43.27 (35.87)     2:19.76 (36.49)
        2:56.91 (37.15)     3:34.19 (37.28)     4:11.64 (37.45)     4:49.46 (37.82)
        5:26.93 (37.47)     6:03.50 (36.57)                                        
 26 Graham, Kiki              16 OPST-MD              6:04.59    6:03.84  
                  32.42     1:08.15 (35.73)     1:44.32 (36.17)     2:20.88 (36.56)
        2:57.87 (36.99)     3:35.81 (37.94)     4:13.85 (38.04)     4:51.25 (37.40)
        5:27.70 (36.45)     6:03.84 (36.14)                                        
 27 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD              6:25.68    6:06.15  
                  32.70     1:09.14 (36.44)     1:46.55 (37.41)     2:23.72 (37.17)
        3:01.38 (37.66)     3:39.02 (37.64)     4:15.86 (36.84)     4:53.21 (37.35)
        5:29.93 (36.72)     6:06.15 (36.22)                                        
 28 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              6:21.64    6:13.22  
                  33.01     1:09.99 (36.98)     1:47.73 (37.74)     2:25.96 (38.23)
        3:04.01 (38.05)     3:42.88 (38.87)     4:20.77 (37.89)     4:58.43 (37.66)
        5:36.63 (38.20)     6:13.22 (36.59)                                        
 29 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              6:18.25    6:13.44  
                  31.84     1:08.11 (36.27)     1:46.60 (38.49)     2:25.66 (39.06)
        3:03.97 (38.31)     3:42.68 (38.71)     4:21.42 (38.74)     4:59.98 (38.56)
        5:38.51 (38.53)     6:13.44 (34.93)                                        
 30 Damm, Jamie               18 FAST-MD              6:03.00    6:23.40  
                  32.73     1:08.76 (36.03)     1:46.54 (37.78)     2:25.58 (39.04)
        3:05.95 (40.37)     3:45.58 (39.63)     4:24.69 (39.11)   5:44.70 (1:20.01)
        6:23.40 (38.70)                                                            
 31 Edsall, Lauren            16 FAST-MD              6:40.81    6:26.68  
                  35.44     1:15.16 (39.72)     1:54.93 (39.77)     2:34.36 (39.43)
        3:14.12 (39.76)     3:54.67 (40.55)     4:34.11 (39.44)     5:13.54 (39.43)
        5:50.94 (37.40)     6:26.68 (35.74)                                        
 32 Locke, Alessa             16 CAC-MD               6:40.86    6:37.33  
                  33.24     1:11.70 (38.46)     1:51.17 (39.47)     2:32.46 (41.29)
        3:13.25 (40.79)     3:54.35 (41.10)     4:36.48 (42.13)     5:17.99 (41.51)
        5:59.23 (41.24)     6:37.33 (38.10)                                        
 33 Gerber, Andrea            15 CBAC-MD              6:43.18    6:50.56  
                  35.98     1:17.44 (41.46)     1:59.07 (41.63)     2:41.37 (42.30)
        3:23.59 (42.22)     4:06.23 (42.64)     4:48.24 (42.01)     5:29.78 (41.54)
        6:11.49 (41.71)     6:50.56 (39.07)                                        
 34 Rademacher, Kayla         17 FAST-MD              6:22.77    6:58.70  
                  35.94     1:15.80 (39.86)     1:57.94 (42.14)     2:39.88 (41.94)
        3:22.87 (42.99)     4:06.36 (43.49)     4:50.39 (44.03)     5:34.06 (43.67)
        6:17.84 (43.78)     6:58.70 (40.86)                                        
 35 McKenzie, Sara            17 FAST-MD              7:09.92    7:15.19  
                  36.73     1:18.25 (41.52)     2:01.85 (43.60)     2:46.29 (44.44)
        3:30.96 (44.67)     4:16.90 (45.94)     5:02.02 (45.12)     5:47.25 (45.23)
        6:31.78 (44.53)     7:15.19 (43.41)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              6:42.69    6:43.25  
                  35.93     1:17.47 (41.54)     1:58.40 (40.93)     2:39.26 (40.86)
        3:20.61 (41.35)     4:02.34 (41.73)     4:43.45 (41.11)     5:21.27 (37.82)
        6:03.37 (42.10)     6:43.25 (39.88)                                        
  2 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD                   NT    6:57.95  
                  34.81     1:15.25 (40.44)     1:57.37 (42.12)     2:40.77 (43.40)
                                4:10.55 ( )                             5:37.59 ( )
        6:19.16 (41.57)     6:57.95 (38.79)                                        
  3 Bull, Jack                10 FAST-MD                   NT    7:06.30  
                  37.30     1:20.21 (42.91)     2:05.42 (45.21)     2:49.48 (44.06)
        3:34.30 (44.82)     4:18.77 (44.47)     5:02.27 (43.50)     5:46.25 (43.98)
        6:27.33 (41.08)     7:06.30 (38.97)                                        
  4 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    7:08.76  
                  37.77     1:20.42 (42.65)     2:04.18 (43.76)     2:46.61 (42.43)
        3:30.83 (44.22)     4:15.26 (44.43)     4:59.64 (44.38)     5:44.75 (45.11)
        6:27.89 (43.14)     7:08.76 (40.87)                                        
  5 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               7:50.14    7:09.77  
                  37.11     1:19.73 (42.62)     2:03.89 (44.16)     2:48.40 (44.51)
        3:32.37 (43.97)     4:16.44 (44.07)     5:00.99 (44.55)     5:45.01 (44.02)
        6:29.75 (44.74)     7:09.77 (40.02)                                        
  6 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:10.45  
                  39.27     1:22.97 (43.70)     2:05.92 (42.95)     2:49.54 (43.62)
        3:33.50 (43.96)     4:18.05 (44.55)     5:01.72 (43.67)     5:46.42 (44.70)
        6:29.28 (42.86)     7:10.45 (41.17)                                        
  7 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              7:24.13    7:44.78  
                  43.84     1:31.62 (47.78)     2:22.80 (51.18)     3:14.60 (51.80)
        3:59.49 (44.89)     4:44.76 (45.27)     5:30.02 (45.26)     6:15.87 (45.85)
        7:01.36 (45.49)     7:44.78 (43.42)                                        
  8 Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD                   NT    7:57.04  
                  40.94     1:27.70 (46.76)     2:17.06 (49.36)     3:06.21 (49.15)
        3:55.97 (49.76)     4:45.36 (49.39)     5:35.15 (49.79)     6:23.96 (48.81)
        7:14.23 (50.27)     7:57.04 (42.81)                                        
  9 Harner, Jake              10 OPST-MD              8:10.88    8:05.67  
                  45.17     1:36.04 (50.87)     2:26.28 (50.24)     3:15.64 (49.36)
        4:05.24 (49.60)     4:55.08 (49.84)     5:43.39 (48.31)     6:33.09 (49.70)
        7:20.12 (47.03)     8:05.67 (45.55)                                        
 10 Fink, Nate                 9 OPST-MD                   NT    8:29.23  
                  44.42     1:34.52 (50.10)     2:27.36 (52.84)     3:19.10 (51.74)
                                5:03.57 ( )     5:56.26 (52.69)     6:48.58 (52.32)
      8:29.23 (1:40.65)                                                            
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD        5:26.71    5:23.49  
                  26.59       57.59 (31.00)     1:29.89 (32.30)     2:03.32 (33.43)
        2:37.07 (33.75)     3:10.86 (33.79)     3:44.55 (33.69)     4:18.44 (33.89)
        4:51.55 (33.11)     5:23.49 (31.94)                                        
  2 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              5:37.43    5:27.56  
                  30.15     1:02.76 (32.61)     1:36.07 (33.31)     2:09.56 (33.49)
        2:42.90 (33.34)     3:16.44 (33.54)     3:50.42 (33.98)     4:23.76 (33.34)
        4:56.29 (32.53)     5:27.56 (31.27)                                        
  3 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD              5:50.43    5:39.40  
                  30.95     1:05.11 (34.16)     1:39.80 (34.69)     2:14.33 (34.53)
        2:49.58 (35.25)     3:23.91 (34.33)     3:58.96 (35.05)     4:32.96 (34.00)
        5:06.73 (33.77)     5:39.40 (32.67)                                        
  4 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              5:52.26    5:44.85  
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)     1:40.97 (35.00)     2:16.50 (35.53)
        2:52.02 (35.52)     3:27.63 (35.61)     4:03.27 (35.64)     4:37.97 (34.70)
        5:12.55 (34.58)     5:44.85 (32.30)                                        
  5 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              6:14.92    6:11.02  
                  31.86     1:08.88 (37.02)     1:46.77 (37.89)     2:24.43 (37.66)
        3:01.98 (37.55)     3:40.31 (38.33)     4:18.78 (38.47)     4:57.35 (38.57)
        5:34.94 (37.59)     6:11.02 (36.08)                                        
  6 Stearn, Gavin             12 OPST-MD                   NT    6:15.43  
                  33.79     1:11.63 (37.84)     1:49.77 (38.14)     2:27.72 (37.95)
        3:05.49 (37.77)     3:42.08 (36.59)     4:20.60 (38.52)     4:59.64 (39.04)
        5:39.14 (39.50)     6:15.43 (36.29)                                        
  7 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              6:28.37    6:20.76  
                  34.12     1:11.26 (37.14)     1:49.68 (38.42)     2:29.07 (39.39)
        3:08.55 (39.48)     3:47.94 (39.39)     4:26.07 (38.13)     5:05.73 (39.66)
        5:43.39 (37.66)     6:20.76 (37.37)                                        
  8 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        6:37.62    6:22.80  
                  32.63     1:11.02 (38.39)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:29.13 (39.51)
        3:08.90 (39.77)     3:48.47 (39.57)     4:27.94 (39.47)     5:07.69 (39.75)
        5:46.60 (38.91)     6:22.80 (36.20)                                        
  9 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD              6:52.53    6:30.39  
                  36.05     1:15.20 (39.15)     1:55.13 (39.93)     2:35.19 (40.06)
        3:16.22 (41.03)     3:56.78 (40.56)     4:36.57 (39.79)     5:17.11 (40.54)
        5:56.29 (39.18)     6:30.39 (34.10)                                        
 10 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD              7:00.63    6:31.82  
                  34.93     1:13.99 (39.06)     1:53.98 (39.99)     2:33.86 (39.88)
        3:14.39 (40.53)     3:54.77 (40.38)     4:35.09 (40.32)     5:15.55 (40.46)
        5:54.99 (39.44)     6:31.82 (36.83)                                        
 11 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              7:29.01    6:32.96  
                  34.66     1:15.09 (40.43)     1:55.47 (40.38)     2:35.79 (40.32)
        3:15.73 (39.94)     3:56.56 (40.83)     4:36.04 (39.48)     5:16.15 (40.11)
        5:55.47 (39.32)     6:32.96 (37.49)                                        
 12 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD              7:03.38    6:33.73  
                  36.02     1:15.38 (39.36)     1:55.23 (39.85)     2:35.73 (40.50)
        3:15.91 (40.18)     3:56.15 (40.24)     4:37.10 (40.95)     5:17.07 (39.97)
        5:57.91 (40.84)     6:33.73 (35.82)                                        
 13 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              7:24.54    6:42.92  
                  37.56     1:18.64 (41.08)     2:00.63 (41.99)     2:42.55 (41.92)
        3:22.69 (40.14)     4:03.52 (40.83)     4:43.78 (40.26)     5:25.22 (41.44)
        6:05.51 (40.29)     6:42.92 (37.41)                                        
 14 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              6:43.99    6:43.34  
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)     1:55.92 (41.14)     2:36.69 (40.77)
        3:18.25 (41.56)     3:57.91 (39.66)     4:39.53 (41.62)     5:21.25 (41.72)
        6:03.09 (41.84)     6:43.34 (40.25)                                        
 15 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD              6:56.39    6:57.51  
                  37.12     1:18.23 (41.11)     2:00.14 (41.91)     2:42.50 (42.36)
        3:26.42 (43.92)     4:09.77 (43.35)     4:52.94 (43.17)     5:37.05 (44.11)
        6:17.59 (40.54)     6:57.51 (39.92)                                        
 16 Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:03.02  
                1:20.79                             2:04.28 ( )     2:49.01 (44.73)
        3:33.17 (44.16)     4:15.77 (42.60)     4:59.92 (44.15)     5:43.54 (43.62)
        6:25.98 (42.44)     7:03.02 (37.04)                                        
 17 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              7:35.16    7:03.22  
                  36.05     1:18.88 (42.83)                             2:45.07 ( )
        3:27.80 (42.73)     4:12.10 (44.30)     4:55.14 (43.04)     5:39.59 (44.45)
        6:23.63 (44.04)     7:03.22 (39.59)                                        
 18 Smith, Alex               11 FAST-MD                   NT    7:06.95  
                  36.95     1:18.74 (41.79)     2:02.09 (43.35)     2:46.66 (44.57)
        3:30.54 (43.88)     4:14.54 (44.00)     4:59.13 (44.59)     5:42.91 (43.78)
        6:25.45 (42.54)     7:06.95 (41.50)                                        
 19 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              7:11.74    7:08.71  
                  38.98     1:21.75 (42.77)     2:06.00 (44.25)     2:50.22 (44.22)
        3:33.16 (42.94)     4:17.15 (43.99)     5:01.09 (43.94)     5:45.08 (43.99)
        6:28.56 (43.48)     7:08.71 (40.15)                                        
 20 Karcheuski, Daniel        12 OPST-MD                   NT    7:16.76  
                  37.76     1:23.78 (46.02)     2:10.88 (47.10)     2:56.97 (46.09)
        3:42.76 (45.79)     4:27.74 (44.98)     5:10.87 (43.13)     5:56.23 (45.36)
        6:37.80 (41.57)     7:16.76 (38.96)                                        
 21 Kutz, AJ                  12 HOCO-MD              8:10.53    7:20.80  
                                1:20.22 ( )     2:06.41 (46.19)     2:53.97 (47.56)
        3:39.58 (45.61)     4:25.67 (46.09)     5:11.97 (46.30)     5:57.32 (45.35)
        6:40.79 (43.47)     7:20.80 (40.01)                                        
 22 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              8:06.68    7:44.77  
                  36.23     1:23.13 (46.90)     2:13.76 (50.63)   3:52.98 (1:39.22)
                                4:38.10 ( )     5:27.91 (49.81)     6:13.75 (45.84)
        7:02.29 (48.54)     7:44.77 (42.48)                                        
 23 Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD              8:13.05    7:46.47  
                  38.33                             2:11.76 ( )     3:01.31 (49.55)
        3:50.55 (49.24)     4:40.41 (49.86)     5:28.16 (47.75)     6:18.44 (50.28)
        7:06.57 (48.13)     7:46.47 (39.90)                                        
 24 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD                   NT    7:49.57  
                  36.63     1:21.47 (44.84)     2:09.34 (47.87)     2:57.22 (47.88)
        3:46.64 (49.42)     4:36.94 (50.30)     5:28.01 (51.07)     6:15.66 (47.65)
        7:05.53 (49.87)     7:49.57 (44.04)                                        
 25 Skidmore, Michael         12 FAST-MD                   NT    8:44.04  
                  38.14     1:26.04 (47.90)     2:20.42 (54.38)                    
            4:12.27 ( )     5:09.08 (56.81)     6:04.51 (55.43)     6:59.95 (55.44)
        7:54.84 (54.89)     8:44.04 (49.20)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              5:00.33    4:57.53  
                  27.13       56.68 (29.55)     1:26.22 (29.54)     1:56.02 (29.80)
        2:26.28 (30.26)     2:56.06 (29.78)     3:26.73 (30.67)     3:57.38 (30.65)
        4:28.42 (31.04)     4:57.53 (29.11)                                        
  2 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              5:16.92    5:09.23  
                  26.66       56.12 (29.46)     1:27.39 (31.27)     1:58.97 (31.58)
        2:31.06 (32.09)     3:03.00 (31.94)     3:35.25 (32.25)     4:07.42 (32.17)
        4:39.14 (31.72)     5:09.23 (30.09)                                        
  3 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD              5:22.65    5:10.33  
                  26.23       56.03 (29.80)     1:26.82 (30.79)     1:58.38 (31.56)
        2:30.36 (31.98)     3:02.71 (32.35)     3:35.28 (32.57)     4:07.68 (32.40)
        4:39.60 (31.92)     5:10.33 (30.73)                                        
  4 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD        5:12.49    5:14.03  
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:30.65 (31.94)     2:02.30 (31.65)
        2:33.78 (31.48)     3:05.97 (32.19)     3:38.15 (32.18)     4:10.70 (32.55)
        4:43.02 (32.32)     5:14.03 (31.01)                                        
  5 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              5:24.98    5:21.60  
                  28.40     1:00.17 (31.77)     1:32.79 (32.62)     2:05.53 (32.74)
        2:38.74 (33.21)     3:12.15 (33.41)     3:46.04 (33.89)     4:19.97 (33.93)
        4:51.78 (31.81)     5:21.60 (29.82)                                        
  6 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD              5:45.28    5:28.19  
                  27.78       58.37 (30.59)     1:30.25 (31.88)     2:03.05 (32.80)
        2:36.15 (33.10)     3:10.13 (33.98)     3:44.91 (34.78)     4:19.99 (35.08)
        4:54.67 (34.68)     5:28.19 (33.52)                                        
  7 Davis, Evan               14 Barracudas-MD        5:20.02    5:28.51  
                  26.94       57.16 (30.22)     1:29.19 (32.03)     2:02.73 (33.54)
        2:37.32 (34.59)     3:11.81 (34.49)     3:46.42 (34.61)     4:21.16 (34.74)
        4:55.52 (34.36)     5:28.51 (32.99)                                        
  8 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD              5:28.22    5:30.32  
                  27.57       58.62 (31.05)     1:31.10 (32.48)     2:04.50 (33.40)
        2:38.40 (33.90)     3:13.08 (34.68)     3:48.16 (35.08)     4:22.93 (34.77)
        4:56.90 (33.97)     5:30.32 (33.42)                                        
  9 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              5:32.01    5:34.15  
                  28.76     1:01.12 (32.36)     1:35.21 (34.09)     2:09.25 (34.04)
        2:43.60 (34.35)     3:17.71 (34.11)     3:52.64 (34.93)     4:27.73 (35.09)
        5:01.54 (33.81)     5:34.15 (32.61)                                        
 10 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              5:29.16    5:35.05  
                  28.65     1:01.50 (32.85)     1:35.63 (34.13)     2:10.32 (34.69)
        2:44.73 (34.41)     3:19.68 (34.95)     3:54.50 (34.82)     4:29.14 (34.64)
        5:03.07 (33.93)     5:35.05 (31.98)                                        
 11 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              5:41.79    5:36.16  
                  29.44     1:02.92 (33.48)     1:37.18 (34.26)     2:11.07 (33.89)
        2:45.04 (33.97)     3:19.52 (34.48)     3:53.74 (34.22)     4:28.34 (34.60)
        5:02.80 (34.46)     5:36.16 (33.36)                                        
 12 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              5:57.61    5:42.31  
                  31.26     1:05.88 (34.62)     1:40.65 (34.77)     2:16.36 (35.71)
        2:51.69 (35.33)     3:26.28 (34.59)     4:01.68 (35.40)     4:36.26 (34.58)
        5:10.47 (34.21)     5:42.31 (31.84)                                        
 13 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               6:01.11    5:42.90  
                  30.87     1:04.04 (33.17)     1:38.40 (34.36)     2:12.64 (34.24)
        2:47.35 (34.71)     3:22.84 (35.49)     3:59.17 (36.33)     4:34.78 (35.61)
        5:09.34 (34.56)     5:42.90 (33.56)                                        
 14 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              5:54.12    5:45.31  
                  30.08     1:02.95 (32.87)     1:37.65 (34.70)     2:12.55 (34.90)
        2:47.18 (34.63)     3:22.38 (35.20)     3:57.95 (35.57)     4:34.38 (36.43)
        5:10.82 (36.44)     5:45.31 (34.49)                                        
 15 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              5:39.85    5:46.77  
                  30.19     1:03.67 (33.48)     1:38.55 (34.88)     2:13.93 (35.38)
        2:49.90 (35.97)     3:25.65 (35.75)     4:01.40 (35.75)     4:37.25 (35.85)
        5:12.60 (35.35)     5:46.77 (34.17)                                        
 16 Hartinger, Thomas         14 FAST-MD              5:55.49    5:47.94  
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)     1:38.88 (34.70)     2:16.17 (37.29)
      3:29.05 (1:12.88)                             4:04.72 ( )     4:40.17 (35.45)
        5:15.54 (35.37)     5:47.94 (32.40)                                        
 17 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              5:59.66    5:54.31  
                  31.49     1:07.18 (35.69)     1:43.19 (36.01)     2:19.59 (36.40)
        2:55.25 (35.66)     3:31.44 (36.19)     4:07.85 (36.41)     4:44.86 (37.01)
        5:20.35 (35.49)     5:54.31 (33.96)                                        
 18 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              6:08.48    5:55.77  
                  30.89     1:05.90 (35.01)     1:42.31 (36.41)                    
            2:55.68 ( )     3:32.59 (36.91)     4:08.69 (36.10)     4:45.06 (36.37)
        5:21.03 (35.97)     5:55.77 (34.74)                                        
 19 Rock, Conner              14 Un-Cbac-Md-MD        6:10.86    6:04.75  
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)     1:46.92 (38.32)     2:25.64 (38.72)
        3:02.20 (36.56)     3:39.86 (37.66)     4:17.00 (37.14)     4:54.48 (37.48)
        5:30.00 (35.52)     6:04.75 (34.75)                                        
 20 Diehl, Adam               13 OPST-MD              6:28.40    6:24.48  
                  32.94     1:10.92 (37.98)     1:50.35 (39.43)     2:30.27 (39.92)
        3:09.31 (39.04)     3:49.08 (39.77)     4:28.57 (39.49)     5:08.30 (39.73)
        5:47.45 (39.15)     6:24.48 (37.03)                                        
 21 Milner, Scott             13 FAST-MD              7:05.72    6:51.53  
                  36.25     1:17.35 (41.10)     1:58.05 (40.70)     2:38.86 (40.81)
        3:21.39 (42.53)     4:03.39 (42.00)     4:46.99 (43.60)     5:30.06 (43.07)
        6:11.19 (41.13)     6:51.53 (40.34)                                        
 22 Zupnik, Sean              13 FAST-MD              7:44.27    7:01.10  
                  35.75     1:17.85 (42.10)     2:01.03 (43.18)     2:44.75 (43.72)
        3:28.26 (43.51)     4:12.67 (44.41)     4:56.88 (44.21)     5:40.07 (43.19)
        6:22.13 (42.06)     7:01.10 (38.97)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       16 NAAC-MD              4:41.17    4:37.06  
                  24.92       52.39 (27.47)     1:20.11 (27.72)     1:48.25 (28.14)
        2:16.57 (28.32)     2:45.10 (28.53)     3:13.56 (28.46)     3:41.79 (28.23)
        4:09.92 (28.13)     4:37.06 (27.14)                                        
  2 Cline, Brendan            17 NAAC-MD              4:53.19    4:51.54  
                  25.72       53.69 (27.97)     1:22.71 (29.02)     1:52.36 (29.65)
        2:22.12 (29.76)     2:51.87 (29.75)     3:22.14 (30.27)     3:52.23 (30.09)
        4:22.24 (30.01)     4:51.54 (29.30)                                        
  3 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              4:54.43    4:52.90  
                  26.31       55.02 (28.71)     1:24.12 (29.10)     1:53.63 (29.51)
        2:23.42 (29.79)     2:53.16 (29.74)     3:23.43 (30.27)     3:53.73 (30.30)
        4:23.83 (30.10)     4:52.90 (29.07)                                        
  4 Randolph, Cole            17 NAAC-MD              4:59.76    4:53.96  
                  25.39       53.25 (27.86)     1:22.25 (29.00)     1:51.64 (29.39)
        2:21.64 (30.00)     2:51.81 (30.17)     3:22.24 (30.43)     3:52.50 (30.26)
        4:22.84 (30.34)     4:53.96 (31.12)                                        
  5 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              5:00.00    4:56.23  
                  26.70       55.51 (28.81)     1:24.96 (29.45)     1:54.88 (29.92)
        2:25.24 (30.36)     2:55.31 (30.07)     3:26.04 (30.73)     3:56.68 (30.64)
        4:27.39 (30.71)     4:56.23 (28.84)                                        
  6 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              4:57.02    4:56.80  
                  26.19       55.26 (29.07)     1:25.21 (29.95)     1:55.64 (30.43)
        2:25.85 (30.21)     2:56.19 (30.34)     3:27.03 (30.84)     3:57.70 (30.67)
        4:27.71 (30.01)     4:56.80 (29.09)                                        
  7 Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD              4:55.05    4:59.20  
                  26.06       54.86 (28.80)     1:24.54 (29.68)     1:54.42 (29.88)
        2:24.91 (30.49)     2:55.60 (30.69)     3:26.41 (30.81)     3:57.99 (31.58)
        4:29.05 (31.06)     4:59.20 (30.15)                                        
  8 Devito, Sam               17 NAAC-MD              4:53.79    4:59.60  
                  25.08       52.88 (27.80)     1:22.52 (29.64)     1:52.94 (30.42)
        2:24.21 (31.27)     2:55.55 (31.34)     3:26.99 (31.44)     3:58.18 (31.19)
        4:29.15 (30.97)     4:59.60 (30.45)                                        
  9 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              4:54.05    5:03.68  
                  26.83       56.32 (29.49)     1:26.77 (30.45)     1:57.68 (30.91)
        2:28.69 (31.01)     2:59.69 (31.00)     3:31.18 (31.49)     4:02.52 (31.34)
        4:33.81 (31.29)     5:03.68 (29.87)                                        
 10 Simpkins, Ben             15 NAAC-MD              5:16.30    5:04.17  
                  26.81       56.30 (29.49)     1:26.81 (30.51)     1:57.66 (30.85)
        2:28.63 (30.97)     3:00.22 (31.59)     3:31.58 (31.36)     4:03.48 (31.90)
        4:34.15 (30.67)     5:04.17 (30.02)                                        
 11 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              4:55.25    5:05.06  
                  27.23       56.93 (29.70)     1:27.59 (30.66)     1:58.59 (31.00)
        2:29.79 (31.20)     3:01.18 (31.39)     3:32.23 (31.05)     4:03.64 (31.41)
        4:35.27 (31.63)     5:05.06 (29.79)                                        
 12 Pitta, Charlie            15 NAAC-MD              4:58.67    5:05.96  
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)     1:29.00 (30.69)     2:00.05 (31.05)
        2:30.82 (30.77)     3:01.52 (30.70)     3:32.84 (31.32)     4:03.87 (31.03)
        4:35.36 (31.49)     5:05.96 (30.60)                                        
 13 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD              5:34.61    5:13.19  
                  27.23       57.61 (30.38)     1:28.85 (31.24)     2:00.69 (31.84)
        2:32.59 (31.90)     3:05.27 (32.68)     3:38.47 (33.20)     4:11.27 (32.80)
        4:43.24 (31.97)     5:13.19 (29.95)                                        
 14 Gudat, Alex               15 FAST-MD              5:29.14    5:15.01  
                  26.76       56.95 (30.19)     1:28.77 (31.82)     2:00.99 (32.22)
        2:33.80 (32.81)     3:06.63 (32.83)     3:40.27 (33.64)     4:13.94 (33.67)
        4:45.17 (31.23)     5:15.01 (29.84)                                        
 15 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD        5:21.05    5:18.21  
                  27.25       57.74 (30.49)     1:29.47 (31.73)     2:01.75 (32.28)
        2:34.59 (32.84)     3:07.34 (32.75)     3:40.10 (32.76)     4:12.86 (32.76)
        4:45.95 (33.09)     5:18.21 (32.26)                                        
 16 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              5:22.28    5:19.97  
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)     1:29.18 (31.59)     2:01.32 (32.14)
        2:33.74 (32.42)     3:06.98 (33.24)     3:40.57 (33.59)     4:14.56 (33.99)
        4:47.94 (33.38)     5:19.97 (32.03)                                        
 17 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              5:23.26    5:21.50  
                  29.24     1:02.33 (33.09)     1:34.75 (32.42)     2:07.71 (32.96)
        2:39.95 (32.24)     3:12.66 (32.71)     3:45.42 (32.76)     4:18.47 (33.05)
        4:51.33 (32.86)     5:21.50 (30.17)                                        
 18 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD              5:06.74    5:23.99  
                  27.25       58.46 (31.21)     1:30.72 (32.26)     2:03.55 (32.83)
        2:36.75 (33.20)     3:10.35 (33.60)     3:44.29 (33.94)     4:17.91 (33.62)
        4:51.23 (33.32)     5:23.99 (32.76)                                        
 19 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD              5:28.93    5:26.22  
                  27.09       57.34 (30.25)     1:29.06 (31.72)     2:01.83 (32.77)
        2:35.57 (33.74)     3:09.29 (33.72)     3:43.99 (34.70)     4:18.49 (34.50)
        4:52.83 (34.34)     5:26.22 (33.39)                                        
 20 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD              5:29.51    5:30.65  
                  28.04       59.37 (31.33)     1:32.79 (33.42)     2:06.31 (33.52)
        2:40.53 (34.22)     3:14.71 (34.18)     3:49.73 (35.02)     4:23.84 (34.11)
        4:58.19 (34.35)     5:30.65 (32.46)                                        
 21 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD              5:36.85    5:32.80  
                  30.18     1:02.87 (32.69)     1:36.06 (33.19)     2:09.54 (33.48)
        2:43.20 (33.66)     3:16.94 (33.74)     3:51.10 (34.16)     4:25.38 (34.28)
        4:59.44 (34.06)     5:32.80 (33.36)                                        
 22 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               5:28.26    5:33.82  
                  29.91     1:03.41 (33.50)     1:38.16 (34.75)     2:12.53 (34.37)
        2:47.40 (34.87)     3:21.12 (33.72)     3:55.28 (34.16)     4:28.60 (33.32)
        5:01.86 (33.26)     5:33.82 (31.96)                                        
 23 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD              5:24.16    5:34.21  
                  28.00       59.10 (31.10)     1:31.81 (32.71)     2:06.20 (34.39)
        2:41.05 (34.85)     3:16.13 (35.08)     3:51.40 (35.27)     4:26.32 (34.92)
        5:00.94 (34.62)     5:34.21 (33.27)                                        
 24 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:34.91  
                  28.91     1:01.39 (32.48)     1:34.42 (33.03)     2:08.22 (33.80)
        2:42.82 (34.60)     3:18.08 (35.26)     3:53.79 (35.71)     4:29.26 (35.47)
        5:05.11 (35.85)     5:34.91 (29.80)                                        
 25 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              5:56.35    5:36.21  
                  29.93     1:03.24 (33.31)     1:37.84 (34.60)     2:12.30 (34.46)
        2:46.76 (34.46)     3:21.07 (34.31)     3:55.22 (34.15)     4:29.94 (34.72)
        5:04.45 (34.51)     5:36.21 (31.76)                                        
 26 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              5:31.16    5:36.85  
                  29.02     1:01.57 (32.55)     1:35.05 (33.48)     2:08.67 (33.62)
        2:43.33 (34.66)     3:18.51 (35.18)     3:53.91 (35.40)     4:29.17 (35.26)
        5:03.65 (34.48)     5:36.85 (33.20)                                        
 27 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              5:50.61    5:41.03  
                  28.30     1:01.41 (33.11)     1:35.91 (34.50)     2:10.82 (34.91)
        2:45.58 (34.76)     3:21.13 (35.55)     3:56.60 (35.47)     4:31.99 (35.39)
        5:07.04 (35.05)     5:41.03 (33.99)                                        
 28 Machen, Hank              15 FAST-MD              6:14.07    5:53.82  
                  30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)     1:39.76 (35.56)     2:16.11 (36.35)
        2:53.53 (37.42)     3:30.66 (37.13)     4:07.82 (37.16)     4:44.55 (36.73)
        5:20.06 (35.51)     5:53.82 (33.76)                                        
 29 Willey, Cameron           17 GMAC-MD              6:06.01    6:17.06  
                  31.35     1:08.80 (37.45)     1:47.06 (38.26)     2:25.90 (38.84)
        3:04.50 (38.60)     3:43.51 (39.01)     4:22.45 (38.94)     5:01.16 (38.71)
        5:39.53 (38.37)     6:17.06 (37.53)                                        
 -- Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              5:06.89         NS  
 -- Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              6:14.75         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              2:08.87    2:11.38  
                  29.66     1:02.89 (33.23)     1:40.83 (37.94)     2:11.38 (30.55)
  2 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              2:10.38    2:14.08  
                  29.67     1:04.27 (34.60)     1:43.70 (39.43)     2:14.08 (30.38)
  3 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              2:12.05    2:15.59  
                  29.46     1:04.38 (34.92)     1:44.97 (40.59)     2:15.59 (30.62)
  4 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD              2:18.96    2:15.86  
                  29.62     1:05.91 (36.29)     1:45.16 (39.25)     2:15.86 (30.70)
  5 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:24.51    2:17.16  
                  29.05     1:07.02 (37.97)     1:46.30 (39.28)     2:17.16 (30.86)
  6 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              2:16.56    2:17.56  
                  29.42     1:02.64 (33.22)     1:45.52 (42.88)     2:17.56 (32.04)
  7 Zaidi, Alexia             13 CAC-MD               2:21.36    2:17.91  
                  30.33     1:06.23 (35.90)     1:45.53 (39.30)     2:17.91 (32.38)
  8 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD              2:15.69    2:18.08  
                  29.58     1:05.89 (36.31)     1:45.56 (39.67)     2:18.08 (32.52)
  9 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               2:26.63    2:20.70  
                  31.78     1:08.27 (36.49)     1:46.14 (37.87)     2:20.70 (34.56)
 10 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD              2:20.02    2:20.80  
                  29.98     1:07.28 (37.30)     1:49.44 (42.16)     2:20.80 (31.36)
 11 Hoban, Julia              14 NAAC-MD              2:20.53    2:22.52  
                  32.96     1:10.18 (37.22)     1:50.30 (40.12)     2:22.52 (32.22)
 12 King, Kendall             14 Barracudas-MD        2:19.59    2:22.76  
                  33.53     1:10.09 (36.56)     1:49.66 (39.57)     2:22.76 (33.10)
 13 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              2:24.94    2:23.18  
                  29.71     1:06.61 (36.90)     1:53.49 (46.88)     2:23.18 (29.69)
 14 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD              2:25.31    2:23.39  
                  31.60     1:08.49 (36.89)     1:52.20 (43.71)     2:23.39 (31.19)
 15 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              2:18.68    2:24.70  
                  32.02     1:08.77 (36.75)     1:52.92 (44.15)     2:24.70 (31.78)
 16 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:29.46    2:24.85  
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)     1:52.11 (44.32)     2:24.85 (32.74)
 17 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:25.69  
                  30.74     1:07.46 (36.72)     1:52.05 (44.59)     2:25.69 (33.64)
 18 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:32.87    2:28.56  
                  32.40     1:10.55 (38.15)     1:55.58 (45.03)     2:28.56 (32.98)
 19 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              2:25.15    2:29.53  
                  32.75     1:11.09 (38.34)     1:56.35 (45.26)     2:29.53 (33.18)
 20 Rieke, Elizabeth          13 OPST-MD              2:33.21    2:31.61  
                  32.09     1:11.38 (39.29)     1:58.78 (47.40)     2:31.61 (32.83)
 21 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:30.00    2:32.08  
                  35.60     1:13.76 (38.16)     1:57.38 (43.62)     2:32.08 (34.70)
 22 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:33.52    2:33.27  
                  36.87     1:14.72 (37.85)     1:58.09 (43.37)     2:33.27 (35.18)
 23 Caldwell, Campbell        13 FAST-MD              2:53.64    2:33.63  
                  31.93     1:09.07 (37.14)     1:58.81 (49.74)     2:33.63 (34.82)
 24 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              2:36.36    2:33.92  
                  34.99     1:15.10 (40.11)     2:00.59 (45.49)     2:33.92 (33.33)
 25 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              2:40.48    2:35.10  
                  33.49     1:11.03 (37.54)     1:57.70 (46.67)     2:35.10 (37.40)
 26 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:39.26    2:36.27  
                  35.67     1:15.20 (39.53)     2:01.80 (46.60)     2:36.27 (34.47)
 27 Dopler, Molly             13 Barracudas-MD        2:39.30    2:36.38  
                  33.24     1:11.33 (38.09)     2:04.09 (52.76)     2:36.38 (32.29)
 28 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               2:35.28    2:37.25  
                  34.60     1:15.15 (40.55)     2:01.48 (46.33)     2:37.25 (35.77)
 29 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              2:42.97    2:40.39  
                  36.65     1:17.31 (40.66)     2:03.33 (46.02)     2:40.39 (37.06)
 30 Gorman, Brigid            13 NAAC-MD              2:44.15    2:40.74  
                  35.91     1:19.60 (43.69)     2:06.11 (46.51)     2:40.74 (34.63)
 31 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              2:39.80    2:40.96  
                  35.05     1:16.12 (41.07)     2:03.51 (47.39)     2:40.96 (37.45)
 32 Johnson, Kennedy          13 PEAK-MD              2:41.67    2:42.87  
                  35.42     1:15.94 (40.52)     2:04.44 (48.50)     2:42.87 (38.43)
 33 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              2:52.49    2:43.99  
                  37.96     1:20.40 (42.44)     2:05.79 (45.39)     2:43.99 (38.20)
 34 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              2:35.71    2:49.73  
                  37.26     1:20.76 (43.50)     2:12.33 (51.57)     2:49.73 (37.40)
 35 Irvin, Ashby              14 NAAC-MD              2:51.10    2:53.06  
                  33.94     1:19.02 (45.08)     2:12.43 (53.41)     2:53.06 (40.63)
 36 Wallace, Kaylyn           13 FAST-MD              2:56.87    2:56.04  
                  42.12     1:23.75 (41.63)     2:18.19 (54.44)     2:56.04 (37.85)
 37 Willman, Elizabeth        14 FAST-MD              3:05.31    2:56.63  
