Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/12/2018 09:27 PM
           2018 MD Swimming Jr Championships - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
       Held under Sanction of USA Swimming Inc., Sanction #: MD17-18/052       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              5:29.66    5:26.46  
                  35.02     1:19.16 (44.14)     2:01.86 (42.70)     2:41.78 (39.92)
        3:28.55 (46.77)     4:16.40 (47.85)     4:52.00 (35.60)     5:26.46 (34.46)
  2 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              5:44.88    5:26.96  
                  32.88     1:12.18 (39.30)     1:56.84 (44.66)     2:40.72 (43.88)
        3:28.11 (47.39)     4:16.81 (48.70)     4:52.83 (36.02)     5:26.96 (34.13)
  3 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               5:36.74    5:28.78  
                  34.12     1:14.46 (40.34)     1:57.45 (42.99)     2:38.90 (41.45)
        3:25.81 (46.91)     4:13.17 (47.36)     4:53.74 (40.57)     5:28.78 (35.04)
  4 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD               5:42.78    5:29.69  
                  34.07     1:15.67 (41.60)     1:55.53 (39.86)     2:35.91 (40.38)
        3:23.48 (47.57)     4:09.83 (46.35)     4:50.32 (40.49)     5:29.69 (39.37)
  5 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        5:32.66    5:30.13  
                  36.24     1:19.96 (43.72)     2:00.06 (40.10)     2:38.79 (38.73)
        3:27.25 (48.46)     4:16.67 (49.42)     4:53.84 (37.17)     5:30.13 (36.29)
  6 Hawkins, Jillian          11 EST-MD               5:28.20    5:31.86  
                  36.42     1:22.83 (46.41)     2:03.79 (40.96)     2:46.24 (42.45)
        3:32.37 (46.13)     4:19.16 (46.79)     4:55.94 (36.78)     5:31.86 (35.92)
  7 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD               5:50.47    5:33.81  
                  33.74     1:14.28 (40.54)     1:56.40 (42.12)     2:38.45 (42.05)
        3:27.45 (49.00)     4:15.87 (48.42)     4:55.83 (39.96)     5:33.81 (37.98)
  8 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD               5:53.07    5:39.59  
                  38.34     1:24.24 (45.90)     2:06.62 (42.38)     2:47.86 (41.24)
        3:34.80 (46.94)     4:23.26 (48.46)     5:03.28 (40.02)     5:39.59 (36.31)
  9 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD               5:53.59    5:40.33  
                  38.07     1:24.43 (46.36)     2:08.00 (43.57)     2:52.57 (44.57)
        3:36.51 (43.94)     4:23.04 (46.53)     5:04.04 (41.00)     5:40.33 (36.29)
 10 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD               5:49.98    5:42.27  
                  36.39     1:23.03 (46.64)     2:05.38 (42.35)     2:48.17 (42.79)
        3:37.36 (49.19)     4:26.51 (49.15)     5:04.72 (38.21)     5:42.27 (37.55)
 11 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD               5:40.39    5:49.96  
                  37.21     1:24.40 (47.19)     2:06.89 (42.49)     2:49.31 (42.42)
        3:37.99 (48.68)     4:27.22 (49.23)     5:10.63 (43.41)     5:49.96 (39.33)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               5:03.68    4:57.18  
                  30.00     1:06.24 (36.24)     1:43.92 (37.68)     2:20.91 (36.99)
        3:05.32 (44.41)     3:49.66 (44.34)     4:24.34 (34.68)     4:57.18 (32.84)
  2 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD               5:07.52    4:57.63  
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)     1:46.42 (39.32)     2:25.17 (38.75)
        3:06.14 (40.97)     3:48.20 (42.06)     4:24.48 (36.28)     4:57.63 (33.15)
  3 Duke, Amaya               14 CBAC-MD              5:03.00    5:01.64  
                  31.07     1:07.54 (36.47)     1:45.63 (38.09)     2:24.05 (38.42)
        3:08.97 (44.92)     3:54.75 (45.78)     4:28.36 (33.61)     5:01.64 (33.28)
  4 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD               5:16.59    5:02.26  
                  32.52     1:11.78 (39.26)     1:49.22 (37.44)     2:25.89 (36.67)
        3:09.25 (43.36)     3:53.87 (44.62)     4:29.33 (35.46)     5:02.26 (32.93)
  5 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               5:11.47    5:02.32  
                  31.01     1:08.08 (37.07)     1:47.56 (39.48)     2:25.94 (38.38)
        3:09.54 (43.60)     3:54.13 (44.59)     4:29.46 (35.33)     5:02.32 (32.86)
  6 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               5:11.50    5:03.25  
                  32.38     1:09.55 (37.17)     1:49.11 (39.56)     2:27.54 (38.43)
        3:09.52 (41.98)     3:52.70 (43.18)     4:28.96 (36.26)     5:03.25 (34.29)
  7 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               5:03.85    5:03.89  
                  32.06     1:09.33 (37.27)     1:47.04 (37.71)     2:24.52 (37.48)
        3:09.22 (44.70)     3:54.64 (45.42)     4:29.60 (34.96)     5:03.89 (34.29)
  8 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD               5:26.36    5:10.30  
                  34.88     1:16.61 (41.73)     1:55.56 (38.95)     2:34.43 (38.87)
        3:16.76 (42.33)     3:59.87 (43.11)     4:34.88 (35.01)     5:10.30 (35.42)
  9 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              5:12.56    5:10.43  
                  32.73     1:12.60 (39.87)     1:50.34 (37.74)     2:27.19 (36.85)
        3:12.97 (45.78)     3:59.27 (46.30)     4:35.15 (35.88)     5:10.43 (35.28)
 10 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               5:10.11    5:12.21  
                  32.56     1:11.04 (38.48)     1:50.78 (39.74)     2:29.48 (38.70)
        3:13.06 (43.58)     3:58.78 (45.72)     4:34.91 (36.13)     5:12.21 (37.30)
 11 Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD               5:17.80    5:16.05  
                  34.53     1:15.75 (41.22)     1:54.37 (38.62)     2:33.33 (38.96)
        3:17.08 (43.75)     4:02.28 (45.20)     4:39.77 (37.49)     5:16.05 (36.28)
 12 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               5:16.63    5:17.66  
                  34.67     1:12.18 (37.51)     1:50.93 (38.75)     2:29.84 (38.91)
        3:15.33 (45.49)     4:00.88 (45.55)     4:40.05 (39.17)     5:17.66 (37.61)
 13 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               5:26.36    5:22.27  
                  30.61     1:08.90 (38.29)     1:49.39 (40.49)     2:30.86 (41.47)
        3:18.23 (47.37)     4:06.85 (48.62)     4:45.61 (38.76)     5:22.27 (36.66)
 14 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD              5:23.27    5:22.34  
                  34.14     1:15.78 (41.64)     1:57.04 (41.26)     2:38.70 (41.66)
        3:23.57 (44.87)     4:10.25 (46.68)     4:47.33 (37.08)     5:22.34 (35.01)
 15 Duffy, Josie              14 NAAC-MD              5:33.43    5:25.07  
                  34.63     1:17.68 (43.05)     1:58.96 (41.28)     2:38.69 (39.73)
        3:26.32 (47.63)     4:13.88 (47.56)     4:49.85 (35.97)     5:25.07 (35.22)
 16 Deppe, Sierra             13 ASC-MD               5:42.29    5:27.23  
                  34.21     1:14.32 (40.11)     1:56.63 (42.31)     2:37.93 (41.30)
        3:25.37 (47.44)     4:13.33 (47.96)     4:51.23 (37.90)     5:27.23 (36.00)
 17 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD               5:28.90    5:28.00  
                  34.02     1:13.82 (39.80)     1:54.22 (40.40)     2:33.62 (39.40)
        3:22.56 (48.94)     4:10.85 (48.29)     4:49.62 (38.77)     5:28.00 (38.38)
 18 Greenwald, Elise          14 EST-MD               5:38.42    5:29.02  
                  35.13     1:18.23 (43.10)     1:58.58 (40.35)     2:39.13 (40.55)
        3:27.26 (48.13)     4:15.57 (48.31)     4:52.66 (37.09)     5:29.02 (36.36)
 19 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               5:32.58    5:29.58  
                  31.82     1:10.53 (38.71)     1:52.76 (42.23)     2:34.24 (41.48)
        3:20.45 (46.21)     4:08.86 (48.41)     4:49.70 (40.84)     5:29.58 (39.88)
 20 McCloskey, Lauren         13 ROCK-MD              5:35.29    5:32.65  
                  33.80     1:17.87 (44.07)     2:00.76 (42.89)     2:41.97 (41.21)
        3:30.11 (48.14)     4:19.29 (49.18)     4:57.06 (37.77)     5:32.65 (35.59)
 21 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              5:34.20    5:33.74  
                  34.76     1:14.95 (40.19)     1:58.51 (43.56)     2:40.58 (42.07)
        3:28.44 (47.86)     4:17.55 (49.11)     4:55.88 (38.33)     5:33.74 (37.86)
 22 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               5:43.61    5:36.06  
                  36.04     1:19.99 (43.95)     2:01.92 (41.93)     2:44.23 (42.31)
        3:30.71 (46.48)     4:18.66 (47.95)     4:58.12 (39.46)     5:36.06 (37.94)
 23 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               5:45.70    5:36.26  
                  37.55     1:21.46 (43.91)     2:02.37 (40.91)     2:42.43 (40.06)
        3:33.12 (50.69)     4:22.61 (49.49)     5:00.59 (37.98)     5:36.26 (35.67)
 24 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD               5:41.80    5:40.22  
                  36.65     1:18.60 (41.95)     2:00.71 (42.11)     2:43.17 (42.46)
        3:34.34 (51.17)     4:25.11 (50.77)     5:03.07 (37.96)     5:40.22 (37.15)
 25 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              5:45.79    5:48.25  
                  36.64     1:20.99 (44.35)     2:06.75 (45.76)     2:50.90 (44.15)
        3:37.03 (46.13)     4:24.50 (47.47)     5:07.00 (42.50)     5:48.25 (41.25)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              4:59.44    4:55.13  
                  31.53     1:06.91 (35.38)     1:45.95 (39.04)     2:25.21 (39.26)
        3:07.84 (42.63)     3:50.71 (42.87)     4:23.01 (32.30)     4:55.13 (32.12)
  2 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD               5:18.23    5:04.34  
                  31.15     1:09.35 (38.20)     1:47.45 (38.10)     2:24.79 (37.34)
        3:10.16 (45.37)     3:55.20 (45.04)     4:31.29 (36.09)     5:04.34 (33.05)
  3 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              5:15.05    5:08.56  
                  31.81     1:08.80 (36.99)     1:48.98 (40.18)     2:28.60 (39.62)
        3:13.80 (45.20)     4:00.21 (46.41)     4:34.08 (33.87)     5:08.56 (34.48)
  4 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD               5:10.14    5:13.03  
                  32.36     1:10.15 (37.79)     1:50.04 (39.89)     2:30.07 (40.03)
        3:14.35 (44.28)     4:00.58 (46.23)     4:36.69 (36.11)     5:13.03 (36.34)
  5 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD               5:13.50    5:15.40  
                  32.54     1:12.25 (39.71)     1:54.13 (41.88)     2:35.73 (41.60)
        3:19.86 (44.13)     4:04.65 (44.79)     4:41.23 (36.58)     5:15.40 (34.17)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              5:36.10    5:25.41  
                  34.52     1:15.43 (40.91)     1:57.45 (42.02)     2:38.55 (41.10)
        3:26.43 (47.88)     4:15.95 (49.52)     4:51.56 (35.61)     5:25.41 (33.85)
  2 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        5:34.20    5:27.51  
                  34.90     1:17.36 (42.46)     1:58.24 (40.88)     2:39.96 (41.72)
        3:24.46 (44.50)     4:10.69 (46.23)     4:50.01 (39.32)     5:27.51 (37.50)
  3 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              5:50.38    5:32.90  
                  37.87     1:20.26 (42.39)     2:03.74 (43.48)     2:45.29 (41.55)
        3:33.89 (48.60)     4:21.54 (47.65)     4:56.55 (35.01)     5:32.90 (36.35)
  4 Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD               5:52.07    5:58.83  
                  38.10     1:25.82 (47.72)     2:12.23 (46.41)     2:58.89 (46.66)
        3:46.71 (47.82)     4:36.41 (49.70)     5:18.48 (42.07)     5:58.83 (40.35)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD               5:03.64    4:51.62  
                                                    1:44.40 ( )     2:22.99 (38.59)
        3:04.54 (41.55)     3:46.42 (41.88)     4:19.46 (33.04)     4:51.62 (32.16)
  2 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              4:59.02    4:54.80  
                  30.44     1:05.21 (34.77)     1:44.08 (38.87)     2:21.98 (37.90)
        3:04.54 (42.56)     3:47.25 (42.71)     4:21.05 (33.80)     4:54.80 (33.75)
  3 Harris, Ethan             14 CAA-MD               5:06.30    4:57.16  
                  31.16     1:08.47 (37.31)     1:48.43 (39.96)     2:27.73 (39.30)
        3:09.58 (41.85)     3:51.57 (41.99)     4:24.93 (33.36)     4:57.16 (32.23)
  4 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD               5:20.97    4:57.89  
                  30.75     1:05.75 (35.00)     1:42.46 (36.71)     2:18.49 (36.03)
        3:04.35 (45.86)     3:49.80 (45.45)     4:25.05 (35.25)     4:57.89 (32.84)
  5 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               5:07.53    5:04.55  
                  31.51     1:10.86 (39.35)     1:48.31 (37.45)     2:25.41 (37.10)
        3:09.96 (44.55)     3:54.94 (44.98)     4:30.42 (35.48)     5:04.55 (34.13)
  6 Darling, Aidan            13 ASC-MD               5:00.21    5:04.58  
                  31.05     1:09.59 (38.54)     1:48.38 (38.79)     2:26.40 (38.02)
        3:09.46 (43.06)     3:53.65 (44.19)     4:29.99 (36.34)     5:04.58 (34.59)
  7 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD              5:14.78    5:07.62  
                  31.60     1:08.66 (37.06)     1:49.66 (41.00)     2:29.42 (39.76)
        3:12.78 (43.36)     3:56.70 (43.92)     4:32.90 (36.20)     5:07.62 (34.72)
  8 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              5:03.58    5:12.74  
                  31.75     1:09.65 (37.90)     1:48.71 (39.06)     2:28.49 (39.78)
        3:12.16 (43.67)     3:57.06 (44.90)     4:35.12 (38.06)     5:12.74 (37.62)
 -- Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               4:52.11         DQ  
                  29.84     1:05.08 (35.24)     1:41.33 (36.25)     2:17.60 (36.27)
        2:59.16 (41.56)     3:41.36 (42.20)     4:14.97 (33.61)          DQ (31.89)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murr, Bryan               16 MAC-MD               4:58.48    4:39.29  
                  29.82     1:03.23 (33.41)     1:38.59 (35.36)     2:13.67 (35.08)
        2:52.21 (38.54)     3:32.25 (40.04)     4:06.51 (34.26)     4:39.29 (32.78)
  2 Smariga, Anton            15 MAC-MD               4:49.06    4:42.60  
                  29.94     1:02.75 (32.81)     1:38.05 (35.30)     2:14.61 (36.56)
        2:55.77 (41.16)     3:39.24 (43.47)     4:10.74 (31.50)     4:42.60 (31.86)
  3 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD              4:50.70    4:58.19  
                  29.90     1:06.42 (36.52)     1:44.05 (37.63)     2:21.56 (37.51)
        3:05.35 (43.79)     3:50.13 (44.78)     4:24.50 (34.37)     4:58.19 (33.69)
  4 Hankins, Chase            15 EST-MD               5:07.04    5:00.77  
                  29.49     1:04.12 (34.63)     1:43.53 (39.41)     2:21.33 (37.80)
        3:06.96 (45.63)     3:52.78 (45.82)     4:27.68 (34.90)     5:00.77 (33.09)
  5 Sappington, James         17 NAAC-MD              5:00.38    5:05.55  
                  30.41     1:04.70 (34.29)     1:44.33 (39.63)     2:22.47 (38.14)
        3:08.04 (45.57)     3:54.87 (46.83)     4:31.66 (36.79)     5:05.55 (33.89)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Rian               10 ASC-MD               6:51.04    6:17.06  
                  32.96     1:10.35 (37.39)     1:49.38 (39.03)     2:29.09 (39.71)
        3:08.46 (39.37)     3:45.33 (36.87)     4:24.05 (38.72)     5:03.26 (39.21)
        5:42.46 (39.20)     6:17.06 (34.60)                                        
  2 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               7:24.49    6:50.55  
                  34.45     1:14.77 (40.32)     1:57.33 (42.56)     2:39.13 (41.80)
        3:21.36 (42.23)     4:04.60 (43.24)     4:47.38 (42.78)     5:29.45 (42.07)
        6:11.13 (41.68)     6:50.55 (39.42)                                        
  3 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               7:16.54    6:51.72  
                  36.18     1:17.38 (41.20)     1:59.77 (42.39)     2:41.05 (41.28)
        3:23.60 (42.55)     4:06.71 (43.11)     4:49.00 (42.29)     5:31.16 (42.16)
        6:12.28 (41.12)     6:51.72 (39.44)                                        
  4 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD               7:14.00    6:53.26  
                  37.58     1:17.89 (40.31)     1:58.84 (40.95)     2:40.80 (41.96)
        3:23.89 (43.09)     4:07.33 (43.44)     4:49.77 (42.44)     5:33.71 (43.94)
        6:15.40 (41.69)     6:53.26 (37.86)                                        
  5 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              7:04.88    6:53.81  
                  35.99     1:16.60 (40.61)     1:59.21 (42.61)     2:42.39 (43.18)
        3:25.14 (42.75)     4:08.41 (43.27)     4:51.45 (43.04)     5:33.86 (42.41)
        6:15.78 (41.92)     6:53.81 (38.03)                                        
  6 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              7:16.86    7:00.47  
                  36.80     1:19.88 (43.08)     2:02.76 (42.88)     2:45.40 (42.64)
        3:29.42 (44.02)     4:13.03 (43.61)     4:56.10 (43.07)     5:39.52 (43.42)
        6:21.89 (42.37)     7:00.47 (38.58)                                        
  7 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              7:11.24    7:00.63  
                  35.56     1:16.53 (40.97)     1:59.52 (42.99)     2:41.85 (42.33)
        3:24.96 (43.11)     4:08.46 (43.50)     4:51.98 (43.52)     5:35.92 (43.94)
        6:19.92 (44.00)     7:00.63 (40.71)                                        
  8 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD               7:01.50    7:01.18  
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)     2:01.55 (42.65)     2:44.90 (43.35)
        3:27.87 (42.97)     4:10.99 (43.12)     4:54.70 (43.71)     5:37.98 (43.28)
        6:20.46 (42.48)     7:01.18 (40.72)                                        
  9 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD               7:33.59    7:08.26  
                  37.17     1:20.91 (43.74)     2:05.21 (44.30)     2:49.65 (44.44)
        3:32.73 (43.08)     4:17.00 (44.27)     5:01.02 (44.02)     5:44.87 (43.85)
        6:28.94 (44.07)     7:08.26 (39.32)                                        
 10 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD               7:16.86    7:11.37  
                  37.35     1:20.66 (43.31)     2:03.73 (43.07)     2:48.75 (45.02)
        3:33.38 (44.63)     4:17.40 (44.02)     5:02.24 (44.84)     5:47.42 (45.18)
        6:30.51 (43.09)     7:11.37 (40.86)                                        
 11 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD               7:30.99    7:13.98  
                  37.26     1:19.98 (42.72)     2:04.33 (44.35)     2:49.49 (45.16)
        3:34.15 (44.66)     4:19.05 (44.90)     5:04.06 (45.01)     5:49.07 (45.01)
        6:33.06 (43.99)     7:13.98 (40.92)                                        
 12 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               7:27.81    7:14.44  
                  38.01     1:21.10 (43.09)     2:05.37 (44.27)     2:49.39 (44.02)
        3:33.07 (43.68)     4:18.35 (45.28)     5:03.68 (45.33)     5:47.65 (43.97)
        6:31.67 (44.02)     7:14.44 (42.77)                                        
 13 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD              7:42.17    7:15.79  
                  36.38     1:19.47 (43.09)     2:05.37 (45.90)     2:50.73 (45.36)
        3:35.25 (44.52)     4:20.27 (45.02)     5:05.76 (45.49)     5:50.47 (44.71)
        6:33.81 (43.34)     7:15.79 (41.98)                                        
 14 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD               7:06.21    7:17.33  
                  38.78     1:21.73 (42.95)     2:05.86 (44.13)     2:50.96 (45.10)
        3:36.23 (45.27)     4:21.21 (44.98)     5:05.75 (44.54)     5:50.49 (44.74)
        6:35.32 (44.83)     7:17.33 (42.01)                                        
 15 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD               7:48.65    7:18.54  
                  35.39     1:18.12 (42.73)     2:03.20 (45.08)     2:49.79 (46.59)
        3:35.71 (45.92)     4:21.70 (45.99)     5:07.66 (45.96)     5:49.88 (42.22)
        6:36.30 (46.42)     7:18.54 (42.24)                                        
 16 Pecora, Claire             9 CAA-MD               7:40.42    7:21.58  
                  38.18     1:22.75 (44.57)     2:08.45 (45.70)     2:53.34 (44.89)
        3:38.67 (45.33)     4:24.89 (46.22)     5:10.54 (45.65)     5:55.68 (45.14)
        6:40.73 (45.05)     7:21.58 (40.85)                                        
 17 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD               7:34.00    7:23.95  
                  36.60     1:18.41 (41.81)     2:03.94 (45.53)     2:49.24 (45.30)
        3:34.02 (44.78)     4:19.31 (45.29)     5:05.17 (45.86)     5:52.74 (47.57)
        6:39.02 (46.28)     7:23.95 (44.93)                                        
 18 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               7:49.65    7:25.84  
                  35.26     1:18.18 (42.92)     2:04.16 (45.98)     2:51.58 (47.42)
        3:37.52 (45.94)     4:24.70 (47.18)                             5:57.98 ( )
        6:44.76 (46.78)     7:25.84 (41.08)                                        
 19 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD               7:49.23    7:32.29  
                  38.10     1:22.74 (44.64)                             2:53.71 ( )
        3:41.36 (47.65)     4:28.66 (47.30)                             6:02.77 ( )
        6:48.76 (45.99)     7:32.29 (43.53)                                        
 20 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               7:43.33    7:35.33  
                  38.02     1:22.84 (44.82)     2:09.47 (46.63)     2:56.79 (47.32)
        3:45.10 (48.31)     4:33.30 (48.20)     5:21.95 (48.65)     6:09.37 (47.42)
        6:53.79 (44.42)     7:35.33 (41.54)                                        
 21 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD               7:42.02    7:38.80  
                  38.45     1:22.81 (44.36)     2:09.62 (46.81)     2:56.36 (46.74)
        3:44.14 (47.78)     4:31.00 (46.86)     5:20.30 (49.30)     6:08.81 (48.51)
        6:55.00 (46.19)     7:38.80 (43.80)                                        
 22 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              7:55.22    7:39.46  
                  39.33     1:22.84 (43.51)     2:08.27 (45.43)     2:55.54 (47.27)
        3:43.15 (47.61)     4:31.46 (48.31)     5:18.80 (47.34)     6:08.00 (49.20)
        6:54.48 (46.48)     7:39.46 (44.98)                                        
 23 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD               7:55.15    7:46.19  
                  38.22     1:24.13 (45.91)     2:12.81 (48.68)     2:59.14 (46.33)
        3:48.16 (49.02)     4:36.76 (48.60)     5:23.91 (47.15)     6:13.20 (49.29)
        7:01.88 (48.68)     7:46.19 (44.31)                                        
 24 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              7:49.12    7:55.49  
                  41.25     1:27.47 (46.22)     2:15.32 (47.85)     3:03.97 (48.65)
        3:53.33 (49.36)     4:43.75 (50.42)     5:33.77 (50.02)     6:21.50 (47.73)
        7:08.77 (47.27)     7:55.49 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Shelby              12 CAA-MD               5:54.82    5:49.45  
                  29.62     1:03.18 (33.56)     1:38.21 (35.03)     2:13.41 (35.20)
        2:49.29 (35.88)     3:26.07 (36.78)     4:03.12 (37.05)     4:39.78 (36.66)
        5:15.60 (35.82)     5:49.45 (33.85)                                        
  2 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              6:09.74    6:00.14  
                  31.80     1:06.52 (34.72)     1:42.79 (36.27)     2:19.72 (36.93)
        2:56.98 (37.26)     3:34.48 (37.50)     4:11.35 (36.87)     4:48.83 (37.48)
        5:25.63 (36.80)     6:00.14 (34.51)                                        
  3 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               6:09.98    6:02.65  
                  32.23     1:08.38 (36.15)     1:45.15 (36.77)     2:22.58 (37.43)
        2:59.40 (36.82)     3:36.89 (37.49)     4:14.08 (37.19)     4:51.07 (36.99)
        5:27.89 (36.82)     6:02.65 (34.76)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              6:23.89    6:05.99  
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)     1:45.13 (37.71)     2:22.16 (37.03)
        2:59.51 (37.35)     3:38.18 (38.67)     4:15.18 (37.00)     4:53.24 (38.06)
        5:29.98 (36.74)     6:05.99 (36.01)                                        
  5 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD               6:20.88    6:07.22  
                  33.16     1:09.53 (36.37)     1:46.96 (37.43)     2:24.32 (37.36)
        3:01.61 (37.29)     3:39.20 (37.59)     4:17.07 (37.87)     4:54.94 (37.87)
        5:31.64 (36.70)     6:07.22 (35.58)                                        
  6 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              6:12.56    6:09.21  
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:46.49 (38.63)     2:24.81 (38.32)
        3:02.18 (37.37)     3:40.44 (38.26)     4:19.65 (39.21)     4:57.67 (38.02)
        5:35.76 (38.09)     6:09.21 (33.45)                                        
  7 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              6:24.41    6:10.65  
                  33.36     1:09.77 (36.41)     1:47.38 (37.61)     2:24.46 (37.08)
        3:02.40 (37.94)     3:39.57 (37.17)     4:18.01 (38.44)     4:55.93 (37.92)
        5:34.00 (38.07)     6:10.65 (36.65)                                        
  8 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD               6:35.55    6:13.45  
                  32.56     1:09.42 (36.86)     1:46.70 (37.28)     2:25.15 (38.45)
        3:03.38 (38.23)     3:41.95 (38.57)     4:20.94 (38.99)     4:58.99 (38.05)
        5:37.41 (38.42)     6:13.45 (36.04)                                        
  9 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD               6:29.09    6:16.62  
                  32.81     1:09.60 (36.79)     1:47.35 (37.75)     2:26.09 (38.74)
        3:04.88 (38.79)     3:44.01 (39.13)     4:22.62 (38.61)     5:01.58 (38.96)
        5:39.92 (38.34)     6:16.62 (36.70)                                        
 10 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               6:44.65    6:18.02  
                  33.30     1:11.02 (37.72)     1:49.69 (38.67)     2:28.98 (39.29)
        3:08.03 (39.05)     3:46.75 (38.72)     4:25.72 (38.97)     5:04.49 (38.77)
        5:42.48 (37.99)     6:18.02 (35.54)                                        
 11 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD               6:44.32    6:18.89  
                  32.82     1:11.84 (39.02)     1:51.35 (39.51)     2:30.59 (39.24)
        3:10.74 (40.15)     3:50.06 (39.32)     4:28.42 (38.36)     5:06.58 (38.16)
        5:44.86 (38.28)     6:18.89 (34.03)                                        
 12 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD               6:37.69    6:21.62  
                  33.08     1:11.68 (38.60)     1:51.83 (40.15)     2:31.04 (39.21)
        3:10.45 (39.41)     3:50.21 (39.76)     4:28.65 (38.44)     5:07.83 (39.18)
        5:47.15 (39.32)     6:21.62 (34.47)                                        
 13 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               6:37.52    6:25.05  
                  32.06     1:06.75 (34.69)     1:44.88 (38.13)     2:24.00 (39.12)
        3:03.94 (39.94)     3:44.91 (40.97)     4:26.40 (41.49)     5:07.14 (40.74)
        5:47.70 (40.56)     6:25.05 (37.35)                                        
 14 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD               6:28.50    6:26.07  
                  34.25     1:12.76 (38.51)     1:51.49 (38.73)     2:31.11 (39.62)
        3:11.12 (40.01)     3:50.45 (39.33)     4:29.81 (39.36)     5:10.10 (40.29)
        5:49.66 (39.56)     6:26.07 (36.41)                                        
 15 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD               6:39.08    6:27.93  
                  34.72     1:12.11 (37.39)     1:51.82 (39.71)     2:31.52 (39.70)
        3:10.96 (39.44)     3:50.61 (39.65)     4:30.17 (39.56)     5:09.50 (39.33)
        5:49.47 (39.97)     6:27.93 (38.46)                                        
 16 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD               6:35.21    6:28.35  
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)     1:48.28 (38.82)     2:28.81 (40.53)
        3:08.60 (39.79)     3:49.10 (40.50)     4:29.36 (40.26)     5:10.16 (40.80)
        5:49.33 (39.17)     6:28.35 (39.02)                                        
 17 Levine, Arielle           11 CAA-MD               6:38.28    6:31.28  
                  34.11     1:11.16 (37.05)     1:50.85 (39.69)     2:31.37 (40.52)
        3:11.49 (40.12)     3:52.39 (40.90)     4:32.45 (40.06)     5:12.97 (40.52)
        5:52.82 (39.85)     6:31.28 (38.46)                                        
 18 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD              6:42.89    6:31.84  
                  32.85     1:11.01 (38.16)     1:50.37 (39.36)     2:30.71 (40.34)
        3:10.73 (40.02)     3:51.95 (41.22)     4:32.12 (40.17)     5:12.68 (40.56)
        5:52.86 (40.18)     6:31.84 (38.98)                                        
 19 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD               6:35.10    6:38.34  
                  33.98     1:12.58 (38.60)     1:52.44 (39.86)     2:32.19 (39.75)
        3:13.23 (41.04)     3:55.92 (42.69)     4:39.44 (43.52)     5:19.97 (40.53)
        6:00.19 (40.22)     6:38.34 (38.15)                                        
 20 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              6:46.44    6:38.45  
                  35.19     1:15.82 (40.63)     1:56.46 (40.64)     2:37.47 (41.01)
                                4:43.04 ( )     5:22.73 (39.69)                    
            6:01.84 ( )     6:38.45 (36.61)                                        
 21 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD               6:43.21    6:43.35  
                  33.52     1:12.74 (39.22)     1:53.53 (40.79)     2:35.18 (41.65)
        3:17.21 (42.03)     3:59.38 (42.17)     4:41.11 (41.73)     5:23.01 (41.90)
        6:04.60 (41.59)     6:43.35 (38.75)                                        
 22 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              6:45.47    6:43.63  
                  34.02     1:13.72 (39.70)     1:56.26 (42.54)     2:38.05 (41.79)
        3:19.91 (41.86)     4:02.27 (42.36)     4:45.11 (42.84)     5:25.98 (40.87)
        6:06.24 (40.26)     6:43.63 (37.39)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               5:34.49    5:30.12  
                  29.17     1:01.60 (32.43)     1:34.83 (33.23)     2:08.76 (33.93)
        2:42.50 (33.74)     3:16.32 (33.82)     3:50.18 (33.86)     4:24.07 (33.89)
        4:57.74 (33.67)     5:30.12 (32.38)                                        
  2 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               5:34.06    5:32.72  
                  28.89     1:00.49 (31.60)     1:33.55 (33.06)     2:07.49 (33.94)
        2:41.71 (34.22)     3:15.92 (34.21)     3:50.62 (34.70)     4:25.11 (34.49)
        4:59.49 (34.38)     5:32.72 (33.23)                                        
  3 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD               5:38.36    5:35.54  
                  29.76     1:02.32 (32.56)     1:35.85 (33.53)     2:10.06 (34.21)
        2:44.62 (34.56)     3:19.55 (34.93)     3:54.01 (34.46)     4:28.51 (34.50)
        5:02.48 (33.97)     5:35.54 (33.06)                                        
  4 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               5:52.13    5:35.97  
                  29.47     1:02.86 (33.39)     1:36.78 (33.92)     2:10.85 (34.07)
        2:45.30 (34.45)     3:19.98 (34.68)     3:54.67 (34.69)     4:29.31 (34.64)
        5:03.88 (34.57)     5:35.97 (32.09)                                        
  5 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD               5:52.58    5:36.03  
                  30.49     1:02.79 (32.30)     1:35.62 (32.83)     2:09.70 (34.08)
        2:44.35 (34.65)     3:18.99 (34.64)     3:53.70 (34.71)     4:28.33 (34.63)
        5:02.57 (34.24)     5:36.03 (33.46)                                        
  6 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD               5:34.31    5:38.01  
                  29.91     1:02.68 (32.77)     1:37.12 (34.44)     2:11.55 (34.43)
        2:46.03 (34.48)     3:20.41 (34.38)     3:55.66 (35.25)     4:30.55 (34.89)
        5:04.73 (34.18)     5:38.01 (33.28)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kendal            13 CAA-MD               5:57.95    5:38.16  
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)     1:35.50 (34.09)     2:10.28 (34.78)
        2:45.10 (34.82)     3:20.24 (35.14)     3:55.49 (35.25)     4:30.63 (35.14)
        5:05.34 (34.71)     5:38.16 (32.82)                                        
  8 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              6:00.57    5:46.52  
                  31.73     1:05.73 (34.00)     1:40.59 (34.86)     2:15.48 (34.89)
        2:50.26 (34.78)     3:25.46 (35.20)     4:00.82 (35.36)     4:36.26 (35.44)
        5:11.53 (35.27)     5:46.52 (34.99)                                        
  9 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD               5:55.86    5:47.52  
                  30.73     1:04.42 (33.69)     1:39.57 (35.15)     2:15.01 (35.44)
        2:50.46 (35.45)     3:26.63 (36.17)     4:02.49 (35.86)     4:38.08 (35.59)
        5:13.90 (35.82)     5:47.52 (33.62)                                        
 10 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              5:56.66    5:47.63  
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)     1:40.04 (35.32)     2:15.64 (35.60)
        2:50.70 (35.06)     3:26.18 (35.48)     4:02.00 (35.82)     4:38.13 (36.13)
        5:13.58 (35.45)     5:47.63 (34.05)                                        
 11 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              6:02.86    5:48.83  
                  30.70     1:04.55 (33.85)     1:39.31 (34.76)     2:14.54 (35.23)
        2:50.30 (35.76)     3:26.23 (35.93)     4:02.46 (36.23)     4:38.38 (35.92)
        5:14.02 (35.64)     5:48.83 (34.81)                                        
 12 Hayes, Maya               13 ASC-MD               5:53.80    5:48.90  
                  31.37     1:05.30 (33.93)     1:40.79 (35.49)     2:16.18 (35.39)
        2:51.05 (34.87)     3:26.84 (35.79)     4:02.66 (35.82)     4:38.32 (35.66)
        5:14.20 (35.88)     5:48.90 (34.70)                                        
 13 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               5:54.21    5:49.16  
                  32.12     1:06.67 (34.55)     1:41.53 (34.86)     2:16.83 (35.30)
        2:52.36 (35.53)     3:28.16 (35.80)     4:03.62 (35.46)     4:39.27 (35.65)
        5:14.95 (35.68)     5:49.16 (34.21)                                        
 14 Jackson, Sarah            14 ASC-MD               5:45.45    5:49.31  
                  28.91     1:02.00 (33.09)     1:37.09 (35.09)     2:13.02 (35.93)
        2:49.34 (36.32)     3:25.32 (35.98)     4:02.12 (36.80)     4:38.63 (36.51)
        5:15.10 (36.47)     5:49.31 (34.21)                                        
 15 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              6:02.77    5:51.99  
                  31.27     1:05.93 (34.66)     1:41.38 (35.45)     2:16.99 (35.61)
        2:52.91 (35.92)     3:28.89 (35.98)     4:04.84 (35.95)     4:41.52 (36.68)
        5:17.53 (36.01)     5:51.99 (34.46)                                        
 16 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD               5:58.82    5:52.13  
                  30.95     1:06.19 (35.24)     1:42.46 (36.27)     2:18.32 (35.86)
        2:54.04 (35.72)     3:28.97 (34.93)     4:05.48 (36.51)     4:42.37 (36.89)
        5:18.46 (36.09)     5:52.13 (33.67)                                        
 17 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              5:51.96    5:54.10  
                  31.59     1:07.25 (35.66)     1:43.57 (36.32)     2:20.09 (36.52)
        2:55.97 (35.88)     3:32.07 (36.10)     4:07.92 (35.85)     4:44.56 (36.64)
        5:19.37 (34.81)     5:54.10 (34.73)                                        
 18 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              5:55.80    5:54.21  
                  31.27     1:06.43 (35.16)     1:42.26 (35.83)     2:18.36 (36.10)
        2:54.71 (36.35)     3:31.38 (36.67)     4:07.76 (36.38)     4:44.08 (36.32)
        5:20.39 (36.31)     5:54.21 (33.82)                                        
 19 Gershman, Sarah           13 ASC-MD               5:56.49    5:54.36  
                  31.33     1:06.21 (34.88)     1:41.89 (35.68)     2:18.50 (36.61)
        2:54.68 (36.18)     3:31.25 (36.57)     4:07.10 (35.85)     4:43.43 (36.33)
        5:19.39 (35.96)     5:54.36 (34.97)                                        
 20 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD               6:15.92    5:56.82  
                  31.43     1:06.18 (34.75)     1:41.34 (35.16)     2:17.36 (36.02)
        2:53.50 (36.14)     3:30.39 (36.89)     4:08.04 (37.65)     4:45.40 (37.36)
        5:22.14 (36.74)     5:56.82 (34.68)                                        
 21 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               5:57.76    5:58.16  
                  31.23     1:06.88 (35.65)     1:42.90 (36.02)     2:19.24 (36.34)
        2:56.00 (36.76)     3:31.97 (35.97)     4:08.77 (36.80)     4:45.94 (37.17)
        5:22.84 (36.90)     5:58.16 (35.32)                                        
 22 Bergeron, Peyton          13 ASC-MD               6:07.53    5:59.02  
                  32.05     1:07.40 (35.35)     1:44.27 (36.87)     2:21.72 (37.45)
        2:59.29 (37.57)     3:36.21 (36.92)     4:13.37 (37.16)     4:49.97 (36.60)
        5:26.14 (36.17)     5:59.02 (32.88)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Delaney          13 EST-MD               6:15.04    5:59.89  
                  31.39     1:06.70 (35.31)     1:42.68 (35.98)     2:18.87 (36.19)
        2:55.84 (36.97)     3:33.04 (37.20)     4:10.22 (37.18)     4:47.64 (37.42)
        5:24.92 (37.28)     5:59.89 (34.97)                                        
 24 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              6:08.06    6:00.29  
                  32.14     1:08.12 (35.98)     1:45.02 (36.90)     2:21.51 (36.49)
        2:57.92 (36.41)     3:34.93 (37.01)     4:11.83 (36.90)     4:48.75 (36.92)
        5:24.85 (36.10)     6:00.29 (35.44)                                        
 25 Thorogood, Tansy          14 CAA-MD               5:50.53    6:00.87  
                  30.02     1:03.52 (33.50)     1:39.33 (35.81)     2:15.66 (36.33)
        2:52.63 (36.97)     3:29.58 (36.95)     4:07.51 (37.93)     4:45.23 (37.72)
        5:23.14 (37.91)     6:00.87 (37.73)                                        
 26 Healy, Bailey             13 ASC-MD               6:07.66    6:01.07  
                  29.92     1:04.67 (34.75)     1:41.49 (36.82)     2:18.90 (37.41)
        2:56.36 (37.46)     3:33.91 (37.55)     4:11.86 (37.95)     4:49.22 (37.36)
        5:26.10 (36.88)     6:01.07 (34.97)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD               6:05.66    6:01.10  
                  28.94     1:03.59 (34.65)     1:40.33 (36.74)     2:17.68 (37.35)
        2:55.87 (38.19)     3:33.31 (37.44)     4:11.47 (38.16)     4:48.79 (37.32)
        5:26.75 (37.96)     6:01.10 (34.35)                                        
 28 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD               6:06.67    6:01.61  
                  32.19     1:07.30 (35.11)     1:43.25 (35.95)     2:19.54 (36.29)
        2:56.06 (36.52)     3:32.96 (36.90)     4:10.33 (37.37)     4:48.43 (38.10)
        5:25.93 (37.50)     6:01.61 (35.68)                                        
 29 Maybush, Brianna          13 MAC-MD               6:08.15    6:02.76  
                  33.89     1:09.26 (35.37)     1:45.94 (36.68)     2:22.77 (36.83)
        2:59.50 (36.73)     3:36.57 (37.07)     4:13.49 (36.92)     4:50.68 (37.19)
        5:27.43 (36.75)     6:02.76 (35.33)                                        
 30 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD              5:53.75    6:02.99  
                  31.12     1:06.56 (35.44)     1:42.89 (36.33)     2:19.60 (36.71)
        2:56.77 (37.17)     3:34.36 (37.59)     4:11.56 (37.20)     4:49.13 (37.57)
        5:26.80 (37.67)     6:02.99 (36.19)                                        
 31 Shanks, Noel              13 SPRC-MD              6:11.51    6:04.10  
                  31.24     1:07.51 (36.27)     1:44.74 (37.23)     2:22.70 (37.96)
        3:00.28 (37.58)     3:37.27 (36.99)     4:15.09 (37.82)     4:51.49 (36.40)
        5:28.50 (37.01)     6:04.10 (35.60)                                        
 32 Farris, Reagan            13 CAA-MD               6:10.63    6:04.19  
                  31.80     1:07.62 (35.82)     1:44.14 (36.52)     2:20.91 (36.77)
        2:58.48 (37.57)     3:36.28 (37.80)     4:14.39 (38.11)     4:51.47 (37.08)
        5:28.16 (36.69)     6:04.19 (36.03)                                        
 33 Atherton, Julia           13 EST-MD               6:23.04    6:04.29  
                  31.46     1:07.17 (35.71)     1:44.59 (37.42)     2:21.50 (36.91)
        2:59.23 (37.73)     3:36.82 (37.59)     4:14.76 (37.94)     4:52.41 (37.65)
        5:29.33 (36.92)     6:04.29 (34.96)                                        
 34 Greenwald, Elise          14 EST-MD               6:03.38    6:04.50  
                  32.92     1:08.64 (35.72)     1:45.67 (37.03)     2:22.56 (36.89)
        3:00.07 (37.51)     3:37.45 (37.38)     4:14.97 (37.52)     4:52.93 (37.96)
        5:30.32 (37.39)     6:04.50 (34.18)                                        
 35 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD               6:00.86    6:06.32  
                  30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)     1:42.17 (37.33)     2:20.30 (38.13)
        2:57.77 (37.47)     3:35.53 (37.76)     4:13.87 (38.34)     4:52.34 (38.47)
        5:30.25 (37.91)     6:06.32 (36.07)                                        
 36 Klopouh, Milana           14 EST-MD               6:09.31    6:09.21  
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)     1:44.75 (37.28)     2:22.21 (37.46)
        2:59.15 (36.94)     3:37.00 (37.85)     4:15.04 (38.04)     4:53.45 (38.41)
        5:31.79 (38.34)     6:09.21 (37.42)                                        
 37 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              6:19.88    6:11.10  
                  32.61     1:08.69 (36.08)     1:46.81 (38.12)     2:25.00 (38.19)
        3:02.52 (37.52)     3:40.38 (37.86)     4:18.81 (38.43)     4:57.00 (38.19)
        5:34.78 (37.78)     6:11.10 (36.32)                                        
 38 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD               6:15.17    6:14.79  
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:46.13 (37.57)     2:23.70 (37.57)
        3:02.11 (38.41)     3:40.55 (38.44)     4:19.02 (38.47)     4:58.30 (39.28)
        5:37.17 (38.87)     6:14.79 (37.62)                                        
 39 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD               6:22.09    6:15.75  
                  31.99     1:08.47 (36.48)     1:45.87 (37.40)     2:23.87 (38.00)
        3:02.70 (38.83)     3:42.21 (39.51)     4:21.83 (39.62)     5:01.59 (39.76)
        5:39.75 (38.16)     6:15.75 (36.00)                                        
 40 McCauley, Abigail         14 ROCK-MD              6:20.73    6:17.91  
                  33.66     1:10.32 (36.66)     1:48.36 (38.04)     2:26.48 (38.12)
        3:04.76 (38.28)     3:43.64 (38.88)     4:22.71 (39.07)     5:01.08 (38.37)
        5:40.14 (39.06)     6:17.91 (37.77)                                        
 41 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD               6:25.83    6:21.42  
                  33.17     1:11.90 (38.73)     1:51.47 (39.57)     2:31.09 (39.62)
        3:10.64 (39.55)     3:49.21 (38.57)     4:28.30 (39.09)     5:08.51 (40.21)
        5:45.75 (37.24)     6:21.42 (35.67)                                        
 42 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              6:18.41    6:22.32  
                  32.85     1:09.57 (36.72)     1:48.10 (38.53)     2:26.46 (38.36)
        3:05.49 (39.03)     3:44.60 (39.11)     4:24.01 (39.41)     5:03.76 (39.75)
        5:43.79 (40.03)     6:22.32 (38.53)                                        
 43 Mazur, Karolina           14 EST-MD               6:26.93    6:31.63  
                  33.41     1:10.92 (37.51)     1:50.15 (39.23)     2:29.88 (39.73)
        3:10.44 (40.56)     3:50.47 (40.03)     4:31.76 (41.29)     5:13.41 (41.65)
        5:53.38 (39.97)     6:31.63 (38.25)                                        
 44 Parker, Mackenzie         14 SPRC-MD              6:24.25    6:37.87  
                  32.36     1:10.21 (37.85)     1:50.14 (39.93)     2:30.84 (40.70)
        3:12.31 (41.47)     3:53.74 (41.43)     4:34.76 (41.02)     5:16.54 (41.78)
        5:57.85 (41.31)     6:37.87 (40.02)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Katie              16 MAC-MD               5:36.09    5:36.20  
                  31.73     1:05.15 (33.42)     1:39.37 (34.22)     2:14.00 (34.63)
        2:47.47 (33.47)     3:22.00 (34.53)     3:56.01 (34.01)     4:30.52 (34.51)
        5:03.80 (33.28)     5:36.20 (32.40)                                        
  2 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD               5:40.68    5:36.78  
                  30.08     1:02.94 (32.86)     1:36.65 (33.71)     2:10.90 (34.25)
        2:45.30 (34.40)     3:19.98 (34.68)     3:54.67 (34.69)     4:29.40 (34.73)
        5:03.75 (34.35)     5:36.78 (33.03)                                        
  3 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD               5:38.12    5:38.99  
                  30.20     1:03.99 (33.79)     1:38.82 (34.83)     2:13.48 (34.66)
        2:47.85 (34.37)     3:22.04 (34.19)     3:56.03 (33.99)     4:30.06 (34.03)
        5:05.12 (35.06)     5:38.99 (33.87)                                        
  4 Seek, Haleigh             17 MAC-MD               5:41.96    5:40.15  
                  30.14     1:03.93 (33.79)     1:38.76 (34.83)     2:13.45 (34.69)
        2:48.47 (35.02)     3:23.29 (34.82)     3:58.43 (35.14)     4:33.29 (34.86)
        5:07.80 (34.51)     5:40.15 (32.35)                                        
  5 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD              5:47.52    5:40.19  
                  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)     1:36.95 (34.16)     2:11.72 (34.77)
        2:46.31 (34.59)     3:21.12 (34.81)     3:56.20 (35.08)     4:31.58 (35.38)
        5:07.15 (35.57)     5:40.19 (33.04)                                        
  6 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD               5:43.46    5:40.85  
                  29.71     1:02.49 (32.78)     1:36.03 (33.54)     2:09.59 (33.56)
        2:43.94 (34.35)     3:19.22 (35.28)     3:55.26 (36.04)     4:31.26 (36.00)
        5:06.70 (35.44)     5:40.85 (34.15)                                        
  7 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              6:00.47    5:46.06  
                  29.75     1:03.69 (33.94)     1:38.80 (35.11)     2:13.71 (34.91)
        2:48.81 (35.10)     3:24.09 (35.28)     4:00.32 (36.23)     4:36.32 (36.00)
        5:12.37 (36.05)     5:46.06 (33.69)                                        
  8 Hall, Josie               15 MAC-MD               5:59.93    5:52.96  
                  31.54     1:06.24 (34.70)     1:41.28 (35.04)     2:17.03 (35.75)
        2:52.77 (35.74)     3:28.54 (35.77)     4:04.19 (35.65)     4:40.72 (36.53)
        5:17.03 (36.31)     5:52.96 (35.93)                                        
  9 Lindell, Emma             17 MAC-MD               6:00.13    5:54.66  
                  33.48     1:10.05 (36.57)     1:45.40 (35.35)     2:21.69 (36.29)
        2:57.11 (35.42)     3:32.68 (35.57)     4:08.23 (35.55)     4:44.05 (35.82)
        5:20.30 (36.25)     5:54.66 (34.36)                                        
 10 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              5:48.90    5:55.13  
                  33.21     1:08.20 (34.99)     1:43.89 (35.69)     2:19.90 (36.01)
        2:55.52 (35.62)     3:31.81 (36.29)     4:08.02 (36.21)     4:44.44 (36.42)
        5:20.02 (35.58)     5:55.13 (35.11)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              5:38.66    5:55.89  
                  30.89     1:06.42 (35.53)     1:42.12 (35.70)     2:18.45 (36.33)
        2:54.67 (36.22)     3:30.80 (36.13)     4:06.95 (36.15)     4:43.42 (36.47)
        5:20.10 (36.68)     5:55.89 (35.79)                                        
 12 Tiberio, Layla            16 ASC-MD               5:56.19    6:04.50  
                  31.17     1:05.97 (34.80)     1:41.50 (35.53)     2:18.24 (36.74)
        2:55.53 (37.29)     3:33.03 (37.50)     4:10.87 (37.84)     4:48.94 (38.07)
        5:27.77 (38.83)     6:04.50 (36.73)                                        
 13 Miller, Hannah            16 SPRC-MD              6:04.07    6:04.58  
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)     1:45.19 (37.43)     2:22.63 (37.44)
        3:00.37 (37.74)     3:38.14 (37.77)     4:15.75 (37.61)     4:53.25 (37.50)
        5:29.62 (36.37)     6:04.58 (34.96)                                        
 14 Bridges, Sarah            18 CAA-MD               5:55.55    6:07.37  
                  32.47     1:07.90 (35.43)     1:44.12 (36.22)     2:21.02 (36.90)
        2:58.20 (37.18)     3:36.13 (37.93)     4:13.94 (37.81)     4:52.46 (38.52)
        5:30.37 (37.91)     6:07.37 (37.00)                                        
 15 Wargo, Kinsley            15 HOCO-MD              6:11.85    6:08.70  
                  32.26     1:08.92 (36.66)     1:46.75 (37.83)     2:25.17 (38.42)
        3:02.24 (37.07)     3:41.13 (38.89)     4:19.81 (38.68)     4:58.40 (38.59)
        5:34.17 (35.77)     6:08.70 (34.53)                                        
 16 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              6:13.22    6:09.07  
                  32.38     1:09.22 (36.84)     1:46.50 (37.28)     2:24.03 (37.53)
        3:01.68 (37.65)     3:39.65 (37.97)     4:18.44 (38.79)     4:56.95 (38.51)
        5:34.28 (37.33)     6:09.07 (34.79)                                        
 17 Messaris, Charlotte       16 EST-MD               6:09.33    6:16.34  
                  35.35     1:13.80 (38.45)     1:53.17 (39.37)     2:32.44 (39.27)
        3:09.84 (37.40)     3:47.89 (38.05)     4:25.62 (37.73)     5:02.72 (37.10)
        5:40.52 (37.80)     6:16.34 (35.82)                                        
 -- Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD               5:46.36         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foulk, Ian                 9 ASC-MD               7:18.38    6:31.67  
                  34.36     1:13.22 (38.86)     1:53.14 (39.92)     2:34.17 (41.03)
        3:14.74 (40.57)     3:56.34 (41.60)     4:36.06 (39.72)     5:16.12 (40.06)
        5:55.34 (39.22)     6:31.67 (36.33)                                        
  2 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               7:09.77    6:46.93  
                  35.93     1:17.88 (41.95)     1:58.64 (40.76)     2:39.75 (41.11)
        3:22.21 (42.46)     4:03.84 (41.63)     4:46.42 (42.58)     5:28.68 (42.26)
        6:10.35 (41.67)     6:46.93 (36.58)                                        
  3 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD              7:08.76    6:52.93  
                  35.36     1:14.32 (38.96)     1:56.11 (41.79)     2:38.90 (42.79)
        3:21.52 (42.62)     4:04.37 (42.85)     4:46.73 (42.36)     5:30.15 (43.42)
        6:12.44 (42.29)     6:52.93 (40.49)                                        
  4 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              7:10.45    7:05.28  
                  37.57     1:19.50 (41.93)     2:02.68 (43.18)     2:46.55 (43.87)
        3:30.40 (43.85)     4:13.99 (43.59)     4:58.02 (44.03)     5:41.82 (43.80)
        6:24.56 (42.74)     7:05.28 (40.72)                                        
  5 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD               7:29.87    7:15.49  
                  37.43     1:19.86 (42.43)     2:05.40 (45.54)     2:50.40 (45.00)
        3:36.84 (46.44)     4:21.83 (44.99)     5:06.71 (44.88)     5:50.60 (43.89)
        6:34.31 (43.71)     7:15.49 (41.18)                                        
  6 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              7:24.13    7:21.36  
                  35.59     1:19.60 (44.01)     2:04.67 (45.07)     2:50.73 (46.06)
        3:36.95 (46.22)     4:23.32 (46.37)     5:09.36 (46.04)     5:54.72 (45.36)
        6:40.17 (45.45)     7:21.36 (41.19)                                        
  7 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              7:41.19    7:22.61  
                  38.64     1:21.83 (43.19)     2:06.02 (44.19)     2:49.80 (43.78)
        3:35.53 (45.73)     4:20.69 (45.16)     5:07.89 (47.20)     5:53.74 (45.85)
        6:39.71 (45.97)     7:22.61 (42.90)                                        
  8 Hooks, Evan               10 HOCO-MD              7:37.70    7:40.51  
                  41.04     1:25.89 (44.85)     2:12.49 (46.60)     2:59.92 (47.43)
                                                    5:24.01 ( )   6:56.47 (1:32.46)
        7:40.66 (44.19)         7:40.51 ( )                                        
 -- Moran, Jared               9 ASC-MD               6:56.94        DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              5:55.20    5:41.13  
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:37.58 (33.86)     2:11.94 (34.36)
        2:46.75 (34.81)     3:21.92 (35.17)     3:56.73 (34.81)     4:31.73 (35.00)
        5:07.18 (35.45)     5:41.13 (33.95)                                        
  2 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD               6:11.10    5:54.79  
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)     1:40.45 (35.36)     2:17.09 (36.64)
        2:53.69 (36.60)     3:30.11 (36.42)     4:06.97 (36.86)     4:43.87 (36.90)
        5:20.35 (36.48)     5:54.79 (34.44)                                        
  3 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD               6:17.62    5:56.39  
                  31.37     1:06.49 (35.12)     1:43.50 (37.01)     2:21.25 (37.75)
        2:58.90 (37.65)     3:35.87 (36.97)     4:13.36 (37.49)     4:48.42 (35.06)
        5:24.38 (35.96)     5:56.39 (32.01)                                        
  4 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD               6:22.06    5:58.46  
                  32.10     1:07.65 (35.55)     1:44.25 (36.60)     2:20.97 (36.72)
        2:58.00 (37.03)     3:34.79 (36.79)     4:12.00 (37.21)     4:48.73 (36.73)
        5:24.22 (35.49)     5:58.46 (34.24)                                        
  5 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD              6:04.55    6:00.50  
                  30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)     1:43.49 (37.66)     2:21.11 (37.62)
        2:57.97 (36.86)     3:35.00 (37.03)     4:12.07 (37.07)     4:49.61 (37.54)
        5:25.98 (36.37)     6:00.50 (34.52)                                        
  6 McArthur III, Jeffrey     11 CAA-MD               6:10.08    6:01.39  
                  32.80     1:09.20 (36.40)     1:46.15 (36.95)     2:23.04 (36.89)
        3:00.45 (37.41)     3:36.93 (36.48)     4:13.26 (36.33)     4:49.70 (36.44)
        5:26.31 (36.61)     6:01.39 (35.08)                                        
  7 Williamson, Neal          12 HOCO-MD              6:15.15    6:01.83  
                  30.63     1:06.43 (35.80)     1:42.97 (36.54)     2:19.66 (36.69)
        2:57.09 (37.43)     3:34.02 (36.93)     4:12.99 (38.97)     4:51.31 (38.32)
        5:28.14 (36.83)     6:01.83 (33.69)                                        
  8 Richter, Brandon          11 EST-MD               6:25.59    6:04.46  
                  31.68     1:07.96 (36.28)     1:45.48 (37.52)     2:23.95 (38.47)
        3:01.15 (37.20)     3:38.78 (37.63)     4:16.82 (38.04)     4:53.99 (37.17)
        5:30.34 (36.35)     6:04.46 (34.12)                                        
  9 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD               6:12.30    6:04.59  
                  32.05     1:08.25 (36.20)     1:45.94 (37.69)     2:24.01 (38.07)
        3:01.70 (37.69)     3:38.51 (36.81)     4:16.15 (37.64)     4:52.79 (36.64)
        5:29.65 (36.86)     6:04.59 (34.94)                                        
 10 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD               6:27.45    6:06.32  
                  32.07     1:08.56 (36.49)     1:46.31 (37.75)     2:24.12 (37.81)
        3:02.73 (38.61)     3:41.25 (38.52)     4:19.11 (37.86)     4:56.31 (37.20)
        5:32.32 (36.01)     6:06.32 (34.00)                                        
 11 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD              6:09.37    6:06.41  
                  29.27     1:04.61 (35.34)     1:42.62 (38.01)     2:20.28 (37.66)
        2:58.75 (38.47)     3:36.93 (38.18)     4:14.69 (37.76)     4:52.76 (38.07)
        5:31.06 (38.30)     6:06.41 (35.35)                                        
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              6:20.76    6:13.10  
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)     1:46.34 (37.08)     2:23.73 (37.39)
        3:01.74 (38.01)     3:40.23 (38.49)     4:19.83 (39.60)     4:58.03 (38.20)
        5:36.08 (38.05)     6:13.10 (37.02)                                        
 13 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD               6:24.88    6:16.26  
                  32.91     1:10.36 (37.45)     1:48.85 (38.49)     2:27.97 (39.12)
        3:06.70 (38.73)     3:45.93 (39.23)     4:23.80 (37.87)     5:02.67 (38.87)
        5:41.04 (38.37)     6:16.26 (35.22)                                        
 14 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD               6:22.13    6:18.11  
                  32.67     1:09.94 (37.27)     1:48.27 (38.33)     2:26.82 (38.55)
        3:05.51 (38.69)     3:44.40 (38.89)     4:23.81 (39.41)     5:02.93 (39.12)
        5:41.11 (38.18)     6:18.11 (37.00)                                        
 15 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD               6:26.72    6:18.18  
                  33.45     1:10.61 (37.16)     1:48.71 (38.10)     2:27.52 (38.81)
        3:06.07 (38.55)     3:44.73 (38.66)     4:23.59 (38.86)     5:02.50 (38.91)
        5:41.05 (38.55)     6:18.18 (37.13)                                        
 16 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD              6:33.73    6:18.20  
                  34.21     1:12.47 (38.26)     1:51.24 (38.77)     2:30.12 (38.88)
        3:09.25 (39.13)     3:48.06 (38.81)     4:26.17 (38.11)     5:03.77 (37.60)
        5:42.20 (38.43)     6:18.20 (36.00)                                        
 17 Kim, Joshua               12 CBAC-MD              6:25.81    6:21.30  
                  32.78     1:09.85 (37.07)     1:48.50 (38.65)     2:28.06 (39.56)
        3:07.07 (39.01)     3:46.78 (39.71)     4:25.96 (39.18)     5:05.17 (39.21)
        5:44.18 (39.01)     6:21.30 (37.12)                                        
 18 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD               6:33.90    6:29.36  
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)     1:51.36 (40.36)     2:31.28 (39.92)
        3:10.64 (39.36)     3:51.48 (40.84)     4:31.10 (39.62)     5:12.46 (41.36)
        5:51.38 (38.92)     6:29.36 (37.98)                                        
 19 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              6:32.96    6:42.58  
                  34.91     1:14.81 (39.90)     1:55.66 (40.85)     2:36.79 (41.13)
        3:18.47 (41.68)     4:00.65 (42.18)     4:42.01 (41.36)     5:24.25 (42.24)
        6:03.57 (39.32)     6:42.58 (39.01)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD               5:28.93    5:12.33  
                  28.36       58.47 (30.11)     1:30.20 (31.73)     2:01.96 (31.76)
        2:33.48 (31.52)     3:05.38 (31.90)     3:37.22 (31.84)     4:09.67 (32.45)
        4:41.63 (31.96)     5:12.33 (30.70)                                        
  2 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD               5:49.59    5:21.05  
                  28.48     1:00.11 (31.63)     1:32.17 (32.06)     2:04.48 (32.31)
        2:37.45 (32.97)     3:10.18 (32.73)     3:43.26 (33.08)     4:16.39 (33.13)
        4:48.83 (32.44)     5:21.05 (32.22)                                        
  3 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              5:32.67    5:30.42  
                  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)     1:33.26 (33.00)     2:06.92 (33.66)
        2:40.45 (33.53)     3:14.26 (33.81)     3:48.50 (34.24)     4:22.71 (34.21)
        4:57.42 (34.71)     5:30.42 (33.00)                                        
  4 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              5:36.16    5:30.71  
                  28.98     1:00.94 (31.96)     1:34.26 (33.32)     2:08.11 (33.85)
        2:42.02 (33.91)     3:16.18 (34.16)     3:50.27 (34.09)     4:24.25 (33.98)
        4:58.15 (33.90)     5:30.71 (32.56)                                        
  5 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               5:42.90    5:32.75  
                  29.73     1:02.57 (32.84)     1:35.84 (33.27)     2:09.70 (33.86)
        2:43.88 (34.18)     3:17.66 (33.78)     3:51.42 (33.76)     4:25.23 (33.81)
        4:59.21 (33.98)     5:32.75 (33.54)                                        
  6 Cobb, Ben                 14 ASC-MD               5:46.92    5:33.09  
                  28.68     1:01.32 (32.64)     1:34.20 (32.88)     2:08.04 (33.84)
        2:42.17 (34.13)     3:16.65 (34.48)     3:51.19 (34.54)     4:25.61 (34.42)
        5:00.28 (34.67)     5:33.09 (32.81)                                        
  7 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD               5:31.69    5:33.49  
                  30.00     1:03.59 (33.59)     1:36.76 (33.17)     2:10.49 (33.73)
        2:44.18 (33.69)     3:17.95 (33.77)     3:51.98 (34.03)     4:26.15 (34.17)
        5:00.31 (34.16)     5:33.49 (33.18)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Luke            13 MAC-MD               5:42.99    5:36.85  
                  31.35     1:04.56 (33.21)     1:38.90 (34.34)     2:13.23 (34.33)
        2:47.10 (33.87)     3:20.92 (33.82)     3:55.20 (34.28)     4:29.58 (34.38)
        5:03.72 (34.14)     5:36.85 (33.13)                                        
  9 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              5:36.87    5:37.25  
                  29.73     1:03.46 (33.73)     1:37.78 (34.32)     2:13.09 (35.31)
        2:47.79 (34.70)     3:22.28 (34.49)     3:56.19 (33.91)     4:30.56 (34.37)
        5:05.15 (34.59)     5:37.25 (32.10)                                        
 10 Arocho, Benjamin          14 CAA-MD               5:45.12    5:37.79  
                  30.42     1:03.54 (33.12)     1:37.72 (34.18)     2:12.57 (34.85)
        2:47.65 (35.08)     3:21.86 (34.21)     3:57.02 (35.16)     4:31.42 (34.40)
        5:05.39 (33.97)     5:37.79 (32.40)                                        
 11 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD               5:43.10    5:39.80  
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:37.39 (34.33)     2:12.23 (34.84)
        2:47.52 (35.29)     3:23.02 (35.50)     3:58.01 (34.99)     4:33.13 (35.12)
        5:07.64 (34.51)     5:39.80 (32.16)                                        
 12 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              5:32.01    5:41.18  
                  28.75     1:01.82 (33.07)     1:36.22 (34.40)     2:11.09 (34.87)
        2:45.96 (34.87)     3:21.35 (35.39)     3:57.32 (35.97)     4:31.96 (34.64)
        5:07.33 (35.37)     5:41.18 (33.85)                                        
 13 Davis, Gailen             13 EST-MD               5:58.11    5:42.02  
                  29.65     1:03.46 (33.81)     1:37.60 (34.14)     2:11.94 (34.34)
        2:46.92 (34.98)     3:21.88 (34.96)     3:57.02 (35.14)     4:32.30 (35.28)
        5:08.05 (35.75)     5:42.02 (33.97)                                        
 14 Williamson, Ian           13 MAC-MD               5:46.26    5:47.02  
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)     1:39.87 (34.20)   2:49.95 (1:10.08)
        3:24.65 (34.70)                             3:59.89 ( )     4:35.02 (35.13)
        5:11.18 (36.16)     5:47.02 (35.84)                                        
 15 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              5:55.77    5:48.99  
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)     1:40.63 (35.98)     2:16.26 (35.63)
        2:52.18 (35.92)     3:28.45 (36.27)     4:04.06 (35.61)     4:40.45 (36.39)
        5:15.94 (35.49)     5:48.99 (33.05)                                        
 16 Krucoff, Alex             14 ASC-MD               5:50.99    5:50.76  
                  30.94     1:06.29 (35.35)     1:42.16 (35.87)     2:18.20 (36.04)
        2:54.09 (35.89)     3:30.25 (36.16)     4:06.83 (36.58)     4:42.92 (36.09)
        5:17.69 (34.77)     5:50.76 (33.07)                                        
 17 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              6:08.40    5:54.08  
                  31.19     1:06.51 (35.32)     1:42.10 (35.59)     2:17.84 (35.74)
        2:53.97 (36.13)     3:30.00 (36.03)     4:05.94 (35.94)     4:42.82 (36.88)
