Licensed to Annapolis Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/11/2017 04:19 PM
                  2017 Holiday meet - 12/8/2017 to 12/9/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                         1:07.89  
  2 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         1:09.57  
  3 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                        1:11.75  
  4 Hwang, Isabella M         15 EST-MD                         1:13.48  
  5 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                         1:13.65  
  6 Ekanayake, Samantha K     14 EST-MD                         1:13.74  
  7 Gunawardane, Sonali       15 EST-MD                         1:13.80  
  8 Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD                         1:14.19  
  9 Twomey, Claire E          15 ASC-MD                         1:14.40  
 10 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         1:14.68  
 11 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                         1:15.09  
 12 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         1:15.15  
 13 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                         1:15.23  
 14 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                         1:15.28  
 15 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         1:15.59  
 16 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         1:16.14  
 17 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                        1:16.74  
 18 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA-MD                         1:17.05  
 19 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                         1:17.49  
 20 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                         1:17.83  
 21 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         1:18.27  
 22 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         1:18.47  
 23 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                         1:18.98  
 24 Hooper, Erin E            13 ASC-MD                         1:19.67  
 25 Penafiel, Gabby M         18 ASC-MD                         1:19.97  
 26 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         1:20.39  
 27 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         1:20.64  
 28 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        1:20.70  
 29 Kosar, Logan M            15 ACA-MD                         1:20.73  
 30 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         1:20.77  
 31 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                         1:20.93  
 32 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:22.05  
 33 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                         1:22.21  
 34 Tray, Zoe J               13 GBSA-MD                        1:22.86  
 35 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                         1:22.90  
 36 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD                         1:23.34  
 37 Stipe, Lauren R           14 EST-MD                         1:23.43  
 37 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         1:23.43  
 39 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                         1:23.53  
 40 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         1:24.02  
 41 Boretti, Alicia F         13 ASC-MD                         1:24.38  
 42 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         1:25.05  
 43 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                         1:25.08  
 44 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                         1:25.12  
 45 Fritter, Samantha G       14 ASC-MD                         1:25.95  
 46 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                         1:26.12  
 47 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         1:26.65  
 48 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                        1:26.76  
 49 Greenwald, Elise R        14 EST-MD                         1:27.39  
 50 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         1:27.62  
 51 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                         1:28.02  
 52 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         1:28.17  
 53 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         1:28.53  
 54 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                         1:28.94  
 55 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         1:29.20  
 56 Mednick, Anna N           14 ASC-MD                         1:29.96  
 57 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                         1:30.20  
 58 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      13 ASC-MD                         1:30.34  
 59 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                        1:30.54  
 60 Chesley, Sara B           14 EST-MD                         1:30.75  
 61 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  16 SPRC-MD                        1:31.37  
 62 Franco, Paige I           13 ASC-MD                         1:31.90  
 63 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                         1:32.84  
 64 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA-MD                         1:33.50  
 65 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                         1:34.16  
 66 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA-MD                         1:36.40  
 67 Bell, Amayah G            14 EST-MD                         1:42.75  
 68 Longmore, Bella R         11 GMAC-MD                        1:44.70  
 69 Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                         1:53.32  
 70 Wilson, Avery S           14 ASC-MD                         2:07.95  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                          57.53  
  2 Sears, David D            18 ASC-MD                           58.87  
  3 Falsone, Andrew V         17 ASC-MD                         1:01.11  
  4 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                         1:03.89  
  5 Budde, Eli T              15 EST-MD                         1:05.06  
  6 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                        1:05.57  
  7 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                        1:05.99  
  8 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                        1:06.49  
  9 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA-MD                         1:07.42  
 10 Parker, Daniel B          18 SPRC-MD                        1:08.28  
 11 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                         1:08.99  
 12 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                        1:09.19  
 13 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                        1:09.95  
 14 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         1:10.60  
 15 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                         1:10.79  
 16 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                        1:11.53  
 17 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         1:11.58  
 18 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:12.09  
 19 Benton, Taj K             13 EST-MD                         1:12.62  
 20 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                         1:14.19  
 21 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                         1:15.37  
 22 Darling, Aidan W          13 ASC-MD                         1:15.54  
 23 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         1:16.04  
 24 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                        1:16.12  
 25 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         1:17.04  
 26 Sykes, Henry J            13 ASC-MD                         1:17.23  
 27 Wasicko, Mike W           16 EST-MD                         1:17.61  
 28 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         1:18.36  
 29 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         1:18.72  
 30 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                         1:19.13  
 31 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         1:19.43  
 32 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         1:20.69  
 33 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:22.89  
 34 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                         1:24.48  
 35 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                         1:25.04  
 36 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         1:27.66  
 37 Swope, Danny J            13 ASC-MD                         1:28.22  
 38 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                         1:29.04  
 39 Dawson, Luke J            13 GBSA-MD                        1:29.06  
 40 Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                         1:30.07  
 41 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                         1:32.17  
 42 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         1:33.95  
 43 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         1:34.80  
 44 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        1:36.40  
 45 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                         1:43.24  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Lindsey A       16 EST-MD                         2:11.16  
  2 Burkhardt, Grace A        17 ASC-MD                         2:13.51  
  3 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD                         2:16.03  
  4 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                         2:16.13  
  5 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         2:17.89  
  6 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                        2:18.68  
  7 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                         2:19.03  
  8 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         2:20.01  
  9 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                         2:21.40  
 10 Ekanayake, Samantha K     14 EST-MD                         2:23.78  
 11 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        2:25.16  
 12 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                         2:25.70  
 13 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         2:25.79  
 14 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                         2:25.93  
 15 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         2:26.94  
 16 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         2:27.07  
 17 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         2:27.48  
 18 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         2:29.02  
 19 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         2:29.39  
 20 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 ASC-MD                         2:30.27  
 21 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                         2:30.70  
 22 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                        2:31.03  
 23 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         2:32.58  
 24 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      16 EST-MD                         2:32.67  
 25 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         2:32.70  
 26 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         2:33.13  
 27 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD                         2:33.30  
 28 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         2:33.45  
 29 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                         2:34.36  
 30 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         2:34.93  
 31 Kosar, Logan M            15 ACA-MD                         2:35.17  
 32 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         2:35.28  
 33 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                         2:36.29  
 34 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         2:37.20  
 35 Greenwald, Elise R        14 EST-MD                         2:37.89  
 36 Karr, Ann M               12 ASC-MD                         2:38.97  
 37 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                         2:39.04  
 38 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                         2:40.08  
 39 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                         2:40.18  
 40 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                         2:41.82  
 41 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         2:42.33  
 42 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                         2:42.87  
 43 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         2:43.24  
 44 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                         2:44.85  
 45 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         2:45.70  
 46 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                         2:46.35  
 47 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA-MD                         2:47.27  
 48 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                         2:47.56  
 49 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                         2:47.63  
 50 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                         2:49.20  
 51 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                         2:49.54  
 52 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         2:49.61  
 53 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                         2:49.62  
 54 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                         2:51.12  
 55 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                         2:51.96  
 56 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         2:54.12  
 57 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                         2:54.70  
 58 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA-MD                         3:24.08  
 59 Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                         3:55.91  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                         1:52.88  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:56.79  
  3 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                        1:57.25  
  4 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                        1:58.87  
  5 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                        2:00.18  
  6 Drachman, Eli D           16 EST-MD                         2:03.34  
  7 Wilson, Brandon E         15 EST-MD                         2:04.96  
  8 Gunawardane, Sohan        15 EST-MD                         2:09.14  
  9 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                        2:10.36  
 10 Parker, Daniel B          18 SPRC-MD                        2:10.41  
 11 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                         2:11.02  
 12 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                         2:16.98  
 13 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA-MD                         2:20.46  
 14 Darling, Aidan W          13 ASC-MD                         2:21.73  
 15 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         2:22.52  
 16 Benton, Taj K             13 EST-MD                         2:23.85  
 17 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                         2:26.92  
 18 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                         2:28.90  
 19 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        2:29.11  
 20 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         2:29.56  
 21 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                         2:30.84  
 22 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         2:31.47  
 23 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         2:34.35  
 24 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         2:34.43  
 25 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                         2:34.58  
 26 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         2:40.23  
 27 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                         2:40.66  
 28 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                         2:41.23  
 29 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                         2:42.16  
 30 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                         2:44.84  
 31 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                         2:47.36  
 32 Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                         2:50.96  
 33 Swope, Danny J            13 ASC-MD                         2:51.38  
 34 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                        2:51.91  
 35 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         2:59.39  
 -- Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                        5:18.23  
  2 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                        5:20.95  
  3 Hwang, Isabella M         15 EST-MD                         5:24.74  
  4 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                        5:31.40  
  5 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         5:31.77  
  6 Ekanayake, Samantha K     14 EST-MD                         5:37.00  
  7 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         5:37.43  
  8 Thornton, Natalie L       18 EST-MD                         5:37.51  
  9 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         5:37.52  
 10 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                         5:37.92  
 11 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                         5:41.45  
 12 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         5:41.85  
 13 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         5:41.91  
 14 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         5:42.32  
 15 Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD                         5:46.36  
 16 Jones, Melody A           15 GMAC-MD                        5:50.07  
 17 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                        5:50.14  
 18 Burkhardt, Grace A        17 ASC-MD                         5:50.37  
 19 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         5:56.45  
 20 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         5:58.14  
 21 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                         6:01.59  
 22 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         6:02.13  
 23 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         6:02.77  
 24 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                         6:04.06  
 25 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         6:04.61  
 26 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                         6:07.66  
 27 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                        6:08.18  
 28 Messaris, Charlotte R     16 EST-MD                         6:09.89  
 29 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                        6:10.65  
 30 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                         6:13.58  
 31 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                         6:15.04  
 32 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                         6:15.60  
 33 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                         6:17.06  
 34 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         6:17.53  
 35 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                         6:18.00  
 36 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         6:18.41  
 37 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         6:18.43  
 38 Greenwald, Elise R        14 EST-MD                         6:19.78  
 39 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         6:21.32  
 40 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         6:22.62  
 41 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                        6:24.25  
 42 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         6:24.99  
 43 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                         6:28.43  
 44 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                         6:29.09  
 45 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                         6:29.48  
 46 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                         6:34.41  
 47 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                         6:35.10  
 48 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                         6:35.55  
 49 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                         6:36.22  
 50 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                         6:38.38  
 51 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                         6:38.57  
 52 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         6:41.80  
 53 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                         6:44.32  
 54 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         6:44.60  
 55 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                         6:44.65  
 56 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                         6:44.69  
 57 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                         6:48.80  
 58 Franco, Paige I           13 ASC-MD                         6:49.00  
 59 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                        6:53.43  
 60 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                         6:55.44  
 61 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                         6:56.20  
 62 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                         7:00.48  
 63 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        7:01.50  
 64 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                         7:04.02  
 65 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                         7:04.93  
 66 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                         7:07.53  
 67 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                         7:08.94  
 68 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                         7:12.35  
 69 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA-MD                         7:12.77  
 70 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                         7:13.45  
 71 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                         7:14.94  
 72 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                         7:27.18  
 73 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                         7:29.69  
 74 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                         7:30.51  
 75 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                         7:31.92  
 76 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                         7:34.00  
 77 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        7:42.17  
 78 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                         7:43.33  
 79 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                         7:48.65  
 80 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                         7:49.65  
 81 Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                         8:04.60  
 82 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                        8:47.69  
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falsone, Andrew V         17 ASC-MD                         5:03.48  
  2 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD                         5:15.96  
  3 Parker, Daniel B          18 SPRC-MD                        5:15.98  
  4 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                        5:17.90  
  5 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                        5:18.42  
  6 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                         5:18.99  
  7 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         5:20.88  
  8 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA-MD                         5:21.45  
  9 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                        5:21.55  
 10 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                        5:24.49  
 11 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         5:25.94  
 12 Li, Tony F                17 EST-MD                         5:27.45  
 13 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                         5:37.51  
 14 Sloan, Morgan P           12 ASC-MD                         5:39.25  
 15 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                         5:39.65  
 16 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                         5:40.74  
 17 Benton, Taj K             13 EST-MD                         5:41.34  
 18 Padfield, Brett C         13 ASC-MD                         5:43.10  
 19 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         5:46.92  
 20 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        5:50.10  
 21 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         5:53.76  
 22 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         6:00.81  
 23 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                        6:03.85  
 24 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        6:04.70  
 25 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         6:06.08  
 26 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                         6:12.30  
 27 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                         6:14.95  
 28 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                        6:15.52  
 29 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                         6:17.62  
 30 Wasicko, Mike W           16 EST-MD                         6:21.28  
 31 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                         6:22.06  
 32 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                         6:22.13  
 33 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                         6:24.88  
 34 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                         6:27.01  
 35 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         6:27.47  
 36 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                         6:33.73  
 37 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                         6:35.10  
 38 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                         6:40.82  
 39 Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                         6:45.08  
 40 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                         6:45.65  
 41 Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                         6:51.92  
 42 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                         6:53.96  
 43 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        6:57.57  
 44 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                         7:00.75  
 45 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                         7:02.42  
 46 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                         7:02.53  
 47 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         7:02.65  
 48 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                         7:03.37  
 49 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                         7:04.67  
 50 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                         7:05.48  
 51 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                         7:08.51  
 52 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                         7:08.81  
 53 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                         8:41.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Claire E          15 ASC-MD                         2:13.46  
  2 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                         2:15.66  
  3 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         2:21.84  
  4 Madden, Sydney A          17 ASC-MD                         2:37.13  
  5 Jones, Melody A           15 GMAC-MD                        2:48.07  
  6 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                        3:12.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                        1:56.72  
  2 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                        1:56.76  
  3 Drachman, Eli D           16 EST-MD                         2:04.20  
  4 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                        2:09.00  
  5 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                        2:10.53  
  6 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA-MD                         2:20.74  
  7 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                        2:24.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                        2:15.97  
  2 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         2:29.21  