                1:24.43                             2:17.04 ( )     2:56.63 (39.59)
 38 Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              3:06.89    2:57.26  
                  39.45     1:24.57 (45.12)     2:18.13 (53.56)     2:57.26 (39.13)
 39 Fowler, Abby              13 Barracudas-MD        2:51.89    2:58.46  
                  39.41     1:20.91 (41.50)     2:17.66 (56.75)     2:58.46 (40.80)
 40 Dixon, Hope               13 NAAC-MD              3:07.58    3:04.37  
                                1:32.44 ( )     2:22.73 (50.29)     3:04.37 (41.64)
 41 Lees, Raisa               13 CBAC-MD              3:23.93    3:23.08  
                  47.37     1:41.84 (54.47)   2:43.79 (1:01.95)     3:23.08 (39.29)
 -- King, Anna                13 CBAC-MD              2:54.50         DQ  
                  40.32     1:25.91 (45.59)     2:15.65 (49.74)          DQ (37.00)
 -- Card, Isabel              14 CAC-MD               3:55.22         DQ  
                  49.59                             2:40.93 ( )          DQ (44.51)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:08.37    2:09.15  
                  27.91     1:01.13 (33.22)     1:38.90 (37.77)     2:09.15 (30.25)
  2 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD        2:09.99    2:09.53  
                  28.27     1:00.46 (32.19)     1:40.39 (39.93)     2:09.53 (29.14)
  3 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD              2:10.71    2:12.58  
                  29.31     1:02.22 (32.91)     1:42.45 (40.23)     2:12.58 (30.13)
  4 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              2:16.15    2:13.39  
                  29.13     1:03.65 (34.52)     1:42.66 (39.01)     2:13.39 (30.73)
  5 Davis, Evan               14 Barracudas-MD        2:15.82    2:15.90  
                  28.40     1:03.10 (34.70)     1:47.23 (44.13)     2:15.90 (28.67)
  6 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD              2:21.82    2:17.80  
                  29.06     1:08.17 (39.11)     1:47.18 (39.01)     2:17.80 (30.62)
  7 Jameson, Clayton          13 ASTS-PV              2:17.32    2:20.07  
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)     1:48.46 (43.07)     2:20.07 (31.61)
  8 Slaysman, Jack            14 OPST-MD              2:31.81    2:21.19  
                  29.59     1:06.09 (36.50)     1:48.07 (41.98)     2:21.19 (33.12)
  9 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              2:19.08    2:21.39  
                  31.83     1:09.44 (37.61)     1:49.81 (40.37)     2:21.39 (31.58)
 10 Schreiber, Jack           13 FAST-MD              2:32.60    2:24.86  
                  30.84     1:06.74 (35.90)     1:51.88 (45.14)     2:24.86 (32.98)
 11 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:21.63    2:25.63  
                  31.50     1:09.01 (37.51)     1:52.82 (43.81)     2:25.63 (32.81)
 12 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              2:31.87    2:25.93  
                  30.28     1:09.86 (39.58)     1:53.79 (43.93)     2:25.93 (32.14)
 13 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              2:26.80    2:26.44  
                  30.96     1:09.78 (38.82)     1:52.56 (42.78)     2:26.44 (33.88)
 14 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              2:31.33    2:26.61  
                  30.61     1:06.15 (35.54)     1:53.63 (47.48)     2:26.61 (32.98)
 15 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              2:33.64    2:28.13  
                  31.96     1:09.94 (37.98)     1:56.11 (46.17)     2:28.13 (32.02)
 16 Harmon, Peyton            13 Barracudas-MD        2:43.57    2:31.90  
                  33.73     1:13.25 (39.52)     1:59.06 (45.81)     2:31.90 (32.84)
 17 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              2:35.20    2:32.01  
                  33.92     1:11.56 (37.64)   2:32.01 (1:20.45)                    
 18 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              2:33.61    2:32.50  
                  33.80     1:11.65 (37.85)     1:59.33 (47.68)     2:32.50 (33.17)
 19 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              2:45.14    2:34.51  
                  30.65     1:09.87 (39.22)     1:57.79 (47.92)     2:34.51 (36.72)
 20 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              2:42.94    2:37.62  
                  35.40     1:15.69 (40.29)     2:04.41 (48.72)     2:37.62 (33.21)
 21 Tabor, Ben                14 FAST-MD                   NT    2:37.91  
                  34.40     1:14.07 (39.67)     2:03.62 (49.55)     2:37.91 (34.29)
 22 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              2:44.57    2:39.64  
                  32.31     1:12.46 (40.15)     2:04.95 (52.49)     2:39.64 (34.69)
 23 Seo, Kevin                13 CBAC-MD              3:15.91    2:40.18  
                  35.12     1:15.60 (40.48)     2:04.63 (49.03)     2:40.18 (35.55)
 24 Diehl, Adam               13 OPST-MD              2:42.54    2:41.44  
                  34.44     1:15.21 (40.77)     2:04.63 (49.42)     2:41.44 (36.81)
 25 Rock, Conner              14 Un-Cbac-Md-MD        2:37.38    2:45.13  
                  35.60     1:18.67 (43.07)     2:09.28 (50.61)     2:45.13 (35.85)
 26 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD              2:50.56    2:46.58  
                  38.58     1:22.34 (43.76)     2:10.79 (48.45)     2:46.58 (35.79)
 27 Tyson, Seth               14 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:47.89  
                  37.09     1:21.27 (44.18)     2:08.86 (47.59)     2:47.89 (39.03)
 28 Milner, Scott             13 FAST-MD              3:00.12    2:59.46  
                  39.34     1:25.87 (46.53)     2:19.43 (53.56)     2:59.46 (40.03)
 29 Miller, Devin             13 FAST-MD              3:29.05    3:23.82  
                  44.10     1:40.50 (56.40)     2:36.16 (55.66)     3:23.82 (47.66)
 -- Demory, Jacob             13 FAST-MD              2:43.82         DQ  
                  33.36     1:14.06 (40.70)     2:02.38 (48.32)          DQ (36.43)
 -- Cook, Luca                14 NAAC-MD              2:28.22         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:12.73    2:11.42  
                  28.84     1:01.34 (32.50)     1:40.74 (39.40)     2:11.42 (30.68)
  2 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD              2:13.53    2:13.28  
                  27.96     1:02.18 (34.22)     1:42.14 (39.96)     2:13.28 (31.14)
  3 Ritter, Hailey            17 NAAC-MD              2:15.40    2:16.57  
                  28.71     1:03.51 (34.80)     1:44.07 (40.56)     2:16.57 (32.50)
  4 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              2:20.49    2:16.94  
                  29.62     1:04.30 (34.68)     1:46.66 (42.36)     2:16.94 (30.28)
  5 McCoy, Emily              16 NAAC-MD              2:19.63    2:19.19  
                  30.84     1:05.46 (34.62)     1:46.70 (41.24)     2:19.19 (32.49)
  6 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               2:19.48    2:19.26  
                  30.02     1:06.29 (36.27)     1:47.18 (40.89)     2:19.26 (32.08)
  7 Litynski, Brenna          16 CBAC-MD              2:20.64    2:19.67  
                  30.15     1:06.61 (36.46)     1:47.56 (40.95)     2:19.67 (32.11)
  8 King, Maysen              15 Barracudas-MD        2:17.95    2:19.93  
                  28.58     1:05.45 (36.87)     1:46.49 (41.04)     2:19.93 (33.44)
  9 Halleman, Amelie          15 NAAC-MD              2:24.60    2:21.78  
                  30.28     1:06.44 (36.16)     1:49.43 (42.99)     2:21.78 (32.35)
 10 Ritter, Jensen            15 FAST-MD              2:27.33    2:21.88  
                  29.60     1:06.39 (36.79)     1:48.64 (42.25)     2:21.88 (33.24)
 11 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:24.32    2:23.37  
                  31.71     1:06.98 (35.27)     1:49.99 (43.01)     2:23.37 (33.38)
 12 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              2:22.12    2:23.59  
                1:07.63                             1:51.48 ( )     2:23.59 (32.11)
 13 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:22.64    2:24.03  
                  32.84     1:08.40 (35.56)     1:50.74 (42.34)     2:24.03 (33.29)
 14 Graham, Kiki              16 OPST-MD              2:29.11    2:24.66  
                  31.64     1:06.50 (34.86)     1:49.91 (43.41)     2:24.66 (34.75)
 15 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              2:12.69    2:24.87  
                  30.52     1:07.72 (37.20)     1:50.76 (43.04)     2:24.87 (34.11)
 16 Wells, Maddie             17 FAST-MD              2:24.26    2:25.34  
                1:07.47                             1:53.20 ( )     2:25.34 (32.14)
 17 Rivenburg, Mya            16 FAST-MD              2:27.20    2:25.79  
                  31.60     1:10.85 (39.25)     1:54.57 (43.72)     2:25.79 (31.22)
 18 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD              2:19.22    2:27.22  
                  32.42     1:10.91 (38.49)     1:53.55 (42.64)     2:27.22 (33.67)
 19 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              2:21.35    2:27.80  
                  32.24     1:10.54 (38.30)     1:52.66 (42.12)     2:27.80 (35.14)
 20 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:23.19    2:28.12  
                  31.30     1:10.12 (38.82)     1:55.52 (45.40)     2:28.12 (32.60)
 21 Fowler, Kelsey            16 Barracudas-MD        2:24.05    2:28.51  
                  31.74     1:08.18 (36.44)     1:54.21 (46.03)     2:28.51 (34.30)
 22 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD              2:29.19    2:28.70  
                  33.36     1:10.65 (37.29)     1:55.33 (44.68)     2:28.70 (33.37)
 22 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              2:30.06    2:28.70  
                  31.91     1:09.89 (37.98)     1:55.21 (45.32)     2:28.70 (33.49)
 24 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        2:28.24    2:29.87  
                  34.62     1:11.08 (36.46)     1:56.01 (44.93)     2:29.87 (33.86)
 25 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              2:25.76    2:31.86  
                  33.52     1:12.30 (38.78)     1:57.83 (45.53)     2:31.86 (34.03)
 26 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              2:30.91    2:32.61  
                  35.08     1:14.64 (39.56)     1:58.28 (43.64)     2:32.61 (34.33)
 27 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              2:36.48    2:34.35  
                  34.40     1:15.38 (40.98)     1:58.77 (43.39)     2:34.35 (35.58)
 28 Hunter, Alli              15 OPST-MD              2:28.15    2:35.35  
                  34.30     1:15.82 (41.52)     1:59.74 (43.92)     2:35.35 (35.61)
 29 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              2:32.32    2:36.52  
                  33.75     1:11.93 (38.18)     1:58.38 (46.45)     2:36.52 (38.14)
 30 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              2:41.02    2:37.04  
                  35.09     1:14.32 (39.23)     2:00.66 (46.34)     2:37.04 (36.38)
 31 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:37.21    2:37.40  
                  36.36     1:16.64 (40.28)     2:01.57 (44.93)     2:37.40 (35.83)
 32 Damm, Jamie               18 FAST-MD              2:32.99    2:38.09  
                  35.03     1:13.30 (38.27)     2:01.56 (48.26)     2:38.09 (36.53)
 33 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD              2:56.52    2:47.84  
                  40.13     1:22.02 (41.89)     2:12.14 (50.12)     2:47.84 (35.70)
 34 Locke, Alessa             16 CAC-MD               2:53.12    2:55.13  
                  39.19     1:25.01 (45.82)     2:14.09 (49.08)     2:55.13 (41.04)
 35 Roark, Olivia             16 FAST-MD              3:05.12    2:57.01  
                  40.10     1:24.80 (44.70)     2:15.93 (51.13)     2:57.01 (41.08)
 -- Webb, Erin                15 HOCO-MD              2:53.07         NS  
 -- Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              2:21.31         NS  
 -- Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              2:11.61         NS  
 -- Eastridge, Chelle         15 PEAK-MD              2:43.10         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD              1:56.00    1:59.14  
                  25.30       56.61 (31.31)     1:31.18 (34.57)     1:59.14 (27.96)
  2 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              2:01.31    2:00.19  
                  26.46       57.05 (30.59)     1:31.71 (34.66)     2:00.19 (28.48)
  3 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD              2:02.42    2:01.83  
                  26.07       56.27 (30.20)     1:34.56 (38.29)     2:01.83 (27.27)
  4 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:05.13    2:01.91  
                  25.93       55.58 (29.65)     1:33.68 (38.10)     2:01.91 (28.23)
  5 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              2:03.95    2:02.75  
                  26.89       57.38 (30.49)     1:34.83 (37.45)     2:02.75 (27.92)
  6 Cembrano, Matthew         16 NAAC-MD              2:05.35    2:04.48  
                  26.93     1:00.03 (33.10)     1:36.56 (36.53)     2:04.48 (27.92)
  7 Cline, Brendan            17 NAAC-MD              2:04.52    2:06.82  
                  26.79       59.26 (32.47)     1:38.36 (39.10)     2:06.82 (28.46)
  8 Forsyth, Geoffrey         18 NAAC-MD              2:04.25    2:09.65  
                  28.71     1:00.97 (32.26)     1:38.71 (37.74)     2:09.65 (30.94)
  9 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD               2:08.58    2:10.22  
                  28.65       59.14 (30.49)     1:40.30 (41.16)     2:10.22 (29.92)
 10 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        2:11.56    2:10.76  
                  27.37     1:01.37 (34.00)     1:39.85 (38.48)     2:10.76 (30.91)
 11 Gudat, Alex               15 FAST-MD              2:17.44    2:11.47  
                  27.92     1:00.68 (32.76)     1:42.41 (41.73)     2:11.47 (29.06)
 12 Wornom, Jake              15 FAST-MD              2:20.41    2:11.76  
                  28.08     1:02.18 (34.10)     1:41.91 (39.73)     2:11.76 (29.85)
 13 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD              2:19.50    2:13.39  
                  28.28     1:03.01 (34.73)     1:41.62 (38.61)     2:13.39 (31.77)
 14 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD        2:13.50    2:15.30  
                  28.11     1:02.45 (34.34)     1:43.88 (41.43)     2:15.30 (31.42)
 15 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        2:09.28    2:15.45  
                  28.49     1:04.58 (36.09)     1:44.60 (40.02)     2:15.45 (30.85)
 16 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD              2:14.80    2:16.36  
                  28.33     1:04.63 (36.30)     1:45.29 (40.66)     2:16.36 (31.07)
 17 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              2:19.53    2:19.93  
                  28.61     1:05.05 (36.44)     1:47.08 (42.03)     2:19.93 (32.85)
 18 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              2:21.92    2:20.64  
                  29.41     1:05.80 (36.39)     1:49.03 (43.23)     2:20.64 (31.61)
 19 Cranmer, Evan             16 FAST-MD              2:26.53    2:22.73  
                  30.63     1:06.74 (36.11)     1:50.24 (43.50)     2:22.73 (32.49)
 20 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD              2:27.31    2:24.50  
                  29.90     1:06.87 (36.97)     1:52.10 (45.23)     2:24.50 (32.40)
 21 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               2:26.07    2:24.57  
                  31.94     1:08.77 (36.83)     1:52.63 (43.86)     2:24.57 (31.94)
 22 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD              2:23.69    2:24.92  
                  30.18     1:08.47 (38.29)     1:52.31 (43.84)     2:24.92 (32.61)
 23 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              2:21.37    2:25.93  
                  28.92     1:07.35 (38.43)     1:50.74 (43.39)     2:25.93 (35.19)
 24 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              2:24.37    2:25.96  
                  30.63     1:07.56 (36.93)     1:53.28 (45.72)     2:25.96 (32.68)
 25 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD        2:36.72    2:34.89  
                  32.25     1:14.33 (42.08)     2:01.72 (47.39)     2:34.89 (33.17)
 26 Breske, Noah              15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:36.02  
                  31.40     1:13.63 (42.23)     1:57.51 (43.88)     2:36.02 (38.51)
 27 Willey, Cameron           17 GMAC-MD              2:33.09    2:38.16  
                  33.95     1:17.03 (43.08)     2:01.39 (44.36)     2:38.16 (36.77)
 28 Machen, Hank              15 FAST-MD              2:56.35    2:43.90  
                  31.83     1:15.47 (43.64)     2:08.95 (53.48)     2:43.90 (34.95)
 29 Foster, TJ                16 GMAC-MD              2:44.00    2:43.94  
                  33.02     1:16.22 (43.20)     2:06.58 (50.36)     2:43.94 (37.36)
 30 Knapp, James              16 FAST-MD                   NT    3:48.91  
                  52.60     1:49.65 (57.05)   2:57.02 (1:07.37)     3:48.91 (51.89)
 -- Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Randolph, Cole            17 NAAC-MD              1:57.51         DQ  
                  27.16       57.37 (30.21)     1:34.59 (37.22)          DQ (27.18)
 -- Tyson, Nathaniel          16 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  37.64     1:20.98 (43.34)     2:14.55 (53.57)          DQ (38.37)
 -- Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD              2:23.33         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              2:06.65         NS  
 -- Shaw, Micah               17 PEAK-MD              2:26.11         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD                25.06      25.46  
  2 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD                25.77      25.59  
  3 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD                25.79      25.71  
  4 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD                25.39      25.94  
  5 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD                26.54      26.14  
  6 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD                26.36      26.23  
  7 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD                26.82      26.32  
  8 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD                26.01      26.35  
  9 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD                26.05      26.39  
 10 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD                26.05      26.45  
 11 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD                26.06      26.68  
 12 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD                27.09      26.97  
 13 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD                25.89      27.13  
 14 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD                26.98      27.34  
 15 Rieke, Elizabeth          13 OPST-MD                27.73      27.51  
 16 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD                28.49      27.97  
 17 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Barracudas-MD          27.73      28.22  
 18 Engle, Sophie             14 FAST-MD                28.72      28.23  
 19 Dopler, Molly             13 Barracudas-MD          28.81      28.46  
 20 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                27.41      28.47  
 21 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD                27.50      28.53  
 22 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD                28.41      28.61  
 23 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD                28.57      28.66  
 24 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD                28.27      28.71  
 25 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD                28.87      28.78  
 26 Caldwell, Campbell        13 FAST-MD                30.94      28.83  
 27 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD                28.95      28.91  
 28 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD                28.96      29.38  
 29 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD                29.62      29.74  
 30 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD                30.19      29.86  
 31 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD                29.11      30.42  
 32 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD                30.85      30.49  
 33 Irvin, Ashby              14 NAAC-MD                29.75      30.62  
 34 Willman, Elizabeth        14 FAST-MD                32.88      30.69  
 35 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD                30.04      31.18  
 36 Lichtenberg, Briana       14 NAAC-MD                30.90      31.50  
 37 Wallace, Kaylyn           13 FAST-MD                31.39      31.59  
 38 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD                32.19      31.63  
 39 Fowler, Abby              13 Barracudas-MD          31.76      32.07  
 40 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD                30.12      32.23  
 41 Dixon, Hope               13 NAAC-MD                32.99      32.25  
 42 King, Anna                13 CBAC-MD                31.87      32.44  
 43 Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD                34.05      32.89  
 44 Davies, Emily             13 HOCO-MD                   NT      33.20  
 45 Lees, Raisa               13 CBAC-MD                33.92      33.88  
 46 Tura, Iman                14 HOCO-MD                37.08      36.09  
 47 Cardwell, Phoenix         14 FAST-MD                   NT      36.17  
 48 Young, Lauren             13 FAST-MD                46.09      36.78  
 49 McGuire, Eva              13 HOCO-MD                35.68      37.68  
 50 Card, Isabel              14 CAC-MD                 38.91      38.75  
 51 Ivall, Kaitlyn            13 FAST-MD                42.64      41.43  
 -- Lindsey, Kaylin           14 ASTS-PV                31.03         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD                23.41      23.52  
  2 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD                24.26      24.24  
  3 Davis, Evan               14 Barracudas-MD             NT      24.27  
  4 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD                24.14      24.64  
  5 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD                26.84      24.79  
  6 Slaysman, Jack            14 OPST-MD                25.53      24.92  
  7 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD                24.75      25.27  
  7 Hartinger, Thomas         14 FAST-MD                26.19      25.27  
  9 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD                26.19      25.35  
 10 Jameson, Clayton          13 ASTS-PV                25.50      25.43  
 11 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD                26.28      25.81  
 12 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD                25.15      25.84  
 13 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD                25.99      26.09  
 14 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD                26.90      26.39  
 15 Harmon, Peyton            13 Barracudas-MD          26.91      26.66  
 16 Demory, Jacob             13 FAST-MD                27.45      27.74  
 17 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD                28.27      27.83  
 18 Morales, William          13 PEAK-MD                27.86      28.01  
 19 Tabor, Ben                14 FAST-MD                28.31      28.34  
 20 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD                29.36      28.48  
 21 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD                29.02      28.59  
 22 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD                32.59      28.60  
 23 Rock, Conner              14 Un-Cbac-Md-MD          27.34      28.97  
 24 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD                29.00      29.09  
 24 Tyson, Seth               14 GMAC-MD                   NT      29.09  
 26 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD                28.64      29.17  
 27 Milner, Scott             13 FAST-MD                30.59      30.00  
 28 Diehl, Adam               13 OPST-MD                29.67      30.17  
 29 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD                30.52      30.60  
 30 Filburn, Jack             14 FAST-MD                31.09      30.94  
 31 Zupnik, Sean              13 FAST-MD                31.81      31.61  
 32 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD                32.17      32.29  
 33 Cook, Luca                14 NAAC-MD                26.34      35.68  
 34 Bryan, Caleb              13 CBAC-MD                39.64      37.04  
 -- Seo, Kevin                13 CBAC-MD                31.54         DQ  
 -- Bickel, Evan              14 HOCO-MD                27.68         NS  
 -- Miller, Devin             13 FAST-MD                38.02         NS  
 -- Gillespie, Jake           13 OPST-MD                32.01         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Hailey            17 NAAC-MD                24.79      25.23  
  1 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD                25.12      25.23  
  3 Bowen, Brayden            16 NAAC-MD                25.07      26.28  
  4 Fontes, Amalia            17 FAST-MD                25.87      26.46  
  5 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD                26.57      26.50  
  5 Koch, Taylor              16 FAST-MD                26.61      26.50  
  7 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD          25.86      26.51  
  8 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD                25.84      26.64  
  9 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD                25.72      26.68  
 10 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD                26.47      26.69  
 11 Graham, Kiki              16 OPST-MD                27.23      26.85  
 12 O'Dell, Savannah          17 CBAC-MD                26.18      26.86  
 13 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD                26.17      26.87  
 13 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD                25.59      26.87  
 15 Litynski, Brenna          16 CBAC-MD                26.11      26.90  
 16 Ritter, Jensen            15 FAST-MD                26.67      26.95  
 17 Wells, Maddie             17 FAST-MD                26.12      27.08  
 18 Rivenburg, Mya            16 FAST-MD                26.26      27.36  
 19 Halleman, Amelie          15 NAAC-MD                26.01      27.45  
 20 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD                27.51      27.49  
 21 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD          27.56      27.50  
 22 Damm, Jamie               18 FAST-MD                27.09      27.56  
 23 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD                26.60      27.66  
 24 Edsall, Lauren            16 FAST-MD                27.97      27.67  
 25 Fowler, Kelsey            16 Barracudas-MD          27.15      27.74  
 26 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD                27.44      27.75  
 27 McCoy, Emily              16 NAAC-MD                28.06      28.10  
 28 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD                27.73      28.43  
 29 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD                28.44      28.70  
 30 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD                27.99      28.91  
 31 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD                27.96      29.00  
 32 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD                28.39      29.13  
 33 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD                29.10      29.18  
 34 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD                28.58      29.57  
 35 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD                29.84      30.14  
 36 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD                30.39      31.05  
 37 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD                29.75      31.21  
 38 Rademacher, Kayla         17 FAST-MD                29.64      31.47  
 39 Roark, Olivia             16 FAST-MD                29.45      31.66  
 40 Plummer, Gabby            16 FAST-MD                31.48      31.74  
 41 McKenzie, Sara            17 FAST-MD                30.72      31.94  
 42 Locke, Alessa             16 CAC-MD                 31.56      34.06  
 -- Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD                25.25         NS  
 -- Webb, Erin                15 HOCO-MD                29.03         NS  
 -- Balboni, Maya             15 FAST-MD                32.30         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       16 NAAC-MD                22.44      22.40  
  2 Cline, Brendan            17 NAAC-MD                22.11      22.47  
  3 Devito, Sam               17 NAAC-MD                22.14      23.07  
  4 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD                22.52      23.10  
  5 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                23.12      23.18  
  6 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD                22.60      23.41  
  7 Cembrano, Matthew         16 NAAC-MD                22.71      23.46  
  8 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD                22.79      23.73  
  9 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD                23.29      23.85  
 10 Wornom, Jake              15 FAST-MD                24.64      23.90  
 11 Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD                23.82      23.94  
 12 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD          23.43      24.05  
 13 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                23.30      24.16  
 14 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD                25.15      24.19  
 15 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD          24.68      24.22  
 15 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD                24.11      24.22  
 17 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD                24.25      24.26  
 18 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD                24.11      24.41  
 19 Simpkins, Ben             15 NAAC-MD                24.94      24.71  
 20 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                24.42      24.76  
 21 Forsyth, Geoffrey         18 NAAC-MD                24.44      24.77  
 22 Page, Quincy              16 ASTS-PV                24.30      25.01  
 23 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD                25.20      25.19  
 24 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD                24.72      25.25  
 25 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD                 25.20      25.27  
 25 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD          25.33      25.27  
 27 Broussard, Cline          17 Barracudas-MD          25.13      25.29  
 28 Cranmer, Evan             16 FAST-MD                25.55      25.31  
 29 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                24.12      25.37  
 30 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD                25.50      25.38  
 31 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD                24.96      25.43  
 32 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD                25.26      25.54  
 33 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD                24.94      25.59  
 34 Pitta, Charlie            15 NAAC-MD                25.18      25.78  
 35 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD                26.16      25.79  
 36 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD                25.84      25.91  
 37 Foster, Ben               15 GMAC-MD                   NT      26.48  
 38 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD                27.43      26.82  
 39 Reed, Jacob               16 HOCO-MD                26.51      27.75  
 40 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD                 27.76      27.83  
 41 Breske, Noah              15 CAC-MD                 28.73      27.98  
 42 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD                28.10      28.53  
 43 Willey, Cameron           17 GMAC-MD                28.55      28.67  
 44 Tyson, Nathaniel          16 GMAC-MD                   NT      28.93  
 45 Machen, Hank              15 FAST-MD                28.22      29.30  
 46 Foster, TJ                16 GMAC-MD                30.44      30.18  
 47 Aldrich, Jacob            18 CAC-MD                 29.91      31.27  
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         16 OPST-MD                25.50         NS  
 -- Shaw, Micah               17 PEAK-MD                24.26         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD                25.12         NS  
 -- Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD                23.42         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              2:06.99    2:11.33  
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)     1:37.87 (34.61)     2:11.33 (33.46)
  2 Zaidi, Alexia             13 CAC-MD               2:16.36    2:13.91  
                  32.31     1:06.44 (34.13)     1:40.76 (34.32)     2:13.91 (33.15)
  3 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              2:09.10    2:14.11  
                  32.22     1:06.03 (33.81)     1:40.54 (34.51)     2:14.11 (33.57)
  4 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:19.12    2:16.84  
                  33.03     1:07.71 (34.68)     1:43.12 (35.41)     2:16.84 (33.72)
  5 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              2:18.07    2:21.22  
                  33.27     1:09.12 (35.85)     1:45.59 (36.47)     2:21.22 (35.63)
  6 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD              2:19.31    2:21.86  
                  33.76     1:09.88 (36.12)     1:46.25 (36.37)     2:21.86 (35.61)
  7 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              2:19.61    2:23.67  
                  34.37     1:10.93 (36.56)     1:47.63 (36.70)     2:23.67 (36.04)
  8 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               2:27.54    2:23.70  
                  35.72     1:11.94 (36.22)     1:47.73 (35.79)     2:23.70 (35.97)
  9 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Barracudas-MD        2:20.35    2:24.66  
                  35.48     1:11.99 (36.51)     1:48.63 (36.64)     2:24.66 (36.03)
 10 Hoban, Julia              14 NAAC-MD              2:21.44    2:24.75  
                  36.28     1:12.82 (36.54)     1:48.91 (36.09)     2:24.75 (35.84)
 11 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD              2:35.49    2:27.87  
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)     1:51.21 (38.39)     2:27.87 (36.66)
 12 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:31.21    2:30.22  
                  36.30     1:14.05 (37.75)     1:52.24 (38.19)     2:30.22 (37.98)
 13 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:29.30    2:31.59  
                  36.31     1:15.62 (39.31)     1:53.71 (38.09)     2:31.59 (37.88)
 14 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               2:30.03    2:32.72  
                  36.07     1:15.41 (39.34)     1:54.77 (39.36)     2:32.72 (37.95)
 15 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD              2:33.86    2:33.07  
                  35.68     1:14.38 (38.70)     1:54.20 (39.82)     2:33.07 (38.87)
 16 Rieke, Elizabeth          13 OPST-MD              2:32.30    2:33.65  
                  35.64     1:14.18 (38.54)     1:53.88 (39.70)     2:33.65 (39.77)
 17 Dopler, Molly             13 Barracudas-MD        2:32.28    2:35.75  
                  36.42     1:16.64 (40.22)     1:56.97 (40.33)     2:35.75 (38.78)
 18 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:36.00    2:37.17  
                  37.64     1:17.54 (39.90)     1:57.73 (40.19)     2:37.17 (39.44)
 19 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:35.21    2:39.16  
                  38.19     1:18.55 (40.36)     1:59.23 (40.68)     2:39.16 (39.93)
 20 Johnson, Kennedy          13 PEAK-MD              2:42.20    2:41.31  
                  38.74     1:19.66 (40.92)     2:00.31 (40.65)     2:41.31 (41.00)
 21 Gorman, Brigid            13 NAAC-MD              2:40.85    2:41.92  
                  38.89     1:20.99 (42.10)     2:02.50 (41.51)     2:41.92 (39.42)
 22 Fowler, Abby              13 Barracudas-MD        2:45.31    2:46.60  
                  39.16     1:20.91 (41.75)     2:04.14 (43.23)     2:46.60 (42.46)
 23 Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              3:05.45    2:59.33  
                  42.64     1:28.47 (45.83)     2:14.65 (46.18)     2:59.33 (44.68)
 24 Willman, Elizabeth        14 FAST-MD              3:17.43    2:59.67  
                  42.60     1:28.29 (45.69)     2:14.48 (46.19)     2:59.67 (45.19)
 25 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD              3:06.52    3:01.12  
                  41.34     1:26.08 (44.74)     2:13.55 (47.47)     3:01.12 (47.57)
 26 Lichtenberg, Briana       14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:01.75  
                  43.46                             2:16.89 ( )     3:01.75 (44.86)
 27 Tura, Iman                14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:11.70  
                  45.35     1:33.21 (47.86)     2:22.73 (49.52)     3:11.70 (48.97)
 28 McGuire, Eva              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:12.65  
                  43.77     1:34.11 (50.34)     2:24.96 (50.85)     3:12.65 (47.69)
 29 Davies, Emily             13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:16.44  
                  43.42     1:33.61 (50.19)     2:27.12 (53.51)     3:16.44 (49.32)
 30 Young, Lauren             13 FAST-MD                   NT    4:00.18  
                  53.82   1:54.39 (1:00.57)   2:59.01 (1:04.62)   4:00.18 (1:01.17)
