Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/13/2017 06:37 PM
          2017 MD Swimming Jr Championships - 3/10/2017 to 3/12/2017           
       Held under Sanction of USA Swimming Inc., Sanction #: MD16/17-030       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               5:47.65    5:29.53  
                  34.78     1:15.51 (40.73)     2:00.32 (44.81)     2:43.98 (43.66)
        3:28.25 (44.27)     4:14.32 (46.07)     4:52.19 (37.87)     5:29.53 (37.34)
  2 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               5:46.00    5:32.14  
                  35.82     1:20.55 (44.73)     2:02.09 (41.54)     2:41.77 (39.68)
        3:31.93 (50.16)     4:20.64 (48.71)     4:58.76 (38.12)     5:32.14 (33.38)
  3 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               6:02.39    5:32.59  
                  36.89     1:18.58 (41.69)     1:58.92 (40.34)     2:39.27 (40.35)
        3:25.49 (46.22)     4:12.26 (46.77)     4:52.57 (40.31)     5:32.59 (40.02)
  4 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              5:55.56    5:34.20  
                  34.42     1:14.86 (40.44)                             2:39.39 ( )
        3:28.52 (49.13)     4:17.62 (49.10)     4:56.93 (39.31)     5:34.20 (37.27)
  5 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               5:42.44    5:34.67  
                  38.01     1:22.05 (44.04)     2:03.17 (41.12)     2:42.77 (39.60)
        3:32.55 (49.78)     4:22.41 (49.86)     4:59.50 (37.09)     5:34.67 (35.17)
  6 Johnson, Drew             12 NAAC-MD              6:02.09    5:39.92  
                  36.42     1:17.39 (40.97)     2:01.14 (43.75)     2:44.27 (43.13)
        3:35.12 (50.85)     4:25.84 (50.72)     5:03.93 (38.09)     5:39.92 (35.99)
  7 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               5:50.31    5:47.31  
                  35.39     1:18.41 (43.02)     2:00.94 (42.53)     2:42.69 (41.75)
        3:32.89 (50.20)     4:24.06 (51.17)     5:06.69 (42.63)     5:47.31 (40.62)
  8 Shanks, Noel              12 SPRC-MD              5:58.67    6:00.79  
                  39.40     1:27.21 (47.81)     2:13.17 (45.96)     2:57.84 (44.67)
        3:46.87 (49.03)     4:38.97 (52.10)     5:20.40 (41.43)     6:00.79 (40.39)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Becca           13 CAA-MD               5:03.55    4:55.03  
                  31.75     1:08.54 (36.79)     1:43.95 (35.41)     2:19.81 (35.86)
        3:04.25 (44.44)     3:48.75 (44.50)     4:21.66 (32.91)     4:55.03 (33.37)
  2 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              5:03.78    5:01.66  
                  30.53     1:06.28 (35.75)     1:44.64 (38.36)     2:21.85 (37.21)
        3:07.84 (45.99)     3:53.97 (46.13)     4:28.06 (34.09)     5:01.66 (33.60)
  3 Best, Jordan              13 MAC-MD               5:11.76    5:02.89  
                  33.99     1:11.20 (37.21)     1:48.38 (37.18)     2:23.72 (35.34)
        3:09.07 (45.35)     3:55.13 (46.06)     4:29.78 (34.65)     5:02.89 (33.11)
  4 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               5:26.53    5:07.76  
                  32.21     1:08.66 (36.45)     1:47.07 (38.41)     2:24.87 (37.80)
        3:10.72 (45.85)     3:57.47 (46.75)     4:33.02 (35.55)     5:07.76 (34.74)
  5 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               5:19.09    5:09.53  
                  32.36     1:12.18 (39.82)     1:51.38 (39.20)     2:30.43 (39.05)
        3:13.09 (42.66)     3:56.70 (43.61)     4:34.16 (37.46)     5:09.53 (35.37)
  6 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD               5:24.29    5:13.50  
                  33.30     1:12.98 (39.68)     1:55.54 (42.56)     2:36.90 (41.36)
        3:21.06 (44.16)     4:05.44 (44.38)     4:40.06 (34.62)     5:13.50 (33.44)
  7 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               5:16.94    5:13.81  
                  34.26     1:12.93 (38.67)     1:51.69 (38.76)     2:29.86 (38.17)
        3:15.30 (45.44)     4:01.53 (46.23)     4:38.52 (36.99)     5:13.81 (35.29)
  8 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               5:31.35    5:17.96  
                  34.16     1:16.20 (42.04)     1:54.93 (38.73)     2:34.46 (39.53)
        3:19.96 (45.50)     4:05.93 (45.97)     4:42.67 (36.74)     5:17.96 (35.29)
  9 Shanks, Amy               13 SPRC-MD              5:46.80    5:23.27  
                  34.98     1:17.31 (42.33)     1:59.59 (42.28)     2:40.43 (40.84)
        3:26.80 (46.37)     4:13.03 (46.23)     4:48.78 (35.75)     5:23.27 (34.49)
 10 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              5:26.99    5:24.32  
                  32.22     1:12.63 (40.41)     1:54.94 (42.31)     2:35.39 (40.45)
        3:21.07 (45.68)     4:08.28 (47.21)     4:46.98 (38.70)     5:24.32 (37.34)
 11 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              5:23.87    5:25.58  
                  33.37     1:13.58 (40.21)     1:53.62 (40.04)     2:32.91 (39.29)
        3:22.80 (49.89)     4:11.68 (48.88)     4:49.12 (37.44)     5:25.58 (36.46)
 12 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              5:30.85    5:26.92  
                  34.93     1:17.21 (42.28)     1:59.95 (42.74)     2:40.70 (40.75)
        3:27.16 (46.46)     4:13.71 (46.55)     4:51.72 (38.01)     5:26.92 (35.20)
 13 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD               5:22.46    5:29.99  
                  34.37     1:15.95 (41.58)     1:57.32 (41.37)     2:36.83 (39.51)
        3:25.93 (49.10)     4:14.06 (48.13)     4:53.13 (39.07)     5:29.99 (36.86)
 14 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              5:27.10    5:30.59  
                  35.25     1:17.14 (41.89)     1:59.83 (42.69)     2:42.15 (42.32)
        3:27.35 (45.20)     4:14.51 (47.16)     4:53.70 (39.19)     5:30.59 (36.89)
 15 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              5:35.14    5:33.19  
                  37.94     1:21.23 (43.29)     2:03.34 (42.11)     2:46.67 (43.33)
        3:33.86 (47.19)     4:21.07 (47.21)     4:57.95 (36.88)     5:33.19 (35.24)
 16 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               5:33.18    5:34.09  
                  37.53     1:22.79 (45.26)     2:02.99 (40.20)     2:41.26 (38.27)
        3:30.11 (48.85)     4:18.93 (48.82)     4:57.98 (39.05)     5:34.09 (36.11)
 17 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              5:46.70    5:35.18  
                  36.82     1:22.06 (45.24)     2:03.85 (41.79)     2:43.77 (39.92)
        3:32.48 (48.71)     4:21.47 (48.99)     4:58.73 (37.26)     5:35.18 (36.45)
 18 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              5:32.94    5:39.77  
                  35.20     1:18.98 (43.78)     2:02.04 (43.06)     2:43.89 (41.85)
        3:31.98 (48.09)     4:21.56 (49.58)     5:01.58 (40.02)     5:39.77 (38.19)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Meg               16 CAA-MD               5:14.12    4:54.69  
                  32.93     1:11.40 (38.47)     1:47.73 (36.33)     2:22.84 (35.11)
        3:05.33 (42.49)     3:48.12 (42.79)     4:22.12 (34.00)     4:54.69 (32.57)
  2 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               4:59.82    4:56.72  
                  31.80     1:09.02 (37.22)     1:47.04 (38.02)     2:24.24 (37.20)
        3:07.28 (43.04)     3:50.65 (43.37)     4:24.66 (34.01)     4:56.72 (32.06)
  3 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               5:12.92    4:58.99  
                  30.63     1:05.91 (35.28)     1:42.26 (36.35)     2:18.04 (35.78)
        3:00.48 (42.44)     3:43.13 (42.65)     4:21.35 (38.22)     4:58.99 (37.64)
  4 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD              5:10.25    5:04.86  
                  29.91     1:04.25 (34.34)     1:43.57 (39.32)     2:22.18 (38.61)
        3:08.54 (46.36)     3:55.45 (46.91)     4:30.33 (34.88)     5:04.86 (34.53)
  5 Miller, Hannah            15 SPRC-MD              5:33.36    5:18.50  
                  33.18     1:11.99 (38.81)     1:52.58 (40.59)     2:32.76 (40.18)
        3:19.62 (46.86)     4:07.70 (48.08)     4:43.82 (36.12)     5:18.50 (34.68)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              5:52.98    5:38.87  
                  36.46     1:20.67 (44.21)     2:03.36 (42.69)     2:46.08 (42.72)
        3:35.00 (48.92)     4:24.33 (49.33)     5:02.95 (38.62)     5:38.87 (35.92)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              5:05.83    4:37.80  
                  28.07     1:00.58 (32.51)     1:37.74 (37.16)     2:14.26 (36.52)
        2:54.30 (40.04)     3:34.86 (40.56)     4:06.56 (31.70)     4:37.80 (31.24)
  2 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              4:58.22    4:47.45  
                  28.62     1:04.24 (35.62)     1:41.08 (36.84)     2:16.61 (35.53)
        3:00.55 (43.94)     3:44.51 (43.96)     4:16.56 (32.05)     4:47.45 (30.89)
  3 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               4:56.38    5:00.11  
                  31.67     1:07.62 (35.95)     1:43.22 (35.60)     2:18.90 (35.68)
        3:05.17 (46.27)     3:51.99 (46.82)     4:26.19 (34.20)     5:00.11 (33.92)
  4 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               5:07.41    5:05.40  
                  30.79     1:07.25 (36.46)     1:48.92 (41.67)     2:29.18 (40.26)
        3:12.26 (43.08)     3:56.20 (43.94)     4:31.48 (35.28)     5:05.40 (33.92)
  5 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              5:12.92    5:09.01  
                  32.18     1:11.42 (39.24)     1:50.84 (39.42)     2:29.41 (38.57)
        3:13.74 (44.33)     3:58.72 (44.98)     4:33.64 (34.92)     5:09.01 (35.37)
  6 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              5:15.74    5:17.13  
                  30.01     1:08.92 (38.91)     1:49.87 (40.95)     2:29.65 (39.78)
        3:14.23 (44.58)     4:01.32 (47.09)     4:40.06 (38.74)     5:17.13 (37.07)
  7 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              5:24.16    5:18.43  
                  33.42     1:12.18 (38.76)     1:54.34 (42.16)     2:35.49 (41.15)
        3:21.13 (45.64)     4:06.89 (45.76)     4:43.59 (36.70)     5:18.43 (34.84)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               4:44.71    4:40.19  
                  28.60     1:01.93 (33.33)     1:39.58 (37.65)     2:15.70 (36.12)
        2:55.13 (39.43)     3:34.91 (39.78)     4:09.07 (34.16)     4:40.19 (31.12)
  2 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              4:46.06    4:40.43  
                  28.17     1:02.02 (33.85)     1:37.29 (35.27)     2:11.95 (34.66)
        2:56.73 (44.78)     3:41.54 (44.81)     4:11.70 (30.16)     4:40.43 (28.73)
  3 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               4:57.64    4:41.12  
                  30.45     1:06.45 (36.00)     1:42.73 (36.28)     2:18.54 (35.81)
        3:01.36 (42.82)     3:43.13 (41.77)     4:11.82 (28.69)     4:41.12 (29.30)
  4 Adams, Cameron            15 CAA-MD               4:52.25    4:43.44  
                  29.53     1:04.72 (35.19)     1:41.32 (36.60)     2:16.86 (35.54)
        2:57.89 (41.03)     3:39.59 (41.70)     4:12.12 (32.53)     4:43.44 (31.32)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              6:54.55    6:31.00  
                  33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)     1:50.89 (39.18)     2:31.36 (40.47)
        3:11.34 (39.98)     3:51.64 (40.30)     4:33.17 (41.53)     5:14.13 (40.96)
        5:54.15 (40.02)     6:31.00 (36.85)                                        
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              7:18.45    6:54.58  
                  37.61     1:19.26 (41.65)     2:01.98 (42.72)     2:44.41 (42.43)
        3:25.88 (41.47)     4:07.60 (41.72)     4:50.22 (42.62)     5:32.39 (42.17)
        6:13.44 (41.05)     6:54.58 (41.14)                                        
  3 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD              7:17.97    7:03.41  
                  36.48     1:18.73 (42.25)     2:02.12 (43.39)     2:45.87 (43.75)
        3:27.82 (41.95)     4:11.71 (43.89)     4:55.84 (44.13)     5:38.91 (43.07)
        6:21.81 (42.90)     7:03.41 (41.60)                                        
  4 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              7:13.10    7:06.10  
                  37.84     1:21.34 (43.50)     2:05.98 (44.64)     2:49.09 (43.11)
        3:32.83 (43.74)     4:16.37 (43.54)     4:59.55 (43.18)     5:43.46 (43.91)
        6:25.53 (42.07)     7:06.10 (40.57)                                        
  5 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               7:27.66    7:06.97  
                  38.52     1:21.55 (43.03)     2:05.10 (43.55)     2:49.40 (44.30)
        3:32.26 (42.86)     4:16.33 (44.07)     5:00.43 (44.10)     5:43.91 (43.48)
        6:26.33 (42.42)     7:06.97 (40.64)                                        
  6 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              7:12.98    7:11.79  
                  35.13     1:17.55 (42.42)     2:01.59 (44.04)     2:46.17 (44.58)
        3:32.95 (46.78)     4:18.74 (45.79)     5:03.15 (44.41)     5:46.61 (43.46)
        6:30.13 (43.52)     7:11.79 (41.66)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              6:53.48    7:12.75  
                  37.91     1:20.43 (42.52)     2:05.06 (44.63)     2:49.85 (44.79)
        3:33.65 (43.80)     4:18.64 (44.99)     5:03.49 (44.85)     5:47.34 (43.85)
        6:31.02 (43.68)     7:12.75 (41.73)                                        
  8 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD              7:41.85    7:24.13  
                  38.05     1:22.56 (44.51)     2:08.18 (45.62)     2:54.26 (46.08)
        3:40.69 (46.43)     4:26.14 (45.45)     5:13.01 (46.87)     5:58.37 (45.36)
        6:43.83 (45.46)     7:24.13 (40.30)                                        
  9 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               7:38.19    7:29.81  
                  38.80     1:23.34 (44.54)     2:09.97 (46.63)     2:55.88 (45.91)
        3:43.11 (47.23)     4:29.69 (46.58)     5:15.29 (45.60)     6:01.54 (46.25)
        6:46.05 (44.51)     7:29.81 (43.76)                                        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               7:50.59    7:38.83  
                  38.37     1:24.54 (46.17)     2:12.57 (48.03)     3:01.14 (48.57)
        3:49.92 (48.78)     4:37.36 (47.44)     5:23.85 (46.49)     6:12.04 (48.19)
        6:57.52 (45.48)     7:38.83 (41.31)                                        
 11 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD               7:47.47    7:40.88  
                  41.18     1:28.19 (47.01)     2:16.41 (48.22)     3:04.15 (47.74)
        3:51.71 (47.56)     4:40.16 (48.45)     5:27.46 (47.30)     6:13.86 (46.40)
        6:59.22 (45.36)     7:40.88 (41.66)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              6:00.88    5:54.15  
                  31.76     1:07.57 (35.81)     1:43.47 (35.90)     2:20.05 (36.58)
        2:56.56 (36.51)     3:33.51 (36.95)     4:09.51 (36.00)     4:45.21 (35.70)
        5:20.44 (35.23)     5:54.15 (33.71)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               6:13.83    5:57.95  
                  30.27     1:04.95 (34.68)     1:41.13 (36.18)     2:17.59 (36.46)
        2:54.14 (36.55)     3:31.55 (37.41)     4:08.28 (36.73)     4:45.40 (37.12)
        5:22.12 (36.72)     5:57.95 (35.83)                                        
  3 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               6:26.12    6:09.52  
                  32.22     1:08.56 (36.34)     1:45.42 (36.86)     2:22.93 (37.51)
        3:00.48 (37.55)     3:39.04 (38.56)     4:17.29 (38.25)     4:56.47 (39.18)
        5:34.59 (38.12)     6:09.52 (34.93)                                        
  4 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               6:28.03    6:10.65  
                  31.55     1:08.97 (37.42)     1:47.31 (38.34)     2:26.55 (39.24)
        3:04.24 (37.69)     3:43.22 (38.98)     4:21.43 (38.21)     4:59.10 (37.67)
        5:35.76 (36.66)     6:10.65 (34.89)                                        
  5 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              6:29.15    6:11.40  
                  33.67     1:11.56 (37.89)     1:49.68 (38.12)     2:28.19 (38.51)
        3:06.74 (38.55)     3:45.23 (38.49)     4:23.51 (38.28)     5:01.44 (37.93)
        5:38.03 (36.59)     6:11.40 (33.37)                                        
  6 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               6:35.35    6:17.05  
                  31.62     1:09.39 (37.77)     1:48.14 (38.75)     2:27.11 (38.97)
        3:06.17 (39.06)     3:45.41 (39.24)     4:25.83 (40.42)     5:04.66 (38.83)
        5:42.77 (38.11)     6:17.05 (34.28)                                        
  7 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               6:29.87    6:19.76  
                  33.68     1:11.21 (37.53)     1:49.42 (38.21)     2:28.49 (39.07)
        3:06.95 (38.46)     3:46.58 (39.63)     4:24.99 (38.41)     5:03.74 (38.75)
        5:42.72 (38.98)     6:19.76 (37.04)                                        
  8 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               6:26.36    6:21.32  
                  33.63     1:10.97 (37.34)     1:49.45 (38.48)     2:28.36 (38.91)
        3:07.11 (38.75)     3:46.22 (39.11)     4:25.10 (38.88)     5:04.35 (39.25)
        5:43.19 (38.84)     6:21.32 (38.13)                                        
  9 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               6:47.46    6:22.61  
                  33.56     1:11.20 (37.64)     1:49.46 (38.26)     2:27.84 (38.38)
        3:07.61 (39.77)     3:46.59 (38.98)     4:26.21 (39.62)     5:06.04 (39.83)
        5:45.32 (39.28)     6:22.61 (37.29)                                        
 10 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD               6:30.62    6:23.39  
                  33.32     1:12.10 (38.78)     1:51.51 (39.41)     2:30.94 (39.43)
        3:10.67 (39.73)     3:49.72 (39.05)     4:29.09 (39.37)     5:08.40 (39.31)
        5:47.05 (38.65)     6:23.39 (36.34)                                        
 11 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              6:36.34    6:29.21  
                  34.78     1:14.85 (40.07)     1:54.39 (39.54)     2:34.03 (39.64)
        3:14.10 (40.07)     3:54.72 (40.62)     4:35.21 (40.49)     5:14.03 (38.82)
        5:52.57 (38.54)     6:29.21 (36.64)                                        
 12 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               6:45.47    6:33.84  
                  33.65     1:12.46 (38.81)     1:52.71 (40.25)     2:33.56 (40.85)
        3:14.01 (40.45)     3:54.57 (40.56)     4:35.32 (40.75)     5:15.54 (40.22)
        5:55.01 (39.47)     6:33.84 (38.83)                                        
 13 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              6:44.24    6:41.24  
                  34.07     1:12.26 (38.19)     1:52.46 (40.20)     2:33.00 (40.54)
        3:14.13 (41.13)     3:55.49 (41.36)     4:36.50 (41.01)     5:18.37 (41.87)
        5:59.54 (41.17)     6:41.24 (41.70)                                        
 14 Hamro, Roxanna            12 CAA-MD               6:46.58    6:42.54  
                  35.08     1:15.93 (40.85)     1:58.44 (42.51)     2:39.57 (41.13)
        3:21.25 (41.68)     4:03.08 (41.83)     4:44.11 (41.03)     5:24.92 (40.81)
        6:04.78 (39.86)     6:42.54 (37.76)                                        
 15 Shanks, Noel              12 SPRC-MD              6:35.10    6:45.26  
                  34.17     1:15.53 (41.36)     1:56.68 (41.15)     2:38.92 (42.24)
        3:21.27 (42.35)     4:03.21 (41.94)     4:44.41 (41.20)     5:26.37 (41.96)
        6:06.93 (40.56)     6:45.26 (38.33)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               5:40.71    5:27.69  
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)     1:35.14 (32.86)     2:08.42 (33.28)
        2:41.50 (33.08)     3:14.57 (33.07)     3:47.90 (33.33)     4:21.54 (33.64)
        4:55.19 (33.65)     5:27.69 (32.50)                                        
  2 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              5:32.68    5:30.54  
                  29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)     1:34.57 (32.94)     2:08.02 (33.45)
        2:41.88 (33.86)     3:15.75 (33.87)     3:49.86 (34.11)     4:23.78 (33.92)
        4:57.58 (33.80)     5:30.54 (32.96)                                        
  3 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD               5:47.06    5:34.92  
                  29.09     1:01.40 (32.31)     1:34.75 (33.35)     2:08.97 (34.22)
        2:43.26 (34.29)     3:17.69 (34.43)     3:52.16 (34.47)     4:26.41 (34.25)
        5:00.77 (34.36)     5:34.92 (34.15)                                        
  4 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              5:47.45    5:38.18  
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)     1:38.67 (34.42)     2:13.22 (34.55)
        2:48.10 (34.88)     3:21.10 (33.00)     3:55.73 (34.63)     4:30.02 (34.29)
        5:04.88 (34.86)     5:38.18 (33.30)                                        
  5 Best, Jordan              13 MAC-MD               5:53.32    5:39.15  
                  31.24     1:05.27 (34.03)     1:39.72 (34.45)     2:14.25 (34.53)
        2:48.71 (34.46)     3:23.22 (34.51)     3:57.72 (34.50)     4:32.20 (34.48)
        5:06.54 (34.34)     5:39.15 (32.61)                                        
  6 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              5:32.18    5:39.73  
                  31.12     1:05.37 (34.25)     1:40.18 (34.81)     2:14.88 (34.70)
        2:49.68 (34.80)     3:24.11 (34.43)     3:59.43 (35.32)     4:33.96 (34.53)
        5:07.65 (33.69)     5:39.73 (32.08)                                        
  7 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              5:39.22    5:39.99  
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:39.61 (34.63)     2:14.35 (34.74)
        2:49.10 (34.75)     3:23.62 (34.52)     3:58.67 (35.05)     4:33.38 (34.71)
        5:08.02 (34.64)     5:39.99 (31.97)                                        
  8 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               5:53.14    5:40.13  
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)     1:38.85 (34.97)     2:13.62 (34.77)
        2:48.81 (35.19)     3:23.89 (35.08)     3:58.94 (35.05)     4:33.94 (35.00)
        5:07.79 (33.85)     5:40.13 (32.34)                                        
  9 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               5:52.32    5:40.44  
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)     1:38.20 (34.26)     2:12.48 (34.28)
        2:46.76 (34.28)     3:21.44 (34.68)     3:55.91 (34.47)     4:31.38 (35.47)
        5:06.83 (35.45)     5:40.44 (33.61)                                        
 10 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD               5:46.73    5:40.68  
                  30.93     1:04.96 (34.03)     1:39.63 (34.67)     2:14.31 (34.68)
        2:48.83 (34.52)     3:23.46 (34.63)     3:58.20 (34.74)     4:33.11 (34.91)
        5:07.50 (34.39)     5:40.68 (33.18)                                        
 11 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               6:01.37    5:41.38  
                  32.12     1:06.67 (34.55)     1:40.88 (34.21)     2:15.00 (34.12)
        2:49.20 (34.20)     3:23.27 (34.07)     3:57.70 (34.43)     4:32.94 (35.24)
        5:07.13 (34.19)     5:41.38 (34.25)                                        
 12 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              5:43.50    5:41.79  
                  30.76     1:04.72 (33.96)     1:39.50 (34.78)     2:14.29 (34.79)
        2:48.72 (34.43)     3:23.24 (34.52)     3:58.48 (35.24)     4:33.44 (34.96)
        5:08.66 (35.22)     5:41.79 (33.13)                                        
 13 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               5:51.82    5:46.10  
                  30.11     1:03.25 (33.14)     1:37.45 (34.20)     2:12.54 (35.09)
        2:47.72 (35.18)     3:23.21 (35.49)     3:58.86 (35.65)     4:34.87 (36.01)
        5:11.19 (36.32)     5:46.10 (34.91)                                        
 14 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               5:51.37    5:46.58  
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)     1:40.21 (34.85)     2:15.30 (35.09)
        2:50.71 (35.41)     3:26.30 (35.59)     4:02.06 (35.76)     4:37.58 (35.52)
        5:12.72 (35.14)     5:46.58 (33.86)                                        
 15 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               6:07.08    5:47.92  
                  30.79     1:05.68 (34.89)     1:41.22 (35.54)     2:16.87 (35.65)
        2:51.98 (35.11)     3:27.75 (35.77)     4:03.29 (35.54)     4:38.93 (35.64)
        5:14.10 (35.17)     5:47.92 (33.82)                                        
 16 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               5:48.13    5:48.09  
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)     1:40.55 (34.70)     2:15.61 (35.06)
        2:50.93 (35.32)     3:26.13 (35.20)     4:01.73 (35.60)     4:38.01 (36.28)
        5:13.97 (35.96)     5:48.09 (34.12)                                        
 17 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              5:47.59    5:48.90  
                  32.62     1:07.21 (34.59)     1:42.42 (35.21)     2:18.12 (35.70)
        2:53.78 (35.66)     3:28.95 (35.17)     4:04.84 (35.89)     4:40.81 (35.97)
        5:15.44 (34.63)     5:48.90 (33.46)                                        
 18 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               5:57.24    5:52.14  
                  30.89     1:04.55 (33.66)     1:39.21 (34.66)     2:14.52 (35.31)
        2:51.10 (36.58)     3:27.87 (36.77)     4:04.43 (36.56)     4:40.91 (36.48)
        5:17.16 (36.25)     5:52.14 (34.98)                                        
 19 Shanks, Amy               13 SPRC-MD              5:58.66    5:53.75  
                  31.84     1:07.36 (35.52)     1:43.92 (36.56)     2:20.33 (36.41)
        2:56.82 (36.49)     3:32.35 (35.53)     4:08.15 (35.80)     4:43.74 (35.59)
        5:20.02 (36.28)     5:53.75 (33.73)                                        
 20 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD               6:10.52    5:55.33  
                  31.51     1:05.23 (33.72)     1:41.03 (35.80)     2:16.72 (35.69)
        2:52.96 (36.24)     3:29.69 (36.73)     4:05.69 (36.00)     4:42.47 (36.78)
        5:18.99 (36.52)     5:55.33 (36.34)                                        
 21 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               6:27.23    5:58.82  
                  32.13     1:07.57 (35.44)     1:43.31 (35.74)     2:19.14 (35.83)
        2:55.78 (36.64)     3:33.24 (37.46)     4:10.60 (37.36)     4:47.61 (37.01)
        5:24.89 (37.28)     5:58.82 (33.93)                                        
 22 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              6:06.22    5:59.50  
                  31.99     1:06.77 (34.78)     1:43.00 (36.23)     2:19.39 (36.39)
        2:56.26 (36.87)     3:33.18 (36.92)     4:10.47 (37.29)     4:48.04 (37.57)
        5:25.29 (37.25)     5:59.50 (34.21)                                        
 23 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              6:00.44    6:00.54  
                  31.77     1:06.97 (35.20)     1:42.86 (35.89)     2:19.88 (37.02)
        2:56.72 (36.84)     3:33.78 (37.06)     4:10.96 (37.18)     4:48.34 (37.38)
        5:26.08 (37.74)     6:00.54 (34.46)                                        
 24 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              6:04.74    6:00.77  
                  30.20     1:05.28 (35.08)     1:41.93 (36.65)     2:18.73 (36.80)
        2:55.40 (36.67)     3:32.20 (36.80)     4:09.75 (37.55)     4:47.72 (37.97)
        5:24.21 (36.49)     6:00.77 (36.56)                                        
 25 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               6:15.01    6:01.33  
                  31.26     1:07.21 (35.95)     1:43.67 (36.46)     2:19.76 (36.09)
        2:56.80 (37.04)     3:33.71 (36.91)     4:10.89 (37.18)     4:48.21 (37.32)
        5:25.89 (37.68)     6:01.33 (35.44)                                        
 26 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               5:58.63    6:04.43  
                  31.03     1:05.65 (34.62)     1:41.96 (36.31)     2:19.00 (37.04)
        2:56.29 (37.29)     3:34.49 (38.20)     4:12.28 (37.79)     4:50.57 (38.29)
        5:28.53 (37.96)     6:04.43 (35.90)                                        
 27 Picker, Zoe               14 EST-MD               5:54.53    6:06.61  
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)     1:44.23 (36.57)     2:21.34 (37.11)
        2:58.91 (37.57)     3:36.15 (37.24)     4:13.91 (37.76)     4:51.55 (37.64)
        5:29.59 (38.04)     6:06.61 (37.02)                                        
 28 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               6:22.88    6:08.55  
                  32.69     1:08.13 (35.44)     1:45.26 (37.13)     2:22.63 (37.37)
        3:00.62 (37.99)     3:38.16 (37.54)     4:15.98 (37.82)     4:54.27 (38.29)
        5:32.11 (37.84)     6:08.55 (36.44)                                        
 29 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               6:15.30    6:10.53  
                  32.46     1:09.07 (36.61)     1:47.04 (37.97)     2:24.54 (37.50)
        3:02.59 (38.05)     3:41.17 (38.58)     4:19.14 (37.97)     4:57.37 (38.23)
        5:34.68 (37.31)     6:10.53 (35.85)                                        
 30 McArthur, Tori            13 CAA-MD               6:14.33    6:12.52  
                  34.37     1:11.92 (37.55)     1:49.74 (37.82)     2:27.52 (37.78)
        3:05.25 (37.73)     3:42.86 (37.61)     4:20.15 (37.29)     4:58.29 (38.14)
        5:35.63 (37.34)     6:12.52 (36.89)                                        
 31 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               6:20.53    6:16.78  
                  33.23     1:10.45 (37.22)     1:48.35 (37.90)     2:28.29 (39.94)
        3:07.47 (39.18)     3:45.69 (38.22)     4:23.97 (38.28)     5:02.10 (38.13)
        5:40.19 (38.09)     6:16.78 (36.59)                                        
 32 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              6:26.44    6:18.66  
                  33.63     1:11.15 (37.52)     1:50.08 (38.93)     2:28.90 (38.82)
        3:08.12 (39.22)     3:47.77 (39.65)     4:26.96 (39.19)     5:05.12 (38.16)
        5:42.83 (37.71)     6:18.66 (35.83)                                        
 33 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               6:00.08    6:19.49  
                  33.44     1:10.33 (36.89)     1:48.94 (38.61)     2:28.04 (39.10)
        3:06.50 (38.46)     3:45.53 (39.03)     4:24.83 (39.30)     5:03.99 (39.16)
        5:42.64 (38.65)     6:19.49 (36.85)                                        
 34 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD              6:24.80    6:20.73  
                  34.54     1:11.61 (37.07)     1:49.70 (38.09)     2:28.16 (38.46)
        3:07.26 (39.10)     3:46.25 (38.99)     4:25.77 (39.52)     5:04.65 (38.88)
        5:42.51 (37.86)     6:20.73 (38.22)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               5:42.36    5:38.30  
                  30.08     1:03.84 (33.76)     1:38.01 (34.17)     2:12.51 (34.50)
        2:46.91 (34.40)     3:21.79 (34.88)     3:56.59 (34.80)     4:30.86 (34.27)
        5:04.71 (33.85)     5:38.30 (33.59)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              5:40.87    5:38.66  
                  30.37     1:03.70 (33.33)     1:37.79 (34.09)     2:11.67 (33.88)
        2:46.38 (34.71)     3:20.97 (34.59)     3:55.89 (34.92)     4:30.61 (34.72)
        5:05.06 (34.45)     5:38.66 (33.60)                                        
  3 Roach, Katie              15 MAC-MD               5:46.17    5:38.83  
                  30.99     1:05.41 (34.42)     1:40.63 (35.22)     2:15.89 (35.26)
        2:50.32 (34.43)     3:24.49 (34.17)     3:58.89 (34.40)     4:32.96 (34.07)
        5:06.36 (33.40)     5:38.83 (32.47)                                        
  4 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD              5:40.86    5:40.85  
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.57 (34.81)     2:14.71 (35.14)
        2:49.78 (35.07)     3:24.73 (34.95)     3:59.04 (34.31)     4:34.00 (34.96)
        5:08.02 (34.02)     5:40.85 (32.83)                                        
  5 Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               5:48.73    5:41.96  
                  30.74     1:03.94 (33.20)     1:37.94 (34.00)     2:13.09 (35.15)
        2:47.80 (34.71)     3:23.00 (35.20)     3:58.52 (35.52)     4:33.65 (35.13)
        5:08.19 (34.54)     5:41.96 (33.77)                                        
  6 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              5:46.55    5:45.57  
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)     1:39.32 (34.96)     2:14.38 (35.06)
        2:49.52 (35.14)     3:25.02 (35.50)     4:00.29 (35.27)     4:35.96 (35.67)
        5:11.36 (35.40)     5:45.57 (34.21)                                        
  7 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               6:21.88    5:55.40  
                  32.70     1:08.02 (35.32)     1:43.81 (35.79)     2:19.87 (36.06)
        2:56.05 (36.18)     3:32.90 (36.85)     4:09.99 (37.09)     4:46.24 (36.25)
        5:21.78 (35.54)     5:55.40 (33.62)                                        
  8 Bridges, Sarah            17 CAA-MD               5:52.89    5:55.55  
                  31.74     1:06.25 (34.51)     1:41.92 (35.67)     2:18.12 (36.20)
        2:54.42 (36.30)     3:30.75 (36.33)     4:06.86 (36.11)     4:43.37 (36.51)
        5:20.08 (36.71)     5:55.55 (35.47)                                        
  9 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               6:12.47    5:55.72  
                  31.87     1:07.00 (35.13)     1:42.44 (35.44)     2:17.80 (35.36)
        2:53.18 (35.38)     3:29.36 (36.18)     4:05.70 (36.34)     4:42.94 (37.24)
        5:20.12 (37.18)     5:55.72 (35.60)                                        
 10 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        5:54.10    5:59.43  
                  30.54     1:05.16 (34.62)     1:41.19 (36.03)     2:18.18 (36.99)
        2:55.38 (37.20)     3:33.53 (38.15)     4:11.33 (37.80)     4:48.45 (37.12)
        5:24.53 (36.08)     5:59.43 (34.90)                                        
 11 Rossman, Allison          16 MAC-MD               6:01.64    6:03.29  
                  31.22     1:05.52 (34.30)     1:41.31 (35.79)     2:17.76 (36.45)
        2:54.75 (36.99)     3:31.86 (37.11)     4:09.84 (37.98)     4:48.04 (38.20)
        5:26.07 (38.03)     6:03.29 (37.22)                                        
 12 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              6:18.25    6:29.81  
                  32.81     1:10.48 (37.67)     1:50.94 (40.46)     2:31.29 (40.35)
        3:11.86 (40.57)     3:51.73 (39.87)     4:31.95 (40.22)     5:12.49 (40.54)
        5:52.81 (40.32)     6:29.81 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Billy             10 ASC-MD               6:55.46    6:24.31  
                  33.51     1:11.47 (37.96)     1:50.04 (38.57)     2:29.16 (39.12)
        3:08.32 (39.16)     3:48.32 (40.00)     4:28.94 (40.62)     5:09.01 (40.07)
        5:48.24 (39.23)     6:24.31 (36.07)                                        
  2 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               7:03.68    6:50.53  
                  37.24     1:19.09 (41.85)     2:00.51 (41.42)     2:43.83 (43.32)
        3:24.50 (40.67)     4:07.88 (43.38)     4:50.45 (42.57)     5:32.00 (41.55)
        6:12.50 (40.50)     6:50.53 (38.03)                                        
  3 Gorman, PJ                10 NAAC-MD              7:18.69    6:56.18  
                  37.69     1:19.44 (41.75)     2:02.49 (43.05)     2:44.73 (42.24)
        3:27.59 (42.86)     4:10.10 (42.51)     4:52.99 (42.89)     5:35.45 (42.46)
        6:16.54 (41.09)     6:56.18 (39.64)                                        
  4 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD               7:31.35    7:09.76  
                  38.63     1:22.36 (43.73)     2:06.67 (44.31)   3:35.89 (1:29.22)
        4:19.71 (43.82)                                                 5:47.69 ( )
        6:30.86 (43.17)     7:09.76 (38.90)                                        
  5 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD               7:32.63    7:11.37  
                  36.99     1:19.29 (42.30)     2:03.34 (44.05)     2:47.40 (44.06)
        3:31.90 (44.50)     4:16.02 (44.12)     5:01.66 (45.64)     5:46.21 (44.55)
        6:30.87 (44.66)     7:11.37 (40.50)                                        
  6 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD               7:33.80    7:16.62  
                  39.15     1:24.31 (45.16)     2:08.21 (43.90)     2:52.79 (44.58)
        3:37.88 (45.09)     4:21.62 (43.74)     5:05.98 (44.36)     5:51.65 (45.67)
        6:34.73 (43.08)     7:16.62 (41.89)                                        
  7 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD               7:34.59    7:24.02  
                  37.81     1:21.77 (43.96)     2:06.80 (45.03)     2:52.63 (45.83)
        3:38.59 (45.96)     4:24.90 (46.31)     5:10.58 (45.68)     5:57.67 (47.09)
        6:42.71 (45.04)     7:24.02 (41.31)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD              5:54.01    5:50.69  
                  32.04     1:07.23 (35.19)     1:43.01 (35.78)     2:19.05 (36.04)
        2:55.60 (36.55)     3:30.96 (35.36)     4:06.63 (35.67)     4:42.26 (35.63)
        5:17.47 (35.21)     5:50.69 (33.22)                                        
  2 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              6:06.13    5:57.21  
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:44.62 (36.27)     2:21.22 (36.60)
        2:57.59 (36.37)     3:34.27 (36.68)     4:10.72 (36.45)     4:47.88 (37.16)
        5:23.51 (35.63)     5:57.21 (33.70)                                        
  3 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              6:03.78    5:59.19  
                  31.30     1:05.89 (34.59)     1:42.07 (36.18)     2:18.92 (36.85)
        2:55.88 (36.96)     3:33.06 (37.18)     4:10.71 (37.65)     4:47.30 (36.59)
        5:24.30 (37.00)     5:59.19 (34.89)                                        
  4 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD               6:27.74    6:05.94  
                  32.79     1:08.36 (35.57)     1:45.05 (36.69)     2:22.92 (37.87)
        3:01.18 (38.26)     3:38.77 (37.59)     4:16.67 (37.90)     4:54.15 (37.48)
        5:31.19 (37.04)     6:05.94 (34.75)                                        
  5 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              6:19.77    6:08.63  
                  32.80     1:10.04 (37.24)     1:47.94 (37.90)     2:25.95 (38.01)
        3:04.41 (38.46)     3:42.83 (38.42)     4:20.54 (37.71)     4:57.53 (36.99)
        5:34.82 (37.29)     6:08.63 (33.81)                                        
  6 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               6:14.29    6:08.73  
                  33.35     1:10.24 (36.89)     1:48.10 (37.86)     2:25.91 (37.81)
        3:02.88 (36.97)     3:40.14 (37.26)     4:16.41 (36.27)     4:54.30 (37.89)
        5:31.46 (37.16)     6:08.73 (37.27)                                        
  7 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              6:22.07    6:12.07  
                  33.00     1:09.19 (36.19)     1:47.00 (37.81)     2:25.20 (38.20)
        3:03.11 (37.91)     3:41.16 (38.05)     4:19.00 (37.84)     4:57.62 (38.62)
        5:36.38 (38.76)     6:12.07 (35.69)                                        
  8 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              6:27.76    6:14.51  
                  33.17     1:10.34 (37.17)     1:48.73 (38.39)     2:27.06 (38.33)
        3:05.07 (38.01)     3:43.70 (38.63)     4:22.19 (38.49)     5:00.45 (38.26)
        5:38.74 (38.29)     6:14.51 (35.77)                                        
  9 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              6:23.71    6:19.71  
                  32.87     1:10.08 (37.21)     1:48.72 (38.64)     2:27.87 (39.15)
        3:07.18 (39.31)     3:45.99 (38.81)     4:24.93 (38.94)     5:04.27 (39.34)
        5:44.06 (39.79)     6:19.71 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               5:34.49    5:15.01  
                  27.38       58.28 (30.90)     1:29.98 (31.70)     2:02.17 (32.19)
        2:34.35 (32.18)     3:06.87 (32.52)     3:39.64 (32.77)     4:11.26 (31.62)
        4:43.61 (32.35)     5:15.01 (31.40)                                        
  2 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              5:36.97    5:22.65  
                  27.44       58.82 (31.38)     1:31.12 (32.30)     2:04.13 (33.01)
        2:37.51 (33.38)     3:10.82 (33.31)     3:44.54 (33.72)     4:18.28 (33.74)
        4:51.40 (33.12)     5:22.65 (31.25)                                        
  3 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD               5:35.52    5:22.96  
                  29.54   1:33.54 (1:04.00)     2:06.33 (32.79)     2:38.91 (32.58)
        3:12.01 (33.10)     3:44.95 (32.94)     4:18.51 (33.56)                    
            4:51.62 ( )     5:22.96 (31.34)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               5:49.66    5:24.61  
                  28.87     1:00.94 (32.07)     1:33.79 (32.85)     2:06.94 (33.15)
        2:40.31 (33.37)     3:14.13 (33.82)     3:47.73 (33.60)     4:21.14 (33.41)
        4:53.49 (32.35)     5:24.61 (31.12)                                        
  5 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               5:30.69    5:26.26  
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)     1:35.06 (32.99)     2:08.71 (33.65)
        2:42.37 (33.66)     3:15.80 (33.43)     3:49.61 (33.81)     4:22.28 (32.67)
        4:54.52 (32.24)     5:26.26 (31.74)                                        
  6 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              5:34.96    5:27.60  
                  29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)     1:34.85 (32.95)     2:08.15 (33.30)
        2:41.73 (33.58)     3:15.02 (33.29)     3:48.04 (33.02)     4:21.80 (33.76)
        4:55.24 (33.44)     5:27.60 (32.36)                                        
  7 Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               5:30.03    5:28.19  
                  28.33     1:00.29 (31.96)     1:33.46 (33.17)     2:07.18 (33.72)
        2:41.38 (34.20)     3:15.19 (33.81)     3:49.16 (33.97)     4:23.15 (33.99)
        4:56.22 (33.07)     5:28.19 (31.97)                                        
  8 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               5:36.18    5:28.76  
                  29.72     1:01.62 (31.90)     1:34.19 (32.57)     2:07.00 (32.81)
        2:40.29 (33.29)     3:13.63 (33.34)     3:47.46 (33.83)     4:21.36 (33.90)
        4:55.56 (34.20)     5:28.76 (33.20)                                        
  9 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              5:35.22    5:31.91  
                  27.27       58.97 (31.70)     1:31.54 (32.57)     2:06.99 (35.45)
        2:40.21 (33.22)     3:14.07 (33.86)     3:49.71 (35.64)     4:25.25 (35.54)
        4:58.64 (33.39)     5:31.91 (33.27)                                        
 10 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              5:40.10    5:38.01  
                  28.34     1:00.99 (32.65)     1:35.13 (34.14)     2:09.86 (34.73)
        2:43.64 (33.78)     3:17.95 (34.31)     3:53.50 (35.55)     4:29.76 (36.26)
        5:04.24 (34.48)     5:38.01 (33.77)                                        
 11 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               5:54.71    5:38.15  
                  30.29     1:03.97 (33.68)     1:38.46 (34.49)     2:13.11 (34.65)
        2:47.74 (34.63)     3:22.04 (34.30)     3:56.67 (34.63)     4:31.14 (34.47)
        5:05.29 (34.15)     5:38.15 (32.86)                                        
 12 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              5:57.22    5:40.50  
                  29.43     1:03.10 (33.67)     1:37.76 (34.66)     2:12.73 (34.97)
        2:48.27 (35.54)     3:23.22 (34.95)     3:57.69 (34.47)     4:32.21 (34.52)
        5:07.33 (35.12)     5:40.50 (33.17)                                        
 13 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               6:04.90    5:44.90  
                  29.29     1:02.05 (32.76)     1:36.25 (34.20)     2:10.75 (34.50)
        2:45.80 (35.05)     3:21.59 (35.79)     3:57.23 (35.64)     4:33.75 (36.52)
        5:10.40 (36.65)     5:44.90 (34.50)                                        
 14 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              6:07.72    5:48.74  
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)     1:39.53 (34.82)     2:14.89 (35.36)
        2:50.53 (35.64)     3:25.68 (35.15)     4:01.58 (35.90)     4:37.73 (36.15)
        5:13.60 (35.87)     5:48.74 (35.14)                                        
 15 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              6:04.43    5:49.73  
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)     1:40.62 (35.98)     2:16.99 (36.37)
        2:52.52 (35.53)     3:29.31 (36.79)     4:06.43 (37.12)     4:42.51 (36.08)
        5:17.53 (35.02)     5:49.73 (32.20)                                        
 16 McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD               6:06.66    5:50.55  
                  30.83     1:04.68 (33.85)     1:39.62 (34.94)     2:15.27 (35.65)
        2:51.19 (35.92)     3:27.76 (36.57)     4:04.89 (37.13)     4:41.79 (36.90)
        5:17.91 (36.12)     5:50.55 (32.64)                                        
 17 Zinderman, Zach           13 CAA-MD               6:06.61    5:51.22  
                  31.70     1:06.55 (34.85)     1:42.13 (35.58)     2:18.32 (36.19)
        2:54.76 (36.44)     3:30.88 (36.12)     4:07.12 (36.24)     4:41.90 (34.78)
        5:17.49 (35.59)     5:51.22 (33.73)                                        
 18 Arocho, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               5:57.37    5:57.60  
                  32.03     1:06.29 (34.26)     1:42.69 (36.40)     2:19.49 (36.80)
        2:56.51 (37.02)     3:32.98 (36.47)     4:10.03 (37.05)     4:46.67 (36.64)
        5:23.10 (36.43)     5:57.60 (34.50)                                        
 19 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               6:08.40    6:06.31  
                  30.72     1:05.78 (35.06)   2:20.92 (1:15.14)     2:57.88 (36.96)
        3:36.64 (38.76)                                                 4:53.49 ( )
      6:06.31 (1:12.82)                                                            
 20 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              6:07.27    6:10.05  
                  32.67     1:09.98 (37.31)     1:48.09 (38.11)     2:26.19 (38.10)
        3:04.30 (38.11)     3:42.21 (37.91)     4:19.86 (37.65)     4:57.81 (37.95)
        5:35.28 (37.47)     6:10.05 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              5:18.27    5:07.79  
                  26.98       57.21 (30.23)     1:28.24 (31.03)     1:59.29 (31.05)
        2:30.47 (31.18)     3:01.64 (31.17)     3:32.99 (31.35)     4:04.69 (31.70)
        4:36.82 (32.13)     5:07.79 (30.97)                                        
  2 Freeman, Garrett          17 SPRC-MD              5:34.35    5:19.33  
                  27.19       57.43 (30.24)     1:28.96 (31.53)     2:01.26 (32.30)
        2:34.40 (33.14)     3:07.97 (33.57)     3:41.56 (33.59)     4:15.17 (33.61)
        4:48.56 (33.39)     5:19.33 (30.77)                                        
  3 Adams, Cameron            15 CAA-MD               5:33.29    5:19.51  
                  28.25       59.69 (31.44)     1:32.18 (32.49)     2:05.64 (33.46)
        2:38.28 (32.64)     3:10.63 (32.35)     3:43.16 (32.53)     4:15.42 (32.26)
        4:48.14 (32.72)     5:19.51 (31.37)                                        
  4 Li, Tony                  16 EST-MD               5:24.87    5:23.15  
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:31.43 (31.49)     2:03.97 (32.54)
        2:37.28 (33.31)     3:10.57 (33.29)     3:43.97 (33.40)     4:17.82 (33.85)
        4:50.88 (33.06)     5:23.15 (32.27)                                        
  5 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        5:24.92    5:28.28  
                  27.61       59.33 (31.72)     1:32.42 (33.09)     2:06.14 (33.72)
        2:40.42 (34.28)     3:14.20 (33.78)     3:48.39 (34.19)     4:22.23 (33.84)
        4:55.91 (33.68)     5:28.28 (32.37)                                        
  6 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               5:32.78    5:29.63  
                  29.16     1:01.92 (32.76)     1:35.53 (33.61)     2:09.24 (33.71)
        2:42.49 (33.25)     3:16.96 (34.47)     3:50.05 (33.09)     4:23.95 (33.90)
        4:57.34 (33.39)     5:29.63 (32.29)                                        
  7 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              5:38.20    5:31.21  
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)     1:36.05 (33.19)     2:09.52 (33.47)
        2:43.33 (33.81)     3:17.29 (33.96)     3:51.69 (34.40)     4:25.36 (33.67)
        4:58.82 (33.46)     5:31.21 (32.39)                                        
  8 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               5:20.19    5:33.34  
                  28.02       58.80 (30.78)     1:31.12 (32.32)     2:04.43 (33.31)
        2:38.54 (34.11)     3:12.70 (34.16)     3:47.69 (34.99)     4:23.38 (35.69)
        4:58.96 (35.58)     5:33.34 (34.38)                                        
  9 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               5:27.34    5:36.24  
                  28.82     1:00.72 (31.90)     1:33.82 (33.10)     2:07.42 (33.60)
        2:41.74 (34.32)     3:15.66 (33.92)     3:50.11 (34.45)     4:25.36 (35.25)
        5:00.95 (35.59)     5:36.24 (35.29)                                        
 10 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              5:45.80    5:45.48  
                  30.11     1:02.82 (32.71)     1:37.28 (34.46)     2:12.66 (35.38)
        2:48.47 (35.81)     3:24.11 (35.64)     3:59.40 (35.29)     4:34.94 (35.54)
        5:10.87 (35.93)     5:45.48 (34.61)                                        
 11 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD      5:51.26    5:46.23  
                  29.53     1:02.57 (33.04)     1:37.48 (34.91)     2:13.12 (35.64)
        2:48.72 (35.60)     3:23.94 (35.22)     3:59.75 (35.81)     4:35.70 (35.95)
        5:11.97 (36.27)     5:46.23 (34.26)                                        
 12 Burton, Jimmy             16 SPRC-MD              5:43.37    5:50.81  
                  29.77     1:03.01 (33.24)     1:37.87 (34.86)     2:13.84 (35.97)
        2:50.40 (36.56)     3:27.05 (36.65)     4:03.50 (36.45)     4:39.64 (36.14)
        5:15.90 (36.26)     5:50.81 (34.91)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD                 42.84      41.33  
  2 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 42.75      42.06  
  3 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD                44.51      43.50  
  4 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD                 44.33      43.63  
  5 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD                46.76      43.87  
  6 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD                 43.10      44.64  
  7 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                 45.13      44.89  
  8 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                44.78      44.97  
  9 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD                46.30      44.98  
 10 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                 47.22      45.49  
 11 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD                 46.23      45.60  
 12 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD                46.15      45.79  
 13 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 45.61      45.83  
