Licensed to Annapolis Swim Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/9/2017 02:49 PM
               2017 All Freestyle Meet - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 GBSA-MD                       10:45.75  
  2 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD                       10:53.41  
  3 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                       10:53.99  
  4 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                        11:08.68  
  5 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                        11:13.21  
  6 Penafiel, Gabby M         17 ASC-MD                        11:29.63  
  7 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD                       11:33.81  
  8 Whittaker, Isabella M     15 GBSA-MD                       11:35.82  
  9 Sharkey, Grace H          17 GBSA-MD                       11:35.92  
 10 Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD                       11:37.82  
 11 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD                        11:38.34  
 12 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                       11:39.74  
 13 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                       11:41.05  
 14 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                        11:47.48  
 15 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                        11:47.50  
 16 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 UN-MD                         11:47.54  
 17 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                        11:50.43  
 18 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD                       11:50.66  
 19 DeMaio, Nicole M          15 SPY-MD                        11:51.16  
 20 Wright, Chloe E           17 SPY-MD                        11:53.61  
 21 Allen, Meghan L           16 Barracudas-MD                 11:54.14  
 22 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 GBSA-MD                       12:00.26  
 23 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                        12:03.95  
 24 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                        12:08.42  
 25 Swann, Kylie A            15 UN-MD                         12:13.88  
 26 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                        12:17.07  
 27 Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD                 12:17.73  
 28 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD                       12:17.83  
 29 Black, Grace B            12 MSC-MD                        12:21.02  
 30 Gurri, Gabriella M        13 GBSA-MD                       12:23.29  
 31 Gurri, Lucia M            13 GBSA-MD                       12:26.17  
 32 Bosenberg, Camila         17 GBSA-MD                       12:26.39  
 33 Goger, Maddy C            13 SPY-MD                        12:27.83  
 34 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  16 SPRC-MD                       12:29.08  
 35 Cotten, Samantha M        18 Barracudas-MD                 12:29.56  
 36 Myers, Kate E             14 SPY-MD                        12:32.23  
 37 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                       12:33.88  
 38 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                        12:34.57  
 39 Jensen, Annika H          15 UN-MD                         12:36.22  
 40 Schwab, Hannah C          13 GBSA-MD                       12:40.18  
 41 Johnson, Maile J          17 SPY-MD                        12:42.93  
 42 Lovering, Sophie L        17 GBSA-MD                       12:43.65  
 43 McCleary, Taylor D        17 JCC-MD                        12:43.98  
 44 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                        12:45.44  
 45 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                       12:46.81  
 46 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD                       12:48.30  
 47 Boniface, Olivia E        16 MSC-MD                        12:50.01  
 48 Possidente, Maggie L      14 JCC-MD                        12:51.35  
 49 Mahle, Sophia G           13 GBSA-MD                       12:54.41  
 50 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                       12:55.35  
 51 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD                        12:56.91  
 52 Sheridan, Olivia C        13 SPY-MD                        12:58.80  
 53 Murtha, Kristina E        16 GBSA-MD                       13:01.88  
 54 Deppe, Sierra L           12 ASC-MD                        13:08.18  
 55 Smith, Aria C             16 GBSA-MD                       13:11.59  
 56 Dreibelbis, Ana L         13 SPY-MD                        13:14.80  
 57 Lehane, Chloe K           12 HOCO-MD                       13:24.74  
 58 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD                       13:28.70  
 59 Fooksman, Jenna I         14 JCC-MD                        13:56.13  
 60 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD                        13:56.35  
 61 Beck, Meredith L          14 HOCO-MD                       14:06.37  
 62 Briggs, Georgia M         14 HOCO-MD                       14:08.55  
 63 Miklo, Kelsi T            16 MAS-MD                        14:23.24  
 64 Wanko, Kat D              13 HOCO-MD                       14:35.73  
 65 Swallow, Penelope N       13 GBSA-MD                       14:43.52  
 66 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD                        15:00.27  
 -- Bloom, Shayna E           15 SPY-MD                             DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                       10:02.51  
  2 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                       10:03.45  
  3 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                        10:12.23  
  4 Rice, Brendan M           17 GBSA-MD                       10:14.10  
  5 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                       10:19.78  
  6 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                        10:21.57  
  7 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                       10:22.89  
  8 Krasnitski, Michael A     17 JCC-MD                        10:32.20  
  9 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD                       10:32.83  
 10 Shane, Kyle A             17 GBSA-MD                       10:39.31  
 11 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD                       10:39.63  
 12 Cherches, Alan            13 JCC-MD                        10:41.44  
 13 Collins, Shane G          15 GBSA-MD                       10:42.40  
 14 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                       10:44.00  
 15 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                       10:55.27  
 16 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                       10:56.47  
 17 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 MAS-MD                        10:58.21  
 18 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        14 Barracudas-MD                 11:05.08  
 19 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                       11:15.40  
 20 Anderson, Griffin R       15 SPRC-MD                       11:22.41  
 21 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD                        11:26.85  
 22 Gurri, Antonio D          13 GBSA-MD                       11:29.78  
 23 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                        11:30.16  
 24 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD                       11:33.70  
 25 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD                       11:36.78  
 26 Pankov, Kirill            14 JCC-MD                        11:42.63  
 27 Glover, James D           17 GBSA-MD                       11:45.26  
 28 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD                       11:46.69  
 29 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                        11:46.97  
 30 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                       11:52.01  
 31 Cerny, Josh G             13 MSC-MD                        11:53.25  
 32 Rao, Roshan A             13 UN-MD                         11:53.44  
 33 Seliger, Matt J           13 GBSA-MD                       11:56.48  
 34 Rotman, Matthew A         16 JCC-MD                        11:57.16  
 35 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                        12:00.46  
 36 Khusid, Sam M             14 JCC-MD                        12:02.34  
 37 Cuellar, Daniel           13 HOCO-MD                       12:04.98  
 38 Finegan, Paul V           17 HOCO-MD                       12:05.18  
 39 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD                       12:05.32  
 40 Darling, Aidan W          12 UN-MD                         12:09.08  
 41 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD                        12:10.53  
 42 Kettering, Jack P         13 HOCO-MD                       12:11.66  
 43 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD                       12:14.88  
 44 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                       12:21.33  
 45 Burton, Jimmy K           17 SPRC-MD                       12:25.01  
 46 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     13 GBSA-MD                       12:25.12  
 47 Henderson, Myles I        16 GBSA-MD                       12:28.50  
 48 Leboeuf, Robert F         13 GBSA-MD                       12:29.38  
 49 Moore, Mason A            14 MSC-MD                        12:32.69  
 50 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                        12:39.79  
 51 Briggs, Julian L          12 HOCO-MD                       12:40.50  
 52 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                        12:41.72  
 53 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD                       12:43.16  
 54 Lee, Lucas C              13 UN-MD                         13:00.07  
 55 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                        14:15.05  
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 GBSA-MD                        1:57.50  
  2 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                         2:00.77  
  3 Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD                        2:03.23  
  4 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                         2:04.33  
  5 Melchionni, Maddie H      16 MAS-MD                         2:06.48  
  6 MacLaren, Janna E         17 MAS-MD                         2:06.58  
  7 Sharkey, Grace H          17 GBSA-MD                        2:06.75  
  8 Allen, Meghan L           16 Barracudas-MD                  2:06.76  
  9 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 GBSA-MD                        2:06.87  
 10 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD                         2:07.54  
 11 Luljak, Julia C           16 MSC-MD                         2:10.33  
 12 Bemis, Erin               16 UN-MD                          2:10.53  
 13 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD                        2:10.90  
 14 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         2:11.13  
 15 Sheppard, Abby D          15 ASC-MD                         2:11.58  
 16 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 UN-MD                          2:11.72  
 17 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         2:11.97  
 18 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                         2:12.65  
 19 Engel, Anna T             17 Barracudas-MD                  2:12.67  
 20 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                         2:12.80  
 21 Lee, Ally V               16 SPY-MD                         2:13.04  
 22 Fowler, Kelsey L          16 Barracudas-MD                  2:13.16  
 23 Grillo, Lyndsay R         16 MAS-MD                         2:13.30  
 24 Swann, Kylie A            15 UN-MD                          2:13.31  
 25 Bosenberg, Camila         17 GBSA-MD                        2:13.38  
 26 Lovering, Sophie L        17 GBSA-MD                        2:14.15  
 27 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         2:14.58  
 28 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD                        2:14.77  
 29 Jensen, Annika H          15 UN-MD                          2:15.46  
 30 Troy, Allison E           16 SPY-MD                         2:15.47  
 31 McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD                         2:16.46  
 32 Stubblefield, Grace M     15 MAS-MD                         2:17.57  
 33 Fields, Kelly A           15 MAS-MD                         2:17.82  
 34 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  16 SPRC-MD                        2:18.09  
 35 Severe, Darby A           16 MAS-MD                         2:18.15  
 36 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         2:18.23  
 37 Tober, Sandy E            16 MAS-MD                         2:18.27  
 38 Perry, Liz M              15 HOCO-MD                        2:18.31  
 39 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD                        2:18.72  
 40 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD                        2:19.24  
 41 Cuchna, Francesca M       15 UN-MD                          2:19.55  
 42 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                         2:21.67  
 43 Smith, Aria C             16 GBSA-MD                        2:22.53  
 44 Sullivan, Nan K           15 MAS-MD                         2:22.94  
 45 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                        2:23.36  
 46 Lundquist, Ainsley S      15 MAS-MD                         2:23.42  
 47 Turk, Lauren M            15 SPY-MD                         2:23.96  
 48 Murtha, Kristina E        16 GBSA-MD                        2:25.07  
 49 Murray, Brianna G         15 HOCO-MD                        2:26.70  
 50 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD                        2:29.25  
 51 Dibert, Julianna C        15 HOCO-MD                        2:32.03  
 52 Melnick, Emily            15 ASC-MD                         2:32.56  
 53 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD                         2:33.07  
 54 Miklo, Kelsi T            16 MAS-MD                         2:39.12  
 55 Le, Lynnie                17 HOCO-MD                        2:40.14  
 56 Libertin, Laila           16 Barracudas-MD                  2:41.70  
 57 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 UN-MD                          2:42.38  
 58 Oh, Sara S                16 HOCO-MD                        2:44.74  
 59 Sloan, Hannah M           16 MAS-MD                         2:48.50  
 60 Dinga, Bobyega B          15 Barracudas-MD                  3:09.81  
 61 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                        3:16.64  
 
Event 4  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Brendan M           17 GBSA-MD                        1:47.50   20  
  2 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                         1:48.73   17  
  3 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD                        1:48.80   16  
  4 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                        1:48.96   15  
  5 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                        1:49.85   14  
  6 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                        1:51.06   13  
  7 Shane, Kyle A             17 GBSA-MD                        1:51.86   12  
  8 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD                        1:51.96   11  
  9 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD                        1:53.29    9  
 10 Sears, David D            18 UN-MD                          1:53.84    7  
 11 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                        1:54.11    6  
 12 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD                         1:54.29    5  
 13 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 MAS-MD                         1:56.55    4  
 14 Dodds, John Michael       15 MSC-MD                         1:57.02    3  
 15 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                         1:57.11    2  
 16 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                        1:57.25    1  
 17 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                        1:58.17  
 18 Collins, Shane G          15 GBSA-MD                        1:58.28  
 19 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                        1:58.52  
 20 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                         1:58.81  
 21 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD                        1:59.38  
 22 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                        2:00.05  
 23 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD                        2:00.15  
 24 Scarborough, Anthony T    16 Barracudas-MD                  2:00.19  
 25 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         2:00.38  
 26 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                         2:00.45  
 27 Alloway, Justin J         17 Barracudas-MD                  2:01.49  
 28 Douglas, Teddy R          17 SPY-MD                         2:04.07  
 29 Kinsey, Andrew H          16 MAS-MD                         2:04.36  
 30 Schechter, David E        17 MAS-MD                         2:04.64  
 31 Buenano, Sebastian A      17 Barracudas-MD                  2:05.24  
 32 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                        2:05.25  
 33 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD                        2:06.49  
 34 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD                        2:07.61  
 35 Walls, Nathan C           15 HOCO-MD                        2:07.85  
 36 Broussard, Cline W        16 Barracudas-MD                  2:09.57  
 37 Gretes, James             15 HOCO-MD                        2:14.32  
 38 Henderson, Myles I        16 GBSA-MD                        2:14.43  
 39 Carlisle, Aaron J         16 SPRC-MD                        2:15.28  
 40 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD                        2:17.30  
 41 Choe, Matthew S           17 HOCO-MD                        2:17.63  
 42 Harmon, Hayden P          16 Barracudas-MD                  2:19.26  
 43 Reed, Jacob R             15 HOCO-MD                        2:28.89  
 44 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        2:31.47  
 45 Farrow, Hunter P          15 BCSC-MD                        2:35.10  
 46 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD                        2:45.42  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:49.67  
  2 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                         2:00.77  