 -- Lindsey, Kaylin           14 ASTS-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD        2:04.09    2:06.22  
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)     1:33.98 (32.48)     2:06.22 (32.24)
  2 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD              2:22.13    2:11.47  
                  30.78     1:03.46 (32.68)     1:37.65 (34.19)     2:11.47 (33.82)
  3 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:12.12    2:12.24  
                  30.60     1:04.18 (33.58)     1:38.31 (34.13)     2:12.24 (33.93)
  4 Hartinger, Thomas         14 FAST-MD              2:21.23    2:15.20  
                  32.31     1:07.22 (34.91)     1:42.66 (35.44)     2:15.20 (32.54)
  5 Davis, Evan               14 Barracudas-MD        2:12.96    2:15.42  
                  31.68     1:05.85 (34.17)     1:41.02 (35.17)     2:15.42 (34.40)
  6 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              2:16.62    2:16.10  
                  32.92     1:07.68 (34.76)     1:42.64 (34.96)     2:16.10 (33.46)
  7 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              2:13.40    2:18.92  
                  32.48     1:08.13 (35.65)     1:42.71 (34.58)     2:18.92 (36.21)
  8 Schreiber, Jack           13 FAST-MD              2:25.33    2:22.75  
                  32.65     1:08.98 (36.33)     1:46.74 (37.76)     2:22.75 (36.01)
  9 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              2:22.12    2:25.22  
                  34.36     1:11.24 (36.88)     1:48.66 (37.42)     2:25.22 (36.56)
 10 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               2:25.11    2:25.58  
                  34.74     1:11.69 (36.95)     1:49.19 (37.50)     2:25.58 (36.39)
 11 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              2:29.63    2:27.30  
                  35.90     1:14.01 (38.11)     1:51.62 (37.61)     2:27.30 (35.68)
 12 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              2:26.85    2:28.70  
                  34.68     1:12.42 (37.74)     1:51.49 (39.07)     2:28.70 (37.21)
 13 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:33.27    2:29.43  
                  36.34     1:14.57 (38.23)     1:52.13 (37.56)     2:29.43 (37.30)
 14 Diehl, Adam               13 OPST-MD              2:39.41    2:34.10  
                  36.38     1:16.43 (40.05)     1:56.32 (39.89)     2:34.10 (37.78)
 15 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              2:38.54    2:35.45  
                  36.10     1:15.77 (39.67)     1:56.16 (40.39)     2:35.45 (39.29)
 16 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:37.21  
                  37.63     1:17.37 (39.74)     1:58.57 (41.20)     2:37.21 (38.64)
 17 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              2:41.63    2:40.23  
                  37.74     1:18.66 (40.92)   2:40.23 (1:21.57)                    
 18 Morales, William          13 PEAK-MD              3:08.75    2:48.48  
                  39.93   2:48.48 (2:08.55)                                        
 19 Filburn, Jack             14 FAST-MD              2:58.15    2:52.40  
                  40.87     1:25.62 (44.75)     2:09.69 (44.07)     2:52.40 (42.71)
 20 Zupnik, Sean              13 FAST-MD              3:05.26    2:57.49  
                  41.99     1:27.33 (45.34)   2:57.49 (1:30.16)         2:57.49 ( )
 21 Milner, Scott             13 FAST-MD              2:49.83    3:06.75  
                  42.65     1:29.40 (46.75)     2:18.44 (49.04)     3:06.75 (48.31)
 22 Miller, Devin             13 FAST-MD              3:37.22    3:37.96  
 -- Gillespie, Jake           13 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:07.26    2:07.41  
                  30.17     1:01.83 (31.66)     1:34.59 (32.76)     2:07.41 (32.82)
  2 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              2:08.74    2:12.95  
                  32.04     1:05.28 (33.24)     1:39.11 (33.83)     2:12.95 (33.84)
  3 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              2:12.87    2:16.60  
                  32.60     1:07.08 (34.48)     1:42.10 (35.02)     2:16.60 (34.50)
  4 McCoy, Emily              16 NAAC-MD              2:17.42    2:16.79  
                  32.36     1:06.77 (34.41)     1:41.89 (35.12)     2:16.79 (34.90)
  5 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:17.94    2:17.39  
                  32.64     1:06.98 (34.34)     1:42.61 (35.63)     2:17.39 (34.78)
  6 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              2:22.92    2:18.81  
                  33.47     1:08.10 (34.63)     1:43.67 (35.57)     2:18.81 (35.14)
  7 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD              2:20.08    2:19.97  
                  34.01     1:09.72 (35.71)     1:45.44 (35.72)     2:19.97 (34.53)
  8 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:19.24    2:20.78  
                  33.54     1:09.10 (35.56)     1:45.45 (36.35)     2:20.78 (35.33)
  9 Fowler, Kelsey            16 Barracudas-MD        2:16.75    2:20.91  
                  32.49     1:08.36 (35.87)     1:44.83 (36.47)     2:20.91 (36.08)
 10 Wells, Maddie             17 FAST-MD              2:22.38    2:21.44  
                  34.52     1:10.55 (36.03)     1:46.77 (36.22)     2:21.44 (34.67)
 11 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               2:20.04    2:22.13  
                  33.76     1:09.53 (35.77)     1:45.96 (36.43)     2:22.13 (36.17)
 12 Graham, Kiki              16 OPST-MD              2:27.97    2:24.84  
                  35.12     1:11.98 (36.86)     1:48.57 (36.59)     2:24.84 (36.27)
 13 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              2:25.11    2:26.83  
                  35.85     1:13.05 (37.20)     1:50.45 (37.40)     2:26.83 (36.38)
 14 Koch, Taylor              16 FAST-MD              2:30.16    2:27.89  
                  34.08     1:11.05 (36.97)     1:49.69 (38.64)     2:27.89 (38.20)
 15 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        2:23.31    2:28.28  
                  34.13     1:11.44 (37.31)     1:49.98 (38.54)     2:28.28 (38.30)
 16 O'Dell, Savannah          17 CBAC-MD              2:25.95    2:30.03  
                  35.28     1:13.46 (38.18)     1:51.88 (38.42)     2:30.03 (38.15)
 17 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              2:23.91    2:30.40  
                  35.32     1:13.16 (37.84)     1:51.90 (38.74)     2:30.40 (38.50)
 18 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              2:25.45    2:34.08  
                  36.67     1:16.04 (39.37)     1:55.69 (39.65)     2:34.08 (38.39)
 19 Hunter, Alli              15 OPST-MD              2:31.48    2:36.51  
                  37.83     1:17.87 (40.04)     1:57.96 (40.09)     2:36.51 (38.55)
 20 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              2:37.82    2:36.71  
                  38.26     1:17.48 (39.22)     1:57.56 (40.08)     2:36.71 (39.15)
 21 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              2:37.99    2:39.76  
                  38.56     1:18.71 (40.15)     1:59.72 (41.01)     2:39.76 (40.04)
 22 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              2:43.00    2:40.93  
                  38.09     1:18.92 (40.83)     2:00.59 (41.67)     2:40.93 (40.34)
 23 Plummer, Gabby            16 FAST-MD              2:53.56    2:46.13  
                  38.55     1:20.21 (41.66)     2:02.88 (42.67)     2:46.13 (43.25)
 24 Edsall, Lauren            16 FAST-MD              2:56.26    2:50.16  
                  39.73     1:22.56 (42.83)     2:07.16 (44.60)     2:50.16 (43.00)
 25 McKenzie, Sara            17 FAST-MD              2:47.83    2:54.83  
                  41.19     1:25.21 (44.02)     2:12.09 (46.88)     2:54.83 (42.74)
 26 Rademacher, Kayla         17 FAST-MD              2:45.09    2:54.86  
                  41.65     1:26.59 (44.94)     2:12.28 (45.69)     2:54.86 (42.58)
 -- McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              2:15.38         NS  
 -- Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD              2:03.32         NS  
 -- Eastridge, Chelle         15 PEAK-MD              2:38.92         NS  
 -- Balboni, Maya             15 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              2:20.56         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       16 NAAC-MD              1:54.40    1:55.15  
                  27.60       56.49 (28.89)     1:25.89 (29.40)     1:55.15 (29.26)
  2 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              1:50.48    1:58.31  
                  28.12       57.67 (29.55)     1:27.91 (30.24)     1:58.31 (30.40)
  3 Randolph, Cole            17 NAAC-MD              1:54.33    1:59.88  
                  28.20       58.68 (30.48)     1:29.85 (31.17)     1:59.88 (30.03)
  4 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD               1:58.64    2:00.79  
                  28.36       58.29 (29.93)     1:29.39 (31.10)     2:00.79 (31.40)
  5 Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD              1:59.38    2:04.96  
                  29.43     1:00.28 (30.85)     1:32.54 (32.26)     2:04.96 (32.42)
  6 Drucis, Connor            16 NAAC-MD              2:11.80    2:06.57  
                  29.86     1:01.39 (31.53)     1:33.91 (32.52)     2:06.57 (32.66)
  7 Gudat, Alex               15 FAST-MD              2:09.18    2:08.53  
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:35.80 (33.17)     2:08.53 (32.73)
  8 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD              2:06.69    2:12.95  
                  31.12     1:04.43 (33.31)     1:38.75 (34.32)     2:12.95 (34.20)
  9 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              2:11.12    2:13.26  
                  30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)     1:39.16 (34.46)     2:13.26 (34.10)
 10 Devito, Sam               17 NAAC-MD              2:07.92    2:13.33  
                  30.96     1:04.85 (33.89)     1:39.73 (34.88)     2:13.33 (33.60)
 11 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              2:13.33    2:17.92  
                  32.51     1:07.33 (34.82)     1:43.49 (36.16)     2:17.92 (34.43)
 12 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD        2:13.49    2:18.83  
                  31.82     1:06.70 (34.88)     1:43.24 (36.54)     2:18.83 (35.59)
 13 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              2:24.60    2:21.41  
                  33.80     1:09.58 (35.78)     1:46.39 (36.81)     2:21.41 (35.02)
 14 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              2:34.38    2:23.87  
                  33.68     1:10.15 (36.47)     1:47.93 (37.78)     2:23.87 (35.94)
 15 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              2:22.94    2:24.62  
                  33.85     1:10.46 (36.61)     1:48.41 (37.95)     2:24.62 (36.21)
 16 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD              2:33.53    2:25.87  
                  34.11     1:11.66 (37.55)     1:48.64 (36.98)     2:25.87 (37.23)
 17 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              2:28.48    2:26.87  
                  34.42     1:11.55 (37.13)     1:50.23 (38.68)     2:26.87 (36.64)
 18 Gretes, James             15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:36.87  
                  34.12     1:12.16 (38.04)     1:52.11 (39.95)     2:36.87 (44.76)
 19 Page, Quincy              16 ASTS-PV              2:52.33    2:36.89  
                  36.63     1:15.71 (39.08)   2:36.89 (1:21.18)                    
 20 Reed, Jacob               16 HOCO-MD              2:43.28    2:48.26  
                  37.09     1:20.75 (43.66)     2:05.62 (44.87)     2:48.26 (42.64)
 21 Knapp, James              16 FAST-MD                   NT    3:35.30  
                  47.38     1:41.65 (54.27)     2:38.27 (56.62)     3:35.30 (57.03)
 -- Machen, Hank              15 FAST-MD              2:55.50         DQ  
                  39.64     1:22.60 (42.96)     2:06.83 (44.23)          DQ (42.07)
 -- Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              2:15.48         DQ  
                  33.90     1:09.56 (35.66)     1:46.73 (37.17)          DQ (34.90)
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         16 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:01.41         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              2:07.22    2:06.83  
                  29.34     1:01.12 (31.78)     1:34.60 (33.48)     2:06.83 (32.23)
  2 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:13.54    2:13.18  
                  29.34     1:02.81 (33.47)     1:38.32 (35.51)     2:13.18 (34.86)
  3 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD              2:11.76    2:13.38  
                  29.78     1:03.48 (33.70)     1:38.98 (35.50)     2:13.38 (34.40)
  4 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              2:16.44    2:18.61  
                  31.70     1:07.39 (35.69)     1:43.01 (35.62)     2:18.61 (35.60)
  5 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              2:22.40    2:21.94  
                  32.61     1:08.07 (35.46)     1:44.93 (36.86)     2:21.94 (37.01)
  6 Zaidi, Alexia             13 CAC-MD               2:27.97    2:25.29  
                  31.91     1:08.10 (36.19)     1:46.76 (38.66)     2:25.29 (38.53)
  7 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:25.36  
                  32.44     1:10.46 (38.02)     1:48.88 (38.42)     2:25.36 (36.48)
  8 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              2:30.37    2:26.56  
                  31.81     1:08.77 (36.96)     1:48.78 (40.01)     2:26.56 (37.78)
  9 Caldwell, Campbell        13 FAST-MD                   NT    2:31.16  
                  33.06     1:10.99 (37.93)     1:52.08 (41.09)     2:31.16 (39.08)
 10 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              2:18.80    2:31.49  
                  31.79     1:10.02 (38.23)     1:51.29 (41.27)     2:31.49 (40.20)
 11 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:48.72    2:43.80  
                  34.91     1:16.69 (41.78)     2:00.60 (43.91)     2:43.80 (43.20)
 12 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD                   NT    2:44.68  
                  35.26     1:17.20 (41.94)     2:01.33 (44.13)     2:44.68 (43.35)
 13 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              2:50.08    2:45.68  
                  36.62     1:20.24 (43.62)     2:03.64 (43.40)     2:45.68 (42.04)
 14 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD                   NT    2:52.96  
                  35.22     1:17.31 (42.09)     2:03.72 (46.41)     2:52.96 (49.24)
 15 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD              3:08.90    3:00.90  
                  37.62     1:22.53 (44.91)     2:10.87 (48.34)     3:00.90 (50.03)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              2:00.80    2:03.06  
                  27.23       58.09 (30.86)     1:30.14 (32.05)     2:03.06 (32.92)
  2 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD        2:09.12    2:14.18  
                  29.14     1:02.20 (33.06)     1:37.90 (35.70)     2:14.18 (36.28)
  3 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD              2:11.23    2:15.98  
                  29.84     1:04.16 (34.32)     1:39.85 (35.69)     2:15.98 (36.13)
  4 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               2:23.30    2:20.89  
                  31.67     1:07.51 (35.84)     1:43.59 (36.08)     2:20.89 (37.30)
  5 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              2:21.82    2:22.94  
                  30.89     1:07.48 (36.59)     1:45.82 (38.34)     2:22.94 (37.12)
  6 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              2:33.78    2:32.66  
                  32.08     1:10.28 (38.20)     1:51.43 (41.15)     2:32.66 (41.23)
  7 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:32.98  
                  32.75     1:12.19 (39.44)     1:53.06 (40.87)     2:32.98 (39.92)
  8 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:50.98  
                  34.10     1:15.42 (41.32)     2:02.03 (46.61)     2:50.98 (48.95)
 -- Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:18.00         DQ  
                  30.97     1:05.90 (34.93)     1:41.75 (35.85)          DQ (35.65)
 -- Bickel, Evan              14 HOCO-MD              3:29.65         NS  
 -- Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              2:30.88         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD              2:06.96    2:06.67  
                  28.05       59.51 (31.46)     1:32.27 (32.76)     2:06.67 (34.40)
  2 Ritter, Hailey            17 NAAC-MD              2:20.82    2:15.66  
                  29.95     1:04.28 (34.33)     1:39.77 (35.49)     2:15.66 (35.89)
  3 Bowen, Brayden            16 NAAC-MD              2:06.38    2:16.51  
                  29.22     1:03.16 (33.94)     1:40.40 (37.24)     2:16.51 (36.11)
  4 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              2:18.26    2:17.64  
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)     1:41.30 (35.92)     2:17.64 (36.34)
  5 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              2:07.97    2:21.16  
                  30.40     1:05.52 (35.12)     1:43.30 (37.78)     2:21.16 (37.86)
  6 Halleman, Amelie          15 NAAC-MD              2:17.62    2:21.49  
                  31.54     1:07.79 (36.25)     1:44.41 (36.62)     2:21.49 (37.08)
  7 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              2:23.86    2:21.75  
                  30.50     1:06.66 (36.16)     1:43.68 (37.02)     2:21.75 (38.07)
  8 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD              2:16.31    2:22.72  
                  32.05     1:07.47 (35.42)     1:44.85 (37.38)     2:22.72 (37.87)
  9 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              2:15.96    2:23.01  
                  32.08     1:08.46 (36.38)     1:45.71 (37.25)     2:23.01 (37.30)
 10 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              2:17.52    2:24.07  
                  31.66     1:08.16 (36.50)     1:46.45 (38.29)     2:24.07 (37.62)
 11 Fontes, Amalia            17 FAST-MD              2:28.71    2:27.09  
                  31.46     1:08.08 (36.62)     1:46.33 (38.25)     2:27.09 (40.76)
 12 King, Maysen              15 Barracudas-MD        2:25.49    2:27.89  
                  30.69     1:07.86 (37.17)     1:48.81 (40.95)     2:27.89 (39.08)
 13 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              2:27.45    2:29.07  
                  33.13     1:10.06 (36.93)     1:49.37 (39.31)     2:29.07 (39.70)
 14 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:16.41    2:31.48  
                  32.87     1:11.70 (38.83)     1:51.81 (40.11)     2:31.48 (39.67)
 15 O'Dell, Savannah          17 CBAC-MD              2:28.17    2:32.79  
                  32.34     1:10.98 (38.64)     1:52.39 (41.41)     2:32.79 (40.40)
 16 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD              2:24.19    2:33.47  
                  33.58     1:12.97 (39.39)     1:53.72 (40.75)     2:33.47 (39.75)
 17 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD              2:54.26    2:57.42  
                  36.53     1:21.09 (44.56)     2:10.38 (49.29)     2:57.42 (47.04)
 18 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD                   NT    3:08.74  
                  37.45     1:26.25 (48.80)     2:18.59 (52.34)     3:08.74 (50.15)
 19 Plummer, Gabby            16 FAST-MD                   NT    3:14.91  
                  36.59     1:24.57 (47.98)     2:18.52 (53.95)     3:14.91 (56.39)
 -- McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              2:11.36         NS  
 -- Eastridge, Chelle         15 PEAK-MD              2:51.40         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD              1:51.23    1:55.97  
                  26.93       55.59 (28.66)     1:25.52 (29.93)     1:55.97 (30.45)
  2 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:01.19    1:59.85  
                  27.29       57.88 (30.59)     1:29.47 (31.59)     1:59.85 (30.38)
  3 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              2:02.38    2:03.87  
                  27.19       58.67 (31.48)     1:31.22 (32.55)     2:03.87 (32.65)
  4 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              1:56.00    2:04.10  
                  28.36     1:00.32 (31.96)     1:31.92 (31.60)     2:04.10 (32.18)
  5 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              2:03.78    2:04.28  
                  27.44       58.27 (30.83)     1:31.47 (33.20)     2:04.28 (32.81)
  6 Simpkins, Ben             15 NAAC-MD              2:05.73    2:04.63  
                  27.20       59.23 (32.03)     1:31.31 (32.08)     2:04.63 (33.32)
  7 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              2:04.10    2:05.94  
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.97 (33.05)     2:05.94 (32.97)
  8 Cline, Brendan            17 NAAC-MD              2:12.36    2:07.06  
                  27.92     1:00.21 (32.29)     1:33.66 (33.45)     2:07.06 (33.40)
  9 Pitta, Charlie            15 NAAC-MD              2:04.66    2:07.41  
                  28.43     1:00.81 (32.38)     1:33.78 (32.97)     2:07.41 (33.63)
 10 Drucis, Connor            16 NAAC-MD              2:00.95    2:08.18  
                  28.03     1:00.07 (32.04)     1:33.89 (33.82)     2:08.18 (34.29)
 11 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD              2:11.73    2:10.63  
                  28.63     1:01.36 (32.73)     1:35.57 (34.21)     2:10.63 (35.06)
 12 Devito, Sam               17 NAAC-MD              2:19.60    2:12.40  
                  28.32     1:01.98 (33.66)     1:37.03 (35.05)     2:12.40 (35.37)
 13 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              2:14.37    2:13.99  
                  30.17     1:04.57 (34.40)     1:39.63 (35.06)     2:13.99 (34.36)
 14 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        2:07.50    2:14.28  
                  28.10     1:01.72 (33.62)     1:37.09 (35.37)     2:14.28 (37.19)
 15 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              2:13.26    2:17.78  
                  29.82     1:05.13 (35.31)     1:42.20 (37.07)     2:17.78 (35.58)
 16 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD              2:16.26    2:18.15  
                  30.22     1:04.99 (34.77)     1:41.90 (36.91)     2:18.15 (36.25)
 17 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:20.31  
                  30.37     1:05.40 (35.03)     1:42.84 (37.44)     2:20.31 (37.47)
 18 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD              2:19.19    2:21.03  
                  30.63     1:06.48 (35.85)     1:44.41 (37.93)     2:21.03 (36.62)
 19 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD              2:38.65    2:24.48  
                  30.20     1:05.58 (35.38)     1:45.34 (39.76)     2:24.48 (39.14)
 20 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD              2:24.90    2:25.08  
                  30.74     1:06.89 (36.15)     1:45.41 (38.52)     2:25.08 (39.67)
 21 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              2:20.42    2:26.07  
                  31.93     1:09.74 (37.81)     1:48.52 (38.78)     2:26.07 (37.55)
 22 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               2:34.69    2:30.54  
                  33.59     1:11.48 (37.89)     1:51.33 (39.85)     2:30.54 (39.21)
 23 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD              2:39.09    2:32.24  
                  33.93     1:12.59 (38.66)     1:52.75 (40.16)     2:32.24 (39.49)
 24 Gretes, James             15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:32.80  
                  32.26     1:08.69 (36.43)     1:50.85 (42.16)     2:32.80 (41.95)
 25 Page, Quincy              16 ASTS-PV              2:35.70    2:38.39  
                  31.53     1:09.22 (37.69)     1:51.99 (42.77)     2:38.39 (46.40)
 26 Foster, Ben               15 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:47.77  
                  34.02     1:15.53 (41.51)     1:59.62 (44.09)     2:47.77 (48.15)
 -- Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              2:04.06         NS  
 -- Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              2:30.37         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD              1:05.96    1:06.75  
                  31.28     1:06.75 (35.47)                                        
  2 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD              1:07.23    1:08.46  
                  32.74     1:08.46 (35.72)                                        
  3 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               1:13.84    1:09.73  
                  33.74     1:09.73 (35.99)                                        
  4 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              1:06.73    1:09.96  
                  33.14     1:09.96 (36.82)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Barracudas-MD        1:12.36    1:13.05  
                  34.95     1:13.05 (38.10)                                        
  6 King, Kendall             14 Barracudas-MD        1:10.43    1:13.63  
                  34.96     1:13.63 (38.67)                                        
  7 Hoban, Julia              14 NAAC-MD              1:12.47    1:14.87  
                  35.72     1:14.87 (39.15)                                        
  8 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              1:12.06    1:15.15  
                  35.72     1:15.15 (39.43)                                        
  9 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD              1:13.40    1:15.35  
                  35.95     1:15.35 (39.40)                                        
 10 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD              1:19.15    1:17.48  
                  37.43     1:17.48 (40.05)                                        
 11 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              1:17.25    1:17.96  
                  37.29     1:17.96 (40.67)                                        
 12 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              1:12.84    1:18.65  
                  36.74     1:18.65 (41.91)                                        
 13 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              1:18.16    1:18.93  
                  37.45     1:18.93 (41.48)                                        
 14 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:20.16    1:19.79  
                  37.41     1:19.79 (42.38)                                        
 15 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              1:20.43    1:19.87  
                  37.20     1:19.87 (42.67)                                        
 16 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD              1:21.08    1:20.59  
                  38.55     1:20.59 (42.04)                                        
 17 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD              1:19.20    1:20.62  
                  38.69     1:20.62 (41.93)                                        
 18 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              1:18.20    1:21.13  
                  38.38     1:21.13 (42.75)                                        
 19 Gorman, Brigid            13 NAAC-MD              1:23.24    1:22.22  
                  40.05     1:22.22 (42.17)                                        
 20 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              1:23.53    1:22.88  
                  40.70     1:22.88 (42.18)                                        
 21 Engle, Sophie             14 FAST-MD              1:26.18    1:23.26  
                  38.97     1:23.26 (44.29)                                        
 22 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              1:23.54    1:23.74  
                  39.86     1:23.74 (43.88)                                        
 23 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              1:22.30    1:23.75  
                  39.82     1:23.75 (43.93)                                        
 24 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              1:27.21    1:24.22  
                  40.02     1:24.22 (44.20)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               1:22.28    1:24.81  
                  40.44     1:24.81 (44.37)                                        
 26 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD              1:25.01    1:26.52  
                  41.51     1:26.52 (45.01)                                        
 27 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:27.10    1:27.56  
                  41.48     1:27.56 (46.08)                                        
 28 King, Anna                13 CBAC-MD              1:28.51    1:27.73  
                  42.40     1:27.73 (45.33)                                        
 29 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              1:28.98    1:29.27  
                  41.79     1:29.27 (47.48)                                        
 30 Lichtenberg, Briana       14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:30.96  
                1:31.88         1:30.96 ( )                                        
 31 Dixon, Hope               13 NAAC-MD              1:32.43    1:32.94  
                  44.13     1:32.94 (48.81)                                        
 32 Irvin, Ashby              14 NAAC-MD              1:32.74    1:34.37  
                  43.78     1:34.37 (50.59)                                        
 33 Wallace, Kaylyn           13 FAST-MD              1:36.62    1:34.71  
                  44.40     1:34.71 (50.31)                                        
 34 Davies, Emily             13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:39.65  
                  47.38     1:39.65 (52.27)                                        
 35 Tura, Iman                14 HOCO-MD              1:41.89    1:42.36  
                  49.25     1:42.36 (53.11)                                        
 36 Ivall, Kaitlyn            13 FAST-MD              1:48.92    1:47.24  
                  50.00     1:47.24 (57.24)                                        
 37 Cardwell, Phoenix         14 FAST-MD              2:00.89    1:49.04  
                  52.37     1:49.04 (56.67)                                        
 38 Young, Lauren             13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:49.51  
                  51.47     1:49.51 (58.04)                                        
 39 Card, Isabel              14 CAC-MD               1:54.39    1:49.78  
                  52.70     1:49.78 (57.08)                                        
 40 Lees, Raisa               13 CBAC-MD              1:51.40    1:51.71  
                  51.10   1:51.71 (1:00.61)                                        
 41 McGuire, Eva              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:52.89  
                  55.16     1:52.89 (57.73)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Kaylin           14 ASTS-PV              1:45.43         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              1:06.40    1:06.09  
                  31.17     1:06.09 (34.92)                                        
  2 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              1:08.67    1:08.45  
                  32.49     1:08.45 (35.96)                                        
  3 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              1:09.83    1:09.37  
                  32.32     1:09.37 (37.05)                                        
  4 Slaysman, Jack            14 OPST-MD              1:09.63    1:10.28  
                  33.00     1:10.28 (37.28)                                        
  5 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD              1:05.75    1:10.39  
                  32.13     1:10.39 (38.26)                                        
  6 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              1:09.18    1:10.62  
                  33.05     1:10.62 (37.57)                                        
  7 Jameson, Clayton          13 ASTS-PV              1:12.98    1:13.88  
                  35.39     1:13.88 (38.49)                                        
  8 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD              1:16.64    1:14.96  
                  34.87     1:14.96 (40.09)                                        
  9 Schreiber, Jack           13 FAST-MD              1:17.75    1:16.00  
                  35.83     1:16.00 (40.17)                                        
 10 Hartinger, Thomas         14 FAST-MD              1:18.26    1:16.18  
                  36.43     1:16.18 (39.75)                                        
 11 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              1:18.55    1:17.68  
                  36.73     1:17.68 (40.95)                                        
 12 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD              1:40.17    1:20.33  
                  37.56     1:20.33 (42.77)                                        
 13 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              1:25.77    1:20.63  
                  37.27     1:20.63 (43.36)                                        
 14 Tyson, Seth               14 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:21.09  
                  38.48     1:21.09 (42.61)                                        
 15 Harmon, Peyton            13 Barracudas-MD        1:19.33    1:21.67  
                  38.51     1:21.67 (43.16)                                        
 16 Demory, Jacob             13 FAST-MD              1:26.51    1:23.75  
                  39.19     1:23.75 (44.56)                                        
 17 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:26.93    1:23.99  
                  39.53     1:23.99 (44.46)                                        
 18 Tabor, Ben                14 FAST-MD                   NT    1:27.22  
                  42.01     1:27.22 (45.21)                                        
 19 Seo, Kevin                13 CBAC-MD              1:30.27    1:27.76  
                  41.30     1:27.76 (46.46)                                        
 20 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              1:29.11    1:28.89  
                  42.08     1:28.89 (46.81)                                        
 21 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD              1:27.81    1:29.14  
                  42.12     1:29.14 (47.02)                                        
 22 Zupnik, Sean              13 FAST-MD              1:24.93    1:29.22  
                  42.34     1:29.22 (46.88)                                        
 23 Rock, Conner              14 Un-Cbac-Md-MD        1:26.60    1:33.95  
                  44.26     1:33.95 (49.69)                                        
 24 Bryan, Caleb              13 CBAC-MD              1:59.36    1:46.21  
                  51.07     1:46.21 (55.14)                                        
 -- Filburn, Jack             14 FAST-MD              1:46.73         DQ  
                  48.03          DQ (55.31)                                        
 -- Gillespie, Jake           13 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Cook, Luca                14 NAAC-MD              1:19.66         NS  
 -- Bickel, Evan              14 HOCO-MD              1:25.38         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              1:05.97    1:10.52  
                  33.75     1:10.52 (36.77)                                        
  2 King, Maysen              15 Barracudas-MD        1:08.22    1:11.93  
                  33.83     1:11.93 (38.10)                                        
  3 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               1:14.08    1:13.51  
                  35.38     1:13.51 (38.13)                                        
  4 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD              1:16.04    1:14.56  
                  35.03     1:14.56 (39.53)                                        
  5 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        1:14.48    1:14.69  
                  35.39     1:14.69 (39.30)                                        
  6 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              1:06.89    1:15.23  
                  35.52     1:15.23 (39.71)                                        
  7 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               1:16.83    1:15.41  
                  35.84     1:15.41 (39.57)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              1:12.24    1:15.62  
                  35.54     1:15.62 (40.08)                                        
  9 Litynski, Brenna          16 CBAC-MD              1:17.60    1:16.06  
                  36.35     1:16.06 (39.71)                                        
 10 Ritter, Jensen            15 FAST-MD              1:18.94    1:16.49  
                  35.92     1:16.49 (40.57)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               1:11.88    1:17.26  
                  35.97     1:17.26 (41.29)                                        
 12 Fontes, Amalia            17 FAST-MD              1:16.78    1:17.56  
                  36.83     1:17.56 (40.73)                                        
 13 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              1:20.89    1:17.64  
                  37.54     1:17.64 (40.10)                                        
 14 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              1:17.68    1:18.57  
                  37.13     1:18.57 (41.44)                                        
 15 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              1:16.30    1:19.71  
                  38.05     1:19.71 (41.66)                                        
 16 Hunter, Alli              15 OPST-MD              1:18.46    1:19.98  
                  38.28     1:19.98 (41.70)                                        
 17 Rivenburg, Mya            16 FAST-MD              1:21.01    1:20.33  
                  38.21     1:20.33 (42.12)                                        
 18 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        1:18.69    1:20.39  
                  38.52     1:20.39 (41.87)                                        