 14 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                45.65      45.97  
 15 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD                 47.26      46.19  
 16 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 46.05      46.24  
 17 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD                49.53      46.48  
 18 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                48.49      46.61  
 19 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD                48.10      46.71  
 20 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD                46.87      46.73  
 21 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 47.16      46.84  
 22 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD                 45.74      46.90  
 23 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD                 46.53      47.25  
 24 Carpenter, Kendall         9 CAA-MD                 48.20      47.46  
 25 Hutchins, Rachel           9 CAA-MD                 46.78      47.49  
 26 Otero, Marisa             10 CAA-MD                 48.08      47.74  
 27 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD                46.44      47.81  
 28 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                49.19      47.99  
 29 Mostoufi, Tania           10 CAA-MD                 49.60      48.14  
 30 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                 47.41      48.18  
 31 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD                 46.83      48.45  
 32 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 47.96      48.47  
 33 Morton, Skyler            10 NAAC-MD                49.44      48.54  
 34 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD                47.89      48.65  
 35 Birdsall, Caroline        10 EST-MD                 48.69      48.75  
 36 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD                 47.30      49.09  
 37 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD                48.35      49.17  
 38 Legros, Haley             10 NAAC-MD                48.58      49.25  
 39 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                47.89      49.33  
 40 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 48.41      49.53  
 41 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 48.00      49.72  
 42 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 49.44      49.95  
 43 Rothrock, Abby             9 CAA-MD                 49.89      50.58  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD                 43.14      39.70  
  2 Creasey, Jeremiah          9 CAA-MD                 43.21      42.89  
  3 Gorman, PJ                10 NAAC-MD                43.13      43.19  
  4 Landon, Will              10 MAC-MD                 45.42      43.45  
  5 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          43.23      43.77  
  6 Zhang, Didi               10 EST-MD                 45.31      44.18  
  7 Li, Weiyang               10 CAA-MD                 45.33      44.41  
  7 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD                45.53      44.41  
  9 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 44.68      44.95  
 10 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD                46.60      45.02  
 11 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD                45.25      45.19  
 12 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                47.93      45.48  
 13 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD                46.32      45.59  
 14 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 45.62      45.64  
 15 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 44.95      45.66  
 16 Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD                46.28      45.71  
 17 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD                 46.87      45.89  
 18 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 48.54      46.09  
 19 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD                 44.53      46.10  
 20 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD                47.49      46.21  
 21 Mengel, Zach              10 NAAC-MD                48.26      46.30  
 22 Hoy, Connor               10 CAA-MD                 45.65      46.72  
 23 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD                 47.13      46.80  
 24 Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD              46.19      47.31  
 25 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 45.41      47.37  
 26 Mitchell, Patrick          9 ASC-MD                 47.70      47.77  
 27 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD                 47.32      48.30  
 28 Gates, Parker              9 NAAC-MD                47.02      48.59  
 29 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD                 48.52      48.77  
 -- Frank, Logan               9 CAA-MD                 47.11         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                37.67      36.97  
  2 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD                 37.91      37.30  
  3 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD                 38.81      37.45  
  4 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 37.86      37.99  
  5 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD                38.50      38.14  
  6 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD                 40.73      38.56  
  7 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD                 38.39      38.63  
  8 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD                39.73      39.18  
  9 Baxter, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                39.68      39.27  
 10 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD                 40.25      39.47  
 11 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD                 40.74      39.75  
 12 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                 38.10      39.84  
 13 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                40.63      40.60  
 14 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 40.09      40.85  
 15 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 40.00      40.91  
 16 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                39.54      41.00  
 17 Churilla, Reese           11 CAA-MD                 41.42      41.11  
 18 Larimer, Maya             12 SPRC-MD                41.02      42.91  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damanti, Nathan           12 SPRC-MD                38.90      37.36  
  2 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 39.02      37.39  
  3 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD                39.36      37.40  
  4 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD                38.06      37.73  
  5 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD                 38.49      37.74  
  6 Wiseman, Brian            11 SPRC-MD                40.39      39.73  
  7 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 39.61      39.74  
  8 Rudolph, Matthew          12 CAA-MD                 39.82      39.82  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              1:23.26    1:20.22  
                  39.84     1:20.22 (40.38)                                        
  2 Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD               1:25.32    1:21.03  
                  39.90     1:21.03 (41.13)                                        
  3 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD               1:21.67    1:21.13  
                  39.49     1:21.13 (41.64)                                        
  4 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD              1:25.49    1:21.78  
                  40.38     1:21.78 (41.40)                                        
  5 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               1:23.73    1:22.31  
                  39.19     1:22.31 (43.12)                                        
  6 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD               1:20.87    1:22.38  
                  40.16     1:22.38 (42.22)                                        
  7 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:26.09    1:22.53  
                  40.27     1:22.53 (42.26)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              1:23.17    1:24.13  
                  41.07     1:24.13 (43.06)                                        
  9 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:25.77    1:24.25  
                  41.17     1:24.25 (43.08)                                        
 10 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:28.37    1:24.89  
                  41.92     1:24.89 (42.97)                                        
 11 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               1:23.69    1:26.45  
                  41.98     1:26.45 (44.47)                                        
 12 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD              1:23.83    1:26.73  
                  42.58     1:26.73 (44.15)                                        
 13 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:23.86    1:26.90  
                  41.79     1:26.90 (45.11)                                        
 14 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD              1:31.35    1:27.62  
                  43.59     1:27.62 (44.03)                                        
 15 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               1:33.48    1:27.69  
                  42.94     1:27.69 (44.75)                                        
 16 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD               1:29.07    1:27.87  
                  42.36     1:27.87 (45.51)                                        
 17 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD               1:26.62    1:28.34  
                  42.38     1:28.34 (45.96)                                        
 18 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:26.52    1:28.39  
                  43.33     1:28.39 (45.06)                                        
 19 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD               1:30.09    1:28.83  
                  42.16     1:28.83 (46.67)                                        
 20 Hutchins, Rachel           9 CAA-MD               1:27.31    1:28.84  
                  45.97     1:28.84 (42.87)                                        
 21 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:24.33    1:30.15  
                  44.21     1:30.15 (45.94)                                        
 22 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD              1:29.13    1:30.20  
                  45.88     1:30.20 (44.32)                                        
 23 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD              1:27.80    1:30.21  
                  43.55     1:30.21 (46.66)                                        
 24 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:26.43    1:30.24  
                  44.28     1:30.24 (45.96)                                        
 25 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               1:33.48    1:30.30  
                  43.44     1:30.30 (46.86)                                        
 26 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               1:30.71    1:30.44  
                  43.45     1:30.44 (46.99)                                        
 27 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD               1:29.56    1:30.86  
                  43.50     1:30.86 (47.36)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:32.95    1:30.87  
                  44.88     1:30.87 (45.99)                                        
 29 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD               1:34.22    1:31.08  
                  43.25     1:31.08 (47.83)                                        
 30 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:30.52    1:31.37  
                  45.69     1:31.37 (45.68)                                        
 31 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               1:32.09    1:32.23  
                  44.96     1:32.23 (47.27)                                        
 32 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:30.75    1:32.44  
                  45.21     1:32.44 (47.23)                                        
 33 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:30.23    1:33.02  
                  44.33     1:33.02 (48.69)                                        
 34 Birdsall, Caroline        10 EST-MD               1:32.21    1:33.54  
                  44.86     1:33.54 (48.68)                                        
 35 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD              1:33.23    1:36.77  
                  47.26     1:36.77 (49.51)                                        
 36 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD               1:34.89    1:37.54  
                  44.79     1:37.54 (52.75)                                        
 37 Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD               1:34.03    1:37.70  
                  47.97     1:37.70 (49.73)                                        
 38 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD              1:31.40    1:38.44  
                  47.28     1:38.44 (51.16)                                        
 -- Otero, Marisa             10 CAA-MD               1:30.74         DQ  
                  42.91          DQ (46.07)                                        
 -- Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               1:24.91         DQ  
                  41.27          DQ (43.92)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:23.19    1:18.77  
                  38.42     1:18.77 (40.35)                                        
  2 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD               1:23.92    1:19.80  
                  38.78     1:19.80 (41.02)                                        
  3 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD              1:23.05    1:20.93  
                  40.91     1:20.93 (40.02)                                        
  4 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              1:29.95    1:21.12  
                  39.87     1:21.12 (41.25)                                        
  5 Brabazon, Luke             9 NAAC-MD              1:23.84    1:21.40  
                  39.99     1:21.40 (41.41)                                        
  6 Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD              1:22.22    1:22.48  
                  41.40     1:22.48 (41.08)                                        
  7 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:24.28    1:23.51  
                  40.69     1:23.51 (42.82)                                        
  8 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD               1:28.70    1:23.79  
                1:24.06         1:23.79 ( )                                        
  9 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD               1:24.82    1:23.83  
                  40.98     1:23.83 (42.85)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD              1:29.49    1:24.43  
                  40.94     1:24.43 (43.49)                                        
 11 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD               1:27.29    1:24.67  
                  40.63     1:24.67 (44.04)                                        
 12 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD               1:27.11    1:25.10  
                  41.41     1:25.10 (43.69)                                        
 13 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:25.70    1:25.11  
                  41.09     1:25.11 (44.02)                                        
 14 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               1:24.29    1:25.83  
                  43.27     1:25.83 (42.56)                                        
 15 Vance, Keenan             10 MAC-MD               1:32.88    1:25.86  
                  43.22     1:25.86 (42.64)                                        
 16 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:25.33    1:26.20  
                  42.01     1:26.20 (44.19)                                        
 17 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD               1:28.18    1:26.61  
                  41.77     1:26.61 (44.84)                                        
 18 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD               1:31.14    1:26.68  
                  42.19     1:26.68 (44.49)                                        
 19 Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD            1:22.44    1:27.46  
                  42.62     1:27.46 (44.84)                                        
 20 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD              1:28.86    1:27.98  
                  43.14     1:27.98 (44.84)                                        
 21 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD               1:29.08    1:29.13  
                  43.10     1:29.13 (46.03)                                        
 22 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               1:33.55    1:29.21  
                  42.53     1:29.21 (46.68)                                        
 23 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:25.64    1:29.77  
                  43.62     1:29.77 (46.15)                                        
 23 Hoy, Connor               10 CAA-MD               1:31.44    1:29.77  
                  45.28     1:29.77 (44.49)                                        
 25 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD               1:30.74    1:29.87  
                  43.17     1:29.87 (46.70)                                        
 26 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:32.70    1:30.06  
                  46.00     1:30.06 (44.06)                                        
 27 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:31.93    1:31.96  
                  45.07     1:31.96 (46.89)                                        
 28 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               1:34.56    1:33.98  
                  44.00     1:33.98 (49.98)                                        
 29 Bodor, Sam                 9 NAAC-MD              1:32.65    1:36.44  
                  45.79     1:36.44 (50.65)                                        
 -- Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              1:32.37         DQ  
                  47.47          DQ (47.49)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:14.97    1:09.71  
                  33.79     1:09.71 (35.92)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:10.36    1:10.33  
                  34.20     1:10.33 (36.13)                                        
  3 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD               1:12.42    1:10.61  
                  34.58     1:10.61 (36.03)                                        
  4 Hall, Sammy               11 ASC-MD               1:13.59    1:10.91  
                  34.75     1:10.91 (36.16)                                        
  5 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               1:14.45    1:10.93  
                  34.33     1:10.93 (36.60)                                        
  6 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:12.12    1:10.96  
                  34.31     1:10.96 (36.65)                                        
  7 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD              1:11.78    1:11.09  
                  33.68     1:11.09 (37.41)                                        
  8 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:14.53    1:11.42  
                  35.32     1:11.42 (36.10)                                        
  9 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:15.72    1:11.60  
                  35.20     1:11.60 (36.40)                                        
 10 Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD               1:13.87    1:11.68  
                  34.31     1:11.68 (37.37)                                        
 11 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               1:14.43    1:11.98  
                  35.07     1:11.98 (36.91)                                        
 12 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               1:15.31    1:12.32  
                  35.16     1:12.32 (37.16)                                        
 13 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:13.45    1:12.45  
                  34.74     1:12.45 (37.71)                                        
 14 Zavala, Alina             11 EST-MD               1:16.04    1:12.69  
                  34.36     1:12.69 (38.33)                                        
 15 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD              1:17.50    1:13.62  
                  34.76     1:13.62 (38.86)                                        
 16 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:15.76    1:14.12  
                  36.31     1:14.12 (37.81)                                        
 17 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD              1:20.82    1:14.15  
                  36.77     1:14.15 (37.38)                                        
 18 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              1:12.56    1:14.55  
                  36.41     1:14.55 (38.14)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:13.56    1:14.64  
                  36.33     1:14.64 (38.31)                                        
 20 Johnson, Drew             12 NAAC-MD              1:20.92    1:14.97  
                  36.85     1:14.97 (38.12)                                        
 21 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              1:17.90    1:15.10  
                  35.83     1:15.10 (39.27)                                        
 22 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              1:16.06    1:15.55  
                  36.62     1:15.55 (38.93)                                        
 23 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:17.32    1:15.74  
                  36.74     1:15.74 (39.00)                                        
 24 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:19.76    1:16.10  
                  37.15     1:16.10 (38.95)                                        
 25 McKoy, Summer             11 EST-MD               1:15.49    1:16.19  
                  36.46     1:16.19 (39.73)                                        
 26 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD              1:17.75    1:16.20  
                  35.00     1:16.20 (41.20)                                        
 27 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              1:16.20    1:16.45  
                  37.68     1:16.45 (38.77)                                        
 28 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD               1:17.41    1:16.68  
                  36.54     1:16.68 (40.14)                                        
 29 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               1:16.62    1:16.87  
                  37.15     1:16.87 (39.72)                                        
 30 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD               1:17.59    1:17.28  
                  37.56     1:17.28 (39.72)                                        
 31 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD              1:18.59    1:17.30  
                  37.36     1:17.30 (39.94)                                        
 32 Stipe, Heather            11 CAA-MD               1:19.18    1:17.55  
                  37.95     1:17.55 (39.60)                                        
 33 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD               1:18.13    1:17.57  
                  38.96     1:17.57 (38.61)                                        
 34 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:19.42    1:17.79  
                  38.09     1:17.79 (39.70)                                        
 35 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               1:17.85    1:18.01  
                  38.40     1:18.01 (39.61)                                        
 36 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               1:19.47    1:18.60  
                  38.24     1:18.60 (40.36)                                        
 37 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:20.07    1:18.64  
                  39.34     1:18.64 (39.30)                                        
 38 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:21.41    1:18.91  
                  38.31     1:18.91 (40.60)                                        
 39 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               1:18.82    1:19.11  
                  38.43     1:19.11 (40.68)                                        
 40 Hamro, Roxanna            12 CAA-MD               1:19.05    1:19.17  
                  38.90     1:19.17 (40.27)                                        
 41 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD               1:21.14    1:19.42  
                  39.23     1:19.42 (40.19)                                        
 42 Openshaw, Lana            11 MAC-MD               1:20.27    1:20.97  
                  39.66     1:20.97 (41.31)                                        
 43 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD               1:14.71    1:20.99  
                  40.40     1:20.99 (40.59)                                        
 43 Larimer, Megan            11 SPRC-MD              1:19.77    1:20.99  
                  35.47     1:20.99 (45.52)                                        
 45 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:20.59    1:21.05  
                  40.32     1:21.05 (40.73)                                        
 -- Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              1:15.78         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor             12 CAA-MD               1:11.08    1:08.73  
                  33.54     1:08.73 (35.19)                                        
  2 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD               1:13.70    1:10.08  
                  34.18     1:10.08 (35.90)                                        
  3 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              1:13.01    1:10.84  
                  34.96     1:10.84 (35.88)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               1:14.05    1:11.71  
                  35.25     1:11.71 (36.46)                                        
  5 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:12.24    1:11.74  
                  34.29     1:11.74 (37.45)                                        
  6 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:14.63    1:13.22  
                  36.12     1:13.22 (37.10)                                        
  7 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:17.29    1:15.04  
                  36.50     1:15.04 (38.54)                                        
  8 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               1:17.96    1:15.14  
                  37.42     1:15.14 (37.72)                                        
  9 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              1:16.80    1:15.19  
                  37.42     1:15.19 (37.77)                                        
 10 Zhang, Michael            12 EST-MD               1:15.75    1:15.34  
                  36.41     1:15.34 (38.93)                                        
 11 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              1:19.16    1:16.70  
                  38.23     1:16.70 (38.47)                                        
 12 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:15.55    1:16.71  
                  36.89     1:16.71 (39.82)                                        
 12 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD               1:18.45    1:16.71  
                  37.51     1:16.71 (39.20)                                        
 14 Hentnick, Timmy           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.58    1:16.93  
                  37.60     1:16.93 (39.33)                                        
 15 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               1:15.83    1:17.44  
                  37.48     1:17.44 (39.96)                                        
 16 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              1:17.18    1:19.27  
                  39.52     1:19.27 (39.75)                                        
 17 Brabazon, J.J.            11 NAAC-MD              1:16.79    1:19.93  
                  39.03     1:19.93 (40.90)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:11.61    1:10.81  
                  34.34     1:10.81 (36.47)                                        
  2 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD               1:14.42    1:11.08  
                  34.36     1:11.08 (36.72)                                        
  3 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD              1:15.32    1:13.36  
                  35.39     1:13.36 (37.97)                                        
  4 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:17.03    1:14.00  
                  35.25     1:14.00 (38.75)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              1:12.48    1:14.03  
                  36.87     1:14.03 (37.16)                                        
  6 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:14.23    1:14.41  
                  34.58     1:14.41 (39.83)                                        
  7 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:15.90    1:15.12  
                  36.82     1:15.12 (38.30)                                        
  8 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD               1:19.25    1:15.40  
                  36.16     1:15.40 (39.24)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:17.45    1:15.76  
                  37.33     1:15.76 (38.43)                                        
 10 Morton, Skyler            10 NAAC-MD              1:20.27    1:16.86  
                  36.00     1:16.86 (40.86)                                        
 11 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD              1:17.58    1:16.87  
                  36.26     1:16.87 (40.61)                                        
 12 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               1:16.44    1:16.88  
                  36.75     1:16.88 (40.13)                                        
 13 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD              1:18.25    1:17.18  
                  37.71     1:17.18 (39.47)                                        
 14 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:16.58    1:17.22  
                  37.27     1:17.22 (39.95)                                        
 15 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:15.44    1:17.42  
                  36.45     1:17.42 (40.97)                                        
 16 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:20.53    1:17.53  
                  37.88     1:17.53 (39.65)                                        
 17 Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD               1:17.26    1:17.61  
                  36.89     1:17.61 (40.72)                                        
 18 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD              1:17.21    1:17.71  
                  37.34     1:17.71 (40.37)                                        
 19 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               1:18.50    1:17.93  
                  37.54     1:17.93 (40.39)                                        
 20 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:18.02    1:18.18  
                  37.88     1:18.18 (40.30)                                        
 21 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:15.59    1:18.21  
                  38.85     1:18.21 (39.36)                                        
 22 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               1:18.04    1:18.42  
                  37.56     1:18.42 (40.86)                                        
 23 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD              1:16.25    1:19.31  
                  39.61     1:19.31 (39.70)                                        
 24 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               1:17.56    1:19.44  
                  37.61     1:19.44 (41.83)                                        
 25 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:23.72    1:19.90  
                  36.73     1:19.90 (43.17)                                        
 26 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               1:22.60    1:20.09  
                  38.31     1:20.09 (41.78)                                        
 26 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD               1:20.33    1:20.09  
                  38.82     1:20.09 (41.27)                                        
 28 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD              1:17.84    1:20.28  
                  40.42     1:20.28 (39.86)                                        
 29 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:24.18    1:20.65  
                  37.00     1:20.65 (43.65)                                        
 30 Hutchins, Rachel           9 CAA-MD               1:20.53    1:20.72  
                  40.29     1:20.72 (40.43)                                        
 31 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               1:17.55    1:21.31  
                  38.20     1:21.31 (43.11)                                        
 32 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD               1:18.57    1:21.41  
                  38.04     1:21.41 (43.37)                                        
 33 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD              1:19.61    1:21.46  
                  38.67     1:21.46 (42.79)                                        
 34 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD               1:23.75    1:21.64  
                  38.86     1:21.64 (42.78)                                        
 35 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:24.27    1:21.87  
                  39.18     1:21.87 (42.69)                                        
 36 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD               1:21.95    1:22.57  
                  38.28     1:22.57 (44.29)                                        
 37 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:22.95    1:22.89  
                  39.14     1:22.89 (43.75)                                        
 38 Carpenter, Kendall         9 CAA-MD               1:24.93    1:23.61  
                  40.28     1:23.61 (43.33)                                        
 39 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD               1:23.58    1:24.57  
                  39.15     1:24.57 (45.42)                                        
 40 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               1:23.67    1:24.96  
                  41.26     1:24.96 (43.70)                                        
 41 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD               1:22.55    1:25.22  
                  40.43     1:25.22 (44.79)                                        
 42 Rothrock, Abby             9 CAA-MD               1:21.88    1:25.37  
                  40.77     1:25.37 (44.60)                                        
 43 Otero, Marisa             10 CAA-MD               1:22.96    1:25.56  
                  40.09     1:25.56 (45.47)                                        
 44 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              1:23.85    1:26.08  
                  39.95     1:26.08 (46.13)                                        
 45 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD              1:23.53    1:27.69  
                  41.53     1:27.69 (46.16)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landon, Will              10 MAC-MD               1:12.25    1:10.67  
                  33.96     1:10.67 (36.71)                                        
  2 Zhang, Didi               10 EST-MD               1:16.07    1:12.60  
                  34.41     1:12.60 (38.19)                                        
  3 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:14.65    1:12.91  
                  36.14     1:12.91 (36.77)                                        
  4 Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD              1:13.07    1:13.40  
                  34.45     1:13.40 (38.95)                                        
  5 Gorman, PJ                10 NAAC-MD              1:15.20    1:13.56  
                  35.86     1:13.56 (37.70)                                        
  6 Brabazon, Luke             9 NAAC-MD              1:18.15    1:13.77  
                  35.28     1:13.77 (38.49)                                        
  7 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               1:14.40    1:13.86  
                  36.83     1:13.86 (37.03)                                        
  8 Hulme, Nick               10 ASC-MD               1:14.22    1:13.88  
                  35.09     1:13.88 (38.79)                                        
  9 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:18.78    1:14.80  
                  35.18     1:14.80 (39.62)                                        
 10 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:13.41    1:15.02  
                  36.04     1:15.02 (38.98)                                        
 11 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:15.80    1:15.26  
                  35.44     1:15.26 (39.82)                                        
 12 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD               1:15.89    1:15.32  
                  35.08     1:15.32 (40.24)                                        
 13 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD               1:20.88    1:15.55  
                  37.39     1:15.55 (38.16)                                        
 14 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD               1:16.89    1:15.56  
                  36.68     1:15.56 (38.88)                                        
 15 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD               1:18.12    1:15.72  
                  36.56     1:15.72 (39.16)                                        
 16 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:17.41    1:15.75  
                  35.95     1:15.75 (39.80)                                        
 17 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:21.84    1:16.66  
                  37.29     1:16.66 (39.37)                                        
 18 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD               1:19.15    1:17.17  
                  35.94     1:17.17 (41.23)                                        
 19 Wang, Alex                10 CAA-MD               1:23.00    1:17.30  
                  37.34     1:17.30 (39.96)                                        
 20 Kail, Michael              9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:21.55    1:17.38  
                  37.37     1:17.38 (40.01)                                        
 21 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD               1:17.45    1:17.65  
                  35.25     1:17.65 (42.40)                                        
 22 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD               1:23.28    1:18.02  
                  36.83     1:18.02 (41.19)                                        
 23 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD              1:19.69    1:18.18  
                  36.65     1:18.18 (41.53)                                        
 24 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:22.13    1:18.32  
                  37.81     1:18.32 (40.51)                                        
 25 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              1:20.56    1:18.33  
                  37.83     1:18.33 (40.50)                                        
 26 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD              1:20.44    1:18.52  
                  36.97     1:18.52 (41.55)                                        
 27 Pitta, Andy               10 NAAC-MD              1:19.82    1:18.64  
                  37.82     1:18.64 (40.82)                                        
 28 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              1:19.82    1:19.05  
                  37.60     1:19.05 (41.45)                                        
 29 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD               1:22.04    1:19.10  
                  37.92     1:19.10 (41.18)                                        
 30 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:21.89    1:19.22  
                  37.87     1:19.22 (41.35)                                        
 31 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD              1:21.22    1:19.65  
                  38.08     1:19.65 (41.57)                                        
 32 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD               1:19.25    1:19.66  
                  34.87     1:19.66 (44.79)                                        
 33 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD               1:21.38    1:20.00  
                  37.69     1:20.00 (42.31)                                        
 34 Hoy, Connor               10 CAA-MD               1:16.54    1:20.08  
                  37.52     1:20.08 (42.56)                                        
 35 Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD            1:19.18    1:20.09  
                  37.49     1:20.09 (42.60)                                        
 36 Gates, Parker              9 NAAC-MD              1:19.77    1:20.49  
                  38.44     1:20.49 (42.05)                                        
 37 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD              1:21.63    1:20.52  
                  37.86     1:20.52 (42.66)                                        
 38 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              1:21.58    1:21.50  
                  38.78     1:21.50 (42.72)                                        
 39 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:21.88    1:22.05  
                  38.95     1:22.05 (43.10)                                        
 40 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               1:19.23    1:22.38  
                  38.50     1:22.38 (43.88)                                        
 41 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD               1:21.88    1:22.93  
                  39.98     1:22.93 (42.95)                                        
 42 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:21.69    1:23.93  
                  40.44     1:23.93 (43.49)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:02.27    1:01.77  
                  29.38     1:01.77 (32.39)                                        
  2 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD              1:06.89    1:02.90  
                  30.36     1:02.90 (32.54)                                        
  3 Hall, Sammy               11 ASC-MD               1:03.51    1:02.97  
                  30.71     1:02.97 (32.26)                                        
  4 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:04.23    1:03.03  
                  30.44     1:03.03 (32.59)                                        
  5 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD              1:02.33    1:03.53  
                  30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)                                        
  6 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              1:05.30    1:03.54  
                  31.64     1:03.54 (31.90)                                        
  7 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD               1:06.16    1:03.86  
                  31.38     1:03.86 (32.48)                                        
  8 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:03.68    1:03.88  
                  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)                                        
  9 Johnson, Drew             12 NAAC-MD              1:07.52    1:04.05  
                  31.34     1:04.05 (32.71)                                        
 10 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:04.09    1:04.19  
                  31.01     1:04.19 (33.18)                                        
 11 Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD               1:03.60    1:04.21  
                  31.27     1:04.21 (32.94)                                        
 12 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               1:04.71    1:04.36  
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)                                        
 13 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              1:03.60    1:04.68  
                  31.05     1:04.68 (33.63)                                        
 14 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               1:07.97    1:04.87  
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)                                        
 15 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               1:05.25    1:04.89  
                  31.56     1:04.89 (33.33)                                        
 16 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:05.87    1:04.93  
                  31.10     1:04.93 (33.83)                                        
 17 Baxter, Lily              11 NAAC-MD              1:05.66    1:04.98  
                  31.27     1:04.98 (33.71)                                        
 18 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:05.48    1:05.16  
                  31.86     1:05.16 (33.30)                                        
 19 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD              1:05.23    1:05.19  
                  31.68     1:05.19 (33.51)                                        
 20 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              1:03.79    1:05.47  
                  31.83     1:05.47 (33.64)                                        
 21 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:06.35    1:05.49  
                  31.72     1:05.49 (33.77)                                        
 22 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              1:04.11    1:05.65  
                  31.53     1:05.65 (34.12)                                        
 22 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD               1:04.13    1:05.65  
                  30.84     1:05.65 (34.81)                                        
 24 Zavala, Alina             11 EST-MD               1:04.45    1:06.06  
                  31.69     1:06.06 (34.37)                                        
 25 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              1:04.25    1:06.14  
                  32.21     1:06.14 (33.93)                                        
 26 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               1:08.83    1:06.40  
                  32.33     1:06.40 (34.07)                                        
 27 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD               1:03.40    1:06.95  
                  32.04     1:06.95 (34.91)                                        
 28 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              1:07.77    1:07.20  
                  32.64     1:07.20 (34.56)                                        
 29 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:07.18    1:07.44  
                1:07.46         1:07.44 ( )                                        
 30 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               1:06.98    1:07.70  
                  33.16     1:07.70 (34.54)                                        
 31 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               1:08.59    1:07.88  
                  32.74     1:07.88 (35.14)                                        
 32 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD              1:11.10    1:07.99  
                  33.16     1:07.99 (34.83)                                        
 33 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD              1:08.43    1:08.09  
                  32.90     1:08.09 (35.19)                                        
 34 Wanko, Kat                12 HOCO-MD              1:11.11    1:08.50  
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:07.08    1:08.54  
                  32.71     1:08.54 (35.83)                                        
 36 Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD               1:08.98    1:08.85  
                  32.66     1:08.85 (36.19)                                        
 37 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD               1:10.68    1:09.05  
                  34.76     1:09.05 (34.29)                                        
 38 Stipe, Heather            11 CAA-MD               1:09.13    1:09.43  
                  34.10     1:09.43 (35.33)                                        
 39 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:10.71    1:09.92  
                  32.72     1:09.92 (37.20)                                        
 40 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               1:10.12    1:10.05  
                  33.77     1:10.05 (36.28)                                        
 41 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:10.48    1:10.85  
                  34.41     1:10.85 (36.44)                                        
 42 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD              1:06.22    1:11.19  
                  32.85     1:11.19 (38.34)                                        
 43 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:11.17    1:12.22  
                  34.56     1:12.22 (37.66)                                        
 44 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               1:10.71    1:12.54  
                  34.54     1:12.54 (38.00)                                        
 45 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               1:10.77    1:12.79  
                  34.94     1:12.79 (37.85)                                        
 46 Meyer, Natalie            11 CAA-MD               1:10.53    1:12.95  
                  33.40     1:12.95 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              1:02.68    1:01.60  
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               1:02.57    1:01.73  
                  30.36     1:01.73 (31.37)                                        
  3 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:04.33    1:02.92  
                  30.09     1:02.92 (32.83)                                        
  4 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:02.68    1:03.14  
                  30.33     1:03.14 (32.81)                                        
  5 Damanti, Nathan           12 SPRC-MD              1:04.54    1:03.51  
                  30.36     1:03.51 (33.15)                                        
  6 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD              1:03.12    1:03.69  
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)                                        
  7 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              1:05.66    1:03.78  
                  31.21     1:03.78 (32.57)                                        
  8 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              1:06.02    1:03.95  
                  31.68     1:03.95 (32.27)                                        