        5:19.27 (36.45)     5:54.08 (34.81)                                        
 18 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              5:52.03    5:56.59  
                  30.92     1:05.82 (34.90)     1:41.51 (35.69)     2:17.60 (36.09)
        2:53.73 (36.13)     3:31.07 (37.34)     4:08.03 (36.96)     4:44.81 (36.78)
        5:21.10 (36.29)     5:56.59 (35.49)                                        
 19 Tluszcz, Ethan            13 MAC-MD               6:01.38    5:59.62  
                  31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:44.78 (37.16)     2:21.32 (36.54)
        2:58.44 (37.12)     3:35.03 (36.59)     4:12.06 (37.03)     4:48.68 (36.62)
        5:24.77 (36.09)     5:59.62 (34.85)                                        
 20 Manning, Jack             13 MAC-MD               6:01.49    6:08.40  
                  30.32     1:06.10 (35.78)     1:43.66 (37.56)     2:21.74 (38.08)
        2:58.54 (36.80)     3:36.85 (38.31)     4:15.40 (38.55)     4:53.15 (37.75)
        5:32.43 (39.28)     6:08.40 (35.97)                                        
 -- Damanti, Nathan           13 SPRC-MD              5:40.13         DQ  
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)     1:34.54 (33.32)     2:08.35 (33.81)
        2:42.52 (34.17)     3:16.81 (34.29)     3:51.09 (34.28)     4:25.35 (34.26)
        5:00.15 (34.80)          DQ (32.55)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              5:21.50    5:17.65  
                  29.02     1:01.56 (32.54)     1:34.08 (32.52)     2:06.35 (32.27)
        2:38.59 (32.24)     3:10.65 (32.06)     3:42.98 (32.33)     4:15.02 (32.04)
        4:46.91 (31.89)     5:17.65 (30.74)                                        
  2 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               5:26.00    5:23.69  
                  29.36     1:01.54 (32.18)     1:34.69 (33.15)     2:07.37 (32.68)
        2:40.22 (32.85)     3:13.09 (32.87)     3:46.07 (32.98)     4:19.24 (33.17)
        4:52.16 (32.92)     5:23.69 (31.53)                                        
  3 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              5:36.21    5:28.31  
                  29.51     1:01.65 (32.14)     1:34.87 (33.22)     2:08.24 (33.37)
        2:42.46 (34.22)     3:16.11 (33.65)     3:49.46 (33.35)     4:22.64 (33.18)
        4:56.31 (33.67)     5:28.31 (32.00)                                        
  4 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              5:41.03    5:31.25  
                  27.96     1:00.40 (32.44)     1:33.44 (33.04)     2:07.20 (33.76)
        2:41.17 (33.97)     3:15.50 (34.33)     3:49.76 (34.26)     4:24.36 (34.60)
        4:58.49 (34.13)     5:31.25 (32.76)                                        
  5 Finegan, Paul             17 HOCO-MD              5:25.13    5:31.91  
                  27.37       58.21 (30.84)     1:29.97 (31.76)     2:02.40 (32.43)
        2:35.47 (33.07)     3:09.55 (34.08)     3:43.43 (33.88)     4:19.34 (35.91)
        4:56.22 (36.88)     5:31.91 (35.69)                                        
  6 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD      5:44.63    5:35.73  
                  29.59     1:02.62 (33.03)     1:36.32 (33.70)     2:10.11 (33.79)
        2:44.29 (34.18)     3:18.86 (34.57)     3:53.74 (34.88)     4:28.37 (34.63)
        5:02.98 (34.61)     5:35.73 (32.75)                                        
  7 Sappington, James         17 NAAC-MD              5:32.80    5:37.10  
                  30.45     1:03.88 (33.43)     1:37.44 (33.56)     2:11.36 (33.92)
        2:45.31 (33.95)     3:19.50 (34.19)     3:54.07 (34.57)     4:29.00 (34.93)
        5:03.65 (34.65)     5:37.10 (33.45)                                        
  8 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD              5:48.74    5:43.65  
                  30.61     1:03.83 (33.22)     1:37.98 (34.15)     2:12.41 (34.43)
        2:47.20 (34.79)     3:22.53 (35.33)     3:58.04 (35.51)     4:33.57 (35.53)
        5:08.93 (35.36)     5:43.65 (34.72)                                        
  9 DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD              5:45.48    5:50.24  
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)     1:38.44 (34.83)     2:13.61 (35.17)
        2:49.26 (35.65)     3:25.93 (36.67)     4:02.03 (36.10)     4:39.18 (37.15)
        5:15.61 (36.43)     5:50.24 (34.63)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD               2:46.73    2:37.73  
                  32.93     1:12.07 (39.14)     1:54.55 (42.48)     2:37.73 (43.18)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur III, Jeffrey     11 CAA-MD               2:47.09    2:35.16  
                  36.33     1:16.81 (40.48)     1:56.98 (40.17)     2:35.16 (38.18)
  2 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD               2:44.33    2:44.79  
                  33.92     1:17.12 (43.20)     2:01.90 (44.78)     2:44.79 (42.89)
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD                 44.53      43.05  
  2 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD                 45.17      43.12  
  3 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 44.70      43.37  
  4 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 43.55      43.41  
  5 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD                44.65      43.59  
  6 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD                 44.34      43.65  
  7 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD                44.84      43.68  
  8 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                45.08      43.86  
  9 Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD                 44.19      44.35  
 10 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD                44.22      44.75  
 11 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD                46.69      45.30  
 12 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD                 44.86      45.60  
 13 Xie, Jackie               10 CAA-MD                 46.51      45.68  
 14 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD                 46.82      45.69  
 15 Gould, Leana              10 ASC-MD                 47.48      45.70  
 16 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD                 46.75      45.74  
 17 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD                45.97      46.00  
 18 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD                 46.21      46.24  
 19 Curley, Elizabeth          9 NAAC-MD                48.15      46.35  
 20 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                49.16      46.68  
 21 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD                48.71      46.82  
 22 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD                49.13      46.93  
 23 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD                 47.17      47.11  
 24 Rinehart, Joscelyn        10 NAAC-MD                49.58      47.92  
 25 Barbins, Anya             10 ROCK-MD                49.21      47.95  
 26 Liu, Emma                 10 EST-MD                 47.99      48.33  
 27 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD                48.00      49.04  
 28 Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD                47.80      49.09  
 29 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD                 48.49      49.34  
 30 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     10 CAA-MD                 48.13      49.47  
 31 Kulynych Irvin, Alders    10 NAAC-MD                48.17      50.05  
 32 Demmin, Emma              10 EST-MD                 48.37      50.31  
 33 Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD                 49.87      50.96  
 34 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD                49.95      51.30  
 35 Hamilton, Katie            9 CAA-MD                 49.85      51.47  
 36 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD                49.59      52.30  
 -- You, Emily                10 CAA-MD                 46.72         DQ  
 -- Sun, Yiting               10 MAC-MD                 47.12         NS  
 -- Virmani, Lauren           10 CAA-MD                 49.29         NS  
 -- Watkins, Caroline          9 MAC-MD                 45.71         NS  
 -- Grimes, Carly             10 CAA-MD                 48.64         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD                 45.32      42.33  
  2 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD                 43.48      42.41  
  3 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD                44.62      43.23  
  4 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD                44.35      43.39  
  5 Aguirre, Giovanni         10 ASC-MD                 44.52      43.53  
  6 Tollefson, Thomas         10 NAAC-MD                46.28      44.05  
  7 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD                45.45      44.28  
  8 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                47.29      45.03  
  9 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD                 47.76      45.08  
 10 Mei, Andrew               10 CAA-MD                 48.38      45.19  
 11 Moran, Jared               9 ASC-MD                 44.59      45.36  
 12 Jing, Balwyn              10 CAA-MD                 44.99      46.06  
 13 McGreevy, Liam             9 MAC-MD                 48.56      46.40  
 14 Winn, Cody                 9 NAAC-MD                45.92      46.85  
 15 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD                46.37      46.96  
 16 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD                 47.29      47.02  
 17 Miller, Jack              10 NAAC-MD                46.49      47.45  
 18 Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD                 48.50      47.77  
 19 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD                48.39      48.05  
 20 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD                 46.98      48.06  
 21 Bilo, Bobby                9 NAAC-MD                48.83      48.08  
 22 Frank, JJ                 10 CAA-MD                 48.18      48.29  
 23 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD                47.24      49.35  
 24 Frederick, JJ             10 MAC-MD                 48.99      49.97  
 -- Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD                 45.91         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 ASC-MD                 37.88      36.02  
  2 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD                 37.78      36.96  
  3 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD                 38.74      37.00  
  4 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                37.53      37.64  
  5 Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD                 37.56      37.78  
  6 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD                 38.89      38.00  
  7 LeGuellec, Annaelle       12 MAC-MD                 41.22      38.02  
  8 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD                 38.13      38.08  
  9 Sanders, Koryn            11 CAA-MD                 38.86      38.18  
 10 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD          39.77      38.26  
 11 Jones, Alex               12 MAC-MD                 40.09      38.48  
 12 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD                 39.20      38.85  
 13 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD                37.81      39.06  
 14 Rinker, Adrienne          11 EST-MD                 39.45      39.44  
 15 Segura, McKenna           11 EST-MD                 40.71      39.80  
 16 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD                 39.04      40.13  
 17 Kinnee, Jordyn            12 MAC-MD                 41.15      40.18  
 18 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD                39.81      40.20  
 19 Penafiel, Isabel          12 ASC-MD                 39.94      40.29  
 20 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD                41.48      40.46  
 21 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD                 40.17      40.60  
 22 Levine, Arielle           11 CAA-MD                 41.44      40.80  
 23 Swope, Natalie            12 ASC-MD                 40.83      40.82  
 24 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD        41.03      40.85  
 25 Seligman, Elyse           11 EST-MD                 40.55      40.88  
 26 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD        40.74      40.96  
 27 Pasquinelli, Lilli        12 Aqua Culture-MD        40.91      41.21  
 28 Hopkins, Evie             11 ASC-MD                 40.82      41.74  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD                37.80         NS  
 -- Smit, Olivia              11 ASC-MD                 39.74         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Wyatt              12 CAA-MD                 37.23      36.85  
  2 Langnas, Evan             12 CAA-MD                 37.93      37.06  
  3 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD                 37.67      37.22  
  4 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD                 38.13      37.78  
  5 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD          38.54      38.08  
  6 Gibson, Andrej            11 MAC-MD                 39.38      38.20  
  7 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                38.79      38.57  
  8 Davis, Patrick            12 CAA-MD                 40.04      38.79  
  9 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                 40.35      38.98  
 10 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD                 38.59      39.00  
 11 Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD                 40.49      39.13  
 12 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD                39.31      39.18  
 13 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD                39.54      39.32  
 14 Li, Weiyang               11 CAA-MD                 39.04      39.33  
 15 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD                40.41      39.62  
 16 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                 39.73      39.79  
 17 Hartman, Alex             12 CAA-MD                 40.30      39.81  
 18 Skidmore, Holden          11 EST-MD                 41.09      40.50  
 19 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                40.51      42.37  
 -- Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD                40.51         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:22.80    1:20.19  
                  39.66     1:20.19 (40.53)                                        
  2 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD               1:22.06    1:20.44  
                  40.13     1:20.44 (40.31)                                        
  3 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD               1:23.22    1:20.49  
                  39.99     1:20.49 (40.50)                                        
  4 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD              1:26.93    1:21.79  
                  39.63     1:21.79 (42.16)                                        
  5 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD              1:23.32    1:21.82  
                  38.84     1:21.82 (42.98)                                        
  6 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD               1:26.96    1:22.40  
                  39.92     1:22.40 (42.48)                                        
  7 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:24.54    1:22.74  
                  39.28     1:22.74 (43.46)                                        
  8 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD               1:22.82    1:23.12  
                  40.58     1:23.12 (42.54)                                        
  9 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD               1:23.34    1:23.86  
                  40.25     1:23.86 (43.61)                                        
 10 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD               1:24.22    1:23.98  
                  41.08     1:23.98 (42.90)                                        
 11 Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD               1:23.72    1:24.14  
                  40.93     1:24.14 (43.21)                                        
 12 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD               1:27.25    1:24.35  
                  40.87     1:24.35 (43.48)                                        
 13 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               1:26.15    1:24.51  
                  40.85     1:24.51 (43.66)                                        
 14 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              1:25.47    1:24.81  
                  42.31     1:24.81 (42.50)                                        
 15 Jaeger, Maggie            10 ASC-MD               1:22.56    1:25.42  
                  41.77     1:25.42 (43.65)                                        
 16 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD              1:25.07    1:25.74  
                  41.69     1:25.74 (44.05)                                        
 17 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD              1:31.07    1:26.02  
                  41.38     1:26.02 (44.64)                                        
 18 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD              1:27.68    1:26.39  
                  41.35     1:26.39 (45.04)                                        
 19 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              1:29.89    1:26.63  
                  42.77     1:26.63 (43.86)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD               1:25.89    1:26.63  
                  41.95     1:26.63 (44.68)                                        
 21 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD               1:25.92    1:26.76  
                  42.88     1:26.76 (43.88)                                        
 22 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD               1:30.52    1:28.20  
                  42.58     1:28.20 (45.62)                                        
 23 Romano, Antje             10 MAC-MD               1:30.79    1:28.68  
                  42.90     1:28.68 (45.78)                                        
 24 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD               1:28.90    1:28.79  
                  42.65     1:28.79 (46.14)                                        
 25 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:30.63    1:28.87  
                  44.47     1:28.87 (44.40)                                        
 26 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD               1:28.91    1:29.40  
                  44.28     1:29.40 (45.12)                                        
 27 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               1:29.10    1:29.43  
                  44.15     1:29.43 (45.28)                                        
 28 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD               1:30.03    1:29.57  
                  43.07     1:29.57 (46.50)                                        
 29 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD               1:29.14    1:30.48  
                  42.51     1:30.48 (47.97)                                        
 30 Krownapple, Josie         10 CAA-MD               1:35.54    1:31.19  
                  45.37     1:31.19 (45.82)                                        
 31 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD              1:32.40    1:31.28  
                  44.92     1:31.28 (46.36)                                        
 32 Demmin, Emma              10 EST-MD               1:33.96    1:32.38  
                  44.68     1:32.38 (47.70)                                        
 33 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD               1:30.21    1:33.05  
                  45.66     1:33.05 (47.39)                                        
 34 Luo, Sophia                9 CAA-MD               1:34.39    1:33.49  
                  44.18     1:33.49 (49.31)                                        
 35 Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD              1:33.87    1:33.51  
                  45.05     1:33.51 (48.46)                                        
 36 Hankins, Camryn            9 EST-MD               1:30.54    1:34.18  
                1:34.05      1:34.18 (0.13)                                        
 37 Heffernan, Ella           10 MAC-MD               1:33.28    1:34.44  
                  45.77     1:34.44 (48.67)                                        
 38 Mock, MJ                   9 CAA-MD               1:32.08    1:34.85  
                  45.38     1:34.85 (49.47)                                        
 39 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD              1:33.17    1:34.92  
                  47.60     1:34.92 (47.32)                                        
 40 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD              1:34.41    1:35.60  
                  47.54     1:35.60 (48.06)                                        
 41 Rinehart, Joscelyn        10 NAAC-MD              1:35.12    1:37.36  
                  47.29     1:37.36 (50.07)                                        
 42 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD               1:35.07    1:42.92  
 -- Virmani, Marella          10 CAA-MD               1:32.08         NS  
 -- Sun, Yiting               10 MAC-MD               1:31.98         NS  
 -- Watkins, Caroline          9 MAC-MD               1:33.16         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:24.97    1:22.22  
                  39.81     1:22.22 (42.41)                                        
  2 Moran, Jared               9 ASC-MD               1:23.39    1:23.13  
                  41.41     1:23.13 (41.72)                                        
  3 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD              1:28.55    1:23.22  
                  41.40     1:23.22 (41.82)                                        
  4 Ileto, Matteo             10 SPRC-MD              1:27.04    1:23.50  
                  41.46     1:23.50 (42.04)                                        
  5 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              1:24.31    1:23.54  
                  40.24     1:23.54 (43.30)                                        
  6 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD               1:26.84    1:24.07  
                  41.07     1:24.07 (43.00)                                        
  7 Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD               1:27.21    1:24.09  
                  42.16     1:24.09 (41.93)                                        
  8 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD              1:22.48    1:24.52  
                  40.90     1:24.52 (43.62)                                        
  9 Higgins, Luke             10 ASC-MD               1:25.79    1:25.08  
                  41.25     1:25.08 (43.83)                                        
 10 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD               1:22.76    1:25.76  
                  42.13     1:25.76 (43.63)                                        
 11 Lu, Casey                 10 CAA-MD               1:33.38    1:25.88  
                  41.69     1:25.88 (44.19)                                        
 12 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              1:28.84    1:26.53  
                  42.40     1:26.53 (44.13)                                        
 13 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD              1:26.44    1:27.19  
                  42.70     1:27.19 (44.49)                                        
 14 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD               1:32.08    1:27.32  
                  44.46     1:27.32 (42.86)                                        
 15 Gao, Daniel               10 CAA-MD               1:30.40    1:27.71  
                  42.89     1:27.71 (44.82)                                        
 16 Otten, Tristan            10 CAA-MD               1:31.21    1:27.84  
                  43.41     1:27.84 (44.43)                                        
 17 Kim, Aiden                 9 CAA-MD               1:32.23    1:27.99  
                  42.95     1:27.99 (45.04)                                        
 18 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               1:27.49    1:28.04  
                  44.02     1:28.04 (44.02)                                        
 19 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD               1:30.13    1:28.28  
                  43.14     1:28.28 (45.14)                                        
 20 Miller, Jack              10 NAAC-MD              1:33.27    1:28.36  
                  43.25     1:28.36 (45.11)                                        
 21 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD              1:27.93    1:28.63  
                  41.98     1:28.63 (46.65)                                        
 22 Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD               1:28.69    1:28.88  
                  42.40     1:28.88 (46.48)                                        
 23 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD               1:28.32    1:29.12  
                  43.84     1:29.12 (45.28)                                        
 24 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD               1:29.89    1:29.82  
                  43.64     1:29.82 (46.18)                                        
 25 Tollefson, Thomas         10 NAAC-MD              1:32.62    1:30.27  
                  43.76     1:30.27 (46.51)                                        
 26 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD              1:34.51    1:31.19  
                  43.51     1:31.19 (47.68)                                        
 27 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD               1:28.08    1:31.62  
                  46.14     1:31.62 (45.48)                                        
 28 Baum, Ethan                9 NAAC-MD              1:34.27    1:32.91  
                  44.10     1:32.91 (48.81)                                        
 -- McGreevy, Liam             9 MAC-MD               1:34.03         DQ  
 -- Frederick, JJ             10 MAC-MD               1:25.31         DQ  
                  43.11          DQ (46.01)                                        
 -- LeGuellec, Mewenn         10 MAC-MD               1:29.14         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:11.09    1:09.10  
                  33.71     1:09.10 (35.39)                                        
  2 Jones, Alex               12 MAC-MD               1:11.31    1:09.18  
                  33.53     1:09.18 (35.65)                                        
  3 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:12.58    1:09.23  
                  34.22     1:09.23 (35.01)                                        
  4 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 ASC-MD               1:13.68    1:09.85  
                  33.84     1:09.85 (36.01)                                        
  5 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD               1:12.58    1:11.77  
                  34.88     1:11.77 (36.89)                                        
  6 Medine, Kaelyn            12 ASC-MD               1:12.84    1:11.86  
                  34.47     1:11.86 (37.39)                                        
  7 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD               1:13.54    1:12.19  
                  34.70     1:12.19 (37.49)                                        
  8 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD               1:13.44    1:12.23  
                  34.70     1:12.23 (37.53)                                        
  9 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD               1:16.14    1:12.76  
                  35.41     1:12.76 (37.35)                                        
 10 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:13.74    1:13.21  
                  35.83     1:13.21 (37.38)                                        
 11 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD               1:14.06    1:13.43  
                  35.76     1:13.43 (37.67)                                        
 12 Diguardo, Maggie          11 ASC-MD               1:12.72    1:13.47  
                  35.70     1:13.47 (37.77)                                        
 13 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               1:17.33    1:13.50  
                  35.92     1:13.50 (37.58)                                        
 14 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:12.83    1:13.68  
                  36.90     1:13.68 (36.78)                                        
 15 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD               1:14.76    1:14.18  
                  36.29     1:14.18 (37.89)                                        
 16 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD               1:15.63    1:14.19  
                  36.59     1:14.19 (37.60)                                        
 17 LeGuellec, Annaelle       12 MAC-MD               1:14.38    1:14.26  
                  36.00     1:14.26 (38.26)                                        
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:16.88    1:14.70  
                  37.07     1:14.70 (37.63)                                        
 19 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        1:15.93    1:14.72  
                  36.48     1:14.72 (38.24)                                        
 20 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD               1:15.41    1:14.78  
                  36.33     1:14.78 (38.45)                                        
 21 Knauer, Ellie             12 SPRC-MD              1:15.70    1:14.80  
                  36.19     1:14.80 (38.61)                                        
 22 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD               1:15.68    1:14.83  
                  36.62     1:14.83 (38.21)                                        
 23 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:14.25    1:14.93  
                  36.17     1:14.93 (38.76)                                        
 24 Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD               1:15.66    1:15.04  
                  36.35     1:15.04 (38.69)                                        
 25 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:17.72    1:15.25  
                  36.44     1:15.25 (38.81)                                        
 26 Centers, Isabel           12 CAA-MD               1:16.01    1:15.68  
                  36.93     1:15.68 (38.75)                                        
 27 Hopkins, Evie             11 ASC-MD               1:16.10    1:15.76  
                  37.15     1:15.76 (38.61)                                        
 28 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              1:16.54    1:15.90  
                  37.13     1:15.90 (38.77)                                        
 29 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD               1:20.11    1:16.54  
                  37.38     1:16.54 (39.16)                                        
 30 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD              1:19.00    1:16.61  
                  38.06     1:16.61 (38.55)                                        
 31 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD               1:19.15    1:16.74  
                  37.83     1:16.74 (38.91)                                        
 32 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD               1:17.87    1:16.82  
                  37.52     1:16.82 (39.30)                                        
 33 Wittholz, Kate            11 CAA-MD               1:16.49    1:17.07  
                  37.07     1:17.07 (40.00)                                        
 34 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               1:15.23    1:17.09  
                  37.16     1:17.09 (39.93)                                        
 35 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD              1:19.78    1:17.16  
                  37.69     1:17.16 (39.47)                                        
 36 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD               1:17.96    1:17.26  
                  37.37     1:17.26 (39.89)                                        
 37 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD              1:19.12    1:17.31  
                  38.70     1:17.31 (38.61)                                        
 38 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD               1:17.10    1:17.53  
                  37.25     1:17.53 (40.28)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:18.06    1:17.54  
                  37.45     1:17.54 (40.09)                                        
 40 Burke, Holly Jean         12 EST-MD               1:18.61    1:17.61  
                  39.20     1:17.61 (38.41)                                        
 41 Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD               1:14.87    1:17.72  
                  37.24     1:17.72 (40.48)                                        
 42 Lengel, Caroline          12 CAA-MD               1:20.54    1:18.15  
                  38.39     1:18.15 (39.76)                                        
 43 Kim, Kate                 12 CAA-MD               1:19.49    1:18.27  
                  37.69     1:18.27 (40.58)                                        
 44 Fitzsimmons, Christina    11 CAA-MD               1:21.27    1:18.30  
                  38.86     1:18.30 (39.44)                                        
 45 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD              1:17.77    1:18.34  
                  38.55     1:18.34 (39.79)                                        
 46 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD               1:19.24    1:18.42  
                  39.10     1:18.42 (39.32)                                        
 47 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              1:17.38    1:18.46  
                  37.97     1:18.46 (40.49)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD               1:19.20    1:18.83  
                  39.80     1:18.83 (39.03)                                        
 49 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD               1:17.07    1:19.21  
                  38.75     1:19.21 (40.46)                                        
 50 Kinnee, Jordyn            12 MAC-MD               1:19.23    1:19.38  
                  38.43     1:19.38 (40.95)                                        
 51 Coleman, Emilie           11 CAA-MD               1:20.56    1:19.39  
                  38.36     1:19.39 (41.03)                                        
 52 Sanders, Koryn            11 CAA-MD               1:20.40    1:20.83  
                  38.92     1:20.83 (41.91)                                        
 53 Hilotii, Maria            12 CAA-MD               1:19.90    1:21.04  
                  39.57     1:21.04 (41.47)                                        
 54 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD              1:19.33    1:21.10  
 -- Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               1:16.71         DQ  
                  36.41          DQ (38.37)                                        
 -- Given, Mady               11 SPRC-MD              1:17.88         NS  
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              1:18.56         NS  
 -- Smit, Olivia              11 ASC-MD               1:18.10         NS  
 -- Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD               1:13.63         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD              1:13.04    1:10.28  
                  33.59     1:10.28 (36.69)                                        
  2 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:13.75    1:10.37  
                  34.87     1:10.37 (35.50)                                        
  3 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD               1:13.92    1:12.10  
                  35.72     1:12.10 (36.38)                                        
  4 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD               1:13.46    1:12.26  
                  35.13     1:12.26 (37.13)                                        
  5 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD               1:12.07    1:12.63  
                  35.06     1:12.63 (37.57)                                        
  6 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD               1:15.65    1:13.28  
                  36.38     1:13.28 (36.90)                                        
  7 Wang, Daniel              11 CAA-MD               1:14.40    1:13.46  
                  34.97     1:13.46 (38.49)                                        
  8 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD               1:15.28    1:14.18  
                  35.54     1:14.18 (38.64)                                        
  9 Williamson, Neal          12 HOCO-MD              1:14.86    1:14.23  
                  35.75     1:14.23 (38.48)                                        
 10 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD               1:13.87    1:14.24  
                  35.87     1:14.24 (38.37)                                        
 11 Frank, Wyatt              12 CAA-MD               1:17.05    1:14.36  
                  36.80     1:14.36 (37.56)                                        
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:15.16    1:14.65  
                  36.72     1:14.65 (37.93)                                        
 13 Kegley, Shep              11 SPRC-MD              1:18.55    1:14.93  
                  36.15     1:14.93 (38.78)                                        
 14 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD               1:15.02    1:15.14  
                  37.36     1:15.14 (37.78)                                        
 15 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD               1:17.02    1:15.23  
                  36.09     1:15.23 (39.14)                                        
 16 Jefferson, Luke           11 Barracudas-MD        1:17.50    1:15.33  
                  36.76     1:15.33 (38.57)                                        
 17 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD               1:14.61    1:15.72  
                  37.27     1:15.72 (38.45)                                        
 18 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD               1:17.64    1:16.19  
                  36.61     1:16.19 (39.58)                                        
 19 Langnas, Evan             12 CAA-MD               1:17.59    1:17.13  
                  37.50     1:17.13 (39.63)                                        
 20 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD               1:16.74    1:17.24  
                  37.20     1:17.24 (40.04)                                        
 21 Gibson, Andrej            11 MAC-MD               1:18.48    1:18.96  
                  39.02     1:18.96 (39.94)                                        
 22 Pawloski, Jay             11 CBAC-MD              1:17.89    1:19.56  
                  38.72     1:19.56 (40.84)                                        
 23 Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD               1:16.91    1:19.60  
                  38.46     1:19.60 (41.14)                                        
 -- Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:17.50         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:13.22    1:11.39  
                  33.98     1:11.39 (37.41)                                        
  2 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD               1:12.13    1:11.43  
                  35.11     1:11.43 (36.32)                                        
  3 Bae, Rubi                  9 CAA-MD               1:18.64    1:11.44  
                  34.44     1:11.44 (37.00)                                        
  4 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               1:14.23    1:12.18  
                  35.29     1:12.18 (36.89)                                        
  5 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD               1:14.11    1:12.33  
                  35.85     1:12.33 (36.48)                                        
  6 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD               1:15.68    1:12.47  
                  34.50     1:12.47 (37.97)                                        
  7 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:15.06    1:12.96  
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)                                        
  8 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD               1:12.30    1:13.10  
                  35.29     1:13.10 (37.81)                                        
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              1:14.63    1:13.41  
                  35.22     1:13.41 (38.19)                                        
 10 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              1:15.51    1:13.79  
                  34.80     1:13.79 (38.99)                                        
 11 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD              1:16.05    1:13.86  
                  34.95     1:13.86 (38.91)                                        
 12 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD               1:14.58    1:14.53  
                  35.82     1:14.53 (38.71)                                        
 13 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:18.94    1:14.77  
                  35.45     1:14.77 (39.32)                                        
 14 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               1:16.74    1:14.81  
                  36.01     1:14.81 (38.80)                                        
 15 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD              1:23.44    1:14.95  
                  35.04     1:14.95 (39.91)                                        
 16 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD               1:18.60    1:14.98  
                  35.29     1:14.98 (39.69)                                        
 17 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD               1:19.88    1:15.42  
                  36.77     1:15.42 (38.65)                                        
 18 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD               1:13.45    1:15.59  
                  36.03     1:15.59 (39.56)                                        
 19 You, Emily                10 CAA-MD               1:18.67    1:16.28  
                  33.96     1:16.28 (42.32)                                        
 20 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD              1:19.51    1:16.61  
                  35.45     1:16.61 (41.16)                                        
 21 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD              1:17.92    1:17.03  
                  36.13     1:17.03 (40.90)                                        
 22 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              1:21.08    1:17.22  
                  37.40     1:17.22 (39.82)                                        
 23 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD               1:16.69    1:17.75  
                  36.76     1:17.75 (40.99)                                        
 24 Grant, Grace              10 HOCO-MD              1:19.82    1:17.80  
                  37.66     1:17.80 (40.14)                                        
 25 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               1:16.55    1:18.07  
                  37.01     1:18.07 (41.06)                                        
 26 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:16.47    1:18.26  
                  36.12     1:18.26 (42.14)                                        
 27 Pecora, Claire             9 CAA-MD               1:22.93    1:18.34  
                  36.82     1:18.34 (41.52)                                        
 27 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD              1:18.34    1:18.34  
                  36.55     1:18.34 (41.79)                                        
 29 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD               1:19.77    1:18.53  
                  37.26     1:18.53 (41.27)                                        
 30 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD               1:18.00    1:18.70  
                  37.80     1:18.70 (40.90)                                        
 31 Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD               1:19.53    1:19.15  
                  38.18     1:19.15 (40.97)                                        
 32 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD               1:19.62    1:19.30  
                  37.47     1:19.30 (41.83)                                        
 33 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD               1:20.47    1:19.38  
                  37.04     1:19.38 (42.34)                                        
 34 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD               1:16.62    1:19.46  
                  36.53     1:19.46 (42.93)                                        
 35 Nicholas, Lilly           10 EST-MD               1:24.28    1:19.52  
                  38.17     1:19.52 (41.35)                                        
 36 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD               1:17.45    1:19.80  
                  37.83     1:19.80 (41.97)                                        
 37 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD              1:20.71    1:19.97  
                  36.83     1:19.97 (43.14)                                        
 38 Mock, MJ                   9 CAA-MD               1:19.54    1:20.08  
                  36.78     1:20.08 (43.30)                                        
 39 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD               1:17.31    1:20.11  
                  37.81     1:20.11 (42.30)                                        
 40 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              1:21.65    1:20.55  
                  37.74     1:20.55 (42.81)                                        
 41 Curley, Elizabeth          9 NAAC-MD              1:23.79    1:21.62  
                  39.57     1:21.62 (42.05)                                        
 42 Barbins, Anya             10 ROCK-MD              1:23.85    1:22.20  
                  38.81     1:22.20 (43.39)                                        
 43 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD               1:20.65    1:22.78  
                  39.29     1:22.78 (43.49)                                        
 43 Jaeger, Maggie            10 ASC-MD               1:16.08    1:22.78  
                  38.55     1:22.78 (44.23)                                        
 45 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD               1:24.49    1:22.87  
                  38.91     1:22.87 (43.96)                                        
 46 Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD               1:19.04    1:23.25  
                  38.85     1:23.25 (44.40)                                        
 47 Krownapple, Josie         10 CAA-MD               1:24.80    1:24.51  
                  40.13     1:24.51 (44.38)                                        
 48 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              1:23.13    1:25.12  
                  40.21     1:25.12 (44.91)                                        
 49 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD              1:21.02    1:27.16  
                  41.46     1:27.16 (45.70)                                        
 50 Schmidt, Kathryn          10 CAC-MD               1:23.89    1:27.20  
                  41.99     1:27.20 (45.21)                                        
 51 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD              1:22.15    1:28.72  
                  42.27     1:28.72 (46.45)                                        
 52 Reynolds, Ashley          10 CAC-MD               1:24.78    1:30.53  
                  42.40     1:30.53 (48.13)                                        
 -- Jones, Emily               9 HOCO-MD              1:21.56         NS  
 -- Watkins, Caroline          9 MAC-MD               1:21.53         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:14.46    1:09.85  
                  32.94     1:09.85 (36.91)                                        
  2 Aguirre, Giovanni         10 ASC-MD               1:12.61    1:12.09  
                  33.68     1:12.09 (38.41)                                        
  3 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD              1:14.98    1:12.13  
                  34.71     1:12.13 (37.42)                                        
  4 Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD               1:13.97    1:12.76  
                  35.76     1:12.76 (37.00)                                        
  5 Eddy, Arthur              10 NAAC-MD              1:21.56    1:13.69  
                  35.02     1:13.69 (38.67)                                        
  6 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              1:14.16    1:13.76  
                  35.60     1:13.76 (38.16)                                        
  7 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD              1:22.25    1:14.18  
                  35.08     1:14.18 (39.10)                                        
  8 Frank, Logan              10 CAA-MD               1:14.25    1:14.99  
                  36.09     1:14.99 (38.90)                                        
  9 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              1:17.02    1:15.21  
                  36.38     1:15.21 (38.83)                                        
 10 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD               1:20.06    1:15.60  
                  36.38     1:15.60 (39.22)                                        
 11 Jing, Balwyn              10 CAA-MD               1:14.83    1:15.77  
                  36.17     1:15.77 (39.60)                                        
 12 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              1:16.99    1:15.79  
                  35.09     1:15.79 (40.70)                                        
 13 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD               1:14.13    1:15.83  
                  36.09     1:15.83 (39.74)                                        
 14 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD              1:17.12    1:16.02  
                  36.45     1:16.02 (39.57)                                        
 15 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD               1:18.71    1:16.36  
                  36.84     1:16.36 (39.52)                                        
 16 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD               1:17.16    1:16.57  
                  36.90     1:16.57 (39.67)                                        
 17 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD              1:20.22    1:16.84  
                  36.66     1:16.84 (40.18)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Julian          9 ASC-MD               1:21.63    1:16.91  
                  36.15     1:16.91 (40.76)                                        
 19 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD              1:18.13    1:17.31  
                  35.93     1:17.31 (41.38)                                        
 20 Hooks, Evan               10 HOCO-MD              1:18.26    1:17.33  
                  37.41     1:17.33 (39.92)                                        
 21 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD              1:22.58    1:18.06  
                  36.72     1:18.06 (41.34)                                        
 22 Wan, Benjamin             10 CAA-MD               1:23.26    1:18.37  
                  37.49     1:18.37 (40.88)                                        
 23 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD               1:22.01    1:18.55  
                  37.57     1:18.55 (40.98)                                        
 24 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD               1:15.02    1:19.15  
                  36.55     1:19.15 (42.60)                                        
 25 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD               1:21.73    1:19.21  
                  36.87     1:19.21 (42.34)                                        
 26 Ileto, Matteo             10 SPRC-MD              1:23.31    1:19.23  
                  38.48     1:19.23 (40.75)                                        
 27 Bilo, Bobby                9 NAAC-MD              1:19.96    1:19.40  
                  38.88     1:19.40 (40.52)                                        
 28 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD              1:18.79    1:19.60  
                  37.35     1:19.60 (42.25)                                        
 29 Gao, Daniel               10 CAA-MD               1:17.76    1:19.70  
                  38.89     1:19.70 (40.81)                                        
 30 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD              1:18.35    1:19.82  
                  38.04     1:19.82 (41.78)                                        
 31 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              1:22.63    1:20.38  
                  38.24     1:20.38 (42.14)                                        
 32 Higgins, Luke             10 ASC-MD               1:22.88    1:21.81  
                  39.24     1:21.81 (42.57)                                        
 33 Frederick, JJ             10 MAC-MD               1:19.07    1:23.26  
                1:23.26         1:23.26 ( )                                        
 34 Frank, JJ                 10 CAA-MD               1:22.44    1:25.43  
                  39.09     1:25.43 (46.34)                                        
 35 Nettles, Jai               9 EST-MD               1:21.65    1:26.14  
                  39.07     1:26.14 (47.07)                                        
 -- Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD               1:20.42         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 ASC-MD               1:01.33      59.60  
                  28.61       59.60 (30.99)                                        
  2 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              1:01.63    1:00.52  
                  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)                                        
  3 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD               1:05.43    1:02.16  
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)                                        
  4 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD               1:05.81    1:02.52  
                  29.87     1:02.52 (32.65)                                        
  5 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:03.87    1:02.75  
                  29.87     1:02.75 (32.88)                                        
  6 Diguardo, Maggie          11 ASC-MD               1:04.29    1:03.45  
                  30.36     1:03.45 (33.09)                                        
  7 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD               1:03.74    1:03.52  
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)                                        
  8 Sanders, Koryn            11 CAA-MD               1:03.04    1:03.88  
                  29.69     1:03.88 (34.19)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Jillian          11 EST-MD               1:05.21    1:04.00  
                  31.04     1:04.00 (32.96)                                        
 10 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD               1:07.95    1:04.11  
                  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)                                        
 11 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD               1:05.64    1:04.39  
                  30.84     1:04.39 (33.55)                                        
 12 Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD               1:03.52    1:04.61  
                  31.85     1:04.61 (32.76)                                        
 13 Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD               1:03.39    1:04.90  
                  30.77     1:04.90 (34.13)                                        
 14 Medine, Kaelyn            12 ASC-MD               1:05.01    1:05.26  
                  31.34     1:05.26 (33.92)                                        
 15 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        1:06.64    1:05.27  
                  31.88     1:05.27 (33.39)                                        
 16 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:03.63    1:05.46  
                  31.48     1:05.46 (33.98)                                        
 17 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:06.78    1:06.03  
                  31.39     1:06.03 (34.64)                                        
 18 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD              1:07.08    1:06.14  
                  32.59     1:06.14 (33.55)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:08.00    1:06.17  
                  31.24     1:06.17 (34.93)                                        
 20 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:05.68    1:06.19  
                  31.33     1:06.19 (34.86)                                        
 21 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD               1:05.56    1:06.27  
                  31.81     1:06.27 (34.46)                                        
 22 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               1:05.47    1:06.33  
                  31.09     1:06.33 (35.24)                                        
 23 Swope, Natalie            12 ASC-MD               1:08.80    1:06.58  
                  31.10     1:06.58 (35.48)                                        
 24 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD               1:07.16    1:07.27  
                  32.50     1:07.27 (34.77)                                        
 25 Knauer, Ellie             12 SPRC-MD              1:06.68    1:07.37  
                  32.01     1:07.37 (35.36)                                        
 26 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD               1:07.18    1:07.38  
                  31.78     1:07.38 (35.60)                                        
 27 Penafiel, Isabel          12 ASC-MD               1:07.19    1:07.53  
                  32.20     1:07.53 (35.33)                                        
 28 LeGuellec, Annaelle       12 MAC-MD               1:09.72    1:07.57  
                  31.99     1:07.57 (35.58)                                        
 29 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD               1:07.46    1:07.77  
                  32.99     1:07.77 (34.78)                                        
 30 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD               1:08.61    1:07.89  
                  32.87     1:07.89 (35.02)                                        
 31 Fitzsimmons, Christina    11 CAA-MD               1:09.70    1:07.93  
                  33.02     1:07.93 (34.91)                                        
 32 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD               1:09.49    1:07.95  
                  33.44     1:07.95 (34.51)                                        
 33 Gancayco, Chiara          12 MAC-MD               1:09.47    1:08.00  
                  32.78     1:08.00 (35.22)                                        
 34 Kim, Ashley               12 CAA-MD               1:09.08    1:08.01  
                  32.97     1:08.01 (35.04)                                        
 35 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              1:09.16    1:08.19  
                  32.85     1:08.19 (35.34)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD               1:05.60    1:08.35  
                  32.80     1:08.35 (35.55)                                        
 37 Rippeon, Genevieve        12 EST-MD               1:09.82    1:08.42  
                  32.46     1:08.42 (35.96)                                        
 37 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD               1:08.51    1:08.42  
                  33.04     1:08.42 (35.38)                                        
 39 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              1:08.46    1:08.58  
                  33.51     1:08.58 (35.07)                                        
 40 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD               1:07.09    1:08.63  
                  32.62     1:08.63 (36.01)                                        
 41 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              1:07.63    1:08.77  
                  33.55     1:08.77 (35.22)                                        
 42 Hayes, Hanna              11 ASC-MD               1:07.85    1:09.02  
                  33.22     1:09.02 (35.80)                                        
 43 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD               1:07.04    1:09.41  
                  32.05     1:09.41 (37.36)                                        
 44 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD              1:10.19    1:09.44  
 45 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD              1:09.36    1:09.59  
                  33.03     1:09.59 (36.56)                                        
 46 Kinnee, Jordyn            12 MAC-MD               1:10.06    1:10.03  
                  33.07     1:10.03 (36.96)                                        
 47 Kelso, Elise              11 ASC-MD               1:10.87    1:10.21  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)                                        
 48 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD              1:09.63    1:10.83  
                  33.06     1:10.83 (37.77)                                        
 49 Hilotii, Maria            12 CAA-MD               1:11.14    1:11.07  
                  34.21     1:11.07 (36.86)                                        
 50 Thornett, Emily           11 MAC-MD               1:10.80    1:11.30  
                  34.44     1:11.30 (36.86)                                        
 51 Nilan, Madison            12 MAC-MD               1:09.22    1:11.70  
                  33.99     1:11.70 (37.71)                                        
 52 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:09.47    1:15.26  
                  35.31     1:15.26 (39.95)                                        
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              1:06.54         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              1:04.02         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             11 ASC-MD               1:01.93      59.96  
                  28.76       59.96 (31.20)                                        
  2 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD              1:03.36    1:01.53  
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)                                        
  3 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD               1:02.41    1:01.94  
                  29.94     1:01.94 (32.00)                                        
  4 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD               1:03.82    1:02.31  
                  30.26     1:02.31 (32.05)                                        
  5 Ward Pratz, Paul          12 CAA-MD               1:06.50    1:03.12  
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)                                        
  6 Richter, Brandon          11 EST-MD               1:05.47    1:03.14  
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)                                        
  7 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD               1:03.26    1:03.53  
                  29.97     1:03.53 (33.56)                                        
  8 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD               1:06.12    1:03.56  
                  30.63     1:03.56 (32.93)                                        
  9 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.12    1:03.99  
                  31.59     1:03.99 (32.40)                                        
 10 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:04.36    1:04.02  
                  30.10     1:04.02 (33.92)                                        
 11 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              1:07.45    1:04.47  
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)                                        
 12 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD               1:04.85    1:04.53  
                  30.58     1:04.53 (33.95)                                        
 13 Thomas, Reid              12 CAA-MD               1:08.35    1:04.83  