 19 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              1:12.40    1:20.60  
                  37.68     1:20.60 (42.92)                                        
 20 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD              1:20.42    1:21.33  
                  38.28     1:21.33 (43.05)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              1:15.48    1:21.71  
                  39.60     1:21.71 (42.11)                                        
 22 Damm, Jamie               18 FAST-MD              1:21.83    1:23.01  
                  38.58     1:23.01 (44.43)                                        
 23 Edsall, Lauren            16 FAST-MD              1:31.03    1:23.58  
                  39.74     1:23.58 (43.84)                                        
 24 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              1:21.33    1:24.27  
                  39.95     1:24.27 (44.32)                                        
 25 Rademacher, Kayla         17 FAST-MD              1:21.67    1:29.19  
                  41.39     1:29.19 (47.80)                                        
 26 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD              1:27.42    1:29.85  
                  42.11     1:29.85 (47.74)                                        
 27 Roark, Olivia             16 FAST-MD              1:28.14    1:30.13  
                  41.92     1:30.13 (48.21)                                        
 28 Locke, Alessa             16 CAC-MD               1:29.52    1:30.35  
                  41.77     1:30.35 (48.58)                                        
 29 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD              1:28.28    1:31.39  
                  42.60     1:31.39 (48.79)                                        
 30 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD              1:30.29    1:32.05  
                  42.58     1:32.05 (49.47)                                        
 31 McKenzie, Sara            17 FAST-MD              1:37.07    1:41.08  
                  46.88     1:41.08 (54.20)                                        
 -- Balboni, Maya             15 FAST-MD              1:28.18         NS  
 -- Webb, Erin                15 HOCO-MD              1:40.72         NS  
 -- Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              1:07.35         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       16 NAAC-MD                55.69      59.10  
                  28.04       59.10 (31.06)                                        
  2 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              1:01.25    1:02.48  
                  29.52     1:02.48 (32.96)                                        
  3 Cembrano, Matthew         16 NAAC-MD              1:04.33    1:05.69  
                  31.42     1:05.69 (34.27)                                        
  4 Forsyth, Geoffrey         18 NAAC-MD              1:02.70    1:05.97  
                  30.96     1:05.97 (35.01)                                        
  5 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        1:05.37    1:07.85  
                  31.98     1:07.85 (35.87)                                        
  6 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD              1:08.94    1:07.96  
                  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)                                        
  7 Pitta, Charlie            15 NAAC-MD              1:13.63    1:07.98  
                  32.56     1:07.98 (35.42)                                        
  8 Drucis, Connor            16 NAAC-MD              1:13.35    1:08.36  
                  32.47     1:08.36 (35.89)                                        
  9 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              1:11.72    1:08.40  
                  32.35     1:08.40 (36.05)                                        
 10 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              1:05.16    1:08.80  
                  32.87     1:08.80 (35.93)                                        
 11 Simpkins, Ben             15 NAAC-MD              1:07.90    1:09.18  
                  33.13     1:09.18 (36.05)                                        
 12 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              1:13.33    1:09.24  
                  33.15     1:09.24 (36.09)                                        
 13 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        1:03.92    1:10.32  
                  32.27     1:10.32 (38.05)                                        
 14 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD              1:11.04    1:11.85  
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)                                        
 15 Wornom, Jake              15 FAST-MD              1:13.39    1:13.68  
                  34.08     1:13.68 (39.60)                                        
 16 Gudat, Alex               15 FAST-MD              1:15.70    1:13.73  
                  34.59     1:13.73 (39.14)                                        
 17 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              1:14.04    1:13.76  
                  34.40     1:13.76 (39.36)                                        
 18 Cranmer, Evan             16 FAST-MD              1:15.44    1:14.22  
                  34.44     1:14.22 (39.78)                                        
 19 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD              1:15.69    1:14.59  
                  35.86     1:14.59 (38.73)                                        
 20 Gretes, James             15 HOCO-MD              1:29.74    1:15.90  
                  36.81     1:15.90 (39.09)                                        
 21 Breske, Noah              15 CAC-MD               1:18.40    1:16.55  
                  35.96     1:16.55 (40.59)                                        
 22 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              1:16.87    1:17.46  
                  36.29     1:17.46 (41.17)                                        
 23 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD              1:20.13    1:18.15  
                  37.47     1:18.15 (40.68)                                        
 24 Willey, Cameron           17 GMAC-MD              1:20.56    1:18.68  
                  37.32     1:18.68 (41.36)                                        
 25 Reed, Jacob               16 HOCO-MD              1:17.41    1:19.15  
                  36.70     1:19.15 (42.45)                                        
 26 Broussard, Cline          17 Barracudas-MD        1:17.41    1:20.34  
                  36.94     1:20.34 (43.40)                                        
 27 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD        1:21.51    1:24.76  
                  39.40     1:24.76 (45.36)                                        
 28 Foster, TJ                16 GMAC-MD              1:26.79    1:28.63  
                  41.08     1:28.63 (47.55)                                        
 29 Tyson, Nathaniel          16 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:34.03  
                  44.30     1:34.03 (49.73)                                        
 30 Knapp, James              16 FAST-MD              2:05.72    1:59.50  
                  56.54   1:59.50 (1:02.96)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         16 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Shaw, Micah               17 PEAK-MD              1:10.43         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:04.98    1:07.12  
                  32.82     1:07.12 (34.30)                                        
  2 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:07.67    1:09.10  
                  32.44     1:09.10 (36.66)                                        
  3 Edsall, Heather           10 FAST-MD              1:16.19    1:13.00  
                  34.27     1:13.00 (38.73)                                        
  4 Carliss, Sophia           10 FAST-MD              1:17.02    1:13.98  
                  35.10     1:13.98 (38.88)                                        
  5 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD              1:16.86    1:14.05  
                  34.36     1:14.05 (39.69)                                        
  6 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD              1:18.16    1:15.01  
                  34.47     1:15.01 (40.54)                                        
  7 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              1:19.76    1:15.51  
                  35.32     1:15.51 (40.19)                                        
  8 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD              1:19.11    1:17.74  
                  35.22     1:17.74 (42.52)                                        
  9 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              1:20.82    1:19.04  
                  36.45     1:19.04 (42.59)                                        
 10 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:18.94    1:19.26  
                  36.53     1:19.26 (42.73)                                        
 11 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:19.51  
                  36.88     1:19.51 (42.63)                                        
 12 Zimmermann, Lainey         9 PEAK-MD              1:32.42    1:20.03  
                  35.86     1:20.03 (44.17)                                        
 13 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              1:26.10    1:21.08  
                  38.90     1:21.08 (42.18)                                        
 14 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              1:22.34    1:21.65  
                  38.39     1:21.65 (43.26)                                        
 15 Kim, Julian               10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:22.05  
                  37.92     1:22.05 (44.13)                                        
 16 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              1:25.94    1:23.13  
                  39.86     1:23.13 (43.27)                                        
 17 Sladky, Addie             10 NAAC-MD              1:21.41    1:23.71  
                  38.92     1:23.71 (44.79)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD               1:25.92    1:23.89  
                  39.64     1:23.89 (44.25)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Ashley           9 CAC-MD               1:31.18    1:24.78  
                  39.80     1:24.78 (44.98)                                        
 20 Wainberg, Bri             10 FAST-MD              1:29.29    1:25.36  
                  40.20     1:25.36 (45.16)                                        
 21 Clagett, Brooke            9 FAST-MD              1:26.98    1:25.52  
                  40.07     1:25.52 (45.45)                                        
 22 Grimberg, Caroline        10 FAST-MD              1:26.84    1:26.36  
                  41.53     1:26.36 (44.83)                                        
 23 Friedman, Lilah           10 FAST-MD              1:23.36    1:26.41  
                  39.71     1:26.41 (46.70)                                        
 24 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD              1:38.24    1:26.51  
                  42.23     1:26.51 (44.28)                                        
 25 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD               1:28.24    1:27.45  
                  41.77     1:27.45 (45.68)                                        
 26 Clagett, Lexi              9 FAST-MD              1:25.97    1:27.82  
                  40.84     1:27.82 (46.98)                                        
 27 Tucci, Ashley             10 FAST-MD              1:41.66    1:27.90  
                  40.99     1:27.90 (46.91)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Neve            10 Barracudas-MD        1:29.07    1:27.91  
                  41.11     1:27.91 (46.80)                                        
 29 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD              1:32.07    1:28.69  
                  42.98     1:28.69 (45.71)                                        
 30 Ma, Michelle               9 HOCO-MD              1:35.39    1:29.01  
                  42.34     1:29.01 (46.67)                                        
 31 Gray, Sarah               10 CBAC-MD              1:55.54    1:32.52  
                  43.26     1:32.52 (49.26)                                        
 32 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD              1:34.24    1:34.34  
                  44.49     1:34.34 (49.85)                                        
 33 Demory, Elizabeth          9 FAST-MD              1:41.78    1:35.43  
                  43.65     1:35.43 (51.78)                                        
 34 Mason, Lilly               9 CBAC-MD              1:36.76    1:35.45  
                  45.79     1:35.45 (49.66)                                        
 35 Brashear, Johanna          9 FAST-MD              1:41.58    1:36.91  
                  43.04     1:36.91 (53.87)                                        
 36 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD              1:34.81    1:37.21  
                  45.49     1:37.21 (51.72)                                        
 37 Meadows, Anna             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:42.78  
                  44.92     1:42.78 (57.86)                                        
 38 Robinson, ChloeSymone     10 ASTS-PV              2:02.58    1:47.86  
                  49.50     1:47.86 (58.36)                                        
 39 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD              1:43.66    1:49.66  
                  47.61   1:49.66 (1:02.05)                                        
 40 VanPelt, Regan            10 FAST-MD              2:07.45    1:50.87  
                  53.35     1:50.87 (57.52)                                        
 41 Iman, Audrey              10 OPST-MD              2:00.59    1:57.19  
                  52.34   1:57.19 (1:04.85)                                        
 42 Lovelace, Emma            10 CBAC-MD              2:08.75    1:59.07  
                  54.14   1:59.07 (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Colbert, Miley Jean        9 OPST-MD              2:10.16         NS  
 -- Lederman, Elena           10 HOCO-MD              1:43.50         NS  
 -- Nzioka, Kate               9 HOCO-MD              2:33.45         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              1:03.53    1:01.21  
                  29.08     1:01.21 (32.13)                                        
  2 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD              1:10.47    1:08.34  
                  32.70     1:08.34 (35.64)                                        
  3 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               1:13.27    1:11.45  
                  33.70     1:11.45 (37.75)                                        
  4 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              1:11.90    1:11.93  
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)                                        
  5 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              1:18.10    1:14.16  
                  36.16     1:14.16 (38.00)                                        
  6 Bull, Jack                10 FAST-MD              1:14.10    1:14.43  
                  35.48     1:14.43 (38.95)                                        
  7 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              1:17.60    1:16.99  
                  35.87     1:16.99 (41.12)                                        
  8 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD              1:26.18    1:17.12  
                  36.44     1:17.12 (40.68)                                        
  9 Williams, Landon          10 FAST-MD              1:19.91    1:17.46  
 10 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD              1:26.25    1:19.54  
                  37.74     1:19.54 (41.80)                                        
 11 Brown, Booker             10 ASTS-PV              1:27.05    1:20.90  
 12 Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD              1:25.56    1:20.96  
                  40.48     1:20.96 (40.48)                                        
 13 Harner, Jake              10 OPST-MD              1:26.19    1:21.02  
                  38.84     1:21.02 (42.18)                                        
 14 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD              1:26.51    1:21.21  
                  38.47     1:21.21 (42.74)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD              1:22.58    1:24.18  
                  40.31     1:24.18 (43.87)                                        
 16 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              1:22.63    1:25.44  
                1:25.44         1:25.44 ( )                                        
 17 Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:29.06  
                  40.19     1:29.06 (48.87)                                        
 18 Beamon, Luke               9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:32.70  
                  42.41     1:32.70 (50.29)                                        
 19 Davis, Christopher         7 CBAC-MD              1:38.06    1:32.74  
                  39.89     1:32.74 (52.85)                                        
 20 McAloon, Chase            10 CBAC-MD              1:36.47    1:33.01  
                  43.82     1:33.01 (49.19)                                        
 21 Dragic, Nikola             9 FAST-MD              1:35.65    1:35.06  
                  45.54     1:35.06 (49.52)                                        
 22 Sigurdsen, Enzo           10 HOCO-MD              1:39.01    1:38.86  
                1:52.51         1:38.86 ( )                                        
 23 Vornovitsky, Daniel       10 HOCO-MD              1:55.67    1:39.53  
                  47.18     1:39.53 (52.35)                                        
 24 Mobley, Maceo             10 FAST-MD              1:44.58    1:41.68  
                  48.40     1:41.68 (53.28)                                        
 25 Couture, Chase            10 FAST-MD              1:33.96    1:43.54  
                  50.40     1:43.54 (53.14)                                        
 26 Grant, Jackson             8 CBAC-MD              1:41.15    1:45.34  
                  50.63     1:45.34 (54.71)                                        
 27 Igho, Tesiri              10 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:48.55  
                  49.90     1:48.55 (58.65)                                        
 28 Couture, Austin           10 FAST-MD              1:53.98    1:48.91  
                  48.66   1:48.91 (1:00.25)                                        
 29 Skidmore, Crevan          10 FAST-MD              1:53.80    1:57.89  
                1:57.89         1:57.89 ( )                                        
 30 Esser, Daniel             10 CAC-MD               1:59.22    2:01.87  
 31 Czerwiec, Jesse            7 CBAC-MD              2:19.39    2:09.69  
                1:00.31   2:09.69 (1:09.38)                                        
 -- Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD               1:28.96         DQ  
                  41.15          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- Pierce, Ryan               8 CBAC-MD              1:42.82         DQ  
                  45.19          DQ (54.20)                                        
 -- Bryant, Chase              9 CAC-MD               2:06.80         DQ  
 -- Dypsky, Alex               9 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Greene, Joshua             9 HOCO-MD              1:31.67         NS  
 -- May, J.R.                 10 FAST-MD              1:13.53         NS  
 -- Droneberger, Tyler        10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Mendez, Erick             10 FAST-MD              1:30.55         NS  
 -- Hawit, Luke               10 CAC-MD               1:15.92         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD                56.31      57.24  
                  27.30       57.24 (29.94)                                        
  2 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD                57.46      58.08  
                  28.13       58.08 (29.95)                                        
  3 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD              1:01.16    1:00.25  
                  28.80     1:00.25 (31.45)                                        
  4 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD                59.57    1:00.29  
                  28.38     1:00.29 (31.91)                                        
  5 Baca, Emma                12 NAAC-MD              1:02.37    1:01.36  
                  30.02     1:01.36 (31.34)                                        
  6 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:02.33    1:01.90  
                  29.34     1:01.90 (32.56)                                        
  7 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              1:02.00    1:02.02  
                  29.29     1:02.02 (32.73)                                        
  8 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:02.29    1:02.51  
                  30.52     1:02.51 (31.99)                                        
  9 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              1:15.36    1:02.76  
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)                                        
 10 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              1:03.75    1:03.86  
                  30.83     1:03.86 (33.03)                                        
 11 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:04.19    1:03.87  
                  30.52     1:03.87 (33.35)                                        
 12 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              1:03.81    1:03.98  
                  31.19     1:03.98 (32.79)                                        
 13 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD              1:06.92    1:04.20  
                  31.26     1:04.20 (32.94)                                        
 14 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              1:04.02    1:04.38  
                  31.26     1:04.38 (33.12)                                        
 15 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD              1:04.50    1:05.16  
                  31.89     1:05.16 (33.27)                                        
 16 Fulton, Samantha          12 FAST-MD              1:09.07    1:05.35  
                  31.84     1:05.35 (33.51)                                        
 17 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:07.96    1:05.68  
                  31.92     1:05.68 (33.76)                                        
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:04.59    1:06.18  
                  31.65     1:06.18 (34.53)                                        
 19 Tucci, Sidney             12 FAST-MD              1:07.74    1:06.21  
                  32.03     1:06.21 (34.18)                                        
 20 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:07.02    1:06.41  
                  31.88     1:06.41 (34.53)                                        
 21 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              1:11.29    1:06.54  
                  31.88     1:06.54 (34.66)                                        
 22 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD              1:07.69    1:06.74  
                  32.91     1:06.74 (33.83)                                        
 23 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD              1:09.90    1:07.12  
                  32.25     1:07.12 (34.87)                                        
 24 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:08.76    1:07.23  
                  32.52     1:07.23 (34.71)                                        
 25 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              1:09.27    1:07.45  
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)                                        
 26 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD              1:13.39    1:07.74  
                  33.21     1:07.74 (34.53)                                        
 27 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              1:11.12    1:09.09  
                  34.06     1:09.09 (35.03)                                        
 28 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              1:09.39    1:09.16  
                  33.35     1:09.16 (35.81)                                        
 29 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD              1:11.47    1:09.63  
                  33.17     1:09.63 (36.46)                                        
 30 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              1:12.34    1:10.62  
                  34.40     1:10.62 (36.22)                                        
 31 Allred, Caroline          12 CBAC-MD              1:20.95    1:11.72  
                  34.49     1:11.72 (37.23)                                        
 32 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD              1:14.45    1:12.20  
 33 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              1:14.98    1:12.29  
                  35.10     1:12.29 (37.19)                                        
 34 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD              1:14.01    1:12.30  
                  34.68     1:12.30 (37.62)                                        
 35 McOmber, Delaney          12 CBAC-MD              1:16.55    1:12.61  
 36 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:15.40    1:12.66  
                  34.83     1:12.66 (37.83)                                        
 37 Cossa, Marissa            12 HOCO-MD              1:14.84    1:13.01  
                  35.27     1:13.01 (37.74)                                        
 38 Rogers, Hannah            11 ASTS-PV              1:15.02    1:13.49  
                  36.27     1:13.49 (37.22)                                        
 39 Jenkins, Alyssa           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:13.71  
                  34.96     1:13.71 (38.75)                                        
 40 McDaniel, Addy            11 OPST-MD              1:17.84    1:13.81  
                  36.49     1:13.81 (37.32)                                        
 41 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD              1:16.52    1:14.10  
                  35.59     1:14.10 (38.51)                                        
 42 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:14.00    1:14.35  
                  35.50     1:14.35 (38.85)                                        
 43 Grantland, Kara           11 NAAC-MD              1:16.42    1:15.77  
                  35.63     1:15.77 (40.14)                                        
 44 Stum, Mary Kathryn        11 CAC-MD               1:17.21    1:16.20  
                  36.12     1:16.20 (40.08)                                        
 45 Brown, Zora               12 ASTS-PV              1:18.25    1:18.41  
                  36.78     1:18.41 (41.63)                                        
 46 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               1:20.76    1:18.72  
                  37.55     1:18.72 (41.17)                                        
 47 Bean, Meghan              12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:18.83  
                  38.27     1:18.83 (40.56)                                        
 48 Nixon, Sophie             12 HOCO-MD              1:17.27    1:19.06  
                  37.44     1:19.06 (41.62)                                        
 49 VanPelt, Piper            12 FAST-MD              1:19.37    1:19.26  
                  36.60     1:19.26 (42.66)                                        
 50 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD              1:26.60    1:19.92  
                  37.67     1:19.92 (42.25)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Ella             11 FAST-MD              1:19.67    1:20.60  
                  38.71     1:20.60 (41.89)                                        
 52 Burian, Gabi              11 HOCO-MD              1:25.59    1:22.83  
                  37.62     1:22.83 (45.21)                                        
 53 LeBlanc, Zoey             12 PEAK-MD              1:31.09    1:22.87  
                  38.12     1:22.87 (44.75)                                        
 54 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD               1:20.65    1:25.55  
                  41.01     1:25.55 (44.54)                                        
 55 Basso, Taylor             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:27.38  
                  38.68     1:27.38 (48.70)                                        
 56 Iman, Victoria            12 OPST-MD              1:39.07    1:29.72  
                  44.24     1:29.72 (45.48)                                        
 57 Mitchell, Madison         11 HOCO-MD              1:37.63    1:30.25  
                  39.67     1:30.25 (50.58)                                        
 58 Davis, Lauren             11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:31.02  
                  40.89     1:31.02 (50.13)                                        
 59 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD              1:39.03    1:32.23  
                  44.31     1:32.23 (47.92)                                        
 60 Orcutt, Holly             11 FAST-MD              1:45.51    1:40.02  
 -- Legros, Haley             11 NAAC-MD              1:23.77         NS  
 -- Doyle, Elena              11 FAST-MD              1:43.33         NS  
 -- Gjikuria, Haris           12 OPST-MD              1:13.94         NS  
 -- Williams, Ella            12 FAST-MD              1:20.66         NS  
 -- McDaniel, Laney           11 OPST-MD              1:16.25         NS  
 -- Daly, Ava                 11 HOCO-MD              1:40.88         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                58.99      57.07  
                  27.55       57.07 (29.52)                                        
  2 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              1:00.89      59.29  
                  28.70       59.29 (30.59)                                        
  3 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD                59.74      59.38  
                  28.70       59.38 (30.68)                                        
  4 Stearn, Gavin             12 OPST-MD              1:06.43      59.52  
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
  5 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:00.47    1:00.34  
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)                                        
  6 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD              1:01.80    1:01.39  
                  29.88     1:01.39 (31.51)                                        
  7 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              1:04.00    1:01.78  
                  29.21     1:01.78 (32.57)                                        
  8 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              1:02.93    1:03.69  
                  29.81     1:03.69 (33.88)                                        
  9 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:04.50    1:04.36  
                  30.51     1:04.36 (33.85)                                        
 10 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:05.27    1:04.38  
                  31.07     1:04.38 (33.31)                                        
 11 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD              1:06.93    1:06.34  
                  31.70     1:06.34 (34.64)                                        
 12 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD              1:12.54    1:07.43  
                  32.74     1:07.43 (34.69)                                        
 13 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:08.66    1:07.80  
                  32.76     1:07.80 (35.04)                                        
 14 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:08.65    1:07.82  
                  32.79     1:07.82 (35.03)                                        
 15 Karcheuski, Daniel        12 OPST-MD              1:09.07    1:07.86  
                  32.58     1:07.86 (35.28)                                        
 16 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD              1:13.06    1:09.27  
                  33.26     1:09.27 (36.01)                                        
 16 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD              1:10.47    1:09.27  
                  33.12     1:09.27 (36.15)                                        
 18 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:13.07    1:10.68  
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)                                        
 19 Grady, Sam                11 NAAC-MD              1:10.42    1:10.82  
                  34.21     1:10.82 (36.61)                                        
 20 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              1:12.35    1:11.44  
                  34.15     1:11.44 (37.29)                                        
 21 Smith, Alex               11 FAST-MD              1:14.92    1:11.52  
                  34.43     1:11.52 (37.09)                                        
 22 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD              1:15.16    1:11.75  
                  35.08     1:11.75 (36.67)                                        
 23 Ford, Nico                12 ASTS-PV              1:36.52    1:12.03  
                  37.02     1:12.03 (35.01)                                        
 24 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:15.21    1:12.36  
                  33.59     1:12.36 (38.77)                                        
 25 Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD              1:13.87    1:12.52  
                  34.24     1:12.52 (38.28)                                        
 26 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:09.86    1:13.43  
                  35.28     1:13.43 (38.15)                                        
 27 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:13.96    1:14.32  
                  35.43     1:14.32 (38.89)                                        
 28 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           12 PEAK-MD              1:17.56    1:16.28  
                  36.48     1:16.28 (39.80)                                        
 29 Raney, Lucas              11 GMAC-MD              1:21.59    1:16.49  
                  36.26     1:16.49 (40.23)                                        
 30 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              1:14.92    1:16.66  
                  37.28     1:16.66 (39.38)                                        
 31 Polly, Dillon             12 Barracudas-MD        1:19.40    1:18.07  
                  37.61     1:18.07 (40.46)                                        
 32 Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD              1:19.55    1:18.30  
                  36.68     1:18.30 (41.62)                                        
 33 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD              1:15.39    1:18.72  
                  36.06     1:18.72 (42.66)                                        
 34 Johnson, Russell          12 GMAC-MD              1:20.73    1:19.03  
                  39.03     1:19.03 (40.00)                                        
 35 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              1:26.20    1:19.06  
                  35.05     1:19.06 (44.01)                                        
 36 Busch, Steven             11 CAC-MD               1:18.02    1:19.16  
                  37.81     1:19.16 (41.35)                                        
 37 Harris, Alexander         12 FAST-MD              1:22.17    1:19.18  
                1:19.18         1:19.18 ( )                                        
 -- Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              1:17.87         DQ  
                  35.34          DQ (38.01)                                        
 -- Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              1:07.45         DQ  
                  29.96          DQ (34.53)                                        
 -- Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:17.00         NS  
 -- Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD                57.06         NS  
 -- Waligorski, Kai           11 GMAC-MD              1:21.36         NS  
 -- Skidmore, Michael         12 FAST-MD              1:18.47         NS  
 -- Haley, Tanner             12 OPST-MD              1:09.62         NS  
 -- Ji, Logan                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD                40.43      36.90  
  2 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                37.57      36.91  
  3 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD                37.33      37.44  
  4 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD                39.38      37.61  
  5 Harshman, Maddy           10 FAST-MD                39.27      38.22  
  6 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD                39.20      39.78  
  7 Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD                40.23      39.94  
  8 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD                41.71      40.85  
  9 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD                41.75      41.06  
 10 Clagett, Brynn             9 FAST-MD                41.70      41.52  
 11 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD                42.92      41.62  
 12 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD                44.13      42.72  
 13 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD                41.38      42.95  