  9 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:04.77    1:04.01  
                  30.63     1:04.01 (33.38)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor             12 CAA-MD               1:04.63    1:04.09  
                  31.27     1:04.09 (32.82)                                        
 11 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD               1:06.39    1:04.55  
                  31.74     1:04.55 (32.81)                                        
 12 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:04.39    1:04.65  
                  30.94     1:04.65 (33.71)                                        
 13 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               1:05.10    1:04.69  
                  32.00     1:04.69 (32.69)                                        
 14 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               1:04.31    1:05.17  
                  30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)                                        
 15 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:07.01    1:06.52  
                  31.75     1:06.52 (34.77)                                        
 16 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               1:08.67    1:06.97  
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)                                        
 17 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              1:07.54    1:07.27  
                  32.52     1:07.27 (34.75)                                        
 18 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:05.69    1:10.09  
                  33.67     1:10.09 (36.42)                                        
 19 Zhang, Michael            12 EST-MD               1:08.49    1:10.22  
                  34.15     1:10.22 (36.07)                                        
 20 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              1:09.06    1:10.74  
                  33.95     1:10.74 (36.79)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               3:01.00    2:57.90  
                  40.41     1:26.33 (45.92)     2:17.76 (51.43)     2:57.90 (40.14)
  2 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              2:59.01    2:59.81  
                  41.39     1:28.56 (47.17)     2:23.81 (55.25)     2:59.81 (36.00)
  3 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               3:02.61    3:00.34  
                  45.01     1:30.14 (45.13)     2:21.57 (51.43)     3:00.34 (38.77)
  4 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              2:59.10    3:00.57  
                  43.41     1:31.03 (47.62)     2:21.76 (50.73)     3:00.57 (38.81)
  5 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              3:06.48    3:04.54  
                  43.56     1:29.80 (46.24)     2:24.94 (55.14)     3:04.54 (39.60)
  6 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               3:11.52    3:05.21  
                1:32.44   3:06.88 (1:34.44)         3:05.21 ( )                    
  7 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               3:10.37    3:08.12  
                  40.04     1:29.93 (49.89)     2:26.30 (56.37)     3:08.12 (41.82)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               3:18.27    3:08.57  
                  40.08     1:27.66 (47.58)     2:27.05 (59.39)     3:08.57 (41.52)
  9 Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD               3:04.26    3:09.92  
                  44.60     1:30.99 (46.39)     2:25.34 (54.35)     3:09.92 (44.58)
 10 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD               3:13.09    3:11.66  
                  47.98     1:40.97 (52.99)     2:30.87 (49.90)     3:11.66 (40.79)
 11 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              3:17.30    3:11.71  
                  45.47     1:31.64 (46.17)     2:28.38 (56.74)     3:11.71 (43.33)
 12 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:15.16    3:12.77  
                  46.88     1:37.44 (50.56)     2:29.21 (51.77)     3:12.77 (43.56)
 13 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD              3:15.10    3:12.90  
                  46.43     1:35.21 (48.78)     2:29.86 (54.65)     3:12.90 (43.04)
 14 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              3:13.82    3:14.45  
                  48.44     1:38.30 (49.86)     2:34.24 (55.94)     3:14.45 (40.21)
 15 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD              3:11.10    3:14.59  
                  46.96     1:37.09 (50.13)     2:32.68 (55.59)     3:14.59 (41.91)
 16 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD              3:10.60    3:15.20  
                  46.83     1:33.99 (47.16)     2:32.87 (58.88)     3:15.20 (42.33)
 17 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD               3:18.64    3:15.85  
                  45.50     1:33.56 (48.06)     2:32.39 (58.83)     3:15.85 (43.46)
 18 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               3:15.37    3:15.93  
                  44.86     1:35.23 (50.37)     2:31.99 (56.76)     3:15.93 (43.94)
 19 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               3:22.09    3:17.18  
                  43.31     1:32.40 (49.09)     2:32.18 (59.78)     3:17.18 (45.00)
 20 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD               3:10.20    3:17.71  
                  45.45     1:34.62 (49.17)     2:33.06 (58.44)     3:17.71 (44.65)
 21 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              3:11.60    3:19.39  
                  53.34     1:43.68 (50.34)     2:38.16 (54.48)     3:19.39 (41.23)
 22 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               3:14.98    3:19.40  
                  44.81     1:36.14 (51.33)     2:33.91 (57.77)     3:19.40 (45.49)
 23 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               3:23.45    3:23.02  
                  49.62     1:40.25 (50.63)   2:40.47 (1:00.22)     3:23.02 (42.55)
 24 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               3:16.04    3:23.97  
                  46.29     1:36.36 (50.07)     2:35.47 (59.11)     3:23.97 (48.50)
 25 Legros, Haley             10 NAAC-MD              3:24.59    3:24.58  
                  51.05     1:43.55 (52.50)     2:41.30 (57.75)     3:24.58 (43.28)
 26 Collins, Sunday           10 NAAC-MD              3:21.25    3:25.28  
                  49.91     1:42.34 (52.43)     2:41.78 (59.44)     3:25.28 (43.50)
 27 Birdsall, Caroline        10 EST-MD               3:22.01    3:25.80  
                  50.06     1:39.34 (49.28)     2:37.52 (58.18)     3:25.80 (48.28)
 -- Cook, Amelie              10 NAAC-MD              3:18.93         DQ  
                  47.55     1:43.62 (56.07)   2:44.20 (1:00.58)          DQ (47.93)
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD              2:58.03    2:47.11  
                  40.89     1:22.77 (41.88)     2:10.39 (47.62)     2:47.11 (36.72)
  2 Zhang, Didi               10 EST-MD               3:04.61    2:53.80  
                  37.99     1:21.75 (43.76)     2:14.46 (52.71)     2:53.80 (39.34)
  3 Landon, Will              10 MAC-MD               2:57.75    2:54.36  
                  40.10     1:23.97 (43.87)     2:17.09 (53.12)     2:54.36 (37.27)
  4 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        3:02.60    2:56.42  
                  41.05     1:26.20 (45.15)     2:17.66 (51.46)     2:56.42 (38.76)
  5 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               3:06.09    3:01.23  
                  43.31     1:25.20 (41.89)     2:18.55 (53.35)     3:01.23 (42.68)
  6 Gibson, Andrej            10 MAC-MD               3:09.64    3:04.15  
                  42.33     1:28.41 (46.08)     2:22.42 (54.01)     3:04.15 (41.73)
  7 Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD              3:13.19    3:04.99  
                  45.28     1:30.66 (45.38)     2:26.58 (55.92)     3:04.99 (38.41)
  8 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD              3:12.39    3:05.68  
                  42.73     1:29.47 (46.74)     2:24.17 (54.70)     3:05.68 (41.51)
  9 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD               3:19.78    3:08.51  
                  44.74     1:28.84 (44.10)     2:26.50 (57.66)     3:08.51 (42.01)
 10 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD               3:12.50    3:09.11  
                  42.60     1:30.78 (48.18)     2:27.91 (57.13)     3:09.11 (41.20)
 11 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD               3:18.48    3:10.84  
                  45.58     1:34.13 (48.55)     2:29.38 (55.25)     3:10.84 (41.46)
 12 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD               3:12.12    3:11.77  
                  48.18     1:35.11 (46.93)     2:29.29 (54.18)     3:11.77 (42.48)
 13 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD               3:15.08    3:11.93  
                  45.51     1:34.37 (48.86)     2:29.12 (54.75)     3:11.93 (42.81)
 14 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD              3:17.03    3:12.76  
                  46.57     1:33.02 (46.45)     2:31.01 (57.99)     3:12.76 (41.75)
 15 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD               3:10.40    3:13.17  
                  49.61     1:36.55 (46.94)     2:34.52 (57.97)     3:13.17 (38.65)
 16 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD              3:17.22    3:13.47  
                  47.11     1:35.51 (48.40)     2:31.44 (55.93)     3:13.47 (42.03)
 17 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD               3:12.46    3:13.67  
                  46.96     1:34.96 (48.00)     2:33.38 (58.42)     3:13.67 (40.29)
 18 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              3:13.71    3:14.88  
                  44.55     1:29.65 (45.10)   2:32.37 (1:02.72)     3:14.88 (42.51)
 19 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               3:19.74    3:15.37  
                  44.73     1:36.96 (52.23)     2:33.09 (56.13)     3:15.37 (42.28)
 20 Hoy, Connor               10 CAA-MD               3:09.97    3:16.05  
                  45.28     1:34.75 (49.47)     2:31.77 (57.02)     3:16.05 (44.28)
 21 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD               3:22.61    3:17.48  
                  46.23     1:36.48 (50.25)     2:34.46 (57.98)     3:17.48 (43.02)
 22 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD              3:22.86    3:18.82  
                  49.09     1:39.71 (50.62)     2:36.71 (57.00)     3:18.82 (42.11)
 23 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD              3:18.76    3:20.54  
                  51.39     1:41.14 (49.75)     2:37.80 (56.66)     3:20.54 (42.74)
 -- Vance, Keenan             10 MAC-MD               3:15.75         DQ  
                  44.60     1:31.73 (47.13)     2:27.02 (55.29)          DQ (41.31)
 -- Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD            3:06.42         DQ  
                  44.75     1:32.09 (47.34)     2:27.42 (55.33)          DQ (41.67)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              2:35.02    2:31.14  
                  36.53     1:13.67 (37.14)     1:57.60 (43.93)     2:31.14 (33.54)
  2 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               2:40.53    2:33.89  
                  36.05     1:13.58 (37.53)     2:00.63 (47.05)     2:33.89 (33.26)
  3 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              2:36.49    2:35.50  
                  32.89     1:12.19 (39.30)     2:00.37 (48.18)     2:35.50 (35.13)
  4 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               2:37.88    2:35.53  
                  35.11     1:15.44 (40.33)     2:00.11 (44.67)     2:35.53 (35.42)
  5 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               2:34.18    2:35.59  
                  36.18     1:15.31 (39.13)     1:59.18 (43.87)     2:35.59 (36.41)
  6 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               2:39.71    2:37.25  
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)     2:02.51 (49.11)     2:37.25 (34.74)
  7 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               2:41.53    2:37.47  
                  34.60     1:15.03 (40.43)     2:01.80 (46.77)     2:37.47 (35.67)
  8 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               2:41.03    2:38.49  
                  36.08     1:14.78 (38.70)     2:03.23 (48.45)     2:38.49 (35.26)
  9 Hall, Sammy               11 ASC-MD               2:37.19    2:38.87  
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     2:03.50 (47.82)     2:38.87 (35.37)
 10 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               2:38.53    2:39.34  
                  37.33     1:16.63 (39.30)     2:05.91 (49.28)     2:39.34 (33.43)
 11 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              2:40.92    2:39.76  
                  35.33     1:16.11 (40.78)     2:04.91 (48.80)     2:39.76 (34.85)
 12 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              2:50.00    2:40.28  
                  34.16     1:15.70 (41.54)     2:04.13 (48.43)     2:40.28 (36.15)
 13 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               2:46.34    2:40.46  
                  40.08     1:18.21 (38.13)     2:04.24 (46.03)     2:40.46 (36.22)
 14 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              2:45.96    2:40.57  
                  38.25     1:19.76 (41.51)     2:08.11 (48.35)     2:40.57 (32.46)
 15 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               2:42.56    2:40.78  
                  34.23     1:14.39 (40.16)     2:06.15 (51.76)     2:40.78 (34.63)
 16 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               2:44.07    2:41.77  
                  32.75     1:14.41 (41.66)     2:06.44 (52.03)     2:41.77 (35.33)
 17 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD              2:50.48    2:42.12  
                  33.78     1:15.26 (41.48)     2:06.47 (51.21)     2:42.12 (35.65)
 18 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               2:48.51    2:42.62  
                  36.52     1:18.64 (42.12)     2:07.35 (48.71)     2:42.62 (35.27)
 19 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               2:44.37    2:43.25  
                  35.66     1:15.35 (39.69)     2:05.50 (50.15)     2:43.25 (37.75)
 20 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD               2:38.67    2:44.45  
                  37.45     1:20.92 (43.47)     2:07.03 (46.11)     2:44.45 (37.42)
 21 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD               2:49.35    2:46.17  
                  35.98     1:18.63 (42.65)     2:06.88 (48.25)     2:46.17 (39.29)
 22 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               2:43.44    2:47.18  
                  37.67     1:19.76 (42.09)     2:08.74 (48.98)     2:47.18 (38.44)
 23 Zavala, Alina             11 EST-MD               2:44.78    2:47.40  
                  35.02     1:16.32 (41.30)     2:10.14 (53.82)     2:47.40 (37.26)
 24 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD               2:46.06    2:47.75  
                  35.63     1:17.68 (42.05)     2:08.21 (50.53)     2:47.75 (39.54)
 25 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               2:47.62    2:48.28  
                  39.58     1:20.21 (40.63)     2:11.71 (51.50)     2:48.28 (36.57)
 26 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:48.44    2:48.50  
                  36.32     1:18.05 (41.73)     2:10.62 (52.57)     2:48.50 (37.88)
 27 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               2:51.48    2:50.19  
                  37.43     1:18.02 (40.59)     2:11.60 (53.58)     2:50.19 (38.59)
 28 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              2:47.42    2:50.31  
                  41.30     1:23.82 (42.52)     2:12.43 (48.61)     2:50.31 (37.88)
 29 Stipe, Heather            11 CAA-MD               2:53.11    2:50.37  
                  40.38     1:22.60 (42.22)     2:12.39 (49.79)     2:50.37 (37.98)
 30 Shanks, Noel              12 SPRC-MD              2:50.10    2:53.42  
                  37.30     1:24.04 (46.74)     2:14.38 (50.34)     2:53.42 (39.04)
 -- Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD               2:40.59         DQ  
                  36.68     1:16.67 (39.99)     2:05.23 (48.56)          DQ (36.49)
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              2:39.55    2:32.28  
                  34.42     1:12.47 (38.05)     1:58.90 (46.43)     2:32.28 (33.38)
  2 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              2:36.49    2:34.57  
                  35.42     1:14.72 (39.30)     2:00.73 (46.01)     2:34.57 (33.84)
  3 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              2:40.69    2:38.34  
                  34.93     1:16.41 (41.48)     2:03.93 (47.52)     2:38.34 (34.41)
  4 Brown, Connor             12 CAA-MD               2:46.84    2:42.38  
                  40.88     1:18.02 (37.14)     2:08.52 (50.50)     2:42.38 (33.86)
  5 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               2:38.71    2:42.71  
                  35.17     1:18.28 (43.11)     2:05.52 (47.24)     2:42.71 (37.19)
  6 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              2:46.43    2:42.79  
                  37.59     1:19.20 (41.61)     2:08.15 (48.95)     2:42.79 (34.64)
  7 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               2:37.71    2:42.98  
                  37.12     1:19.55 (42.43)     2:06.97 (47.42)     2:42.98 (36.01)
  8 Hentnick, Timmy           12 NAAC-MD              2:43.76    2:43.61  
                  36.70     1:17.41 (40.71)     2:09.31 (51.90)     2:43.61 (34.30)
  9 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               2:49.18    2:52.61  
                  43.96     1:24.77 (40.81)     2:15.57 (50.80)     2:52.61 (37.04)
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                36.30      36.75  
  2 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD                 38.58      36.95  
  3 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD                 36.78      37.45  
  4 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD                 40.61      37.48  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 37.52      37.54  
  6 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                 38.87      37.62  
  7 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                38.73      38.54  
  8 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 41.71      39.71  
  9 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 39.88      39.98  
 10 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                41.89      40.04  
 11 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD                 41.25      40.12  
 12 Rothrock, Abby             9 CAA-MD                 40.99      40.27  
 13 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 40.60      40.40  
 14 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 38.59      40.50  
 15 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD                 41.99      40.56  
 16 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD                 41.73      40.88  
 17 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 38.54      41.61  
 18 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                 43.67      41.65  
 19 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD                 41.76      41.68  
 20 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 41.61      41.94  
 21 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 42.88      42.12  
 21 Kazanas, Annabelle        10 HOCO-MD                41.32      42.12  
 23 Collins, Sunday           10 NAAC-MD                42.89      42.13  
 24 Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD                 40.97      42.56  
 25 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD                 42.68      42.94  
 26 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 42.62      43.10  
 27 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD                 43.34      43.43  
 28 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD                 40.63      43.44  
 29 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD                43.56      44.08  
 30 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 40.82      44.19  
 31 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD                 42.10      44.44  
 31 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD                 42.97      44.44  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          39.89      37.21  
  2 Gorman, PJ                10 NAAC-MD                38.83      37.69  
  3 Brabazon, Luke             9 NAAC-MD                38.42      38.28  
  4 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD                40.01      38.46  
  5 Landon, Will              10 MAC-MD                 38.34      38.59  
  6 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                 38.32      38.69  
  7 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 37.77      38.97  
  8 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 39.52      39.69  
  9 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD                41.51      40.71  
 10 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD                 39.58      40.95  
 11 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD                 41.44      41.21  
 12 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 39.78      41.32  
 13 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD                 42.46      42.20  
 14 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD                41.13      44.18  
 15 Fuller, Mason              9 SPRC-MD                41.82      45.79  
 -- Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD                39.35         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                31.57      31.50  
  2 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD                 32.17      31.85  
  3 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD                32.01      31.90  
  4 Johnson, Drew             12 NAAC-MD                33.26      32.10  
  5 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD                 32.36      32.27  
  6 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD                 32.17      32.52  
  7 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD                 34.69      32.56  
  8 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD                 33.75      32.90  
  9 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD                33.21      33.06  
 10 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD                 33.60      33.25  
 11 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD                 33.75      33.37  
 12 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 34.38      33.68  
 13 Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD                 34.03      33.70  
 14 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 33.85      33.80  
 15 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD                 34.19      34.04  
 16 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 35.06      34.30  
 17 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 33.80      34.43  
 18 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD                34.98      34.75  
 19 Wanko, Kat                12 HOCO-MD                34.52      34.80  
 20 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD                34.99      35.11  
 21 Bardini, Bridget          11 HOCO-MD                35.39      35.22  
 22 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 34.73      36.54  
 23 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 34.66      36.76  
 24 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                35.02      37.05  
 -- Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD                35.21         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD                 32.21      31.68  
  2 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD                33.78      31.73  
  3 Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD                 32.43      32.32  
  4 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 33.83      32.71  
  5 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD                 33.68      32.78  
  6 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD                 32.30      32.80  
  7 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD                 32.94      33.11  
  8 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD                 31.57      33.16  
  9 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 34.46      33.49  
 10 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                33.11      33.72  
 11 Wang, Arthur              12 CAA-MD                 34.45      34.16  
 12 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 34.75      34.41  
 13 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD                34.44      34.45  
 14 Hentnick, Timmy           12 NAAC-MD                33.24      34.75  
 15 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 34.34      35.11  
 16 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD                34.63      35.34  
 17 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD                 35.20      35.55  
 -- Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD                 35.28         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              2:33.42    2:30.41  
                  36.59     1:15.11 (38.52)     1:54.05 (38.94)     2:30.41 (36.36)
  2 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               2:48.25    2:32.65  
                  37.06     1:16.46 (39.40)     1:55.57 (39.11)     2:32.65 (37.08)
  3 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD               2:40.19    2:33.99  
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)     1:56.77 (40.26)     2:33.99 (37.22)
  4 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               2:40.80    2:35.76  
                  37.22     1:16.20 (38.98)     1:56.25 (40.05)     2:35.76 (39.51)
  5 Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD               2:38.17    2:36.23  
                  37.16     1:16.48 (39.32)     1:56.85 (40.37)     2:36.23 (39.38)
  6 Hamro, Roxanna            12 CAA-MD               2:39.83    2:37.14  
                  38.17     1:18.42 (40.25)     1:59.09 (40.67)     2:37.14 (38.05)
  7 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              2:45.21    2:39.03  
                  38.27     1:18.15 (39.88)     1:58.87 (40.72)     2:39.03 (40.16)
  8 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              2:41.19    2:41.63  
                  37.83     1:19.11 (41.28)   2:41.85 (1:22.74)         2:41.63 ( )
  9 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              2:41.20    2:42.97  
                  38.73     1:20.37 (41.64)     2:02.94 (42.57)     2:42.97 (40.03)
 10 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               2:41.04    2:43.70  
                  38.45     1:19.48 (41.03)     2:01.99 (42.51)     2:43.70 (41.71)
 11 McKoy, Summer             11 EST-MD               2:47.82    2:47.15  
                  38.11     1:19.31 (41.20)     2:03.83 (44.52)     2:47.15 (43.32)
 12 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              2:48.55    2:49.47  
                  40.95     1:23.54 (42.59)     2:07.61 (44.07)     2:49.47 (41.86)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD               2:41.70    2:29.34  
                  36.21     1:14.46 (38.25)     1:52.34 (37.88)     2:29.34 (37.00)
  2 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               2:37.23    2:33.84  
                  36.77     1:16.39 (39.62)     1:55.98 (39.59)     2:33.84 (37.86)
  3 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              2:35.46    2:34.65  
                  37.94     1:18.10 (40.16)     1:57.98 (39.88)     2:34.65 (36.67)
  4 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              2:41.43    2:39.32  
                  37.86     1:18.24 (40.38)     2:00.54 (42.30)     2:39.32 (38.78)
  5 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              2:47.82    2:43.27  
                  40.36     1:22.78 (42.42)     2:03.88 (41.10)     2:43.27 (39.39)
  6 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               2:40.12    2:49.01  
                  40.37     1:23.18 (42.81)     2:06.10 (42.92)     2:49.01 (42.91)
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:10.98    2:10.30  
     1) Getz, MacKenzie 10              2) Mitchell, Olivia 10            
     3) Kucera, Kaitlyn 10              4) Gallaudet, Aspen 10            
                  34.20     1:07.01 (32.81)     1:40.70 (33.69)     2:10.30 (29.60)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:10.58    2:10.65  
     1) Hutchins, Rachel 9              2) Fitzsimmons, Christina 10      
     3) Ohtani, Mizuki 9                4) Sanders, Koryn 10              
                  33.45     1:07.01 (33.56)     1:45.24 (38.23)     2:10.65 (25.41)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:17.25    2:18.75  
     1) Ingram, Claire 9                2) Headland, Harriet 9            
     3) Smariga, Anya 9                 4) DeLauder, Lindsay 10           
                  34.46     1:11.61 (37.15)     1:44.77 (33.16)     2:18.75 (33.98)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:18.65    2:19.30  
     1) Carver, Olivia 10               2) Handwerger, Jenna 9            
     3) Matanoski, Gennie 9             4) Klaus, Leah 9                  
                  34.84     1:11.37 (36.53)     1:45.02 (33.65)     2:19.30 (34.28)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:23.52    2:22.09  
     1) Mackey, Ally 9                  2) O'Brien, Makenzie 10           
     3) Cowley, Jenna 10                4) Seligman, Elyse 10             
                  35.90     1:14.43 (38.53)     1:48.91 (34.48)     2:22.09 (33.18)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:20.29    2:23.80  
     1) Zhao, Lily 10                   2) Carpenter, Kendall 9           
     3) Wittholz, Kate 10               4) Rothrock, Abby 9               
                  35.30     1:12.02 (36.72)     1:48.39 (36.37)     2:23.80 (35.41)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:28.41    2:25.90  
     1) Rinker, Adrienne 10             2) Smith, Madison 9               
     3) Pokharel, Suvali 9              4) Elliott, Aaliyah 9             
                  36.85     1:15.31 (38.46)     1:50.89 (35.58)     2:25.90 (35.01)
  8 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:24.98    2:26.43  
     1) Hartnett, Shannen 10            2) Essa, Osob 10                  
     3) Slingluff, Jesse 10             4) Kelso, Elise 10                
                  36.09     1:15.21 (39.12)     1:51.50 (36.29)     2:26.43 (34.93)
  9 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     2:29.03    2:32.63  
     1) Schmidt, Kathryn 9              2) Stum, Mary Kathryn 10          
     3) Tanner, Taylor 10               4) Uhlmann, Alex 9                
                1:18.47                             1:56.81 ( )     2:32.63 (35.82)
 -- Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:14.92         DQ  
     1) Connor, Ashley 10               2) Swope, Lily 9                  
     3) Hopkins, Evie 10                4) Diguardo, Maggie 10            
                  33.54     1:08.31 (34.77)     1:44.84 (36.53)          DQ (32.27)
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:10.13    2:07.94  
     1) Szynal, John 10                 2) Brabazon, Luke 9               
     3) Cate, Lawson 10                 4) Gorman, PJ 10                  
                  31.73     1:04.88 (33.15)     1:36.72 (31.84)     2:07.94 (31.22)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:11.07    2:09.38  
     1) Duncan, Langston 9              2) Skinner, Nathan 10             
     3) Hollida, Jack 9                 4) Schaaf, Connor 9               
                  44.68     1:05.28 (20.60)     1:36.92 (31.64)     2:09.38 (32.46)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:13.98    2:10.52  
     1) Liang, Kai 10                   2) Li, Ryan 10                    
     3) Skidmore, Holden 10             4) Kay, Tyler 10                  
                  32.71     1:04.39 (31.68)     1:37.84 (33.45)     2:10.52 (32.68)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:12.84    2:13.04  
     1) Gibson, Andrej 10               2) Erb, Jeremiah 9                
     3) Vance, Keenan 10                4) Landon, Will 10                
                  33.89     1:08.39 (34.50)     1:41.73 (33.34)     2:13.04 (31.31)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:21.01    2:19.22  
     1) Karr, Steven 9                  2) Busse, Eli 10                  
     3) Mitchell, Patrick 9             4) Hulme, Nick 10                 
                  35.78     1:09.76 (33.98)     1:46.00 (36.24)     2:19.22 (33.22)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:16.06    2:19.51  
     1) McArthur III, Jeffrey 10        2) Hollida, Drew 9                
     3) Creasey, Jeremiah 9             4) Hoy, Connor 10                 
                  35.57     1:09.76 (34.19)     1:44.78 (35.02)     2:19.51 (34.73)
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  1:58.42    1:54.68  
     1) Poole, Alexis 12                2) Bonds, Gabby 11                
     3) Willey, Addison 11              4) Burkes, Lois 12                
                  29.96       59.33 (29.37)     1:27.90 (28.57)     1:54.68 (26.78)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:56.52    1:56.51  
     1) Farris, Reagan 12               2) Fish, Shelby 11                
     3) Kirby, Quinn 12                 4) Porter, Olivia 12              
                  29.76       57.92 (28.16)     1:27.54 (29.62)     1:56.51 (28.97)
  3 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:56.38    1:56.72  
     1) Phelps, Courtney 12             2) Baca, Emma 11                  
     3) Craig, Cara 12                  4) Baxter, Lily 11                
                  30.22       59.68 (29.46)     1:28.76 (29.08)     1:56.72 (27.96)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:00.48    1:56.78  
     1) Regules, Lynne 12               2) Errera, Olivia 12              
     3) Muragaki, Maddie 12             4) Gordon, Karling 12             
                  29.49       58.88 (29.39)     1:28.99 (30.11)     1:56.78 (27.79)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:56.92    1:58.55  
     1) Krucoff, Emily 11               2) Hall, Sammy 11                 
     3) Hayes, Maya 12                  4) Hooper, Erin 12                
                  30.76     1:00.29 (29.53)     1:29.56 (29.27)     1:58.55 (28.99)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:02.85    1:59.95  
     1) Hollida, Ella 12                2) Self, Taylor 12                
     3) Stipe, Heather 11               4) Soo Tho, Hannah 11             
                  29.71       59.30 (29.59)     1:30.66 (31.36)     1:59.95 (29.29)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:06.46    2:03.64  
     1) Kinnear, Emily 11               2) Pustavoitau, Elizabeth 12      
     3) O'Brien, Delaney 12             4) Zavala, Alina 11               
                  31.18     1:02.39 (31.21)     1:34.55 (32.16)     2:03.64 (29.09)
  8 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:05.48    2:04.43  
     1) Karr, Ann 11                    2) Filipek, Ava 11                
     3) Deppe, Sierra 12                4) Bergeron, Peyton 12            
                  31.92     1:03.74 (31.82)     1:35.32 (31.58)     2:04.43 (29.11)
  9 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     2:07.78    2:04.51  
     1) Otto, Cayla 11                  2) Lotito, Emily 12               
     3) Openshaw, Lana 11               4) Headland, Charlotte 11         
                  31.45     1:01.68 (30.23)     1:36.20 (34.52)     2:04.51 (28.31)
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:57.82    1:55.02  
     1) Hentnick, Timmy 12              2) Decker, Nate 11                
     3) Byrne, Andrew 11                4) Escalera, Diego 11             
                  28.49       57.73 (29.24)     1:26.77 (29.04)     1:55.02 (28.25)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:00.76    1:57.80  
     1) Brown, Connor 12                2) Choi, Christian 12             
     3) Wang, Arthur 12                 4) Mbi, Kian 12                   
                  29.50       59.10 (29.60)     1:29.66 (30.56)     1:57.80 (28.14)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:04.08    1:58.61  
     1) Williamson, Ian 12              2) Hunter, Ethan 11               
     3) Hall, Eddie 11                  4) Mitchell, Luke 12              
                  29.80       59.65 (29.85)     1:30.00 (30.35)     1:58.61 (28.61)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:00.88    2:00.88  
     1) Ddungu, Hashir 11               2) Zhang, Michael 12              
     3) Speace, Hayden 11               4) Davis, Gailen 12               
                  30.39     1:00.57 (30.18)     1:32.09 (31.52)     2:00.88 (28.79)
  5 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     2:00.00    2:04.61  
     1) Pinto, Benny 12                 2) Johnson, Lincoln 11            
     3) Simmons, Stuart 11              4) Trotter, Michael 11            
                  31.40     1:03.38 (31.98)     1:41.29 (37.91)     2:04.61 (23.32)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Becca           13 CAA-MD               2:36.52    2:23.22  
                  31.80     1:07.98 (36.18)     1:45.32 (37.34)     2:23.22 (37.90)
  2 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:28.00    2:24.50  
                  29.33     1:04.40 (35.07)     1:43.22 (38.82)     2:24.50 (41.28)
  3 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD               2:32.03    2:31.12  
                  31.23     1:07.31 (36.08)     1:47.08 (39.77)     2:31.12 (44.04)
  4 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               2:38.41    2:31.18  
                  33.84     1:13.06 (39.22)     1:51.56 (38.50)     2:31.18 (39.62)
  5 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:33.22    2:31.70  
                  34.35     1:12.17 (37.82)   2:31.70 (1:19.53)                    
  6 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               2:32.65    2:32.32  
                  33.63     1:10.15 (36.52)     1:50.33 (40.18)     2:32.32 (41.99)
  7 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              2:38.71    2:35.01  
                  33.32     1:12.68 (39.36)     1:53.18 (40.50)     2:35.01 (41.83)
  8 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               2:38.41    2:37.00  
                  33.47     1:12.95 (39.48)     1:54.80 (41.85)     2:37.00 (42.20)
  9 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD               2:38.91    2:38.68  
                  33.54     1:13.36 (39.82)     1:55.07 (41.71)     2:38.68 (43.61)
 10 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              2:35.21    2:43.12  
                  33.54     1:14.55 (41.01)     1:58.39 (43.84)     2:43.12 (44.73)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              2:27.52    2:08.57  
                  28.08     1:00.17 (32.09)     1:33.88 (33.71)     2:08.57 (34.69)
  2 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               2:26.52    2:09.95  
                  29.16     1:02.23 (33.07)     1:36.59 (34.36)     2:09.95 (33.36)
  3 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:27.13    2:14.99  
                  28.99     1:02.67 (33.68)     1:38.86 (36.19)     2:14.99 (36.13)
  4 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:21.36    2:18.51  
                  30.80     1:05.70 (34.90)     1:42.41 (36.71)     2:18.51 (36.10)
  5 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:23.90    2:18.85  
                  30.24     1:05.78 (35.54)     1:41.90 (36.12)     2:18.85 (36.95)
  6 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               2:25.51    2:28.17  
                  32.07     1:08.09 (36.02)     1:46.83 (38.74)     2:28.17 (41.34)
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD              2:26.83    2:21.42  
                  31.04     1:06.18 (35.14)     1:43.38 (37.20)     2:21.42 (38.04)
  2 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               2:25.74    2:23.85  
                  31.35     1:07.52 (36.17)     1:45.78 (38.26)     2:23.85 (38.07)
  3 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:30.93    2:26.64  
                  32.45     1:09.68 (37.23)     1:48.36 (38.68)     2:26.64 (38.28)
  4 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:34.31    2:33.55  
                  33.18     1:11.41 (38.23)     1:52.21 (40.80)     2:33.55 (41.34)
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD               2:13.34    2:08.24  
                  28.36     1:00.09 (31.73)     1:33.88 (33.79)     2:08.24 (34.36)
  2 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:20.36    2:17.44  
                  29.04     1:03.77 (34.73)     1:40.75 (36.98)     2:17.44 (36.69)
  3 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               2:23.60    2:23.73  
                  31.18     1:07.12 (35.94)     1:45.16 (38.04)     2:23.73 (38.57)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               1:08.56    1:05.68  
                  32.13     1:05.68 (33.55)                                        
  2 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              1:06.80    1:05.97  
                  31.70     1:05.97 (34.27)                                        
  3 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:06.50    1:06.03  
                  32.25     1:06.03 (33.78)                                        
  4 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:07.50    1:06.25  
                  32.21     1:06.25 (34.04)                                        
  5 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               1:07.18    1:06.54  
                  31.79     1:06.54 (34.75)                                        
  6 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:08.52    1:06.83  
                  32.22     1:06.83 (34.61)                                        
  7 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD               1:08.23    1:06.84  
                  32.17     1:06.84 (34.67)                                        
  8 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              1:07.89    1:06.88  
                  33.71     1:06.88 (33.17)                                        
  9 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               1:08.83    1:07.55  
                  33.03     1:07.55 (34.52)                                        
 10 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               1:07.08    1:07.73  
                  33.22     1:07.73 (34.51)                                        
 11 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD               1:07.56    1:07.86  
                  33.21     1:07.86 (34.65)                                        
 12 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               1:07.89    1:07.91  
                  33.43     1:07.91 (34.48)                                        
 13 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:12.02    1:08.45  
                  33.71     1:08.45 (34.74)                                        
 14 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               1:10.36    1:08.47  
                  33.41     1:08.47 (35.06)                                        
 15 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               1:09.87    1:08.50  
                  33.64     1:08.50 (34.86)                                        
 16 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              1:06.99    1:08.52  
                  33.06     1:08.52 (35.46)                                        
 17 Rakow, Lexie              13 OPST-MD              1:07.08    1:08.71  
                  33.38     1:08.71 (35.33)                                        
 18 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:10.71    1:08.74  
                  34.04     1:08.74 (34.70)                                        
 19 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               1:12.09    1:08.78  
                  33.47     1:08.78 (35.31)                                        
 20 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              1:10.88    1:08.92  
                  33.50     1:08.92 (35.42)                                        
 21 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:08.01    1:08.95  
                  33.54     1:08.95 (35.41)                                        
 22 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD              1:09.28    1:09.27  
                  34.33     1:09.27 (34.94)                                        
 23 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               1:08.11    1:09.33  
                  33.92     1:09.33 (35.41)                                        
 24 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               1:08.97    1:09.41  
                  33.38     1:09.41 (36.03)                                        
 25 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              1:08.83    1:09.75  
                  33.93     1:09.75 (35.82)                                        
 26 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:11.93    1:09.93  
                  33.44     1:09.93 (36.49)                                        
 27 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:12.71    1:09.94  
                  34.08     1:09.94 (35.86)                                        
 28 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:10.09    1:10.24  
                  34.08     1:10.24 (36.16)                                        
 29 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               1:10.70    1:10.37  
                  34.46     1:10.37 (35.91)                                        
 30 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              1:09.89    1:10.64  
                  34.42     1:10.64 (36.22)                                        
 31 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:13.15    1:10.68  
                  33.92     1:10.68 (36.76)                                        
 32 Weaver, Kyleigh           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:12.45    1:10.87  
                  33.31     1:10.87 (37.56)                                        
 32 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              1:10.10    1:10.87  
                  34.16     1:10.87 (36.71)                                        
 34 Brinker, Rebecca          13 SPRC-MD              1:09.51    1:10.91  
                  34.62     1:10.91 (36.29)                                        
 35 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               1:09.63    1:11.01  
                  34.97     1:11.01 (36.04)                                        
 36 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              1:10.58    1:11.14  
                  34.17     1:11.14 (36.97)                                        
 37 Insley, Katia             14 ASC-MD               1:14.40    1:11.63  
                  35.05     1:11.63 (36.58)                                        
 38 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               1:14.36    1:11.74  
                  35.14     1:11.74 (36.60)                                        
 38 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD               1:13.96    1:11.74  
                  34.68     1:11.74 (37.06)                                        
 40 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               1:13.44    1:11.79  
                  35.21     1:11.79 (36.58)                                        
 41 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              1:13.31    1:11.87  
                  35.21     1:11.87 (36.66)                                        
 42 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               1:10.68    1:12.04  
                  34.88     1:12.04 (37.16)                                        
 43 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              1:14.29    1:12.21  
                  35.72     1:12.21 (36.49)                                        
 44 Harris, Maddie            14 CAA-MD               1:14.06    1:12.64  
                  35.22     1:12.64 (37.42)                                        
 45 Skalski, Maddie           14 ASC-MD               1:08.69    1:12.66  
                  34.88     1:12.66 (37.78)                                        
 46 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               1:13.66    1:12.69  
                  35.42     1:12.69 (37.27)                                        
 47 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:13.46    1:12.83  
                1:12.88         1:12.83 ( )                                        
 48 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD               1:13.29    1:13.62  
                  36.40     1:13.62 (37.22)                                        
 49 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               1:11.97    1:13.75  
                  35.48     1:13.75 (38.27)                                        
 50 Walls, Annie              13 ASC-MD               1:14.11    1:13.88  
                  35.52     1:13.88 (38.36)                                        
 51 McArthur, Tori            13 CAA-MD               1:13.83    1:14.60  
                  36.84     1:14.60 (37.76)                                        
 52 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               1:14.03    1:14.94  
                  36.54     1:14.94 (38.40)                                        
 53 Picker, Zoe               14 EST-MD               1:14.13    1:20.14  
                  38.66     1:20.14 (41.48)                                        
 -- Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:08.63         DQ  
                  33.08          DQ (33.96)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               1:03.38    1:00.20  
                  29.65     1:00.20 (30.55)                                        
  2 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              1:02.82    1:00.35  
                  29.23     1:00.35 (31.12)                                        
  3 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               1:04.77    1:00.99  
                  29.68     1:00.99 (31.31)                                        
  4 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               1:06.66    1:01.99  
                  30.17     1:01.99 (31.82)                                        
  5 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:03.72    1:02.62  
                  30.22     1:02.62 (32.40)                                        
  6 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               1:03.97    1:03.39  
                  30.79     1:03.39 (32.60)                                        
  7 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:07.14    1:03.71  
                  30.16     1:03.71 (33.55)                                        
  7 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD               1:06.03    1:03.71  
                  31.49     1:03.71 (32.22)                                        
  9 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               1:04.02    1:03.96  
                  31.39     1:03.96 (32.57)                                        
 10 Williams, Ethan           14 CAC-MD               1:05.53    1:04.50  
                  31.92     1:04.50 (32.58)                                        
