Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/9/2017 10:08 PM
                2017 CBAC Spring LC Meet - 4/7/2017 to 4/9/2017                
       Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: MD16-17/034        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                   NT   25:01.84  
                  41.00     1:30.13 (49.13)     2:20.93 (50.80)     3:11.20 (50.27)
        4:02.58 (51.38)     4:52.01 (49.43)     5:41.86 (49.85)     6:32.26 (50.40)
        7:19.62 (47.36)     8:12.76 (53.14)     9:03.48 (50.72)     9:53.97 (50.49)
       10:44.00 (50.03)    11:34.12 (50.12)    12:25.63 (51.51)    13:14.97 (49.34)
       14:06.48 (51.51)    14:57.65 (51.17)    15:49.04 (51.39)    16:39.87 (50.83)
       17:30.95 (51.08)    18:21.53 (50.58)    19:12.42 (50.89)    20:03.36 (50.94)
       20:54.36 (51.00)    21:45.03 (50.67)    22:36.87 (51.84)    23:27.79 (50.92)
       24:19.44 (51.65)    25:01.84 (42.40)                                        
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                   NT   25:47.45  
                  43.71     1:32.90 (49.19)     2:24.03 (51.13)     3:15.14 (51.11)
        4:06.29 (51.15)     4:55.94 (49.65)     5:47.93 (51.99)     6:38.18 (50.25)
        7:29.64 (51.46)     8:20.04 (50.40)     9:10.57 (50.53)    10:00.96 (50.39)
       10:52.75 (51.79)    11:43.57 (50.82)    12:34.73 (51.16)    13:27.03 (52.30)
       14:18.64 (51.61)    15:10.27 (51.63)    16:01.93 (51.66)    16:51.21 (49.28)
       17:41.91 (50.70)    18:35.34 (53.43)    19:30.12 (54.78)    20:24.35 (54.23)
       21:19.46 (55.11)    22:14.30 (54.84)    23:09.65 (55.35)    24:02.20 (52.55)
       24:56.43 (54.23)    25:47.45 (51.02)                                        
  3 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                   NT   29:28.98  
                  46.72     1:41.40 (54.68)     2:39.04 (57.64)     3:37.19 (58.15)
        4:35.85 (58.66)                             6:34.42 ( )     7:32.90 (58.48)
        8:31.91 (59.01)   9:32.55 (1:00.64)    10:31.67 (59.12)    11:31.14 (59.47)
     12:31.64 (1:00.50)    13:30.96 (59.32)  14:31.23 (1:00.27)    15:30.47 (59.24)
       16:23.07 (52.60)  17:30.01 (1:06.94)    18:21.93 (51.92)  19:31.94 (1:10.01)
       20:31.30 (59.36)    21:30.61 (59.31)    22:30.47 (59.86)  23:30.94 (1:00.47)
     24:31.39 (1:00.45)                            26:33.24 ( )    27:29.36 (56.12)
       28:28.42 (59.06)  29:28.98 (1:00.56)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD             21:41.56Y  21:58.41  
                  36.81     1:19.99 (43.18)     2:03.32 (43.33)     2:47.16 (43.84)
        3:31.73 (44.57)     4:16.58 (44.85)     5:01.55 (44.97)     5:45.09 (43.54)
        6:29.48 (44.39)     7:13.50 (44.02)     7:57.49 (43.99)     8:41.50 (44.01)
        9:26.15 (44.65)    10:10.15 (44.00)    10:54.18 (44.03)    11:37.80 (43.62)
       12:22.12 (44.32)    13:05.37 (43.25)    13:49.74 (44.37)    14:36.15 (46.41)
       15:15.83 (39.68)    16:04.12 (48.29)    16:48.47 (44.35)    17:33.77 (45.30)
       18:17.67 (43.90)    19:03.42 (45.75)    19:49.82 (46.40)    20:33.67 (43.85)
       21:16.49 (42.82)    21:58.41 (41.92)                                        
  2 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD                    NT   23:25.91  
                  41.78     1:28.31 (46.53)     2:15.89 (47.58)     3:03.42 (47.53)
        3:51.79 (48.37)     4:39.20 (47.41)     5:25.09 (45.89)     6:12.34 (47.25)
        7:00.04 (47.70)     7:48.62 (48.58)     8:37.10 (48.48)     9:23.95 (46.85)
       10:12.13 (48.18)    10:59.79 (47.66)    11:45.60 (45.81)    12:32.54 (46.94)
       13:19.30 (46.76)    14:05.94 (46.64)    14:53.54 (47.60)    15:41.04 (47.50)
       16:25.89 (44.85)    17:12.71 (46.82)    17:53.58 (40.87)    18:47.88 (54.30)
       19:33.46 (45.58)    20:21.48 (48.02)    21:09.12 (47.64)    21:55.19 (46.07)
       22:42.01 (46.82)    23:25.91 (43.90)                                        
  3 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD             23:31.24Y  24:06.32  
                  42.96     1:29.02 (46.06)     2:15.57 (46.55)                    
            3:50.76 ( )                             5:27.23 ( )                    
           13:35.77 ( )                                                            
                                                   18:29.70 ( )                    
           20:06.22 ( )                            21:42.84 ( )  24:06.32 (2:23.48)
  4 MacQuilliam, Leah         12 ROCK-MD                   NT   27:07.94  
                  39.05     1:37.05 (58.00)     2:31.45 (54.40)     3:24.11 (52.66)
        4:18.65 (54.54)     5:12.44 (53.79)     6:07.09 (54.65)     7:01.90 (54.81)
        7:56.68 (54.78)     8:50.91 (54.23)     9:45.80 (54.89)    10:40.89 (55.09)
       11:36.41 (55.52)    12:29.15 (52.74)    13:25.20 (56.05)    14:20.13 (54.93)
       15:16.11 (55.98)    16:12.45 (56.34)    17:08.94 (56.49)    18:05.73 (56.79)
       19:01.85 (56.12)    19:56.89 (55.04)    20:52.88 (55.99)    21:48.83 (55.95)
       22:42.96 (54.13)    23:38.39 (55.43)    24:33.18 (54.79)    25:25.76 (52.58)
       26:18.29 (52.53)    27:07.94 (49.65)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD             18:42.18   19:03.48  
                  35.46                             1:52.73 ( )     2:32.03 (39.30)
        3:10.78 (38.75)     3:49.67 (38.89)     4:28.47 (38.80)     5:07.49 (39.02)
        5:46.27 (38.78)     6:25.41 (39.14)     7:04.00 (38.59)     7:42.79 (38.79)
        8:21.11 (38.32)     9:00.18 (39.07)     9:38.59 (38.41)    10:16.88 (38.29)
       10:55.40 (38.52)    11:33.82 (38.42)    12:12.12 (38.30)    12:50.63 (38.51)
       13:28.50 (37.87)    14:06.37 (37.87)    14:44.65 (38.28)    15:22.34 (37.69)
       16:00.02 (37.68)    16:36.92 (36.90)    17:13.78 (36.86)    17:50.55 (36.77)
       18:27.55 (37.00)    19:03.48 (35.93)                                        
  2 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD             20:36.80   19:33.65  
                  35.90     1:14.89 (38.99)     1:54.75 (39.86)     2:33.86 (39.11)
        3:12.92 (39.06)     3:52.18 (39.26)     4:30.99 (38.81)     5:10.10 (39.11)
        5:49.64 (39.54)     6:28.75 (39.11)     7:07.53 (38.78)     7:46.38 (38.85)
        8:25.53 (39.15)     9:05.71 (40.18)     9:45.08 (39.37)    10:24.02 (38.94)
       11:03.59 (39.57)    11:42.76 (39.17)    12:22.34 (39.58)    13:01.88 (39.54)
       13:41.89 (40.01)    14:21.33 (39.44)    15:01.63 (40.30)    15:41.09 (39.46)
       16:20.56 (39.47)    17:00.07 (39.51)    17:40.08 (40.01)    18:18.73 (38.65)
       18:57.77 (39.04)    19:33.65 (35.88)                                        
  3 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD                   NT   19:37.19  
                  35.59     1:13.90 (38.31)     1:53.87 (39.97)     2:32.71 (38.84)
        3:06.24 (33.53)     3:51.26 (45.02)     4:30.74 (39.48)     5:09.95 (39.21)
        5:49.50 (39.55)     6:28.97 (39.47)     7:00.27 (31.30)     7:47.79 (47.52)
        8:27.68 (39.89)     9:07.26 (39.58)     9:47.22 (39.96)    10:26.67 (39.45)
       11:06.99 (40.32)    11:47.06 (40.07)    12:27.79 (40.73)    13:07.52 (39.73)
       13:47.61 (40.09)    14:28.45 (40.84)    15:08.01 (39.56)    15:47.42 (39.41)
       16:26.00 (38.58)    17:04.99 (38.99)    17:43.45 (38.46)    18:22.45 (39.00)
       19:01.56 (39.11)    19:37.19 (35.63)                                        
  4 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD             20:42.16   19:51.05  
                  32.10     1:09.55 (37.45)     1:48.61 (39.06)     2:27.74 (39.13)
        3:07.53 (39.79)     3:47.57 (40.04)     4:27.42 (39.85)     5:07.79 (40.37)
        5:48.26 (40.47)     6:28.61 (40.35)     7:09.24 (40.63)     7:49.13 (39.89)
        8:29.94 (40.81)     9:10.15 (40.21)     9:50.15 (40.00)    10:29.99 (39.84)
       11:10.73 (40.74)    11:50.74 (40.01)    12:31.73 (40.99)    13:12.00 (40.27)
       13:52.41 (40.41)    14:32.63 (40.22)    15:13.31 (40.68)    15:53.54 (40.23)
       16:33.87 (40.33)    17:14.22 (40.35)    17:54.39 (40.17)    18:34.33 (39.94)
       19:13.26 (38.93)    19:51.05 (37.79)                                        
  5 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD             20:36.21   19:53.05  
                  35.22     1:14.04 (38.82)     1:53.56 (39.52)     2:33.47 (39.91)
        3:13.20 (39.73)     3:53.03 (39.83)     4:33.42 (40.39)     5:13.48 (40.06)
        5:53.62 (40.14)     6:33.74 (40.12)     7:13.54 (39.80)     7:53.25 (39.71)
        8:33.47 (40.22)     9:13.42 (39.95)     9:53.68 (40.26)    10:34.08 (40.40)
       11:14.09 (40.01)    11:54.15 (40.06)    12:34.65 (40.50)    13:14.60 (39.95)
       13:55.09 (40.49)    14:35.09 (40.00)    15:15.05 (39.96)    15:55.37 (40.32)
       16:35.48 (40.11)    17:15.66 (40.18)    17:51.94 (36.28)    18:35.95 (44.01)
       19:14.75 (38.80)    19:53.05 (38.30)                                        
  6 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD             20:17.85   20:02.06  
                  35.68     1:14.56 (38.88)     1:54.21 (39.65)     2:33.88 (39.67)
        3:14.13 (40.25)     3:53.50 (39.37)     4:33.93 (40.43)     5:14.30 (40.37)
        5:55.92 (41.62)     6:36.39 (40.47)     7:17.29 (40.90)     7:58.08 (40.79)
        8:39.04 (40.96)     9:19.97 (40.93)    10:00.55 (40.58)    10:41.61 (41.06)
       11:22.75 (41.14)    12:03.06 (40.31)    12:43.11 (40.05)    13:23.42 (40.31)
       14:03.89 (40.47)    14:44.45 (40.56)    15:24.99 (40.54)    16:05.05 (40.06)
       16:45.50 (40.45)    17:25.37 (39.87)    18:05.45 (40.08)    18:44.96 (39.51)
       19:24.36 (39.40)    20:02.06 (37.70)                                        
  7 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD                    NT   21:26.65  
                  36.73     1:17.85 (41.12)     2:00.71 (42.86)     2:43.79 (43.08)
        3:26.65 (42.86)     4:09.79 (43.14)     4:53.37 (43.58)     5:36.40 (43.03)
        6:20.11 (43.71)     7:03.52 (43.41)     7:47.57 (44.05)     8:30.70 (43.13)
        9:14.28 (43.58)     9:57.45 (43.17)    10:41.62 (44.17)    11:25.89 (44.27)
       12:09.65 (43.76)    12:53.21 (43.56)    13:36.56 (43.35)    14:20.64 (44.08)
       15:03.94 (43.30)    15:46.03 (42.09)    16:29.13 (43.10)    17:11.99 (42.86)
       17:55.50 (43.51)    18:38.53 (43.03)    19:22.45 (43.92)    20:05.01 (42.56)
       20:39.55 (34.54)    21:26.65 (47.10)                                        
  8 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD                   NT   23:21.12  
                  41.06     1:25.60 (44.54)     2:12.14 (46.54)     2:58.66 (46.52)
        3:45.97 (47.31)     4:32.07 (46.10)     5:14.51 (42.44)     6:05.90 (51.39)
        6:53.77 (47.87)     7:41.19 (47.42)     8:28.50 (47.31)     9:16.31 (47.81)
       10:04.09 (47.78)    10:50.51 (46.42)    11:37.42 (46.91)    12:24.44 (47.02)
       13:13.28 (48.84)    14:02.32 (49.04)    14:49.25 (46.93)    15:37.01 (47.76)
       16:23.12 (46.11)    17:13.19 (50.07)    17:59.45 (46.26)    18:48.19 (48.74)
       19:35.48 (47.29)    20:20.88 (45.40)    21:07.81 (46.93)    21:53.32 (45.51)
       22:37.16 (43.84)    23:21.12 (43.96)                                        
  9 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth   13 UMAC-PV                   NT   23:42.41  
                  38.05     1:23.21 (45.16)     2:09.90 (46.69)     2:57.08 (47.18)
        3:44.74 (47.66)     4:33.30 (48.56)     5:21.90 (48.60)     6:10.20 (48.30)
        6:58.93 (48.73)     7:47.68 (48.75)     8:36.00 (48.32)     9:23.89 (47.89)
       10:11.49 (47.60)    10:59.42 (47.93)    11:46.49 (47.07)    12:34.44 (47.95)
       13:23.16 (48.72)    14:11.95 (48.79)    15:01.03 (49.08)    15:49.71 (48.68)
       16:38.86 (49.15)    17:27.29 (48.43)    18:16.03 (48.74)    19:04.29 (48.26)
       19:51.91 (47.62)    20:38.92 (47.01)    21:26.21 (47.29)    22:11.82 (45.61)
       22:58.28 (46.46)    23:42.41 (44.13)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD             18:34.38   19:01.20  
                  34.55     1:12.38 (37.83)     1:50.30 (37.92)     2:28.61 (38.31)
        3:07.33 (38.72)     3:45.84 (38.51)     4:24.47 (38.63)     5:03.50 (39.03)
        5:42.73 (39.23)     6:21.92 (39.19)     7:02.10 (40.18)     7:41.91 (39.81)
        8:18.90 (36.99)     8:56.63 (37.73)     9:34.80 (38.17)    10:13.17 (38.37)
       10:51.40 (38.23)    11:30.19 (38.79)    12:08.56 (38.37)    12:47.11 (38.55)
       13:25.11 (38.00)    14:03.18 (38.07)    14:40.91 (37.73)    15:19.11 (38.20)
       15:47.41 (28.30)    16:34.81 (47.40)    17:11.33 (36.52)    17:48.04 (36.71)
       18:04.00 (15.96)    19:01.20 (57.20)                                        
  2 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD              20:43.23   19:12.62  
                  35.29     1:13.67 (38.38)     1:52.04 (38.37)     2:30.20 (38.16)
        3:09.00 (38.80)     3:47.89 (38.89)     4:20.65 (32.76)     5:05.72 (45.07)
        5:44.30 (38.58)     6:22.99 (38.69)     7:01.77 (38.78)     7:40.44 (38.67)
        8:19.59 (39.15)     8:58.61 (39.02)     9:37.79 (39.18)    10:16.99 (39.20)
       10:55.85 (38.86)    11:34.56 (38.71)    12:11.45 (36.89)    12:52.02 (40.57)
       13:31.10 (39.08)    14:09.45 (38.35)    14:47.98 (38.53)    15:26.43 (38.45)
       16:04.52 (38.09)    16:42.90 (38.38)    17:20.86 (37.96)    17:58.97 (38.11)
       18:36.33 (37.36)    19:12.62 (36.29)                                        
  3 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD             21:27.85   19:27.56  
                  35.22     1:13.85 (38.63)     1:52.88 (39.03)     2:31.97 (39.09)
        3:11.20 (39.23)     3:50.85 (39.65)     4:30.29 (39.44)     5:09.85 (39.56)
        5:49.09 (39.24)     6:28.19 (39.10)     7:07.00 (38.81)     7:46.50 (39.50)
        8:25.53 (39.03)     9:04.57 (39.04)     9:43.80 (39.23)    10:23.08 (39.28)
       11:02.48 (39.40)    11:42.03 (39.55)    12:21.22 (39.19)    13:00.02 (38.80)
       13:39.16 (39.14)    14:18.12 (38.96)    14:57.24 (39.12)    15:36.03 (38.79)
       16:14.90 (38.87)    16:53.48 (38.58)    17:32.24 (38.76)    18:10.70 (38.46)
       18:49.42 (38.72)    19:27.56 (38.14)                                        
  4 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD              27:25.40Y  19:41.81  
                  36.04     1:15.10 (39.06)     1:54.61 (39.51)     2:33.82 (39.21)
        3:13.09 (39.27)     3:52.27 (39.18)     4:31.86 (39.59)     5:11.25 (39.39)
        5:50.45 (39.20)     6:29.75 (39.30)     7:09.37 (39.62)     7:48.44 (39.07)
        8:27.83 (39.39)     9:06.57 (38.74)     9:45.94 (39.37)    10:25.15 (39.21)
       11:04.65 (39.50)    11:44.36 (39.71)    12:23.97 (39.61)    13:03.59 (39.62)
       13:43.69 (40.10)    14:23.49 (39.80)    15:03.79 (40.30)    15:43.92 (40.13)
       16:24.05 (40.13)    17:03.69 (39.64)    17:43.56 (39.87)    18:23.47 (39.91)
       18:57.79 (34.32)    19:41.81 (44.02)                                        
  5 Derr, Calla               16 MAC-MD              19:46.83   19:55.60  
                  36.04     1:15.22 (39.18)     1:54.53 (39.31)     2:34.52 (39.99)
        3:14.39 (39.87)     3:54.55 (40.16)     4:34.27 (39.72)     5:14.21 (39.94)
        5:54.13 (39.92)     6:34.43 (40.30)     7:14.20 (39.77)     7:53.91 (39.71)
        8:33.95 (40.04)     9:14.19 (40.24)     9:53.72 (39.53)    10:33.64 (39.92)
       11:13.75 (40.11)    11:53.82 (40.07)    12:33.80 (39.98)    13:13.99 (40.19)
       13:54.05 (40.06)    14:34.49 (40.44)    15:15.07 (40.58)    15:55.52 (40.45)
       16:35.56 (40.04)    17:16.08 (40.52)    17:56.38 (40.30)    18:36.98 (40.60)
       19:16.52 (39.54)    19:55.60 (39.08)                                        
  6 Hargraves, Hannah         15 MAC-MD              20:33.58   20:11.20  
                  36.29     1:15.46 (39.17)     1:55.02 (39.56)     2:34.78 (39.76)
        3:14.64 (39.86)     3:54.78 (40.14)     4:35.45 (40.67)     5:14.78 (39.33)
        5:55.22 (40.44)     6:34.83 (39.61)     7:15.44 (40.61)     7:55.20 (39.76)
        8:36.32 (41.12)     9:16.98 (40.66)     9:58.02 (41.04)    10:39.06 (41.04)
       11:19.67 (40.61)    12:00.46 (40.79)    12:34.77 (34.31)    13:22.51 (47.74)
       14:03.04 (40.53)    14:44.05 (41.01)    15:19.27 (35.22)    16:05.61 (46.34)
       16:46.80 (41.19)    17:28.52 (41.72)    18:10.08 (41.56)    18:51.26 (41.18)
       19:31.94 (40.68)    20:11.20 (39.26)                                        
  7 Jarman, Sara              15 MAC-MD              18:58.18   20:16.92  
                  37.03     1:16.50 (39.47)     1:57.29 (40.79)     2:37.92 (40.63)
        3:18.51 (40.59)     3:59.38 (40.87)     4:40.72 (41.34)     5:21.43 (40.71)
        6:02.03 (40.60)     6:42.94 (40.91)     7:23.47 (40.53)     8:04.69 (41.22)
        8:45.74 (41.05)     9:26.52 (40.78)    10:06.08 (39.56)    10:48.07 (41.99)
       11:29.01 (40.94)    12:09.88 (40.87)    12:50.63 (40.75)    13:31.63 (41.00)
       14:11.69 (40.06)    14:53.74 (42.05)    15:34.84 (41.10)    16:15.61 (40.77)
       16:56.39 (40.78)    17:36.98 (40.59)    18:17.35 (40.37)    18:57.28 (39.93)
       19:37.56 (40.28)    20:16.92 (39.36)                                        
  8 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD             22:12.06   20:40.09  
                  37.52     1:17.77 (40.25)     1:58.44 (40.67)     2:39.37 (40.93)
        3:20.96 (41.59)     4:02.58 (41.62)     4:44.70 (42.12)     5:26.70 (42.00)
        6:08.54 (41.84)     6:50.10 (41.56)     7:32.28 (42.18)     8:14.55 (42.27)
        8:56.06 (41.51)     9:37.89 (41.83)    10:19.97 (42.08)    11:01.70 (41.73)
       11:42.91 (41.21)    12:24.23 (41.32)    13:05.71 (41.48)    13:47.29 (41.58)
       14:29.27 (41.98)    15:10.96 (41.69)    15:52.39 (41.43)    16:34.00 (41.61)
       17:15.60 (41.60)    17:57.07 (41.47)    18:38.41 (41.34)    19:20.02 (41.61)
       20:00.79 (40.77)    20:40.09 (39.30)                                        
  9 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD              26:59.69Y  20:43.52  
                  37.56     1:17.86 (40.30)     1:59.60 (41.74)     2:40.35 (40.75)
        3:21.63 (41.28)     4:02.49 (40.86)     4:44.19 (41.70)     5:25.43 (41.24)
        6:07.55 (42.12)     6:48.67 (41.12)     7:30.87 (42.20)     8:12.65 (41.78)
        8:54.89 (42.24)     9:37.26 (42.37)    10:19.40 (42.14)    11:01.55 (42.15)
       11:43.84 (42.29)    12:26.34 (42.50)    13:08.61 (42.27)    13:50.60 (41.99)
       14:32.79 (42.19)    15:14.65 (41.86)    15:56.74 (42.09)    16:38.07 (41.33)
       17:20.08 (42.01)    18:01.65 (41.57)    18:42.85 (41.20)    19:23.52 (40.67)
       20:04.38 (40.86)    20:43.52 (39.14)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD             21:26.01   21:24.45  
                  37.71     1:19.13 (41.42)     2:00.70 (41.57)     2:42.14 (41.44)
        3:23.88 (41.74)     4:06.59 (42.71)     4:48.81 (42.22)     5:31.14 (42.33)
        6:13.89 (42.75)     6:56.89 (43.00)     7:40.19 (43.30)     8:23.62 (43.43)
        9:06.74 (43.12)     9:50.58 (43.84)    10:34.29 (43.71)    11:17.57 (43.28)
       12:01.43 (43.86)    12:44.55 (43.12)    13:27.71 (43.16)    14:11.08 (43.37)
       14:54.89 (43.81)    15:39.06 (44.17)    16:23.54 (44.48)    17:06.81 (43.27)
       17:50.65 (43.84)    18:33.78 (43.13)    19:17.28 (43.50)    20:00.59 (43.31)
       20:43.40 (42.81)    21:24.45 (41.05)                                        
 11 Koval, Isabel             15 HFY-MD                    NT   23:02.29  
                  40.41     1:25.38 (44.97)     2:11.34 (45.96)     2:58.31 (46.97)
        3:45.51 (47.20)     4:31.92 (46.41)     5:18.45 (46.53)     6:04.85 (46.40)
        6:51.20 (46.35)     7:37.72 (46.52)     8:23.79 (46.07)     9:10.32 (46.53)
        9:57.28 (46.96)    10:44.05 (46.77)    11:30.89 (46.84)    12:17.36 (46.47)
       13:04.16 (46.80)    13:50.44 (46.28)    14:36.82 (46.38)    15:23.44 (46.62)
       16:09.99 (46.55)    16:56.07 (46.08)    17:42.49 (46.42)    18:28.86 (46.37)
       19:15.45 (46.59)    20:01.61 (46.16)    20:47.40 (45.79)    21:33.17 (45.77)
       22:18.38 (45.21)    23:02.29 (43.91)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawloski, Jay             10 CBAC-MD                   NT   25:46.55  
                  40.95                             2:21.71 ( )     3:13.41 (51.70)
        4:05.87 (52.46)                             5:50.17 ( )     6:41.48 (51.31)
        7:33.57 (52.09)                             9:16.88 ( )    10:09.43 (52.55)
       11:02.26 (52.83)    11:54.49 (52.23)    12:46.85 (52.36)    13:39.71 (52.86)
       14:32.52 (52.81)    15:24.97 (52.45)    16:17.90 (52.93)                    
           16:44.44 ( )    17:10.55 (26.11)    18:03.29 (52.74)    18:55.68 (52.39)
       19:48.98 (53.30)    20:42.55 (53.57)    21:35.29 (52.74)    22:26.45 (51.16)
       23:19.45 (53.00)  25:46.55 (2:27.10)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD                   NT   21:18.45  
                  40.76     1:24.18 (43.42)     2:08.48 (44.30)     2:51.13 (42.65)
        3:35.19 (44.06)     4:18.93 (43.74)     5:03.25 (44.32)     5:46.30 (43.05)
        6:30.58 (44.28)     7:14.24 (43.66)     7:57.89 (43.65)     8:40.82 (42.93)
        9:24.87 (44.05)    10:08.49 (43.62)    10:52.68 (44.19)    11:36.00 (43.32)
       12:19.64 (43.64)    13:02.22 (42.58)    13:43.05 (40.83)    14:26.86 (43.81)
       15:07.72 (40.86)    15:49.71 (41.99)    16:32.00 (42.29)    17:13.30 (41.30)
       17:55.11 (41.81)    18:37.22 (42.11)    19:18.73 (41.51)    20:00.13 (41.40)
       20:41.05 (40.92)    21:18.45 (37.40)                                        
  2 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD             21:06.83Y  21:30.84  
                  38.66     1:21.56 (42.90)     2:05.31 (43.75)     2:48.93 (43.62)
        3:33.52 (44.59)     4:19.01 (45.49)     5:02.57 (43.56)     5:46.55 (43.98)
        6:31.19 (44.64)     7:15.40 (44.21)     7:59.53 (44.13)     8:43.49 (43.96)
        9:27.66 (44.17)    10:10.96 (43.30)    10:54.31 (43.35)    11:38.46 (44.15)
       12:21.85 (43.39)    13:03.25 (41.40)    13:47.58 (44.33)    14:31.06 (43.48)
       15:13.67 (42.61)    15:56.55 (42.88)    16:39.95 (43.40)    17:22.95 (43.00)
       18:06.82 (43.87)    18:48.98 (42.16)    19:30.71 (41.73)    20:11.16 (40.45)
       20:51.90 (40.74)    21:30.84 (38.94)                                        
  3 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD             26:30.00   22:57.51  
                  36.84     1:20.27 (43.43)     2:05.16 (44.89)     2:49.86 (44.70)
        3:34.66 (44.80)     4:20.46 (45.80)     5:06.52 (46.06)     5:52.81 (46.29)
        6:31.07 (38.26)     7:24.64 (53.57)     8:10.90 (46.26)     8:56.63 (45.73)
        9:42.92 (46.29)    10:28.95 (46.03)    11:15.24 (46.29)    12:00.58 (45.34)
       12:48.67 (48.09)    13:38.11 (49.44)    14:24.33 (46.22)                    
           15:59.53 ( )    16:46.05 (46.52)    17:33.81 (47.76)    18:20.97 (47.16)
       19:08.70 (47.73)    19:56.11 (47.41)    20:43.10 (46.99)    21:29.18 (46.08)
       22:15.94 (46.76)    22:57.51 (41.57)                                        
  4 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                   NT   23:08.28  
                  37.92     1:22.25 (44.33)     2:06.36 (44.11)     2:51.59 (45.23)
        3:37.59 (46.00)     4:23.77 (46.18)     5:09.89 (46.12)     5:57.95 (48.06)
        6:44.07 (46.12)     7:32.52 (48.45)     8:18.45 (45.93)     9:06.97 (48.52)
        9:52.71 (45.74)    10:41.14 (48.43)    11:26.97 (45.83)    12:15.05 (48.08)
       13:01.54 (46.49)    13:49.88 (48.34)    14:36.12 (46.24)    15:23.53 (47.41)
       16:09.14 (45.61)    16:58.17 (49.03)    17:41.43 (43.26)    18:32.37 (50.94)
       19:18.33 (45.96)    20:05.60 (47.27)    20:49.33 (43.73)    21:37.99 (48.66)
       22:10.37 (32.38)    23:08.28 (57.91)                                        
  5 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                   NT   25:10.30  
                  41.34     1:28.11 (46.77)     2:17.42 (49.31)     3:06.76 (49.34)
        3:55.67 (48.91)     4:45.56 (49.89)     5:28.59 (43.03)     6:24.66 (56.07)
        7:15.19 (50.53)     8:05.11 (49.92)     8:56.40 (51.29)     9:47.36 (50.96)
       10:40.44 (53.08)    11:31.55 (51.11)    12:23.75 (52.20)    13:15.23 (51.48)
       14:06.75 (51.52)    14:57.15 (50.40)    15:51.55 (54.40)    16:42.41 (50.86)
       17:26.08 (43.67)  18:27.13 (1:01.05)    19:21.71 (54.58)    20:11.26 (49.55)
       21:01.29 (50.03)    21:51.57 (50.28)    22:44.09 (52.52)    23:34.91 (50.82)
       24:20.91 (46.00)    25:10.30 (49.39)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, John         13 CAA-MD              18:58.69   17:55.47  
                  32.73     1:08.61 (35.88)     1:45.23 (36.62)     2:21.28 (36.05)
        2:57.98 (36.70)     3:34.52 (36.54)     4:10.63 (36.11)     4:47.00 (36.37)
        5:18.71 (31.71)     5:59.55 (40.84)     6:35.88 (36.33)     7:11.87 (35.99)
        7:48.18 (36.31)     8:24.45 (36.27)     9:00.72 (36.27)     9:36.53 (35.81)
       10:12.37 (35.84)    10:48.35 (35.98)    11:23.99 (35.64)    11:59.69 (35.70)
       12:35.73 (36.04)    13:11.46 (35.73)    13:47.27 (35.81)    14:22.73 (35.46)
       14:58.80 (36.07)    15:34.77 (35.97)    16:09.35 (34.58)    16:46.38 (37.03)
       17:19.70 (33.32)    17:55.47 (35.77)                                        
  2 Riedel, Alexander         14 MAC-MD              17:56.82   18:04.54  
                  32.84     1:08.31 (35.47)     1:43.50 (35.19)     2:18.49 (34.99)
        2:53.82 (35.33)     3:29.47 (35.65)     4:05.04 (35.57)     4:41.04 (36.00)
        5:17.25 (36.21)     5:53.77 (36.52)     6:26.10 (32.33)     7:07.02 (40.92)
        7:44.96 (37.94)     8:22.61 (37.65)     8:59.43 (36.82)     9:35.58 (36.15)
       10:11.55 (35.97)    10:49.08 (37.53)    11:25.05 (35.97)    12:02.10 (37.05)
       12:38.70 (36.60)    13:15.43 (36.73)    13:51.78 (36.35)    14:28.49 (36.71)
       15:04.91 (36.42)    15:40.88 (35.97)    16:17.26 (36.38)    16:53.44 (36.18)
       17:29.62 (36.18)    18:04.54 (34.92)                                        
  3 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD             20:32.18   19:05.47  
                  33.29     1:10.99 (37.70)     1:48.47 (37.48)     2:26.49 (38.02)
        3:04.71 (38.22)     3:42.60 (37.89)     4:21.62 (39.02)     5:00.18 (38.56)
        5:39.32 (39.14)     6:17.70 (38.38)     6:56.92 (39.22)     7:35.41 (38.49)
        8:14.59 (39.18)     8:53.29 (38.70)     9:32.36 (39.07)    10:10.85 (38.49)
       10:50.37 (39.52)    11:28.99 (38.62)    12:08.23 (39.24)    12:47.46 (39.23)
       13:26.97 (39.51)    14:05.71 (38.74)    14:44.20 (38.49)    15:22.86 (38.66)
       16:01.45 (38.59)    16:38.81 (37.36)    17:16.16 (37.35)    17:53.60 (37.44)
       18:30.78 (37.18)    19:05.47 (34.69)                                        
  4 Seip, Noah                13 HFY-MD              18:32.91Y  19:07.82  
                  34.46     1:12.90 (38.44)     1:52.44 (39.54)     2:31.99 (39.55)
        3:11.61 (39.62)     3:50.88 (39.27)     4:30.27 (39.39)     5:09.52 (39.25)
        5:48.30 (38.78)     6:27.44 (39.14)     7:06.34 (38.90)     7:44.95 (38.61)
        8:23.55 (38.60)     9:02.08 (38.53)     9:40.24 (38.16)    10:18.31 (38.07)
       10:56.37 (38.06)    11:34.47 (38.10)    12:12.54 (38.07)    12:51.21 (38.67)
       13:29.38 (38.17)    14:07.83 (38.45)    14:45.99 (38.16)    15:24.02 (38.03)
       16:01.94 (37.92)    16:40.22 (38.28)    17:17.97 (37.75)    17:55.35 (37.38)
       18:32.27 (36.92)    19:07.82 (35.55)                                        
  5 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD             21:44.30   20:28.92  
                  37.77     1:18.81 (41.04)     2:00.48 (41.67)     2:42.02 (41.54)
        3:24.21 (42.19)     4:05.97 (41.76)     4:47.98 (42.01)     5:30.20 (42.22)
        6:11.62 (41.42)     6:53.93 (42.31)     7:35.83 (41.90)     8:17.09 (41.26)
        8:58.85 (41.76)     9:40.55 (41.70)    10:21.96 (41.41)    11:03.61 (41.65)
       11:44.97 (41.36)    12:25.32 (40.35)    13:06.16 (40.84)    13:47.14 (40.98)
       14:27.71 (40.57)    15:08.94 (41.23)    15:49.44 (40.50)    16:29.90 (40.46)
       17:10.88 (40.98)    17:52.46 (41.58)    18:31.58 (39.12)    19:11.03 (39.45)
       19:51.16 (40.13)    20:28.92 (37.76)                                        
  6 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD                   NT   20:33.25  
                  35.99     1:16.91 (40.92)     1:58.49 (41.58)     2:39.52 (41.03)
        3:21.01 (41.49)     4:02.74 (41.73)     4:44.92 (42.18)     5:26.63 (41.71)
        6:08.83 (42.20)     6:50.76 (41.93)     7:33.49 (42.73)     8:14.82 (41.33)
        8:56.76 (41.94)     9:38.24 (41.48)    10:14.44 (36.20)    10:59.84 (45.40)
       11:41.38 (41.54)    12:22.52 (41.14)    13:04.11 (41.59)    13:44.89 (40.78)
       14:26.12 (41.23)    15:07.06 (40.94)    15:48.66 (41.60)    16:29.79 (41.13)
       17:11.32 (41.53)    17:52.63 (41.31)    18:33.48 (40.85)    19:13.93 (40.45)
       19:48.37 (34.44)    20:33.25 (44.88)                                        
  7 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD             23:07.53   20:55.60  
                  35.82     1:16.15 (40.33)     1:58.15 (42.00)     2:39.58 (41.43)
        3:21.44 (41.86)     4:04.39 (42.95)     4:47.30 (42.91)     5:29.65 (42.35)
        6:12.18 (42.53)     6:54.43 (42.25)     7:36.70 (42.27)     8:18.50 (41.80)
        9:01.19 (42.69)     9:44.30 (43.11)    10:23.05 (38.75)    11:09.53 (46.48)
       11:52.08 (42.55)    12:34.00 (41.92)    13:16.41 (42.41)    13:59.16 (42.75)
       14:41.28 (42.12)    15:21.18 (39.90)    16:02.08 (40.90)    16:44.42 (42.34)
       17:27.09 (42.67)    18:09.77 (42.68)    18:52.20 (42.43)    19:34.03 (41.83)
       20:15.42 (41.39)    20:55.60 (40.18)                                        
  8 Zinderman, Zach           13 CAA-MD                    NT   20:56.04  
                  37.63     1:19.90 (42.27)     2:03.98 (44.08)     2:45.14 (41.16)
        3:27.70 (42.56)     4:10.39 (42.69)     4:52.32 (41.93)     5:33.09 (40.77)
        6:14.93 (41.84)     6:57.03 (42.10)     7:38.89 (41.86)     8:20.91 (42.02)
        9:02.68 (41.77)     9:43.90 (41.22)    10:25.75 (41.85)    11:08.38 (42.63)
       11:52.27 (43.89)    12:32.96 (40.69)    13:14.93 (41.97)    13:56.61 (41.68)
       14:39.26 (42.65)    15:20.88 (41.62)    16:03.44 (42.56)    16:46.02 (42.58)
       17:29.29 (43.27)    18:11.85 (42.56)    18:54.01 (42.16)    19:35.82 (41.81)
       20:17.03 (41.21)    20:56.04 (39.01)                                        
  9 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD                    NT   21:34.29  
                  35.65     1:16.00 (40.35)     1:57.84 (41.84)     2:40.47 (42.63)
        3:23.76 (43.29)     4:07.06 (43.30)     4:50.17 (43.11)     5:34.27 (44.10)
        6:18.16 (43.89)     7:02.36 (44.20)     7:46.51 (44.15)     8:32.16 (45.65)
        9:16.57 (44.41)    10:01.29 (44.72)    10:45.49 (44.20)    11:30.78 (45.29)
       12:14.78 (44.00)    12:59.25 (44.47)    13:44.13 (44.88)    14:28.20 (44.07)
       15:12.25 (44.05)    15:56.78 (44.53)    16:40.63 (43.85)    17:24.74 (44.11)
       18:08.05 (43.31)    18:52.15 (44.10)    19:35.06 (42.91)    20:17.15 (42.09)
       20:59.22 (42.07)    21:34.29 (35.07)                                        
 10 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD                   NT   23:41.03  
                  34.22                             2:10.69 ( )     2:58.30 (47.61)
        3:44.86 (46.56)     4:32.83 (47.97)     5:19.52 (46.69)     6:08.52 (49.00)
        6:57.01 (48.49)     7:44.78 (47.77)     8:33.56 (48.78)     9:21.71 (48.15)
       10:10.27 (48.56)    10:59.50 (49.23)    11:49.56 (50.06)    12:39.88 (50.32)
       13:29.63 (49.75)                            15:04.94 ( )                    
           16:38.84 ( )    17:29.17 (50.33)    18:15.45 (46.28)                    
           19:51.93 ( )                            21:26.21 ( )    22:12.75 (46.54)
       22:58.36 (45.61)    23:41.03 (42.67)                                        
 11 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT   24:42.04  
                  40.26     1:26.07 (45.81)     2:15.72 (49.65)     3:05.88 (50.16)
        3:56.10 (50.22)     4:44.34 (48.24)     5:32.74 (48.40)     6:23.12 (50.38)
        7:12.52 (49.40)     8:00.72 (48.20)     8:47.22 (46.50)     9:36.33 (49.11)
       10:26.86 (50.53)    11:17.90 (51.04)    12:08.75 (50.85)    12:58.94 (50.19)
       13:50.96 (52.02)    14:42.58 (51.62)    15:33.53 (50.95)    16:23.86 (50.33)
       17:14.14 (50.28)    18:04.42 (50.28)    18:52.93 (48.51)    19:43.20 (50.27)
       20:33.24 (50.04)    21:26.24 (53.00)    22:17.17 (50.93)    23:08.42 (51.25)
       23:59.12 (50.70)    24:42.04 (42.92)                                        
 12 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD             27:12.32   25:58.45  
                  39.81     1:26.05 (46.24)     2:14.82 (48.77)     3:02.78 (47.96)
        3:51.30 (48.52)     4:40.83 (49.53)     5:31.11 (50.28)     6:20.55 (49.44)
        7:11.85 (51.30)     8:02.64 (50.79)     8:54.66 (52.02)                    
                               11:31.10 ( )    12:22.96 (51.86)    13:18.05 (55.09)
       14:10.76 (52.71)    15:04.58 (53.82)    15:58.88 (54.30)    16:53.95 (55.07)
       17:49.90 (55.95)    18:45.43 (55.53)    19:40.65 (55.22)    20:35.98 (55.33)
       21:31.06 (55.08)    22:24.14 (53.08)    23:17.08 (52.94)    24:10.24 (53.16)
       25:05.25 (55.01)    25:58.45 (53.20)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD             17:16.36   17:45.59  
                  32.20     1:07.22 (35.02)     1:42.68 (35.46)     2:17.99 (35.31)
        2:53.38 (35.39)     3:28.58 (35.20)     4:03.74 (35.16)     4:38.97 (35.23)
        5:14.38 (35.41)     5:50.21 (35.83)     6:26.06 (35.85)     7:01.95 (35.89)
        7:37.59 (35.64)     8:13.33 (35.74)     8:49.22 (35.89)     9:25.10 (35.88)
       10:00.84 (35.74)    10:36.53 (35.69)    11:12.64 (36.11)    11:48.63 (35.99)
       12:24.45 (35.82)    13:00.68 (36.23)    13:36.58 (35.90)    14:12.77 (36.19)
       14:48.79 (36.02)    15:24.86 (36.07)    16:00.56 (35.70)    16:36.03 (35.47)
       17:10.83 (34.80)    17:45.59 (34.76)                                        
  2 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD             18:33.32   18:05.50  
                  31.59     1:07.32 (35.73)     1:43.24 (35.92)     2:19.24 (36.00)
        2:55.38 (36.14)     3:31.52 (36.14)     4:08.60 (37.08)     4:45.51 (36.91)
        5:22.40 (36.89)     5:58.60 (36.20)     6:35.52 (36.92)     7:12.04 (36.52)
        7:48.48 (36.44)     8:25.26 (36.78)     9:01.46 (36.20)     9:37.80 (36.34)
       10:14.24 (36.44)    10:50.57 (36.33)    11:27.49 (36.92)    12:04.03 (36.54)
       12:40.91 (36.88)    13:17.64 (36.73)    13:54.47 (36.83)    14:30.81 (36.34)
       15:07.50 (36.69)    15:44.07 (36.57)    16:20.85 (36.78)    16:57.27 (36.42)
       17:33.07 (35.80)    18:05.50 (32.43)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD             18:58.48   18:58.17  
                  32.93     1:09.70 (36.77)     1:47.24 (37.54)     2:24.88 (37.64)
        3:03.06 (38.18)     3:40.75 (37.69)     4:19.40 (38.65)     4:58.06 (38.66)
        5:36.86 (38.80)     6:15.17 (38.31)     6:53.22 (38.05)     7:31.78 (38.56)
        8:10.06 (38.28)     8:49.35 (39.29)     9:27.24 (37.89)    10:05.48 (38.24)
       10:44.29 (38.81)    11:22.52 (38.23)    12:01.92 (39.40)    12:39.50 (37.58)
       13:17.52 (38.02)    13:55.83 (38.31)    14:34.35 (38.52)    15:12.33 (37.98)
       15:49.77 (37.44)    16:28.21 (38.44)    17:06.13 (37.92)    17:44.24 (38.11)
       18:22.21 (37.97)    18:58.17 (35.96)                                        
  4 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD                    NT   20:01.24  
                  36.17     1:16.46 (40.29)     1:58.10 (41.64)     2:39.91 (41.81)
        3:22.34 (42.43)     4:03.58 (41.24)     4:44.66 (41.08)     5:25.07 (40.41)
        6:07.40 (42.33)     6:47.60 (40.20)     7:29.35 (41.75)     8:09.96 (40.61)
        8:49.84 (39.88)     9:30.03 (40.19)    10:12.15 (42.12)    10:50.72 (38.57)
       11:32.00 (41.28)    12:11.59 (39.59)    12:51.69 (40.10)    13:30.54 (38.85)
       14:09.62 (39.08)    14:49.07 (39.45)    15:30.23 (41.16)    16:09.21 (38.98)
       16:49.80 (40.59)    17:28.48 (38.68)    17:55.59 (27.11)    18:46.45 (50.86)
       19:24.85 (38.40)    20:01.24 (36.39)                                        
  5 Koval, Daniel             15 HFY-MD                    NT   20:41.26  
                  37.20     1:18.03 (40.83)     1:59.80 (41.77)     2:41.87 (42.07)
        3:23.99 (42.12)     4:06.41 (42.42)     4:48.55 (42.14)     5:31.10 (42.55)
        6:12.77 (41.67)     6:55.87 (43.10)     7:38.59 (42.72)     8:21.17 (42.58)
        8:56.32 (35.15)     9:44.24 (47.92)    10:26.09 (41.85)    11:06.94 (40.85)
       11:48.56 (41.62)    12:29.49 (40.93)    13:11.60 (42.11)    13:53.27 (41.67)
       14:34.61 (41.34)    15:16.33 (41.72)    15:54.41 (38.08)    16:38.67 (44.26)
       17:19.35 (40.68)    17:59.65 (40.30)    18:34.73 (35.08)    19:21.98 (47.25)
       20:01.84 (39.86)    20:41.26 (39.42)                                        
  6 Holassie, Richie          16 UMAC-PV                   NT   21:12.59  
                  34.92     1:14.00 (39.08)     1:53.45 (39.45)     2:33.38 (39.93)
        3:12.72 (39.34)     3:52.99 (40.27)     4:33.83 (40.84)     5:15.08 (41.25)
        5:56.19 (41.11)     6:37.57 (41.38)     7:19.27 (41.70)     8:01.27 (42.00)
        8:42.99 (41.72)     9:25.20 (42.21)    10:07.44 (42.24)    10:49.76 (42.32)
       11:32.30 (42.54)    12:14.27 (41.97)    12:56.75 (42.48)    13:39.24 (42.49)
       14:22.52 (43.28)    15:06.94 (44.42)    15:50.48 (43.54)    16:35.28 (44.80)
       17:19.09 (43.81)    18:05.56 (46.47)    18:52.80 (47.24)    19:40.05 (47.25)
       20:26.31 (46.26)    21:12.59 (46.28)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Cedar            15 CAA-MD              24:25.01   22:30.06  
                  38.41     1:21.46 (43.05)     2:06.50 (45.04)     2:51.24 (44.74)
        3:31.67 (40.43)     4:22.13 (50.46)     5:08.57 (46.44)     5:53.79 (45.22)
        6:39.20 (45.41)     7:24.52 (45.32)     8:09.71 (45.19)     8:55.78 (46.07)
        9:41.49 (45.71)    10:26.74 (45.25)    11:12.77 (46.03)    11:58.44 (45.67)
       12:44.26 (45.82)    13:30.25 (45.99)    14:16.63 (46.38)    15:01.46 (44.83)
       15:46.59 (45.13)    16:31.76 (45.17)    17:17.29 (45.53)    18:02.76 (45.47)
       18:48.12 (45.36)    19:33.06 (44.94)    20:14.10 (41.04)    21:03.44 (49.34)
       21:47.87 (44.43)    22:30.06 (42.19)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:51.66    2:47.29  
                  37.95     1:21.88 (43.93)     2:05.22 (43.34)     2:47.29 (42.07)
  2 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              3:05.16    2:49.20  
                  36.83     1:18.80 (41.97)     2:04.79 (45.99)     2:49.20 (44.41)
  3 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:34.22    2:55.57  
                  37.80     1:22.38 (44.58)     2:09.25 (46.87)     2:55.57 (46.32)
  4 Robertson, Alexis         13 HFY-MD               3:08.14    3:04.52  
                  39.40     1:26.12 (46.72)     2:18.72 (52.60)     3:04.52 (45.80)
  5 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              3:13.56    3:05.53  
                  37.85     1:23.66 (45.81)     2:14.39 (50.73)     3:05.53 (51.14)
  6 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               2:38.41Y   3:06.51  
                  39.88     1:27.74 (47.86)     2:17.14 (49.40)     3:06.51 (49.37)
  7 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              3:02.69Y   3:26.96  
                  42.75     1:35.47 (52.72)     2:31.76 (56.29)     3:26.96 (55.20)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               2:40.18    2:34.41  
                  33.85     1:11.58 (37.73)     1:50.87 (39.29)     2:34.41 (43.54)
  2 Desclous, Ben             14 HAGY-MD              2:50.08    2:34.43  
                  32.92     1:11.31 (38.39)     1:53.46 (42.15)     2:34.43 (40.97)
  3 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:52.67    2:51.90  
                  35.32     1:18.04 (42.72)     2:04.07 (46.03)     2:51.90 (47.83)
  4 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              3:01.75    3:02.97  
                  39.98     1:26.14 (46.16)     2:14.81 (48.67)     3:02.97 (48.16)
  5 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              2:40.12Y   3:03.05  
                  38.84     1:25.61 (46.77)     2:13.57 (47.96)     3:03.05 (49.48)
  6 Conrad, Caden             14 HAGY-MD                   NT    3:40.37  
                  48.40     1:45.78 (57.38)     2:43.26 (57.48)     3:40.37 (57.11)
 -- Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               2:56.81         NS  
 -- Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casolo, Samantha          15 MAC-MD               2:30.50    2:32.95  
                  33.23     1:11.34 (38.11)     1:51.56 (40.22)     2:32.95 (41.39)
  2 Hargraves, Hannah         15 MAC-MD               2:14.72Y   2:46.68  
                  36.40     1:17.43 (41.03)     2:01.55 (44.12)     2:46.68 (45.13)
  3 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              3:26.19    3:06.88  
                  39.72     1:27.29 (47.57)     2:16.54 (49.25)     3:06.88 (50.34)
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruisanchez, Javier        20 MACH-PV              2:16.58    2:21.52  
                  30.01     1:05.00 (34.99)     1:42.65 (37.65)     2:21.52 (38.87)
  2 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD              2:28.04    2:33.71  
                  32.06     1:10.67 (38.61)     1:51.80 (41.13)     2:33.71 (41.91)
  3 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:56.70    2:39.57  
                  34.23     1:14.54 (40.31)     1:57.12 (42.58)     2:39.57 (42.45)
  4 Koval, Daniel             15 HFY-MD               3:00.93    2:49.01  
                  38.57     1:20.90 (42.33)     2:05.88 (44.98)     2:49.01 (43.13)
  5 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               3:18.08    2:58.98  
                  36.64     1:21.74 (45.10)     2:10.54 (48.80)     2:58.98 (48.44)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              3:05.33    3:05.92  
                  44.62     1:31.91 (47.29)     2:18.89 (46.98)     3:05.92 (47.03)
  2 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              3:27.77    3:11.34  
                  42.50     1:31.01 (48.51)     2:20.72 (49.71)     3:11.34 (50.62)
  3 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               2:45.74Y   3:13.87  
                  45.33     1:34.33 (49.00)     2:24.38 (50.05)     3:13.87 (49.49)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               3:23.81    3:15.31  
                  45.34     1:35.85 (50.51)     2:25.76 (49.91)     3:15.31 (49.55)
  5 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               3:29.99    3:17.87  
                  46.81     1:37.76 (50.95)     2:27.64 (49.88)     3:17.87 (50.23)
  6 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              3:03.32    3:18.66  
                  44.15     1:35.08 (50.93)     2:28.04 (52.96)     3:18.66 (50.62)
  7 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               2:49.67Y   3:21.72  
                  46.41     1:38.59 (52.18)     2:30.98 (52.39)     3:21.72 (50.74)
  8 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               3:08.87    3:21.78  
                  45.08     1:36.45 (51.37)     2:29.67 (53.22)     3:21.78 (52.11)
  9 Abogadie, Razel           13 UMAC-PV              3:26.82    3:25.17  
                  47.28     1:39.39 (52.11)     2:33.72 (54.33)     3:25.17 (51.45)
 10 Peckham, Leah             14 MAC-MD               3:00.07Y   3:25.76  
                  46.74     1:39.14 (52.40)     2:32.41 (53.27)     3:25.76 (53.35)
 11 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               3:49.91    3:27.04  
                  47.91     1:40.10 (52.19)     2:34.34 (54.24)     3:27.04 (52.70)
 12 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:28.48  
                  48.00     1:41.27 (53.27)     2:35.55 (54.28)     3:28.48 (52.93)
 13 Denault, Mikayla          14 HFY-MD               3:30.84    3:33.34  
                  47.74     1:42.37 (54.63)     2:38.22 (55.85)     3:33.34 (55.12)
 14 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD               2:54.87Y   3:36.27  
                  51.70     1:47.09 (55.39)     2:44.23 (57.14)     3:36.27 (52.04)
 15 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               3:40.90    3:39.64  
                  51.08     1:46.80 (55.72)     2:43.82 (57.02)     3:39.64 (55.82)
 16 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD              4:01.47    3:43.33  
                  50.52     1:47.79 (57.27)     2:47.12 (59.33)     3:43.33 (56.21)
 17 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD              3:48.89    3:45.38  
                  52.17                             2:48.05 ( )     3:45.38 (57.33)
 18 Johnson, Alyssa           13 ROCK-MD              3:23.97Y   3:45.50  
                  51.48     1:48.62 (57.14)     2:47.85 (59.23)     3:45.50 (57.65)
 19 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              3:54.22    3:53.06  
                  53.69   1:53.87 (1:00.18)   2:55.09 (1:01.22)     3:53.06 (57.97)
 20 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:00.05  
                  52.69   1:54.39 (1:01.70)   2:58.04 (1:03.65)   4:00.05 (1:02.01)
 21 Perella, Camden or Cami   13 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:02.07  
                  54.14   1:56.74 (1:02.60)   3:00.71 (1:03.97)   4:02.07 (1:01.36)
 22 Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:38.17  
                1:04.26   2:13.67 (1:09.41)   3:25.28 (1:11.61)   4:38.17 (1:12.89)
 23 Francis, Jacqui           13 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:42.38  
                1:02.02   2:14.39 (1:12.37)   3:30.67 (1:16.28)   4:42.38 (1:11.71)
 24 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              4:10.37Y   4:42.45  