 14 Carliss, Sophia           10 FAST-MD                45.89      43.51  
 15 Zimmermann, Lainey         9 PEAK-MD                41.99      43.92  
 16 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD                45.08      43.99  
 17 Kim, Julian               10 HOCO-MD                   NT      44.04  
 18 Wainberg, Bri             10 FAST-MD                43.57      44.16  
 19 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD                 44.69      44.19  
 20 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD                 46.23      44.79  
 21 Grimberg, Caroline        10 FAST-MD                43.06      45.55  
 22 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.61  
 23 Gordon, Ava                9 FAST-MD                46.93      46.91  
 23 Reynolds, Ashley           9 CAC-MD                 47.96      46.91  
 25 Meadows, Anna             10 CAC-MD                    NT      47.27  
 26 Tucci, Ashley             10 FAST-MD                49.56      47.53  
 27 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD                49.62      48.79  
 28 Brashear, Johanna          9 FAST-MD                49.35      49.46  
 29 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD                50.37      49.86  
 30 Mason, Lilly               9 CBAC-MD                51.77      49.88  
 31 Ma, Michelle               9 HOCO-MD                55.32      50.05  
 32 Gilsinn, Laila             9 FAST-MD                50.01      50.44  
 33 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                53.95      52.27  
 34 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD                52.12      52.83  
 35 Gray, Sarah               10 CBAC-MD              1:03.47      53.92  
 36 Ivall, Olivia              9 FAST-MD              1:06.17      54.09  
 37 Iman, Audrey              10 OPST-MD              1:00.31      57.62  
 38 Lovelace, Emma            10 CBAC-MD              1:09.24    1:03.46  
 39 Robinson, ChloeSymone     10 ASTS-PV              1:07.44    1:06.02  
 40 VanPelt, Regan            10 FAST-MD              1:03.07    1:06.16  
 -- Nzioka, Kate               9 HOCO-MD              1:04.52         NS  
 -- Colbert, Miley Jean        9 OPST-MD              1:04.25         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD                36.67      36.52  
  2 Wright, Christian         10 Barracudas-MD          39.45      38.75  
  3 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                41.24      38.98  
  4 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD                38.21      39.24  
  5 Williams, Landon          10 FAST-MD                   NT      40.61  
  6 Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD                 41.07      40.78  
  7 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD                42.90      41.23  
  8 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD                40.70      41.37  
  9 Beamon, Luke               9 CBAC-MD                46.66      42.54  
 10 Bull, Jack                10 FAST-MD                42.76      43.55  
 11 Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT      44.35  
 12 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD                44.47      44.63  
 13 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD                44.52      44.78  
 14 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD                49.33      45.46  
 15 Fink, Nate                 9 OPST-MD                45.92      45.81  
 16 Dragic, Nikola             9 FAST-MD                47.24      46.51  
 17 McAloon, Chase            10 CBAC-MD                48.41      49.05  
 18 Pierce, Ryan               8 CBAC-MD                53.36      51.09  
 19 Bryant, Chase              9 CAC-MD               1:00.13      51.12  
 20 Couture, Austin           10 FAST-MD                52.88      52.21  
 21 Esser, Daniel             10 CAC-MD                 54.17      53.43  
 22 Vornovitsky, Daniel       10 HOCO-MD              1:16.85      54.08  
 23 Litynski, Cody             7 CBAC-MD              1:02.46      54.38  
 24 Sigurdsen, Enzo           10 HOCO-MD                51.67      55.30  
 25 Skidmore, Crevan          10 FAST-MD              1:03.39      55.78  
 26 Davis, Christopher         7 CBAC-MD                52.31      58.67  
 27 Couture, Chase            10 FAST-MD                   NT      59.09  
 28 Rigney, Aidan              7 CBAC-MD              1:02.67      59.21  
 29 Czerwiec, Jesse            7 CBAC-MD              1:06.40    1:04.15  
 30 Igho, Tesiri              10 PEAK-MD              1:09.02    1:05.53  
 -- Dypsky, Alex               9 OPST-MD              1:05.70         NS  
 -- Mendez, Erick             10 FAST-MD                48.89         NS  
 -- Roland, Kaleb             10 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Droneberger, Tyler        10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Greene, Joshua             9 HOCO-MD                46.92         NS  
 -- Hawit, Luke               10 CAC-MD                 39.61         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD                30.07      30.13  
  2 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD                33.86      32.83  
  3 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD                32.71      32.87  
  4 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD                36.49      34.14  
  5 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD                33.74      34.28  
  6 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                34.27      34.50  
  7 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD          33.74      34.52  
  8 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD                34.34      34.91  
  9 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                36.55      35.08  
 10 Canham, Natalie           12 OPST-MD                36.30      35.61  
 11 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD                36.38      35.87  
 12 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                37.75      36.08  
 13 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD                37.30      36.18  
 14 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD                40.10      36.36  
 15 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD                35.62      36.47  
 16 Fulton, Samantha          12 FAST-MD                37.30      36.60  
 17 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD                37.13      36.66  
 18 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD                34.62      36.71  
 19 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD                36.33      36.86  
 20 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD                   NT      37.12  
 21 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD                38.45      37.33  
 22 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD                37.18      37.35  
 23 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD                38.31      38.35  
 24 McOmber, Delaney          12 CBAC-MD                38.75      38.60  
 25 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD                40.85      38.61  
 26 Allred, Caroline          12 CBAC-MD                42.80      39.48  
 27 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD                37.92      39.76  
 28 Burian, Gabi              11 HOCO-MD                   NT      40.03  
 29 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD                37.92      40.14  
 30 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD                40.75      40.45  
 31 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD                45.08      41.24  
 32 McDaniel, Addy            11 OPST-MD                40.83      41.26  
 33 Harmening, Sydney         11 CBAC-MD                43.15      41.45  
 34 Jenkins, Alyssa           12 FAST-MD                   NT      41.51  
 35 Nixon, Sophie             12 HOCO-MD                39.72      41.97  
 36 VanPelt, Piper            12 FAST-MD                39.77      42.04  
 37 Rogers, Hannah            11 ASTS-PV                41.49      42.29  
 38 Grantland, Kara           11 NAAC-MD                43.01      42.53  
 39 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD                 44.29      42.61  
 40 Stum, Mary Kathryn        11 CAC-MD                 44.43      43.01  
 41 Davis, Lauren             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      43.52  
 42 Mitchell, Madison         11 HOCO-MD                45.66      43.85  
 43 Thomas, Karleigh          11 CBAC-MD                49.17      44.27  
 44 Zook, Skylar              11 HOCO-MD                   NT      45.28  
 45 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.35  
 46 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD                 48.84      47.59  
 47 Basso, Taylor             12 GMAC-MD                51.35      48.05  
 48 Iman, Victoria            12 OPST-MD                47.50      48.24  
 49 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD                48.98      49.82  
 50 Daly, Ava                 11 HOCO-MD                47.26      50.32  
 51 Orcutt, Holly             11 FAST-MD                   NT      53.18  
 -- Bean, Meghan              12 OPST-MD                42.62         DQ  
 -- McDaniel, Laney           11 OPST-MD                40.89         NS  
 -- Doyle, Elena              11 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Palmore, Mia              12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Gjikuria, Haris           12 OPST-MD                38.19         NS  
 -- Legros, Haley             11 NAAC-MD                43.09         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD          29.84      27.98  
  2 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                32.07      29.58  
  3 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 31.44      31.53  
  4 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD                32.35      32.25  
  5 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                33.99      33.27  
  6 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD                33.58      33.57  
  7 Stearn, Gavin             12 OPST-MD                33.72      33.91  
  8 Karcheuski, Daniel        12 OPST-MD                34.75      34.39  
  9 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD                34.79      34.59  
 10 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD                37.55      35.77  
 11 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                35.53      35.86  
 12 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                37.13      35.96  
 13 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD          36.16      35.98  
 14 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD                37.77      36.55  
 15 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                35.97      36.63  
 16 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                37.80      36.77  
 17 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD                36.24      36.95  
 18 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD                38.63      37.22  
 19 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD                37.82      37.54  
 20 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD                36.44      38.50  
 21 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD                37.96      38.52  
 22 Polly, Dillon             12 Barracudas-MD          38.15      38.69  
 23 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                39.08      38.85  
 24 Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD                41.80      38.94  
 25 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD                41.54      39.49  
 26 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD                40.19      39.77  
 27 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                42.19      40.96  
 28 Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD                41.70      41.37  
 29 Smith, Alex               11 FAST-MD                44.34      41.47  
 30 Ford, Nico                12 ASTS-PV                40.00      41.52  
 31 Raney, Lucas              11 GMAC-MD                42.88      41.71  
 32 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD                42.33      42.10  
 33 Busch, Steven             11 CAC-MD                 40.82      42.14  
 34 Johnson, Russell          12 GMAC-MD                46.08      42.18  
 35 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                43.01      42.43  
 36 Harris, Alexander         12 FAST-MD                46.42      43.16  
 37 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           12 PEAK-MD                44.34      43.36  
 38 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD                52.56      45.82  
 -- Kim, Billy                11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Haley, Tanner             12 OPST-MD                34.10         NS  
 -- Skidmore, Michael         12 FAST-MD                44.30         NS  
 -- Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD                37.57         NS  
 -- Ji, Logan                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Waligorski, Kai           11 GMAC-MD                45.07         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                32.76      35.87  
  2 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD                44.55      38.70  
  3 Harshman, Maddy           10 FAST-MD                38.79      39.19  
  4 Kim, Julian               10 HOCO-MD                41.73      40.20  
  5 Friedman, Lilah           10 FAST-MD                45.19      40.48  
  6 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD                40.85      40.60  
  7 Clagett, Brynn             9 FAST-MD                42.32      41.98  
  8 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD                40.16      42.01  
  9 Carliss, Sophia           10 FAST-MD                38.18      42.17  
 10 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD                45.82      42.24  
 11 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                44.02      42.94  
 12 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD                46.29      43.43  
 13 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                43.79      43.44  
 13 Sladky, Addie             10 NAAC-MD                45.62      43.44  
 15 Clagett, Lexi              9 FAST-MD                45.48      44.38  
 16 Clagett, Brooke            9 FAST-MD                43.70      45.01  
 17 Zimmermann, Lainey         9 PEAK-MD                42.75      45.04  
 18 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                   NT      46.60  
 19 Demory, Elizabeth          9 FAST-MD                53.43      47.71  
 20 Edsall, Heather           10 FAST-MD                47.49      48.38  
 21 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD                47.71      48.40  
 22 Grimberg, Caroline        10 FAST-MD                55.08      49.47  
 23 Mitchell, Neve            10 Barracudas-MD          53.97      49.75  
 24 Gilsinn, Laila             9 FAST-MD                53.27      54.93  
 25 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD                 51.80      55.21  
 26 Brashear, Johanna          9 FAST-MD                56.36      55.33  
 27 Ma, Michelle               9 HOCO-MD                58.19      56.18  
 28 Mason, Lilly               9 CBAC-MD                57.02      56.82  
 29 Ivall, Olivia              9 FAST-MD                   NT      59.97  
 -- Lovelace, Emma            10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD                40.77         DQ  
 -- Robinson, ChloeSymone     10 ASTS-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lederman, Elena           10 HOCO-MD              1:05.56         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD                 38.20      36.33  
  2 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD                39.05      36.81  
  3 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD                38.42      39.42  
  4 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      39.43  
  5 Williams, Landon          10 FAST-MD                   NT      40.51  
  6 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD                43.09      40.93  
  7 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD                47.22      44.81  
  8 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD                50.61      47.47  
  9 Fink, Nate                 9 OPST-MD                55.07      48.34  
 10 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD                47.53      49.05  
 11 Brown, Booker             10 ASTS-PV              1:01.32      50.44  
 12 Harner, Jake              10 OPST-MD                54.97      52.07  
 13 Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD                52.54      55.84  
 14 Pierce, Ryan               8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:01.00  
 15 McAloon, Chase            10 CBAC-MD              1:08.36    1:03.26  
 16 Igho, Tesiri              10 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:04.88  
 17 Grant, Jackson             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:05.65  
 18 Litynski, Cody             7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:09.61  
 19 Rigney, Aidan              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:20.26  
 -- Wright, Christian         10 Barracudas-MD          39.56         DQ  
 -- Mobley, Maceo             10 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Czerwiec, Jesse            7 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- May, J.R.                 10 FAST-MD                41.79         NS  
 -- Hawit, Luke               10 CAC-MD                 39.18         NS  
 -- Mendez, Erick             10 FAST-MD                54.93         NS  
 -- Greene, Joshua             9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Droneberger, Tyler        10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD                 29.98      28.97  
  2 Colvard, Chloe            12 FAST-MD                27.53      29.02  
  3 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD                30.17      30.21  
  4 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD                30.98      30.94  
  5 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                33.03      31.05  
  6 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 31.96      31.79  
  7 Baca, Emma                12 NAAC-MD                31.07      31.82  
  8 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD                32.82      31.90  
  9 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD                34.30      33.25  
 10 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD                33.92      33.70  
 11 Fulton, Samantha          12 FAST-MD                33.49      33.76  
 12 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD                34.26      34.22  
 13 Tucci, Sidney             12 FAST-MD                34.76      34.53  
 14 Canham, Natalie           12 OPST-MD                38.52      34.83  
 15 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD                35.07      35.28  
 16 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD          36.25      35.57  
 17 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD                   NT      35.72  
 18 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD                37.84      36.13  
 19 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                38.52      37.04  
 20 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD                38.23      37.27  
 21 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD                   NT      38.11  
 22 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                38.62      38.20  
 23 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD                39.86      38.68  
 24 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                41.36      39.17  
 25 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD                48.82      39.42  
 26 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD                43.03      40.52  
 27 Harmening, Sydney         11 CBAC-MD                   NT      41.61  
 28 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD                40.88      41.71  
 29 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD                41.12      42.07  
 30 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                42.53      42.23  
 31 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                41.47      42.30  
 32 Cossa, Marissa            12 HOCO-MD                45.76      42.67  
 33 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD                42.85      43.44  
 34 Burian, Gabi              11 HOCO-MD                44.47      44.54  
 35 McDaniel, Addy            11 OPST-MD                45.93      44.85  
 36 Basso, Taylor             12 GMAC-MD                   NT      45.23  
 37 Brown, Zora               12 ASTS-PV                59.57      45.61  
 38 Zook, Skylar              11 HOCO-MD                45.02      45.70  
 39 Grantland, Kara           11 NAAC-MD                41.53      45.96  
 40 Mitchell, Madison         11 HOCO-MD                51.24      45.99  
 41 Thomas, Karleigh          11 CBAC-MD                53.31      46.41  
 42 Fisher, Rachel            11 CBAC-MD                52.26      51.17  
 43 Davis, Lauren             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      51.55  
 44 Orcutt, Holly             11 FAST-MD                48.88      53.13  
 -- LeBlanc, Zoey             12 PEAK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- VanPelt, Piper            12 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gjikuria, Haris           12 OPST-MD                34.92         NS  
 -- Palmore, Mia              12 HOCO-MD                45.85         NS  
 -- Williams, Ella            12 FAST-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD          28.14      27.90  
  2 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 31.29      30.56  
  3 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                31.66      31.39  
  4 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                34.39      32.31  
  5 Corey, Luke               12 NAAC-MD                32.11      32.74  
  6 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD                34.43      32.75  
  7 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                36.32      33.30  
  8 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD          34.94      33.91  
  9 Grady, Sam                11 NAAC-MD                34.98      33.98  
 10 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD                33.65      34.33  
 11 Stearn, Gavin             12 OPST-MD                35.90      34.56  
 12 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                38.00      35.11  
 13 Karcheuski, Daniel        12 OPST-MD                36.80      35.30  
 14 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                36.78      36.76  
 15 Radonovich, Marshall      11 FAST-MD                46.43      38.54  
 16 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                38.79      38.83  
 17 Malone, Will              11 NAAC-MD                39.30      38.94  
 18 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD                42.26      40.90  
 19 Ford, Nico                12 ASTS-PV                   NT      41.28  
 20 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                40.88      41.66  
 21 Busch, Steven             11 CAC-MD                 49.32      42.07  
 22 Harris, Alexander         12 FAST-MD                58.93      42.74  
 23 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD                42.24      45.06  
 24 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           12 PEAK-MD                47.84      47.69  
 25 Johnson, Russell          12 GMAC-MD                   NT      47.75  
 -- Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Haley, Tanner             12 OPST-MD                34.39         NS  
 -- Kim, Billy                11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD                31.57         NS  
 -- Ji, Logan                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Waligorski, Kai           11 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Skidmore, Michael         12 FAST-MD                43.31         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:39.38    1:35.40  
                  44.66     1:35.40 (50.74)                                        
  2 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              1:38.11    1:35.70  
                  46.77     1:35.70 (48.93)                                        
  3 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:51.69    1:38.64  
                  48.00     1:38.64 (50.64)                                        
  4 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              1:35.77    1:40.34  
                  48.92     1:40.34 (51.42)                                        
  5 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              1:40.94    1:41.47  
                  47.55     1:41.47 (53.92)                                        
  6 Harshman, Maddy           10 FAST-MD              1:40.91    1:43.82  
                  48.48     1:43.82 (55.34)                                        
  7 Gordon, Ava                9 FAST-MD              1:45.94    1:44.92  
                  50.55     1:44.92 (54.37)                                        
  8 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD              1:47.43    1:45.66  
                  50.29     1:45.66 (55.37)                                        
  9 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              1:47.67    1:46.00  
                  51.16     1:46.00 (54.84)                                        
 10 Clagett, Brooke            9 FAST-MD              1:52.32    1:46.42  
                  50.57     1:46.42 (55.85)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Ashley           9 CAC-MD               1:56.56    1:47.71  
                  51.52     1:47.71 (56.19)                                        
 12 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD               1:49.12    1:48.49  
                  52.64     1:48.49 (55.85)                                        
 13 Clagett, Lexi              9 FAST-MD              1:51.53    1:48.52  
                  48.95     1:48.52 (59.57)                                        
 14 Clagett, Brynn             9 FAST-MD              1:48.97    1:50.22  
                  53.01     1:50.22 (57.21)                                        
 15 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              1:50.31    1:50.77  
                  54.27     1:50.77 (56.50)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Neve            10 Barracudas-MD        1:49.54    1:50.94  
                  52.27     1:50.94 (58.67)                                        
 17 Wainberg, Bri             10 FAST-MD              1:54.85    1:53.19  
                  52.53   1:53.19 (1:00.66)                                        
 18 Scott, Sarah               9 CBAC-MD              2:02.20    1:56.24  
                  55.73   1:56.24 (1:00.51)                                        
 19 Tucci, Ashley             10 FAST-MD              2:03.65    1:57.23  
                  55.62   1:57.23 (1:01.61)                                        
 20 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:04.93  
                  58.88   2:04.93 (1:06.05)                                        
 21 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:07.68  
                  59.94   2:07.68 (1:07.74)                                        
 22 Gray, Sarah               10 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:19.18  
                1:05.01   2:19.18 (1:14.17)                                        
 23 Gilsinn, Laila             9 FAST-MD              2:11.59    2:21.24  
                1:06.63   2:21.24 (1:14.61)                                        
 24 Demory, Elizabeth          9 FAST-MD              2:16.54    2:23.49  
                1:07.73   2:23.49 (1:15.76)                                        
 25 Iman, Audrey              10 OPST-MD                   NT    2:25.63  
                1:09.51   2:25.63 (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD              2:04.16         DQ  
 -- Colbert, Miley Jean        9 OPST-MD              2:16.28         NS  
 -- Lederman, Elena           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              1:23.86    1:22.64  
                  38.43     1:22.64 (44.21)                                        
  2 Stewart, Caden            10 FAST-MD              1:38.36    1:32.83  
                  43.89     1:32.83 (48.94)                                        
  3 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:42.65  
                  48.04     1:42.65 (54.61)                                        
  4 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              1:50.66    1:42.97  
                  49.91     1:42.97 (53.06)                                        
  5 Harner, Jake              10 OPST-MD              1:47.17    1:52.64  
                  53.34     1:52.64 (59.30)                                        
  6 Good, Matthew              9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:52.96  
                  53.94     1:52.96 (59.02)                                        
  7 Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:57.14  
                  56.82   1:57.14 (1:00.32)                                        
  8 Grant, Jackson             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:04.94  
                1:00.95   2:04.94 (1:03.99)                                        
  9 Vornovitsky, Daniel       10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:05.38  
                1:02.10   2:05.38 (1:03.28)                                        
 10 Rigney, Aidan              7 CBAC-MD              2:23.87    2:07.67  
                1:00.67   2:07.67 (1:07.00)                                        
 11 Beamon, Luke               9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:10.86  
 12 Litynski, Cody             7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:51.30  
                2:51.30         2:51.30 ( )                                        
 -- Esser, Daniel             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  55.88        DQ (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Bryant, Chase              9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:22.28        DQ (1:24.05)                                        
 -- Sigurdsen, Enzo           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.32        DQ (1:19.28)                                        
 -- Dypsky, Alex               9 OPST-MD              2:33.86         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              1:16.26    1:16.44  
                  35.95     1:16.44 (40.49)                                        
  2 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:18.77    1:17.56  
                  37.08     1:17.56 (40.48)                                        
  3 Baca, Emma                12 NAAC-MD              1:17.29    1:17.73  
                  36.88     1:17.73 (40.85)                                        
  4 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              1:18.39    1:19.44  
                  37.52     1:19.44 (41.92)                                        
  5 Harner, Trista            11 OPST-MD              1:21.83    1:23.09  
                  39.04     1:23.09 (44.05)                                        
  6 Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              1:23.36    1:23.19  
                  39.78     1:23.19 (43.41)                                        
  7 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:24.71    1:23.33  
                  40.51     1:23.33 (42.82)                                        
  8 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:28.12    1:25.21  
                  39.56     1:25.21 (45.65)                                        
  9 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              1:27.72    1:25.30  
                  40.75     1:25.30 (44.55)                                        
 10 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:24.19    1:25.34  
                  39.61     1:25.34 (45.73)                                        
 11 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:24.21    1:26.93  
                  40.74     1:26.93 (46.19)                                        
 12 Carter, Grace             12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:29.24  
                  41.57     1:29.24 (47.67)                                        
 13 Tucci, Sidney             12 FAST-MD              1:28.24    1:29.42  
                  42.54     1:29.42 (46.88)                                        
 14 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              1:28.44    1:29.50  
                  43.20     1:29.50 (46.30)                                        
 15 Radonovich, Rebecca       12 FAST-MD              1:27.84    1:30.12  
                  41.99     1:30.12 (48.13)                                        
 16 Canham, Natalie           12 OPST-MD              1:31.57    1:30.55  
                  43.40     1:30.55 (47.15)                                        
 17 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:34.09    1:30.67  
                  42.98     1:30.67 (47.69)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:31.66    1:31.24  
                  43.93     1:31.24 (47.31)                                        
 19 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              1:32.92    1:31.42  
                  45.62     1:31.42 (45.80)                                        
 20 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              1:30.84    1:31.82  
                  43.21     1:31.82 (48.61)                                        
 21 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              1:35.73    1:32.92  
                  44.11     1:32.92 (48.81)                                        
 22 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD              1:39.08    1:34.04  
                  45.11     1:34.04 (48.93)                                        
 23 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD              1:36.98    1:35.47  
                  45.44     1:35.47 (50.03)                                        
 24 Gordy, Madeline           12 FAST-MD              1:37.09    1:35.76  
                  45.99     1:35.76 (49.77)                                        
 25 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD              1:38.55    1:37.48  
                  46.94     1:37.48 (50.54)                                        
 26 Arch, Cathryn             12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:37.77  
                  44.85     1:37.77 (52.92)                                        
 27 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:37.61    1:37.82  
                  46.03     1:37.82 (51.79)                                        
 28 Good, Georgia             11 FAST-MD              1:43.17    1:38.27  
                  45.71     1:38.27 (52.56)                                        
 29 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD              1:41.15    1:39.10  
                  47.86     1:39.10 (51.24)                                        
 30 McOmber, Delaney          12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:39.71  
                  45.97     1:39.71 (53.74)                                        
 31 Stum, Mary Kathryn        11 CAC-MD               1:43.17    1:41.21  
                  48.60     1:41.21 (52.61)                                        
 32 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               1:44.53    1:41.38  
                  48.96     1:41.38 (52.42)                                        
 33 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD               1:49.15    1:41.43  
                  47.05     1:41.43 (54.38)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Ella             11 FAST-MD              1:42.30    1:41.91  
                  48.77     1:41.91 (53.14)                                        
 35 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:44.10  
                  48.30     1:44.10 (55.80)                                        
 36 Bean, Meghan              12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:45.33  
                  51.38     1:45.33 (53.95)                                        
 37 Jenkins, Alyssa           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:45.67  
                  48.73     1:45.67 (56.94)                                        
 38 Bonney, MacKenna          11 FAST-MD              1:46.79    1:46.34  
                  48.26     1:46.34 (58.08)                                        
 39 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD              2:09.06    1:47.21  
                  50.61     1:47.21 (56.60)                                        
 40 Cossa, Marissa            12 HOCO-MD              2:00.56    1:49.55  
                  52.48     1:49.55 (57.07)                                        
 41 Rogers, Hannah            11 ASTS-PV              1:49.22    1:50.39  
                  52.37     1:50.39 (58.02)                                        