  3 Jones, Max A              14 SPY-MD                         2:00.96  
  4 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        14 Barracudas-MD                  2:01.40  
  5 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         2:01.70  
  6 Moran, Tyler M            13 SPY-MD                         2:02.56  
  7 Fox, Nico                 14 MSC-MD                         2:03.02  
  8 Gurri, Antonio D          13 GBSA-MD                        2:03.60  
  9 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD                        2:05.08  
 10 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD                         2:08.04  
 11 Seliger, Matt J           13 GBSA-MD                        2:09.62  
 12 Leboeuf, Robert F         13 GBSA-MD                        2:10.37  
 13 Seitz, John G             14 SPY-MD                         2:10.66  
 14 Cuellar, Daniel           13 HOCO-MD                        2:11.01  
 15 Kettering, Jack P         13 HOCO-MD                        2:12.63  
 16 Nam, Justin J             14 MAS-MD                         2:12.95  
 17 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         2:13.23  
 18 Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD                         2:14.11  
 19 Moore, Mason A            14 MSC-MD                         2:14.57  
 20 Vandiver, Evan M          14 MAS-MD                         2:14.72  
 21 Norris, Andrew            14 MAS-MD                         2:15.71  
 22 Harmon, Peyton R          13 Barracudas-MD                  2:15.77  
 23 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                         2:17.74  
 24 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         2:17.92  
 25 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     13 GBSA-MD                        2:18.29  
 26 Ford, Brady S             14 UN-MD                          2:18.60  
 27 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                         2:19.90  
 28 Triska, Ethan N           14 MAS-MD                         2:20.87  
 29 Parris, Jason P           14 SPY-MD                         2:22.15  
 30 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         2:22.19  
 31 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                        2:23.55  
 32 Kelly, Ethan C            14 ASC-MD                         2:23.58  
 33 He, Daniel Z              13 HOCO-MD                        2:25.50  
 34 Marshall, Alex J          13 MAS-MD                         2:25.94  
 35 Bogin, Nathan             14 MSC-MD                         2:27.13  
 36 Li, Ethan Q               13 HOCO-MD                        2:29.66  
 37 Wrabl, Alex Y             13 MAS-MD                         2:29.82  
 38 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                         2:30.07  
 39 Bickel, Evan J            13 HOCO-MD                        2:30.08  
 40 Sevick, Will R            13 MAS-MD                         2:30.96  
 41 Kelly, Jackson O          13 SPY-MD                         2:32.79  
 42 Manicone, Gabe R          13 ASC-MD                         2:33.17  
 43 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                         2:33.88  
 44 Volinsky, Ben             14 JCC-MD                         2:33.93  
 45 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                         2:35.90  
 46 Laughlin, Adin D          14 MAS-MD                         2:38.23  
 47 Bott, Zach D              13 HOCO-MD                        2:39.50  
 48 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD                        2:41.42  
 49 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD                        2:43.91  
 50 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                        2:47.21  
 51 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        2:48.05  
 52 Correal, Lucas            13 MAS-MD                         2:52.87  
 53 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                        3:02.65  
 54 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                        3:07.28  
 -- Davis, Donte J            13 BCSC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Aidan W          12 UN-MD                          2:09.62  
  2 Sloan, Morgan P           12 UN-MD                          2:10.18  
  3 Shats, Nicholas           12 JCC-MD                         2:11.99  
  4 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                         2:14.37  
  5 MacLaren, Jack D          12 MAS-MD                         2:15.03  
  6 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD                         2:18.79  
  7 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        2:19.51  
  8 Briggs, Julian L          12 HOCO-MD                        2:20.13  
  9 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         2:20.82  
 10 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                        2:21.36  
 11 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                         2:22.25  
 12 Williamson, Neal N        12 HOCO-MD                        2:22.32  
 13 Gray, Wyatt R             12 SPY-MD                         2:26.48  
 14 Cason, Ibraheem B         12 BCSC-MD                        2:28.55  
 15 Kegley, Jesse H           12 SPRC-MD                        2:29.91  
 16 Fox, Tommy                11 MSC-MD                         2:30.58  
 17 Duffy, Wyeth J            12 ASC-MD                         2:34.16  
 18 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                         2:35.34  
 19 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                         2:35.77  
 20 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                        2:36.46  
 21 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        2:38.02  
 22 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD                         2:41.41  
 23 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD                         2:41.73  
 24 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                         2:42.14  
 25 Cho, Hudson S             12 SPY-MD                         2:44.03  
 26 Munns, Joshua P           12 GBSA-MD                        2:47.23  
 27 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                         2:47.29  
 28 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                        2:51.07  
 29 Brazill, Kenny J          11 SPY-MD                         2:51.28  
 30 Myers, Mitchell C         12 MAS-MD                         2:51.35  
 31 Nazelrod, Casey W         11 MSC-MD                         2:51.49  
 32 Wargo, Carson D           11 HOCO-MD                        2:52.32  
 33 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                         2:52.44  
 34 Dinga, Ndango F           12 Barracudas-MD                  2:53.19  
 35 Paquette, Tyler A         12 SPY-MD                         2:54.31  
 36 Liu, Tony Y               11 HOCO-MD                        2:56.90  
 37 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                        2:58.06  
 38 Haven, Conner T           11 MAS-MD                         2:58.44  
 39 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                        2:59.35  
 40 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                        3:00.88  
 41 Palle, Rylan J            12 MAS-MD                         3:01.23  
 42 Vong, Leo S               11 MAS-MD                         3:01.73  
 43 Fukui, Yoshiaki E         11 JCC-MD                         3:02.00  
 44 Polly, Dillon J           12 Barracudas-MD                  3:03.79  
 45 Kim, Billy T              11 HOCO-MD                        3:06.91  
 46 Dobson, Wayne T           11 MAS-MD                         3:09.07  
 47 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                         3:11.61  
 48 Peralta, Jaydon C         12 GBSA-MD                        3:12.52  
 49 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                        3:14.89  
 50 Ferger, Cole P            11 GBSA-MD                        3:16.20  
 51 Humphrey, Gavin W         11 Barracudas-MD                  3:50.10  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         2:08.10  
  2 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         2:20.17  
  3 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                        2:32.07  
  4 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                         2:32.38  
  5 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        2:32.39  
  6 Polly, Jaxon C            10 Barracudas-MD                  2:33.45  
  7 Cherches, Mark            10 JCC-MD                         2:33.91  
  8 Rotman, Sammy             10 JCC-MD                         2:36.13  
  9 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         2:38.98  
 10 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                         2:44.17  
 11 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         2:44.78  
 12 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                        2:45.17  
 13 Wells, William P          10 Barracudas-MD                  2:49.82  
 14 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                         2:50.41  
 15 Cires-Ferrin, Samuel E    10 ASC-MD                         2:50.60  
 16 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                         2:50.63  
 17 Cukor, Ben P              10 SPY-MD                         2:51.11  
 18 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                        2:53.92  
 19 Shedwick, Ben             10 MAS-MD                         2:54.28  
 20 Arnold, Amir              10 MSC-MD                         2:54.58  
 21 Stewart, Aidan C          10 SPRC-MD                        2:54.93  
 22 Brown, Casey C            10 JCC-MD                         2:56.84  
 23 Flynn, Gene M             10 MSC-MD                         2:58.03  
 24 Ellis, Ryan C              9 MAS-MD                         2:58.04  
 25 Telewoda, Joey A           9 MAS-MD                         2:58.25  
 26 Szydlik, Aiden E          10 ASC-MD                         2:59.30  
 27 Mahl, Caden A              8 SPRC-MD                        3:00.16  
 28 Di Gregorio, Caleb E      10 MAS-MD                         3:02.54  
 29 McDonnell, Theo M          9 ASC-MD                         3:04.37  
 30 Mahoney, Ryan J            8 MAS-MD                         3:05.60  
 31 Padilla, Diego A          10 Barracudas-MD                  3:06.71  
 32 Wright, Christian A        9 Barracudas-MD                  3:10.44  
 33 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                         3:11.33  
 34 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                        3:12.37  
 35 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                        3:12.52  
 36 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                         3:15.35  
 37 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        10 ASC-MD                         3:22.51  
 38 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                        3:24.51  
 39 Ivey, Keith R             10 SPRC-MD                        3:24.81  
 40 Qadir, Jabriel A           9 BCSC-MD                        3:26.15  
 41 Xia, Kevin                10 GBSA-MD                        3:26.33  
 42 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                        3:30.91  
 43 Brown, Max M              10 JCC-MD                         3:34.04  
 44 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                        3:38.76  
 45 Eisenhardt, Leif J        10 UN-MD                          3:40.46  
 46 Bonner, Ryan A            10 SPRC-MD                        3:42.52  
 47 Eitzmann, Maxwell J       10 MAS-MD                         3:47.43  
 48 Abzug, Noah R              9 MAS-MD                         3:53.93  
 49 Ferger, Rory J             8 GBSA-MD                        4:03.60  
 -- Vandiver, Jack M          10 MAS-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 GBSA-MD                          55.16  
  2 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                           55.30  
  3 McCleary, Taylor D        17 JCC-MD                           56.87  
  4 Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD                          56.95  
  5 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                           57.56  
  6 Melchionni, Maddie H      16 MAS-MD                           58.44  
  7 Allen, Meghan L           16 Barracudas-MD                    58.46  
  8 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 GBSA-MD                          58.52  
  9 Sheppard, Abby D          15 ASC-MD                           58.83  
 10 Engel, Anna T             17 Barracudas-MD                    58.84  
 11 Sharkey, Grace H          17 GBSA-MD                          58.92  
 12 Lee, Ally V               16 SPY-MD                           59.26  
 13 Swann, Kylie A            15 UN-MD                            59.49  
 14 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                           59.60  
 15 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD                           59.96  
 16 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         1:00.10  
 17 Luljak, Julia C           16 MSC-MD                         1:00.22  
 18 Fowler, Kelsey L          16 Barracudas-MD                  1:00.32  
 19 Jensen, Annika H          15 UN-MD                          1:00.50  
 20 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD                        1:00.51  
 21 Grillo, Lyndsay R         16 MAS-MD                         1:00.64  
 22 Perry, Liz M              15 HOCO-MD                        1:00.69  
 23 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 UN-MD                          1:00.74  
 24 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  16 SPRC-MD                        1:00.96  
 25 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                         1:01.09  
 26 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                         1:01.46  
 27 Bemis, Erin               16 UN-MD                          1:01.59  
 28 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD                        1:01.69  
 29 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         1:01.78  
 30 Bosenberg, Camila         17 GBSA-MD                        1:01.99  
 31 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:02.17  
 32 Lovering, Sophie L        17 GBSA-MD                        1:02.35  
 33 Tober, Sandy E            16 MAS-MD                         1:02.38  
 34 McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD                         1:02.52  
 35 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD                        1:02.74  
 36 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         1:02.78  
 37 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD                         1:03.16  
 38 Fields, Kelly A           15 MAS-MD                         1:03.55  
 39 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                         1:03.59  
 40 Murray, Brianna G         15 HOCO-MD                        1:03.98  
 41 Stubblefield, Grace M     15 MAS-MD                         1:04.11  
 42 Turk, Lauren M            15 SPY-MD                         1:04.12  
 43 Severe, Darby A           16 MAS-MD                         1:04.72  
 44 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD                        1:05.17  
 45 Sullivan, Nan K           15 MAS-MD                         1:05.33  
 46 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                        1:05.45  
 47 Murtha, Kristina E        16 GBSA-MD                        1:05.61  
 48 Smith, Aria C             16 GBSA-MD                        1:06.00  
 49 Cuchna, Francesca M       15 UN-MD                          1:06.03  
 50 Melnick, Emily            15 ASC-MD                         1:06.38  
 51 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD                        1:07.27  
 52 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                         1:07.42  
 53 Lundquist, Ainsley S      15 MAS-MD                         1:07.62  
 54 Dibert, Julianna C        15 HOCO-MD                        1:08.04  
 55 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD                         1:09.13  
 56 Libertin, Laila           16 Barracudas-MD                  1:10.06  
 57 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD                        1:10.31  
 58 Wilmer, Maddie J          15 SPY-MD                         1:11.68  
 59 Le, Lynnie                17 HOCO-MD                        1:12.59  
 60 Miklo, Kelsi T            16 MAS-MD                         1:12.70  
 61 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 UN-MD                          1:13.01  
 62 Oh, Sara S                16 HOCO-MD                        1:13.44  
 63 Sloan, Hannah M           16 MAS-MD                         1:16.73  
 64 Dinga, Bobyega B          15 Barracudas-MD                  1:23.18  
 65 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                        1:31.97  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          18 ASC-MD                           46.95  
  2 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD                          49.36  
  3 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                          49.66  
  4 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                          49.69  
  5 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD                          49.82  
  6 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                          49.87  
  7 Sears, David D            18 UN-MD                            49.90  
  8 Rice, Brendan M           17 GBSA-MD                          50.01  
  9 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                          50.05  
 10 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                           50.54  
 11 Shane, Kyle A             17 GBSA-MD                          51.89  
 12 Collins, Shane G          15 GBSA-MD                          51.92  
 13 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                           52.29  
 14 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 MAS-MD                           52.65  
 15 Dodds, John Michael       15 MSC-MD                           53.07  
 16 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD                          53.22  
 17 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                           53.47  
 18 Buenano, Sebastian A      17 Barracudas-MD                    53.93  
 19 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD                          53.96  
 20 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                           54.13  
 21 Schechter, David E        17 MAS-MD                           54.28  
 22 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD                           54.41  