                1:05.07                             3:30.19 ( )   4:42.45 (1:12.26)
 -- LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              2:33.01Y        NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              2:55.33Y        NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               3:09.68    2:56.14  
                  38.94     1:24.53 (45.59)     2:10.59 (46.06)     2:56.14 (45.55)
  2 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               3:20.10    3:03.61  
                  41.24     1:27.99 (46.75)     2:16.19 (48.20)     3:03.61 (47.42)
  3 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               3:01.13    3:04.30  
                  41.62     1:28.37 (46.75)     2:15.83 (47.46)     3:04.30 (48.47)
  4 Ryan, Will                14 MAC-MD               3:05.23    3:05.04  
                  40.32     1:26.31 (45.99)     2:14.74 (48.43)     3:05.04 (50.30)
  5 Seip, Noah                13 HFY-MD               2:35.06Y   3:05.34  
                  41.93     1:29.88 (47.95)     2:17.66 (47.78)     3:05.34 (47.68)
  6 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              3:37.10    3:09.42  
                  42.65     1:31.33 (48.68)     2:21.50 (50.17)     3:09.42 (47.92)
  7 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               2:59.79    3:13.17  
                  42.76     1:33.41 (50.65)     2:23.26 (49.85)     3:13.17 (49.91)
  8 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              3:12.67    3:14.49  
                  41.43     1:28.97 (47.54)     2:22.02 (53.05)     3:14.49 (52.47)
  9 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               3:40.81    3:18.04  
                  44.47     1:35.23 (50.76)     2:26.79 (51.56)     3:18.04 (51.25)
 10 Milburn, Jake             13 HAGY-MD              3:11.31Y   3:23.17  
                  44.63     1:37.40 (52.77)     2:31.77 (54.37)     3:23.17 (51.40)
 11 Harris, Ethan             13 CAA-MD               3:00.36Y   3:29.26  
                  47.17     1:41.02 (53.85)     2:35.82 (54.80)     3:29.26 (53.44)
 12 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               3:01.65Y   3:29.68  
                  47.11     1:41.25 (54.14)     2:36.14 (54.89)     3:29.68 (53.54)
 13 Moore, Michael            14 CAC-MD               3:09.89Y   3:35.49  
                  47.91     1:42.12 (54.21)     2:38.81 (56.69)     3:35.49 (56.68)
 14 Rivas, Jeff               13 CAC-MD               3:19.73Y   3:39.27  
                  48.87     1:44.66 (55.79)     2:43.68 (59.02)     3:39.27 (55.59)
 15 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD              3:36.88Y   3:47.41  
                  50.70     1:50.07 (59.37)   2:51.54 (1:01.47)     3:47.41 (55.87)
 16 Bickel, Evan              13 HOCO-MD              3:30.16Y   3:51.89  
                  49.06     1:47.71 (58.65)   2:49.88 (1:02.17)   3:51.89 (1:02.01)
 -- Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               3:11.31Y        NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew          13 CAA-MD               4:05.86         NS  
 -- Miller, Matthew           13 UMAC-PV              3:22.17Y        NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hargraves, Hannah         15 MAC-MD               2:53.75    3:02.10  
                  42.23     1:28.06 (45.83)     2:14.84 (46.78)     3:02.10 (47.26)
  2 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               3:09.80    3:11.03  
                  43.00     1:31.36 (48.36)     2:21.33 (49.97)     3:11.03 (49.70)
  3 Koval, Isabel             15 HFY-MD               3:18.66    3:23.49  
                  45.94     1:37.57 (51.63)     2:30.74 (53.17)     3:23.49 (52.75)
  4 Derr, Calla               16 MAC-MD               3:26.52    3:26.29  
                  46.10     1:38.51 (52.41)     2:32.03 (53.52)     3:26.29 (54.26)
  5 Jarman, Sara              15 MAC-MD               3:15.43    3:26.40  
                  48.17     1:42.22 (54.05)     2:34.51 (52.29)     3:26.40 (51.89)
  6 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              3:09.21    3:31.91  
                  50.22     1:44.54 (54.32)     2:38.99 (54.45)     3:31.91 (52.92)
  7 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               3:14.54Y   3:47.03  
                  49.21     1:45.27 (56.06)   2:45.67 (1:00.40)   3:47.03 (1:01.36)
 -- Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               3:07.83Y        NS  
 -- Kim, Michelle             15 UMAC-PV              3:21.69         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              2:32.99    2:44.72  
                  37.44     1:19.16 (41.72)     2:01.24 (42.08)     2:44.72 (43.48)
  2 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:48.58    2:47.74  
                  38.07                             2:04.69 ( )     2:47.74 (43.05)
  3 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               2:55.03    2:54.41  
                  39.12     1:22.89 (43.77)     2:08.83 (45.94)     2:54.41 (45.58)
  4 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               3:13.63    3:00.40  
                  40.08     1:25.48 (45.40)     2:12.34 (46.86)     3:00.40 (48.06)
  5 Shaw, Micah               16 PEAK-MD              3:10.53Y   3:04.85  
                  41.66     1:28.80 (47.14)     2:17.23 (48.43)     3:04.85 (47.62)
  6 Wells, Jacob              17 GMAC-MD              3:41.54    3:06.38  
                  41.95     1:29.20 (47.25)     2:17.69 (48.49)     3:06.38 (48.69)
  7 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               3:11.89    3:07.56  
                  42.06     1:30.07 (48.01)     2:19.91 (49.84)     3:07.56 (47.65)
  8 Ferebee, Alexander        16 UMAC-PV              3:14.02    3:13.21  
                  42.56     1:30.53 (47.97)     2:21.92 (51.39)     3:13.21 (51.29)
  9 Sherman, Max              15 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:24.88  
                  45.86     1:37.80 (51.94)     2:30.89 (53.09)     3:24.88 (53.99)
 10 Holassie, Richie          16 UMAC-PV              3:24.85    3:27.45  
                  44.38     1:35.44 (51.06)     2:31.23 (55.79)     3:27.45 (56.22)
 11 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               3:46.54    3:31.38  
                  46.89                             2:35.97 ( )     3:31.38 (55.41)
 12 Hance, Tyler              15 CAC-MD                    NT    3:32.41  
                  45.85     1:38.65 (52.80)     2:35.82 (57.17)     3:32.41 (56.59)
 -- Fuller, Xavier            17 UMAC-PV              2:55.79         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:07.81    1:04.53  
                  31.59     1:04.53 (32.94)                                        
  2 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:07.59    1:06.89  
                  31.84     1:06.89 (35.05)                                        
  3 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               1:07.66    1:07.43  
                  31.69     1:07.43 (35.74)                                        
  4 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              1:10.21    1:07.55  
                  32.03     1:07.55 (35.52)                                        
  5 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               1:12.97    1:08.36  
                  32.88     1:08.36 (35.48)                                        
  6 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:10.20    1:08.48  
                  32.81     1:08.48 (35.67)                                        
  7 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:10.70    1:08.66  
                  33.54     1:08.66 (35.12)                                        
  8 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              1:04.78    1:09.50  
                  33.36     1:09.50 (36.14)                                        
  9 Marcum, Ashley            14 HFY-MD               1:07.15    1:10.19  
                  32.70     1:10.19 (37.49)                                        
 10 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:09.82    1:10.58  
                  33.57     1:10.58 (37.01)                                        
 11 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:16.61    1:11.77  
                  35.59     1:11.77 (36.18)                                        
 12 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth   13 UMAC-PV              1:15.53    1:12.60  
                  34.24     1:12.60 (38.36)                                        
 13 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:17.53    1:13.00  
                  35.89     1:13.00 (37.11)                                        
 14 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:13.50    1:13.36  
                  35.61     1:13.36 (37.75)                                        
 15 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:12.25    1:13.69  
                  35.55     1:13.69 (38.14)                                        
 16 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               1:12.90    1:13.76  
                  35.54     1:13.76 (38.22)                                        
 16 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               1:13.61    1:13.76  
                  35.44     1:13.76 (38.32)                                        
 18 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               1:14.56    1:13.87  
                  35.79     1:13.87 (38.08)                                        
 19 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              1:15.02    1:14.43  
                  35.06     1:14.43 (39.37)                                        
 20 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               1:14.15    1:14.48  
                  36.20     1:14.48 (38.28)                                        
 21 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               1:18.92    1:14.81  
                  36.14     1:14.81 (38.67)                                        
 22 Peckham, Leah             14 MAC-MD               1:07.09Y   1:15.33  
                  36.19     1:15.33 (39.14)                                        
 23 Robertson, Alexis         13 HFY-MD               1:15.14    1:15.34  
                  35.87     1:15.34 (39.47)                                        
 24 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              1:26.23    1:15.59  
                  36.91     1:15.59 (38.68)                                        
 25 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:16.17    1:16.04  
                  36.18     1:16.04 (39.86)                                        
 26 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD               1:12.50    1:16.10  
                  36.42     1:16.10 (39.68)                                        
 27 Johnson, Alyssa           13 ROCK-MD              1:17.14    1:17.09  
                  36.83     1:17.09 (40.26)                                        
 28 Perks, Maddy              14 GMAC-MD              1:10.37Y   1:17.66  
                  36.66     1:17.66 (41.00)                                        
 29 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD               1:20.19    1:18.12  
                  38.27     1:18.12 (39.85)                                        
 30 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               1:12.88    1:18.20  
                  37.48     1:18.20 (40.72)                                        
 31 Hudson, Ava               13 HFY-MD               1:11.85Y   1:18.23  
                  35.49     1:18.23 (42.74)                                        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               1:20.46    1:18.27  
                  37.70     1:18.27 (40.57)                                        
 33 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               1:24.33    1:18.71  
                  38.01     1:18.71 (40.70)                                        
 34 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               1:23.09    1:21.19  
                  39.38     1:21.19 (41.81)                                        
 35 Hubert, Holland           13 PEAK-MD              1:15.23Y   1:22.15  
                  38.88     1:22.15 (43.27)                                        
 36 Strutz, Emma              14 CAA-MD               2:05.61    1:27.62  
                  40.28     1:27.62 (47.34)                                        
 37 Conlon, Kate              13 CAA-MD               1:30.73    1:27.65  
                  41.29     1:27.65 (46.36)                                        
 38 Francis, Jacqui           13 ROCK-MD              1:35.34    1:27.88  
                  40.72     1:27.88 (47.16)                                        
 39 Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD              1:33.22    1:30.46  
                  41.75     1:30.46 (48.71)                                        
 40 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD              1:18.34Y   1:33.14  
                  40.84     1:33.14 (52.30)                                        
 41 Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD               1:39.78Y   1:46.51  
                  50.04     1:46.51 (56.47)                                        
 42 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              2:06.90    2:05.14  
                  58.91   2:05.14 (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Smith, Harlee             14 PEAK-MD              1:19.07         NS  
 -- LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              1:03.60         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              1:14.94         NS  
 -- Appiani, Nicole           14 ASC-MD               1:07.31         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Livi            13 ASC-MD               1:11.25         NS  
 -- Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               1:09.64         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              1:03.21    1:00.89  
                  29.37     1:00.89 (31.52)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:05.20    1:01.04  
                  29.27     1:01.04 (31.77)                                        
  3 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               1:02.98    1:01.15  
                  29.54     1:01.15 (31.61)                                        
  4 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:03.53    1:01.54  
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)                                        
  5 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:06.60    1:03.26  
                  29.61     1:03.26 (33.65)                                        
  6 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              1:09.90    1:04.22  
                  31.09     1:04.22 (33.13)                                        
  7 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              1:07.40    1:05.91  
  8 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               1:10.18    1:06.70  
                  32.03     1:06.70 (34.67)                                        
  9 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               1:12.47    1:08.26  
                  31.87     1:08.26 (36.39)                                        
 10 Ryan, Will                14 MAC-MD               1:08.42    1:08.40  
                  32.26     1:08.40 (36.14)                                        
 11 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              1:11.31    1:08.65  
                  32.72     1:08.65 (35.93)                                        
 12 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              1:12.02    1:08.78  
                  33.08     1:08.78 (35.70)                                        
 13 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               1:13.62    1:08.99  
                  33.26     1:08.99 (35.73)                                        
 14 Harris, Ethan             13 CAA-MD               1:17.30    1:10.47  
                  34.14     1:10.47 (36.33)                                        
 15 Hudson, McKinley          14 HFY-MD               1:02.58Y   1:11.11  
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)                                        
 16 Rivas, Jeff               13 CAC-MD               1:23.81    1:11.78  
                  34.52     1:11.78 (37.26)                                        
 17 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              1:14.73    1:12.12  
                  33.45     1:12.12 (38.67)                                        
 18 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               1:17.31    1:12.23  
                  34.51     1:12.23 (37.72)                                        
 19 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD              1:03.75Y   1:12.36  
                  34.04     1:12.36 (38.32)                                        
 20 Zinderman, Zach           13 CAA-MD               1:20.43    1:13.25  
                  34.94     1:13.25 (38.31)                                        
 21 Martin, Jack              13 HAGY-MD              1:18.57    1:13.37  
                  34.39     1:13.37 (38.98)                                        
 22 Milburn, Jake             13 HAGY-MD              1:21.01    1:13.89  
                  34.52     1:13.89 (39.37)                                        
 23 Walls, Ben                14 GMAC-MD              1:24.72    1:14.74  
                  35.07     1:14.74 (39.67)                                        
 24 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:15.02    1:14.87  
                  35.27     1:14.87 (39.60)                                        
 25 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD               1:23.80    1:14.94  
                  34.66     1:14.94 (40.28)                                        
 26 Moore, Michael            14 CAC-MD               1:08.19Y   1:15.55  
                  35.58     1:15.55 (39.97)                                        
 27 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               1:20.53    1:15.89  
                  36.81     1:15.89 (39.08)                                        
 28 Willey, Nolan             13 GMAC-MD              1:34.07    1:20.29  
                  37.60     1:20.29 (42.69)                                        
 29 Erb, Nathaniel            13 MAC-MD               1:25.21    1:20.73  
                  37.72     1:20.73 (43.01)                                        
 30 Coleman III, Tommy        13 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:27.60  
 31 Bickel, Evan              13 HOCO-MD              1:42.31    1:28.72  
                  39.96     1:28.72 (48.76)                                        
 32 Barber, Damonte           13 PEAK-MD              1:46.00    1:31.45  
                  41.95     1:31.45 (49.50)                                        
 -- Miller, Matthew           13 UMAC-PV              1:36.71         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Jake             13 CAA-MD               1:57.28         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew          13 CAA-MD               1:36.22         NS  
 -- Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               1:46.54         NS  
 -- Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               1:03.51         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               1:04.89    1:05.33  
                  31.43     1:05.33 (33.90)                                        
  2 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               1:09.80    1:06.79  
                  32.60     1:06.79 (34.19)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:06.05    1:06.83  
                  31.71     1:06.83 (35.12)                                        
  4 Riedel, Teresa            16 MAC-MD               1:04.96    1:07.34  
                  32.36     1:07.34 (34.98)                                        
  5 Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD               1:07.33    1:07.58  
                  32.52     1:07.58 (35.06)                                        
  6 Hatley, Samara            15 ASC-MD               1:10.79    1:07.77  
                  32.40     1:07.77 (35.37)                                        
  7 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              1:10.15    1:08.00  
                  33.17     1:08.00 (34.83)                                        
  8 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              1:07.36    1:08.40  
                  33.31     1:08.40 (35.09)                                        
  9 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD              1:06.62S   1:09.70  
                  32.19     1:09.70 (37.51)                                        
 10 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD               1:08.61    1:09.98  
                  32.89     1:09.98 (37.09)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:09.50    1:10.30  
                  33.87     1:10.30 (36.43)                                        
 12 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:09.79    1:10.84  
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)                                        
 13 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               1:15.98    1:12.35  
                  35.99     1:12.35 (36.36)                                        
 14 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               1:23.98    1:12.42  
                  34.96     1:12.42 (37.46)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              1:09.98    1:14.16  
                  35.74     1:14.16 (38.42)                                        
 16 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              1:18.12    1:14.71  
                  35.04     1:14.71 (39.67)                                        
 17 Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD               1:11.42    1:14.97  
                  35.75     1:14.97 (39.22)                                        
 18 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              1:25.15    1:24.97  
                  38.54     1:24.97 (46.43)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               1:31.67    1:25.86  
                  40.06     1:25.86 (45.80)                                        
 -- Elburn, Caroline          15 HFY-MD               1:16.01         NS  
 -- Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               1:12.02         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD                56.09      57.39  
                  27.70       57.39 (29.69)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD                58.69      59.33  
                  29.18       59.33 (30.15)                                        
  3 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              1:00.53      59.55  
                  28.90       59.55 (30.65)                                        
  4 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                58.52    1:00.05  
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)                                        
  5 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD                 59.95    1:00.08  
                  29.17     1:00.08 (30.91)                                        
  6 Gu, Eric                  16 MAC-MD               1:00.37    1:00.49  
                  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)                                        
  7 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD                58.22    1:00.72  
                  29.34     1:00.72 (31.38)                                        
  8 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD              1:00.03    1:00.73  
                  29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)                                        
  9 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              1:02.69    1:01.53  
                  29.97     1:01.53 (31.56)                                        
 10 Holassie, Richie          16 UMAC-PV              1:02.96    1:01.56  
                  29.95     1:01.56 (31.61)                                        
 11 Askounes, Zach            17 MAC-MD                 53.56Y   1:02.36  
                  29.56     1:02.36 (32.80)                                        
 12 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:07.53    1:04.93  
                  31.51     1:04.93 (33.42)                                        
 13 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              1:09.66    1:05.56  
                  31.44     1:05.56 (34.12)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Teddy             15 HFY-MD               1:06.47    1:06.57  
                  31.97     1:06.57 (34.60)                                        
 15 Shaw, Micah               16 PEAK-MD              1:24.48    1:07.51  
                  31.78     1:07.51 (35.73)                                        
 16 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               1:12.19    1:08.24  
                  31.88     1:08.24 (36.36)                                        
 17 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               1:07.05    1:08.89  
                  31.98     1:08.89 (36.91)                                        
 18 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:10.46    1:08.91  
                  33.50     1:08.91 (35.41)                                        
 19 Koval, Daniel             15 HFY-MD               1:13.49    1:09.99  
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)                                        
 20 Sherman, Max              15 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:10.81  
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Cedar            15 CAA-MD               1:16.26    1:14.46  
                  35.80     1:14.46 (38.66)                                        
 22 Hance, Tyler              15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:17.18  
                  35.77     1:17.18 (41.41)                                        
 23 Proctor, Michael          15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:29.68  
                  42.50     1:29.68 (47.18)                                        
 -- Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD               1:07.49Y        DQ  
                  37.09          DQ (41.28)                                        
 -- Bird-Walker, Cyrus        17 CAA-MD               1:00.34Y        NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:13.81    1:10.22  
                  34.85     1:10.22 (35.37)                                        
  2 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:14.99    1:15.58  
                  37.13     1:15.58 (38.45)                                        
  3 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:20.60    1:15.93  
                  36.65     1:15.93 (39.28)                                        
  4 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              1:17.57    1:16.68  
                  38.03     1:16.68 (38.65)                                        
  5 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:17.53    1:16.82  
                  37.40     1:16.82 (39.42)                                        
  6 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:15.24    1:18.35  
                  38.43     1:18.35 (39.92)                                        
  7 Marcum, Ashley            14 HFY-MD               1:15.08    1:18.37  
                  38.44     1:18.37 (39.93)                                        
  8 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               1:17.29    1:19.35  
                  38.77     1:19.35 (40.58)                                        
  9 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:19.85    1:20.03  
                  39.04     1:20.03 (40.99)                                        
 10 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               1:24.09    1:20.65  
                  40.23     1:20.65 (40.42)                                        
 11 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               1:23.17    1:20.97  
                  39.43     1:20.97 (41.54)                                        
 12 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              1:23.85    1:21.10  
                  39.39     1:21.10 (41.71)                                        
 13 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:23.01    1:22.57  
                  39.64     1:22.57 (42.93)                                        
 14 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               1:26.73    1:23.76  
                  41.80     1:23.76 (41.96)                                        
 15 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               1:23.07    1:24.50  
                  41.23     1:24.50 (43.27)                                        
 16 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:27.59    1:24.99  
                  42.47     1:24.99 (42.52)                                        
 17 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               1:22.22    1:25.64  
                  42.16     1:25.64 (43.48)                                        
 18 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               1:26.42    1:26.26  
 19 Denault, Mikayla          14 HFY-MD               1:25.64    1:26.68  
                  42.09     1:26.68 (44.59)                                        
 20 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               1:26.53    1:26.94  
                  43.13     1:26.94 (43.81)                                        
 21 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              1:28.01    1:27.62  
                  42.68     1:27.62 (44.94)                                        
 22 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               1:28.28    1:27.72  
                  42.98     1:27.72 (44.74)                                        
 23 Perella, Camden or Cami   13 ROCK-MD              1:16.20Y   1:27.86  
 24 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               1:28.27    1:27.97  
                  43.87     1:27.97 (44.10)                                        
 25 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD               1:27.67    1:28.19  
                  42.97     1:28.19 (45.22)                                        
 26 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               1:30.83    1:28.75  
                  43.62     1:28.75 (45.13)                                        
 27 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth   13 UMAC-PV              1:26.31    1:30.74  
                  44.22     1:30.74 (46.52)                                        
 28 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:37.41    1:31.14  
                  44.67     1:31.14 (46.47)                                        
 29 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               1:31.86    1:32.56  
                  45.16     1:32.56 (47.40)                                        
 30 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:29.84    1:33.47  
                  44.65     1:33.47 (48.82)                                        
 31 Hudson, Ava               13 HFY-MD               1:25.31Y   1:34.72  
                  45.94     1:34.72 (48.78)                                        
 32 Perks, Maddy              14 GMAC-MD              1:24.88Y   1:37.26  
                  47.66     1:37.26 (49.60)                                        
 33 Hubert, Holland           13 PEAK-MD              1:35.40Y   1:37.71  
 34 Conlon, Kate              13 CAA-MD               1:40.94    1:42.18  
                  49.91     1:42.18 (52.27)                                        
 35 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              1:23.58Y   1:42.78  
                  50.66     1:42.78 (52.12)                                        
 36 Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD              1:38.72Y   1:56.55  
                  56.04   1:56.55 (1:00.51)                                        
 37 Francis, Jacqui           13 ROCK-MD              2:06.05    1:57.18  
                  55.89   1:57.18 (1:01.29)                                        
 38 Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD               1:55.29Y   2:06.09  
                1:00.14   2:06.09 (1:05.95)                                        
 39 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              2:26.54    2:24.53  
                1:09.80   2:24.53 (1:14.73)                                        
 -- Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:12.71Y        DQ  
                  41.00          DQ (41.68)                                        
 -- Robertson, Alexis         13 HFY-MD               1:25.67         DQ  
                  40.87          DQ (44.65)                                        
 -- Strutz, Emma              14 CAA-MD               1:58.64Y        DQ  
                  55.22        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Smith, Harlee             14 PEAK-MD              1:30.78         NS  
 -- Appiani, Nicole           14 ASC-MD               1:17.62         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Livi            13 ASC-MD               1:21.52         NS  
 -- Miller, Kiki              14 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Alexander         14 MAC-MD               1:04.78    1:04.00  
                  31.41     1:04.00 (32.59)                                        
  2 Desclous, Ben             14 HAGY-MD              1:15.17    1:09.33  
                  34.23     1:09.33 (35.10)                                        
  3 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              1:13.32    1:10.98  
                  34.46     1:10.98 (36.52)                                        
  4 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               1:22.35    1:13.85  
                  36.14     1:13.85 (37.71)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:28.09    1:14.24  
                  36.78     1:14.24 (37.46)                                        
  6 Seip, Noah                13 HFY-MD               1:17.40    1:16.61  
                  37.79     1:16.61 (38.82)                                        
  7 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               1:20.21    1:16.95  
                  38.17     1:16.95 (38.78)                                        
  8 Martin, Jack              13 HAGY-MD              1:16.02S   1:18.75  
                  37.76     1:18.75 (40.99)                                        
  9 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:21.04    1:19.13  
                  38.63     1:19.13 (40.50)                                        
 10 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               1:19.91    1:19.44  
                  38.14     1:19.44 (41.30)                                        
 11 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               1:21.02    1:23.04  
                  40.80     1:23.04 (42.24)                                        
 12 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              1:25.43    1:23.42  
                  40.32     1:23.42 (43.10)                                        
 13 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               1:27.76    1:24.60  
                  40.88     1:24.60 (43.72)                                        
 14 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:31.91    1:24.94  
                  41.78     1:24.94 (43.16)                                        
 15 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               1:28.85    1:25.11  
                  41.76     1:25.11 (43.35)                                        
 16 Hudson, McKinley          14 HFY-MD               1:13.45Y   1:25.96  
 17 Milburn, Jake             13 HAGY-MD              1:22.30S   1:27.62  
                  40.83     1:27.62 (46.79)                                        
 18 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              1:32.39    1:30.75  
                  43.37     1:30.75 (47.38)                                        
 19 Erb, Nathaniel            13 MAC-MD               1:31.63    1:31.10  
                  44.97     1:31.10 (46.13)                                        
 20 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD               1:41.49    1:34.61  
                  47.57     1:34.61 (47.04)                                        
 21 Bickel, Evan              13 HOCO-MD              1:53.96    1:36.62  
                  46.04     1:36.62 (50.58)                                        
 22 Willey, Nolan             13 GMAC-MD              1:46.20    1:36.87  
                  46.54     1:36.87 (50.33)                                        
 23 Coleman III, Tommy        13 GMAC-MD              1:33.29Y   1:40.42  
 24 Barber, Damonte           13 PEAK-MD              2:02.79    1:54.83  
                  54.77   1:54.83 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Moore, Michael            14 CAC-MD               1:18.50Y        DQ  
                  44.82          DQ (46.30)                                        
 -- Rudolph, Jake             13 CAA-MD               2:16.28         NS  
 -- Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               2:00.53         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Calla               16 MAC-MD               1:15.07    1:15.07  
                  35.97     1:15.07 (39.10)                                        
  2 Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD               1:15.87    1:16.36  
                  37.52     1:16.36 (38.84)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:16.31    1:16.70  
                  37.80     1:16.70 (38.90)                                        
  4 Casolo, Samantha          15 MAC-MD               1:19.61    1:18.20  
                  37.96     1:18.20 (40.24)                                        
  5 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               1:19.80    1:18.24  
                  38.16     1:18.24 (40.08)                                        
  6 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               1:19.62    1:18.39  
                  39.02     1:18.39 (39.37)                                        
  7 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD               1:15.51    1:18.53  
                  39.08     1:18.53 (39.45)                                        
  8 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:18.37    1:19.14  
                  38.82     1:19.14 (40.32)                                        
  9 Jarman, Sara              15 MAC-MD               1:11.75    1:19.45  
                  39.17     1:19.45 (40.28)                                        
 10 Hatley, Samara            15 ASC-MD               1:05.19Y   1:19.94  
                  38.86     1:19.94 (41.08)                                        
 11 Hargraves, Hannah         15 MAC-MD               1:22.66    1:20.30  
                  39.87     1:20.30 (40.43)                                        
 12 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD              1:13.83S   1:24.09  
                  40.84     1:24.09 (43.25)                                        
 13 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               1:11.01Y   1:25.30  
                  42.67     1:25.30 (42.63)                                        
 14 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              1:29.87    1:25.76  
                  41.86     1:25.76 (43.90)                                        
 15 Koval, Isabel             15 HFY-MD               1:26.26    1:27.54  
                  43.71     1:27.54 (43.83)                                        
 16 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              1:33.25    1:36.09  
                  46.51     1:36.09 (49.58)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               1:46.46    1:37.49  
                  48.00     1:37.49 (49.49)                                        
 -- Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:18.02         DQ  
                  37.25          DQ (38.49)                                        
 -- Riedel, Teresa            16 MAC-MD               1:17.51         NS  
 -- Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               1:19.03         NS  
 -- Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD               1:21.69         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD              1:04.62    1:07.55  
                  32.56     1:07.55 (34.99)                                        
  2 Askounes, Zach            17 MAC-MD               1:00.85Y   1:11.51  
                  35.08     1:11.51 (36.43)                                        
  3 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:06.87    1:12.56  
                  35.57     1:12.56 (36.99)                                        
  4 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               1:14.35    1:14.47  
                  35.90     1:14.47 (38.57)                                        
  5 Hirsch, Teddy             15 HFY-MD               1:16.46    1:16.79  
                  37.14     1:16.79 (39.65)                                        
  6 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               1:19.76    1:16.91  
                  38.50     1:16.91 (38.41)                                        
  7 Ferebee, Alexander        16 UMAC-PV              1:28.39    1:19.22  
                  38.70     1:19.22 (40.52)                                        
  8 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:19.69    1:19.25  
                  39.58     1:19.25 (39.67)                                        
  9 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               1:18.15    1:19.31  
                  38.86     1:19.31 (40.45)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               1:23.54    1:20.20  
                  40.04     1:20.20 (40.16)                                        
 11 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              1:24.12    1:20.78  
                  38.99     1:20.78 (41.79)                                        
 12 Sherman, Max              15 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:23.29  
 13 Wells, Jacob              17 GMAC-MD              1:14.55Y   1:24.28  
                  41.07     1:24.28 (43.21)                                        
 14 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD               1:18.73Y   1:28.83  
                  43.82     1:28.83 (45.01)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Cedar            15 CAA-MD               1:34.11    1:33.15  
                  46.82     1:33.15 (46.33)                                        
 16 Hance, Tyler              15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:44.93  
                  50.76     1:44.93 (54.17)                                        
 17 Proctor, Michael          15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:53.69  
                  55.43     1:53.69 (58.26)                                        
 -- Fuller, Xavier            17 UMAC-PV              1:01.31Y        NS  
 -- Bird-Walker, Cyrus        17 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               2:39.42    2:35.79  
                  33.95     1:12.94 (38.99)     2:00.53 (47.59)     2:35.79 (35.26)
  2 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:50.00    2:44.48  
                  32.90     1:14.50 (41.60)     2:07.77 (53.27)     2:44.48 (36.71)
  3 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:50.19    2:47.70  
                  36.37     1:20.75 (44.38)     2:10.12 (49.37)     2:47.70 (37.58)
  4 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:44.67    2:48.02  
                  35.86     1:20.19 (44.33)     2:09.54 (49.35)     2:48.02 (38.48)
  5 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               3:04.45    2:50.39  
                  35.41     1:20.06 (44.65)     2:14.60 (54.54)     2:50.39 (35.79)
  6 Abogadie, Razel           13 UMAC-PV              2:58.88    2:54.99  
                  35.32     1:22.61 (47.29)     2:14.89 (52.28)     2:54.99 (40.10)
  7 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               3:00.53    2:55.06  
                  38.44     1:20.57 (42.13)     2:16.90 (56.33)     2:55.06 (38.16)
  8 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:52.28    2:55.20  
                  38.91     1:23.61 (44.70)     2:14.33 (50.72)     2:55.20 (40.87)
  9 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:56.98    2:56.06  
                  37.87     1:27.28 (49.41)     2:17.38 (50.10)     2:56.06 (38.68)
 10 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               3:00.67    2:58.53  
                  38.47     1:25.34 (46.87)     2:17.53 (52.19)     2:58.53 (41.00)
 11 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              3:02.64    3:00.87  
                  42.29     1:30.29 (48.00)     2:21.98 (51.69)     3:00.87 (38.89)
 12 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               3:24.58    3:00.97  
                  42.66     1:32.29 (49.63)     2:21.10 (48.81)     3:00.97 (39.87)
 13 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               3:05.23    3:02.70  
                  40.77     1:28.88 (48.11)     2:23.39 (54.51)     3:02.70 (39.31)