  3 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         2:31.86  
  4 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                         2:36.01  
  5 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         2:37.21  
  6 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                        2:47.61  
  7 McKenna, Lauryn M         14 ASC-MD                         2:48.01  
  8 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                         2:52.38  
  9 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                         2:53.25  
 10 Boretti, Alicia F         13 ASC-MD                         3:05.47  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         2:05.54  
  2 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                         2:05.98  
  3 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                         2:19.68  
  4 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         2:21.83  
  5 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        2:41.36  
  6 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                        3:01.29  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Lindsey A       16 EST-MD                           25.10  
  2 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                           26.05  
  3 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                          26.17  
  4 Insley, Katia A           15 ASC-MD                           26.37  
  5 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA-MD                           26.42  
  6 Burkhardt, Grace A        17 ASC-MD                           26.61  
  7 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                           26.79  
  8 Madden, Sydney A          17 ASC-MD                           26.83  
  9 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                           26.94  
 10 Hwang, Isabella M         15 EST-MD                           26.99  
 11 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA-MD                           27.00  
 12 Thornton, Natalie L       18 EST-MD                           27.30  
 13 Jones, Melody A           15 GMAC-MD                          27.48  
 14 Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD                           27.54  
 15 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                           27.60  
 16 Jensen, Annika H          15 ASC-MD                           27.62  
 17 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA-MD                           27.77  
 18 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                           27.84  
 19 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      16 EST-MD                           28.02  
 20 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                           28.04  
 21 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                           28.07  
 22 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                           28.14  
 23 Gunawardane, Sonali       15 EST-MD                           28.40  
 24 Messaris, Charlotte R     16 EST-MD                           28.47  
 25 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                          28.54  
 26 Kosar, Logan M            15 ACA-MD                           28.62  
 27 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                           29.26  
 28 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 ASC-MD                           29.48  
 28 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                           29.48  
 30 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD                           29.49  
 31 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                          29.78  
 32 Melnick, Emily            16 ASC-MD                           30.29  
 33 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD                           30.34  
 34 Olive, Kathleen R         17 EST-MD                           30.76  
 35 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  16 SPRC-MD                          32.15  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          18 ASC-MD                           21.78  
  2 Falsone, Andrew V         17 ASC-MD                           22.32  
  3 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                          22.42  
  4 Sears, David D            18 ASC-MD                           22.49  
  5 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                          22.56  
  6 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                          22.90  
  7 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                           22.93  
  8 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                          23.31  
  9 Wilson, Brandon E         15 EST-MD                           23.76  
 10 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                           23.89  
 11 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                          24.19  
 12 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                          24.20  
 13 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                           24.23  
 14 Streaker, Steve C         17 EST-MD                           24.40  
 15 Wasicko, Mike W           16 EST-MD                           24.67  
 16 Budde, Eli T              15 EST-MD                           24.75  
 17 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                          25.07  
 18 Mogilnay, Alan F          16 EST-MD                           25.14  
 19 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA-MD                           25.17  
 20 Loughlin, Drew E          16 ASC-MD                           25.19  
 21 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                          25.20  
 22 Gunawardane, Sohan        15 EST-MD                           25.25  
 23 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                           25.32  
 24 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                           25.46  
 25 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                          25.58  
 26 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA-MD                           25.61  
 27 Li, Tony F                17 EST-MD                           25.62  
 28 Zhang, Jeffrey R          16 EST-MD                           26.28  
 29 Brown, C.J. J             15 EST-MD                           27.54  
 30 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                          29.53  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD                           26.04  
  2 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                          26.11  
  3 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                           26.13  
  4 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                           26.59  
  5 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA-MD                           26.97  
  6 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                           27.04  
  7 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                           27.14  
  8 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                           27.44  
  9 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                           27.64  
 10 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                           27.80  
 11 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                           27.82  
 12 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                           27.86  
 13 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                           27.92  
 14 Hooper, Erin E            13 ASC-MD                           27.94  
 15 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                           28.02  
 16 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                           28.07  
 17 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                           28.17  
 18 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                           28.22  
 19 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                           28.27  
 20 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD                           28.47  
 21 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                           28.55  
 22 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                           28.62  
 23 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                           28.74  
 24 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                           28.76  
 25 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                           28.88  
 26 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                           28.89  
 27 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                           29.06  
 28 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                           29.11  
 29 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                           29.17  
 30 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                           29.20  
 31 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                           29.24  
 32 Franco, Paige I           13 ASC-MD                           29.26  
 33 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                           29.32  
 34 Frill, Maddie C           14 GMAC-MD                          29.65  
 35 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                          29.77  
 36 Tray, Zoe J               13 GBSA-MD                          29.78  
 37 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                           29.94  
 38 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                          30.09  
 39 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                           30.16  
 40 McKenna, Lauryn M         14 ASC-MD                           30.30  
 41 Stipe, Lauren R           14 EST-MD                           30.34  
 42 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                          30.49  
 43 Keller, Erin B            13 GBSA-MD                          30.51  
 43 Boretti, Alicia F         13 ASC-MD                           30.51  
 45 Nelson, Allie N           13 GBSA-MD                          30.82  
 46 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                           31.04  
 47 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                           31.12  
 48 Gaynor, Laila C           13 EST-MD                           31.59  
 49 Fritter, Samantha G       14 ASC-MD                           31.63  
 50 Bradley, Angela R         13 ACA-MD                           31.67  
 51 Mednick, Anna N           14 ASC-MD                           31.70  
 52 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                          32.01  
 53 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                           32.14  
 54 Mangen, Natalie V         13 ASC-MD                           33.15  
 55 Gardner, Jocelyn B        13 ASC-MD                           33.28  
 56 Chesley, Sara B           14 EST-MD                           34.82  
 57 Wilson, Avery S           14 ASC-MD                           35.82  
 -- Akinmolayan, Tosin E      13 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                           22.98  
  1 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                           22.98  
  3 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                           24.29  
  4 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD                           24.83  
  5 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                           24.93  
  6 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA-MD                           25.11  
  7 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                           25.27  
  8 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                           25.54  
  9 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                           25.61  
 10 Padfield, Brett C         13 ASC-MD                           26.00  
 11 Sykes, Henry J            13 ASC-MD                           26.07  
 12 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                           26.51  
 13 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                           26.91  
 14 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                           27.03  
 14 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                           27.03  
 16 Ford, Brady S             14 ASC-MD                           27.20  
 17 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                           27.41  
 18 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                           27.43  
 19 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                           27.94  
 20 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA-MD                           28.50  
 21 Guan, Robert Z            13 GBSA-MD                          28.59  
 22 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                          28.65  
 23 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                           28.85  
 24 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                           28.94  
 24 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                           28.94  
 26 Harley, Jadon Z           13 ACA-MD                           29.22  
 27 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                           29.37  
 28 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                           29.63  
 29 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                           29.67  
 30 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                          29.83  
 31 Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                           30.18  
 32 Qiu, Eddy D               14 GBSA-MD                          30.19  
 33 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                          31.67  
 34 Rivas, Jack A             13 ASC-MD                           33.40  
 35 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                          33.57  
 36 Orzech, Todd E            13 ACA-MD                           34.18  
 37 Schiffer, Caden B         14 ACA-MD                           37.14  
 
Event 15  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Lindsey A       16 EST-MD                         1:00.07  
  2 Burkhardt, Grace A        17 ASC-MD                         1:02.61  
  3 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                         1:03.75  
  4 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                        1:05.13  
  5 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         1:05.77  
  6 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA-MD                         1:06.57  
  6 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                         1:06.57  
  8 Twomey, Claire E          15 ASC-MD                         1:07.68  
  9 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA-MD                         1:07.75  
 10 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA-MD                         1:07.82  
 11 Jensen, Annika H          15 ASC-MD                         1:08.50  
 12 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         1:08.53  
 13 Gunawardane, Sonali       15 EST-MD                         1:09.11  
 14 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                         1:09.21  
 15 Insley, Katia A           15 ASC-MD                         1:09.22  
 16 Kosar, Logan M            15 ACA-MD                         1:10.02  
 17 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         1:10.25  
 18 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD                         1:10.37  
 19 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                        1:10.57  
 20 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:11.99  
 21 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         1:12.49  
 22 Jones, Melody A           15 GMAC-MD                        1:13.33  
 23 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      16 EST-MD                         1:13.43  
 24 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 ASC-MD                         1:13.76  
 25 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                         1:13.98  
 26 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                         1:14.16  
 27 Melnick, Emily            16 ASC-MD                         1:14.64  
 28 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD                         1:15.86  
 29 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                        1:18.70  
 30 Olive, Kathleen R         17 EST-MD                         1:22.17  
 31 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  16 SPRC-MD                        1:31.93  
 
Event 16  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                           52.57  
  2 Hayburn, Jimmy G          18 ASC-MD                           53.08  
  3 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                          54.34  
  4 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                           56.72  
  5 Drachman, Eli D           16 EST-MD                           56.90  
  6 Wilson, Brandon E         15 EST-MD                           57.61  
  7 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                          58.06  
  8 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                          58.67  
  9 Mogilnay, Alan F          16 EST-MD                           58.84  
 10 Sears, David D            18 ASC-MD                           59.16  
 11 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                           59.23  
 12 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                          59.46  
 13 Gunawardane, Sohan        15 EST-MD                         1:00.08  
 14 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         1:00.60  
 15 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                        1:01.33  
 16 Budde, Eli T              15 EST-MD                         1:02.91  
 17 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                        1:02.99  
 18 Li, Tony F                17 EST-MD                         1:06.00  
 19 Streaker, Steve C         17 EST-MD                         1:06.24  
 20 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                         1:06.28  
 21 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA-MD                         1:06.88  
 22 Loughlin, Drew E          16 ASC-MD                         1:07.11  
 23 Zhang, Jeffrey R          16 EST-MD                         1:07.20  
 24 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                        1:11.53  
 25 Brown, C.J. J             15 EST-MD                         1:15.61  
 26 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        1:29.33  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                        1:01.54  
  2 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD                         1:02.45  
  3 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                         1:02.79  
  4 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                        1:03.95  
  5 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                         1:05.72  
  6 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         1:06.13  
  7 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                         1:07.51  
  8 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                         1:08.63  
  9 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                         1:08.73  
 10 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         1:10.19  
 11 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         1:10.22  
 12 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA-MD                         1:10.43  
 13 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         1:10.51  
 14 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         1:10.55  
 15 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         1:10.95  
 16 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         1:11.69  
 17 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                         1:12.21  
 18 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                         1:12.45  
 19 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         1:12.47  
 20 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                         1:12.48  
 21 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         1:12.91  
 22 Hooper, Erin E            13 ASC-MD                         1:13.06  
 23 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                         1:13.33  
 24 Frill, Maddie C           14 GMAC-MD                        1:13.64  
 25 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                         1:13.66  
 26 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                         1:13.90  
 27 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                         1:14.13  
 28 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                         1:14.37  
 29 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                        1:14.84  
 30 McKenna, Lauryn M         14 ASC-MD                         1:15.72  
 31 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                         1:16.38  
 32 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                        1:16.43  
 33 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         1:16.95  
 34 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                         1:18.04  
 35 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         1:18.26  
 36 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         1:18.49  
 37 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         1:18.78  
 38 Mednick, Anna N           14 ASC-MD                         1:19.52  
 39 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                         1:20.49  
 40 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD                         1:20.68  
 41 Bradley, Angela R         13 ACA-MD                         1:21.80  
 42 Gardner, Jocelyn B        13 ASC-MD                         1:24.06  
 43 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                        1:24.81  
 44 Franco, Paige I           13 ASC-MD                         1:25.00  
 45 Keller, Erin B            13 GBSA-MD                        1:26.48  
 46 Gaynor, Laila C           13 EST-MD                         1:26.71  
 47 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      13 ASC-MD                         1:33.40  
 48 Wilson, Avery S           14 ASC-MD                         1:33.94  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                           53.51  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                           56.26  
  3 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                           58.80  
  4 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA-MD                         1:00.55  
  5 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD                         1:00.64  
  6 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                         1:01.49  
  7 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                         1:03.08  
  8 Padfield, Brett C         13 ASC-MD                         1:03.30  
  9 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                         1:05.31  
 10 Darling, Aidan W          13 ASC-MD                         1:05.79  
 11 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         1:07.34  
 12 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                         1:07.63  
 13 Ford, Brady S             14 ASC-MD                         1:07.95  
 14 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         1:08.18  
 15 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                         1:09.27  
 16 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         1:10.60  
 17 Sykes, Henry J            13 ASC-MD                         1:10.74  
 18 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         1:11.12  
 19 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         1:12.02  
 20 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         1:12.12  
 21 Guan, Robert Z            13 GBSA-MD                        1:12.27  
 22 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                         1:13.68  
 23 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                         1:15.39  
 24 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                        1:15.49  
 25 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA-MD                         1:15.53  
 26 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                         1:16.55  
 27 Qiu, Eddy D               14 GBSA-MD                        1:16.62  
 28 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        1:16.83  
 29 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                        1:19.02  
 30 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                         1:19.47  
 31 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                         1:19.96  
 32 Harley, Jadon Z           13 ACA-MD                         1:21.30  
 33 Qian, Johannes J          14 EST-MD                         1:25.47  
 34 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        1:27.16  
 35 Rivas, Jack A             13 ASC-MD                         1:27.98  
 36 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                        1:28.06  
 37 Orzech, Todd E            13 ACA-MD                         1:31.34  
 -- Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Isabella M         15 EST-MD                         2:01.87  
  2 Bartlett, Lindsey A       16 EST-MD                         2:04.05  
  3 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                         2:04.17  
  4 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                         2:05.16  
  5 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         2:05.61  
  6 Madden, Sydney A          17 ASC-MD                         2:07.91  
  7 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA-MD                         2:08.08  
  8 Twomey, Claire E          15 ASC-MD                         2:08.92  
  9 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA-MD                         2:09.54  
 10 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                         2:09.58  
 11 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                        2:09.62  
 12 Burkhardt, Grace A        17 ASC-MD                         2:10.19  
 13 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                         2:10.97  
 14 Thornton, Natalie L       18 EST-MD                         2:11.97  
 15 Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD                         2:12.01  
 16 Gunawardane, Sonali       15 EST-MD                         2:12.45  
 17 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 ASC-MD                         2:12.77  
 18 Insley, Katia A           15 ASC-MD                         2:12.83  
 19 Jensen, Annika H          15 ASC-MD                         2:12.88  
 20 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         2:14.85  
 21 Kosar, Logan M            15 ACA-MD                         2:15.03  
 22 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      16 EST-MD                         2:16.43  
 23 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         2:17.75  
 24 Messaris, Charlotte R     16 EST-MD                         2:18.56  
 25 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA-MD                         2:19.92  
 26 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                        2:21.54  
 27 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                         2:22.88  
 28 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                         2:23.80  
 29 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                        2:24.11  
 30 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD                         2:25.27  
 31 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         2:26.41  
 32 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD                         2:27.46  
 33 Melnick, Emily            16 ASC-MD                         2:30.36  
 34 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  16 SPRC-MD                        2:41.92  
 35 Olive, Kathleen R         17 EST-MD                         2:43.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                        1:45.12  
  2 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                         1:45.69  
  3 Falsone, Andrew V         17 ASC-MD                         1:46.99  
  4 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                        1:47.52  
  5 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                         1:52.34  
  6 Sears, David D            18 ASC-MD                         1:52.53  
  7 Drachman, Eli D           16 EST-MD                         1:54.06  
  8 Wilson, Brandon E         15 EST-MD                         1:56.29  