 23 Douglas, Teddy R          17 SPY-MD                           54.51  
 24 Scarborough, Anthony T    16 Barracudas-MD                    54.80  
 25 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                          55.07  
 26 Alloway, Justin J         17 Barracudas-MD                    55.41  
 27 Broussard, Cline W        16 Barracudas-MD                    55.46  
 28 Harmon, Hayden P          16 Barracudas-MD                    55.61  
 29 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                          55.80  
 30 Kinsey, Andrew H          16 MAS-MD                           55.98  
 31 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD                           56.65  
 32 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD                          56.73  
 33 Choe, Matthew S           17 HOCO-MD                          57.19  
 34 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD                          57.64  
 35 Rotman, Matthew A         16 JCC-MD                           57.81  
 36 Walls, Nathan C           15 HOCO-MD                          57.90  
 37 Carlisle, Aaron J         16 SPRC-MD                          58.80  
 38 Gretes, James             15 HOCO-MD                          59.15  
 39 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD                        1:01.26  
 40 McCullough, Drew M        16 Barracudas-MD                  1:02.48  
 41 Henderson, Myles I        16 GBSA-MD                        1:03.30  
 42 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD                        1:04.53  
 43 Reed, Jacob R             15 HOCO-MD                        1:05.47  
 44 Baker, Thomas C           16 SPY-MD                         1:06.05  
 45 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        1:06.36  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                           49.11  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                           50.70  
  3 Cherches, Alan            13 JCC-MD                           51.44  
  4 Reed, Justin R            14 HOCO-MD                          53.38  
  5 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                           54.39  
  6 Gurri, Antonio D          13 GBSA-MD                          55.20  
  7 Pankov, Kirill            14 JCC-MD                           55.31  
  8 Moran, Tyler M            13 SPY-MD                           55.35  
  9 Fox, Nico                 14 MSC-MD                           55.44  
 10 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                           55.61  
 11 Jones, Max A              14 SPY-MD                           55.64  
 12 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD                           56.49  
 13 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD                          56.79  
 14 Lee, Lucas C              13 UN-MD                            57.59  
 15 Seitz, John G             14 SPY-MD                           57.67  
 16 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                           57.70  
 17 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        14 Barracudas-MD                    57.71  
 18 Khusid, Sam M             14 JCC-MD                           57.96  
 19 Cuellar, Daniel           13 HOCO-MD                          58.14  
 20 Rao, Roshan A             13 UN-MD                            58.38  
 21 Kettering, Jack P         13 HOCO-MD                          58.77  
 22 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                           59.44  
 23 Seliger, Matt J           13 GBSA-MD                          59.48  
 24 Kelly, Ethan C            14 ASC-MD                           59.63  
 25 Moore, Mason A            14 MSC-MD                           59.79  
 26 Leboeuf, Robert F         13 GBSA-MD                        1:00.15  
 27 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         1:00.46  
 28 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         1:00.86  
 29 Parris, Jason P           14 SPY-MD                         1:01.06  
 30 Harmon, Peyton R          13 Barracudas-MD                  1:01.25  
 31 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                         1:01.42  
 31 Nam, Justin J             14 MAS-MD                         1:01.42  
 33 Norris, Andrew            14 MAS-MD                         1:01.62  
 34 Vandiver, Evan M          14 MAS-MD                         1:02.56  
 35 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD                         1:02.58  
 36 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                         1:03.11  
 37 Ford, Brady S             14 UN-MD                          1:03.12  
 38 Bickel, Evan J            13 HOCO-MD                        1:03.30  
 39 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                        1:03.64  
 40 Triska, Ethan N           14 MAS-MD                         1:03.74  
 41 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     13 GBSA-MD                        1:04.54  
 42 Marshall, Alex J          13 MAS-MD                         1:04.68  
 43 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                        1:04.72  
 44 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                         1:05.90  
 45 Bogin, Nathan             14 MSC-MD                         1:06.08  
 46 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         1:06.23  
 47 Li, Ethan Q               13 HOCO-MD                        1:06.94  
 48 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                         1:06.95  
 49 Manicone, Gabe R          13 ASC-MD                         1:07.43  
 50 Sevick, Will R            13 MAS-MD                         1:08.05  
 51 He, Daniel Z              13 HOCO-MD                        1:08.11  
 52 Rivas, Jack A             13 ASC-MD                         1:08.14  
 53 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD                        1:08.53  
 54 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                         1:08.58  
 55 Volinsky, Ben             14 JCC-MD                         1:09.58  
 56 Kelly, Jackson O          13 SPY-MD                         1:09.61  
 57 Wrabl, Alex Y             13 MAS-MD                         1:11.37  
 58 Laughlin, Adin D          14 MAS-MD                         1:13.61  
 59 Davis, Donte J            13 BCSC-MD                        1:14.10  
 60 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD                        1:14.17  
 61 Bott, Zach D              13 HOCO-MD                        1:16.33  
 62 Correal, Lucas            13 MAS-MD                         1:17.93  
 63 Taufiq, Zyan N            13 ASC-MD                         1:18.57  
 64 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                        1:18.81  
 65 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        1:19.54  
 66 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                        1:20.17  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Morgan P           12 UN-MD                            59.56  
  2 Darling, Aidan W          12 UN-MD                            59.59  
  3 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                         1:00.30  
  4 Sykes, Henry J            12 ASC-MD                         1:02.52  
  5 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        1:02.72  
  6 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                        1:02.81  
  7 Shats, Nicholas           12 JCC-MD                         1:02.84  
  8 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD                         1:03.11  
  9 Briggs, Julian L          12 HOCO-MD                        1:03.39  
 10 Williamson, Neal N        12 HOCO-MD                        1:04.04  
 11 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                         1:05.33  
 12 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         1:05.65  
 13 Kegley, Jesse H           12 SPRC-MD                        1:05.91  
 14 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD                        1:07.62  
 15 Gray, Wyatt R             12 SPY-MD                         1:08.45  
 16 Cason, Ibraheem B         12 BCSC-MD                        1:08.76  
 17 Duffy, Wyeth J            12 ASC-MD                         1:09.11  
 18 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                         1:09.77  
 19 Fox, Tommy                11 MSC-MD                         1:09.81  
 20 Munns, Joshua P           12 GBSA-MD                        1:10.73  
 21 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                         1:11.25  
 22 Cho, Hudson S             12 SPY-MD                         1:12.60  
 23 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                         1:12.78  
 24 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                        1:13.54  
 25 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:14.14  
 26 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD                         1:14.96  
 27 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD                         1:15.09  
 28 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                        1:16.68  
 29 Dawson, Luke J            12 GBSA-MD                        1:17.63  
 30 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                        1:18.48  
 31 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                         1:18.71  
 32 Palle, Rylan J            12 MAS-MD                         1:18.79  
 33 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                         1:18.98  
 34 Wargo, Carson D           11 HOCO-MD                        1:18.99  
 35 Paquette, Tyler A         12 SPY-MD                         1:19.07  
 36 Nazelrod, Casey W         11 MSC-MD                         1:19.31  
 37 Haven, Conner T           11 MAS-MD                         1:19.36  
 38 Dinga, Ndango F           12 Barracudas-MD                  1:19.66  
 39 Myers, Mitchell C         12 MAS-MD                         1:19.90  
 40 Brazill, Kenny J          11 SPY-MD                         1:20.16  
 41 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                        1:21.21  
 42 Vong, Leo S               11 MAS-MD                         1:22.65  
 43 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                        1:22.94  
 44 Liu, Tony Y               11 HOCO-MD                        1:22.98  
 45 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                        1:23.16  
 46 Fukui, Yoshiaki E         11 JCC-MD                         1:24.06  
 47 Polly, Dillon J           12 Barracudas-MD                  1:24.22  
 48 Kim, Billy T              11 HOCO-MD                        1:24.53  
 49 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                         1:25.02  
 50 Peralta, Jaydon C         12 GBSA-MD                        1:26.17  
 51 Dobson, Wayne T           11 MAS-MD                         1:28.55  
 52 Norris, Michael           12 MAS-MD                         1:28.96  
 53 Ferger, Cole P            11 GBSA-MD                        1:33.92  
 54 Humphrey, Gavin W         11 Barracudas-MD                  1:48.03  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                           59.41  
  2 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:02.72  
  3 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         1:08.83  
  4 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                         1:09.59  
  5 Cherches, Mark            10 JCC-MD                         1:09.75  
  6 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        1:10.30  
  7 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                        1:10.72  
  8 Polly, Jaxon C            10 Barracudas-MD                  1:11.79  
  9 Rotman, Sammy             10 JCC-MD                         1:12.91  
 10 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                        1:14.97  
 11 Wells, William P          10 Barracudas-MD                  1:15.34  
 12 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         1:15.80  
 13 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                         1:15.85  
 14 Mitchell, Patrick J        9 ASC-MD                         1:16.31  
 15 Cires-Ferrin, Samuel E    10 ASC-MD                         1:17.22  
 16 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                         1:17.32  
 17 Cukor, Ben P              10 SPY-MD                         1:17.67  
 18 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                        1:17.80  
 19 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                         1:17.81  
 20 Arnold, Amir              10 MSC-MD                         1:17.97  
 21 Shedwick, Ben             10 MAS-MD                         1:19.97  
 22 Szydlik, Aiden E          10 ASC-MD                         1:21.59  
 23 Wright, Christian A        9 Barracudas-MD                  1:21.82  
 24 Telewoda, Joey A           9 MAS-MD                         1:22.08  
 25 Flynn, Gene M             10 MSC-MD                         1:22.61  
 26 McDonnell, Theo M          9 ASC-MD                         1:23.57  
 27 Hernandez, Julian S        9 ASC-MD                         1:24.92  
 28 Mahl, Caden A              8 SPRC-MD                        1:25.77  
 29 Higgins, Luke W           10 ASC-MD                         1:26.28  
 30 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                        1:26.46  
 31 Mahoney, Ryan J            8 MAS-MD                         1:27.15  
 32 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        10 ASC-MD                         1:27.56  
 33 Di Gregorio, Caleb E      10 MAS-MD                         1:28.42  
 34 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                         1:28.60  
 35 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                        1:29.16  
 36 Ellis, Ryan C              9 MAS-MD                         1:29.29  
 37 Brubaker, Patrick J       10 SPY-MD                         1:30.10  
 38 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                         1:31.38  
 39 Padilla, Diego A          10 Barracudas-MD                  1:31.98  
 40 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                         1:32.98  
 41 Vandiver, Jack M          10 MAS-MD                         1:33.45  
 42 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                         1:33.76  
 43 Qadir, Jabriel A           9 BCSC-MD                        1:34.50  
 44 Zimmerman, Matthew W       9 SPRC-MD                        1:34.54  
 45 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                         1:35.22  
 46 Ackerman, William L        9 SPY-MD                         1:37.00  
 47 Brown, Max M              10 JCC-MD                         1:37.13  
 48 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                        1:37.34  
 49 Xia, Kevin                10 GBSA-MD                        1:38.78  
 50 Ward, Parker A             8 UN-MD                          1:38.93  
 51 Ivey, Keith R             10 SPRC-MD                        1:39.23  
 52 McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                         1:39.48  
 53 Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                         1:40.37  
 54 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                        1:40.52  
 55 Eisenhardt, Leif J        10 UN-MD                          1:40.55  
 56 Bonner, Ryan A            10 SPRC-MD                        1:41.64  
 57 Seitz, LouLou *            9 SPY-MD                         1:42.77  
 58 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                        1:43.13  
 59 McCullough, Tristan M      7 Barracudas-MD                  1:43.44  
 60 Szydlik, Brendan L         9 ASC-MD                         1:44.21  
 61 Gray, Levi A               8 SPY-MD                         1:45.03  
 62 Eitzmann, Maxwell J       10 MAS-MD                         1:45.66  
 63 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   8 BCSC-MD                        1:46.30  
 64 Winder, Kamari J          10 BCSC-MD                        1:48.03  
 65 Sweet, Richie T           10 ASC-MD                         1:49.41  
 66 Stewart, Aidan C          10 SPRC-MD                        1:50.78  
 67 Brown, Casey C            10 JCC-MD                         1:54.25  
 68 Ferger, Rory J             8 GBSA-MD                        1:58.47  
 69 Judge, Andrew              8 SPRC-MD                        1:59.61  
 70 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                        2:01.40  
 71 Michalski, Nate J          7 SPRC-MD                        2:06.57  
 72 LeBoeuf, Thomas J         10 GBSA-MD                        2:08.80  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCleary, Taylor D        17 JCC-MD                           25.18  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 GBSA-MD                          25.63  
  3 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                           26.18  
  4 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 GBSA-MD                          26.68  
  5 Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD                          26.72  
  6 MacLaren, Janna E         17 MAS-MD                           26.76  
  7 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                           26.79  
  8 Engel, Anna T             17 Barracudas-MD                    26.94  
  9 Perry, Liz M              15 HOCO-MD                          27.12  
 10 Melchionni, Maddie H      16 MAS-MD                           27.18  
 11 Sheppard, Abby D          15 ASC-MD                           27.26  
 12 Swann, Kylie A            15 UN-MD                            27.50  
 13 Allen, Meghan L           16 Barracudas-MD                    27.56  
 14 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  16 SPRC-MD                          27.68  
 15 Sharkey, Grace H          17 GBSA-MD                          27.73  
 16 Fowler, Kelsey L          16 Barracudas-MD                    27.79  
 17 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD                          27.86  
 18 Jensen, Annika H          15 UN-MD                            27.88  
 19 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                           27.96  
 20 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                           28.06  
 21 Murray, Brianna G         15 HOCO-MD                          28.07  
 22 Grillo, Lyndsay R         16 MAS-MD                           28.12  
 23 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                           28.13  
 24 Bemis, Erin               16 UN-MD                            28.14  
 25 Luljak, Julia C           16 MSC-MD                           28.16  