 14 Russell, Olivia           13 CAA-MD               3:04.34    3:03.90  
                  41.52     1:28.46 (46.94)     2:22.66 (54.20)     3:03.90 (41.24)
 15 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               3:04.14    3:04.33  
                  43.10     1:28.90 (45.80)     2:23.45 (54.55)     3:04.33 (40.88)
 16 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD               3:26.39    3:06.11  
                  42.71     1:34.08 (51.37)     2:26.85 (52.77)     3:06.11 (39.26)
 17 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               3:01.76    3:07.23  
                  43.89     1:31.79 (47.90)     2:24.24 (52.45)     3:07.23 (42.99)
 18 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              3:26.66    3:08.31  
                  40.01     1:29.71 (49.70)     2:24.56 (54.85)     3:08.31 (43.75)
 19 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              2:40.48Y   3:08.62  
                  43.21     1:29.39 (46.18)     2:25.67 (56.28)     3:08.62 (42.95)
 20 Denault, Mikayla          14 HFY-MD               3:04.07    3:08.87  
                  42.27     1:29.99 (47.72)     2:25.83 (55.84)     3:08.87 (43.04)
 21 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               3:10.70    3:10.13  
                  46.52     1:32.93 (46.41)     2:29.21 (56.28)     3:10.13 (40.92)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               3:23.06    3:10.46  
                  44.97     1:33.86 (48.89)     2:26.94 (53.08)     3:10.46 (43.52)
 23 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD              3:16.21    3:13.82  
                  43.86     1:33.70 (49.84)     2:32.63 (58.93)     3:13.82 (41.19)
 24 Johnson, Alyssa           13 ROCK-MD              3:39.96    3:16.50  
                  43.05     1:33.92 (50.87)     2:32.35 (58.43)     3:16.50 (44.15)
 25 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              3:26.20    3:24.52  
                  50.49     1:41.24 (50.75)   2:43.31 (1:02.07)     3:24.52 (41.21)
 26 Hudson, Ava               13 HFY-MD               3:11.49Y   3:29.09  
                  44.99     1:36.06 (51.07)   2:41.85 (1:05.79)     3:29.09 (47.24)
 27 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD              3:40.26    3:30.11  
                  49.24     1:44.13 (54.89)     2:42.08 (57.95)     3:30.11 (48.03)
 28 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               3:35.83    3:44.87  
                  45.52     1:38.90 (53.38)   3:00.44 (1:21.54)     3:44.87 (44.43)
 29 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD              3:25.13Y   3:56.80  
                  55.99   1:59.80 (1:03.81)   3:56.80 (1:57.00)                    
 -- Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD               3:55.22Y        DQ  
                1:00.38   2:09.37 (1:08.99)   3:21.50 (1:12.13)          DQ (53.41)
 -- Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               2:48.60Y        DQ  
                  44.60     1:34.67 (50.07)     2:31.04 (56.37)          DQ (46.43)
 -- Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               2:57.51         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Livi            13 ASC-MD               2:37.78Y        NS  
 -- LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              2:23.94Y        NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate              13 CAA-MD               3:40.55         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              2:36.75Y        NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Alexander         14 MAC-MD               2:21.63    2:26.96  
                  32.04     1:08.59 (36.55)     1:53.44 (44.85)     2:26.96 (33.52)
  2 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:37.37    2:32.34  
                  32.20     1:13.07 (40.87)     1:59.29 (46.22)     2:32.34 (33.05)
  3 Desclous, Ben             14 HAGY-MD              2:43.99    2:33.42  
                  32.80     1:11.15 (38.35)     1:58.54 (47.39)     2:33.42 (34.88)
  4 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               2:37.18    2:34.63  
                  31.41     1:11.00 (39.59)     1:58.91 (47.91)     2:34.63 (35.72)
  5 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:37.72    2:35.21  
                  32.36     1:14.55 (42.19)     2:00.58 (46.03)     2:35.21 (34.63)
  6 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:45.59    2:36.94  
                  33.67     1:15.47 (41.80)     2:01.47 (46.00)     2:36.94 (35.47)
  7 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              2:44.32    2:38.05  
                  34.23     1:15.21 (40.98)     2:04.99 (49.78)     2:38.05 (33.06)
  8 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:53.38    2:39.66  
                  36.03     1:16.61 (40.58)     2:01.44 (44.83)     2:39.66 (38.22)
  9 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               2:54.64    2:43.09  
                  34.73     1:16.41 (41.68)     2:06.09 (49.68)     2:43.09 (37.00)
 10 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               2:57.78    2:47.59  
                  36.07     1:21.86 (45.79)     2:10.78 (48.92)     2:47.59 (36.81)
 11 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              3:00.98    2:52.26  
                  36.27     1:18.53 (42.26)     2:13.32 (54.79)     2:52.26 (38.94)
 12 Martin, Jack              13 HAGY-MD              3:14.56    2:56.76  
                  39.08     1:22.93 (43.85)     2:15.56 (52.63)     2:56.76 (41.20)
 13 Harris, Ethan             13 CAA-MD               3:08.56    2:59.94  
                  39.97     1:29.21 (49.24)     2:20.00 (50.79)     2:59.94 (39.94)
 14 Zinderman, Zach           13 CAA-MD               3:18.92    3:02.66  
                  40.02     1:31.22 (51.20)     2:22.39 (51.17)     3:02.66 (40.27)
 15 Rivas, Jeff               13 CAC-MD               2:43.69Y   3:03.94  
                  37.61     1:25.26 (47.65)     2:23.03 (57.77)     3:03.94 (40.91)
 16 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               2:40.31Y   3:04.10  
                  41.98     1:31.76 (49.78)     2:26.55 (54.79)     3:04.10 (37.55)
 17 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               3:22.51    3:04.88  
                  41.54     1:30.86 (49.32)     2:23.83 (52.97)     3:04.88 (41.05)
 18 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               3:11.46    3:09.58  
                  43.37     1:32.26 (48.89)     2:29.35 (57.09)     3:09.58 (40.23)
 19 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD               3:12.43    3:11.50  
                  44.37     1:33.41 (49.04)     2:25.44 (52.03)     3:11.50 (46.06)
 20 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              3:17.08    3:17.97  
                  40.82     1:31.79 (50.97)   2:35.92 (1:04.13)     3:17.97 (42.05)
 21 Conrad, Caden             14 HAGY-MD              3:41.80S   3:25.98  
                  49.64     1:43.02 (53.38)     2:40.70 (57.68)     3:25.98 (45.28)
 22 Walls, Ben                14 GMAC-MD              2:59.56Y   3:33.58  
                  45.60                             2:49.41 ( )     3:33.58 (44.17)
 -- Hudson, McKinley          14 HFY-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  38.91     1:29.68 (50.77)   2:33.91 (1:04.23)          DQ (40.73)
 -- Coleman III, Tommy        13 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  57.36     1:55.76 (58.40)   3:06.31 (1:10.55)          DQ (49.65)
 -- Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD              3:03.65Y        DQ  
                  43.20     1:37.41 (54.21)   2:38.72 (1:01.31)          DQ (37.12)
 -- Rudolph, Jake             13 CAA-MD               4:22.64         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew          13 CAA-MD               3:44.20         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casolo, Samantha          15 MAC-MD               2:39.70    2:40.47  
                  33.34     1:17.20 (43.86)     2:05.39 (48.19)     2:40.47 (35.08)
  2 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:48.66    2:41.15  
                  35.05     1:17.09 (42.04)     2:05.86 (48.77)     2:41.15 (35.29)
  3 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               2:51.74    2:53.76  
                  36.48     1:23.30 (46.82)     2:13.16 (49.86)     2:53.76 (40.60)
  4 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               3:02.08    2:57.43  
                  37.64     1:24.58 (46.94)     2:16.39 (51.81)     2:57.43 (41.04)
  5 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:47.12    2:57.86  
                  37.80     1:26.58 (48.78)     2:18.74 (52.16)     2:57.86 (39.12)
  6 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              3:37.62    3:36.17  
                  46.73     1:42.53 (55.80)   2:47.31 (1:04.78)     3:36.17 (48.86)
 -- Kim, Michelle             15 UMAC-PV              2:49.90         NS  
 -- Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD               2:47.64         NS  
 -- McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:50.22         NS  
 -- Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               2:53.12Y        NS  
 -- Elburn, Caroline          15 HFY-MD               3:11.23         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:30.53    2:27.27  
                  31.85     1:11.88 (40.03)     1:54.01 (42.13)     2:27.27 (33.26)
  2 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               2:49.67    2:37.96  
                  35.01     1:17.54 (42.53)     2:01.78 (44.24)     2:37.96 (36.18)
  3 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               2:43.62    2:42.74  
                  35.07     1:19.75 (44.68)     2:03.99 (44.24)     2:42.74 (38.75)
  4 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              2:55.05    2:45.02  
                  37.31     1:20.61 (43.30)     2:10.80 (50.19)     2:45.02 (34.22)
  5 Koval, Daniel             15 HFY-MD               2:56.45    2:45.39  
                  37.26     1:19.83 (42.57)     2:10.20 (50.37)     2:45.39 (35.19)
  6 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD              2:55.52    2:47.51  
                  35.27     1:19.46 (44.19)     2:08.46 (49.00)     2:47.51 (39.05)
  7 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              2:27.31Y   2:51.00  
                  36.39     1:21.28 (44.89)     2:15.72 (54.44)     2:51.00 (35.28)
  8 Wells, Jacob              17 GMAC-MD              2:59.37Y   2:54.21  
                  38.71     1:24.91 (46.20)     2:12.65 (47.74)     2:54.21 (41.56)
  9 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD               3:08.67Y   3:35.01  
                  47.22     1:37.29 (50.07)   2:51.06 (1:13.77)     3:35.01 (43.95)
 -- Gu, Eric                  16 MAC-MD               2:44.02         DQ  
                  33.46     1:16.71 (43.25)     2:03.50 (46.79)          DQ (32.36)
 -- Bird-Walker, Cyrus        17 CAA-MD               2:42.84Y        NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              4:43.63    4:51.46  
                  34.36     1:11.15 (36.79)     1:48.25 (37.10)     2:25.43 (37.18)
        3:02.64 (37.21)     3:39.64 (37.00)     4:16.18 (36.54)     4:51.46 (35.28)
  2 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               5:08.64    5:06.75  
                  35.11     1:13.54 (38.43)     1:52.84 (39.30)     2:32.39 (39.55)
        3:10.92 (38.53)     3:50.50 (39.58)     4:29.36 (38.86)     5:06.75 (37.39)
  3 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               5:22.06    5:10.62  
                  34.43     1:13.20 (38.77)     1:53.06 (39.86)     2:33.49 (40.43)
        3:13.16 (39.67)     3:53.38 (40.22)     4:33.00 (39.62)     5:10.62 (37.62)
  4 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               5:14.91    5:11.15  
                  34.91     1:13.42 (38.51)     1:53.14 (39.72)     2:33.21 (40.07)
        3:12.79 (39.58)     3:52.85 (40.06)     4:32.77 (39.92)     5:11.15 (38.38)
  5 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              5:21.54    5:12.45  
                  34.92     1:14.21 (39.29)     1:53.99 (39.78)     2:33.31 (39.32)
        3:12.95 (39.64)     3:52.89 (39.94)     4:33.31 (40.42)     5:12.45 (39.14)
  6 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               5:14.03    5:16.11  
                  36.89     1:17.77 (40.88)     1:57.54 (39.77)     2:38.14 (40.60)
        3:18.76 (40.62)     3:59.34 (40.58)     4:39.52 (40.18)     5:16.11 (36.59)
  7 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               5:27.69    5:16.52  
                  33.88     1:12.26 (38.38)     1:52.60 (40.34)     2:32.88 (40.28)
        3:14.49 (41.61)     3:56.47 (41.98)     4:38.00 (41.53)     5:16.52 (38.52)
  8 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               5:44.02    5:17.35  
                  36.52     1:17.13 (40.61)     1:57.60 (40.47)     2:37.63 (40.03)
        3:18.95 (41.32)     3:59.43 (40.48)     4:39.91 (40.48)     5:17.35 (37.44)
  9 Peckham, Leah             14 MAC-MD               6:03.45Y   5:30.68  
                  38.10     1:19.52 (41.42)     2:02.34 (42.82)     2:44.77 (42.43)
        3:27.29 (42.52)     4:09.47 (42.18)     4:50.62 (41.15)     5:30.68 (40.06)
 10 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               6:36.87Y   5:32.83  
                  38.72     1:21.12 (42.40)     2:04.41 (43.29)     2:46.53 (42.12)
        3:28.50 (41.97)     4:10.21 (41.71)     4:51.98 (41.77)     5:32.83 (40.85)
 11 Marcum, Ashley            14 HFY-MD               6:04.78    5:34.17  
                  36.52     1:18.84 (42.32)     2:01.55 (42.71)     2:46.22 (44.67)
        3:31.23 (45.01)     4:14.70 (43.47)     4:57.65 (42.95)     5:34.17 (36.52)
 12 Abogadie, Razel           13 UMAC-PV              5:39.31    5:35.69  
                  37.64     1:20.02 (42.38)     2:03.70 (43.68)     2:47.46 (43.76)
        3:31.07 (43.61)     4:13.85 (42.78)     4:56.53 (42.68)     5:35.69 (39.16)
 13 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               6:02.95    5:45.88  
                  37.82     1:21.11 (43.29)     2:04.82 (43.71)     2:48.21 (43.39)
        3:32.26 (44.05)     4:17.21 (44.95)     5:01.89 (44.68)     5:45.88 (43.99)
 14 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth   13 UMAC-PV              6:25.52Y   5:48.68  
                  37.27     1:20.70 (43.43)     2:05.88 (45.18)     2:51.28 (45.40)
        3:36.40 (45.12)     4:21.72 (45.32)     5:06.41 (44.69)     5:48.68 (42.27)
 15 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              7:41.39Y   5:59.15  
                  40.52     1:27.15 (46.63)     2:13.31 (46.16)     2:59.87 (46.56)
        3:45.75 (45.88)     4:30.74 (44.99)     5:15.79 (45.05)     5:59.15 (43.36)
 16 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD                    NT    6:07.30  
                  43.86     1:32.49 (48.63)     2:21.02 (48.53)     3:11.24 (50.22)
        3:57.65 (46.41)     4:42.81 (45.16)     5:27.13 (44.32)     6:07.30 (40.17)
 17 Perella, Camden or Cami   13 ROCK-MD              7:15.54Y   6:13.58  
                  41.91     1:30.27 (48.36)     2:17.87 (47.60)     3:06.43 (48.56)
        3:52.96 (46.53)     4:41.80 (48.84)     5:29.40 (47.60)     6:13.58 (44.18)
 18 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD              7:16.11Y   6:40.92  
                  42.73     1:32.12 (49.39)     2:23.29 (51.17)     3:15.13 (51.84)
        4:08.06 (52.93)     5:00.59 (52.53)     5:51.64 (51.05)     6:40.92 (49.28)
 19 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              7:18.70Y   6:49.26  
                  46.63     1:38.26 (51.63)     2:31.17 (52.91)     3:23.03 (51.86)
        4:14.30 (51.27)     5:07.51 (53.21)     6:00.18 (52.67)     6:49.26 (49.08)
 -- Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               5:11.61         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Alexander         14 MAC-MD               4:31.16    4:39.91  
                  32.57     1:07.98 (35.41)     1:43.34 (35.36)     2:19.24 (35.90)
        2:54.08 (34.84)     3:29.48 (35.40)     4:04.98 (35.50)     4:39.91 (34.93)
  2 Seip, Noah                13 HFY-MD               4:54.67    4:49.51  
                  33.22     1:09.58 (36.36)     1:46.29 (36.71)     2:23.22 (36.93)
        3:00.37 (37.15)     3:37.26 (36.89)     4:14.35 (37.09)     4:49.51 (35.16)
  3 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              5:19.55Y   5:04.13  
                  32.99     1:10.40 (37.41)     1:50.26 (39.86)     2:30.12 (39.86)
        3:09.64 (39.52)     3:49.37 (39.73)     4:27.48 (38.11)     5:04.13 (36.65)
  4 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              5:15.46    5:08.59  
                  35.53     1:15.22 (39.69)     1:54.57 (39.35)     2:34.31 (39.74)
        3:14.22 (39.91)     3:53.26 (39.04)     4:31.42 (38.16)     5:08.59 (37.17)
  5 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD                    NT    5:09.55  
                  33.38     1:12.67 (39.29)     1:52.99 (40.32)     2:32.26 (39.27)
        3:12.32 (40.06)     3:51.50 (39.18)     4:30.76 (39.26)     5:09.55 (38.79)
  6 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               5:11.95    5:10.50  
                  35.59     1:14.38 (38.79)     1:55.10 (40.72)     2:35.05 (39.95)
        3:16.20 (41.15)     3:56.33 (40.13)     4:35.35 (39.02)     5:10.50 (35.15)
  7 Ryan, Will                14 MAC-MD               5:18.73    5:11.65  
                  37.98     1:18.21 (40.23)     1:59.65 (41.44)     2:39.30 (39.65)
        3:18.85 (39.55)     3:58.46 (39.61)     4:36.51 (38.05)     5:11.65 (35.14)
  8 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               5:26.69    5:28.50  
                  36.66     1:18.45 (41.79)     1:59.91 (41.46)     2:41.82 (41.91)
        3:24.19 (42.37)     4:06.32 (42.13)     4:47.82 (41.50)     5:28.50 (40.68)
  9 Zinderman, Zach           13 CAA-MD               5:53.75    5:30.78  
                  38.90     1:22.43 (43.53)     2:04.47 (42.04)     2:46.88 (42.41)
        3:28.52 (41.64)     4:10.43 (41.91)     4:52.19 (41.76)     5:30.78 (38.59)
 10 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD                   NT    5:43.43  
                  35.86     1:18.40 (42.54)     2:02.92 (44.52)     2:48.69 (45.77)
        3:34.32 (45.63)     4:20.22 (45.90)     5:04.49 (44.27)     5:43.43 (38.94)
 11 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               6:52.55Y   6:09.37  
                  40.18     1:26.07 (45.89)     2:13.52 (47.45)     3:00.80 (47.28)
        3:48.41 (47.61)     4:37.19 (48.78)     5:24.13 (46.94)     6:09.37 (45.24)
 12 Erb, Nathaniel            13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:16.35  
                  41.44     1:28.68 (47.24)     2:15.81 (47.13)     3:04.64 (48.83)
        3:52.55 (47.91)     4:41.40 (48.85)     5:28.84 (47.44)     6:16.35 (47.51)
 -- Miller, Matthew           13 UMAC-PV              7:28.16         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               4:57.18    4:54.75  
                  33.25     1:09.93 (36.68)     1:47.50 (37.57)     2:25.24 (37.74)
        3:03.22 (37.98)     3:40.93 (37.71)     4:18.39 (37.46)     4:54.75 (36.36)
  2 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              5:25.03    5:02.70  
                  36.05     1:14.07 (38.02)     1:52.20 (38.13)     2:30.16 (37.96)
        3:09.18 (39.02)     3:47.53 (38.35)     4:25.86 (38.33)     5:02.70 (36.84)
  3 Derr, Calla               16 MAC-MD               5:06.33    5:04.14  
                  34.68     1:12.13 (37.45)     1:50.52 (38.39)     2:29.00 (38.48)
        3:07.54 (38.54)     3:46.77 (39.23)     4:26.38 (39.61)     5:04.14 (37.76)
  4 Jarman, Sara              15 MAC-MD               4:54.18    5:13.01  
                  36.28     1:15.81 (39.53)     1:55.46 (39.65)     2:35.32 (39.86)
        3:15.07 (39.75)     3:54.39 (39.32)     4:34.06 (39.67)     5:13.01 (38.95)
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              5:28.94    5:16.71  
                  36.41     1:15.13 (38.72)     1:54.99 (39.86)     2:35.30 (40.31)
        3:16.24 (40.94)     3:57.10 (40.86)     4:37.22 (40.12)     5:16.71 (39.49)
  6 Hatley, Samara            15 ASC-MD               5:52.26Y   5:19.20  
                  34.96     1:14.23 (39.27)     1:55.36 (41.13)     2:36.90 (41.54)
        3:18.48 (41.58)     4:00.14 (41.66)     4:40.38 (40.24)     5:19.20 (38.82)
  7 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               6:14.13Y   5:31.98  
                  38.14     1:20.11 (41.97)     2:03.24 (43.13)     2:46.83 (43.59)
        3:29.45 (42.62)     4:11.90 (42.45)     4:52.37 (40.47)     5:31.98 (39.61)
  8 Koval, Isabel             15 HFY-MD               6:55.15Y   5:49.64  
                  38.63     1:21.87 (43.24)     2:06.66 (44.79)     2:51.89 (45.23)
        3:37.29 (45.40)     4:22.29 (45.00)     5:06.62 (44.33)     5:49.64 (43.02)
 -- Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               5:27.46         NS  
 -- Kim, Michelle             15 UMAC-PV              5:20.62         NS  
 -- Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               6:40.86Y        NS  
 -- Elburn, Caroline          15 HFY-MD               5:55.03         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD              4:24.55    4:25.24  
                  30.35     1:03.72 (33.37)     1:37.41 (33.69)     2:11.60 (34.19)
        2:45.73 (34.13)     3:18.92 (33.19)     3:52.67 (33.75)     4:25.24 (32.57)
  2 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              4:13.51    4:34.15  
                  31.16     1:04.96 (33.80)     1:39.29 (34.33)     2:13.66 (34.37)
        2:48.01 (34.35)     3:23.28 (35.27)     3:58.64 (35.36)     4:34.15 (35.51)
  3 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              4:41.67    4:36.74  
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)     1:41.22 (35.13)     2:16.42 (35.20)
        2:52.20 (35.78)     3:28.09 (35.89)     4:03.68 (35.59)     4:36.74 (33.06)
  4 Gu, Eric                  16 MAC-MD               4:51.47    4:37.22  
                  32.32     1:08.13 (35.81)     1:44.04 (35.91)     2:20.43 (36.39)
        2:55.55 (35.12)     3:30.77 (35.22)     4:04.63 (33.86)     4:37.22 (32.59)
  5 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD              4:44.20    4:43.50  
                  32.02     1:07.74 (35.72)     1:43.87 (36.13)     2:20.86 (36.99)
        2:57.07 (36.21)     3:33.47 (36.40)     4:09.10 (35.63)     4:43.50 (34.40)
  6 Askounes, Zach            17 MAC-MD               4:53.26    4:45.21  
                  32.32     1:08.28 (35.96)     1:44.38 (36.10)     2:20.62 (36.24)
        2:56.67 (36.05)     3:33.01 (36.34)     4:10.51 (37.50)     4:45.21 (34.70)
  7 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              4:52.28    4:51.37  
                  31.96     1:07.80 (35.84)     1:44.82 (37.02)     2:22.15 (37.33)
        2:59.73 (37.58)     3:37.53 (37.80)     4:14.92 (37.39)     4:51.37 (36.45)
  8 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               4:53.26    4:55.33  
                  33.93     1:10.57 (36.64)     1:47.70 (37.13)     2:24.89 (37.19)
        3:02.77 (37.88)     3:41.04 (38.27)     4:18.29 (37.25)     4:55.33 (37.04)
  9 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              4:56.55    4:56.12  
                  34.05     1:12.44 (38.39)     1:51.47 (39.03)     2:30.25 (38.78)
        3:08.90 (38.65)     3:45.55 (36.65)     4:21.63 (36.08)     4:56.12 (34.49)
 10 Holassie, Richie          16 UMAC-PV              5:10.59    5:05.16  
                  34.44     1:12.28 (37.84)     1:50.93 (38.65)     2:29.99 (39.06)
        3:08.58 (38.59)     3:47.46 (38.88)     4:26.36 (38.90)     5:05.16 (38.80)
 11 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               5:13.30    5:06.81  
                  34.48     1:13.06 (38.58)     1:53.44 (40.38)     2:32.66 (39.22)
        3:12.80 (40.14)     3:51.62 (38.82)     4:31.29 (39.67)     5:06.81 (35.52)
 12 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               5:13.08    5:07.10  
                  34.40     1:12.21 (37.81)     1:52.08 (39.87)     2:31.72 (39.64)
        3:11.01 (39.29)     3:50.41 (39.40)     4:29.56 (39.15)     5:07.10 (37.54)
 13 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD              5:22.33    5:17.50  
                  35.04     1:14.02 (38.98)     1:54.90 (40.88)     2:35.75 (40.85)
        3:17.02 (41.27)     3:57.36 (40.34)     4:38.10 (40.74)     5:17.50 (39.40)
 14 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              5:45.48Y   5:18.09  
                  34.47     1:13.98 (39.51)     1:55.14 (41.16)     2:36.35 (41.21)
        3:18.07 (41.72)     3:59.55 (41.48)     4:38.88 (39.33)     5:18.09 (39.21)
 15 Ferebee, Alexander        16 UMAC-PV              5:44.59    5:30.75  
                  34.45     1:15.23 (40.78)     1:58.73 (43.50)     2:40.88 (42.15)
        3:23.75 (42.87)     4:05.52 (41.77)     4:49.41 (43.89)     5:30.75 (41.34)
 16 Shaw, Micah               16 PEAK-MD              7:26.89Y   5:45.50  
                  38.08     1:21.14 (43.06)     2:05.34 (44.20)     2:49.82 (44.48)
        3:34.47 (44.65)     4:18.77 (44.30)     5:01.98 (43.21)     5:45.50 (43.52)
 17 Kennedy, Cedar            15 CAA-MD               5:59.96    5:48.55  
                  38.62     1:21.21 (42.59)     2:06.17 (44.96)     2:51.59 (45.42)
        3:37.39 (45.80)     4:22.61 (45.22)     5:06.90 (44.29)     5:48.55 (41.65)
 -- Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               5:08.62         NS  
 -- Fuller, Xavier            17 UMAC-PV              5:36.87Y        NS  
 -- Ruisanchez, Javier        20 MACH-PV              4:24.75         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD                    NT    2:47.05  
                  36.48     1:17.55 (41.07)     2:01.70 (44.15)     2:47.05 (45.35)
  2 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:25.52  
                  40.49     1:30.34 (49.85)     2:28.56 (58.22)     3:25.52 (56.96)
  3 MacQuilliam, Leah         12 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:27.57  
                  58.80                             3:19.59 ( )   4:27.57 (1:07.98)
 -- Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Ill, McKenna              12 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                    NT    3:00.55  
                  38.56     1:24.52 (45.96)     2:12.04 (47.52)     3:00.55 (48.51)
  2 Foster, Jackson           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:28.05  
                  44.62     1:39.45 (54.83)     2:33.82 (54.37)     3:28.05 (54.23)
  3 Grab, Jordan              11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:30.50  
                  45.10                             2:35.00 ( )     3:30.50 (55.50)
  4 Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:45.94  
                  45.21     1:42.59 (57.38)   2:44.53 (1:01.94)   3:45.94 (1:01.41)
  5 Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD                    NT    4:00.89  
                  46.78     1:46.60 (59.82)   2:52.42 (1:05.82)   4:00.89 (1:08.47)
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall          10 CAA-MD               3:09.32    2:57.36  
                  39.19     1:24.83 (45.64)     2:17.29 (52.46)     2:57.36 (40.07)
  2 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               2:51.69Y   3:12.43  
                  42.00     1:31.50 (49.50)     2:29.54 (58.04)     3:12.43 (42.89)
  3 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              3:50.14    3:16.04  
                  43.83     1:29.80 (45.97)   2:30.13 (1:00.33)     3:16.04 (45.91)
  4 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:22.45  
                  41.03     1:34.15 (53.12)   2:38.60 (1:04.45)     3:22.45 (43.85)
  5 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                    NT    3:22.81  
                  44.93     1:37.51 (52.58)     2:37.48 (59.97)     3:22.81 (45.33)
  6 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              3:33.97    3:23.16  
                  44.15     1:38.69 (54.54)     2:37.70 (59.01)     3:23.16 (45.46)
  7 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               3:10.58Y   3:23.68  
                  43.90     1:35.34 (51.44)   2:37.63 (1:02.29)     3:23.68 (46.05)
  8 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               3:02.61Y   3:24.70  
                  51.02     1:41.08 (50.06)     2:38.92 (57.84)     3:24.70 (45.78)
  9 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD               4:04.07    3:27.96  
                  51.70     1:44.55 (52.85)     2:41.39 (56.84)     3:27.96 (46.57)
 10 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:31.80  
                  51.41     1:46.06 (54.65)     2:42.97 (56.91)     3:31.80 (48.83)
 11 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               3:28.94Y   3:32.83  
                  46.13     1:39.76 (53.63)   2:45.25 (1:05.49)     3:32.83 (47.58)
 12 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              3:11.71Y   3:37.32  
                  52.89     1:44.98 (52.09)   2:47.98 (1:03.00)     3:37.32 (49.34)
 13 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD               3:32.45Y   3:44.26  
                  48.86     1:45.88 (57.02)   2:51.29 (1:05.41)     3:44.26 (52.97)
 14 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD               3:43.92Y   3:44.69  
                  52.05     1:47.81 (55.76)   2:55.05 (1:07.24)     3:44.69 (49.64)
 15 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               3:58.18    3:44.85  
                  50.64     1:49.42 (58.78)   2:56.10 (1:06.68)     3:44.85 (48.75)
 16 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD                    NT    3:45.95  
                  48.44     1:45.20 (56.76)   2:57.68 (1:12.48)     3:45.95 (48.27)
 17 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD               3:36.87Y   3:51.70  
                  54.56   1:56.31 (1:01.75)   3:01.68 (1:05.37)     3:51.70 (50.02)
 18 Davies, Lucy               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:53.06  
                  52.38     1:48.05 (55.67)   2:55.72 (1:07.67)     3:53.06 (57.34)
 19 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD               3:35.60Y   3:53.55  
                  59.72     1:54.66 (54.94)   3:02.29 (1:07.63)     3:53.55 (51.26)
 20 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              4:27.28    3:58.24  
                  57.01                             3:07.14 ( )     3:58.24 (51.10)
 21 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:04.22  
                  56.27   1:57.72 (1:01.45)   3:07.29 (1:09.57)     4:04.22 (56.93)
 22 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:13.84  
                1:03.99   2:12.01 (1:08.02)   3:14.47 (1:02.46)     4:13.84 (59.37)
 23 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD                   NT    4:21.57  
                1:00.29   2:12.79 (1:12.50)   3:20.27 (1:07.48)   4:21.57 (1:01.30)
 24 Ma, Michelle               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:22.95  
                                                    3:25.72 ( )     4:22.95 (57.23)
 25 Jackson, Julia            10 CAA-MD               3:45.75Y   4:23.18  
                  59.68   2:04.80 (1:05.12)   3:26.68 (1:21.88)     4:23.18 (56.50)
 -- Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               3:15.37Y        DQ  
                  52.36     1:47.74 (55.38)   2:52.20 (1:04.46)          DQ (44.59)
 -- Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              3:52.40         DQ  
                  45.20     1:39.44 (54.24)   2:41.51 (1:02.07)          DQ (47.16)
 -- Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:14.65   2:22.47 (1:07.82)   3:30.61 (1:08.14)          DQ (51.46)
 -- Zuleta, Cailyne           10 UMAC-PV              3:53.78Y        NS  
 -- Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               2:50.07    2:47.45  
                  34.21     1:17.10 (42.89)     2:08.17 (51.07)     2:47.45 (39.28)
  2 Connor, Billy             10 ASC-MD               2:45.87Y   3:06.68  
                  42.86     1:26.51 (43.65)     2:26.03 (59.52)     3:06.68 (40.65)
  3 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               3:31.38    3:10.92  
                  39.77     1:30.37 (50.60)     2:28.58 (58.21)     3:10.92 (42.34)
  4 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               3:06.37Y   3:23.75  
                  47.83     1:40.78 (52.95)     2:40.44 (59.66)     3:23.75 (43.31)
  5 Whitlock, Zach            10 Unattached Asc-MD    3:01.15Y   3:24.95  
                  48.56     1:39.26 (50.70)   2:39.43 (1:00.17)     3:24.95 (45.52)
  6 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               3:42.57    3:26.53  
                  45.38     1:38.49 (53.11)   2:42.90 (1:04.41)     3:26.53 (43.63)
  7 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:29.62  
                  50.39     1:44.99 (54.60)     2:43.78 (58.79)     3:29.62 (45.84)
  8 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD               3:12.50Y   3:30.91  
                  48.18     1:43.91 (55.73)   2:44.91 (1:01.00)     3:30.91 (46.00)
  9 Desclous, Mio             10 HAGY-MD              2:59.63Y   3:31.09  
                  48.95     1:42.71 (53.76)   2:44.82 (1:02.11)     3:31.09 (46.27)
 10 Pawloski, Jay             10 CBAC-MD              3:35.06    3:33.84  
                  50.81     1:45.96 (55.15)   2:46.03 (1:00.07)     3:33.84 (47.81)
 11 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD               3:18.48Y   3:36.86  
                  51.14     1:44.96 (53.82)   2:48.19 (1:03.23)     3:36.86 (48.67)
 12 Liu, Tony                 10 HOCO-MD              3:52.28Y   3:53.98  
                  53.62   1:56.39 (1:02.77)   3:05.01 (1:08.62)     3:53.98 (48.97)
 13 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                   NT    4:08.91  
                  57.27   2:00.63 (1:03.36)   3:14.17 (1:13.54)     4:08.91 (54.74)
 14 Shi, Luke                  9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:30.19  
                1:04.57   2:15.44 (1:10.87)   3:28.91 (1:13.47)   4:30.19 (1:01.28)
 15 Keiner, Andrew             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    5:17.18  
                1:20.22   2:39.15 (1:18.93)   4:05.53 (1:26.38)   5:17.18 (1:11.65)
 -- Araojo, Brennen            9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.79        DQ (3:28.36)                                        
 -- Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.84                             3:23.35 ( )          DQ (50.74)
 -- Walsh, Christopher         9 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          10 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Miller, Malek              9 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               3:02.92    2:49.54  
                  37.32     1:19.34 (42.02)     2:12.81 (53.47)     2:49.54 (36.73)
  2 Garcia, Yael              12 MAC-MD               2:57.14    2:49.62  
                  36.23     1:19.50 (43.27)     2:11.43 (51.93)     2:49.62 (38.19)
  3 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               3:36.79    2:50.48  
                  37.32     1:22.14 (44.82)     2:13.62 (51.48)     2:50.48 (36.86)
  4 Frazier, Ryan             12 MAC-MD               3:03.13    2:52.58  
                  42.75     1:28.23 (45.48)     2:15.39 (47.16)     2:52.58 (37.19)
  5 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               3:32.42    2:54.71  
                  38.84     1:25.03 (46.19)     2:15.33 (50.30)     2:54.71 (39.38)
  6 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               3:14.58    2:56.67  
                  40.46     1:26.07 (45.61)     2:15.14 (49.07)     2:56.67 (41.53)
  7 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               2:41.53Y   2:58.48  
                  38.33     1:24.83 (46.50)     2:19.78 (54.95)     2:58.48 (38.70)
  8 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD              3:21.52    3:00.62  
                  37.70     1:25.49 (47.79)     2:22.33 (56.84)     3:00.62 (38.29)
  9 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD              2:41.01Y   3:01.97  
                  39.47     1:24.32 (44.85)     2:21.33 (57.01)     3:01.97 (40.64)
 10 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               3:17.08    3:03.17  
                  39.61     1:28.29 (48.68)     2:22.79 (54.50)     3:03.17 (40.38)
 11 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              3:11.13    3:03.22  
                  40.64     1:30.07 (49.43)     2:24.80 (54.73)     3:03.22 (38.42)
 12 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:03.89  
                  38.53     1:25.35 (46.82)     2:20.79 (55.44)     3:03.89 (43.10)
 13 Peterson, Rhia            12 HAGY-MD              3:10.34    3:07.10  
                  43.51     1:30.96 (47.45)     2:23.70 (52.74)     3:07.10 (43.40)
 14 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              3:25.15    3:07.35  
                  40.05     1:28.43 (48.38)     2:24.14 (55.71)     3:07.35 (43.21)
 15 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD              3:25.17    3:07.92  
                  41.35     1:29.45 (48.10)     2:28.77 (59.32)     3:07.92 (39.15)
 16 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               2:44.07Y   3:08.13  
                  38.55     1:27.21 (48.66)   2:27.59 (1:00.38)     3:08.13 (40.54)
 17 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              3:36.87    3:08.88  
                  44.34     1:32.11 (47.77)     2:29.36 (57.25)     3:08.88 (39.52)
 18 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               3:23.53    3:10.04  
                  41.00     1:28.48 (47.48)     2:23.73 (55.25)     3:10.04 (46.31)
 19 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD               3:06.93    3:13.96  
                  42.99     1:30.45 (47.46)     2:30.02 (59.57)     3:13.96 (43.94)
 20 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               2:47.62Y   3:15.01  
                  44.34     1:34.24 (49.90)     2:32.34 (58.10)     3:15.01 (42.67)
 21 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD               3:49.21    3:17.50  
                  42.50     1:36.07 (53.57)     2:34.34 (58.27)     3:17.50 (43.16)
 22 Jones, Alex               11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:17.97  
                  44.40     1:33.81 (49.41)   2:34.92 (1:01.11)     3:17.97 (43.05)
 23 Wanko, Kat                12 HOCO-MD              3:11.06Y   3:18.59  
                  40.79     1:32.23 (51.44)   2:36.16 (1:03.93)     3:18.59 (42.43)
 24 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              3:24.74    3:19.50  
                  44.70     1:37.13 (52.43)   2:38.81 (1:01.68)     3:19.50 (40.69)
 25 Maybush, Brianna          12 MAC-MD               2:56.72Y   3:20.56  
                  46.03     1:34.72 (48.69)   2:35.04 (1:00.32)     3:20.56 (45.52)
 26 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               3:49.67    3:20.75  
                  47.09     1:38.08 (50.99)     2:37.20 (59.12)     3:20.75 (43.55)
 27 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD              3:27.86Y   3:20.97  
                  46.04     1:37.97 (51.93)     2:36.23 (58.26)     3:20.97 (44.74)
 28 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD              3:05.73Y   3:24.72  
                  49.63     1:39.01 (49.38)     2:37.78 (58.77)     3:24.72 (46.94)
 29 Ko, Abby                  12 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:26.12  
                  49.15     1:40.98 (51.83)     2:40.13 (59.15)     3:26.12 (45.99)
 30 Burgess, Jordan           11 CAA-MD               3:53.99    3:31.53  
                  46.76     1:42.72 (55.96)   2:44.59 (1:01.87)     3:31.53 (46.94)
 31 Centers, Isabel           11 CAA-MD               3:57.63    3:33.29  
                  50.45                             2:46.44 ( )     3:33.29 (46.85)
 32 Hilotii, Maria            11 CAA-MD               3:26.03Y   3:36.20  
                  49.96     1:45.21 (55.25)   2:45.28 (1:00.07)     3:36.20 (50.92)
 33 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:36.68  
                  49.16     1:43.89 (54.73)   2:47.66 (1:03.77)     3:36.68 (49.02)
 34 Agarwal, Meeta            12 HFY-MD               3:58.82    3:39.39  
                  51.99                             2:53.93 ( )     3:39.39 (45.46)
 35 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              4:05.09    3:45.97  
                  51.50     1:48.84 (57.34)   2:57.70 (1:08.86)     3:45.97 (48.27)
 36 Nilan, Madison            11 MAC-MD               3:15.63Y   3:46.09  
                  52.46   1:52.62 (1:00.16)   2:53.51 (1:00.89)     3:46.09 (52.58)
 37 Pipkin, Carli             12 GMAC-MD              4:35.81    3:46.48  
                  49.86   1:50.18 (1:00.32)   2:59.46 (1:09.28)     3:46.48 (47.02)
 38 Harmening, Sydney         11 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:49.23  
                  53.17     1:48.95 (55.78)   2:53.38 (1:04.43)     3:49.23 (55.85)
 39 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD              3:42.73Y   3:51.68  
                  54.07     1:53.46 (59.39)   3:01.15 (1:07.69)     3:51.68 (50.53)
 40 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD              3:24.79Y   3:53.22  
                  55.97     1:55.75 (59.78)   3:02.03 (1:06.28)     3:53.22 (51.19)
 41 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               3:41.82Y   3:58.04  
                  59.86   1:59.93 (1:00.07)   3:09.10 (1:09.17)     3:58.04 (48.94)
 42 Mullaney, Meghan          11 HOCO-MD              3:48.61Y   4:04.49  
                  55.46   2:00.60 (1:05.14)   3:13.51 (1:12.91)     4:04.49 (50.98)
 43 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD              4:07.33    4:07.53  
                                1:59.71 ( )   3:14.11 (1:14.40)     4:07.53 (53.42)
 44 McGuire, Eva              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:09.89  
                  55.70   1:58.28 (1:02.58)   4:09.89 (2:11.61)                    
 45 Chong, Amira              12 HOCO-MD              4:21.85Y   4:42.35  
                1:11.27   2:28.38 (1:17.11)   3:42.38 (1:14.00)     4:42.35 (59.97)
 -- Pinetti, Julia            12 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  42.03     1:26.92 (44.89)     2:22.80 (55.88)          DQ (42.44)
 -- Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  47.08     1:36.87 (49.79)     2:29.09 (52.22)          DQ (44.34)
 -- McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              3:01.56         DQ  
                  36.04     1:21.00 (44.96)     2:17.84 (56.84)          DQ (39.42)
 -- Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  51.33     1:48.47 (57.14)   2:55.11 (1:06.64)          DQ (46.54)
 -- Eziemefe, Adaora          11 UMAC-PV              3:00.12Y        NS  
 -- Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               3:05.86         NS  
 -- Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               3:09.44Y        NS  
 -- Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD              3:24.77Y        NS  
 -- Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               2:43.44Y        NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               3:01.42    2:48.96  
                  35.91     1:21.72 (45.81)     2:11.30 (49.58)     2:48.96 (37.66)
  2 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              3:07.64    2:49.41  
                  38.36                             2:12.06 ( )     2:49.41 (37.35)
  3 Rowland, Logan            12 MAC-MD               2:38.94Y   2:52.22  
                  35.55     1:20.05 (44.50)     2:13.99 (53.94)     2:52.22 (38.23)
  4 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               2:39.26Y   2:52.58  
                  37.53     1:22.04 (44.51)     2:15.32 (53.28)     2:52.58 (37.26)
  5 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD              3:04.43    2:52.73  
                  39.27     1:26.48 (47.21)     2:15.34 (48.86)     2:52.73 (37.39)
  6 Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               3:13.13    2:56.32  
                  40.84     1:30.68 (49.84)     2:17.93 (47.25)     2:56.32 (38.39)
  7 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              3:21.48    2:57.60  
                  38.60     1:23.43 (44.83)     2:19.62 (56.19)     2:57.60 (37.98)
  8 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD               2:49.13Y   2:59.75  
                  39.31     1:23.89 (44.58)     2:19.62 (55.73)     2:59.75 (40.13)
  9 He, Daniel                12 HOCO-MD              3:32.02    3:08.96  
                  45.15     1:31.78 (46.63)     2:28.00 (56.22)     3:08.96 (40.96)
 10 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              3:10.34Y   3:09.30  
                  39.80     1:27.56 (47.76)   2:29.13 (1:01.57)     3:09.30 (40.17)
 11 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              3:25.21    3:10.96  
                  44.33     1:31.96 (47.63)     2:31.70 (59.74)     3:10.96 (39.26)
 12 Yan, Ethan                11 CAA-MD               3:38.01    3:12.49  
                  43.46     1:33.03 (49.57)     2:28.81 (55.78)     3:12.49 (43.68)
 13 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD              3:35.64    3:14.05  
                  44.95     1:36.32 (51.37)     2:32.64 (56.32)     3:14.05 (41.41)
 14 Li, Ethan                 12 HOCO-MD              3:50.97    3:15.92  
                  44.98     1:37.00 (52.02)     2:34.77 (57.77)     3:15.92 (41.15)
 15 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               3:58.35    3:18.38  
                  49.70     1:39.89 (50.19)     2:37.57 (57.68)     3:18.38 (40.81)
 16 Tluszcz, Ethan            12 MAC-MD               3:25.13    3:19.57  