                  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)                                        
 14 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD              1:06.98    1:04.95  
                  31.77     1:04.95 (33.18)                                        
 15 Harris, Harris            12 ASC-MD               1:04.74    1:05.15  
                  30.72     1:05.15 (34.43)                                        
 16 Jefferson, Jay            12 Barracudas-MD        1:05.93    1:05.47  
                  31.12     1:05.47 (34.35)                                        
 17 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:05.75    1:06.05  
                  31.35     1:06.05 (34.70)                                        
 18 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD               1:06.44    1:06.13  
                  31.61     1:06.13 (34.52)                                        
 19 Jefferson, Luke           11 Barracudas-MD        1:06.07    1:06.23  
                  31.95     1:06.23 (34.28)                                        
 20 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD               1:06.68    1:06.36  
                  31.54     1:06.36 (34.82)                                        
 21 Keiner, Ethan             12 EST-MD               1:07.03    1:06.37  
                  31.66     1:06.37 (34.71)                                        
 22 McArthur III, Jeffrey     11 CAA-MD               1:07.91    1:06.85  
                  32.68     1:06.85 (34.17)                                        
 23 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:06.91    1:07.25  
                  32.43     1:07.25 (34.82)                                        
 24 Langnas, Evan             12 CAA-MD               1:07.96    1:07.80  
                  32.06     1:07.80 (35.74)                                        
 25 Donaghey, Caleb           12 ASC-MD               1:08.39    1:07.83  
                  32.17     1:07.83 (35.66)                                        
 26 Frank, Wyatt              12 CAA-MD               1:06.10    1:09.66  
                  32.49     1:09.66 (37.17)                                        
 27 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD               1:08.73    1:09.75  
                  32.93     1:09.75 (36.82)                                        
 28 Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD               1:08.57    1:11.10  
                  34.32     1:11.10 (36.78)                                        
 29 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD               1:08.55    1:12.16  
                  34.33     1:12.16 (37.83)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               3:02.84    2:54.79  
                  38.63     1:24.37 (45.74)     2:15.11 (50.74)     2:54.79 (39.68)
  2 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD               2:58.70    2:55.24  
                  38.85     1:26.98 (48.13)     2:19.40 (52.42)     2:55.24 (35.84)
  3 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              2:58.15    2:56.97  
                  41.39     1:24.38 (42.99)     2:18.66 (54.28)     2:56.97 (38.31)
  4 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD               2:59.04    2:57.25  
                  41.09     1:27.94 (46.85)     2:18.14 (50.20)     2:57.25 (39.11)
  5 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD               3:02.10    3:00.33  
                  42.00     1:26.93 (44.93)     2:21.54 (54.61)     3:00.33 (38.79)
  6 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              3:06.76    3:01.52  
                  42.79     1:29.00 (46.21)     2:21.85 (52.85)     3:01.52 (39.67)
  7 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD               2:59.52    3:03.57  
                  47.53     1:32.93 (45.40)     2:25.05 (52.12)     3:03.57 (38.52)
  8 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD               3:13.98    3:05.33  
                  41.78     1:28.51 (46.73)     2:26.98 (58.47)     3:05.33 (38.35)
  9 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD              3:07.66    3:05.48  
                  44.03     1:30.49 (46.46)     2:22.78 (52.29)     3:05.48 (42.70)
 10 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD              3:15.63    3:05.66  
                  43.82     1:29.82 (46.00)     2:25.11 (55.29)     3:05.66 (40.55)
 11 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               3:06.15    3:06.04  
                  42.67     1:30.54 (47.87)     2:25.71 (55.17)     3:06.04 (40.33)
 12 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              3:14.63    3:06.43  
                  48.16     1:35.54 (47.38)     2:29.28 (53.74)     3:06.43 (37.15)
 13 Bae, Rubi                  9 CAA-MD               3:21.98    3:06.60  
                  41.14     1:27.25 (46.11)     2:25.69 (58.44)     3:06.60 (40.91)
 14 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               3:08.72    3:06.80  
                  39.92     1:24.68 (44.76)     2:24.44 (59.76)     3:06.80 (42.36)
 15 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               3:04.27    3:07.37  
                  42.14     1:28.25 (46.11)     2:28.21 (59.96)     3:07.37 (39.16)
 16 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD               3:06.48    3:08.18  
                  45.32     1:29.29 (43.97)     2:26.63 (57.34)     3:08.18 (41.55)
 17 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD              3:14.10    3:08.67  
                  42.09     1:27.89 (45.80)     2:26.89 (59.00)     3:08.67 (41.78)
 18 Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD               3:18.37    3:08.80  
                  45.68     1:29.48 (43.80)     2:23.85 (54.37)     3:08.80 (44.95)
 19 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              3:09.10    3:08.86  
                  45.64     1:30.19 (44.55)     2:27.16 (56.97)     3:08.86 (41.70)
 20 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD               3:02.17    3:09.62  
                  44.47     1:30.91 (46.44)     2:28.58 (57.67)     3:09.62 (41.04)
 21 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD               3:21.19    3:10.41  
                  41.52     1:28.82 (47.30)     2:27.89 (59.07)     3:10.41 (42.52)
 22 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              3:13.10    3:11.46  
                  43.76     1:31.40 (47.64)     2:28.83 (57.43)     3:11.46 (42.63)
 23 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD              3:21.73    3:11.91  
                  41.89     1:28.19 (46.30)     2:26.50 (58.31)     3:11.91 (45.41)
 24 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               3:24.47    3:13.03  
                  46.69     1:34.37 (47.68)     2:30.73 (56.36)     3:13.03 (42.30)
 25 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD              3:16.77    3:13.56  
                  45.71     1:34.43 (48.72)     2:30.72 (56.29)     3:13.56 (42.84)
 26 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD              3:16.52    3:14.76  
                  47.35     1:36.55 (49.20)     2:29.27 (52.72)     3:14.76 (45.49)
 27 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD               3:20.19    3:16.56  
                  49.63     1:39.34 (49.71)     2:31.31 (51.97)     3:16.56 (45.25)
 28 Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD              3:07.44    3:16.78  
                  43.29     1:33.81 (50.52)   2:35.09 (1:01.28)     3:16.78 (41.69)
 29 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD              3:14.01    3:18.25  
                  47.67     1:36.13 (48.46)     2:34.81 (58.68)     3:18.25 (43.44)
 30 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD               3:15.91    3:18.81  
                  43.85     1:31.59 (47.74)   2:33.35 (1:01.76)     3:18.81 (45.46)
 31 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD               3:17.04    3:19.71  
                  51.97     1:43.11 (51.14)   3:19.71 (1:36.60)                    
 32 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD               3:15.28    3:26.08  
                  44.49     1:35.11 (50.62)   2:43.10 (1:07.99)     3:26.08 (42.98)
 33 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD              3:17.94    3:27.60  
                  46.81     1:44.44 (57.63)     2:43.52 (59.08)     3:27.60 (44.08)
 -- Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD               3:24.28         DQ  
                                1:36.56 ( )        DQ (1:48.56)                    
 -- Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD               3:17.88         DQ  
                  46.06     1:36.58 (50.52)   2:37.31 (1:00.73)          DQ (43.26)
 -- Jones, Emily               9 HOCO-MD              3:23.63         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               3:18.15    2:58.42  
                  37.50     1:25.33 (47.83)     2:22.82 (57.49)     2:58.42 (35.60)
  2 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD              3:19.97    3:00.22  
                  41.65     1:29.40 (47.75)     2:21.19 (51.79)     3:00.22 (39.03)
  3 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              3:12.74    3:00.92  
                  40.58     1:24.69 (44.11)     2:24.64 (59.95)     3:00.92 (36.28)
  4 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              3:11.68    3:03.02  
                  40.51     1:26.24 (45.73)     2:22.31 (56.07)     3:03.02 (40.71)
  5 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD               3:18.04    3:05.16  
                  44.35     1:31.27 (46.92)     2:22.60 (51.33)     3:05.16 (42.56)
  6 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD               3:12.07    3:06.10  
                                1:32.29 ( )     2:25.91 (53.62)     3:06.10 (40.19)
  7 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD              3:10.02    3:07.57  
                  45.41     1:32.11 (46.70)     2:25.92 (53.81)     3:07.57 (41.65)
  8 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD               3:22.69    3:10.30  
                  44.93     1:34.67 (49.74)     2:32.04 (57.37)     3:10.30 (38.26)
  9 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD              3:20.43    3:11.04  
                  43.03     1:31.88 (48.85)     2:28.16 (56.28)     3:11.04 (42.88)
 10 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              3:08.15    3:12.32  
                  41.65     1:30.73 (49.08)     2:28.64 (57.91)     3:12.32 (43.68)
 11 Kim, Aiden                 9 CAA-MD               3:16.88    3:12.44  
                  44.82     1:33.23 (48.41)     2:30.00 (56.77)     3:12.44 (42.44)
 12 Gao, Daniel               10 CAA-MD               3:14.42    3:12.67  
                                1:34.44 ( )     2:30.48 (56.04)     3:12.67 (42.19)
 13 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD               3:17.23    3:14.08  
                  48.30     1:36.97 (48.67)     2:32.00 (55.03)     3:14.08 (42.08)
 14 Deppe, Will                9 ASC-MD               3:22.76    3:14.21  
                  42.89     1:31.85 (48.96)     2:28.18 (56.33)     3:14.21 (46.03)
 15 Otten, Tristan            10 CAA-MD               3:19.35    3:14.69  
                  45.58     1:33.28 (47.70)     2:31.70 (58.42)     3:14.69 (42.99)
 16 Tollefson, Thomas         10 NAAC-MD              3:20.32    3:17.10  
                  45.73     1:35.96 (50.23)     2:32.77 (56.81)     3:17.10 (44.33)
 17 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD               3:14.57    3:19.35  
                  46.31     1:32.66 (46.35)   2:37.57 (1:04.91)     3:19.35 (41.78)
 18 McGreevy, Liam             9 MAC-MD               3:22.69    3:20.77  
                  52.89     1:41.51 (48.62)     2:37.16 (55.65)     3:20.77 (43.61)
 -- Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD               3:04.19         DQ  
                  43.45     1:29.88 (46.43)     2:26.98 (57.10)          DQ (40.31)
 -- Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD               3:20.82         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               2:33.85    2:30.37  
                  30.39     1:08.60 (38.21)     1:54.94 (46.34)     2:30.37 (35.43)
  2 Jones, Alex               12 MAC-MD               2:33.73    2:31.54  
                  32.76     1:12.57 (39.81)     2:00.68 (48.11)     2:31.54 (30.86)
  3 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               2:33.25    2:31.60  
                  31.45     1:12.86 (41.41)     2:00.21 (47.35)     2:31.60 (31.39)
  4 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              2:36.26    2:32.47  
                  30.68     1:09.37 (38.69)     1:58.65 (49.28)     2:32.47 (33.82)
  5 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD               2:38.55    2:32.98  
                  33.18     1:12.16 (38.98)     1:58.25 (46.09)     2:32.98 (34.73)
  6 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               2:40.46    2:34.10  
                  32.26     1:11.90 (39.64)     1:59.19 (47.29)     2:34.10 (34.91)
  7 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               2:40.64    2:34.70  
                  33.04     1:12.90 (39.86)     2:00.83 (47.93)     2:34.70 (33.87)
  8 Hawkins, Jillian          11 EST-MD               2:42.09    2:35.07  
                  34.04     1:14.93 (40.89)     1:59.92 (44.99)     2:35.07 (35.15)
  9 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              2:39.30    2:35.67  
                  32.49     1:14.00 (41.51)     2:02.41 (48.41)     2:35.67 (33.26)
 10 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD               2:40.49    2:41.48  
                  35.04     1:15.97 (40.93)     2:05.76 (49.79)     2:41.48 (35.72)
 11 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               2:45.43    2:42.20  
                  36.18     1:16.60 (40.42)     2:06.87 (50.27)     2:42.20 (35.33)
 12 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD               2:44.69    2:43.07  
                  38.93     1:19.92 (40.99)     2:08.62 (48.70)     2:43.07 (34.45)
 13 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD               2:48.93    2:43.23  
                  38.34     1:22.46 (44.12)     2:07.13 (44.67)     2:43.23 (36.10)
 14 Burke, Holly Jean         12 EST-MD               2:50.20    2:43.29  
                  36.75     1:17.55 (40.80)     2:06.50 (48.95)     2:43.29 (36.79)
 15 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        2:43.23    2:43.51  
                  37.15     1:18.63 (41.48)     2:07.24 (48.61)     2:43.51 (36.27)
 16 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD               2:49.39    2:44.45  
                  36.34     1:19.41 (43.07)     2:08.50 (49.09)     2:44.45 (35.95)
 17 Levine, Arielle           11 CAA-MD               2:51.29    2:44.68  
                  39.74     1:22.81 (43.07)     2:07.74 (44.93)     2:44.68 (36.94)
 18 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD               2:48.00    2:45.07  
                  33.36     1:17.33 (43.97)     2:09.31 (51.98)     2:45.07 (35.76)
 19 Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD               2:44.84    2:45.15  
                  37.45     1:22.24 (44.79)     2:09.64 (47.40)     2:45.15 (35.51)
 20 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              2:44.55    2:45.83  
                  40.38     1:21.23 (40.85)     2:10.00 (48.77)     2:45.83 (35.83)
 21 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              2:46.56    2:46.17  
                  39.01     1:21.85 (42.84)     2:10.45 (48.60)     2:46.17 (35.72)
 22 Knauer, Ellie             12 SPRC-MD              2:48.36    2:46.39  
                  36.63     1:17.58 (40.95)     2:10.03 (52.45)     2:46.39 (36.36)
 23 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD               2:51.90    2:46.42  
                  37.79     1:19.38 (41.59)     2:09.67 (50.29)     2:46.42 (36.75)
 24 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD               2:52.44    2:46.46  
                  39.07     1:20.61 (41.54)     2:10.18 (49.57)     2:46.46 (36.28)
 25 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               2:48.94    2:46.49  
                  34.64     1:15.78 (41.14)     2:09.59 (53.81)     2:46.49 (36.90)
 26 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              2:42.94    2:46.65  
                  36.97     1:20.69 (43.72)     2:10.61 (49.92)     2:46.65 (36.04)
 27 Centers, Isabel           12 CAA-MD               2:53.03    2:48.47  
                  39.10   2:11.56 (1:32.46)     2:48.47 (36.91)                    
 28 Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD               2:44.31    2:49.02  
                  41.20     1:24.55 (43.35)     2:11.88 (47.33)     2:49.02 (37.14)
 29 Carrigg, Megan            12 ROCK-MD              2:52.72    2:49.16  
                  40.18     1:22.26 (42.08)     2:10.53 (48.27)     2:49.16 (38.63)
 30 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD               2:45.69    2:49.17  
                  37.92     1:19.63 (41.71)     2:10.91 (51.28)     2:49.17 (38.26)
 31 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              2:46.22    2:50.13  
                  40.81     1:23.44 (42.63)     2:14.51 (51.07)     2:50.13 (35.62)
 32 Wittholz, Kate            11 CAA-MD               2:51.89    2:50.29  
                  39.59     1:23.62 (44.03)     2:11.09 (47.47)     2:50.29 (39.20)
 33 Hayes, Hanna              11 ASC-MD               2:45.92    2:50.36  
                  37.09     1:19.20 (42.11)     2:12.48 (53.28)     2:50.36 (37.88)
 34 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD               2:50.58    2:50.66  
                1:20.83                             2:14.86 ( )     2:50.66 (35.80)
 35 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD               2:49.87    2:50.69  
                  37.37     1:19.93 (42.56)     2:12.07 (52.14)     2:50.69 (38.62)
 36 Fitzsimmons, Christina    11 CAA-MD               2:52.83    2:53.31  
                  37.54     1:20.00 (42.46)     2:15.32 (55.32)     2:53.31 (37.99)
 37 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD              2:50.48    2:53.34  
                  39.84     1:23.39 (43.55)     2:15.38 (51.99)     2:53.34 (37.96)
 38 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD               2:49.77    2:53.61  
                  39.15     1:22.72 (43.57)     2:16.18 (53.46)     2:53.61 (37.43)
 39 Penafiel, Isabel          12 ASC-MD               2:46.92    2:54.10  
                  41.20     1:26.01 (44.81)     2:16.68 (50.67)     2:54.10 (37.42)
 40 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD              2:50.82    3:02.13  
                  44.24     1:28.78 (44.54)     2:22.23 (53.45)     3:02.13 (39.90)
 -- Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD               2:37.64         NS  
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              2:47.37         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              2:41.78         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             11 ASC-MD               2:32.90    2:26.69  
                  31.93     1:08.13 (36.20)     1:53.10 (44.97)     2:26.69 (33.59)
  2 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              2:37.95    2:29.45  
                  32.21     1:11.03 (38.82)     1:55.84 (44.81)     2:29.45 (33.61)
  3 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD               2:35.63    2:31.96  
                  34.33     1:12.67 (38.34)     1:59.65 (46.98)     2:31.96 (32.31)
  4 Williamson, Neal          12 HOCO-MD              2:34.35    2:32.30  
                  33.06     1:11.28 (38.22)     1:58.60 (47.32)     2:32.30 (33.70)
  5 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD               2:35.74    2:33.58  
                  33.56     1:12.82 (39.26)     1:58.89 (46.07)     2:33.58 (34.69)
  6 Ward Pratz, Paul          12 CAA-MD               2:44.79    2:35.32  
                  34.36     1:15.32 (40.96)     1:58.58 (43.26)     2:35.32 (36.74)
  7 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              2:43.90    2:36.34  
                  33.15     1:14.25 (41.10)     2:01.42 (47.17)     2:36.34 (34.92)
  8 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        2:35.49    2:36.39  
                  34.88     1:16.71 (41.83)     2:00.33 (43.62)     2:36.39 (36.06)
  9 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD               2:36.96    2:37.01  
                  35.05     1:15.02 (39.97)     2:02.88 (47.86)     2:37.01 (34.13)
 10 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              2:42.22    2:38.58  
                  36.18     1:18.30 (42.12)     2:04.16 (45.86)     2:38.58 (34.42)
 11 Kegley, Shep              11 SPRC-MD              2:46.82    2:39.36  
                  33.51     1:14.13 (40.62)     2:02.63 (48.50)     2:39.36 (36.73)
 12 Davis, Patrick            12 CAA-MD               2:47.22    2:40.43  
                  34.73     1:15.82 (41.09)     2:05.68 (49.86)     2:40.43 (34.75)
 13 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              2:39.96    2:40.61  
                  36.83     1:17.60 (40.77)     2:05.87 (48.27)     2:40.61 (34.74)
 14 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD               2:39.25    2:41.67  
                  37.12     1:18.24 (41.12)     2:06.59 (48.35)     2:41.67 (35.08)
 15 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD               2:44.06    2:42.31  
                  35.87     1:16.45 (40.58)     2:06.32 (49.87)     2:42.31 (35.99)
 16 McArthur III, Jeffrey     11 CAA-MD               2:44.20    2:42.71  
                  37.28     1:18.15 (40.87)     2:09.06 (50.91)     2:42.71 (33.65)
 17 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:49.29    2:43.16  
                  35.44     1:17.42 (41.98)     2:06.94 (49.52)     2:43.16 (36.22)
 18 Hartman, Alex             12 CAA-MD               2:43.81    2:43.23  
                  36.43     1:20.70 (44.27)     2:07.00 (46.30)     2:43.23 (36.23)
 19 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD               2:41.01    2:43.93  
                  39.59     1:19.77 (40.18)     2:07.28 (47.51)     2:43.93 (36.65)
 20 Kim, Joshua               12 CBAC-MD              2:47.72    2:44.60  
                  37.34     1:20.98 (43.64)     2:09.15 (48.17)     2:44.60 (35.45)
 21 Richter, Brandon          11 EST-MD               2:48.19    2:44.84  
                  38.64     1:21.14 (42.50)     2:10.43 (49.29)     2:44.84 (34.41)
 22 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD               2:44.46    2:44.88  
                  35.17     1:18.24 (43.07)     2:06.73 (48.49)     2:44.88 (38.15)
 23 Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD               2:46.08    2:45.01  
                  36.90     1:20.31 (43.41)     2:07.83 (47.52)     2:45.01 (37.18)
 24 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD               2:44.74    2:46.01  
                  36.58     1:17.98 (41.40)     2:10.20 (52.22)     2:46.01 (35.81)
 25 Jefferson, Jay            12 Barracudas-MD        2:49.19    2:46.43  
                  35.51     1:19.47 (43.96)     2:11.09 (51.62)     2:46.43 (35.34)
 26 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD               2:47.29    2:47.35  
                  39.13     1:19.76 (40.63)     2:11.25 (51.49)     2:47.35 (36.10)
 27 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:47.83    2:47.65  
                  36.53     1:20.58 (44.05)     2:12.32 (51.74)     2:47.65 (35.33)
 28 Skidmore, Holden          11 EST-MD               2:46.77    2:48.21  
                  36.81     1:19.74 (42.93)     2:10.37 (50.63)     2:48.21 (37.84)
 29 Keiner, Ethan             12 EST-MD               2:49.46    2:49.74  
                  38.59     1:22.60 (44.01)     2:13.65 (51.05)     2:49.74 (36.09)
 30 Hoy, Connor               11 CAA-MD               2:47.42    2:51.21  
                  37.62     1:21.36 (43.74)     2:13.06 (51.70)     2:51.21 (38.15)
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Emily                10 CAA-MD                 40.24      36.26  
  2 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD                40.60      36.65  
  3 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                43.21      36.86  
  4 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 37.82      37.46  
  5 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD                 36.53      37.67  
  6 Gould, Leana              10 ASC-MD                 37.97      37.69  
  7 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD                 37.23      37.74  
  8 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD                39.11      37.75  
  9 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD                 38.80      38.21  
 10 Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD                38.59      38.56  
 11 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD                38.23      38.69  
 12 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD                 39.94      39.20  
 13 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD                39.82      39.40  
 14 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD                 40.71      39.42  
 15 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                42.94      39.51  
 16 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD                 39.35      39.66  
 17 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD                 37.85      39.72  
 18 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 37.58      39.94  
 19 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                43.96      39.97  
 20 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD                 43.71      40.48  
 21 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD                 39.90      40.79  
 22 Nicholas, Lilly           10 EST-MD                 42.38      40.80  
 23 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD                 39.83      40.96  
 24 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                 39.97      41.08  
 25 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD                 40.73      41.12  
 26 Bae, Rubi                  9 CAA-MD                 43.97      41.21  
 27 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD                 40.50      41.25  
 28 Barbins, Anya             10 ROCK-MD                42.04      41.33  
 29 Pecora, Claire             9 CAA-MD                 41.63      41.35  
 30 Rinehart, Joscelyn        10 NAAC-MD                43.45      41.56  
 31 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD                39.26      41.90  
 32 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD                 39.63      41.96  
 33 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD                 40.28      42.07  
 34 Johnson, Kate             10 NAAC-MD                38.87      42.09  
 35 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD                 41.84      42.43  
 36 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD                43.43      42.88  
 37 Whalen, Aubrey             9 ASC-MD                 41.68      42.93  
 38 Wang, Amanda              10 CAA-MD                 43.66      43.01  
 39 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD                 43.27      43.69  
 40 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD                43.00      43.79  
 41 Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD                 42.93      43.98  
 42 Baker, Yui                10 CBAC-MD                42.50      44.01  
 43 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD                41.73      44.28  
 44 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD                40.13      44.53  
 45 Grimes, Carly             10 CAA-MD                 43.15      45.26  
 46 Jaeger, Maggie            10 ASC-MD                 41.01      45.29  
 47 Demmin, Emma              10 EST-MD                 43.41      46.00  
 -- Jones, Emily               9 HOCO-MD                42.62         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Julian          9 ASC-MD                 38.13      37.01  
  2 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD                38.42      37.82  
  3 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD        39.33      38.38  
  4 Lu, Casey                 10 CAA-MD                 41.90      38.42  
  5 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD                41.67      38.89  
  6 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD                40.93      38.96  
  7 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                39.43      39.08  
  8 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD                38.45      39.52  
  9 Aguirre, Giovanni         10 ASC-MD                 38.81      39.61  
 10 Jing, Balwyn              10 CAA-MD                 39.25      39.97  
 11 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD                 41.31      40.45  
 12 Frank, Logan              10 CAA-MD                 38.49      40.65  
 13 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD                 37.58      41.10  
 14 Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD                 40.39      42.39  
 15 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD                 40.45      42.50  
 -- Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD                 42.25         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD                 31.23      30.85  
  2 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD                31.36      30.99  
  3 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD                 32.01      31.48  
  4 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD                 32.63      31.72  
  5 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD                32.35      31.92  
  6 Diguardo, Maggie          11 ASC-MD                 32.93      31.95  
  7 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD                 31.92      32.17  
  8 Medine, Kaelyn            12 ASC-MD                 32.09      32.35  
  9 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD                 31.68      32.43  
 10 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD                 32.42      32.84  
 11 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 32.25      33.03  
 12 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD                 33.83      33.30  
 13 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 32.81      33.31  
 14 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD                 35.09      33.59  
 15 Hayes, Hanna              11 ASC-MD                 31.79      33.71  
 16 Hopkins, Evie             11 ASC-MD                 34.65      33.83  
 17 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD                 34.68      34.02  
 18 Swope, Natalie            12 ASC-MD                 34.56      34.07  
 19 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD                35.28      34.14  
 20 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD                 34.38      35.18  
 21 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD                 35.07      35.55  
 22 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD                 34.30      35.62  
 23 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD                 34.28      35.73  
 24 Fitzsimmons, Christina    11 CAA-MD                 34.97      36.20  
 25 Centers, Isabel           12 CAA-MD                 34.32      36.90  
 26 Nilan, Madison            12 MAC-MD                 35.56      37.11  
 27 Penafiel, Isabel          12 ASC-MD                 34.96      37.43  
 -- Given, Mady               11 SPRC-MD                35.09         NS  
 -- Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD                 31.41         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD                32.34      31.01  
  2 Connor, Billy             11 ASC-MD                 32.35      31.15  
  3 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD                32.75      31.27  
  4 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD                31.58      31.63  
  5 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD                 31.79      31.83  
  6 Ward Pratz, Paul          12 CAA-MD                 32.76      31.94  
  7 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD                 33.35      32.37  
  8 Kegley, Shep              11 SPRC-MD                33.59      32.43  
  9 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD                 32.82      32.58  
 10 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                33.30      32.60  
 11 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD                 31.87      32.85  
 12 Jefferson, Jay            12 Barracudas-MD          34.03      32.87  
 13 Davis, Patrick            12 CAA-MD                 32.63      32.89  
 14 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD          33.91      33.21  
 15 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                 34.55      33.26  
 16 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD                 33.46      33.50  
 17 Williamson, Neal          12 HOCO-MD                32.45      33.55  
 18 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                32.31      33.60  
 19 Kutz, AJ                  12 HOCO-MD                34.70      33.96  
 20 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                34.20      34.26  
 21 Thomas, Reid              12 CAA-MD                 34.45      34.31  
 22 Gibson, Andrej            11 MAC-MD                 34.40      34.39  
 23 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD                 33.92      34.44  
 24 Pecora, Thomas            11 CAA-MD                 34.00      34.45  
 25 Tejay, Yuvraj             12 EST-MD                 34.48      34.60  
 26 McArthur III, Jeffrey     11 CAA-MD                 34.73      34.61  
 27 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD        33.81      34.65  
 28 Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD                 35.02      34.81  
 29 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                35.11      35.35  
 30 Skidmore, Holden          11 EST-MD                 34.61      35.38  
 31 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                35.23      35.47  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Alex               12 MAC-MD               2:36.71    2:31.34  
                  35.86     1:15.34 (39.48)     1:54.25 (38.91)     2:31.34 (37.09)
  2 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              2:37.50    2:31.46  
                  35.32     1:14.77 (39.45)     1:54.96 (40.19)     2:31.46 (36.50)
  3 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD               2:38.97    2:31.92  
                  35.67     1:14.33 (38.66)     1:54.56 (40.23)     2:31.92 (37.36)
  4 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD               2:33.47    2:32.30  
                  36.23     1:15.26 (39.03)     1:55.06 (39.80)     2:32.30 (37.24)
  5 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD               2:45.82    2:33.17  
                  34.65     1:13.18 (38.53)     1:53.99 (40.81)     2:33.17 (39.18)
  6 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        2:34.24    2:33.19  
                  35.70     1:14.90 (39.20)     1:54.79 (39.89)     2:33.19 (38.40)
  7 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD               2:40.18    2:35.68  
                  37.36     1:16.56 (39.20)     1:56.45 (39.89)     2:35.68 (39.23)
  8 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD               2:42.33    2:37.54  
                  37.59     1:18.50 (40.91)     1:59.28 (40.78)     2:37.54 (38.26)
  9 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD               2:42.95    2:37.81  
                  37.10     1:16.74 (39.64)     1:57.98 (41.24)     2:37.81 (39.83)
 10 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               2:44.76    2:38.02  
                  37.94     1:18.33 (40.39)     2:00.01 (41.68)     2:38.02 (38.01)
 11 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              2:42.15    2:39.36  
                  39.67                             2:02.93 ( )     2:39.36 (36.43)
 12 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD               2:41.82    2:40.33  
                  38.13     1:19.40 (41.27)     2:01.05 (41.65)     2:40.33 (39.28)
 13 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD               2:47.46    2:40.61  
                  38.02     1:19.61 (41.59)     2:01.03 (41.42)     2:40.61 (39.58)
 14 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               2:40.90    2:41.12  
                  38.86     1:19.58 (40.72)     2:01.21 (41.63)     2:41.12 (39.91)
 15 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               2:43.88    2:41.59  
                  37.20     1:18.10 (40.90)     1:59.73 (41.63)     2:41.59 (41.86)
 16 Knauer, Ellie             12 SPRC-MD              2:38.14    2:41.96  
                  38.22     1:19.80 (41.58)     2:01.24 (41.44)     2:41.96 (40.72)
 17 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              2:45.69    2:41.99  
                  39.33     1:21.25 (41.92)     2:02.97 (41.72)     2:41.99 (39.02)
 18 Wittholz, Kate            11 CAA-MD               2:47.76    2:43.99  
                  40.36     1:23.16 (42.80)     2:04.93 (41.77)     2:43.99 (39.06)
 19 Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD               2:42.74    2:44.37  
                  38.39     1:20.65 (42.26)     2:03.47 (42.82)     2:44.37 (40.90)
 20 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD               2:43.04    2:45.20  
                  39.35     1:22.15 (42.80)     2:04.63 (42.48)     2:45.20 (40.57)
 21 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD               2:48.80    2:46.00  
                  41.30     1:23.60 (42.30)     2:06.06 (42.46)     2:46.00 (39.94)
 22 Rippeon, Genevieve        12 EST-MD               2:47.35    2:47.31  
                  41.49     1:24.43 (42.94)     2:05.84 (41.41)     2:47.31 (41.47)
 23 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              2:49.26    2:48.05  
                  40.46     1:23.14 (42.68)     2:07.67 (44.53)     2:48.05 (40.38)
 24 Centers, Isabel           12 CAA-MD               2:46.80    2:50.72  
                  40.83     1:25.20 (44.37)     2:07.78 (42.58)     2:50.72 (42.94)
 -- Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD               2:37.67         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              2:39.03         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:40.36    2:30.93  
                  36.04     1:14.41 (38.37)     1:53.24 (38.83)     2:30.93 (37.69)
  2 Wang, Daniel              11 CAA-MD               2:39.57    2:32.28  
                  37.01     1:15.57 (38.56)     1:54.13 (38.56)     2:32.28 (38.15)
  3 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD               2:37.49    2:32.65  
                  36.47     1:15.15 (38.68)     1:54.63 (39.48)     2:32.65 (38.02)
  4 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD               2:40.14    2:34.55  
                  36.38     1:16.09 (39.71)     1:56.19 (40.10)     2:34.55 (38.36)
  5 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD              2:41.13    2:35.43  
                  35.35     1:15.66 (40.31)     1:55.97 (40.31)     2:35.43 (39.46)
  6 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD               2:40.49    2:35.96  
                  36.90     1:17.27 (40.37)     1:57.72 (40.45)     2:35.96 (38.24)
  7 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD               2:44.84    2:38.69  
                  37.88     1:18.34 (40.46)     1:58.41 (40.07)     2:38.69 (40.28)
  8 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD               2:42.14    2:39.47  
                  37.86     1:19.10 (41.24)     2:01.03 (41.93)     2:39.47 (38.44)
  9 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD               2:41.51    2:41.11  
                  37.36     1:18.79 (41.43)     2:00.67 (41.88)     2:41.11 (40.44)
 10 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD               2:43.46    2:41.41  
                  38.89     1:20.12 (41.23)     2:01.13 (41.01)     2:41.41 (40.28)
 11 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD      2:40.57    2:42.02  
                  38.70     1:19.57 (40.87)     2:01.64 (42.07)     2:42.02 (40.38)
 12 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD               2:43.33    2:42.44  
                  38.46     1:20.03 (41.57)     2:02.45 (42.42)     2:42.44 (39.99)
 13 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD               2:44.11    2:43.62  
                  39.16     1:21.03 (41.87)     2:02.88 (41.85)     2:43.62 (40.74)
 14 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              2:46.23    2:45.09  
                  39.77     1:23.18 (43.41)     2:07.19 (44.01)     2:45.09 (37.90)
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:10.81    2:08.85  
     1) Foster, Ava 10                  2) Romano, Antje 10               
     3) Sill, Molly 9                   4) Hunter, Addison 9              
                  32.23     1:05.12 (32.89)     1:40.01 (34.89)     2:08.85 (28.84)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:14.47    2:09.62  
     1) Svejda, Josie 10                2) Pohlhaus, Ayla 10              
     3) Mackey, Ally 10                 4) Smith, Madison 10              
                  32.11     1:05.76 (33.65)     1:38.83 (33.07)     2:09.62 (30.79)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:18.35    2:12.51  
     1) Mo, Katina 10                   2) Yuan, Jerica 10                
     3) Nicholas, Lilly 10              4) Sites, Madison 10              
                  34.01     1:07.27 (33.26)     1:40.98 (33.71)     2:12.51 (31.53)
  4 HoCo Aquatics-MD  'A'                             2:18.69    2:13.09  
     1) Kim, Julian 10                  2) Rai, Riya 10                   
     3) Jones, Emily 9                  4) Davies, Lucy 10                
                  33.36     1:06.98 (33.62)     1:40.24 (33.26)     2:13.09 (32.85)
  5 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:17.23    2:13.95  
     1) Creasy, Caroline 10             2) McGonigle, Saige 10            
     3) Rider, Maisie 10                4) Gates, Ava 10                  
                  32.90     1:05.84 (32.94)     1:41.49 (35.65)     2:13.95 (32.46)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:15.99    2:15.53  
     1) Rizas, Ana 10                   2) Stephan, Ainsley 9             
     3) Freund, Felicia 10              4) Bae, Rubi 9                    
                  35.33     1:02.95 (27.62)     1:43.72 (40.77)     2:15.53 (31.81)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:19.52    2:16.86  
     1) Mock, MJ 9                      2) You, Emily 10                  
     3) Wu, Samantha 10                 4) Pecora, Claire 9               
                  35.55     1:07.65 (32.10)     1:42.53 (34.88)     2:16.86 (34.33)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:25.01    2:17.88  
     1) Rey, Scarlett 10                2) Demmin, Emma 10                
     3) Liu, Emma 10                    4) Elliott, Aaliyah 10            
                  34.45     1:10.21 (35.76)     1:56.76 (46.55)     2:17.88 (21.12)
  9 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:19.90    2:18.06  
     1) Senuta, Kierstyn 9              2) Sargeant, Delaney 10           
     3) Vance, Paisley 10               4) Jacobs, Carly 9                
                  34.40     1:10.25 (35.85)     1:45.37 (35.12)     2:18.06 (32.69)
 10 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:19.12    2:22.15  
     1) Baker, Yui 10                   2) Swift, Sadie 10                
     3) Zeier, Ashlyn 10                4) Mozzo, Kaitlynn 9              
                  47.22     1:15.71 (28.49)     1:48.86 (33.15)     2:22.15 (33.29)
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:18.47    2:00.73  
     1) Frederick, JJ 10                2) He, Wenxu 10                   
     3) Cleary, Preston 10              4) Bridges, Shade 10              
                  34.13     1:07.61 (33.48)   2:13.64 (1:06.03)         2:00.73 ( )
  2 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:15.23    2:13.65  
     1) Mengel, Cooper 9                2) Bodor, Sam 10                  
     3) Gates, Parker 10                4) Currie, Tanner 10              
                  34.20     1:08.36 (34.16)     1:42.02 (33.66)     2:13.65 (31.63)
  3 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:17.99    2:15.10  
     1) Morgan, Zachary 10              2) Smith, Jameson 10              
     3) Swift, Jake 10                  4) Duke, Andrew 10                
                  34.75     1:09.18 (34.43)     1:57.43 (48.25)     2:15.10 (17.67)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:21.97    2:18.13  
     1) Otten, Tristan 10               2) Lu, Casey 10                   
     3) Frank, JJ 10                    4) Lu, James 10                   
                  34.62     1:09.50 (34.88)     1:45.54 (36.04)     2:18.13 (32.59)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:27.57    2:21.39  
     1) Wan, Benjamin 10                2) Mei, Andrew 10                 
     3) Gao, Daniel 10                  4) Frank, Logan 10                
                  36.69       55.02 (18.33)     1:13.51 (18.49)   2:21.39 (1:07.88)
 -- Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:17.10         DQ  
     1) Cashman, Caden 9                2) Khankishiyev, Adi 10           
     3) Nettles, Jai 9                  4) Davies, Ethan 9                
                  31.82     1:05.19 (33.37)     1:39.36 (34.17)          DQ (31.28)
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:55.24    1:53.55  
     1) Firth, Kaitlyn 11               2) Liu, Christina 12              
     3) Sanders, Koryn 11               4) Bardini, Bridget 12            
                  28.84       57.72 (28.88)     1:25.46 (27.74)     1:53.55 (28.09)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:57.25    1:55.90  
     1) Mackey, Andi 12                 2) Kinnear, Emily 12              
     3) Cowley, Jenna 11                4) Fisher, Casey 12               
                  29.74       58.42 (28.68)     1:28.16 (29.74)     1:55.90 (27.74)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     1:55.78    1:56.03  
     1) Kulikov, Valerie 12             2) Parker, Kitty 12               
     3) Hoffman, Arianna 11             4) Jones, Alex 12                 
                  29.28       58.06 (28.78)     1:28.63 (30.57)     1:56.03 (27.40)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:56.48    1:56.84  
     1) Diguardo, Maggie 11             2) Karr, Ann 12                   
     3) Swope, Natalie 12               4) Medine, Kaelyn 12              
                  29.35       58.63 (29.28)     1:27.59 (28.96)     1:56.84 (29.25)
  5 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:56.67    1:57.57  
     1) Hiller, Katelyn 12              2) Gallaudet, Aspen 11            
     3) Elias, Kaitlin 11               4) Michels, Nadia 12              
                  30.23       58.89 (28.66)     1:30.46 (31.57)     1:57.57 (27.11)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:00.07    1:57.70  
     1) Carver, Olivia 11               2) Gassman, Maddy 11              
     3) Ekanayake, Anika 12             4) Klaus, Bridget 12              
                  28.82       58.12 (29.30)     1:27.45 (29.33)     1:57.70 (30.25)
  7 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:03.31    2:00.40  
     1) Allred, Emmy 12                 2) Johnston, Katelyn 11           
     3) Allred, Caroline 12             4) Chen, Madeline 11              
                  30.45     1:01.77 (31.32)     1:32.72 (30.95)     2:00.40 (27.68)
  8 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:03.88    2:00.83  
     1) Kinnee, Jordyn 12               2) Thornett, Emily 11             
     3) Gancayco, Chiara 12             4) LeGuellec, Annaelle 12         
                  31.34     1:02.22 (30.88)     1:32.46 (30.24)     2:00.83 (28.37)
  9 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:02.49    2:01.24  
     1) Takasaki, Kalei 12              2) Gude, Lila 12                  
     3) O'Brien, Makenzie 11            4) Lee, Elena 11                  
                  30.39     1:00.15 (29.76)     1:32.42 (32.27)     2:01.24 (28.82)
 10 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:03.16    2:01.26  
     1) Churilla, Reese 12              2) Coleman, Emilie 11             
     3) D'Souza, Alika 12               4) Meyer, Natalie 12              
                  31.02     1:01.68 (30.66)     1:32.21 (30.53)     2:01.26 (29.05)
 11 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                2:02.68    2:02.88  
     1) Mitchell, Olivia 11             2) Buzzelli, Zoe 11               
     3) Superczynski, Anna 12           4) Getz, MacKenzie 11             
                  30.26     1:01.38 (31.12)     1:32.61 (31.23)     2:02.88 (30.27)
 12 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:00.55    2:03.03  
     1) Hayes, Hanna 11                 2) Moran, Zoe 12                  
     3) Connor, Ashley 11               4) Kelso, Elise 11                
                  31.12     1:01.06 (29.94)     1:31.71 (30.65)     2:03.03 (31.32)
 13 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'D'                           2:09.23    2:04.86  
     1) Rippeon, Genevieve 12           2) Seligman, Elyse 11             
     3) Rinker, Adrienne 11             4) Burke, Holly Jean 12           
                  31.31     1:04.17 (32.86)     1:35.74 (31.57)     2:04.86 (29.12)
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:53.61    1:54.46  
     1) Deppe, Jack 11                  2) Donaghey, Caleb 12             
     3) Foulk, Billy 11                 4) Connor, Billy 11               
                  28.95       57.58 (28.63)     1:26.71 (29.13)     1:54.46 (27.75)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:57.11    1:55.73  
     1) Richter, Brandon 11             2) Li, Ryan 11                    
     3) Keiner, Ethan 12                4) Mislow, Max 12                 
                  29.81       58.97 (29.16)     1:28.23 (29.26)     1:55.73 (27.50)
  3 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:56.50    1:56.90  
     1) Thomas, Reid 12                 2) Frank, Wyatt 12                
     3) Ward Pratz, Paul 12             4) Mulchandani, Rishi 12          
                  29.32       59.85 (30.53)     1:28.63 (28.78)     1:56.90 (28.27)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:05.01    2:01.03  
     1) Skidmore, Holden 11             2) Tejay, Yuvraj 12               
     3) Greenwald, Harrison 12          4) Norris, Bradin 12              
                  30.73     1:01.24 (30.51)     1:31.27 (30.03)     2:01.03 (29.76)
  5 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                2:05.93    2:01.05  
     1) Cate, Lawson 11                 2) Soltis, Eddie 11               
     3) Anderson, Matthew 11            4) Gorman, PJ 11                  
                  30.26     1:00.66 (30.40)     1:31.32 (30.66)     2:01.05 (29.73)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:01.82    2:01.60  
     1) Pecora, Thomas 11               2) Wang, Daniel 11                
     3) Skinner, Nathan 11              4) Langnas, Evan 12               
                  29.33     1:00.78 (31.45)     1:32.53 (31.75)     2:01.60 (29.07)
  7 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:06.86    2:03.11  
     1) Kim, Joshua 12                  2) Pawloski, Jay 11               
     3) Taylor, Eric 11                 4) Mozzo, Aidan 11                
                  31.02     1:08.69 (37.67)     1:34.63 (25.94)     2:03.11 (28.48)
 -- Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:59.49         DQ  
     1) Tosoni, Tristan 11              2) Cattaneo, Matthew 11           
     3) Szynal, John 11                 4) Bice, Palmer 11                
                  29.67       59.23 (29.56)     1:28.58 (29.35)          DQ (27.88)
 -- Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:00.77         DQ  
     1) Speace, Hayden 12               2) Kong, Matthew 11               
     3) Kay, Tyler 11                   4) Liang, Kai 11                  
                  30.76     1:08.47 (37.71)     1:29.30 (20.83)          DQ (28.86)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               2:31.17    2:22.81  
                  30.94     1:07.43 (36.49)     1:45.95 (38.52)     2:22.81 (36.86)
  2 Wilson, Taylor            13 EST-MD               2:34.12    2:23.26  
                  31.35     1:08.02 (36.67)     1:46.67 (38.65)     2:23.26 (36.59)
  3 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               2:32.65    2:26.51  
                  31.37                             1:48.10 ( )     2:26.51 (38.41)
  4 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               2:27.14    2:29.41  
                  32.57     1:10.63 (38.06)     1:49.67 (39.04)     2:29.41 (39.74)
  5 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               2:33.35    2:31.79  
                  31.50     1:09.78 (38.28)     1:49.70 (39.92)     2:31.79 (42.09)
  6 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               2:38.27    2:32.66  
                  32.73     1:11.38 (38.65)     1:52.58 (41.20)     2:32.66 (40.08)
  7 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               2:40.12    2:33.07  
                  34.17     1:13.53 (39.36)     1:53.23 (39.70)     2:33.07 (39.84)
  8 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD               2:38.61    2:36.81  
                  33.17     1:13.13 (39.96)     1:55.08 (41.95)     2:36.81 (41.73)
  9 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              2:42.84    2:41.02  
                  36.07     1:15.43 (39.36)     1:58.32 (42.89)     2:41.02 (42.70)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:18.00    2:13.95  
                  30.44     1:05.05 (34.61)     1:39.82 (34.77)     2:13.95 (34.13)
  2 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               2:20.37    2:17.70  
                  30.23     1:04.99 (34.76)     1:40.28 (35.29)     2:17.70 (37.42)
  3 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD               2:22.73    2:19.99  
                  29.94     1:05.44 (35.50)     1:42.28 (36.84)     2:19.99 (37.71)
  4 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD               2:32.59    2:24.22  
                  31.87     1:07.55 (35.68)     1:45.63 (38.08)     2:24.22 (38.59)
  5 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              2:32.98    2:29.14  
                  32.34     1:10.65 (38.31)     1:49.75 (39.10)     2:29.14 (39.39)
  6 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              2:32.66    2:31.60  
                  31.46     1:08.77 (37.31)     1:49.89 (41.12)     2:31.60 (41.71)
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              2:25.82    2:26.37  
                  31.96     1:08.33 (36.37)     1:47.65 (39.32)     2:26.37 (38.72)
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              2:13.26    2:10.91  
                  29.10     1:02.96 (33.86)     1:37.35 (34.39)     2:10.91 (33.56)
  2 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               2:13.73    2:12.33  
                  28.20     1:02.20 (34.00)     1:37.36 (35.16)     2:12.33 (34.97)
  3 Hankins, Chase            15 EST-MD               2:19.68    2:15.38  
                  29.36     1:03.00 (33.64)     1:38.28 (35.28)     2:15.38 (37.10)
  4 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD              2:19.87    2:18.45  
                  29.85     1:05.65 (35.80)     1:42.44 (36.79)     2:18.45 (36.01)
  5 Sappington, James         17 NAAC-MD              2:16.26    2:22.34  
                  31.05     1:06.34 (35.29)     1:43.59 (37.25)     2:22.34 (38.75)
  6 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              2:20.42    2:23.14  
                  30.97     1:07.89 (36.92)     1:45.27 (37.38)     2:23.14 (37.87)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:06.29    1:04.10  
                  31.52     1:04.10 (32.58)                                        
  2 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD               1:06.25    1:04.49  
                  31.50     1:04.49 (32.99)                                        
  3 Keller, Sophia            14 ASC-MD               1:05.79    1:05.40  
                  31.98     1:05.40 (33.42)                                        
  4 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD               1:08.16    1:06.18  
                  32.14     1:06.18 (34.04)                                        
  5 Gershman, Sarah           13 ASC-MD               1:08.55    1:06.30  
                  32.86     1:06.30 (33.44)                                        
  6 Wilson, Taylor            13 EST-MD               1:08.15    1:06.31  
                  33.22     1:06.31 (33.09)                                        
  7 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD               1:08.07    1:06.40  
                  33.17     1:06.40 (33.23)                                        
  8 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD               1:09.77    1:06.47  
                  31.94     1:06.47 (34.53)                                        
  9 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               1:06.25    1:06.54  
                  32.33     1:06.54 (34.21)                                        
 10 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               1:10.72    1:06.65  
                  32.92     1:06.65 (33.73)                                        
 11 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               1:07.22    1:07.29  
                  32.67     1:07.29 (34.62)                                        
 12 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               1:09.62    1:07.45  
                  32.87     1:07.45 (34.58)                                        
 13 Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD               1:07.03    1:07.49  
                  32.93     1:07.49 (34.56)                                        
 14 Thorogood, Tansy          14 CAA-MD               1:06.84    1:07.65  
                  32.34     1:07.65 (35.31)                                        
 15 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              1:09.35    1:07.77  
                  32.85     1:07.77 (34.92)                                        
 16 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               1:06.12    1:07.92  
                  33.53     1:07.92 (34.39)                                        
 17 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               1:10.16    1:08.00  
                  32.94     1:08.00 (35.06)                                        
 18 Atherton, Julia           13 EST-MD               1:09.59    1:08.10  
                  33.64     1:08.10 (34.46)                                        
 19 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD               1:07.63    1:08.22  
                  33.05     1:08.22 (35.17)                                        
 20 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD               1:10.64    1:08.30  
                  33.51     1:08.30 (34.79)                                        
 21 Frazier, Ryan             13 MAC-MD               1:10.40    1:08.34  
                  33.70     1:08.34 (34.64)                                        
 22 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD              1:10.87    1:08.72  
                  33.57     1:08.72 (35.15)                                        
 23 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              1:10.68    1:09.44  
                  33.72     1:09.44 (35.72)                                        
 24 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               1:10.76    1:09.58  
                  33.31     1:09.58 (36.27)                                        
 25 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.87    1:09.65  
                  32.77     1:09.65 (36.88)         1:09.65 ( )                    
 26 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD               1:12.48    1:09.86  
                  34.51     1:09.86 (35.35)                                        
 27 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              1:11.88    1:09.92  
                  33.66     1:09.92 (36.26)         1:09.92 ( )                    
 28 McCloskey, Lauren         13 ROCK-MD              1:09.39    1:10.05  
                  33.49     1:10.05 (36.56)                                        
 29 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               1:11.32    1:10.19  
                  34.85     1:10.19 (35.34)         1:10.19 ( )                    
 30 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               1:10.57    1:10.23  
                  34.16     1:10.23 (36.07)                                        
 31 Emig, Sara                14 CAA-MD               1:09.43    1:10.25  
                  33.74     1:10.25 (36.51)                                        
 32 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:11.82    1:10.51  
                  34.78     1:10.51 (35.73)         1:10.51 ( )                    
 33 Maybush, Brianna          13 MAC-MD               1:12.70    1:10.53  
                  35.03     1:10.53 (35.50)         1:10.53 ( )                    
 34 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD               1:12.03    1:10.58  
                  34.28     1:10.58 (36.30)         1:10.58 ( )                    
 35 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               1:11.53    1:10.82  
                  34.82     1:10.82 (36.00)         1:10.82 ( )                    
 36 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD               1:13.44    1:10.92  
                  34.91     1:10.92 (36.01)         1:10.92 ( )                    
 37 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:09.88    1:10.98  
                  34.42     1:10.98 (36.56)                                        
 38 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD               1:10.85    1:11.28  
                  34.98     1:11.28 (36.30)                                        
 39 Kwok, Jasmine             13 CAA-MD               1:14.36    1:11.33  
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)         1:11.33 ( )                    
 40 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD               1:11.89    1:11.34  
                  35.50     1:12.34 (36.84)         1:11.34 ( )                    
 41 Hayes, Maya               13 ASC-MD               1:13.30    1:11.55  
                  34.68     1:12.06 (37.38)         1:11.55 ( )                    
 42 Bergeron, Peyton          13 ASC-MD               1:12.32    1:11.78  
                  35.41     1:11.78 (36.37)         1:11.78 ( )                    
 43 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD               1:12.31    1:11.82  
                  35.29     1:11.82 (36.53)         1:11.82 ( )                    
 44 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              1:10.27    1:12.00  
                  35.11     1:12.00 (36.89)                                        
 45 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD               1:12.95    1:12.53  
                  34.70     1:12.53 (37.83)         1:12.53 ( )                    
 46 Duffy, Josie              14 NAAC-MD              1:13.69    1:12.74  
                  36.24     1:12.74 (36.50)         1:12.74 ( )                    
 46 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              1:14.09    1:12.74  
                  35.92     1:12.74 (36.82)         1:12.74 ( )                    
 48 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              1:14.01    1:13.83  
                  35.88     1:14.06 (38.18)         1:13.83 ( )                    
 49 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              1:14.17    1:14.23  
                  36.86     1:14.23 (37.37)         1:14.23 ( )                    
 50 Mendez, Camila            14 CAA-MD               1:14.31    1:14.88  
                  36.25     1:14.80 (38.55)      1:14.88 (0.08)                    
 51 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD               1:12.69    1:14.92  
                  36.10     1:14.92 (38.82)         1:14.92 ( )                    
 52 Harding, Adah             14 SPRC-MD              1:14.26    1:14.97  
                  35.57     1:14.97 (39.40)         1:14.97 ( )                    
 53 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               1:11.74    1:15.72  
                  36.59     1:15.72 (39.13)         1:15.72 ( )                    
 54 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               1:14.60    1:16.30  
                  37.89     1:16.30 (38.41)                                        
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD               1:06.62         NS  