 26 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD                          28.21  
 27 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                           28.29  
 28 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                           28.31  
 29 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                           28.37  
 30 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                           28.42  
 31 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD                           28.59  
 32 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                           28.78  
 33 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 UN-MD                            28.87  
 34 Lovering, Sophie L        17 GBSA-MD                          28.88  
 35 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                           28.92  
 36 Fields, Kelly A           15 MAS-MD                           29.05  
 37 Bosenberg, Camila         17 GBSA-MD                          29.09  
 38 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD                          29.16  
 39 Turk, Lauren M            15 SPY-MD                           29.34  
 40 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                          29.39  
 41 Murtha, Kristina E        16 GBSA-MD                          29.45  
 42 Cuchna, Francesca M       15 UN-MD                            29.69  
 43 Lundquist, Ainsley S      15 MAS-MD                           29.78  
 44 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD                          29.87  
 45 Severe, Darby A           16 MAS-MD                           29.91  
 46 Stubblefield, Grace M     15 MAS-MD                           29.99  
 47 Libertin, Laila           16 Barracudas-MD                    30.09  
 48 Melnick, Emily            15 ASC-MD                           30.25  
 49 Smith, Aria C             16 GBSA-MD                          30.30  
 50 Dibert, Julianna C        15 HOCO-MD                          30.54  
 50 Sullivan, Nan K           15 MAS-MD                           30.54  
 52 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD                          31.42  
 53 Le, Lynnie                17 HOCO-MD                          31.63  
 54 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD                           32.20  
 55 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD                          32.44  
 56 Oh, Sara S                16 HOCO-MD                          32.52  
 57 Wilmer, Maddie J          15 SPY-MD                           32.87  
 58 Miklo, Kelsi T            16 MAS-MD                           32.97  
 59 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 UN-MD                            33.46  
 60 Sloan, Hannah M           16 MAS-MD                           34.47  
 61 Dinga, Bobyega B          15 Barracudas-MD                    35.28  
 62 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                          36.40  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          18 ASC-MD                           21.64  
  2 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD                          22.63  
  3 Sears, David D            18 UN-MD                            22.66  
  4 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                          22.70  
  5 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                           22.85  
  6 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                          22.90  
  7 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                          22.94  
  8 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                           23.07  
  9 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                           23.12  
 10 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD                          23.14  
 11 Rice, Brendan M           17 GBSA-MD                          23.33  
 12 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                          23.61  
 13 Shane, Kyle A             17 GBSA-MD                          23.81  
 14 Collins, Shane G          15 GBSA-MD                          23.93  
 15 Schechter, David E        17 MAS-MD                           24.23  
 16 Douglas, Teddy R          17 SPY-MD                           24.29  
 17 Buenano, Sebastian A      17 Barracudas-MD                    24.40  
 18 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                           24.46  
 19 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD                          24.47  
 20 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 MAS-MD                           24.49  
 21 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                          24.72  
 22 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                           24.75  
 23 Dodds, John Michael       15 MSC-MD                           24.78  
 24 Scarborough, Anthony T    16 Barracudas-MD                    24.96  
 25 Harmon, Hayden P          16 Barracudas-MD                    24.99  
 26 Broussard, Cline W        16 Barracudas-MD                    25.13  
 27 Choe, Matthew S           17 HOCO-MD                          25.15  
 28 Kinsey, Andrew H          16 MAS-MD                           25.17  
 29 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                          25.22  
 30 Walls, Nathan C           15 HOCO-MD                          25.60  
 31 Alloway, Justin J         17 Barracudas-MD                    25.70  
 32 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD                           26.01  
 33 Rotman, Matthew A         16 JCC-MD                           26.23  
 34 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD                           26.33  
 35 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD                          26.42  
 36 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD                          26.51  
 36 Carlisle, Aaron J         16 SPRC-MD                          26.51  
 38 Gretes, James             15 HOCO-MD                          26.54  
 39 McCullough, Drew M        16 Barracudas-MD                    28.13  
 40 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD                          28.19  
 41 Baker, Thomas C           16 SPY-MD                           28.28  
 42 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD                          28.66  
 43 Henderson, Myles I        16 GBSA-MD                          28.68  
 44 Reed, Jacob R             15 HOCO-MD                          29.04  
 45 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                          29.68  
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                           22.72  
  2 Cherches, Alan            13 JCC-MD                           23.23  
  3 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                           23.67  
  4 Reed, Justin R            14 HOCO-MD                          24.15  
  5 Fox, Nico                 14 MSC-MD                           24.34  
  6 Pankov, Kirill            14 JCC-MD                           24.83  
  7 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                           24.90  
  8 Moran, Tyler M            13 SPY-MD                           24.91  
  9 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                           25.06  
 10 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD                           25.60  
 11 Jones, Max A              14 SPY-MD                           25.80  
 11 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD                          25.80  
 13 Lee, Lucas C              13 UN-MD                            25.82  
 14 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                           25.98  
 15 Khusid, Sam M             14 JCC-MD                           26.32  
 16 Kelly, Ethan C            14 ASC-MD                           26.50  
 17 Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD                           26.53  
 18 Kettering, Jack P         13 HOCO-MD                          26.56  
 19 Cuellar, Daniel           13 HOCO-MD                          26.57  
 20 Rao, Roshan A             13 UN-MD                            26.67  
 21 Seitz, John G             14 SPY-MD                           26.76  
 22 Taufiq, Zyan N            13 ASC-MD                           26.83  
 23 Moore, Mason A            14 MSC-MD                           26.91  
 24 Parris, Jason P           14 SPY-MD                           26.99  
 25 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                           27.42  
 26 Harmon, Peyton R          13 Barracudas-MD                    27.53  
 27 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        14 Barracudas-MD                    27.55  
 28 Norris, Andrew            14 MAS-MD                           27.59  
 29 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                           27.62  
 29 Ford, Brady S             14 UN-MD                            27.62  
 31 Vandiver, Evan M          14 MAS-MD                           27.74  
 32 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD                          27.82  
 33 Nam, Justin J             14 MAS-MD                           27.92  
 34 Triska, Ethan N           14 MAS-MD                           28.13  
 35 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                           28.23  
 36 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                           28.40  
 37 Li, Ethan Q               13 HOCO-MD                          28.56  
 38 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                           28.72  
 39 Bogin, Nathan             14 MSC-MD                           28.79  
 40 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                          28.94  
 41 Bickel, Evan J            13 HOCO-MD                          28.96  
 42 Marshall, Alex J          13 MAS-MD                           29.37  
 43 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                           29.41  
 44 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD                           29.45  
 45 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     13 GBSA-MD                          29.70  
 46 Manicone, Gabe R          13 ASC-MD                           29.81  
 47 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                          29.90  
 48 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                          29.95  
 49 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                           29.98  
 50 Sevick, Will R            13 MAS-MD                           30.70  
 50 Davis, Donte J            13 BCSC-MD                          30.70  
 52 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD                          31.02  
 53 Kelly, Jackson O          13 SPY-MD                           31.29  
 54 He, Daniel Z              13 HOCO-MD                          31.39  
 55 West, Ben T               13 HOCO-MD                          31.45  
 56 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                           31.70  
 57 Laughlin, Adin D          14 MAS-MD                           31.93  
 58 Volinsky, Ben             14 JCC-MD                           32.03  
 59 Bott, Zach D              13 HOCO-MD                          32.86  
 60 Sorensen, Peter F         14 MAS-MD                           33.18  
 61 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                          35.30  
 62 Correal, Lucas            13 MAS-MD                           35.62  
 63 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                          36.06  
 64 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                          36.40  
 -- Wrabl, Alex Y             13 MAS-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                           27.38  
  2 Sykes, Henry J            12 ASC-MD                           27.45  
  3 Darling, Aidan W          12 UN-MD                            27.54  
  4 MacLaren, Jack D          12 MAS-MD                           27.56  
  5 Sloan, Morgan P           12 UN-MD                            27.78  
  6 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD                           28.29  
  7 Shats, Nicholas           12 JCC-MD                           28.62  
  8 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                          28.69  
  9 Briggs, Julian L          12 HOCO-MD                          28.75  
  9 Williamson, Neal N        12 HOCO-MD                          28.75  
 11 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                          28.90  
 12 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                           29.10  
 13 Cason, Ibraheem B         12 BCSC-MD                          29.16  
 14 Fox, Tommy                11 MSC-MD                           29.63  
 15 Kegley, Jesse H           12 SPRC-MD                          29.91  
 16 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD                          30.28  
 17 Gray, Wyatt R             12 SPY-MD                           30.29  
 18 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                           30.44  
 19 Harris, Harris C          12 ASC-MD                           30.45  
 20 Duffy, Wyeth J            12 ASC-MD                           30.82  
 21 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                           30.88  
 22 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                           31.24  
 23 Cho, Hudson S             12 SPY-MD                           31.93  
 24 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                          32.23  
 25 Munns, Joshua P           12 GBSA-MD                          32.46  
 26 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                          33.35  
 27 Dawson, Luke J            12 GBSA-MD                          33.40  
 28 Myers, Mitchell C         12 MAS-MD                           33.59  
 29 Dinga, Ndango F           12 Barracudas-MD                    33.71  
 30 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD                           33.73  
 31 Wargo, Carson D           11 HOCO-MD                          34.32  
 32 Paquette, Tyler A         12 SPY-MD                           34.41  
 33 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                           34.65  
 34 Haven, Conner T           11 MAS-MD                           34.71  
 35 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD                           34.72  
 36 Nazelrod, Casey W         11 MSC-MD                           34.90  
 37 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                          35.22  
 38 Palle, Rylan J            12 MAS-MD                           35.36  
 39 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                          35.49  
 40 Brazill, Kenny J          11 SPY-MD                           35.53  
 41 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                          35.72  
 42 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                          35.86  
 43 Kim, Billy T              11 HOCO-MD                          35.91  
 44 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                           36.15  
 45 Norris, Michael           12 MAS-MD                           36.60  
 46 Vong, Leo S               11 MAS-MD                           36.64  
 46 Polly, Dillon J           12 Barracudas-MD                    36.64  
 48 Liu, Tony Y               11 HOCO-MD                          36.91  
 49 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                          37.72  
 50 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                           37.83  
 51 Fukui, Yoshiaki E         11 JCC-MD                           39.06  
 52 Dobson, Wayne T           11 MAS-MD                           39.34  
 53 Ferger, Cole P            11 GBSA-MD                          39.50  
 54 Peralta, Jaydon C         12 GBSA-MD                          39.83  
 
Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                           27.78  
  2 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                           28.67  
  3 Cherches, Mark            10 JCC-MD                           30.32  
  4 Polly, Jaxon C            10 Barracudas-MD                    31.52  
  5 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                          31.77  
  6 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                           31.89  
  7 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                          32.38  
  8 Wells, William P          10 Barracudas-MD                    32.39  
  9 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                           32.44  
 10 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                           32.50  
 11 Rotman, Sammy             10 JCC-MD                           32.69  
 12 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                           32.99  
 13 Cires-Ferrin, Samuel E    10 ASC-MD                           33.20  
 14 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                          33.21  
 14 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                          33.21  
 16 Mitchell, Patrick J        9 ASC-MD                           33.33  
 17 Cukor, Ben P              10 SPY-MD                           33.81  
 18 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                           34.11  
 19 Wright, Christian A        9 Barracudas-MD                    34.32  
 20 Szydlik, Aiden E          10 ASC-MD                           34.38  
 21 Arnold, Amir              10 MSC-MD                           35.37  
 22 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        10 ASC-MD                           35.52  
 23 Shedwick, Ben             10 MAS-MD                           35.55  
 24 McDonnell, Theo M          9 ASC-MD                           36.27  
 25 Flynn, Gene M             10 MSC-MD                           36.31  
 26 Mahoney, Ryan J            8 MAS-MD                           36.44  
 27 Ellis, Ryan C              9 MAS-MD                           36.48  
 28 Mahl, Caden A              8 SPRC-MD                          36.53  
 29 Telewoda, Joey A           9 MAS-MD                           37.26  
 30 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                           37.54  
 31 Hernandez, Julian S        9 ASC-MD                           38.41  
 32 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                          38.75  
 33 Higgins, Luke W           10 ASC-MD                           38.78  
 34 Brown, Max M              10 JCC-MD                           39.23  
 35 McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                           39.35  
 36 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                          39.38  
 37 Padilla, Diego A          10 Barracudas-MD                    39.66  