                  45.81     1:35.74 (49.93)   2:37.32 (1:01.58)     3:19.57 (42.25)
 16 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:19.57  
                  41.72     1:31.30 (49.58)   2:36.08 (1:04.78)     3:19.57 (43.49)
 18 Wang, Arthur              12 CAA-MD               3:04.88Y   3:21.06  
                  40.34     1:35.81 (55.47)   2:35.81 (1:00.00)     3:21.06 (45.25)
 19 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD               3:16.74Y   3:27.82  
                  47.16     1:41.23 (54.07)     2:37.68 (56.45)     3:27.82 (50.14)
 20 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              3:07.98Y   3:29.02  
                  46.21     1:40.69 (54.48)   2:45.26 (1:04.57)     3:29.02 (43.76)
 21 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              4:02.78    3:40.83  
                  49.19     1:48.80 (59.61)   2:54.02 (1:05.22)     3:40.83 (46.81)
 22 Conrad, Landon            12 HAGY-MD              3:08.31Y   3:41.34  
                  51.74   1:52.25 (1:00.51)   2:53.71 (1:01.46)     3:41.34 (47.63)
 23 Walsh, Quentin            12 UMAC-PV              3:40.18Y   3:50.23  
                  53.33     1:49.59 (56.26)   3:02.20 (1:12.61)     3:50.23 (48.03)
 24 Sproge, Ryan              12 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:53.24  
                  53.41     1:51.62 (58.21)   3:06.50 (1:14.88)     3:53.24 (46.74)
 25 Keiner, Ethan             11 HOCO-MD              3:58.54    3:56.78  
                  56.50                             3:09.98 ( )     3:56.78 (46.80)
 26 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:06.52  
                1:01.29   2:02.11 (1:00.82)   3:14.75 (1:12.64)     4:06.52 (51.77)
 27 Raney, Lucas              11 GMAC-MD                   NT    4:19.91  
                1:11.68   2:13.30 (1:01.62)   3:25.22 (1:11.92)     4:19.91 (54.69)
 28 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:36.97  
                1:14.06                             3:34.90 ( )   4:36.97 (1:02.07)
 -- Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD               3:19.78Y        DQ  
                  50.01     1:41.98 (51.97)   2:49.15 (1:07.17)          DQ (46.35)
 -- Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               3:34.10         DQ  
                  48.76     1:44.31 (55.55)   2:45.05 (1:00.74)          DQ (45.87)
 -- Simmons Jr, Stuart        11 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  46.31     1:38.74 (52.43)     2:36.94 (58.20)          DQ (44.82)
 -- Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Munns, Joshua             11 HOCO-MD              3:29.52Y        NS  
 -- Hartman, Alex             11 CAA-MD               3:16.11Y        NS  
 -- Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              3:49.46         NS  
 -- Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    11 UMAC-PV              3:04.89         NS  
 -- Ferger, Cole              11 ASC-MD               3:49.43Y        NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Gabrielle         10 CAA-MD                 48.51      40.92  
  2 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD                46.49S     41.15  
  3 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                 43.99      41.98  
  4 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD                39.79Y     43.07  
  5 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD                 42.04Y     43.52  
  6 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD                 47.42      44.12  
  7 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD                 49.12      44.21  
  8 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD                 45.50      44.61  
  9 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 42.49Y     45.24  
 10 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 44.97Y     45.90  
 11 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                47.26      46.05  
 12 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                 49.50      46.48  
 13 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD                48.33      46.57  
 13 Reen, Riley                9 MAC-MD                 47.45Y     46.57  
 15 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD                 49.96Y     46.73  
 16 Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD                 42.88Y     47.18  
 17 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                51.12S     47.66  
 18 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD                55.18      47.72  
 19 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:02.22      48.66  
 20 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 42.79Y     48.67  
 21 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD                 53.15      49.21  
 22 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD                 55.91      49.78  
 23 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD                 45.04Y     50.07  
 24 Freund, Felicia            9 CAA-MD                 48.70Y     50.44  
 25 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD                58.16      50.56  
 26 Tluszcz, Zosha            10 MAC-MD                 48.97Y     50.89  
 27 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              1:03.58      50.96  
 28 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                47.71Y     51.24  
 29 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD                 46.97Y     51.30  
 30 Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD                51.50      51.31  
 31 Pingaro, Regen             9 CAA-MD                 45.24Y     51.39  
 32 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                50.67Y     52.42  
 33 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD               1:00.42      52.60  
 34 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      9 CAA-MD                 46.28Y     53.80  
 35 Wang, Amanda               9 CAA-MD                 51.05Y     53.82  
 36 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD              1:06.00      53.99  
 37 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD              1:05.91      54.45  
 37 Foveaux, Caileigh          9 CAC-MD                    NT      54.45  
 39 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                54.30Y     54.64  
 40 Callahan, Kate             9 MAC-MD                 48.27Y     54.80  
 41 Prines, Raina              7 CBAC-MD                   NT      54.89  
 42 Stum, Mary Kathryn        10 CAC-MD                 50.53Y     55.49  
 43 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:05.04      55.87  
 44 Young, Alyssa             10 HOCO-MD                   NT      56.55  
 45 Jackson, Julia            10 CAA-MD               1:01.37      56.62  
 46 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              1:01.72      56.71  
 46 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                50.54Y     56.71  
 48 Romano, Antje              9 MAC-MD               1:06.12      57.47  
 49 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD              1:04.01      58.45  
 50 Thompson, Isabella        10 PEAK-MD                54.22Y     59.26  
 51 Claggett, Lauren           9 PEAK-MD                   NT      59.27  
 52 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD                59.85Y     59.53  
 53 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD               1:00.98Y   1:00.96  
 54 Ouzts, Jean               10 GMAC-MD                57.18Y   1:01.07  
 55 Rose, Emmy                10 MAC-MD               1:08.94    1:01.31  
 56 Speaks, Madison           10 CAA-MD                 51.43Y   1:01.91  
 57 Zeeger, Abby               9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:02.96  
 58 Wright, Rhiannon          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:03.01  
 59 Carraway, Sydney          10 ASC-MD               1:04.40Y   1:03.93  
 -- Stone, Kaleigh             9 GMAC-MD              1:11.08Y        NS  
 -- Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD               1:03.47         NS  
 -- Heffernan, Ella            9 MAC-MD                 50.87Y        NS  
 -- Zuleta, Cailyne           10 UMAC-PV                48.95Y        NS  
 -- Davall, Faye               9 ASC-MD                 46.11Y        NS  
 -- Meigel, Savannah           9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD                 49.99Y        NS  
 -- Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD                 45.00Y        NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             10 ASC-MD                 41.42      38.98  
  2 Mitchell, Garrett         10 MAC-MD                 56.49      40.50  
  3 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 43.63      41.20  
  4 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 46.23      44.04  
  5 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD                47.17      44.77  
  6 Desclous, Mio             10 HAGY-MD                44.50S     45.42  
  7 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD                 47.63      46.36  
  8 Frederick, JJ              9 MAC-MD                 56.87      46.58  
  9 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 43.45Y     46.59  
 10 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                42.27Y     46.92  
 11 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                 55.48      47.12  
 12 Whitlock, Zach            10 Unattached Asc-MD      52.06      47.58  
 13 Pawloski, Jay             10 CBAC-MD                45.74      48.28  
 14 Hanson, Hayden             9 MAC-MD                 46.75Y     49.11  
 15 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD                45.54Y     49.69  
 16 McDonnell, Theo            9 ASC-MD                 48.91Y     50.11  
 17 McKnight, Caden           10 ASC-MD                 52.94      50.83  
 18 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                49.90      50.89  
 19 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                54.80Y     50.92  
 20 Gu, Nathan                10 MAC-MD                    NT      51.83  
 21 Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD                 47.73Y     52.73  
 22 Hand, Jacob                9 HFY-MD                    NT      53.23  
 23 Frank, Logan               9 CAA-MD               1:05.52      54.23  
 24 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                 51.48Y     55.26  
 25 Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                55.99Y     56.27  
 26 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD                53.91Y     56.96  
 27 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                 51.97Y     57.25  
 28 Wilson, George             9 ASC-MD                    NT      58.67  
 29 Shi, Luke                  9 CAA-MD                 54.91Y     59.31  
 30 Bomgardner, Jacob          9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:02.31  
 31 Bassett, Mac               9 MAC-MD               1:13.66    1:03.35  
 32 Clark, Falon               8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:07.06  
 33 Frank, JJ                  9 CAA-MD                 58.48Y   1:08.33  
 34 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD              1:04.19Y   1:12.50  
 35 Bremer, Ethan              9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:14.11  
 -- Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD                 51.26         DQ  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          10 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilson, Ryan               9 MAC-MD               1:09.99         NS  
 -- Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD               1:01.95         NS  
 -- Ileto, Matteo              9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                 40.95Y        NS  
 -- Curtis-Molinillo, Alex     9 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Miller, Malek              9 UMAC-PV              1:10.26         NS  
 -- Walsh, Christopher         9 UMAC-PV              1:04.40Y        NS  
 -- Esser, Daniel              9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD                 38.65      36.77  
  2 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                40.96      37.53  
  3 Perraut, Kylie            12 ROCK-MD                43.50Y     37.90  
  3 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD                    NT      37.90  
  5 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD                42.95      39.63  
  6 Perks, Ruby               12 GMAC-MD                   NT      41.35  
  7 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                 45.35      41.54  
  8 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                44.66      41.79  
  9 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                42.44      41.97  
 10 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                43.90      42.17  
 11 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD                 41.18      42.73  
 12 Ill, McKenna              12 MAC-MD                 37.25Y     42.80  
 13 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 44.76      42.98  
 14 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD                 47.50      43.19  
 15 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD                42.90      43.42  
 16 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                51.53      43.76  
 17 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 46.91      43.98  
 18 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD                38.62Y     44.12  
 19 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                43.91      44.67  
 20 Livingston, Amanda        12 HFY-MD                 46.28      44.99  
 21 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD                47.70      45.45  
 22 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD                51.11      46.31  
 23 Centers, Isabel           11 CAA-MD                 49.74      47.46  
 24 Honcharik, Katrina        12 MAC-MD                 49.18      47.84  
 25 Agarwal, Meeta            12 HFY-MD                 51.51      48.51  
 26 Callahan, Ella            11 MAC-MD                 43.46Y     48.79  
 27 Harmening, Sydney         11 GMAC-MD                55.27      49.15  
 28 Canaday, Laura            11 ASC-MD                 52.68Y     49.54  
 29 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                44.39Y     49.80  
 30 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                 40.98Y     50.46  
 31 Goul, Maddie              11 ROCK-MD                   NT      50.70  
 32 Schlichting, Kelsie       12 CAA-MD                 43.26Y     51.45  
 33 McGuire, Eva              12 HOCO-MD                   NT      52.23  
 34 Mullaney, Meghan          11 HOCO-MD                46.48Y     52.88  
 35 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              1:02.13      53.41  
 36 Kelly, Sasha              11 PEAK-MD                51.05Y     54.27  
 36 Mulchandani, Simran       11 CAA-MD                 57.77      54.27  
 38 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD                50.26Y     55.13  
 -- Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD                 40.07         NS  
 -- Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD                 48.79         NS  
 -- Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 45.46         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD                48.02      37.58  
  2 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 51.19      38.62  
  3 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD                 41.64      38.86  
  4 Rowland, Logan            12 MAC-MD                 35.21Y     39.26  
  5 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD                39.20      40.34  
  6 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT      40.63  
  7 Hall, Jacob               11 CAA-MD                 50.18      41.28  
  8 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 46.67      41.32  
  9 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 38.61Y     42.68  
 10 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 41.98      42.70  
 11 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                48.41      43.33  
 12 Frank, Wyatt              11 CAA-MD                 50.42      44.35  
 13 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD                 51.79      44.46  
 14 Thomas, Reid              11 CAA-MD                 48.70      45.20  
 15 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                51.60      46.16  
 16 Long, Tommy               12 MAC-MD                 53.03      48.68  
 17 Chung, Matthew            11 MAC-MD                 54.10      48.89  
 18 Sproge, Ryan              12 CBAC-MD                44.02Y     52.66  
 19 Hamilton, Danny           11 CAA-MD                 51.47Y     53.36  
 20 Raney, Lucas              11 GMAC-MD              1:05.33      53.65  
 21 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD              1:00.05Y     56.69  
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD                 43.65Y        NS  
 -- Wilson, James             11 MAC-MD               1:03.63         NS  
 -- Eskridge, Antoine         12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 36.96         NS  
 -- Wettstein, Seth           11 CAA-MD                 58.79         NS  
 -- Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 38.49         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD                57.73         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall          10 CAA-MD               1:36.09    1:31.46  
                  42.78     1:31.46 (48.68)                                        
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:51.65    1:44.23  
                  50.21     1:44.23 (54.02)                                        
  3 Freund, Gabrielle         10 CAA-MD               1:51.60    1:45.83  
                  49.71     1:45.83 (56.12)                                        
  4 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:57.06    1:47.01  
                  50.80     1:47.01 (56.21)                                        
  5 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD               1:54.93    1:49.91  
                  51.99     1:49.91 (57.92)                                        
  6 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:37.10Y   1:51.52  
                  53.34     1:51.52 (58.18)                                        
  7 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               2:07.95    1:51.62  
                  53.19     1:51.62 (58.43)                                        
  8 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               2:07.85    1:51.99  
                  53.20     1:51.99 (58.79)                                        
  8 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD               1:38.48Y   1:51.99  
                  56.96     1:51.99 (55.03)                                        
 10 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD              1:39.73Y   1:52.00  
                  53.97     1:52.00 (58.03)                                        
 11 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               1:51.70    1:52.05  
                  52.15     1:52.05 (59.90)                                        
 12 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD              2:06.54    1:53.56  
                  53.98     1:53.56 (59.58)                                        
 13 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:58.99    1:54.35  
                  54.19   1:54.35 (1:00.16)                                        
 14 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD               1:46.88Y   1:56.38  
                  55.51   1:56.38 (1:00.87)                                        
 15 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              2:08.49    1:56.74  
                  57.24     1:56.74 (59.50)                                        
 16 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:58.11    1:57.17  
                  56.57   1:57.17 (1:00.60)                                        
 17 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:57.04    1:57.42  
                  57.72     1:57.42 (59.70)                                        
 18 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD               1:49.05Y   1:58.98  
                  59.52     1:58.98 (59.46)                                        
 19 Reen, Riley                9 MAC-MD               1:58.13Y   1:59.54  
                  58.31   1:59.54 (1:01.23)                                        
 20 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD              2:37.72    2:00.13  
                  58.64   2:00.13 (1:01.49)                                        
 21 Pingaro, Regen             9 CAA-MD               1:50.63Y   2:00.46  
                  59.15   2:00.46 (1:01.31)                                        
 22 Stum, Mary Kathryn        10 CAC-MD               2:07.58Y   2:02.47  
                  59.34   2:02.47 (1:03.13)                                        
 23 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               1:54.46Y   2:06.48  
                1:00.62   2:06.48 (1:05.86)                                        
 24 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD               1:51.11Y   2:06.71  
                  59.58   2:06.71 (1:07.13)                                        
 25 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              2:17.05    2:07.21  
                1:01.72   2:07.21 (1:05.49)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD               1:59.69Y   2:08.25  
                1:04.04   2:08.25 (1:04.21)                                        
 27 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD              2:40.66    2:10.78  
                1:00.18   2:10.78 (1:10.60)                                        
 28 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD               2:04.31Y   2:10.99  
                1:02.29   2:10.99 (1:08.70)                                        
 29 Freund, Felicia            9 CAA-MD               2:08.91Y   2:11.99  
                1:03.78   2:11.99 (1:08.21)                                        
 30 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              2:16.56    2:12.00  
                1:05.07   2:12.00 (1:06.93)                                        
 31 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD               1:55.44Y   2:12.55  
                1:04.62   2:12.55 (1:07.93)                                        
 32 Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD               2:02.28Y   2:13.43  
                1:06.19   2:13.43 (1:07.24)                                        
 33 Callahan, Kate             9 MAC-MD               2:04.38Y   2:13.67  
                1:02.48   2:13.67 (1:11.19)                                        
 34 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD              2:24.73    2:14.24  
                1:02.72   2:14.24 (1:11.52)                                        
 35 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD              2:41.43    2:14.94  
                1:04.68   2:14.94 (1:10.26)                                        
 36 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              2:27.84    2:15.05  
                1:04.65   2:15.05 (1:10.40)                                        
 37 Tluszcz, Zosha            10 MAC-MD               2:01.23Y   2:16.66  
                1:05.45   2:16.66 (1:11.21)                                        
 38 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      9 CAA-MD               1:52.00Y   2:17.92  
                1:05.21   2:17.92 (1:12.71)                                        
 39 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:18.70  
                1:06.82   2:18.70 (1:11.88)                                        
 40 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD              1:57.15Y   2:18.87  
                1:06.86   2:18.87 (1:12.01)                                        
 41 Foveaux, Caileigh          9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:19.47  
                1:08.33   2:19.47 (1:11.14)                                        
 42 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:19.79  
                1:06.42   2:19.79 (1:13.37)                                        
 43 Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD               2:10.34Y   2:20.10  
                1:05.99   2:20.10 (1:14.11)                                        
 44 Speaks, Madison           10 CAA-MD               2:12.21Y   2:22.10  
                1:07.44   2:22.10 (1:14.66)                                        
 45 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD              2:19.39Y   2:26.51  
                1:11.28   2:26.51 (1:15.23)                                        
 46 Xie, Jackie                9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:29.52  
                1:11.10   2:29.52 (1:18.42)                                        
 47 Wang, Amanda               9 CAA-MD               2:18.50Y   2:29.97  
                1:12.10   2:29.97 (1:17.87)                                        
 48 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:31.44  
                1:13.84   2:31.44 (1:17.60)                                        
 49 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              2:28.89    2:34.37  
                1:15.18   2:34.37 (1:19.19)                                        
 50 Ouzts, Jean               10 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:39.67  
                1:15.62   2:39.67 (1:24.05)                                        
 51 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:41.15  
                1:17.77   2:41.15 (1:23.38)                                        
 52 Romano, Antje              9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:47.44  
                1:16.96   2:47.44 (1:30.48)                                        
 53 Rose, Emmy                10 MAC-MD               2:41.65Y   2:48.72  
                1:24.34   2:48.72 (1:24.38)                                        
 54 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:58.45  
                1:29.04   2:58.45 (1:29.41)                                        
 -- Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD              2:37.99         DQ  
                1:09.93        DQ (1:11.99)                                        
 -- Young, Alyssa             10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:12.76        DQ (1:15.90)                                        
 -- Heffernan, Ella            9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD               1:57.04Y        NS  
 -- Meigel, Savannah           9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD               1:44.46Y        NS  
 -- Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD               2:53.52         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:33.96    1:32.50  
                  43.69     1:32.50 (48.81)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Garrett         10 MAC-MD               1:38.42Y   1:43.19  
                  49.16     1:43.19 (54.03)                                        
  3 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD               1:57.17    1:43.79  
                  49.72     1:43.79 (54.07)                                        
  4 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD               1:53.07    1:47.73  
                  51.51     1:47.73 (56.22)                                        
  5 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               2:05.74    1:53.32  
                  53.69     1:53.32 (59.63)                                        
  6 Pawloski, Jay             10 CBAC-MD              1:58.86    1:57.38  
                  56.16   1:57.38 (1:01.22)                                        
  7 Frank, Logan               9 CAA-MD               2:24.13    2:00.00  
                  57.12   2:00.00 (1:02.88)                                        
  8 Gu, Nathan                10 MAC-MD                    NT    2:04.08  
                1:00.02   2:04.08 (1:04.06)                                        
  9 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD               1:56.06Y   2:05.25  
                  58.52   2:05.25 (1:06.73)                                        
 10 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD              1:56.63Y   2:05.50  
                1:00.48   2:05.50 (1:05.02)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Theo            9 ASC-MD               2:06.03Y   2:08.98  
                1:01.78   2:08.98 (1:07.20)                                        
 12 Hanson, Hayden             9 MAC-MD               1:56.21Y   2:09.05  
                  59.96   2:09.05 (1:09.09)                                        
 13 Frederick, JJ              9 MAC-MD               1:57.23Y   2:15.12  
                1:03.02   2:15.12 (1:12.10)                                        
 14 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD              2:16.04Y   2:17.42  
                1:06.40   2:17.42 (1:11.02)                                        
 15 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD               2:06.66Y   2:19.54  
                1:07.08   2:19.54 (1:12.46)                                        
 16 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:20.09  
                1:06.53   2:20.09 (1:13.56)                                        
 17 Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD               2:15.79Y   2:22.80  
                1:09.57   2:22.80 (1:13.23)                                        
 18 Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:27.70  
                1:11.02   2:27.70 (1:16.68)                                        
 19 McKnight, Caden           10 ASC-MD                    NT    2:29.23  
                1:14.52   2:29.23 (1:14.71)                                        
 20 Frank, JJ                  9 CAA-MD               2:18.16Y   2:30.50  
                1:13.09   2:30.50 (1:17.41)                                        
 21 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD              2:36.72    2:30.56  
                1:13.06   2:30.56 (1:17.50)                                        
 22 Araojo, Brennen            9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:35.78  
                1:14.69   2:35.78 (1:21.09)                                        
 -- Bassett, Mac               9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:24.96        DQ (1:34.72)                                        
 -- Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               2:11.41         DQ  
                  52.89          DQ (59.86)                                        
 -- Whitlock, Zach            10 Unattached Asc-MD    2:13.03         DQ  
                  58.58        DQ (1:04.81)                                        
 -- Wilson, George             9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.36        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 -- Wilson, Ryan               9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD               2:01.82Y        NS  
 -- Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD               1:59.85Y        NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:30.19    1:24.80  
                  41.04     1:24.80 (43.76)                                        
  2 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:39.53    1:28.51  
                  41.13     1:28.51 (47.38)                                        
  3 Garcia, Yael              12 MAC-MD               1:40.05    1:31.08  
                  43.13     1:31.08 (47.95)                                        
  4 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:38.35    1:31.50  
                  43.16     1:31.50 (48.34)                                        
  5 Frazier, Ryan             12 MAC-MD               1:44.16    1:31.52  
                  44.15     1:31.52 (47.37)                                        
  6 Peterson, Rhia            12 HAGY-MD              1:39.51    1:37.45  
                  46.28     1:37.45 (51.17)                                        
  7 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:43.43    1:37.47  
                  45.66     1:37.47 (51.81)                                        
  8 Livingston, Amanda        12 HFY-MD               1:41.76    1:37.92  
                  46.36     1:37.92 (51.56)                                        
  9 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               1:49.43    1:38.42  
                  47.06     1:38.42 (51.36)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:47.04    1:40.68  
                  47.39     1:40.68 (53.29)                                        
 11 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD               1:33.82Y   1:42.22  
                  47.93     1:42.22 (54.29)                                        
 12 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD               1:54.94    1:47.48  
                  50.84     1:47.48 (56.64)                                        
 13 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD              1:59.17    1:48.60  
                  53.07     1:48.60 (55.53)                                        
 14 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:37.31Y   1:48.73  
                  52.28     1:48.73 (56.45)                                        
 15 Hilotii, Maria            11 CAA-MD               1:32.85Y   1:51.35  
                  54.45     1:51.35 (56.90)                                        
 16 Burgess, Jordan           11 CAA-MD               2:01.26    1:53.20  
                  54.42     1:53.20 (58.78)                                        
 17 Shahan, Rebecca           12 HFY-MD               1:57.91    1:54.33  
                  53.22   1:54.33 (1:01.11)                                        
 18 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD               1:37.73Y   1:54.58  
                  53.98   1:54.58 (1:00.60)                                        
 19 Callahan, Ella            11 MAC-MD               1:44.40Y   1:55.24  
                  53.93   1:55.24 (1:01.31)                                        
 20 Nilan, Madison            11 MAC-MD               1:39.90Y   1:57.62  
                  54.54   1:57.62 (1:03.08)                                        
 21 Schlichting, Kelsie       12 CAA-MD               1:43.02Y   1:59.46  
                  58.14   1:59.46 (1:01.32)                                        
 22 Honcharik, Katrina        12 MAC-MD               2:05.46    2:02.55  
                  58.63   2:02.55 (1:03.92)                                        
 23 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD              1:45.58Y   2:04.09  
                  58.80   2:04.09 (1:05.29)                                        
 24 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD              1:51.07Y   2:05.73  
                1:00.17   2:05.73 (1:05.56)                                        
 25 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              1:56.37Y   2:08.76  
                  59.56   2:08.76 (1:09.20)                                        
 26 Goul, Maddie              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:09.91  
                1:00.33   2:09.91 (1:09.58)                                        
 27 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               2:22.14    2:09.92  
                1:03.77   2:09.92 (1:06.15)                                        
 28 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              2:27.93    2:11.71  
                1:05.36   2:11.71 (1:06.35)                                        
 29 Mulchandani, Simran       11 CAA-MD               2:08.44    2:12.17  
                1:01.98   2:12.17 (1:10.19)                                        
 30 McGuire, Eva              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:23.27  
                1:11.58   2:23.27 (1:11.69)                                        
 31 Chong, Amira              12 HOCO-MD              2:42.82Y   2:24.91  
                1:08.93   2:24.91 (1:15.98)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:28.06  
                1:08.74   2:28.06 (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:50.92         NS  
 -- Perraut, Kylie            12 ROCK-MD              2:09.60         NS  
 -- Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               1:46.08         NS  
 -- Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:45.91         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               1:48.42    1:29.20  
                  40.80     1:29.20 (48.40)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               1:17.27Y   1:31.22  
                  43.27     1:31.22 (47.95)                                        
  3 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               2:00.03    1:31.79  
                  43.67     1:31.79 (48.12)                                        
  4 Rowland, Logan            12 MAC-MD               1:27.44Y   1:35.00  
                  45.71     1:35.00 (49.29)                                        
  5 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD              1:38.77    1:37.70  
                  46.07     1:37.70 (51.63)                                        
  6 Yan, Ethan                11 CAA-MD               1:43.09    1:38.81  
                  48.19     1:38.81 (50.62)                                        
  7 Hall, Jacob               11 CAA-MD               1:20.14Y   1:39.13  
                  47.55     1:39.13 (51.58)                                        
  8 Erb, Gabriel              11 MAC-MD               1:45.74    1:39.64  
                  47.59     1:39.64 (52.05)                                        
  9 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               1:28.72Y   1:40.09  
                  47.93     1:40.09 (52.16)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               1:59.78    1:40.09  
                  48.94     1:40.09 (51.15)                                        
 11 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD               1:31.71Y   1:40.12  
                  48.41     1:40.12 (51.71)                                        
 12 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:38.66    1:42.75  
                  48.12     1:42.75 (54.63)                                        
 13 Li, Ethan                 12 HOCO-MD              2:01.03    1:42.85  
                  49.22     1:42.85 (53.63)                                        
 14 He, Daniel                12 HOCO-MD              1:48.97    1:43.01  
                  50.87     1:43.01 (52.14)                                        
 15 Thomas, Reid              11 CAA-MD               1:51.82    1:46.51  
                  52.21     1:46.51 (54.30)                                        
 16 Tluszcz, Ethan            12 MAC-MD               2:14.43    1:47.57  
                  50.49     1:47.57 (57.08)                                        
 17 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD              1:41.56Y   1:48.21  
                  52.09     1:48.21 (56.12)                                        
 18 Long, Tommy               12 MAC-MD               1:54.59    1:50.06  
                  52.16     1:50.06 (57.90)                                        
 19 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               2:00.92    1:50.65  
                  53.25     1:50.65 (57.40)                                        
 20 Frank, Wyatt              11 CAA-MD               2:09.05    1:50.83  
                  53.39     1:50.83 (57.44)                                        
 21 Conrad, Landon            12 HAGY-MD              1:51.06S   1:51.40  
                  52.89     1:51.40 (58.51)                                        
 22 Simmons Jr, Stuart        11 CAC-MD               1:38.45Y   1:52.39  
                  52.16   1:52.39 (1:00.23)                                        
 23 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              1:59.50    1:52.84  
                  54.15     1:52.84 (58.69)                                        
 24 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:56.60    1:53.90  
                  55.12     1:53.90 (58.78)                                        
 25 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              1:54.40Y   1:54.13  
                  55.19     1:54.13 (58.94)                                        
 26 Chung, Matthew            11 MAC-MD               2:17.23    2:03.39  
                1:00.65   2:03.39 (1:02.74)                                        
 27 Keiner, Ethan             11 HOCO-MD              2:07.99    2:13.10  
                1:02.56   2:13.10 (1:10.54)                                        
 28 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD              2:14.04Y   2:18.87  
                1:09.62   2:18.87 (1:09.25)                                        
 29 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:22.75  
                1:10.12   2:22.75 (1:12.63)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Danny           11 CAA-MD               2:36.09Y   2:26.54  
                1:09.45   2:26.54 (1:17.09)                                        
 -- Hartman, Alex             11 CAA-MD               2:01.66         NS  
 -- Wettstein, Seth           11 CAA-MD               2:32.63         NS  
 -- Wilson, James             11 MAC-MD               2:08.86Y        NS  
 -- Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              1:49.70         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD              2:47.34         NS  
 -- Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               1:56.96Y        NS  
 -- Eskridge, Antoine         12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    11 UMAC-PV              1:46.22         NS  
 -- Ferger, Cole              11 ASC-MD               2:00.26Y        NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall          10 CAA-MD                 34.01      31.70  
  2 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 29.77Y     34.37  
  3 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                42.86      35.23  
  4 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD                 43.31      36.73  
  5 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                 43.77      37.68  
  6 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                38.94      37.96  
  7 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD                 41.68      38.04  
  8 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD                 34.12Y     38.25  
  9 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD                 43.18      38.41  
 10 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD                 45.56      38.55  
 11 Reen, Riley                9 MAC-MD                 38.87Y     38.77  
 12 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                41.15      38.86  
 13 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD                40.39S     39.02  
 14 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                42.83      39.24  
 15 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD                 34.94Y     39.41  
 16 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 36.03Y     39.51  
 17 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD                 44.34      40.03  
 18 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                 41.97      40.31  
 19 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD                 36.36Y     40.35  
 20 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD                44.80      40.38  
 21 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 40.21      40.60  
 22 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD                 43.49      40.85  
 23 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 37.30Y     40.93  
 24 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                42.32S     41.17  
 25 Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD                42.28      41.74  
 26 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD                 45.08      41.83  
 27 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD                47.72      41.84  
 28 Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD                 37.91Y     41.99  
 29 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD                 48.91      42.11  
 30 Pingaro, Regen             9 CAA-MD                 40.88Y     42.59  
 31 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD                 48.93      42.71  
 32 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 38.16Y     42.85  
 33 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD                 48.22      43.04  
 34 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD                 34.45Y     43.20  
 35 Davies, Lucy               9 HOCO-MD                   NT      43.39  
 36 Stum, Mary Kathryn        10 CAC-MD                 39.98Y     43.49  
 37 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                39.25Y     43.80  
 38 Freund, Felicia            9 CAA-MD                 38.20Y     44.19  