  9 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                        1:56.82  
 10 Budde, Eli T              15 EST-MD                         1:57.09  
 10 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                        1:57.09  
 12 Gunawardane, Sohan        15 EST-MD                         1:57.30  
 13 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA-MD                         1:57.48  
 14 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                        1:57.64  
 15 Li, Tony F                17 EST-MD                         1:58.06  
 16 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                         1:58.21  
 17 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         1:58.36  
 18 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA-MD                         1:58.75  
 19 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                        1:59.01  
 20 Mogilnay, Alan F          16 EST-MD                         1:59.76  
 21 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                        2:01.19  
 22 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                        2:01.45  
 23 Streaker, Steve C         17 EST-MD                         2:02.63  
 24 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                         2:04.35  
 25 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                         2:05.77  
 26 Zhang, Jeffrey R          16 EST-MD                         2:06.70  
 27 Loughlin, Drew E          16 ASC-MD                         2:07.08  
 28 Wasicko, Mike W           16 EST-MD                         2:09.54  
 29 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                        2:12.88  
 30 Brown, C.J. J             15 EST-MD                         2:15.31  
 31 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        2:35.93  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                        1:59.54  
  2 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                        2:01.01  
  3 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                         2:05.84  
  4 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA-MD                         2:07.44  
  5 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                         2:09.34  
  6 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                         2:10.16  
  7 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         2:10.39  
  8 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         2:10.75  
  9 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                         2:11.68  
 10 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                         2:12.85  
 11 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                         2:13.15  
 12 Hooper, Erin E            13 ASC-MD                         2:13.51  
 13 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         2:13.89  
 14 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         2:13.92  
 15 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         2:14.43  
 16 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         2:16.37  
 17 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         2:16.61  
 18 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         2:16.71  
 19 Gershman, Sarah M         13 ASC-MD                         2:18.31  
 20 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                         2:18.56  
 21 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                         2:18.86  
 22 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD                         2:19.37  
 23 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         2:19.87  
 24 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                        2:20.17  
 25 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                         2:20.57  
 26 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         2:20.83  
 27 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                         2:20.85  
 28 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         2:21.36  
 29 Frill, Maddie C           14 GMAC-MD                        2:22.16  
 30 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                         2:22.40  
 31 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                         2:22.89  
 32 Bergeron, Peyton E        13 ASC-MD                         2:23.04  
 33 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         2:24.58  
 34 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                         2:26.43  
 35 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                         2:29.02  
 36 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                        2:29.22  
 37 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         2:30.58  
 38 Bradley, Angela R         13 ACA-MD                         2:31.60  
 39 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         2:31.75  
 40 Tray, Zoe J               13 GBSA-MD                        2:32.69  
 41 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                         2:32.79  
 42 Stipe, Lauren R           14 EST-MD                         2:33.06  
 43 Franco, Paige I           13 ASC-MD                         2:34.19  
 44 Keller, Erin B            13 GBSA-MD                        2:34.29  
 45 Harding, Adah V           14 SPRC-MD                        2:34.35  
 46 Fritter, Samantha G       14 ASC-MD                         2:36.71  
 47 Nelson, Allie N           13 GBSA-MD                        2:37.65  
 48 Mangen, Natalie V         13 ASC-MD                         2:42.63  
 49 Gaynor, Laila C           13 EST-MD                         2:43.01  
 50 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                        2:47.60  
 51 Chesley, Sara B           14 EST-MD                         2:50.26  
 52 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      13 ASC-MD                         2:51.80  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                         1:49.37  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:49.55  
  3 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD                         1:57.09  
  4 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                         1:57.10  
  5 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA-MD                         2:00.89  
  6 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         2:01.19  
  7 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                         2:03.66  
  8 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                         2:04.47  
  9 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                         2:04.59  
 10 Padfield, Brett C         13 ASC-MD                         2:07.28  
 11 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                         2:08.22  
 12 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         2:09.30  
 13 Darling, Aidan W          13 ASC-MD                         2:09.47  
 14 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA-MD                         2:13.17  
 15 Ford, Brady S             14 ASC-MD                         2:13.37  
 16 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         2:14.03  
 17 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                         2:14.15  
 18 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         2:14.24  
 19 Sykes, Henry J            13 ASC-MD                         2:15.47  
 20 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         2:15.48  
 21 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                        2:16.06  
 22 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        2:20.08  
 23 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         2:22.97  
 24 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         2:23.33  
 25 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                         2:24.15  
 26 Harley, Jadon Z           13 ACA-MD                         2:27.31  
 27 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                        2:28.69  
 28 Guan, Robert Z            13 GBSA-MD                        2:29.24  
 29 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                         2:29.68  
 30 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                         2:33.11  
 31 Rivas, Jack A             13 ASC-MD                         2:34.47  
 32 Qiu, Eddy D               14 GBSA-MD                        2:35.09  
 33 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                         2:40.24  
 34 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        2:43.19  
 35 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                        2:43.59  
 36 Orzech, Todd E            13 ACA-MD                         2:47.46  
 37 Qian, Johannes J          14 EST-MD                         2:47.93  
 38 Schiffer, Caden B         14 ACA-MD                         3:09.95  
 -- Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                        2:18.82  
  2 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                         2:26.14  
  3 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        2:28.51  
  4 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         2:32.77  
  5 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                         2:32.81  
  6 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 ASC-MD                         2:33.72  
  7 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         2:36.05  
  8 Carpenter, Macy C         12 ASC-MD                         2:40.42  
  9 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                         2:41.00  
 10 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                         2:41.10  
 11 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                        2:41.51  
 12 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                         2:41.88  
 13 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                        2:42.06  
 14 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                         2:42.15  
 15 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                         2:44.40  
 16 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                         2:45.94  
 17 Penafiel, Isabel E        12 ASC-MD                         2:46.92  
 18 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                         2:49.39  
 19 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                         2:49.77  
 20 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                         2:49.87  
 21 Hayes, Hanna G            11 ASC-MD                         2:50.76  
 22 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                         2:51.33  
 23 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                         2:51.90  
 24 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                         2:52.36  
 25 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                         2:53.51  
 26 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                         2:53.91  
 27 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                         2:54.06  
 28 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                         2:54.94  
 29 Arciaga, Sierra L         12 GBSA-MD                        2:56.31  
 30 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                         2:57.36  
 31 Frill, Morgan V           11 GMAC-MD                        2:57.39  
 32 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                         2:57.52  
 33 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                         2:57.94  
 34 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                        2:58.39  
 35 Given, Mady N             11 SPRC-MD                        2:59.60  
 36 Vander Roest, Rachael L   12 SPRC-MD                        3:01.79  
 37 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                         3:02.02  
 38 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                         3:03.28  
 39 Anderson, Charlotte E     12 SPRC-MD                        3:06.24  
 40 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                         3:06.58  
 41 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                         3:08.21  
 42 Salkeld, Leah G           11 SPRC-MD                        3:09.30  
 43 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                         3:23.67  
 44 Longmore, Bella R         11 GMAC-MD                        3:24.12  
 45 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                         3:30.73  
 -- Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           11 ASC-MD                         2:21.52  
  2 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         2:26.20  
  3 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                         2:32.79  
  4 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        2:33.33  
  5 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                         2:36.32  
  6 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         2:39.25  
  7 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                        2:39.39  
  8 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                         2:42.92  
  9 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                         2:43.79  
 10 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                         2:44.02  
 11 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                         2:44.12  
 12 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        2:45.61  
 13 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                         2:46.02  
 14 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                         2:46.14  
 15 Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                         2:48.68  
 16 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                         2:50.13  
 17 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                         2:54.62  
 18 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                        2:56.56  
 19 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                         2:57.50  
 20 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                         2:57.88  
 21 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                         2:58.33  
 22 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                         3:00.99  
 23 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                         3:01.54  
 24 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                        3:01.76  
 25 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA-MD                         3:03.14  
 26 Munns, Joshua P           12 GBSA-MD                        3:09.69  
 27 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                         3:28.07  
 28 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                        3:31.16  
 29 Qian, Simon C             12 EST-MD                         3:36.84  
 30 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                         3:49.82  
 31 Nicklaus, Sasha M         11 GBSA-MD                        3:57.66  
 -- Nicklaus, Grisha M        11 GBSA-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA-MD                         2:52.01  
  2 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        2:55.52  
  3 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                         2:57.55  
  4 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                         2:57.94  
  5 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                         3:00.24  
  6 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                        3:01.75  
  7 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                         3:02.49  
  8 Quinn, Olivia G            9 GMAC-MD                        3:04.84  
  9 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                         3:05.20  
 10 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                         3:08.26  
 11 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                         3:08.72  
 12 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                         3:09.75  
 13 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        3:15.63  
 14 Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                         3:17.04  
 15 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                        3:17.32  
 16 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                         3:18.83  
 17 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                         3:25.72  
 18 Montenegro, Kelaya         9 GBSA-MD                        3:29.08  
 19 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                        3:32.23  
 20 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                         3:33.34  
 21 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                         3:35.45  
 22 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                         3:36.46  
 23 Anderson, Clara I         10 SPRC-MD                        3:37.72  
 24 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                         3:38.53  
 25 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                         3:39.11  
 26 Longmore, Gabbie L         9 GMAC-MD                        3:42.40  
 27 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                         3:43.76  
 28 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                         3:45.78  
 29 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                        3:46.73  
 30 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                        3:55.33  
 31 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                         3:59.39  
 32 Wilder, Kennedy A         10 SPRC-MD                        4:01.89  
 -- Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                             DQ  
 -- Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Leon, Sophia R            10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         2:34.09  
  2 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                         2:47.75  
  3 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        2:54.30  
  4 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                         2:55.41  
  5 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                         2:56.96  
  6 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                         3:00.55  
  7 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                         3:02.06  
  8 Aguirre, Giovanni G       10 ASC-MD                         3:03.05  
  9 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         3:03.32  
 10 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                        3:03.99  
 11 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                         3:04.53  
 12 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                         3:07.38  
 13 Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                         3:12.07  
 14 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                         3:18.04  
 15 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                         3:25.04  
 16 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                        3:31.41  
 17 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                         3:32.37  
 18 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                         3:46.33  
 19 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                         3:49.38  
 20 Stewart, Aidan C          10 SPRC-MD                        3:53.15  
 21 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                        4:00.98  
 22 Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                         4:18.60  
 23 Keller, Liam P            10 GBSA-MD                        4:33.84  
 -- Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Zimmerman, Matthew W       9 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                          26.37  
  2 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                           27.08  
  3 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                           27.67  
  4 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                           27.81  
  5 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                           27.83  
  6 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                           28.40  
  7 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                           28.66  
  8 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                           29.15  
  9 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                          29.34  
 10 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                           29.44  
 11 Medine, Kaelyn M          12 ASC-MD                           29.50  
 12 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                           29.55  
 13 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                           29.88  
 14 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                           30.04  
 15 Arciaga, Sierra L         12 GBSA-MD                          30.38  
 16 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                           30.39  
 17 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                           30.43  
 18 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                          30.54  
 19 Penafiel, Isabel E        12 ASC-MD                           30.56  
 20 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                           30.67  
 21 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                           30.77  
 22 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                           30.82  
 23 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                           30.83  
 24 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                           30.88  
 25 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                           31.00  
 26 Karr, Ann M               12 ASC-MD                           31.05  
 27 Frill, Morgan V           11 GMAC-MD                          31.21  
 28 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                          31.42  
 29 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                           31.71  
 30 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA-MD                           31.76  
 31 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                           31.93  
 32 Hayes, Hanna G            11 ASC-MD                           31.96  
 33 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                           31.99  
 34 Vander Roest, Rachael L   12 SPRC-MD                          32.55  
 35 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                           32.60  
 36 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                           32.64  
 37 Kelso, Elise R            11 ASC-MD                           32.73  
 38 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                           32.92  
 39 Wood, Chelsea F           11 ASC-MD                           33.12  
 40 Hill, Marisa J            12 GBSA-MD                          33.20  
 41 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                           33.74  
 42 Linville, Keira S         11 ASC-MD                           33.82  
 43 Given, Mady N             11 SPRC-MD                          33.98  
 44 Anderson, Charlotte E     12 SPRC-MD                          34.39  
 45 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                           34.66  
 46 White, Kasey L            12 ACA-MD                           34.68  
 47 Freeman, Holly A          12 SPRC-MD                          35.11  
 48 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                           35.15  
 49 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                           35.17  
 50 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                           35.18  
 51 Manicone, Via L           12 ASC-MD                           36.17  
 52 Dinger, Zoe F             12 ACA-MD                           36.59  
 53 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                           36.97  
 54 Essa, Osob B              11 ASC-MD                           37.02  
 55 Blackmon, Julia L         11 ASC-MD                           37.16  
 56 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                          37.80  
 57 Longmore, Bella R         11 GMAC-MD                          38.06  
 58 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                          38.19  
 59 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                          41.72  
 -- Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Carpenter, Macy C         12 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                          26.56  
  2 Sloan, Morgan P           12 ASC-MD                           26.87  
  3 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                           27.48  
  4 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                           28.44  
  5 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                           28.82  
  6 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                          28.89  
  7 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                           28.99  
  7 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                           28.99  
  9 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                           29.35  
 10 Harris, Harris C          12 ASC-MD                           29.36  
 11 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                           29.49  
 12 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                           29.72  
 13 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                           29.94  
 14 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                           30.22  
 15 Bulger, Luke D            12 ASC-MD                           30.49  
 16 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA-MD                           30.55  
 17 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                           30.59  
 18 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD                           31.28  
 19 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                           31.34  
 20 Munns, Joshua P           12 GBSA-MD                          31.39  
 21 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD                          31.43  
 22 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                           31.62  
 23 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                           32.13  
 24 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                           32.49  
 25 Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                           32.51  
 26 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA-MD                           32.52  
 27 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                          32.60  
 28 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                          32.65  
 29 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                           32.75  
 30 Tiller, Jordan T          11 ACA-MD                           32.89  
 31 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                           32.92  
 32 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                          33.19  
 33 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                          34.21  
 34 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                           34.87  
 35 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                          35.61  
 36 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                           36.02  
 37 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                           36.52  
 38 Nicklaus, Sasha M         11 GBSA-MD                          37.62  
 39 Nicklaus, Grisha M        11 GBSA-MD                          38.79  
 40 Schappelle, David S       11 GBSA-MD                          39.54  
 41 Qian, Simon C             12 EST-MD                           39.57  
 42 Montenegro, Gabriel       11 GBSA-MD                          40.42  
 43 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                           41.06  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                           29.34  
  2 Healy, Rian E             10 ASC-MD                           29.49  
  3 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                           30.63  
  4 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                           32.43  
  5 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA-MD                           32.50  
  6 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                           32.60  