 38 Xia, Kevin                10 GBSA-MD                          39.95  
 39 Brubaker, Patrick J       10 SPY-MD                           40.09  
 40 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                          40.22  
 41 Eitzmann, Maxwell J       10 MAS-MD                           40.42  
 42 Hayburn, Luke G            7 ASC-MD                           40.57  
 43 Kelley, Riordan E          9 ASC-MD                           41.07  
 44 Di Gregorio, Caleb E      10 MAS-MD                           41.21  
 45 Ackerman, William L        9 SPY-MD                           41.70  
 46 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                           41.88  
 47 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                           42.15  
 48 Vandiver, Jack M          10 MAS-MD                           42.22  
 49 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                          42.46  
 50 Ward, Parker A             8 UN-MD                            42.89  
 51 Qadir, Jabriel A           9 BCSC-MD                          43.12  
 52 Zimmerman, Matthew W       9 SPRC-MD                          43.38  
 53 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                           43.96  
 54 Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                           44.06  
 55 Brown, Casey C            10 JCC-MD                           44.22  
 56 Ivey, Keith R             10 SPRC-MD                          44.72  
 57 Seitz, LouLou *            9 SPY-MD                           44.79  
 58 McCullough, Tristan M      7 Barracudas-MD                    45.43  
 59 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                          45.72  
 60 Eisenhardt, Leif J        10 UN-MD                            45.85  
 61 Bonner, Ryan A            10 SPRC-MD                          45.94  
 62 Ahmadzai, Antony J        10 JCC-MD                           46.25  
 63 Stewart, Aidan C          10 SPRC-MD                          48.87  
 64 Szydlik, Brendan L         9 ASC-MD                           49.58  
 65 Kelley, Nathan T           7 SPRC-MD                          49.64  
 66 Gray, Levi A               8 SPY-MD                           50.07  
 67 Hair, Dawson D             8 ASC-MD                           51.22  
 68 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   8 BCSC-MD                          51.27  
 69 Winder, Kamari J          10 BCSC-MD                          51.57  
 70 Ferger, Rory J             8 GBSA-MD                          52.34  
 71 Sweet, Richie T           10 ASC-MD                           53.48  
 72 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                          57.37  
 73 LeBoeuf, Thomas J         10 GBSA-MD                          57.43  
 74 Ndungu, Darren D           9 ASC-MD                         1:05.69  
 
Event 18  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLaren, Janna E         17 MAS-MD                         5:34.87  
  2 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD                         5:35.29  
  3 Melchionni, Maddie H      16 MAS-MD                         5:42.51  
  4 Grillo, Lyndsay R         16 MAS-MD                         5:44.07  
  5 Allen, Meghan L           16 Barracudas-MD                  5:44.22  
  6 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                         5:46.90  
  7 McCleary, Taylor D        17 JCC-MD                         5:50.41  
  8 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         5:52.92  
  9 Bemis, Erin               16 UN-MD                          5:54.62  
 10 Madden, Sydney A          17 ASC-MD                         5:56.06  
 11 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         5:56.19  
 12 Engel, Anna T             17 Barracudas-MD                  5:56.44  
 13 Cuchna, Francesca M       15 UN-MD                          5:56.99  
 14 Fowler, Kelsey L          16 Barracudas-MD                  6:02.91  
 15 Sharpe, Lucy E            16 SPY-MD                         6:03.79  
 16 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD                        6:04.45  
 17 Tober, Sandy E            16 MAS-MD                         6:09.82  
 18 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD                         6:15.92  
 19 Turk, Lauren M            15 SPY-MD                         6:26.46  
 20 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         6:28.18  
 21 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD                        6:29.61  
 22 McGoey, Shannon M         17 MAS-MD                         6:35.60  
 23 Wilmer, Maddie J          15 SPY-MD                         7:11.19  
 24 Libertin, Laila           16 Barracudas-MD                  7:21.76  
 25 Sloan, Hannah M           16 MAS-MD                         7:24.96  
 26 Dinga, Bobyega B          15 Barracudas-MD                  8:33.56  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krasnitski, Michael A     17 JCC-MD                         4:57.75  
  2 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD                        4:58.11  
  3 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD                         5:14.92  
  4 Scarborough, Anthony T    16 Barracudas-MD                  5:22.22  
  5 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                         5:22.71  
  6 Alloway, Justin J         17 Barracudas-MD                  5:23.17  
  7 Schechter, David E        17 MAS-MD                         5:26.28  
  8 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         5:27.52  
  9 Isayiw, Luke O            16 MAS-MD                         5:28.59  
 10 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD                         5:29.26  
 11 Rotman, Matthew A         16 JCC-MD                         5:42.57  
 12 Kinsey, Andrew H          16 MAS-MD                         5:45.71  
 13 Gretes, James             15 HOCO-MD                        6:15.42  
 14 McCullough, Drew M        16 Barracudas-MD                  6:21.07  
 15 Carlisle, Aaron J         16 SPRC-MD                        6:28.58  
 16 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        6:42.69  
 17 Reed, Jacob R             15 HOCO-MD                        7:13.66  
 -- Buenano, Sebastian A      17 Barracudas-MD                       DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                         4:53.90  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         4:56.99  
  3 Cherches, Alan            13 JCC-MD                         5:13.82  
  4 Moran, Tyler M            13 SPY-MD                         5:24.99  
  5 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         5:25.40  
  6 Jones, Max A              14 SPY-MD                         5:27.27  
  7 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        14 Barracudas-MD                  5:27.31  
  8 Pankov, Kirill            14 JCC-MD                         5:34.74  
  9 Mitchell, Luke C          14 Retrievers-MD                  5:40.39  
 10 Rao, Roshan A             13 UN-MD                          5:43.05  
 11 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD                         5:46.05  
 12 Khusid, Sam M             14 JCC-MD                         5:46.81  
 13 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                         5:47.77  
 14 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         5:52.01  
 15 Atalla, Gabe C            13 Retrievers-MD                  5:55.63  
 16 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD                         5:57.03  
 17 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                         5:59.41  
 18 Moore, Mason A            14 MSC-MD                         6:00.04  
 19 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                        6:03.40  
 20 Lee, Lucas C              13 UN-MD                          6:13.24  
 21 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         6:17.18  
 22 Harmon, Peyton R          13 Barracudas-MD                  6:23.76  
 23 Wang, Arthur J            14 Retrievers-MD                  6:25.71  
 24 He, Daniel Z              13 HOCO-MD                        6:26.17  
 25 Triska, Ethan N           14 MAS-MD                         6:32.04  
 26 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                        6:37.00  
 27 Volinsky, Ben             14 JCC-MD                         6:52.93  
 28 Li, Ethan Q               13 HOCO-MD                        6:53.27  
 29 Mitchell, Glen E          13 ASC-MD                         6:53.73  
 30 Bott, Zach D              13 HOCO-MD                        7:13.77  
 31 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        7:18.35  
 32 Wang, Corey L             13 Retrievers-MD                  7:27.79  
 33 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                        8:01.35  
 34 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                        8:49.49  
 -- Hung, Henry               13 MAS-MD                              DQ  
 -- Hardy, Joe J              14 Retrievers-MD                      DFS  
 -- Reed, Justin R            14 HOCO-MD                            DFS  
 
Event 21  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         5:34.34  
  2 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD                         5:36.44  
  3 Cradock, Geoffrey D       11 Retrievers-MD                  5:48.37  
  4 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                  5:55.54  
  5 Sloan, Morgan P           12 UN-MD                          6:00.29  
  6 Shats, Nicholas           12 JCC-MD                         6:00.66  
  7 Ghozati, Armand D         12 CAA-MD                         6:09.89  
  8 MacLaren, Jack D          12 MAS-MD                         6:11.28  
  9 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         6:13.31  
 10 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         6:16.56  
 11 von Wachter, Noah G       11 Retrievers-MD                  6:24.06  
 12 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        6:27.63  
 13 Brown, Drew C             12 Retrievers-MD                  6:31.44  
 14 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD                  6:32.37  
 15 Williamson, Neal N        12 HOCO-MD                        6:36.59  
 16 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   11 CAA-MD                         6:40.40  
 17 Damico, Nick T            11 Retrievers-MD                  6:42.47  
 18 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                         6:47.15  
 19 Yan, Ethan H              11 CAA-MD                         6:48.30  
 20 Skinner, Nathan W         11 CAA-MD                         6:48.62  
 21 Polucha, Jake O           11 Retrievers-MD                  6:50.36  
 22 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        6:50.43  
 23 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        6:51.19  
 24 Polly, Jaxon C            10 Barracudas-MD                  6:52.34  
 25 Shahani, Rahul L           9 Retrievers-MD                  6:53.17  
 26 Riley, Christopher M      11 Retrievers-MD                  6:53.23  
 27 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                         6:53.66  
 28 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                         6:54.78  
 29 Cherches, Mark            10 JCC-MD                         6:56.38  
 30 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD                  7:03.25  
 31 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                        7:03.29  
 32 Duffy, Wyeth J            12 ASC-MD                         7:04.66  
 33 Schaaf, Connor B          10 CAA-MD                         7:05.83  
 34 Shahani, Torun L          11 Retrievers-MD                  7:09.15  
 35 Monaldo, Tyler M           9 Retrievers-MD                  7:09.82  
 36 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD                         7:10.15  
 37 Rotman, Sammy             10 JCC-MD                         7:13.44  
 38 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                         7:13.66  
 39 Corb, JD D                 9 Retrievers-MD                  7:14.28  
 40 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD                         7:17.34  
 41 Wells, William P          10 Barracudas-MD                  7:17.52  
 42 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         7:17.55  
 43 Lind, Matthew F           10 MSC-MD                         7:17.72  
 44 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         7:18.38  
 45 Lewis, Chase A            10 Retrievers-MD                  7:22.63  
 46 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                         7:24.16  
 47 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                        7:24.56  
 48 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                         7:27.12  
 49 Malone, Liam K            10 Retrievers-MD                  7:31.61  
 50 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD                  7:32.15  
 51 von Wachter, Caleb G       9 Retrievers-MD                  7:32.72  
 52 Aguirre, Giovanni G       10 ASC-MD                         7:37.41  
 53 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                         7:38.53  
 54 Shedwick, Ben             10 MAS-MD                         7:46.24  
 55 Dinga, Ndango F           12 Barracudas-MD                  7:54.08  
 56 Lewis, Cole H              8 Retrievers-MD                  7:54.14  
 57 Porch, Adam R              9 Retrievers-MD                  7:57.64  
 58 Fish, Jackson J           10 CAA-MD                         8:19.36  
 59 Polly, Dillon J           12 Barracudas-MD                  8:27.30  
 60 Padilla, Diego A          10 Barracudas-MD                  8:33.84  
 -- Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD                      DFS  
 -- Zhou, Ryan G              11 Retrievers-MD                      DFS  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                        2:00.27  
  2 Brown, Shannon M          13 UN-MD                          2:01.17  
  3 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD                        2:06.01  
  4 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                        2:06.47  
  5 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         2:08.99  
  6 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                         2:10.55  
  7 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         2:10.94  
  8 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         2:11.89  
  9 Goger, Maddy C            13 SPY-MD                         2:12.07  
 10 McDaniels, Madison T      14 MAS-MD                         2:13.23  
 11 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                         2:13.29  
 12 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         2:13.41  
 13 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                         2:13.71  
 14 Gurri, Gabriella M        13 GBSA-MD                        2:14.02  
 15 Sheridan, Olivia C        13 SPY-MD                         2:15.12  
 16 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                         2:17.00  
 17 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD                         2:17.89  
 18 Gurri, Lucia M            13 GBSA-MD                        2:19.17  
 19 Mitchell, Kylie A         14 Barracudas-MD                  2:19.40  
 20 Dopler, Molly E           13 Barracudas-MD                  2:19.46  
 21 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                        2:19.59  
 22 Troy, Amelia C            14 SPY-MD                         2:20.05  
 23 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         2:20.58  
 24 Harmon, Anna O            14 MAS-MD                         2:20.63  
 25 LeBrun, Emily A           13 MAS-MD                         2:21.30  
 26 Possidente, Ava P         13 JCC-MD                         2:22.34  
 27 Walker, Lydia K           13 MAS-MD                         2:22.68  
 28 Healy, Bailey N           13 UN-MD                          2:23.04  
 29 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                         2:23.08  
 30 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                        2:23.95  
 31 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD                         2:23.96  
 32 Dreibelbis, Ana L         13 SPY-MD                         2:24.95  
 33 Mahle, Sophia G           13 GBSA-MD                        2:25.25  
 34 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                         2:25.95  
 35 Briggs, Georgia M         14 HOCO-MD                        2:26.22  
 36 Caughron, Sammy I         13 SPY-MD                         2:27.18  
 37 Beck, Meredith L          14 HOCO-MD                        2:27.83  
 38 Erb, Isabelle S           13 MAS-MD                         2:28.84  
 39 Luscomb, Natalie K        13 SPY-MD                         2:30.16  
 40 Wanko, Kat D              13 HOCO-MD                        2:31.10  
 41 Krause, Sarah E           13 SPY-MD                         2:32.07  
 42 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD                        2:32.24  
 43 Taylor, Marin K           13 MAS-MD                         2:32.75  
 44 Fowler, Abby G            13 Barracudas-MD                  2:34.99  
 45 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                         2:35.36  
 46 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                        2:35.89  
 47 Padilla, Andrea E         13 Barracudas-MD                  2:36.26  
 48 Murray, Micaela E         14 HOCO-MD                        2:37.61  
 49 Swallow, Penelope N       13 GBSA-MD                        2:38.05  
 50 Haffner, Lucy M           13 MAS-MD                         2:40.80  
 51 Muneses, Sydney D         14 MAS-MD                         2:40.99  
 52 Tanner, Maggie A          13 SPY-MD                         2:41.56  
 53 Ellwood, Beverly F        13 SPRC-MD                        2:47.37  
 54 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         2:48.44  
 55 Bloom, Kaylee P           13 SPY-MD                         2:51.10  
 56 Glass, Kaitlyn A          13 MAS-MD                         2:54.53  
 57 Jay, Sarah K              13 SPY-MD                         2:56.55  
 58 Tura, Iman S              14 HOCO-MD                        2:58.87  
 59 DeGraff, Sam C            13 SPY-MD                         3:02.52  
 60 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      13 ASC-MD                         3:03.79  
 61 Libertin, Nadgie K        13 Barracudas-MD                  3:04.68  
 62 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD                        3:04.93  
 -- Mangen, Natalie V         13 ASC-MD                             DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD                        2:00.02  