 39 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                43.39Y     44.33  
 40 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD                53.57      44.73  
 41 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD                49.21      44.99  
 42 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                38.98Y     45.18  
 43 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD                53.36      45.68  
 44 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD                51.86      45.86  
 45 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                42.20Y     45.94  
 46 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 49.46      45.98  
 47 Jackson, Julia            10 CAA-MD                 45.85      46.18  
 48 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD               1:13.88      47.92  
 49 Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD                 40.13Y     47.93  
 50 Ma, Michelle               9 HOCO-MD                53.19      48.21  
 51 Wang, Amanda               9 CAA-MD                 41.82Y     48.24  
 52 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD                53.97      48.73  
 53 Thompson, Isabella        10 PEAK-MD                43.07Y     48.87  
 54 Tluszcz, Zosha            10 MAC-MD                 41.15Y     48.96  
 55 Romano, Antje              9 MAC-MD                 50.98      49.21  
 56 Callahan, Kate             9 MAC-MD                 44.88Y     49.44  
 57 Carraway, Sydney          10 ASC-MD                 46.84Y     49.92  
 58 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD                45.94Y     50.24  
 59 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD                59.99      51.21  
 60 Xie, Jackie                9 CAA-MD                 46.15Y     51.38  
 61 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                47.02Y     51.80  
 62 Foveaux, Caileigh          9 CAC-MD                    NT      52.28  
 63 Rose, Emmy                10 MAC-MD               1:02.45      52.97  
 64 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      9 CAA-MD                 42.65Y     53.01  
 65 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD                52.46      53.07  
 66 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                48.72Y     53.47  
 67 Young, Alyssa             10 HOCO-MD                47.11Y     53.65  
 68 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD                 54.22Y     54.23  
 69 Speaks, Madison           10 CAA-MD                 41.70Y     55.31  
 70 Claggett, Lauren           9 PEAK-MD                   NT      55.60  
 71 Ouzts, Jean               10 GMAC-MD                44.18Y     58.71  
 72 Prines, Raina              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:02.89  
 73 Zeeger, Abby               9 CAC-MD                 56.11Y   1:04.39  
 74 Wright, Rhiannon          10 GMAC-MD                57.86Y   1:07.97  
 75 Stone, Kaleigh             9 GMAC-MD              1:05.57Y   1:13.66  
 -- Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD                51.03         DQ  
 -- Davall, Faye               9 ASC-MD                 39.68Y        NS  
 -- Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD                 36.05Y        NS  
 -- Heffernan, Ella            9 MAC-MD                 58.87         NS  
 -- Zuleta, Cailyne           10 UMAC-PV                43.43Y        NS  
 -- Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD                 54.78         NS  
 -- Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                 38.24Y        NS  
 -- Meigel, Savannah           9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             10 ASC-MD                 45.90      33.79  
  2 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 32.69Y     37.57  
  3 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD                 39.80      37.60  
  4 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 37.63      38.35  
  5 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD                 39.27      38.62  
  6 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD                 37.73      38.97  
  7 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 43.56      39.60  
  8 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                 45.99      39.71  
  9 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD                42.72      39.90  
 10 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD                 43.10      40.87  
 11 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                38.73Y     40.90  
 12 Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                37.40Y     41.75  
 13 Liu, Tony                 10 HOCO-MD                40.66Y     42.60  
 14 Hanson, Hayden             9 MAC-MD                 48.96      42.68  
 15 Hand, Jacob                9 HFY-MD                 40.99Y     43.27  
 16 Gu, Nathan                10 MAC-MD                 36.72Y     44.50  
 17 Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD                 38.38Y     45.61  
 18 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                39.56Y     45.86  
 18 Frederick, JJ              9 MAC-MD                 46.97      45.86  
 20 Keiner, Andrew             9 HOCO-MD                46.97      46.37  
 21 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                43.80      47.94  
 22 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD                42.35Y     48.05  
 23 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                 44.60Y     48.30  
 24 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD                45.38Y     48.70  
 25 Frank, Logan               9 CAA-MD                 53.96      49.62  
 26 McKnight, Caden           10 ASC-MD                 53.64      49.87  
 27 Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                44.32Y     50.05  
 28 Wilson, George             9 ASC-MD                 40.62Y     50.59  
 29 Shi, Luke                  9 CAA-MD                 44.35Y     52.35  
 30 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                 48.07Y     53.07  
 31 Bassett, Mac               9 MAC-MD                 59.18      53.56  
 32 Frank, JJ                  9 CAA-MD                 46.88Y     56.31  
 33 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD                54.91Y     58.06  
 34 Bomgardner, Jacob          9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:04.93  
 35 Clark, Falon               8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:09.60  
 36 Bremer, Ethan              9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:15.51  
 -- Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 32.92         DQ  
 -- Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD                 49.38         NS  
 -- Esser, Daniel              9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wilson, Ryan               9 MAC-MD                 54.44         NS  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          10 ROCK-MD                39.50Y        NS  
 -- McDonnell, Theo            9 ASC-MD                 43.62Y        NS  
 -- Miller, Malek              9 UMAC-PV                55.44         NS  
 -- Ileto, Matteo              9 ASC-MD                 37.65Y        NS  
 -- Curtis-Molinillo, Alex     9 PEAK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                 36.39Y        NS  
 -- Walsh, Christopher         9 UMAC-PV              1:05.63Y        NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD                 31.16      30.39  
  2 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 32.38      31.44  
  3 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD                 33.13      31.93  
  4 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD                35.84      31.94  
  5 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                35.75      32.40  
  6 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                33.78      32.78  
  7 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 35.01      33.07  
  8 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                33.60      33.30  
  9 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 34.36      33.37  
 10 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                35.67      33.53  
 11 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD                 34.01      33.64  
 12 Pinetti, Julia            12 MAC-MD                 31.73Y     34.19  
 13 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD                 29.80Y     34.29  
 14 Wanko, Kat                12 HOCO-MD                31.26Y     34.44  
 15 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD                 37.04      34.51  
 16 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                34.07      34.72  
 17 Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD                 39.08      34.92  
 18 Perks, Ruby               12 GMAC-MD                31.04Y     35.31  
 19 Livingston, Amanda        12 HFY-MD                 36.33      35.45  
 20 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 38.09      35.62  
 21 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                 38.96      36.03  
 21 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD                 38.23      36.03  
 23 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD                 43.03      36.20  
 24 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD                 33.00Y     36.29  
 25 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD                37.51      36.39  
 25 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                49.53      36.39  
 27 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 35.52      36.42  
 28 Jones, Alex               11 MAC-MD                 33.05Y     36.55  
 29 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 45.14      36.61  
 30 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                36.10      36.81  
 31 Maybush, Brianna          12 MAC-MD                 38.95      36.90  
 32 Agarwal, Meeta            12 HFY-MD                 39.05      37.07  
 33 Ill, McKenna              12 MAC-MD                 41.50      37.57  
 34 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                 33.74Y     37.59  
 35 Ko, Abby                  12 HOCO-MD                   NT      37.90  
 36 Zaluski, Riley            11 MAC-MD                 41.74      37.92  
 37 Burgess, Jordan           11 CAA-MD                 41.79      38.04  
 38 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                 33.19Y     38.50  
 39 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD                42.27      39.58  
 40 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD                49.92      39.61  
 41 Centers, Isabel           11 CAA-MD                 40.51      39.94  
 42 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD                44.19      40.02  
 43 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                36.32Y     40.07  
 44 Honcharik, Katrina        12 MAC-MD                 41.02      40.27  
 45 Callahan, Ella            11 MAC-MD                 35.78Y     41.04  
 46 Hilotii, Maria            11 CAA-MD                 33.77Y     41.42  
 47 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                37.35Y     41.74  
 48 MacQuilliam, Leah         12 ROCK-MD                47.22      41.85  
 49 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                 35.21Y     41.97  
 50 Nilan, Madison            11 MAC-MD                 34.73Y     42.36  
 51 Mulchandani, Simran       11 CAA-MD                 41.87      42.43  
 52 Schlichting, Kelsie       12 CAA-MD                 35.07Y     43.18  
 53 Goul, Maddie              11 ROCK-MD                45.55Y     43.72  
 54 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD                   NT      44.36  
 55 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                39.42Y     44.96  
 56 Canaday, Laura            11 ASC-MD                    NT      46.31  
 57 Harmening, Sydney         11 GMAC-MD                56.99      47.00  
 58 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD                49.83      47.19  
 59 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD                 48.18      47.49  
 60 Kelly, Sasha              11 PEAK-MD                42.62Y     49.82  
 61 Chong, Amira              12 HOCO-MD              1:02.42      52.46  
 -- Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD                 38.51         DQ  
 -- Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD                 34.76         NS  
 -- Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD                 42.19         NS  
 -- Eziemefe, Adaora          11 UMAC-PV                42.53S        NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD                35.19      31.64  
  2 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD                33.25      32.27  
  3 Hall, Jacob               11 CAA-MD                 37.82      32.59  
  4 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD                34.06      32.66  
  5 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 39.62      32.78  
  6 Li, Ethan                 12 HOCO-MD                38.26      33.07  
  7 Grab, Jordan              11 MAC-MD                 34.04      33.67  
  8 Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD                 35.55      34.20  
  9 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD                 36.04      34.26  
 10 Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD                 37.21      34.45  
 11 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                40.89      34.78  
 12 Foster, Jackson           11 MAC-MD                 35.39      35.05  
 13 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD                53.62      35.23  
 14 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 31.75Y     35.35  
 15 Erb, Gabriel              11 MAC-MD                 37.00      35.71  
 16 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD                37.50      35.85  
 17 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 35.55      35.87  
 18 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 35.85      36.79  
 19 He, Daniel                12 HOCO-MD                45.88      36.98  
 20 Simmons Jr, Stuart        11 CAC-MD                 33.89Y     37.03  
 21 Wang, Arthur              12 CAA-MD                 39.52      37.07  
 22 Thomas, Reid              11 CAA-MD                 37.85      37.67  
 23 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD                45.11      38.06  
 24 Sproge, Ryan              12 CBAC-MD                34.43Y     38.62  
 25 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD                 34.76Y     38.68  
 26 Frank, Wyatt              11 CAA-MD                 48.17      38.87  
 27 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD                 42.09      39.11  
 28 Walsh, Quentin            12 UMAC-PV                36.90Y     41.16  
 29 Chung, Matthew            11 MAC-MD                 37.04Y     42.12  
 30 Raney, Lucas              11 GMAC-MD                54.68      42.33  
 31 Conrad, Landon            12 HAGY-MD                40.21S     42.70  
 32 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD                39.61Y     44.73  
 33 Hamilton, Danny           11 CAA-MD                 39.66Y     47.61  
 -- Wilson, James             11 MAC-MD                 52.89         NS  
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD                 37.83Y        NS  
 -- Long, Tommy               12 MAC-MD                 42.94         NS  
 -- Eskridge, Antoine         12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hartman, Alex             11 CAA-MD                 43.77         NS  
 -- Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 32.41         NS  
 -- Munns, Joshua             11 HOCO-MD                41.80         NS  
 -- Wettstein, Seth           11 CAA-MD                 48.69         NS  
 -- Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 32.34         NS  
 -- Ferger, Cole              11 ASC-MD                 51.04         NS  
 -- Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD                36.79         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD                42.08         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:18.74Y   1:28.68  
                  39.64     1:28.68 (49.04)                                        
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:47.07    1:36.45  
                  45.69     1:36.45 (50.76)                                        
  3 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD               2:08.20    1:37.62  
                  44.82     1:37.62 (52.80)                                        
  4 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:28.52Y   1:38.21  
                  45.47     1:38.21 (52.74)                                        
  5 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD              1:45.81S   1:44.59  
                  46.37     1:44.59 (58.22)                                        
  6 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               1:32.48Y   1:56.23  
                  48.45   1:56.23 (1:07.78)                                        
  7 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD               2:09.62    1:58.17  
                  53.84   1:58.17 (1:04.33)                                        
  8 Davies, Lucy               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:03.36  
                  55.45   2:03.36 (1:07.91)                                        
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:51.28Y   2:03.43  
                  52.62   2:03.43 (1:10.81)                                        
 10 Ma, Michelle               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:28.43  
                1:09.99   2:28.43 (1:18.44)                                        
 11 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:41.46  
                1:18.58   2:41.46 (1:22.88)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               1:48.24    1:29.83  
                  40.17     1:29.83 (49.66)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Garrett         10 MAC-MD               1:29.84Y   1:34.80  
                  43.79     1:34.80 (51.01)                                        
  3 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               1:56.61    1:39.34  
                  46.87     1:39.34 (52.47)                                        
  4 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:46.25  
                  49.85     1:46.25 (56.40)                                        
  5 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:51.32  
                  49.89   1:51.32 (1:01.43)                                        
  6 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:44.96Y   2:00.44  
                  52.74   2:00.44 (1:07.70)                                        
  7 Liu, Tony                 10 HOCO-MD              1:47.15Y   2:01.62  
                  56.43   2:01.62 (1:05.19)                                        
  8 Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:14.40  
  9 Desclous, Mio             10 HAGY-MD              1:33.65Y   2:14.75  
                  58.39   2:14.75 (1:16.36)                                        
 10 Keiner, Andrew             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:27.69  
                1:30.38   3:27.69 (1:57.31)                                        
 -- Araojo, Brennen            9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:18.81        DQ (1:28.74)                                        
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:32.77Y        NS  
 -- Ileto, Matteo              9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:24.67    1:21.91  
                  37.17     1:21.91 (44.74)                                        
  2 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:38.36    1:28.47  
                  40.74     1:28.47 (47.73)                                        
  3 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD              1:13.81Y   1:29.66  
                  41.74     1:29.66 (47.92)                                        
  4 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:55.88    1:31.74  
                  42.26     1:31.74 (49.48)                                        
  5 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD               2:08.69    1:34.33  
                  44.24     1:34.33 (50.09)                                        
  6 Wanko, Kat                12 HOCO-MD              1:23.24Y   1:34.84  
                  43.73     1:34.84 (51.11)                                        
  7 Pipkin, Carli             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:54.81  
                  50.66   1:54.81 (1:04.15)                                        
  8 Ko, Abby                  12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:55.36  
                  51.37   1:55.36 (1:03.99)                                        
  9 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD               1:40.18Y   1:55.58  
                  52.71   1:55.58 (1:02.87)                                        
 10 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:57.97  
                  52.30   1:57.97 (1:05.67)                                        
 11 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              1:50.77Y   1:59.55  
                  53.92   1:59.55 (1:05.63)                                        
 12 Shahan, Rebecca           12 HFY-MD                    NT    2:06.17  
                  58.56   2:06.17 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               1:53.58         NS  
 -- Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:48.22         NS  
 -- Perraut, Kylie            12 ROCK-MD              1:37.76Y        NS  
 -- Mullaney, Meghan          11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               1:35.14         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:22.75    1:19.11  
                  37.20     1:19.11 (41.91)                                        
  2 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              1:32.13S   1:19.77  
                  37.96     1:19.77 (41.81)                                        
  3 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:12.63Y   1:24.88  
                  39.44     1:24.88 (45.44)                                        
  4 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              1:55.01    1:27.22  
                  40.45     1:27.22 (46.77)                                        
  5 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:31.84  
                  41.04     1:31.84 (50.80)                                        
  6 Wang, Arthur              12 CAA-MD               1:46.84    1:33.82  
                  44.70     1:33.82 (49.12)                                        
  7 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:42.05  
                  46.34     1:42.05 (55.71)                                        
  8 Keiner, Ethan             11 HOCO-MD              1:40.78Y   2:05.40  
                  59.79   2:05.40 (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD               1:10.67Y        NS  
 -- Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               1:28.96Y        NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:47.29  
                  39.57     1:22.71 (43.14)     2:06.38 (43.67)     2:47.29 (40.91)
  2 Garcia, Yael              12 MAC-MD               2:59.17    2:50.75  
                  40.17     1:24.24 (44.07)     2:08.37 (44.13)     2:50.75 (42.38)
  3 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               2:48.25Y   2:55.74  
                  41.93     1:27.39 (45.46)     2:13.65 (46.26)     2:55.74 (42.09)
  4 Frazier, Ryan             12 MAC-MD               2:58.13    2:59.17  
                  44.07     1:29.78 (45.71)     2:14.87 (45.09)     2:59.17 (44.30)
  5 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               2:47.87Y   3:02.63  
                  45.61     1:32.99 (47.38)     2:18.67 (45.68)     3:02.63 (43.96)
  6 Pinetti, Julia            12 MAC-MD                    NT    3:05.44  
                  43.38     1:30.69 (47.31)     2:19.81 (49.12)     3:05.44 (45.63)
  7 Peterson, Rhia            12 HAGY-MD              3:10.40    3:05.72  
                  45.48     1:33.61 (48.13)     2:21.69 (48.08)     3:05.72 (44.03)
  8 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              3:25.07    3:07.20  
                  44.72     1:31.25 (46.53)     2:19.04 (47.79)     3:07.20 (48.16)
  9 Maybush, Brianna          12 MAC-MD                    NT    3:17.17  
                  47.48     1:38.35 (50.87)     2:28.33 (49.98)     3:17.17 (48.84)
 10 Zaluski, Riley            11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:20.60  
                  47.37     1:38.28 (50.91)     2:29.67 (51.39)     3:20.60 (50.93)
 11 Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:21.02  
                  45.52     1:36.87 (51.35)     2:30.64 (53.77)     3:21.02 (50.38)
 12 Jones, Alex               11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:21.60  
                  48.13     1:42.39 (54.26)     2:34.57 (52.18)     3:21.60 (47.03)
 13 Shahan, Rebecca           12 HFY-MD                    NT    3:50.68  
                  53.18     1:51.95 (58.77)   2:53.14 (1:01.19)     3:50.68 (57.54)
 -- Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  47.34     1:39.07 (51.73)     2:31.93 (52.86)          DQ (53.77)
 -- Pipkin, Carli             12 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  53.03     1:51.78 (58.75)   2:52.83 (1:01.05)          DQ (59.49)
 -- Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               2:50.77         NS  
 -- Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               2:32.79Y        NS  
 -- Eziemefe, Adaora          11 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               2:37.23Y   2:55.70  
                  41.65     1:26.54 (44.89)     2:11.51 (44.97)     2:55.70 (44.19)
  2 Erb, Gabriel              11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:07.27  
                  45.29     1:33.89 (48.60)     2:22.40 (48.51)     3:07.27 (44.87)
  3 Foster, Jackson           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:08.30  
                  44.78     1:32.74 (47.96)     2:21.27 (48.53)     3:08.30 (47.03)
  4 Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               3:15.13    3:08.52  
                  45.93     1:35.63 (49.70)     2:23.28 (47.65)     3:08.52 (45.24)
  5 Yan, Ethan                11 CAA-MD               3:26.64Y   3:11.76  
                  46.32   3:11.76 (2:25.44)                                        
  6 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD              3:23.43    3:12.45  
  7 Grab, Jordan              11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:14.41  
                  46.59     1:35.76 (49.17)     2:25.35 (49.59)     3:14.41 (49.06)
  8 Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:16.74  
                  46.23     1:36.36 (50.13)     2:26.86 (50.50)     3:16.74 (49.88)
  9 Tluszcz, Ethan            12 MAC-MD               3:23.13    3:25.45  
                  48.97     1:40.64 (51.67)     2:33.83 (53.19)     3:25.45 (51.62)
 10 Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:26.06  
                  48.16     1:41.79 (53.63)     2:36.02 (54.23)     3:26.06 (50.04)
 11 Walsh, Quentin            12 UMAC-PV              3:07.43Y   3:42.74  
                  54.53     1:52.39 (57.86)     2:49.63 (57.24)     3:42.74 (53.11)
 -- Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               2:40.12Y        DQ  
                  47.22     1:33.63 (46.41)     2:20.50 (46.87)          DQ (45.65)
 -- Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               2:42.98         NS  
 -- Munns, Joshua             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    11 UMAC-PV              2:25.21Y        NS  
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              5:35.75    5:35.35  
                  36.58     1:18.70 (42.12)     2:01.60 (42.90)     2:44.04 (42.44)
        3:32.41 (48.37)     4:21.06 (48.65)     4:58.72 (37.66)     5:35.35 (36.63)
  2 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              5:52.82    5:39.64  
                  36.12     1:18.36 (42.24)     2:01.31 (42.95)     2:44.13 (42.82)
        3:33.07 (48.94)     4:23.04 (49.97)     5:02.24 (39.20)     5:39.64 (37.40)
  3 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              6:19.07    6:09.25  
                  40.63     1:30.07 (49.44)     2:18.37 (48.30)     3:05.22 (46.85)
        3:57.94 (52.72)     4:51.39 (53.45)     5:30.60 (39.21)     6:09.25 (38.65)
  4 Abogadie, Razel           13 UMAC-PV              6:22.37    6:11.96  
                  37.49     1:21.48 (43.99)     2:11.72 (50.24)     3:00.19 (48.47)
        3:55.22 (55.03)     4:49.14 (53.92)     5:32.46 (43.32)     6:11.96 (39.50)
  5 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              5:31.92Y   6:15.81  
                  41.99     1:34.64 (52.65)     2:22.54 (47.90)     3:07.56 (45.02)
        4:00.01 (52.45)     4:52.49 (52.48)     5:36.06 (43.57)     6:15.81 (39.75)
  6 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD                   NT    6:17.87  
                  38.48     1:24.43 (45.95)     2:13.36 (48.93)     3:00.27 (46.91)
        3:56.57 (56.30)     4:52.96 (56.39)     5:36.39 (43.43)     6:17.87 (41.48)
  7 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               6:20.69    6:19.74  
                  38.16     1:24.98 (46.82)     2:15.05 (50.07)     3:03.15 (48.10)
        3:56.63 (53.48)     4:51.04 (54.41)     5:35.91 (44.87)     6:19.74 (43.83)
  8 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              6:44.14    6:33.44  
                  41.28     1:33.02 (51.74)     2:24.71 (51.69)     3:15.08 (50.37)
        4:08.23 (53.15)     5:04.41 (56.18)     5:49.88 (45.47)     6:33.44 (43.56)
  9 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD                   NT    6:36.90  
                  40.96     1:28.95 (47.99)     2:21.03 (52.08)     3:10.16 (49.13)
        4:08.23 (58.07)     5:04.34 (56.11)     5:51.94 (47.60)     6:36.90 (44.96)
 10 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD                   NT    6:58.61  
                  45.28     1:40.24 (54.96)     2:33.33 (53.09)     3:27.39 (54.06)
        4:27.11 (59.72)   5:28.48 (1:01.37)     6:12.97 (44.49)     6:58.61 (45.64)
 11 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth   13 UMAC-PV              6:04.21Y   7:06.96  
                  42.03     1:39.35 (57.32)     2:34.16 (54.81)     3:26.19 (52.03)
      4:32.14 (1:05.95)   5:36.20 (1:04.06)     6:22.37 (46.17)     7:06.96 (44.59)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Alexander         14 MAC-MD               5:06.74    5:14.61  
                  32.07     1:10.77 (38.70)     1:50.65 (39.88)     2:28.45 (37.80)
        3:14.89 (46.44)     4:01.43 (46.54)     4:39.10 (37.67)     5:14.61 (35.51)
  2 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              4:44.88Y   5:23.69  
                  32.13     1:10.69 (38.56)     1:55.09 (44.40)     2:38.97 (43.88)
        3:24.57 (45.60)     4:12.16 (47.59)     4:48.80 (36.64)     5:23.69 (34.89)
  3 Desclous, Ben             14 HAGY-MD              5:51.27    5:25.59  
                  33.80     1:13.19 (39.39)     1:54.38 (41.19)     2:34.10 (39.72)
        3:22.84 (48.74)     4:11.19 (48.35)     4:50.16 (38.97)     5:25.59 (35.43)
  4 Seip, Noah                13 HFY-MD               5:36.61    5:30.96  
                  34.90     1:16.00 (41.10)     2:00.04 (44.04)     2:42.62 (42.58)
        3:30.69 (48.07)     4:18.36 (47.67)     4:55.24 (36.88)     5:30.96 (35.72)
  5 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               4:46.16Y   5:41.67  
                  34.16     1:16.30 (42.14)     2:02.22 (45.92)     2:45.35 (43.13)
        3:32.82 (47.47)     4:22.26 (49.44)     5:03.17 (40.91)     5:41.67 (38.50)
  6 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               6:01.13    5:56.83  
                  35.63     1:19.31 (43.68)     2:07.77 (48.46)     2:55.42 (47.65)
        3:45.39 (49.97)     4:35.76 (50.37)     5:16.59 (40.83)     5:56.83 (40.24)
  7 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:00.06  
                  35.84     1:18.32 (42.48)     2:04.22 (45.90)     2:49.16 (44.94)
        3:45.89 (56.73)     4:43.05 (57.16)     5:22.97 (39.92)     6:00.06 (37.09)
  8 Ryan, Will                14 MAC-MD               5:15.86Y   6:03.94  
                  39.53     1:28.12 (48.59)     2:13.53 (45.41)     2:58.80 (45.27)
        3:50.07 (51.27)     4:43.37 (53.30)     5:24.12 (40.75)     6:03.94 (39.82)
  9 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              6:18.95    6:06.13  
                  39.03     1:25.50 (46.47)     2:12.12 (46.62)     2:58.04 (45.92)
        3:52.99 (54.95)     4:48.54 (55.55)     5:27.38 (38.84)     6:06.13 (38.75)
 -- Miller, Matthew           13 UMAC-PV              6:25.82Y        NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               5:55.62    5:37.95  
                  37.05     1:18.04 (40.99)     2:01.91 (43.87)     2:44.65 (42.74)
        3:33.21 (48.56)     4:22.78 (49.57)     5:01.25 (38.47)     5:37.95 (36.70)
  2 Hargraves, Hannah         15 MAC-MD               5:25.90    5:39.86  
                  36.01     1:17.19 (41.18)     2:02.32 (45.13)     2:47.16 (44.84)
        3:34.25 (47.09)     4:22.68 (48.43)     5:02.17 (39.49)     5:39.86 (37.69)
  3 Casolo, Samantha          15 MAC-MD               5:38.22    5:40.10  
                  35.01     1:15.78 (40.77)     2:01.77 (45.99)     2:46.73 (44.96)
        3:36.09 (49.36)     4:25.89 (49.80)     5:04.41 (38.52)     5:40.10 (35.69)
  4 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               6:00.75    5:48.26  
                  37.97     1:22.34 (44.37)     2:06.37 (44.03)     2:50.44 (44.07)
        3:39.10 (48.66)     4:28.94 (49.84)     5:09.26 (40.32)     5:48.26 (39.00)
  5 Jarman, Sara              15 MAC-MD               5:37.45    6:05.58  
                  41.27     1:29.36 (48.09)     2:13.37 (44.01)     2:58.16 (44.79)
        3:55.02 (56.86)     4:50.53 (55.51)     5:27.72 (37.19)     6:05.58 (37.86)
  6 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              5:56.75    6:11.40  
                  39.42     1:26.43 (47.01)     2:14.71 (48.28)     3:01.58 (46.87)
        3:55.31 (53.73)     4:49.24 (53.93)     5:30.63 (41.39)     6:11.40 (40.77)
 -- Kim, Michelle             15 UMAC-PV              5:52.47         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              4:49.17    5:06.37  
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:51.03 (42.30)     2:32.02 (40.99)
        3:15.16 (43.14)     3:58.63 (43.47)     4:33.05 (34.42)     5:06.37 (33.32)
  2 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              5:46.65    5:29.34  
                  33.69     1:13.76 (40.07)     1:57.48 (43.72)     2:40.88 (43.40)
        3:32.04 (51.16)     4:23.14 (51.10)     4:56.95 (33.81)     5:29.34 (32.39)
  3 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               5:50.09    5:30.02  
                  34.59     1:15.94 (41.35)     1:59.02 (43.08)     2:41.23 (42.21)
        3:31.73 (50.50)     4:19.95 (48.22)     4:55.31 (35.36)     5:30.02 (34.71)
  4 Koval, Daniel             15 HFY-MD               6:19.49    5:45.48  
                  36.90     1:20.42 (43.52)     2:02.34 (41.92)     2:45.92 (43.58)
        3:35.90 (49.98)     4:26.26 (50.36)     5:05.90 (39.64)     5:45.48 (39.58)
  5 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              6:02.02    5:59.78  
                  39.06     1:28.63 (49.57)     2:14.13 (45.50)     2:59.35 (45.22)
        3:53.33 (53.98)     4:46.46 (53.13)     5:23.77 (37.31)     5:59.78 (36.01)
  6 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               6:07.35    6:00.28  
                  40.62     1:29.44 (48.82)     2:16.44 (47.00)     3:01.13 (44.69)
        3:52.43 (51.30)     4:44.63 (52.20)     5:24.17 (39.54)     6:00.28 (36.11)
  7 Shaw, Micah               16 PEAK-MD                   NT    6:02.72  
                  37.41     1:24.89 (47.48)     2:14.04 (49.15)     3:01.19 (47.15)
        3:50.08 (48.89)     4:39.76 (49.68)     5:22.16 (42.40)     6:02.72 (40.56)
  8 Ferebee, Alexander        16 UMAC-PV              6:12.09    6:09.81  
                  35.18     1:19.95 (44.77)     2:07.11 (47.16)     2:54.34 (47.23)
        3:48.86 (54.52)     4:43.42 (54.56)     5:28.40 (44.98)     6:09.81 (41.41)
 -- Fuller, Xavier            17 UMAC-PV              4:52.71Y        NS  
 -- Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               6:12.49         NS  
 -- Holassie, Richie          16 UMAC-PV              6:23.99         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:13.04    1:09.00  
                  32.70     1:09.00 (36.30)                                        
  2 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:16.49    1:11.64  
                  32.59     1:11.64 (39.05)                                        
  3 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:17.85    1:14.03  
                  34.09     1:14.03 (39.94)                                        
  4 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:21.38    1:17.10  
                  36.04     1:17.10 (41.06)                                        
  5 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               1:32.99    1:17.38  
                  36.17     1:17.38 (41.21)                                        
  6 Robertson, Alexis         13 HFY-MD               1:17.07    1:18.23  
                  36.19     1:18.23 (42.04)                                        
  7 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:17.29    1:18.85  
                  35.89     1:18.85 (42.96)                                        
  8 Appiani, Nicole           14 ASC-MD               1:15.74    1:20.85  
                  36.49     1:20.85 (44.36)                                        
  9 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               1:24.14    1:21.31  
                  36.68     1:21.31 (44.63)                                        
 10 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               1:26.55    1:24.81  
                  40.06     1:24.81 (44.75)                                        
 11 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:20.07Y   1:26.73  
                  38.88     1:26.73 (47.85)                                        
 12 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               1:32.52    1:30.03  
                  40.78     1:30.03 (49.25)                                        
 13 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:23.46Y   1:30.40  
                  42.14     1:30.40 (48.26)                                        
 14 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:39.03    1:31.44  
                  39.77     1:31.44 (51.67)                                        
 15 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               1:26.30    1:33.60  
                  41.25     1:33.60 (52.35)                                        
 16 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               1:42.61    1:34.79  
                  41.73     1:34.79 (53.06)                                        
 17 Denault, Mikayla          14 HFY-MD               1:17.05Y   1:35.40  
                  42.96     1:35.40 (52.44)                                        
 18 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               2:03.29    1:38.13  
                  44.12     1:38.13 (54.01)                                        
 19 Hudson, Ava               13 HFY-MD                    NT    1:44.74  
                  45.32     1:44.74 (59.42)                                        
 20 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:49.10    1:50.52  
                  51.27     1:50.52 (59.25)                                        
 21 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD              1:57.41    1:58.58  
                  51.56   1:58.58 (1:07.02)                                        
 22 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              2:36.12    2:35.58  
                1:13.15   2:35.58 (1:22.43)                                        
 -- Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD               1:31.84         NS  
 -- Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD              1:10.19Y        NS  
 -- LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              1:07.51Y        NS  
 -- Diguardo, Livi            13 ASC-MD               1:18.20         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               1:06.23    1:06.19  
                  30.72     1:06.19 (35.47)                                        
  2 Droneberger, Alex         14 CAC-MD               1:00.18Y   1:08.36  
                  31.24     1:08.36 (37.12)                                        
  3 Desclous, Ben             14 HAGY-MD              1:14.97    1:10.05  
                  32.77     1:10.05 (37.28)                                        
  4 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:20.08    1:12.65  
                  32.22     1:12.65 (40.43)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:19.81    1:12.76  
                  34.00     1:12.76 (38.76)                                        
  6 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              1:24.10    1:13.65  
                  33.39     1:13.65 (40.26)                                        
  7 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               1:22.57    1:14.36  
                  34.86     1:14.36 (39.50)                                        
  8 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              1:18.85    1:14.52  
                  34.72     1:14.52 (39.80)                                        
  9 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               1:24.80    1:15.76  
                  33.91     1:15.76 (41.85)                                        
 10 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               1:24.48    1:18.19  
                  35.74     1:18.19 (42.45)                                        
 11 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               1:20.35    1:19.19  
                  37.43     1:19.19 (41.76)                                        
 12 Glenn, Lawson             13 CBAC-MD              1:16.00    1:22.08  
                  38.03     1:22.08 (44.05)                                        
 13 Martin, Jack              13 HAGY-MD              1:23.66S   1:22.51  
                  37.86     1:22.51 (44.65)                                        
 14 Harris, Ethan             13 CAA-MD               1:33.57    1:26.17  
                  39.67     1:26.17 (46.50)                                        
 15 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               1:25.92    1:28.16  
                  40.52     1:28.16 (47.64)                                        
 16 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              1:36.12    1:31.11  
                  41.69     1:31.11 (49.42)                                        
 17 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD               1:18.48Y   1:33.59  
                  42.42     1:33.59 (51.17)                                        
 18 Conrad, Caden             14 HAGY-MD              1:45.43S   1:42.55  
                  46.04     1:42.55 (56.51)                                        
 19 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD              1:54.99    1:42.66  
                  43.97     1:42.66 (58.69)                                        
 20 Rudolph, Matthew          13 CAA-MD               1:28.81Y   1:43.17  
                  44.90     1:43.17 (58.27)                                        
 21 Bickel, Evan              13 HOCO-MD              2:06.05    1:45.03  
                  47.12     1:45.03 (57.91)                                        
 -- Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               1:14.20         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casolo, Samantha          15 MAC-MD               1:07.88    1:10.92  
                  33.00     1:10.92 (37.92)                                        
  2 Hatley, Samara            15 ASC-MD               1:03.94Y   1:14.43  
                  34.84     1:14.43 (39.59)                                        
  3 Hargraves, Hannah         15 MAC-MD               1:09.36    1:15.82  
                  35.40     1:15.82 (40.42)                                        
  4 Derr, Calla               16 MAC-MD               1:17.09    1:17.95  
                  35.86     1:17.95 (42.09)                                        
  5 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:21.48    1:23.91  
                  38.83     1:23.91 (45.08)                                        
  6 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              1:27.81    1:25.91  
                  39.07     1:25.91 (46.84)                                        
  7 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              1:42.35    1:32.66  
                  40.63     1:32.66 (52.03)                                        
 -- Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD               1:22.29         NS  