 42 Nixon, Sophie             12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:50.85  
                  53.09     1:50.85 (57.76)                                        
 43 Conley, Kennedy           11 FAST-MD              1:55.39    1:51.08  
                  52.40     1:51.08 (58.68)                                        
 44 Zook, Skylar              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:53.31  
                  54.14     1:53.31 (59.17)                                        
 45 Thomas, Karleigh          11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:53.65  
                  54.23     1:53.65 (59.42)                                        
 46 LeBlanc, Zoey             12 PEAK-MD              1:54.54    1:53.68  
                  51.82   1:53.68 (1:01.86)                                        
 47 Daly, Ava                 11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:02.34  
                  54.30   2:02.34 (1:08.04)                                        
 48 Iman, Victoria            12 OPST-MD                   NT    2:02.53  
                  57.99   2:02.53 (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Harmening, Sydney         11 CBAC-MD              1:38.87         DQ  
                  46.84          DQ (48.75)                                        
 -- Williams, Ella            12 FAST-MD              1:50.83         NS  
 -- McDaniel, Laney           11 OPST-MD              1:42.79         NS  
 -- Palmore, Mia              12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Doyle, Elena              11 FAST-MD              1:55.32         NS  
 -- Legros, Haley             11 NAAC-MD              1:45.64         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brody               12 Barracudas-MD        1:13.09    1:11.28  
                  33.24     1:11.28 (38.04)                                        
  2 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              1:15.90    1:17.20  
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)                                        
  3 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:43.47    1:20.33  
                  38.20     1:20.33 (42.13)                                        
  4 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              1:18.58    1:23.49  
                  39.14     1:23.49 (44.35)                                        
  5 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        1:25.80    1:23.53  
                  39.26     1:23.53 (44.27)                                        
  6 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD              1:25.90    1:25.43  
                  40.09     1:25.43 (45.34)                                        
  6 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              1:31.61    1:25.43  
                  39.65     1:25.43 (45.78)                                        
  8 Miner, Daniel             11 FAST-MD              1:26.73    1:28.18  
                  41.48     1:28.18 (46.70)                                        
  8 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:26.76    1:28.18  
                  42.88     1:28.18 (45.30)                                        
 10 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:31.77    1:29.30  
                  43.71     1:29.30 (45.59)                                        
 11 Grady, Sam                11 NAAC-MD              1:32.36    1:30.16  
                  42.39     1:30.16 (47.77)                                        
 12 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:29.23    1:30.19  
                  43.05     1:30.19 (47.14)                                        
 13 Smith, Alex               11 FAST-MD              1:33.02    1:30.57  
                  43.18     1:30.57 (47.39)                                        
 14 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:32.73    1:33.04  
                  44.29     1:33.04 (48.75)                                        
 15 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              1:33.85    1:35.04  
                  45.44     1:35.04 (49.60)                                        
 16 Polly, Dillon             12 Barracudas-MD        1:33.10    1:36.54  
                  46.42     1:36.54 (50.12)                                        
 17 Waltz, Tyler              12 FAST-MD              1:38.79    1:37.39  
                  44.26     1:37.39 (53.13)                                        
 -- Davies, Hayden            11 FAST-MD              1:49.40         DQ  
                  52.60          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Raney, Lucas              11 GMAC-MD              2:02.77         DQ  
                  48.69          DQ (53.91)                                        
 -- Kim, Billy                11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:36.35         NS  
 -- Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              1:19.23         NS  
 -- Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:27.09         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              2:31.11    2:31.55  
                  34.66     1:14.24 (39.58)     1:55.21 (40.97)     2:31.55 (36.34)
  2 Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD              2:44.35    2:31.75  
                  33.82     1:11.36 (37.54)     1:51.76 (40.40)     2:31.75 (39.99)
  3 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              2:43.66    2:43.18  
                  36.93     1:19.70 (42.77)     2:03.34 (43.64)     2:43.18 (39.84)
  4 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:44.24  
                  35.96     1:17.59 (41.63)     2:01.02 (43.43)     2:44.24 (43.22)
  5 Edsall, Heather           10 FAST-MD              2:45.38    2:45.46  
                  37.26     1:19.46 (42.20)     2:03.64 (44.18)     2:45.46 (41.82)
  6 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD              2:55.31    2:47.67  
                  36.09     1:19.11 (43.02)     2:04.25 (45.14)     2:47.67 (43.42)
  7 Gordy, Julia               9 FAST-MD              2:58.64    2:48.60  
                  38.81     1:23.05 (44.24)     2:07.40 (44.35)     2:48.60 (41.20)
  8 Sladky, Addie             10 NAAC-MD              3:11.10    3:00.86  
                  39.55     1:24.90 (45.35)     2:15.65 (50.75)     3:00.86 (45.21)
  9 Friedman, Lilah           10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:07.58  
                  41.89     1:32.92 (51.03)   3:07.58 (1:34.66)                    
 10 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD              3:33.97    3:09.95  
                  42.83     1:31.99 (49.16)     2:22.70 (50.71)     3:09.95 (47.25)
 11 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD              3:12.53    3:12.29  
                  43.31     1:33.22 (49.91)     2:22.30 (49.08)     3:12.29 (49.99)
 12 Gordon, Ava                9 FAST-MD              3:22.41    3:19.36  
                  47.74     1:39.92 (52.18)     2:31.42 (51.50)     3:19.36 (47.94)
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              2:12.44    2:15.30  
                  30.93     1:05.71 (34.78)     1:40.90 (35.19)     2:15.30 (34.40)
  2 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              2:33.67    2:31.55  
                  34.38     1:14.23 (39.85)     1:53.20 (38.97)     2:31.55 (38.35)
  3 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               2:44.98    2:34.24  
                  34.43     1:13.64 (39.21)     1:55.33 (41.69)     2:34.24 (38.91)
  4 Bull, Jack                10 FAST-MD              2:51.02    2:42.27  
                  35.79     1:18.88 (43.09)     2:01.36 (42.48)     2:42.27 (40.91)
  5 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:02.61  
                1:28.79                             2:16.99 ( )     3:02.61 (45.62)
  6 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:03.03  
                  42.12     1:30.56 (48.44)     2:19.73 (49.17)     3:03.03 (43.30)
  7 Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD                    NT    3:06.59  
                  41.00     1:29.78 (48.78)     2:19.87 (50.09)     3:06.59 (46.72)
  8 Brown, Booker             10 ASTS-PV              3:11.92    3:11.89  
                  41.13     1:31.96 (50.83)     2:23.31 (51.35)     3:11.89 (48.58)
  9 Wright, Christian         10 Barracudas-MD        3:10.44    3:12.86  
                                1:27.51 ( )   3:12.86 (1:45.35)                    
 10 Fink, Nate                 9 OPST-MD                   NT    3:14.02  
                                2:26.86 ( )     3:13.27 (46.41)      3:14.02 (0.75)
 11 Dragic, Nikola             9 FAST-MD              3:37.86    3:26.69  
                  47.11     1:41.80 (54.69)     2:36.74 (54.94)     3:26.69 (49.95)
 12 Davis, Christopher         7 CBAC-MD              3:40.23    3:27.85  
                                2:38.27 ( )     3:27.85 (49.58)                    
 13 Mobley, Maceo             10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:36.94  
                  50.32     1:47.46 (57.14)     2:40.65 (53.19)     3:36.94 (56.29)
 14 Couture, Chase            10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:43.70  
                  46.45     1:43.51 (57.06)   2:44.04 (1:00.53)     3:43.70 (59.66)
 15 Couture, Austin           10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:57.83  
                                2:53.79 ( )   3:57.83 (1:04.04)                    
 16 Skidmore, Crevan          10 FAST-MD              4:13.09    4:04.60  
 -- May, J.R.                 10 FAST-MD              2:43.31         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD                54.56      54.93  
                  26.58       54.93 (28.35)                                        
  2 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD                55.22      55.54  
                  26.74       55.54 (28.80)                                        
  3 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD                56.79      55.83  
                  27.05       55.83 (28.78)                                        
  4 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD                54.19      55.97  
                  26.90       55.97 (29.07)                                        
  5 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD                55.92      56.25  
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)                                        
  6 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD                56.47      57.01  
                  27.57       57.01 (29.44)                                        
  7 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD                56.47      57.05  
                  27.76       57.05 (29.29)                                        
  8 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD                57.25      57.27  
                  27.72       57.27 (29.55)                                        
  9 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD                56.20      57.35  
                  28.04       57.35 (29.31)                                        
 10 Zaidi, Alexia             13 CAC-MD                 58.27      57.38  
                  27.84       57.38 (29.54)                                        
 11 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD                56.19      57.70  
                  28.15       57.70 (29.55)                                        
 12 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD                57.63      57.79  
                  27.86       57.79 (29.93)                                        
 13 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD                58.33      59.21  
                  28.67       59.21 (30.54)                                        
 14 Rieke, Elizabeth          13 OPST-MD              1:00.67      59.26  
                  28.54       59.26 (30.72)                                        
 15 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD                58.79      59.53  
                  28.84       59.53 (30.69)                                        
 16 King, Kendall             14 Barracudas-MD        1:01.33      59.81  
                  29.17       59.81 (30.64)                                        
 17 Hoban, Julia              14 NAAC-MD                59.58    1:00.16  
                  29.22     1:00.16 (30.94)                                        
 18 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD                57.34    1:00.39  
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        
 19 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               1:00.14    1:00.75  
                  29.43     1:00.75 (31.32)                                        
 20 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              1:02.22    1:00.79  
                  29.78     1:00.79 (31.01)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Campbell        13 FAST-MD              1:09.42    1:00.95  
                  29.48     1:00.95 (31.47)                                        
 22 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:01.15  
                  29.41     1:01.15 (31.74)                                        
 23 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               1:01.76    1:01.47  
                  29.76     1:01.47 (31.71)                                        
 24 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              1:03.01    1:01.55  
                  29.77     1:01.55 (31.78)                                        
 25 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD              1:03.22    1:01.63  
                  29.94     1:01.63 (31.69)                                        
 26 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:01.99    1:01.64  
                  29.82     1:01.64 (31.82)                                        
 27 Engle, Sophie             14 FAST-MD              1:02.79    1:02.36  
                  30.01     1:02.36 (32.35)                                        
 28 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:02.87    1:02.58  
                  30.05     1:02.58 (32.53)                                        
 29 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              1:03.80    1:03.67  
                  31.10     1:03.67 (32.57)                                        
 30 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              1:04.96    1:04.19  
                  31.27     1:04.19 (32.92)                                        
 31 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              1:01.83    1:04.23  
                  30.72     1:04.23 (33.51)                                        
 32 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD              1:04.93    1:04.64  
                  31.23     1:04.64 (33.41)                                        
 33 Gorman, Brigid            13 NAAC-MD              1:04.52    1:04.74  
                  31.20     1:04.74 (33.54)                                        
 34 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              1:02.33    1:04.89  
                  30.82     1:04.89 (34.07)                                        
 35 Johnson, Kennedy          13 PEAK-MD              1:03.71    1:05.05  
                  30.71     1:05.05 (34.34)                                        
 36 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              1:05.64    1:05.16  
                  31.64     1:05.16 (33.52)                                        
 37 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               1:03.32    1:05.64  
                  31.48     1:05.64 (34.16)                                        
 38 Wallace, Kaylyn           13 FAST-MD              1:10.36    1:06.76  
                  32.31     1:06.76 (34.45)                                        
 39 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              1:05.47    1:07.43  
                  31.85     1:07.43 (35.58)                                        
 40 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD              1:09.19    1:07.51  
                  32.65     1:07.51 (34.86)                                        
 41 Willman, Elizabeth        14 FAST-MD              1:11.95    1:09.30  
                  32.92     1:09.30 (36.38)                                        
 42 King, Anna                13 CBAC-MD              1:10.65    1:10.19  
                  33.59     1:10.19 (36.60)                                        
 43 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              1:13.12    1:10.63  
                  33.08     1:10.63 (37.55)                                        
 44 Lichtenberg, Briana       14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:11.30  
                1:11.30         1:11.30 ( )                                        
 45 Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              1:13.86    1:11.35  
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)                                        
 46 Dixon, Hope               13 NAAC-MD              1:15.52    1:15.27  
                  35.70     1:15.27 (39.57)                                        
 47 Lees, Raisa               13 CBAC-MD              1:18.58    1:16.31  
                  36.69     1:16.31 (39.62)                                        
 48 Cardwell, Phoenix         14 FAST-MD              1:21.25    1:22.46  
                  38.53     1:22.46 (43.93)                                        
 49 McGuire, Eva              13 HOCO-MD              1:26.34    1:25.14  
                  40.62     1:25.14 (44.52)                                        
 50 Young, Lauren             13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:25.69  
                  42.07     1:25.69 (43.62)                                        
 51 Card, Isabel              14 CAC-MD               1:30.50    1:26.68  
                  41.59     1:26.68 (45.09)                                        
 52 Chong, Amira              13 HOCO-MD              1:32.19    1:30.90  
                  42.15     1:30.90 (48.75)                                        
 53 Ivall, Kaitlyn            13 FAST-MD              1:40.18    1:37.74  
 -- Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              1:03.37         NS  
 -- Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              1:01.67         NS  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:04.82         NS  
 -- Rogers, Alivia            14 CAC-MD               1:03.22         NS  
 -- Lindsey, Kaylin           14 ASTS-PV              1:10.74         NS  
 -- Irvin, Ashby              14 NAAC-MD              1:06.23         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD                51.78      51.99  
                  25.48       51.99 (26.51)                                        
  2 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD                53.38      52.86  
                  24.92       52.86 (27.94)                                        
  3 Davis, Evan               14 Barracudas-MD          51.62      53.07  
                  25.59       53.07 (27.48)                                        
  4 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD                53.02      53.43  
                  25.51       53.43 (27.92)                                        
  5 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD                57.67      54.27  
                  25.84       54.27 (28.43)                                        
  6 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD                54.94      54.39  
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)                                        
  7 LeBlanc, Mikkel           14 PEAK-MD                54.00      54.53  
                  27.03       54.53 (27.50)                                        
  8 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD                55.26      54.73  
                  26.36       54.73 (28.37)                                        
  9 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD                53.90      54.93  
                  25.95       54.93 (28.98)                                        
 10 Slaysman, Jack            14 OPST-MD                57.51      55.34  
                  26.85       55.34 (28.49)                                        
 11 Jameson, Clayton          13 ASTS-PV                55.42      55.49  
                  26.36       55.49 (29.13)                                        
 12 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD                55.82      56.14  
                  26.52       56.14 (29.62)                                        
 13 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD                56.62      56.56  
                  27.09       56.56 (29.47)                                        
 14 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD                58.39      57.04  
                  27.19       57.04 (29.85)                                        
 15 Harmon, Peyton            13 Barracudas-MD        1:00.90      57.76  
                  28.12       57.76 (29.64)                                        
 16 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              1:02.23      58.13  
                  28.08       58.13 (30.05)                                        
 17 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD                57.25      58.15  
                  27.58       58.15 (30.57)                                        
 18 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD                58.01      58.71  
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)                                        
 19 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              1:00.72      59.75  
                  28.79       59.75 (30.96)                                        
 19 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              1:00.77      59.75  
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)                                        
 21 Schreiber, Jack           13 FAST-MD              1:01.22      59.77  
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)                                        
 22 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               1:02.07    1:01.18  
                  29.50     1:01.18 (31.68)                                        
 23 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              1:02.99    1:01.64  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)                                        
 24 Demory, Jacob             13 FAST-MD              1:01.56    1:02.48  
                  29.68     1:02.48 (32.80)                                        
 25 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              1:01.99    1:02.56  
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)                                        
 26 Morales, William          13 PEAK-MD              1:03.92    1:02.60  
                  30.41     1:02.60 (32.19)                                        
 27 Tabor, Ben                14 FAST-MD              1:02.44    1:02.62  
                  29.07     1:02.62 (33.55)                                        
 28 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              1:03.59    1:03.44  
                  30.26     1:03.44 (33.18)                                        
 29 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              1:05.89    1:03.52  
                  30.70     1:03.52 (32.82)                                        
 30 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:03.56    1:03.53  
                  30.49     1:03.53 (33.04)                                        
 31 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD              1:11.50    1:04.42  
                  29.89     1:04.42 (34.53)                                        
 32 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              1:06.47    1:05.73  
                  31.85     1:05.73 (33.88)                                        
 33 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD              1:08.47    1:07.16  
                  32.44     1:07.16 (34.72)                                        
 34 Milner, Scott             13 FAST-MD              1:09.77    1:07.29  
                  32.54     1:07.29 (34.75)                                        
 35 Filburn, Jack             14 FAST-MD              1:11.40    1:11.02  
                  33.89     1:11.02 (37.13)                                        
 36 Miller, Devin             13 FAST-MD              1:20.05    1:23.05  
                  39.02     1:23.05 (44.03)                                        
 -- Cook, Luca                14 NAAC-MD              1:00.11         NS  
 -- Polk, Ryan                13 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD                54.28      53.74  
                  25.96       53.74 (27.78)                                        
  2 Ritter, Hailey            17 NAAC-MD                53.97      55.34  
                  26.43       55.34 (28.91)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD                55.60      55.41  
                  26.61       55.41 (28.80)                                        
  4 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD                 56.06      56.32  
                  27.34       56.32 (28.98)                                        
  5 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD                55.02      56.37  
                  27.43       56.37 (28.94)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD                54.87      56.38  
                  27.29       56.38 (29.09)                                        
  7 Bowen, Brayden            16 NAAC-MD                54.17      56.60  
                  27.48       56.60 (29.12)                                        
  8 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD                55.58      57.00  
                  27.24       57.00 (29.76)                                        
  9 Litynski, Brenna          16 CBAC-MD                56.76      57.35  
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)                                        
 10 Ritter, Jensen            15 FAST-MD                57.73      57.55  
                  27.48       57.55 (30.07)                                        
 11 Fontes, Amalia            17 FAST-MD                55.75      57.78  
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)                                        
 12 King, Maysen              15 Barracudas-MD          57.38      57.81  
                  27.57       57.81 (30.24)                                        
 13 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              1:00.00      57.91  
                  27.96       57.91 (29.95)                                        
 14 Wells, Maddie             17 FAST-MD                55.65      57.95  
                  27.99       57.95 (29.96)                                        
 15 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD                 57.54      58.20  
                  28.34       58.20 (29.86)                                        
 16 Halleman, Amelie          15 NAAC-MD                56.76      58.21  
                  28.09       58.21 (30.12)                                        
 17 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD                57.85      58.25  
                  28.39       58.25 (29.86)                                        
 18 McCoy, Emily              16 NAAC-MD                59.12      58.38  
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)                                        
 19 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD          56.78      58.48  
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)                                        
 20 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD          57.31      58.81  
                  28.90       58.81 (29.91)                                        
 21 Koch, Taylor              16 FAST-MD                57.24      58.86  
                  27.57       58.86 (31.29)                                        
 22 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD                56.43      59.81  
                  28.63       59.81 (31.18)                                        
 23 Damm, Jamie               18 FAST-MD              1:00.30    1:00.30  
                  28.43     1:00.30 (31.87)                                        
 24 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD                59.05    1:00.43  
                  29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)                                        
 25 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD                58.70    1:00.44  
                  29.20     1:00.44 (31.24)                                        
 26 Fowler, Kelsey            16 Barracudas-MD          59.45    1:00.74  
                  29.18     1:00.74 (31.56)                                        
 27 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:00.77  
                  28.84     1:00.77 (31.93)                                        
 27 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD                58.82    1:00.77  
                  29.45     1:00.77 (31.32)                                        
 29 Edsall, Lauren            16 FAST-MD              1:04.22    1:00.79  
                  29.49     1:00.79 (31.30)                                        
 30 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD                58.53    1:00.93  
                  30.07     1:00.93 (30.86)                                        
 31 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              1:01.19    1:02.16  
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)                                        
 32 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD                 59.50    1:02.75  
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)                                        
 33 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              1:04.45    1:03.06  
                  30.49     1:03.06 (32.57)                                        
 34 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              1:02.25    1:03.34  
                  29.85     1:03.34 (33.49)                                        
 35 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              1:04.61    1:04.06  
                  30.91     1:04.06 (33.15)                                        
 36 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD              1:00.53    1:04.08  
                  29.54     1:04.08 (34.54)                                        
 37 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              1:02.78    1:04.11  
                  31.37     1:04.11 (32.74)                                        
 38 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              1:05.01    1:05.14  
                  31.32     1:05.14 (33.82)                                        
 39 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD              1:04.98    1:05.28  
                  31.24     1:05.28 (34.04)                                        
 40 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              1:02.63    1:06.33  
                  30.95     1:06.33 (35.38)                                        
 41 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD              1:05.57    1:07.82  
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)                                        
 42 Roark, Olivia             16 FAST-MD              1:08.50    1:08.12  
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)                                        
 43 Locke, Alessa             16 CAC-MD               1:11.16    1:09.71  
                  33.27     1:09.71 (36.44)                                        
 44 Balboni, Maya             15 FAST-MD              1:12.89    1:10.06  
                  32.68     1:10.06 (37.38)                                        
 45 Plummer, Gabby            16 FAST-MD              1:11.46    1:11.86  
                  34.03     1:11.86 (37.83)                                        
 46 McKenzie, Sara            17 FAST-MD              1:08.86    1:12.83  
                  35.56     1:12.83 (37.27)                                        
 47 Gerber, Andrea            15 CBAC-MD              1:10.17    1:12.93  
                  34.74     1:12.93 (38.19)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD                52.29         NS  
 -- Hunter, Alli              15 OPST-MD              1:01.57         NS  
 -- Eastridge, Chelle         15 PEAK-MD              1:04.13         NS  
 -- McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD                55.33         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD                46.83      47.62  
                  23.19       47.62 (24.43)                                        
  2 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD                48.54      49.50  
                  23.86       49.50 (25.64)                                        
  3 Cline, Brendan            17 NAAC-MD                47.77      49.57  
                  24.04       49.57 (25.53)                                        
  4 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD                49.23      50.70  
                  24.71       50.70 (25.99)                                        
  5 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD                52.19      50.84  
                  24.71       50.84 (26.13)                                        
  6 Cembrano, Matthew         16 NAAC-MD                50.04      50.85  
                  24.80       50.85 (26.05)                                        
  7 Wornom, Jake              15 FAST-MD                53.24      51.27  
                  24.60       51.27 (26.67)                                        
  8 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD          52.48      51.29  
                  24.40       51.29 (26.89)                                        
  9 Devito, Sam               17 NAAC-MD                48.77      51.34  
                  24.46       51.34 (26.88)                                        
 10 Gudat, Alex               15 FAST-MD                52.26      51.81  
                  24.77       51.81 (27.04)                                        
 11 Carson, Kyle              16 FAST-MD                54.75      52.03  
                  24.72       52.03 (27.31)                                        
 12 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                50.69      52.33  
                  24.52       52.33 (27.81)                                        
 13 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD                50.89      52.39  
                  25.11       52.39 (27.28)                                        
 14 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                51.22      52.44  
                  25.39       52.44 (27.05)                                        
 15 Drucis, Connor            16 NAAC-MD                53.35      53.14  
                  25.76       53.14 (27.38)                                        
 16 Forsyth, Geoffrey         18 NAAC-MD                53.49      53.20  
                  25.45       53.20 (27.75)                                        
 17 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                52.17      53.22  
                  25.67       53.22 (27.55)                                        
 18 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD                52.55      53.33  
                  25.68       53.33 (27.65)                                        
 19 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD          50.60      53.47  
                  25.05       53.47 (28.42)                                        
 20 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD                53.41      53.56  
                  25.56       53.56 (28.00)                                        
 21 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                52.15      53.74  
                  25.54       53.74 (28.20)                                        
 22 Simpkins, Ben             15 NAAC-MD                53.40      53.84  
                  25.91       53.84 (27.93)                                        
 23 Droneberger, Alex         15 CAC-MD                 57.26      54.41  
                  26.17       54.41 (28.24)                                        
 24 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD                55.52      54.42  
                  26.58       54.42 (27.84)                                        
 25 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD          55.61      54.55  
                  26.33       54.55 (28.22)                                        
 26 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD                55.21      54.64  
                  26.08       54.64 (28.56)                                        
 27 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD                 53.56      54.65  
                  26.41       54.65 (28.24)                                        
 28 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD                57.19      54.79  
                  25.83       54.79 (28.96)                                        
 29 Page, Quincy              16 ASTS-PV                55.12      55.46  
                  26.71       55.46 (28.75)                                        
 30 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD          54.36      55.57  
                  26.32       55.57 (29.25)                                        
 31 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD                56.21      55.78  
                  26.41       55.78 (29.37)                                        