  2 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                        2:06.80  
  3 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                         2:09.48  
  4 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        2:10.45  
  5 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        2:11.14  
  6 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 UN-MD                          2:11.43  
  7 Raines, Camryn R          12 SPY-MD                         2:11.96  
  8 Helminiak, Lauren M       12 MAS-MD                         2:13.16  
  9 Marks, Elizabeth R        12 ASC-MD                         2:14.22  
 10 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                         2:14.64  
 11 Carpenter, Macy C         12 UN-MD                          2:14.67  
 12 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                         2:14.94  
 13 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                         2:16.17  
 14 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         2:16.58  
 15 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                        2:20.40  
 16 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                         2:20.95  
 17 Deppe, Sierra L           12 ASC-MD                         2:21.46  
 18 Conaway, Keelie B         12 Barracudas-MD                  2:23.64  
 19 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                         2:24.47  
 20 Thornton, Brynn E         11 Barracudas-MD                  2:24.61  
 21 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                        2:24.72  
 22 Devins, Nina M            12 GBSA-MD                        2:24.88  
 23 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                         2:25.10  
 24 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD                        2:26.26  
 25 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                         2:28.08  
 26 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                        2:28.45  
 27 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                        2:28.91  
 28 Penafiel, Isabel E        12 ASC-MD                         2:29.43  
 29 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                         2:33.06  
 30 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD                        2:33.24  
 31 Lebkicker, Madison C      12 SPY-MD                         2:33.29  
 32 Mahoney, Sarah C          12 MAS-MD                         2:34.21  
 33 Rotunda, Sarah L          12 GBSA-MD                        2:35.04  
 34 McGarvey, Sabrina A       12 SPY-MD                         2:35.09  
 35 Aldana, Isabel E          12 MAS-MD                         2:35.73  
 36 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                        2:37.43  
 37 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                        2:38.78  
 38 Sorensen, Norah G         12 MAS-MD                         2:39.07  
 39 Grez, Keelie R            11 Barracudas-MD                  2:39.62  
 40 Thomas, Cassidy M         12 Barracudas-MD                  2:39.79  
 41 Carr, Ella R              12 HOCO-MD                        2:40.69  
 42 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         2:41.39  
 43 Barnes, Kylah M           12 HOCO-MD                        2:43.86  
 44 Cossa, Marissa K          12 HOCO-MD                        2:44.06  
 45 Ellis, Cheyenne A         11 MAS-MD                         2:46.06  
 46 Joyce, Isabella R         12 SPRC-MD                        2:47.80  
 47 Murray, Aliya I           12 HOCO-MD                        2:47.88  
 48 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                         2:48.87  
 49 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                         2:50.85  
 50 Correal, Aleena D         11 MAS-MD                         2:52.94  
 51 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                        2:54.90  
 52 Dalonzo, Alyssa L         12 MAS-MD                         2:55.03  
 53 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD                        2:55.45  
 54 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD                        2:55.56  
 55 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                        2:55.95  
 56 Glebocki, Cami A          12 SPY-MD                         2:57.64  
 57 Lewis, Peyton E           12 HOCO-MD                        2:58.55  
 58 Cleveland, Abby R         12 SPY-MD                         2:58.56  
 59 Lien, Kayla T             12 HOCO-MD                        2:59.13  
 60 Alter, Shayna R           12 MAS-MD                         2:59.43  
 61 Taylor, Frances C         12 MAS-MD                         2:59.50  
 62 Dreibelbis, Sara E        11 SPY-MD                         2:59.53  
 63 Carducci, Claire A        12 MAS-MD                         3:00.29  
 64 Dinga, Neh N              11 Barracudas-MD                  3:02.16  
 65 Tura, Tia S               11 HOCO-MD                        3:02.41  
 66 Cronkite, Julia M         11 SPY-MD                         3:05.72  
 67 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                         3:05.92  
 68 Val, Brianna E            11 MAS-MD                         3:08.41  
 69 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                        3:09.89  
 70 Grandieri, Sooki O        11 SPRC-MD                        3:11.85  
 71 Moore, Meredith E         12 MSC-MD                         3:13.01  
 72 Accinelli, Avery A        11 SPY-MD                         3:17.55  
 73 Cahill, Kayla A           12 YRAC-MD                        3:22.14  
 74 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                        3:22.43  
 75 Keane, Rachel             11 JCC-MD                         3:23.23  
 76 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD                        3:25.71  
 77 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                        3:39.63  
 78 Libertin, Annielice K     12 Barracudas-MD                  3:49.81  
 79 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                        3:51.13  
 -- Capps, Alyssa F           11 ASC-MD                             DNF  
 
Event 24  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Addison R         10 MAS-MD                         2:26.29  
  2 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         2:33.85  
  3 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD                        2:35.81  
  4 Healy, Rian E             10 UN-MD                          2:36.95  
  5 Page, Chloe M             10 ASC-MD                         2:37.69  
  6 Hayes, Hanna G            10 ASC-MD                         2:40.06  
  7 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                         2:48.76  
  8 Moran, Gracie E           10 SPY-MD                         2:48.96  
  9 Kelso, Elise R            10 ASC-MD                         2:49.95  
 10 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                        2:50.96  
 11 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        2:51.34  
 12 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                         2:52.23  
 13 McCallister, Faith A      10 MAS-MD                         2:52.83  
 14 Linville, Keira S         10 ASC-MD                         2:53.71  
 15 St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                         2:53.92  
 16 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD                        2:55.09  
 17 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                         2:57.86  
 18 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                        2:58.89  
 19 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                         3:00.04  
 20 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        3:01.37  
 21 Gong, Amber Y             10 SPY-MD                         3:02.62  
 22 Sorensen, Audrey R         8 MAS-MD                         3:02.88  
 23 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                        3:05.94  
 24 Schanamann, Danielle K    10 MAS-MD                         3:07.38  
 25 Cahill, Kimberly R        10 YRAC-MD                        3:07.40  
 26 Mahoney, Addison E         9 MAS-MD                         3:11.50  
 27 Lazzelle, Veronica C      10 GBSA-MD                        3:12.12  
 28 Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                         3:12.32  
 29 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                         3:12.68  
 30 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD                        3:13.93  
 31 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                        3:15.02  
 32 Powell, Lucinda R         10 MAS-MD                         3:15.44  
 33 Hoffmaster, Kyra G        10 SPY-MD                         3:15.52  
 34 Leneski, Amelia J          8 MAS-MD                         3:17.39  
 35 Grandieri, Rori Q          9 SPRC-MD                        3:18.29  
 36 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                         3:21.92  
 37 Belyansky, Sasha           9 JCC-MD                         3:22.43  
 38 Anisimov, Sofia R         10 MSC-MD                         3:23.85  
 39 Possidente, Lucia J        9 JCC-MD                         3:24.49  
 40 Bouyea, Abby A            10 MSC-MD                         3:31.51  
 41 Mantler, Melanie M        10 MAS-MD                         3:32.46  
 42 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                        3:33.04  
 43 Ray, Gabby E              10 BCSC-MD                        3:35.30  
 44 Cathcart, Rylie T          9 Barracudas-MD                  3:47.22  
 45 Scarfo, Izzi E             8 SPRC-MD                        3:47.71  
 46 Breach, Abigail K          9 MAS-MD                         3:51.19  
 47 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                        4:05.24  
 -- Carraway, Sydney J        10 ASC-MD                             DNF  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Shannon M          13 UN-MD                            55.52  
  2 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                          55.93  
  3 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                          57.34  
  4 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD                          57.82  
  5 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                           58.68  
  6 Goger, Maddy C            13 SPY-MD                           59.14  
  7 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                           59.18  
  8 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                           59.31  
  9 Schwab, Hannah C          13 GBSA-MD                        1:00.11  
 10 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                         1:00.40  
 11 McDaniels, Madison T      14 MAS-MD                         1:00.53  
 12 Possidente, Maggie L      14 JCC-MD                         1:01.33  
 13 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                         1:01.59  
 14 Sheridan, Olivia C        13 SPY-MD                         1:01.62  
 15 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         1:01.76  
 16 Gurri, Gabriella M        13 GBSA-MD                        1:01.78  
 17 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         1:01.95  
 18 Mitchell, Kylie A         14 Barracudas-MD                  1:01.99  
 19 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                         1:02.71  
 20 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         1:03.25  
 21 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD                         1:03.51  
 22 Healy, Bailey N           13 UN-MD                          1:03.69  
 23 Troy, Amelia C            14 SPY-MD                         1:03.79  
 24 Possidente, Ava P         13 JCC-MD                         1:04.20  
 25 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                        1:04.25  
 26 Gurri, Lucia M            13 GBSA-MD                        1:04.27  
 27 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                         1:04.78  
 28 Walker, Lydia K           13 MAS-MD                         1:04.80  
 29 Dopler, Molly E           13 Barracudas-MD                  1:04.84  
 30 Harmon, Anna O            14 MAS-MD                         1:04.94  
 31 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                        1:05.60  
 32 LeBrun, Emily A           13 MAS-MD                         1:06.09  
 33 Luscomb, Natalie K        13 SPY-MD                         1:06.24  
 34 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD                         1:06.33  
 35 Briggs, Georgia M         14 HOCO-MD                        1:07.00  
 36 Beck, Meredith L          14 HOCO-MD                        1:07.01  
 36 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD                         1:07.01  
 38 Caughron, Sammy I         13 SPY-MD                         1:07.09  
 39 Fooksman, Jenna I         14 JCC-MD                         1:07.13  
 40 Mahle, Sophia G           13 GBSA-MD                        1:07.31  
 41 Dreibelbis, Ana L         13 SPY-MD                         1:07.72  
 42 Mednick, Anna N           14 ASC-MD                         1:07.76  
 43 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                         1:07.85  
 44 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD                        1:08.03  
 45 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                        1:08.69  
 46 Krause, Sarah E           13 SPY-MD                         1:08.70  
 47 Erb, Isabelle S           13 MAS-MD                         1:08.86  
 48 Gasker, Alaina M          14 UN-MD                          1:09.26  
 49 Murray, Micaela E         14 HOCO-MD                        1:09.36  
 50 Wanko, Kat D              13 HOCO-MD                        1:10.31  
 51 Wollenschlaeger, Gemma K  14 ASC-MD                         1:10.96  
 52 Fowler, Abby G            13 Barracudas-MD                  1:11.03  
 53 Fritter, Samantha G       14 ASC-MD                         1:11.73  
 54 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                         1:11.91  
 55 Taylor, Marin K           13 MAS-MD                         1:12.04  
 56 Tvedt, Julia R            13 SPY-MD                         1:12.42  
 57 Swallow, Penelope N       13 GBSA-MD                        1:12.60  
 58 Muneses, Sydney D         14 MAS-MD                         1:12.98  
 59 Tanner, Maggie A          13 SPY-MD                         1:13.46  
 60 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         1:13.68  
 61 Padilla, Andrea E         13 Barracudas-MD                  1:13.81  
 62 Haffner, Lucy M           13 MAS-MD                         1:14.36  
 63 Magbulos, Andrea J        13 GBSA-MD                        1:14.94  
 64 Gardner, Jocelyn B        13 ASC-MD                         1:15.53  
 65 Semmes-Valcich, Aidan D   13 SPY-MD                         1:15.69  
 66 Ellwood, Beverly F        13 SPRC-MD                        1:16.61  
 67 Glass, Kaitlyn A          13 MAS-MD                         1:18.52  
 68 Bloom, Kaylee P           13 SPY-MD                         1:20.01  
 69 DeGraff, Sam C            13 SPY-MD                         1:22.13  
 70 Tura, Iman S              14 HOCO-MD                        1:22.15  
 71 Jay, Sarah K              13 SPY-MD                         1:22.56  
 72 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD                        1:22.64  
 73 Libertin, Nadgie K        13 Barracudas-MD                  1:24.61  
 74 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      13 ASC-MD                         1:27.24  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD                          55.17  
  2 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                          58.63  
  3 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                          59.16  
  4 Helminiak, Lauren M       12 MAS-MD                           59.29  
  5 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                           59.30  
  6 Raines, Camryn R          12 SPY-MD                           59.93  
  7 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                         1:00.04  
  8 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        1:00.06  
  9 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 UN-MD                          1:01.96  
 10 Carpenter, Macy C         12 UN-MD                          1:02.09  
 11 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                         1:02.38  
 12 Marks, Elizabeth R        12 ASC-MD                         1:02.78  
 13 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                         1:03.03  
 13 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                         1:03.03  
 15 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         1:03.16  
 16 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                        1:04.14  
 17 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                         1:05.66  
 18 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                        1:05.80  
 19 Deppe, Sierra L           12 ASC-MD                         1:05.85  
 20 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                         1:06.14  
 21 Conaway, Keelie B         12 Barracudas-MD                  1:06.64  
 22 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                        1:06.86  
 23 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD                        1:07.43  
 24 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                        1:07.91  
 25 Penafiel, Isabel E        12 ASC-MD                         1:08.53  
 26 Devins, Nina M            12 GBSA-MD                        1:08.61  
 27 Thornton, Brynn E         11 Barracudas-MD                  1:08.73  
 28 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                         1:08.95  
 29 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                        1:09.54  
 30 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                         1:09.56  
 31 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                         1:09.63  
 32 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD                        1:09.68  
 33 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         1:10.09  
 34 Aldana, Isabel E          12 MAS-MD                         1:10.18  
 35 Rotunda, Sarah L          12 GBSA-MD                        1:10.47  
 36 Mahoney, Sarah C          12 MAS-MD                         1:10.61  
 37 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                        1:11.00  
 38 Popp, Ellen E             12 SPY-MD                         1:11.17  