 11 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              1:04.57    1:05.90  
                  31.98     1:05.90 (33.92)                                        
 12 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              1:07.45    1:05.95  
                  31.60     1:05.95 (34.35)                                        
 13 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               1:07.09    1:06.60  
                  32.03     1:06.60 (34.57)                                        
 14 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               1:05.60    1:06.68  
                  32.38     1:06.68 (34.30)                                        
 15 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              1:07.83    1:07.59  
                  32.76     1:07.59 (34.83)                                        
 16 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              1:08.65    1:07.68  
                  33.04     1:07.68 (34.64)                                        
 17 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               1:07.72    1:07.71  
                  32.85     1:07.71 (34.86)                                        
 18 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               1:07.45    1:07.90  
                  32.31     1:07.90 (35.59)                                        
 19 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               1:09.51    1:08.20  
                  33.33     1:08.20 (34.87)                                        
 20 Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               1:07.13    1:08.50  
                  33.86     1:08.50 (34.64)                                        
 -- Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              1:07.23         DQ  
                  31.22          DQ (35.06)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Bailey            16 CAA-MD               1:06.79    1:02.10  
                  30.56     1:02.10 (31.54)                                        
  2 Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               1:05.68    1:03.67  
                  31.43     1:03.67 (32.24)                                        
  3 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               1:06.98    1:03.92  
                  30.98     1:03.92 (32.94)                                        
  4 Hawes, Tess               16 CAA-MD               1:06.15    1:04.79  
                  31.99     1:04.79 (32.80)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:08.37    1:05.85  
                  32.65     1:05.85 (33.20)                                        
  6 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               1:10.41    1:07.58  
                  32.57     1:07.58 (35.01)                                        
  7 TenHoor, Robin            16 CAA-MD               1:08.48    1:07.75  
                  32.96     1:07.75 (34.79)                                        
  8 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD               1:06.21    1:07.79  
                  33.01     1:07.79 (34.78)                                        
  9 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:07.67    1:07.90  
                  33.13     1:07.90 (34.77)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              1:07.72    1:08.03  
                  33.14     1:08.03 (34.89)                                        
 11 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD               1:09.97    1:08.88  
                  33.50     1:08.88 (35.38)                                        
 12 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:08.93    1:09.11  
                  33.06     1:09.11 (36.05)                                        
 13 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               1:11.01    1:09.28  
                  33.64     1:09.28 (35.64)                                        
 14 Carrigg, Emma             16 ROCK-MD              1:08.97    1:09.43  
                  33.92     1:09.43 (35.51)                                        
 15 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:09.10    1:09.73  
                  34.39     1:09.73 (35.34)                                        
 16 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        1:10.21    1:10.03  
                  33.45     1:10.03 (36.58)                                        
 17 Jones, Lexi               16 EST-MD               1:10.72    1:10.37  
                  33.94     1:10.37 (36.43)                                        
 18 Nellis, Megan             17 MAC-MD               1:10.92    1:10.91  
                  34.81     1:10.91 (36.10)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               1:11.85    1:10.99  
                  35.09     1:10.99 (35.90)                                        
 20 Hunter, Allison           15 OPST-MD              1:10.08    1:11.24  
                  34.71     1:11.24 (36.53)                                        
 21 Roach, Katie              15 MAC-MD               1:11.66    1:11.44  
                  34.76     1:11.44 (36.68)                                        
 22 Rossman, Allison          16 MAC-MD               1:12.92    1:11.47  
                  34.91     1:11.47 (36.56)                                        
 23 Gorsuch, Megan            18 EST-MD               1:12.89    1:11.91  
                  34.86     1:11.91 (37.05)                                        
 24 Jha, Sanjana              15 MAC-MD               1:11.49    1:12.14  
                  33.78     1:12.14 (38.36)                                        
 25 Miller, Hannah            15 SPRC-MD              1:11.57    1:13.18  
                  35.60     1:13.18 (37.58)                                        
 26 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               1:12.40    1:14.17  
                  36.55     1:14.17 (37.62)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Michael            17 MAC-MD               1:00.98      56.66  
                  27.50       56.66 (29.16)                                        
  2 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              1:01.20      58.32  
                  28.34       58.32 (29.98)                                        
  3 Streaker, Steve           16 EST-MD               1:05.44      59.72  
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)                                        
  4 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              1:00.48    1:00.46  
                  29.58     1:00.46 (30.88)                                        
  5 Tu, Kevin                 16 CAA-MD               1:02.01    1:01.50  
                  30.01     1:01.50 (31.49)                                        
  6 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD              1:02.49    1:01.56  
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)                                        
  7 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               1:01.37    1:02.14  
                  29.50     1:02.14 (32.64)                                        
  8 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              1:03.36    1:02.65  
                  30.84     1:02.65 (31.81)                                        
  9 Hohlbein, Connor          16 EST-MD               1:02.94    1:03.10  
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)                                        
 10 Zhao, Andrew              15 CAA-MD               1:03.41    1:03.66  
                  31.91     1:03.66 (31.75)                                        
 11 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              1:04.75    1:03.96  
                  31.71     1:03.96 (32.25)                                        
 12 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD      1:05.89    1:04.06  
                  31.09     1:04.06 (32.97)                                        
 13 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD               1:02.25    1:04.30  
                  30.43     1:04.30 (33.87)                                        
 14 Haley, Nathan             16 CAA-MD               1:06.34    1:04.39  
 15 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               1:03.24    1:04.71  
                  31.43     1:04.71 (33.28)                                        
 16 Adams, Cameron            15 CAA-MD               1:05.33    1:04.72  
                  31.49     1:04.72 (33.23)                                        
 17 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD              1:04.70    1:05.72  
                  31.34     1:05.72 (34.38)                                        
 18 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               1:06.19    1:05.83  
                  32.02     1:05.83 (33.81)                                        
 19 Powell, Rob               16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:04.92    1:05.90  
                  31.11     1:05.90 (34.79)                                        
 -- Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD              1:05.45         DQ  
                  31.37          DQ (34.00)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              2:43.69    2:40.98  
                  36.77     1:18.30 (41.53)     2:00.36 (42.06)     2:40.98 (40.62)
  2 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:45.05    2:42.13  
                  36.88     1:17.22 (40.34)     1:59.47 (42.25)     2:42.13 (42.66)
  3 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               2:46.20    2:42.94  
                  36.21     1:17.14 (40.93)     1:59.71 (42.57)     2:42.94 (43.23)
  4 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:50.08    2:43.45  
                  36.44     1:17.65 (41.21)     1:59.94 (42.29)     2:43.45 (43.51)
  5 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:50.04    2:43.67  
                  37.18     1:18.82 (41.64)     2:01.34 (42.52)     2:43.67 (42.33)
  6 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:52.14    2:45.21  
                  37.19     1:19.10 (41.91)     2:01.88 (42.78)     2:45.21 (43.33)
  7 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               2:52.85    2:45.74  
                  38.08     1:19.88 (41.80)     2:02.70 (42.82)     2:45.74 (43.04)
  8 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD               2:48.31    2:46.50  
                  38.29     1:20.94 (42.65)     2:04.47 (43.53)     2:46.50 (42.03)
  9 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD               2:49.56    2:46.63  
                  36.94     1:19.00 (42.06)     2:02.28 (43.28)     2:46.63 (44.35)
 10 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               2:55.30    2:48.71  
                  37.01     1:19.75 (42.74)     2:03.90 (44.15)     2:48.71 (44.81)
 11 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              2:52.85    2:49.46  
                  39.21     1:22.79 (43.58)     2:06.23 (43.44)     2:49.46 (43.23)
 12 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               2:52.37    2:49.62  
                  39.09     1:22.48 (43.39)     2:06.21 (43.73)     2:49.62 (43.41)
 13 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:50.80    2:50.20  
                  38.48     1:21.49 (43.01)     2:05.78 (44.29)     2:50.20 (44.42)
 14 Best, Jordan              13 MAC-MD               2:51.26    2:50.21  
                  38.67     1:21.76 (43.09)     2:05.92 (44.16)     2:50.21 (44.29)
 15 Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD              2:53.69    2:51.00  
                  38.87     1:22.63 (43.76)     2:07.01 (44.38)     2:51.00 (43.99)
 16 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               2:45.64    2:51.01  
                  37.96     1:20.97 (43.01)     2:05.02 (44.05)     2:51.01 (45.99)
 17 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD               2:50.65    2:51.12  
                  38.82     1:22.11 (43.29)     2:06.49 (44.38)     2:51.12 (44.63)
 18 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD              2:53.44    2:51.96  
                  39.61     1:23.10 (43.49)     2:07.46 (44.36)     2:51.96 (44.50)
 19 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              2:57.41    2:53.04  
                  38.34     1:22.25 (43.91)     2:08.17 (45.92)     2:53.04 (44.87)
 20 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               2:53.87    2:53.20  
                  40.06     1:24.77 (44.71)     2:09.91 (45.14)     2:53.20 (43.29)
 21 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               3:04.01    2:53.78  
                  38.82     1:22.53 (43.71)     2:07.98 (45.45)     2:53.78 (45.80)
 22 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               2:52.26    2:53.80  
                  39.01     1:22.99 (43.98)     2:08.24 (45.25)     2:53.80 (45.56)
 23 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               2:57.77    2:53.86  
                  40.17     1:24.15 (43.98)     2:08.74 (44.59)     2:53.86 (45.12)
 23 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:55.77    2:53.86  
                  39.12     1:22.97 (43.85)     2:08.17 (45.20)     2:53.86 (45.69)
 25 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               2:48.09    2:54.46  
                  39.60     1:23.29 (43.69)     2:08.31 (45.02)     2:54.46 (46.15)
 26 Peckham, Leah             14 MAC-MD               3:00.07    2:54.65  
                  39.28     1:22.77 (43.49)     2:07.96 (45.19)     2:54.65 (46.69)
 27 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              3:00.45    2:54.77  
                  40.19     1:24.23 (44.04)     2:09.64 (45.41)     2:54.77 (45.13)
 28 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               2:59.14    2:54.92  
                  40.31     1:25.65 (45.34)     2:10.56 (44.91)     2:54.92 (44.36)
 29 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD               2:52.45    2:54.97  
                  40.26     1:24.95 (44.69)     2:10.08 (45.13)     2:54.97 (44.89)
 30 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:57.94    2:55.20  
                  39.06     1:23.89 (44.83)     2:10.40 (46.51)     2:55.20 (44.80)
 31 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              3:00.29    2:55.40  
                  39.81     1:24.43 (44.62)     2:11.76 (47.33)     2:55.40 (43.64)
 32 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD               2:54.87    2:55.51  
                  40.40     1:25.56 (45.16)     2:11.94 (46.38)     2:55.51 (43.57)
 33 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               2:53.35    2:55.57  
                  39.02     1:23.42 (44.40)     2:09.12 (45.70)     2:55.57 (46.45)
 34 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               3:00.31    2:55.61  
                  41.76     1:26.73 (44.97)     2:11.69 (44.96)     2:55.61 (43.92)
 35 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              3:02.45    2:55.72  
                  39.94     1:24.60 (44.66)     2:10.13 (45.53)     2:55.72 (45.59)
 36 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:56.31    2:55.77  
                  40.10     1:25.48 (45.38)     2:10.52 (45.04)     2:55.77 (45.25)
 37 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:54.71    2:57.66  
                  40.98     1:25.86 (44.88)     2:11.85 (45.99)     2:57.66 (45.81)
 38 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:55.68    2:57.70  
                  41.31     1:25.80 (44.49)     2:12.08 (46.28)     2:57.70 (45.62)
 39 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              3:01.27    2:57.87  
                  39.72     1:24.41 (44.69)     2:10.57 (46.16)     2:57.87 (47.30)
 40 Stipe, Lauren             14 CAA-MD               3:03.33    2:59.28  
                  39.94     1:25.65 (45.71)     2:12.80 (47.15)     2:59.28 (46.48)
 41 Woo, Candace              14 CAA-MD               3:00.98    2:59.74  
                  40.38     1:26.42 (46.04)     2:13.56 (47.14)     2:59.74 (46.18)
 42 Shanks, Amy               13 SPRC-MD              3:03.06    2:59.75  
                  40.01     1:26.18 (46.17)     2:13.22 (47.04)     2:59.75 (46.53)
 43 Stephan, Bridget          14 EST-MD               2:59.33    3:03.33  
                  38.79     1:24.73 (45.94)     2:13.22 (48.49)     3:03.33 (50.11)
 -- Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              2:48.04         DQ  
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)     2:03.67 (42.92)          DQ (43.51)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               2:34.46    2:29.47  
                  34.67     1:12.79 (38.12)     1:50.96 (38.17)     2:29.47 (38.51)
  2 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:35.43    2:30.37  
                  33.35     1:12.06 (38.71)     1:51.47 (39.41)     2:30.37 (38.90)
  3 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              2:35.22    2:31.47  
                  33.74     1:12.93 (39.19)     1:53.24 (40.31)     2:31.47 (38.23)
  4 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:42.40    2:33.66  
                  34.80     1:13.58 (38.78)     1:53.77 (40.19)     2:33.66 (39.89)
  5 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               2:38.27    2:35.60  
                  35.86     1:15.18 (39.32)     1:54.66 (39.48)     2:35.60 (40.94)
  6 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:33.68    2:35.76  
                  35.39     1:14.52 (39.13)     1:55.02 (40.50)     2:35.76 (40.74)
  7 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               2:41.96    2:37.64  
                  36.14     1:15.69 (39.55)     1:56.82 (41.13)     2:37.64 (40.82)
  8 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD              2:44.38    2:38.07  
                  35.77     1:15.56 (39.79)     1:56.74 (41.18)     2:38.07 (41.33)
  9 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              2:42.47    2:41.90  
                  37.36     1:17.69 (40.33)     2:00.05 (42.36)     2:41.90 (41.85)
 10 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              2:43.32    2:42.52  
                  36.30     1:18.75 (42.45)     2:01.15 (42.40)     2:42.52 (41.37)
 11 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              2:40.41    2:43.34  
                  36.17     1:18.13 (41.96)     2:01.16 (43.03)     2:43.34 (42.18)
 12 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD               2:49.03    2:45.70  
                  38.11     1:20.44 (42.33)     2:03.45 (43.01)     2:45.70 (42.25)
 13 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               2:43.85    2:47.21  
                  36.65     1:18.39 (41.74)     2:02.72 (44.33)     2:47.21 (44.49)
 -- Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:44.55         DQ  
                  35.08     1:15.08 (40.00)     1:56.84 (41.76)          DQ (40.66)
 -- McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD               2:43.99         DQ  
                  37.02     1:17.65 (40.63)     1:59.53 (41.88)          DQ (38.90)
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               2:47.04    2:38.42  
                  36.58     1:17.17 (40.59)     1:57.42 (40.25)     2:38.42 (41.00)
  2 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:44.32    2:42.88  
                  36.00     1:16.26 (40.26)     1:59.01 (42.75)     2:42.88 (43.87)
  3 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        2:45.50    2:45.83  
                  36.69     1:18.97 (42.28)     2:02.84 (43.87)     2:45.83 (42.99)
  4 Carrigg, Emma             16 ROCK-MD              2:43.00    2:48.88  
                  38.39     1:23.05 (44.66)     2:06.32 (43.27)     2:48.88 (42.56)
  5 Dutra, Bella              18 EST-MD               2:58.63    2:55.52  
                  39.74     1:24.06 (44.32)     2:09.75 (45.69)     2:55.52 (45.77)
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streaker, Steve           16 EST-MD               2:36.38    2:27.26  
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)     1:48.92 (38.27)     2:27.26 (38.34)
  2 Hohlbein, Connor          16 EST-MD               2:33.76    2:31.61  
                  34.33     1:11.66 (37.33)     1:52.27 (40.61)     2:31.61 (39.34)
  3 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               2:36.61    2:34.50  
                  35.81     1:14.79 (38.98)     1:54.54 (39.75)     2:34.50 (39.96)
  4 Li, Tony                  16 EST-MD               2:32.93    2:34.77  
                  33.95     1:12.86 (38.91)     1:53.69 (40.83)     2:34.77 (41.08)
  5 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              2:36.20    2:35.18  
                  35.77     1:15.52 (39.75)     1:56.21 (40.69)     2:35.18 (38.97)
  6 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:40.15    2:35.63  
                  33.72     1:12.96 (39.24)     1:54.05 (41.09)     2:35.63 (41.58)
  7 Tu, Kevin                 16 CAA-MD               2:35.71    2:36.57  
                  35.58     1:16.45 (40.87)     1:56.50 (40.05)     2:36.57 (40.07)
  8 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD              2:38.33    2:39.31  
                  35.36     1:15.58 (40.22)     1:57.01 (41.43)     2:39.31 (42.30)
  9 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               2:37.89    2:39.41  
                  35.87     1:14.20 (38.33)     1:55.70 (41.50)     2:39.41 (43.71)
 10 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:37.67    2:40.67  
                  36.02     1:17.58 (41.56)     1:59.96 (42.38)     2:40.67 (40.71)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD                 57.74      57.20  
                  27.42       57.20 (29.78)                                        
  2 Best, Jordan              13 MAC-MD               1:00.05      58.24  
                  28.18       58.24 (30.06)                                        
  3 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD                59.32      58.72  
                  28.39       58.72 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD                 58.68      58.73  
                  28.54       58.73 (30.19)                                        
  5 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              1:00.29      58.82  
                  28.74       58.82 (30.08)                                        
  6 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD                 59.97      58.84  
                  27.93       58.84 (30.91)                                        
  7 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              1:04.06      59.07  
                  28.87       59.07 (30.20)                                        
  8 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD                 59.14      59.13  
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)                                        
  9 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               1:01.04      59.23  
                  28.78       59.23 (30.45)                                        
 10 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD                59.34      59.62  
                  28.83       59.62 (30.79)                                        
 11 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                 59.87      59.64  
                  29.20       59.64 (30.44)                                        
 12 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                 59.13      59.73  
                  28.60       59.73 (31.13)                                        
 13 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD               1:00.51      59.77  
                  28.56       59.77 (31.21)                                        
 14 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD               1:00.20      59.87  
                  28.71       59.87 (31.16)                                        
 15 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:00.56      59.96  
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)                                        
 16 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD                59.44      59.98  
                  29.34       59.98 (30.64)                                        
 17 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               1:02.39    1:00.08  
                  29.32     1:00.08 (30.76)                                        
 18 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:00.48    1:00.16  
                  29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)                                        
 19 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:00.28    1:00.18  
                  29.27     1:00.18 (30.91)                                        
 20 McArthur, Becca           13 CAA-MD               1:02.09    1:00.22  
                  28.95     1:00.22 (31.27)                                        
 21 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               1:00.04    1:00.51  
                  28.97     1:00.51 (31.54)                                        
 22 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              1:00.78    1:00.64  
                  28.87     1:00.64 (31.77)                                        
 23 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              1:00.70    1:00.76  
                  28.46     1:00.76 (32.30)                                        
 24 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               1:01.89    1:00.86  
                  29.24     1:00.86 (31.62)                                        
 25 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.25    1:01.19  
                  29.61     1:01.19 (31.58)                                        
 26 Harris, Maddie            14 CAA-MD               1:02.36    1:01.28  
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)                                        
 27 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:02.26    1:01.50  
                  30.60     1:01.50 (30.90)                                        
 28 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD               1:01.26    1:01.57  
                  30.08     1:01.57 (31.49)                                        
 29 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD               1:00.50    1:01.63  
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)                                        
 30 Brinker, Rebecca          13 SPRC-MD              1:01.94    1:01.73  
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)                                        
 31 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD                 59.87    1:01.88  
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)                                        
 32 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               1:02.24    1:01.96  
                  30.40     1:01.96 (31.56)                                        
 33 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              1:02.09    1:01.97  
                  29.95     1:01.97 (32.02)                                        
 34 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               1:04.19    1:02.05  
                  30.00     1:02.05 (32.05)                                        
 35 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               1:02.59    1:02.14  
                  30.40     1:02.14 (31.74)                                        
 36 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               1:02.68    1:02.29  
                  30.07     1:02.29 (32.22)                                        
 37 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.21    1:02.33  
                  29.47     1:02.33 (32.86)                                        
 37 Karr, Faith               13 ASC-MD               1:02.35    1:02.33  
                  30.52     1:02.33 (31.81)                                        
 39 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD               1:02.69    1:02.48  
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)                                        
 40 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               1:02.53    1:02.50  
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)                                        
 41 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              1:01.05    1:02.64  
                  29.15     1:02.64 (33.49)                                        
 42 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               1:02.92    1:02.75  
                  30.47     1:02.75 (32.28)                                        
 43 Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD              1:05.27    1:02.80  
                  29.64     1:02.80 (33.16)                                        
 44 Perna, Zoe                14 HOCO-MD              1:01.64    1:03.13  
                  29.12     1:03.13 (34.01)                                        
 45 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              1:04.55    1:03.14  
                  30.35     1:03.14 (32.79)                                        
 46 Picker, Zoe               14 EST-MD               1:00.23    1:03.16  
                  30.37     1:03.16 (32.79)                                        
 47 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD              1:02.78    1:03.22  
                  30.70     1:03.22 (32.52)                                        
 48 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:03.45    1:03.23  
                  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)                                        
 49 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              1:03.44    1:03.33  
                  30.15     1:03.33 (33.18)                                        
 50 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               1:04.65    1:03.45  
                  30.55     1:03.45 (32.90)                                        
 51 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               1:02.52    1:03.49  
                  30.41     1:03.49 (33.08)                                        
 51 Woo, Candace              14 CAA-MD               1:04.34    1:03.49  
                  30.19     1:03.49 (33.30)                                        
 53 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               1:03.32    1:03.53  
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)                                        
 54 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               1:03.07    1:03.61  
                  30.12     1:03.61 (33.49)                                        
 55 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:03.28    1:03.62  
                  30.25     1:03.62 (33.37)                                        
 56 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               1:03.99    1:03.71  
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)                                        
 57 Skalski, Maddie           14 ASC-MD               1:00.80    1:03.77  
                  29.87     1:03.77 (33.90)                                        
 58 Peckham, Leah             14 MAC-MD               1:07.14    1:03.85  
                  30.82     1:03.85 (33.03)                                        
 59 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               1:05.38    1:03.88  
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)                                        
 60 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               1:07.03    1:04.00  
                  30.96     1:04.00 (33.04)                                        
 61 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               1:02.32    1:04.03  
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)                                        
 62 Insley, Katia             14 ASC-MD               1:02.34    1:04.20  
                  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)                                        
 63 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:03.58    1:04.43  
                  31.06     1:04.43 (33.37)                                        
 64 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.22    1:04.49  
                  30.87     1:04.49 (33.62)                                        
 64 Weaver, Kyleigh           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.45    1:04.49  
                  29.85     1:04.49 (34.64)                                        
 66 Wray, Madison             13 EST-MD               1:06.48    1:04.61  
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)                                        
 67 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:05.46    1:04.67  
                  30.91     1:04.67 (33.76)                                        
 68 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:05.19    1:04.72  
                  30.50     1:04.72 (34.22)                                        
 69 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              1:05.67    1:04.82  
                  31.48     1:04.82 (33.34)                                        
 70 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:03.74    1:04.93  
                  30.55     1:04.93 (34.38)                                        
 71 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               1:05.57    1:05.05  
                  31.34     1:05.05 (33.71)                                        
 72 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:05.01    1:05.24  
                  31.13     1:05.24 (34.11)                                        
 73 Shanks, Amy               13 SPRC-MD              1:06.91    1:05.39  
                  31.40     1:05.39 (33.99)                                        
 74 Rakow, Lexie              13 OPST-MD              1:05.31    1:05.44  
                  31.51     1:05.44 (33.93)                                        
 74 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:06.02    1:05.44  
                  31.73     1:05.44 (33.71)                                        
 76 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               1:02.58    1:05.61  
                  31.50     1:05.61 (34.11)                                        
 77 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              1:05.47    1:05.70  
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)                                        
 78 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               1:08.09    1:05.91  
                  31.82     1:05.91 (34.09)                                        
 79 Stephan, Bridget          14 EST-MD               1:02.49    1:05.98  
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)                                        
 80 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD               1:05.49    1:06.10  
                  31.51     1:06.10 (34.59)                                        
 81 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              1:06.32    1:06.12  
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)                                        
 82 Walls, Annie              13 ASC-MD               1:04.66    1:06.21  
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)                                        
 83 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              1:07.31    1:06.23  
                  31.11     1:06.23 (35.12)                                        
 84 O'Connor, Annie           13 GMAC-MD              1:06.55    1:06.40  
                  31.64     1:06.40 (34.76)                                        
 84 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD               1:06.84    1:06.40  
                  32.42     1:06.40 (33.98)                                        
 86 Mendez, Camila            13 CAA-MD               1:06.13    1:07.00  
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)                                        
 87 McArthur, Tori            13 CAA-MD               1:06.85    1:07.45  
                  32.92     1:07.45 (34.53)                                        
 88 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD              1:06.45    1:07.62  
                  32.72     1:07.62 (34.90)                                        
 89 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               1:08.09    1:07.65  
                  32.47     1:07.65 (35.18)                                        
 90 Stipe, Lauren             14 CAA-MD               1:08.59    1:07.87  
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)                                        
 91 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD               1:05.84    1:08.40  
                  33.33     1:08.40 (35.07)                                        
 92 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD               1:07.39    1:08.47  
                  32.35     1:08.47 (36.12)                                        
 93 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               1:06.01    1:10.88  
                  33.49     1:10.88 (37.39)                                        
 -- Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:01.46         DQ  
                  29.41          DQ (31.52)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD                 54.08      52.30  
                  25.37       52.30 (26.93)                                        
  2 Williams, Ethan           14 CAC-MD                 56.93      53.64  
                  26.04       53.64 (27.60)                                        
  3 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD                54.39      54.61  
                  25.51       54.61 (29.10)                                        
  4 Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD                 55.06      54.69  
                  26.17       54.69 (28.52)                                        
  5 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD                55.89      55.14  
                  26.73       55.14 (28.41)                                        
  6 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                56.53      55.20  
                  26.43       55.20 (28.77)                                        
  7 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD                54.88      55.63  
                  26.55       55.63 (29.08)                                        
  8 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD                 58.00      55.67  
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)                                        
  9 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD                 56.18      55.80  
                  26.87       55.80 (28.93)                                        
 10 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD                57.60      56.92  
                  26.31       56.92 (30.61)                                        
 11 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD                 58.91      57.86  
                  27.50       57.86 (30.36)                                        
 12 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD                57.83      57.91  
                  27.52       57.91 (30.39)                                        
 13 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD                 58.97      57.95  
                  28.32       57.95 (29.63)                                        
 14 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD                 59.26      58.06  
                  28.69       58.06 (29.37)                                        
 15 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD               1:00.58      58.27  
                  28.52       58.27 (29.75)                                        
 16 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD                 57.89      58.38  
                  27.60       58.38 (30.78)                                        
 17 Kendall, Daulton          14 CAA-MD               1:00.01      58.60  
                  27.96       58.60 (30.64)                                        
 18 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD                58.74      58.62  
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)                                        
 19 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               1:00.19      59.31  
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)                                        
 20 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD                 58.51      59.33  
                  28.21       59.33 (31.12)                                        
 21 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD                 59.49      59.35  
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)                                        
 22 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              1:02.48      59.50  
                  28.34       59.50 (31.16)                                        
 23 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD              1:01.07      59.54  
                  29.31       59.54 (30.23)                                        
 24 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD                59.97      59.84  
                  28.24       59.84 (31.60)                                        
 25 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD                59.68      59.89  
                  29.08       59.89 (30.81)                                        
 25 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               1:01.80      59.89  
                  28.40       59.89 (31.49)                                        
 27 McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD                 59.41    1:00.19  
                  29.60     1:00.19 (30.59)                                        
 28 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              1:02.35    1:00.26  
                  29.06     1:00.26 (31.20)                                        
 29 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               1:01.68    1:00.95  
                  29.30     1:00.95 (31.65)                                        
 30 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               1:02.47    1:01.42  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)                                        
 31 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               1:00.86    1:01.87  
                  29.18     1:01.87 (32.69)                                        
 32 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               1:02.39    1:02.01  
                  29.83     1:02.01 (32.18)                                        
 33 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              1:02.70    1:02.34  
                  29.37     1:02.34 (32.97)                                        
 34 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              1:00.12    1:02.60  
                  29.09     1:02.60 (33.51)                                        
 35 Arocho, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               1:03.74    1:03.63  
                  31.18     1:03.63 (32.45)                                        
 36 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:02.52    1:04.61  
                  30.48     1:04.61 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Meg               16 CAA-MD                 58.77      57.82  
                  28.18       57.82 (29.64)                                        
  2 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD                59.14      57.85  
                  28.02       57.85 (29.83)                                        
  3 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD               1:00.70      58.17  
                  27.86       58.17 (30.31)                                        
  4 Nellis, Megan             17 MAC-MD                 59.04      58.71  
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)                                        
  5 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD                 57.54      58.72  
                  28.11       58.72 (30.61)                                        
  6 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD                58.77      58.92  
                  28.47       58.92 (30.45)                                        
  7 Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               1:01.24      59.03  
                  28.94       59.03 (30.09)                                        
  8 Neuman, Natalie           15 ASC-MD                 58.57      59.15  
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)                                        
  9 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               1:02.12      59.43  
                  28.88       59.43 (30.55)                                        
 10 Mesmer, Jesse             16 GMAC-MD              1:00.33      59.67  
                  28.39       59.67 (31.28)                                        
 11 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:00.62      59.72  
                  28.89       59.72 (30.83)                                        
 12 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               1:01.02    1:00.18  
                  29.15     1:00.18 (31.03)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              1:00.78    1:00.79  
                  29.42     1:00.79 (31.37)                                        
 14 Roach, Katie              15 MAC-MD               1:01.64    1:00.93  
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)                                        
 15 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               1:01.46    1:01.13  
                  29.29     1:01.13 (31.84)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:01.07    1:01.17  
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)                                        
 17 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               1:02.30    1:01.19  
                  29.78     1:01.19 (31.41)                                        
 18 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:02.91    1:01.28  
                  29.74     1:01.28 (31.54)                                        
 19 TenHoor, Robin            16 CAA-MD               1:02.44    1:01.34  
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
 20 Hunter, Allison           15 OPST-MD              1:02.32    1:01.57  
                  30.04     1:01.57 (31.53)                                        
 21 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               1:01.43    1:01.66  
                  29.43     1:01.66 (32.23)                                        
 22 Rossman, Allison          16 MAC-MD               1:02.62    1:01.69  
                  29.91     1:01.69 (31.78)                                        
 23 Gorsuch, Megan            18 EST-MD               1:01.80    1:01.72  
                  29.79     1:01.72 (31.93)                                        
 24 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD                 58.22    1:02.14  
                  29.08     1:02.14 (33.06)                                        
 25 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               1:01.99    1:02.25  
                  29.78     1:02.25 (32.47)                                        
 25 Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD               1:00.23    1:02.25  
                  29.66     1:02.25 (32.59)                                        
 27 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:02.29    1:02.47  
                  29.91     1:02.47 (32.56)                                        
 28 Carrigg, Emma             16 ROCK-MD              1:01.42    1:02.73  
                  30.29     1:02.73 (32.44)                                        
 29 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              1:02.04    1:02.79  
                  30.26     1:02.79 (32.53)                                        
 30 Jones, Lexi               16 EST-MD               1:02.03    1:03.18  
                  29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)                                        
 31 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               1:03.91    1:03.48  
                  30.35     1:03.48 (33.13)                                        
 32 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD              1:04.24    1:03.97  
                  30.01     1:03.97 (33.96)                                        
 33 Jha, Sanjana              15 MAC-MD               1:04.85    1:04.00  
                  30.29     1:04.00 (33.71)                                        
 34 Nagle, Ashleigh           15 CAA-MD               1:07.50    1:04.16  
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)                                        
 35 Miller, Hannah            15 SPRC-MD              1:05.02    1:04.30  
                  30.63     1:04.30 (33.67)                                        
 36 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD               1:06.10    1:04.95  
                  31.15     1:04.95 (33.80)                                        
 37 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD              1:06.77    1:05.61  
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Michael            17 MAC-MD                 53.32      50.60  
                  24.30       50.60 (26.30)                                        
  2 Freeman, Garrett          17 SPRC-MD                52.03      50.82  
                  24.17       50.82 (26.65)                                        
  3 Streaker, Steve           16 EST-MD                 55.14      51.48  
                  24.96       51.48 (26.52)                                        
  4 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD                 52.47      52.25  
                  24.92       52.25 (27.33)                                        
  5 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                52.92      52.45  
                  25.16       52.45 (27.29)                                        
  6 Tu, Kevin                 16 CAA-MD                 53.14      52.65  
                  25.73       52.65 (26.92)                                        
  7 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD                 54.05      52.96  
                  25.49       52.96 (27.47)                                        
  8 Hohlbein, Connor          16 EST-MD                 53.66      53.34  
                  25.80       53.34 (27.54)                                        
  9 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD                55.37      53.44  
                  25.59       53.44 (27.85)                                        
 10 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD                55.69      53.50  
                  25.70       53.50 (27.80)                                        
 11 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD                54.03      53.70  
                  25.86       53.70 (27.84)                                        
 12 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD                 54.19      53.84  
                  26.13       53.84 (27.71)                                        
 13 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD                 53.57      54.48  
                  25.80       54.48 (28.68)                                        
 14 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD                 53.53      54.55  
                  25.85       54.55 (28.70)                                        