 32 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD                55.00      55.82  
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)                                        
 33 Smith, Jake               15 NAAC-MD                58.47      55.84  
                  26.55       55.84 (29.29)                                        
 34 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD                56.04      56.26  
                  27.05       56.26 (29.21)                                        
 35 Cranmer, Evan             16 FAST-MD                58.88      56.45  
                  26.70       56.45 (29.75)                                        
 36 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD                56.55      56.78  
                  26.89       56.78 (29.89)                                        
 37 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD                56.81      56.83  
                  28.58       56.83 (28.25)                                        
 38 Broussard, Cline          17 Barracudas-MD          55.46      57.84  
                  26.94       57.84 (30.90)                                        
 39 Foster, Ben               15 GMAC-MD                   NT      58.26  
                  27.59       58.26 (30.67)                                        
 40 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD                57.83      58.36  
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)                                        
 41 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD                 58.87    1:00.36  
                  28.98     1:00.36 (31.38)                                        
 42 Machen, Hank              15 FAST-MD              1:01.39    1:00.57  
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)                                        
 43 Reed, Jacob               16 HOCO-MD              1:00.30    1:03.00  
                  29.69     1:03.00 (33.31)                                        
 44 Breske, Noah              15 CAC-MD               1:05.35    1:03.91  
 45 Willey, Cameron           17 GMAC-MD              1:01.53    1:04.24  
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)                                        
 46 Foster, TJ                16 GMAC-MD              1:06.93    1:07.09  
                  31.49     1:07.09 (35.60)                                        
 47 Aldrich, Jacob            18 CAC-MD               1:06.79    1:07.16  
                  32.09     1:07.16 (35.07)                                        
 48 Knapp, James              16 FAST-MD              1:43.61    1:40.20  
                  48.61     1:40.20 (51.59)                                        
 -- Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD                51.21         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD                52.42         NS  
 -- Shaw, Micah               17 PEAK-MD                55.14         NS  
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         16 OPST-MD                58.77         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              1:04.27    1:00.91  
                  29.97     1:00.91 (30.94)                                        
  2 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD                59.69    1:01.22  
                  30.24     1:01.22 (30.98)                                        
  3 Zaidi, Alexia             13 CAC-MD               1:03.69    1:02.08  
                  30.68     1:02.08 (31.40)                                        
  4 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              1:00.76    1:03.28  
                  31.31     1:03.28 (31.97)                                        
  5 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              1:04.55    1:04.77  
                  31.56     1:04.77 (33.21)                                        
  6 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              1:06.08    1:05.66  
                  32.52     1:05.66 (33.14)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Barracudas-MD        1:05.53    1:05.74  
                  32.26     1:05.74 (33.48)                                        
  8 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:05.86    1:06.29  
                  32.74     1:06.29 (33.55)                                        
  9 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              1:06.01    1:07.00  
                  32.79     1:07.00 (34.21)                                        
 10 King, Kendall             14 Barracudas-MD        1:09.08    1:07.99  
                  33.51     1:07.99 (34.48)                                        
 11 Hoban, Julia              14 NAAC-MD              1:08.10    1:09.24  
                  34.42     1:09.24 (34.82)                                        
 12 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD              1:08.61    1:09.32  
                  33.78     1:09.32 (35.54)                                        
 13 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               1:08.54    1:09.34  
                  34.11     1:09.34 (35.23)                                        
 14 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              1:11.71    1:10.27  
                  34.33     1:10.27 (35.94)                                        
 15 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD              1:12.93    1:10.55  
                  33.78     1:10.55 (36.77)                                        
 16 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               1:09.63    1:10.61  
                  35.09     1:10.61 (35.52)                                        
 17 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              1:10.68    1:12.68  
                  34.72     1:12.68 (37.96)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               1:10.57    1:13.13  
                  35.65     1:13.13 (37.48)                                        
 19 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              1:17.49    1:14.09  
                  36.91     1:14.09 (37.18)                                        
 20 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              1:14.74    1:14.17  
                  36.31     1:14.17 (37.86)                                        
 21 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              1:13.69    1:14.80  
                  37.25     1:14.80 (37.55)                                        
 22 Gorman, Brigid            13 NAAC-MD              1:15.57    1:15.61  
                  37.13     1:15.61 (38.48)                                        
 23 Wallace, Kaylyn           13 FAST-MD              1:20.51    1:17.00  
                  37.07     1:17.00 (39.93)                                        
 24 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              1:21.29    1:19.10  
                  38.56     1:19.10 (40.54)                                        
 25 King, Anna                13 CBAC-MD              1:19.26    1:19.46  
                  39.67     1:19.46 (39.79)                                        
 26 Willman, Elizabeth        14 FAST-MD              1:26.25    1:22.86  
                  40.18     1:22.86 (42.68)                                        
 27 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD              1:28.02    1:24.11  
                  40.57     1:24.11 (43.54)                                        
 28 Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              1:38.63    1:24.16  
                  40.79     1:24.16 (43.37)                                        
 29 Lees, Raisa               13 CBAC-MD              1:36.73    1:30.77  
                  44.80     1:30.77 (45.97)                                        
 30 Dixon, Hope               13 NAAC-MD              1:30.90    1:32.95  
                  45.65     1:32.95 (47.30)                                        
 31 Card, Isabel              14 CAC-MD               1:40.56    1:35.66  
                  46.13     1:35.66 (49.53)                                        
 -- Young, Lauren             13 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lindsey, Kaylin           14 ASTS-PV              1:24.76         NS  
 -- Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              1:11.88         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD          59.06      59.23  
                  28.72       59.23 (30.51)                                        
  2 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD              1:03.96    1:00.35  
                  29.83     1:00.35 (30.52)                                        
  3 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              1:02.79    1:00.53  
                  28.99     1:00.53 (31.54)                                        
  4 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD              1:00.19    1:00.68  
                  29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)                                        
  5 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              1:00.35    1:01.71  
                  30.51     1:01.71 (31.20)                                        
  6 Davis, Evan               14 Barracudas-MD        1:00.42    1:01.97  
                  30.28     1:01.97 (31.69)                                        
  7 Hartinger, Thomas         14 FAST-MD              1:04.35    1:01.98  
                  30.10     1:01.98 (31.88)                                        
  8 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              1:03.39    1:04.07  
                  31.49     1:04.07 (32.58)                                        
  9 Jameson, Clayton          13 ASTS-PV              1:03.16    1:05.27  
                  31.68     1:05.27 (33.59)                                        
 10 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              1:07.53    1:08.96  
                  33.30     1:08.96 (35.66)                                        
 11 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              1:07.20    1:09.35  
                  32.65     1:09.35 (36.70)                                        
 12 Schreiber, Jack           13 FAST-MD              1:08.26    1:09.54  
                  33.50     1:09.54 (36.04)                                        
 13 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              1:12.69    1:10.60  
                  34.64     1:10.60 (35.96)                                        
 14 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:09.59    1:11.46  
                  34.64     1:11.46 (36.82)                                        
 15 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              1:12.63    1:11.83  
                  34.77     1:11.83 (37.06)                                        
 16 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              1:17.08    1:14.03  
                  36.63     1:14.03 (37.40)                                        
 17 Rock, Conner              14 Un-Cbac-Md-MD        1:13.80    1:14.55  
                  35.97     1:14.55 (38.58)                                        
 18 Tabor, Ben                14 FAST-MD              1:16.64    1:15.15  
                  37.01     1:15.15 (38.14)                                        
 19 Demory, Jacob             13 FAST-MD              1:15.50    1:16.30  
                  37.44     1:16.30 (38.86)                                        
 20 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              1:15.94    1:17.05  
                  37.05     1:17.05 (40.00)                                        
 21 Zupnik, Sean              13 FAST-MD              1:28.43    1:22.13  
                1:22.13         1:22.13 ( )                                        
 22 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD              1:29.44    1:22.44  
                  39.88     1:22.44 (42.56)                                        
 23 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD              1:27.16    1:23.73  
                  41.66     1:23.73 (42.07)                                        
 24 Milner, Scott             13 FAST-MD              1:18.02    1:26.92  
                  42.35     1:26.92 (44.57)                                        
 25 Miller, Devin             13 FAST-MD              1:39.87    1:40.85  
 -- Cook, Luca                14 NAAC-MD              1:07.44         NS  
 -- Polk, Ryan                13 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD                 59.37      58.29  
                  28.87       58.29 (29.42)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD              1:01.60    1:01.77  
                  30.05     1:01.77 (31.72)                                        
  3 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              1:02.48    1:02.45  
                  30.03     1:02.45 (32.42)                                        
  3 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              1:05.27    1:02.45  
                  30.32     1:02.45 (32.13)                                        
  5 McCoy, Emily              16 NAAC-MD              1:04.31    1:03.48  
                  31.36     1:03.48 (32.12)                                        
  6 Graham, Kiki              16 OPST-MD              1:05.52    1:03.88  
                  30.77     1:03.88 (33.11)                                        
  7 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              1:06.61    1:05.32  
                  32.07     1:05.32 (33.25)                                        
  8 Wells, Maddie             17 FAST-MD              1:03.73    1:05.54  
                  32.57     1:05.54 (32.97)                                        
  9 Fowler, Kelsey            16 Barracudas-MD        1:02.83    1:05.62  
                  31.95     1:05.62 (33.67)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               1:05.25    1:06.01  
                  32.15     1:06.01 (33.86)                                        
 11 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              1:08.11    1:06.41  
                  32.60     1:06.41 (33.81)                                        
 12 Ritter, Jensen            15 FAST-MD              1:08.60    1:07.96  
                  33.29     1:07.96 (34.67)                                        
 13 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        1:07.11    1:08.65  
                  33.49     1:08.65 (35.16)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              1:07.43    1:09.41  
                  33.75     1:09.41 (35.66)                                        
 15 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              1:08.74    1:09.44  
                  34.36     1:09.44 (35.08)                                        
 16 Rivenburg, Mya            16 FAST-MD              1:09.14    1:09.72  
                  33.78     1:09.72 (35.94)                                        
 17 Koch, Taylor              16 FAST-MD              1:08.33    1:10.24  
                  34.29     1:10.24 (35.95)                                        
 18 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              1:07.14    1:10.33  
                1:10.33         1:10.33 ( )                                        
 19 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              1:09.27    1:10.52  
                  35.02     1:10.52 (35.50)                                        
 20 Damm, Jamie               18 FAST-MD              1:08.96    1:11.81  
                  34.60     1:11.81 (37.21)                                        
 21 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              1:12.77    1:12.35  
                  35.90     1:12.35 (36.45)                                        
 22 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD              1:18.31    1:16.15  
                  36.46     1:16.15 (39.69)                                        
 23 Gerber, Andrea            15 CBAC-MD              1:16.58    1:18.61  
                  38.45     1:18.61 (40.16)                                        
 24 Plummer, Gabby            16 FAST-MD              1:18.18    1:18.94  
                  38.44     1:18.94 (40.50)                                        
 25 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD              1:19.98    1:19.69  
                  38.18     1:19.69 (41.51)                                        
 26 Roark, Olivia             16 FAST-MD              1:32.48    1:19.89  
                  39.33     1:19.89 (40.56)                                        
 27 McKenzie, Sara            17 FAST-MD              1:17.86    1:20.07  
                  39.84     1:20.07 (40.23)                                        
 28 Rademacher, Kayla         17 FAST-MD              1:15.94    1:20.08  
                  38.67     1:20.08 (41.41)                                        
 29 Locke, Alessa             16 CAC-MD               1:20.37    1:20.58  
                  39.17     1:20.58 (41.41)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD                58.40         NS  
 -- McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              1:01.43         NS  
 -- Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD               1:03.36         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Cole            17 NAAC-MD                53.81      54.19  
                  26.67       54.19 (27.52)                                        
  2 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD                 55.82      54.97  
                  27.28       54.97 (27.69)                                        
  3 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD                54.53      55.79  
                  26.99       55.79 (28.80)                                        
  4 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD                57.10      56.81  
                  27.61       56.81 (29.20)                                        
  5 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD                56.25      56.98  
                  27.61       56.98 (29.37)                                        
  6 Gudat, Alex               15 FAST-MD              1:00.39      57.43  
                  28.40       57.43 (29.03)                                        
  7 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                59.31      57.99  
                  28.63       57.99 (29.36)                                        
  8 Cline, Brendan            17 NAAC-MD                57.92      58.78  
                  28.29       58.78 (30.49)                                        
  9 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              1:03.00    1:00.35  
                  29.67     1:00.35 (30.68)                                        
 10 Drucis, Connor            16 NAAC-MD              1:04.45    1:00.43  
                  29.65     1:00.43 (30.78)                                        
 11 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD                57.47    1:00.80  
                  29.55     1:00.80 (31.25)                                        
 12 Wornom, Jake              15 FAST-MD              1:02.98    1:03.08  
                  31.09     1:03.08 (31.99)                                        
 13 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD        1:01.06    1:03.79  
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)                                        
 14 Cranmer, Evan             16 FAST-MD              1:05.64    1:05.35  
                  31.51     1:05.35 (33.84)                                        
 15 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD              1:02.63    1:06.31  
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)                                        
 16 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD              1:08.07    1:06.86  
                  33.25     1:06.86 (33.61)                                        
 17 Broussard, Cline          17 Barracudas-MD        1:04.24    1:07.84  
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)                                        
 18 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              1:05.45    1:08.49  
                  33.47     1:08.49 (35.02)                                        
 19 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD              1:10.99    1:08.88  
                  33.75     1:08.88 (35.13)                                        
 20 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               1:06.96    1:08.92  
                  33.62     1:08.92 (35.30)                                        
 21 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              1:12.18    1:11.75  
                  35.64     1:11.75 (36.11)                                        
 22 Willey, Cameron           17 GMAC-MD              1:16.05    1:15.57  
                  36.19     1:15.57 (39.38)                                        
 23 Machen, Hank              15 FAST-MD              1:19.55    1:15.76  
                  37.20     1:15.76 (38.56)                                        
 24 Aldrich, Jacob            18 CAC-MD               1:15.96    1:17.35  
                  38.74     1:17.35 (38.61)                                        
 25 Foster, TJ                16 GMAC-MD              1:16.80    1:17.47  
                  37.52     1:17.47 (39.95)                                        
 26 Reed, Jacob               16 HOCO-MD              1:15.40    1:17.88  
                  36.55     1:17.88 (41.33)                                        
 27 Breske, Noah              15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:20.52  
 28 Knapp, James              16 FAST-MD              1:50.07    1:47.44  
                  51.15     1:47.44 (56.29)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         16 OPST-MD              1:12.01         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD                57.32         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              1:00.12    1:00.18  
                  28.91     1:00.18 (31.27)                                        
  2 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              1:00.23    1:00.53  
                  28.92     1:00.53 (31.61)                                        
  3 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.44    1:01.82  
                  29.06     1:01.82 (32.76)                                        
  4 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD              1:04.67    1:01.99  
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)                                        
  5 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD              1:01.42    1:02.54  
                  29.30     1:02.54 (33.24)                                        
  6 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD              1:02.65    1:02.68  
                  28.99     1:02.68 (33.69)                                        
  7 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              1:02.08    1:03.36  
                  29.47     1:03.36 (33.89)                                        
  8 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:05.41  
                  30.67     1:05.41 (34.74)                                        
  9 Zaidi, Alexia             13 CAC-MD               1:07.35    1:05.64  
                  31.00     1:05.64 (34.64)                                        
 10 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD              1:02.85    1:05.87  
                  30.14     1:05.87 (35.73)                                        
 11 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              1:07.77    1:07.67  
                  32.33     1:07.67 (35.34)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Campbell        13 FAST-MD              1:17.31    1:09.00  
                  32.44     1:09.00 (36.56)                                        
 13 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD              1:09.57    1:09.30  
                  31.76     1:09.30 (37.54)                                        
 14 Rieke, Elizabeth          13 OPST-MD              1:11.64    1:09.81  
                  32.17     1:09.81 (37.64)                                        
 15 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              1:11.00    1:11.33  
                  33.13     1:11.33 (38.20)                                        
 16 King, Kendall             14 Barracudas-MD        1:14.46    1:13.06  
                  33.73     1:13.06 (39.33)                                        
 17 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD              1:13.09    1:13.28  
                  33.50     1:13.28 (39.78)                                        
 18 Mancinelli, Laura         13 FAST-MD              1:17.48    1:15.10  
                  33.90     1:15.10 (41.20)                                        
 19 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              1:15.98    1:17.90  
                  35.89     1:17.90 (42.01)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kennedy          13 PEAK-MD              1:17.34    1:18.19  
                  36.60     1:18.19 (41.59)                                        
 21 Machen, Ella              14 FAST-MD              1:21.48    1:18.27  
                  37.16     1:18.27 (41.11)                                        
 22 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              1:20.06    1:20.18  
                  37.43     1:20.18 (42.75)                                        
 23 Carr, Ella                13 HOCO-MD              1:33.29    1:27.28  
                  39.59     1:27.28 (47.69)                                        
 24 Lichtenberg, Briana       14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:27.57  
                  38.30     1:27.57 (49.27)                                        
 25 McGuire, Eva              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:45.47  
                  47.76     1:45.47 (57.71)                                        
 26 Chong, Amira              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:05.45  
                  56.06   2:05.45 (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:16.28         NS  
 -- Irvin, Ashby              14 NAAC-MD              1:22.59         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD                55.82      56.41  
                  26.77       56.41 (29.64)                                        
  2 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              1:00.13      59.55  
                  27.60       59.55 (31.95)                                        
  3 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD        1:01.00      59.90  
                  27.87       59.90 (32.03)                                        
  4 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              1:00.45    1:00.98  
                  28.16     1:00.98 (32.82)                                        
  5 Sanderson, Alec           14 NAAC-MD              1:00.50    1:01.92  
                  29.01     1:01.92 (32.91)                                        
  6 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              1:03.69    1:02.56  
                  29.27     1:02.56 (33.29)                                        
  7 Schattenberg, Ben         14 FAST-MD              1:06.76    1:03.10  
                  29.04     1:03.10 (34.06)                                        
  8 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD              1:02.45    1:03.27  
                  29.12     1:03.27 (34.15)                                        
  9 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              1:05.44    1:03.96  
                  30.44     1:03.96 (33.52)                                        
 10 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               1:06.99    1:04.95  
                  30.76     1:04.95 (34.19)                                        
 11 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              1:05.45    1:06.08  
                  30.73     1:06.08 (35.35)                                        
 12 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              1:04.51    1:06.65  
                  30.34     1:06.65 (36.31)                                        
 13 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              1:06.95    1:06.74  
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 14 Jameson, Clayton          13 ASTS-PV              1:05.94    1:06.91  
                  30.85     1:06.91 (36.06)                                        
 15 Hartinger, Thomas         14 FAST-MD              1:07.94    1:07.52  
                  31.34     1:07.52 (36.18)                                        
 16 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              1:08.01    1:07.79  
                  31.60     1:07.79 (36.19)                                        
 17 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              1:06.81    1:09.77  
                  32.25     1:09.77 (37.52)                                        
 18 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              1:19.60    1:12.93  
                  34.71     1:12.93 (38.22)                                        
 19 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              1:15.35    1:13.52  
                  33.17     1:13.52 (40.35)                                        
 20 Tabor, Ben                14 FAST-MD                   NT    1:13.87  
                  34.69     1:13.87 (39.18)                                        
 21 Rock, Conner              14 Un-Cbac-Md-MD        1:22.80    1:14.43  
                  34.99     1:14.43 (39.44)                                        
 22 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD              1:29.02    1:15.25  
                  33.77     1:15.25 (41.48)                                        
 23 Morales, William          13 PEAK-MD              1:18.28    1:18.33  
                  36.47     1:18.33 (41.86)                                        
 24 Zupnik, Sean              13 FAST-MD              1:24.62    1:21.73  
                  37.80     1:21.73 (43.93)                                        
 -- Cook, Luca                14 NAAC-MD              1:16.69         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              16 FAST-MD                57.39      58.69  
                  28.47       58.69 (30.22)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD                 58.97      59.29  
                  28.03       59.29 (31.26)                                        
  3 Ritter, Hailey            17 NAAC-MD                57.52      59.69  
                  27.81       59.69 (31.88)                                        
  4 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD                59.27    1:00.30  
                  28.43     1:00.30 (31.87)                                        
  5 Bowen, Brayden            16 NAAC-MD                57.21    1:00.74  
                  27.99     1:00.74 (32.75)                                        
  6 King, Maysen              15 Barracudas-MD        1:01.36    1:01.47  
                  28.34     1:01.47 (33.13)                                        
  7 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              1:01.99    1:01.98  
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)                                        
  8 Ritter, Jensen            15 FAST-MD              1:04.62    1:02.64  
                  29.45     1:02.64 (33.19)                                        
  9 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD              1:04.99    1:03.31  
                  30.25     1:03.31 (33.06)                                        
 10 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              1:03.21    1:03.58  
                  30.12     1:03.58 (33.46)                                        
 11 Halleman, Amelie          15 NAAC-MD              1:01.47    1:03.75  
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)                                        
 12 Fontes, Amalia            17 FAST-MD              1:02.71    1:03.77  
                  30.06     1:03.77 (33.71)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              1:03.91    1:04.37  
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)                                        
 13 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               1:05.15    1:04.37  
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)                                        
 15 Wells, Maddie             17 FAST-MD              1:04.54    1:05.61  
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)                                        
 16 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              1:06.32    1:06.07  
                  30.99     1:06.07 (35.08)                                        
 17 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD              1:03.99    1:06.45  
                  31.24     1:06.45 (35.21)                                        
 18 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              1:02.30    1:07.32  
                  31.27     1:07.32 (36.05)                                        
 19 Rivenburg, Mya            16 FAST-MD              1:06.18    1:07.44  
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)                                        
 20 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              1:08.90    1:07.83  
                  32.80     1:07.83 (35.03)                                        
 21 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              1:06.37    1:09.10  
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              1:05.22    1:09.88  
                  32.69     1:09.88 (37.19)                                        
 23 Fowler, Kelsey            16 Barracudas-MD        1:06.68    1:10.01  
                  32.03     1:10.01 (37.98)                                        
 24 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              1:15.32    1:13.03  
                  34.65     1:13.03 (38.38)                                        
 25 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              1:13.90    1:16.57  
                  34.34     1:16.57 (42.23)                                        
 26 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              1:18.28    1:16.75  
                  34.07     1:16.75 (42.68)                                        
 27 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              1:17.85    1:16.87  
                  34.91     1:16.87 (41.96)                                        
 28 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD              1:14.20    1:17.86  
                  34.62     1:17.86 (43.24)                                        
 29 Plummer, Gabby            16 FAST-MD              1:20.46    1:20.42  
                  35.90     1:20.42 (44.52)                                        
 30 McKenzie, Sara            17 FAST-MD              1:18.50    1:22.34  
                  37.00     1:22.34 (45.34)                                        
 31 Gerber, Andrea            15 CBAC-MD              1:25.69    1:24.21  
                1:24.21         1:24.21 ( )                                        
 32 Edsall, Lauren            16 FAST-MD                   NT    1:26.14  
                  38.53     1:26.14 (47.61)                                        
 33 Rademacher, Kayla         17 FAST-MD              1:18.48    1:30.73  
                  41.78     1:30.73 (48.95)                                        
 -- Graham, Kiki              16 OPST-MD              1:04.45         DQ  
                  31.78          DQ (41.89)                                        
 -- McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD                58.46         NS  
 -- Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD              1:03.33         NS  
 -- Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD               1:04.74         NS  
 -- Eastridge, Chelle         15 PEAK-MD              1:15.01         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       16 NAAC-MD                51.51      52.01  
                  24.66       52.01 (27.35)                                        
  2 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD                53.27      54.22  
                  25.40       54.22 (28.82)                                        
  3 Cembrano, Matthew         16 NAAC-MD                53.01      54.57  
                  25.62       54.57 (28.95)                                        
  4 Cline, Brendan            17 NAAC-MD                52.51      55.28  
                  26.04       55.28 (29.24)                                        
  5 Randolph, Cole            17 NAAC-MD                55.90      56.01  
                  26.51       56.01 (29.50)                                        
  6 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD                55.79      56.14  
                  26.12       56.14 (30.02)                                        
  7 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                57.40      56.94  
                  27.00       56.94 (29.94)                                        
  8 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD                57.73      57.46  
                  26.76       57.46 (30.70)                                        
  9 Simpkins, Ben             15 NAAC-MD                57.48      57.68  
                  27.18       57.68 (30.50)                                        
 10 Kott, Gabe                17 NAAC-MD                55.67      58.22  
                  27.06       58.22 (31.16)                                        