 -- Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:13.95         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               1:05.23    1:03.84  
                  31.34     1:03.84 (32.50)                                        
  2 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD               1:07.11    1:04.32  
                  31.43     1:04.32 (32.89)                                        
  3 Marlow, Erik              13 CAA-MD               1:05.97    1:04.51  
                  31.82     1:04.51 (32.69)                                        
  4 Darling, Aidan            13 ASC-MD               1:05.79    1:04.65  
                  31.49     1:04.65 (33.16)                                        
  5 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              1:07.20    1:04.80  
                  31.22     1:04.80 (33.58)                                        
  6 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               1:07.34    1:05.07  
                  31.73     1:05.07 (33.34)                                        
  7 Krucoff, Alex             14 ASC-MD               1:04.80    1:05.84  
                  31.77     1:05.84 (34.07)                                        
  8 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              1:07.53    1:06.02  
                  32.23     1:06.02 (33.79)                                        
  9 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD               1:09.27    1:06.28  
                  32.60     1:06.28 (33.68)                                        
 10 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              1:04.19    1:06.51  
                  32.41     1:06.51 (34.10)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Luke            13 MAC-MD               1:07.96    1:06.89  
                  33.18     1:06.89 (33.71)                                        
 12 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD              1:08.72    1:07.35  
                  33.23     1:07.35 (34.12)                                        
 13 Neuman, Chase             14 ASC-MD               1:08.35    1:07.57  
                  31.98     1:07.57 (35.59)                                        
 14 Brown, Connor             13 CAA-MD               1:08.44    1:07.93  
                  33.08     1:07.93 (34.85)                                        
 15 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:09.59    1:08.23  
                  33.08     1:08.23 (35.15)                                        
 16 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD               1:07.00    1:08.47  
                  32.82     1:08.47 (35.65)                                        
 17 Vissering, Julian         14 CAA-MD               1:09.02    1:10.41  
                  33.76     1:10.41 (36.65)                                        
 -- Rudy, Gavin               13 EST-MD               1:04.19         NS  
 -- Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              1:07.31         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              1:06.07    1:03.21  
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)                                        
  2 Cicen, Rayna              16 ASC-MD               1:09.01    1:04.27  
                  31.60     1:04.27 (32.67)                                        
  3 Burnett, Sarah            15 CAA-MD               1:06.54    1:05.57  
                  31.10     1:05.57 (34.47)                                        
  4 Howell, Kaila             17 ASC-MD               1:07.58    1:06.48  
                  32.05     1:06.48 (34.43)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              1:07.43    1:06.50  
                  32.62     1:06.50 (33.88)                                        
  6 Plaudis, Haylee           16 ASC-MD               1:07.06    1:07.11  
                  32.57     1:07.11 (34.54)                                        
  7 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              1:07.14    1:07.38  
                  32.27     1:07.38 (35.11)                                        
  8 Cohenour, SydneyClaire    17 SPRC-MD              1:05.91    1:07.43  
                  32.53     1:07.43 (34.90)                                        
  9 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              1:09.27    1:07.51  
                  33.24     1:07.51 (34.27)                                        
 10 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD              1:08.16    1:07.60  
                  32.57     1:07.60 (35.03)                                        
 11 Wargo, Kinsley            15 HOCO-MD              1:10.49    1:08.79  
                  33.33     1:08.79 (35.46)                                        
 12 Setzfand, Abigail         15 CAC-MD               1:10.61    1:08.84  
                  33.62     1:08.84 (35.22)                                        
 13 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD              1:07.14    1:08.86  
                  33.94     1:08.86 (34.92)                                        
 14 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              1:08.52    1:09.21  
                  33.89     1:09.21 (35.32)                                        
 15 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              1:08.23    1:09.53  
                  34.37     1:09.53 (35.16)                                        
 16 Plaudis, Victoria         16 ASC-MD               1:10.30    1:09.76  
                  34.23     1:09.76 (35.53)                                        
 17 Roach, Katie              16 MAC-MD               1:11.34    1:09.89  
                  34.60     1:09.89 (35.29)                                        
 18 Miller, Hannah            16 SPRC-MD              1:09.24    1:09.96  
                  33.86     1:09.96 (36.10)                                        
 19 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD               1:12.05    1:10.23  
                  35.20     1:10.23 (35.03)                                        
 20 Hall, Josie               15 MAC-MD               1:12.33    1:10.27  
                  34.16     1:10.27 (36.11)                                        
 21 Hines, Nyah               17 EST-MD               1:08.88    1:10.50  
                  33.89     1:10.50 (36.61)                                        
 22 Bridges, Sarah            18 CAA-MD               1:09.64    1:10.61  
                  34.41     1:10.61 (36.20)                                        
 23 Patty, Eliza              15 SPRC-MD              1:11.93    1:10.63  
                  34.84     1:10.63 (35.79)                                        
 24 DeGruchy, Jordan          17 ASC-MD               1:10.47    1:11.13  
                  35.07     1:11.13 (36.06)                                        
 25 Lindell, Emma             17 MAC-MD               1:09.28    1:11.68  
                  35.22     1:11.68 (36.46)                                        
 26 Remsberg, Addie           15 MAC-MD               1:10.37    1:12.31  
                  35.21     1:12.31 (37.10)                                        
 27 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD               1:11.89    1:12.60  
                  35.41     1:12.60 (37.19)                                        
 28 Messaris, Charlotte       16 EST-MD               1:12.99    1:12.78  
                  35.76     1:12.78 (37.02)                                        
 29 Spiotta, Madison          17 ROCK-MD              1:11.75    1:13.81  
                  36.47     1:13.81 (37.34)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Norah        16 EST-MD               1:10.99         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smariga, Anton            15 MAC-MD               1:01.98    1:00.86  
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)                                        
  1 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               1:01.87    1:00.86  
                  30.29     1:00.86 (30.57)                                        
  3 Finegan, Paul             17 HOCO-MD              1:01.20    1:01.39  
                  29.94     1:01.39 (31.45)                                        
  4 Murr, Bryan               16 MAC-MD               1:05.86    1:01.64  
                  30.11     1:01.64 (31.53)                                        
  5 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              1:00.35    1:01.65  
                  30.17     1:01.65 (31.48)                                        
  6 Ziegler, Galen            21 Aqua Culture-MD      1:02.70    1:02.08  
                  30.40     1:02.08 (31.68)                                        
  7 Truitt, Justin            15 ROCK-MD              1:04.06    1:02.12  
                  29.98     1:02.12 (32.14)                                        
  8 Hankins, Chase            15 EST-MD               1:06.25    1:04.05  
                  31.06     1:04.05 (32.99)                                        
  9 Zhang, Jeffrey            16 EST-MD               1:04.71    1:04.33  
                  31.28     1:04.33 (33.05)                                        
 10 Chester, Chace            18 EST-MD               1:06.28    1:05.06  
                  31.75     1:05.06 (33.31)                                        
 11 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              1:04.61    1:05.44  
                  31.91     1:05.44 (33.53)                                        
 12 Smith, Jake               15 NAAC-MD              1:06.21    1:05.93  
                  31.74     1:05.93 (34.19)                                        
 13 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:06.38    1:06.66  
                  32.53     1:06.66 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD              2:40.98    2:38.98  
                  36.63     1:17.25 (40.62)     1:59.15 (41.90)     2:38.98 (39.83)
  2 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               2:41.06    2:41.84  
                  36.93     1:17.43 (40.50)     1:59.59 (42.16)     2:41.84 (42.25)
  3 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               2:41.95    2:43.11  
                  37.76     1:17.87 (40.11)     2:00.21 (42.34)     2:43.11 (42.90)
  4 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               2:45.52    2:44.41  
                  37.29     1:18.52 (41.23)     2:01.36 (42.84)     2:44.41 (43.05)
  5 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD               2:47.00    2:44.56  
                  36.64     1:18.68 (42.04)     2:01.72 (43.04)     2:44.56 (42.84)
  6 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               2:52.05    2:44.89  
                  37.69     1:20.25 (42.56)     2:02.77 (42.52)     2:44.89 (42.12)
  7 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD               2:42.94    2:45.51  
                  36.10     1:16.78 (40.68)     2:00.21 (43.43)     2:45.51 (45.30)
  8 Kwok, Jasmine             13 CAA-MD               2:47.86    2:47.37  
                  37.92     1:20.28 (42.36)     2:03.73 (43.45)     2:47.37 (43.64)
  9 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD               2:56.46    2:47.61  
                  38.56     1:20.69 (42.13)     2:04.55 (43.86)     2:47.61 (43.06)
 10 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:49.46    2:47.75  
                  38.04     1:21.28 (43.24)     2:04.75 (43.47)     2:47.75 (43.00)
 11 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              2:48.38    2:48.65  
                  38.52     1:21.02 (42.50)     2:05.23 (44.21)     2:48.65 (43.42)
 12 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:47.75    2:48.71  
                  38.84     1:21.55 (42.71)     2:05.20 (43.65)     2:48.71 (43.51)
 13 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               2:51.26    2:49.25  
                  37.66     1:21.27 (43.61)     2:05.53 (44.26)     2:49.25 (43.72)
 14 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD               2:52.93    2:49.48  
                  38.92     1:20.62 (41.70)     2:04.80 (44.18)     2:49.48 (44.68)
 15 O'Brien, Delaney          13 EST-MD               2:53.27    2:50.01  
                  37.97     1:21.35 (43.38)     2:06.18 (44.83)     2:50.01 (43.83)
 16 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:54.91    2:50.70  
                  39.90     1:23.07 (43.17)     2:07.32 (44.25)     2:50.70 (43.38)
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 CAA-MD               2:49.78    2:51.05  
                  39.80     1:23.25 (43.45)     2:07.01 (43.76)     2:51.05 (44.04)
 18 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               2:48.71    2:51.30  
                  37.49     1:20.38 (42.89)     2:05.24 (44.86)     2:51.30 (46.06)
 19 Healy, Bailey             13 ASC-MD               3:00.21    2:51.39  
                  35.98     1:19.87 (43.89)     2:06.38 (46.51)     2:51.39 (45.01)
 20 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              3:01.22    2:51.51  
                  38.79     1:21.68 (42.89)     2:06.69 (45.01)     2:51.51 (44.82)
 21 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               2:49.33    2:51.74  
                  40.27     1:23.34 (43.07)     2:07.33 (43.99)     2:51.74 (44.41)
 22 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD               2:58.48    2:52.35  
                  40.48     1:24.14 (43.66)     2:08.45 (44.31)     2:52.35 (43.90)
 23 Deppe, Sierra             13 ASC-MD               3:00.02    2:52.47  
                  39.18     1:23.97 (44.79)     2:09.73 (45.76)     2:52.47 (42.74)
 24 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD              2:59.75    2:52.92  
                  39.71     1:23.96 (44.25)     2:08.70 (44.74)     2:52.92 (44.22)
 25 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD               2:49.65    2:53.08  
                  39.84     1:23.32 (43.48)     2:07.57 (44.25)     2:53.08 (45.51)
 26 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              2:57.46    2:54.81  
                  39.70     1:24.17 (44.47)     2:09.66 (45.49)     2:54.81 (45.15)
 27 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              2:53.04    2:55.22  
                  38.67     1:23.07 (44.40)     2:08.77 (45.70)     2:55.22 (46.45)
 28 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              2:59.15    2:56.37  
                  41.04     1:26.21 (45.17)     2:12.32 (46.11)     2:56.37 (44.05)
 29 Merry, Sophia             13 NAAC-MD              3:02.64    2:56.39  
                  40.05     1:25.38 (45.33)     2:10.91 (45.53)     2:56.39 (45.48)
 30 Briggs, Georgia           14 HOCO-MD              2:55.82    2:56.48  
                  40.25     1:24.25 (44.00)     2:10.39 (46.14)     2:56.48 (46.09)
 31 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               3:04.49    2:56.81  
                  40.81     1:25.94 (45.13)     2:11.85 (45.91)     2:56.81 (44.96)
 32 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:55.95    2:57.73  
                  37.99     1:22.62 (44.63)     2:10.48 (47.86)     2:57.73 (47.25)
 33 Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD               2:54.92    2:58.13  
                  39.17     1:24.41 (45.24)     2:10.81 (46.40)     2:58.13 (47.32)
 34 Parks, Sam                14 ASC-MD               3:01.64    2:58.52  
                  38.42     1:24.53 (46.11)     2:11.36 (46.83)     2:58.52 (47.16)
 35 Klopouh, Milana           14 EST-MD               3:03.37    2:59.39  
                  40.30     1:25.87 (45.57)     2:12.89 (47.02)     2:59.39 (46.50)
 36 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD               2:58.86    2:59.55  
                  41.00     1:26.97 (45.97)     2:11.97 (45.00)     2:59.55 (47.58)
 37 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              2:59.79    3:00.66  
                  41.22     1:26.92 (45.70)     2:14.42 (47.50)     3:00.66 (46.24)
 -- Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               2:45.73         DQ  
                  37.90     1:19.24 (41.34)     2:01.49 (42.25)          DQ (42.19)
 -- Liu, Sydney               13 CAA-MD               3:00.40         DQ  
                  39.67     1:24.40 (44.73)     2:10.92 (46.52)          DQ (45.58)
 -- Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD               2:42.29         DQ  
                  35.21     1:14.98 (39.77)     1:55.98 (41.00)          DQ (42.66)
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD               2:52.82         NS  
 -- Burger, Carmella          14 EST-MD               3:04.36         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD               2:42.38    2:29.89  
                  33.51     1:11.85 (38.34)     1:50.88 (39.03)     2:29.89 (39.01)
  2 Neuman, Chase             14 ASC-MD               2:48.08    2:31.46  
                  33.02     1:11.54 (38.52)     1:52.89 (41.35)     2:31.46 (38.57)
  3 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               2:37.41    2:33.11  
                  34.41     1:12.68 (38.27)     1:52.70 (40.02)     2:33.11 (40.41)
  4 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD               2:37.68    2:36.20  
                  35.05     1:15.15 (40.10)     1:56.13 (40.98)     2:36.20 (40.07)
  5 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD               2:45.16    2:36.74  
                  36.44     1:16.38 (39.94)     1:56.92 (40.54)     2:36.74 (39.82)
  6 Davis, Gailen             13 EST-MD               2:47.65    2:37.16  
                  33.89     1:12.87 (38.98)     1:54.08 (41.21)     2:37.16 (43.08)
  7 Harris, Ethan             14 CAA-MD               2:43.78    2:39.17  
                  37.13     1:17.80 (40.67)     1:58.48 (40.68)     2:39.17 (40.69)
  8 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD              2:40.75    2:40.64  
                  36.78     1:16.95 (40.17)     1:58.90 (41.95)     2:40.64 (41.74)
  9 Manning, Jack             13 MAC-MD               2:45.02    2:42.34  
                  36.10     1:16.30 (40.20)     1:59.70 (43.40)     2:42.34 (42.64)
 10 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              2:47.16    2:43.22  
                  35.89     1:17.14 (41.25)     2:00.64 (43.50)     2:43.22 (42.58)
 11 Damanti, Nathan           13 SPRC-MD              2:48.85    2:44.16  
                  35.79     1:17.85 (42.06)     2:01.93 (44.08)     2:44.16 (42.23)
 12 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               2:47.02    2:44.90  
                  36.16     1:17.12 (40.96)     2:01.28 (44.16)     2:44.90 (43.62)
 13 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              2:49.82    2:46.48  
                  37.48     1:19.58 (42.10)     2:02.91 (43.33)     2:46.48 (43.57)
 14 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:45.24    2:48.77  
                  38.07     1:20.94 (42.87)     2:04.51 (43.57)     2:48.77 (44.26)
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD              2:48.88    2:40.24  
                  36.84     1:18.59 (41.75)     1:59.68 (41.09)     2:40.24 (40.56)
  2 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD               2:48.77    2:44.38  
                  37.11     1:18.95 (41.84)     2:01.49 (42.54)     2:44.38 (42.89)
  3 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD               2:43.45    2:45.76  
                  36.23     1:18.21 (41.98)     2:01.29 (43.08)     2:45.76 (44.47)
  4 Starrett, Julia           15 NAAC-MD              2:48.11    2:48.42  
                  37.94     1:20.28 (42.34)     2:04.18 (43.90)     2:48.42 (44.24)
  5 Murray, Brianna           15 HOCO-MD              2:48.60    2:48.74  
                  37.67     1:20.33 (42.66)     2:03.99 (43.66)     2:48.74 (44.75)
  6 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD              2:54.34    2:49.18  
                  38.90     1:22.71 (43.81)     2:06.62 (43.91)     2:49.18 (42.56)
  7 Correll Brown, Rae        15 CAA-MD               2:55.51    2:50.04  
                  39.91     1:23.29 (43.38)     2:06.77 (43.48)     2:50.04 (43.27)
  8 Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD               2:50.84    2:50.55  
                  38.40     1:21.82 (43.42)     2:06.10 (44.28)     2:50.55 (44.45)
  9 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:55.77    2:53.55  
                  38.67     1:22.42 (43.75)     2:07.43 (45.01)     2:53.55 (46.12)
 10 Remsberg, Addie           15 MAC-MD               2:47.45    2:54.52  
                  39.11     1:23.26 (44.15)     2:08.45 (45.19)     2:54.52 (46.07)
 11 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:51.55    2:55.33  
                  39.25     1:22.98 (43.73)     2:09.13 (46.15)     2:55.33 (46.20)
 12 Cicen, Rayna              16 ASC-MD               3:00.52    2:56.03  
                  40.28     1:24.45 (44.17)     2:11.34 (46.89)     2:56.03 (44.69)
 13 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              2:53.20    2:58.16  
                  42.01     1:26.55 (44.54)     2:13.33 (46.78)     2:58.16 (44.83)
 14 Stipe, Lauren             15 EST-MD               2:59.28    3:03.66  
                  41.79     1:27.38 (45.59)     2:15.39 (48.01)     3:03.66 (48.27)
 -- Liu, Megan                15 CAA-MD               2:52.57         NS  
 -- Beers-Arthur, Sola        15 MAC-MD               2:54.49         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Tony                  17 EST-MD               2:32.26    2:26.87  
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)     1:46.80 (38.29)     2:26.87 (40.07)
  2 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               2:29.24    2:29.11  
                  33.31     1:11.49 (38.18)     1:50.46 (38.97)     2:29.11 (38.65)
  3 Fan, Ethan                16 CAA-MD               2:35.89    2:32.44  
                  34.14     1:13.51 (39.37)     1:53.58 (40.07)     2:32.44 (38.86)
  4 Truitt, Justin            15 ROCK-MD              2:41.40    2:33.26  
                  34.87     1:13.59 (38.72)     1:54.42 (40.83)     2:33.26 (38.84)
  5 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              2:37.53    2:34.67  
                  34.21     1:13.03 (38.82)     1:53.66 (40.63)     2:34.67 (41.01)
  6 Carlisle, Aaron           17 SPRC-MD              2:39.75    2:38.01  
                  34.24     1:14.27 (40.03)     1:55.90 (41.63)     2:38.01 (42.11)
  7 Van Allen, Colin          18 SPRC-MD              2:34.18    2:39.02  
                  34.08     1:14.48 (40.40)     1:56.05 (41.57)     2:39.02 (42.97)
 -- Chi, Eddie                15 CAA-MD               2:37.36         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD                 58.23      57.11  
                  27.46       57.11 (29.65)                                        
  2 Wilson, Taylor            13 EST-MD                 59.15      57.46  
                  27.87       57.46 (29.59)                                        
  3 Duke, Amaya               14 CBAC-MD                57.63      57.89  
                  27.47       57.89 (30.42)                                        
  4 Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD               1:00.68      58.49  
                  28.13       58.49 (30.36)                                        
  5 Frazier, Ryan             13 MAC-MD                 59.87      58.65  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)                                        
  6 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               1:00.65      58.94  
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)                                        
  7 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD               1:01.12      59.08  
                  28.91       59.08 (30.17)                                        
  8 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               1:00.41      59.09  
                  28.60       59.09 (30.49)                                        
  9 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD                59.07      59.15  
                  28.62       59.15 (30.53)                                        
 10 Jackson, Sarah            14 ASC-MD                 58.53      59.27  
                  27.88       59.27 (31.39)                                        
 11 Keller, Sophia            14 ASC-MD                 59.42      59.66  
                  29.04       59.66 (30.62)                                        
 12 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD                 59.08      59.80  
                  28.96       59.80 (30.84)                                        
 12 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD                 59.62      59.80  
                  28.89       59.80 (30.91)                                        
 14 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD               1:00.08      59.93  
                  28.47       59.93 (31.46)                                        
 15 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               1:01.74    1:00.07  
                  29.02     1:00.07 (31.05)                                        
 16 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD                 59.13    1:00.16  
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)                                        
 17 Healy, Bailey             13 ASC-MD               1:01.88    1:00.28  
                  28.57     1:00.28 (31.71)                                        
 18 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD               1:02.27    1:00.53  
                  29.32     1:00.53 (31.21)                                        
 19 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD                59.46    1:00.64  
                  29.59     1:00.64 (31.05)                                        
 20 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:00.59    1:00.65  
                  29.32     1:00.65 (31.33)                                        
 21 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              1:01.67    1:00.81  
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)                                        
 22 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD                 59.29    1:00.87  
                  29.26     1:00.87 (31.61)                                        
 23 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               1:01.25    1:00.91  
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
 24 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              1:02.33    1:00.98  
                  29.57     1:00.98 (31.41)                                        
 25 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               1:01.28    1:01.06  
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)                                        
 26 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               1:00.79    1:01.17  
                  29.60     1:01.17 (31.57)                                        
 27 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               1:02.59    1:01.21  
                  29.61     1:01.21 (31.60)                                        
 28 Soustek, Amanda           14 CAA-MD               1:04.01    1:01.56  
                  29.51     1:01.56 (32.05)                                        
 29 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               1:01.47    1:01.60  
                  29.96     1:01.60 (31.64)                                        
 30 Klopouh, Milana           14 EST-MD               1:03.14    1:01.62  
                  29.63     1:01.62 (31.99)                                        
 31 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD               1:03.18    1:01.70  
                  29.86     1:01.70 (31.84)                                        
 32 Thorogood, Tansy          14 CAA-MD               1:01.63    1:01.72  
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)                                        
 33 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              1:01.01    1:01.80  
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)                                        
 34 Farris, Reagan            13 CAA-MD               1:02.46    1:01.90  
                  29.74     1:01.90 (32.16)                                        
 35 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD               1:03.13    1:01.97  
                  29.79     1:01.97 (32.18)                                        
 36 Atherton, Julia           13 EST-MD               1:02.18    1:02.01  
                  29.35     1:02.01 (32.66)                                        
 37 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               1:01.71    1:02.11  
                  29.84     1:02.11 (32.27)                                        
 38 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD               1:01.77    1:02.12  
                  30.18     1:02.12 (31.94)                                        
 39 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              1:03.67    1:02.19  
                  30.45     1:02.19 (31.74)                                        
 39 Johnson, Drew             13 NAAC-MD              1:02.39    1:02.19  
                  30.30     1:02.19 (31.89)                                        
 41 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:02.20    1:02.21  
                  30.07     1:02.21 (32.14)                                        
 42 DiPaola, Caroline         13 SPRC-MD              1:04.93    1:02.39  
                  29.77     1:02.39 (32.62)                                        
 43 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD               1:02.43    1:02.43  
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)                                        
 44 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               1:03.84    1:02.48  
                  29.93     1:02.48 (32.55)                                        
 44 Given, Caitlyn            13 SPRC-MD              1:04.53    1:02.48  
 46 Gershman, Sarah           13 ASC-MD               1:02.71    1:02.55  
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)                                        
 47 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               1:03.71    1:02.58  
                  30.27     1:02.58 (32.31)                                        
 48 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              1:03.25    1:02.62  
                  29.96     1:02.62 (32.66)                                        
 49 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD               1:02.75    1:02.67  
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)                                        
 50 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:03.43    1:02.97  
                  30.27     1:02.97 (32.70)                                        
 51 Duffy, Josie              14 NAAC-MD              1:04.19    1:03.38  
                  30.89     1:03.38 (32.49)                                        
 52 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               1:04.13    1:03.58  
                  30.34     1:03.58 (33.24)                                        
 53 Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD               1:03.61    1:03.60  
                  30.25     1:03.60 (33.35)                                        
 54 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD               1:03.11    1:03.64  
                  30.13     1:03.64 (33.51)                                        
 55 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.23    1:03.67  
                  29.24     1:03.67 (34.43)                                        
 56 Greenwald, Elise          14 EST-MD               1:05.05    1:03.76  
                  30.85     1:03.76 (32.91)                                        
 57 Bergeron, Peyton          13 ASC-MD               1:06.74    1:03.85  
                  30.88     1:03.85 (32.97)                                        
 58 Deppe, Sierra             13 ASC-MD               1:05.85    1:04.00  
                  31.00     1:04.00 (33.00)                                        
 59 Hudson, Olivia            13 CAC-MD               1:04.91    1:04.04  
                  30.25     1:04.04 (33.79)                                        
 60 Maybush, Brianna          13 MAC-MD               1:05.68    1:04.07  
                  31.39     1:04.07 (32.68)                                        
 61 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD               1:06.24    1:04.12  
                  30.99     1:04.12 (33.13)                                        
 62 Emig, Sara                14 CAA-MD               1:03.29    1:04.44  
                  30.80     1:04.44 (33.64)                                        
 63 McCloskey, Lauren         13 ROCK-MD              1:03.27    1:04.89  
                  31.21     1:04.89 (33.68)                                        
 64 Parker, Mackenzie         14 SPRC-MD              1:06.93    1:04.94  
                  31.01     1:04.94 (33.93)                                        
 65 Merry, Sophia             13 NAAC-MD              1:05.91    1:05.02  
                  31.51     1:05.02 (33.51)                                        
 66 Parks, Sam                14 ASC-MD               1:07.65    1:05.05  
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)                                        
 67 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              1:01.83    1:05.39  
                  31.48     1:05.39 (33.91)                                        
 67 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD              1:05.39    1:05.39  
                  31.21     1:05.39 (34.18)                                        
 69 McCauley, Abigail         14 ROCK-MD              1:06.23    1:05.40  
                  31.56     1:05.40 (33.84)                                        
 70 O'Brien, Delaney          13 EST-MD               1:05.59    1:05.45  
                  31.88     1:05.45 (33.57)                                        
 71 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD               1:04.40    1:05.50  
                  31.35     1:05.50 (34.15)                                        
 72 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              1:06.38    1:05.52  
                  31.62     1:05.52 (33.90)                                        
 73 Briggs, Georgia           14 HOCO-MD              1:05.35    1:05.61  
                  31.46     1:05.61 (34.15)                                        
 74 Clanton, Cecelia          13 SPRC-MD              1:06.86    1:05.66  
                  30.78     1:05.66 (34.88)                                        
 75 Brown, Isabella           14 CAA-MD               1:04.76    1:06.14  
                  30.88     1:06.14 (35.26)                                        
 76 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              1:05.16    1:06.34  
                  31.85     1:06.34 (34.49)                                        
 77 Harding, Adah             14 SPRC-MD              1:06.45    1:07.17  
                  31.62     1:07.17 (35.55)                                        
 78 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD               1:06.93    1:07.32  
                  32.69     1:07.32 (34.63)                                        
 79 Mednick, Anna             14 ASC-MD               1:07.76    1:07.38  
                  31.98     1:07.38 (35.40)                                        
 80 Liu, Sydney               13 CAA-MD               1:05.68    1:07.96  
                  32.63     1:07.96 (35.33)                                        
 81 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              1:06.22    1:07.98  
                  32.83     1:07.98 (35.15)                                        
 82 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              1:05.70    1:08.25  
                  32.09     1:08.25 (36.16)                                        
 83 Mazur, Karolina           14 EST-MD               1:05.91    1:08.36  
                  33.19     1:08.36 (35.17)                                        
 84 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 CAA-MD               1:07.65    1:08.43  
                  32.79     1:08.43 (35.64)                                        
 85 Murray, Micaela           14 HOCO-MD              1:07.65    1:08.84  
                  32.46     1:08.84 (36.38)                                        
 86 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD              1:07.90    1:09.00  
                  32.53     1:09.00 (36.47)                                        
 87 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               1:07.45    1:09.95  
                  34.21     1:09.95 (35.74)                                        
 -- Hayes, Maya               13 ASC-MD               1:02.37         DQ  
                  29.47          DQ (31.72)                                        
 -- Mendez, Camila            14 CAA-MD               1:06.60         DQ  
                  32.55          DQ (37.05)                                        
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD               1:02.78         NS  
 -- O'Connor, Annie           14 GMAC-MD              1:06.40         NS  
 -- Roper, Sarah              13 NAAC-MD              1:07.12         NS  
 -- Burger, Carmella          14 EST-MD               1:04.62         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison              13 EST-MD               1:08.32         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD                 55.18      54.96  
                  26.25       54.96 (28.71)                                        
  2 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD                55.82      55.71  
                  26.28       55.71 (29.43)                                        
  3 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD                56.84      56.18  
                  27.09       56.18 (29.09)                                        
  4 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD                 56.96      56.23  
                  27.00       56.23 (29.23)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD                56.25      56.67  
                  27.37       56.67 (29.30)                                        
  6 Darling, Aidan            13 ASC-MD                 57.39      56.82  
                  27.26       56.82 (29.56)                                        
  7 Vissering, Julian         14 CAA-MD                 58.46      56.83  
                  27.23       56.83 (29.60)                                        
  8 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD                 59.04      57.65  
                  27.86       57.65 (29.79)                                        
  9 Harris, Ethan             14 CAA-MD                 59.08      57.66  
                  27.78       57.66 (29.88)                                        
 10 Cobb, Ben                 14 ASC-MD                 59.66      57.74  
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)                                        
 11 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD                 57.28      58.03  
                  27.37       58.03 (30.66)                                        
 12 Rock, Conner              14 UN Cbac-MD           1:01.11      58.26  
                  28.10       58.26 (30.16)                                        
 13 Krucoff, Alex             14 ASC-MD                 59.38      58.43  
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)                                        
 14 Davis, Gailen             13 EST-MD               1:00.70      58.47  
                  27.66       58.47 (30.81)                                        
 15 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD                 59.46      58.53  
                  28.21       58.53 (30.32)                                        
 16 Williamson, Ian           13 MAC-MD                 59.54      58.66  
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)                                        
 17 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD               1:00.55      58.67  
                  27.99       58.67 (30.68)                                        
 18 Umidi, Thomas             14 NAAC-MD                58.13      58.71  
                  28.05       58.71 (30.66)                                        
 18 Linville, Hunter          14 ASC-MD               1:00.67      58.71  
                  28.03       58.71 (30.68)                                        
 20 Arocho, Benjamin          14 CAA-MD               1:00.02      58.73  
                  28.33       58.73 (30.40)                                        
 21 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               1:00.23      58.78  
                  27.89       58.78 (30.89)                                        
 22 Damanti, Nathan           13 SPRC-MD              1:00.64      59.56  
                  28.57       59.56 (30.99)                                        
 23 Kolias, Freddy            13 MAC-MD               1:03.64      59.65  
                  28.49       59.65 (31.16)                                        
 24 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD                58.71      59.79  
                  28.69       59.79 (31.10)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Luke            13 MAC-MD               1:00.65      59.83  
                  29.15       59.83 (30.68)                                        
 26 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD                59.75    1:00.01  
                  28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)                                        
 27 Santos, Matthew           14 CAA-MD               1:03.76    1:00.06  
                  28.97     1:00.06 (31.09)                                        
 28 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              1:01.99    1:00.46  
                  28.66     1:00.46 (31.80)                                        
 29 Marlow, Erik              13 CAA-MD               1:01.21    1:00.70  
                  29.25     1:00.70 (31.45)                                        
 30 Wang, Arthur              13 CAA-MD               1:01.06    1:01.51  
                  29.31     1:01.51 (32.20)                                        
 31 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:03.53    1:01.59  
                  29.63     1:01.59 (31.96)                                        
 32 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              1:02.62    1:02.46  
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)                                        
 33 Manning, Jack             13 MAC-MD               1:01.04    1:02.75  
                  29.37     1:02.75 (33.38)                                        
 34 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              1:03.52    1:03.82  
                  30.77     1:03.82 (33.05)                                        
 -- Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD                57.25         NS  
 -- Rudy, Gavin               13 EST-MD               1:00.44         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD                57.82      56.29  
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)                                        
  2 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD                 57.33      56.51  
                  27.63       56.51 (28.88)                                        
  3 Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD                 57.29      57.95  
                  27.88       57.95 (30.07)                                        
  4 Starrett, Julia           15 NAAC-MD                58.33      58.23  
                  27.59       58.23 (30.64)                                        
  5 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD                59.71      58.59  
                  28.16       58.59 (30.43)                                        
  6 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD                59.05      58.71  
                  28.51       58.71 (30.20)                                        
  7 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD                 59.21      58.83  
                  28.69       58.83 (30.14)                                        
  8 Seek, Haleigh             17 MAC-MD                 59.03      58.87  
                  28.32       58.87 (30.55)                                        
  9 Howell, Kaila             17 ASC-MD               1:01.13      59.05  
                  27.96       59.05 (31.09)                                        
 10 Plaudis, Haylee           16 ASC-MD                 59.72      59.33  
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)                                        
 11 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD                 59.82      59.46  
                  28.26       59.46 (31.20)                                        
 12 Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD                 59.02      59.69  
                  28.37       59.69 (31.32)                                        
 13 Plaudis, Victoria         16 ASC-MD               1:00.18      59.91  
                  29.10       59.91 (30.81)                                        
 14 Setzfand, Abigail         15 CAC-MD               1:00.55    1:00.05  
                  29.10     1:00.05 (30.95)                                        
 15 Wargo, Kinsley            15 HOCO-MD                58.44    1:00.38  
                  28.74     1:00.38 (31.64)                                        
 16 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD                59.02    1:00.40  
                  29.42     1:00.40 (30.98)                                        
 17 Patty, Eliza              15 SPRC-MD              1:01.68    1:00.41  
                  28.74     1:00.41 (31.67)                                        
 18 Willey, Jaelynn           16 GMAC-MD              1:02.25    1:00.43  
                  28.70     1:00.43 (31.73)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD                 59.65    1:00.49  
                  29.05     1:00.49 (31.44)                                        
 20 Cohenour, SydneyClaire    17 SPRC-MD                59.03    1:00.70  
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)                                        
 21 Roach, Katie              16 MAC-MD               1:00.88    1:00.91  
                  29.62     1:00.91 (31.29)                                        
 22 Messaris, Charlotte       16 EST-MD               1:02.25    1:01.08  
                  29.48     1:01.08 (31.60)                                        
 23 Hall, Josie               15 MAC-MD               1:01.81    1:01.29  
                  29.60     1:01.29 (31.69)                                        
 24 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              1:04.57    1:01.38  
                  28.67     1:01.38 (32.71)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              1:00.79    1:01.73  
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)                                        
 26 Nagle, Ashleigh           16 CAA-MD               1:04.16    1:01.74  
                  29.28     1:01.74 (32.46)                                        
 27 Bridges, Sarah            18 CAA-MD                 59.52    1:02.12  
                  29.70     1:02.12 (32.42)                                        
 28 Cicen, Rayna              16 ASC-MD               1:02.78    1:02.23  
                  30.03     1:02.23 (32.20)                                        
 29 Knauer, Grace             15 SPRC-MD              1:04.25    1:02.41  
                  29.30     1:02.41 (33.11)                                        
 30 Lindell, Emma             17 MAC-MD               1:01.19    1:02.45  
                  30.32     1:02.45 (32.13)                                        
 31 Murray, Brianna           15 HOCO-MD              1:01.02    1:02.65  
                  29.80     1:02.65 (32.85)                                        
 32 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              1:04.06    1:03.02  
                  30.04     1:03.02 (32.98)                                        
 33 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              1:03.04    1:03.30  
                  30.69     1:03.30 (32.61)                                        
 34 Picker, Zoe               15 EST-MD               1:02.09    1:03.33  
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)                                        
 35 DeGruchy, Jordan          17 ASC-MD               1:03.43    1:03.63  
                  30.84     1:03.63 (32.79)                                        
 36 Correll Brown, Rae        15 CAA-MD               1:05.70    1:03.77  
                  31.06     1:03.77 (32.71)                                        
 37 Hines, Nyah               17 EST-MD               1:04.94    1:03.80  
                  30.55     1:03.80 (33.25)                                        
 38 Miller, Hannah            16 SPRC-MD              1:04.30    1:03.81  
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)                                        
 39 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              1:01.19    1:04.31  
                  31.53     1:04.31 (32.78)                                        
 40 Liu, Megan                15 CAA-MD               1:07.44    1:04.47  
                  30.83     1:04.47 (33.64)                                        
 41 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              1:05.14    1:04.77  
                  31.11     1:04.77 (33.66)                                        
 42 Spiotta, Madison          17 ROCK-MD              1:00.93    1:05.22  
                  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)                                        
 43 Dibert, Julianna          15 HOCO-MD              1:05.58    1:05.91  
                  31.48     1:05.91 (34.43)                                        
 44 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD               1:06.02    1:08.44  
                  32.63     1:08.44 (35.81)                                        
 45 Stipe, Lauren             15 EST-MD               1:06.09    1:09.60  
                  32.44     1:09.60 (37.16)                                        
 -- Anderson, Katie           15 ASC-MD               1:05.89         DQ  
                  30.93          DQ (35.14)                                        
 -- Beers-Arthur, Sola        15 MAC-MD               1:04.20         NS  
 -- Tiberio, Layla            16 ASC-MD               1:00.10         NS  
 -- Burnett, Sarah            15 CAA-MD                 58.11         NS  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Norah        16 EST-MD               1:01.91         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Justin             16 CAA-MD                 51.67      51.96  
                  24.54       51.96 (27.42)                                        
  2 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD        55.48      52.73  
                  25.09       52.73 (27.64)                                        
  3 Finegan, Paul             17 HOCO-MD                53.46      52.84  
                  25.17       52.84 (27.67)                                        
  4 Smariga, Anton            15 MAC-MD                 54.58      52.96  
                  25.31       52.96 (27.65)                                        
  5 Truitt, Justin            15 ROCK-MD                54.15      53.79  
                  25.36       53.79 (28.43)                                        
  6 Murr, Bryan               16 MAC-MD                 54.75      54.06  
                  26.01       54.06 (28.05)                                        
  7 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD                54.85      54.11  
                  25.20       54.11 (28.91)                                        
  8 Ziegler, Galen            21 Aqua Culture-MD        54.40      54.23  
                  25.60       54.23 (28.63)                                        
  9 Li, Tony                  17 EST-MD                 54.58      54.66  
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)                                        
 10 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD                55.74      54.79  
                  26.08       54.79 (28.71)                                        
 11 Wasicko, Mike             16 EST-MD                 54.84      54.82  
                  26.35       54.82 (28.47)                                        
 12 Smith, Jake               15 NAAC-MD                55.84      55.03  
                  26.41       55.03 (28.62)                                        
 13 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD                54.79      55.48  
                  26.85       55.48 (28.63)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jeffrey            16 EST-MD                 55.14      55.50  
                  26.68       55.50 (28.82)                                        
 15 DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD                55.51      55.62  
                  26.38       55.62 (29.24)                                        
 16 Chester, Chace            18 EST-MD                 55.80      55.71  
                  26.63       55.71 (29.08)                                        
 17 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD                56.26      55.80  
                  26.51       55.80 (29.29)                                        
 18 Van Allen, Colin          18 SPRC-MD                55.05      56.04  
                  26.23       56.04 (29.81)                                        
 19 Carlisle, Aaron           17 SPRC-MD                57.65      56.44  
                  26.36       56.44 (30.08)                                        
 20 Fan, Ethan                16 CAA-MD                 57.09      56.45  
                  27.08       56.45 (29.37)                                        
 21 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD                58.41      57.30  
                  27.36       57.30 (29.94)                                        
 22 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD        58.37      57.37  
                  27.78       57.37 (29.59)                                        
 23 Hance, Tyler              16 CAC-MD               1:00.35      57.91  
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)                                        
 24 Williams, Seth            17 CAC-MD                 58.56      58.11  
                  27.79       58.11 (30.32)                                        
 25 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD        59.76      58.44  
                  27.64       58.44 (30.80)                                        
 26 Foster, Ben               15 GMAC-MD                58.26      59.05  
                  27.74       59.05 (31.31)                                        
 27 Sappington, James         17 NAAC-MD                58.77      59.12  
                  28.51       59.12 (30.61)                                        
 28 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD                 58.87      59.20  
                  28.87       59.20 (30.33)                                        
 29 Hankins, Chase            15 EST-MD                 57.83      59.33  
                  27.77       59.33 (31.56)                                        
 30 Bridges, Matthew          15 CAA-MD               1:00.82      59.41  
                  28.58       59.41 (30.83)                                        
 31 Zhong, Zeyu               16 CAA-MD                 59.06      59.48  
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)                                        
 -- Brown, C.J.               15 EST-MD                 55.90         NS  
 -- Chi, Eddie                15 CAA-MD                 55.06         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD               2:25.87    2:22.30  
                  31.53     1:08.16 (36.63)     1:49.62 (41.46)     2:22.30 (32.68)
  2 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               2:24.14    2:22.53  
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:50.71 (44.29)     2:22.53 (31.82)
  3 Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD               2:23.85    2:23.24  
                  31.94     1:08.43 (36.49)     1:49.81 (41.38)     2:23.24 (33.43)
  4 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               2:23.91    2:24.83  
                  32.07     1:08.42 (36.35)     1:52.20 (43.78)     2:24.83 (32.63)
  5 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               2:26.87    2:24.92  
                  32.58     1:08.88 (36.30)     1:53.07 (44.19)     2:24.92 (31.85)
  6 Keller, Sophia            14 ASC-MD               2:25.81    2:25.13  
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)     1:53.92 (45.63)     2:25.13 (31.21)
  7 Wilson, Taylor            13 EST-MD               2:28.62    2:25.48  
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:53.13 (44.54)     2:25.48 (32.35)
  8 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               2:28.08    2:25.80  
                  32.47     1:09.56 (37.09)     1:52.25 (42.69)     2:25.80 (33.55)
  9 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD              2:26.92    2:25.83  
                  34.56     1:11.70 (37.14)     1:54.77 (43.07)     2:25.83 (31.06)
 10 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               2:28.32    2:26.46  
                  32.27     1:10.72 (38.45)     1:53.85 (43.13)     2:26.46 (32.61)
 11 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               2:28.64    2:26.64  
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:51.97 (42.74)     2:26.64 (34.67)
 12 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD               2:39.34    2:26.88  
                  32.54     1:08.60 (36.06)     1:54.23 (45.63)     2:26.88 (32.65)
 13 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               2:28.98    2:26.93  
                  34.55     1:10.78 (36.23)     1:53.32 (42.54)     2:26.93 (33.61)
 14 Frazier, Ryan             13 MAC-MD               2:28.48    2:27.40  
                  34.51     1:11.37 (36.86)     1:54.26 (42.89)     2:27.40 (33.14)
 15 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               2:26.99    2:27.87  
                  33.23     1:11.33 (38.10)     1:54.07 (42.74)     2:27.87 (33.80)
 16 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:24.85    2:28.32  
                  33.21     1:09.70 (36.49)     1:54.69 (44.99)     2:28.32 (33.63)
 17 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               2:35.23    2:28.82  
                  31.18     1:08.49 (37.31)     1:52.49 (44.00)     2:28.82 (36.33)
 17 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD               2:30.67    2:28.82  
                  32.35     1:09.77 (37.42)     1:55.27 (45.50)     2:28.82 (33.55)
 19 Gershman, Sarah           13 ASC-MD               2:30.43    2:29.10  
                  35.27     1:10.44 (35.17)     1:54.32 (43.88)     2:29.10 (34.78)
 20 Jackson, Sarah            14 ASC-MD               2:31.58    2:29.16  
                  32.87     1:10.22 (37.35)     1:56.64 (46.42)     2:29.16 (32.52)
 21 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               2:29.31    2:29.33  
                  32.69     1:08.93 (36.24)     1:54.07 (45.14)     2:29.33 (35.26)
 22 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD               2:36.77    2:29.43  
                  35.05     1:12.61 (37.56)     1:55.47 (42.86)     2:29.43 (33.96)
 23 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:30.00    2:30.47  
                  33.96     1:11.70 (37.74)     1:56.13 (44.43)     2:30.47 (34.34)
 24 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD               2:28.34    2:30.97  
                  33.87     1:12.80 (38.93)     1:55.89 (43.09)     2:30.97 (35.08)
 25 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD               2:33.91    2:31.01  
                  32.55     1:11.26 (38.71)     1:57.67 (46.41)     2:31.01 (33.34)
 25 Thorogood, Tansy          14 CAA-MD               2:31.67    2:31.01  
                  32.15     1:09.96 (37.81)     1:57.11 (47.15)     2:31.01 (33.90)
 27 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              2:32.69    2:31.27  
                  34.41     1:14.58 (40.17)     1:59.05 (44.47)     2:31.27 (32.22)
 28 Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD               2:32.77    2:31.33  
                  34.06     1:09.92 (35.86)     1:55.74 (45.82)     2:31.33 (35.59)
 29 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:28.40    2:31.56  
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)     1:57.50 (45.41)     2:31.56 (34.06)
 30 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD               2:32.79    2:32.31  
                  33.60     1:11.53 (37.93)     1:57.38 (45.85)     2:32.31 (34.93)
 31 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              2:37.67    2:32.58  
                  36.52     1:12.72 (36.20)     1:58.74 (46.02)     2:32.58 (33.84)
 32 Hayes, Maya               13 ASC-MD               2:35.93    2:32.61  
                  33.06     1:11.29 (38.23)     1:59.87 (48.58)     2:32.61 (32.74)
 33 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              2:35.71    2:32.64  
                  34.01     1:14.08 (40.07)     1:59.88 (45.80)     2:32.64 (32.76)
 34 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:32.28    2:33.40  
                  37.92     1:14.68 (36.76)     1:59.03 (44.35)     2:33.40 (34.37)
 35 Kwok, Jasmine             13 CAA-MD               2:32.83    2:33.41  
                  33.21     1:11.67 (38.46)     1:56.62 (44.95)     2:33.41 (36.79)
 36 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD               2:36.30    2:34.06  
                  31.88     1:12.11 (40.23)     2:00.77 (48.66)     2:34.06 (33.29)
 37 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:35.19    2:34.18  
                  35.44     1:15.00 (39.56)     2:00.40 (45.40)     2:34.18 (33.78)
 38 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              2:36.36    2:34.97  
                  35.85     1:16.54 (40.69)     2:00.22 (43.68)     2:34.97 (34.75)
 39 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD              2:37.64    2:35.35  
                  33.70     1:15.01 (41.31)     2:00.10 (45.09)     2:35.35 (35.25)
 40 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               2:35.28    2:35.66  
                  34.01     1:12.36 (38.35)     2:01.04 (48.68)     2:35.66 (34.62)
 41 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD               2:35.23    2:35.72  
                  34.81     1:13.10 (38.29)     1:59.43 (46.33)     2:35.72 (36.29)
 42 Atherton, Julia           13 EST-MD               2:34.96    2:35.83  
                  33.14     1:12.11 (38.97)     2:00.49 (48.38)     2:35.83 (35.34)
 43 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD               2:45.10    2:36.44  
                  35.50     1:14.95 (39.45)     2:00.66 (45.71)     2:36.44 (35.78)
 44 Hudson, Olivia            13 CAC-MD               2:44.51    2:36.59  
                  33.41     1:11.93 (38.52)     1:58.57 (46.64)     2:36.59 (38.02)
 45 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD               2:36.29    2:36.87  
                  35.21     1:16.65 (41.44)     2:00.99 (44.34)     2:36.87 (35.88)
 46 Greenwald, Elise          14 EST-MD               2:40.13    2:36.96  
                  36.81     1:14.64 (37.83)     2:02.28 (47.64)     2:36.96 (34.68)
 47 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD               2:37.10    2:37.47  
                  32.54     1:14.46 (41.92)     2:03.34 (48.88)     2:37.47 (34.13)
 48 McCloskey, Lauren         13 ROCK-MD              2:35.33    2:37.82  
                  34.76     1:13.66 (38.90)     2:02.19 (48.53)     2:37.82 (35.63)
 49 Maybush, Brianna          13 MAC-MD               2:39.28    2:38.23  
                  37.56     1:15.25 (37.69)     2:03.59 (48.34)     2:38.23 (34.64)
 50 Duffy, Josie              14 NAAC-MD              2:36.27    2:38.35  
                  35.91     1:15.27 (39.36)     2:03.30 (48.03)     2:38.35 (35.05)
 51 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD               2:38.97    2:38.89  
                  35.22     1:13.71 (38.49)     2:03.92 (50.21)     2:38.89 (34.97)
 52 Johnson, Drew             13 NAAC-MD              2:38.10    2:39.16  
                  35.52     1:16.40 (40.88)     2:04.85 (48.45)     2:39.16 (34.31)
 53 O'Brien, Delaney          13 EST-MD               2:40.58    2:39.20  
                  37.18     1:19.89 (42.71)     2:03.33 (43.44)     2:39.20 (35.87)
 54 Klopouh, Milana           14 EST-MD               2:41.92    2:39.51  
                  35.76     1:16.96 (41.20)     2:05.07 (48.11)     2:39.51 (34.44)