  7 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                           32.61  
  8 Quinn, Olivia G            9 GMAC-MD                          33.11  
  9 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                           33.28  
  9 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA-MD                           33.28  
 11 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                          33.62  
 12 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                           33.76  
 13 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                           33.78  
 14 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                           34.00  
 15 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                           34.35  
 16 Madden, Lexi C            10 ASC-MD                           34.45  
 17 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                           34.70  
 18 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                          34.88  
 19 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                          35.30  
 20 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                           35.32  
 21 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                           35.43  
 22 Gould, Leana S            10 ASC-MD                           35.54  
 23 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                           35.72  
 24 Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                           35.84  
 25 Hutton, Kathleen a         9 ACA-MD                           36.21  
 26 Barowski, Isabel R         9 ACA-MD                           36.35  
 27 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                          36.84  
 28 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                          36.98  
 29 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                           37.28  
 30 Demmin, Emma               9 EST-MD                           37.37  
 31 Vannoy, Violet M          10 ASC-MD                           37.46  
 32 Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                          37.50  
 33 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                           37.72  
 34 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L   10 ASC-MD                           37.94  
 35 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                           37.96  
 36 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                           38.10  
 37 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                           38.63  
 38 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                          39.46  
 39 Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                           39.54  
 40 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                           39.61  
 41 Harley, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD                           40.21  
 42 Carraway, Sydney J        10 ASC-MD                           40.55  
 43 Longmore, Gabbie L         9 GMAC-MD                          40.61  
 44 Eckman, Caroline K         9 ACA-MD                           40.82  
 45 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA-MD                           40.83  
 46 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                           41.17  
 47 Whalen, Aubrey P           9 ASC-MD                           41.37  
 48 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                           41.72  
 49 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                           41.82  
 50 Bergendahl, Delaney G      9 ASC-MD                           42.19  
 51 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                           42.31  
 52 Heenan, Raleigh A          9 ACA-MD                           43.09  
 53 Ikemoto, Hannah M         10 ACA-MD                           43.24  
 54 Bowman, Ellie M           10 ACA-MD                           43.73  
 55 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           9 ACA-MD                           44.03  
 56 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                          44.45  
 57 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                           44.63  
 58 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                           44.82  
 59 Wilder, Kennedy A         10 SPRC-MD                          44.84  
 60 Hill, Addy J               9 SPRC-MD                          45.24  
 61 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                          45.32  
 62 Koppels, Caroline F        9 ASC-MD                           47.15  
 63 Blackmon, Claire N         9 ASC-MD                           52.51  
 64 Woelfel, Morgan O          9 EST-MD                           52.60  
 65 Rutkowski, Rose M          9 ASC-MD                           56.63  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                           28.75  
  2 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                           30.19  
  3 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                           30.96  
  4 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                           30.98  
  5 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                           31.23  
  6 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                           32.35  
  7 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                           32.50  
  8 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                           32.68  
  9 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                           33.24  
 10 Mitchell, Patrick J       10 ASC-MD                           34.52  
 11 Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA-MD                           34.61  
 12 McDonnell, Theo M          9 ASC-MD                           34.96  
 13 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                           35.17  
 14 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                           35.70  
 15 Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                           35.76  
 16 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        10 ASC-MD                           36.10  
 17 Berrios, Kaito V           9 EST-MD                           36.12  
 18 Hernandez, Julian S        9 ASC-MD                           36.33  
 19 Pagent, Jacob A           10 ASC-MD                           36.77  
 20 Higgins, Luke W           10 ASC-MD                           36.92  
 21 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                           37.16  
 22 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                           37.62  
 23 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                           37.78  
 24 Nettles, Jai E             9 EST-MD                           37.99  
 25 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                           38.16  
 26 Panfiorau, Anthony V       9 EST-MD                           40.06  
 27 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                           40.41  
 27 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                          40.41  
 29 Bayes, Matt V             10 ASC-MD                           40.50  
 30 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                           40.82  
 31 Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                           41.58  
 32 McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                           41.69  
 33 Zimmerman, Matthew W       9 SPRC-MD                          42.29  
 34 Roy, Rahul M               9 EST-MD                           43.10  
 35 Rakesh, Siddarth V        10 GBSA-MD                          44.08  
 36 Yi, Ryan                   9 GBSA-MD                          44.40  
 37 Eller, Ethan E            10 ACA-MD                           44.78  
 38 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                          45.31  
 39 Keller, Liam P            10 GBSA-MD                          47.03  
 40 Hair, Dawson D             9 ASC-MD                           48.70  
 41 Sweet, Richie T           10 ASC-MD                           48.72  
 42 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                          49.81  
 43 Essa, Zak B                9 ASC-MD                           53.73  
 44 Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                           54.52  
 45 Heenan, Timothy S         10 ACA-MD                           57.56  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                         1:05.11   17  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        1:06.64   16  
  3 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         1:07.42   15  
  4 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         1:07.89   14  
  5 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                         1:12.39   13  
  6 Medine, Kaelyn M          12 ASC-MD                         1:13.16   12  
  7 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                         1:13.45   11  
  8 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                         1:13.57    9  
  9 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 ASC-MD                         1:13.68    7  
 10 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                         1:14.05    6  
 11 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                         1:15.63  
 12 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                         1:15.72    5  
 13 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                         1:15.86    4  
 14 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                        1:16.72    3  
 15 Karr, Ann M               12 ASC-MD                         1:16.90    2  
 16 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                         1:17.00    1  
 17 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                         1:17.08  
 18 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                         1:17.51  
 19 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                         1:18.25  
 20 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                         1:18.74  
 21 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                         1:18.82  
 22 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                        1:19.38   20  
 23 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                         1:19.39  
 24 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                         1:19.87  
 25 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                         1:20.26  
 26 Given, Mady N             11 SPRC-MD                        1:20.43  
 27 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                         1:20.57  
 28 Hill, Marisa J            12 GBSA-MD                        1:20.64  
 29 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                         1:21.93  
 30 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                         1:22.37  
 31 Vander Roest, Rachael L   12 SPRC-MD                        1:23.74  
 32 Manicone, Via L           12 ASC-MD                         1:25.01  
 33 Frill, Morgan V           11 GMAC-MD                        1:25.21  
 34 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                         1:25.31  
 35 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                         1:26.04  
 36 Kelso, Elise R            11 ASC-MD                         1:27.76  
 37 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                         1:28.20  
 38 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                         1:29.17  
 39 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                         1:29.98  
 40 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                         1:30.17  
 41 Salkeld, Leah G           11 SPRC-MD                        1:30.31  
 42 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                        1:30.85  
 43 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:31.36  
 44 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                         1:32.70  
 45 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                         1:34.50  
 46 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                         1:34.61  
 47 Freeman, Holly A          12 SPRC-MD                        1:35.95  
 48 Longmore, Bella R         11 GMAC-MD                        1:37.11  
 49 Linville, Keira S         11 ASC-MD                         1:37.48  
 50 Essa, Osob B              11 ASC-MD                         1:40.11  
 51 Dinger, Zoe F             12 ACA-MD                         1:44.74  
 52 Blackmon, Julia L         11 ASC-MD                         1:48.47  
 53 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                        1:53.05  
 -- Wood, Chelsea F           11 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         1:04.30  
  2 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        1:07.67  
  3 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                         1:10.34  
  4 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                        1:10.42  
  5 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                         1:13.05  
  6 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         1:14.30  
  7 Bulger, Luke D            12 ASC-MD                         1:14.61  
  8 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                         1:16.67  
  9 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                         1:17.65  
 10 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                         1:17.81  
 11 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                         1:17.89  
 12 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA-MD                         1:18.60  
 13 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD                        1:18.72  
 14 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:18.79  
 15 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                         1:19.24  
 16 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                        1:20.04  
 17 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD                         1:20.98  
 18 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                         1:21.66  
 19 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                         1:23.28  
 20 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                         1:23.31  
 21 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                         1:23.33  
 22 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                        1:23.75  
 23 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                         1:23.96  
 24 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                         1:23.99  
 25 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA-MD                         1:24.28  
 26 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                        1:25.27  
 27 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                         1:26.44  
 28 Tiller, Jordan T          11 ACA-MD                         1:27.21  
 29 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                         1:28.30  
 30 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                         1:29.11  
 31 Munns, Joshua P           12 GBSA-MD                        1:32.45  
 32 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                        1:34.90  
 33 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                        1:35.26  
 34 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                         1:35.83  
 35 Schappelle, David S       11 GBSA-MD                        1:39.56  
 36 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                         1:39.73  
 37 Qian, Simon C             12 EST-MD                         1:43.89  
 38 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                         1:44.57  
 39 Montenegro, Gabriel       11 GBSA-MD                        1:47.32  
 40 Nicklaus, Sasha M         11 GBSA-MD                        1:47.50  
 41 Nicklaus, Grisha M        11 GBSA-MD                        1:51.39  
 -- Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Harris, Harris C          12 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                         1:12.73  
  2 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         1:14.06  
  3 Healy, Rian E             10 ASC-MD                         1:16.36  
  4 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                         1:19.71  
  4 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                         1:19.71  
  6 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                         1:20.06  
  7 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                         1:20.83  
  8 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA-MD                         1:21.30  
  9 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                         1:23.21  
 10 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        1:24.00  
 11 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                         1:25.60  
 12 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                         1:27.05  
 13 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                         1:27.77  
 14 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                         1:28.24  
 15 Quinn, Olivia G            9 GMAC-MD                        1:28.62  
 16 Madden, Lexi C            10 ASC-MD                         1:28.64  
 17 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                         1:29.96  
 18 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                         1:30.04  
 19 Barowski, Isabel R         9 ACA-MD                         1:30.30  
 20 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA-MD                         1:30.73  
 21 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                         1:31.29  
 22 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                         1:32.95  
 23 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                         1:34.06  
 24 Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                        1:34.58  
 25 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L   10 ASC-MD                         1:35.83  
 26 Demmin, Emma               9 EST-MD                         1:37.52  
 27 Hutton, Kathleen a         9 ACA-MD                         1:38.56  
 28 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                         1:40.44  
 29 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                         1:40.64  
 30 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                         1:40.71  
 31 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                         1:42.88  
 32 Whalen, Aubrey P           9 ASC-MD                         1:43.11  
 33 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                         1:43.20  
 34 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                         1:43.76  
 35 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                         1:44.53  
 36 Vannoy, Violet M          10 ASC-MD                         1:46.36  
 37 Harley, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD                         1:47.62  
 38 Koppels, Caroline F        9 ASC-MD                         1:47.91  
 39 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                         1:48.15  
 40 Longmore, Gabbie L         9 GMAC-MD                        1:48.53  
 41 Heenan, Raleigh A          9 ACA-MD                         1:50.32  
 42 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA-MD                         1:52.42  
 43 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                         1:52.46  
 44 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                         1:53.21  
 45 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                        1:55.42  
 46 Hill, Addy J               9 SPRC-MD                        1:56.16  
 47 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                        1:57.97  
 48 Blackmon, Claire N         9 ASC-MD                         2:01.47  
 49 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                        2:01.65  
 50 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           9 ACA-MD                         2:02.80  
 51 Woelfel, Morgan O          9 EST-MD                         2:20.62  
 -- Rutkowski, Rose M          9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Eckman, Caroline K         9 ACA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Ikemoto, Hannah M         10 ACA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                             DQ  
 -- Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Leon, Sophia R            10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Russell, Abby E            9 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:08.55  
  2 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        1:20.02  
  3 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                         1:21.46  
  4 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                         1:22.55  
  5 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                         1:23.39  
  6 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         1:23.67  
  7 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                         1:24.48  
  8 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                        1:24.57  
  9 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                         1:24.74  
 10 Mitchell, Patrick J       10 ASC-MD                         1:25.33  
 11 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                         1:26.47  
 12 Higgins, Luke W           10 ASC-MD                         1:27.63  
 13 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                         1:28.10  
 14 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                         1:28.73  
 15 Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                         1:30.01  
 16 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                         1:31.43  
 17 Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA-MD                         1:32.32  
 18 McDonnell, Theo M          9 ASC-MD                         1:32.92  
 19 Berrios, Kaito V           9 EST-MD                         1:37.40  
 20 Pagent, Jacob A           10 ASC-MD                         1:38.63  
 21 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                         1:39.16  
 22 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                         1:39.32  
 23 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                         1:40.24  
 24 Bayes, Matt V             10 ASC-MD                         1:42.88  
 25 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                         1:43.33  
 26 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        10 ASC-MD                         1:44.64  
 27 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                         1:48.34  
 28 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                         1:48.49  
 29 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                         1:49.84  
 30 Yi, Ryan                   9 GBSA-MD                        1:49.99  
 31 Panfiorau, Anthony V       9 EST-MD                         1:51.03  
 32 Andrulis, Rylan N         10 SPRC-MD                        1:51.45  
 33 Stewart, Aidan C          10 SPRC-MD                        1:52.37  
 34 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                        1:58.55  
 35 Roy, Rahul M               9 EST-MD                         1:59.30  
 36 Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                         2:01.82  
 37 Keller, Liam P            10 GBSA-MD                        2:02.71  
 38 Sweet, Richie T           10 ASC-MD                         2:19.54  
 39 Heenan, Timothy S         10 ACA-MD                         2:33.79  
 -- Nettles, Jai E             9 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Essa, Zak B                9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Hair, Dawson D             9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                           35.82  
  2 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                           37.02  
  3 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                           37.86  
  4 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                           38.38  
  5 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                           38.68  
  6 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                           38.87  
  7 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                           39.31  
  8 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                           39.65  
  9 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                           40.38  
 10 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                           40.71  
 11 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                           40.80  
 12 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                           40.90  
 13 Penafiel, Isabel E        12 ASC-MD                           41.28  
 14 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                           41.40  
 15 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                           41.52  
 16 Karr, Ann M               12 ASC-MD                           41.71  
 17 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                           42.01  
 18 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                           42.04  
 19 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                           42.24  
 20 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA-MD                           42.52  
 21 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                           42.60  
 22 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                           42.81  
 23 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                           43.02  
 24 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                           43.43  
 25 Hill, Marisa J            12 GBSA-MD                          44.11  
 26 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                           44.29  
 27 Medine, Kaelyn M          12 ASC-MD                           44.52  
 28 Wood, Chelsea F           11 ASC-MD                           44.72  
 29 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                           44.83  
 30 Essa, Osob B              11 ASC-MD                           45.41  
 31 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                           45.96  
 32 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                           46.13  
 33 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                          46.91  
 34 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                           46.92  
 35 Linville, Keira S         11 ASC-MD                           47.31  
 36 Freeman, Holly A          12 SPRC-MD                          48.26  
 37 Longmore, Bella R         11 GMAC-MD                          48.32  
 38 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                           49.59  
 39 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                           50.01  
 40 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                           50.61  
 41 Manicone, Via L           12 ASC-MD                           50.79  
 42 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                          52.48  
 43 White, Kasey L            12 ACA-MD                           57.66  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           11 ASC-MD                           36.16  
  2 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                          37.16  
  3 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                           37.67  
  4 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                           37.82  
  5 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD                           38.88  
  6 Bulger, Luke D            12 ASC-MD                           39.01  
  7 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                           39.96  
  8 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                           40.27  
  9 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                           40.67  
 10 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                          40.94  
 11 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                           41.43  
 12 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                          42.22  
 13 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                           43.11  
 14 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                           43.22  
 15 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                           43.39  