 39 Joyce, Isabella R         12 SPRC-MD                        1:11.53  
 40 McGarvey, Sabrina A       12 SPY-MD                         1:11.64  
 41 Sorensen, Norah G         12 MAS-MD                         1:11.93  
 42 Thomas, Cassidy M         12 Barracudas-MD                  1:12.78  
 43 Carr, Ella R              12 HOCO-MD                        1:13.86  
 44 Barnes, Kylah M           12 HOCO-MD                        1:14.01  
 45 Ellis, Cheyenne A         11 MAS-MD                         1:14.16  
 46 Lebkicker, Madison C      12 SPY-MD                         1:14.67  
 47 Murray, Aliya I           12 HOCO-MD                        1:14.79  
 48 Cossa, Marissa K          12 HOCO-MD                        1:14.84  
 49 Capps, Alyssa F           11 ASC-MD                         1:15.31  
 50 Grez, Keelie R            11 Barracudas-MD                  1:15.54  
 51 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                         1:16.43  
 52 Bordewisch, Kayla R       12 ASC-MD                         1:16.56  
 53 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                         1:16.72  
 54 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD                        1:17.61  
 55 Correal, Aleena D         11 MAS-MD                         1:17.92  
 56 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:18.59  
 57 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                         1:18.90  
 58 Taylor, Frances C         12 MAS-MD                         1:19.25  
 59 Dinga, Neh N              11 Barracudas-MD                  1:19.51  
 60 Glebocki, Cami A          12 SPY-MD                         1:19.87  
 61 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                         1:20.80  
 61 Cleveland, Abby R         12 SPY-MD                         1:20.80  
 63 Dalonzo, Alyssa L         12 MAS-MD                         1:20.86  
 64 Carducci, Claire A        12 MAS-MD                         1:21.08  
 65 Tura, Tia S               11 HOCO-MD                        1:21.21  
 66 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:21.31  
 67 Lewis, Peyton E           12 HOCO-MD                        1:21.62  
 68 Dreibelbis, Sara E        11 SPY-MD                         1:22.07  
 69 Lien, Kayla T             12 HOCO-MD                        1:24.01  
 70 Alter, Shayna R           12 MAS-MD                         1:24.33  
 71 Grandieri, Sooki O        11 SPRC-MD                        1:25.10  
 72 Val, Brianna E            11 MAS-MD                         1:25.45  
 73 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                        1:25.57  
 74 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                         1:25.71  
 75 Manicone, Via L           12 ASC-MD                         1:25.73  
 76 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                        1:25.74  
 76 Moore, Meredith E         12 MSC-MD                         1:25.74  
 78 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                         1:26.09  
 79 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                        1:26.84  
 80 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                        1:28.01  
 81 Baker, Mary Lou L         11 SPY-MD                         1:28.33  
 82 Cronkite, Julia M         11 SPY-MD                         1:30.17  
 83 Accinelli, Avery A        11 SPY-MD                         1:30.33  
 84 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD                        1:30.58  
 85 Cahill, Kayla A           12 YRAC-MD                        1:32.06  
 86 Keane, Rachel             11 JCC-MD                         1:34.79  
 87 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                        1:35.71  
 88 Libertin, Annielice K     12 Barracudas-MD                  1:40.56  
 89 Li, Emily                 12 MAS-MD                         1:56.32  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Addison R         10 MAS-MD                         1:07.71  
  2 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                         1:08.22  
  3 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         1:09.47  
  4 Healy, Rian E             10 UN-MD                          1:09.52  
  5 Sanders, Katherine G      10 GBSA-MD                        1:11.10  
  6 Page, Chloe M             10 ASC-MD                         1:12.98  
  7 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                         1:14.00  
  8 Hayes, Hanna G            10 ASC-MD                         1:14.24  
  9 Kelso, Elise R            10 ASC-MD                         1:16.14  
 10 Cahill, Kimberly R        10 YRAC-MD                        1:17.02  
 11 Moran, Gracie E           10 SPY-MD                         1:17.31  
 12 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        1:17.37  
 13 Linville, Keira S         10 ASC-MD                         1:17.83  
 14 McCallister, Faith A      10 MAS-MD                         1:19.20  
 15 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                         1:19.27  
 16 Gong, Amber Y             10 SPY-MD                         1:19.55  
 17 St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                         1:19.71  
 18 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                        1:19.79  
 19 Quill, Lily N             10 SPY-MD                         1:20.42  
 20 Powell, Lucinda R         10 MAS-MD                         1:21.00  
 21 Sorensen, Audrey R         8 MAS-MD                         1:21.29  
 22 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        1:21.32  
 23 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                        1:22.39  
 24 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD                        1:23.23  
 25 Schanamann, Danielle K    10 MAS-MD                         1:25.81  
 26 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                         1:26.26  
 27 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                        1:26.29  
 28 Mahoney, Addison E         9 MAS-MD                         1:27.74  
 29 Belyansky, Sasha           9 JCC-MD                         1:28.01  
 30 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                         1:28.65  
 31 Lazzelle, Veronica C      10 GBSA-MD                        1:28.71  
 32 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                         1:29.18  
 33 Vannoy, Violet M           9 ASC-MD                         1:30.13  
 34 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD                        1:30.16  
 35 Mitchell, Neve R          10 Barracudas-MD                  1:30.50  
 36 Zlupko, Ayla G             9 ASC-MD                         1:31.35  
 37 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                        1:31.81  
 38 Hoffmaster, Kyra G        10 SPY-MD                         1:32.79  
 39 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                         1:32.81  
 40 Anisimov, Sofia R         10 MSC-MD                         1:33.19  
 41 Grandieri, Rori Q          9 SPRC-MD                        1:33.67  
 42 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                         1:35.03  
 43 Gould, Leana S            10 ASC-MD                         1:35.14  
 44 Possidente, Lucia J        9 JCC-MD                         1:35.76  
 45 Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                         1:36.11  
 46 Mosmiller, Grace M         8 SPRC-MD                        1:36.37  
 47 Houghton, Brynn G          7 SPRC-MD                        1:37.00  
 48 Saulo, Maddy J             9 MSC-MD                         1:37.04  
 49 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                        1:37.09  
 50 Mantler, Melanie M        10 MAS-MD                         1:37.30  
 51 Worthington, Ella G        7 SPRC-MD                        1:37.82  
 52 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                        1:37.92  
 53 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                         1:38.38  
 54 Carraway, Sydney J        10 ASC-MD                         1:38.41  
 55 Bouyea, Abby A            10 MSC-MD                         1:39.44  
 56 Leneski, Amelia J          8 MAS-MD                         1:39.73  
 57 Hill, Addy J               8 SPRC-MD                        1:40.79  
 58 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD                        1:42.09  
 59 Ray, Gabby E              10 BCSC-MD                        1:44.72  
 60 Leon, Sophia R             9 SPRC-MD                        1:45.04  
 61 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD                        1:45.53  
 62 Breach, Abigail K          9 MAS-MD                         1:47.17  
 63 Cathcart, Rylie T          9 Barracudas-MD                  1:48.31  
 64 Scarfo, Izzi E             8 SPRC-MD                        1:50.28  
 65 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                        1:53.25  
 66 Bergendahl, Delaney G      9 ASC-MD                         1:56.03  
 67 Shoots, Maia G             9 YRAC-MD                        1:59.11  
 68 Means, Caydance B          9 Barracudas-MD                  2:01.20  
 69 Carey, Meera M             9 SPY-MD                         2:02.21  
 -- Powell, Cooper C           9 MSC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Crivella, Sophia E         8 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Shannon M          13 UN-MD                            25.63  
  2 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                          25.90  
  3 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                          26.23  
  4 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                           26.29  
  5 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD                          26.33  
  6 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                           26.75  
  7 Goger, Maddy C            13 SPY-MD                           26.78  
  8 McDaniels, Madison T      14 MAS-MD                           26.91  
  9 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                           27.06  
 10 Possidente, Maggie L      14 JCC-MD                           27.27  
 11 Mitchell, Kylie A         14 Barracudas-MD                    27.73  
 12 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                           27.88  
 13 Schwab, Hannah C          13 GBSA-MD                          28.25  
 14 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                           28.40  
 15 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                           28.42  
 16 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                           28.43  
 17 Sheridan, Olivia C        13 SPY-MD                           28.44  
 18 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                           28.47  
 19 Healy, Bailey N           13 UN-MD                            28.60  
 20 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                           28.65  
 21 Walker, Lydia K           13 MAS-MD                           28.90  
 22 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD                           29.03  
 23 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                           29.05  
 24 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                          29.14  
 25 Luscomb, Natalie K        13 SPY-MD                           29.25  
 26 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                          29.27  
 27 Possidente, Ava P         13 JCC-MD                           29.33  
 28 Troy, Amelia C            14 SPY-MD                           29.44  
 28 Dopler, Molly E           13 Barracudas-MD                    29.44  
 30 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD                          29.62  
 31 Murray, Micaela E         14 HOCO-MD                          29.89  
 32 Fooksman, Jenna I         14 JCC-MD                           29.92  
 33 Harmon, Anna O            14 MAS-MD                           29.96  
 34 Briggs, Georgia M         14 HOCO-MD                          30.34  
 35 Beck, Meredith L          14 HOCO-MD                          30.36  
 36 Caughron, Sammy I         13 SPY-MD                           30.37  
 37 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD                           30.40  
 38 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD                           30.42  
 39 Mednick, Anna N           14 ASC-MD                           30.57  
 40 Erb, Isabelle S           13 MAS-MD                           30.68  
 41 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                          30.78  
 42 Wanko, Kat D              13 HOCO-MD                          30.94  
 43 Gasker, Alaina M          14 UN-MD                            31.20  
 44 Krause, Sarah E           13 SPY-MD                           31.31  
 45 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                           31.44  
 46 Magbulos, Andrea J        13 GBSA-MD                          31.95  
 47 Dreibelbis, Ana L         13 SPY-MD                           32.03  
 48 Fowler, Abby G            13 Barracudas-MD                    32.06  
 49 Fritter, Samantha G       14 ASC-MD                           32.07  
 50 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                           32.10  
 51 Muneses, Sydney D         14 MAS-MD                           32.64  
 52 Tanner, Maggie A          13 SPY-MD                           32.67  
 53 Wollenschlaeger, Gemma K  14 ASC-MD                           32.84  
 54 Semmes-Valcich, Aidan D   13 SPY-MD                           32.90  
 55 Taylor, Marin K           13 MAS-MD                           33.02  
 56 Tvedt, Julia R            13 SPY-MD                           33.05  
 57 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                           33.28  
 58 Padilla, Andrea E         13 Barracudas-MD                    33.36  
 59 Haffner, Lucy M           13 MAS-MD                           33.46  
 60 DeGraff, Sam C            13 SPY-MD                           33.69  
 61 Ellwood, Beverly F        13 SPRC-MD                          33.80  
 62 Glass, Kaitlyn A          13 MAS-MD                           34.51  
 63 Gardner, Jocelyn B        13 ASC-MD                           35.34  
 64 Jay, Sarah K              13 SPY-MD                           35.75  
 65 Libertin, Nadgie K        13 Barracudas-MD                    36.50  
 66 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD                          36.97  
 67 Tura, Iman S              14 HOCO-MD                          37.08  
 68 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      13 ASC-MD                           37.70  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD                          25.80  
  2 Helminiak, Lauren M       12 MAS-MD                           26.97  
  3 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                          27.33  
  4 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                          27.71  
  5 Raines, Camryn R          12 SPY-MD                           27.73  
  6 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                           27.81  
  7 Carpenter, Macy C         12 UN-MD                            27.84  
  7 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                          27.84  
  9 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 UN-MD                            28.03  
 10 Marks, Elizabeth R        12 ASC-MD                           28.10  
 11 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                          28.63  
 12 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                           28.71  
 13 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                           28.75  
 14 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                           28.83  
 15 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                           28.91  
 16 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                           29.00  
 17 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                           29.12  
 18 Deppe, Sierra L           12 ASC-MD                           29.70  
 19 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                          29.80  
 20 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD                          29.88  
 21 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                           30.12  
 22 Conaway, Keelie B         12 Barracudas-MD                    30.25  
 23 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                          30.35  
 24 Penafiel, Isabel E        12 ASC-MD                           30.46  
 25 Aldana, Isabel E          12 MAS-MD                           30.69  
 26 Thornton, Brynn E         11 Barracudas-MD                    31.03  
 27 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                          31.06  
 28 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                          31.07  
 29 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                           31.11  
 30 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                           31.13  
 31 Mahoney, Sarah C          12 MAS-MD                           31.33  
 32 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                           31.39  
 32 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                          31.39  
 34 Murray, Aliya I           12 HOCO-MD                          31.55  
 35 McGarvey, Sabrina A       12 SPY-MD                           31.59  
 36 Devins, Nina M            12 GBSA-MD                          31.60  
 37 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD                          31.62  
 38 Rotunda, Sarah L          12 GBSA-MD                          31.65  
 39 Joyce, Isabella R         12 SPRC-MD                          31.91  
 40 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                           32.04  
 41 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                           32.19  
 41 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                           32.19  
 43 Sorensen, Norah G         12 MAS-MD                           32.70  
 43 Lebkicker, Madison C      12 SPY-MD                           32.70  
 45 Barnes, Kylah M           12 HOCO-MD                          32.74  
 46 Popp, Ellen E             12 SPY-MD                           32.79  
 47 Capps, Alyssa F           11 ASC-MD                           33.19  
 48 Grez, Keelie R            11 Barracudas-MD                    33.45  
 49 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                           33.72  
 50 Correal, Aleena D         11 MAS-MD                           33.86  
 51 Cossa, Marissa K          12 HOCO-MD                          34.04  