 55 Deppe, Sierra             13 ASC-MD               2:38.76    2:39.80  
                  36.27     1:17.59 (41.32)     2:04.63 (47.04)     2:39.80 (35.17)
 56 McCauley, Abigail         14 ROCK-MD              2:42.86    2:39.87  
                  33.26     1:14.22 (40.96)     2:02.91 (48.69)     2:39.87 (36.96)
 57 Liu, Sydney               13 CAA-MD               2:41.50    2:40.42  
                  35.39     1:16.60 (41.21)     2:03.35 (46.75)     2:40.42 (37.07)
 58 DiPaola, Caroline         13 SPRC-MD              2:39.04    2:40.99  
                  36.01     1:16.77 (40.76)     2:05.61 (48.84)     2:40.99 (35.38)
 59 Baker, Noe                13 CBAC-MD              2:41.64    2:41.33  
                  38.03     1:19.46 (41.43)     2:07.34 (47.88)     2:41.33 (33.99)
 60 Merry, Sophia             13 NAAC-MD              2:42.53    2:41.34  
                  36.81     1:19.09 (42.28)     2:05.88 (46.79)     2:41.34 (35.46)
 61 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              2:38.25    2:41.39  
                  34.33     1:16.02 (41.69)     2:03.64 (47.62)     2:41.39 (37.75)
 62 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              2:40.39    2:41.48  
                  36.85     1:18.33 (41.48)     2:05.15 (46.82)     2:41.48 (36.33)
 63 Farris, Reagan            13 CAA-MD               2:39.58    2:42.36  
                  33.18     1:15.29 (42.11)     2:06.62 (51.33)     2:42.36 (35.74)
 64 Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              2:35.10    2:42.56  
                  36.87     1:16.33 (39.46)     2:04.70 (48.37)     2:42.56 (37.86)
 65 Briggs, Georgia           14 HOCO-MD              2:43.48    2:42.63  
                  36.93     1:18.52 (41.59)     2:06.08 (47.56)     2:42.63 (36.55)
 66 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               2:42.31    2:42.83  
                  37.14     1:17.55 (40.41)     2:06.79 (49.24)     2:42.83 (36.04)
 67 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD               2:41.59    2:42.96  
                  37.49     1:17.82 (40.33)     2:04.93 (47.11)     2:42.96 (38.03)
 68 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              2:43.99    2:43.37  
                  38.98     1:19.06 (40.08)     2:06.80 (47.74)     2:43.37 (36.57)
 69 Brown, Isabella           14 CAA-MD               2:44.62    2:44.25  
                  34.49     1:14.69 (40.20)     2:04.94 (50.25)     2:44.25 (39.31)
 70 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD               2:40.65    2:44.35  
                  34.66     1:14.87 (40.21)     2:06.93 (52.06)     2:44.35 (37.42)
 71 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              2:42.69    2:45.18  
                  36.82     1:18.99 (42.17)     2:06.01 (47.02)     2:45.18 (39.17)
 72 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               2:40.08    2:45.74  
                  37.25     1:19.92 (42.67)     2:07.77 (47.85)     2:45.74 (37.97)
 73 Emig, Sara                14 CAA-MD               2:39.46    2:46.57  
                  37.61     1:18.28 (40.67)     2:09.07 (50.79)     2:46.57 (37.50)
 74 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:41.61    2:54.35  
                  35.95     1:18.15 (42.20)     2:13.31 (55.16)     2:54.35 (41.04)
 -- Healy, Bailey             13 ASC-MD               2:33.01         DQ  
                  32.56     1:13.32 (40.76)     1:58.78 (45.46)          DQ (35.84)
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD               2:30.87         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD               2:16.01    2:13.99  
                  29.21     1:03.24 (34.03)     1:43.48 (40.24)     2:13.99 (30.51)
  2 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               2:19.42    2:15.05  
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:44.73 (41.68)     2:15.05 (30.32)
  3 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD               2:16.16    2:17.84  
                  30.37     1:06.65 (36.28)     1:46.77 (40.12)     2:17.84 (31.07)
  4 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              2:29.48    2:18.72  
                  29.70     1:03.11 (33.41)     1:46.73 (43.62)     2:18.72 (31.99)
  5 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD               2:22.79    2:20.35  
                  30.51     1:04.39 (33.88)     1:48.84 (44.45)     2:20.35 (31.51)
  6 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD               2:27.76    2:21.56  
                  30.76     1:07.83 (37.07)     1:49.11 (41.28)     2:21.56 (32.45)
  7 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:21.63    2:21.65  
                  30.73     1:07.73 (37.00)     1:51.33 (43.60)     2:21.65 (30.32)
  8 Neuman, Chase             14 ASC-MD               2:29.67    2:22.10  
                  32.99     1:11.11 (38.12)     1:49.29 (38.18)     2:22.10 (32.81)
  9 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD              2:20.67    2:22.45  
                  30.08     1:07.28 (37.20)     1:49.74 (42.46)     2:22.45 (32.71)
 10 Darling, Aidan            13 ASC-MD               2:22.39    2:22.96  
                  31.33     1:07.84 (36.51)     1:49.58 (41.74)     2:22.96 (33.38)
 11 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               2:25.56    2:23.26  
                  32.41     1:08.22 (35.81)     1:51.24 (43.02)     2:23.26 (32.02)
 12 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              2:26.01    2:23.40  
                  31.29     1:07.14 (35.85)     1:52.17 (45.03)     2:23.40 (31.23)
 13 Davis, Gailen             13 EST-MD               2:32.21    2:23.91  
                  30.60     1:07.59 (36.99)     1:48.19 (40.60)     2:23.91 (35.72)
 14 Harris, Ethan             14 CAA-MD               2:25.88    2:24.10  
                  31.44     1:10.44 (39.00)     1:51.99 (41.55)     2:24.10 (32.11)
 15 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD               2:30.66    2:26.31  
                  30.08     1:07.98 (37.90)     1:52.71 (44.73)     2:26.31 (33.60)
 16 Marlow, Erik              13 CAA-MD               2:28.20    2:26.37  
                  31.75     1:07.13 (35.38)     1:51.31 (44.18)     2:26.37 (35.06)
 16 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD               2:22.62    2:26.37  
                  30.57     1:07.57 (37.00)     1:52.94 (45.37)     2:26.37 (33.43)
 18 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              2:28.13    2:26.51  
                  31.31     1:08.02 (36.71)     1:54.92 (46.90)     2:26.51 (31.59)
 19 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              2:26.44    2:26.63  
                  30.82     1:09.72 (38.90)     1:53.13 (43.41)     2:26.63 (33.50)
 20 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              2:23.66    2:26.70  
                  31.45     1:08.49 (37.04)     1:53.42 (44.93)     2:26.70 (33.28)
 21 Damanti, Nathan           13 SPRC-MD              2:31.18    2:27.24  
                  33.19     1:11.85 (38.66)     1:54.51 (42.66)     2:27.24 (32.73)
 22 Mitchell, Luke            13 MAC-MD               2:27.61    2:28.61  
                  33.01     1:09.20 (36.19)     1:55.92 (46.72)     2:28.61 (32.69)
 22 Cobb, Ben                 14 ASC-MD               2:27.53    2:28.61  
                  33.60     1:10.66 (37.06)     1:55.73 (45.07)     2:28.61 (32.88)
 24 Umidi, Thomas             14 NAAC-MD              2:32.40    2:30.13  
                  31.50     1:10.51 (39.01)     1:56.38 (45.87)     2:30.13 (33.75)
 25 Krucoff, Alex             14 ASC-MD               2:27.53    2:30.35  
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)     1:58.41 (47.65)     2:30.35 (31.94)
 26 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              2:32.01    2:32.79  
                1:11.36     1:59.94 (48.58)     2:32.79 (32.85)                    
 27 Manning, Jack             13 MAC-MD               2:33.79    2:33.87  
                  34.42     1:16.95 (42.53)     1:59.42 (42.47)     2:33.87 (34.45)
 -- Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              2:21.31         NS  
 -- Rudy, Gavin               13 EST-MD               2:26.20         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD               2:22.22    2:21.49  
                  31.35     1:08.73 (37.38)     1:49.80 (41.07)     2:21.49 (31.69)
  2 Plaudis, Haylee           16 ASC-MD               2:22.10    2:21.98  
                  32.04     1:09.39 (37.35)     1:50.14 (40.75)     2:21.98 (31.84)
  3 Burnett, Sarah            15 CAA-MD               2:28.15    2:23.47  
                  30.60     1:06.99 (36.39)     1:50.23 (43.24)     2:23.47 (33.24)
  4 Plaudis, Victoria         16 ASC-MD               2:25.80    2:23.54  
                  32.44     1:09.40 (36.96)     1:50.36 (40.96)     2:23.54 (33.18)
  5 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD               2:25.62    2:23.57  
                  30.94     1:06.67 (35.73)     1:51.15 (44.48)     2:23.57 (32.42)
  5 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD              2:21.92    2:23.57  
                  33.49     1:11.67 (38.18)     1:51.07 (39.40)     2:23.57 (32.50)
  7 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              2:24.66    2:24.48  
                  31.82     1:08.91 (37.09)     1:50.38 (41.47)     2:24.48 (34.10)
  8 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              2:25.99    2:25.87  
                  31.23     1:10.54 (39.31)     1:52.80 (42.26)     2:25.87 (33.07)
  9 Seek, Haleigh             17 MAC-MD               2:24.22    2:26.23  
                  30.69     1:06.31 (35.62)     1:52.75 (46.44)     2:26.23 (33.48)
 10 Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD               2:23.48    2:27.06  
                  31.53     1:07.80 (36.27)     1:52.82 (45.02)     2:27.06 (34.24)
 11 Jones, Melody             15 GMAC-MD              2:28.34    2:27.29  
                  33.07     1:09.81 (36.74)     1:54.05 (44.24)     2:27.29 (33.24)
 12 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              2:30.78    2:27.69  
                  33.28     1:09.37 (36.09)     1:52.71 (43.34)     2:27.69 (34.98)
 13 Wargo, Kinsley            15 HOCO-MD              2:32.88    2:28.74  
                  30.50     1:08.07 (37.57)     1:54.61 (46.54)     2:28.74 (34.13)
 14 Starrett, Julia           15 NAAC-MD              2:25.15    2:29.38  
                  32.44     1:10.72 (38.28)     1:56.41 (45.69)     2:29.38 (32.97)
 15 Patty, Eliza              15 SPRC-MD              2:31.10    2:29.44  
                  32.13     1:10.12 (37.99)     1:55.56 (45.44)     2:29.44 (33.88)
 16 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD               2:30.13    2:30.09  
                  33.01     1:13.46 (40.45)     1:55.82 (42.36)     2:30.09 (34.27)
 17 Cohenour, SydneyClaire    17 SPRC-MD              2:25.54    2:30.37  
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)     1:56.25 (46.22)     2:30.37 (34.12)
 18 Hall, Josie               15 MAC-MD               2:35.20    2:30.50  
                1:11.45                             1:57.41 ( )     2:30.50 (33.09)
 19 Remsberg, Addie           15 MAC-MD               2:26.73    2:30.89  
                  32.16     1:11.39 (39.23)     1:55.94 (44.55)     2:30.89 (34.95)
 20 Murray, Brianna           15 HOCO-MD              2:31.47    2:31.95  
                  31.40     1:10.62 (39.22)     1:55.54 (44.92)     2:31.95 (36.41)
 21 Spiotta, Madison          17 ROCK-MD              2:25.06    2:31.96  
                  32.85     1:12.58 (39.73)     1:56.03 (43.45)     2:31.96 (35.93)
 22 Messaris, Charlotte       16 EST-MD               2:37.68    2:32.46  
                  33.40     1:12.33 (38.93)     1:57.78 (45.45)     2:32.46 (34.68)
 23 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:23.34    2:32.50  
                  31.89     1:10.98 (39.09)     1:58.02 (47.04)     2:32.50 (34.48)
 24 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              2:28.45    2:33.43  
                  34.82     1:11.91 (37.09)     2:00.02 (48.11)     2:33.43 (33.41)
 25 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              2:33.45    2:33.99  
                  31.82     1:10.54 (38.72)     1:57.28 (46.74)     2:33.99 (36.71)
 26 Roach, Katie              16 MAC-MD               2:27.23    2:34.10  
                  35.31     1:12.71 (37.40)     1:59.44 (46.73)     2:34.10 (34.66)
 27 Miller, Hannah            16 SPRC-MD              2:33.32    2:34.51  
                  32.39     1:11.17 (38.78)     1:58.48 (47.31)     2:34.51 (36.03)
 28 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:35.79    2:34.94  
                  34.48     1:15.69 (41.21)     1:59.58 (43.89)     2:34.94 (35.36)
 29 Setzfand, Abigail         15 CAC-MD               2:34.34    2:34.96  
                  36.40     1:13.63 (37.23)     2:01.37 (47.74)     2:34.96 (33.59)
 30 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD              2:37.04    2:35.73  
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)     2:00.93 (46.52)     2:35.73 (34.80)
 31 DeGruchy, Jordan          17 ASC-MD               2:39.29    2:35.99  
                  32.19     1:11.73 (39.54)     1:59.84 (48.11)     2:35.99 (36.15)
 32 Correll Brown, Rae        15 CAA-MD               2:39.47    2:36.38  
                  35.70     1:17.78 (42.08)     2:03.22 (45.44)     2:36.38 (33.16)
 33 Knauer, Grace             15 SPRC-MD              2:39.57    2:37.85  
                  33.91     1:13.89 (39.98)     2:01.89 (48.00)     2:37.85 (35.96)
 34 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD               2:41.91    2:42.70  
                  35.42     1:16.13 (40.71)     2:05.73 (49.60)     2:42.70 (36.97)
 -- Beers-Arthur, Sola        15 MAC-MD               2:41.82         NS  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Norah        16 EST-MD               2:38.95         NS  
 -- Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD               2:22.47         NS  
 -- Lindell, Emma             17 MAC-MD               2:30.52         NS  
 -- Bridges, Sarah            18 CAA-MD               2:32.59         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murr, Bryan               16 MAC-MD               2:14.51    2:10.27  
                  28.90     1:01.74 (32.84)     1:40.20 (38.46)     2:10.27 (30.07)
  2 Li, Tony                  17 EST-MD               2:15.28    2:11.11  
                  28.53     1:03.02 (34.49)     1:40.79 (37.77)     2:11.11 (30.32)
  3 Smariga, Anton            15 MAC-MD               2:15.76    2:11.90  
                  29.26     1:01.53 (32.27)     1:42.02 (40.49)     2:11.90 (29.88)
  4 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              2:11.24    2:12.25  
                  28.28     1:02.57 (34.29)     1:43.40 (40.83)     2:12.25 (28.85)
  5 Truitt, Justin            15 ROCK-MD              2:21.02    2:15.53  
                  27.97     1:04.89 (36.92)     1:45.04 (40.15)     2:15.53 (30.49)
  6 Finegan, Paul             17 HOCO-MD              2:14.76    2:16.92  
                  29.53     1:05.98 (36.45)     1:45.37 (39.39)     2:16.92 (31.55)
  7 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              2:19.30    2:16.93  
                  28.27     1:04.19 (35.92)     1:44.98 (40.79)     2:16.93 (31.95)
  8 Kuhaneck, Walter          17 CBAC-MD              2:13.36    2:18.92  
                  28.84     1:03.82 (34.98)     1:46.54 (42.72)     2:18.92 (32.38)
  9 DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD              2:20.18    2:19.40  
                  29.34     1:05.83 (36.49)     1:47.77 (41.94)     2:19.40 (31.63)
 10 Zhang, Jeffrey            16 EST-MD               2:20.01    2:20.13  
                  30.14     1:05.85 (35.71)     1:48.79 (42.94)     2:20.13 (31.34)
 11 Carlisle, Aaron           17 SPRC-MD              2:18.75    2:20.58  
                  30.45     1:07.11 (36.66)     1:48.22 (41.11)     2:20.58 (32.36)
 12 Fan, Ethan                16 CAA-MD               2:25.51    2:20.70  
                  31.24     1:08.63 (37.39)     1:48.93 (40.30)     2:20.70 (31.77)
 13 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              2:21.37    2:21.81  
                  28.81     1:05.15 (36.34)     1:48.99 (43.84)     2:21.81 (32.82)
 14 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               2:24.57    2:23.26  
                  31.08     1:07.54 (36.46)     1:51.01 (43.47)     2:23.26 (32.25)
 15 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              2:20.64    2:24.13  
                  30.64     1:07.70 (37.06)     1:52.97 (45.27)     2:24.13 (31.16)
 16 Sappington, James         17 NAAC-MD              2:23.69    2:24.45  
                  29.99     1:07.20 (37.21)     1:51.58 (44.38)     2:24.45 (32.87)
 17 Chester, Chace            18 EST-MD               2:21.34    2:25.79  
                  31.83     1:08.39 (36.56)     1:53.91 (45.52)     2:25.79 (31.88)
 18 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              2:24.12    2:26.07  
                  29.32     1:08.34 (39.02)     1:50.38 (42.04)     2:26.07 (35.69)
 19 Van Allen, Colin          18 SPRC-MD              2:25.40    2:26.96  
                  31.06     1:11.76 (40.70)     1:53.99 (42.23)     2:26.96 (32.97)
 20 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:24.82    2:27.01  
                  32.13     1:09.63 (37.50)     1:53.23 (43.60)     2:27.01 (33.78)
 21 Ziegler, Galen            21 Aqua Culture-MD      2:19.29    2:27.78  
                  31.22     1:07.67 (36.45)     1:52.30 (44.63)     2:27.78 (35.48)
 22 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:27.50    2:32.99  
                  28.82     1:10.16 (41.34)     1:56.72 (46.56)     2:32.99 (36.27)
 -- Chi, Eddie                15 CAA-MD               2:24.84         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:56.92    3:51.15  
     1) Hibbert, Breanna 14             2) Wilson, Taylor 13              
     3) Gude, Leah 14                   4) Short, Rayven 13               
                  28.06       58.85 (58.85)     1:25.78 (26.93)     1:56.00 (57.15)
        2:24.01 (28.01)     2:55.10 (59.10)     3:21.79 (26.69)     3:51.15 (56.05)
  2 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                4:00.79    3:59.02  
     1) Craig, Cara 13                  2) Morrison, Avery 14             
     3) Nimmich, Mallory 14             4) Broerman, Annalise 14          
                  29.28   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.24 (27.98)     1:59.71 (59.45)
        2:28.58 (28.87)   3:00.47 (1:00.76)     3:28.24 (27.77)     3:59.02 (58.55)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:04.08    4:00.23  
     1) Louis, Katie 14                 2) Klopouh, Milana 14             
     3) Nettles, Brionn 13              4) Budde, Erin 13                 
                  29.16   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:30.36 (29.61)   2:03.03 (1:02.28)
        2:29.93 (26.90)     3:01.31 (58.28)     3:29.21 (27.90)     4:00.23 (58.92)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:04.08    4:00.42  
     1) Higgins, Lauren 14              2) Thorogood, Tansy 14            
     3) Russell, Olivia 13              4) McArthur, Becca 14             
                  28.70       58.87 (58.87)     1:27.89 (29.02)   2:00.75 (1:01.88)
        2:29.52 (28.77)   3:01.67 (1:00.92)     3:29.64 (27.97)     4:00.42 (58.75)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:03.75    4:00.61  
     1) Carpenter, Macy 13              2) Healy, Bailey 13               
     3) Hayes, Maya 13                  4) Keller, Sophia 14              
                  28.74   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:28.81 (28.16)   2:00.94 (1:00.29)
        2:29.80 (28.86)   3:01.52 (1:00.58)     3:29.90 (28.38)     4:00.61 (59.09)
  6 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:01.97    4:00.86  
     1) Frazier, Ryan 13                2) Hviid, Christina 14            
     3) Satre, Sophia 13                4) Muragaki, Maddie 13            
                  28.48       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.43 (29.11)   2:00.96 (1:01.64)
        2:30.50 (29.54)   3:02.10 (1:01.14)     3:30.29 (28.19)     4:00.86 (58.76)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:08.90    4:03.26  
     1) Hammill, Delaney 13             2) Self, Taylor 13                
     3) Farris, Reagan 13               4) Churilla, Abby 14              
                  29.11       59.77 (59.77)     1:29.03 (29.26)   2:01.31 (1:01.54)
        2:30.50 (29.19)   3:02.88 (1:01.57)     3:31.20 (28.32)   4:03.26 (1:00.38)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           4:12.57    4:08.59  
     1) Hendrickson, Maggie 14          2) Liu, Maria 13                  
     3) Thornton, Sydney 14             4) Atherton, Julia 13             
                  28.66   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:27.83 (27.46)   2:00.87 (1:00.50)
        2:31.70 (30.83)   3:06.44 (1:05.57)     3:35.74 (29.30)   4:08.59 (1:02.15)
  9 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:07.47    4:16.34  
     1) Pennell, Samantha 13            2) D'Aurora, Elizabeth 13         
     3) Harmening, Molly 13             4) Baker, Noe 13                  
                  29.97   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:32.50 (30.30)   2:06.45 (1:04.25)
        2:36.16 (29.71)   3:10.78 (1:04.33)     3:42.10 (31.32)   4:16.34 (1:05.56)
 10 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       4:22.95    4:17.64  
     1) Deppe, Sierra 13                2) Bergeron, Peyton 13            
     3) Parks, Sam 14                   4) Gershman, Sarah 13             
                  31.11   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:35.92 (30.87)   2:09.93 (1:04.88)
        2:40.64 (30.71)   3:15.57 (1:05.64)     3:44.95 (29.38)   4:17.64 (1:02.07)
 11 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'D'                           4:19.10    4:21.54  
     1) Liu, Grace 13                   2) Greenwald, Elise 14            
     3) O'Brien, Delaney 13             4) Mazur, Karolina 14             
                  29.73   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:33.82 (30.85)   2:08.18 (1:05.21)
        2:39.59 (31.41)   3:13.58 (1:05.40)     3:46.34 (32.76)   4:21.54 (1:07.96)
 12 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:25.17    4:22.51  
     1) Harding, Adah 14                2) Parker, Mackenzie 14           
     3) Clanton, Cecelia 13             4) DiPaola, Caroline 13           
                  31.82   1:37.30 (1:37.30)     2:11.92 (34.62)   2:42.80 (1:05.50)
        3:31.11 (48.31)   3:49.61 (1:06.81)     4:22.58 (32.97)     4:22.51 (32.90)
 -- Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         4:10.18         DQ  
     1) Wojtowicz, Jenny 13             2) Carrigg, Anna Kate 13          
     3) Jarrett, Alexis 13              4) McCloskey, Lauren 13           
                  32.29   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:39.85 (31.65)   2:15.22 (1:07.02)
        2:47.89 (32.67)   3:26.55 (1:11.33)     3:55.93 (29.38)        DQ (1:04.34)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       3:53.39    3:49.11  
     1) Darling, Aidan 13               2) Krucoff, Alex 14               
     3) Cobb, Ben 14                    4) Padfield, Brett 13             
                  27.58       57.35 (57.35)     1:25.14 (27.79)     1:56.13 (58.78)
        2:23.35 (27.22)     2:53.65 (57.52)     3:20.06 (26.41)     3:49.11 (55.46)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:52.65    3:50.20  
     1) Starvaggi, Andrew 13            2) Williamson, Ian 13             
     3) Kolias, Freddy 13               4) Rowland, Logan 13              
                  26.95       57.97 (57.97)     1:24.97 (27.00)     1:55.65 (57.68)
        2:22.94 (27.29)   2:55.71 (1:00.06)     3:21.75 (26.04)     3:50.20 (54.49)
  3 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:56.51    3:50.95  
     1) Merke, Matt 13                  2) Zinderman, Zach 14             
     3) Arocho, Benjamin 14             4) Vissering, Julian 14           
                  27.56       57.29 (57.29)     1:25.56 (28.27)   1:57.32 (1:00.03)
        2:24.64 (27.32)     2:55.19 (57.87)     3:21.63 (26.44)     3:50.95 (55.76)
  4 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:53.43    3:52.20  
     1) Umidi, Thomas 14                2) Drucis, Gavin 14               
     3) Michels, Ivan 14                4) Wright, Henry 13               
                  28.25       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.56 (28.10)     1:56.96 (58.50)
        2:25.57 (28.61)     2:56.54 (59.58)     3:23.09 (26.55)     3:52.20 (55.66)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:00.26    3:52.43  
     1) Cashman, Connor 13              2) Davis, Gailen 13               
     3) Basavaraju, Rithwik 14          4) Bitz, Kyle 13                  
                  27.55       58.35 (58.35)     1:25.03 (26.68)     1:56.70 (58.35)
        2:25.29 (28.59)     2:56.01 (59.31)     3:22.87 (26.86)     3:52.43 (56.42)
  6 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:55.72    3:54.95  
     1) D'Aurora, Owen 13               2) Litynski, Grant 13             
     3) Morgan, Chase 13                4) Eby, Sean 14                   
                  26.37       55.76 (55.76)     1:24.83 (29.07)   1:57.35 (1:01.59)
        2:27.57 (30.22)   3:00.51 (1:03.16)     3:26.56 (26.05)     3:54.95 (54.44)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:10.12    4:11.99  
     1) Marlow, Erik 13                 2) Santos, Matthew 14             
     3) Brown, Connor 13                4) Wang, Arthur 13                
                  29.21   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:30.26 (29.51)   2:04.50 (1:03.75)
        2:35.19 (30.69)   3:10.57 (1:06.07)     3:39.51 (28.94)   4:11.99 (1:01.42)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:54.17    3:53.32  
     1) Burnett, Sarah 15               2) Snyder, Alexandra 15           
     3) Bridges, Sarah 18               4) Desroches, Madison 16          
                  27.08       56.17 (56.17)     1:24.18 (28.01)     1:54.90 (58.73)
        2:24.10 (29.20)   2:56.77 (1:01.87)     3:23.99 (27.22)     3:53.32 (56.55)
  2 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:01.44    3:57.07  
     1) Plaudis, Victoria 16            2) Plaudis, Haylee 16             
     3) Howell, Kaila 17                4) Neuman, Natalie 16             
                  29.33   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:29.17 (28.51)   2:00.84 (1:00.18)
        2:28.33 (27.49)     2:59.38 (58.54)     3:26.55 (27.17)     3:57.07 (57.69)
  3 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:55.52    4:05.51  
     1) Taylor, Emmy 15                 2) Johnston, Rachel 15            
     3) O'Connell, Johnna 17            4) Kuhaneck, Emma 15              
                  30.23   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:32.45 (28.36)     2:03.29 (59.20)
        2:32.91 (29.62)   3:06.29 (1:03.00)     3:33.88 (27.59)     4:05.51 (59.22)
  4 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                4:07.70    4:08.20  
     1) Trella, Isabelle 15             2) Jocic, Mia 15                  
     3) Soltis, Sarah 15                4) Starrett, Julia 15             
                  29.79   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:32.38 (30.90)   2:06.72 (1:05.24)
        2:37.35 (30.63)   3:10.37 (1:03.65)     3:37.23 (26.86)     4:08.20 (57.83)
  5 HoCo Aquatics-MD  'A'                             4:02.86    4:08.87  
     1) Perry, Liz 16                   2) Murray, Brianna 15             
     3) Dibert, Julianna 15             4) Wargo, Kinsley 15              
                  28.30       59.57 (59.57)     1:29.22 (29.65)   2:03.23 (1:03.66)
        2:34.79 (31.56)   3:09.45 (1:06.22)     3:37.39 (27.94)     4:08.87 (59.42)
  6 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:09.26    4:09.16  
     1) Patty, Eliza 15                 2) Knauer, Grace 15               
     3) Miller, Hannah 16               4) Cohenour, SydneyClaire 17      
                  29.73   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:31.65 (29.91)   2:04.81 (1:03.07)
        2:34.47 (29.66)   3:08.47 (1:03.66)     3:37.45 (28.98)   4:09.16 (1:00.69)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:06.07    4:10.18  
     1) Messaris, Charlotte 16          2) Picker, Zoe 15                 
     3) Hines, Nyah 17                  4) Bowes, Sabrina 15              
                  29.67   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:32.21 (30.71)   2:06.11 (1:04.61)
        2:37.43 (31.32)   3:11.68 (1:05.57)     3:39.48 (27.80)     4:10.18 (58.50)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HoCo Aquatics-MD  'A'                             3:38.84    3:36.17  
     1) Choe, Matthew 17                2) Santoni, Michael 17            
     3) Walls, Nathan 15                4) Finegan, Paul 17               
                  26.45       55.08 (55.08)     1:20.34 (25.26)     1:49.63 (54.55)
        2:15.12 (25.49)     2:43.41 (53.78)     3:08.15 (24.74)     3:36.17 (52.76)
  2 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:37.66    3:38.81  
     1) Rock, Kyle 16                   2) Shenot, Sam 15                 
     3) Beall, Bradley 15               4) Kuhaneck, Walter 17            
                  26.04       53.48 (53.48)     1:19.70 (26.22)     1:49.17 (55.69)
        2:16.08 (26.91)     2:46.26 (57.09)     3:11.15 (24.89)     3:38.81 (52.55)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:40.36    3:39.48  
     1) Wasicko, Mike 16                2) Zhang, Jeffrey 16              
     3) Chester, Chace 18               4) Li, Tony 17                    
                  26.21       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.56 (26.71)     1:50.88 (56.03)
        2:18.03 (27.15)     2:47.38 (56.50)     3:12.17 (24.79)     3:39.48 (52.10)
  4 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     3:49.83    3:47.34  
     1) Williams, Seth 17               2) Balazs, Carlos 16              
     3) Hance, Tyler 16                 4) Williams, Ethan 15             
                  27.92       58.63 (58.63)     1:27.14 (28.51)     1:57.78 (59.15)
        2:25.80 (28.02)     2:56.21 (58.43)     3:20.57 (24.36)     3:47.34 (51.13)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:42.88    3:48.07  
     1) Bridges, Matthew 15             2) Fan, Ethan 16                  
     3) Zhong, Zeyu 16                  4) Meyer, Justin 16               
                  28.13   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:25.67 (18.44)     1:55.91 (48.68)
        2:24.92 (29.01)   2:56.73 (1:00.82)     3:21.15 (24.42)     3:48.07 (51.34)
  6 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                  3:48.01    3:50.63  
     1) Weaver, Matt 16                 2) Bierman, Ashton 16             
     3) Surowiec, Nathan 15             4) Ziegler, Galen 21              
                  25.80       53.52 (53.52)     1:21.99 (28.47)   1:53.87 (1:00.35)
        2:22.21 (28.34)     2:52.65 (58.78)     3:19.19 (26.54)     3:50.63 (57.98)
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 ASC-MD               2:58.24    2:48.52  
                  37.03     1:19.75 (42.72)     2:04.84 (45.09)     2:48.52 (43.68)
  2 Hawkins, Jillian          11 EST-MD               2:58.78    2:53.71  
                  38.04     1:22.96 (44.92)     2:10.10 (47.14)     2:53.71 (43.61)
  3 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD               3:10.82    3:01.30  
                  40.06     1:26.16 (46.10)     2:14.95 (48.79)     3:01.30 (46.35)
  4 Seligman, Elyse           11 EST-MD               3:08.22    3:01.45  
                  42.40     1:28.30 (45.90)     2:15.05 (46.75)     3:01.45 (46.40)
  5 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD               3:00.85    3:04.05  
                  39.05     1:26.32 (47.27)     2:15.96 (49.64)     3:04.05 (48.09)
  6 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              3:12.91    3:04.96  
                  41.26     1:27.45 (46.19)     2:16.46 (49.01)     3:04.96 (48.50)
  7 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD               3:09.94    3:06.66  
                  42.67     1:31.69 (49.02)     2:19.47 (47.78)     3:06.66 (47.19)
  8 Carrigg, Megan            12 ROCK-MD              3:08.81    3:06.89  
                  45.28     1:31.78 (46.50)     2:20.02 (48.24)     3:06.89 (46.87)
  9 Levine, Arielle           11 CAA-MD               3:11.05    3:10.24  
                  41.79     1:30.53 (48.74)     2:20.01 (49.48)     3:10.24 (50.23)
 10 Rinker, Adrienne          11 EST-MD               3:12.86    3:12.30  
                  43.07     1:32.01 (48.94)     2:24.29 (52.28)     3:12.30 (48.01)
 -- Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD               2:59.73         DQ  
                  38.69     1:22.15 (43.46)     2:07.93 (45.78)          DQ (43.85)
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              3:11.93         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        2:57.20    2:56.08  
                  39.20     1:24.93 (45.73)     2:11.46 (46.53)     2:56.08 (44.62)
  2 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              2:57.88    2:56.49  
                  40.01     1:24.52 (44.51)     2:10.74 (46.22)     2:56.49 (45.75)
  3 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD              2:59.83    2:57.05  
                  39.50     1:25.74 (46.24)     2:12.28 (46.54)     2:57.05 (44.77)
  4 Li, Weiyang               11 CAA-MD               3:04.45    3:01.71  
                  43.44     1:29.29 (45.85)     2:15.97 (46.68)     3:01.71 (45.74)
  5 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              3:06.22    3:02.37  
                  41.11     1:28.30 (47.19)     2:16.07 (47.77)     3:02.37 (46.30)
  6 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD               3:03.16    3:05.66  
                  40.91     1:28.26 (47.35)     2:16.70 (48.44)     3:05.66 (48.96)
  7 Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD               3:03.57    3:06.32  
                  42.88     1:30.14 (47.26)     2:18.53 (48.39)     3:06.32 (47.79)
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD                37.33      36.90  
  2 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD                 38.05      37.32  
  3 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD                 38.77      37.60  
  4 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD                39.32      37.87  
  5 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD                 39.35      38.01  
  6 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD                 38.28      38.04  
  7 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD                37.90      38.16  
  8 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD                 39.14      38.39  
  9 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD                 37.84      38.41  
 10 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD                 39.27      38.51  
 11 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD                39.94      38.79  
 12 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD                 38.61      39.03  
 13 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD                39.20      39.35  
 14 Woolsey, Marlee            9 SPRC-MD                43.62      39.55  
 15 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD                 40.36      39.70  
 15 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD                41.06      39.70  
 17 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD                41.38      39.84  
 18 Romano, Antje             10 MAC-MD                 41.53      39.87  
 19 You, Emily                10 CAA-MD                 40.76      40.03  
 20 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD                 39.50      40.11  
 21 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD                41.27      40.26  
 22 Virmani, Marella          10 CAA-MD                 41.74      40.35  
 23 Demmin, Emma              10 EST-MD                 40.77      40.46  
 24 Agrawal, Sofie            10 CAA-MD                 41.55      40.50  
 25 Jaeger, Maggie            10 ASC-MD                 38.24      40.52  
 26 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 40.95      40.73  
 27 Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD                42.41      40.76  
 28 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD                39.71      40.77  
 29 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD                41.37      40.91  
 30 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD                 40.16      40.92  
 31 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD                 40.60      41.01  
 32 Kim, Julian               10 HOCO-MD                44.04      41.02  
 33 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD                 41.13      41.08  
 34 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD                41.15      41.15  
 35 Doehring, Darby           10 Aqua Culture-MD        42.00      41.17  
 36 Mock, MJ                   9 CAA-MD                 43.49      41.21  
 37 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD                 40.24      41.32  
 38 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD                41.62      41.64  
 39 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD                 41.56      41.68  
 40 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                 42.08      41.74  
 41 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD                39.17      41.83  
 42 Kinnee, Haidyn             9 MAC-MD                 41.95      41.99  
 43 Luo, Sophia                9 CAA-MD                 42.32      42.09  
 44 Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD                 43.58      42.24  
 45 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 41.75      42.45  
 46 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD                 40.02      42.60  
 47 Krownapple, Josie         10 CAA-MD                 42.67      42.90  
 48 Hankins, Camryn            9 EST-MD                 42.87      42.91  
 49 Nicholas, Lilly           10 EST-MD                 44.35      43.38  
 50 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD                 41.73      43.62  
 51 Cowley, Peyton             9 EST-MD                 43.49      44.05  
 52 Rinehart, Joscelyn        10 NAAC-MD                43.40      44.78  
 53 Gallup, Kendall            9 Aqua Culture-MD        43.81      44.87  
 54 Liu, Emma                 10 EST-MD                 41.39      45.12  
 54 Heffernan, Ella           10 MAC-MD                 43.81      45.12  
 56 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD                 42.54      45.27  
 57 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD                 43.32      45.50  
 -- Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD                 37.94         DQ  
 -- Sun, Yiting               10 MAC-MD                 42.97         NS  
 -- Watkins, Caroline          9 MAC-MD                 43.13         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                38.98      37.81  
  2 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD                38.49      38.06  
  3 Eddy, Arthur              10 NAAC-MD                39.40      38.34  
  4 Aguirre, Giovanni         10 ASC-MD                 41.10      38.40  
  5 Frank, Logan              10 CAA-MD                 39.49      38.45  
  6 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD                38.21      38.53  
  7 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD                40.87      38.68  
  8 Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD                 41.50      38.78  
  8 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD                 38.57      38.78  
 10 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD                 41.20      38.79  
 11 Hernandez, Julian          9 ASC-MD                 42.52      39.56  
 12 Lu, Casey                 10 CAA-MD                 42.03      39.58  
 13 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD                 39.86      39.70  
 14 Wu, Matthew               10 CAA-MD                 39.86      39.76  
 15 LeGuellec, Mewenn         10 MAC-MD                 40.30      39.77  
 16 Ileto, Matteo             10 SPRC-MD                42.09      39.84  
 17 Link, Denver              10 CAC-MD                 39.51      40.02  
 18 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD                41.85      40.17  
 19 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD                 41.02      40.31  
 20 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD                40.18      40.68  
 21 Otten, Tristan            10 CAA-MD                 43.81      40.69  
 22 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD                 38.34      41.06  
 23 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD                39.41      41.11  
 24 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                44.24      41.25  
 25 Kim, Aiden                 9 CAA-MD                 43.27      41.26  
 26 Winn, Cody                 9 NAAC-MD                43.75      41.35  
 27 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD                43.41      41.44  
 28 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD                 41.08      41.45  
 29 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD                42.24      41.57  
 30 Hooks, Evan               10 HOCO-MD                43.50      41.71  
 31 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD                41.23      41.88  
 31 Miller, Jack              10 NAAC-MD                42.11      41.88  
 33 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD                 41.39      41.89  
 34 McGreevy, Liam             9 MAC-MD                 42.86      41.90  
 35 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD                 39.65      42.14  
 36 Wan, Benjamin             10 CAA-MD                 43.72      42.40  
 37 Barnes, Nicholas           9 CAA-MD                 43.75      42.65  
 38 Balague, Elliott           9 SPRC-MD                43.01      42.87  
 39 Baum, Ethan                9 NAAC-MD                42.29      42.94  
 40 Gao, Daniel               10 CAA-MD                 43.95      43.45  
 41 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD                42.85      43.93  
 42 Bilo, Bobby                9 NAAC-MD                44.73      44.02  
 43 Agboli, Ezra               9 CAA-MD                 44.77      44.76  
 44 Kowalczyk, Roman          10 CAA-MD                 43.96      44.82  
 45 Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                 44.35      44.92  
 46 Kanigowski, Hollis         9 NAAC-MD                42.09      46.08  
 -- Luhta, Soren               9 SPRC-MD                44.08         DQ  
 -- Frederick, JJ             10 MAC-MD                 38.91         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD                34.02      32.26  
  2 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 ASC-MD                 33.21      32.36  
  3 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD                32.71      32.46  
  4 Medine, Kaelyn            12 ASC-MD                 33.72      33.11  
  5 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD                 33.72      33.53  
  6 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD          33.53      33.69  
  7 LeGuellec, Annaelle       12 MAC-MD                 34.10      33.74  
  8 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD                 33.05      33.79  
  9 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD                 35.15      33.92  
 10 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD                33.37      34.04  
 11 Galletti, Sofia           12 ROCK-MD                34.66      34.10  
 12 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD                 33.87      34.12  
 13 Stipe, Heather            12 CAA-MD                 35.07      34.43  
 14 Diguardo, Maggie          11 ASC-MD                 33.14      34.49  
 15 Knauer, Ellie             12 SPRC-MD                34.67      34.61  
 16 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD                 35.43      34.62  
 17 Sanders, Koryn            11 CAA-MD                 35.48      34.68  
 18 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD                 34.16      34.86  
 19 Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD                 34.66      34.89  
 20 Smit, Olivia              11 ASC-MD                 36.02      35.09  
 21 Hopkins, Evie             11 ASC-MD                 36.03      35.11  
 22 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD                 34.29      35.15  
 23 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD                 35.27      35.16  
 24 Swope, Natalie            12 ASC-MD                 35.47      35.24  
 25 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD                 34.40      35.37  
 26 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD                36.18      35.40  
 27 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 35.24      35.46  
 28 Sloan, Sydney             11 ASC-MD                 36.39      35.49  
 28 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                34.27      35.49  
 30 Hayes, Hanna              11 ASC-MD                 36.37      35.57  
 31 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD                 35.99      35.61  
 32 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD                35.75      35.74  
 33 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD                 36.49      35.77  
 34 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD                36.58      36.04  
 35 Burke, Holly Jean         12 EST-MD                 36.30      36.08  
 36 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                36.08      36.15  
 37 Lengel, Caroline          12 CAA-MD                 36.03      36.17  
 38 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD                 36.38      36.21  
 39 Thornett, Emily           11 MAC-MD                 36.58      36.34  
 40 Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD                 34.68      36.35  
 41 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD                 35.90      36.42  
 42 Wittholz, Kate            11 CAA-MD                 36.14      36.44  
 43 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD                35.87      36.46  
 44 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD                36.36      36.60  
 45 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD                36.33      36.67  
 46 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD                 36.05      36.78  
 47 Centers, Isabel           12 CAA-MD                 35.60      37.29  
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                35.08         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD                34.34         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD                34.02      32.04  
  2 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD                33.24      32.71  
  3 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD                 34.21      32.97  
  4 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD        34.70      33.17  
  5 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD                 33.75      33.65  
  6 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD                 36.09      33.89  
  7 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                 34.69      34.03  
  8 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                35.53      34.13  
  9 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD                 35.61      34.14  
 10 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD                 34.38      34.15  
 11 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD                 35.06      34.19  
 12 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                35.42      34.21  
 13 Kegley, Shep              11 SPRC-MD                35.45      34.26  
 14 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD                 34.49      34.34  
 15 Jefferson, Luke           11 Barracudas-MD          35.49      34.52  
 16 Frank, Wyatt              12 CAA-MD                 35.17      34.83  
 17 Wang, Daniel              11 CAA-MD                 35.16      34.87  
 18 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                35.83      34.88  
 19 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD                 34.41      34.90  
 20 Harris, Harris            12 ASC-MD                 34.92      34.92  
 21 Langnas, Evan             12 CAA-MD                 35.27      34.97  
 21 Williamson, Neal          12 HOCO-MD                35.61      34.97  
 23 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                36.77      35.03  
 24 Gibson, Andrej            11 MAC-MD                 36.28      35.29  
 25 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD                 35.70      35.35  
 26 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD                36.13      35.56  
 27 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD                 34.63      35.66  
 27 Ward Pratz, Paul          12 CAA-MD                 36.05      35.66  
 29 Schmidt, Liam             11 CAA-MD                 36.01      36.25  
 30 Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD                 36.12      37.14  
 31 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD                36.44      37.44  
 32 Skidmore, Holden          11 EST-MD                 36.59      37.49  
 33 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                 36.14      37.69  
 34 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD                 36.47      37.70  
 -- Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD                 35.52         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD               1:28.78    1:26.02  
                  40.80     1:26.02 (45.22)                                        
  2 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               1:26.90    1:27.68  
                  40.81     1:27.68 (46.87)                                        
  3 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD               1:34.68    1:30.04  
                  42.89     1:30.04 (47.15)                                        
  4 Bae, Rubi                  9 CAA-MD               1:39.96    1:31.36  
                  42.31     1:31.36 (49.05)                                        
  5 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              1:39.48    1:32.17  
                  40.50     1:32.17 (51.67)                                        
  6 Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD              1:28.76    1:33.26  
                  43.22     1:33.26 (50.04)                                        
  7 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD               1:28.81    1:33.38  
                  43.76     1:33.38 (49.62)                                        
  8 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               1:28.96    1:33.99  
                  44.07     1:33.99 (49.92)                                        
  9 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD               1:29.69    1:36.17  
                  43.44     1:36.17 (52.73)                                        
 10 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD               1:34.44    1:36.22  
                  43.83     1:36.22 (52.39)                                        
 11 Pecora, Claire             9 CAA-MD               1:41.16    1:38.28  
                  44.80     1:38.28 (53.48)                                        
 12 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD               1:39.73    1:38.34  
                  43.32     1:38.34 (55.02)                                        
 13 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD               1:35.38    1:38.78  
                  44.62     1:38.78 (54.16)                                        
 14 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD               1:31.55    1:39.92  
                  46.83     1:39.92 (53.09)                                        
 15 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD              1:42.01    1:39.93  
 16 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD               1:29.20    1:40.07  
                  46.52     1:40.07 (53.55)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Lilly           10 EST-MD               1:41.74    1:40.68  
                  46.29     1:40.68 (54.39)                                        
 18 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:34.15    1:41.49  
                  43.66     1:41.49 (57.83)                                        
 19 Johnson, Kate             10 NAAC-MD              1:39.02    1:43.78  
                  46.20     1:43.78 (57.58)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jing, Balwyn              10 CAA-MD               1:28.18    1:28.51  
                  41.70     1:28.51 (46.81)                                        
  2 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              1:33.52    1:30.67  
                  40.47     1:30.67 (50.20)                                        
  3 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD               1:32.55    1:33.33  
                  42.75     1:33.33 (50.58)                                        
  4 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              1:30.60    1:35.56  
                  46.37     1:35.56 (49.19)                                        
  5 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              1:36.88    1:36.65  
                  44.31     1:36.65 (52.34)                                        
  6 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD              1:29.92    1:38.07  
                  45.19     1:38.07 (52.88)                                        
  7 Frank, Logan              10 CAA-MD               1:41.93    1:39.90  
                  44.45     1:39.90 (55.45)                                        
  8 Bilo, Bobby                9 NAAC-MD              1:41.71    1:40.88  
                  47.48     1:40.88 (53.40)                                        
  9 Lu, Casey                 10 CAA-MD               1:40.39    1:41.85  
                  45.77     1:41.85 (56.08)                                        
 10 Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD               1:41.42    1:43.67  
                  46.28     1:43.67 (57.39)                                        
 11 Padilla, Diego            10 Barracudas-MD        1:38.44    1:49.33  
                  49.27   1:49.33 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD               1:35.05         DQ  
                  46.93          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Johnson, Luke              9 MAC-MD               1:41.97         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:10.39    1:07.12  
                  31.45     1:07.12 (35.67)                                        
  2 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD               1:11.50    1:09.28  
                  33.42     1:09.28 (35.86)                                        
  3 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               1:15.67    1:10.40  
                  34.11     1:10.40 (36.29)                                        
  4 Jones, Alex               12 MAC-MD               1:11.21    1:11.53  
                  34.22     1:11.53 (37.31)                                        
  5 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD               1:17.94    1:12.08  
                  32.73     1:12.08 (39.35)                                        
  6 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD               1:15.94    1:12.12  
                  33.71     1:12.12 (38.41)                                        
  7 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              1:11.41    1:12.15  
                  33.08     1:12.15 (39.07)                                        
  8 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:13.51    1:13.61  
                  34.97     1:13.61 (38.64)                                        
  9 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:14.07    1:13.86  
                  33.63     1:13.86 (40.23)                                        
 10 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              1:17.37    1:13.87  
                  36.14     1:13.87 (37.73)                                        
 11 Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD               1:10.38    1:14.25  
                  35.02     1:14.25 (39.23)                                        
 12 Diguardo, Maggie          11 ASC-MD               1:17.36    1:15.32  
                  35.76     1:15.32 (39.56)                                        
 13 Medine, Kaelyn            12 ASC-MD               1:15.96    1:17.35  
                  34.99     1:17.35 (42.36)                                        
 14 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD               1:17.52    1:18.38  
                  36.59     1:18.38 (41.79)                                        
 15 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               1:19.37    1:18.59  
                  35.19     1:18.59 (43.40)                                        
 16 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        1:18.44    1:19.33  
                  36.22     1:19.33 (43.11)                                        
 17 Hayes, Hanna              11 ASC-MD               1:18.10    1:20.07  
                  36.43     1:20.07 (43.64)                                        
 18 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD               1:19.93    1:20.18  
                  37.58     1:20.18 (42.60)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Christina    11 CAA-MD               1:20.28    1:20.36  
                  37.84     1:20.36 (42.52)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD               1:15.06    1:11.10  
                  33.55     1:11.10 (37.55)                                        
  2 Ward Pratz, Paul          12 CAA-MD               1:16.43    1:12.47  
                  33.94     1:12.47 (38.53)                                        
  3 McArthur III, Jeffrey     11 CAA-MD               1:14.48    1:12.76  
                  36.24     1:12.76 (36.52)                                        
  4 Davis, Patrick            12 CAA-MD               1:15.42    1:12.77  
                  33.90     1:12.77 (38.87)                                        
  5 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD               1:14.07    1:13.39  
                  34.20     1:13.39 (39.19)                                        
  6 Briggs, Julian            12 HOCO-MD              1:13.59    1:14.53  
                  34.38     1:14.53 (40.15)                                        
  7 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:16.96    1:15.09  
                  34.69     1:15.09 (40.40)                                        
  8 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD               1:17.22    1:15.21  
                  34.90     1:15.21 (40.31)                                        
  9 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        1:15.15    1:16.59  
                  35.82     1:16.59 (40.77)                                        
 10 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:17.95    1:16.74  
                  36.12     1:16.74 (40.62)                                        
 11 Jefferson, Jay            12 Barracudas-MD        1:17.63    1:18.34  
                  36.48     1:18.34 (41.86)                                        
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:18.79    1:20.05  
                  38.44     1:20.05 (41.61)                                        
 13 Langnas, Evan             12 CAA-MD               1:18.83    1:22.28  
                  38.61     1:22.28 (43.67)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:38.64    1:33.04  
                  43.78     1:33.04 (49.26)                                        
  2 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              1:35.77    1:33.39  
                  45.06     1:33.39 (48.33)                                        
  3 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD               1:35.57    1:33.97  
                  45.42     1:33.97 (48.55)                                        
  4 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:37.95    1:34.98  
                  44.86     1:34.98 (50.12)                                        
  5 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD               1:38.06    1:35.28  
                  45.02     1:35.28 (50.26)                                        
  6 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD              1:35.70    1:36.32  
                  46.16     1:36.32 (50.16)                                        
  7 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD               1:35.17    1:36.52  
                  45.80     1:36.52 (50.72)                                        
  8 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD               1:38.40    1:37.41  
                  46.81     1:37.41 (50.60)                                        
  9 Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD               1:34.66    1:37.85  
                  46.89     1:37.85 (50.96)                                        
 10 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              1:40.94    1:38.29  
                  46.23     1:38.29 (52.06)                                        
 11 Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD              1:42.74    1:38.65  
                  46.87     1:38.65 (51.78)                                        
 12 Gaynor, Chelsi            10 EST-MD               1:39.38    1:38.69  
                  47.29     1:38.69 (51.40)                                        
 13 Agrawal, Sofie            10 CAA-MD               1:41.41    1:39.39  
                  47.24     1:39.39 (52.15)                                        
 14 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD               1:40.69    1:39.44  
                  46.09     1:39.44 (53.35)                                        
 15 Kim, Julian               10 HOCO-MD              1:39.30    1:39.71  
                  47.05     1:39.71 (52.66)                                        
 16 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD               1:40.14    1:40.81  
                  49.61     1:40.81 (51.20)                                        
 17 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD               1:38.69    1:41.29  
                  49.61     1:41.29 (51.68)                                        
 18 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD              1:45.03    1:41.82  
                  48.06     1:41.82 (53.76)                                        
 19 You, Emily                10 CAA-MD               1:45.65    1:41.94  
                  47.70     1:41.94 (54.24)                                        
 20 Curley, Elizabeth          9 NAAC-MD              1:49.16    1:42.04  
                  48.03     1:42.04 (54.01)                                        
 21 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              1:46.93    1:42.10  
                  49.11     1:42.10 (52.99)                                        
 22 Marwaha, Sonia            10 EST-MD               1:46.07    1:42.15  
                  48.34     1:42.15 (53.81)                                        
 23 Willey, Eryn              10 GMAC-MD              1:45.66    1:42.34  
                  48.30     1:42.34 (54.04)                                        
 24 Rinehart, Joscelyn        10 NAAC-MD              1:48.68    1:42.35  
                  48.00     1:42.35 (54.35)                                        
 25 Liu, Emma                 10 EST-MD               1:44.56    1:43.07  
                  49.96     1:43.07 (53.11)                                        
 26 Woolsey, Marlee            9 SPRC-MD              1:46.02    1:43.57  
                  48.15     1:43.57 (55.42)                                        
 27 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD              1:43.60    1:43.70  
                  49.33     1:43.70 (54.37)                                        
 28 Doehring, Darby           10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:43.14    1:44.03  
                  49.32     1:44.03 (54.71)                                        
 29 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD              1:43.56    1:45.06  
                  48.92     1:45.06 (56.14)                                        
 30 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD              1:45.20    1:45.21  
                  50.67     1:45.21 (54.54)                                        