 16 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                           44.13  
 17 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                           44.77  
 18 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                           45.34  
 19 Tiller, Jordan T          11 ACA-MD                           45.51  
 20 Harris, Harris C          12 ASC-MD                           47.40  
 21 Qian, Simon C             12 EST-MD                           47.51  
 22 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                           47.60  
 23 Schappelle, David S       11 GBSA-MD                          48.50  
 24 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                           49.89  
 25 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                           51.40  
 26 Montenegro, Gabriel       11 GBSA-MD                          53.76  
 27 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                           53.95  
 28 Nicklaus, Sasha M         11 GBSA-MD                          55.52  
 29 Nicklaus, Grisha M        11 GBSA-MD                          59.64  
 -- Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                           40.35  
  2 Healy, Rian E             10 ASC-MD                           40.41  
  3 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                           41.72  
  4 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                           42.26  
  5 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                           43.55  
  6 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                           43.81  
  7 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA-MD                           43.87  
  8 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                           44.18  
  9 Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                           46.57  
 10 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                           46.61  
 11 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                           46.66  
 12 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                          46.82  
 13 Ikemoto, Hannah M         10 ACA-MD                           47.41  
 14 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                           47.69  
 15 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                           47.87  
 16 Madden, Lexi C            10 ASC-MD                           48.32  
 17 Montenegro, Kelaya         9 GBSA-MD                          48.51  
 18 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                           48.53  
 19 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                           48.79  
 20 Gould, Leana S            10 ASC-MD                           49.34  
 21 Anderson, Clara I         10 SPRC-MD                          49.74  
 22 Barowski, Isabel R         9 ACA-MD                           50.88  
 23 Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                          51.01  
 24 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                          51.06  
 25 Bowman, Ellie M           10 ACA-MD                           51.80  
 26 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                          52.60  
 27 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                           52.75  
 28 Vannoy, Violet M          10 ASC-MD                           52.83  
 29 Demmin, Emma               9 EST-MD                           53.75  
 30 Bergeron, Lilly E         10 ASC-MD                           53.84  
 31 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                           54.55  
 32 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                           55.12  
 33 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA-MD                           55.45  
 34 Harley, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD                           55.88  
 35 Russell, Abby E            9 SPRC-MD                          55.95  
 36 Eckman, Caroline K         9 ACA-MD                           56.02  
 37 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                           56.50  
 38 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L   10 ASC-MD                           56.73  
 39 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                          58.19  
 40 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                        1:00.20  
 41 Heenan, Raleigh A          9 ACA-MD                         1:00.24  
 42 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                         1:00.89  
 43 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                        1:01.30  
 44 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                        1:01.39  
 45 Bergendahl, Delaney G      9 ASC-MD                         1:02.04  
 46 Longmore, Gabbie L         9 GMAC-MD                        1:02.15  
 47 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                         1:02.41  
 48 Leon, Sophia R            10 SPRC-MD                        1:02.64  
 49 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                         1:02.74  
 50 Whalen, Aubrey P           9 ASC-MD                         1:03.60  
 51 Wilder, Kennedy A         10 SPRC-MD                        1:05.88  
 52 Rutkowski, Rose M          9 ASC-MD                         1:10.10  
 53 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           9 ACA-MD                         1:14.70  
 -- Carraway, Sydney J        10 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Hill, Addy J               9 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Koppels, Caroline F        9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                           41.21  
  2 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                           41.41  
  3 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                           42.54  
  4 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                           43.06  
  5 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                           43.33  
  6 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                           44.05  
  7 Mitchell, Patrick J       10 ASC-MD                           44.11  
  8 Aguirre, Giovanni G       10 ASC-MD                           44.52  
  9 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                           44.85  
 10 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                           45.99  
 11 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                           47.06  
 12 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                           49.08  
 13 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                          49.89  
 14 Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA-MD                           49.93  
 15 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                           50.17  
 16 McDonnell, Theo M          9 ASC-MD                           50.22  
 17 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                          50.70  
 18 Pagent, Jacob A           10 ASC-MD                           51.26  
 19 Panfiorau, Anthony V       9 EST-MD                           51.54  
 20 Hernandez, Julian S        9 ASC-MD                           51.68  
 21 Bayes, Matt V             10 ASC-MD                           51.93  
 22 Akinmolayan, Ayo C        10 ASC-MD                           52.32  
 23 Andrulis, Rylan N         10 SPRC-MD                          52.46  
 24 Eller, Ethan E            10 ACA-MD                           52.69  
 25 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                           53.56  
 26 Stewart, Aidan C          10 SPRC-MD                          53.97  
 27 Nettles, Jai E             9 EST-MD                           54.01  
 28 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                           54.78  
 29 Berrios, Kaito V           9 EST-MD                           55.28  
 30 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                           55.66  
 31 Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                           56.36  
 32 Rakesh, Siddarth V        10 GBSA-MD                          57.84  
 33 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                           58.78  
 34 Higgins, Luke W           10 ASC-MD                           59.70  
 35 Zimmerman, Matthew W       9 SPRC-MD                          59.81  
 36 Hair, Dawson D             9 ASC-MD                         1:01.38  
 37 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                         1:02.94  
 38 Yi, Ryan                   9 GBSA-MD                        1:04.42  
 39 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                        1:07.39  
 40 Roy, Rahul M               9 EST-MD                         1:10.75  
 -- Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Heenan, Timothy S         10 ACA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Essa, Zak B                9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                          59.69  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                        1:09.03  
  3 Carpenter, Macy C         12 ASC-MD                         1:11.09  
  4 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 ASC-MD                         1:11.49  
  5 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         1:13.24  
  6 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         1:15.09  
  7 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                         1:15.55  
  8 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                         1:17.52  
  9 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                        1:17.80  
 10 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                         1:17.82  
 11 Hayes, Hanna G            11 ASC-MD                         1:18.10  
 12 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                         1:19.37  
 13 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                         1:19.72  
 14 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         1:22.70  
 15 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                         1:24.34  
 16 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                         1:25.93  
 17 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                         1:26.11  
 18 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                        1:26.97  
 19 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                         1:28.37  
 20 Arciaga, Sierra L         12 GBSA-MD                        1:28.56  
 21 Kelso, Elise R            11 ASC-MD                         1:31.01  
 22 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA-MD                         1:33.18  
 23 Anderson, Charlotte E     12 SPRC-MD                        1:33.89  
 24 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                         1:34.09  
 25 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                         1:34.41  
 26 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                         1:35.25  
 27 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                         1:35.63  
 28 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                         1:48.93  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           11 ASC-MD                         1:04.03  
  2 Sloan, Morgan P           12 ASC-MD                         1:05.22  
  3 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                        1:08.72  
  4 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        1:09.24  
  5 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                         1:11.12  
  6 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                         1:11.41  
  7 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                         1:15.94  
  8 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                         1:16.43  
  9 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         1:17.43  
 10 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:19.69  
 11 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA-MD                         1:20.02  
 12 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                         1:20.78  
 13 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                         1:21.04  
 14 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                         1:22.19  
 15 Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                         1:22.70  
 16 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                        1:25.06  
 17 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD                        1:26.00  
 18 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                         1:26.71  
 19 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                         1:26.93  
 20 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                         1:28.35  
 21 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                         1:31.44  
 22 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                         1:32.33  
 23 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                         1:35.38  
 24 Munns, Joshua P           12 GBSA-MD                        1:50.23  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                         1:24.96  
  2 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                         1:27.23  
  3 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        1:28.66  
  4 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                         1:33.10  
  5 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                         1:35.42  
  6 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                        1:35.54  
  7 Quinn, Olivia G            9 GMAC-MD                        1:36.01  
  8 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                         1:41.62  
  9 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                         1:42.15  
 10 Hutton, Kathleen a         9 ACA-MD                         1:43.24  
 11 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        1:52.20  
 12 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                         1:52.34  
 -- Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Anderson, Clara I         10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        1:22.76  
  2 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                         1:22.90  
  3 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                         1:26.42  
  4 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                         1:28.30  
  5 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                        1:35.60  
  6 Aguirre, Giovanni G       10 ASC-MD                         1:38.96  
  7 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                         1:41.13  
  8 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                         1:45.10  
  9 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                        1:58.85  
 10 McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                         2:07.47  
 -- Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         2:16.53  
  2 Hwang, Isabella M         15 EST-MD                         2:18.13  
  3 Twomey, Claire E          15 ASC-MD                         2:22.09  
  4 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         2:22.42  
  5 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA-MD                         2:22.85  
  6 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                         2:22.89  
  7 Bartlett, Lindsey A       16 EST-MD                         2:23.17  
  8 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                        2:25.08  
  9 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 ASC-MD                         2:25.80  
 10 Gunawardane, Sonali       15 EST-MD                         2:25.90  
 11 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA-MD                         2:26.10  
 12 Madden, Sydney A          17 ASC-MD                         2:28.28  
 13 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA-MD                         2:29.20  
 14 Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD                         2:29.45  
 15 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA-MD                         2:30.65  
 16 Insley, Katia A           15 ASC-MD                         2:31.87  
 17 Lingelbach, Sarah E       15 ACA-MD                         2:33.92  
 18 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         2:34.65  
 19 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                         2:36.45  
 20 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      16 EST-MD                         2:38.95  
 21 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                         2:39.29  
 22 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         2:41.93  
 23 Messaris, Charlotte R     16 EST-MD                         2:42.55  
 24 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                         2:46.12  
 25 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                        2:55.45  
 26 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD                        2:56.80  
 27 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  16 SPRC-MD                        3:02.58  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                        1:55.52  
  2 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                         1:59.72  
  3 Falsone, Andrew V         17 ASC-MD                         2:02.25  
  4 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                        2:02.90  
  5 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                        2:02.96  
  6 Parker, Daniel B          18 SPRC-MD                        2:03.73  
  7 Sears, David D            18 ASC-MD                         2:05.46  
  8 Wilson, Brandon E         15 EST-MD                         2:08.29  
  9 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                         2:08.31  
 10 Budde, Eli T              15 EST-MD                         2:08.38  
 11 Drachman, Eli D           16 EST-MD                         2:09.69  
 12 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA-MD                         2:10.58  
 13 Mogilnay, Alan F          16 EST-MD                         2:12.27  
 14 Gunawardane, Sohan        15 EST-MD                         2:13.32  
 15 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                        2:13.88  
 16 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                        2:14.60  
 17 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                        2:15.15  
 18 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         2:15.49  
 19 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA-MD                         2:17.56  
 20 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA-MD                         2:21.13  
 21 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                        2:25.40  
 22 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                         2:26.62  
 23 Carlisle, Aaron J         16 SPRC-MD                        2:28.11  
 24 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                        2:28.41  
 25 Wasicko, Mike W           16 EST-MD                         2:30.66  
 26 Windle, Jonah D           16 ACA-MD                         2:30.86  
 27 Foltyn, Michael b         15 ACA-MD                         2:38.60  
 28 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        2:58.83  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                        2:17.35  
  2 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                         2:20.15  
  3 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                        2:20.24  
  4 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         2:23.30  
  5 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         2:24.10  
  6 Ekanayake, Samantha K     14 EST-MD                         2:25.14  
  7 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD                         2:25.64  
  8 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         2:26.93  
  9 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                         2:27.24  
 10 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         2:27.62  
 11 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA-MD                         2:28.00  
 12 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                         2:28.24  
 13 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                         2:28.34  
 14 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         2:29.31  
 15 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         2:30.65  
 16 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         2:32.07  
 17 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         2:32.36  
 18 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         2:32.61  
 19 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                         2:33.51  
 20 Hooper, Erin E            13 ASC-MD                         2:34.86  
 21 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                         2:35.23  
 22 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                         2:36.60  
 23 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                         2:36.84  
 24 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                         2:37.15  
 25 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         2:37.32  
 26 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                         2:38.38  
 27 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                         2:38.76  
 28 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                        2:39.57  
 29 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                         2:40.41  
 30 McKenna, Lauryn M         14 ASC-MD                         2:41.67  
 31 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         2:42.27  
 32 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         2:42.93  
 33 Tray, Zoe J               13 GBSA-MD                        2:44.39  
 34 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         2:45.04  
 35 Greenwald, Elise R        14 EST-MD                         2:47.04  
 36 Nelson, Allie N           13 GBSA-MD                        2:47.18  
 37 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         2:47.61  
 38 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                         2:47.91  
 39 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                         2:52.27  
 40 Boretti, Alicia F         13 ASC-MD                         2:55.09  
 41 Banks, Diana              14 SPRC-MD                        2:55.43  
 42 Keller, Erin B            13 GBSA-MD                        2:57.48  
 43 Franco, Paige I           13 ASC-MD                         3:03.31  
 44 Gardner, Jocelyn B        13 ASC-MD                         3:06.75  
 45 Pickett, Ginger R         14 ASC-MD                         3:08.43  
 46 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                        3:11.06  
 -- Fritter, Samantha G       14 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Gaynor, Laila C           13 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         2:06.45  
  2 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD                         2:12.56  
  3 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA-MD                         2:14.87  
  4 Benton, Taj K             13 EST-MD                         2:15.16  
  5 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                         2:19.91  
  6 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                         2:19.95  
  7 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                         2:20.46  
  8 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                         2:21.15  
  9 Padfield, Brett C         13 ASC-MD                         2:22.79  
 10 Darling, Aidan W          13 ASC-MD                         2:23.70  
 11 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                         2:25.43  
 12 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         2:25.56  
 13 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         2:27.53  
 13 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         2:27.53  
 15 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         2:29.67  
 16 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                         2:30.66  
 17 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                         2:31.79  
 18 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         2:32.24  
 19 Sykes, Henry J            13 ASC-MD                         2:32.79  
 20 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                        2:34.93  
 21 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         2:35.47  
 22 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA-MD                         2:38.90  
 23 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                         2:41.24  
 24 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        2:42.87  
 25 Guan, Robert Z            13 GBSA-MD                        2:44.58  
 26 Qiu, Eddy D               14 GBSA-MD                        2:44.81  
 27 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                         2:47.65  
 28 Rivas, Jack A             13 ASC-MD                         2:49.91  
 29 Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                         2:52.60  
 30 Yankle, Nick W            13 GBSA-MD                        2:56.92  
 31 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                         2:58.47  
 32 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                         2:58.69  
 33 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                        2:59.00  
 34 Qian, Johannes J          14 EST-MD                         3:04.59  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                           59.36  
  2 Twomey, Claire E          15 ASC-MD                         1:03.30  
  3 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         1:04.66  
  4 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                         1:05.08  
  5 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA-MD                         1:05.57  
  6 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA-MD                         1:06.08  
  7 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA-MD                         1:06.09  
  8 Bartlett, Lindsey A       16 EST-MD                         1:06.33  
  9 Madden, Sydney A          17 ASC-MD                         1:07.06  
 10 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                         1:07.22  
 11 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         1:07.76  
 12 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA-MD                         1:08.53  
 13 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                         1:10.06  
 14 Burkhardt, Grace A        17 ASC-MD                         1:10.79  
 15 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         1:11.78  
 16 Lingelbach, Sarah E       15 ACA-MD                         1:12.65  
 17 Insley, Katia A           15 ASC-MD                         1:15.65  
 18 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD                         1:15.76  
 19 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                         1:16.20  
 20 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:17.91  
 21 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD                        1:18.07  
 22 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         1:18.32  
 23 Messaris, Charlotte R     16 EST-MD                         1:20.43  
 24 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  16 SPRC-MD                        1:24.68  
 25 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                        1:32.20  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          18 ASC-MD                           52.11  
  2 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                          52.43  
  3 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                           54.43  
  4 Falsone, Andrew V         17 ASC-MD                           55.27  
  5 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                           55.30  
  6 Drachman, Eli D           16 EST-MD                           55.67  
  7 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                          55.76  
  8 Parker, Daniel B          18 SPRC-MD                          56.19  
  9 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                          57.59  
 10 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                           57.65  
 11 Streaker, Steve C         17 EST-MD                           59.56  
 12 Wilson, Brandon E         15 EST-MD                           59.65  
 13 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                        1:00.01  