 52 Carr, Ella R              12 HOCO-MD                          34.05  
 53 Thomas, Cassidy M         12 Barracudas-MD                    34.08  
 54 Dalonzo, Alyssa L         12 MAS-MD                           34.10  
 55 Dinga, Neh N              11 Barracudas-MD                    34.21  
 56 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD                          34.22  
 57 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD                          34.59  
 58 Lewis, Peyton E           12 HOCO-MD                          34.69  
 59 Ellis, Cheyenne A         11 MAS-MD                           34.90  
 60 Lien, Kayla T             12 HOCO-MD                          35.04  
 61 Taylor, Frances C         12 MAS-MD                           35.21  
 62 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                           35.43  
 63 Tura, Tia S               11 HOCO-MD                          35.45  
 64 Carducci, Claire A        12 MAS-MD                           36.20  
 65 Bordewisch, Kayla R       12 ASC-MD                           36.21  
 66 Cleveland, Abby R         12 SPY-MD                           36.29  
 67 Dreibelbis, Sara E        11 SPY-MD                           36.53  
 68 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                           36.54  
 69 Glebocki, Cami A          12 SPY-MD                           36.57  
 70 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                           36.62  
 71 Val, Brianna E            11 MAS-MD                           36.91  
 72 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                           37.01  
 73 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD                          37.29  
 74 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                          37.35  
 75 Grandieri, Sooki O        11 SPRC-MD                          37.41  
 76 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                          37.53  
 77 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                          37.66  
 78 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                          37.94  
 79 Alter, Shayna R           12 MAS-MD                           37.95  
 80 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                          38.16  
 81 Cronkite, Julia M         11 SPY-MD                           38.38  
 82 Manicone, Via L           12 ASC-MD                           38.51  
 83 Moore, Meredith E         12 MSC-MD                           38.90  
 84 Cahill, Kayla A           12 YRAC-MD                          39.21  
 85 Blackmon, Julia L         11 ASC-MD                           39.34  
 86 Baker, Mary Lou L         11 SPY-MD                           39.47  
 87 Keane, Rachel             11 JCC-MD                           40.07  
 88 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                          40.56  
 89 Libertin, Annielice K     12 Barracudas-MD                    41.20  
 90 Li, Emily                 12 MAS-MD                           53.18  
 
Event 30  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                           30.44  
  2 Powers, Addison R         10 MAS-MD                           30.87  
  3 Healy, Rian E             10 UN-MD                            31.30  
  4 Page, Chloe M             10 ASC-MD                           31.64  
  5 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                           32.00  
  6 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                           32.83  
  7 McCallister, Faith A      10 MAS-MD                           33.48  
  8 Cahill, Kimberly R        10 YRAC-MD                          33.68  
  9 Hayes, Hanna G            10 ASC-MD                           33.88  
 10 Linville, Keira S         10 ASC-MD                           34.00  
 11 Moran, Gracie E           10 SPY-MD                           34.28  
 12 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                          34.47  
 13 St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                           34.53  
 14 Kelso, Elise R            10 ASC-MD                           34.63  
 15 Powell, Lucinda R         10 MAS-MD                           34.69  
 16 Gong, Amber Y             10 SPY-MD                           34.76  
 17 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                           34.81  
 18 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                          36.19  
 19 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD                          36.21  
 20 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD                          36.60  
 21 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                          36.66  
 22 Sorensen, Audrey R         8 MAS-MD                           36.78  
 23 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                          36.96  
 24 Lazzelle, Veronica C      10 GBSA-MD                          37.24  
 25 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                           37.75  
 26 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                           38.23  
 27 Quill, Lily N             10 SPY-MD                           38.45  
 28 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                           39.24  
 29 Gould, Leana S            10 ASC-MD                           39.27  
 30 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                          39.54  
 31 Anisimov, Sofia R         10 MSC-MD                           39.60  
 31 Zlupko, Ayla G             9 ASC-MD                           39.60  
 33 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                          39.80  
 34 Mahoney, Addison E         9 MAS-MD                           39.91  
 35 Mitchell, Neve R          10 Barracudas-MD                    40.02  
 36 Belyansky, Sasha           9 JCC-MD                           40.18  
 37 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                           40.23  
 38 Hoffmaster, Kyra G        10 SPY-MD                           40.45  
 39 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                           40.53  
 40 Crivella, Sophia E         8 SPRC-MD                          40.72  
 41 Vannoy, Violet M           9 ASC-MD                           41.23  
 42 Ray, Gabby E              10 BCSC-MD                          41.25  
 43 Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                           41.48  
 44 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                          42.00  
 45 Grandieri, Rori Q          9 SPRC-MD                          42.02  
 46 Worthington, Ella G        7 SPRC-MD                          42.40  
 47 Mosmiller, Grace M         8 SPRC-MD                          43.10  
 48 Leneski, Amelia J          8 MAS-MD                           43.20  
 49 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                           43.27  
 50 Houghton, Brynn G          7 SPRC-MD                          43.31  
 51 Possidente, Lucia J        9 JCC-MD                           43.56  
 52 Carraway, Sydney J        10 ASC-MD                           43.74  
 53 Mantler, Melanie M        10 MAS-MD                           44.07  
 54 Hill, Addy J               8 SPRC-MD                          44.13  
 55 Bouyea, Abby A            10 MSC-MD                           44.91  
 56 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                          45.60  
 57 Cathcart, Rylie T          9 Barracudas-MD                    45.75  
 58 Saulo, Maddy J             9 MSC-MD                           46.21  
 59 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                          46.48  
 60 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD                          46.95  
 61 Breach, Abigail K          9 MAS-MD                           47.64  
 62 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD                          47.67  
 63 Leon, Sophia R             9 SPRC-MD                          48.09  
 64 Bergendahl, Delaney G      9 ASC-MD                           49.96  
 64 Means, Caydance B          9 Barracudas-MD                    49.96  
 66 Scarfo, Izzi E             8 SPRC-MD                          50.91  
 67 Carey, Meera M             9 SPY-MD                           54.77  
 68 Shoots, Maia G             9 YRAC-MD                          55.93  
 69 Powell, Cooper C           9 MSC-MD                           58.40  
 70 Ward, Logan O              7 UN-MD                            58.55  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyer, Gabby N             13 Retrievers-MD                  5:33.80  
  2 Malone, Maggie B          13 Retrievers-MD                  5:34.38  
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota C       13 Retrievers-MD                  5:35.59  
  4 Brown, Shannon M          13 UN-MD                          5:37.69  
  5 Alexander, Sarah E        14 Retrievers-MD                  5:42.72  
  6 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         5:43.02  
  7 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         5:43.26  
  8 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         5:45.79  
  9 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         5:47.00  
 10 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                         5:51.37  
 11 McDaniels, Madison T      14 MAS-MD                         5:55.58  
 12 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                         5:56.49  
 13 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                         5:57.01  
 14 Possidente, Maggie L      14 JCC-MD                         6:01.54  
 15 Myers, Kate E             14 SPY-MD                         6:04.69  
 16 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                         6:05.05  
 17 Briggs, Emily R           14 MSC-MD                         6:08.71  
 18 Thomas, Izzy G            14 MSC-MD                         6:14.83  
 19 Dopler, Molly E           13 Barracudas-MD                  6:15.28  
 20 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         6:17.30  
 21 Walker, Lydia K           13 MAS-MD                         6:22.09  
 22 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD                         6:22.74  
 23 Isayiw, Ariana G          14 MAS-MD                         6:23.29  
 24 Handwerk, Sam K           13 MSC-MD                         6:25.38  
 25 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD                         6:26.48  
 26 LeBrun, Emily A           13 MAS-MD                         6:26.54  
 27 Fooksman, Jenna I         14 JCC-MD                         6:28.34  
 28 Scopelliti, Emma P        13 Retrievers-MD                  6:28.98  
 29 McNeil, Charlee A         13 Retrievers-MD                  6:30.46  
 30 Daniel, Debbie J          14 Retrievers-MD                  6:32.45  
 31 Mazzulli, Mary E          13 MSC-MD                         6:34.10  
 32 Padilla, Andrea E         13 Barracudas-MD                  6:34.78  
 33 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                        6:38.09  
 34 Taylor, Marin K           13 MAS-MD                         6:39.75  
 35 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD                         6:39.81  
 36 Erb, Isabelle S           13 MAS-MD                         6:43.59  
 37 Possidente, Ava P         13 JCC-MD                         6:44.19  
 38 Tvedt, Julia R            13 SPY-MD                         6:49.19  
 39 Gasker, Alaina M          14 UN-MD                          6:52.36  
 40 Lucas, Lily E             13 Retrievers-MD                  6:58.11  
 41 Krause, Sarah E           13 SPY-MD                         7:04.37  
 42 Fowler, Abby G            13 Barracudas-MD                  7:04.64  
 43 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         7:10.64  
 44 Ellwood, Beverly F        13 SPRC-MD                        7:15.02  
 45 Libertin, Nadgie K        13 Barracudas-MD                  8:25.89  
 -- Klemm, Isabella A         13 Retrievers-MD                      DFS  
 
Event 32  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 UN-MD                          5:41.08  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        5:47.07  
  3 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                         5:47.20  
  4 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                  5:47.24  
  5 Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD                  5:50.26  
  6 Hogue, Sofie M            12 Retrievers-MD                  5:52.72  
  7 Helminiak, Lauren M       12 MAS-MD                         5:55.32  
  8 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                         5:57.18  
  9 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                         5:58.85  
 10 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                  6:01.46  
 11 Raines, Camryn R          12 SPY-MD                         6:01.55  
 12 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD                         6:01.81  
 13 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        6:02.85  
 14 Carpenter, Macy C         12 UN-MD                          6:09.27  
 15 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                         6:10.96  
 16 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD                         6:17.94  
 17 Deppe, Sierra L           12 ASC-MD                         6:19.81  
 18 Rollins, Heather C        12 CAA-MD                         6:22.35  
 19 Carris, Ellie M           11 Retrievers-MD                  6:23.58  
 20 Freund, Gabrielle J       11 CAA-MD                         6:25.12  
 21 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                        6:26.54  
 22 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                         6:26.56  
 23 Pham, Cecilia D           11 Retrievers-MD                  6:26.61  
 24 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                         6:26.98  
 25 Conaway, Keelie B         12 Barracudas-MD                  6:27.15  
 26 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD                  6:29.74  
 27 Thornton, Brynn E         11 Barracudas-MD                  6:32.41  
 28 Mazzulli, Maggie A        12 MSC-MD                         6:32.74  
 29 Polucha, Olivia K         12 Retrievers-MD                  6:33.78  
 30 Meyer, Natalie W          12 CAA-MD                         6:35.94  
 31 Firth, Kaitlyn L          11 CAA-MD                         6:37.52  
 32 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                         6:37.69  
 33 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                        6:38.64  
 34 Powers, Addison R         10 MAS-MD                         6:38.91  
 35 Purcell, Elise E          12 MSC-MD                         6:43.24  
 36 Monaldo, Aliza F          11 Retrievers-MD                  6:44.65  
 37 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                         6:48.04  
 38 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                         6:49.91  
 39 Mahoney, Sarah C          12 MAS-MD                         6:50.83  
 40 Zhang, Renee y            12 Retrievers-MD                  6:51.83  
 41 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                         6:54.20  
 42 Sorensen, Norah G         12 MAS-MD                         6:54.82  
 43 Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD                         6:56.42  
 44 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         6:56.99  
 45 Weker, Zoe M              11 UN-MD                          6:58.60  
 46 Ohtani, Mizuki            10 CAA-MD                         6:58.94  
 47 Orsburn, Tatiana M        12 Retrievers-MD                  7:00.93  
 48 Grez, Keelie R            11 Barracudas-MD                  7:00.96  
 49 Keating, Morgan R         11 Retrievers-MD                  7:01.30  
 50 D'Souza, Alika E          12 CAA-MD                         7:05.29  
 51 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD                         7:05.60  
 52 Lomonosov, Olivia B       12 Retrievers-MD                  7:06.40  
 53 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                         7:06.86  
 54 Page, Chloe M             10 ASC-MD                         7:09.07  
 55 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                        7:09.77  
 56 Gazelle, Amanda E         10 Retrievers-MD                  7:13.65  
 57 Hutchins, Rachel M        10 UN-MD                          7:15.48  
 58 Thomas, Cassidy M         12 Barracudas-MD                  7:15.62  
 58 Carpenter, Kendall N      10 CAA-MD                         7:15.62  
 60 Ellis, Cheyenne A         11 MAS-MD                         7:17.95  
 61 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                         7:23.68  
 62 Sanders, Koryn A          11 CAA-MD                         7:28.09  
 63 Rothrock, Abby P          10 CAA-MD                         7:28.25  
 64 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                        7:35.63  
 65 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        7:37.08  
 66 Sumpter, Emerson           9 YRAC-MD                        7:42.96  
 67 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                        7:47.87  
 68 Sorensen, Audrey R         8 MAS-MD                         7:49.20  
 69 Garrett, Ella G           12 Retrievers-MD                  7:52.59  
 70 Xu, Amanda C              10 CAA-MD                         7:54.08  
 71 St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                         7:56.86  
 72 Wittholz, Kate E          11 CAA-MD                         7:58.38  
 73 Jackson, Brooke A          9 Retrievers-MD                  7:59.08  
 74 Epp, Sandy L               8 Retrievers-MD                  7:59.09  
 75 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        8:02.40  
 76 Onyenorah, Olivia D        9 Retrievers-MD                  8:02.61  
 77 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD                        8:03.93  
 78 Bucchioni, Alayna K       11 Retrievers-MD                  8:13.60  
 79 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                        8:16.91  
 80 Cahill, Kimberly R        10 YRAC-MD                        8:20.79  
 81 Dinga, Neh N              11 Barracudas-MD                  8:32.69  
 82 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                         8:59.52  
 83 Cahill, Kayla A           12 YRAC-MD                        9:30.44  
 84 Libertin, Annielice K     12 Barracudas-MD                 10:10.17  
 -- Deshpande, Ananya U       10 Retrievers-MD                      DFS  
 -- Del Grosso, Gabrielle L   10 Retrievers-MD                      DFS  
 -- Tis, Katherine M          11 Retrievers-MD                      DFS  
 -- Riley, Sadie E            11 Retrievers-MD                      DFS