 31 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               1:45.03    1:45.40  
                  50.86     1:45.40 (54.54)                                        
 32 Barbins, Anya             10 ROCK-MD              1:48.38    1:45.67  
                  50.02     1:45.67 (55.65)                                        
 33 Virmani, Lauren           10 CAA-MD               1:47.54    1:46.76  
                  50.35     1:46.76 (56.41)                                        
 34 Virmani, Marella          10 CAA-MD               1:46.00    1:47.47  
                  51.85     1:47.47 (55.62)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ashley          10 CAC-MD               1:47.71    1:48.73  
                  52.27     1:48.73 (56.46)                                        
 36 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin     10 CAA-MD               1:40.42    1:50.07  
                  50.91     1:50.07 (59.16)                                        
 37 Hamilton, Katie            9 CAA-MD               1:47.26    1:50.74  
                  53.46     1:50.74 (57.28)                                        
 38 Hankins, Camryn            9 EST-MD               1:49.68    1:52.05  
                  55.54     1:52.05 (56.51)                                        
 39 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD               1:48.49    1:53.00  
                  53.35     1:53.00 (59.65)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Nayla             9 CAA-MD               1:45.41    1:54.02  
                  53.38   1:54.02 (1:00.64)                                        
 41 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD              1:49.29    2:00.43  
                  57.21   2:00.43 (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD              1:44.14         DQ  
                  47.19          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Sun, Yiting               10 MAC-MD               1:45.06         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD               1:37.01    1:33.15  
                  45.79     1:33.15 (47.36)                                        
  2 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD               1:38.69    1:34.29  
                  44.67     1:34.29 (49.62)                                        
  3 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD              1:37.29    1:36.54  
                  46.16     1:36.54 (50.38)                                        
  4 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD              1:37.85    1:37.08  
                  46.44     1:37.08 (50.64)                                        
  5 Aguirre, Giovanni         10 ASC-MD               1:35.71    1:37.47  
                  44.67     1:37.47 (52.80)                                        
  6 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD               1:41.03    1:37.75  
                  47.30     1:37.75 (50.45)                                        
  7 Moran, Jared               9 ASC-MD               1:38.92    1:38.45  
                  47.45     1:38.45 (51.00)                                        
  8 Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD               1:39.84    1:39.05  
                  46.02     1:39.05 (53.03)                                        
  9 Mei, Andrew               10 CAA-MD               1:43.79    1:39.17  
                  47.48     1:39.17 (51.69)                                        
 10 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              1:41.39    1:39.38  
                  47.44     1:39.38 (51.94)                                        
 11 Jing, Balwyn              10 CAA-MD               1:36.50    1:39.96  
                  47.86     1:39.96 (52.10)                                        
 12 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD              1:42.65    1:40.00  
                  47.69     1:40.00 (52.31)                                        
 13 Miller, Jack              10 NAAC-MD              1:39.79    1:42.25  
                  49.43     1:42.25 (52.82)                                        
 14 Luhta, Soren               9 SPRC-MD              1:46.82    1:43.87  
                  50.24     1:43.87 (53.63)                                        
 15 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD              1:42.97    1:44.15  
                  49.23     1:44.15 (54.92)                                        
 16 Bruenjes, Fyn              9 SPRC-MD              1:44.05    1:44.51  
                  48.99     1:44.51 (55.52)                                        
 17 Winn, Cody                 9 NAAC-MD              1:41.52    1:44.65  
                  50.16     1:44.65 (54.49)                                        
 18 Frank, JJ                 10 CAA-MD               1:46.50    1:46.39  
                  51.98     1:46.39 (54.41)                                        
 19 Padilla, Diego            10 Barracudas-MD        1:43.30    1:48.59  
                  52.12     1:48.59 (56.47)                                        
 -- Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:46.47         DQ  
                  57.29        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:20.87    1:19.36  
                  37.66     1:19.36 (41.70)                                        
  2 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 ASC-MD               1:22.00    1:19.50  
                  37.49     1:19.50 (42.01)                                        
  3 Stipe, Heather            12 CAA-MD               1:24.13    1:20.98  
                  38.51     1:20.98 (42.47)                                        
  4 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD               1:22.57    1:22.46  
                  40.00     1:22.46 (42.46)                                        
  5 LeGuellec, Annaelle       12 MAC-MD               1:22.99    1:23.09  
                  39.20     1:23.09 (43.89)                                        
  6 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:25.21    1:24.02  
                  39.92     1:24.02 (44.10)                                        
  7 Sanders, Koryn            11 CAA-MD               1:26.28    1:24.19  
                  38.49     1:24.19 (45.70)                                        
  8 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:23.15    1:24.49  
                  40.51     1:24.49 (43.98)                                        
  9 Coleman, Emilie           11 CAA-MD               1:29.30    1:24.52  
                  40.29     1:24.52 (44.23)                                        
 10 Seligman, Elyse           11 EST-MD               1:24.84    1:25.24  
                  41.21     1:25.24 (44.03)                                        
 10 Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD               1:23.62    1:25.24  
                  40.11     1:25.24 (45.13)                                        
 12 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:22.74    1:25.63  
                  39.90     1:25.63 (45.73)                                        
 13 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD               1:23.53    1:25.64  
                  39.54     1:25.64 (46.10)                                        
 14 Segura, McKenna           11 EST-MD               1:25.34    1:25.69  
                  40.66     1:25.69 (45.03)                                        
 15 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:27.75    1:25.85  
                  40.67     1:25.85 (45.18)                                        
 16 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        1:27.03    1:26.73  
                  40.82     1:26.73 (45.91)                                        
 17 Smit, Olivia              11 ASC-MD               1:27.62    1:27.17  
                  40.69     1:27.17 (46.48)                                        
 18 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               1:26.59    1:27.33  
                  42.41     1:27.33 (44.92)                                        
 19 Penafiel, Isabel          12 ASC-MD               1:28.88    1:27.45  
                  40.75     1:27.45 (46.70)                                        
 20 Kinnee, Jordyn            12 MAC-MD               1:28.42    1:27.53  
                  41.95     1:27.53 (45.58)                                        
 21 Hilotii, Maria            12 CAA-MD               1:29.13    1:27.79  
                  42.04     1:27.79 (45.75)                                        
 22 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:28.67    1:28.38  
                  41.21     1:28.38 (47.17)                                        
 23 Rinker, Adrienne          11 EST-MD               1:28.33    1:29.30  
                  42.73     1:29.30 (46.57)                                        
 24 Swope, Natalie            12 ASC-MD               1:28.56    1:29.56  
                  42.78     1:29.56 (46.78)                                        
 25 Levine, Arielle           11 CAA-MD               1:29.29    1:29.71  
                  42.26     1:29.71 (47.45)                                        
 26 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              1:26.70    1:29.89  
                  42.68     1:29.89 (47.21)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD               1:27.80    1:29.98  
                  42.68     1:29.98 (47.30)                                        
 28 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD               1:29.96    1:32.09  
                  43.93     1:32.09 (48.16)                                        
 29 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD               1:28.74    1:33.47  
                  43.64     1:33.47 (49.83)                                        
 -- Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               1:27.41         DQ  
                  40.43          DQ (43.92)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             11 ASC-MD               1:21.38    1:19.62  
                  37.50     1:19.62 (42.12)                                        
  2 Thomas, Reid              12 CAA-MD               1:23.09    1:20.35  
                  38.67     1:20.35 (41.68)                                        
  3 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD               1:21.64    1:22.48  
                  38.40     1:22.48 (44.08)                                        
  4 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD              1:24.96    1:22.63  
                  39.18     1:22.63 (43.45)                                        
  5 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              1:24.17    1:22.96  
                  39.10     1:22.96 (43.86)                                        
  6 Gibson, Andrej            11 MAC-MD               1:23.85    1:23.66  
                  39.16     1:23.66 (44.50)                                        
  7 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD               1:24.48    1:24.27  
                  39.17     1:24.27 (45.10)                                        
  8 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD               1:25.89    1:24.96  
                  40.06     1:24.96 (44.90)                                        
  9 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD               1:26.21    1:25.76  
                  41.09     1:25.76 (44.67)                                        
 10 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:25.46    1:25.84  
                  40.90     1:25.84 (44.94)                                        
 11 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD               1:26.23    1:25.94  
                  39.89     1:25.94 (46.05)                                        
 12 Li, Weiyang               11 CAA-MD               1:26.46    1:26.26  
                  41.78     1:26.26 (44.48)                                        
 13 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:26.22    1:26.30  
                  40.86     1:26.30 (45.44)                                        
 14 Hartman, Alex             12 CAA-MD               1:25.95    1:27.10  
                  42.20     1:27.10 (44.90)                                        
 15 Kegley, Shep              11 SPRC-MD              1:28.46    1:27.42  
                  40.67     1:27.42 (46.75)                                        
 16 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD               1:27.22    1:28.03  
                  41.84     1:28.03 (46.19)                                        
 17 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD               1:27.59    1:28.11  
                  42.05     1:28.11 (46.06)                                        
 18 Skidmore, Holden          11 EST-MD               1:27.15    1:28.80  
                  42.30     1:28.80 (46.50)                                        
 19 Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD               1:28.09    1:31.32  
                  43.52     1:31.32 (47.80)                                        
 -- Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        1:23.53         DQ  
                  39.82          DQ (43.85)                                        
 -- Frank, Wyatt              12 CAA-MD               1:22.59         DQ  
                  39.08          DQ (42.70)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Antje             10 MAC-MD                 33.24      31.65  
  2 Bae, Rubi                  9 CAA-MD                 33.43      31.68  
  3 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD                32.15      31.70  
  4 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD                 33.37      32.25  
  5 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD                 32.20      32.27  
  6 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD                 32.97      32.30  
  7 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD                33.38      32.76  
  8 You, Emily                10 CAA-MD                 35.02      32.90  
  9 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD                 33.21      33.04  
 10 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD                33.25      33.07  
 11 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 33.14      33.49  
 12 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD                 34.09      33.56  
 13 Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD                36.37      33.77  
 14 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                33.94      33.78  
 15 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                34.48      33.88  
 15 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD                 33.96      33.88  
 17 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD                 33.57      33.89  
 18 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD                33.61      33.96  
 19 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD                 33.55      34.00  
 20 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD                 34.00      34.06  
 21 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD                 34.79      34.07  
 22 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD                34.63      34.12  
 23 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 34.00      34.33  
 23 Jaeger, Maggie            10 ASC-MD                 34.64      34.33  
 25 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD                 34.74      34.35  
 26 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD                33.35      34.38  
 27 Mock, MJ                   9 CAA-MD                 35.65      34.50  
 28 Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD                 35.71      34.59  
 29 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD                34.91      34.65  
 30 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD                 33.85      34.68  
 31 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                 34.65      34.70  
 32 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD                 34.85      34.72  
 33 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD                 33.49      34.86  
 34 Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD                 34.97      35.08  
 35 Johnson, Kate             10 NAAC-MD                37.51      35.13  
 36 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD                34.64      35.20  
 37 Demmin, Emma              10 EST-MD                 36.21      35.35  
 38 Pecora, Claire             9 CAA-MD                 34.77      35.41  
 39 Kim, Julian               10 HOCO-MD                34.48      35.50  
 40 Nicholas, Lilly           10 EST-MD                 34.91      35.60  
 41 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD                 35.51      35.61  
 42 Gould, Leana              10 ASC-MD                 34.97      35.65  
 43 Grant, Grace              10 HOCO-MD                36.51      35.72  
 44 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD                 35.24      35.95  
 45 Kinnee, Haidyn             9 MAC-MD                 36.09      36.12  
 46 Curley, Elizabeth          9 NAAC-MD                37.46      36.90  
 47 Krownapple, Josie         10 CAA-MD                 37.08      37.02  
 48 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD                35.85      37.14  
 49 Doehring, Darby           10 Aqua Culture-MD        35.98      37.47  
 50 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD                35.93      37.61  
 51 Behe, Kate                10 SPRC-MD                36.31      38.10  
 52 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD                 35.45      38.17  
 53 Gaynor, Chelsi            10 EST-MD                 37.10      38.18  
 54 Heffernan, Ella           10 MAC-MD                 36.09      38.20  
 55 Jimenez, Nayla             9 CAA-MD                 36.23      38.53  
 56 Wang, Amanda              10 CAA-MD                 37.43      39.05  
 57 Gallup, Kendall            9 Aqua Culture-MD        37.52      39.07  
 -- Woolsey, Marlee            9 SPRC-MD                34.78         DQ  
 -- Watkins, Caroline          9 MAC-MD                 36.21         NS  
 -- Jones, Emily               9 HOCO-MD                36.33         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD                 32.61      31.63  
  2 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD                32.31      31.87  
  3 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD                 33.20      32.26  
  4 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD                33.36      32.66  
  5 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD                34.14      33.06  
  6 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD                33.36      33.61  
  7 Hooks, Evan               10 HOCO-MD                34.15      33.87  
  8 Hernandez, Julian          9 ASC-MD                 36.33      33.91  
  9 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD                 34.77      33.92  
 10 Frank, Logan              10 CAA-MD                 34.04      34.12  
 11 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD                33.66      34.16  
 12 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD                 34.37      34.20  
 12 Nettles, Jai               9 EST-MD                 36.69      34.20  
 14 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                35.97      34.22  
 15 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD                35.97      34.42  
 16 Carter, Makai              9 NAAC-MD                34.95      34.46  
 16 Jing, Balwyn              10 CAA-MD                 33.77      34.46  
 18 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD                 35.05      34.51  
 19 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD                 35.26      34.66  
 20 Miller, Jack              10 NAAC-MD                34.63      35.10  
 21 Frederick, JJ             10 MAC-MD                 34.58      35.18  
 22 McGreevy, Liam             9 MAC-MD                 36.12      35.22  
 23 Pierce, Adam              10 CBAC-MD                36.09      35.31  
 24 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD                34.87      35.34  
 25 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD                34.68      35.35  
 26 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD                35.51      35.40  
 27 Agboli, Ezra               9 CAA-MD                 35.18      35.70  
 27 Keiner, Andrew            10 EST-MD                 36.15      35.70  
 29 Otten, Tristan            10 CAA-MD                 35.52      35.83  
 30 Tollefson, Thomas         10 NAAC-MD                35.58      35.87  
 31 LeGuellec, Mewenn         10 MAC-MD                 36.83      35.94  
 32 Bilo, Bobby                9 NAAC-MD                36.44      36.05  
 33 Ileto, Matteo             10 SPRC-MD                36.16      36.34  
 34 Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD                 34.07      36.47  
 35 Gao, Daniel               10 CAA-MD                 36.95      36.52  
 36 Lu, Casey                 10 CAA-MD                 36.70      36.60  
 37 Winn, Cody                 9 NAAC-MD                35.14      36.72  
 38 Wan, Benjamin             10 CAA-MD                 36.74      36.77  
 39 Deppe, Will                9 ASC-MD                 36.75      36.83  
 40 Ross, Robert              10 CBAC-MD                35.57      36.87  
 41 Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                 35.93      37.10  
 42 Wu, Matthew               10 CAA-MD                 36.42      37.34  
 43 Barnes, Nicholas           9 CAA-MD                 36.59      37.94  
 44 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD        35.73      38.07  
 45 Frank, JJ                 10 CAA-MD                 35.75      38.63  
 46 Kanigowski, Hollis         9 NAAC-MD                36.74      44.67  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD                28.35      27.76  
  2 Jones, Alex               12 MAC-MD                 28.60      27.79  
  3 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD                 28.28      28.05  
  4 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD                28.41      28.24  
  5 Sanders, Koryn            11 CAA-MD                 28.52      28.35  
  6 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 28.49      28.51  
  7 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD                29.45      28.60  
  8 Hawkins, Jillian          11 EST-MD                 30.06      28.65  
  8 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD                 29.01      28.65  
 10 Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD                 28.73      28.88  
 11 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD                 29.15      28.90  
 12 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD                 29.99      29.03  
 13 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD                 29.33      29.42  
 13 Diguardo, Maggie          11 ASC-MD                 28.35      29.42  
 15 LeGuellec, Annaelle       12 MAC-MD                 29.54      29.54  
 16 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD                 30.00      29.58  
 16 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD                29.49      29.58  
 18 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD                 29.42      29.63  
 19 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD                 29.76      29.68  
 20 Medine, Kaelyn            12 ASC-MD                 28.97      29.85  
 21 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD                 30.74      29.90  
 22 Joyce, Isabella           12 SPRC-MD                30.31      29.96  
 23 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD                 30.04      30.04  
 24 Knauer, Ellie             12 SPRC-MD                29.90      30.06  
 25 DeLauder, Lindsay         11 MAC-MD                 30.88      30.12  
 26 Penafiel, Isabel          12 ASC-MD                 29.22      30.18  
 27 Vanasse, Abigail          12 ROCK-MD                30.58      30.31  
 28 Galletti, Sofia           12 ROCK-MD                30.77      30.32  
 29 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD                 30.43      30.34  
 29 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 29.95      30.34  
 31 Swope, Natalie            12 ASC-MD                 29.74      30.35  
 31 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD                 30.21      30.35  
 31 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD          30.57      30.35  
 34 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD                 29.83      30.45  
 35 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD        30.59      30.50  
 36 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD                 30.33      30.57  
 37 Burke, Holly Jean         12 EST-MD                 31.72      30.62  
 38 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD                31.07      30.79  
 38 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD                 30.48      30.79  
 40 Thornett, Emily           11 MAC-MD                 31.47      30.81  
 41 McOmber, Delaney          12 CBAC-MD                31.64      30.96  
 42 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD                 30.62      31.02  
 43 Coleman, Emilie           11 CAA-MD                 31.33      31.04  
 44 Hayes, Hanna              11 ASC-MD                 30.42      31.10  
 45 Kelso, Elise              11 ASC-MD                 32.21      31.23  
 46 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD        30.84      31.25  
 46 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD                31.40      31.25  
 48 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD                31.48      31.32  
 48 Allred, Caroline          12 CBAC-MD                31.84      31.32  
 50 Hilotii, Maria            12 CAA-MD                 32.40      31.33  
 50 Hopkins, Evie             11 ASC-MD                 30.73      31.33  
 52 Kinnee, Jordyn            12 MAC-MD                 31.21      31.38  
 53 Rippeon, Genevieve        12 EST-MD                 31.73      31.49  
 54 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD                30.08      31.52  
 55 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                32.93      31.54  
 56 Smit, Olivia              11 ASC-MD                 31.86      31.63  
 57 Nilan, Madison            12 MAC-MD                 32.00      31.68  
 58 Fitzsimmons, Christina    11 CAA-MD                 31.79      31.74  
 59 Fritter, Kelly            12 ASC-MD                 32.19      31.79  
 60 Lengel, Caroline          12 CAA-MD                 31.99      31.87  
 60 Linville, Keira           11 ASC-MD                 31.76      31.87  
 62 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD                30.79      31.90  
 63 Barnes, Kylah             12 HOCO-MD                31.54      31.97  
 64 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD                31.51      32.07  
 65 Sloan, Sydney             11 ASC-MD                 31.97      32.16  
 66 Pasquinelli, Lilli        12 Aqua Culture-MD        32.89      32.21  
 67 Ghozati, Emma             12 CAA-MD                 32.15      32.60  
 68 Levine, Arielle           11 CAA-MD                 32.78      32.67  
 69 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD                 32.45      32.72  
 70 Given, Mady               11 SPRC-MD                32.21      32.74  
 71 Centers, Isabel           12 CAA-MD                 31.53      32.82  
 72 Seligman, Elyse           11 EST-MD                 32.46      33.20  
 73 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD                 30.99      33.22  
 -- Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD                31.24         DQ  
 -- Gancayco, Chiara          12 MAC-MD                 31.66         DQ  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD                28.78         NS  
 -- Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD                 28.93         NS  
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                30.74         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD                29.64      27.71  
  2 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD                28.37      27.73  
  3 Connor, Billy             11 ASC-MD                 28.29      27.79  
  4 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD                 28.83      27.96  
  5 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                29.44      28.54  
  6 Ward Pratz, Paul          12 CAA-MD                 29.21      28.72  
  7 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD        29.02      28.73  
  8 Richter, Brandon          11 EST-MD                 29.09      28.79  
  9 Tosoni, Tristan           11 NAAC-MD                29.47      28.85  
 10 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD                 28.87      29.04  
 11 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD                 28.71      29.12  
 12 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD                 29.04      29.17  
 13 Donaghey, Caleb           12 ASC-MD                 29.31      29.30  
 14 Thomas, Reid              12 CAA-MD                 29.01      29.36  
 15 Jefferson, Jay            12 Barracudas-MD          30.66      29.37  
 16 Keiner, Ethan             12 EST-MD                 29.75      29.42  
 17 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                29.36      29.43  
 18 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD                 30.48      29.44  
 19 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                29.76      29.66  
 20 Harris, Harris            12 ASC-MD                 29.36      29.72  
 21 Jefferson, Luke           11 Barracudas-MD          31.79      30.05  
 22 Pecora, Thomas            11 CAA-MD                 30.34      30.07  
 23 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                 29.44      30.21  
 24 Langnas, Evan             12 CAA-MD                 30.17      30.24  
 25 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD                 30.06      30.29  
 26 Tejay, Yuvraj             12 EST-MD                 31.34      30.35  
 27 Hartman, Alex             12 CAA-MD                 30.79      30.62  
 28 Kegley, Shep              11 SPRC-MD                30.74      30.73  
 29 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                31.26      30.76  
 30 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                 30.42      30.81  
 31 Hoy, Connor               11 CAA-MD                 31.52      30.96  
 32 Wang, Daniel              11 CAA-MD                 30.59      31.04  
 33 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD                 30.73      31.05  
 34 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD                31.35      31.13  
 35 Frank, Wyatt              12 CAA-MD                 29.41      31.19  
 36 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD                 30.49      31.24  
 37 Skidmore, Holden          11 EST-MD                 31.31      31.27  
 38 Kim, Jonathan             12 EST-MD                 31.00      31.28  
 39 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD                30.82      31.63  
 40 Gibson, Andrej            11 MAC-MD                 31.48      31.86  
 41 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD                 30.72      32.40  
 -- Havens, Leo               11 SPRC-MD                31.57         NS  
 -- Sloan, CJ                 11 ASC-MD                 30.78         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD               1:23.63    1:20.39  
                  37.63     1:20.39 (42.76)                                        
  2 Svejda, Josie             10 EST-MD               1:24.10    1:21.66  
                  38.40     1:21.66 (43.26)                                        
  3 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:21.80    1:22.70  
                  39.49     1:22.70 (43.21)                                        
  4 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:26.12    1:22.74  
                  39.09     1:22.74 (43.65)                                        
  5 Zeier, Ashlyn             10 CBAC-MD              1:24.39    1:23.70  
                  39.25     1:23.70 (44.45)                                        
  6 Xu, Amanda                10 CAA-MD               1:23.10    1:23.89  
                  39.36     1:23.89 (44.53)                                        
  7 Dong, Emily               10 CAA-MD               1:24.37    1:24.36  
                  39.83     1:24.36 (44.53)                                        
  8 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD               1:22.29    1:24.63  
                  41.66     1:24.63 (42.97)                                        
  8 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD              1:28.93    1:24.63  
                  40.70     1:24.63 (43.93)                                        
 10 Davies, Lucy              10 HOCO-MD              1:27.08    1:25.24  
                  39.02     1:25.24 (46.22)                                        
 11 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:26.89    1:26.19  
                  37.67     1:26.19 (48.52)                                        
 12 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD              1:22.32    1:26.52  
                  40.70     1:26.52 (45.82)                                        
 13 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD               1:28.38    1:26.71  
                  40.27     1:26.71 (46.44)                                        
 14 Senuta, Kierstyn           9 MAC-MD               1:28.82    1:27.08  
                  40.87     1:27.08 (46.21)                                        
 15 Wu, Samantha              10 CAA-MD               1:26.07    1:27.14  
                  41.06     1:27.14 (46.08)                                        
 16 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:27.39    1:27.18  
                  42.38     1:27.18 (44.80)                                        
 17 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD               1:28.87    1:27.41  
                  41.08     1:27.41 (46.33)                                        
 18 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD               1:29.27    1:27.55  
                  39.83     1:27.55 (47.72)                                        
 18 Jaeger, Maggie            10 ASC-MD               1:25.31    1:27.55  
                  42.69     1:27.55 (44.86)                                        
 20 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               1:25.03    1:28.21  
                  41.90     1:28.21 (46.31)                                        
 21 Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD              1:26.39    1:28.28  
                  41.15     1:28.28 (47.13)                                        
 22 You, Emily                10 CAA-MD               1:27.39    1:28.29  
                  40.78     1:28.29 (47.51)                                        
 23 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD              1:30.10    1:28.39  
                  39.64     1:28.39 (48.75)                                        
 24 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD              1:35.87    1:28.49  
                  41.99     1:28.49 (46.50)                                        
 25 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD              1:31.59    1:29.40  
                  39.02     1:29.40 (50.38)                                        
 26 Agrawal, Sofie            10 CAA-MD               1:28.54    1:29.87  
                  44.51     1:29.87 (45.36)                                        
 27 Pecora, Claire             9 CAA-MD               1:33.76    1:30.03  
                  41.24     1:30.03 (48.79)                                        
 28 Rider, Maisie             10 NAAC-MD              1:33.50    1:30.24  
                  42.63     1:30.24 (47.61)                                        
 29 Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD               1:33.45    1:30.52  
                  42.21     1:30.52 (48.31)                                        
 30 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD               1:33.35    1:31.10  
                  40.57     1:31.10 (50.53)                                        
 31 Swift, Sadie              10 CBAC-MD              1:30.66    1:31.15  
                  43.39     1:31.15 (47.76)                                        
 32 Gould, Leana              10 ASC-MD               1:32.16    1:31.76  
                  42.58     1:31.76 (49.18)                                        
 33 Woolsey, Marlee            9 SPRC-MD              1:33.84    1:31.97  
                  42.29     1:31.97 (49.68)                                        
 34 Rizas, Ana                10 CAA-MD               1:28.54    1:32.20  
                  43.05     1:32.20 (49.15)                                        
 35 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD              1:35.33    1:32.40  
                  41.05     1:32.40 (51.35)                                        
 36 Grant, Grace              10 HOCO-MD              1:34.94    1:32.76  
                  46.20     1:32.76 (46.56)                                        
 37 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD               1:28.58    1:33.40  
                  43.22     1:33.40 (50.18)                                        
 38 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD               1:29.34    1:33.56  
                  43.66     1:33.56 (49.90)                                        
 39 Barbins, Anya             10 ROCK-MD              1:32.05    1:33.95  
                  43.51     1:33.95 (50.44)                                        
 40 Sargeant, Delaney         10 MAC-MD               1:30.99    1:34.04  
                  43.86     1:34.04 (50.18)                                        
 41 Liu, Emma                 10 EST-MD               1:35.79    1:35.58  
                  46.67     1:35.58 (48.91)                                        
 42 Demmin, Emma              10 EST-MD               1:34.54    1:36.03  
                  43.79     1:36.03 (52.24)                                        
 43 Virmani, Marella          10 CAA-MD               1:32.02    1:36.31  
                  44.58     1:36.31 (51.73)                                        
 44 Elliott, Aaliyah          10 EST-MD               1:31.26    1:36.98  
                  47.99     1:36.98 (48.99)                                        
 44 Foveaux, Caileigh         10 CAC-MD               1:32.01    1:36.98  
                  45.33     1:36.98 (51.65)                                        
 46 Virmani, Lauren           10 CAA-MD               1:34.79    1:38.55  
                  47.32     1:38.55 (51.23)                                        
 47 Hankins, Camryn            9 EST-MD               1:36.52    1:39.68  
                  46.94     1:39.68 (52.74)                                        
 48 Johnson, Kate             10 NAAC-MD              1:34.32    1:39.77  
                  45.19     1:39.77 (54.58)                                        
 49 Sullivan, KK               9 NAAC-MD              1:31.98    1:41.05  
                  46.04     1:41.05 (55.01)                                        
 -- Wright, Emmy              10 NAAC-MD              1:29.16         DQ  
                  44.82          DQ (48.74)                                        
 -- Willis, Lindsay           10 HOCO-MD              1:35.60         DQ  
                  40.85          DQ (50.14)                                        
 -- Gaynor, Chelsi            10 EST-MD               1:35.64         DQ  
                  46.89          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              1:34.95         DQ  
                  42.64          DQ (46.17)                                        
 -- Sun, Yiting               10 MAC-MD               1:33.53         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Jared               9 ASC-MD               1:21.63    1:22.21  
                  38.57     1:22.21 (43.64)                                        
  2 Currie, Tanner            10 NAAC-MD              1:25.27    1:22.47  
                  39.27     1:22.47 (43.20)                                        
  3 Mudd, Mason               10 CAC-MD               1:27.21    1:22.88  
                  37.74     1:22.88 (45.14)                                        
  4 Russell, Elias            10 ROCK-MD              1:25.08    1:24.01  
                  40.87     1:24.01 (43.14)                                        
  5 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.24    1:24.06  
                  37.77     1:24.06 (46.29)                                        
  6 Cashman, Caden             9 EST-MD               1:27.93    1:24.18  
                  41.12     1:24.18 (43.06)                                        
  7 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              1:27.62    1:24.88  
                  40.10     1:24.88 (44.78)                                        
  8 Singleton, Aron           10 HOCO-MD              1:27.98    1:25.38  
                  40.64     1:25.38 (44.74)                                        
  9 Khankishiyev, Adi         10 EST-MD               1:25.22    1:25.42  
                  41.22     1:25.42 (44.20)                                        
 10 Aguirre, Giovanni         10 ASC-MD               1:28.34    1:25.52  
                  41.50     1:25.52 (44.02)                                        
 11 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD               1:26.20    1:27.06  
                  40.83     1:27.06 (46.23)                                        
 12 Cleary, Preston           10 MAC-MD               1:28.56    1:27.73  
                  40.91     1:27.73 (46.82)                                        
 13 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              1:25.16    1:27.92  
                  41.02     1:27.92 (46.90)                                        
 14 Kim, Aiden                 9 CAA-MD               1:30.75    1:28.16  
                  40.99     1:28.16 (47.17)                                        
 14 Bodor, Sam                10 NAAC-MD              1:33.00    1:28.16  
                  41.10     1:28.16 (47.06)                                        
 16 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD              1:30.18    1:28.28  
                  41.83     1:28.28 (46.45)                                        
 17 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD               1:31.57    1:28.62  
                  42.18     1:28.62 (46.44)                                        
 18 Eddy, Arthur              10 NAAC-MD              1:30.47    1:28.71  
                  40.45     1:28.71 (48.26)                                        
 19 Tollefson, Thomas         10 NAAC-MD              1:30.50    1:28.86  
                  42.34     1:28.86 (46.52)                                        
 20 Bridges, Shade            10 MAC-MD               1:30.00    1:28.95  
                  43.90     1:28.95 (45.05)                                        
 21 Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD               1:31.00    1:29.27  
                  42.87     1:29.27 (46.40)                                        
 22 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD               1:31.14    1:29.54  
                  38.66     1:29.54 (50.88)                                        
 23 Davis, Zachary            10 CBAC-MD              1:32.24    1:29.90  
                  43.57     1:29.90 (46.33)                                        
 24 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD              1:32.42    1:30.12  
                  42.72     1:30.12 (47.40)                                        
 25 Frederick, JJ             10 MAC-MD               1:28.17    1:30.52  
                  43.08     1:30.52 (47.44)                                        
 26 Luhta, Soren               9 SPRC-MD              1:31.97    1:30.55  
                  43.49     1:30.55 (47.06)                                        
 27 Otten, Tristan            10 CAA-MD               1:31.64    1:30.59  
                  43.11     1:30.59 (47.48)                                        
 28 Ileto, Matteo             10 SPRC-MD              1:33.28    1:31.25  
                  42.30     1:31.25 (48.95)                                        
 29 Mei, Andrew               10 CAA-MD               1:33.34    1:31.54  
                  46.86     1:31.54 (44.68)                                        
 30 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD               1:29.40    1:31.60  
 31 Deppe, Will                9 ASC-MD               1:32.57    1:32.23  
                  42.59     1:32.23 (49.64)                                        
 32 Bilo, Bobby                9 NAAC-MD              1:32.25    1:32.39  
                  45.06     1:32.39 (47.33)                                        
 33 Hooks, Evan               10 HOCO-MD              1:29.43    1:32.64  
                  41.84     1:32.64 (50.80)                                        
 34 Smith, Jameson            10 CBAC-MD              1:30.77    1:33.04  
                  45.29     1:33.04 (47.75)                                        
 35 Morgan, Zachary           10 CBAC-MD              1:34.00    1:33.90  
                  45.26     1:33.90 (48.64)                                        
 36 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              1:30.81    1:34.21  
                  44.34     1:34.21 (49.87)                                        
 37 Winn, Cody                 9 NAAC-MD              1:33.29    1:36.48  
                  47.08     1:36.48 (49.40)                                        
 38 Padilla, Diego            10 Barracudas-MD        1:33.10    1:41.71  
                  48.63     1:41.71 (53.08)                                        
 -- Lu, Casey                 10 CAA-MD               1:33.54         DQ  
                  40.40          DQ (51.02)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Addison           12 GMAC-MD              1:10.88    1:09.59  
                  31.95     1:09.59 (37.64)                                        
  2 Stipe, Heather            12 CAA-MD               1:11.67    1:11.00  
                  34.57     1:11.00 (36.43)                                        
  3 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               1:12.53    1:11.11  
                  33.57     1:11.11 (37.54)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Jillian          11 EST-MD               1:12.89    1:11.91  
                  35.28     1:11.91 (36.63)                                        
  5 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD               1:12.34    1:12.31  
                  33.72     1:12.31 (38.59)                                        
  6 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               1:15.60    1:12.63  
                  33.15     1:12.63 (39.48)                                        
  7 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:11.33    1:12.96  
                  34.25     1:12.96 (38.71)                                        
  8 Fisher, Casey             12 EST-MD               1:14.15    1:13.29  
                  35.64     1:13.29 (37.65)                                        
  9 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:13.76    1:13.87  
                  35.54     1:13.87 (38.33)                                        
 10 Chen, Madeline            11 CBAC-MD              1:14.09    1:14.06  
                  36.01     1:14.06 (38.05)                                        
 11 Kulikov, Valerie          12 MAC-MD               1:13.48    1:14.54  
                  35.98     1:14.54 (38.56)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD               1:16.16    1:14.69  
                  33.37     1:14.69 (41.32)                                        
 13 LeGuellec, Annaelle       12 MAC-MD               1:13.81    1:14.88  
                  34.88     1:14.88 (40.00)                                        
 14 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              1:14.38    1:14.97  
                  34.82     1:14.97 (40.15)                                        
 15 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD               1:16.08    1:15.43  
                  34.48     1:15.43 (40.95)                                        
 16 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD               1:14.92    1:15.45  
                  36.21     1:15.45 (39.24)                                        
 17 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:17.82    1:15.50  
                  33.56     1:15.50 (41.94)                                        
 18 Gassman, Maddy            11 EST-MD               1:17.21    1:15.72  
                  35.72     1:15.72 (40.00)                                        
 19 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD               1:16.84    1:15.73  
                  35.28     1:15.73 (40.45)                                        
 20 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               1:17.66    1:15.83  
                  34.95     1:15.83 (40.88)                                        
 21 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD               1:15.18    1:16.26  
                  35.12     1:16.26 (41.14)                                        
 22 Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD               1:14.80    1:16.27  
                  35.23     1:16.27 (41.04)                                        
 23 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:19.12    1:16.45  
                  35.44     1:16.45 (41.01)                                        
 24 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        1:18.38    1:16.57  
                  35.71     1:16.57 (40.86)                                        
 25 Sanders, Koryn            11 CAA-MD               1:18.09    1:16.65  
                  35.95     1:16.65 (40.70)                                        
 26 Ekanayake, Anika          12 EST-MD               1:15.72    1:16.70  
                  35.57     1:16.70 (41.13)                                        
 27 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD               1:16.51    1:16.75  
                  35.06     1:16.75 (41.69)                                        
 28 Knauer, Ellie             12 SPRC-MD              1:17.90    1:16.77  
                  35.01     1:16.77 (41.76)                                        
 29 Medine, Kaelyn            12 ASC-MD               1:16.87    1:16.81  
                  33.88     1:16.81 (42.93)                                        
 30 Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD               1:15.16    1:16.97  
                  36.65     1:16.97 (40.32)                                        
 31 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD               1:18.63    1:17.02  
                  35.66     1:17.02 (41.36)                                        
 32 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD               1:15.36    1:17.52  
                  37.14     1:17.52 (40.38)                                        
 33 Smit, Olivia              11 ASC-MD               1:19.53    1:17.60  
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)                                        
 34 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              1:18.58    1:17.70  
                  36.88     1:17.70 (40.82)                                        
 35 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD               1:20.37    1:17.95  
                  38.62     1:17.95 (39.33)                                        
 35 Swope, Natalie            12 ASC-MD               1:18.54    1:17.95  
                  36.55     1:17.95 (41.40)                                        
 37 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              1:18.45    1:18.06  
                  37.57     1:18.06 (40.49)                                        
 38 Diguardo, Maggie          11 ASC-MD               1:14.74    1:18.36  
                  36.02     1:18.36 (42.34)                                        
 39 Hayes, Hanna              11 ASC-MD               1:17.01    1:18.40  
                  35.51     1:18.40 (42.89)                                        
 40 Kinnee, Jordyn            12 MAC-MD               1:17.63    1:18.42  
                  36.21     1:18.42 (42.21)                                        
 41 Galletti, Sofia           12 ROCK-MD              1:19.39    1:18.45  
                  34.85     1:18.45 (43.60)                                        
 42 Burke, Holly Jean         12 EST-MD               1:18.35    1:18.47  
                  37.46     1:18.47 (41.01)                                        
 43 Coleman, Emilie           11 CAA-MD               1:20.21    1:18.58  
                  36.61     1:18.58 (41.97)                                        
 44 Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD               1:19.20    1:18.76  
                  36.03     1:18.76 (42.73)                                        
 45 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD              1:19.04    1:18.96  
                  36.51     1:18.96 (42.45)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:17.86    1:19.47  
                  37.43     1:19.47 (42.04)                                        
 47 Hopkins, Evie             11 ASC-MD               1:18.24    1:19.54  
                  35.21     1:19.54 (44.33)                                        
 48 D'Souza, Alika            12 CAA-MD               1:17.08    1:19.85  
                  36.68     1:19.85 (43.17)                                        
 49 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              1:20.35    1:20.11  
                  39.08     1:20.11 (41.03)                                        
 50 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD               1:18.89    1:20.43  
                  37.26     1:20.43 (43.17)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Makenzie         11 EST-MD               1:17.77    1:20.92  
                  38.86     1:20.92 (42.06)                                        
 52 Seligman, Elyse           11 EST-MD               1:19.64    1:21.53  
                  40.02     1:21.53 (41.51)                                        
 53 Fritter, Kelly            12 ASC-MD               1:19.40    1:21.74  
                  39.86     1:21.74 (41.88)                                        
 54 Frill, Morgan             11 GMAC-MD              1:19.60    1:21.81  
                  37.43     1:21.81 (44.38)                                        
 55 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD               1:19.13    1:22.33  
                  38.79     1:22.33 (43.54)                                        
 56 Gancayco, Chiara          12 MAC-MD               1:20.18    1:22.76  
                  40.40     1:22.76 (42.36)                                        
 57 Centers, Isabel           12 CAA-MD               1:18.27    1:22.98  
                  37.60     1:22.98 (45.38)                                        
 58 Wittholz, Kate            11 CAA-MD               1:21.20    1:24.40  
                1:22.93      1:24.40 (1.47)                                        
 -- Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              1:19.44         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              1:13.58         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD               1:12.78    1:11.01  
                  33.48     1:11.01 (37.53)                                        
  2 Ward Pratz, Paul          12 CAA-MD               1:14.72    1:12.08  
                  34.56     1:12.08 (37.52)                                        
  3 Mislow, Max               12 EST-MD               1:12.84    1:12.67  
                  34.45     1:12.67 (38.22)                                        
  4 Walls, Sam                12 GMAC-MD              1:15.17    1:12.92  
                  34.13     1:12.92 (38.79)                                        
  5 Deppe, Jack               11 ASC-MD               1:12.24    1:13.16  
                  34.35     1:13.16 (38.81)                                        
  6 Davis, Patrick            12 CAA-MD               1:14.45    1:13.52  
                  35.17     1:13.52 (38.35)                                        
  7 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD               1:13.19    1:14.32  
                  34.28     1:14.32 (40.04)                                        
  8 Polly, Jaxon              11 Barracudas-MD        1:14.31    1:14.55  
                  34.86     1:14.55 (39.69)                                        
  9 Thomas, Reid              12 CAA-MD               1:13.50    1:14.56  
                  35.92     1:14.56 (38.64)                                        
 10 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD               1:15.55    1:14.81  
                  34.23     1:14.81 (40.58)                                        
 11 Frank, Wyatt              12 CAA-MD               1:16.44    1:15.17  
                  35.31     1:15.17 (39.86)                                        
 12 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:17.33    1:15.54  
                  36.16     1:15.54 (39.38)                                        
 12 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:14.66    1:15.54  
                  34.54     1:15.54 (41.00)                                        
 14 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              1:17.61    1:16.08  
                  35.81     1:16.08 (40.27)                                        
 15 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD               1:15.91    1:16.44  
                  35.16     1:16.44 (41.28)                                        
 16 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:14.55    1:16.48  
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
 17 Kim, Alexander            11 CAA-MD               1:17.48    1:16.55  
                  34.94     1:16.55 (41.61)                                        
 18 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD               1:17.68    1:16.60  
                  36.49     1:16.60 (40.11)                                        
 19 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD               1:15.45    1:16.63  
                  35.79     1:16.63 (40.84)                                        
 20 Bulger, Luke              12 ASC-MD               1:17.30    1:16.99  
                  36.46     1:16.99 (40.53)                                        
 21 Hartman, Alex             12 CAA-MD               1:17.45    1:17.12  
                  37.64     1:17.12 (39.48)                                        
 22 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:16.89    1:17.13  
                  36.44     1:17.13 (40.69)                                        
 23 Wang, Daniel              11 CAA-MD               1:17.65    1:18.63  
                  36.09     1:18.63 (42.54)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               2:38.76    2:35.76  
                  36.44     1:16.68 (40.24)     1:57.40 (40.72)     2:35.76 (38.36)
  2 Pingaro, Regen            10 CAA-MD               2:38.45    2:39.21  
                  38.04     1:19.35 (41.31)     1:59.92 (40.57)     2:39.21 (39.29)
  3 Boarman, Anna              9 CBAC-MD              2:45.68    2:40.74  
                  38.16     1:20.67 (42.51)     2:02.32 (41.65)     2:40.74 (38.42)
  4 Hunter, Addison            9 MAC-MD               2:44.13    2:40.76  
                  37.88     1:19.18 (41.30)     2:00.65 (41.47)     2:40.76 (40.11)
  5 Quinn, Olivia              9 GMAC-MD              2:44.24    2:41.05  
                  37.22     1:18.36 (41.14)     2:00.13 (41.77)     2:41.05 (40.92)
  6 McGonigle, Saige          10 NAAC-MD              2:45.48    2:41.17  
                  35.79     1:17.81 (42.02)     2:00.21 (42.40)     2:41.17 (40.96)
  7 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD              2:46.07    2:41.84  
                  37.77     1:19.38 (41.61)     2:01.86 (42.48)     2:41.84 (39.98)
  8 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              2:43.18    2:42.12  
                  36.64     1:19.00 (42.36)     2:02.15 (43.15)     2:42.12 (39.97)
  9 Freund, Felicia           10 CAA-MD               2:49.98    2:43.40  
                  38.30     1:21.51 (43.21)     2:04.26 (42.75)     2:43.40 (39.14)
 10 Jacobs, Carly              9 MAC-MD               2:42.40    2:43.43  
                  37.04     1:18.54 (41.50)     2:01.65 (43.11)     2:43.43 (41.78)
 11 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               2:48.01    2:44.52  
                  38.63     1:21.59 (42.96)     2:04.41 (42.82)     2:44.52 (40.11)
 12 Stephan, Ainsley           9 CAA-MD               2:50.82    2:44.83  
                  38.81     1:22.25 (43.44)     2:05.27 (43.02)     2:44.83 (39.56)
 13 Uhlmann, Alex             10 CAC-MD               2:50.08    2:45.52  
                  37.52     1:20.97 (43.45)     2:05.67 (44.70)     2:45.52 (39.85)
 14 Polish, Teagan             9 SPRC-MD              3:01.37    2:46.33  
                  37.51     1:20.67 (43.16)     2:04.31 (43.64)     2:46.33 (42.02)
 15 Pecora, Claire             9 CAA-MD               2:53.06    2:46.58  
                  37.67     1:21.12 (43.45)     2:05.33 (44.21)     2:46.58 (41.25)
 16 Pohlhaus, Ayla            10 EST-MD               2:49.67    2:49.25  
                  37.88     1:20.47 (42.59)     2:04.88 (44.41)     2:49.25 (44.37)
 17 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               2:53.79    2:51.74  
                  36.92     1:21.27 (44.35)     2:07.85 (46.58)     2:51.74 (43.89)
 18 Sill, Molly                9 MAC-MD               3:03.24    2:53.13  
                  38.55     1:24.02 (45.47)     2:09.44 (45.42)     2:53.13 (43.69)
 19 Yuan, Jerica              10 EST-MD               2:59.94    2:53.79  
                  39.98     1:24.70 (44.72)   2:53.79 (1:29.09)                    
 20 Corden, Baylee             9 MAC-MD               2:54.60    2:53.87  
                  38.23     1:23.16 (44.93)     2:04.43 (41.27)     2:53.87 (49.44)
 21 Rai, Riya                 10 HOCO-MD              2:59.27    2:54.80  
                  38.85     1:24.45 (45.60)     2:11.72 (47.27)     2:54.80 (43.08)
 22 Corey, Madelyn             9 NAAC-MD              2:58.44    2:56.18  
                                1:25.58 ( )     2:12.79 (47.21)     2:56.18 (43.39)
 23 Curley, Elizabeth          9 NAAC-MD              2:59.36    2:58.46  
                  40.62     1:26.38 (45.76)     2:13.51 (47.13)     2:58.46 (44.95)
 24 Gillum, Tai               10 HOCO-MD              2:55.31    3:00.54  
                  39.07     1:27.27 (48.20)     2:14.15 (46.88)     3:00.54 (46.39)
 25 Nicholas, Lilly           10 EST-MD               3:04.25    3:02.12  
                  40.61     1:28.26 (47.65)     2:16.59 (48.33)     3:02.12 (45.53)
 26 Mester, Tess               9 EST-MD               3:02.74    3:05.65  
                  41.38     1:28.63 (47.25)     2:17.98 (49.35)     3:05.65 (47.67)
 27 Barbins, Anya             10 ROCK-MD              3:04.57    3:07.31  
                  40.22     1:29.06 (48.84)     2:19.10 (50.04)     3:07.31 (48.21)
 28 Rey, Scarlett             10 EST-MD               3:04.28    3:13.17  
                1:34.93     2:25.14 (50.21)     3:13.17 (48.03)                    
 -- Twomey, Ciara             10 NAAC-MD              3:02.11         DQ  
                  39.03     1:19.82 (40.79)     2:00.41 (40.59)          DQ (57.61)
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Jared               9 ASC-MD               2:50.63    2:34.56  
                  36.50     1:16.42 (39.92)     1:57.70 (41.28)     2:34.56 (36.86)
  2 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      2:46.19    2:42.11  
                  34.32     1:16.26 (41.94)     2:02.02 (45.76)     2:42.11 (40.09)
  3 Swift, Jake               10 CBAC-MD              2:46.54    2:43.06  
                  38.22     1:21.22 (43.00)     2:04.42 (43.20)     2:43.06 (38.64)
  4 Frank, Logan              10 CAA-MD               2:48.21    2:43.63  
                  37.08     1:20.04 (42.96)     2:03.30 (43.26)     2:43.63 (40.33)
  5 Lu, James                 10 CAA-MD               2:50.53    2:43.82  
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)     2:03.10 (43.58)     2:43.82 (40.72)
  6 Jing, Balwyn              10 CAA-MD               2:46.49    2:45.60  