 15 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD                55.41      54.69  
                  26.34       54.69 (28.35)                                        
 16 Carrigg, Ben              17 ROCK-MD                51.81      54.82  
                  25.68       54.82 (29.14)                                        
 17 Li, Tony                  16 EST-MD                 54.17      54.96  
                  26.24       54.96 (28.72)                                        
 18 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD                 54.64      55.14  
                  26.46       55.14 (28.68)                                        
 19 Waligorski, Sho           17 GMAC-MD                58.87      55.32  
                  26.83       55.32 (28.49)                                        
 20 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD        56.88      55.48  
                  26.08       55.48 (29.40)                                        
 21 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD          54.96      55.53  
                  26.33       55.53 (29.20)                                        
 22 Chester, Chace            17 EST-MD                 54.62      55.80  
                  26.27       55.80 (29.53)                                        
 23 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD                56.28      55.84  
                  25.93       55.84 (29.91)                                        
 24 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD                 57.30      56.03  
                  26.69       56.03 (29.34)                                        
 25 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD        54.72      56.07  
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)                                        
 26 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD                56.58      56.09  
                  25.78       56.09 (30.31)                                        
 27 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD                55.94      56.58  
                  26.96       56.58 (29.62)                                        
 28 Zhao, Andrew              15 CAA-MD                 56.57      56.70  
                  28.35       56.70 (28.35)                                        
 29 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD                58.42      56.76  
                  27.01       56.76 (29.75)                                        
 30 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD                57.46      57.41  
                  27.32       57.41 (30.09)                                        
 31 Adams, Cameron            15 CAA-MD                 58.15      57.56  
                  27.73       57.56 (29.83)                                        
 32 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD                 57.33      57.71  
                  27.41       57.71 (30.30)                                        
 33 Haley, Nathan             16 CAA-MD                 56.93      58.49  
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)                                        
 34 Williams, Seth            16 CAC-MD               1:00.16      58.56  
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
 35 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:00.24      58.87  
                  28.56       58.87 (30.31)                                        
 36 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD              1:00.16      59.27  
                  28.29       59.27 (30.98)                                        
 37 Talwar, Sai               16 EST-MD                 56.63      59.91  
                  29.18       59.91 (30.73)                                        
 38 Zhong, Zeyu               15 CAA-MD                 58.70    1:00.06  
                  28.40     1:00.06 (31.66)                                        
 39 Powell, Rob               16 Aqua Culture-MD        58.80    1:02.04  
                  28.61     1:02.04 (33.43)                                        
 40 Bird-Walker, Cyrus        17 CAA-MD               1:00.34    1:02.92  
                  30.08     1:02.92 (32.84)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Becca           13 CAA-MD               2:27.77    2:21.17  
                  30.74     1:04.60 (33.86)     1:48.45 (43.85)     2:21.17 (32.72)
  2 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               2:25.14    2:21.46  
                  30.97     1:05.58 (34.61)     1:49.10 (43.52)     2:21.46 (32.36)
  3 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              2:28.08    2:23.03  
                  32.04     1:08.33 (36.29)     1:51.58 (43.25)     2:23.03 (31.45)
  4 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:23.43    2:24.79  
                  31.60     1:08.75 (37.15)     1:51.66 (42.91)     2:24.79 (33.13)
  5 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD               2:28.10    2:25.16  
                  32.35     1:07.36 (35.01)     1:51.61 (44.25)     2:25.16 (33.55)
  6 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:29.24    2:25.57  
                  32.27     1:09.42 (37.15)     1:51.28 (41.86)     2:25.57 (34.29)
  7 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:31.44    2:26.74  
                  33.31     1:08.73 (35.42)     1:53.62 (44.89)     2:26.74 (33.12)
  8 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              2:30.10    2:26.92  
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)     1:55.31 (43.65)     2:26.92 (31.61)
  9 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:28.38    2:27.02  
                  30.92     1:07.21 (36.29)     1:51.89 (44.68)     2:27.02 (35.13)
 10 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:23.19    2:27.23  
                  30.18     1:07.96 (37.78)     1:53.38 (45.42)     2:27.23 (33.85)
 11 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:31.82    2:27.40  
                  30.90     1:10.62 (39.72)     1:54.14 (43.52)     2:27.40 (33.26)
 12 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD               2:27.76    2:27.46  
                  32.17     1:09.43 (37.26)     1:53.70 (44.27)     2:27.46 (33.76)
 13 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               2:28.78    2:28.21  
                  31.52     1:09.96 (38.44)     1:56.32 (46.36)     2:28.21 (31.89)
 14 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               2:31.24    2:28.22  
                  33.33     1:10.71 (37.38)     1:54.60 (43.89)     2:28.22 (33.62)
 15 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:30.67    2:28.47  
                  33.41     1:10.15 (36.74)     1:56.01 (45.86)     2:28.47 (32.46)
 16 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               2:31.47    2:28.78  
                  32.87     1:10.61 (37.74)     1:54.72 (44.11)     2:28.78 (34.06)
 17 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              2:28.96    2:29.20  
                  32.12     1:11.50 (39.38)     1:56.46 (44.96)     2:29.20 (32.74)
 18 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               2:31.72    2:29.35  
                  31.89     1:09.85 (37.96)     1:55.97 (46.12)     2:29.35 (33.38)
 19 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:29.66    2:29.45  
                  33.66     1:13.49 (39.83)     1:57.67 (44.18)     2:29.45 (31.78)
 20 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD               2:31.63    2:29.99  
                  32.49     1:06.79 (34.30)     1:54.46 (47.67)     2:29.99 (35.53)
 21 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              2:38.47    2:30.06  
                  32.87     1:10.38 (37.51)     1:57.02 (46.64)     2:30.06 (33.04)
 22 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               2:30.09    2:30.38  
                  32.24     1:09.87 (37.63)     1:56.11 (46.24)     2:30.38 (34.27)
 23 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               2:33.39    2:30.87  
                  33.80     1:13.82 (40.02)     1:57.98 (44.16)     2:30.87 (32.89)
 24 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              2:33.12    2:30.91  
                  34.04     1:14.84 (40.80)     1:58.26 (43.42)     2:30.91 (32.65)
 25 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD              2:32.57    2:31.06  
                  34.84     1:11.86 (37.02)     1:56.15 (44.29)     2:31.06 (34.91)
 26 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               2:30.53    2:31.46  
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)     1:57.09 (48.68)     2:31.46 (34.37)
 27 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              2:37.80    2:31.75  
                  33.04     1:12.26 (39.22)     1:59.92 (47.66)     2:31.75 (31.83)
 28 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              2:32.73    2:31.92  
                  33.03     1:10.82 (37.79)     1:57.54 (46.72)     2:31.92 (34.38)
 29 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               2:34.21    2:32.43  
                  34.75     1:12.25 (37.50)     1:57.28 (45.03)     2:32.43 (35.15)
 30 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD               2:33.93    2:32.47  
                  32.85     1:14.54 (41.69)     1:59.26 (44.72)     2:32.47 (33.21)
 31 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD               2:32.20    2:32.77  
                  31.67     1:09.00 (37.33)     1:56.44 (47.44)     2:32.77 (36.33)
 32 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              2:36.75    2:32.88  
                  31.41     1:09.92 (38.51)     1:56.92 (47.00)     2:32.88 (35.96)
 33 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               2:35.35    2:33.26  
                  35.67     1:13.45 (37.78)     1:59.30 (45.85)     2:33.26 (33.96)
 34 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:33.64    2:33.45  
                  32.82     1:11.90 (39.08)     1:56.81 (44.91)     2:33.45 (36.64)
 35 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              2:37.88    2:33.52  
                  36.50     1:16.63 (40.13)     1:59.65 (43.02)     2:33.52 (33.87)
 36 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              2:34.89    2:33.68  
                  35.07     1:14.00 (38.93)     1:59.23 (45.23)     2:33.68 (34.45)
 37 Skalski, Maddie           14 ASC-MD               2:27.01    2:33.73  
                  35.62     1:16.88 (41.26)     1:59.38 (42.50)     2:33.73 (34.35)
 38 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              2:33.28    2:33.92  
                  34.92     1:11.98 (37.06)     1:58.72 (46.74)     2:33.92 (35.20)
 39 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:32.82    2:34.19  
                  34.04     1:11.07 (37.03)     1:59.75 (48.68)     2:34.19 (34.44)
 40 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              2:36.91    2:34.32  
                  35.16     1:15.47 (40.31)     1:59.61 (44.14)     2:34.32 (34.71)
 41 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               2:35.75    2:34.34  
                  36.82     1:14.88 (38.06)     2:01.02 (46.14)     2:34.34 (33.32)
 42 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               2:43.02    2:34.40  
                  33.56     1:12.81 (39.25)     2:00.58 (47.77)     2:34.40 (33.82)
 43 Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD              2:36.15    2:34.64  
                  33.32     1:12.80 (39.48)     1:58.41 (45.61)     2:34.64 (36.23)
 44 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               2:37.11    2:35.00  
                  35.47     1:16.48 (41.01)     2:01.33 (44.85)     2:35.00 (33.67)
 45 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD               2:32.62    2:35.23  
                  34.82     1:14.30 (39.48)     2:00.99 (46.69)     2:35.23 (34.24)
 46 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               2:33.05    2:35.40  
                  33.76     1:12.77 (39.01)     1:59.79 (47.02)     2:35.40 (35.61)
 47 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD               2:34.71    2:35.98  
                  32.17     1:13.02 (40.85)     1:59.12 (46.10)     2:35.98 (36.86)
 48 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               2:35.10    2:36.29  
                  35.09     1:15.63 (40.54)     2:00.61 (44.98)     2:36.29 (35.68)
 49 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               2:34.47    2:36.96  
                  36.58     1:15.81 (39.23)     2:00.40 (44.59)     2:36.96 (36.56)
 50 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               2:37.72    2:37.19  
                  36.16     1:12.92 (36.76)     2:01.13 (48.21)     2:37.19 (36.06)
 51 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:37.93    2:37.21  
                  34.73     1:15.73 (41.00)     2:00.96 (45.23)     2:37.21 (36.25)
 52 Shanks, Amy               13 SPRC-MD              2:43.80    2:37.64  
                  35.39     1:16.39 (41.00)     2:02.36 (45.97)     2:37.64 (35.28)
 53 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:42.49    2:37.67  
                  34.88     1:14.89 (40.01)     2:02.35 (47.46)     2:37.67 (35.32)
 54 Harris, Maddie            14 CAA-MD               2:36.32    2:38.49  
                  34.44     1:15.35 (40.91)     2:02.84 (47.49)     2:38.49 (35.65)
 54 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              2:32.38    2:38.49  
                  33.88     1:13.12 (39.24)     2:04.05 (50.93)     2:38.49 (34.44)
 56 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:37.11    2:38.52  
                  33.81     1:14.98 (41.17)     2:01.60 (46.62)     2:38.52 (36.92)
 57 Peckham, Leah             14 MAC-MD               2:41.09    2:38.68  
                  36.26     1:16.04 (39.78)     2:02.63 (46.59)     2:38.68 (36.05)
 58 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               2:40.86    2:38.81  
                  36.95     1:17.02 (40.07)     2:04.77 (47.75)     2:38.81 (34.04)
 59 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              2:39.03    2:39.20  
                  36.38     1:16.84 (40.46)     2:04.61 (47.77)     2:39.20 (34.59)
 60 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               2:42.22    2:39.38  
                  34.78     1:18.67 (43.89)     2:01.51 (42.84)     2:39.38 (37.87)
 61 Brinker, Rebecca          13 SPRC-MD              2:31.02    2:39.52  
                  34.10     1:12.04 (37.94)     2:00.72 (48.68)     2:39.52 (38.80)
 62 Perna, Zoe                14 HOCO-MD              2:41.80    2:39.76  
                  33.12     1:11.70 (38.58)     2:04.23 (52.53)     2:39.76 (35.53)
 63 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:38.90    2:40.05  
                  36.56     1:18.52 (41.96)     2:04.80 (46.28)     2:40.05 (35.25)
 63 Woo, Candace              14 CAA-MD               2:38.77    2:40.05  
                  35.53     1:18.04 (42.51)     2:05.72 (47.68)     2:40.05 (34.33)
 65 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               2:41.57    2:40.08  
                  37.41     1:17.72 (40.31)     2:03.66 (45.94)     2:40.08 (36.42)
 66 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:43.36    2:40.09  
                  36.18     1:15.95 (39.77)     2:04.83 (48.88)     2:40.09 (35.26)
 67 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               2:39.61    2:40.13  
                  36.94     1:16.84 (39.90)     2:04.64 (47.80)     2:40.13 (35.49)
 68 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              2:40.94    2:40.48  
                  36.02     1:15.71 (39.69)     2:04.03 (48.32)     2:40.48 (36.45)
 69 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               2:44.56    2:40.65  
                  33.54     1:15.06 (41.52)     2:03.87 (48.81)     2:40.65 (36.78)
 70 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               2:33.71    2:41.29  
                  34.23     1:15.73 (41.50)     2:04.88 (49.15)     2:41.29 (36.41)
 71 McArthur, Tori            13 CAA-MD               2:44.25    2:42.31  
                  38.17     1:17.58 (39.41)     2:06.48 (48.90)     2:42.31 (35.83)
 72 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              2:44.08    2:42.69  
                  35.97     1:19.26 (43.29)     2:05.30 (46.04)     2:42.69 (37.39)
 73 Picker, Zoe               14 EST-MD               2:37.24    2:43.75  
                  36.96     1:18.78 (41.82)     2:08.12 (49.34)     2:43.75 (35.63)
 74 Stephan, Bridget          14 EST-MD               2:35.59    2:44.62  
                  35.28     1:18.55 (43.27)     2:06.05 (47.50)     2:44.62 (38.57)
 -- Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               2:33.06         DQ  
                  35.25     1:15.61 (40.36)     2:01.43 (45.82)          DQ (34.48)
 -- Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              2:39.76         DQ  
                  35.81     1:16.80 (40.99)     2:04.59 (47.79)          DQ (34.74)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               2:16.70    2:10.63  
                  29.44     1:02.38 (32.94)     1:41.78 (39.40)     2:10.63 (28.85)
  2 Williams, Ethan           14 CAC-MD               2:21.38    2:13.84  
                  29.15     1:04.03 (34.88)     1:43.36 (39.33)     2:13.84 (30.48)
  3 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:22.45    2:15.26  
                  30.54     1:04.65 (34.11)     1:42.45 (37.80)     2:15.26 (32.81)
  4 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:17.68    2:17.70  
                  29.66     1:05.41 (35.75)     1:45.85 (40.44)     2:17.70 (31.85)
  5 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               2:22.78    2:18.72  
                  28.91     1:05.19 (36.28)     1:47.84 (42.65)     2:18.72 (30.88)
  6 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               2:24.75    2:18.97  
                  30.89     1:05.54 (34.65)     1:47.26 (41.72)     2:18.97 (31.71)
  7 Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               2:21.06    2:19.00  
                  29.55     1:05.69 (36.14)     1:47.53 (41.84)     2:19.00 (31.47)
  8 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:21.30    2:19.15  
                  30.71     1:06.51 (35.80)     1:48.23 (41.72)     2:19.15 (30.92)
  9 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               2:21.35    2:20.28  
                  31.49     1:05.48 (33.99)     1:49.16 (43.68)     2:20.28 (31.12)
 10 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:24.61    2:20.50  
                  29.86     1:08.15 (38.29)     1:50.41 (42.26)     2:20.50 (30.09)
 11 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               2:23.74    2:20.85  
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)     1:49.60 (40.20)     2:20.85 (31.25)
 11 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD               2:25.79    2:20.85  
                  31.41     1:06.21 (34.80)     1:48.32 (42.11)     2:20.85 (32.53)
 13 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               2:25.47    2:22.77  
                  34.55     1:12.11 (37.56)     1:49.75 (37.64)     2:22.77 (33.02)
 14 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              2:21.82    2:24.06  
                  32.17     1:11.15 (38.98)     1:51.19 (40.04)     2:24.06 (32.87)
 15 McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD               2:26.50    2:24.10  
                  31.83     1:11.43 (39.60)     1:54.04 (42.61)     2:24.10 (30.06)
 16 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              2:26.96    2:24.37  
                  31.16     1:09.61 (38.45)     1:52.74 (43.13)     2:24.37 (31.63)
 17 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               2:26.71    2:25.18  
                  31.85     1:12.57 (40.72)     1:53.05 (40.48)     2:25.18 (32.13)
 18 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               2:22.41    2:25.56  
                  30.73     1:08.58 (37.85)     1:52.03 (43.45)     2:25.56 (33.53)
 19 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               2:27.86    2:26.67  
                  31.83     1:10.15 (38.32)     1:53.00 (42.85)     2:26.67 (33.67)
 20 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              2:29.21    2:27.11  
                  30.50     1:06.62 (36.12)     1:51.04 (44.42)     2:27.11 (36.07)
 21 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD              2:31.49    2:28.40  
                  33.75     1:10.83 (37.08)     1:53.48 (42.65)     2:28.40 (34.92)
 22 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              2:28.15    2:29.48  
                  31.89     1:06.93 (35.04)     1:56.39 (49.46)     2:29.48 (33.09)
 23 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              2:22.25    2:30.63  
                  30.67     1:09.55 (38.88)     1:53.40 (43.85)     2:30.63 (37.23)
 24 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              2:32.17    2:31.67  
                  31.56     1:10.16 (38.60)     1:56.09 (45.93)     2:31.67 (35.58)
 -- Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              2:24.70         DQ  
                  32.36     1:09.08 (36.72)     1:52.28 (43.20)          DQ (33.44)
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Meg               16 CAA-MD               2:21.19    2:18.79  
                  32.46     1:06.35 (33.89)     1:47.12 (40.77)     2:18.79 (31.67)
  2 Hawes, Tess               16 CAA-MD               2:31.92    2:19.28  
                  29.20     1:03.27 (34.07)     1:45.51 (42.24)     2:19.28 (33.77)
  3 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               2:27.94    2:20.38  
                  31.63     1:05.84 (34.21)     1:46.80 (40.96)     2:20.38 (33.58)
  4 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:25.28    2:22.10  
                  31.23     1:07.23 (36.00)     1:48.75 (41.52)     2:22.10 (33.35)
  5 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD               2:27.34    2:23.27  
                  31.32     1:09.07 (37.75)     1:50.09 (41.02)     2:23.27 (33.18)
  6 Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               2:34.66    2:24.22  
                  31.24     1:07.13 (35.89)     1:51.90 (44.77)     2:24.22 (32.32)
  7 Neuman, Natalie           15 ASC-MD               2:23.89    2:24.76  
                  30.49     1:07.30 (36.81)     1:52.75 (45.45)     2:24.76 (32.01)
  8 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD              2:24.82    2:25.14  
                  30.74     1:07.67 (36.93)     1:53.61 (45.94)     2:25.14 (31.53)
  9 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:21.35    2:26.17  
                  31.62     1:10.45 (38.83)     1:53.09 (42.64)     2:26.17 (33.08)
 10 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:24.32    2:26.21  
                  32.75     1:08.23 (35.48)     1:51.78 (43.55)     2:26.21 (34.43)
 11 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        2:27.19    2:26.53  
                  32.60     1:10.39 (37.79)     1:53.48 (43.09)     2:26.53 (33.05)
 12 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               2:30.29    2:27.50  
                  32.65     1:09.81 (37.16)     1:52.27 (42.46)     2:27.50 (35.23)
 13 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               2:25.49    2:27.89  
                  31.74     1:09.47 (37.73)     1:53.56 (44.09)     2:27.89 (34.33)
 14 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD               2:29.95    2:28.85  
                  29.75     1:06.87 (37.12)     1:51.41 (44.54)     2:28.85 (37.44)
 15 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              2:26.14    2:29.81  
                  32.71     1:12.17 (39.46)     1:54.74 (42.57)     2:29.81 (35.07)
 16 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               2:32.63    2:30.52  
                  32.53     1:08.99 (36.46)     1:55.81 (46.82)     2:30.52 (34.71)
 17 Roach, Katie              15 MAC-MD               2:30.74    2:32.52  
                  34.72     1:12.33 (37.61)     1:59.12 (46.79)     2:32.52 (33.40)
 18 Nellis, Megan             17 MAC-MD               2:35.33    2:33.23  
                  33.49     1:12.22 (38.73)     1:58.27 (46.05)     2:33.23 (34.96)
 19 Carrigg, Emma             16 ROCK-MD              2:22.91    2:33.99  
                  34.60     1:14.83 (40.23)     1:57.70 (42.87)     2:33.99 (36.29)
 20 Rossman, Allison          16 MAC-MD               2:38.50    2:34.22  
                  34.10     1:13.14 (39.04)     1:59.31 (46.17)     2:34.22 (34.91)
 21 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              2:36.07    2:34.42  
                  35.23     1:14.17 (38.94)     2:01.55 (47.38)     2:34.42 (32.87)
 22 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               2:33.52    2:35.01  
                  33.35     1:11.99 (38.64)     1:58.31 (46.32)     2:35.01 (36.70)
 23 Bridges, Sarah            17 CAA-MD               2:34.16    2:35.05  
                  32.90     1:13.63 (40.73)     2:00.22 (46.59)     2:35.05 (34.83)
 24 Miller, Hannah            15 SPRC-MD              2:33.69    2:36.03  
                  33.52     1:13.33 (39.81)     2:00.49 (47.16)     2:36.03 (35.54)
 25 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               2:36.19    2:37.68  
                  34.39     1:15.56 (41.17)     2:01.61 (46.05)     2:37.68 (36.07)
 -- Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:22.01         DQ  
                  33.19     1:10.49 (37.30)     1:51.39 (40.90)          DQ (33.34)
 -- Hunter, Allison           15 OPST-MD              2:32.43         DQ  
                  33.72     1:14.18 (40.46)     1:57.78 (43.60)          DQ (34.72)
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD               2:11.79    2:10.37  
                  25.75       58.80 (33.05)     1:39.53 (40.73)     2:10.37 (30.84)
  2 Freeman, Garrett          17 SPRC-MD              2:17.28    2:12.20  
                  26.83     1:02.28 (35.45)     1:42.25 (39.97)     2:12.20 (29.95)
  3 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        2:11.56    2:12.24  
                  27.52     1:02.59 (35.07)     1:41.24 (38.65)     2:12.24 (31.00)
  4 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:10.87    2:12.81  
                  26.64       59.75 (33.11)     1:41.71 (41.96)     2:12.81 (31.10)
  5 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD               2:18.59    2:13.45  
                  26.73       59.59 (32.86)     1:42.63 (43.04)     2:13.45 (30.82)
  6 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:15.36    2:13.52  
                  27.32     1:00.77 (33.45)     1:42.96 (42.19)     2:13.52 (30.56)
  7 Tu, Kevin                 16 CAA-MD               2:14.35    2:13.54  
                  30.94     1:04.10 (33.16)     1:44.34 (40.24)     2:13.54 (29.20)
  8 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               2:19.93    2:15.32  
                  28.38     1:04.23 (35.85)     1:43.33 (39.10)     2:15.32 (31.99)
  9 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               2:17.54    2:15.61  
                  31.24     1:06.59 (35.35)     1:46.97 (40.38)     2:15.61 (28.64)
 10 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:15.22    2:15.92  
                  28.23     1:03.12 (34.89)     1:47.02 (43.90)     2:15.92 (28.90)
 11 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              2:18.90    2:16.49  
                  28.66     1:02.28 (33.62)     1:45.48 (43.20)     2:16.49 (31.01)
 12 Li, Tony                  16 EST-MD               2:16.44    2:16.61  
                  28.64     1:04.26 (35.62)     1:45.34 (41.08)     2:16.61 (31.27)
 13 Adams, Cameron            15 CAA-MD               2:22.42    2:17.16  
                  29.38     1:04.30 (34.92)     1:45.81 (41.51)     2:17.16 (31.35)
 14 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:13.59    2:17.34  
                  27.94     1:02.62 (34.68)     1:47.07 (44.45)     2:17.34 (30.27)
 15 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               2:18.47    2:17.92  
                  29.95     1:04.51 (34.56)     1:45.98 (41.47)     2:17.92 (31.94)
 16 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD               2:15.89    2:19.02  
                  28.39     1:04.41 (36.02)     1:46.98 (42.57)     2:19.02 (32.04)
 17 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               2:19.67    2:20.11  
                  30.66     1:04.77 (34.11)     1:47.99 (43.22)     2:20.11 (32.12)
 18 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              2:20.71    2:20.26  
                  29.86     1:07.03 (37.17)     1:48.36 (41.33)     2:20.26 (31.90)
 19 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               2:18.08    2:21.21  
                  29.45     1:05.10 (35.65)     1:48.43 (43.33)     2:21.21 (32.78)
 20 Chester, Chace            17 EST-MD               2:25.86    2:21.34  
                  28.92     1:05.57 (36.65)     1:49.32 (43.75)     2:21.34 (32.02)
 21 Carrigg, Ben              17 ROCK-MD              2:14.47    2:23.16  
                  30.41     1:08.15 (37.74)     1:51.16 (43.01)     2:23.16 (32.00)
 22 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD              2:23.86    2:24.12  
                  29.58     1:07.05 (37.47)     1:49.71 (42.66)     2:24.12 (34.41)
 23 Bierman, Ashton           15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:26.25    2:27.50  
                  29.41     1:07.93 (38.52)     1:53.18 (45.25)     2:27.50 (34.32)
 24 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD      2:22.77    2:31.83  
                  31.13     1:09.01 (37.88)     1:55.24 (46.23)     2:31.83 (36.59)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:54.71    3:54.79  
     1) Hunn, Maya 13                   2) Hibbert, Breanna 13            
     3) Burnett, Sarah 14               4) Smith, April 13                
                  28.62       58.60 (58.60)     1:26.50 (27.90)     1:57.56 (58.96)
        2:25.46 (27.90)     2:56.74 (59.18)     3:24.23 (27.49)     3:54.79 (58.05)
  2 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:57.29    3:55.14  
     1) Hardart, Lucy 13                2) Broerman, Annalise 13          
     3) Gibson, Alayna 14               4) Deitch, Caitlin 13             
                  27.72       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.57 (28.80)     1:57.57 (59.80)
        2:26.59 (29.02)   2:57.70 (1:00.13)     3:24.79 (27.09)     3:55.14 (57.44)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:02.60    4:00.75  
     1) Louis, Katie 13                 2) Sand, Ellie 14                 
     3) Bowes, Sabrina 14               4) Li, Mia 13                     
                  29.72   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:31.18 (28.72)     2:02.25 (59.79)
        2:30.34 (28.09)     3:01.73 (59.48)     3:30.42 (28.69)     4:00.75 (59.02)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:02.24    4:05.89  
     1) Hestnes, Melina 13              2) Thorogood, Tansy 13            
     3) Snyder, Alexandra 14            4) McArthur, Becca 13             
                  29.56   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.29 (29.36)   2:03.82 (1:02.89)
        2:33.16 (29.34)   3:05.66 (1:01.84)     3:34.31 (28.65)   4:05.89 (1:00.23)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:01.41    4:08.31  
     1) Insley, Katia 14                2) Litynski, McKenna 14           
     3) Skalski, Maddie 14              4) Hall, Kennedy 14               
                  29.98   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:31.41 (28.23)   2:03.28 (1:00.10)
        2:33.61 (30.33)   3:07.02 (1:03.74)     3:35.97 (28.95)   4:08.31 (1:01.29)
  6 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         3:57.42    4:10.18  
     1) Savarese, Shelen 14             2) Jameson, Cora 13               
     3) Hotz, Samantha 14               4) Ray, Nelle 13                  
                  31.36   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:35.84 (30.55)   2:11.15 (1:05.86)
        2:40.08 (28.93)   3:12.88 (1:01.73)     3:40.24 (27.36)     4:10.18 (57.30)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           4:20.20    4:14.81  
     1) Gude, Leah 13                   2) Greenwald, Elise 13            
     3) Thornton, Sydney 13             4) Hendrickson, Maggie 13         
                  30.70   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:34.36 (31.17)   2:08.02 (1:04.83)
        2:38.55 (30.53)   3:13.59 (1:05.57)     3:42.81 (29.22)   4:14.81 (1:01.22)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:10.59    4:17.31  
     1) Stephan, Bridget 14             2) Picker, Zoe 14                 
     3) Cuchna, Francesca 14            4) Gunawardane, Sonali 14         
                  30.69   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:34.87 (29.70)   2:08.33 (1:03.16)
        2:39.72 (31.39)   3:13.92 (1:05.59)     3:44.28 (30.36)   4:17.31 (1:03.39)
  9 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     4:17.30    4:25.70  
     1) Setzfand, Abigail 14            2) Rogers, Alivia 13              
     3) Gerber, Andrea 14               4) Cole, Olivia 14                
                  30.80   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:33.67 (30.33)   2:08.28 (1:04.94)
        2:41.63 (33.35)   3:20.40 (1:12.12)     3:50.75 (30.35)   4:25.70 (1:05.30)
 -- Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:59.73         DQ  
     1) Remsberg, Addie 14              2) Jarrahi, Norah 13              
     3) Gordon, Kansas 14               4) Best, Jordan 13                
                  28.79   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:28.98 (28.56)     2:00.28 (59.86)
        2:28.71 (28.43)   3:00.51 (1:00.23)     3:28.24 (27.73)          DQ (58.06)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:48.62    3:42.74  
     1) Sanderson, Alec 13              2) Nolan, William or Will 14      
     3) Downing, Tyler 13               4) Simpkins, Ben 14               
                  26.26       54.79 (54.79)     1:22.07 (27.28)     1:52.14 (57.35)
        2:19.35 (27.21)     2:50.14 (58.00)     3:14.68 (24.54)     3:42.74 (52.60)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:48.51    3:45.23  
     1) Ryan, Jack 14                   2) Britten, Stephen 13            
     3) Kendall, Daulton 14             4) Winters, Alex 14               
                  27.15       55.66 (55.66)     1:23.74 (28.08)     1:53.53 (57.87)
        2:20.62 (27.09)     2:52.49 (58.96)     3:17.36 (24.87)     3:45.23 (52.74)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:54.27    3:47.80  
     1) Gunawardane, Sohan 14           2) Fry, Marshall 13               
     3) McDonald, Aaron 13              4) Cha, Isaac 13                  
                  26.43       55.27 (55.27)     1:23.05 (27.78)     1:52.76 (57.49)
        2:20.93 (28.17)     2:51.77 (59.01)     3:18.29 (26.52)     3:47.80 (56.03)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:55.80    3:50.32  
     1) Frank, Garrett 13               2) Brown, Zachary 13              
     3) Baek, Jayce 13                  4) Smariga, Anton 14              
                  28.43       58.27 (58.27)     1:25.85 (27.58)   2:23.51 (1:25.24)
        2:53.10 (29.59)     3:19.91 (56.40)     3:50.26 (30.35)     3:50.32 (30.41)
  5 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         3:51.83    3:52.11  
     1) Truitt, Justin 14               2) MacQuilliam, Bay 13            
     3) Wojtowicz, Jimmy 13             4) Claus, Zachary 14              
                  26.59       55.55 (55.55)     1:25.19 (29.64)   2:00.33 (1:04.78)
        2:28.32 (27.99)     2:59.03 (58.70)     3:23.91 (24.88)     3:52.11 (53.08)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:09.46    4:04.50  
     1) Jacob, Lucas 13                 2) Arocho, Benjamin 13            
     3) Baglione, Lucas 14              4) Wittholz, Jack 13              
                  28.98   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:30.88 (29.64)   2:03.19 (1:01.95)
        2:32.62 (29.43)   3:04.15 (1:00.96)     3:32.67 (28.52)   4:04.50 (1:00.35)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:57.46    3:58.45  
     1) Graham, Meg 16                  2) Bickel, Emily 15               
     3) Bridges, Sarah 17               4) Hawes, Tess 16                 
                  28.37       58.20 (58.20)     1:27.72 (29.52)   1:59.19 (1:00.99)
        2:29.24 (30.05)   3:01.92 (1:02.73)     3:28.69 (26.77)     3:58.45 (56.53)
  2 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     4:04.14    4:04.02  
     1) Plaudis, Victoria 15            2) Jacobs, Melissa 15             
     3) Mehls, Jenna 15                 4) Plaudis, Haylee 15             
                  29.33   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:29.89 (29.69)   2:02.96 (1:02.76)
        2:32.34 (29.38)   3:04.43 (1:01.47)     3:33.04 (28.61)     4:04.02 (59.59)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:59.55    4:04.21  
     1) Eckenrod, Gabriella 15          2) Gorsuch, Megan 18              
     3) Friedman, Jensen 15             4) Messaris, Charlotte 15         
                  28.72   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:19.12 (18.63)   2:03.61 (1:03.12)
        2:31.92 (28.31)     3:02.84 (59.23)     3:20.54 (17.70)   4:04.21 (1:01.37)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:14.24    4:13.57  
     1) Churilla, Abby 13               2) TenHoor, Robin 16              
     3) Nagle, Ashleigh 15              4) Tracy, Kylie 13                
                  30.18   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:31.49 (28.73)   2:04.48 (1:01.72)
        2:36.02 (31.54)   3:11.10 (1:06.62)     3:41.15 (30.05)   4:13.57 (1:02.47)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:18.09    4:18.51  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Norah 15           2) Dutra, Bella 18                
     3) Hines, Nyah 16                  4) Jones, Lexi 16                 
                  29.95   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:34.23 (30.74)   2:09.38 (1:05.89)
        2:40.18 (30.80)   3:14.86 (1:05.48)     3:44.45 (29.59)   4:18.51 (1:03.65)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:34.35    3:30.45  
     1) Little, Hunter 15               2) Hohlbein, Connor 16            
     3) Drachman, Eli 15                4) Streaker, Steve 16             
                  25.58       53.50 (53.50)     1:18.02 (24.52)     1:45.24 (51.74)
        2:10.88 (25.64)     2:39.05 (53.81)     3:03.34 (24.29)     3:30.45 (51.40)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:40.21    3:42.09  
     1) Haley, Nathan 16                2) Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel 15     
     3) Zhao, Andrew 15                 4) Tu, Kevin 16                   
                  27.32       57.42 (57.42)     1:24.05 (26.63)     1:54.24 (56.82)
        2:20.35 (26.11)     2:49.00 (54.76)     3:14.80 (25.80)     3:42.09 (53.09)
  3 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         3:35.08    3:42.12  
     1) Jameson, Devin 15               2) DePiazza, Alexander 18         
     3) DePiazza, Christopher 16        4) Rock, Kyle 15                  
                  27.06       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.21 (27.35)     1:53.78 (55.92)
        2:20.41 (26.63)     2:50.04 (56.26)     3:14.82 (24.78)     3:42.12 (52.08)
  4 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                  3:44.65    3:50.37  
     1) Ziegler, Galen 20               2) Powell, Rob 16                 
     3) Rutherford, Kyle 16             4) Weaver, Matt 15                
                  26.96       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.33 (28.36)   1:59.93 (1:01.96)
        2:25.03 (25.10)     2:53.61 (53.68)     3:20.19 (26.58)     3:50.37 (56.76)
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD               3:03.67    2:47.78  
                  38.43     1:20.75 (42.32)     2:04.31 (43.56)     2:47.78 (43.47)
  2 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              3:01.62    2:54.09  
                  41.45     1:24.47 (43.02)     2:09.36 (44.89)     2:54.09 (44.73)
  3 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               2:57.47    2:54.92  
                  41.00     1:25.26 (44.26)     2:10.57 (45.31)     2:54.92 (44.35)
  4 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              3:09.28    3:01.80  
                  41.47     1:27.54 (46.07)     2:15.68 (48.14)     3:01.80 (46.12)
  5 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD               3:05.85    3:02.87  
                  40.65     1:26.55 (45.90)     2:14.21 (47.66)     3:02.87 (48.66)
  6 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               3:09.15    3:06.59  
                  43.60     1:30.57 (46.97)     2:19.34 (48.77)     3:06.59 (47.25)
  7 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               3:12.03    3:07.57  
                  42.68     1:30.74 (48.06)     2:20.24 (49.50)     3:07.57 (47.33)
  8 Fernandes, Rose           12 CAA-MD               3:09.64    3:08.65  
                  42.10     1:29.37 (47.27)     2:19.48 (50.11)     3:08.65 (49.17)
  9 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD               3:05.27    3:08.88  
                  41.50     1:28.97 (47.47)     2:19.77 (50.80)     3:08.88 (49.11)
 10 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              3:12.31    3:15.12  
                  43.72     1:33.71 (49.99)     2:23.95 (50.24)     3:15.12 (51.17)
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD                 38.75      37.13  
  2 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD                38.73      37.30  
  3 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD                 38.58      37.94  
  4 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD                 39.88      38.10  
  5 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD                 38.41      38.30  
  6 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                39.85      38.65  
  7 Hutchins, Rachel           9 CAA-MD                 40.76      38.84  
  8 Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD                 38.87      38.90  
  9 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 39.21      39.15  
 10 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD                 38.71      39.18  
 11 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD                 40.32      39.19  
 12 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD                40.34      39.58  
 13 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD                 42.04      39.88  
 14 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD                41.84      40.02  
 15 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD                 39.24      40.15  
 16 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD                41.50      40.24  
 17 Sites, Madison             9 EST-MD                 43.61      40.46  
 18 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 42.47      40.51  
 19 Birdsall, Caroline        10 EST-MD                 41.93      40.57  
 20 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 39.55      40.79  
 21 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 42.49      40.89  
 22 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 40.92      41.06  
 23 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD                40.83      41.08  
 24 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 39.67      41.22  
 25 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 39.25      41.23  
 25 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD                40.02      41.23  
 27 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                 41.30      41.32  
 28 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD                39.72      41.55  
 29 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin      10 CAA-MD                 43.59      41.59  
 30 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD                 41.48      41.64  
 31 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD                39.74      41.84  
 32 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                 42.79      41.90  
 33 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 40.29      42.14  
 34 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 42.67      42.43  
 35 Daly, Hannah              10 CAA-MD                 40.84      42.57  
 36 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD                41.40      42.59  
 37 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD                 43.87      42.71  
 38 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 44.28      42.79  
 39 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                 42.25      42.91  
 40 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD                 42.92      42.92  
 41 Otero, Marisa             10 CAA-MD                 43.99      43.01  
 42 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD                41.89      43.06  
 43 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD                 43.14      43.76  
 44 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                42.91      43.80  
 45 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD                 43.27      43.85  
 46 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                42.99      44.26  
 47 Legros, Haley             10 NAAC-MD                43.09      48.17  
 -- Jackson, Brooke            9 CAA-MD                 42.88         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD                38.10      37.45  
  2 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          39.43      37.78  
  3 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 38.88      37.99  
  4 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD                 39.00      38.06  
  5 Brabazon, Luke             9 NAAC-MD                40.54      38.63  
  6 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD                 39.65      38.80  
  7 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD                41.34      38.91  
  8 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD                 44.72      38.94  
  9 Gorman, PJ                10 NAAC-MD                41.00      39.08  
 10 Vance, Keenan             10 MAC-MD                 39.65      39.18  
 11 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD                39.61      39.26  
 12 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD                 38.16      39.31  
 13 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD                 39.14      39.42  
 14 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD                 41.00      39.45  
 15 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 39.05      39.63  
 15 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 43.45      39.63  
 17 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD                 43.17      39.71  
 18 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD                42.14      40.33  
 19 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 40.84      40.38  
 20 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                41.49      40.52  
 21 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 43.48      40.64  
 22 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD                 44.28      40.68  
 23 Mitchell, Patrick          9 ASC-MD                 40.06      40.93  
 24 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                 43.64      40.95  
 25 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD                 40.91      40.98  
 26 Mengel, Zach              10 NAAC-MD                43.18      41.02  
 27 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD                 41.79      41.07  
 28 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 41.45      41.54  
 29 Gates, Parker              9 NAAC-MD                41.03      41.85  
 30 Bodor, Sam                 9 NAAC-MD                43.37      41.95  
 31 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD                43.63      41.96  
 32 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD                44.73      42.21  
 33 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                43.55      42.27  
 34 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD                43.30      42.50  
 35 Fuller, Mason              9 SPRC-MD                43.20      42.52  
 36 Hulme, Nick               10 ASC-MD                 44.10      42.85  
 37 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD                 41.66      43.23  
 37 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                42.27      43.23  
 39 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 42.33      43.65  
 40 Pitta, Andy               10 NAAC-MD                43.01      45.79  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD                34.25      32.37  
  2 Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD                 34.01      32.53  
  3 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD                 34.08      32.98  
  4 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD                 34.57      32.99  
  5 Zavala, Alina             11 EST-MD                 34.01      33.00  
  6 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD                 33.47      33.24  
  7 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD                 34.32      33.40  
  8 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD                33.98      33.48  
  9 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 33.75      33.49  
 10 Coker, Gracie             12 OPST-MD                34.76      33.64  
 11 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                 34.10      33.90  
 12 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 35.80      34.35  
 13 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                35.21      34.41  
 14 Johnson, Drew             12 NAAC-MD                36.69      34.55  
 15 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD                34.54      34.56  
 16 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD                35.06      34.99  
 17 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 34.84      35.00  
 18 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                35.80      35.01  
 19 Baxter, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                34.60      35.19  
 20 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                36.02      35.22  
 21 Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD                 35.89      35.23  
 22 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD                35.15      35.24  
 23 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD                 36.55      35.29  
 24 McKoy, Summer             11 EST-MD                 35.32      35.42  
 25 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 36.01      35.52  
 26 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD                36.84      35.79  
 27 Wu, Claire                11 CAA-MD                 36.38      35.88  
 28 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                36.46      36.29  
 29 Stipe, Heather            11 CAA-MD                 36.84      36.48  
 30 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD                 35.41      36.50  
 31 Hamro, Roxanna            12 CAA-MD                 36.80      36.77  
 32 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 36.89      36.79  
 33 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 35.94      36.82  
 34 Larimer, Megan            11 SPRC-MD                35.72      36.83  
 35 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD                 36.58      36.94  
 36 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD                 36.41      37.93  