 -- Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:25.19         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD              1:05.55    1:05.14  
                  31.29     1:05.14 (33.85)                                        
  2 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:05.02    1:05.30  
                  30.64     1:05.30 (34.66)                                        
  3 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               1:13.63    1:09.92  
                  32.37     1:09.92 (37.55)                                        
  4 Gu, Eric                  16 MAC-MD               1:03.03Y   1:13.02  
                  32.74     1:13.02 (40.28)                                        
  5 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               1:22.11    1:13.20  
                  33.66     1:13.20 (39.54)                                        
  6 Koval, Daniel             15 HFY-MD               1:20.96    1:16.36  
                  36.30     1:16.36 (40.06)                                        
  7 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD              1:23.87    1:18.98  
                  36.50     1:18.98 (42.48)                                        
  8 Hirsch, Teddy             15 HFY-MD               1:23.88    1:19.03  
                  35.34     1:19.03 (43.69)                                        
  9 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:26.22    1:21.59  
                  35.42     1:21.59 (46.17)                                        
 10 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:26.12    1:22.90  
                  38.23     1:22.90 (44.67)                                        
 -- Askounes, Zach            17 MAC-MD               1:00.38Y        NS  
 -- Donovan, Glenn            20 CAA-MD               2:05.76Y        NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               2:38.78    2:28.78  
                  35.77     1:13.23 (37.46)     1:52.04 (38.81)     2:28.78 (36.74)
  2 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:46.95    2:43.14  
                  38.12     1:19.37 (41.25)     2:02.15 (42.78)     2:43.14 (40.99)
  3 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:39.81    2:43.60  
                  39.33     1:21.53 (42.20)     2:03.99 (42.46)     2:43.60 (39.61)
  4 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:48.35    2:44.56  
                  39.50     1:21.91 (42.41)     2:04.59 (42.68)     2:44.56 (39.97)
  5 Marcum, Ashley            14 HFY-MD               2:44.57    2:45.15  
                  38.57     1:21.78 (43.21)     2:05.67 (43.89)     2:45.15 (39.48)
  6 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:51.38    2:46.46  
                  41.21     1:22.78 (41.57)     2:04.66 (41.88)     2:46.46 (41.80)
  7 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD               2:54.21    2:48.69  
                  39.62     1:22.82 (43.20)     2:05.91 (43.09)     2:48.69 (42.78)
  8 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               2:48.40    2:48.86  
                  38.63     1:20.87 (42.24)     2:04.90 (44.03)     2:48.86 (43.96)
  9 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:49.24    2:49.43  
                  39.60     1:21.82 (42.22)     2:05.94 (44.12)     2:49.43 (43.49)
 10 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               2:57.65    2:50.47  
                  39.91     1:23.17 (43.26)     2:07.30 (44.13)     2:50.47 (43.17)
 11 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              2:52.52    2:51.25  
                  40.54     1:24.42 (43.88)     2:08.28 (43.86)     2:51.25 (42.97)
 12 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:56.66    2:52.42  
                  42.07     1:25.46 (43.39)     2:09.26 (43.80)     2:52.42 (43.16)
 13 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               3:01.01    2:53.06  
                  42.78     1:26.36 (43.58)     2:11.08 (44.72)     2:53.06 (41.98)
 14 Townsend, Ashleigh        13 HFY-MD               2:24.57Y   2:55.84  
                  40.30     1:24.62 (44.32)     2:10.60 (45.98)     2:55.84 (45.24)
 15 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              2:30.59Y   2:56.20  
                  42.98     1:28.67 (45.69)     2:13.44 (44.77)     2:56.20 (42.76)
 16 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               2:54.49    2:56.67  
                  43.13     1:27.70 (44.57)     2:12.86 (45.16)     2:56.67 (43.81)
 17 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               3:02.70    2:59.16  
                  43.60     1:28.93 (45.33)     2:14.33 (45.40)     2:59.16 (44.83)
 18 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:55.35    3:00.09  
                  41.91     1:27.92 (46.01)     2:14.90 (46.98)     3:00.09 (45.19)
 19 Abogadie, Razel           13 UMAC-PV              3:02.32    3:00.74  
                  41.96     1:28.29 (46.33)     2:15.78 (47.49)     3:00.74 (44.96)
 20 Robertson, Alexis         13 HFY-MD               2:39.25Y   3:02.49  
                  42.10     1:29.21 (47.11)     2:17.55 (48.34)     3:02.49 (44.94)
 21 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD               3:19.64    3:03.05  
                  44.64     1:31.73 (47.09)     2:19.74 (48.01)     3:03.05 (43.31)
 22 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               3:06.79    3:04.10  
                  42.93     1:29.89 (46.96)     2:18.23 (48.34)     3:04.10 (45.87)
 23 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth   13 UMAC-PV              2:38.19Y   3:07.21  
                  43.94     1:31.28 (47.34)     2:19.56 (48.28)     3:07.21 (47.65)
 24 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              3:10.04    3:07.38  
                  43.64     1:31.91 (48.27)     2:20.46 (48.55)     3:07.38 (46.92)
 25 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               3:16.64    3:17.63  
                  47.04     1:37.44 (50.40)     2:29.30 (51.86)     3:17.63 (48.33)
 26 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:21.10  
                  47.48     1:37.84 (50.36)     2:29.37 (51.53)     3:21.10 (51.73)
 -- Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              3:08.40Y        NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Alexander         14 MAC-MD               2:17.41    2:21.31  
                  33.55     1:08.70 (35.15)     1:45.34 (36.64)     2:21.31 (35.97)
  2 Desclous, Ben             14 HAGY-MD              2:36.36    2:27.93  
                  35.49     1:12.98 (37.49)     1:51.42 (38.44)     2:27.93 (36.51)
  3 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:42.37    2:43.69  
                  39.16     1:20.53 (41.37)     2:02.48 (41.95)     2:43.69 (41.21)
  4 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              2:16.71Y   2:45.04  
                  39.53     1:21.33 (41.80)     2:03.58 (42.25)     2:45.04 (41.46)
  5 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               2:48.35    2:46.23  
                  38.06     1:20.59 (42.53)     2:04.47 (43.88)     2:46.23 (41.76)
  6 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              2:30.02Y   2:50.02  
                  42.43     1:25.89 (43.46)      1:27.06 (1.17)   2:50.02 (1:22.96)
  7 Martin, Jack              13 HAGY-MD              2:25.38Y   2:52.52  
                  39.33     1:23.73 (44.40)     2:08.97 (45.24)     2:52.52 (43.55)
  8 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               2:51.44    2:53.81  
                  42.07     1:27.13 (45.06)     2:11.37 (44.24)     2:53.81 (42.44)
  9 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              2:46.70Y   2:55.87  
                  42.88                             1:27.06 ( )   2:55.87 (1:28.81)
 10 Milburn, Jake             13 HAGY-MD                   NT    3:07.06  
                  41.64                             1:27.06 ( )   3:07.06 (1:40.00)
 11 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:27.35  
                  48.00                             1:27.06 ( )   3:27.35 (2:00.29)
 -- Hudson, McKinley          14 HFY-MD               2:46.10Y        DQ  
                1:27.06   3:03.63 (1:36.57)     3:22.90 (19.27)                    
 -- Miller, Matthew           13 UMAC-PV              3:04.89Y        NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               3:22.32         NS  
 -- Manicone, Gabe            13 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Calla               16 MAC-MD               2:44.24    2:45.18  
                  38.54     1:19.41 (40.87)     2:02.52 (43.11)     2:45.18 (42.66)
  2 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               2:49.94    2:46.02  
                  40.50     1:22.66 (42.16)     2:04.78 (42.12)     2:46.02 (41.24)
  3 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:44.56    2:49.99  
                  41.26     1:24.09 (42.83)     2:07.45 (43.36)     2:49.99 (42.54)
  4 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:48.91    2:53.12  
                  41.83     1:25.78 (43.95)     2:09.75 (43.97)     2:53.12 (43.37)
  5 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               2:31.86Y   2:59.50  
                  43.83     1:29.44 (45.61)     2:15.26 (45.82)     2:59.50 (44.24)
  6 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              2:45.92Y   3:02.29  
                  43.22     1:29.16 (45.94)     2:17.07 (47.91)     3:02.29 (45.22)
  7 Koval, Isabel             15 HFY-MD               3:13.33    3:04.07  
                  44.03     1:30.55 (46.52)     2:17.84 (47.29)     3:04.07 (46.23)
 -- Jarman, Sara              15 MAC-MD               2:33.12         DQ  
                  40.92     1:23.51 (42.59)     2:06.54 (43.03)          DQ (42.71)
 -- Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:41.32         DQ  
                  38.17     1:17.97 (39.80)     1:59.11 (41.14)          DQ (41.51)
 -- Kim, Michelle             15 UMAC-PV              2:48.63         NS  
 -- Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               2:47.77         NS  
 -- Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD               2:42.66         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD              2:21.47    2:20.41  
                  32.93     1:07.69 (34.76)     1:43.89 (36.20)     2:20.41 (36.52)
  2 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:31.67    2:23.86  
                  33.70     1:09.23 (35.53)     1:46.57 (37.34)     2:23.86 (37.29)
  3 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:41.86    2:39.40  
                  38.46     1:19.06 (40.60)     2:00.14 (41.08)     2:39.40 (39.26)
  4 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               2:48.93    2:43.17  
                  37.56     1:20.13 (42.57)     2:03.54 (43.41)     2:43.17 (39.63)
  5 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               2:48.62    2:46.63  
                  40.24     1:22.13 (41.89)     2:04.56 (42.43)     2:46.63 (42.07)
  6 Hirsch, Teddy             15 HFY-MD               2:46.25    2:47.53  
                  38.77     1:21.96 (43.19)     2:05.87 (43.91)     2:47.53 (41.66)
  7 Townsend, William         16 HFY-MD               3:09.11    3:04.55  
                  43.31     1:28.41 (45.10)     2:15.48 (47.07)     3:04.55 (49.07)
  8 Proctor, Michael          15 CAC-MD                    NT    4:00.97  
                  55.27   1:56.51 (1:01.24)   2:59.34 (1:02.83)   4:00.97 (1:01.63)
 -- Askounes, Zach            17 MAC-MD               2:05.53Y        NS  
 -- Fuller, Xavier            17 UMAC-PV              2:16.93Y        NS  
 -- Holassie, Richie          16 UMAC-PV              2:49.07         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Ashley            14 HFY-MD                 30.30      29.95  
  2 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD                32.57      30.29  
  3 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD                 30.58      30.45  
  4 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD                 32.12      30.55  
  5 Townsend, Ashleigh        13 HFY-MD                 30.17      30.70  
  6 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD                 31.79      30.75  
  7 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD                32.52      31.64  
  8 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD                32.06      31.99  
  9 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth   13 UMAC-PV                27.63Y     32.04  
 10 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD                 32.14      32.69  
 11 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD                 39.68      32.71  
 12 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD                32.56      32.72  
 13 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD                 33.52      32.77  
 14 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD                 33.09      33.27  
 15 Appiani, Nicole           14 ASC-MD                 31.02      33.57  
 16 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD                 33.38      33.74  
 17 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD                 33.08      33.86  
 18 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD                33.34      33.96  
 19 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD                 33.47      34.04  
 20 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD                33.78      34.07  
 21 Denault, Mikayla          14 HFY-MD                 33.94      34.17  
 22 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD                 34.52      34.20  
 23 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD                33.33      34.63  
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD                 38.16      34.63  
 25 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD                 35.77      35.03  
 26 Hudson, Ava               13 HFY-MD                 37.95S     35.39  
 27 Hubert, Holland           13 PEAK-MD                37.99      35.99  
 28 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD                36.87      36.25  
 29 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD                 35.13      36.53  
 30 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD                 37.22      37.11  
 31 Conlon, Kate              13 CAA-MD                 40.73      39.21  
 32 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD                39.24      40.09  
 33 Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD                    NT      45.51  
 34 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD                53.63      57.63  
 -- Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD                 32.57         DQ  
 -- Miller, Kiki              14 ASC-MD                 30.79Y        NS  
 -- Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD                50.35         NS  
 -- Smith, Harlee             14 PEAK-MD                34.48         NS  
 -- LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD                29.27         NS  
 -- Stott, Ama                13 CAA-MD                 35.35         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Livi            13 ASC-MD                 36.19         NS  
 -- Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD                 33.59         NS  
 -- Murray, Micaela           13 HOCO-MD                57.98         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD                28.70      28.03  
  2 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD                 29.77      28.19  
  3 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD                28.65      28.20  
  4 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD                28.53      28.39  
  5 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD                31.40      28.76  
  6 Williams, Ethan           14 CAC-MD                 35.92      29.31  
  7 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD                 29.51      29.43  
  8 Droneberger, Alex         14 CAC-MD                 27.26Y     29.46  
  9 Ryan, Will                14 MAC-MD                 30.29      30.18  
 10 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD                 32.96      30.34  
 11 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD                 31.82      30.35  
 12 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD                 31.88      30.79  
 13 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD                 33.67      31.03  
 14 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD                32.17      31.09  
 15 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                28.44Y     31.20  
 16 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD                34.33      31.36  
 17 Harris, Ethan             13 CAA-MD                 33.53      31.52  
 18 Milburn, Jake             13 HAGY-MD                33.99      31.60  
 19 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD                33.33      31.78  
 20 Bayes, Zack               14 ASC-MD                 34.47      33.24  
 21 Hudson, McKinley          14 HFY-MD                 34.60S     33.32  
 22 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD                 37.10      33.77  
 22 Walls, Ben                14 GMAC-MD                36.40      33.77  
 24 Martin, Jack              13 HAGY-MD                37.25      33.87  
 25 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD                 35.84      33.91  
 26 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD                29.83Y     34.09  
 27 Glenn, Lawson             13 CBAC-MD                30.50      35.16  
 28 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD                37.78      36.33  
 29 Erb, Nathaniel            13 MAC-MD                 36.60      36.35  
 30 Bickel, Evan              13 HOCO-MD                42.18      36.45  
 31 Willey, Nolan             13 GMAC-MD                41.29      36.62  
 32 Rudolph, Matthew          13 CAA-MD                 40.91      37.81  
 33 Conrad, Caden             14 HAGY-MD                38.61S     38.69  
 34 Barber, Damonte           13 PEAK-MD                42.05      39.60  
 -- Miller, Matthew           13 UMAC-PV                42.16         NS  
 -- Lathrop, Ian              13 ASC-MD                 40.48         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Jake             13 CAA-MD                 48.11         NS  
 -- Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD                 44.58         NS  
 -- Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD                 29.45         NS  
 -- Manicone, Gabe            13 ASC-MD                 30.78Y        NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD                29.49      30.12  
  2 Casolo, Samantha          15 MAC-MD                 29.83      30.48  
  3 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD                 29.78      30.80  
  4 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD                 31.81      30.82  
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD                30.64      30.97  
  6 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD                32.29      31.38  
  7 Riedel, Teresa            16 MAC-MD                 31.46      31.53  
  8 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD                 31.90      31.74  
  9 Hatley, Samara            15 ASC-MD                 32.09      32.01  
 10 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD                 28.87Y     32.21  
 11 Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD                 31.67      32.82  
 12 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD                34.64      33.27  
 13 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD                32.32      33.46  
 -- Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD                 32.79         NS  
 -- Hess, Taylor              17 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Elburn, Caroline          15 HFY-MD                 33.69         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD                26.96      26.37  
  2 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                26.75      26.59  
  3 Holassie, Richie          16 UMAC-PV                28.18      26.96  
  4 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD                   NT      27.26  
  5 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD                 27.33      27.44  
  6 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD                26.99      27.45  
  7 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                27.96      27.72  
  8 Gu, Eric                  16 MAC-MD                 27.77      27.83  
  9 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD                27.27      28.19  
 10 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD                27.90      28.20  
 11 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD                30.29      29.35  
 12 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD                29.43      29.39  
 13 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD                 29.42      29.49  
 14 Williams, Seth            16 CAC-MD                 44.13      29.72  
 15 Ferebee, Alexander        16 UMAC-PV                31.14      29.81  
 16 Hirsch, Teddy             15 HFY-MD                 29.87      29.87  
 17 Sherman, Max              15 ROCK-MD                   NT      30.05  
 18 Koval, Daniel             15 HFY-MD                 32.34      31.00  
 19 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD                 30.46      31.12  
 20 Townsend, William         16 HFY-MD                 33.32      33.98  
 -- Proctor, Michael          15 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Fuller, Xavier            17 UMAC-PV                27.68         NS  
 -- Donovan, Glenn            20 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:22.36    1:29.50  
                  42.54     1:29.50 (46.96)                                        
  2 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              1:32.68    1:29.62  
                  42.60     1:29.62 (47.02)                                        
  3 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:34.83    1:29.69  
                  41.99     1:29.69 (47.70)                                        
  4 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:36.19    1:30.30  
                  43.09     1:30.30 (47.21)                                        
  5 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:32.10    1:31.00  
                  43.34     1:31.00 (47.66)                                        
  6 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               1:28.95    1:32.66  
                  43.83     1:32.66 (48.83)                                        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               1:34.73    1:34.37  
                  45.77     1:34.37 (48.60)                                        
  8 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:33.80    1:34.61  
                  44.94     1:34.61 (49.67)                                        
  9 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               1:48.24    1:35.32  
                  45.91     1:35.32 (49.41)                                        
 10 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:43.01    1:37.03  
                  46.40     1:37.03 (50.63)                                        
 11 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:42.07    1:37.08  
                  46.42     1:37.08 (50.66)                                        
 12 Townsend, Ashleigh        13 HFY-MD               1:34.49    1:37.66  
                  46.52     1:37.66 (51.14)                                        
 13 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               1:30.43    1:37.75  
                  47.27     1:37.75 (50.48)                                        
 14 Denault, Mikayla          14 HFY-MD               1:36.20    1:39.76  
                  46.26     1:39.76 (53.50)                                        
 15 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               1:44.56    1:40.24  
                  47.52     1:40.24 (52.72)                                        
 16 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:44.47    1:41.28  
                  48.01     1:41.28 (53.27)                                        
 17 Jarrett, Alexis           13 ROCK-MD              1:44.77    1:41.30  
                  49.15     1:41.30 (52.15)                                        
 18 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              1:51.24    1:42.75  
                  50.66     1:42.75 (52.09)                                        
 19 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:45.78    1:50.92  
                  52.03     1:50.92 (58.89)                                        
 20 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              2:15.69    2:14.25  
                1:04.99   2:14.25 (1:09.26)                                        
 21 Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD               2:05.09Y   2:17.96  
                1:06.55   2:17.96 (1:11.41)                                        
 -- Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD              1:18.80Y        NS  
 -- Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              1:48.89         NS  
 -- Stott, Ama                13 CAA-MD               1:50.84         NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate              13 CAA-MD               2:15.63         NS  
 -- Smith, Harlee             14 PEAK-MD              1:46.24         NS  
 -- LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              1:24.97         NS  
 -- Murray, Micaela           13 HOCO-MD              1:39.12Y        NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:25.81    1:21.90  
                  39.13     1:21.90 (42.77)                                        
  2 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               1:37.81    1:22.74  
                  39.67     1:22.74 (43.07)                                        
  3 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               1:29.89    1:23.17  
                  39.68     1:23.17 (43.49)                                        
  4 Ryan, Will                14 MAC-MD               1:26.24    1:24.13  
                  39.17     1:24.13 (44.96)                                        
  5 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              1:24.96    1:24.74  
                  40.33     1:24.74 (44.41)                                        
  6 Williams, Ethan           14 CAC-MD               1:41.02    1:25.08  
                  39.48     1:25.08 (45.60)                                        
  7 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               1:29.30    1:25.09  
                  39.70     1:25.09 (45.39)                                        
  8 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:27.50    1:25.68  
                  40.76     1:25.68 (44.92)                                        
  9 Seip, Noah                13 HFY-MD               1:30.04    1:25.80  
                  40.83     1:25.80 (44.97)                                        
 10 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               1:26.95    1:26.07  
                  40.94     1:26.07 (45.13)                                        
 11 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               1:31.47    1:28.65  
                  42.60     1:28.65 (46.05)                                        
 12 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               1:21.67    1:29.56  
                  42.42     1:29.56 (47.14)                                        
 13 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               1:31.66    1:30.04  
                  41.99     1:30.04 (48.05)                                        
 14 Milburn, Jake             13 HAGY-MD              1:48.05    1:31.60  
                  43.12     1:31.60 (48.48)                                        
 15 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:36.69    1:32.81  
                  43.22     1:32.81 (49.59)                                        
 16 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               1:41.24    1:38.07  
                  47.37     1:38.07 (50.70)                                        
 17 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:44.21    1:38.14  
                  45.71     1:38.14 (52.43)                                        
 18 Harris, Ethan             13 CAA-MD               1:43.48    1:38.32  
                  47.13     1:38.32 (51.19)                                        
 19 Rudolph, Matthew          13 CAA-MD               1:56.82    1:41.50  
                  47.82     1:41.50 (53.68)                                        
 20 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD               1:39.04    1:41.53  
                  47.44     1:41.53 (54.09)                                        
 21 Bickel, Evan              13 HOCO-MD              2:04.96    1:42.49  
                  47.04     1:42.49 (55.45)                                        
 22 Erb, Nathaniel            13 MAC-MD               1:45.09    1:42.61  
                  49.60     1:42.61 (53.01)                                        
 23 Conrad, Caden             14 HAGY-MD              1:46.55S   1:42.81  
                  50.69     1:42.81 (52.12)                                        
 24 Bayes, Zack               14 ASC-MD               1:43.50    1:43.91  
                  48.93     1:43.91 (54.98)                                        
 25 Pu, Andy                  13 HOCO-MD              1:40.17Y   1:45.20  
                  50.08     1:45.20 (55.12)                                        
 26 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:46.32  
                  49.88     1:46.32 (56.44)                                        
 27 Glenn, Lawson             13 CBAC-MD              1:38.00    1:46.56  
                  51.82     1:46.56 (54.74)                                        
 28 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD              1:31.73Y   1:47.19  
                  51.58     1:47.19 (55.61)                                        
 29 Willey, Nolan             13 GMAC-MD              1:46.05Y   1:51.36  
                  51.65     1:51.36 (59.71)                                        
 30 Barber, Damonte           13 PEAK-MD              1:36.41Y   1:51.98  
                  53.97     1:51.98 (58.01)                                        
 31 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              1:44.76Y   2:01.92  
                  54.56   2:01.92 (1:07.36)                                        
 -- Rudolph, Jake             13 CAA-MD               2:23.86         NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               1:38.48         NS  
 -- Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               1:31.01Y        NS  
 -- Lathrop, Ian              13 ASC-MD               2:29.67         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hargraves, Hannah         15 MAC-MD               1:19.41    1:25.25  
                  40.93     1:25.25 (44.32)                                        
  2 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               1:34.25    1:26.40  
                  41.51     1:26.40 (44.89)                                        
  3 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:31.43    1:26.59  
                  41.26     1:26.59 (45.33)                                        
  4 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:30.15    1:27.35  
                  41.02     1:27.35 (46.33)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:26.58    1:30.89  
                  42.73     1:30.89 (48.16)                                        
  6 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD               1:28.27    1:31.77  
                  42.62     1:31.77 (49.15)                                        
  7 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:29.55    1:32.61  
                  44.99     1:32.61 (47.62)                                        
  8 Koval, Isabel             15 HFY-MD               1:33.47    1:34.78  
                  44.80     1:34.78 (49.98)                                        
 -- Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               1:29.52Y        NS  
 -- Kim, Michelle             15 UMAC-PV              1:30.73         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              1:10.01    1:15.68  
                  36.34     1:15.68 (39.34)                                        
  2 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               1:17.55    1:15.74  
                  36.38     1:15.74 (39.36)                                        
  3 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               1:29.63    1:22.80  
                  38.94     1:22.80 (43.86)                                        
  4 Shaw, Micah               16 PEAK-MD              1:50.96    1:24.08  
                  39.13     1:24.08 (44.95)                                        
  5 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              1:15.23Y   1:27.57  
                  41.20     1:27.57 (46.37)                                        
  6 Ferebee, Alexander        16 UMAC-PV              1:28.35    1:29.67  
                  41.10     1:29.67 (48.57)                                        
  7 Sherman, Max              15 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:33.79  
                  44.53     1:33.79 (49.26)                                        
  8 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:37.09    1:36.76  
                  47.49     1:36.76 (49.27)                                        
  9 Williams, Seth            16 CAC-MD               2:09.18    1:41.90  
                  47.85     1:41.90 (54.05)                                        
 -- Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               1:25.85         NS  
 -- Donovan, Glenn            20 CAA-MD               1:58.06Y        NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:16.75    2:17.64  
                  32.80     1:07.13 (34.33)     1:42.43 (35.30)     2:17.64 (35.21)
  2 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:36.60    2:26.77  
                  34.45     1:11.72 (37.27)     1:49.71 (37.99)     2:26.77 (37.06)
  3 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:25.58    2:27.68  
                  34.08     1:10.98 (36.90)     1:49.90 (38.92)     2:27.68 (37.78)
  4 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:33.88    2:28.26  
                  34.30     1:12.14 (37.84)     1:50.13 (37.99)     2:28.26 (38.13)
  5 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               2:34.43    2:29.05  
                  33.93     1:11.98 (38.05)     1:50.83 (38.85)     2:29.05 (38.22)
  6 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               2:30.98    2:32.00  
                  33.60     1:11.89 (38.29)     1:52.78 (40.89)     2:32.00 (39.22)
  7 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               2:28.88    2:32.37  
                  35.41     1:14.67 (39.26)     1:55.17 (40.50)     2:32.37 (37.20)
  8 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               2:40.86    2:37.00  
                  37.00     1:16.61 (39.61)     1:57.07 (40.46)     2:37.00 (39.93)
  9 Abogadie, Razel           13 UMAC-PV              2:40.24    2:37.15  
                  36.31     1:16.94 (40.63)     1:59.15 (42.21)     2:37.15 (38.00)
 10 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD               2:35.10    2:37.37  
                  36.04     1:16.56 (40.52)     1:57.40 (40.84)     2:37.37 (39.97)
 11 Marcum, Ashley            14 HFY-MD               2:36.95    2:37.75  
                  35.02     1:16.26 (41.24)     1:58.65 (42.39)     2:37.75 (39.10)
 12 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               2:54.48    2:39.33  
                  37.26     1:18.78 (41.52)     2:00.34 (41.56)     2:39.33 (38.99)
 13 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               2:41.98    2:39.69  
                  36.87     1:18.77 (41.90)     1:59.82 (41.05)     2:39.69 (39.87)
 13 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              2:17.07Y   2:39.69  
                  36.97     1:17.99 (41.02)     1:59.91 (41.92)     2:39.69 (39.78)
 15 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD               3:01.56    2:39.88  
                  37.43     1:20.13 (42.70)     2:02.00 (41.87)     2:39.88 (37.88)
 16 Robertson, Alexis         13 HFY-MD               2:44.19    2:41.76  
                  37.20     1:18.77 (41.57)     2:00.62 (41.85)     2:41.76 (41.14)
 17 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               2:41.98    2:45.21  
                  38.27     1:20.21 (41.94)     2:03.25 (43.04)     2:45.21 (41.96)
 18 McArthur, Tori            14 CAA-MD               2:51.90    2:46.15  
                  39.71     1:22.10 (42.39)     2:04.27 (42.17)     2:46.15 (41.88)
 19 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              3:09.06    2:49.91  
                  38.79     1:21.50 (42.71)     2:05.84 (44.34)     2:49.91 (44.07)
 20 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               2:54.76    2:56.19  
                  39.52     1:26.27 (46.75)     2:12.81 (46.54)     2:56.19 (43.38)
 21 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               2:58.11    2:57.32  
                  40.87     1:26.99 (46.12)     2:13.71 (46.72)     2:57.32 (43.61)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               3:07.47    2:59.14  
                  40.70     1:27.36 (46.66)     2:14.72 (47.36)     2:59.14 (44.42)
 23 Hudson, Ava               13 HFY-MD               2:36.94Y   3:02.08  
                  39.71     1:25.75 (46.04)     2:14.07 (48.32)     3:02.08 (48.01)
 24 Conlon, Kate              13 CAA-MD               3:06.35    3:04.93  
                  42.04     1:29.45 (47.41)     2:18.55 (49.10)     3:04.93 (46.38)
 25 Hubert, Holland           13 PEAK-MD                   NT    3:08.41  
                  39.68     1:24.31 (44.63)   3:08.41 (1:44.10)                    
 -- Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              2:46.41Y        NS  
 -- Stott, Ama                13 CAA-MD               2:29.95Y        NS  
 -- Murray, Micaela           13 HOCO-MD              2:44.15Y        NS  
 -- Diguardo, Livi            13 ASC-MD               3:04.92         NS  
 -- Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD               2:55.55         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Alexander         14 MAC-MD               2:07.33    2:11.90  
                  30.11     1:03.72 (33.61)     1:38.51 (34.79)     2:11.90 (33.39)
  2 Seip, Noah                13 HFY-MD               2:19.24    2:17.90  
                  31.70     1:06.43 (34.73)     1:42.61 (36.18)     2:17.90 (35.29)
  3 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              2:23.71    2:18.97  
                  31.08     1:06.14 (35.06)     1:42.84 (36.70)     2:18.97 (36.13)
  4 Williams, Ethan           14 CAC-MD               2:55.51    2:19.06  
                  31.79     1:07.14 (35.35)     1:44.19 (37.05)     2:19.06 (34.87)
  5 Droneberger, Alex         14 CAC-MD               2:08.45Y   2:25.13  
                  33.17     1:11.20 (38.03)     1:49.32 (38.12)     2:25.13 (35.81)
  6 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              2:27.05    2:26.02  
                  33.81     1:11.92 (38.11)     1:50.35 (38.43)     2:26.02 (35.67)
  7 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               2:30.93    2:26.96  
                  33.98     1:12.30 (38.32)     1:51.05 (38.75)     2:26.96 (35.91)
  8 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              2:38.29    2:26.99  
                  34.76     1:13.44 (38.68)     1:51.51 (38.07)     2:26.99 (35.48)
  9 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               2:35.79    2:27.81  
                  35.28     1:12.83 (37.55)     1:51.24 (38.41)     2:27.81 (36.57)
 10 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              2:47.21    2:35.53  
                  33.68     1:12.08 (38.40)     1:53.45 (41.37)     2:35.53 (42.08)
 11 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               2:16.69Y   2:37.77  
                  34.87     1:15.76 (40.89)     1:59.18 (43.42)     2:37.77 (38.59)
 12 Hudson, McKinley          14 HFY-MD               2:21.20Y   2:48.29  
                  37.20     1:18.33 (41.13)     2:02.74 (44.41)     2:48.29 (45.55)
 13 Walls, Ben                14 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:50.09  
                  38.02     1:21.66 (43.64)   2:50.09 (1:28.43)                    
 14 Bayes, Zack               14 ASC-MD               2:30.09Y   2:50.18  
                  36.32     1:19.61 (43.29)     2:05.85 (46.24)     2:50.18 (44.33)
 15 Erb, Nathaniel            13 MAC-MD               3:09.41    2:54.17  
                  38.68     1:22.86 (44.18)     2:08.95 (46.09)     2:54.17 (45.22)
 16 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               3:02.84    2:55.35  
                  39.52     1:24.52 (45.00)     2:11.03 (46.51)     2:55.35 (44.32)
 17 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD              2:41.18Y   3:12.01  
                  40.27                             2:16.77 ( )     3:12.01 (55.24)
 -- Lathrop, Ian              13 ASC-MD               2:53.85Y        NS  
 -- Manicone, Gabe            13 ASC-MD               2:38.56Y        NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               2:43.10         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Jake             13 CAA-MD               4:07.48         NS  
 -- Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               3:51.39         NS  
 -- Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               2:20.83         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               2:20.19    2:19.91  
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)     1:44.54 (36.06)     2:19.91 (35.37)
  2 Derr, Calla               16 MAC-MD               2:22.28    2:23.00  
                  32.66     1:08.30 (35.64)     1:45.26 (36.96)     2:23.00 (37.74)
  3 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:27.61    2:23.70  
                  33.93     1:10.64 (36.71)     1:47.75 (37.11)     2:23.70 (35.95)
  4 Riedel, Teresa            16 MAC-MD               2:21.21    2:25.98  
                  34.22     1:11.91 (37.69)     1:49.54 (37.63)     2:25.98 (36.44)
  5 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              2:35.42    2:27.48  
                  34.26     1:10.90 (36.64)     1:49.63 (38.73)     2:27.48 (37.85)
  6 Jarman, Sara              15 MAC-MD               2:20.37    2:28.31  
                  35.04     1:13.37 (38.33)     1:51.24 (37.87)     2:28.31 (37.07)
  7 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:28.93    2:28.89  
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)     1:51.70 (38.89)     2:28.89 (37.19)
  8 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              2:31.54    2:29.63  
                  35.00     1:13.31 (38.31)     1:52.06 (38.75)     2:29.63 (37.57)
  9 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:26.96    2:30.63  
                  34.36     1:12.50 (38.14)     1:51.60 (39.10)     2:30.63 (39.03)
 10 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:23.55    2:31.85  
                  33.69     1:11.70 (38.01)     1:53.23 (41.53)     2:31.85 (38.62)
 11 Hatley, Samara            15 ASC-MD               2:10.38Y   2:32.61  
                  34.32     1:13.30 (38.98)     1:53.36 (40.06)     2:32.61 (39.25)
 12 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               2:17.08Y   2:37.91  
                  37.46     1:17.93 (40.47)     1:58.83 (40.90)     2:37.91 (39.08)
 13 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:31.09    2:40.50  
                  36.97     1:18.52 (41.55)     2:00.55 (42.03)     2:40.50 (39.95)
 14 Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD               2:34.04    2:44.13  
                  36.90     1:19.51 (42.61)     2:02.51 (43.00)     2:44.13 (41.62)
 15 Koval, Isabel             15 HFY-MD               2:51.42    2:44.87  
                  37.84     1:19.20 (41.36)     2:02.70 (43.50)     2:44.87 (42.17)
 16 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD               2:25.62    2:50.39  
                  35.69     1:18.48 (42.79)     2:04.08 (45.60)     2:50.39 (46.31)
 -- Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               2:32.37         NS  
 -- Neuman, Natalie           16 ASC-MD               2:26.84         NS  
 -- Elburn, Caroline          15 HFY-MD               2:49.27         NS  
 -- Hess, Taylor              17 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vienneau, Conor           15 CBAC-MD              2:03.13    2:03.03  
                  28.76       59.83 (31.07)     1:31.67 (31.84)     2:03.03 (31.36)
  2 Gu, Eric                  16 MAC-MD               2:14.29    2:09.96  
                  30.98     1:03.83 (32.85)     1:36.71 (32.88)     2:09.96 (33.25)
  3 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD              2:09.24    2:13.30  
                  30.66     1:04.35 (33.69)     1:38.80 (34.45)     2:13.30 (34.50)
  4 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               2:16.15    2:14.15  