 11 Droneberger, Alex         15 CAC-MD                 58.68      58.63  
                  27.43       58.63 (31.20)                                        
 12 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD          57.09      58.69  
                  26.97       58.69 (31.72)                                        
 13 Pitta, Charlie            15 NAAC-MD                57.93      58.70  
                  27.49       58.70 (31.21)                                        
 14 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                58.13      59.33  
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)                                        
 15 Drucis, Connor            16 NAAC-MD                56.91      59.35  
                  27.77       59.35 (31.58)                                        
 16 Devito, Sam               17 NAAC-MD                56.30      59.39  
                  27.43       59.39 (31.96)                                        
 17 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD                59.33      59.65  
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)                                        
 18 Wornom, Jake              15 FAST-MD              1:00.63    1:00.50  
                  28.04     1:00.50 (32.46)                                        
 19 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        1:01.67    1:00.54  
                  27.89     1:00.54 (32.65)                                        
 20 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD                55.77    1:00.62  
                  27.72     1:00.62 (32.90)                                        
 21 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD              1:01.94    1:00.86  
                  28.08     1:00.86 (32.78)                                        
 22 Page, Quincy              16 ASTS-PV              1:00.34    1:01.18  
                  28.43     1:01.18 (32.75)                                        
 23 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD                59.96    1:01.40  
                  28.99     1:01.40 (32.41)                                        
 24 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              1:01.11    1:02.60  
                  29.81     1:02.60 (32.79)                                        
 25 Forsyth, Geoffrey         18 NAAC-MD              1:00.57    1:02.84  
                  29.08     1:02.84 (33.76)                                        
 26 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD              1:02.58    1:02.97  
                  28.92     1:02.97 (34.05)                                        
 27 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD              1:03.85    1:03.13  
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)                                        
 28 Carson, Kyle              16 FAST-MD              1:03.00    1:03.89  
                  29.19     1:03.89 (34.70)                                        
 29 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              1:03.72    1:05.24  
                  30.34     1:05.24 (34.90)                                        
 30 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              1:03.34    1:05.63  
                  30.14     1:05.63 (35.49)                                        
 31 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              1:07.88    1:06.63  
                  31.14     1:06.63 (35.49)                                        
 32 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD              1:05.87    1:06.72  
                  31.70     1:06.72 (35.02)                                        
 33 Cranmer, Evan             16 FAST-MD              1:12.97    1:06.98  
                  30.53     1:06.98 (36.45)                                        
 34 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:07.33  
                  31.24     1:07.33 (36.09)                                        
 35 Smith, Jake               15 NAAC-MD              1:07.63    1:07.85  
                  31.10     1:07.85 (36.75)                                        
 36 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD              1:10.68    1:08.04  
                  31.96     1:08.04 (36.08)                                        
 37 Foster, Ben               15 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:09.13  
                  30.73     1:09.13 (38.40)                                        
 38 Broussard, Cline          17 Barracudas-MD        1:07.80    1:11.99  
                  31.84     1:11.99 (40.15)                                        
 -- Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              1:07.25         DQ  
                  30.22          DQ (35.45)                                        
 -- Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              1:11.41         DQ  
                  31.54          DQ (38.13)                                        
 -- Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD              1:04.38         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD              1:04.27         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD                57.66         NS  
 -- McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD          55.03         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          13 FAST-MD              2:31.20    2:27.49  
                  33.06     1:10.90 (37.84)     1:49.59 (38.69)     2:27.49 (37.90)
  2 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              2:21.92    2:28.16  
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)     1:49.43 (38.40)     2:28.16 (38.73)
  3 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               2:38.11    2:30.13  
                  34.09     1:11.77 (37.68)     1:50.45 (38.68)     2:30.13 (39.68)
  4 Finch, Isabel             14 NAAC-MD              2:27.39    2:31.69  
                  35.11     1:13.22 (38.11)     1:52.10 (38.88)     2:31.69 (39.59)
  5 Hoban, Julia              14 NAAC-MD              2:33.61    2:37.77  
                  36.17     1:15.75 (39.58)     1:56.37 (40.62)     2:37.77 (41.40)
  6 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Barracudas-MD        2:35.86    2:42.45  
                  36.03     1:16.69 (40.66)     1:59.14 (42.45)     2:42.45 (43.31)
  7 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              2:37.74    2:44.00  
                  36.70     1:18.88 (42.18)     2:01.22 (42.34)     2:44.00 (42.78)
  8 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              2:47.74    2:48.11  
                  37.98     1:21.60 (43.62)     2:04.96 (43.36)     2:48.11 (43.15)
  9 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD              2:54.67    2:49.59  
                1:22.28                             2:06.60 ( )     2:49.59 (42.99)
 10 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:49.46    2:49.95  
                  38.75     1:20.55 (41.80)     2:05.56 (45.01)     2:49.95 (44.39)
 11 Caldwell, Campbell        13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:09.54  
                  43.21     1:31.77 (48.56)     2:20.99 (49.22)     3:09.54 (48.55)
 12 Willman, Elizabeth        14 FAST-MD              3:24.21    3:18.30  
                  43.92     1:34.59 (50.67)     2:26.89 (52.30)     3:18.30 (51.41)
 13 Dixon, Hope               13 NAAC-MD              3:20.42    3:18.80  
                  46.36     1:35.35 (48.99)     2:28.31 (52.96)     3:18.80 (50.49)
 14 Chong, Amira              13 HOCO-MD              4:02.47    4:04.32  
                  53.12   1:57.80 (1:04.68)   3:01.67 (1:03.87)   4:04.32 (1:02.65)
 -- Rogers, Alivia            14 CAC-MD               2:41.69         NS  
 -- Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              2:48.38         NS  
 -- Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:55.95         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              2:32.05    2:27.67  
                  32.92     1:10.50 (37.58)     1:49.23 (38.73)     2:27.67 (38.44)
  2 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              2:27.64    2:28.56  
                  34.10     1:12.03 (37.93)     1:51.26 (39.23)     2:28.56 (37.30)
  3 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              2:31.10    2:35.59  
                  34.16     1:13.97 (39.81)     1:54.84 (40.87)     2:35.59 (40.75)
  4 LeBlanc, Mikkel           14 PEAK-MD              2:37.03    2:36.99  
                  35.92     1:17.35 (41.43)     1:56.95 (39.60)     2:36.99 (40.04)
  5 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              2:35.41    2:37.75  
                  35.89     1:15.74 (39.85)     1:56.98 (41.24)     2:37.75 (40.77)
  6 Slaysman, Jack            14 OPST-MD              2:38.66    2:38.00  
                  35.70     1:15.91 (40.21)     1:57.39 (41.48)     2:38.00 (40.61)
  7 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:48.53    2:45.24  
                  37.17     1:19.56 (42.39)     2:02.13 (42.57)     2:45.24 (43.11)
  8 Harmon, Peyton            13 Barracudas-MD        2:53.96    2:50.82  
                  38.06     1:23.21 (45.15)     2:08.51 (45.30)     2:50.82 (42.31)
  9 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:52.64  
                  39.07     1:23.74 (44.67)     2:09.24 (45.50)     2:52.64 (43.40)
 10 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              3:06.91    2:53.94  
                  40.15     1:25.45 (45.30)     2:09.96 (44.51)     2:53.94 (43.98)
 11 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD              3:08.25    3:02.32  
                  42.48     1:28.72 (46.24)     2:15.54 (46.82)     3:02.32 (46.78)
 12 Demory, Jacob             13 FAST-MD              3:07.76    3:09.10  
                  40.79     1:28.25 (47.46)     2:19.66 (51.41)     3:09.10 (49.44)
 13 Milner, Scott             13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:31.12  
                  47.62     1:41.97 (54.35)     2:37.16 (55.19)     3:31.12 (53.96)
 14 Filburn, Jack             14 FAST-MD              3:53.85    3:42.44  
                  48.71     1:46.45 (57.74)     2:44.66 (58.21)     3:42.44 (57.78)
 -- Miller, Devin             13 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  51.02   1:51.68 (1:00.66)   2:55.19 (1:03.51)        DQ (1:00.55)
 -- Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:21.77         NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              2:20.49    2:26.30  
                  33.40     1:10.29 (36.89)     1:48.32 (38.03)     2:26.30 (37.98)
  2 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              2:26.90    2:33.30  
                  35.53     1:14.44 (38.91)     1:54.10 (39.66)     2:33.30 (39.20)
  3 King, Maysen              15 Barracudas-MD        2:28.20    2:35.27  
                  34.15     1:13.13 (38.98)     1:54.00 (40.87)     2:35.27 (41.27)
  4 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               2:40.21    2:38.17  
                  35.93     1:15.89 (39.96)     1:57.10 (41.21)     2:38.17 (41.07)
  5 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              2:28.65    2:40.85  
                  36.22     1:17.02 (40.80)     1:58.86 (41.84)     2:40.85 (41.99)
  6 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        2:45.22    2:45.11  
                  36.04     1:16.67 (40.63)     2:00.92 (44.25)     2:45.11 (44.19)
  7 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:42.99    2:45.82  
                  37.56     1:19.92 (42.36)     2:03.28 (43.36)     2:45.82 (42.54)
  8 Rivenburg, Mya            16 FAST-MD              2:52.17    2:49.80  
                  38.89     1:23.08 (44.19)     2:06.35 (43.27)     2:49.80 (43.45)
  9 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              2:47.57    2:51.45  
                  38.69     1:21.97 (43.28)     2:07.52 (45.55)     2:51.45 (43.93)
 10 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:38.16    2:51.91  
                  36.75     1:19.42 (42.67)     2:05.31 (45.89)     2:51.91 (46.60)
 11 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              2:38.94    2:52.70  
                  39.88     1:24.60 (44.72)     2:09.41 (44.81)     2:52.70 (43.29)
 12 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:51.55    2:56.80  
                  40.29     1:24.51 (44.22)     2:10.27 (45.76)     2:56.80 (46.53)
 13 Balboni, Maya             15 FAST-MD              3:13.99    3:05.66  
                  40.24     1:27.48 (47.24)     2:18.23 (50.75)     3:05.66 (47.43)
 14 Rademacher, Kayla         17 FAST-MD              2:59.60    3:11.05  
                  43.36     1:32.33 (48.97)     2:21.65 (49.32)     3:11.05 (49.40)
 -- Hunter, Alli              15 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       16 NAAC-MD              1:59.38    2:04.85  
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)     1:32.16 (32.06)     2:04.85 (32.69)
  2 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              2:13.21    2:13.41  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:38.29 (34.03)     2:13.41 (35.12)
  3 Cembrano, Matthew         16 NAAC-MD              2:22.20    2:18.28  
                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)     1:42.73 (34.48)     2:18.28 (35.55)
  4 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD              2:18.20    2:19.24  
                  31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:43.26 (36.22)     2:19.24 (35.98)
  5 Pitta, Charlie            15 NAAC-MD              2:32.17    2:23.99  
                  33.21     1:09.39 (36.18)     1:46.69 (37.30)     2:23.99 (37.30)
  6 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              2:17.78    2:24.16  
                  32.26     1:08.60 (36.34)     1:45.22 (36.62)     2:24.16 (38.94)
  7 Forsyth, Geoffrey         18 NAAC-MD              2:15.28    2:25.01  
                  32.58     1:08.82 (36.24)     1:46.65 (37.83)     2:25.01 (38.36)
  8 Randolph, Cole            17 NAAC-MD              2:18.63    2:25.36  
                  32.33     1:09.61 (37.28)     1:48.57 (38.96)     2:25.36 (36.79)
  9 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD              2:24.12    2:30.25  
                  32.98     1:10.48 (37.50)     1:50.46 (39.98)     2:30.25 (39.79)
 10 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              2:34.50    2:31.59  
                  34.84     1:13.48 (38.64)     1:52.64 (39.16)     2:31.59 (38.95)
 11 Kott, Gabe                17 NAAC-MD              2:37.52    2:32.57  
                  34.76     1:13.92 (39.16)     1:54.07 (40.15)     2:32.57 (38.50)
 12 Pieklo, Joseph            15 FAST-MD              2:36.14    2:35.07  
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)     1:55.10 (40.76)     2:35.07 (39.97)
 13 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        2:19.42    2:39.37  
                  34.39     1:14.76 (40.37)     1:57.06 (42.30)     2:39.37 (42.31)
 14 Droneberger, Alex         15 CAC-MD               2:38.03    2:44.32  
                  35.16     1:17.30 (42.14)     2:00.99 (43.69)     2:44.32 (43.33)
 15 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              2:51.78    2:46.01  
                  36.88     1:19.24 (42.36)     2:02.58 (43.34)     2:46.01 (43.43)
 16 Breske, Noah              15 CAC-MD               3:00.78    2:55.27  
                  37.38     1:21.43 (44.05)     2:08.20 (46.77)     2:55.27 (47.07)
 17 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD        3:06.03    3:08.99  
                  40.60     1:28.89 (48.29)     2:19.85 (50.96)     3:08.99 (49.14)
 18 Machen, Hank              15 FAST-MD              3:27.42    3:27.81  
                  45.03     1:38.23 (53.20)     2:34.24 (56.01)     3:27.81 (53.57)
 -- Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        2:18.18         DQ  
                  33.13     1:12.09 (38.96)     1:51.52 (39.43)          DQ (39.32)
 -- Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  35.31     1:16.00 (40.69)     1:57.94 (41.94)          DQ (42.06)
 -- Shaw, Micah               17 PEAK-MD              2:37.78         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD              2:31.12         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              1:59.68    1:58.82  
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)     1:29.00 (30.87)     1:58.82 (29.82)
  2 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              1:56.95    2:00.33  
                  28.33       58.31 (29.98)     1:29.09 (30.78)     2:00.33 (31.24)
  3 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:00.10    2:00.68  
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)     1:30.27 (31.35)     2:00.68 (30.41)
  4 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              1:58.44    2:02.64  
                  29.05       59.91 (30.86)     1:31.25 (31.34)     2:02.64 (31.39)
  5 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              2:05.55    2:02.68  
                  28.61     1:00.58 (31.97)     1:32.09 (31.51)     2:02.68 (30.59)
  6 Benitez, Zoe              14 NAAC-MD              2:05.30    2:03.57  
                  29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)     1:32.77 (31.98)     2:03.57 (30.80)
  7 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              2:03.03    2:03.88  
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)     1:32.87 (32.05)     2:03.88 (31.01)
  8 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              2:00.03    2:04.16  
                  28.80     1:00.52 (31.72)     1:32.67 (32.15)     2:04.16 (31.49)
  9 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:08.05  
                  30.27     1:02.78 (32.51)     1:35.68 (32.90)     2:08.05 (32.37)
 10 Duke, Amaya               13 CBAC-MD              2:08.09    2:08.66  
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)     1:35.44 (33.31)     2:08.66 (33.22)
 11 Raley, Savannah           14 CBAC-MD              2:04.53    2:09.38  
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)     1:35.89 (34.08)     2:09.38 (33.49)
 12 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               2:09.99    2:10.27  
                  30.00     1:02.51 (32.51)     1:36.22 (33.71)     2:10.27 (34.05)
 13 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              2:10.83    2:10.86  
                  30.16     1:03.36 (33.20)     1:37.38 (34.02)     2:10.86 (33.48)
 14 Rieke, Elizabeth          13 OPST-MD              2:15.48    2:11.29  
                  30.28     1:03.81 (33.53)     1:38.10 (34.29)     2:11.29 (33.19)
 15 Bumgardner, Harper        13 FAST-MD              2:15.59    2:11.40  
                  30.36     1:04.57 (34.21)     1:39.18 (34.61)     2:11.40 (32.22)
 16 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:11.60    2:12.09  
                  31.03     1:04.56 (33.53)     1:38.77 (34.21)     2:12.09 (33.32)
 17 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:12.50    2:13.20  
                  31.26     1:04.90 (33.64)     1:39.30 (34.40)     2:13.20 (33.90)
 18 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              2:15.51    2:13.25  
                  30.36     1:04.35 (33.99)     1:39.21 (34.86)     2:13.25 (34.04)
 19 Bumgardner, Quinn         13 FAST-MD              2:23.45    2:15.10  
                  31.23     1:05.85 (34.62)     1:41.76 (35.91)     2:15.10 (33.34)
 20 Engle, Sophie             14 FAST-MD              2:20.05    2:16.69  
                  31.17     1:05.72 (34.55)     1:41.04 (35.32)     2:16.69 (35.65)
 21 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:16.18    2:17.81  
                  32.35     1:06.81 (34.46)     1:42.82 (36.01)     2:17.81 (34.99)
 22 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              2:17.39    2:18.73  
                  32.48     1:08.01 (35.53)     1:44.15 (36.14)     2:18.73 (34.58)
 23 Mosack, Jolie             13 FAST-MD              2:18.86    2:19.49  
                  32.53     1:08.87 (36.34)     1:45.11 (36.24)     2:19.49 (34.38)
 24 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               2:14.21    2:20.01  
                  32.36     1:07.67 (35.31)     1:43.92 (36.25)     2:20.01 (36.09)
 25 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:21.78    2:21.07  
                  33.63     1:09.27 (35.64)     1:45.85 (36.58)     2:21.07 (35.22)
 26 Gorman, Brigid            13 NAAC-MD              2:20.04    2:21.20  
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)     1:47.01 (36.87)     2:21.20 (34.19)
 27 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              2:14.31    2:21.88  
                  32.91     1:09.08 (36.17)     1:45.71 (36.63)     2:21.88 (36.17)
 27 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              2:23.48    2:21.88  
                  31.35     1:07.49 (36.14)     1:45.16 (37.67)     2:21.88 (36.72)
 29 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              2:22.88    2:25.63  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:47.79 (38.51)     2:25.63 (37.84)
 30 Johnson, Kennedy          13 PEAK-MD              2:23.80    2:26.36  
                  33.56     1:10.45 (36.89)     1:48.12 (37.67)     2:26.36 (38.24)
 31 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              2:25.91    2:27.73  
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)     1:49.87 (38.49)     2:27.73 (37.86)
 32 Wallace, Kaylyn           13 FAST-MD              2:29.73    2:27.86  
                  33.79     1:11.97 (38.18)     1:51.06 (39.09)     2:27.86 (36.80)
 33 King, Anna                13 CBAC-MD              2:30.48    2:34.60  
                  36.07     1:16.47 (40.40)     1:57.24 (40.77)     2:34.60 (37.36)
 34 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              2:36.76    2:36.17  
                  34.47     1:14.18 (39.71)     1:55.67 (41.49)     2:36.17 (40.50)
 35 Lichtenberg, Briana       14 NAAC-MD              2:40.66    2:38.73  
 36 Lees, Raisa               13 CBAC-MD              2:51.29    2:48.05  
                  38.07     1:20.49 (42.42)     2:06.07 (45.58)     2:48.05 (41.98)
 37 Cardwell, Phoenix         14 FAST-MD              3:01.65    2:57.62  
                  38.21     1:23.32 (45.11)     2:11.85 (48.53)     2:57.62 (45.77)
 38 Card, Isabel              14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:07.28  
                  42.16     1:30.04 (47.88)     2:19.54 (49.50)     3:07.28 (47.74)
 39 McGuire, Eva              13 HOCO-MD              3:24.41    3:10.62  
 40 Young, Lauren             13 FAST-MD              3:38.04    3:12.06  
                  43.25     1:32.50 (49.25)     2:24.86 (52.36)     3:12.06 (47.20)
 41 Ivall, Kaitlyn            13 FAST-MD              3:44.82    3:28.63  
                  43.48     1:38.18 (54.70)     2:34.90 (56.72)     3:28.63 (53.73)
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:16.44         NS  
 -- Irvin, Ashby              14 NAAC-MD              2:27.29         NS  
 -- Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              2:17.97         NS  
 -- Rogers, Alivia            14 CAC-MD               2:24.00         NS  
 -- Lindsey, Kaylin           14 ASTS-PV              2:47.31         NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan               14 Barracudas-MD        1:54.68    1:55.61  
                  26.08       55.07 (28.99)     1:25.13 (30.06)     1:55.61 (30.48)
  2 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          14 Barracudas-MD        1:58.73    1:58.36  
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)     1:27.61 (31.10)     1:58.36 (30.75)
  3 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              2:00.98    1:58.80  
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.21 (30.52)     1:58.80 (30.59)
  4 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              2:01.47    2:02.76  
                  27.97       59.02 (31.05)     1:31.48 (32.46)     2:02.76 (31.28)
  5 Hartinger, Thomas         14 FAST-MD              2:12.55    2:02.84  
                  27.87     1:00.04 (32.17)     1:32.25 (32.21)     2:02.84 (30.59)
  6 Reed, Justin              14 HOCO-MD              2:01.98    2:04.61  
                  27.50       58.44 (30.94)     1:30.92 (32.48)     2:04.61 (33.69)
  7 Slaysman, Jack            14 OPST-MD              2:09.35    2:05.70  
                  27.91       59.44 (31.53)     1:32.75 (33.31)     2:05.70 (32.95)
  8 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              2:05.08    2:05.91  
                  28.64     1:01.30 (32.66)     1:34.20 (32.90)     2:05.91 (31.71)
  9 Harmon, Peyton            13 Barracudas-MD        2:12.33    2:07.21  
                  28.83     1:00.61 (31.78)     1:33.71 (33.10)     2:07.21 (33.50)
 10 LeBlanc, Mikkel           14 PEAK-MD              2:06.55    2:07.34  
                  29.30     1:01.57 (32.27)     1:35.03 (33.46)     2:07.34 (32.31)
 11 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              2:08.99    2:09.42  
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)     1:36.13 (34.16)     2:09.42 (33.29)
 12 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              2:12.63    2:09.86  
                  30.34     1:04.33 (33.99)     1:38.16 (33.83)     2:09.86 (31.70)
 13 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               2:14.42    2:10.69  
                  30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)     1:37.20 (34.06)     2:10.69 (33.49)
 14 Schreiber, Jack           13 FAST-MD              2:16.29    2:11.64  
                  29.06     1:02.49 (33.43)     1:37.52 (35.03)     2:11.64 (34.12)
 15 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              2:19.43    2:13.79  
                  30.56     1:04.72 (34.16)     1:40.06 (35.34)     2:13.79 (33.73)
 16 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              2:16.98    2:16.19  
                  30.96     1:05.95 (34.99)     1:41.89 (35.94)     2:16.19 (34.30)
 17 Rock, Conner              14 Un-Cbac-Md-MD             NT    2:17.03  
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:44.23 (36.62)     2:17.03 (32.80)
 18 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              2:25.78    2:22.94  
                  33.55     1:10.20 (36.65)     1:47.18 (36.98)     2:22.94 (35.76)
 19 Morales, William          13 PEAK-MD              2:29.92    2:24.86  
                  32.82     1:08.29 (35.47)     1:46.19 (37.90)     2:24.86 (38.67)
 20 Filburn, Jack             14 FAST-MD              2:36.22    2:35.69  
                  35.62     1:15.52 (39.90)     1:57.15 (41.63)     2:35.69 (38.54)
 21 Zupnik, Sean              13 FAST-MD              2:32.99    2:36.59  
                  34.57     1:15.57 (41.00)     1:57.08 (41.51)     2:36.59 (39.51)
 -- Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              2:16.12         NS  
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              15 CBAC-MD              1:57.43    1:58.31  
                  28.19       58.35 (30.16)     1:28.62 (30.27)     1:58.31 (29.69)
  2 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              1:58.90    1:59.27  
                  28.29       58.21 (29.92)     1:28.79 (30.58)     1:59.27 (30.48)
  3 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              1:55.06    2:01.51  
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)     1:30.12 (31.07)     2:01.51 (31.39)
  4 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              1:59.88    2:03.38  
                  28.68       59.60 (30.92)     1:31.61 (32.01)     2:03.38 (31.77)
  5 McCoy, Emily              16 NAAC-MD              2:06.67    2:03.77  
                  28.66       59.39 (30.73)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:03.77 (32.36)
  6 Bowen, Brayden            16 NAAC-MD              1:57.67    2:03.82  
                  29.56     1:00.70 (31.14)     1:32.15 (31.45)     2:03.82 (31.67)
  7 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              2:04.91    2:04.23  
                  29.86     1:01.71 (31.85)     1:33.47 (31.76)     2:04.23 (30.76)
  8 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:03.40    2:06.00  
                  29.13     1:00.97 (31.84)     1:33.54 (32.57)     2:06.00 (32.46)
  9 Halleman, Amelie          15 NAAC-MD              2:02.06    2:06.31  
                  29.26     1:01.69 (32.43)     1:34.56 (32.87)     2:06.31 (31.75)
 10 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              2:03.73    2:06.60  
                  30.08     1:02.15 (32.07)     1:34.61 (32.46)     2:06.60 (31.99)
 11 Fontes, Amalia            17 FAST-MD              2:00.04    2:07.04  
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)     1:34.61 (32.47)     2:07.04 (32.43)
 12 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              2:06.41    2:07.98  
                  30.01     1:02.45 (32.44)     1:35.37 (32.92)     2:07.98 (32.61)
 13 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              2:00.95    2:08.81  
                  30.11     1:02.69 (32.58)     1:36.04 (33.35)     2:08.81 (32.77)
 14 Koch, Taylor              16 FAST-MD              2:08.23    2:09.52  
                  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)     1:35.50 (34.34)     2:09.52 (34.02)
 15 Reuter, Heidi             17 NAAC-MD              2:04.19    2:10.15  
                  30.31     1:02.93 (32.62)     1:36.56 (33.63)     2:10.15 (33.59)
 15 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              2:05.28    2:10.15  
                  30.85     1:04.01 (33.16)     1:37.38 (33.37)     2:10.15 (32.77)
 17 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              1:59.24    2:10.77  
                  30.77     1:04.32 (33.55)     1:38.16 (33.84)     2:10.77 (32.61)
 18 McGreevy, Madelyn         17 Barracudas-MD        2:11.46    2:12.49  
                  30.67     1:04.31 (33.64)     1:38.60 (34.29)     2:12.49 (33.89)
 19 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              2:14.18    2:13.35  
                  31.51     1:04.81 (33.30)     1:39.67 (34.86)     2:13.35 (33.68)
 20 Damm, Jamie               18 FAST-MD              2:13.82    2:13.93  
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)     1:39.34 (35.43)     2:13.93 (34.59)
 21 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              2:13.06    2:14.32  
                  31.64     1:06.01 (34.37)     1:40.46 (34.45)     2:14.32 (33.86)
 22 Oakley, Catherine         17 FAST-MD              2:14.47    2:15.96  
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:40.81 (35.76)     2:15.96 (35.15)
 23 Milner, Julia             16 FAST-MD              2:18.37    2:16.20  
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)     1:41.44 (35.87)     2:16.20 (34.76)
 24 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              2:08.97    2:16.78  
                  31.51     1:05.51 (34.00)     1:41.03 (35.52)     2:16.78 (35.75)
 25 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD              2:23.43    2:18.14  
                  32.25     1:08.44 (36.19)     1:44.20 (35.76)     2:18.14 (33.94)
 26 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              2:19.66    2:18.48  
                  31.89     1:07.69 (35.80)     1:44.07 (36.38)     2:18.48 (34.41)
 27 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        2:09.46    2:18.91  
                  30.12     1:04.77 (34.65)     1:41.61 (36.84)     2:18.91 (37.30)
 28 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:18.23    2:21.04  
                  32.77     1:08.13 (35.36)     1:44.38 (36.25)     2:21.04 (36.66)
 29 Edsall, Lauren            16 FAST-MD              2:25.60    2:24.59  
                  32.02     1:08.15 (36.13)     1:47.01 (38.86)     2:24.59 (37.58)
 30 Miner, Ailee              15 FAST-MD              2:24.56    2:25.74  
                  33.20     1:10.40 (37.20)     1:49.47 (39.07)     2:25.74 (36.27)
 31 Roark, Olivia             16 FAST-MD              2:39.34    2:35.05  
                  35.19     1:14.59 (39.40)     1:55.30 (40.71)     2:35.05 (39.75)
 32 Balboni, Maya             15 FAST-MD              2:39.68    2:41.71  
                  34.20     1:15.55 (41.35)     1:59.08 (43.53)     2:41.71 (42.63)
 -- Eastridge, Chelle         15 PEAK-MD              2:25.59         NS  
 -- Graham, Kiki              16 OPST-MD              2:14.06         NS  
 -- Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD               2:14.83         NS  
 -- Hunter, Alli              15 OPST-MD              2:13.78         NS  
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       16 NAAC-MD              1:45.42    1:46.05  
                  24.72       51.87 (27.15)     1:19.12 (27.25)     1:46.05 (26.93)
  2 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD              1:46.29    1:47.37  
                  25.20       52.41 (27.21)     1:20.03 (27.62)     1:47.37 (27.34)
  3 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        1:50.91    1:50.09  
                  24.90       52.42 (27.52)     1:21.30 (28.88)     1:50.09 (28.79)
  4 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              1:52.59    1:50.72  
                  25.23       53.27 (28.04)     1:22.02 (28.75)     1:50.72 (28.70)
  5 Gudat, Alex               15 FAST-MD              1:59.29    1:53.35  
                  25.81       54.39 (28.58)     1:24.10 (29.71)     1:53.35 (29.25)
  6 Carson, Kyle              16 FAST-MD              1:57.76    1:54.01  
                  25.90       54.68 (28.78)     1:24.54 (29.86)     1:54.01 (29.47)
  7 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              1:51.93    1:54.03  
                  26.72       55.55 (28.83)     1:25.30 (29.75)     1:54.03 (28.73)
  8 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              1:51.90    1:54.72  
                  26.24       55.39 (29.15)     1:25.27 (29.88)     1:54.72 (29.45)
  9 Simpkins, Ben             15 NAAC-MD              1:56.78    1:56.01  
                  26.79       56.66 (29.87)     1:26.50 (29.84)     1:56.01 (29.51)
 10 Devito, Sam               17 NAAC-MD              1:44.34    1:56.34  
                  25.47       54.56 (29.09)     1:25.95 (31.39)     1:56.34 (30.39)
 11 Bauer, Carson             15 FAST-MD              2:00.90    1:56.51  
                  26.92       56.39 (29.47)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.51 (30.07)
 12 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD               1:56.98    1:57.01  
                  27.05       56.78 (29.73)     1:27.24 (30.46)     1:57.01 (29.77)
 13 Pitta, Charlie            15 NAAC-MD              1:53.35    1:57.31  
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)     1:27.52 (30.46)     1:57.31 (29.79)
 14 Kott, Gabe                17 NAAC-MD              1:51.32    1:59.57  
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)     1:28.75 (31.23)     1:59.57 (30.82)
 15 Alloway, Justin           18 Barracudas-MD        1:56.86    2:00.45  
                  27.12       57.34 (30.22)     1:29.04 (31.70)     2:00.45 (31.41)
 16 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              1:52.15    2:00.95  
                  27.61       58.69 (31.08)     1:30.95 (32.26)     2:00.95 (30.00)
 17 Conley, Kameron           16 FAST-MD              2:03.97    2:03.54  
                  27.51       58.38 (30.87)     1:31.55 (33.17)     2:03.54 (31.99)
 18 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              1:58.89    2:04.12  
                  28.21       59.72 (31.51)     1:31.48 (31.76)     2:04.12 (32.64)
 19 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              2:03.55    2:04.36  
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:34.43 (32.56)     2:04.36 (29.93)
 20 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        1:59.92    2:04.91  
                  27.49       59.66 (32.17)     1:33.30 (33.64)     2:04.91 (31.61)
 21 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              2:04.11    2:05.07  
                  28.74     1:01.05 (32.31)     1:33.79 (32.74)     2:05.07 (31.28)
 22 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              2:05.22    2:06.66  
                  28.37     1:01.06 (32.69)     1:34.89 (33.83)     2:06.66 (31.77)
 23 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               2:04.75    2:07.35  
                  29.75     1:02.43 (32.68)     1:35.59 (33.16)     2:07.35 (31.76)
 24 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              2:07.94    2:08.21  
                  28.92     1:02.10 (33.18)     1:35.68 (33.58)     2:08.21 (32.53)
 25 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              2:12.09    2:08.23  
                  28.57     1:01.69 (33.12)     1:35.35 (33.66)     2:08.23 (32.88)
 26 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD              2:08.04    2:12.67  
                  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)     1:38.26 (34.77)     2:12.67 (34.41)
 27 Page, Quincy              16 ASTS-PV              2:16.35    2:13.92  
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:39.93 (36.29)     2:13.92 (33.99)
 28 Smith, Jake               15 NAAC-MD              2:13.02    2:14.47  
                  31.20     1:05.46 (34.26)     1:41.29 (35.83)     2:14.47 (33.18)
 29 Foster, TJ                16 GMAC-MD              2:26.23    2:27.40  
                  31.75     1:09.62 (37.87)     1:49.08 (39.46)     2:27.40 (38.32)
 30 Reed, Jacob               16 HOCO-MD              2:18.02    2:28.54  
                  30.74     1:10.68 (39.94)     1:50.00 (39.32)     2:28.54 (38.54)
 31 Aldrich, Jacob            18 CAC-MD               2:24.29    2:29.93  
                  34.36     1:12.59 (38.23)     1:51.68 (39.09)     2:29.93 (38.25)
 32 Knapp, James              16 FAST-MD              3:34.46    3:24.63  
                  47.85     1:40.70 (52.85)     2:35.36 (54.66)     3:24.63 (49.27)
 -- Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD              1:59.77         NS  
 -- Grunewald, Hunter         16 OPST-MD              2:21.19         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              1:52.92         NS  
 -- Shaw, Micah               17 PEAK-MD              2:15.16         NS