                1:22.34                             2:45.89 ( )         2:45.60 ( )
  7 Davies, Ethan              9 EST-MD               2:51.84    2:47.45  
                  37.47     1:21.45 (43.98)     2:06.99 (45.54)     2:47.45 (40.46)
  8 Gao, Daniel               10 CAA-MD               2:54.09    2:48.32  
                  39.78     1:23.77 (43.99)     2:07.13 (43.36)     2:48.32 (41.19)
  9 He, Wenxu                 10 MAC-MD               2:49.84    2:48.49  
                  37.13     1:20.83 (43.70)     2:05.82 (44.99)     2:48.49 (42.67)
 10 Hooks, Evan               10 HOCO-MD              2:46.62    2:49.11  
                  37.06     1:23.14 (46.08)     2:07.66 (44.52)     2:49.11 (41.45)
 11 Hanson, Hayden            10 MAC-MD               2:52.97    2:49.45  
                  37.61     1:20.43 (42.82)     2:06.79 (46.36)     2:49.45 (42.66)
 12 Duke, Andrew              10 CBAC-MD              2:49.12    2:49.62  
                  37.11     1:23.07 (45.96)     2:08.66 (45.59)     2:49.62 (40.96)
 13 Miller, Jack              10 NAAC-MD              2:55.85    2:50.37  
                  40.73     1:25.98 (45.25)     2:11.76 (45.78)     2:50.37 (38.61)
 14 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              2:50.33    2:50.53  
                  39.52     1:24.81 (45.29)     2:09.38 (44.57)     2:50.53 (41.15)
 15 Gates, Parker             10 NAAC-MD              2:51.08    2:51.60  
                  39.03     1:23.50 (44.47)     2:09.46 (45.96)     2:51.60 (42.14)
 16 McGreevy, Liam             9 MAC-MD               2:52.16    2:51.78  
                  39.26     1:24.09 (44.83)     2:09.32 (45.23)     2:51.78 (42.46)
 17 Frederick, JJ             10 MAC-MD               2:56.27    2:53.30  
                  39.48     1:24.62 (45.14)     2:11.35 (46.73)     2:53.30 (41.95)
 18 Ying, Allan               10 CAA-MD               2:54.15    2:59.81  
                  41.09     1:26.26 (45.17)     2:14.95 (48.69)     2:59.81 (44.86)
 19 Luhta, Soren               9 SPRC-MD              2:56.89    3:01.24  
                  41.42     1:27.63 (46.21)     2:15.25 (47.62)     3:01.24 (45.99)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stipe, Heather            12 CAA-MD               2:17.00    2:12.13  
                  32.50     1:06.66 (34.16)     1:40.12 (33.46)     2:12.13 (32.01)
  2 Michels, Nadia            12 NAAC-MD              2:17.13    2:13.32  
                  30.62     1:05.09 (34.47)     1:39.91 (34.82)     2:13.32 (33.41)
  3 Jones, Alex               12 MAC-MD               2:17.95    2:16.30  
                  32.00     1:06.87 (34.87)     1:42.53 (35.66)     2:16.30 (33.77)
  4 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               2:16.52    2:16.40  
                  30.67     1:04.86 (34.19)     1:40.18 (35.32)     2:16.40 (36.22)
  5 Bonds, Gabby              12 GMAC-MD              2:19.89    2:18.75  
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)     1:43.28 (36.55)     2:18.75 (35.47)
  6 Carver, Olivia            11 EST-MD               2:24.11    2:18.86  
                  31.52     1:06.52 (35.00)     1:42.96 (36.44)     2:18.86 (35.90)
  7 Bardini, Bridget          12 CAA-MD               2:21.88    2:19.45  
                  32.13     1:07.64 (35.51)     1:44.04 (36.40)     2:19.45 (35.41)
  8 Parker, Kitty             12 MAC-MD               2:28.00    2:19.48  
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)     1:42.84 (36.65)     2:19.48 (36.64)
  9 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              2:24.91    2:19.52  
                  32.06     1:07.69 (35.63)     1:44.31 (36.62)     2:19.52 (35.21)
 10 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        2:22.73    2:21.13  
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)     1:46.04 (37.35)     2:21.13 (35.09)
 11 Kinnear, Emily            12 EST-MD               2:23.47    2:21.31  
                  31.84     1:08.86 (37.02)     1:46.11 (37.25)     2:21.31 (35.20)
 12 Mackey, Andi              12 EST-MD               2:23.84    2:21.62  
                  32.86     1:10.03 (37.17)     1:46.78 (36.75)     2:21.62 (34.84)
 13 Allred, Emmy              12 CBAC-MD              2:24.58    2:21.69  
                  33.07     1:09.91 (36.84)     1:47.17 (37.26)     2:21.69 (34.52)
 14 Johnston, Katelyn         11 CBAC-MD              2:26.34    2:22.38  
                  33.55     1:09.65 (36.10)     1:46.38 (36.73)     2:22.38 (36.00)
 15 Meyer, Natalie            12 CAA-MD               2:23.66    2:23.99  
                  32.47     1:09.58 (37.11)     1:48.11 (38.53)     2:23.99 (35.88)
 16 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD               2:29.74    2:24.22  
                  33.87     1:10.70 (36.83)     1:48.41 (37.71)     2:24.22 (35.81)
 17 Gude, Lila                12 EST-MD               2:31.81    2:24.81  
                  34.17     1:11.61 (37.44)     1:49.32 (37.71)     2:24.81 (35.49)
 18 Takasaki, Kalei           12 EST-MD               2:23.16    2:24.98  
                  33.92     1:11.89 (37.97)     1:48.36 (36.47)     2:24.98 (36.62)
 19 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               2:22.54    2:25.14  
                  32.82     1:08.78 (35.96)     1:46.81 (38.03)     2:25.14 (38.33)
 20 Penafiel, Isabel          12 ASC-MD               2:28.16    2:25.17  
                  33.20     1:11.90 (38.70)     1:49.39 (37.49)     2:25.17 (35.78)
 21 Otto, Cayla               12 MAC-MD               2:28.23    2:25.98  
                  34.72     1:12.32 (37.60)     1:49.72 (37.40)     2:25.98 (36.26)
 22 Karr, Ann                 12 ASC-MD               2:28.08    2:26.07  
                  33.73     1:12.39 (38.66)     1:50.54 (38.15)     2:26.07 (35.53)
 23 Connor, Ashley            11 ASC-MD               2:31.74    2:26.24  
                  34.35     1:12.38 (38.03)     1:50.32 (37.94)     2:26.24 (35.92)
 24 Lee, Elena                11 EST-MD               2:29.03    2:26.95  
                  34.54     1:13.05 (38.51)     1:51.70 (38.65)     2:26.95 (35.25)
 25 Churilla, Reese           12 CAA-MD               2:26.00    2:27.32  
                  33.64     1:11.39 (37.75)     1:50.01 (38.62)     2:27.32 (37.31)
 26 Klaus, Bridget            12 EST-MD               2:26.12    2:28.01  
                  33.98     1:12.01 (38.03)     1:50.04 (38.03)     2:28.01 (37.97)
 27 DeLauder, Lindsay         11 MAC-MD               2:35.05    2:28.38  
                  33.95     1:13.35 (39.40)     1:53.55 (40.20)     2:28.38 (34.83)
 28 Gancayco, Chiara          12 MAC-MD               2:32.42    2:28.47  
                  34.43     1:14.02 (39.59)     1:52.48 (38.46)     2:28.47 (35.99)
 29 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 NAAC-MD              2:33.01    2:30.14  
                  34.98     1:14.56 (39.58)     1:53.98 (39.42)     2:30.14 (36.16)
 30 Fritter, Kelly            12 ASC-MD               2:34.13    2:31.10  
                  34.92     1:13.98 (39.06)     1:53.66 (39.68)     2:31.10 (37.44)
 31 Elias, Kaitlin            11 NAAC-MD              2:33.62    2:32.52  
                  34.61     1:13.60 (38.99)     1:54.35 (40.75)     2:32.52 (38.17)
 32 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              2:28.11    2:32.59  
                  35.38     1:14.59 (39.21)     1:54.21 (39.62)     2:32.59 (38.38)
 33 Cheer, Cora               11 CAA-MD               2:34.94    2:32.83  
                  35.71     1:15.35 (39.64)     1:55.56 (40.21)     2:32.83 (37.27)
 34 Galletti, Sofia           12 ROCK-MD              2:34.31    2:32.84  
                  34.48     1:13.61 (39.13)     1:53.85 (40.24)     2:32.84 (38.99)
 35 Kinnee, Jordyn            12 MAC-MD               2:34.41    2:32.91  
                  33.91     1:12.31 (38.40)     1:52.88 (40.57)     2:32.91 (40.03)
 36 Vanasse, Abigail          12 ROCK-MD              2:32.09    2:33.22  
                  34.76     1:14.73 (39.97)     1:54.89 (40.16)     2:33.22 (38.33)
 37 Rippeon, Genevieve        12 EST-MD               2:32.24    2:34.64  
                  36.43     1:17.12 (40.69)     1:57.28 (40.16)     2:34.64 (37.36)
 38 Getz, MacKenzie           11 NAAC-MD              2:31.63    2:35.20  
                  36.18     1:16.57 (40.39)     1:57.60 (41.03)     2:35.20 (37.60)
 39 Moran, Zoe                12 ASC-MD               2:33.06    2:35.66  
                  35.14     1:15.62 (40.48)     1:56.99 (41.37)     2:35.66 (38.67)
 40 Nilan, Madison            12 MAC-MD               2:34.79    2:38.86  
                  35.00     1:14.65 (39.65)     1:57.24 (42.59)     2:38.86 (41.62)
 -- Cowley, Jenna             11 EST-MD               2:25.50         DQ  
                  33.87     1:11.78 (37.91)     1:49.82 (38.04)          DQ (36.83)
 -- Boehringer, Caroline      12 NAAC-MD              2:21.24         NS  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Christina    11 CAA-MD               2:33.55         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             11 ASC-MD               2:16.91    2:11.83  
                  29.58     1:03.49 (33.91)     1:38.07 (34.58)     2:11.83 (33.76)
  2 Foulk, Billy              11 ASC-MD               2:15.76    2:12.63  
                  30.47     1:04.40 (33.93)     1:39.09 (34.69)     2:12.63 (33.54)
  3 Simcic, Ryan              12 ROCK-MD              2:19.13    2:15.26  
                  29.66     1:04.54 (34.88)     1:40.71 (36.17)     2:15.26 (34.55)
  4 Williamson, Neal          12 HOCO-MD              2:22.32    2:15.29  
                  29.20     1:04.05 (34.85)     1:40.44 (36.39)     2:15.29 (34.85)
  5 Davis, Patrick            12 CAA-MD               2:18.72    2:15.70  
                  30.24     1:05.42 (35.18)     1:41.21 (35.79)     2:15.70 (34.49)
  6 Graham, Evan              12 ASC-MD               2:22.25    2:16.70  
                  30.96     1:06.20 (35.24)     1:42.97 (36.77)     2:16.70 (33.73)
  7 Richter, Brandon          11 EST-MD               2:24.01    2:17.62  
                  30.25     1:05.77 (35.52)     1:42.27 (36.50)     2:17.62 (35.35)
  8 Liang, Kai                11 EST-MD               2:18.79    2:17.99  
                  32.89     1:08.32 (35.43)     1:43.92 (35.60)     2:17.99 (34.07)
  9 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              2:18.41    2:19.53  
                  32.15     1:08.06 (35.91)     1:44.86 (36.80)     2:19.53 (34.67)
 10 McArthur III, Jeffrey     11 CAA-MD               2:30.04    2:20.29  
                  33.33     1:09.53 (36.20)     1:45.91 (36.38)     2:20.29 (34.38)
 11 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              2:26.89    2:20.76  
                  31.79     1:07.93 (36.14)     1:45.05 (37.12)     2:20.76 (35.71)
 12 Mulchandani, Rishi        12 CAA-MD               2:19.27    2:20.88  
                  31.37     1:07.42 (36.05)     1:44.90 (37.48)     2:20.88 (35.98)
 13 Norris, Bradin            12 EST-MD               2:24.30    2:23.54  
                  32.91     1:09.85 (36.94)     1:47.26 (37.41)     2:23.54 (36.28)
 14 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              2:26.80    2:23.73  
                  34.02     1:11.80 (37.78)     1:48.67 (36.87)     2:23.73 (35.06)
 15 Kay, Tyler                11 EST-MD               2:22.39    2:24.23  
                  33.59     1:10.64 (37.05)     1:47.57 (36.93)     2:24.23 (36.66)
 16 Jefferson, Luke           11 Barracudas-MD        2:26.76    2:25.20  
                  33.34     1:11.76 (38.42)     1:51.02 (39.26)     2:25.20 (34.18)
 17 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:28.09    2:25.28  
                  32.99     1:10.94 (37.95)     1:48.90 (37.96)     2:25.28 (36.38)
 18 Taylor, Eric              11 CBAC-MD              2:30.45    2:25.62  
                  33.02     1:10.14 (37.12)     1:48.77 (38.63)     2:25.62 (36.85)
 19 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD               2:29.67    2:25.68  
                  32.92     1:10.71 (37.79)     1:49.17 (38.46)     2:25.68 (36.51)
 20 Hartman, Alex             12 CAA-MD               2:29.89    2:25.75  
                  33.19     1:11.24 (38.05)     1:50.16 (38.92)     2:25.75 (35.59)
 21 Speace, Hayden            12 EST-MD               2:26.15    2:25.87  
                  33.85     1:11.59 (37.74)     1:49.59 (38.00)     2:25.87 (36.28)
 22 Wang, Daniel              11 CAA-MD               2:28.79    2:26.51  
                  33.19     1:11.54 (38.35)     1:50.14 (38.60)     2:26.51 (36.37)
 23 Soltis, Eddie             11 NAAC-MD              2:30.22    2:26.53  
                  33.00     1:10.35 (37.35)     1:48.98 (38.63)     2:26.53 (37.55)
 24 Hoy, Connor               11 CAA-MD               2:29.89    2:26.85  
                  34.20     1:11.78 (37.58)     1:50.53 (38.75)     2:26.85 (36.32)
 25 Jefferson, Jay            12 Barracudas-MD        2:26.39    2:27.22  
                  33.56     1:12.39 (38.83)     1:52.49 (40.10)     2:27.22 (34.73)
 26 Carson, Gavin             12 Aqua Culture-MD      2:28.18    2:28.15  
                  33.41     1:12.84 (39.43)     1:51.96 (39.12)     2:28.15 (36.19)
 27 Keiner, Ethan             12 EST-MD               2:28.88    2:29.32  
                  33.20     1:12.08 (38.88)     1:52.73 (40.65)     2:29.32 (36.59)
 28 Kim, Jonathan             12 EST-MD               2:30.31    2:29.68  
                  34.37     1:12.60 (38.23)     1:51.48 (38.88)     2:29.68 (38.20)
 29 Greenwald, Harrison       12 EST-MD               2:28.33    2:29.75  
                  34.14     1:13.46 (39.32)     1:53.94 (40.48)     2:29.75 (35.81)
 30 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:29.89    2:31.16  
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)     1:52.68 (39.44)     2:31.16 (38.48)
 31 Skidmore, Holden          11 EST-MD               2:30.10    2:37.36  
                  35.75     1:17.09 (41.34)     1:57.97 (40.88)     2:37.36 (39.39)
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:31.83    2:26.88  
     1) Sites, Madison 10               2) Mackey, Ally 10                
     3) Svejda, Josie 10                4) Smith, Madison 10              
                  38.55     1:20.92 (42.37)     1:55.71 (34.79)     2:26.88 (31.17)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:29.90    2:30.00  
     1) Wu, Samantha 10                 2) Pingaro, Regen 10              
     3) You, Emily 10                   4) Xu, Amanda 10                  
                  38.31     1:22.35 (44.04)     1:58.94 (36.59)     2:30.00 (31.06)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:31.41    2:32.38  
     1) Hunter, Addison 9               2) Sargeant, Delaney 10           
     3) Foster, Ava 10                  4) Romano, Antje 10               
                  39.59     1:23.01 (43.42)     2:00.14 (37.13)     2:32.38 (32.24)
  4 HoCo Aquatics-MD  'A'                             2:43.23    2:34.20  
     1) Davies, Lucy 10                 2) Grant, Grace 10                
     3) Kim, Julian 10                  4) Rai, Riya 10                   
                  39.11                             1:25.33 ( )   2:34.20 (1:08.87)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:39.03    2:38.92  
     1) Demmin, Emma 10                 2) Gaynor, Chelsi 10              
     3) Mo, Katina 10                   4) Pohlhaus, Ayla 10              
                  40.97     1:24.79 (43.82)     2:05.11 (40.32)     2:38.92 (33.81)
  6 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:33.89    2:39.14  
     1) Twomey, Ciara 10                2) Gates, Ava 10                  
     3) Corey, Madelyn 9                4) Creasy, Caroline 10            
                  43.57     1:25.64 (42.07)     2:05.66 (40.02)     2:39.14 (33.48)
  7 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:36.75    2:39.23  
     1) Zeier, Ashlyn 10                2) Mozzo, Kaitlynn 9              
     3) Boarman, Anna 9                 4) Swift, Sadie 10                
                  37.04     1:22.18 (45.14)     2:03.09 (40.91)     2:39.23 (36.14)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:40.62    2:39.69  
     1) Stephan, Ainsley 9              2) Akhtarkhavari, Arshin 10       
     3) Pecora, Claire 9                4) Bae, Rubi 9                    
                  38.54     1:26.46 (47.92)     2:09.19 (42.73)     2:39.69 (30.50)
  9 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:36.49    2:42.14  
     1) Corden, Baylee 9                2) Sill, Molly 9                  
     3) Senuta, Kierstyn 9              4) Jacobs, Carly 9                
                  40.82     1:33.42 (52.60)     2:08.06 (34.64)     2:42.14 (34.08)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:41.44    2:43.35  
     1) Liu, Emma 10                    2) Elliott, Aaliyah 10            
     3) Yuan, Jerica 10                 4) Nicholas, Lilly 10             
                  43.48     1:03.54 (20.06)     1:29.40 (25.86)   2:43.35 (1:13.95)
 11 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'D'                           2:54.21    2:53.30  
     1) Cowley, Peyton 9                2) Marwaha, Sonia 10              
     3) Hankins, Camryn 9               4) Rey, Scarlett 10               
                  43.02                             1:29.79 ( )   2:53.30 (1:23.51)
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:38.03    2:32.41  
     1) Jing, Balwyn 10                 2) Ying, Allan 10                 
     3) Lu, Casey 10                    4) Lu, James 10                   
                  36.46     1:34.65 (58.19)     1:59.33 (24.68)     2:32.41 (33.08)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:40.69    2:33.04  
     1) Davies, Ethan 9                 2) Khankishiyev, Adi 10           
     3) Cashman, Caden 9                4) Keiner, Andrew 10              
                  39.52     1:21.50 (41.98)     1:59.10 (37.60)     2:33.04 (33.94)
  3 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:35.91    2:35.51  
     1) Mengel, Cooper 9                2) Gates, Parker 10               
     3) Bodor, Sam 10                   4) Currie, Tanner 10              
                  37.07     1:20.48 (43.41)     2:04.03 (43.55)     2:35.51 (31.48)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:36.47    2:35.61  
     1) Moran, Jared 9                  2) Aguirre, Giovanni 10           
     3) Hernandez, Julian 9             4) Deppe, Will 9                  
                  39.14     1:23.34 (44.20)     1:59.37 (36.03)     2:35.61 (36.24)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:38.32    2:38.52  
     1) Frederick, JJ 10                2) Cleary, Preston 10             
     3) He, Wenxu 10                    4) Bridges, Shade 10              
                  38.98       59.93 (20.95)   2:04.45 (1:04.52)     2:38.52 (34.07)
  6 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:43.76    2:46.40  
     1) Swift, Jake 10                  2) Ross, Robert 10                
     3) Morgan, Zachary 10              4) Duke, Andrew 10                
                  39.68     1:26.54 (46.86)     2:11.57 (45.03)     2:46.40 (34.83)
  7 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:52.59    2:46.83  
     1) Balague, Elliott 9              2) Bruenjes, Fyn 9                
     3) Ileto, Matteo 10                4) Toumasis, Alex 9               
                  44.03                             2:12.17 ( )     2:46.83 (34.66)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:46.58    2:47.01  
     1) Wu, Matthew 10                  2) Frank, JJ 10                   
     3) Kim, Aiden 9                    4) Agboli, Ezra 9                 
                  40.48     1:28.44 (47.96)     2:10.59 (42.15)     2:47.01 (36.42)
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:09.75    2:07.81  
     1) Jones, Alex 12                  2) Kulikov, Valerie 12            
     3) Hoffman, Arianna 11             4) Parker, Kitty 12               
                  32.37     1:08.18 (35.81)     1:39.61 (31.43)     2:07.81 (28.20)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:12.23    2:08.81  
     1) Ekanayake, Anika 12             2) Lee, Elena 11                  
     3) Fisher, Casey 12                4) Mackey, Andi 12                
                  33.47     1:10.82 (37.35)     1:40.66 (29.84)     2:08.81 (28.15)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:18.06    2:13.87  
     1) Klaus, Bridget 12               2) Rinker, Adrienne 11            
     3) Takasaki, Kalei 12              4) Carver, Olivia 11              
                  35.36     1:14.96 (39.60)     1:45.59 (30.63)     2:13.87 (28.28)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:13.41    2:14.93  
     1) Meyer, Natalie 12               2) Firth, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Bardini, Bridget 12             4) Sanders, Koryn 11              
                  35.43     1:19.79 (44.36)     1:46.53 (26.74)     2:14.93 (28.40)
  5 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:12.63    2:15.01  
     1) Hiller, Katelyn 12              2) Mitchell, Olivia 11            
     3) Gallaudet, Aspen 11             4) Michels, Nadia 12              
                  34.44     1:15.02 (40.58)     1:46.93 (31.91)     2:15.01 (28.08)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:17.88    2:15.10  
     1) Centers, Isabel 12              2) Cheer, Cora 11                 
     3) Liu, Christina 12               4) Churilla, Reese 12             
                  36.06     1:13.58 (37.52)     1:45.31 (31.73)     2:15.10 (29.79)
  7 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:13.60    2:15.22  
     1) Medine, Kaelyn 12               2) Smit, Olivia 11                
     3) Hayes, Hanna 11                 4) Diguardo, Maggie 11            
                  33.99     1:13.76 (39.77)     1:46.18 (32.42)     2:15.22 (29.04)
  8 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:22.28    2:16.83  
     1) Thornett, Emily 11              2) LeGuellec, Annaelle 12         
     3) Otto, Cayla 12                  4) DeLauder, Lindsay 11           
                  36.86     1:14.25 (37.39)     1:46.75 (32.50)     2:16.83 (30.08)
  9 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:15.51    2:17.45  
     1) Kinnear, Emily 12               2) O'Brien, Makenzie 11           
     3) Gassman, Maddy 11               4) Cowley, Jenna 11               
                  35.66     1:15.71 (40.05)     1:56.09 (40.38)     2:17.45 (21.36)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'D'                           2:23.76    2:19.66  
     1) Burke, Holly Jean 12            2) Seligman, Elyse 11             
     3) Gude, Lila 12                   4) Rippeon, Genevieve 12          
                  35.55     1:15.06 (39.51)     1:48.45 (33.39)     2:19.66 (31.21)
 11 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:17.79    2:19.96  
     1) Connor, Ashley 11               2) Penafiel, Isabel 12            
     3) Swope, Natalie 12               4) Karr, Ann 12                   
                  34.10     1:14.95 (40.85)     1:50.22 (35.27)     2:19.96 (29.74)
 12 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:21.09    2:20.22  
     1) Allred, Emmy 12                 2) Chen, Madeline 11              
     3) Johnston, Katelyn 11            4) McOmber, Delaney 12            
                  36.60     1:14.78 (38.18)     1:49.52 (34.74)     2:20.22 (30.70)
 13 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                2:22.72    2:26.94  
     1) Superczynski, Anna 12           2) Getz, MacKenzie 11             
     3) Elias, Kaitlin 11               4) Buzzelli, Zoe 11               
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)     1:55.38 (40.04)     2:26.94 (31.56)
 14 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'C'                       2:30.14    2:31.95  
     1) Linville, Keira 11              2) Hopkins, Evie 11               
     3) Fritter, Kelly 12               4) Sloan, Sydney 11               
                  37.08     1:19.53 (42.45)     1:59.78 (40.25)     2:31.95 (32.17)
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:08.43    2:11.59  
     1) Connor, Billy 11                2) Bulger, Luke 12                
     3) Deppe, Jack 11                  4) Graham, Evan 12                
                  34.84     1:13.52 (38.68)     1:44.12 (30.60)     2:11.59 (27.47)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:13.29    2:11.91  
     1) Mulchandani, Rishi 12           2) Ward Pratz, Paul 12            
     3) Kim, Alexander 11               4) Frank, Wyatt 12                
                  34.32     1:10.25 (35.93)     1:42.50 (32.25)     2:11.91 (29.41)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:13.33    2:13.29  
     1) Speace, Hayden 12               2) Mislow, Max 12                 
     3) Norris, Bradin 12               4) Richter, Brandon 11            
                  34.87     1:12.40 (37.53)     1:44.50 (32.10)     2:13.29 (28.79)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:17.52    2:13.99  
     1) Li, Ryan 11                     2) Kong, Matthew 11               
     3) Liang, Kai 11                   4) Keiner, Ethan 12               
                  40.19     1:12.49 (32.30)     1:45.10 (32.61)     2:13.99 (28.89)
  5 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:16.51    2:14.64  
     1) Anderson, Matthew 11            2) Soltis, Eddie 11               
     3) Bice, Palmer 11                 4) Tosoni, Tristan 11             
                  34.43     1:13.05 (38.62)     1:46.59 (33.54)     2:14.64 (28.05)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:16.33    2:15.78  
     1) Wang, Daniel 11                 2) Thomas, Reid 12                
     3) Pecora, Thomas 11               4) Skinner, Nathan 11             
                  34.95     1:11.46 (36.51)     1:45.20 (33.74)     2:15.78 (30.58)
  7 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                2:20.97    2:18.35  
     1) Szynal, John 11                 2) Cate, Lawson 11                
     3) Gorman, PJ 11                   4) Cattaneo, Matthew 11           
                  36.40     1:16.34 (39.94)     1:50.28 (33.94)     2:18.35 (28.07)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:21.57    2:19.09  
     1) Greenwald, Harrison 12          2) Skidmore, Holden 11            
     3) Tejay, Yuvraj 12                4) Kay, Tyler 11                  
                  35.36     1:15.69 (40.33)     1:49.73 (34.04)     2:19.09 (29.36)
  9 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:20.11    2:20.71  
     1) Harris, Harris 12               2) Foulk, Billy 11                
     3) Sloan, CJ 11                    4) Donaghey, Caleb 12             
                  35.08     1:16.52 (41.44)     1:51.34 (34.82)     2:20.71 (29.37)
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               1:07.46    1:04.52  
                  29.62     1:04.52 (34.90)                                        
  2 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD               1:05.19    1:05.04  
                  30.36     1:05.04 (34.68)                                        
  3 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD               1:08.67    1:05.22  
                  30.16     1:05.22 (35.06)                                        
  4 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:06.52    1:06.04  
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)                                        
  5 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               1:10.68    1:06.81  
                  31.10     1:06.81 (35.71)                                        
  6 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD               1:13.93    1:06.84  
                  31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)                                        
  7 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               1:09.02    1:06.88  
                  31.74     1:06.88 (35.14)                                        
  8 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               1:07.96    1:06.97  
                  31.50     1:06.97 (35.47)                                        
  9 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD               1:10.29    1:07.37  
                  31.47     1:07.37 (35.90)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD               1:08.19    1:07.53  
                  30.88     1:07.53 (36.65)                                        
 11 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               1:08.60    1:08.19  
                  31.68     1:08.19 (36.51)                                        
 12 Farris, Reagan            13 CAA-MD               1:09.79    1:08.67  
                  32.21     1:08.67 (36.46)                                        
 13 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD               1:11.83    1:08.83  
                  31.84     1:08.83 (36.99)                                        
 14 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               1:07.65    1:09.27  
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)                                        
 15 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               1:11.85    1:09.45  
                  33.13     1:09.45 (36.32)                                        
 16 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              1:11.00    1:09.67  
                  33.06     1:09.67 (36.61)                                        
 17 Hayes, Maya               13 ASC-MD               1:10.15    1:09.80  
                  32.69     1:09.80 (37.11)                                        
 18 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD               1:12.53    1:10.32  
                  32.73     1:10.32 (37.59)                                        
 19 Hudson, Olivia            13 CAC-MD               1:13.11    1:10.73  
                  32.43     1:10.73 (38.30)                                        
 20 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:13.21    1:10.74  
                  32.85     1:10.74 (37.89)                                        
 21 Keller, Sophia            14 ASC-MD               1:13.04    1:11.85  
                  33.07     1:11.85 (38.78)                                        
 22 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              1:10.87    1:12.36  
                  34.52     1:12.36 (37.84)                                        
 23 Kwok, Jasmine             13 CAA-MD               1:10.16    1:12.47  
                  33.54     1:12.47 (38.93)                                        
 24 Brown, Isabella           14 CAA-MD               1:13.81    1:13.44  
                  33.47     1:13.44 (39.97)                                        
 25 Liu, Sydney               13 CAA-MD               1:11.98    1:13.52  
                  34.17     1:13.52 (39.35)                                        
 26 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD               1:13.61    1:14.15  
                  34.37     1:14.15 (39.78)                                        
 27 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD               1:10.49    1:15.13  
                  34.29     1:15.13 (40.84)                                        
 28 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:12.91    1:15.89  
                  34.69     1:15.89 (41.20)                                        
 29 McCloskey, Lauren         13 ROCK-MD              1:10.36    1:17.57  
                  34.30     1:17.57 (43.27)                                        
 -- Wilson, Taylor            13 EST-MD               1:05.78         NS  
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              1:05.45    1:02.04  
                  29.12     1:02.04 (32.92)                                        
  2 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD               1:03.84    1:02.38  
                  29.47     1:02.38 (32.91)                                        
  3 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               1:03.89    1:03.01  
                  29.25     1:03.01 (33.76)                                        
  4 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD               1:05.23    1:03.28  
                  30.13     1:03.28 (33.15)                                        
  5 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              1:03.96    1:03.42  
                  31.27     1:03.42 (32.15)                                        
  6 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              1:04.07    1:03.91  
                  29.47     1:03.91 (34.44)                                        
  7 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               1:05.72    1:04.04  
                  30.00     1:04.04 (34.04)                                        
  8 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              1:06.74    1:04.69  
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)                                        
  9 Harris, Ethan             14 CAA-MD               1:07.37    1:04.88  
                  30.97     1:04.88 (33.91)                                        
 10 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD               1:06.63    1:04.99  
                  30.10     1:04.99 (34.89)                                        
 11 Umidi, Thomas             14 NAAC-MD              1:07.79    1:05.07  
                  30.59     1:05.07 (34.48)                                        
 12 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD               1:07.56    1:05.09  
                  30.42     1:05.09 (34.67)                                        
 13 Sykes, Henry              13 ASC-MD               1:08.71    1:05.74  
                  29.53     1:05.74 (36.21)                                        
 14 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              1:06.81    1:05.88  
                  30.73     1:05.88 (35.15)                                        
 15 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              1:07.31    1:05.95  
                  31.08     1:05.95 (34.87)                                        
 16 Kolias, Freddy            13 MAC-MD               1:09.20    1:08.32  
                  31.00     1:08.32 (37.32)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              1:07.08    1:01.94  
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)                                        
  2 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD               1:05.59    1:04.42  
                  30.53     1:04.42 (33.89)                                        
  3 Wargo, Kinsley            15 HOCO-MD              1:08.06    1:04.97  
                  29.61     1:04.97 (35.36)                                        
  4 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              1:06.03    1:05.59  
                  31.19     1:05.59 (34.40)                                        
  5 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD               1:09.70    1:06.55  
                  31.55     1:06.55 (35.00)                                        
  6 Murray, Brianna           15 HOCO-MD              1:08.67    1:07.94  
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)                                        
  7 DeGruchy, Jordan          17 ASC-MD               1:08.49    1:08.10  
                  32.13     1:08.10 (35.97)                                        
  8 Bridges, Sarah            18 CAA-MD               1:07.50    1:08.49  
                  31.05     1:08.49 (37.44)                                        
  9 Plaudis, Haylee           16 ASC-MD               1:05.94    1:08.52  
                  31.75     1:08.52 (36.77)                                        
 10 Remsberg, Addie           15 MAC-MD               1:08.73    1:08.86  
                  32.09     1:08.86 (36.77)                                        
 11 Miller, Hannah            16 SPRC-MD              1:07.65    1:09.76  
                  31.89     1:09.76 (37.87)                                        
 12 Cohenour, SydneyClaire    17 SPRC-MD              1:07.56    1:09.89  
                  32.81     1:09.89 (37.08)                                        
 13 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              1:11.04    1:10.87  
                  32.24     1:10.87 (38.63)                                        
 14 Willey, Jaelynn           16 GMAC-MD              1:12.99    1:11.37  
                  32.75     1:11.37 (38.62)                                        
 15 Tiberio, Layla            16 ASC-MD               1:11.78    1:11.95  
                  33.33     1:11.95 (38.62)                                        
 16 Hall, Kennedy             15 ASC-MD               1:09.65    1:12.49  
                  33.44     1:12.49 (39.05)                                        
 17 Roach, Katie              16 MAC-MD               1:10.49    1:12.55  
                  33.97     1:12.55 (38.58)                                        
 -- Spiotta, Madison          17 ROCK-MD              1:05.09         NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               1:01.47      57.86  
                  27.01       57.86 (30.85)                                        
  2 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD                 59.55      58.06  
                  27.58       58.06 (30.48)                                        
  3 Meyer, Justin             16 CAA-MD               1:01.07      58.94  
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)                                        
  4 Smariga, Anton            15 MAC-MD               1:00.87      59.27  
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)                                        
  5 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD                59.96      59.44  
                  28.12       59.44 (31.32)                                        
  6 Li, Tony                  17 EST-MD               1:00.36      59.65  
                  27.76       59.65 (31.89)                                        
  7 Murr, Bryan               16 MAC-MD               1:05.34    1:00.27  
                  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)                                        
  8 Hankins, Chase            15 EST-MD               1:02.51    1:01.63  
                  28.32     1:01.63 (33.31)                                        
  9 Finegan, Paul             17 HOCO-MD              1:02.15    1:01.73  
                  28.85     1:01.73 (32.88)                                        
 10 Ziegler, Galen            21 Aqua Culture-MD      1:01.61    1:02.75  
                  28.85     1:02.75 (33.90)                                        
 11 Zhang, Jeffrey            16 EST-MD               1:01.68    1:02.82  
                  29.13     1:02.82 (33.69)                                        
 12 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:04.60    1:03.38  
                  28.36     1:03.38 (35.02)                                        
 13 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              1:05.52    1:03.51  
                  28.35     1:03.51 (35.16)                                        
 14 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              1:03.72    1:03.56  
                  29.44     1:03.56 (34.12)                                        
 15 Ernest, Micah             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:05.01    1:04.29  
                  30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)                                        
 16 DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD              1:05.57    1:04.61  
                  30.01     1:04.61 (34.60)                                        
 17 Woo, Lucas                18 CAA-MD               1:03.64    1:05.42  
                  28.74     1:05.42 (36.68)                                        
 18 Chester, Chace            18 EST-MD               1:03.76    1:05.46  
                  30.30     1:05.46 (35.16)                                        
 -- Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              1:03.34         NS  
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor            13 EST-MD               2:22.93    2:16.81  
                  33.61     1:07.99 (34.38)     1:42.75 (34.76)     2:16.81 (34.06)
  2 Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD               2:21.00    2:17.20  
                  32.44     1:07.32 (34.88)     1:42.65 (35.33)     2:17.20 (34.55)
  3 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD               2:19.52    2:17.73  
                  33.13     1:07.37 (34.24)     1:42.64 (35.27)     2:17.73 (35.09)
  4 Jackson, Sarah            14 ASC-MD               2:21.57    2:19.89  
                  32.14     1:08.07 (35.93)     1:44.98 (36.91)     2:19.89 (34.91)
  5 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               2:21.31    2:19.97  
                  33.31     1:08.84 (35.53)     1:44.89 (36.05)     2:19.97 (35.08)
  6 Hestnes, Melina           14 CAA-MD               2:19.21    2:20.33  
                  33.05     1:08.29 (35.24)     1:44.68 (36.39)     2:20.33 (35.65)
  7 Gershman, Sarah           13 ASC-MD               2:23.86    2:20.86  
                  33.60     1:09.22 (35.62)     1:45.97 (36.75)     2:20.86 (34.89)
  8 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               2:22.47    2:21.03  
                  34.41     1:10.38 (35.97)     1:45.99 (35.61)     2:21.03 (35.04)
  9 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               2:32.65    2:21.91  
                  34.33     1:10.52 (36.19)     1:46.77 (36.25)     2:21.91 (35.14)
 10 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD              2:26.10    2:22.99  
                  33.69     1:10.17 (36.48)     1:47.29 (37.12)     2:22.99 (35.70)
 11 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               2:22.84    2:23.16  
                  33.71     1:09.48 (35.77)     1:46.70 (37.22)     2:23.16 (36.46)
 12 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD               2:30.32    2:23.49  
                  34.29     1:10.25 (35.96)     1:47.41 (37.16)     2:23.49 (36.08)
 13 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               2:28.24    2:24.00  
                  34.36     1:10.49 (36.13)     1:47.67 (37.18)     2:24.00 (36.33)
 14 Frazier, Ryan             13 MAC-MD               2:27.53    2:24.12  
                  34.98     1:11.09 (36.11)     1:47.84 (36.75)     2:24.12 (36.28)
 15 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:29.30    2:25.58  
                  34.89     1:11.89 (37.00)     1:49.67 (37.78)     2:25.58 (35.91)
 16 Atherton, Julia           13 EST-MD               2:31.43    2:26.06  
                  34.78     1:11.68 (36.90)     1:49.15 (37.47)     2:26.06 (36.91)
 17 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               2:27.59    2:26.09  
                  35.73     1:13.22 (37.49)     1:50.13 (36.91)     2:26.09 (35.96)
 18 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD               2:27.63    2:26.12  
                  34.22     1:11.51 (37.29)     1:49.38 (37.87)     2:26.12 (36.74)
 19 Thorogood, Tansy          14 CAA-MD               2:24.26    2:27.01  
                  34.48     1:11.38 (36.90)     1:49.56 (38.18)     2:27.01 (37.45)
 20 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD               2:27.48    2:27.70  
                  35.18     1:13.62 (38.44)     1:51.87 (38.25)     2:27.70 (35.83)
 21 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               2:34.73    2:28.23  
                  36.15     1:13.04 (36.89)     1:51.00 (37.96)     2:28.23 (37.23)
 22 Maybush, Brianna          13 MAC-MD               2:29.15    2:29.06  
                  35.86     1:13.05 (37.19)     1:51.69 (38.64)     2:29.06 (37.37)
 23 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD               2:32.12    2:29.19  
                  36.07     1:14.14 (38.07)     1:52.35 (38.21)     2:29.19 (36.84)
 24 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:30.03    2:29.67  
                  36.16     1:13.64 (37.48)     1:51.90 (38.26)     2:29.67 (37.77)
 25 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              2:29.71    2:30.15  
                  35.27     1:13.29 (38.02)     1:52.49 (39.20)     2:30.15 (37.66)
 26 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD               2:37.71    2:30.59  
                  36.34     1:15.55 (39.21)     1:54.40 (38.85)     2:30.59 (36.19)
 27 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               2:30.03    2:30.71  
                  34.87     1:13.16 (38.29)     1:52.34 (39.18)     2:30.71 (38.37)
 28 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD               2:32.91    2:31.00  
                  35.91     1:13.28 (37.37)     1:52.34 (39.06)     2:31.00 (38.66)
 29 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD               2:31.54    2:31.58  
                  36.09     1:13.73 (37.64)     1:52.81 (39.08)     2:31.58 (38.77)
 30 Bergeron, Peyton          13 ASC-MD               2:40.08    2:32.75  
                  36.86     1:15.13 (38.27)     1:55.47 (40.34)     2:32.75 (37.28)
 31 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD               2:37.58    2:33.02  
                  36.72     1:16.00 (39.28)     1:55.22 (39.22)     2:33.02 (37.80)
 32 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD               2:32.31    2:33.17  
                  37.28     1:15.78 (38.50)     1:54.87 (39.09)     2:33.17 (38.30)
 33 McCloskey, Lauren         13 ROCK-MD              2:28.77    2:33.33  
                  35.86     1:14.82 (38.96)     1:54.74 (39.92)     2:33.33 (38.59)
 34 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD               2:34.29    2:33.51  
                  36.78     1:15.96 (39.18)     1:55.77 (39.81)     2:33.51 (37.74)
 35 Greenwald, Elise          14 EST-MD               2:35.50    2:33.53  
                  36.74     1:15.10 (38.36)     1:54.75 (39.65)     2:33.53 (38.78)
 36 Duffy, Josie              14 NAAC-MD              2:35.21    2:33.69  
                  37.23     1:15.45 (38.22)     1:54.39 (38.94)     2:33.69 (39.30)
 37 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:33.23    2:33.82  
                  35.98     1:14.70 (38.72)     1:54.60 (39.90)     2:33.82 (39.22)
 38 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              2:39.23    2:34.52  
                  36.61     1:16.59 (39.98)     1:56.18 (39.59)     2:34.52 (38.34)
 39 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              2:39.14    2:34.61  
                  36.95     1:16.14 (39.19)     1:55.79 (39.65)     2:34.61 (38.82)
 40 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              2:39.25    2:35.36  
                  36.91     1:16.55 (39.64)     1:56.46 (39.91)     2:35.36 (38.90)
 41 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              2:38.18    2:37.08  
                  37.91     1:17.47 (39.56)     1:57.51 (40.04)     2:37.08 (39.57)
 42 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD               2:40.54    2:37.47  
                  37.56     1:17.55 (39.99)     1:58.15 (40.60)     2:37.47 (39.32)
 43 Parker, Mackenzie         14 SPRC-MD              2:41.36    2:37.85  
                  36.43     1:16.50 (40.07)     1:58.16 (41.66)     2:37.85 (39.69)
 43 Emig, Sara                14 CAA-MD               2:35.69    2:37.85  
                  36.72     1:16.96 (40.24)     1:57.78 (40.82)     2:37.85 (40.07)
 45 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD               2:36.60    2:38.36  
                  37.30     1:17.82 (40.52)     1:58.82 (41.00)     2:38.36 (39.54)
 46 Liu, Sydney               13 CAA-MD               2:38.62    2:39.36  
                  38.96     1:18.89 (39.93)     1:59.25 (40.36)     2:39.36 (40.11)
 47 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               2:34.20    2:43.85  
                  38.81     1:20.08 (41.27)     2:02.88 (42.80)     2:43.85 (40.97)
 48 Padilla, Andrea           14 Barracudas-MD        2:39.11    2:43.89  
                  38.90     1:20.06 (41.16)     2:02.14 (42.08)     2:43.89 (41.75)
 -- Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD               2:25.23         DQ  
                  33.53     1:09.31 (35.78)     1:45.81 (36.50)          DQ (36.71)
 -- McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               2:34.96         DQ  
                  38.15     1:17.80 (39.65)     1:57.42 (39.62)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              2:34.99         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew             13 NAAC-MD              2:38.21         NS  
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD               2:23.00         NS  
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD               2:17.02    2:10.17  
                  31.87     1:04.37 (32.50)     1:36.95 (32.58)     2:10.17 (33.22)
  2 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD               2:15.33    2:12.32  
                  30.91     1:04.27 (33.36)     1:38.91 (34.64)     2:12.32 (33.41)
  3 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               2:18.72    2:14.87  
                  32.36     1:06.57 (34.21)     1:40.81 (34.24)     2:14.87 (34.06)
  4 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD               2:26.65    2:17.41  
                  32.33     1:07.18 (34.85)     1:42.68 (35.50)     2:17.41 (34.73)
  5 Mitchell, Luke            13 MAC-MD               2:21.57    2:18.05  
                  33.07     1:07.89 (34.82)     1:43.25 (35.36)     2:18.05 (34.80)
  6 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               2:26.21    2:18.85  
                  32.70     1:07.82 (35.12)     1:43.52 (35.70)     2:18.85 (35.33)
  7 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD               2:23.52    2:21.88  
                  33.74     1:09.57 (35.83)     1:46.23 (36.66)     2:21.88 (35.65)
  8 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              2:22.12    2:22.59  
                  33.97     1:09.96 (35.99)     1:46.62 (36.66)     2:22.59 (35.97)
  9 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               2:25.11    2:22.62  
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)     1:46.34 (36.42)     2:22.62 (36.28)
 10 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              2:26.85    2:23.76  
                  33.39     1:09.23 (35.84)     1:46.79 (37.56)     2:23.76 (36.97)
 11 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              2:26.88    2:24.10  
                  34.31     1:10.87 (36.56)     1:48.10 (37.23)     2:24.10 (36.00)
 12 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              2:28.39    2:24.57  
                  34.67     1:11.70 (37.03)     1:49.81 (38.11)     2:24.57 (34.76)
 13 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:29.43    2:25.05  
                  34.79     1:12.38 (37.59)     1:49.65 (37.27)     2:25.05 (35.40)
 14 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD               2:27.43    2:25.10  
                  34.67     1:11.99 (37.32)     1:49.46 (37.47)     2:25.10 (35.64)
 15 Krucoff, Alex             14 ASC-MD               2:24.29    2:26.17  
                  34.90     1:12.26 (37.36)     1:50.28 (38.02)     2:26.17 (35.89)
 16 Williamson, Ian           13 MAC-MD               2:30.07    2:26.51  
                  34.58     1:12.99 (38.41)     1:49.54 (36.55)     2:26.51 (36.97)
 17 Yang, Andrew              14 EST-MD               2:30.93    2:27.39  
                  35.25     1:12.53 (37.28)     1:50.41 (37.88)     2:27.39 (36.98)
 18 Arocho, Benjamin          14 CAA-MD               2:30.45    2:27.55  
                  35.50     1:12.66 (37.16)     1:50.81 (38.15)     2:27.55 (36.74)
 -- Neuman, Chase             14 ASC-MD               2:29.56         NS  
 -- Rudy, Gavin               13 EST-MD               2:18.62         NS  
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              2:21.29    2:18.56  
                  32.67     1:07.82 (35.15)     1:43.32 (35.50)     2:18.56 (35.24)
  2 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              2:23.91    2:21.92  
                  33.43     1:09.15 (35.72)     1:45.68 (36.53)     2:21.92 (36.24)
  3 Cicen, Rayna              16 ASC-MD               2:30.37    2:22.20  
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)     1:45.81 (37.30)     2:22.20 (36.39)
  4 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              2:29.55    2:23.81  
                  33.11     1:10.20 (37.09)     1:48.24 (38.04)     2:23.81 (35.57)
  5 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              2:25.11    2:25.81  
                  35.83     1:12.38 (36.55)     1:49.70 (37.32)     2:25.81 (36.11)
  6 Setzfand, Abigail         15 CAC-MD               2:27.37    2:27.35  
                  35.07     1:12.11 (37.04)     1:49.82 (37.71)     2:27.35 (37.53)
  7 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD              2:27.42    2:27.88  
                  35.38     1:13.56 (38.18)     1:51.50 (37.94)     2:27.88 (36.38)
  7 Hall, Josie               15 MAC-MD               2:34.03    2:27.88  
                  35.10     1:13.06 (37.96)     1:50.97 (37.91)     2:27.88 (36.91)
  9 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:28.76    2:28.19  
                  35.00     1:12.77 (37.77)     1:50.60 (37.83)     2:28.19 (37.59)
 10 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              2:28.20    2:28.60  
                  36.25     1:14.57 (38.32)     1:51.56 (36.99)     2:28.60 (37.04)
 11 Cohenour, SydneyClaire    17 SPRC-MD              2:22.84    2:29.59  
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)     1:51.40 (38.93)     2:29.59 (38.19)
 12 Patty, Eliza              15 SPRC-MD              2:29.11    2:30.04  
                  35.97     1:13.58 (37.61)     1:52.02 (38.44)     2:30.04 (38.02)
 13 Hines, Nyah               17 EST-MD               2:29.46    2:30.70  
                  35.80     1:13.69 (37.89)     1:52.70 (39.01)     2:30.70 (38.00)
 14 Jha, Sanjana              16 MAC-MD               2:34.61    2:34.27  
                  36.45     1:14.84 (38.39)     1:54.64 (39.80)     2:34.27 (39.63)
 15 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD               2:33.30    2:34.89  
                  36.87     1:15.78 (38.91)     1:55.93 (40.15)     2:34.89 (38.96)
 16 Messaris, Charlotte       16 EST-MD               2:34.55    2:35.36  
                  38.27     1:17.36 (39.09)     1:56.61 (39.25)     2:35.36 (38.75)
 17 Miller, Hannah            16 SPRC-MD              2:31.03    2:39.38  
                  36.69     1:16.29 (39.60)     1:58.41 (42.12)     2:39.38 (40.97)
 -- Lindell, Emma             17 MAC-MD               2:29.16         NS  
 -- Plaudis, Victoria         16 ASC-MD               2:28.35         NS  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Norah        16 EST-MD               2:32.67         NS  
 -- Plaudis, Haylee           16 ASC-MD               2:21.38         NS  
 -- Burnett, Sarah            15 CAA-MD               2:23.89         NS  
 -- Spiotta, Madison          17 ROCK-MD              2:27.84         NS  
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Kyle                16 CBAC-MD              2:13.33    2:13.14  
                  31.68     1:05.64 (33.96)     1:39.91 (34.27)     2:13.14 (33.23)
  2 Murr, Bryan               16 MAC-MD               2:21.45    2:16.34  
                  31.28     1:05.02 (33.74)     1:40.53 (35.51)     2:16.34 (35.81)
  3 Hankins, Chase            15 EST-MD               2:21.43    2:17.99  
                  32.07     1:06.99 (34.92)     1:42.78 (35.79)     2:17.99 (35.21)
  4 Truitt, Justin            15 ROCK-MD              2:23.77    2:19.51  
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)     1:45.09 (35.75)     2:19.51 (34.42)
  5 Ziegler, Galen            21 Aqua Culture-MD      2:19.16    2:20.45  
                  32.00     1:06.84 (34.84)     1:43.37 (36.53)     2:20.45 (37.08)
  6 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               2:24.36    2:21.92  
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)     1:46.09 (36.72)     2:21.92 (35.83)
  7 Chester, Chace            18 EST-MD               2:24.18    2:22.50  
                  33.33     1:08.38 (35.05)     1:45.46 (37.08)     2:22.50 (37.04)
  8 Bradshaw, Seph            16 CAC-MD               2:22.36    2:26.90  
                  33.91     1:09.50 (35.59)     1:47.35 (37.85)     2:26.90 (39.55)
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD               1:14.68    1:12.95  
                  33.70     1:12.95 (39.25)                                        
  2 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               1:15.09    1:13.48  
                  34.11     1:13.48 (39.37)                                        
  3 Frazier, Ryan             13 MAC-MD               1:15.24    1:14.93  
                  35.92     1:14.93 (39.01)                                        
  4 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD               1:18.13    1:15.50  
                  35.67     1:15.50 (39.83)                                        
  5 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD              1:17.44    1:15.81  
                  35.70     1:15.81 (40.11)                                        
  6 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD               1:16.14    1:15.82  
                  36.95     1:15.82 (38.87)                                        
  7 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD               1:15.23    1:16.00  
                  36.04     1:16.00 (39.96)                                        
  8 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               1:16.63    1:16.28  
                  35.85     1:16.28 (40.43)                                        
  9 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               1:17.72    1:16.88  
                  36.18     1:16.88 (40.70)                                        
 10 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD               1:17.00    1:17.10  
                  37.07     1:17.10 (40.03)                                        
 11 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               1:15.59    1:17.31  
                  36.24     1:17.31 (41.07)                                        
 12 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:20.38    1:17.74  
                  36.91     1:17.74 (40.83)                                        
 13 Fan, Maggie               14 CAA-MD               1:18.02    1:17.99  
                  36.80     1:17.99 (41.19)                                        
 14 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              1:18.20    1:18.09  
                  37.21     1:18.09 (40.88)                                        
 15 Kwok, Jasmine             13 CAA-MD               1:17.36    1:18.30  
                  36.86     1:18.30 (41.44)                                        
 16 Deppe, Sierra             13 ASC-MD               1:17.49    1:18.53  
                  36.91     1:18.53 (41.62)                                        
 17 Healy, Bailey             13 ASC-MD               1:20.10    1:18.74  
                  36.38     1:18.74 (42.36)                                        
 18 Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD               1:20.66    1:18.83  
                  36.98     1:18.83 (41.85)                                        
 19 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               1:17.95    1:18.87  
                  37.71     1:18.87 (41.16)                                        
 19 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               1:20.73    1:18.87  
                  37.26     1:18.87 (41.61)                                        
 21 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:19.63    1:19.05  
                  37.54     1:19.05 (41.51)                                        
 22 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD               1:19.45    1:19.29  
                  37.92     1:19.29 (41.37)                                        
 23 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD              1:22.88    1:19.31  
                  37.95     1:19.31 (41.36)                                        
 24 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              1:23.54    1:19.54  
                  37.67     1:19.54 (41.87)                                        
 25 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              1:19.87    1:19.65  
                  37.26     1:19.65 (42.39)                                        
 26 Gershman, Sarah           13 ASC-MD               1:19.18    1:19.92  
                  39.75     1:19.92 (40.17)                                        
 27 Keller, Sophia            14 ASC-MD               1:22.04    1:20.84  
                  38.24     1:20.84 (42.60)                                        
 28 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD               1:22.36    1:20.89  
                  38.32     1:20.89 (42.57)                                        
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 CAA-MD               1:20.26    1:20.92  
                  38.36     1:20.92 (42.56)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Delaney          13 EST-MD               1:22.06    1:22.02  
                  39.00     1:22.02 (43.02)                                        
 31 Emig, Sara                14 CAA-MD               1:20.94    1:22.19  
                  38.71     1:22.19 (43.48)                                        
 32 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD              1:24.78    1:22.30  
                  38.67     1:22.30 (43.63)                                        
 33 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               1:18.92    1:22.38  
                  39.09     1:22.38 (43.29)                                        
 34 Briggs, Georgia           14 HOCO-MD              1:22.76    1:22.55  
                  39.50     1:22.55 (43.05)                                        
 35 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD               1:23.16    1:22.74  
                  39.34     1:22.74 (43.40)                                        
 36 Merry, Sophia             13 NAAC-MD              1:24.08    1:23.22  
                  39.71     1:23.22 (43.51)                                        
 37 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               1:24.81    1:23.37  
                  40.08     1:23.37 (43.29)                                        
 38 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              1:24.22    1:23.75  
                  40.43     1:23.75 (43.32)                                        
 39 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    13 EST-MD               1:25.06    1:23.96  
                  40.52     1:23.96 (43.44)                                        
 40 Boretti, Alicia           13 ASC-MD               1:24.38    1:24.33  
                  40.34     1:24.33 (43.99)                                        
 41 DiPaola, Caroline         13 SPRC-MD              1:22.76    1:24.95  
                  40.74     1:24.95 (44.21)                                        
 42 Klopouh, Milana           14 EST-MD               1:25.05    1:25.22  
                  40.41     1:25.22 (44.81)                                        
 43 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD               1:24.48    1:25.29  
                  40.09     1:25.29 (45.20)                                        
 44 Parks, Sam                14 ASC-MD               1:24.00    1:25.34  
                  40.37     1:25.34 (44.97)                                        
 45 Hudson, Olivia            13 CAC-MD               1:24.56    1:25.59  
                  40.61     1:25.59 (44.98)                                        
 46 Parker, Mackenzie         14 SPRC-MD              1:23.89    1:25.86  
                  40.49     1:25.86 (45.37)                                        
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD               1:20.72         NS  
 -- Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              1:22.30         NS  
 -- Burger, Carmella          14 EST-MD               1:22.31         NS  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Chase             14 ASC-MD               1:12.88    1:09.38  
                  33.15     1:09.38 (36.23)                                        
  2 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD               1:14.29    1:09.60  
                  34.40     1:09.60 (35.20)                                        
  3 Vissering, Julian         14 CAA-MD               1:12.41    1:10.05  
                  32.55     1:10.05 (37.50)                                        
  4 Davis, Gailen             13 EST-MD               1:15.78    1:10.59  
                  32.59     1:10.59 (38.00)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD              1:13.54    1:12.26  
                  34.48     1:12.26 (37.78)                                        
  6 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               1:16.71    1:12.58  
                  34.26     1:12.58 (38.32)                                        
  7 Harris, Ethan             14 CAA-MD               1:15.43    1:13.20  
                  34.97     1:13.20 (38.23)                                        