                  31.99     1:06.41 (34.42)     1:41.48 (35.07)     2:14.15 (32.67)
  5 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              2:14.08    2:16.21  
                  31.52     1:06.29 (34.77)     1:41.49 (35.20)     2:16.21 (34.72)
  6 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:20.84    2:18.13  
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)     1:42.69 (36.06)     2:18.13 (35.44)
  7 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD              2:21.42    2:22.99  
                  31.86     1:07.13 (35.27)     1:44.27 (37.14)     2:22.99 (38.72)
  8 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               2:26.99    2:25.58  
                  33.53     1:10.36 (36.83)     1:48.00 (37.64)     2:25.58 (37.58)
  9 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:33.15    2:27.15  
                  34.76     1:12.78 (38.02)     1:51.01 (38.23)     2:27.15 (36.14)
 10 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              2:29.15    2:29.74  
                  35.07     1:13.14 (38.07)     1:52.65 (39.51)     2:29.74 (37.09)
 11 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               2:23.72    2:31.05  
                  33.96     1:11.91 (37.95)     1:52.21 (40.30)     2:31.05 (38.84)
 12 Shaw, Micah               16 PEAK-MD              3:20.05    2:35.54  
                  34.46     1:13.94 (39.48)     1:56.65 (42.71)     2:35.54 (38.89)
 13 Williams, Seth            16 CAC-MD               2:24.77Y   2:38.71  
                  37.22     1:19.10 (41.88)     2:01.60 (42.50)     2:38.71 (37.11)
 14 Sherman, Max              15 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:39.28  
                  34.82     1:14.29 (39.47)     1:56.74 (42.45)     2:39.28 (42.54)
 15 Townsend, William         16 HFY-MD               3:07.17    2:54.64  
                  37.51     1:21.55 (44.04)     2:07.47 (45.92)     2:54.64 (47.17)
 -- Askounes, Zach            17 MAC-MD               1:54.19Y        NS  
 -- Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               2:42.01         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               3:31.73Y   3:03.40  
                  41.91     1:27.61 (45.70)     2:15.72 (48.11)     3:03.40 (47.68)
  2 Frazier, Ryan             12 MAC-MD               3:06.13    3:11.24  
                  44.85     1:33.82 (48.97)     2:23.56 (49.74)     3:11.24 (47.68)
  3 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD               3:14.13    3:17.01  
                  44.70     1:36.04 (51.34)     2:26.27 (50.23)     3:17.01 (50.74)
  4 Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:22.09  
                  43.87     1:34.61 (50.74)     2:28.00 (53.39)     3:22.09 (54.09)
  5 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:22.39  
                  46.70     1:38.15 (51.45)     2:30.63 (52.48)     3:22.39 (51.76)
  6 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               3:55.32    3:22.62  
                  45.72     1:36.70 (50.98)     2:30.49 (53.79)     3:22.62 (52.13)
  7 Livingston, Amanda        12 HFY-MD               3:05.33Y   3:24.01  
                  46.74     1:38.54 (51.80)     2:31.98 (53.44)     3:24.01 (52.03)
  8 Peterson, Rhia            12 HAGY-MD              3:26.34    3:24.63  
                  46.39     1:39.63 (53.24)     2:33.06 (53.43)     3:24.63 (51.57)
  9 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD              3:37.43S   3:35.16  
                  49.57     1:44.52 (54.95)     2:40.10 (55.58)     3:35.16 (55.06)
 10 Pinetti, Julia            12 MAC-MD                    NT    3:42.05  
                  51.29     1:48.25 (56.96)     2:46.72 (58.47)     3:42.05 (55.33)
 11 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:43.65  
                  51.43     1:50.60 (59.17)     2:47.68 (57.08)     3:43.65 (55.97)
 12 Jones, Alex               11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:50.73  
                  53.58     1:52.93 (59.35)     2:52.27 (59.34)     3:50.73 (58.46)
 13 Zaluski, Riley            11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:54.95  
                  54.85                             2:54.02 ( )   3:54.95 (1:00.93)
 14 Shahan, Rebecca           12 HFY-MD                    NT    4:00.14  
                  53.43   1:54.16 (1:00.73)   2:57.33 (1:03.17)   4:00.14 (1:02.81)
 15 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD                    NT    4:03.62  
                  55.01   1:56.94 (1:01.93)   3:00.57 (1:03.63)   4:03.62 (1:03.05)
 16 Nilan, Madison            11 MAC-MD                    NT    4:05.81  
                  55.21   1:57.65 (1:02.44)   3:02.16 (1:04.51)   4:05.81 (1:03.65)
 17 Ill, McKenna              12 MAC-MD               3:37.47Y   4:15.60  
                  58.09   2:03.07 (1:04.98)   3:08.30 (1:05.23)   4:15.60 (1:07.30)
 -- Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               3:19.73         NS  
 -- Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               3:31.98         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               2:50.78Y   3:07.51  
                                1:30.97 ( )     2:27.30 (56.33)     3:07.51 (40.21)
  2 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                    NT    3:19.85  
                  44.70     1:36.94 (52.24)     2:29.26 (52.32)     3:19.85 (50.59)
  3 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               3:18.62Y   3:31.73  
                                1:43.79 ( )     2:27.50 (43.71)   3:31.73 (1:04.23)
  4 Yan, Ethan                11 CAA-MD               3:13.43Y   3:34.63  
                                1:44.94 ( )     2:27.32 (42.38)   3:34.63 (1:07.31)
  5 Erb, Gabriel              11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:35.20  
                                1:47.51 ( )     2:27.30 (39.79)   3:35.20 (1:07.90)
  6 Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD               3:08.87Y   3:35.42  
                                1:43.42 ( )     2:27.50 (44.08)   3:35.42 (1:07.92)
  7 Li, Ethan                 12 HOCO-MD              3:25.72Y   3:38.55  
                                1:45.97 ( )     2:27.50 (41.53)   3:38.55 (1:11.05)
  8 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               3:24.49Y   3:39.00  
                                1:45.54 ( )     2:27.32 (41.78)   3:39.00 (1:11.68)
  9 Grab, Jordan              11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:44.20  
                  50.96     1:48.25 (57.29)     2:36.42 (48.17)   3:44.20 (1:07.78)
 10 Foster, Jackson           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:56.24  
                  54.99   1:55.20 (1:00.21)     2:36.42 (41.22)   3:56.24 (1:19.82)
 11 Zhang, William            11 CAA-MD                    NT    4:26.98  
                  59.47   2:07.47 (1:08.00)     2:36.42 (28.95)   4:26.98 (1:50.56)
 -- Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    11 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ferger, Cole              11 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               3:20.13         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                    NT    2:57.74  
                  39.27     1:24.91 (45.64)     2:11.98 (47.07)     2:57.74 (45.76)
  2 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               2:56.76Y   3:04.90  
                  41.93     1:30.04 (48.11)     2:18.54 (48.50)     3:04.90 (46.36)
  3 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               2:56.40Y   3:08.05  
                  40.65     1:28.84 (48.19)     2:20.09 (51.25)     3:08.05 (47.96)
  4 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               2:51.63Y   3:10.39  
                  42.57     1:31.92 (49.35)     2:22.70 (50.78)     3:10.39 (47.69)
  5 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               3:13.23Y   3:14.96  
                  43.17     1:33.82 (50.65)     2:25.54 (51.72)     3:14.96 (49.42)
  6 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD               2:59.89Y   3:23.25  
                  45.65     1:36.82 (51.17)     2:30.30 (53.48)     3:23.25 (52.95)
  7 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              4:26.26    3:25.94  
                  46.04     1:39.50 (53.46)     2:35.59 (56.09)     3:25.94 (50.35)
  8 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              3:48.02    3:29.84  
                  45.64     1:40.86 (55.22)     2:35.08 (54.22)     3:29.84 (54.76)
  9 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:32.37  
                  46.97     1:43.54 (56.57)     2:42.87 (59.33)     3:32.37 (49.50)
 10 Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD               3:28.04Y   3:32.85  
                  47.90     1:44.32 (56.42)     2:42.82 (58.50)     3:32.85 (50.03)
 11 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              3:51.17    3:36.92  
                  47.04     1:44.89 (57.85)     2:42.17 (57.28)     3:36.92 (54.75)
 12 Dimitrova, Eva            10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:52.13  
                  46.52   1:47.25 (1:00.73)   2:52.90 (1:05.65)     3:52.13 (59.23)
 13 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:00.71  
                  52.43   1:54.26 (1:01.83)   2:57.55 (1:03.29)   4:00.71 (1:03.16)
 14 Foveaux, Caileigh          9 CAC-MD                    NT    4:02.14  
                                                    3:02.71 ( )     4:02.14 (59.43)
 15 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      9 CAA-MD               3:47.83Y   4:13.58  
                  53.81   1:58.56 (1:04.75)   3:07.23 (1:08.67)   4:13.58 (1:06.35)
 -- Zuleta, Cailyne           10 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               2:53.19Y        NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               3:23.87    2:51.66  
                  39.70     1:24.36 (44.66)     2:09.15 (44.79)     2:51.66 (42.51)
  2 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               3:28.19    3:00.14  
                  41.37     1:29.31 (47.94)     2:16.65 (47.34)     3:00.14 (43.49)
  3 Whitlock, Zach            10 Unattached Asc-MD    2:51.54Y   3:05.96  
                  41.35     1:30.38 (49.03)     2:19.50 (49.12)     3:05.96 (46.46)
  4 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD               3:21.32    3:06.21  
                  39.35     1:26.90 (47.55)     2:16.85 (49.95)     3:06.21 (49.36)
  5 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               2:53.99Y   3:06.45  
                  39.87     1:28.23 (48.36)     2:18.27 (50.04)     3:06.45 (48.18)
  6 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD               3:15.46    3:07.76  
                  41.03     1:29.08 (48.05)     2:19.81 (50.73)     3:07.76 (47.95)
  7 Pawloski, Jay             10 CBAC-MD              3:13.41    3:11.99  
                  41.55                             2:22.25 ( )     3:11.99 (49.74)
  8 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD              3:13.68Y   3:26.33  
                  46.93     1:40.56 (53.63)     2:32.61 (52.05)     3:26.33 (53.72)
  9 Parham, Jonny              9 ROCK-MD              3:23.79Y   3:36.37  
                  46.17     1:42.25 (56.08)     2:37.85 (55.60)     3:36.37 (58.52)
 -- Miller, Malek              9 UMAC-PV              3:35.95Y        NS  
 -- Walsh, Christopher         9 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD               3:07.49         NS  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          10 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Ileto, Matteo              9 ASC-MD               3:05.63Y        NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               2:33.97    2:27.34  
                  34.28     1:11.36 (37.08)     1:49.63 (38.27)     2:27.34 (37.71)
  2 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               2:37.63    2:32.53  
                  34.43     1:12.66 (38.23)     1:53.44 (40.78)     2:32.53 (39.09)
  3 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              2:45.90    2:36.33  
                  35.28     1:14.76 (39.48)     1:56.07 (41.31)     2:36.33 (40.26)
  4 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              2:45.58    2:40.44  
                  37.80     1:18.06 (40.26)     2:00.00 (41.94)     2:40.44 (40.44)
  5 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD              2:58.13    2:41.66  
                  37.69     1:21.17 (43.48)     2:01.92 (40.75)     2:41.66 (39.74)
  6 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:43.51    2:41.74  
                  36.04     1:17.63 (41.59)     2:01.09 (43.46)     2:41.74 (40.65)
  7 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              2:51.38    2:45.44  
                  37.85     1:18.68 (40.83)     2:02.09 (43.41)     2:45.44 (43.35)
  8 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              2:55.00    2:46.58  
                  38.81     1:20.74 (41.93)     2:05.40 (44.66)     2:46.58 (41.18)
  9 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               2:26.01Y   2:47.30  
                  38.98     1:22.59 (43.61)     2:05.65 (43.06)     2:47.30 (41.65)
 10 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               2:58.36Y   2:51.76  
                  37.84     1:22.47 (44.63)     2:09.09 (46.62)     2:51.76 (42.67)
 11 LeGuellec, Annaelle       11 MAC-MD               3:14.48    2:52.53  
                  38.76     1:23.32 (44.56)     2:08.71 (45.39)     2:52.53 (43.82)
 12 Livingston, Amanda        12 HFY-MD               2:57.40    2:52.54  
                  39.51     1:23.22 (43.71)     2:08.35 (45.13)     2:52.54 (44.19)
 13 Maybush, Brianna          12 MAC-MD               3:08.20    2:55.03  
                  39.57     1:23.21 (43.64)     2:09.95 (46.74)     2:55.03 (45.08)
 14 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD              2:46.15Y   2:55.38  
                  39.75     1:25.20 (45.45)     2:12.15 (46.95)     2:55.38 (43.23)
 15 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD               2:45.32Y   3:00.46  
                  42.05     1:27.55 (45.50)     2:14.59 (47.04)     3:00.46 (45.87)
 16 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD              3:44.20    3:05.72  
                  40.03     1:26.40 (46.37)     2:15.21 (48.81)     3:05.72 (50.51)
 17 Schlichting, Kelsie       12 CAA-MD               2:52.37Y   3:10.38  
                  42.22     1:30.79 (48.57)     2:21.44 (50.65)     3:10.38 (48.94)
 18 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              3:03.14Y   3:15.31  
                  44.12     1:36.36 (52.24)     2:30.07 (53.71)     3:15.31 (45.24)
 19 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD              3:55.71    3:20.42  
                  41.79     1:35.02 (53.23)     2:29.13 (54.11)     3:20.42 (51.29)
 20 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               2:55.97Y   3:24.90  
                  47.63     1:41.39 (53.76)     2:34.98 (53.59)     3:24.90 (49.92)
 21 Honcharik, Katrina        12 MAC-MD               3:18.60    3:27.42  
                  52.47     1:46.01 (53.54)     2:38.42 (52.41)     3:27.42 (49.00)
 22 Goul, Maddie              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:35.72  
                  44.95     1:39.79 (54.84)     2:38.60 (58.81)     3:35.72 (57.12)
 23 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:42.34  
                  48.27   3:42.34 (2:54.07)                                        
 24 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              4:05.45    3:45.48  
                  48.08     1:47.47 (59.39)   2:49.51 (1:02.04)     3:45.48 (55.97)
 -- Baglione, Juliana         12 CAA-MD               3:29.80         NS  
 -- Eziemefe, Adaora          11 UMAC-PV              2:51.08Y        NS  
 -- Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               2:53.22         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD              2:39.10    2:26.79  
                  34.13     1:11.61 (37.48)     1:49.69 (38.08)     2:26.79 (37.10)
  2 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              2:44.75    2:27.62  
                  35.05     1:13.76 (38.71)     1:51.59 (37.83)     2:27.62 (36.03)
  3 Rowland, Logan            12 MAC-MD               2:26.68Y   2:29.48  
                  33.85     1:12.69 (38.84)     1:52.16 (39.47)     2:29.48 (37.32)
  4 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               3:39.68    2:32.20  
                  34.61     1:13.03 (38.42)     1:53.52 (40.49)     2:32.20 (38.68)
  5 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               3:12.36    2:35.06  
                  36.83                             1:56.96 ( )     2:35.06 (38.10)
  6 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               2:54.95    2:37.32  
                  36.09     1:15.62 (39.53)     1:56.65 (41.03)     2:37.32 (40.67)
  7 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              2:59.96    2:41.92  
                  37.72     1:20.33 (42.61)     2:02.15 (41.82)     2:41.92 (39.77)
  8 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD              2:59.92    2:42.32  
                  34.79   2:42.32 (2:07.53)                                        
  9 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               3:18.26    2:43.63  
                  36.74     1:18.89 (42.15)     2:03.44 (44.55)     2:43.63 (40.19)
 10 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              3:18.20    2:45.95  
                  37.43     1:20.81 (43.38)     2:04.96 (44.15)     2:45.95 (40.99)
 11 He, Daniel                12 HOCO-MD              3:12.53    2:46.17  
                  39.28     1:21.62 (42.34)     2:04.40 (42.78)     2:46.17 (41.77)
 12 Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD               2:54.84    2:50.31  
                  38.53     1:23.93 (45.40)     2:08.83 (44.90)     2:50.31 (41.48)
 13 Tluszcz, Ethan            12 MAC-MD               3:36.76    2:51.81  
                  37.51     1:21.48 (43.97)     2:07.68 (46.20)     2:51.81 (44.13)
 14 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              3:07.32    2:51.96  
                  39.59     1:23.20 (43.61)     2:10.89 (47.69)     2:51.96 (41.07)
 15 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               3:07.53    2:53.65  
                  40.24     1:23.97 (43.73)     2:09.71 (45.74)     2:53.65 (43.94)
 16 Long, Tommy               12 MAC-MD               3:16.17    3:01.75  
                  39.94     1:26.08 (46.14)     2:15.09 (49.01)     3:01.75 (46.66)
 17 Thomas, Reid              11 CAA-MD               3:16.13    3:02.82  
                  40.24     1:28.49 (48.25)     2:17.64 (49.15)     3:02.82 (45.18)
 18 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD               3:34.39    3:07.66  
                  41.48     1:30.63 (49.15)     2:21.68 (51.05)     3:07.66 (45.98)
 19 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              3:28.81    3:07.97  
                  40.67     1:30.57 (49.90)     2:20.81 (50.24)     3:07.97 (47.16)
 20 Walsh, Quentin            12 UMAC-PV              3:07.79Y   3:14.37  
                  42.22     1:34.07 (51.85)     2:25.47 (51.40)     3:14.37 (48.90)
 21 Hamilton, Danny           11 CAA-MD               3:19.17Y   3:36.69  
                  49.76     1:45.35 (55.59)     2:42.58 (57.23)     3:36.69 (54.11)
 22 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              3:14.74Y   3:36.84  
                  49.84     1:49.31 (59.47)     2:45.02 (55.71)     3:36.84 (51.82)
 23 Chung, Matthew            11 MAC-MD               4:02.83    3:46.14  
                  46.00     1:43.61 (57.61)   2:47.01 (1:03.40)     3:46.14 (59.13)
 -- Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               2:56.89Y        NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD              3:18.21Y        NS  
 -- Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               2:30.97         NS  
 -- Ferger, Cole              11 ASC-MD               3:15.75Y        NS  
 -- Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    11 UMAC-PV              2:37.98         NS  
 -- Hartman, Alex             11 CAA-MD               2:47.30Y        NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 31.71Y     35.34  
  2 Madison, Kendall          10 CAA-MD                 37.26      35.42  
  3 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                41.28      38.03  
  4 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD                 51.06      39.91  
  5 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                51.08S     41.34  
  6 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                35.91Y     41.84  
  7 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                46.46      42.13  
  8 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                50.06      43.14  
  9 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD                44.79S     43.15  
 10 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD                 40.61Y     43.50  
 11 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD                41.28Y     44.16  
 12 Kelley, Fiona             10 ASC-MD                 40.84Y     44.29  
 13 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 50.57      44.56  
 14 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD                 41.99Y     44.96  
 15 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                   NT      46.89  
 16 Meigel, Savannah           9 ASC-MD                    NT      47.01  
 17 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD                    NT      47.10  
 18 Davall, Faye               9 ASC-MD                 45.13Y     49.52  
 19 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD               1:11.44      49.61  
 20 Tluszcz, Zosha            10 MAC-MD                 56.04      49.74  
 21 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD                50.39Y     50.15  
 22 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 48.88Y     51.25  
 23 Reen, Riley                9 MAC-MD                 49.39Y     51.54  
 24 Wang, Amanda               9 CAA-MD                 49.77Y     51.57  
 25 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD                 46.26Y     52.39  
 26 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD                 48.90Y     53.23  
 27 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:06.15      56.64  
 28 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD                54.62      56.71  
 29 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD               1:06.48      57.43  
 30 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD                    NT      58.20  
 31 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD                48.59Y     58.26  
 32 Pingaro, Regen             9 CAA-MD                 58.75Y     58.48  
 33 Freund, Felicia            9 CAA-MD                 51.19Y     58.78  
 34 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD                58.57Y     59.69  
 35 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                54.77Y     59.83  
 36 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD                52.77Y   1:00.23  
 37 Speaks, Madison           10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:02.57  
 38 Callahan, Kate             9 MAC-MD               1:06.63Y   1:03.33  
 39 Rose, Emmy                10 MAC-MD               1:12.26Y   1:07.38  
 40 Lotito, Jillian           10 MAC-MD                 59.10Y   1:09.07  
 41 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:09.13  
 -- Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD                 54.56Y        DQ  
 -- Zuleta, Cailyne           10 UMAC-PV                52.55Y        NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 33.91      33.49  
  2 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 44.71      36.72  
  3 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 36.47Y     39.45  
  4 Connor, Billy             10 ASC-MD                 44.30      39.99  
  5 Desclous, Mio             10 HAGY-MD                45.55S     44.56  
  6 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD                 53.07      47.34  
  7 Hanson, Hayden             9 MAC-MD                 45.28Y     49.39  
  8 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                51.18Y     52.15  
  9 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD                 44.93Y     52.32  
 10 Liu, Tony                 10 HOCO-MD                51.08Y     53.91  
 11 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                 51.15Y     55.78  
 12 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                   NT      58.14  
 13 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                 47.85Y     59.12  
 14 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:01.74  
 15 Williams, Matthew         10 CAA-MD               1:01.45Y   1:02.15  
 16 McKnight, Caden           10 ASC-MD                 54.97Y   1:03.97  
 17 LeGuellec, Mewenn          9 MAC-MD               1:01.13    1:05.18  
 18 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                52.86    1:09.14  
 -- Hersey, Gray               9 ASC-MD                 59.47Y        DQ  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          10 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gu, Nathan                10 MAC-MD                 50.76Y        NS  
 -- Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD               1:22.22         NS  
 -- Wilson, Ryan               9 MAC-MD               1:02.11Y        NS  
 -- Link, Denver               9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 45.99         NS  
 -- Baglione, Christopher      9 CAA-MD               1:02.06Y        NS  
 -- Walsh, Christopher         9 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ileto, Matteo              9 ASC-MD                 40.89Y        NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 37.84      33.94  
  1 Garcia, Yael              12 MAC-MD                 35.10      33.94  
  3 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD                 37.06      34.60  
  4 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD                 42.73      36.39  
  5 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD                39.73S     36.57  
  6 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 41.83      36.64  
  7 Pinetti, Julia            12 MAC-MD                 37.36Y     38.16  
  8 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD                 39.69      38.17  
  9 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                35.73Y     38.27  
 10 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 44.24      38.71  
 11 Frazier, Ryan             12 MAC-MD                 48.34      39.08  
 12 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD                 42.16      39.10  
 13 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                46.12      39.40  
 14 Jones, Alex               11 MAC-MD                 35.98Y     39.52  
 15 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD                 35.63Y     39.82  
 16 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD                 44.66      40.06  
 17 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                43.89      40.60  
 18 LeGuellec, Annaelle       11 MAC-MD                 42.00      40.87  
 19 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD                 44.77      42.56  
 20 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD                 44.89      42.89  
 21 Maybush, Brianna          12 MAC-MD                 49.70      43.46  
 22 Ill, McKenna              12 MAC-MD                 52.24      44.07  
 23 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 52.69      45.06  
 24 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                52.65      45.71  
 25 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                 41.36Y     47.11  
 26 Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD                 59.51      47.61  
 27 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT      47.85  
 28 Burgess, Jordan           11 CAA-MD                 52.10      48.22  
 29 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                 40.45Y     48.66  
 30 Zaluski, Riley            11 MAC-MD                 57.37      49.78  
 31 Callahan, Ella            11 MAC-MD                 53.74Y     49.99  
 32 Agarwal, Meeta            12 HFY-MD               1:02.27      51.03  
 33 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                45.42Y     52.26  
 34 Harmening, Sydney         11 GMAC-MD              1:02.66      53.58  
 35 McGuire, Eva              12 HOCO-MD                   NT      53.65  
 36 MacQuilliam, Leah         12 ROCK-MD              1:03.93      55.64  
 37 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD                49.37Y     56.36  
 38 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              1:14.53    1:00.00  
 39 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD               1:04.13Y   1:00.89  
 -- Goul, Maddie              11 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD                 59.44         NS  
 -- Murray, Aliya             12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 33.68Y        NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD                39.75      34.62  
  2 Rowland, Logan            12 MAC-MD                 30.81Y     35.75  
  3 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD                 41.75      36.19  
  4 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD                42.42      36.26  
  5 Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD                 39.96      37.11  
  6 Foster, Jackson           11 MAC-MD                 39.05      37.62  
  7 Wang, Arthur              12 CAA-MD                 34.45Y     39.38  
  8 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT      39.45  
  9 Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD                 45.11      40.09  
 10 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD                 48.22      40.31  
 11 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD                44.79      41.64  
 12 He, Daniel                12 HOCO-MD                46.35      41.93  
 13 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD                42.76      42.95  
 14 Li, Ethan                 12 HOCO-MD                52.86      44.81  
 15 Tluszcz, Ethan            12 MAC-MD                 44.24      45.06  
 16 Simmons Jr, Stuart        11 CAC-MD                    NT      46.20  
 17 Conrad, Landon            12 HAGY-MD                47.24S     47.71  
 18 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD                 59.46      50.25  
 19 Sproge, Ryan              12 CBAC-MD                   NT      50.90  
 20 Hamilton, Danny           11 CAA-MD                 52.63Y   1:01.14  
 -- Munns, Joshua             11 HOCO-MD                46.16Y        DQ  
 -- Wilson, James             11 MAC-MD                 46.06Y        NS  
 -- Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 45.95         NS  
 -- Zhang, William            11 CAA-MD                 49.48Y        NS  
 -- Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD                 52.49         NS  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:15.77Y   1:26.99  
                  42.45     1:26.99 (44.54)                                        
  2 Freund, Gabrielle         10 CAA-MD               1:48.90    1:29.80  
                  44.25     1:29.80 (45.55)                                        
  3 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD               1:37.15    1:30.88  
                  43.58     1:30.88 (47.30)                                        
  4 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:21.78Y   1:32.81  
                  45.96     1:32.81 (46.85)                                        
  5 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD              1:39.90S   1:33.24  
                  43.48     1:33.24 (49.76)                                        
  6 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               1:38.95    1:34.49  
                  45.59     1:34.49 (48.90)                                        
  7 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD               1:58.95    1:36.81  
                  47.93     1:36.81 (48.88)                                        
  8 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:53.01    1:37.68  
                  46.68     1:37.68 (51.00)                                        
  9 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD              1:25.45Y   1:39.53  
                  49.32     1:39.53 (50.21)                                        
 10 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               1:30.30Y   1:41.11  
 11 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:42.83  
 12 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:51.33    1:42.96  
                  49.65     1:42.96 (53.31)                                        
 13 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD               1:45.80    1:45.06  
                  50.50     1:45.06 (54.56)                                        
 14 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:57.20    1:46.13  
                  52.20     1:46.13 (53.93)                                        
 15 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD               1:34.89Y   1:46.36  
                  50.89     1:46.36 (55.47)                                        
 16 Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD               1:34.03Y   1:47.18  
 17 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD              1:48.63Y   1:47.40  
 18 Virmani, Marella           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:47.67  
 19 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD               2:01.60    1:50.14  
                  53.54     1:50.14 (56.60)                                        
 20 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD               1:40.23Y   1:50.38  
                  54.09     1:50.38 (56.29)                                        
 21 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              1:40.57Y   1:50.77  
 22 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD               2:11.88    1:54.78  
                  54.43   1:54.78 (1:00.35)                                        
 23 Foveaux, Caileigh          9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:55.65  
 24 Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD              2:03.91    1:55.90  
                  52.15   1:55.90 (1:03.75)                                        
 25 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              1:53.50    1:55.92  
                  55.61   1:55.92 (1:00.31)                                        
 26 Dimitrova, Eva            10 CAA-MD               1:45.42Y   1:56.92  
 27 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD              2:21.66    1:56.99  
                  56.51   1:56.99 (1:00.48)                                        
 28 Wang, Amanda               9 CAA-MD               1:55.10Y   1:59.90  
 29 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD              1:49.89Y   1:59.96  
 30 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      9 CAA-MD               1:49.02Y   2:00.84  
 31 Thompson, Isabella        10 PEAK-MD              1:59.34Y   2:01.40  
 32 Romano, Antje              9 MAC-MD               2:10.72Y   2:01.93  
 33 Virmani, Lauren            9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:02.57  
 34 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD              2:13.22    2:03.32  
                  59.20   2:03.32 (1:04.12)                                        
 35 Speaks, Madison           10 CAA-MD               1:53.31Y   2:07.98  
 36 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:10.93  
 37 Xie, Jackie                9 CAA-MD               2:02.44Y   2:12.02  
 38 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD              2:17.85Y   2:13.82  
 -- Young, Alyssa             10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD               1:43.09Y        NS  
 -- Townsend, Brianna         10 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Zeeger, Abby               9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD               1:21.67Y        NS  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:20.28    1:19.75  
                  38.75     1:19.75 (41.00)                                        
  2 Connor, Billy             10 ASC-MD               1:31.26    1:24.32  
                  40.71     1:24.32 (43.61)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Garrett         10 MAC-MD               1:57.86    1:26.78  
                  42.45     1:26.78 (44.33)                                        
  4 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               1:35.70    1:29.77  
                  44.58     1:29.77 (45.19)                                        
  5 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:22.23Y   1:32.74  
                  47.12     1:32.74 (45.62)                                        
  6 Desclous, Mio             10 HAGY-MD              1:43.86S   1:34.35  
                  45.76     1:34.35 (48.59)                                        
  7 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               2:00.27    1:37.00  
  8 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD               2:02.72    1:37.33  
                  47.01     1:37.33 (50.32)                                        
  9 Whitlock, Zach            10 Unattached Asc-MD    1:50.66    1:38.16  
                  48.77     1:38.16 (49.39)                                        
 10 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD               1:46.63    1:39.33  
                  47.58     1:39.33 (51.75)                                        
 11 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD              1:41.42Y   1:43.63  
                  52.29     1:43.63 (51.34)                                        
 12 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               1:51.13    1:44.84  
                  53.05     1:44.84 (51.79)                                        
 13 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD              1:37.96Y   1:45.59  
                  53.11     1:45.59 (52.48)                                        
 14 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD              1:50.20    1:47.94  
                  52.37     1:47.94 (55.57)                                        
 15 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD              1:37.10Y   1:49.15  
                  52.28     1:49.15 (56.87)                                        
 16 LeGuellec, Mewenn          9 MAC-MD               1:44.16Y   1:49.16  
                  54.13     1:49.16 (55.03)                                        
 17 McKnight, Caden           10 ASC-MD               1:38.18Y   1:51.25  
                  53.69     1:51.25 (57.56)                                        
 18 Sands, Brian              10 ASC-MD               1:51.00Y   1:53.12  
 19 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:56.73  
 20 Liu, Tony                 10 HOCO-MD              2:14.30    2:01.66  
                1:00.18   2:01.66 (1:01.48)                                        
 21 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD               1:47.04Y   2:03.80  
                1:01.61   2:03.80 (1:02.19)                                        
 22 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD              1:55.58Y   2:04.24  
                  59.69   2:04.24 (1:04.55)                                        
 23 Williams, Matthew         10 CAA-MD               2:14.76    2:08.73  
                1:01.11   2:08.73 (1:07.62)                                        
 24 Wilson, George             9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:09.68  
                1:03.37   2:09.68 (1:06.31)                                        
 25 Hafford, Christian        10 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:19.41  
                1:05.84   2:19.41 (1:13.57)                                        
 -- Bassett, Mac               9 MAC-MD               2:04.48Y        DQ  
 -- Hersey, Gray               9 ASC-MD               1:47.10Y        DQ  
 -- Wilson, Ryan               9 MAC-MD               2:28.03         NS  
 -- Esser, Daniel              9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Miller, Malek              9 UMAC-PV              1:45.66Y        NS  
 -- Baglione, Christopher      9 CAA-MD               1:37.58Y        NS  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:21.15    1:15.84  
                  37.30     1:15.84 (38.54)                                        
  2 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               1:27.34    1:19.70  
                  38.40     1:19.70 (41.30)                                        
  3 Garcia, Yael              12 MAC-MD               1:23.41    1:20.96  
                  39.33     1:20.96 (41.63)                                        
  4 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               1:27.04    1:21.09  
                  39.67     1:21.09 (41.42)                                        
  5 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:26.37    1:22.02  
                  39.51     1:22.02 (42.51)                                        
  6 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:22.34  
                  38.98     1:22.34 (43.36)                                        
  7 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               1:39.46    1:26.46  
                  42.18     1:26.46 (44.28)                                        
  8 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               1:42.72    1:28.21  
                  42.94     1:28.21 (45.27)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:26.30    1:29.55  
                  43.11     1:29.55 (46.44)                                        
 10 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:28.08    1:29.64  
                  44.24     1:29.64 (45.40)                                        
 11 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD               1:36.76    1:30.91  
                  45.01     1:30.91 (45.90)                                        
 12 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:41.54    1:31.59  
                  46.21     1:31.59 (45.38)                                        
 13 LeGuellec, Annaelle       11 MAC-MD               1:44.70    1:31.70  
                  45.45     1:31.70 (46.25)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD               1:43.85    1:33.01  
                  44.61     1:33.01 (48.40)                                        
 15 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD               1:44.53    1:34.59  
                  46.11     1:34.59 (48.48)                                        
 16 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:45.49    1:36.15  
                  47.21     1:36.15 (48.94)                                        
 17 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD               1:43.12    1:39.59  
                  49.28     1:39.59 (50.31)                                        
 18 Agarwal, Meeta            12 HFY-MD               1:47.60    1:41.25  
                  50.30     1:41.25 (50.95)                                        
 19 Burgess, Jordan           11 CAA-MD               1:50.95    1:43.26  
                  51.43     1:43.26 (51.83)                                        
 20 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD              2:00.92    1:43.85  
                  50.44     1:43.85 (53.41)                                        
 21 Shahan, Rebecca           12 HFY-MD               1:51.51    1:44.63  
                  51.13     1:44.63 (53.50)                                        
 22 Honcharik, Katrina        12 MAC-MD               2:14.10    1:48.71  
                  53.72     1:48.71 (54.99)                                        
 23 Nilan, Madison            11 MAC-MD               1:30.15Y   1:49.52  
                  52.28     1:49.52 (57.24)                                        
 24 Brower, Abby              11 MAC-MD               1:44.83Y   1:50.13  
 25 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD               1:36.03Y   1:50.46  
                  52.94     1:50.46 (57.52)                                        
 26 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               2:17.61    1:55.33  
                  57.70     1:55.33 (57.63)                                        
 27 McGuire, Eva              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:56.57  
                  56.30   1:56.57 (1:00.27)                                        
 28 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:01.06  
                  56.68   2:01.06 (1:04.38)                                        
 29 Kelly, Sasha              11 PEAK-MD              2:09.36Y   2:03.48  
                  56.79   2:03.48 (1:06.69)                                        
 30 Dimitrova, Deya           12 CAA-MD                    NT    2:11.45  
                  58.92   2:11.45 (1:12.53)                                        
 31 Starghill, Eva            11 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:17.18  
                1:03.80   2:17.18 (1:13.38)                                        
 -- McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:20.93         DQ  