 37 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 36.78      38.82  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor             12 CAA-MD                 32.90      31.72  
  2 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD                 33.26      32.73  
  3 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD                 34.38      33.35  
  4 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD                34.01      33.75  
  5 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD                 34.67      34.06  
  6 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD                 34.77      34.25  
  6 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD                34.75      34.25  
  8 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD                 34.52      34.53  
  9 Brabazon, J.J.            11 NAAC-MD                36.70      35.66  
 10 Hentnick, Timmy           12 NAAC-MD                35.66      35.81  
 11 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 35.52      36.16  
 12 Damanti, Nathan           12 SPRC-MD                36.07      36.30  
 13 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 36.15      36.64  
 14 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD                36.31      36.85  
 15 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 36.64      37.60  
 -- Zhang, Michael            12 EST-MD                 34.54         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD               1:33.12    1:25.86  
                  39.22     1:25.86 (46.64)                                        
  2 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD               1:33.00    1:26.94  
                  41.89     1:26.94 (45.05)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:29.67    1:28.21  
                  40.94     1:28.21 (47.27)                                        
  4 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              1:39.33    1:34.72  
                  46.39     1:34.72 (48.33)                                        
  5 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD               1:40.17    1:35.26  
                  43.59     1:35.26 (51.67)                                        
  6 Rothrock, Abby             9 CAA-MD               1:39.35    1:35.31  
                  43.50     1:35.31 (51.81)                                        
  7 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               1:32.48    1:36.60  
                  42.55     1:36.60 (54.05)                                        
  8 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               1:35.56    1:38.95  
                  44.04     1:38.95 (54.91)                                        
  9 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD              1:37.58    1:41.30  
                  46.32     1:41.30 (54.98)                                        
 10 Cook, Amelie              10 NAAC-MD              1:40.64    1:42.69  
                  47.25     1:42.69 (55.44)                                        
 11 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD               1:41.07    1:44.65  
                  47.40     1:44.65 (57.25)                                        
 12 Daly, Hannah              10 CAA-MD               1:34.10    1:48.57  
                  50.62     1:48.57 (57.95)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:37.13    1:24.08  
                  40.89     1:24.08 (43.19)                                        
  2 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              1:35.36    1:26.73  
                  43.95     1:26.73 (42.78)                                        
  3 Brabazon, Luke             9 NAAC-MD              1:40.16    1:28.49  
                  40.21     1:28.49 (48.28)                                        
  4 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:40.17    1:30.20  
                  41.85     1:30.20 (48.35)                                        
  5 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD              1:38.62    1:30.22  
                  41.12     1:30.22 (49.10)                                        
  6 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:32.77    1:30.39  
                  42.65     1:30.39 (47.74)                                        
  7 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD               1:39.78    1:36.10  
                  45.78     1:36.10 (50.32)                                        
  8 Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD            1:36.16    1:39.54  
                  45.01     1:39.54 (54.53)                                        
  9 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD              1:42.51    1:49.58  
                  47.56   1:49.58 (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD              1:33.33         DQ  
                  45.74          DQ (52.58)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD               1:14.76    1:10.82  
                  32.95     1:10.82 (37.87)                                        
  2 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               1:12.02    1:12.52  
                  34.23     1:12.52 (38.29)                                        
  3 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD               1:17.06    1:14.79  
                  35.76     1:14.79 (39.03)                                        
  4 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              1:14.86    1:15.14  
                  35.93     1:15.14 (39.21)                                        
  5 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:16.51    1:15.26  
                  34.23     1:15.26 (41.03)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:18.59    1:16.45  
                  34.89     1:16.45 (41.56)                                        
  7 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:14.76    1:16.55  
                  34.66     1:16.55 (41.89)                                        
  8 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               1:16.34    1:16.64  
                  35.49     1:16.64 (41.15)                                        
  9 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:21.13    1:19.09  
                  35.48     1:19.09 (43.61)                                        
 10 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:17.32    1:19.11  
                  36.18     1:19.11 (42.93)                                        
 11 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:19.55    1:19.65  
                  35.89     1:19.65 (43.76)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:20.11    1:19.74  
                  37.67     1:19.74 (42.07)                                        
 12 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD              1:18.35    1:19.74  
                  35.70     1:19.74 (44.04)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:14.48    1:10.38  
                  33.09     1:10.38 (37.29)                                        
  2 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:13.28    1:12.23  
                  32.50     1:12.23 (39.73)                                        
  3 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:14.46    1:12.63  
                  33.67     1:12.63 (38.96)                                        
  4 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD               1:17.65    1:13.49  
                  34.49     1:13.49 (39.00)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               1:13.99    1:14.29  
                  34.29     1:14.29 (40.00)                                        
  6 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              1:16.94    1:16.52  
                  36.82     1:16.52 (39.70)                                        
  7 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:15.91    1:17.27  
                  35.12     1:17.27 (42.15)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:33.53    1:32.33  
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:36.51    1:34.72  
                  46.12     1:34.72 (48.60)                                        
  3 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD               1:36.06    1:35.36  
                  44.59     1:35.36 (50.77)                                        
  4 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD               1:38.48    1:36.98  
                  45.82     1:36.98 (51.16)                                        
  5 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD               1:38.40    1:37.03  
                  45.31     1:37.03 (51.72)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              1:42.59    1:37.17  
                  45.76     1:37.17 (51.41)                                        
  7 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD              1:38.19    1:37.70  
                  45.59     1:37.70 (52.11)                                        
  8 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               1:37.12    1:38.32  
                  46.45     1:38.32 (51.87)                                        
  9 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD               1:38.86    1:38.74  
                  46.89     1:38.74 (51.85)                                        
 10 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:36.81    1:40.87  
                  47.69     1:40.87 (53.18)                                        
 11 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:44.78    1:41.33  
                  47.86     1:41.33 (53.47)                                        
 12 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:42.18    1:41.90  
                  48.70     1:41.90 (53.20)                                        
 13 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:43.95    1:42.31  
                  50.70     1:42.31 (51.61)                                        
 14 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:41.29    1:42.33  
                  49.53     1:42.33 (52.80)                                        
 15 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              1:46.07    1:43.36  
                  50.08     1:43.36 (53.28)                                        
 16 Harwood, Madeline         10 CAA-MD               1:48.97    1:43.42  
                  48.51     1:43.42 (54.91)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Kendall         9 CAA-MD               1:46.08    1:43.66  
                  49.10     1:43.66 (54.56)                                        
 17 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD               1:44.46    1:43.66  
                  50.55     1:43.66 (53.11)                                        
 19 Otero, Marisa             10 CAA-MD               1:45.91    1:44.85  
                  50.71     1:44.85 (54.14)                                        
 20 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:45.29    1:44.90  
                  49.31     1:44.90 (55.59)                                        
 21 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD               1:41.13    1:45.14  
                  49.57     1:45.14 (55.57)                                        
 22 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD               1:42.22    1:45.67  
                  49.21     1:45.67 (56.46)                                        
 23 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD               1:46.88    1:45.68  
                  50.02     1:45.68 (55.66)                                        
 23 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               1:41.96    1:45.68  
                  49.98     1:45.68 (55.70)                                        
 25 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD              1:49.80    1:47.56  
                  51.21     1:47.56 (56.35)                                        
 26 Mostoufi, Tania           10 CAA-MD               1:45.33    1:48.09  
                  50.31     1:48.09 (57.78)                                        
 27 Legros, Haley             10 NAAC-MD              1:45.64    1:48.66  
                  52.59     1:48.66 (56.07)                                        
 28 Birdsall, Caroline        10 EST-MD               1:45.16    1:48.81  
                  52.20     1:48.81 (56.61)                                        
 29 Agrawal, Sofie             9 CAA-MD               1:49.18    1:50.02  
                  50.27     1:50.02 (59.75)                                        
 30 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin      10 CAA-MD               1:42.70    1:50.26  
                  51.52     1:50.26 (58.74)                                        
 31 Cook, Amelie              10 NAAC-MD              1:46.96    1:50.67  
                  54.70     1:50.67 (55.97)                                        
 32 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD               1:49.74    1:51.33  
                  52.42     1:51.33 (58.91)                                        
 33 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:48.37    1:51.58  
                  52.38     1:51.58 (59.20)                                        
 34 Rothrock, Abby             9 CAA-MD               1:42.41    1:53.38  
                  54.40     1:53.38 (58.98)                                        
 -- Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:42.83         DQ  
                  48.04          DQ (56.52)                                        
 -- Hutchins, Rachel           9 CAA-MD               1:40.63         DQ  
                  49.33          DQ (51.87)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:38.98    1:35.37  
                  45.41     1:35.37 (49.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Didi               10 EST-MD               1:44.23    1:36.30  
                  44.28     1:36.30 (52.02)                                        
  3 Creasey, Jeremiah          9 CAA-MD               1:38.10    1:36.46  
                  44.20     1:36.46 (52.26)                                        
  4 Li, Weiyang               10 CAA-MD               1:40.79    1:37.32  
                  46.43     1:37.32 (50.89)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              1:38.17    1:37.86  
                  47.01     1:37.86 (50.85)                                        
  6 Marlow, Evan              10 CAA-MD               1:39.59    1:39.35  
                  47.39     1:39.35 (51.96)                                        
  7 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:40.50    1:39.65  
                  47.10     1:39.65 (52.55)                                        
  8 Frank, Logan               9 CAA-MD               1:46.47    1:40.05  
                  46.93     1:40.05 (53.12)                                        
  9 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:42.71    1:40.71  
                  48.17     1:40.71 (52.54)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               1:43.27    1:41.31  
                  48.09     1:41.31 (53.22)                                        
 11 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD               1:39.44    1:41.44  
                  48.57     1:41.44 (52.87)                                        
 12 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:36.07    1:41.74  
                  48.36     1:41.74 (53.38)                                        
 13 Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD            1:41.86    1:42.08  
                  48.49     1:42.08 (53.59)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD              1:39.73    1:42.50  
                  48.59     1:42.50 (53.91)                                        
 15 Mengel, Zach              10 NAAC-MD              1:43.22    1:43.22  
                  49.88     1:43.22 (53.34)                                        
 16 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD               1:44.17    1:44.31  
                  51.19     1:44.31 (53.12)                                        
 17 Vance, Keenan             10 MAC-MD               1:40.83    1:44.61  
                  50.45     1:44.61 (54.16)                                        
 18 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD               1:43.61    1:45.56  
                  48.63     1:45.56 (56.93)                                        
 19 Gates, Parker              9 NAAC-MD              1:44.21    1:46.49  
                  50.46     1:46.49 (56.03)                                        
 20 Hoy, Connor               10 CAA-MD               1:38.28    1:49.33  
                  53.36     1:49.33 (55.97)                                        
 -- Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD              1:43.68         DQ  
                  48.54          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              1:43.64         DQ  
                  50.33          DQ (55.46)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               1:24.77    1:19.94  
                  37.69     1:19.94 (42.25)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:25.79    1:22.09  
                  39.28     1:22.09 (42.81)                                        
  3 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              1:23.64    1:24.23  
                  40.12     1:24.23 (44.11)                                        
  4 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               1:29.02    1:24.26  
                  40.17     1:24.26 (44.09)                                        
  5 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD               1:26.52    1:25.91  
                  41.22     1:25.91 (44.69)                                        
  6 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:28.10    1:26.14  
                  40.41     1:26.14 (45.73)                                        
  7 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD               1:25.54    1:26.37  
                  41.43     1:26.37 (44.94)                                        
  8 Fernandes, Rose           12 CAA-MD               1:28.99    1:26.97  
                  41.23     1:26.97 (45.74)                                        
  9 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               1:28.37    1:28.18  
                  42.24     1:28.18 (45.94)                                        
 10 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:27.13    1:28.42  
                  41.90     1:28.42 (46.52)                                        
 11 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD              1:27.28    1:29.62  
                  42.44     1:29.62 (47.18)                                        
 12 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:29.27    1:31.38  
                  43.44     1:31.38 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               1:21.88    1:17.15  
                  36.45     1:17.15 (40.70)                                        
  2 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:21.76    1:22.29  
                  39.25     1:22.29 (43.04)                                        
  3 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              1:25.87    1:22.40  
                  38.84     1:22.40 (43.56)                                        
  4 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               1:22.66    1:23.13  
                  39.45     1:23.13 (43.68)                                        
  5 Rudolph, Matthew          12 CAA-MD               1:27.65    1:23.36  
                  39.79     1:23.36 (43.57)                                        
  6 Wiseman, Brian            11 SPRC-MD              1:25.13    1:23.86  
                  40.18     1:23.86 (43.68)                                        
  7 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD              1:21.73    1:24.82  
                  40.55     1:24.82 (44.27)                                        
  8 Damanti, Nathan           12 SPRC-MD              1:26.08    1:26.09  
                  40.67     1:26.09 (45.42)                                        
  9 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:26.66    1:28.79  
                  41.17     1:28.79 (47.62)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD                 32.00      30.67  
  2 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD                33.86      32.03  
  3 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD                33.74      32.16  
  4 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                33.91      32.34  
  5 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD                 32.72      33.00  
  6 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD                 34.12      33.30  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 33.19      33.56  
  8 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD                 34.63      33.60  
  9 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                36.95      33.89  
 10 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 33.27      33.90  
 11 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD                33.00      34.00  
 12 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD                 35.41      34.09  
 13 Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD                 34.29      34.11  
 14 Hutchins, Rachel           9 CAA-MD                 34.61      34.35  
 15 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD                 34.05      34.42  
 16 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD                 34.27      34.54  
 16 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                35.14      34.54  
 18 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 36.03      34.88  
 19 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD                34.51      34.89  
 20 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 34.91      35.12  
 21 Harwood, Madeline         10 CAA-MD                 35.61      35.23  
 22 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 35.18      35.24  
 22 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 36.07      35.24  
 24 Headland, Harriet          9 MAC-MD                 34.45      35.29  
 25 Daly, Hannah              10 CAA-MD                 32.12      35.40  
 26 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 35.62      35.51  
 27 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD                34.11      35.69  
 28 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD                 36.65      35.73  
 29 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 34.95      35.96  
 30 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD                 36.12      36.03  
 31 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD                 36.10      36.05  
 32 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD                 35.08      36.37  
 33 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 36.15      36.46  
 34 Sites, Madison             9 EST-MD                 36.42      36.57  
 35 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                 36.84      36.60  
 36 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD                 36.49      36.68  
 36 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD                 35.99      36.68  
 38 Dong, Emily                9 CAA-MD                 37.21      36.76  
 39 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD                 35.98      36.96  
 40 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 36.06      37.10  
 41 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD                 35.98      37.11  
 42 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 34.99      37.13  
 43 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD                37.58      37.21  
 44 Carpenter, Kendall         9 CAA-MD                 36.35      37.48  
 45 Otero, Marisa             10 CAA-MD                 36.67      37.59  
 46 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin      10 CAA-MD                 36.72      37.63  
 47 Coleman, Emilie           10 CAA-MD                 36.36      37.76  
 48 Legros, Haley             10 NAAC-MD                36.29      38.00  
 49 Cook, Amelie              10 NAAC-MD                36.08      38.24  
 49 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD                36.52      38.24  
 51 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                37.27      38.47  
 52 Rothrock, Abby             9 CAA-MD                 36.18      39.25  
 53 Agrawal, Sofie             9 CAA-MD                 37.05      40.24  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Didi               10 EST-MD                 33.62      31.80  
  2 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                 33.83      32.19  
  3 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD                32.69      32.24  
  4 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 32.96      32.51  
  5 Landon, Will              10 MAC-MD                 32.21      32.60  
  6 Gorman, PJ                10 NAAC-MD                32.44      32.73  
  7 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD                32.72      32.80  
  8 Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD                32.50      33.02  
  9 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 32.85      33.20  
 10 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD                 32.32      33.31  
 11 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD                 32.91      33.51  
 12 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                33.40      33.66  
 13 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD                 33.69      33.69  
 14 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 34.34      33.80  
 15 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD                 33.15      33.87  
 16 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 32.69      33.94  
 17 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 34.67      34.10  
 18 Brabazon, Luke             9 NAAC-MD                32.50      34.20  
 19 Kail, Michael              9 Aqua Culture-MD        34.80      34.30  
 20 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD                 34.59      34.39  
 21 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          35.48      34.43  
 22 Vance, Keenan             10 MAC-MD                 34.56      34.45  
 23 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD                 33.95      34.53  
 24 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD                35.45      34.54  
 25 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD                 35.50      34.63  
 26 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD                 34.12      34.67  
 27 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD                35.51      35.13  
 28 Fuller, Mason              9 SPRC-MD                34.85      35.21  
 29 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD                 35.40      35.22  
 30 Mengel, Zach              10 NAAC-MD                35.56      35.27  
 31 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 35.38      35.76  
 32 Creasey, Jeremiah          9 CAA-MD                 34.12      35.86  
 33 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 35.92      36.19  
 34 Gates, Parker              9 NAAC-MD                36.26      36.24  
 35 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD                35.98      36.37  
 36 Pitta, Andy               10 NAAC-MD                36.73      36.42  
 37 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD                36.12      36.46  
 38 Wang, Alex                10 CAA-MD                 35.22      36.62  
 39 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                35.63      36.73  
 40 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 35.79      37.02  
 41 Mitchell, Patrick          9 ASC-MD                 36.24      37.50  
 42 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                 36.39      37.53  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD                28.54      28.00  
  2 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD                 28.81      28.27  
  3 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                28.59      28.34  
  4 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD                 28.49      28.41  
  5 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD                 28.46      28.70  
  6 Baxter, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                28.43      28.97  
  7 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 28.80      29.15  
  8 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD                30.19      29.38  
  9 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                29.62      29.44  
 10 Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD                 29.47      29.48  
 11 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                30.22      29.49  
 12 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD                 30.22      29.57  
 13 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD                 30.54      29.69  
 13 Zavala, Alina             11 EST-MD                 30.47      29.69  
 13 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 29.89      29.69  
 16 Coker, Gracie             12 OPST-MD                29.87      29.70  
 17 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD                 28.70      29.77  
 18 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 30.31      29.78  
 19 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                30.20      29.80  
 20 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD                28.93      29.87  
 21 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD                29.96      29.96  
 22 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD                29.44      29.98  
 23 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD                 28.96      29.99  
 24 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD                29.35      30.11  
 25 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD                 31.04      30.19  
 26 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD                30.09      30.28  
 27 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD                30.58      30.37  
 28 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD                29.67      30.38  
 29 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD                 30.92      30.47  
 30 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                 30.35      30.52  
 31 Franco, Paige             12 ASC-MD                 30.07      30.54  
 32 Meyer, Natalie            11 CAA-MD                 31.62      30.62  
 33 Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD                 30.75      30.68  
 34 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD                32.33      30.77  
 35 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD                31.40      30.90  
 36 Wanko, Kat                12 HOCO-MD                31.26      30.96  
 37 Stipe, Heather            11 CAA-MD                 30.77      31.02  
 38 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD                31.32      31.05  
 39 DiPaola, Caroline         12 SPRC-MD                31.20      31.08  
 40 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                30.13      31.24  
 41 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD                 31.40      31.37  
 42 Dorsey, Alyssa            12 CAA-MD                 31.59      31.38  
 43 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 32.20      31.40  
 44 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                31.41      31.43  
 45 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD                 31.72      31.66  
 45 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 32.20      31.66  
 47 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD                 31.40      31.81  
 48 Churilla, Reese           11 CAA-MD                 32.47      31.97  
 49 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD                 31.73      31.99  
 50 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD                 32.47      32.03  
 51 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                 32.13      32.15  
 52 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                31.90      32.23  
 53 Larimer, Maya             12 SPRC-MD                31.84      32.36  
 54 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 31.11      32.46  
 55 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD                32.11      32.52  
 56 Wu, Claire                11 CAA-MD                 32.25      32.60  
 57 Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD                 31.50      32.67  
 58 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 31.43      32.77  
 59 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 32.14      33.15  
 60 McKoy, Summer             11 EST-MD                 32.77      33.20  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD                28.23      27.98  
  2 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD                28.78      28.34  
  3 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD                 28.66      28.66  
  4 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD                 29.45      28.74  
  5 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                29.60      28.86  
  6 Damanti, Nathan           12 SPRC-MD                29.08      29.17  
  7 Brown, Connor             12 CAA-MD                 29.58      29.26  
  8 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD                 28.91      29.28  
  9 Hentnick, Timmy           12 NAAC-MD                28.87      29.33  
 10 Zhang, Michael            12 EST-MD                 30.47      29.45  
 11 Keogh, Timothy            12 CAA-MD                 30.44      29.63  
 12 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD                 30.41      29.75  
 13 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD                 30.04      29.80  
 14 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 30.18      29.89  
 15 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD                 29.99      30.09  
 16 Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD                 30.56      30.24  
 17 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD                31.14      30.29  
 18 Hunter, Ethan             11 MAC-MD                 30.82      30.45  
 19 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD                30.22      30.48  
 20 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD                 31.07      30.51  
 21 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                30.52      30.64  
 22 Brabazon, J.J.            11 NAAC-MD                31.01      30.77  
 23 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD                 30.25      31.01  
 24 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD                 29.91      31.13  
 25 Hall, Eddie               11 MAC-MD                 31.41      31.15  
 26 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 31.57      31.19  
 27 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 31.17      31.84  
 28 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 30.50      32.56  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              1:21.83    1:19.75  
                  36.51     1:19.75 (43.24)                                        
  2 Connor, Ashley            10 ASC-MD               1:24.33    1:20.55  
                  36.76     1:20.55 (43.79)                                        
  3 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:26.32    1:23.69  
                  41.65     1:23.69 (42.04)                                        
  4 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:24.67    1:24.12  
                  39.72     1:24.12 (44.40)                                        
  5 Diguardo, Maggie          10 ASC-MD               1:28.03    1:24.29  
                  38.33     1:24.29 (45.96)                                        
  6 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               1:24.70    1:24.93  
                  39.15     1:24.93 (45.78)                                        
  7 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:25.93    1:25.61  
                  39.26     1:25.61 (46.35)                                        
  8 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:26.08    1:27.04  
                  43.80     1:27.04 (43.24)                                        
  9 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              1:21.91    1:27.09  
                  39.37     1:27.09 (47.72)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              1:27.20    1:27.37  
                  42.49     1:27.37 (44.88)                                        
 11 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:29.38    1:27.38  
                  41.17     1:27.38 (46.21)                                        
 12 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD               1:30.56    1:27.47  
                  44.28     1:27.47 (43.19)                                        
 13 Smariga, Anya              9 MAC-MD               1:24.16    1:27.75  
                  40.49     1:27.75 (47.26)                                        
 14 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD               1:29.64    1:29.19  
                  41.42     1:29.19 (47.77)                                        
 15 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD               1:28.05    1:29.32  
                  44.59     1:29.32 (44.73)                                        
 16 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               1:28.61    1:29.38  
                  41.24     1:29.38 (48.14)                                        
 17 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:29.76    1:29.52  
                  43.83     1:29.52 (45.69)                                        
 18 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:25.98    1:29.81  
                  45.04     1:29.81 (44.77)                                        
 19 Wittholz, Kate            10 CAA-MD               1:30.96    1:29.88  
                  42.91     1:29.88 (46.97)                                        
 20 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD              1:27.54    1:29.96  
                  43.78     1:29.96 (46.18)                                        
 21 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD               1:29.59    1:30.05  
                  42.00     1:30.05 (48.05)                                        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:30.31    1:30.80  
                  41.93     1:30.80 (48.87)                                        
 23 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:34.03    1:30.82  
                  41.82     1:30.82 (49.00)                                        
 24 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD               1:31.32    1:30.89  
                  42.96     1:30.89 (47.93)                                        
 25 DeLauder, Lindsay         10 MAC-MD               1:30.85    1:31.35  
                  43.85     1:31.35 (47.50)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:29.51    1:31.39  
                  44.33     1:31.39 (47.06)                                        
 27 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD              1:30.06    1:31.59  
                  42.52     1:31.59 (49.07)                                        
 28 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD               1:31.09    1:31.65  
                  41.88     1:31.65 (49.77)                                        
 29 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD              1:29.94    1:32.18  
                  42.86     1:32.18 (49.32)                                        
 30 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD              1:34.57    1:32.43  
                  43.16     1:32.43 (49.27)                                        
 31 Harwood, Madeline         10 CAA-MD               1:23.12    1:32.99  
                  43.10     1:32.99 (49.89)                                        
 32 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              1:32.46    1:33.04  
                  44.00     1:33.04 (49.04)                                        
 33 Sites, Madison             9 EST-MD               1:33.78    1:33.28  
                  41.95     1:33.28 (51.33)                                        
 34 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD               1:33.10    1:33.53  
                  44.49     1:33.53 (49.04)                                        
 35 Birdsall, Caroline        10 EST-MD               1:35.78    1:34.03  
                  43.46     1:34.03 (50.57)                                        
 36 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:32.74    1:34.47  
                  44.00     1:34.47 (50.47)                                        
 37 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               1:35.08    1:34.58  
                  43.19     1:34.58 (51.39)                                        
 38 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:32.64    1:34.61  
                  45.03     1:34.61 (49.58)                                        
 39 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD               1:35.27    1:35.04  
                  44.68     1:35.04 (50.36)                                        
 39 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD               1:32.00    1:35.04  
                  43.60     1:35.04 (51.44)                                        
 41 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              1:33.88    1:35.50  
                  45.93     1:35.50 (49.57)                                        
 42 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               1:31.82    1:35.58  
                  44.82     1:35.58 (50.76)                                        
 43 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD               1:35.70    1:35.97  
                  45.10     1:35.97 (50.87)                                        
 44 You, Emily                 9 EST-MD               1:36.39    1:36.20  
                  43.78     1:36.20 (52.42)                                        
 45 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin      10 CAA-MD               1:30.92    1:36.68  
                  45.69     1:36.68 (50.99)                                        
 46 Cook, Amelie              10 NAAC-MD              1:35.20    1:38.13  
                  47.53     1:38.13 (50.60)                                        
 47 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD              1:30.74    1:38.30  
                  46.56     1:38.30 (51.74)                                        
 48 Rothrock, Abby             9 CAA-MD               1:31.46    1:39.39  
                  46.49     1:39.39 (52.90)                                        
 49 Carpenter, Kendall         9 CAA-MD               1:36.61    1:39.60  
                  48.90     1:39.60 (50.70)                                        
 50 Collins, Sunday           10 NAAC-MD              1:34.62    1:39.64  
                  48.30     1:39.64 (51.34)                                        
 51 Daly, Hannah              10 CAA-MD               1:29.38    1:40.84  
 -- Hutchins, Rachel           9 CAA-MD               1:29.12         DQ  
                  44.77          DQ (46.71)                                        
 -- Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD               1:26.06         DQ  
                  40.61          DQ (43.80)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Didi               10 EST-MD               1:24.82    1:20.94  
                  37.43     1:20.94 (43.51)                                        
  2 Landon, Will              10 MAC-MD               1:23.73    1:22.03  
                  40.05     1:22.03 (41.98)                                        
  3 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:24.35    1:22.91  
                  39.46     1:22.91 (43.45)                                        
  4 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:25.27    1:24.37  
                  40.03     1:24.37 (44.34)                                        
  5 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD              1:29.46    1:26.82  
                  41.18     1:26.82 (45.64)                                        
  6 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:26.67    1:27.00  
                  41.09     1:27.00 (45.91)                                        
  7 Brabazon, Luke             9 NAAC-MD              1:26.78    1:27.10  
                  39.41     1:27.10 (47.69)                                        
  8 Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD              1:24.65    1:27.41  
                  41.40     1:27.41 (46.01)                                        
  9 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:28.60    1:27.55  
                  39.96     1:27.55 (47.59)                                        
 10 Erb, Jeremiah              9 MAC-MD               1:29.12    1:27.68  
                  39.99     1:27.68 (47.69)                                        
 11 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:24.68    1:27.69  
                  43.12     1:27.69 (44.57)                                        
 12 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD              1:27.08    1:28.35  
                  42.36     1:28.35 (45.99)                                        
 13 Kim, Eugene                9 EST-MD               1:31.87    1:28.44  
                  43.22     1:28.44 (45.22)                                        
 14 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD               1:27.30    1:28.56  
                  42.07     1:28.56 (46.49)                                        
 15 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD               1:32.00    1:28.76  
                  41.94     1:28.76 (46.82)                                        
 16 Hulme, Nick               10 ASC-MD               1:33.41    1:29.55  
                  41.86     1:29.55 (47.69)                                        
 17 Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD            1:33.33    1:29.99  
                  43.20     1:29.99 (46.79)                                        
 18 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD               1:32.71    1:30.14  
                  42.14     1:30.14 (48.00)                                        
 19 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD               1:30.31    1:30.76  
                  42.01     1:30.76 (48.75)                                        
 20 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD               1:29.38    1:30.83  
                  44.60     1:30.83 (46.23)                                        
 21 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD               1:33.16    1:30.97  
                  43.98     1:30.97 (46.99)                                        
 22 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:33.37    1:31.35  
                  44.93     1:31.35 (46.42)                                        
 23 Ferguson, Connor          10 OPST-MD              1:31.65    1:32.58  
                  46.00     1:32.58 (46.58)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              1:31.37    1:32.60  
                  47.34     1:32.60 (45.26)                                        
 25 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:33.59    1:32.63  
                  44.67     1:32.63 (47.96)                                        
 26 Pitta, Andy               10 NAAC-MD              1:34.06    1:32.98  
                  47.43     1:32.98 (45.55)                                        
 27 Gates, Parker              9 NAAC-MD              1:31.46    1:36.25  
                  45.79     1:36.25 (50.46)                                        
 28 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:32.14    1:36.61  
                  45.31     1:36.61 (51.30)                                        
 -- Hoy, Connor               10 CAA-MD               1:29.21         DQ  
                  46.38          DQ (51.53)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Karling           12 MAC-MD               1:11.40    1:09.25  
                  32.91     1:09.25 (36.34)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:11.76    1:10.61  
                  31.61     1:10.61 (39.00)                                        
  3 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:11.73    1:11.03  
                  34.30     1:11.03 (36.73)                                        
  4 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD              1:12.24    1:11.53  
                  33.11     1:11.53 (38.42)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:15.72    1:12.79  
                  33.66     1:12.79 (39.13)                                        
  6 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:13.41    1:13.13  
                  34.23     1:13.13 (38.90)                                        
  7 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:15.41    1:13.37  
                  34.09     1:13.37 (39.28)                                        
  8 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               1:17.45    1:13.40  
                  35.36     1:13.40 (38.04)                                        
  9 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              1:14.22    1:13.79  
                  35.24     1:13.79 (38.55)                                        
 10 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:17.28    1:14.50  
                  34.84     1:14.50 (39.66)                                        
 11 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:16.01    1:14.59  
                  34.37     1:14.59 (40.22)                                        
 12 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               1:14.75    1:14.81  
                  35.31     1:14.81 (39.50)                                        
 13 Zavala, Alina             11 EST-MD               1:14.54    1:14.94  
                  33.75     1:14.94 (41.19)                                        
 14 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD              1:13.74    1:15.19  
                  33.87     1:15.19 (41.32)                                        
 15 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              1:15.50    1:15.54  
                  35.59     1:15.54 (39.95)                                        
 16 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD              1:16.80    1:15.96  
                  35.78     1:15.96 (40.18)                                        
 17 Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD               1:18.77    1:16.05  
                  35.05     1:16.05 (41.00)                                        
 18 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               1:17.22    1:16.18  
                  35.27     1:16.18 (40.91)                                        
 19 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               1:14.28    1:16.30  
                  35.27     1:16.30 (41.03)                                        