 14 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA-MD                         1:00.21  
 15 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                         1:01.46  
 16 Li, Tony F                17 EST-MD                         1:02.57  
 17 Mogilnay, Alan F          16 EST-MD                         1:02.97  
 18 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                         1:02.98  
 19 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                        1:05.28  
 20 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                        1:07.97  
 21 Windle, Jonah D           16 ACA-MD                         1:08.37  
 22 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                         1:09.30  
 23 Foltyn, Michael b         15 ACA-MD                         1:09.60  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         1:06.77  
  2 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA-MD                         1:07.58  
  3 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         1:07.77  
  4 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                         1:08.16  
  5 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                         1:08.67  
  6 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         1:09.08  
  7 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         1:09.65  
  8 Ekanayake, Samantha K     14 EST-MD                         1:09.94  
  9 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         1:11.07  
 10 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         1:12.01  
 11 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                         1:13.04  
 12 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         1:13.46  
 13 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                         1:15.24  
 14 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                         1:17.94  
 15 Boretti, Alicia F         13 ASC-MD                         1:18.16  
 16 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                         1:18.69  
 17 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                         1:19.70  
 18 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                        1:25.38  
 19 Banks, Diana              14 SPRC-MD                        1:26.93  
 20 Gardner, Jocelyn B        13 ASC-MD                         1:27.12  
 21 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                        1:28.32  
 22 Pickett, Ginger R         14 ASC-MD                         1:29.71  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                           55.42  
  2 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                           56.42  
  3 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                           57.41  
  4 Benton, Taj K             13 EST-MD                           57.99  
  5 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                         1:02.51  
  6 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA-MD                         1:02.84  
  7 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         1:02.91  
  8 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD                         1:02.96  
  9 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                         1:04.03  
 10 Padfield, Brett C         13 ASC-MD                         1:05.23  
 11 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                         1:06.93  
 12 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                         1:06.96  
 13 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                         1:08.50  
 14 Sykes, Henry J            13 ASC-MD                         1:08.71  
 15 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         1:13.28  
 16 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        1:13.86  
 17 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                         1:19.44  
 18 Qiu, Eddy D               14 GBSA-MD                        1:22.11  
 19 Swope, Danny J            13 ASC-MD                         1:23.56  
 20 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                        1:23.94  
 21 Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                         1:25.70  
 22 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        1:33.76  
 23 Qian, Johannes J          14 EST-MD                         1:40.50  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                           55.98  
  2 Bartlett, Lindsey A       16 EST-MD                           56.03  
  3 Madden, Sydney A          17 ASC-MD                           56.87  
  4 Hwang, Isabella M         15 EST-MD                           57.07  
  5 Neuman, Natalie K         16 ASC-MD                           57.29  
  6 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                          57.52  
  7 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA-MD                           58.07  
  8 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA-MD                           58.22  
  9 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA-MD                           58.38  
 10 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA-MD                           59.22  
 11 Burkhardt, Grace A        17 ASC-MD                           59.57  
 12 Thornton, Natalie L       18 EST-MD                           59.67  
 13 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                           59.82  
 14 Tiberio, Layla M          16 ASC-MD                         1:00.26  
 15 Gunawardane, Sonali       15 EST-MD                         1:00.31  
 16 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                         1:00.69  
 17 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                         1:00.77  
 18 Twomey, Claire E          15 ASC-MD                         1:00.78  
 19 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 ASC-MD                         1:01.42  
 20 Lingelbach, Sarah E       15 ACA-MD                         1:01.79  
 21 Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD                         1:01.80  
 22 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      16 EST-MD                         1:01.91  
 23 Insley, Katia A           15 ASC-MD                         1:02.03  
 24 Vu, Amanda P              15 ASC-MD                         1:02.49  
 25 Kambouris, Christiana S   15 ASC-MD                         1:02.94  
 26 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA-MD                         1:03.39  
 27 DeGruchy, Jordan E        17 ASC-MD                         1:03.92  
 28 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:04.23  
 29 Minott, Asha L            15 ACA-MD                         1:04.72  
 30 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD                         1:04.94  
 31 Cicen, Rayna N            16 ASC-MD                         1:05.26  
 32 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                        1:06.72  
 33 Skvortsova, Margarita     15 EST-MD                         1:08.91  
 34 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD                        1:11.16  
 35 Olive, Kathleen R         17 EST-MD                         1:12.85  
 36 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  16 SPRC-MD                        1:13.37  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          18 ASC-MD                           47.87  
  2 Falsone, Andrew V         17 ASC-MD                           49.04  
  3 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                          49.37  
  4 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                          49.81  
  5 Sears, David D            18 ASC-MD                           49.82  
  6 Vita, Joseph F            17 ASC-MD                           50.38  
  7 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                          50.39  
  8 Drachman, Eli D           16 EST-MD                           51.55  
  9 Parker, Daniel B          18 SPRC-MD                          51.68  
 10 Wilson, Brandon E         15 EST-MD                           52.51  
 11 Arnold, Jack D            15 ASC-MD                           53.02  
 12 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA-MD                           53.36  
 13 Budde, Eli T              15 EST-MD                           53.77  
 14 Streaker, Steve C         17 EST-MD                           54.14  
 15 Gunawardane, Sohan        15 EST-MD                           54.49  
 16 Mogilnay, Alan F          16 EST-MD                           54.56  
 17 Li, Tony F                17 EST-MD                           54.58  
 18 Merton, Nick A            15 ASC-MD                           54.66  
 18 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA-MD                           54.66  
 20 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                          55.72  
 21 Wasicko, Mike W           16 EST-MD                           55.75  
 22 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                          56.09  
 23 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                           56.66  
 24 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                          56.74  
 25 Carlisle, Aaron J         16 SPRC-MD                          57.65  
 26 Windle, Jonah D           16 ACA-MD                           58.32  
 27 Foltyn, Michael b         15 ACA-MD                         1:02.37  
 28 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        1:07.17  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                          54.97  
  2 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD                           56.15  
  3 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                          56.22  
  4 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                           56.79  
  5 Ekanayake, Samantha K     14 EST-MD                           57.37  
  6 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA-MD                           58.80  
  7 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                           59.15  
  8 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                           59.56  
  9 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                           59.58  
 10 Hibbert, Breanna M        14 EST-MD                           59.60  
 11 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                           59.82  
 12 Keller, Sophia E          14 ASC-MD                         1:00.64  
 13 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         1:00.80  
 14 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                         1:00.91  
 15 Walls, Annie E            13 ASC-MD                         1:01.36  
 16 Wilson, Taylor M          13 EST-MD                         1:01.46  
 17 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         1:01.47  
 18 Karr, Faith A             13 ASC-MD                         1:02.02  
 19 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD                         1:02.09  
 20 Gude, Leah M              14 EST-MD                         1:02.34  
 21 Roth, Hannah J            13 ASC-MD                         1:02.46  
 22 Hooper, Erin E            13 ASC-MD                         1:02.80  
 23 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         1:03.14  
 24 Gretz, Kayla R            14 ASC-MD                         1:03.36  
 25 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                         1:03.84  
 26 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                         1:04.41  
 27 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         1:04.49  
 28 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         1:04.99  
 29 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                        1:05.06  
 30 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                         1:05.13  
 31 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                         1:05.59  
 32 Tray, Zoe J               13 GBSA-MD                        1:06.32  
 33 Franco, Paige I           13 ASC-MD                         1:06.57  
 34 Stipe, Lauren R           14 EST-MD                         1:06.65  
 35 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                         1:06.86  
 36 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                        1:07.28  
 37 McKenna, Lauryn M         14 ASC-MD                         1:07.69  
 38 Greenwald, Elise R        14 EST-MD                         1:08.22  
 39 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         1:09.07  
 40 Wicklein, Hannah G        14 ASC-MD                         1:09.34  
 41 Fritter, Samantha G       14 ASC-MD                         1:09.59  
 42 Nelson, Allie N           13 GBSA-MD                        1:10.42  
 43 Gaynor, Laila C           13 EST-MD                         1:11.42  
 44 Mangen, Natalie V         13 ASC-MD                         1:13.38  
 45 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                        1:17.85  
 46 Wilson, Avery S           14 ASC-MD                         1:25.56  
 -- Banks, Diana              14 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                           50.11  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                           51.07  
  3 Doudna, Ethan M           14 ASC-MD                           52.43  
  4 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD                           53.68  
  5 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA-MD                           54.09  
  6 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                           54.74  
  7 Foran, Riley J            13 ASC-MD                           54.81  
  8 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                           54.96  
  9 Urian, Will C             13 EST-MD                           55.43  
 10 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                           55.49  
 11 Benton, Taj K             13 EST-MD                           56.03  
 12 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                           57.83  
 13 Padfield, Brett C         13 ASC-MD                           58.33  
 14 Darling, Aidan W          13 ASC-MD                           58.98  
 15 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                           59.90  
 16 Sykes, Henry J            13 ASC-MD                           59.98  
 17 Basavaraju, Rithwik       14 EST-MD                         1:00.55  
 18 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         1:00.70  
 19 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         1:00.79  
 20 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         1:01.14  
 21 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                         1:01.58  
 22 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA-MD                         1:02.61  
 23 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         1:03.59  
 24 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        1:04.11  
 25 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                         1:04.85  
 26 Guan, Robert Z            13 GBSA-MD                        1:05.15  
 27 Lathrop, Ian P            14 ASC-MD                         1:05.59  
 28 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         1:05.66  
 29 VanHorn, Eric N           13 ASC-MD                         1:06.62  
 30 Qiu, Eddy D               14 GBSA-MD                        1:08.06  
 31 Alto, Joey M              13 ASC-MD                         1:09.06  
 32 Swope, Danny J            13 ASC-MD                         1:09.31  
 33 Duffy, Wyeth J            13 ASC-MD                         1:09.71  
 34 Rivas, Jack A             13 ASC-MD                         1:10.41  
 35 Yankle, Nick W            13 GBSA-MD                        1:10.95  
 36 Orzech, Todd E            13 ACA-MD                         1:14.43  
 37 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        1:16.22  
 38 Qian, Johannes J          14 EST-MD                         1:16.40  
 39 Schiffer, Caden B         14 ACA-MD                         1:27.08  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                         2:29.68  
  2 Hatley, Samara K          16 ASC-MD                         2:30.90  
  3 Plaudis, Victoria J       16 ASC-MD                         2:35.80  
  4 Plaudis, Haylee K         16 ASC-MD                         2:37.78  
  5 Hwang, Isabella M         15 EST-MD                         2:41.10  
  6 Bemis, Erin               16 ASC-MD                         2:42.06  
  7 Anderson, Alexa M         17 ASC-MD                         2:42.08  
  8 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                        2:43.50  
  9 Gunawardane, Sonali       15 EST-MD                         2:43.90  
 10 Balaton, Christina R      15 GMAC-MD                        3:25.27  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                        2:06.06  
  2 Sears, David D            18 ASC-MD                         2:14.01  
  3 Kosar, Tyler P            18 ACA-MD                         2:24.34  
  4 Budde, Eli T              15 EST-MD                         2:28.81  
  5 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                        2:32.46  
  6 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                        2:35.39  
  7 Li, Tony F                17 EST-MD                         2:37.79  
  8 Streaker, Steve C         17 EST-MD                         2:38.40  
  9 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA-MD                         2:39.90  
 10 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA-MD                         2:40.08  
 11 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                        2:40.76  
 12 Carlisle, Aaron J         16 SPRC-MD                        2:43.72  
 13 Wasicko, Mike W           16 EST-MD                         2:58.14  
 14 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                        3:27.52  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 SPRC-MD                        2:36.02  
  2 Brown, Shannon M          13 ASC-MD                         2:39.11  
  3 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         2:40.53  
  4 Ekanayake, Samantha K     14 EST-MD                         2:41.38  
  5 Liu, Grace Z              13 EST-MD                         2:47.72  
  6 Louis, Katie K            13 EST-MD                         2:48.71  
  7 Hendrickson, Maggie R     13 EST-MD                         2:49.64  
  8 Hooper, Erin E            13 ASC-MD                         2:50.43  
  9 Sloan, Teagan D           14 ASC-MD                         2:51.15  
 10 Nettles, Brionn K         13 EST-MD                         2:51.37  
 11 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                         2:52.50  
 12 Thornton, Sydney R        14 EST-MD                         2:52.56  
 13 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                        2:54.34  
 14 Liu, Maria C              13 EST-MD                         2:54.94  
 15 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                         2:57.79  
 16 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 EST-MD                         2:58.39  
 17 Deppe, Sierra L           13 ASC-MD                         3:00.02  
 18 Healy, Bailey N           13 ASC-MD                         3:00.21  
 19 Stipe, Lauren R           14 EST-MD                         3:00.39  
 20 McKenna, Lauryn M         14 ASC-MD                         3:00.95  
 21 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD                         3:01.78  
 22 Tray, Zoe J               13 GBSA-MD                        3:02.28  
 23 Klopouh, Milana S         14 EST-MD                         3:03.37  
 24 Boretti, Alicia F         13 ASC-MD                         3:09.58  
 25 Parker, Mackenzie A       14 SPRC-MD                        3:10.80  
 26 Jackson, Sarah R          13 ASC-MD                         3:11.94  
 27 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                        3:11.98  
 28 Mazur, Karolina T         14 EST-MD                         3:12.28  
 29 Greenwald, Elise R        14 EST-MD                         3:12.77  
 30 Short, Rayven L           13 EST-MD                         3:13.50  
 31 Nelson, Allie N           13 GBSA-MD                        3:14.50  
 32 Nielson, Roxy R           13 EST-MD                         3:14.93  
 33 Atherton, Julia M         13 EST-MD                         3:15.47  
 34 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                         3:18.65  
 35 Gaynor, Laila C           13 EST-MD                         3:21.34  
 36 Pickett, Ginger R         14 ASC-MD                         3:24.12  
 37 Mangen, Natalie V         13 ASC-MD                         3:33.76  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            13 ASC-MD                         2:25.87  
  2 Speciale, Matthew W       14 ASC-MD                         2:27.22  
  3 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                         2:35.06  
  4 Benton, Taj K             13 EST-MD                         2:36.87  
  5 Page, Connor F            13 ASC-MD                         2:39.81  
  6 Darling, Aidan W          13 ASC-MD                         2:40.76  
  7 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         2:48.08  
  8 Davis, Gailen V           13 EST-MD                         2:48.88  
  9 Cashman, Connor J         13 EST-MD                         2:50.98  
 10 Cobb, Ben R               14 ASC-MD                         2:51.90  
 11 Drum, Sam H               14 ASC-MD                         2:52.83  
 12 Yang, Andrew B            14 EST-MD                         2:56.02  
 13 Linville, Hunter T        14 ASC-MD                         3:01.71  
 14 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA-MD                         3:03.44  
 15 Swope, Danny J            13 ASC-MD                         3:15.52  
 16 Rivas, Jack A             13 ASC-MD                         3:17.41  
 17 Longmore, Zachary T       13 GMAC-MD                        3:19.95  
 18 Guan, Robert Z            13 GBSA-MD                        3:20.93  
 19 Schumann, Blake M         13 SPRC-MD                        3:28.37  
 20 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                        3:30.13  
 -- Qiu, Eddy D               14 GBSA-MD                             DQ  
 -- Schiffer, Caden B         14 ACA-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                        1:03.55  
  2 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                         1:05.97  
  3 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:06.76  
  4 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                         1:11.87  
  5 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         1:11.88  
  6 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                         1:12.27  
  7 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         1:12.68  
  8 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         1:12.70  
  9 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                        1:12.79  
 10 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                         1:13.22  
 11 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                         1:13.55  
 12 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                         1:14.15  
 13 Pierce, Laci M            12 ACA-MD                         1:14.32  
 14 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                         1:14.64  
 15 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                         1:14.92  
 16 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                         1:15.60  
 17 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                         1:16.08  
 18 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                         1:16.47  
 19 Karr, Ann M               12 ASC-MD                         1:17.15  
 20 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                         1:17.34  
 21 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                         1:17.53  
 22 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                         1:17.77  
 23 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                         1:17.79  
 24 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                         1:18.16  
 25 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                         1:18.24  
 26 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                         1:18.98  
 27 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                         1:19.13  
 28 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                         1:19.23  
 29 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                         1:19.40  
 30 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                         1:19.51  
 31 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         1:19.81  
 32 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                         1:19.88  
 33 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                         1:20.51  
 34 Arciaga, Sierra L         12 GBSA-MD                        1:20.75  
 35 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                         1:21.47  
 36 Vander Roest, Rachael L   12 SPRC-MD                        1:22.02  
 37 Bordewisch, Kayla R       12 ASC-MD                         1:23.35  
 38 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                         1:23.37  
 39 Chambers, Avery E         11 ACA-MD                         1:23.43  
 40 Given, Mady N             11 SPRC-MD                        1:23.94  
 41 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                         1:24.44  
 42 Kelso, Elise R            11 ASC-MD                         1:24.65  
 43 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                         1:24.72  
 44 Wood, Chelsea F           11 ASC-MD                         1:25.82  
 45 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                         1:25.93  
 46 Linville, Keira S         11 ASC-MD                         1:28.91  
 47 Essa, Osob B              11 ASC-MD                         1:31.64  
 48 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                         1:32.17  
 49 Kelley, Fiona M           11 ASC-MD                         1:32.31  
 50 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                         1:35.55  
 -- Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Leo C               12 EST-MD                         1:05.65  
  2 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                        1:06.26  
  3 Murphy, Grant G           11 ASC-MD                         1:06.51  
  4 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         1:07.54  
  5 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                         1:11.35  
  6 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                         1:12.24  
  7 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                         1:12.28  
  8 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                         1:12.78  
  9 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                         1:14.32  
 10 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:14.67  
 11 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                         1:14.88  
 12 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         1:14.95  
 13 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                         1:15.55  
 14 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                         1:15.96  
 15 Bulger, Luke D            12 ASC-MD                         1:17.30  
 16 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                         1:17.51  
 17 Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                         1:18.83  
 18 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                         1:19.41  
 19 McKenna, Jack M           12 ASC-MD                         1:20.07  
 20 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD                         1:20.47  
 21 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                        1:20.59  
 22 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                         1:20.66  
 23 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                         1:20.91  
 24 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                         1:21.84  
 25 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                        1:23.29  
 26 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                         1:23.70  
 27 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA-MD                         1:26.04  
 28 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                         1:29.81  
 29 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     11 GBSA-MD                        1:30.20  
 30 Szydlik, Aiden E          11 ASC-MD                         1:32.46  
 31 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                         1:33.51  
 32 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                        1:33.68  
 33 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                        1:36.96  
 34 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                         1:38.03  