                  38.32          DQ (41.11)                                        
 -- Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               1:29.37         NS  
 -- Ko, Abby                  12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Eziemefe, Adaora          11 UMAC-PV              1:24.76Y        NS  
 -- Manicone, Via             11 ASC-MD               1:49.60         NS  
 -- Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               1:24.89         NS  
 -- Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:49.59         NS  
 -- Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD               1:42.03         NS  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Logan            12 MAC-MD               1:11.29Y   1:22.77  
                  40.89     1:22.77 (41.88)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               1:43.54    1:23.46  
  3 Grab, Jordan              11 MAC-MD               1:27.18    1:25.05  
  4 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD              1:31.94    1:26.71  
  5 Erb, Gabriel              11 MAC-MD               1:36.16    1:26.96  
  6 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               1:37.32    1:27.46  
  7 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:36.72    1:31.01  
  8 Hall, Jacob               11 CAA-MD               1:50.50    1:31.85  
                  44.70     1:31.85 (47.15)                                        
  9 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD               1:23.92Y   1:35.94  
                  46.87     1:35.94 (49.07)                                        
 10 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              2:05.80    1:36.01  
 11 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD               1:53.66    1:37.20  
                  47.79     1:37.20 (49.41)                                        
 12 Simmons Jr, Stuart        11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:39.34  
                  48.69     1:39.34 (50.65)                                        
 13 Tluszcz, Ethan            12 MAC-MD               1:46.77    1:39.69  
                  48.53     1:39.69 (51.16)                                        
 14 Ford, Nicholas            12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:39.72  
                  48.58     1:39.72 (51.14)                                        
 15 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              1:53.68    1:42.69  
                  48.15     1:42.69 (54.54)                                        
 16 Chung, Matthew            11 MAC-MD               1:34.52Y   1:47.61  
                  51.57     1:47.61 (56.04)                                        
 17 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              1:51.94Y   1:48.13  
 18 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:58.03  
                  57.68   1:58.03 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD              1:30.05Y        DQ  
                  42.17          DQ (45.01)                                        
 -- Walsh, Quentin            12 UMAC-PV              1:31.28Y        NS  
 -- Wilson, James             11 MAC-MD               2:09.66         NS  
 -- Eskridge, Antoine         12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:21.37         NS  
 -- Wettstein, Seth           11 CAA-MD               2:22.18         NS  
 -- Hartman, Alex             11 CAA-MD               2:10.37         NS  
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD               1:37.06Y        NS  
 -- Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:26.10         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD              2:21.01         NS  
 -- Ferger, Cole              11 ASC-MD               1:54.37Y        NS  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall          10 CAA-MD                 43.33      42.54  
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                53.04      47.78  
  3 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                54.85      48.85  
  4 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               1:00.62      49.55  
  5 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD                 55.52      50.03  
  6 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 45.43Y     50.65  
  7 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                 58.00      50.74  
  8 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD                 50.65      51.05  
  9 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD                 43.10Y     51.11  
 10 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                52.39S     51.18  
 11 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD                 47.26Y     52.16  
 12 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:29.80      52.61  
 13 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD                 58.87      52.82  
 14 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 44.75Y     53.16  
 15 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:00.28      53.38  
 16 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 57.85      53.53  
 17 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD                 45.74Y     53.66  
 18 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                54.16      54.20  
 19 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD                57.90      54.72  
 20 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD              1:03.87      56.30  
 21 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                 47.22Y     56.40  
 22 Reen, Riley                9 MAC-MD                 54.15Y     56.55  
 23 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:02.18      56.65  
 24 Pingaro, Regen             9 CAA-MD                 52.00Y     56.68  
 25 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 56.70Y     56.79  
 26 Dimitrova, Eva            10 CAA-MD                 50.42Y     56.97  
 27 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD                 50.58Y     57.41  
 28 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD               1:11.52      58.73  
 29 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              1:03.69      58.90  
 30 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD               1:06.73      59.58  
 31 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                 58.83      59.76  
 32 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                53.36Y     59.89  
 33 Callahan, Kate             9 MAC-MD                 59.64Y   1:00.19  
 34 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD              1:10.03    1:00.45  
 35 Kelley, Fiona             10 ASC-MD                 54.90Y   1:00.66  
 36 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD                53.16Y   1:00.84  
 37 Virmani, Lauren            9 CAA-MD                 52.29Y   1:01.20  
 38 Meigel, Savannah           9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:01.28  
 39 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      9 CAA-MD                 54.72Y   1:01.39  
 40 Tluszcz, Zosha            10 MAC-MD               1:05.89    1:01.52  
 41 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              1:04.60    1:02.50  
 42 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD              1:14.28    1:02.52  
 43 Lotito, Jillian           10 MAC-MD               1:07.58    1:02.99  
 44 Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD                 56.81Y   1:03.05  
 45 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD               1:15.50    1:03.06  
 46 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                54.16Y   1:03.08  
 47 Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD              1:15.42    1:03.15  
 48 Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD               1:09.19    1:03.31  
 49 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:14.18    1:03.40  
 50 Freund, Felicia            9 CAA-MD                 58.39Y   1:03.59  
 51 Davall, Faye               9 ASC-MD                 59.41Y   1:05.55  
 52 Virmani, Marella           9 CAA-MD                 54.37Y   1:05.91  
 53 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            9 CBAC-MD              1:11.38    1:06.10  
 54 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD              1:15.64    1:06.88  
 55 Wang, Amanda               9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:07.07  
 56 Thompson, Isabella        10 PEAK-MD              1:01.44Y   1:07.63  
 57 Young, Alyssa             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:07.69  
 58 Speaks, Madison           10 CAA-MD                 57.90Y   1:07.74  
 59 Lovelace, Abby             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:08.46  
 60 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD              1:00.83Y   1:09.01  
 61 Xie, Jackie                9 CAA-MD               1:03.27Y   1:09.24  
 62 Romano, Antje              9 MAC-MD               1:09.38Y   1:18.60  
 63 Rose, Emmy                10 MAC-MD               1:29.34    1:18.70  
 -- Freund, Gabrielle         10 CAA-MD                 51.72         DQ  
 -- Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD               1:24.03         NS  
 -- Townsend, Brianna         10 HFY-MD                 51.15Y        NS  
 -- Zuleta, Cailyne           10 UMAC-PV              1:05.14Y        NS  
 -- Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD                 53.63Y        NS  
 -- Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD                 47.86Y        NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 49.66      45.63  
  2 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD                 50.24      45.73  
  3 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD                 51.54      54.59  
  4 Pawloski, Jay             10 CBAC-MD                55.55      54.68  
  5 Sands, Brian              10 ASC-MD                 48.67Y     55.00  
  6 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD                 49.23Y     55.73  
  7 Hand, Jacob                9 HFY-MD                    NT      56.85  
  8 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                54.36Y     58.75  
  9 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                 52.81Y     58.84  
 10 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 54.75Y     58.85  
 11 Hanson, Hayden             9 MAC-MD               1:07.46    1:00.05  
 12 Parham, Jonny              9 ROCK-MD                54.85Y   1:00.20  
 13 Williams, Matthew         10 CAA-MD                 59.83    1:00.46  
 14 Wilson, George             9 ASC-MD                 55.37Y   1:00.77  
 15 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD              1:00.17Y   1:03.60  
 16 Link, Denver               9 CAC-MD               1:04.32Y   1:04.29  
 17 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                 55.94Y   1:04.80  
 18 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                59.83Y   1:04.96  
 19 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                55.58Y   1:05.63  
 20 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:07.98  
 21 Hafford, Christian        10 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:14.72  
 22 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD              1:12.32Y   1:15.40  
 -- Mitchell, Garrett         10 MAC-MD               1:01.56         DQ  
 -- Bassett, Mac               9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gu, Nathan                10 MAC-MD                 49.68Y        NS  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          10 ROCK-MD                52.60Y        NS  
 -- Walsh, Christopher         9 UMAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 51.56         NS  
 -- Baglione, Christopher      9 CAA-MD                 57.97Y        NS  
 -- Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD                 54.74Y        NS  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 46.50      40.68  
  2 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 45.89      41.76  
  3 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 45.89      41.91  
  4 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                48.02      43.51  
  5 Peterson, Rhia            12 HAGY-MD                44.65      43.70  
  6 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD                 47.44      44.10  
  7 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                44.55Y     45.56  
  8 Callahan, Ella            11 MAC-MD                 50.42Y     45.76  
  9 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD                47.44S     45.86  
 10 Schlichting, Kelsie       12 CAA-MD                 48.15Y     45.90  
 10 Nilan, Madison            11 MAC-MD                 45.38Y     45.90  
 12 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                 47.28Y     45.94  
 12 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                 44.76Y     45.94  
 14 Livingston, Amanda        12 HFY-MD                 48.55      46.40  
 15 Goul, Maddie              11 ROCK-MD                54.59Y     47.20  
 16 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD                    NT      47.43  
 17 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                51.41      49.35  
 18 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD              1:02.10      49.90  
 19 Maybush, Brianna          12 MAC-MD                 55.93      51.60  
 20 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD                54.09      51.76  
 21 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                51.14      52.11  
 22 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 57.82      52.86  
 23 Brower, Abby              11 MAC-MD                 55.84Y     55.90  
 24 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              1:03.57      57.05  
 25 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD                 59.26Y     57.10  
 26 Agarwal, Meeta            12 HFY-MD                 58.83      57.61  
 27 MacQuilliam, Leah         12 ROCK-MD              1:05.27      59.67  
 28 Tanner, Taylor            11 CAC-MD               1:09.94    1:01.60  
 29 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              1:12.60    1:02.59  
 30 Dimitrova, Deya           12 CAA-MD                 59.85Y   1:12.67  
 -- Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Manicone, Via             11 ASC-MD               1:07.75         NS  
 -- Baglione, Juliana         12 CAA-MD               1:02.36         NS  
 -- Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 54.85         NS  
 -- Murray, Aliya             12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Ko, Abby                  12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Harmening, Sydney         11 GMAC-MD              1:04.89         NS  
 -- Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD                 53.68         NS  
 -- Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                53.15         NS  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 54.78      42.43  
  2 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD                47.06      42.46  
  3 Yan, Ethan                11 CAA-MD                 45.52      44.57  
  4 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 39.02Y     44.83  
  5 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 44.51      46.73  
  6 Hall, Jacob               11 CAA-MD                 55.08      46.95  
  7 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD                50.24      47.62  
  8 Thomas, Reid              11 CAA-MD                 50.67      47.94  
  9 Long, Tommy               12 MAC-MD                 51.29      49.19  
 10 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 52.54      50.59  
 11 Wang, Arthur              12 CAA-MD                 55.10      51.03  
 12 Conrad, Landon            12 HAGY-MD                52.48S     52.47  
 13 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              1:14.79      53.20  
 14 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:04.85      53.25  
 15 Munns, Joshua             11 HOCO-MD                57.08      58.56  
 16 Skinner, Nathan           11 CAA-MD                 49.59Y     58.88  
 17 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD                59.50Y   1:05.88  
 18 Rigney, Liam              11 CBAC-MD              1:02.14Y   1:07.69  
 19 Sproge, Ryan              12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:08.68  
 -- Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD                 50.81         DQ  
 -- Ford, Nicholas            12 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 54.35         NS  
 -- Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    11 UMAC-PV                50.16         NS  
 -- Hartman, Alex             11 CAA-MD                 52.72         NS  
 -- Wettstein, Seth           11 CAA-MD               1:08.97         NS  
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD                 52.69Y        NS  
 -- Eskridge, Antoine         12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall          10 CAA-MD               1:16.97    1:11.13  
                  33.59     1:11.13 (37.54)                                        
  2 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:07.57Y   1:17.14  
                  36.88     1:17.14 (40.26)                                        
  3 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:38.70    1:20.82  
                  38.22     1:20.82 (42.60)                                        
  4 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:26.26    1:22.18  
                  40.14     1:22.18 (42.04)                                        
  5 Sloan, Kennedy            10 CBAC-MD              1:46.28    1:22.47  
                  40.14     1:22.47 (42.33)                                        
  6 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:36.62    1:22.79  
                  40.82     1:22.79 (41.97)                                        
  7 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:31.41    1:23.70  
                  39.23     1:23.70 (44.47)                                        
  8 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               1:35.16    1:24.72  
                  39.07     1:24.72 (45.65)                                        
  9 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD               1:30.58    1:25.64  
                  41.07     1:25.64 (44.57)                                        
 10 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD              1:30.93S   1:28.25  
                  40.88     1:28.25 (47.37)                                        
 11 Kelley, Fiona             10 ASC-MD               1:23.87Y   1:28.28  
                  41.62     1:28.28 (46.66)                                        
 12 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD              1:19.22Y   1:29.31  
                  42.28     1:29.31 (47.03)                                        
 13 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:37.80    1:29.33  
                  42.66     1:29.33 (46.67)                                        
 14 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD               1:24.71Y   1:29.94  
                  42.68     1:29.94 (47.26)                                        
 15 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               1:47.74    1:30.40  
                  41.89     1:30.40 (48.51)                                        
 15 Reen, Riley                9 MAC-MD               1:33.74Y   1:30.40  
                  44.97     1:30.40 (45.43)                                        
 17 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD              1:45.80    1:30.48  
                  41.90     1:30.48 (48.58)                                        
 18 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD               1:23.22Y   1:32.14  
                  43.25     1:32.14 (48.89)                                        
 19 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:18.02Y   1:32.15  
                  43.84     1:32.15 (48.31)                                        
 20 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD               1:23.77Y   1:32.48  
                  43.99     1:32.48 (48.49)                                        
 21 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:27.05Y   1:33.00  
                  44.57     1:33.00 (48.43)                                        
 22 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:23.72Y   1:33.30  
                  43.75     1:33.30 (49.55)                                        
 23 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:47.36    1:34.34  
                  43.81     1:34.34 (50.53)                                        
 24 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD              1:38.05Y   1:35.62  
                  46.66     1:35.62 (48.96)                                        
 25 Wathen, Kendall            9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:36.39  
                  46.17     1:36.39 (50.22)                                        
 26 Pingaro, Regen             9 CAA-MD               1:31.48Y   1:36.77  
                  48.29     1:36.77 (48.48)                                        
 27 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD               1:26.19Y   1:36.88  
                  45.30     1:36.88 (51.58)                                        
 28 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              1:52.15    1:37.71  
                  46.06     1:37.71 (51.65)                                        
 29 Kelly, Bridget            10 PEAK-MD              1:36.95    1:38.88  
                  43.20     1:38.88 (55.68)                                        
 30 Freund, Felicia            9 CAA-MD               1:27.10Y   1:39.28  
                  45.60     1:39.28 (53.68)                                        
 31 Meigel, Savannah           9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:39.97  
                  48.47     1:39.97 (51.50)                                        
 32 Wilson, Kayla             10 CBAC-MD              2:08.58    1:41.72  
                  47.04     1:41.72 (54.68)                                        
 33 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD              1:58.58    1:42.35  
 34 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:50.25    1:42.40  
                  46.62     1:42.40 (55.78)                                        
 35 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD              1:38.56Y   1:43.50  
                  49.68     1:43.50 (53.82)                                        
 36 Davall, Faye               9 ASC-MD               1:30.22Y   1:46.56  
                  50.74     1:46.56 (55.82)                                        
 37 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD              1:34.45Y   1:47.34  
 38 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              1:57.02    1:47.88  
                  49.93     1:47.88 (57.95)                                        
 39 Lotito, Jillian           10 MAC-MD               2:07.05    1:49.58  
                  52.09     1:49.58 (57.49)                                        
 40 Callahan, Kate             9 MAC-MD               1:43.54Y   1:49.84  
                  49.63   1:49.84 (1:00.21)                                        
 41 Tluszcz, Zosha            10 MAC-MD               1:42.29Y   1:50.47  
                  53.04     1:50.47 (57.43)                                        
 42 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD              2:23.02    1:50.83  
                  51.76     1:50.83 (59.07)                                        
 43 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD              1:40.80Y   1:51.52  
                  53.22     1:51.52 (58.30)                                        
 44 Romano, Antje              9 MAC-MD               2:14.63    1:52.34  
                  49.82   1:52.34 (1:02.52)                                        
 45 Virmani, Marella           9 CAA-MD               1:46.68Y   1:52.73  
                  54.18     1:52.73 (58.55)                                        
 46 Thompson, Isabella        10 PEAK-MD              1:38.24Y   1:53.61  
                  52.62   1:53.61 (1:00.99)                                        
 47 Virmani, Lauren            9 CAA-MD               1:42.26Y   1:54.09  
                  52.88   1:54.09 (1:01.21)                                        
 48 Maday, Tristan            10 CBAC-MD              2:14.26    1:56.66  
                  52.87   1:56.66 (1:03.79)                                        
 49 Rose, Emmy                10 MAC-MD               2:20.24    1:58.23  
                  57.77   1:58.23 (1:00.46)                                        
 50 Foveaux, Caileigh          9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:58.40  
 51 Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD               2:07.53    2:00.66  
                  53.89   2:00.66 (1:06.77)                                        
 52 Young, Alyssa             10 HOCO-MD              1:50.03Y   2:00.87  
                  58.71   2:00.87 (1:02.16)                                        
 53 Xie, Jackie                9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:05.51  
                  59.94   2:05.51 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD               1:19.25Y        NS  
 -- Townsend, Brianna         10 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD               1:29.88Y        NS  
 -- Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD               1:39.37Y        NS  
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:11.12    1:08.68  
                  32.66     1:08.68 (36.02)                                        
  2 Connor, Billy             10 ASC-MD               1:22.06    1:15.64  
                  35.06     1:15.64 (40.58)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Garrett         10 MAC-MD               1:11.31Y   1:15.86  
                  36.60     1:15.86 (39.26)                                        
  4 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:32.89    1:20.96  
                  38.81     1:20.96 (42.15)                                        
  5 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:40.50    1:26.05  
                  39.77     1:26.05 (46.28)                                        
  6 Pawloski, Jay             10 CBAC-MD              1:26.91    1:28.19  
                  41.14     1:28.19 (47.05)                                        
  7 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:22.13Y   1:28.62  
                  40.70     1:28.62 (47.92)                                        
  8 Whitlock, Zach            10 Unattached Asc-MD    1:35.87    1:28.94  
                  41.63     1:28.94 (47.31)                                        
  9 Desclous, Mio             10 HAGY-MD              1:33.94S   1:30.30  
                  44.28     1:30.30 (46.02)                                        
 10 Hand, Jacob                9 HFY-MD                    NT    1:32.90  
                  44.02     1:32.90 (48.88)                                        
 11 Hanson, Hayden             9 MAC-MD               1:25.00Y   1:34.95  
                  45.57     1:34.95 (49.38)                                        
 12 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               1:19.23Y   1:35.25  
                  43.72     1:35.25 (51.53)                                        
 13 Sands, Brian              10 ASC-MD               1:28.61Y   1:37.48  
                  44.86     1:37.48 (52.62)                                        
 14 Liu, Tony                 10 HOCO-MD              1:28.32Y   1:37.69  
                  47.31     1:37.69 (50.38)                                        
 15 LeGuellec, Mewenn          9 MAC-MD               2:03.16    1:39.78  
                  46.91     1:39.78 (52.87)                                        
 16 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD              1:46.16Y   1:43.91  
                  49.49     1:43.91 (54.42)                                        
 17 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD               1:59.87    1:46.12  
                  50.51     1:46.12 (55.61)                                        
 18 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD              1:38.10Y   1:47.23  
                  49.21     1:47.23 (58.02)                                        
 19 Link, Denver               9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:50.43  
                  53.34     1:50.43 (57.09)                                        
 20 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD              1:34.54Y   1:52.69  
                  52.06   1:52.69 (1:00.63)                                        
 21 McKnight, Caden           10 ASC-MD               1:37.49Y   1:56.22  
                  53.17   1:56.22 (1:03.05)                                        
 22 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD               1:43.74Y   1:57.74  
                  53.56   1:57.74 (1:04.18)                                        
 23 Bassett, Mac               9 MAC-MD               2:17.04    1:58.96  
                  54.81   1:58.96 (1:04.15)                                        
 24 Wilson, George             9 ASC-MD               1:43.03Y   2:03.18  
                  52.37   2:03.18 (1:10.81)                                        
 25 Hersey, Gray               9 ASC-MD               1:43.60Y   2:03.36  
                  57.23   2:03.36 (1:06.13)                                        
 26 Hafford, Christian        10 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:09.97  
                  59.90   2:09.97 (1:10.07)                                        
 -- Esser, Daniel              9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD               1:39.03Y        NS  
 -- Wilson, Ryan               9 MAC-MD               2:16.47         NS  
 -- Gu, Nathan                10 MAC-MD               1:32.00Y        NS  
 -- Puttlitz, Charlie         10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Parham, Jonny              9 ROCK-MD              1:23.04Y        NS  
 -- Miller, Malek              9 UMAC-PV              1:38.89Y        NS  
 -- Ileto, Matteo              9 ASC-MD               1:25.13Y        NS  
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               1:10.77    1:07.59  
                  32.17     1:07.59 (35.42)                                        
  2 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               1:16.25    1:09.92  
                  33.16     1:09.92 (36.76)                                        
  3 Garcia, Yael              12 MAC-MD               1:12.36    1:10.49  
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)                                        
  4 Frazier, Ryan             12 MAC-MD               1:19.88    1:10.75  
                  35.16     1:10.75 (35.59)                                        
  5 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD               1:15.57    1:11.74  
                  35.30     1:11.74 (36.44)                                        
  6 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD              1:19.87    1:12.25  
                  34.16     1:12.25 (38.09)                                        
  7 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               1:16.34    1:13.46  
                  36.02     1:13.46 (37.44)                                        
  8 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               1:29.09    1:14.32  
                  35.61     1:14.32 (38.71)                                        
  9 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:19.58    1:14.77  
                  35.63     1:14.77 (39.14)                                        
 10 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD              1:21.24    1:14.95  
                  35.93     1:14.95 (39.02)                                        
 11 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD              1:17.73    1:15.24  
                  36.06     1:15.24 (39.18)                                        
 12 Peterson, Rhia            12 HAGY-MD              1:21.88    1:15.43  
                  36.27     1:15.43 (39.16)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:16.07    1:15.83  
                  36.19     1:15.83 (39.64)                                        
 14 Pinetti, Julia            12 MAC-MD               1:09.19Y   1:16.08  
                  37.50     1:16.08 (38.58)                                        
 15 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:17.10    1:16.56  
                  36.65     1:16.56 (39.91)                                        
 16 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:23.88    1:16.67  
                  37.51     1:16.67 (39.16)                                        
 17 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD               1:26.45    1:16.96  
                  38.39     1:16.96 (38.57)                                        
 18 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:20.22    1:17.58  
                  37.24     1:17.58 (40.34)                                        
 19 Jones, Alex               11 MAC-MD               1:10.41Y   1:18.42  
                  38.52     1:18.42 (39.90)                                        
 20 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:30.14    1:18.62  
                  37.19     1:18.62 (41.43)                                        
 21 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               1:25.94    1:18.68  
                  37.89     1:18.68 (40.79)                                        
 22 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:25.97    1:18.93  
                  38.00     1:18.93 (40.93)                                        
 23 Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD               1:34.90    1:19.08  
                  36.42     1:19.08 (42.66)                                        
 24 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              1:23.73    1:20.46  
                  39.88     1:20.46 (40.58)                                        
 24 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:24.60    1:20.46  
                  39.39     1:20.46 (41.07)                                        
 26 Baker, Noe                12 CBAC-MD              1:27.50    1:20.71  
                  38.27     1:20.71 (42.44)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Arianna          11 MAC-MD               1:32.72    1:20.73  
                  38.33     1:20.73 (42.40)                                        
 28 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD               1:31.82    1:21.93  
                  39.00     1:21.93 (42.93)                                        
 29 Burgess, Jordan           11 CAA-MD               1:20.46    1:24.08  
                  39.43     1:24.08 (44.65)                                        
 30 Zaluski, Riley            11 MAC-MD               1:38.61    1:24.29  
                  39.06     1:24.29 (45.23)                                        
 31 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               1:38.52    1:25.23  
                  41.08     1:25.23 (44.15)                                        
 32 Ill, McKenna              12 MAC-MD               1:13.31Y   1:25.28  
                  39.66     1:25.28 (45.62)                                        
 33 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD              2:00.21    1:26.35  
                  41.73     1:26.35 (44.62)                                        
 34 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD               1:12.94Y   1:26.77  
                  39.65     1:26.77 (47.12)                                        
 35 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              1:38.39    1:27.74  
                  41.75     1:27.74 (45.99)                                        
 36 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD               1:24.05Y   1:29.03  
                  42.31     1:29.03 (46.72)                                        
 37 Schlichting, Kelsie       12 CAA-MD               1:19.61Y   1:29.88  
                  42.15     1:29.88 (47.73)                                        
 38 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD              1:20.79Y   1:30.33  
                  42.76     1:30.33 (47.57)                                        
 39 Brower, Abby              11 MAC-MD               1:29.75Y   1:32.26  
                  44.24     1:32.26 (48.02)                                        
 40 Callahan, Ella            11 MAC-MD               1:28.12Y   1:33.77  
                  42.45     1:33.77 (51.32)                                        
 41 Honcharik, Katrina        12 MAC-MD               1:47.92    1:36.66  
                  45.46     1:36.66 (51.20)                                        
 42 Shahan, Rebecca           12 HFY-MD               1:37.56    1:37.67  
                  45.21     1:37.67 (52.46)                                        
 43 Kelly, Sasha              11 PEAK-MD              1:50.84Y   1:41.84  
                  50.32     1:41.84 (51.52)                                        
 44 McGuire, Eva              12 HOCO-MD              1:41.31Y   1:44.41  
                  49.98     1:44.41 (54.43)                                        
 45 White, Steph              11 CAC-MD               1:30.66Y   1:45.27  
                  49.49     1:45.27 (55.78)                                        
 46 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD              1:39.26Y   1:50.07  
                  51.16     1:50.07 (58.91)                                        
 47 Starghill, Eva            11 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:08.05  
                  59.63   2:08.05 (1:08.42)                                        
 48 Dimitrova, Deya           12 CAA-MD               2:00.74Y   2:14.47  
                1:00.77   2:14.47 (1:13.70)                                        
 -- Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD               1:19.21Y        DQ  
                  43.62          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               1:18.29         NS  
 -- Ko, Abby                  12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Baglione, Juliana         12 CAA-MD               1:36.45         NS  
 -- Eziemefe, Adaora          11 UMAC-PV              1:12.52Y        NS  
 -- Murray, Aliya             12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Harmening, Sydney         11 GMAC-MD              1:53.36         NS  
 -- Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD               1:15.45         NS  
 -- Manicone, Via             11 ASC-MD               1:53.37         NS  
 -- Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               1:15.72         NS  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD              1:14.13    1:08.74  
                  33.59     1:08.74 (35.15)                                        
  2 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              1:14.53    1:08.92  
                  33.49     1:08.92 (35.43)                                        
  3 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              1:11.34S   1:10.43  
                  35.39     1:10.43 (35.04)                                        
  4 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:17.65    1:10.65  
                  33.78     1:10.65 (36.87)                                        
  5 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD              1:21.32    1:11.15  
                  34.27     1:11.15 (36.88)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               1:02.57Y   1:11.38  
                  34.57     1:11.38 (36.81)                                        
  7 Hall, Jacob               11 CAA-MD               1:25.81    1:15.03  
                  36.36     1:15.03 (38.67)                                        
  8 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:28.93    1:15.28  
                  35.83     1:15.28 (39.45)                                        
  9 Grab, Jordan              11 MAC-MD               1:16.20    1:15.94  
                  36.16     1:15.94 (39.78)                                        
 10 Li, Ethan                 12 HOCO-MD              1:31.82    1:16.47  
                  35.15     1:16.47 (41.32)                                        
 11 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:34.83    1:16.60  
                  36.53     1:16.60 (40.07)                                        
 12 Foster, Jackson           11 MAC-MD               1:18.00    1:17.01  
                  37.32     1:17.01 (39.69)                                        
 13 Erb, Gabriel              11 MAC-MD               1:24.94    1:17.32  
                  38.27     1:17.32 (39.05)                                        
 14 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               1:13.00Y   1:17.98  
                  37.62     1:17.98 (40.36)                                        
 15 Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD               1:37.87    1:18.10  
                  35.93     1:18.10 (42.17)                                        
 16 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              1:24.80    1:18.48  
                  37.79     1:18.48 (40.69)                                        
 17 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:18.55  
                  36.55     1:18.55 (42.00)                                        
 18 Davis, Ant                12 PEAK-MD              1:26.99    1:18.79  
                  38.04     1:18.79 (40.75)                                        
 19 Yan, Ethan                11 CAA-MD               1:26.78    1:19.06  
                  38.02     1:19.06 (41.04)                                        
 20 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:20.20    1:19.48  
                  38.37     1:19.48 (41.11)                                        
 21 He, Daniel                12 HOCO-MD              1:25.19    1:19.57  
                  38.82     1:19.57 (40.75)                                        
 22 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              1:52.69    1:20.27  
                  37.70     1:20.27 (42.57)                                        
 23 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD               1:36.64    1:20.35  
                  37.88     1:20.35 (42.47)                                        
 24 Wang, Arthur              12 CAA-MD               1:16.39Y   1:21.02  
                  39.73     1:21.02 (41.29)                                        
 25 Simmons Jr, Stuart        11 CAC-MD               1:15.12Y   1:21.58  
                  37.50     1:21.58 (44.08)                                        
 26 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:23.15    1:23.39  
                  38.59     1:23.39 (44.80)                                        
 27 Thomas, Reid              11 CAA-MD               1:29.08    1:24.10  
                  38.83     1:24.10 (45.27)                                        
 28 Long, Tommy               12 MAC-MD               1:34.84    1:24.97  
                  40.09     1:24.97 (44.88)                                        
 29 Mozzo, Aidan              11 CBAC-MD              1:38.81    1:27.05  
                  39.67     1:27.05 (47.38)                                        
 30 Sproge, Ryan              12 CBAC-MD              1:15.28Y   1:27.80  
                  40.86     1:27.80 (46.94)                                        
 31 Ford, Nicholas            12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:30.25  
                  42.64     1:30.25 (47.61)                                        
 32 Conrad, Landon            12 HAGY-MD              1:28.84S   1:30.30  
                  42.71     1:30.30 (47.59)                                        
 33 Munns, Joshua             11 HOCO-MD              1:39.43    1:35.45  
                  45.30     1:35.45 (50.15)                                        
 34 Hamilton, Danny           11 CAA-MD               1:29.49Y   1:38.91  
                  47.72     1:38.91 (51.19)                                        
 35 Chung, Matthew            11 MAC-MD               1:26.32Y   1:40.00  
                  44.63     1:40.00 (55.37)                                        
 36 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD              1:56.64Y   1:56.08  
                  55.60   1:56.08 (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               1:26.09         NS  
 -- Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               1:18.13         NS  
 -- Wilson, James             11 MAC-MD               2:11.67         NS  
 -- Wettstein, Seth           11 CAA-MD               2:04.33         NS  
 -- Eskridge, Antoine         12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:10.35         NS  
 -- Zhang, William            11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD              1:40.20         NS  
 -- Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:14.08         NS  
 -- Walsh, Quentin            12 UMAC-PV              1:26.36Y        NS  
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD               1:25.74Y        NS