 20 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:17.16    1:16.66  
                  34.80     1:16.66 (41.86)                                        
 21 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              1:17.24    1:16.74  
                  36.09     1:16.74 (40.65)                                        
 22 Otto, Cayla               11 MAC-MD               1:18.76    1:16.78  
                  36.46     1:16.78 (40.32)                                        
 23 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD              1:18.02    1:17.13  
                  36.75     1:17.13 (40.38)                                        
 24 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               1:19.74    1:17.34  
                  36.24     1:17.34 (41.10)                                        
 25 Hudson, Olivia            12 CAC-MD               1:18.98    1:17.42  
                1:17.33      1:17.42 (0.09)                                        
 26 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD               1:16.90    1:17.51  
                  34.90     1:17.51 (42.61)                                        
 27 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               1:18.18    1:17.59  
                  34.77     1:17.59 (42.82)                                        
 28 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              1:15.41    1:17.66  
                  36.72     1:17.66 (40.94)                                        
 29 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:17.30    1:17.86  
                  35.44     1:17.86 (42.42)                                        
 30 DiPaola, Caroline         12 SPRC-MD              1:19.66    1:18.06  
                  35.28     1:18.06 (42.78)                                        
 31 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD               1:15.51    1:18.15  
                  37.82     1:18.15 (40.33)                                        
 32 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               1:21.03    1:19.01  
                  36.27     1:19.01 (42.74)                                        
 33 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              1:18.52    1:19.12  
                  37.27     1:19.12 (41.85)                                        
 34 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:15.27    1:19.51  
                  36.58     1:19.51 (42.93)                                        
 35 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD               1:19.79    1:19.85  
                  37.34     1:19.85 (42.51)                                        
 36 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD              1:20.00    1:20.13  
                  37.93     1:20.13 (42.20)                                        
 37 Stipe, Heather            11 CAA-MD               1:19.24    1:20.24  
                  38.09     1:20.24 (42.15)                                        
 38 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:16.16    1:20.40  
                  36.13     1:20.40 (44.27)                                        
 39 Fritter, Kelly            11 ASC-MD               1:20.05    1:21.07  
                  39.28     1:21.07 (41.79)                                        
 40 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              1:18.91    1:21.25  
                  38.77     1:21.25 (42.48)                                        
 41 Filipek, Ava              11 ASC-MD               1:21.09    1:21.27  
                  38.11     1:21.27 (43.16)                                        
 42 Churilla, Reese           11 CAA-MD               1:20.09    1:21.79  
                  38.55     1:21.79 (43.24)                                        
 43 Lotito, Emily             12 MAC-MD               1:19.66    1:21.81  
                  39.25     1:21.81 (42.56)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               1:20.09    1:22.03  
                  38.41     1:22.03 (43.62)                                        
 -- Headland, Charlotte       11 MAC-MD               1:19.38         DQ  
                  39.05          DQ (42.07)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:11.13    1:09.85  
                  32.94     1:09.85 (36.91)                                        
  2 Davis, Joseph             12 CBAC-MD              1:13.90    1:11.58  
                  34.13     1:11.58 (37.45)                                        
  3 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:13.00    1:12.21  
                  33.40     1:12.21 (38.81)                                        
  4 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              1:14.22    1:12.32  
                  34.40     1:12.32 (37.92)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               1:14.15    1:13.66  
                  34.28     1:13.66 (39.38)                                        
  6 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:14.15    1:13.80  
                  34.89     1:13.80 (38.91)                                        
  7 Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               1:17.46    1:13.81  
                  38.17     1:13.81 (35.64)                                        
  8 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               1:12.87    1:14.61  
                  35.02     1:14.61 (39.59)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor             12 CAA-MD               1:17.46    1:15.07  
                  34.94     1:15.07 (40.13)                                        
 10 Damanti, Nathan           12 SPRC-MD              1:16.37    1:16.39  
                  37.41     1:16.39 (38.98)                                        
 11 Hentnick, Timmy           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.02    1:16.43  
                  34.25     1:16.43 (42.18)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maribeth           10 CBAC-MD              2:37.88    2:37.21  
                  38.64     1:19.27 (40.63)     2:00.70 (41.43)     2:37.21 (36.51)
  2 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              2:42.69    2:37.22  
                  35.83     1:16.56 (40.73)     1:58.54 (41.98)     2:37.22 (38.68)
  3 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              2:42.34    2:40.37  
                  37.42     1:18.61 (41.19)     2:00.54 (41.93)     2:40.37 (39.83)
  4 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              2:43.37    2:44.67  
                  36.00     1:20.34 (44.34)     2:03.94 (43.60)     2:44.67 (40.73)
  5 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              2:48.60    2:45.53  
                  37.58   2:45.53 (2:07.95)                                        
  6 Carver, Olivia            10 EST-MD               2:48.18    2:47.04  
                  38.64     1:22.19 (43.55)     2:06.42 (44.23)     2:47.04 (40.62)
  7 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               2:46.60    2:47.91  
                  38.05     1:21.86 (43.81)     2:05.37 (43.51)     2:47.91 (42.54)
  8 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              2:46.99    2:47.92  
                  37.68     1:22.03 (44.35)     2:07.41 (45.38)     2:47.92 (40.51)
  9 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               2:51.63    2:48.64  
                  38.25     1:22.22 (43.97)     2:07.04 (44.82)     2:48.64 (41.60)
 10 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               2:44.77    2:50.02  
                  39.27     1:22.81 (43.54)     2:07.63 (44.82)     2:50.02 (42.39)
 11 Harvey, Shannon           10 NAAC-MD              2:51.41    2:50.53  
                  38.80     1:23.56 (44.76)     2:08.37 (44.81)     2:50.53 (42.16)
 12 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               2:55.08    2:50.70  
                  39.86     1:23.86 (44.00)     2:08.69 (44.83)     2:50.70 (42.01)
 13 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               2:59.42    2:51.10  
                  39.31     1:23.74 (44.43)     2:07.06 (43.32)     2:51.10 (44.04)
 14 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               2:55.36    2:51.84  
                  37.88     1:19.74 (41.86)     2:02.93 (43.19)     2:51.84 (48.91)
 15 Sanders, Koryn            10 CAA-MD               2:56.40    2:52.10  
                  39.00     1:23.34 (44.34)     2:08.56 (45.22)     2:52.10 (43.54)
 16 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               3:00.81    2:53.38  
                  39.69     1:26.01 (46.32)     2:11.62 (45.61)     2:53.38 (41.76)
 17 Levine, Arielle           10 CAA-MD               2:46.92    2:53.64  
                  39.17     1:24.60 (45.43)     2:10.27 (45.67)     2:53.64 (43.37)
 18 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD               2:57.31    2:54.01  
                  40.58     1:27.30 (46.72)     2:13.66 (46.36)     2:54.01 (40.35)
 19 Gates, Ava                 9 NAAC-MD              2:48.81    2:54.61  
                  38.99     1:24.35 (45.36)     2:10.77 (46.42)     2:54.61 (43.84)
 20 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               2:48.78    2:55.02  
                  40.38     1:25.71 (45.33)     2:11.79 (46.08)     2:55.02 (43.23)
 21 Otero, Marisa             10 CAA-MD               3:01.53    2:55.78  
                  40.10     1:27.51 (47.41)     2:14.65 (47.14)     2:55.78 (41.13)
 22 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD               2:53.22    2:56.19  
                  38.65     1:24.54 (45.89)     2:12.21 (47.67)     2:56.19 (43.98)
 23 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              2:59.65    2:56.73  
                  39.98     1:25.45 (45.47)     2:12.19 (46.74)     2:56.73 (44.54)
 24 Ingram, Claire             9 MAC-MD               3:03.91    2:57.36  
                  38.99     1:24.56 (45.57)     2:10.83 (46.27)     2:57.36 (46.53)
 25 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD              2:53.33    2:57.40  
                  39.61     1:27.54 (47.93)     2:16.01 (48.47)     2:57.40 (41.39)
 26 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:03.94    2:58.78  
                  42.21     1:29.31 (47.10)     2:15.73 (46.42)     2:58.78 (43.05)
 27 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               3:05.56    2:59.20  
                  39.93     1:27.64 (47.71)     2:13.35 (45.71)     2:59.20 (45.85)
 28 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              3:04.01    2:59.66  
                  40.17     1:26.85 (46.68)     2:13.24 (46.39)     2:59.66 (46.42)
 29 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD              2:49.84    2:59.83  
                  41.55     1:28.44 (46.89)     2:15.34 (46.90)     2:59.83 (44.49)
 30 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               2:54.63    3:04.45  
                  40.67     1:28.86 (48.19)     2:17.64 (48.78)     3:04.45 (46.81)
 31 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               2:55.97    3:05.47  
                  43.73     1:31.41 (47.68)     2:20.03 (48.62)     3:05.47 (45.44)
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landon, Will              10 MAC-MD               2:38.82    2:36.00  
                  36.61     1:18.02 (41.41)     1:58.27 (40.25)     2:36.00 (37.73)
  2 Gorman, PJ                10 NAAC-MD              2:41.76    2:36.12  
                  37.86     1:19.62 (41.76)     1:59.14 (39.52)     2:36.12 (36.98)
  3 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               2:45.87    2:38.01  
                  36.90     1:18.20 (41.30)     1:59.27 (41.07)     2:38.01 (38.74)
  4 Szynal, John              10 NAAC-MD              2:45.37    2:38.56  
                  37.46     1:18.20 (40.74)     1:59.40 (41.20)     2:38.56 (39.16)
  5 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD              2:49.07    2:39.03  
                  36.60     1:18.14 (41.54)     1:59.94 (41.80)     2:39.03 (39.09)
  6 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              2:44.07    2:41.57  
                  37.06     1:18.96 (41.90)     2:00.40 (41.44)     2:41.57 (41.17)
  7 Choi, Nicholas            10 CAA-MD               2:48.84    2:42.32  
                  37.76     1:19.17 (41.41)     2:01.29 (42.12)     2:42.32 (41.03)
  8 Hollida, Jack              9 CAA-MD               2:52.61    2:43.53  
                  37.75     1:20.41 (42.66)     2:03.95 (43.54)     2:43.53 (39.58)
  9 Hollida, Drew              9 CAA-MD               2:49.16    2:43.79  
                  37.81     1:22.17 (44.36)     2:05.04 (42.87)     2:43.79 (38.75)
 10 Schaaf, Connor             9 CAA-MD               2:46.98    2:44.88  
                  36.73     1:20.46 (43.73)     2:03.01 (42.55)     2:44.88 (41.87)
 11 Zhang, Didi               10 EST-MD               2:52.42    2:45.41  
                  36.42     1:18.29 (41.87)     2:02.82 (44.53)     2:45.41 (42.59)
 12 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD               2:50.60    2:47.89  
                  38.41     1:21.68 (43.27)     2:05.55 (43.87)     2:47.89 (42.34)
 13 Pawloski, Jay             10 Uncbac-MD            2:53.23    2:50.22  
                  38.73     1:22.44 (43.71)     2:07.43 (44.99)     2:50.22 (42.79)
 14 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               2:49.88    2:51.32  
                  38.86     1:23.85 (44.99)     2:09.74 (45.89)     2:51.32 (41.58)
 15 Pitta, Andy               10 NAAC-MD              2:53.97    2:51.39  
                  40.00     1:23.70 (43.70)     2:08.78 (45.08)     2:51.39 (42.61)
 16 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD              2:52.62    2:51.52  
                  37.29     1:22.57 (45.28)     2:06.70 (44.13)     2:51.52 (44.82)
 17 Wang, Daniel              10 CAA-MD               2:51.08    2:54.45  
                  39.63     1:24.76 (45.13)     2:10.81 (46.05)     2:54.45 (43.64)
 18 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              2:55.38    3:00.06  
                  40.44     1:26.69 (46.25)     2:14.26 (47.57)     3:00.06 (45.80)
 19 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              2:57.24    3:00.93  
                  40.99     1:28.41 (47.42)     2:18.48 (50.07)     3:00.93 (42.45)
 20 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               2:53.99    3:02.39  
                  39.47   2:16.79 (1:37.32)     3:02.39 (45.60)         3:02.39 ( )
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               2:20.45    2:14.40  
                  31.06     1:05.54 (34.48)     1:40.57 (35.03)     2:14.40 (33.83)
  2 Kirby, Quinn              12 CAA-MD               2:18.25    2:16.73  
                  31.09     1:06.10 (35.01)     1:42.21 (36.11)     2:16.73 (34.52)
  3 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              2:21.68    2:17.33  
                  32.25     1:08.06 (35.81)     1:43.82 (35.76)     2:17.33 (33.51)
  4 Muragaki, Maddie          12 MAC-MD               2:29.58    2:18.70  
                  32.95     1:08.40 (35.45)     1:45.21 (36.81)     2:18.70 (33.49)
  5 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               2:27.01    2:18.71  
                  32.12     1:08.75 (36.63)     1:44.89 (36.14)     2:18.71 (33.82)
  6 Regules, Lynne            12 MAC-MD               2:21.64    2:19.21  
                  33.25     1:08.71 (35.46)     1:45.33 (36.62)     2:19.21 (33.88)
  7 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD              2:26.37    2:19.65  
                  32.28     1:07.29 (35.01)     1:44.07 (36.78)     2:19.65 (35.58)
  8 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              2:24.62    2:19.89  
                  32.76     1:10.23 (37.47)     1:45.84 (35.61)     2:19.89 (34.05)
  9 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              2:20.09    2:19.91  
                  31.38     1:07.93 (36.55)     1:45.58 (37.65)     2:19.91 (34.33)
 10 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              2:28.91    2:20.27  
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)     1:44.91 (36.11)     2:20.27 (35.36)
 11 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD              2:21.79    2:20.41  
                  31.73     1:08.21 (36.48)     1:44.83 (36.62)     2:20.41 (35.58)
 12 Porter, Olivia            12 CAA-MD               2:25.64    2:20.87  
                  31.94     1:08.65 (36.71)     1:46.73 (38.08)     2:20.87 (34.14)
 13 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               2:25.74    2:21.29  
                  31.88     1:08.32 (36.44)     1:45.81 (37.49)     2:21.29 (35.48)
 14 Errera, Olivia            12 MAC-MD               2:21.91    2:21.30  
                  32.88     1:09.68 (36.80)     1:46.30 (36.62)     2:21.30 (35.00)
 15 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               2:27.21    2:21.49  
                  33.90     1:09.76 (35.86)     1:46.65 (36.89)     2:21.49 (34.84)
 16 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               2:29.72    2:21.84  
                  33.58     1:09.28 (35.70)     1:46.08 (36.80)     2:21.84 (35.76)
 17 Baxter, Lily              11 NAAC-MD              2:32.64    2:21.87  
                  32.47     1:08.38 (35.91)     1:46.04 (37.66)     2:21.87 (35.83)
 18 Soo Tho, Hannah           11 CAA-MD               2:29.56    2:22.83  
                  32.74     1:08.83 (36.09)     1:46.30 (37.47)     2:22.83 (36.53)
 19 Zavala, Alina             11 EST-MD               2:30.55    2:25.63  
                  34.11     1:11.57 (37.46)     1:49.11 (37.54)     2:25.63 (36.52)
 20 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               2:30.80    2:25.77  
                  33.74     1:11.29 (37.55)     1:49.05 (37.76)     2:25.77 (36.72)
 21 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               2:28.45    2:26.01  
                  33.86     1:11.70 (37.84)     1:49.56 (37.86)     2:26.01 (36.45)
 22 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              2:29.62    2:26.83  
                  33.02     1:10.11 (37.09)     1:48.93 (38.82)     2:26.83 (37.90)
 23 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              2:33.06    2:28.27  
                  35.09     1:12.70 (37.61)     1:51.12 (38.42)     2:28.27 (37.15)
 24 Krucoff, Emily            11 ASC-MD               2:24.22    2:28.34  
                  33.64     1:12.20 (38.56)     1:50.94 (38.74)     2:28.34 (37.40)
 25 Stipe, Heather            11 CAA-MD               2:30.92    2:28.89  
                  35.16     1:14.23 (39.07)     1:53.20 (38.97)     2:28.89 (35.69)
 26 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD              2:32.03    2:28.91  
                  35.07     1:13.55 (38.48)     1:53.07 (39.52)     2:28.91 (35.84)
 27 Hamro, Roxanna            12 CAA-MD               2:32.20    2:29.52  
                  35.67     1:14.91 (39.24)     1:53.30 (38.39)     2:29.52 (36.22)
 28 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              2:31.03    2:30.04  
                  35.23     1:13.99 (38.76)     1:53.01 (39.02)     2:30.04 (37.03)
 29 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD              2:32.12    2:30.06  
                  34.73     1:13.98 (39.25)     1:53.80 (39.82)     2:30.06 (36.26)
 30 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               2:30.41    2:30.30  
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)     1:51.22 (39.73)     2:30.30 (39.08)
 31 Coker, Gracie             12 OPST-MD              2:25.67    2:30.64  
                  33.57     1:10.41 (36.84)     1:50.05 (39.64)     2:30.64 (40.59)
 32 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               2:32.31    2:31.76  
                  34.24     1:13.73 (39.49)     1:53.67 (39.94)     2:31.76 (38.09)
 33 Meyer, Natalie            11 CAA-MD               2:32.70    2:33.44  
                  33.71     1:12.58 (38.87)     1:54.01 (41.43)     2:33.44 (39.43)
 34 Fritter, Kelly            11 ASC-MD               2:32.79    2:34.13  
                  35.57     1:14.23 (38.66)     1:54.95 (40.72)     2:34.13 (39.18)
 35 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              2:33.59    2:34.16  
                  36.36     1:15.53 (39.17)     1:56.26 (40.73)     2:34.16 (37.90)
 36 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD              2:33.57    2:35.21  
                  35.83     1:16.98 (41.15)     1:57.51 (40.53)     2:35.21 (37.70)
 -- McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              2:19.29         DQ  
                  31.31     1:05.51 (34.20)     1:41.28 (35.77)          DQ (34.50)
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Luke            12 MAC-MD               2:15.21    2:13.72  
                  31.40     1:05.59 (34.19)     1:40.24 (34.65)     2:13.72 (33.48)
  2 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              2:15.79    2:16.23  
                  31.54     1:06.29 (34.75)     1:41.73 (35.44)     2:16.23 (34.50)
  3 Choi, Christian           12 CAA-MD               2:22.77    2:17.10  
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)     1:43.53 (35.87)     2:17.10 (33.57)
  4 Brown, Connor             12 CAA-MD               2:23.15    2:18.49  
                  31.52     1:08.05 (36.53)     1:44.66 (36.61)     2:18.49 (33.83)
  5 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              2:20.20    2:18.76  
                  32.82     1:09.19 (36.37)     1:45.67 (36.48)     2:18.76 (33.09)
  6 Manning, Jack             12 MAC-MD               2:26.33    2:19.71  
                  32.60     1:08.14 (35.54)     1:45.20 (37.06)     2:19.71 (34.51)
  7 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              2:23.51    2:19.93  
                  33.48     1:09.75 (36.27)     1:45.80 (36.05)     2:19.93 (34.13)
  8 Williamson, Ian           12 MAC-MD               2:20.51    2:20.15  
                  32.38     1:07.57 (35.19)     1:43.83 (36.26)     2:20.15 (36.32)
  9 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              2:21.33    2:21.17  
                  32.12     1:08.94 (36.82)     1:46.53 (37.59)     2:21.17 (34.64)
 10 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               2:23.59    2:22.77  
                  32.62     1:09.39 (36.77)     1:47.24 (37.85)     2:22.77 (35.53)
 11 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              2:28.58    2:23.05  
                  32.75     1:10.01 (37.26)     1:47.94 (37.93)     2:23.05 (35.11)
 12 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              2:25.84    2:23.09  
                  33.61     1:10.40 (36.79)     1:47.81 (37.41)     2:23.09 (35.28)
 13 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               2:21.00    2:24.36  
                  32.93     1:09.89 (36.96)     1:47.98 (38.09)     2:24.36 (36.38)
 14 Hentnick, Timmy           12 NAAC-MD              2:17.97    2:26.05  
                  33.26     1:10.53 (37.27)     1:49.05 (38.52)     2:26.05 (37.00)
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:29.81    2:30.20  
     1) Wittholz, Kate 10               2) Cheer, Cora 10                 
     3) Fitzsimmons, Christina 10       4) Sanders, Koryn 10              
                  39.19     1:21.43 (42.24)     2:00.32 (38.89)     2:30.20 (29.88)
  2 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:30.22    2:30.58  
     1) Connor, Ashley 10               2) Smit, Olivia 10                
     3) Hartnett, Shannen 10            4) Diguardo, Maggie 10            
                  36.97     1:18.36 (41.39)     1:55.89 (37.53)     2:30.58 (34.69)
  3 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:32.96    2:32.81  
     1) Harvey, Shannon 10              2) Getz, MacKenzie 10             
     3) Gallaudet, Aspen 10             4) Mitchell, Olivia 10            
                  40.02     1:25.05 (45.03)     2:00.15 (35.10)     2:32.81 (32.66)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:34.52    2:33.53  
     1) Carver, Olivia 10               2) Seligman, Elyse 10             
     3) Handwerger, Jenna 9             4) Klaus, Leah 9                  
                  40.76     1:20.93 (40.17)     2:00.59 (39.66)     2:33.53 (32.94)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:38.12    2:36.32  
     1) Ingram, Claire 9                2) Headland, Harriet 9            
     3) Smariga, Anya 9                 4) DeLauder, Lindsay 10           
                  40.18     1:26.14 (45.96)     2:01.50 (35.36)     2:36.32 (34.82)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:34.44    2:38.79  
     1) Zhao, Lily 10                   2) Levine, Arielle 10             
     3) Ohtani, Mizuki 9                4) Hutchins, Rachel 9             
                  40.98     1:25.87 (44.89)     2:05.38 (39.51)     2:38.79 (33.41)
  7 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:44.38    2:39.73  
     1) Hopkins, Evie 10                2) Jaeger, Maggie 9               
     3) Kelso, Elise 10                 4) Swope, Lily 9                  
                  41.12     1:02.26 (21.14)   2:06.14 (1:03.88)     2:39.73 (33.59)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:41.51    2:42.48  
     1) Cowley, Jenna 10                2) Elliott, Aaliyah 9             
     3) Matanoski, Gennie 9             4) Mackey, Ally 9                 
                  41.39     1:28.24 (46.85)     1:46.48 (18.24)     2:42.48 (56.00)
  9 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           2:46.92    2:42.63  
     1) Birdsall, Caroline 10           2) O'Brien, Makenzie 10           
     3) Smith, Madison 9                4) Rinker, Adrienne 10            
                  42.53     1:28.64 (46.11)     2:08.41 (39.77)     2:42.63 (34.22)
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:27.89    2:28.26  
     1) Szynal, John 10                 2) Cate, Lawson 10                
     3) Brabazon, Luke 9                4) Gorman, PJ 10                  
                  38.25     1:19.42 (41.17)     1:56.68 (37.26)     2:28.26 (31.58)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:33.37    2:30.79  
     1) Li, Ryan 10                     2) Skidmore, Holden 10            
     3) Liang, Kai 10                   4) Kay, Tyler 10                  
                  36.79     1:21.59 (44.80)     1:58.25 (36.66)     2:30.79 (32.54)
  3 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:30.16    2:34.21  
     1) Choi, Nicholas 10               2) Creasey, Jeremiah 9            
     3) Duncan, Langston 9              4) Schaaf, Connor 9               
                  41.64     1:23.85 (42.21)     2:01.47 (37.62)     2:34.21 (32.74)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:36.96    2:35.52  
     1) Wang, Daniel 10                 2) Li, Weiyang 10                 
     3) McArthur III, Jeffrey 10        4) Skinner, Nathan 10             
                  40.10     1:23.56 (43.46)     1:41.72 (18.16)     2:35.52 (53.80)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:46.10    2:47.62  
     1) Mitchell, Patrick 9             2) Karr, Steven 9                 
     3) Busse, Eli 10                   4) Hulme, Nick 10                 
                  42.61     1:31.04 (48.43)     2:13.81 (42.77)     2:47.62 (33.81)
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:11.58    2:10.37  
     1) Muragaki, Maddie 12             2) Headland, Charlotte 11         
     3) Gordon, Karling 12              4) Regules, Lynne 12              
                  35.70     1:12.14 (36.44)     1:41.89 (29.75)     2:10.37 (28.48)
  2 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:11.37    2:13.60  
     1) Craig, Cara 12                  2) Baca, Emma 11                  
     3) Baxter, Lily 11                 4) Phelps, Courtney 12            
                  34.16     1:12.25 (38.09)     1:44.32 (32.07)     2:13.60 (29.28)
  3 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:15.07    2:14.00  
     1) Kirby, Quinn 12                 2) Porter, Olivia 12              
     3) Farris, Reagan 12               4) Soo Tho, Hannah 11             
                  33.81     1:12.39 (38.58)     1:44.61 (32.22)     2:14.00 (29.39)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       2:11.16    2:14.50  
     1) Bergeron, Peyton 12             2) Hooper, Erin 12                
     3) Hayes, Maya 12                  4) Krucoff, Emily 11              
                  41.05     1:12.50 (31.45)     1:44.69 (32.19)     2:14.50 (29.81)
  5 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  2:17.19    2:15.49  
     1) Burkes, Lois 12                 2) Bonds, Gabby 11                
     3) Poole, Alexis 12                4) Willey, Addison 11             
                  40.27     1:13.74 (33.47)     1:46.10 (32.36)     2:15.49 (29.39)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:19.81    2:16.34  
     1) Wu, Claire 11                   2) Xu, Amanda 12                  
     3) Hollida, Ella 12                4) Stipe, Heather 11              
                  35.56     1:12.91 (37.35)     1:45.86 (32.95)     2:16.34 (30.48)
  7 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         2:19.61    2:16.96  
     1) McCloskey, Lauren 12            2) Smith, Katherine 12            
     3) Wojtowicz, Jenny 12             4) Thompson, Mallory 11           
                  32.02     1:14.13 (42.11)     1:46.65 (32.52)     2:16.96 (30.31)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:20.59    2:17.62  
     1) McKoy, Summer 11                2) Pustavoitau, Elizabeth 12      
     3) Kinnear, Emily 11               4) Zavala, Alina 11               
                  34.79     1:13.45 (38.66)     1:48.59 (35.14)     2:17.62 (29.03)
  9 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'B'                       2:20.48    2:22.94  
     1) Karr, Ann 11                    2) Deppe, Sierra 12               
     3) Filipek, Ava 11                 4) Fritter, Kelly 11              
                  36.85     1:16.68 (39.83)     1:51.07 (34.39)     2:22.94 (31.87)
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             2:13.48    2:10.32  
     1) Brown, Connor 12                2) Rudolph, Matthew 12            
     3) Mbi, Kian 12                    4) Choi, Christian 12             
                  32.29     1:10.09 (37.80)     1:41.09 (31.00)     2:10.32 (29.23)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     2:14.52    2:12.59  
     1) Mitchell, Luke 12               2) Manning, Jack 12               
     3) Hunter, Ethan 11                4) Williamson, Ian 12             
                  34.43     1:10.00 (35.57)     1:43.36 (33.36)     2:12.59 (29.23)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:16.63    2:13.31  
     1) Zhang, Michael 12               2) Davis, Gailen 12               
     3) Speace, Hayden 11               4) Ddungu, Hashir 11              
                  33.28     1:10.46 (37.18)     1:44.64 (34.18)     2:13.31 (28.67)
  4 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                2:16.87    2:14.30  
     1) Decker, Nate 11                 2) Escalera, Diego 11             
     3) Corey, Luke 11                  4) Hentnick, Timmy 12             
                  34.71     1:12.48 (37.77)     1:49.91 (37.43)     2:14.30 (24.39)
  5 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     2:18.87    2:18.68  
     1) Trotter, Michael 11             2) Simmons, Stuart 11             
     3) Pinto, Benny 12                 4) Johnson, Lincoln 11            
                  33.55     1:15.10 (41.55)     1:47.93 (32.83)     2:18.68 (30.75)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             2:19.38    2:25.83  
     1) Marlow, Erik 12                 2) Marlow, Evan 10                
     3) Keogh, Timothy 12               4) Davis, Patrick 11              
                  34.60     1:19.24 (44.64)     1:54.35 (35.11)     2:25.83 (31.48)
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              1:06.55    1:04.44  
                  29.95     1:04.44 (34.49)                                        
  2 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               1:07.18    1:06.16  
                  31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)                                        
  3 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              1:11.04    1:06.37  
                  31.56     1:06.37 (34.81)                                        
  4 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               1:12.05    1:06.42  
                  30.87     1:06.42 (35.55)                                        
  5 McArthur, Becca           13 CAA-MD               1:09.67    1:06.52  
                  31.02     1:06.52 (35.50)                                        
  6 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               1:12.11    1:07.61  
                  31.64     1:07.61 (35.97)                                        
  7 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:10.48    1:07.71  
                  31.99     1:07.71 (35.72)                                        
  8 Appiani, Nicole           14 ASC-MD               1:05.82    1:08.36  
                  32.22     1:08.36 (36.14)                                        
  9 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               1:08.15    1:08.38  
                  31.79     1:08.38 (36.59)                                        
 10 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:06.32    1:08.59  
                  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)                                        
 11 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD               1:08.64    1:09.04  
                  31.47     1:09.04 (37.57)                                        
 12 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:11.38    1:09.27  
                  32.93     1:09.27 (36.34)                                        
 13 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              1:08.17    1:09.33  
                  32.52     1:09.33 (36.81)                                        
 14 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               1:12.33    1:09.43  
                  32.82     1:09.43 (36.61)                                        
 15 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD               1:08.65    1:09.68  
                  31.75     1:09.68 (37.93)                                        
 16 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              1:12.52    1:09.80  
                  31.65     1:09.80 (38.15)                                        
 17 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              1:13.76    1:10.32  
                  32.61     1:10.32 (37.71)                                        
 18 Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD              1:10.19    1:10.69  
                  33.37     1:10.69 (37.32)                                        
 19 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD               1:13.92    1:11.48  
                  32.47     1:11.48 (39.01)                                        
 20 Perna, Zoe                14 HOCO-MD              1:10.25    1:11.66  
                  33.24     1:11.66 (38.42)                                        
 21 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD               1:13.88    1:12.01  
                  33.09     1:12.01 (38.92)                                        
 22 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              1:12.42    1:12.03  
                  33.14     1:12.03 (38.89)                                        
 23 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              1:09.78    1:12.40  
                  33.25     1:12.40 (39.15)                                        
 24 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:13.06    1:13.92  
                  34.73     1:13.92 (39.19)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:04.76    1:00.71  
                  27.77     1:00.71 (32.94)                                        
  2 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               1:04.30    1:01.98  
                  29.15     1:01.98 (32.83)                                        
  3 Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               1:04.68    1:02.40  
                  29.65     1:02.40 (32.75)                                        
  4 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              1:03.35    1:02.76  
                  29.41     1:02.76 (33.35)                                        
  5 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               1:06.97    1:03.34  
                  29.42     1:03.34 (33.92)                                        
  6 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.75    1:04.77  
                  29.77     1:04.77 (35.00)                                        
  7 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               1:07.60    1:05.11  
                  31.03     1:05.11 (34.08)                                        
  8 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               1:07.29    1:05.44  
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)                                        
  9 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              1:07.34    1:07.75  
                  29.92     1:07.75 (37.83)                                        
 10 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              1:08.27    1:08.03  
                  31.39     1:08.03 (36.64)                                        
 11 McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD               1:08.75    1:09.35  
                  32.75     1:09.35 (36.60)                                        
 12 Ernest, Micah             14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:06.52    1:10.04  
                  32.85     1:10.04 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Bailey            16 CAA-MD               1:07.48    1:03.30  
                  29.03     1:03.30 (34.27)                                        
  2 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              1:07.38    1:06.51  
                  32.07     1:06.51 (34.44)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              1:08.40    1:06.60  
                  31.21     1:06.60 (35.39)                                        
  4 Miller, Hannah            15 SPRC-MD              1:09.47    1:07.65  
                  32.10     1:07.65 (35.55)                                        
  5 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD               1:06.36    1:07.79  
                  31.15     1:07.79 (36.64)                                        
  6 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               1:08.82    1:09.34  
                  32.50     1:09.34 (36.84)                                        
  7 Li, Megan                 15 CAA-MD               1:10.63    1:11.27  
                  32.79     1:11.27 (38.48)                                        
  8 Bridges, Sarah            17 CAA-MD               1:11.34    1:11.38  
                  33.25     1:11.38 (38.13)                                        
  9 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:10.71    1:12.39  
                  33.78     1:12.39 (38.61)                                        
 10 Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD               1:08.23    1:15.74  
                  35.25     1:15.74 (40.49)                                        
 -- Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               1:08.18         DQ  
                  30.44          DQ (32.81)                                        
 -- Neuman, Natalie           15 ASC-MD               1:05.03         DQ  
                  30.16          DQ (35.73)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Michael            17 MAC-MD                 59.00      56.11  
                  25.66       56.11 (30.45)                                        
  2 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD                 59.64      57.72  
                  26.56       57.72 (31.16)                                        
  3 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD                58.67      57.76  
                  26.44       57.76 (31.32)                                        
  4 Freeman, Garrett          17 SPRC-MD                59.56      58.27  
                  26.41       58.27 (31.86)                                        
  5 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD                 59.13      58.70  
                  27.09       58.70 (31.61)                                        
  6 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               1:03.29      58.75  
                  28.01       58.75 (30.74)                                        
  7 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD                59.56      58.88  
                  27.68       58.88 (31.20)                                        
  8 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              1:02.12      59.95  
                  28.11       59.95 (31.84)                                        
  9 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               1:01.60    1:00.04  
                  27.87     1:00.04 (32.17)                                        
 10 Li, Tony                  16 EST-MD               1:05.11    1:00.36  
                  28.20     1:00.36 (32.16)                                        
 11 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD      1:02.20    1:01.61  
                  28.51     1:01.61 (33.10)                                        
 12 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               1:00.91    1:01.68  
                  28.75     1:01.68 (32.93)                                        
 12 Meyer, Justin             15 CAA-MD               1:04.32    1:01.68  
                  28.37     1:01.68 (33.31)                                        
 14 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD              1:04.65    1:03.68  
                  29.82     1:03.68 (33.86)                                        
 15 Chester, Chace            17 EST-MD               1:03.50    1:03.76  
                  28.83     1:03.76 (34.93)                                        
 16 Bierman, Ashton           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.74    1:04.60  
                  29.15     1:04.60 (35.45)                                        
 17 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD              1:04.36    1:05.39  
                  29.20     1:05.39 (36.19)                                        
 18 Powell, Rob               16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.23    1:05.93  
                  30.19     1:05.93 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:22.53    2:19.21  
                  33.02     1:08.23 (35.21)     1:44.00 (35.77)     2:19.21 (35.21)
  2 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               2:23.82    2:19.26  
                  33.34     1:08.70 (35.36)     1:44.58 (35.88)     2:19.26 (34.68)
  3 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              2:26.49    2:20.08  
                  33.52     1:09.45 (35.93)     1:45.17 (35.72)     2:20.08 (34.91)
  4 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:27.66    2:21.17  
                  32.34     1:07.41 (35.07)     1:44.13 (36.72)     2:21.17 (37.04)
  5 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD               2:22.98    2:21.69  
                  33.29     1:09.38 (36.09)     1:45.87 (36.49)     2:21.69 (35.82)
  6 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:25.50    2:22.13  
                  33.64     1:09.76 (36.12)     1:46.38 (36.62)     2:22.13 (35.75)
  7 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD              2:24.32    2:22.38  
                  33.73     1:09.84 (36.11)     1:46.30 (36.46)     2:22.38 (36.08)
  8 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:20.57    2:23.38  
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)     1:46.26 (37.41)     2:23.38 (37.12)
  9 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               2:27.02    2:23.89  
                  32.99     1:08.81 (35.82)     1:46.31 (37.50)     2:23.89 (37.58)
 10 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD               2:25.55    2:24.26  
                  33.68     1:09.90 (36.22)     1:47.94 (38.04)     2:24.26 (36.32)
 11 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:25.59    2:24.47  
                  34.07     1:09.99 (35.92)     1:47.30 (37.31)     2:24.47 (37.17)
 12 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              2:25.92    2:24.50  
                  34.98     1:11.38 (36.40)     1:48.80 (37.42)     2:24.50 (35.70)
 13 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               2:30.36    2:24.62  
                  34.72     1:10.57 (35.85)     1:47.68 (37.11)     2:24.62 (36.94)
 14 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:29.93    2:24.79  
                  34.76     1:11.34 (36.58)     1:48.25 (36.91)     2:24.79 (36.54)
 15 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:25.99    2:25.03  
                  34.96     1:11.56 (36.60)     1:48.83 (37.27)     2:25.03 (36.20)
 16 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              2:31.23    2:25.11  
                  35.21     1:11.81 (36.60)     1:48.99 (37.18)     2:25.11 (36.12)
 17 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               2:31.19    2:25.23  
                  34.66     1:12.01 (37.35)     1:48.99 (36.98)     2:25.23 (36.24)
 18 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              2:28.18    2:26.10  
                  35.77     1:13.11 (37.34)     1:50.18 (37.07)     2:26.10 (35.92)
 19 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               2:32.86    2:27.01  
                  35.15     1:11.62 (36.47)     1:49.72 (38.10)     2:27.01 (37.29)
 20 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               2:24.75    2:27.02  
                  34.52     1:11.85 (37.33)     1:49.91 (38.06)     2:27.02 (37.11)
 21 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               2:29.26    2:27.37  
                  35.40     1:12.19 (36.79)     1:50.10 (37.91)     2:27.37 (37.27)
 22 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               2:26.48    2:27.57  
                  34.44     1:11.85 (37.41)     1:50.53 (38.68)     2:27.57 (37.04)
 23 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               2:30.27    2:27.67  
                  35.55     1:13.15 (37.60)     1:51.05 (37.90)     2:27.67 (36.62)
 24 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               2:28.35    2:27.75  
                  34.65     1:11.71 (37.06)     1:50.35 (38.64)     2:27.75 (37.40)
 25 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               2:26.01    2:27.86  
                  35.94     1:14.13 (38.19)     1:51.99 (37.86)     2:27.86 (35.87)
 26 Brinker, Rebecca          13 SPRC-MD              2:26.45    2:28.22  
                  35.95     1:14.08 (38.13)     1:51.55 (37.47)     2:28.22 (36.67)
 27 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               2:33.35    2:28.32  
                  35.01     1:12.95 (37.94)     1:51.65 (38.70)     2:28.32 (36.67)
 28 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              2:20.75    2:28.68  
                  32.93     1:09.59 (36.66)     1:48.69 (39.10)     2:28.68 (39.99)
 29 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               2:33.27    2:28.71  
                  36.21     1:13.40 (37.19)     1:51.57 (38.17)     2:28.71 (37.14)
 30 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:24.48    2:28.76  
                  35.24     1:13.08 (37.84)     1:51.18 (38.10)     2:28.76 (37.58)
 31 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:29.90    2:28.80  
                  35.59     1:12.60 (37.01)     1:50.84 (38.24)     2:28.80 (37.96)
 32 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              2:27.05    2:28.98  
                  35.23     1:12.79 (37.56)     1:51.23 (38.44)     2:28.98 (37.75)
 33 Rakow, Lexie              13 OPST-MD              2:26.85    2:29.39  
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)     1:51.38 (38.79)     2:29.39 (38.01)
 34 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              2:31.16    2:30.59  
                  34.95     1:12.73 (37.78)     1:51.98 (39.25)     2:30.59 (38.61)
 35 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              2:30.94    2:31.10  
                  34.78   2:31.10 (1:56.32)                                        
 36 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              2:32.15    2:31.21  
                  36.85     1:14.74 (37.89)     1:53.04 (38.30)     2:31.21 (38.17)
 37 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               2:36.89    2:32.65  
                  36.19     1:15.49 (39.30)     1:54.91 (39.42)     2:32.65 (37.74)
 38 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               2:34.94    2:32.91  
                  35.92     1:14.27 (38.35)     1:53.58 (39.31)     2:32.91 (39.33)
 39 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:37.53    2:32.98  
                  35.86     1:14.98 (39.12)     1:54.89 (39.91)     2:32.98 (38.09)
 40 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:31.95    2:33.09  
                  35.40     1:13.81 (38.41)     1:54.10 (40.29)     2:33.09 (38.99)
 41 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              2:28.42    2:33.43  
                  36.56     1:15.48 (38.92)     1:55.04 (39.56)     2:33.43 (38.39)
 42 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              2:37.42    2:33.46  
                  36.09     1:15.15 (39.06)     1:55.08 (39.93)     2:33.46 (38.38)
 43 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               2:35.70    2:34.20  
                  36.48     1:15.04 (38.56)     1:54.80 (39.76)     2:34.20 (39.40)
 44 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               2:34.93    2:34.36  
                  37.14     1:15.74 (38.60)     1:55.23 (39.49)     2:34.36 (39.13)
 45 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD               2:38.79    2:34.88  
                  36.44     1:15.80 (39.36)     1:56.11 (40.31)     2:34.88 (38.77)
 46 McArthur, Tori            13 CAA-MD               2:31.87    2:34.96  
                  37.20     1:15.86 (38.66)     1:55.50 (39.64)     2:34.96 (39.46)
 47 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:40.46    2:35.21  
                  38.03     1:17.03 (39.00)     1:56.64 (39.61)     2:35.21 (38.57)
 48 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               2:38.94    2:35.30  
                  36.13     1:15.05 (38.92)     1:55.41 (40.36)     2:35.30 (39.89)
 49 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               2:37.18    2:35.78  
                  37.44     1:16.90 (39.46)     1:56.77 (39.87)     2:35.78 (39.01)
 50 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD               2:34.64    2:37.23  
                  37.83     1:18.13 (40.30)     1:58.82 (40.69)     2:37.23 (38.41)
 51 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              2:41.15    2:37.25  
                  36.87     1:16.98 (40.11)     1:57.52 (40.54)     2:37.25 (39.73)
 52 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               2:39.26    2:37.57  
                  37.16     1:17.22 (40.06)     1:58.05 (40.83)     2:37.57 (39.52)
 53 Picker, Zoe               14 EST-MD               2:35.00    2:43.62  
                  39.09     1:19.86 (40.77)     2:01.49 (41.63)     2:43.62 (42.13)
 54 Emig, Sara                13 CAA-MD               2:34.48    2:45.53  
                  38.37     1:19.07 (40.70)     2:01.78 (42.71)     2:45.53 (43.75)
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               2:17.40    2:08.87  
                  31.23     1:03.67 (32.44)     1:36.04 (32.37)     2:08.87 (32.83)