  8 Liu, Matthew              14 CAA-MD               1:14.52    1:13.79  
                  34.32     1:13.79 (39.47)                                        
  9 Lascola, Daniel           13 CAA-MD               1:15.21    1:14.57  
                  34.01     1:14.57 (40.56)                                        
 10 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               1:17.18    1:15.57  
                  35.99     1:15.57 (39.58)                                        
 11 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD               1:17.47    1:15.67  
                  36.55     1:15.67 (39.12)                                        
 12 Manning, Jack             13 MAC-MD               1:17.13    1:15.98  
                  34.99     1:15.98 (40.99)                                        
 13 Umidi, Thomas             14 NAAC-MD              1:17.49    1:16.16  
                  36.05     1:16.16 (40.11)                                        
 14 Santos, Matthew           14 CAA-MD               1:17.86    1:17.10  
                  36.53     1:17.10 (40.57)                                        
 15 Sykes, Henry              13 ASC-MD               1:17.23    1:18.72  
                  37.84     1:18.72 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD               1:14.46    1:13.33  
                  34.93     1:13.33 (38.40)                                        
  2 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD               1:17.37    1:15.78  
                  35.75     1:15.78 (40.03)                                        
  3 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              1:18.42    1:16.06  
                  36.50     1:16.06 (39.56)                                        
  4 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD               1:17.73    1:17.33  
                  35.88     1:17.33 (41.45)                                        
  5 Liu, Megan                15 CAA-MD               1:21.83    1:17.35  
                  36.19     1:17.35 (41.16)                                        
  6 Murray, Brianna           15 HOCO-MD              1:15.78    1:17.52  
                  36.91     1:17.52 (40.61)                                        
  7 Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD               1:17.83    1:17.92  
                  37.10     1:17.92 (40.82)                                        
  8 Howell, Kaila             17 ASC-MD               1:17.59    1:18.44  
                  36.53     1:18.44 (41.91)                                        
  9 Wargo, Kinsley            15 HOCO-MD              1:19.64    1:19.79  
                  37.58     1:19.79 (42.21)                                        
 10 Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD               1:18.50    1:19.88  
                  37.82     1:19.88 (42.06)                                        
 11 Correll Brown, Rae        15 CAA-MD               1:21.94    1:21.06  
                  39.31     1:21.06 (41.75)                                        
 12 Nagle, Ashleigh           16 CAA-MD               1:23.15    1:21.47  
                  38.15     1:21.47 (43.32)                                        
 13 Patty, Eliza              15 SPRC-MD              1:23.27    1:22.22  
                  38.65     1:22.22 (43.57)                                        
 14 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              1:21.33    1:22.28  
                  39.13     1:22.28 (43.15)                                        
 15 Cicen, Rayna              16 ASC-MD               1:21.71    1:22.63  
                  39.02     1:22.63 (43.61)                                        
 16 Picker, Zoe               15 EST-MD               1:23.34    1:23.24  
                  38.64     1:23.24 (44.60)                                        
 17 Beers-Arthur, Sola        15 MAC-MD               1:19.79    1:23.68  
 18 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              1:21.15    1:24.08  
                  38.94     1:24.08 (45.14)                                        
 19 Stipe, Lauren             15 EST-MD               1:22.66    1:25.52  
                  39.86     1:25.52 (45.66)                                        
 -- Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               1:15.96         NS  
 -- Spiotta, Madison          17 ROCK-MD              1:14.80         NS  
 -- Burnett, Sarah            15 CAA-MD               1:16.75         NS  
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Ethan                16 CAA-MD               1:08.69    1:07.44  
                  32.07     1:07.44 (35.37)                                        
  2 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               1:09.71    1:08.44  
                  32.62     1:08.44 (35.82)                                        
  3 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              1:08.40    1:08.57  
                  32.17     1:08.57 (36.40)                                        
  4 Rutherford, Kyle          17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.24    1:10.10  
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)                                        
  5 Van Allen, Colin          18 SPRC-MD              1:09.19    1:10.47  
                  32.56     1:10.47 (37.91)                                        
  6 Carlisle, Aaron           17 SPRC-MD              1:09.18    1:10.81  
                  32.43     1:10.81 (38.38)                                        
  7 Truitt, Justin            15 ROCK-MD              1:12.31    1:11.43  
                  33.43     1:11.43 (38.00)                                        
  8 Wasicko, Mike             16 EST-MD               1:14.21    1:13.71  
                  33.89     1:13.71 (39.82)                                        
  9 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:14.62    1:14.38  
                  36.03     1:14.38 (38.35)                                        
 -- DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD              1:14.22         DQ  
                  34.18          DQ (39.28)                                        
 -- Chi, Eddie                15 CAA-MD               1:12.07         NS  
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD                 27.14      26.88  
  2 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD                 26.57      26.93  
  3 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD                 26.54      26.95  
  4 Jackson, Sarah            14 ASC-MD                 26.61      26.97  
  5 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD                 27.78      27.19  
  6 Healy, Bailey             13 ASC-MD                 28.09      27.30  
  7 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD                27.80      27.31  
  8 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD        27.47      27.63  
  9 Given, Caitlyn            13 SPRC-MD                28.46      27.66  
 10 Fan, Maggie               14 CAA-MD                 27.69      27.67  
 11 Hestnes, Melina           14 CAA-MD                 28.62      27.68  
 12 Frazier, Ryan             13 MAC-MD                 27.79      27.69  
 13 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD                 27.97      27.76  
 14 Liu, Grace                13 EST-MD                 28.70      27.93  
 15 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD                 27.86      27.97  
 16 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD                27.78      28.03  
 17 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD                 28.43      28.04  
 18 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD                 28.64      28.08  
 18 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD                 28.74      28.08  
 20 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD                 29.17      28.10  
 21 Farris, Reagan            13 CAA-MD                 28.08      28.11  
 22 Soustek, Amanda           14 CAA-MD                 28.97      28.13  
 23 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD                 28.06      28.14  
 23 Keller, Sophia            14 ASC-MD                 27.92      28.14  
 25 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD                28.78      28.17  
 26 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD                 27.93      28.19  
 27 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD                 27.84      28.24  
 28 Atherton, Julia           13 EST-MD                 28.58      28.26  
 29 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD                 28.77      28.27  
 30 Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD                 28.42      28.33  
 31 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD                 27.77      28.34  
 32 DiPaola, Caroline         13 SPRC-MD                29.34      28.36  
 33 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD                 28.15      28.38  
 34 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD                 28.53      28.40  
 35 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD                 28.37      28.44  
 36 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD                28.20      28.49  
 37 Klopouh, Milana           14 EST-MD                 28.53      28.53  
 38 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD                 28.73      28.57  
 39 Hayes, Maya               13 ASC-MD                 28.79      28.71  
 40 Satre, Sophia             13 MAC-MD                 29.55      28.72  
 41 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD                 28.71      28.85  
 42 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD                28.96      28.88  
 43 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD                29.62      28.92  
 44 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD                29.58      28.96  
 45 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD                 28.26      29.15  
 46 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD                 28.89      29.16  
 47 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD                 29.20      29.21  
 48 Thorogood, Tansy          14 CAA-MD                 28.74      29.24  
 49 Parks, Sam                14 ASC-MD                 30.19      29.39  
 50 Bergeron, Peyton          13 ASC-MD                 29.17      29.46  
 51 Hudson, Olivia            13 CAC-MD                 30.17      29.47  
 52 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD                29.27      29.49  
 52 Greenwald, Elise          14 EST-MD                 29.29      29.49  
 54 Carrigg, Anna Kate        13 ROCK-MD                30.52      29.52  
 55 Emig, Sara                14 CAA-MD                 29.02      29.56  
 56 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD                29.86      29.57  
 57 Murray, Micaela           14 HOCO-MD                29.67      29.63  
 58 Gershman, Sarah           13 ASC-MD                 28.65      29.64  
 59 Shanks, Noel              13 SPRC-MD                30.20      29.71  
 60 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD                 29.11      29.72  
 61 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD                 29.66      29.73  
 61 McCloskey, Lauren         13 ROCK-MD                29.44      29.73  
 63 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD                 29.72      29.85  
 64 Briggs, Georgia           14 HOCO-MD                29.84      29.89  
 65 Brown, Isabella           14 CAA-MD                 29.48      29.95  
 66 Clanton, Cecelia          13 SPRC-MD                30.35      30.02  
 67 Parker, Mackenzie         14 SPRC-MD                30.09      30.05  
 67 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD                 29.64      30.05  
 69 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD                30.12      30.06  
 69 O'Brien, Delaney          13 EST-MD                 30.16      30.06  
 71 Boretti, Alicia           13 ASC-MD                 30.51      30.09  
 72 McCauley, Abigail         14 ROCK-MD                30.67      30.11  
 73 Mednick, Anna             14 ASC-MD                 30.57      30.14  
 74 Merry, Sophia             13 NAAC-MD                29.62      30.16  
 74 Kwok, Jasmine             13 CAA-MD                 30.17      30.16  
 76 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD                31.19      30.23  
 77 Duffy, Josie              14 NAAC-MD                29.71      30.33  
 78 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD                29.58      30.35  
 79 Harding, Adah             14 SPRC-MD                29.70      30.36  
 80 Gaynor, Laila             14 EST-MD                 30.70      30.40  
 81 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 CAA-MD                 30.91      30.41  
 82 Liu, Sydney               13 CAA-MD                 29.60      30.68  
 82 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    13 EST-MD                 30.39      30.68  
 84 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD                30.43      30.71  
 85 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD        30.79      30.72  
 86 Maybush, Brianna          13 MAC-MD                 30.63      30.74  
 87 Perry, Samantha           13 EST-MD                 30.84      30.88  
 88 Lichtenberg, Briana       14 NAAC-MD                30.90      31.04  
 89 Mazur, Karolina           14 EST-MD                 30.76      31.08  
 90 Mendez, Camila            14 CAA-MD                 30.09      31.16  
 91 Gagnon, Abbey             14 Aqua Culture-MD        31.23      31.17  
 92 Kollar, Molly             13 CBAC-MD                31.63      31.50  
 -- Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD                28.41         NS  
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD                 28.46         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison              13 EST-MD                 31.15         NS  
 -- O'Connor, Annie           14 GMAC-MD                29.96         NS  
 -- Deppe, Sierra             13 ASC-MD                 29.70         NS  
 -- Roper, Sarah              13 NAAC-MD                29.56         NS  
 -- Burger, Carmella          14 EST-MD                 29.48         NS  
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD                 25.41      24.97  
  2 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD                25.67      25.25  
  3 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD                25.15      25.41  
  4 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD                25.82      25.75  
  5 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD                 25.82      25.77  
  6 Vissering, Julian         14 CAA-MD                 25.65      25.86  
  7 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD                26.42      25.89  
  8 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD                 26.10      25.92  
  9 Cobb, Ben                 14 ASC-MD                 26.51      26.27  
 10 Davis, Gailen             13 EST-MD                 27.25      26.28  
 11 Harris, Ethan             14 CAA-MD                 26.86      26.34  
 12 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                 26.91      26.46  
 13 Sykes, Henry              13 ASC-MD                 25.67      26.60  
 14 Rock, Conner              14 UN Cbac-MD             27.22      26.61  
 15 Linville, Hunter          14 ASC-MD                 26.96      26.65  
 16 Umidi, Thomas             14 NAAC-MD                26.84      26.66  
 17 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD                 27.62      26.67  
 18 Krucoff, Alex             14 ASC-MD                 26.85      26.84  
 19 Damanti, Nathan           13 SPRC-MD                27.83      27.12  
 20 Bickel, Evan              14 HOCO-MD                27.36      27.20  
 21 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD                 27.42      27.25  
 22 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD                27.52      27.38  
 23 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD                 27.68      27.42  
 24 Yang, Andrew              14 EST-MD                 28.31      27.62  
 25 Sultan, Jacob             13 CAA-MD                 28.25      27.69  
 26 Arocho, Benjamin          14 CAA-MD                 27.96      27.72  
 26 Wang, Arthur              13 CAA-MD                 28.15      27.72  
 28 Kolias, Freddy            13 MAC-MD                 27.88      27.78  
 29 Rivas, Jeff               14 CAC-MD                 28.63      27.84  
 30 Williamson, Ian           13 MAC-MD                 27.96      27.90  
 31 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD                28.07      27.94  
 32 Reid, Jacob               13 CAA-MD                 28.29      28.14  
 33 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD                28.38      28.16  
 34 Neuman, Chase             14 ASC-MD                 27.71      28.30  
 35 Santos, Matthew           14 CAA-MD                 28.46      28.51  
 36 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD                28.59      28.53  
 37 Manning, Jack             13 MAC-MD                 28.24      28.57  
 38 Lascola, Daniel           13 CAA-MD                 28.46      28.71  
 39 Mitchell, Luke            13 MAC-MD                 28.34      28.73  
 40 Pu, Andy                  14 HOCO-MD                28.60      28.77  
 41 Liu, Matthew              14 CAA-MD                 29.30      29.58  
 -- Rudy, Gavin               13 EST-MD                 27.48         NS  
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desroches, Madison        16 CAA-MD                 26.48      26.21  
  2 Wargo, Kinsley            15 HOCO-MD                26.92      26.95  
  3 Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD                 26.79      27.02  
  4 Howell, Kaila             17 ASC-MD                 27.44      27.19  
  5 Seek, Haleigh             17 MAC-MD                 27.50      27.25  
  6 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD                 27.64      27.28  
  7 Carrigg, Emma             17 ROCK-MD                27.19      27.30  
  8 Tiberio, Layla            16 ASC-MD                 27.60      27.34  
  9 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD                 28.41      27.37  
 10 Cohenour, SydneyClaire    17 SPRC-MD                27.29      27.49  
 11 Murray, Brianna           15 HOCO-MD                27.03      27.65  
 12 Willey, Jaelynn           16 GMAC-MD                28.44      27.67  
 13 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD                28.10      27.75  
 14 Bridges, Sarah            18 CAA-MD                 27.47      27.76  
 15 Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD                 27.68      27.89  
 16 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD                 29.41      28.04  
 17 Messaris, Charlotte       16 EST-MD                 28.38      28.23  
 18 Remsberg, Addie           15 MAC-MD                 27.72      28.31  
 19 Plaudis, Victoria         16 ASC-MD                 28.63      28.40  
 20 Patty, Eliza              15 SPRC-MD                28.11      28.47  
 21 Miller, Hannah            16 SPRC-MD                28.44      28.48  
 21 Setzfand, Abigail         15 CAC-MD                 28.77      28.48  
 23 Nagle, Ashleigh           16 CAA-MD                 28.79      28.52  
 24 Knauer, Grace             15 SPRC-MD                29.14      28.63  
 25 Hall, Kennedy             15 ASC-MD                 27.77      28.67  
 26 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD                29.68      28.86  
 27 Cicen, Rayna              16 ASC-MD                 28.29      28.92  
 28 Lindell, Emma             17 MAC-MD                 28.31      28.93  
 28 Hall, Josie               15 MAC-MD                 28.85      28.93  
 30 Roach, Katie              16 MAC-MD                 28.71      29.09  
 31 Correll Brown, Rae        15 CAA-MD                 29.26      29.13  
 32 Taylor, Emmy              15 CBAC-MD                29.84      29.15  
 33 DeGruchy, Jordan          17 ASC-MD                 28.84      29.33  
 34 Jha, Sanjana              16 MAC-MD                 28.48      29.34  
 35 Anderson, Katie           15 ASC-MD                 30.35      29.39  
 36 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD                28.39      29.42  
 37 Dibert, Julianna          15 HOCO-MD                29.79      29.58  
 38 Picker, Zoe               15 EST-MD                 28.47      29.75  
 39 Hines, Nyah               17 EST-MD                 29.49      29.84  
 40 Liu, Megan                15 CAA-MD                 30.39      29.88  
 40 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD                29.10      29.88  
 42 Lim, Sungyoon             15 CAA-MD                 30.65      29.91  
 43 Booker, Renarda           15 CAA-MD                 29.02      30.06  
 44 Stipe, Lauren             15 EST-MD                 29.57      30.28  
 45 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD                29.20      30.52  
 46 Meyer, Emily              15 Aqua Culture-MD        30.72      30.54  
 47 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD                30.23      30.56  
 48 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD                 29.83      30.67  
 49 Olive, Kathleen           17 EST-MD                 30.76      31.48  
 -- Jensen, Annika            15 ASC-MD                 27.62         NS  
 -- Spiotta, Madison          17 ROCK-MD                28.34         NS  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Norah        16 EST-MD                 28.02         NS  
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Justin             16 CAA-MD                 24.09      23.93  
  2 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD        24.11      24.01  
  3 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD                 24.29      24.02  
  4 Finegan, Paul             17 HOCO-MD                24.38      24.30  
  5 Smariga, Anton            15 MAC-MD                 24.36      24.42  
  6 Ziegler, Galen            21 Aqua Culture-MD        24.60      24.45  
  6 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD                24.68      24.45  
  8 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD                24.19      24.57  
  9 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD                25.38      24.89  
 10 Van Allen, Colin          18 SPRC-MD                24.87      24.94  
 10 Carlisle, Aaron           17 SPRC-MD                26.51      24.94  
 12 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD                24.94      25.00  
 13 Smith, Jake               15 NAAC-MD                25.25      25.11  
 14 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD                 25.21      25.12  
 15 Wasicko, Mike             16 EST-MD                 24.02      25.19  
 16 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD                25.43      25.20  
 17 Li, Tony                  17 EST-MD                 25.32      25.32  
 18 Chester, Chace            18 EST-MD                 24.76      25.40  
 19 Fan, Ethan                16 CAA-MD                 24.70      25.41  
 20 DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD                25.18      25.47  
 21 Droneberger, Alex         15 CAC-MD                 25.07      25.50  
 22 Williams, Seth            17 CAC-MD                 25.28      25.59  
 23 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD        25.90      25.61  
 24 Zhong, Zeyu               16 CAA-MD                 26.46      25.88  
 25 Zhang, Jeffrey            16 EST-MD                 25.79      26.01  
 26 Foster, Ben               15 GMAC-MD                26.48      26.11  
 27 Woo, Lucas                18 CAA-MD                 27.01      26.19  
 28 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD        25.87      26.27  
 29 Hankins, Chase            15 EST-MD                 26.41      26.33  
 30 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD                26.80      26.37  
 31 Ernest, Micah             15 Aqua Culture-MD        26.04      26.39  
 32 Bridges, Matthew          15 CAA-MD                 27.60      27.26  
 33 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD                 27.76      28.01  
 34 Bradshaw, Seph            16 CAC-MD                 28.24      28.66  
 -- Chi, Eddie                15 CAA-MD                 25.18         NS  
 -- Brown, C.J.               15 EST-MD                 24.93         NS  
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broerman, Annalise        14 NAAC-MD              2:06.46    2:03.89  
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)     1:32.32 (32.26)     2:03.89 (31.57)
  2 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:08.30    2:07.29  
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.15 (32.86)     2:07.29 (33.14)
  3 Higgins, Lauren           14 CAA-MD               2:09.74    2:08.11  
                  29.92     1:01.67 (31.75)     1:34.90 (33.23)     2:08.11 (33.21)
  4 Budde, Erin               13 EST-MD               2:10.25    2:08.41  
                  29.86     1:02.58 (32.72)     1:36.30 (33.72)     2:08.41 (32.11)
  5 Keller, Sophia            14 ASC-MD               2:09.53    2:09.08  
                  30.11     1:03.07 (32.96)     1:36.83 (33.76)     2:09.08 (32.25)
  6 Louis, Katie              14 EST-MD               2:09.36    2:09.14  
                  29.79     1:01.84 (32.05)     1:35.69 (33.85)     2:09.14 (33.45)
  7 Gude, Leah                14 EST-MD               2:10.51    2:09.23  
                  29.79     1:02.53 (32.74)     1:36.47 (33.94)     2:09.23 (32.76)
  7 Hammill, Delaney          13 CAA-MD               2:13.81    2:09.23  
                  30.25     1:03.46 (33.21)     1:36.94 (33.48)     2:09.23 (32.29)
  9 Wilson, Taylor            13 EST-MD               2:15.10    2:09.45  
                  30.22     1:03.21 (32.99)     1:36.85 (33.64)     2:09.45 (32.60)
 10 Hendrickson, Maggie       14 EST-MD               2:13.77    2:09.61  
                  30.58     1:03.58 (33.00)     1:37.21 (33.63)     2:09.61 (32.40)
 11 Short, Rayven             13 EST-MD               2:12.85    2:09.88  
                  29.86     1:03.16 (33.30)     1:36.91 (33.75)     2:09.88 (32.97)
 12 Karr, Faith               14 ASC-MD               2:08.60    2:10.45  
                  29.98     1:02.75 (32.77)     1:37.18 (34.43)     2:10.45 (33.27)
 12 Muragaki, Maddie          13 MAC-MD               2:08.22    2:10.45  
                  29.79     1:02.96 (33.17)     1:37.27 (34.31)     2:10.45 (33.18)
 14 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               2:14.52    2:10.80  
                  31.24     1:04.93 (33.69)     1:38.47 (33.54)     2:10.80 (32.33)
 15 Nettles, Brionn           13 EST-MD               2:10.38    2:11.55  
                  29.87     1:03.27 (33.40)     1:37.84 (34.57)     2:11.55 (33.71)
 16 Xu, Amanda                13 CAA-MD               2:14.91    2:11.87  
                  31.10     1:05.01 (33.91)     1:38.44 (33.43)     2:11.87 (33.43)
 17 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:11.60    2:11.99  
                  31.03     1:04.21 (33.18)     1:38.39 (34.18)     2:11.99 (33.60)
 18 Frazier, Ryan             13 MAC-MD               2:09.29    2:12.21  
                  30.99     1:04.98 (33.99)     1:38.71 (33.73)     2:12.21 (33.50)
 19 Tracy, Kylie              14 CAA-MD               2:19.06    2:12.46  
                  30.23     1:04.33 (34.10)     1:39.18 (34.85)     2:12.46 (33.28)
 20 Jackson, Sarah            14 ASC-MD               2:08.38    2:12.49  
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)     1:40.04 (35.16)     2:12.49 (32.45)
 21 Hibbert, Breanna          14 EST-MD               2:11.68    2:12.56  
                  30.16     1:03.40 (33.24)     1:38.25 (34.85)     2:12.56 (34.31)
 22 Churilla, Abby            14 CAA-MD               2:11.48    2:12.79  
                  30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)     1:39.13 (34.60)     2:12.79 (33.66)
 23 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:12.50    2:13.47  
                  31.05     1:05.10 (34.05)     1:39.77 (34.67)     2:13.47 (33.70)
 24 Hviid, Christina          14 MAC-MD               2:11.95    2:13.65  
                  30.63     1:04.38 (33.75)     1:39.13 (34.75)     2:13.65 (34.52)
 25 Hayes, Maya               13 ASC-MD               2:15.04    2:13.78  
                  30.66     1:04.55 (33.89)     1:39.66 (35.11)     2:13.78 (34.12)
 26 Frick, Olivia             13 CAC-MD               2:12.24    2:13.82  
                  31.19     1:05.04 (33.85)     1:39.51 (34.47)     2:13.82 (34.31)
 27 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:15.53    2:14.12  
                  32.07     1:05.51 (33.44)     1:40.10 (34.59)     2:14.12 (34.02)
 28 Porter, Olivia            13 CAA-MD               2:19.94    2:14.15  
                  30.61     1:05.22 (34.61)     1:40.93 (35.71)     2:14.15 (33.22)
 29 Farris, Reagan            13 CAA-MD               2:14.10    2:14.23  
                  31.27     1:05.31 (34.04)     1:40.37 (35.06)     2:14.23 (33.86)
 29 Thorogood, Tansy          14 CAA-MD               2:13.48    2:14.23  
                  30.12     1:04.02 (33.90)     1:38.88 (34.86)     2:14.23 (35.35)
 31 Fan, Maggie               14 CAA-MD               2:15.57    2:14.44  
                  30.88     1:05.72 (34.84)     1:40.98 (35.26)     2:14.44 (33.46)
 32 Lovelace, Paige           14 NAAC-MD              2:16.88    2:14.83  
                  31.38     1:05.55 (34.17)     1:40.62 (35.07)     2:14.83 (34.21)
 33 Pennell, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD              2:12.76    2:15.27  
                  31.90     1:06.54 (34.64)     1:42.21 (35.67)     2:15.27 (33.06)
 34 Atherton, Julia           13 EST-MD               2:17.38    2:15.78  
                  30.78     1:05.47 (34.69)     1:40.97 (35.50)     2:15.78 (34.81)
 35 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       13 CBAC-MD              2:14.31    2:16.37  
                  31.55     1:06.07 (34.52)     1:40.99 (34.92)     2:16.37 (35.38)
 36 Johnson, Averey           14 MAC-MD               2:15.04    2:17.03  
                  31.97     1:05.61 (33.64)     1:40.83 (35.22)     2:17.03 (36.20)
 37 Shanks, Amy               14 SPRC-MD              2:19.59    2:17.13  
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)     1:42.78 (36.36)     2:17.13 (34.35)
 38 Klopouh, Milana           14 EST-MD               2:18.01    2:17.20  
                  31.51     1:06.03 (34.52)     1:42.25 (36.22)     2:17.20 (34.95)
 39 Greenwald, Elise          14 EST-MD               2:19.64    2:17.60  
                  31.57     1:06.71 (35.14)     1:42.82 (36.11)     2:17.60 (34.78)
 40 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:16.18    2:17.81  
                  32.04     1:06.90 (34.86)     1:43.04 (36.14)     2:17.81 (34.77)
 41 Duffy, Josie              14 NAAC-MD              2:21.07    2:18.25  
                  32.50     1:07.72 (35.22)     1:43.64 (35.92)     2:18.25 (34.61)
 41 Merry, Sophia             13 NAAC-MD              2:23.75    2:18.25  
                  33.08     1:08.57 (35.49)     1:44.15 (35.58)     2:18.25 (34.10)
 43 Carpenter, Macy           13 ASC-MD               2:14.66    2:18.42  
                  30.76     1:06.44 (35.68)     1:43.14 (36.70)     2:18.42 (35.28)
 44 Schmidt, Gabrielle        13 CAC-MD               2:16.63    2:18.45  
                  31.26     1:06.66 (35.40)     1:43.33 (36.67)     2:18.45 (35.12)
 45 Maybush, Brianna          13 MAC-MD               2:17.51    2:18.58  
                  32.69     1:07.70 (35.01)     1:43.69 (35.99)     2:18.58 (34.89)
 45 Cate, Lana                14 NAAC-MD              2:17.97    2:18.58  
                  31.99     1:06.87 (34.88)     1:43.21 (36.34)     2:18.58 (35.37)
 47 O'Brien, Delaney          13 EST-MD               2:22.89    2:19.00  
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)     1:43.81 (36.40)     2:19.00 (35.19)
 48 Bergeron, Peyton          13 ASC-MD               2:20.78    2:19.90  
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)     1:45.27 (36.83)     2:19.90 (34.63)
 49 Costello, Eliana          14 CAA-MD               2:21.12    2:20.65  
                  31.96     1:08.55 (36.59)     1:45.74 (37.19)     2:20.65 (34.91)
 50 Soustek, Amanda           14 CAA-MD               2:22.47    2:20.84  
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)     1:44.76 (37.77)     2:20.84 (36.08)
 51 Lotito, Emily             13 MAC-MD               2:23.16    2:21.15  
                  32.35     1:08.18 (35.83)     1:45.18 (37.00)     2:21.15 (35.97)
 52 Cheer, Maia               13 CAA-MD               2:20.36    2:21.16  
                  32.78     1:08.32 (35.54)     1:44.93 (36.61)     2:21.16 (36.23)
 53 McCauley, Abigail         14 ROCK-MD              2:21.30    2:21.34  
                  33.22     1:08.48 (35.26)     1:45.13 (36.65)     2:21.34 (36.21)
 54 Croghan, Lilli            14 MAC-MD               2:16.90    2:21.89  
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)     1:45.32 (37.08)     2:21.89 (36.57)
 55 Emig, Sara                14 CAA-MD               2:23.10    2:22.34  
                  33.20     1:09.15 (35.95)     1:46.34 (37.19)     2:22.34 (36.00)
 56 Brown, Isabella           14 CAA-MD               2:23.10    2:23.03  
                  32.26     1:08.30 (36.04)     1:45.39 (37.09)     2:23.03 (37.64)
 57 Liu, Maria                13 EST-MD               2:26.01    2:23.04  
                  32.30     1:08.64 (36.34)     1:46.38 (37.74)     2:23.04 (36.66)
 58 Harmening, Molly          13 CBAC-MD              2:22.88    2:23.08  
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)     1:46.38 (37.30)     2:23.08 (36.70)
 59 DiPaola, Caroline         13 SPRC-MD              2:23.38    2:23.25  
                  32.41     1:09.38 (36.97)     1:48.29 (38.91)     2:23.25 (34.96)
 60 Thornton, Sydney          14 EST-MD               2:16.66    2:23.81  
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:46.65 (37.74)     2:23.81 (37.16)
 61 Self, Taylor              13 CAA-MD               2:21.99    2:24.06  
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)     1:47.34 (38.14)     2:24.06 (36.72)
 62 Kwok, Jasmine             13 CAA-MD               2:20.48    2:24.33  
                  33.09     1:09.84 (36.75)     1:47.25 (37.41)     2:24.33 (37.08)
 63 Shanks, Noel              13 SPRC-MD              2:24.72    2:24.40  
                  32.73     1:09.80 (37.07)     1:48.19 (38.39)     2:24.40 (36.21)
 64 Hamro, Roxanna            13 CAA-MD               2:24.57    2:24.57  
                  33.05     1:10.45 (37.40)     1:48.31 (37.86)     2:24.57 (36.26)
 65 Parks, Sam                14 ASC-MD               2:27.36    2:24.89  
                  32.59     1:08.77 (36.18)     1:47.07 (38.30)     2:24.89 (37.82)
 66 Deppe, Sierra             13 ASC-MD               2:21.46    2:25.16  
                  33.08     1:10.44 (37.36)     1:49.08 (38.64)     2:25.16 (36.08)
 67 Wojtowicz, Jenny          13 ROCK-MD              2:25.11    2:26.02  
                  33.45     1:10.62 (37.17)     1:48.78 (38.16)     2:26.02 (37.24)
 67 Mazur, Karolina           14 EST-MD               2:28.10    2:26.02  
                  33.62     1:09.98 (36.36)     1:48.65 (38.67)     2:26.02 (37.37)
 69 Briggs, Georgia           14 HOCO-MD              2:26.22    2:27.02  
                  33.98     1:11.63 (37.65)     1:50.04 (38.41)     2:27.02 (36.98)
 70 Hudson, Olivia            13 CAC-MD               2:25.85    2:27.54  
                  33.57     1:11.19 (37.62)     1:50.58 (39.39)     2:27.54 (36.96)
 71 Beck, Meredith            14 HOCO-MD              2:25.91    2:28.44  
                  34.06     1:11.82 (37.76)     1:50.98 (39.16)     2:28.44 (37.46)
 72 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               2:22.43    2:28.92  
                  35.13     1:13.30 (38.17)     1:51.59 (38.29)     2:28.92 (37.33)
 -- Pinetti, Julia            13 MAC-MD               2:17.65         NS  
 -- Frill, Maddie             14 GMAC-MD              2:21.88         NS  
 -- Burger, Carmella          14 EST-MD               2:22.39         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew             13 NAAC-MD              2:16.23         NS  
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            13 MAC-MD               1:59.11    1:58.35  
                  27.89       57.75 (29.86)     1:28.11 (30.36)     1:58.35 (30.24)
  2 Eby, Sean                 14 CBAC-MD              2:03.15    2:01.20  
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)     1:29.74 (31.32)     2:01.20 (31.46)
  3 Merke, Matt               13 CAA-MD               2:03.78    2:02.09  
                  28.20       58.92 (30.72)     1:30.57 (31.65)     2:02.09 (31.52)
  4 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              2:05.13    2:03.26  
                  28.66       59.91 (31.25)     1:31.71 (31.80)     2:03.26 (31.55)
  5 Cobb, Ben                 14 ASC-MD               2:09.30    2:04.80  
                  28.34     1:00.47 (32.13)     1:33.22 (32.75)     2:04.80 (31.58)
  6 Padfield, Brett           13 ASC-MD               2:05.17    2:05.37  
                  29.30     1:02.00 (32.70)     1:34.81 (32.81)     2:05.37 (30.56)
  7 Zinderman, Zach           14 CAA-MD               2:10.50    2:05.82  
                  29.81     1:01.57 (31.76)     1:34.38 (32.81)     2:05.82 (31.44)
  8 Arocho, Benjamin          14 CAA-MD               2:08.93    2:06.24  
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)     1:34.24 (32.29)     2:06.24 (32.00)
  9 Starvaggi, Andrew         13 MAC-MD               2:07.48    2:06.31  
                  29.44     1:01.96 (32.52)     1:34.77 (32.81)     2:06.31 (31.54)
 10 D'Aurora, Owen            13 CBAC-MD              2:05.08    2:06.62  
                  28.38     1:01.23 (32.85)     1:34.61 (33.38)     2:06.62 (32.01)
 11 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              2:07.41    2:07.50  
                  28.70     1:01.26 (32.56)     1:34.62 (33.36)     2:07.50 (32.88)
 12 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:07.94    2:07.76  
                  29.79     1:02.54 (32.75)     1:35.19 (32.65)     2:07.76 (32.57)
 13 Cashman, Connor           13 EST-MD               2:10.03    2:07.95  
                  29.08     1:01.57 (32.49)     1:35.09 (33.52)     2:07.95 (32.86)
 14 Damanti, Nathan           13 SPRC-MD              2:12.28    2:08.07  
                  29.66     1:02.09 (32.43)     1:35.95 (33.86)     2:08.07 (32.12)
 15 Williamson, Ian           13 MAC-MD               2:09.40    2:08.13  
                  29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)     1:34.72 (33.07)     2:08.13 (33.41)
 16 Pinto, Benny              13 CAC-MD               2:10.69    2:09.56  
                  29.73     1:02.74 (33.01)     1:36.27 (33.53)     2:09.56 (33.29)
 17 Bitz, Kyle                13 EST-MD               2:15.27    2:09.69  
                  30.42     1:03.96 (33.54)     1:37.62 (33.66)     2:09.69 (32.07)
 18 Mitchell, Luke            13 MAC-MD               2:11.17    2:09.92  
                  30.75     1:03.21 (32.46)     1:36.76 (33.55)     2:09.92 (33.16)
 19 Wojtowicz, James          14 ROCK-MD              2:09.96    2:10.00  
                  29.34     1:02.58 (33.24)     1:36.95 (34.37)     2:10.00 (33.05)
 20 Kettering, Jack           13 HOCO-MD              2:09.86    2:10.13  
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)     1:36.66 (32.79)     2:10.13 (33.47)
 21 Litynski, Grant           13 CBAC-MD              2:09.90    2:10.46  
                  30.56     1:03.94 (33.38)     1:37.22 (33.28)     2:10.46 (33.24)
 22 Davis, Gailen             13 EST-MD               2:14.03    2:10.93  
                  29.78     1:03.40 (33.62)     1:38.00 (34.60)     2:10.93 (32.93)
 23 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD               2:16.21    2:11.19  
                  30.28     1:03.51 (33.23)     1:37.54 (34.03)     2:11.19 (33.65)
 24 Krucoff, Alex             14 ASC-MD               2:14.76    2:12.47  
                  30.42     1:04.75 (34.33)   2:12.47 (1:07.72)                    
 25 Longmore, Zachary         13 GMAC-MD              2:16.12    2:13.23  
                  30.22     1:04.62 (34.40)     1:39.93 (35.31)     2:13.23 (33.30)
 26 Rock, Conner              14 UN Cbac-MD           2:17.03    2:13.37  
                  30.39     1:05.15 (34.76)     1:40.40 (35.25)     2:13.37 (32.97)
 27 Morgan, Chase             13 CBAC-MD              2:13.79    2:14.44  
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)     1:40.65 (35.11)     2:14.44 (33.79)
 28 Umidi, Thomas             14 NAAC-MD              2:12.28    2:14.93  
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)     1:40.08 (35.26)     2:14.93 (34.85)
 29 Yang, Andrew              14 EST-MD               2:17.05    2:15.48  
                  30.94     1:05.92 (34.98)     1:41.53 (35.61)     2:15.48 (33.95)
 30 Linville, Hunter          14 ASC-MD               2:14.08    2:15.52  
                  29.77     1:04.29 (34.52)     1:40.09 (35.80)     2:15.52 (35.43)
 31 Sykes, Henry              13 ASC-MD               2:09.47    2:16.26  
                  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)     1:39.96 (35.80)     2:16.26 (36.30)
 32 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              2:16.12    2:16.37  
                  30.93     1:05.07 (34.14)     1:38.88 (33.81)     2:16.37 (37.49)
 33 Wang, Arthur              13 CAA-MD               2:18.21    2:16.52  
                  31.96     1:07.11 (35.15)     1:42.10 (34.99)     2:16.52 (34.42)
 34 Tluszcz, Ethan            13 MAC-MD               2:16.52    2:16.54  
                  30.85     1:05.30 (34.45)     1:41.15 (35.85)     2:16.54 (35.39)
 35 Vissering, Julian         14 CAA-MD               2:14.46    2:16.73  
                  30.90     1:05.88 (34.98)     1:42.12 (36.24)     2:16.73 (34.61)
 36 Manning, Jack             13 MAC-MD               2:11.66    2:18.49  
                  30.79     1:06.47 (35.68)     1:43.05 (36.58)     2:18.49 (35.44)
 -- Rudy, Gavin               13 EST-MD               2:16.96         NS  
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:09.43    2:06.99  
                  28.99     1:01.46 (32.47)     1:34.34 (32.88)     2:06.99 (32.65)
  2 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD              2:06.41    2:07.27  
                  29.68     1:01.86 (32.18)     1:34.65 (32.79)     2:07.27 (32.62)
  3 Mehls, Jenna              16 CAC-MD               2:10.25    2:08.36  
                  29.28     1:01.96 (32.68)     1:35.62 (33.66)     2:08.36 (32.74)
  4 Bowes, Sabrina            15 EST-MD               2:09.34    2:08.44  
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:34.87 (33.49)     2:08.44 (33.57)
  5 Plaudis, Victoria         16 ASC-MD               2:07.92    2:08.66  
                  30.60     1:03.34 (32.74)     1:36.22 (32.88)     2:08.66 (32.44)
  6 Snyder, Alexandra         15 CAA-MD               2:07.10    2:09.20  
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)     1:36.17 (33.33)     2:09.20 (33.03)
  7 Perry, Liz                16 HOCO-MD              2:15.52    2:09.74  
                  29.34     1:03.32 (33.98)     1:37.78 (34.46)     2:09.74 (31.96)
  8 Seek, Haleigh             17 MAC-MD               2:06.52    2:10.12  
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:36.18 (33.97)     2:10.12 (33.94)
  9 Roach, Katie              16 MAC-MD               2:07.86    2:11.47  
                  30.36     1:03.75 (33.39)     1:37.91 (34.16)     2:11.47 (33.56)
 10 Setzfand, Abigail         15 CAC-MD               2:10.27    2:11.85  
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)     1:38.02 (34.23)     2:11.85 (33.83)
 11 Tiberio, Layla            16 ASC-MD               2:11.97    2:12.11  
                  30.11     1:03.25 (33.14)     1:37.74 (34.49)     2:12.11 (34.37)
 12 Hall, Josie               15 MAC-MD               2:13.90    2:12.17  
                  30.53     1:04.17 (33.64)     1:38.70 (34.53)     2:12.17 (33.47)
 13 O'Connell, Johnna         17 CBAC-MD              2:07.89    2:12.70  
                  30.75     1:04.61 (33.86)     1:39.05 (34.44)     2:12.70 (33.65)
 14 Cohenour, SydneyClaire    17 SPRC-MD              2:09.49    2:14.38  
                  31.17     1:05.19 (34.02)     1:40.13 (34.94)     2:14.38 (34.25)
 15 Lindell, Emma             17 MAC-MD               2:13.45    2:14.51  
                  31.47     1:05.51 (34.04)     1:40.00 (34.49)     2:14.51 (34.51)
 16 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:04.15    2:14.68  
                  29.73     1:03.85 (34.12)     1:39.63 (35.78)     2:14.68 (35.05)
 17 Willey, Jaelynn           16 GMAC-MD              2:18.48    2:14.78  
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:40.58 (33.90)     2:14.78 (34.20)
 18 Howell, Kaila             17 ASC-MD               2:11.88    2:15.26  
                  29.32     1:03.12 (33.80)     1:39.72 (36.60)     2:15.26 (35.54)
 19 Messaris, Charlotte       16 EST-MD               2:18.26    2:15.84  
                  32.14     1:06.37 (34.23)     1:41.25 (34.88)     2:15.84 (34.59)
 20 Bridges, Sarah            18 CAA-MD               2:15.32    2:15.88  
                  31.33     1:05.56 (34.23)     1:40.74 (35.18)     2:15.88 (35.14)
 21 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              2:13.06    2:16.04  
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)     1:41.36 (35.49)     2:16.04 (34.68)
 22 Trella, Isabelle          15 NAAC-MD              2:13.35    2:16.17  
                  32.30     1:07.01 (34.71)     1:42.45 (35.44)     2:16.17 (33.72)
 23 Correll Brown, Rae        15 CAA-MD               2:21.28    2:16.43  
                  31.63     1:06.60 (34.97)     1:42.15 (35.55)     2:16.43 (34.28)
 24 Patty, Eliza              15 SPRC-MD              2:13.04    2:16.47  
                  30.90     1:06.06 (35.16)     1:41.48 (35.42)     2:16.47 (34.99)
 25 Remsberg, Addie           15 MAC-MD               2:10.86    2:16.89  
                  30.44     1:05.67 (35.23)     1:42.03 (36.36)     2:16.89 (34.86)
 26 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:20.06    2:17.10  
                  31.47     1:05.98 (34.51)     1:41.69 (35.71)     2:17.10 (35.41)
 27 Knauer, Grace             15 SPRC-MD              2:23.95    2:17.86  
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)     1:42.60 (36.50)     2:17.86 (35.26)
 28 Cicen, Rayna              16 ASC-MD               2:20.64    2:20.01  
                  31.88     1:07.22 (35.34)     1:43.32 (36.10)     2:20.01 (36.69)
 29 DeGruchy, Jordan          17 ASC-MD               2:21.67    2:21.23  
                  32.32     1:08.61 (36.29)     1:45.38 (36.77)     2:21.23 (35.85)
 30 Jha, Sanjana              16 MAC-MD               2:18.19    2:21.74  
                  34.24     1:11.13 (36.89)     1:46.85 (35.72)     2:21.74 (34.89)
 31 Morris, Lydia             15 CBAC-MD              2:22.69    2:21.78  
                  33.91     1:09.53 (35.62)     1:45.86 (36.33)     2:21.78 (35.92)
 32 Balaton, Christina        15 GMAC-MD              2:18.14    2:22.74  
                  32.17     1:08.37 (36.20)     1:45.68 (37.31)     2:22.74 (37.06)
 33 Picker, Zoe               15 EST-MD               2:14.75    2:26.27  
                  33.31     1:10.23 (36.92)     1:48.03 (37.80)     2:26.27 (38.24)
 34 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD               2:24.11    2:27.97  
                  33.09     1:11.39 (38.30)     1:49.62 (38.23)     2:27.97 (38.35)
 -- Plaudis, Haylee           16 ASC-MD               2:10.97         NS  
 -- Jensen, Annika            15 ASC-MD               2:12.88         NS  
 -- Beers-Arthur, Sola        15 MAC-MD               2:24.47         NS  
 -- Burnett, Sarah            15 CAA-MD               2:08.21         NS  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Norah        16 EST-MD               2:15.59         NS  
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Justin             16 CAA-MD               1:54.90    1:53.30  
                  26.47       56.41 (29.94)     1:25.00 (28.59)     1:53.30 (28.30)
  2 Voelker, Ben              16 CAC-MD               1:57.01    1:55.70  
                  26.95       56.34 (29.39)     1:26.16 (29.82)     1:55.70 (29.54)
  3 Droneberger, Alex         15 CAC-MD               2:00.30    1:57.15  
                  27.28       57.15 (29.87)     1:27.58 (30.43)     1:57.15 (29.57)
  4 Finegan, Paul             17 HOCO-MD              1:58.52    1:57.17  
                  26.85       57.20 (30.35)     1:28.26 (31.06)     1:57.17 (28.91)
  5 Murr, Bryan               16 MAC-MD               1:59.08    1:57.39  
                  26.94       56.79 (29.85)     1:27.27 (30.48)     1:57.39 (30.12)
  6 Li, Tony                  17 EST-MD               1:58.06    1:57.82  
                  26.94       57.13 (30.19)     1:27.67 (30.54)     1:57.82 (30.15)
  7 Smariga, Anton            15 MAC-MD               2:01.84    1:58.64  
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)     1:27.78 (30.53)     1:58.64 (30.86)
  8 Truitt, Justin            15 ROCK-MD              2:01.81    2:00.70  
                  27.69       59.78 (32.09)     1:30.12 (30.34)     2:00.70 (30.58)
  9 Balaton, Michael          17 GMAC-MD              2:06.02    2:01.83  
                  28.85     1:01.04 (32.19)     1:32.53 (31.49)     2:01.83 (29.30)
 10 Walls, Nathan             15 HOCO-MD              2:04.11    2:02.25  
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)     1:31.62 (32.28)     2:02.25 (30.63)
 11 Zhang, Jeffrey            16 EST-MD               2:03.60    2:02.81  
                  28.32       59.11 (30.79)     1:31.04 (31.93)     2:02.81 (31.77)
 12 Santoni, Michael          17 HOCO-MD              2:05.22    2:02.93  
                  27.21       58.22 (31.01)     1:30.67 (32.45)     2:02.93 (32.26)
 13 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:01.95    2:03.15  
                  27.88       59.61 (31.73)     1:32.03 (32.42)     2:03.15 (31.12)
 14 Shenot, Sam               15 CBAC-MD              2:03.55    2:03.34  
                  28.01       59.56 (31.55)     1:32.40 (32.84)     2:03.34 (30.94)
 15 DePiazza, Christopher     17 ROCK-MD              2:02.96    2:06.33  
                  29.49     1:01.38 (31.89)     1:33.95 (32.57)     2:06.33 (32.38)
 16 Balazs, Carlos            16 CAC-MD               2:04.75    2:06.48  
                  30.04     1:02.29 (32.25)     1:34.57 (32.28)     2:06.48 (31.91)
 17 Smith, Jake               15 NAAC-MD              2:10.23    2:06.95  
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)     1:35.01 (33.77)     2:06.95 (31.94)
 18 Chester, Chace            18 EST-MD               2:05.77    2:07.05  
                  29.11     1:01.52 (32.41)     1:34.22 (32.70)     2:07.05 (32.83)
 19 Beall, Bradley            15 CBAC-MD              2:07.50    2:07.37  
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)     1:35.09 (33.37)     2:07.37 (32.28)
 20 Carlisle, Aaron           17 SPRC-MD              2:09.71    2:07.69  
                  28.09     1:00.79 (32.70)     1:34.64 (33.85)     2:07.69 (33.05)
 21 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:08.77    2:08.48  
                  29.75     1:02.44 (32.69)     1:36.39 (33.95)     2:08.48 (32.09)
 22 Wasicko, Mike             16 EST-MD               2:09.54    2:10.13  
                  29.73     1:02.30 (32.57)     1:35.83 (33.53)     2:10.13 (34.30)
 23 Choe, Matthew             17 HOCO-MD              2:09.28    2:10.22  
                  29.54     1:02.24 (32.70)     1:36.97 (34.73)     2:10.22 (33.25)
 24 Van Allen, Colin          18 SPRC-MD              2:10.01    2:10.69  
                  28.65     1:01.13 (32.48)     1:36.09 (34.96)     2:10.69 (34.60)
 25 Fan, Ethan                16 CAA-MD               2:11.78    2:10.90  
                  28.99     1:02.21 (33.22)     1:37.06 (34.85)     2:10.90 (33.84)
 26 Woo, Lucas                18 CAA-MD               2:08.38    2:11.30  
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)     1:37.71 (34.53)     2:11.30 (33.59)
 27 Ernest, Micah             15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:11.09    2:16.92  
                  30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)     1:41.51 (36.92)     2:16.92 (35.41)
 -- Ziegler, Galen            21 Aqua Culture-MD      2:04.21         NS  
 -- Chi, Eddie                15 CAA-MD               2:06.65         NS  
 -- Brown, C.J.               15 EST-MD               2:12.20         NS  
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:21.88    4:16.64  
     1) Nettles, Brionn 13              2) Liu, Maria 13                  
     3) Budde, Erin 13                  4) Short, Rayven 13               
                  31.03   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:37.47 (33.02)   2:17.04 (1:12.59)
        2:46.39 (29.35)   3:20.49 (1:03.45)     3:47.16 (26.67)     4:16.64 (56.15)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:25.22    4:22.48  
     1) McArthur, Becca 14              2) Russell, Olivia 13             
     3) Churilla, Abby 14               4) Higgins, Lauren 14             
                  31.14   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:37.97 (34.23)   2:16.67 (1:12.93)
        2:47.16 (30.49)   3:23.15 (1:06.48)     3:51.79 (28.64)     4:22.48 (59.33)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:30.09    4:30.66  
     1) Atherton, Julia 13              2) Thornton, Sydney 14            
     3) Wilson, Taylor 13               4) Hibbert, Breanna 14            
                  33.88   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:44.98 (36.39)   2:28.72 (1:20.13)
        2:56.91 (28.19)   3:31.89 (1:03.17)     3:59.58 (27.69)     4:30.66 (58.77)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           4:35.63    4:30.90  
     1) Liu, Grace 13                   2) Louis, Katie 14                
     3) Hendrickson, Maggie 14          4) Gude, Leah 14                  
                  32.11   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:43.42 (36.58)   2:23.87 (1:17.03)
        2:55.22 (31.35)   3:31.56 (1:07.69)     3:59.79 (28.23)     4:30.90 (59.34)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:31.43    4:31.58  
     1) Hviid, Christina 14             2) Frazier, Ryan 13               
     3) Satre, Sophia 13                4) Muragaki, Maddie 13            
                  33.11   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:43.43 (35.23)   2:23.77 (1:15.57)
        2:55.60 (31.83)   3:32.87 (1:09.10)     4:00.58 (27.71)     4:31.58 (58.71)
  6 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       4:38.88    4:32.13  
     1) Gershman, Sarah 13              2) Healy, Bailey 13               
     3) Hayes, Maya 13                  4) Carpenter, Macy 13             
                  33.01   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:42.36 (35.84)   2:24.65 (1:18.13)
        2:55.59 (30.94)   3:31.34 (1:06.69)     4:00.31 (28.97)   4:32.13 (1:00.79)
  7 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                4:34.53    4:33.09  
     1) Nimmich, Mallory 14             2) Cate, Lana 14                  
     3) Craig, Cara 13                  4) Broerman, Annalise 14          
                  32.75   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:43.56 (36.32)   2:24.39 (1:17.15)
        2:57.06 (32.67)   3:33.69 (1:09.30)     4:01.80 (28.11)     4:33.09 (59.40)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:32.56    4:34.44  
     1) Costello, Eliana 14             2) Hammill, Delaney 13            
     3) Thorogood, Tansy 14             4) Xu, Amanda 13                  
                  33.14   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:43.42 (35.84)   2:24.25 (1:16.67)
        2:55.59 (31.34)   3:34.44 (1:10.19)     4:02.74 (28.30)   4:34.44 (1:00.00)
  9 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:26.87    4:38.13  
     1) Jackson, Sarah 14               2) Deppe, Sierra 13               
     3) Karr, Faith 14                  4) Keller, Sophia 14              
                  31.52   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:44.05 (37.67)   2:27.53 (1:21.15)
        2:59.73 (32.20)   3:37.36 (1:09.83)     4:06.26 (28.90)   4:38.13 (1:00.77)
 10 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:57.50    4:53.26  
     1) Harding, Adah 14                2) Shanks, Amy 14                 
     3) Clanton, Cecelia 13             4) DiPaola, Caroline 13           
                  35.96   1:15.04 (1:15.04)     1:54.50 (39.46)   2:38.36 (1:23.32)
        3:11.41 (33.05)   3:48.30 (1:09.94)     4:19.10 (30.80)   4:53.26 (1:04.96)
 11 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:47.36    4:53.64  
     1) Harmening, Molly 13             2) Kollar, Molly 13               
     3) D'Aurora, Elizabeth 13          4) Pennell, Samantha 13           
                  35.56   1:13.64 (1:13.64)     1:52.12 (38.48)   2:34.68 (1:21.04)
        3:09.43 (34.75)   3:51.79 (1:17.11)     4:21.31 (29.52)   4:53.64 (1:01.85)
 12 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'D'                           4:55.00    4:54.87  
     1) Greenwald, Elise 14             2) Pustavoitau, Elizabeth 13      
     3) Perry, Samantha 13              4) Klopouh, Milana 14             
                  36.12   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:54.29 (39.74)   2:38.01 (1:23.46)
        3:12.34 (34.33)   3:52.75 (1:14.74)     4:22.06 (29.31)   4:54.87 (1:02.12)
 13 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'C'                       5:02.24    5:07.05  
     1) Bergeron, Peyton 13             2) Parks, Sam 14                  
     3) Boretti, Alicia 13              4) Mednick, Anna 14               
                  35.72   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:53.41 (40.34)   2:41.37 (1:28.30)
        3:17.40 (36.03)   3:59.10 (1:17.73)     4:30.46 (31.36)   5:07.05 (1:07.95)
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:22.72    4:14.51  
     1) Basavaraju, Rithwik 14          2) Davis, Gailen 13               
     3) Bitz, Kyle 13                   4) Cashman, Connor 13             
                  31.12   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:36.44 (32.03)   2:15.29 (1:10.88)
        2:44.92 (29.63)   3:17.20 (1:01.91)     3:44.14 (26.94)     4:14.51 (57.31)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:22.58    4:17.86  
     1) Mitchell, Luke 13               2) Williamson, Ian 13             
     3) Rowland, Logan 13               4) Starvaggi, Andrew 13           
                  32.17   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:39.15 (33.35)   2:15.47 (1:09.67)
        2:44.32 (28.85)   3:19.40 (1:03.93)     3:46.82 (27.42)     4:17.86 (58.46)
  3 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:25.22    4:23.55  
     1) Merke, Matt 13                  2) Vissering, Julian 14           
     3) Zinderman, Zach 14              4) Arocho, Benjamin 14            
                  31.87   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:38.37 (32.92)   2:17.20 (1:11.75)
        2:47.91 (30.71)   3:24.89 (1:07.69)     3:52.34 (27.45)     4:23.55 (58.66)
  4 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                4:22.48    4:25.75  
     1) Michels, Ivan 14                2) Umidi, Thomas 14               
     3) Drucis, Gavin 14                4) Wright, Henry 13               
                  32.95   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:43.20 (35.13)   2:24.44 (1:16.37)
        2:54.79 (30.35)   3:29.01 (1:04.57)     3:56.01 (27.00)     4:25.75 (56.74)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:23.79    4:27.43  
     1) Sykes, Henry 13                 2) Neuman, Chase 14               
     3) Padfield, Brett 13              4) Linville, Hunter 14            
                  33.75   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:44.57 (35.23)   2:22.80 (1:13.46)
        2:52.61 (29.81)   3:27.17 (1:04.37)     3:55.20 (28.03)   4:27.43 (1:00.26)
  6 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:28.28    4:33.69  
     1) Morgan, Chase 13                2) Litynski, Grant 13             
     3) Eby, Sean 14                    4) D'Aurora, Owen 13              
                  36.18   1:13.67 (1:13.67)     1:50.00 (36.33)   2:31.53 (1:17.86)
        3:01.48 (29.95)   3:37.18 (1:05.65)     4:03.32 (26.14)     4:33.69 (56.51)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:46.01    4:43.56  
     1) Wang, Arthur 13                 2) Liu, Matthew 14                
     3) Santos, Matthew 14              4) Lascola, Daniel 13             
                  34.65   1:12.08 (1:12.08)     1:45.95 (33.87)   2:26.91 (1:14.83)
        2:59.94 (33.03)   3:42.28 (1:15.37)     4:11.49 (29.21)   4:43.56 (1:01.28)
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:22.34    4:30.35  
     1) O'Connell, Johnna 17            2) Morris, Lydia 15               
     3) Kuhaneck, Emma 15               4) Johnston, Rachel 15            
                  32.68   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:43.60 (36.02)   2:25.33 (1:17.75)
        2:55.45 (30.12)   3:32.62 (1:07.29)     4:00.18 (27.56)     4:30.35 (57.73)
  2 HoCo Aquatics-MD  'A'                             4:35.49    4:36.96  
     1) Perry, Liz 16                   2) Murray, Brianna 15             
     3) Wargo, Kinsley 15               4) Dibert, Julianna 15            
                  32.29   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:43.99 (36.98)   2:25.75 (1:18.74)
        2:55.05 (29.30)   3:31.22 (1:05.47)     4:01.54 (30.32)   4:36.96 (1:05.74)
  3 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:41.08    4:43.91  
     1) Cohenour, SydneyClaire 17       2) Patty, Eliza 15                
     3) Miller, Hannah 16               4) Knauer, Grace 15               
                  33.76   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:48.40 (38.48)   2:32.74 (1:22.82)
        3:03.43 (30.69)   3:41.29 (1:08.55)     4:11.10 (29.81)   4:43.91 (1:02.62)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:28.69    4:45.01  
     1) Cicen, Rayna 16                 2) Anderson, Katie 15             
     3) DeGruchy, Jordan 17             4) Tiberio, Layla 16              
                  32.24   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:46.13 (38.74)   2:31.87 (1:24.48)
        3:04.50 (32.63)   3:43.18 (1:11.31)     4:12.43 (29.25)   4:45.01 (1:01.83)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:42.41    4:50.72  
     1) Hines, Nyah 17                  2) Bowes, Sabrina 15              
     3) Skvortsova, Margarita 15        4) Picker, Zoe 15                 
                  33.99   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:45.89 (35.99)   2:27.11 (1:17.21)
        3:01.99 (34.88)   3:45.32 (1:18.21)     4:15.67 (30.35)   4:50.72 (1:05.40)
 -- Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:36.27         DQ  
     1) Bridges, Sarah 18               2) Liu, Megan 15                  
     3) Desroches, Madison 16           4) Snyder, Alexandra 15           
                  34.52   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:46.42 (34.38)   2:27.55 (1:15.51)
        2:57.42 (29.87)   3:32.40 (1:04.85)     4:00.54 (28.14)          DQ (58.88)
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     4:01.87    4:01.26  
     1) Voelker, Ben 16                 2) Williams, Ethan 15             
     3) Droneberger, Alex 15            4) Williams, Seth 17              
                  27.78       56.13 (56.13)     1:28.20 (32.07)   2:04.56 (1:08.43)
        2:31.78 (27.22)     3:03.36 (58.80)     3:30.86 (27.50)     4:01.26 (57.90)
  2 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                  4:10.75    4:04.08  
     1) Rutherford, Kyle 17             2) Surowiec, Nathan 15            
     3) Bierman, Ashton 16              4) Weaver, Matt 16                
                  26.35       54.33 (54.33)     1:29.46 (35.13)   2:08.40 (1:14.07)
        2:36.34 (27.94)   3:10.81 (1:02.41)     3:35.68 (24.87)     4:04.08 (53.27)
  3 HoCo Aquatics-MD  'A'                             4:08.68    4:07.12  
     1) Finegan, Paul 17                2) Choe, Matthew 17               
     3) Santoni, Michael 17             4) Walls, Nathan 15               
                  30.11   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:34.41 (32.33)   2:11.80 (1:09.72)
        2:39.72 (27.92)   3:13.04 (1:01.24)     3:38.08 (25.04)     4:07.12 (54.08)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:05.21    4:10.62  
     1) Meyer, Justin 16                2) Fan, Ethan 16                  
     3) Woo, Lucas 18                   4) Bridges, Matthew 15            
                  28.39       58.92 (58.92)     1:30.36 (31.44)   2:06.89 (1:07.97)
        2:37.01 (30.12)   3:12.03 (1:05.14)     3:39.37 (27.34)     4:10.62 (58.59)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:12.73    4:12.69  
     1) Zhang, Jeffrey 16               2) Li, Tony 17                    
     3) Hankins, Chase 15               4) Wasicko, Mike 16               
                  32.10   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:38.02 (31.78)   2:14.59 (1:08.35)
        2:42.95 (28.36)   3:17.05 (1:02.46)     3:42.92 (25.87)     4:12.69 (55.64)