 35 Montenegro, Gabriel       11 GBSA-MD                        1:41.62  
 36 Schappelle, David S       11 GBSA-MD                        1:41.83  
 37 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                         1:42.25  
 -- Johnson, Russell A        12 GMAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                         1:14.74  
  2 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         1:15.18  
  3 Page, Chloe M             10 ASC-MD                         1:17.18  
  4 Healy, Rian E             10 ASC-MD                         1:17.25  
  5 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA-MD                         1:19.44  
  6 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                         1:19.53  
  7 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                         1:21.07  
  8 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        1:21.27  
  9 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                         1:22.18  
 10 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                         1:24.02  
 11 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                         1:24.93  
 12 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                        1:26.15  
 13 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                         1:26.21  
 14 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                         1:26.89  
 15 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                        1:27.22  
 16 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                         1:28.81  
 17 Madden, Lexi C            10 ASC-MD                         1:29.55  
 18 Gould, Leana S            10 ASC-MD                         1:32.16  
 19 Barowski, Isabel R         9 ACA-MD                         1:32.61  
 20 Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                        1:33.13  
 21 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                        1:33.84  
 22 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                         1:34.15  
 23 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                         1:35.46  
 24 Wathen, Kendall B          9 GMAC-MD                        1:35.87  
 25 Hutton, Kathleen a         9 ACA-MD                         1:36.82  
 26 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                         1:37.16  
 27 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                         1:37.62  
 28 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L   10 ASC-MD                         1:39.28  
 29 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                         1:39.34  
 30 Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                         1:39.36  
 31 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                         1:39.94  
 32 Foltyn, Leah C            10 ACA-MD                         1:41.73  
 33 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                        1:44.42  
 34 Whalen, Aubrey P           9 ASC-MD                         1:44.87  
 34 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                         1:44.87  
 34 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                         1:44.87  
 37 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                         1:46.10  
 38 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                        1:46.72  
 39 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                        1:46.73  
 40 Eckman, Caroline K         9 ACA-MD                         1:46.92  
 41 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA-MD                         1:47.52  
 42 Bowman, Ellie M           10 ACA-MD                         1:48.41  
 43 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                         1:49.65  
 44 Yusubov, Diana L          10 EST-MD                         1:50.92  
 45 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                        1:55.39  
 46 Perigo, Kiera M            9 EST-MD                         1:58.15  
 47 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           9 ACA-MD                         1:58.39  
 48 Bergendahl, Delaney G      9 ASC-MD                         1:58.86  
 49 South, Mia E               9 ACA-MD                         2:04.13  
 50 Duda, Isabella M           9 ACA-MD                         2:39.63  
 -- Hill, Addy J               9 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Wilder, Kennedy A         10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Woelfel, Morgan O          9 EST-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:11.70  
  2 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                         1:18.01  
  3 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                         1:19.19  
  4 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        1:20.00  
  5 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                         1:21.02  
  6 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         1:21.10  
  7 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                         1:21.63  
  8 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                         1:21.67  
  9 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         1:24.30  
 10 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                         1:24.40  
 11 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                         1:24.50  
 12 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                        1:24.72  
 13 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                         1:25.98  
 14 Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                         1:29.62  
 15 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                        1:32.42  
 16 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                         1:32.57  
 17 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                         1:32.63  
 18 Ileto, Matteo T            9 SPRC-MD                        1:33.28  
 19 Spinks, Alexander J       10 GMAC-MD                        1:36.36  
 20 Berrios, Kaito V           9 EST-MD                         1:39.25  
 21 Bayes, Matt V             10 ASC-MD                         1:40.91  
 22 Nettles, Jai E             9 EST-MD                         1:43.56  
 23 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                         1:43.85  
 24 McKenna, Declan A         10 ASC-MD                         1:44.06  
 25 Panfiorau, Anthony V       9 EST-MD                         1:45.02  
 26 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                         1:47.81  
 27 Kelley, Riordan E          9 ASC-MD                         1:50.76  
 28 Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                         1:51.56  
 29 Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                         1:59.52  
 -- Szydlik, Brendan L         9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Andrulis, Rylan N         10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Ndungu, Darren D           9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:15.32  
  2 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                         1:20.92  
  3 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                         1:21.72  
  4 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 ASC-MD                         1:22.00  
  5 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                        1:22.76  
  6 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                         1:23.46  
  7 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                         1:25.06  
  8 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                         1:28.43  
  9 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                         1:29.38  
 10 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                         1:29.44  
 11 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                         1:29.66  
 12 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                         1:30.03  
 13 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                         1:32.61  
 14 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                         1:33.21  
 15 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         1:33.49  
 16 Arciaga, Sierra L         12 GBSA-MD                        1:34.70  
 17 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                         1:35.85  
 18 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                         1:37.06  
 19 Birdsall, Caroline R      11 EST-MD                         1:38.01  
 20 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                        1:39.18  
 21 Essa, Osob B              11 ASC-MD                         1:39.50  
 22 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                         1:39.91  
 23 Chambers, Avery E         11 ACA-MD                         1:40.57  
 24 Linville, Keira S         11 ASC-MD                         1:43.74  
 25 Wollenweber, Livi B       11 EST-MD                         1:45.80  
 26 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                         1:48.97  
 27 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                         1:49.60  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Leo C               12 EST-MD                         1:11.06  
  2 Murphy, Grant G           11 ASC-MD                         1:17.23  
  3 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:19.70  
  4 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                        1:22.20  
  5 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                         1:22.78  
  6 Bulger, Luke D            12 ASC-MD                         1:25.89  
  7 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                        1:26.58  
  8 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                         1:26.67  
  9 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                         1:26.93  
 10 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD                        1:28.46  
 11 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                        1:29.01  
 12 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                         1:32.43  
 13 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                        1:33.43  
 14 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                         1:34.09  
 15 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                         1:35.06  
 16 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                         1:35.30  
 17 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     11 GBSA-MD                        1:35.46  
 18 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA-MD                         1:35.78  
 19 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                        1:35.93  
 20 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                         1:36.65  
 21 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                         1:40.78  
 22 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                         1:43.73  
 23 Schappelle, David S       11 GBSA-MD                        1:45.85  
 24 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                         1:46.10  
 25 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                        1:49.78  
 26 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                         1:54.52  
 27 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                        2:05.22  
 -- Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Rian E             10 ASC-MD                         1:28.30  
  2 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                         1:29.16  
  3 Page, Chloe M             10 ASC-MD                         1:30.42  
  4 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA-MD                         1:30.96  
  5 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        1:32.64  
  6 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                         1:32.93  
  7 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                         1:35.51  
  8 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                         1:36.44  
  9 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                         1:37.81  
 10 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                        1:38.97  
 11 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                         1:39.97  
 12 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                         1:42.16  
 13 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                         1:43.33  
 14 Wathen, Kendall B          9 GMAC-MD                        1:44.14  
 15 Montenegro, Kelaya         9 GBSA-MD                        1:44.98  
 16 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                         1:45.05  
 17 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                        1:45.81  
 18 Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                         1:45.91  
 19 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                        1:46.02  
 20 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                         1:46.22  
 21 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        1:47.75  
 22 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                         1:48.81  
 23 Zlupko, Ayla G             9 ASC-MD                         1:49.08  
 24 Obara, Alexa M             9 ASC-MD                         1:52.45  
 25 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                         1:54.39  
 26 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                         1:55.31  
 27 Vannoy, Violet M          10 ASC-MD                         1:56.06  
 28 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                         1:56.32  
 29 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                         1:59.95  
 30 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L   10 ASC-MD                         2:03.21  
 31 Yusubov, Diana L          10 EST-MD                         2:05.57  
 32 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                        2:09.14  
 33 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                        2:12.53  
 -- McPhee, Ava M              9 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                         1:29.95  
  2 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                         1:31.87  
  3 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                         1:33.60  
  4 Mitchell, Patrick J       10 ASC-MD                         1:33.93  
  5 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                         1:35.25  
  6 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                        1:38.94  
  7 Aguirre, Giovanni G       10 ASC-MD                         1:39.52  
  8 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                         1:40.57  
  9 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                         1:41.85  
 10 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                        1:42.60  
 11 Panfiorau, Anthony V       9 EST-MD                         1:47.01  
 12 Spinks, Alexander J       10 GMAC-MD                        1:47.71  
 13 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                        1:48.54  
 14 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                        1:49.66  
 15 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                         1:49.68  
 16 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                         1:50.11  
 17 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                         1:52.30  
 18 McKenna, Declan A         10 ASC-MD                         1:57.78  
 19 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                         1:58.58  
 20 Rakesh, Siddarth V        10 GBSA-MD                        2:00.55  
 21 Nettles, Jai E             9 EST-MD                         2:01.83  
 22 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                         2:03.48  
 23 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                         2:12.19  
 24 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                        2:25.07  
 -- Szydlik, Brendan L         9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                          27.28  
  2 Carpenter, Macy C         12 ASC-MD                           29.74  
  3 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                           30.08  
  4 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                          30.20  
  5 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                           30.92  
  6 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                           31.23  
  7 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                           31.40  
  8 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                           31.55  
  9 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                           31.79  
 10 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                           32.22  
 11 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 ASC-MD                           32.28  
 12 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                           32.42  
 13 Marks, Elizabeth R        12 ASC-MD                           32.43  
 14 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                           32.80  
 15 Hayes, Hanna G            11 ASC-MD                           32.88  
 16 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                           32.97  
 17 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                           33.73  
 18 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                           34.17  
 19 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                           34.23  
 20 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                           34.38  
 21 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                          34.40  
 22 Medine, Kaelyn M          12 ASC-MD                           34.44  
 23 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                           34.65  
 24 Chambers, Avery E         11 ACA-MD                           35.00  
 25 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                           35.12  
 26 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                           35.60  
 26 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                           35.60  
 28 Given, Mady N             11 SPRC-MD                          35.78  
 29 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                           35.92  
 30 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                           35.97  
 31 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                           37.14  
 32 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                           37.22  
 33 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                           37.26  
 34 Vander Roest, Rachael L   12 SPRC-MD                          37.29  
 35 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                           37.32  
 36 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                           37.39  
 37 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                           37.95  
 38 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                          38.13  
 39 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                           38.53  
 40 Kelley, Fiona M           11 ASC-MD                           39.05  
 41 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                           39.60  
 42 Mesfin, Mahlet N          12 ASC-MD                           40.47  
 43 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                           40.74  
 44 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                           41.64  
 45 Birdsall, Caroline R      11 EST-MD                           43.92  
 46 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                           46.03  
 47 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                           46.11  
 48 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                           46.36  
 49 Wollenweber, Livi B       11 EST-MD                           53.42  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Morgan P           12 ASC-MD                           27.91  
  2 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                           29.62  
  3 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                          29.76  
  4 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                           30.58  
  5 Guan, Leo C               12 EST-MD                           30.68  
  6 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                           31.17  
  7 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                           31.79  
  8 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                           32.99  
  9 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                           33.16  
 10 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                          33.37  
 11 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD                          33.98  
 12 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                           34.56  
 13 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                           34.94  
 14 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                           35.14  
 15 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                           35.61  
 16 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                          35.65  
 17 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                           35.94  
 18 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                           36.06  
 19 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                           36.49  
 20 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                           36.75  
 21 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                           37.04  
 22 Harris, Harris C          12 ASC-MD                           37.23  
 23 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                           37.26  
 24 Tiller, Jordan T          11 ACA-MD                           37.28  
 25 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                           38.36  
 26 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                          38.95  
 27 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                           40.19  
 28 Havens, Leo D             11 SPRC-MD                          40.82  
 29 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                           42.30  
 30 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                          46.29  
 31 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                          47.91  
 32 Johnson, Russell A        12 GMAC-MD                          48.37  
 33 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                          50.17  
 34 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                           51.51  
 35 Montenegro, Gabriel       11 GBSA-MD                          52.84  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                           32.93  
  2 Page, Chloe M             10 ASC-MD                           34.44  
  3 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                           34.47  
  4 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                           35.48  
  5 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                           36.00  
  6 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                           38.38  
  7 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                           38.56  
  8 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                           39.27  
  9 Healy, Rian E             10 ASC-MD                           39.37  
 10 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                          39.52  
 11 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                           39.75  
 12 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                           40.33  
 13 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                           40.59  
 14 Gould, Leana S            10 ASC-MD                           40.79  
 15 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                           41.67  
 16 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                           42.07  
 17 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                          43.26  
 18 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                           43.33  
 19 Wathen, Kendall B          9 GMAC-MD                          43.96  
 20 Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                          44.07  
 21 Montenegro, Kelaya         9 GBSA-MD                          45.24  
 22 Foltyn, Leah C            10 ACA-MD                           45.99  
 23 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                           46.47  
 24 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                           47.85  
 25 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                           48.51  
 26 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                           48.52  
 27 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                          48.95  
 28 Zlupko, Ayla G             9 ASC-MD                           49.11  
 29 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                          50.11  
 30 Bowman, Ellie M           10 ACA-MD                           50.27  
 31 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                           52.54  
 32 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                           53.85  
 33 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                           54.51  
 34 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                           55.07  
 35 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                           56.12  
 36 Hill, Addy J               9 SPRC-MD                          57.23  
 37 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           9 ACA-MD                         1:00.97  
 38 Wilder, Kennedy A         10 SPRC-MD                        1:02.66  
 39 Bergendahl, Delaney G      9 ASC-MD                         1:04.24  
 40 Russell, Abby E            9 SPRC-MD                        1:04.35  
 -- South, Mia E               9 ACA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Perigo, Kiera M            9 EST-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                           34.61  
  2 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                           35.55  
  3 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                           35.77  
  4 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                          36.67  
  5 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                           36.85  
  6 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                           37.49  
  7 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                           38.31  
  8 Hernandez, Julian S        9 ASC-MD                           38.98  
  9 Aguirre, Giovanni G       10 ASC-MD                           41.08  
 10 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                           42.63  
 11 Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                           43.59  
 12 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                           44.01  
 13 Ileto, Matteo T            9 SPRC-MD                          44.80  
 14 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                           47.10  
 15 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                          47.86  
 16 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                           48.34  
 17 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                           48.39  
 18 Andrulis, Rylan N         10 SPRC-MD                          50.08  
 19 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                          52.43  
 20 Panfiorau, Anthony V       9 EST-MD                           54.21  
 21 Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                           54.96  
 22 McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                           55.02  
 23 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                           55.73  
 24 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                           59.26  
 25 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                          59.77  
 26 Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                         1:01.03  
 27 Keller, Liam P            10 GBSA-MD                        1:04.74  
 28 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                        1:07.67  
 -- Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                          56.75  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                          58.98  
  3 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                          59.45  
  4 Carpenter, Macy C         12 ASC-MD                         1:00.96  
  5 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         1:02.37  
  6 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                         1:02.97  
  7 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                         1:03.04  
  8 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                         1:03.24  
  9 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                         1:03.32  
 10 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                        1:03.36  
 11 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                         1:03.62  
 12 Pierce, Laci M            12 ACA-MD                         1:04.21  
 13 Marks, Elizabeth R        12 ASC-MD                         1:04.67  
 14 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                         1:04.76  
 15 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                        1:04.93  
 16 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                         1:05.43  
 17 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                         1:06.46  
 18 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                         1:07.17  
 19 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                         1:07.46  
 20 Medine, Kaelyn M          12 ASC-MD                         1:07.82  
 21 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                         1:08.46  
 22 Karr, Ann M               12 ASC-MD                         1:08.76  
 23 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                         1:08.78  
 24 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                         1:09.02  
 25 Fritter, Kelly J          12 ASC-MD                         1:09.13  
 26 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                         1:09.30  
 27 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                         1:09.74  
 28 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                         1:10.42  
 29 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                         1:10.81  
 30 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                         1:10.97  
 31 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                         1:11.33  
 32 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                         1:11.39  
 33 Hayes, Hanna G            11 ASC-MD                         1:12.04  
 34 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                         1:12.18  
 35 Rippeon, Genevieve N      11 EST-MD                         1:12.63  
 36 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                         1:12.66  
 37 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                         1:12.97  
 38 Vander Roest, Rachael L   12 SPRC-MD                        1:13.37  
 39 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                         1:14.18  
 40 Wood, Chelsea F           11 ASC-MD                         1:14.27  
 41 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                         1:14.79  
 42 Kelso, Elise R            11 ASC-MD                         1:14.99  
 43 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                         1:15.29  
 44 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                         1:16.25  
 45 Bordewisch, Kayla R       12 ASC-MD                         1:17.25  
 46 Hartnett, Shannen M       11 ASC-MD                         1:18.14  
 47 Mesfin, Meklit N          12 ASC-MD                         1:18.54  
 48 Linville, Keira S         11 ASC-MD                         1:20.54  
 49 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                        1:21.21  
 50 White, Kasey L            12 ACA-MD                         1:21.35  
 51 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                         1:21.95  
 52 Blackmon, Julia L         11 ASC-MD                         1:24.64  
 53 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                         1:27.44  
 54 Birdsall, Caroline R      11 EST-MD                         1:28.93  
 55 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                         1:30.80  
 56 Wollenweber, Livi B       11 EST-MD                         1:31.86  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                          57.57  
  2 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                          58.50  
  3 Tower, Graham J           11 ASC-MD                           58.75  
  4 Sloan, Morgan P           12 ASC-MD                           59.49  
  5 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                         1:00.78  
  6 Guan, Leo C               12 EST-MD                         1:01.51  
  7 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                         1:03.26  
  8 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                         1:03.82  
  9 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                         1:03.88  
 10 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                        1:04.29  
 11 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                         1:04.61  
 12 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                         1:06.02  
 13 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                         1:06.12  
 14 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                         1:06.68  
 15 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                         1:06.99  
 16 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA-MD                         1:08.01  
 17 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                         1:08.12  
 18 Harris, Harris C          12 ASC-MD                         1:08.25  
 19 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                         1:09.58  
 20 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                         1:09.75  
 21 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                         1:09.88  
 22 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD                         1:10.52  
 23 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                         1:10.90  
 24 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                         1:11.13  
 25 Tiller, Jordan T          11 ACA-MD                         1:11.45  
 26 Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                         1:11.58  
 27 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                         1:12.28  
 28 Pickett, Alex A           11 ASC-MD                         1:12.86  
 29 Flowers, Maz J            11 EST-MD                         1:12.95  
 30 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA-MD                         1:13.19  
 31 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                         1:13.47  
 32 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                        1:14.42  
 33 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                         1:14.49  
 34 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                         1:14.55  
 35 Szydlik, Aiden E          11 ASC-MD                         1:17.85  
 36 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     11 GBSA-MD                        1:19.92  
 37 Johnson, Russell A        12 GMAC-MD                        1:21.01  
 38 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                        1:21.74  
 39 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                        1:24.29  
 40 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                         1:25.93  
 41 Montenegro, Gabriel       11 GBSA-MD                        1:30.42  
 42 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                         1:30.99  
 43 Schappelle, David S       11 GBSA-MD                        1:37.84  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                         1:05.19  
  2 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         1:08.16  
  3 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                         1:11.58  
  4 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA-MD                         1:12.43  
  5 Matanoski, Gennie A       10 EST-MD                         1:12.86  
  6 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                         1:13.62  
  7 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                         1:14.55  
  8 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                        1:15.32  
  9 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                         1:17.76  
 10 Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                        1:18.36  
 11 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                         1:18.46  
 12 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                         1:18.91  
 13 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                         1:19.25  
 14 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                         1:19.42  
 15 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                         1:19.79  
 16 Mo, Katina                10 EST-MD                         1:20.47  
 17 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                        1:20.51  
 18 Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                        1:21.13  
 19 Madden, Lexi C            10 ASC-MD                         1:21.67  
 20 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                         1:22.30  
 21 Barowski, Isabel R         9 ACA-MD                         1:22.50  
 22 Elliott, Aaliyah A        10 EST-MD                         1:23.40  
 23 Wathen, Kendall B          9 GMAC-MD                        1:23.44  
 23 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                        1:23.44  
 25 Hutton, Kathleen a         9 ACA-MD                         1:23.84  
 26 Vu, Sophia P               9 ASC-MD                         1:25.80  
 27 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                         1:26.26  
 28 Vannoy, Violet M          10 ASC-MD                         1:26.48  
 29 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                         1:29.43  
 30 Gould, Leana S            10 ASC-MD                         1:30.34  
 31 Reese, Micah J            10 ASC-MD                         1:31.03  
 32 Foltyn, Leah C            10 ACA-MD                         1:31.17  
 33 Carraway, Sydney J        10 ASC-MD                         1:31.86  
 34 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                         1:32.15  
 35 Russell, Abby E            9 SPRC-MD                        1:32.79  
 36 Eckman, Caroline K         9 ACA-MD                         1:32.85  
 37 Obara, Alexa M             9 ASC-MD                         1:33.09  
 38 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                        1:35.00  
 39 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                        1:36.55  
 40 McPhee, Ava M              9 SPRC-MD                        1:37.08  
 41 Whalen, Aubrey P           9 ASC-MD                         1:37.43  
 42 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                         1:37.67  
 43 Marwaha, Sonia             9 EST-MD                         1:38.44  
 44 Wilder, Kennedy A         10 SPRC-MD                        1:39.03  
 45 Bowman, Ellie M           10 ACA-MD                         1:39.47  
 46 Ball, Marilla S           10 ASC-MD                         1:40.20  
 47 Koppels, Caroline F        9 ASC-MD                         1:41.90  
 48 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                         1:42.26  
 49 Bergendahl, Delaney G      9 ASC-MD                         1:43.81  
 50 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA-MD                         1:44.43  
 51 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                        1:44.64  
 52 Yusubov, Diana L          10 EST-MD                         1:46.20  
 53 Perigo, Kiera M            9 EST-MD                         1:47.73  
 54 South, Mia E               9 ACA-MD                         1:58.20  
 55 Duda, Isabella M           9 ACA-MD                         1:58.54  
 56 Woelfel, Morgan O          9 EST-MD                         2:03.91  
 57 Blackmon, Claire N         9 ASC-MD                         2:06.99  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:03.58  
  2 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                         1:09.21  
  3 Mourad, Omar M            10 ASC-MD                         1:10.70  
  4 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                         1:11.35  
  5 Sloan, CJ J               10 ASC-MD                         1:11.36  
  6 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                         1:12.50  
  7 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                        1:13.24  
  8 Mislow, Jack F            10 EST-MD                         1:13.26  
  9 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                         1:13.28  
 10 Aguirre, Giovanni G       10 ASC-MD                         1:13.47  
 11 Moran, Jared A             9 ASC-MD                         1:13.53  
 12 Davis, Finn L              9 EST-MD                         1:13.67  
 13 Mitchell, Patrick J       10 ASC-MD                         1:21.72  
 14 Lenham, Caleb O            9 ASC-MD                         1:22.41  
 15 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                        1:22.96  
 16 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                         1:23.66  
 17 Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                         1:24.35  
 18 Hernandez, Julian S        9 ASC-MD                         1:24.40  
 19 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                         1:25.28  
 20 Berrios, Kaito V           9 EST-MD                         1:26.25  
 21 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                         1:27.19  
 22 Bayes, Matt V             10 ASC-MD                         1:29.39  
 23 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                        1:29.50  
 24 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                         1:30.52  
 25 Nettles, Jai E             9 EST-MD                         1:32.57  
 26 Spinks, Alexander J       10 GMAC-MD                        1:33.09  
 27 Deppe, Will J              9 ASC-MD                         1:34.63  
 28 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                         1:35.73  
 29 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                         1:36.13  
 30 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                        1:36.87  
 31 Kelley, Riordan E          9 ASC-MD                         1:38.16  
 32 McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                         1:39.81  
 33 Keller, Liam P            10 GBSA-MD                        1:40.01  
 34 Hair, Dawson D             9 ASC-MD                         1:51.05  
 35 Szydlik, Brendan L         9 ASC-MD                         1:51.43  
 36 Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                         1:54.28  
 37 Ndungu, Darren D           9 ASC-MD                         1:56.42  
 38 Sweet, Richie T           10 ASC-MD                         1:59.37  
 39 Essa, Zak B                9 ASC-MD                         2:00.06  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Nora K            12 ASC-MD                           30.19  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                          31.35  
  3 Zavala, Alina V           12 EST-MD                           31.80  
  4 Barnes, Holland A         12 EST-MD                           32.03  
  5 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                           33.01  
  6 Marks, Elizabeth R        12 ASC-MD                           33.34  
  7 Hall, Sammy A             12 ASC-MD                           33.52  
  8 Griffin, Lily E           12 EST-MD                           33.55  
  9 Carpenter, Macy C         12 ASC-MD                           33.86  
 10 Lee, Elena G              11 EST-MD                           34.06  
 11 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 ASC-MD                           34.10  
 12 Gretz, Krista M           12 ASC-MD                           34.14  
 13 Karr, Ann M               12 ASC-MD                           34.16  
 14 Bonds, Gabby N            12 GMAC-MD                          34.58  
 14 Fisher, Casey L           12 EST-MD                           34.58  
 16 Sands, Kylie R            12 ASC-MD                           34.63  
 17 Pierce, Laci M            12 ACA-MD                           34.75  
 18 Medine, Kaelyn M          12 ASC-MD                           35.24  
 19 Cowley, Jenna S           11 EST-MD                           35.43  
 20 Ekanayake, Anika R        12 EST-MD                           35.70  
 21 Perry, Samantha M         12 EST-MD                           36.01  
 22 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                           36.17  
 23 Hayes, Hanna G            11 ASC-MD                           36.37  
 24 Lin, Constance Y          11 EST-MD                           36.58  
 25 Kim, Allison G            12 EST-MD                           36.59  
 26 Hopkins, Evie G           11 ASC-MD                           36.71  
 27 Hawkins, Jillian E        11 EST-MD                           36.79  
 28 Kinnear, Emily L          12 EST-MD                           36.84  
 29 Gassman, Maddy G          11 EST-MD                           36.89  
 30 Gude, Lila M              12 EST-MD                           36.91  
 31 Carver, Olivia C          11 EST-MD                           36.97  
 32 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                           37.01  
 33 Sane, Shriya A            12 EST-MD                           37.27  
 34 Given, Mady N             11 SPRC-MD                          37.33  
 35 DiPaola, Caroline L       12 SPRC-MD                          37.55  
 36 Klaus, Bridget E          12 EST-MD                           37.62  
 37 O'Brien, Makenzie M       11 EST-MD                           38.18  
 38 Mackey, Andi J            12 EST-MD                           38.87  
 39 Slingluff, Jesse S        11 ASC-MD                           38.97  
 40 Takasaki, Kalei K         12 EST-MD                           38.98  
 41 Arciaga, Sierra L         12 GBSA-MD                          39.11  
 42 Bordewisch, Kayla R       12 ASC-MD                           39.46  
 43 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                          39.80  
 44 Kelso, Elise R            11 ASC-MD                           39.99  
 45 Wood, Chelsea F           11 ASC-MD                           40.12  
 46 Westerman, Ryanne N       11 EST-MD                           40.26  
 47 Birdsall, Caroline R      11 EST-MD                           40.72  
 48 Seligman, Elyse G         11 EST-MD                           40.94  
 49 Czajka, Katie E           12 EST-MD                           40.98  
 50 Rinker, Adrienne G        11 EST-MD                           41.60  
 51 Kelley, Fiona M           11 ASC-MD                           41.91  
 52 White, Kasey L            12 ACA-MD                           41.92  
 53 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                          42.64  
 54 Blanchard, Jillian C      11 ASC-MD                           42.71  
 55 Kayastha, Maya M          12 EST-MD                           44.49  
 56 Essa, Osob B              11 ASC-MD                           47.03  
 57 Blackmon, Julia L         11 ASC-MD                           47.60  
 58 Wollenweber, Livi B       11 EST-MD                           48.35  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                           30.31  
  2 Murphy, Grant G           11 ASC-MD                           31.05  
  3 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                          31.22  
  4 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                          31.97  
  5 Graham, Evan M            11 ASC-MD                           32.36  
  6 Speace, Hayden H          11 EST-MD                           34.43  
  7 Foulk, Billy P            11 ASC-MD                           34.47  
  8 Deppe, Jack R             11 ASC-MD                           34.72  
  9 Harris, Harris C          12 ASC-MD                           34.92  
 10 Bulger, Luke D            12 ASC-MD                           35.11  
 11 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD                          35.45  
 12 Zhang, Didi D             11 EST-MD                           35.70  
 13 Li, Ryan                  11 EST-MD                           35.90  
 14 Liang, Kai H              11 EST-MD                           36.09  
 15 Norris, Bradin J          12 EST-MD                           36.28  
 16 Mislow, Max K             12 EST-MD                           36.40  
 17 Parhi, Tanush             12 EST-MD                           36.82  
 18 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA-MD                           36.89  
 18 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                          36.89  
 20 Kay, Tyler O              11 EST-MD                           37.01  
 21 McKenna, Jack M           12 ASC-MD                           37.23  
 22 Walls, Sam A              12 GMAC-MD                          37.33  
 23 Greenwald, Harrison A     12 EST-MD                           38.00  
 24 Kim, Jonathan J           11 EST-MD                           38.35  
 25 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA-MD                           38.37  
 26 Sloan, Logan M            11 EST-MD                           38.58  
 27 Kong, Matthew             11 EST-MD                           38.80  
 28 Richter, Brandon R        11 EST-MD                           38.88  
 29 Hallmark, Colin G         11 ASC-MD                           39.19  
 30 Donaghey, Caleb R         12 ASC-MD                           39.62  
 31 Tejay, Yuvraj S           12 EST-MD                           40.59  
 32 Tiller, Jordan T          11 ACA-MD                           41.25  
 33 Szydlik, Aiden E          11 ASC-MD                           42.52  
 34 Martini, Jack M           11 GBSA-MD                          42.56  
 35 Busse, Eli M              11 ASC-MD                           42.68  
 36 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                          43.55  
 37 Hohlbein, Max H           12 EST-MD                           43.99  
 38 Schappelle, David S       11 GBSA-MD                          45.62  
 39 Jaeger, Billy J           12 ASC-MD                           45.76  
 40 Bala, Srikar S            12 EST-MD                           49.10  
 41 Montenegro, Gabriel       11 GBSA-MD                          49.95  
 42 Johnson, Russell A        12 GMAC-MD                          50.42  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                           34.16  
  2 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                           36.02  
  3 Handwerger, Jenna E       10 EST-MD                           36.97  
  4 Klaus, Leah M             10 EST-MD                           37.01  
  5 Swope, Lily M             10 ASC-MD                           37.81  
  6 Sloan, Sydney E           10 ASC-MD                           38.79  
  7 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                           39.38  
  8 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                          39.50  
  9 Jaeger, Maggie C           9 ASC-MD                           40.08  
 10 Svejda, Josie M           10 EST-MD                           40.28  
 11 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          10 EST-MD                           40.36  
 12 Sites, Madison J          10 EST-MD                           40.46  
 13 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                           40.67  
 14 Polish, Teagan R           9 SPRC-MD                          40.82  
 15 Madden, Lexi C            10 ASC-MD                           42.20  
 16 Mackey, Ally C            10 EST-MD                           42.37  
 17 Barowski, Isabel R         9 ACA-MD                           43.02  
 18 Winkfield, Morgan P       10 GBSA-MD                          43.15  
 19 Smith, Madison E          10 EST-MD                           43.18  
 20 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L   10 ASC-MD                           43.57  
 21 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                          43.62  
 22 Yuan, Jerica J             9 EST-MD                           44.23  
 23 Nicholas, Lilly A          9 EST-MD                           46.00  
 24 Zlupko, Ayla G             9 ASC-MD                           47.34  
 25 Hankins, Camryn L          9 EST-MD                           47.46  
 26 Liu, Emma W                9 EST-MD                           47.50  
 27 Stern, Maebelle J          9 ASC-MD                           48.16  
 28 Whalen, Aubrey P           9 ASC-MD                           48.60  
 29 Rey, Scarlett L           10 EST-MD                           49.47  
 30 Koppels, Caroline F        9 ASC-MD                           49.57  
 31 Mester, Tess A             9 EST-MD                           49.70  
 32 Obara, Alexa M             9 ASC-MD                           49.72  
 33 Vannoy, Violet M          10 ASC-MD                           50.14  
 34 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                          51.28  
 35 Russell, Abby E            9 SPRC-MD                          52.13  
 36 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA-MD                           52.65  
 37 Perigo, Kiera M            9 EST-MD                           52.82  
 38 Tonkyro, Amelie           10 GMAC-MD                          52.99  
 39 Blackmon, Claire N         9 ASC-MD                           53.25  
 40 McBride, Rylee            10 GMAC-MD                          55.74  
 41 Hill, Addy J               9 SPRC-MD                          55.78  
 42 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           9 ACA-MD                           56.57  
 43 Hutton, Kathleen a         9 ACA-MD                           56.59  
 44 McPhee, Ava M              9 SPRC-MD                          57.91  
 45 Duda, Isabella M           9 ACA-MD                         1:20.80  
 -- Eckman, Caroline K         9 ACA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Woelfel, Morgan O          9 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Dipaola, Abigail M        10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                           32.14  
  2 Emerson, Barret H         10 EST-MD                           35.48  
  3 Czajka, Andrew K          10 EST-MD                           37.93  
  4 Karr, Steven E             9 ASC-MD                           37.94  
  5 Foulk, Ian M               9 ASC-MD                           38.02  
  6 Mitchell, Patrick J       10 ASC-MD                           39.97  
  7 Whitlock, Zach A          10 ASC-MD                           40.10  
  8 McKnight, Caden R         10 ASC-MD                           41.22  
  9 Ileto, Matteo T            9 SPRC-MD                          42.09  
 10 Khankishiyev, Adi D       10 EST-MD                           42.36  
 11 Cashman, Caden P           9 EST-MD                           43.16  
 12 Hernandez, Julian S        9 ASC-MD                           44.06  
 13 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                          44.08  
 14 Berrios, Kaito V           9 EST-MD                           44.53  
 15 Ko, Martin                10 EST-MD                           45.27  
 16 Bayes, Matt V             10 ASC-MD                           47.04  
 17 McKenna, Declan A         10 ASC-MD                           48.23  
 18 Tatarov, Sam L             9 EST-MD                           49.14  
 19 Keiner, Andrew D          10 EST-MD                           49.63  
 20 Andrulis, Rylan N         10 SPRC-MD                          49.83  
 21 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                          50.14  
 22 Kelley, Riordan E          9 ASC-MD                           50.63  
 23 Rosenthal, Will C          9 ASC-MD                           50.69  
 24 Mourad, Yusef M           10 ASC-MD                           51.70  
 25 Foran, Declan J            9 ASC-MD                           51.86  
 26 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                          52.50  
 27 Keller, Liam P            10 GBSA-MD                          53.56  
 28 Rakesh, Siddarth V        10 GBSA-MD                          54.91  
 29 Bala, Charan S            10 EST-MD                           56.31  
 30 Ndungu, Darren D           9 ASC-MD                           57.48  
 31 Hair, Dawson D             9 ASC-MD                           57.79  
 -- Essa, Zak B                9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Spinks, Alexander J       10 GMAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Sweet, Richie T           10 ASC-MD                              DQ