  2 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               2:16.26    2:12.85  
                  30.31     1:03.02 (32.71)     1:38.46 (35.44)     2:12.85 (34.39)
  3 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD               2:21.38    2:14.46  
                  32.82     1:06.93 (34.11)     1:40.68 (33.75)     2:14.46 (33.78)
  4 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:19.76    2:15.19  
                  32.19     1:06.25 (34.06)     1:41.04 (34.79)     2:15.19 (34.15)
  5 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               2:16.73    2:15.85  
                  32.22     1:06.21 (33.99)     1:40.94 (34.73)     2:15.85 (34.91)
  6 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              2:18.54    2:16.71  
                  32.50     1:07.39 (34.89)     1:42.82 (35.43)     2:16.71 (33.89)
  7 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               2:24.40    2:16.83  
                  31.42     1:06.47 (35.05)     1:42.66 (36.19)     2:16.83 (34.17)
  8 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              2:19.36    2:16.89  
                  31.90     1:06.95 (35.05)     1:41.93 (34.98)     2:16.89 (34.96)
  9 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               2:16.73    2:17.36  
                  32.42     1:07.05 (34.63)     1:43.19 (36.14)     2:17.36 (34.17)
 10 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               2:21.89    2:19.19  
                  31.66     1:06.93 (35.27)     1:44.04 (37.11)     2:19.19 (35.15)
 11 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:19.83    2:19.54  
                  32.73     1:08.11 (35.38)     1:44.15 (36.04)     2:19.54 (35.39)
 12 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               2:24.73    2:21.36  
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)     1:46.05 (36.11)     2:21.36 (35.31)
 13 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               2:31.32    2:22.16  
                  33.18     1:09.79 (36.61)     1:46.17 (36.38)     2:22.16 (35.99)
 14 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              2:24.14    2:22.99  
                  34.90     1:12.19 (37.29)     1:48.99 (36.80)     2:22.99 (34.00)
 15 Chi, Eddie                14 CAA-MD               2:20.36    2:25.55  
                  34.40     1:10.78 (36.38)     1:48.57 (37.79)     2:25.55 (36.98)
 16 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               2:31.25    2:27.45  
                  35.40     1:12.50 (37.10)     1:50.25 (37.75)     2:27.45 (37.20)
 17 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               2:28.08    2:28.36  
                  33.54     1:10.45 (36.91)     1:49.65 (39.20)     2:28.36 (38.71)
 18 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              2:23.07    2:29.50  
                  34.73     1:13.38 (38.65)     1:52.56 (39.18)     2:29.50 (36.94)
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:19.60    2:17.94  
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)     1:42.50 (35.33)     2:17.94 (35.44)
  2 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD               2:22.98    2:18.48  
                  32.65     1:07.08 (34.43)     1:42.71 (35.63)     2:18.48 (35.77)
  3 Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               2:22.39    2:19.77  
                  32.31     1:07.90 (35.59)     1:44.78 (36.88)     2:19.77 (34.99)
  4 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:22.46    2:21.38  
                  33.80     1:09.48 (35.68)     1:45.71 (36.23)     2:21.38 (35.67)
  5 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:20.04    2:21.79  
                  34.19     1:09.72 (35.53)     1:46.13 (36.41)     2:21.79 (35.66)
  6 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD              2:27.77    2:23.59  
                  35.09     1:11.02 (35.93)     1:47.36 (36.34)     2:23.59 (36.23)
  7 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:24.42    2:23.93  
                  31.74     1:07.95 (36.21)     1:46.38 (38.43)     2:23.93 (37.55)
  8 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:25.21    2:24.38  
                  34.49     1:11.19 (36.70)     1:48.35 (37.16)     2:24.38 (36.03)
  9 TenHoor, Robin            16 CAA-MD               2:28.86    2:26.94  
                  34.14     1:11.35 (37.21)     1:49.28 (37.93)     2:26.94 (37.66)
 10 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:30.57    2:28.89  
                  36.32     1:14.17 (37.85)     1:51.62 (37.45)     2:28.89 (37.27)
 11 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               2:31.86    2:29.16  
                  36.66     1:13.98 (37.32)     1:52.06 (38.08)     2:29.16 (37.10)
 12 Jones, Lexi               16 EST-MD               2:33.81    2:29.20  
                  34.58     1:12.65 (38.07)     1:51.22 (38.57)     2:29.20 (37.98)
 13 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD               2:31.70    2:29.46  
                  35.40     1:12.86 (37.46)     1:51.06 (38.20)     2:29.46 (38.40)
 14 Roach, Katie              15 MAC-MD               2:29.32    2:29.66  
                  35.96     1:14.15 (38.19)     1:52.26 (38.11)     2:29.66 (37.40)
 15 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               2:33.00    2:32.94  
                  35.53     1:13.44 (37.91)     1:53.59 (40.15)     2:32.94 (39.35)
 16 Rossman, Allison          16 MAC-MD               2:34.02    2:33.00  
                  36.34     1:14.65 (38.31)     1:53.65 (39.00)     2:33.00 (39.35)
 17 Bridges, Sarah            17 CAA-MD               2:29.79    2:34.19  
                  36.65     1:15.39 (38.74)     1:55.29 (39.90)     2:34.19 (38.90)
 18 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               2:34.72    2:34.55  
                  38.42     1:17.03 (38.61)     1:56.34 (39.31)     2:34.55 (38.21)
 19 Jha, Sanjana              15 MAC-MD               2:32.71    2:34.61  
                  36.17     1:15.80 (39.63)     1:55.48 (39.68)     2:34.61 (39.13)
 20 Hunter, Allison           15 OPST-MD              2:35.03    2:34.83  
                  36.79     1:15.48 (38.69)     1:55.87 (40.39)     2:34.83 (38.96)
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD               2:12.61    2:08.06  
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)     1:35.77 (33.15)     2:08.06 (32.29)
  2 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              2:12.03    2:08.25  
                  30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)     1:35.44 (33.21)     2:08.25 (32.81)
  3 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:19.40    2:13.82  
                  31.94     1:05.93 (33.99)     1:40.42 (34.49)     2:13.82 (33.40)
  4 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD              2:15.48    2:15.84  
                  31.88     1:06.14 (34.26)     1:41.07 (34.93)     2:15.84 (34.77)
  5 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               2:16.11    2:16.66  
                  30.94     1:04.82 (33.88)     1:40.80 (35.98)     2:16.66 (35.86)
  5 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               2:21.00    2:16.66  
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)     1:42.02 (34.82)     2:16.66 (34.64)
  7 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD              2:16.81    2:18.28  
                  31.87     1:06.85 (34.98)     1:42.87 (36.02)     2:18.28 (35.41)
  8 Burton, Jimmy             16 SPRC-MD              2:19.72    2:18.61  
                  32.61     1:07.18 (34.57)     1:43.30 (36.12)     2:18.61 (35.31)
  9 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               2:19.01    2:18.68  
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)     1:43.06 (36.14)     2:18.68 (35.62)
 10 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD      2:22.50    2:22.92  
                  33.01     1:08.26 (35.25)     1:45.26 (37.00)     2:22.92 (37.66)
 11 Mead, Aidan               17 ASC-MD               2:22.18    2:25.35  
                  34.27     1:11.03 (36.76)     1:48.81 (37.78)     2:25.35 (36.54)
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:17.26    1:14.66  
                  35.45     1:14.66 (39.21)                                        
  2 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               1:16.65    1:15.34  
                  35.92     1:15.34 (39.42)                                        
  3 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:16.48    1:16.09  
                  35.93     1:16.09 (40.16)                                        
  4 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              1:17.05    1:16.30  
                  36.45     1:16.30 (39.85)                                        
  5 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD               1:18.41    1:17.08  
                  36.88     1:17.08 (40.20)                                        
  6 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              1:18.94    1:17.44  
                  37.18     1:17.44 (40.26)                                        
  7 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              1:19.13    1:17.49  
                  37.10     1:17.49 (40.39)                                        
  8 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               1:17.37    1:17.51  
                  36.52     1:17.51 (40.99)                                        
  9 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               1:21.79    1:17.65  
                  36.19     1:17.65 (41.46)                                        
 10 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:19.06    1:17.73  
                  36.61     1:17.73 (41.12)                                        
 11 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:19.71    1:18.42  
                  37.75     1:18.42 (40.67)                                        
 12 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               1:22.30    1:18.79  
                  37.02     1:18.79 (41.77)                                        
 13 Best, Jordan              13 MAC-MD               1:21.63    1:18.94  
                  37.71     1:18.94 (41.23)                                        
 14 Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD              1:18.80    1:19.12  
                  37.56     1:19.12 (41.56)                                        
 15 Fan, Maggie               13 CAA-MD               1:20.36    1:19.25  
                  37.72     1:19.25 (41.53)                                        
 16 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:19.66    1:19.59  
                  38.10     1:19.59 (41.49)                                        
 17 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:20.84    1:19.70  
                  37.66     1:19.70 (42.04)                                        
 18 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD               1:18.78    1:20.05  
                  37.64     1:20.05 (42.41)                                        
 19 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD               1:20.50    1:20.32  
                  37.77     1:20.32 (42.55)                                        
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD               1:21.42    1:20.55  
                  38.14     1:20.55 (42.41)                                        
 21 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              1:20.00    1:20.70  
                  38.25     1:20.70 (42.45)                                        
 22 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD              1:22.54    1:20.83  
                  38.53     1:20.83 (42.30)                                        
 23 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               1:21.55    1:20.84  
                  38.26     1:20.84 (42.58)                                        
 24 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              1:22.72    1:20.94  
                  38.35     1:20.94 (42.59)                                        
 25 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               1:18.93    1:21.15  
                  38.76     1:21.15 (42.39)                                        
 26 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:22.55    1:21.33  
                  38.74     1:21.33 (42.59)                                        
 27 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               1:20.94    1:21.63  
                  39.29     1:21.63 (42.34)                                        
 28 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              1:24.13    1:21.88  
                  38.54     1:21.88 (43.34)                                        
 28 Stephan, Bridget          14 EST-MD               1:19.67    1:21.88  
                  38.49     1:21.88 (43.39)                                        
 30 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              1:21.79    1:22.05  
                  38.76     1:22.05 (43.29)                                        
 31 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               1:23.02    1:22.13  
                  38.74     1:22.13 (43.39)                                        
 32 Insley, Katia             14 ASC-MD               1:21.88    1:22.33  
                  39.29     1:22.33 (43.04)                                        
 33 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              1:20.42    1:22.45  
                  39.35     1:22.45 (43.10)                                        
 34 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               1:23.54    1:22.56  
                  38.88     1:22.56 (43.68)                                        
 35 Stipe, Lauren             14 CAA-MD               1:23.33    1:22.66  
                  39.36     1:22.66 (43.30)                                        
 36 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               1:23.73    1:22.72  
                  39.28     1:22.72 (43.44)                                        
 37 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              1:21.95    1:22.90  
                  39.39     1:22.90 (43.51)                                        
 38 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               1:20.78    1:23.02  
                  39.23     1:23.02 (43.79)                                        
 39 Emig, Sara                13 CAA-MD               1:19.99    1:23.09  
                  38.31     1:23.09 (44.78)                                        
 40 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD               1:20.49    1:23.65  
                  39.58     1:23.65 (44.07)                                        
 41 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:23.03    1:23.73  
                  39.97     1:23.73 (43.76)                                        
 42 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD               1:24.95    1:23.77  
                  40.08     1:23.77 (43.69)                                        
 43 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              1:23.27    1:24.56  
                  39.82     1:24.56 (44.74)                                        
 44 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               1:21.96    1:24.61  
                  39.72     1:24.61 (44.89)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:11.49    1:10.62  
                  33.23     1:10.62 (37.39)                                        
  2 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               1:12.45    1:10.90  
                  33.91     1:10.90 (36.99)                                        
  3 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:13.53    1:11.18  
                  33.67     1:11.18 (37.51)                                        
  4 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               1:13.93    1:11.25  
                  33.89     1:11.25 (37.36)                                        
  5 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               1:15.23    1:12.09  
                  34.49     1:12.09 (37.60)                                        
  6 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              1:11.70    1:13.19  
                  34.27     1:13.19 (38.92)                                        
  7 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               1:13.77    1:13.64  
                  34.77     1:13.64 (38.87)                                        
  8 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               1:14.17    1:14.08  
                  35.05     1:14.08 (39.03)                                        
  9 McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD               1:15.94    1:14.15  
                  36.21     1:14.15 (37.94)                                        
 10 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:12.95    1:14.49  
                  35.17     1:14.49 (39.32)                                        
 11 Vissering, Julian         13 CAA-MD               1:16.28    1:14.56  
                  35.09     1:14.56 (39.47)                                        
 12 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               1:17.07    1:15.02  
                  35.64     1:15.02 (39.38)                                        
 13 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               1:16.02    1:15.70  
                  36.18     1:15.70 (39.52)                                        
 14 Chi, Eddie                14 CAA-MD               1:11.41    1:16.25  
                  35.51     1:16.25 (40.74)                                        
 15 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               1:17.58    1:16.50  
                  36.50     1:16.50 (40.00)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:17.34    1:12.58  
                  35.12     1:12.58 (37.46)                                        
  2 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        1:15.73    1:15.36  
                  35.00     1:15.36 (40.36)                                        
  3 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD               1:16.49    1:16.31  
                  35.85     1:16.31 (40.46)                                        
  4 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               1:19.88    1:17.59  
                  36.59     1:17.59 (41.00)                                        
  5 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               1:20.44    1:18.50  
                  37.00     1:18.50 (41.50)                                        
  6 Hunter, Allison           15 OPST-MD              1:19.83    1:18.88  
                  38.06     1:18.88 (40.82)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:15.32    1:19.08  
                  36.34     1:19.08 (42.74)                                        
  8 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:20.62    1:19.52  
                  38.22     1:19.52 (41.30)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              1:16.57    1:20.74  
                  38.42     1:20.74 (42.32)                                        
 10 Dutra, Bella              18 EST-MD               1:22.35    1:23.00  
                  40.00     1:23.00 (43.00)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              1:09.04    1:03.90  
                  30.10     1:03.90 (33.80)                                        
  2 Streaker, Steve           16 EST-MD               1:11.87    1:06.26  
                  31.07     1:06.26 (35.19)                                        
  3 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              1:08.48    1:07.48  
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)                                        
  4 Fan, Ethan                15 CAA-MD               1:09.96    1:08.99  
                  31.89     1:08.99 (37.10)                                        
  5 Freeman, Garrett          17 SPRC-MD              1:10.43    1:09.11  
                  32.20     1:09.11 (36.91)                                        
  6 Hohlbein, Connor          16 EST-MD               1:10.20    1:10.07  
                  32.93     1:10.07 (37.14)                                        
  7 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               1:12.50    1:10.21  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)                                        
  8 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:13.38    1:10.61  
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)                                        
  9 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD              1:11.72    1:11.73  
                  33.62     1:11.73 (38.11)                                        
 10 Li, Tony                  16 EST-MD               1:11.59    1:12.25  
                  33.71     1:12.25 (38.54)                                        
 11 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:13.20    1:14.60  
                  34.69     1:14.60 (39.91)                                        
 -- Meyer, Justin             15 CAA-MD               1:14.66         DQ  
                  35.15          DQ (40.79)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD                26.82      26.29  
  2 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD                 26.76      26.48  
  3 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD                 27.07      26.63  
  4 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD                27.14      26.81  
  5 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD                27.01      26.89  
  6 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD                 27.02      26.99  
  7 Harris, Maddie            14 CAA-MD                 27.39      27.05  
  8 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD                27.75      27.08  
  9 Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD                 28.36      27.27  
 10 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD                27.25      27.45  
 10 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD                 27.17      27.45  
 12 Weaver, Kyleigh           13 Aqua Culture-MD        28.08      27.47  
 13 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD                 27.97      27.59  
 14 Best, Jordan              13 MAC-MD                 28.18      27.60  
 15 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD                27.02      27.66  
 16 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD                 28.61      27.72  
 17 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD                28.10      27.77  
 18 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD                 28.05      27.79  
 19 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD                27.84      27.80  
 20 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD                27.74      27.87  
 21 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD                 28.27      27.93  
 22 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                 27.94      28.01  
 22 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD                27.96      28.01  
 24 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD                28.39      28.08  
 25 McArthur, Becca           13 CAA-MD                 28.86      28.26  
 26 Insley, Katia             14 ASC-MD                 28.12      28.29  
 27 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD                30.29      28.39  
 28 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD                27.84      28.44  
 29 Murray, Brianna           14 HOCO-MD                27.90      28.45  
 29 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD                 28.50      28.45  
 31 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD                 28.79      28.49  
 31 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD                 28.40      28.49  
 33 Brinker, Rebecca          13 SPRC-MD                28.52      28.57  
 34 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD                 27.87      28.62  
 34 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD                 29.22      28.62  
 36 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD                27.98      28.64  
 37 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD                28.47      28.66  
 38 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD                 28.70      28.67  
 39 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD                 28.98      28.68  
 40 Perna, Zoe                14 HOCO-MD                28.53      28.74  
 40 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD                 28.68      28.74  
 42 Picker, Zoe               14 EST-MD                 27.80      28.76  
 43 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD                 29.58      28.77  
 44 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD                 28.21      28.84  
 45 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD                 29.41      28.89  
 46 Appiani, Nicole           14 ASC-MD                 27.41      28.91  
 47 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD                 28.97      28.92  
 48 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD                 30.23      28.94  
 49 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD                 29.24      28.95  
 50 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD                28.94      28.96  
 51 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD                 30.02      29.02  
 52 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD                29.41      29.03  
 53 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD                30.71      29.10  
 54 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD                 29.26      29.13  
 55 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD                 29.35      29.17  
 56 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD                29.06      29.20  
 57 Wray, Madison             13 EST-MD                 29.55      29.26  
 57 Stephan, Bridget          14 EST-MD                 28.71      29.26  
 59 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD                 29.40      29.29  
 60 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD                 30.11      29.33  
 61 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD                 29.40      29.34  
 62 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD                 29.98      29.35  
 63 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD                 29.14      29.38  
 64 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD                29.17      29.40  
 64 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD                 28.95      29.40  
 66 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD                29.22      29.42  
 67 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD                 29.69      29.45  
 68 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD                29.30      29.55  
 69 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD                28.65      29.58  
 69 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD                29.11      29.58  
 71 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD                 29.94      29.59  
 72 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD                30.51      29.72  
 72 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD                 29.81      29.72  
 74 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD                28.84      29.85  
 75 Kleinberger, Kenzie       14 CAA-MD                 29.13      29.86  
 76 O'Connor, Annie           13 GMAC-MD                30.15      29.96  
 77 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD                 30.75      29.97  
 78 Armstrong, Lily           13 MAC-MD                 29.88      30.00  
 79 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD                 29.58      30.06  
 80 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD                30.30      30.09  
 80 Mendez, Camila            13 CAA-MD                 29.89      30.09  
 82 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD                30.19      30.19  
 83 Emig, Sara                13 CAA-MD                 28.63      30.20  
 84 Rakow, Lexie              13 OPST-MD                28.76      30.21  
 85 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD                29.75      30.23  
 86 Soustek, Amanda           13 CAA-MD                 31.19      30.62  
 87 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD                30.79      30.65  
 88 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD                 30.22      30.72  
 89 Myers, Sarah              14 CAA-MD                 30.83      30.76  
 89 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD                 30.96      30.76  
 91 McCauley, Abby            13 ROCK-MD                30.70      30.96  
 92 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 CAA-MD                 31.05      30.98  
 93 Murray, Micaela           13 HOCO-MD                30.63      31.01  
 94 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD                31.23      31.04  
 95 Stipe, Lauren             14 CAA-MD                 31.06      31.30  
 96 Meyer, Emily              14 Aqua Culture-MD        31.23      31.57  
 97 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD                 29.95      32.07  
 98 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD                 31.04      32.50  
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD                 25.31      24.89  
  2 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD                 25.99      25.39  
  3 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                25.89      25.44  
  4 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD                26.59      25.54  
  5 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD                25.71      25.55  
  6 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD                26.24      25.61  
  7 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD                 26.78      25.68  
  8 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD                 26.52      25.83  
  9 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD                 26.05      26.06  
 10 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD                 26.31      26.20  
 11 Chi, Eddie                14 CAA-MD                 26.78      26.37  
 12 Kendall, Daulton          14 CAA-MD                 27.16      26.40  
 12 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD                 26.41      26.40  
 14 Reyes, Daniel             14 CAA-MD                 26.72      26.61  
 15 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD                27.21      26.65  
 16 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD                 27.45      26.68  
 17 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD                 27.05      26.74  
 18 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD                27.79      26.86  
 19 Vissering, Julian         13 CAA-MD                 27.69      27.01  
 20 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD                27.84      27.07  
 21 Ernest, Micah             14 Aqua Culture-MD        27.50      27.16  
 22 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD                 27.79      27.34  
 23 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD                 27.26      27.37  
 24 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD                27.72      27.43  
 24 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD                28.37      27.43  
 26 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD                 27.99      27.46  
 27 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD                 27.73      27.48  
 28 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD                 28.45      27.53  
 29 McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD                 27.64      27.76  
 30 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD                 27.89      27.79  
 31 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD                 28.39      27.80  
 32 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD                27.94      27.81  
 33 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD                 27.34      27.86  
 34 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD                 28.05      28.47  
 35 Santos, Matthew           13 CAA-MD                 28.76      28.61  
 -- Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD                 25.39         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Bailey            16 CAA-MD                 26.71      26.57  
  2 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD                27.31      26.60  
  3 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD                26.89      26.66  
  4 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD                 26.49      26.71  
  5 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD                 27.61      26.78  
  6 Neuman, Natalie           15 ASC-MD                 26.44      27.06  
  7 Nellis, Megan             17 MAC-MD                 27.44      27.19  
  8 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD                 28.26      27.44  
  9 Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD                 28.32      27.50  
 10 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD                 28.71      27.62  
 11 Jones, Lexi               16 EST-MD                 28.47      27.91  
 12 TenHoor, Robin            16 CAA-MD                 27.00      27.93  
 13 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD                27.69      27.97  
 13 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD                 28.42      27.97  
 15 Gorsuch, Megan            18 EST-MD                 27.73      28.01  
 16 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD                 28.04      28.05  
 17 Bickel, Emily             15 CAA-MD                 29.15      28.16  
 17 Bridges, Sarah            17 CAA-MD                 27.65      28.16  
 19 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD                 28.46      28.31  
 19 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD                 29.02      28.31  
 21 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD                 28.02      28.36  
 22 Willey, Jaelynn           15 GMAC-MD                28.60      28.44  
 23 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD                 28.15      28.53  
 24 Rossman, Allison          16 MAC-MD                 28.77      28.59  
 25 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD                 28.79      28.63  
 25 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD                 28.66      28.63  
 27 Ferrer, Megan             15 MAC-MD                 28.12      28.73  
 28 Li, Megan                 15 CAA-MD                 29.07      28.74  
 29 Hunter, Allison           15 OPST-MD                28.07      28.84  
 30 Nagle, Ashleigh           15 CAA-MD                 30.26      28.86  
 31 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD                28.97      29.04  
 32 Miller, Hannah            15 SPRC-MD                29.59      29.08  
 33 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD                 28.47      29.41  
 34 Jha, Sanjana              15 MAC-MD                 29.28      29.53  
 35 Roach, Katie              15 MAC-MD                 29.23      29.65  
 36 Dutra, Bella              18 EST-MD                 30.08      29.88  
 37 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD                 30.83      30.45  
 38 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD                 27.19      30.64  
 39 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD                30.43      30.72  
 40 Olive, Kathleen           16 EST-MD                 30.67      30.81  
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Michael            17 MAC-MD                 24.34      23.39  
  2 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD                24.22      23.46  
  3 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD                 23.92      23.81  
  4 Freeman, Garrett          17 SPRC-MD                23.88      23.86  
  5 Streaker, Steve           16 EST-MD                 24.99      24.11  
  6 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                24.57      24.43  
  7 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD                 24.73      24.52  
  7 Hohlbein, Connor          16 EST-MD                 24.35      24.52  
  9 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD                 25.00      24.54  
  9 Meyer, Justin             15 CAA-MD                 24.53      24.54  
 11 Chester, Chace            17 EST-MD                 24.51      24.76  
 12 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD                25.22      24.85  
 13 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD                24.71      24.88  
 13 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD          25.00      24.88  
 15 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD                25.68      24.93  
 16 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD                25.67      24.99  
 17 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD        24.56      25.00  
 18 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD                25.14      25.03  
 19 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD                25.74      25.23  
 20 Fan, Ethan                15 CAA-MD                 25.45      25.24  
 21 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD                 26.21      25.29  
 22 Li, Tony                  16 EST-MD                 25.15      25.32  
 23 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD                25.61      25.33  
 24 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD        25.21      25.41  
 25 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD                 25.29      25.44  
 26 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD                25.50      25.55  
 27 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD                25.24      25.58  
 28 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD                26.23      25.62  
 29 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD                 25.54      25.66  
 30 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD                 26.37      25.69  
 31 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD                 25.81      25.79  
 32 Powell, Rob               16 Aqua Culture-MD        26.14      26.21  
 33 Bierman, Ashton           15 Aqua Culture-MD        26.04      26.35  
 34 Zhong, Zeyu               15 CAA-MD                 26.69      26.46  
 35 Talwar, Sai               16 EST-MD                 26.05      26.56  
 36 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD                 26.05      26.66  
 37 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD                26.99      27.46  
 38 Bird-Walker, Cyrus        17 CAA-MD                 26.29      27.67  
 39 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD                 27.97      27.76  
 40 Mead, Aidan               17 ASC-MD                 27.52      27.91  
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:05.10    2:03.76  
                  27.96       58.86 (30.90)     1:31.07 (32.21)     2:03.76 (32.69)
  2 Smith, April              13 CAA-MD               2:08.28    2:04.38  
                  28.20       59.12 (30.92)     1:31.55 (32.43)     2:04.38 (32.83)
  3 Best, Jordan              13 MAC-MD               2:10.24    2:05.27  
                  29.23     1:00.41 (31.18)     1:32.74 (32.33)     2:05.27 (32.53)
  4 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              2:05.90    2:06.32  
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)     1:32.96 (32.90)     2:06.32 (33.36)
  5 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              2:07.38    2:06.46  
                  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)     1:34.87 (33.32)     2:06.46 (31.59)
  6 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               2:09.66    2:06.99  
                  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)     1:35.05 (32.83)     2:06.99 (31.94)
  7 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:12.99    2:08.13  
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)     1:36.42 (33.73)     2:08.13 (31.71)
  8 McArthur, Becca           13 CAA-MD               2:10.72    2:08.30  
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)     1:35.22 (33.26)     2:08.30 (33.08)
  9 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              2:11.95    2:08.50  
                  29.63     1:02.43 (32.80)     1:35.68 (33.25)     2:08.50 (32.82)
 10 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              2:12.29    2:08.97  
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)     1:35.69 (33.18)     2:08.97 (33.28)
 11 Hunn, Maya                13 CAA-MD               2:10.22    2:09.74  
                  30.35     1:03.62 (33.27)     1:37.83 (34.21)     2:09.74 (31.91)
 12 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:09.87    2:10.07  
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)     1:37.07 (33.17)     2:10.07 (33.00)
 13 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              2:10.82    2:10.09  
                  30.88     1:04.15 (33.27)     1:37.44 (33.29)     2:10.09 (32.65)
 14 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:09.88    2:10.13  
                  30.90     1:03.69 (32.79)     1:37.17 (33.48)     2:10.13 (32.96)
 15 Setzfand, Abigail         14 CAC-MD               2:12.59    2:10.32  
                  30.56     1:03.18 (32.62)     1:36.89 (33.71)     2:10.32 (33.43)
 16 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               2:16.13    2:10.73  
                  29.68     1:02.75 (33.07)     1:37.27 (34.52)     2:10.73 (33.46)
 17 Remsberg, Addie           14 MAC-MD               2:12.61    2:10.86  
                  30.38     1:03.78 (33.40)     1:38.05 (34.27)     2:10.86 (32.81)
 18 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:17.15    2:11.48  
                  31.36     1:05.08 (33.72)     1:38.84 (33.76)     2:11.48 (32.64)
 19 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:13.20    2:12.16  
                  30.19     1:03.43 (33.24)     1:37.79 (34.36)     2:12.16 (34.37)
 20 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:10.60    2:12.27  
                  30.94     1:04.42 (33.48)     1:38.35 (33.93)     2:12.27 (33.92)
 21 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               2:14.70    2:13.08  
                  30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)     1:39.05 (34.35)     2:13.08 (34.03)
 22 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               2:10.39    2:13.12  
                  30.13     1:03.82 (33.69)     1:38.58 (34.76)     2:13.12 (34.54)
 23 Rollins, Anna             14 CAA-MD               2:12.23    2:13.86  
                  31.74     1:05.29 (33.55)     1:39.55 (34.26)     2:13.86 (34.31)
 24 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               2:20.12    2:13.98  
                  30.56     1:04.20 (33.64)     1:39.13 (34.93)     2:13.98 (34.85)
 25 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              2:15.58    2:14.00  
                  30.87     1:05.52 (34.65)     1:40.55 (35.03)     2:14.00 (33.45)
 26 Gordon, Kansas            14 MAC-MD               2:14.52    2:14.14  
                  30.32     1:04.23 (33.91)     1:39.17 (34.94)     2:14.14 (34.97)
 27 Thorogood, Tansy          13 CAA-MD               2:12.87    2:14.18  
                  30.77     1:04.33 (33.56)     1:39.12 (34.79)     2:14.18 (35.06)
 28 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              2:15.60    2:14.34  
                  32.10     1:06.62 (34.52)     1:40.98 (34.36)     2:14.34 (33.36)
 29 Churilla, Abby            13 CAA-MD               2:15.04    2:14.37  
                  31.29     1:05.56 (34.27)     1:40.61 (35.05)     2:14.37 (33.76)
 30 Hendrickson, Maggie       13 EST-MD               2:17.40    2:14.38  
                  31.41     1:05.54 (34.13)     1:40.44 (34.90)     2:14.38 (33.94)
 31 Soltis, Sarah             14 SPRC-MD              2:14.02    2:14.59  
                  30.91     1:04.35 (33.44)     1:39.32 (34.97)     2:14.59 (35.27)
 32 Picker, Zoe               14 EST-MD               2:12.72    2:14.75  
                  30.80     1:04.87 (34.07)     1:39.49 (34.62)     2:14.75 (35.26)
 32 Snyder, Alexandra         14 CAA-MD               2:11.71    2:14.75  
                  31.33     1:05.51 (34.18)     1:40.26 (34.75)     2:14.75 (34.49)
 34 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               2:21.37    2:14.78  
                  30.53     1:05.44 (34.91)     1:40.88 (35.44)     2:14.78 (33.90)
 35 Hviid, Christina          13 MAC-MD               2:17.91    2:14.83  
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:40.22 (35.22)     2:14.83 (34.61)
 36 Witcher, Kayla            14 MAC-MD               2:10.17    2:14.88  
                  30.02     1:03.74 (33.72)     1:39.71 (35.97)     2:14.88 (35.17)
 37 Johnson, Averey           13 MAC-MD               2:14.78    2:15.04  
                  30.74     1:04.69 (33.95)     1:39.53 (34.84)     2:15.04 (35.51)
 38 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              2:17.67    2:15.20  
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)     1:40.30 (35.87)     2:15.20 (34.90)
 39 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               2:19.66    2:15.83  
                  31.58     1:06.15 (34.57)     1:42.17 (36.02)     2:15.83 (33.66)
 40 Corey, Emma               13 NAAC-MD              2:12.97    2:16.10  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)     1:41.28 (35.50)     2:16.10 (34.82)
 41 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              2:13.49    2:16.21  
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)     1:40.97 (36.09)     2:16.21 (35.24)
 42 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              2:19.53    2:16.64  
                  31.98     1:07.32 (35.34)     1:42.83 (35.51)     2:16.64 (33.81)
 43 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               2:21.47    2:16.66  
                  31.00     1:05.53 (34.53)     1:41.41 (35.88)     2:16.66 (35.25)
 44 Brinker, Rebecca          13 SPRC-MD              2:23.57    2:16.96  
                  32.54     1:09.19 (36.65)     1:44.22 (35.03)     2:16.96 (32.74)
 45 Harris, Maddie            14 CAA-MD               2:15.46    2:17.03  
                  31.58     1:06.95 (35.37)     1:42.14 (35.19)     2:17.03 (34.89)
 46 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              2:18.80    2:17.07  
                  31.49     1:06.46 (34.97)     1:42.35 (35.89)     2:17.07 (34.72)
 47 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               2:14.51    2:17.43  
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:42.04 (36.77)     2:17.43 (35.39)
 48 Stephan, Bridget          14 EST-MD               2:15.05    2:17.45  
                  31.47     1:05.80 (34.33)     1:41.40 (35.60)     2:17.45 (36.05)
 49 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              2:16.25    2:18.07  
                  32.28     1:07.49 (35.21)     1:43.15 (35.66)     2:18.07 (34.92)
 50 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:19.21    2:18.28  
                  32.14     1:07.37 (35.23)     1:43.43 (36.06)     2:18.28 (34.85)
 51 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              2:17.68    2:18.35  
                  32.62     1:07.90 (35.28)     1:43.51 (35.61)     2:18.35 (34.84)
 52 Hall, Josie               14 MAC-MD               2:19.36    2:18.57  
                  32.01     1:07.58 (35.57)     1:43.89 (36.31)     2:18.57 (34.68)
 53 Tracy, Kylie              13 CAA-MD               2:21.92    2:19.06  
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)     1:43.45 (36.71)     2:19.06 (35.61)
 54 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:18.45    2:19.26  
                  31.64     1:07.16 (35.52)     1:43.94 (36.78)     2:19.26 (35.32)
 55 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:17.40    2:19.77  
                  32.07     1:07.43 (35.36)     1:43.64 (36.21)     2:19.77 (36.13)
 56 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              2:22.91    2:19.78  
                  32.23     1:08.00 (35.77)     1:44.81 (36.81)     2:19.78 (34.97)
 57 Croghan, Lillian          13 MAC-MD               2:21.59    2:20.00  
                  31.84     1:06.93 (35.09)     1:43.46 (36.53)     2:20.00 (36.54)
 58 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:18.23    2:20.06  
                  31.80     1:06.75 (34.95)     1:43.56 (36.81)     2:20.06 (36.50)
 59 Hanson, Brooke            14 MAC-MD               2:18.02    2:20.84  
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:45.12 (36.21)     2:20.84 (35.72)
 60 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               2:21.39    2:21.20  
                  32.38     1:08.28 (35.90)     1:45.32 (37.04)     2:21.20 (35.88)
 61 Insley, Katia             14 ASC-MD               2:17.28    2:21.65  
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)     1:45.69 (37.59)     2:21.65 (35.96)
 62 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              2:24.47    2:21.79  
                  31.57     1:08.01 (36.44)     1:45.65 (37.64)     2:21.79 (36.14)
 63 Costello, Eliana          13 CAA-MD               2:20.12    2:21.89  
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)     1:46.10 (37.76)     2:21.89 (35.79)
 64 McArthur, Tori            13 CAA-MD               2:21.35    2:22.43  
                  33.79     1:10.24 (36.45)     1:46.91 (36.67)     2:22.43 (35.52)
 65 Perna, Zoe                14 HOCO-MD              2:17.51    2:22.47  
                  32.84     1:08.41 (35.57)     1:45.73 (37.32)     2:22.47 (36.74)
 66 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:26.08    2:22.64  
                  33.20     1:09.43 (36.23)     1:46.24 (36.81)     2:22.64 (36.40)
 67 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:22.86    2:22.69  
                  33.26     1:09.33 (36.07)     1:45.98 (36.65)     2:22.69 (36.71)
 68 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              2:25.51    2:23.48  
                  30.99     1:06.28 (35.29)     1:44.98 (38.70)     2:23.48 (38.50)
 69 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              2:23.81    2:25.41  
                  31.86     1:08.18 (36.32)     1:46.67 (38.49)     2:25.41 (38.74)
 70 Correll-Brown, Rae        14 CAA-MD               2:26.02    2:26.66  
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)     1:50.37 (38.14)     2:26.66 (36.29)
 71 Armstrong, Lily           13 MAC-MD               2:19.88    2:27.14  
                  33.11     1:09.80 (36.69)     1:48.44 (38.64)     2:27.14 (38.70)
 72 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               2:27.78    2:27.78  
                  33.63     1:11.12 (37.49)     1:49.65 (38.53)     2:27.78 (38.13)
 73 Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD               2:26.88    2:28.57  
                  33.57     1:12.31 (38.74)     1:51.65 (39.34)     2:28.57 (36.92)
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               1:59.59    1:55.33  
                  26.46       55.99 (29.53)     1:25.37 (29.38)     1:55.33 (29.96)
  2 Merton, Nick              14 ASC-MD               2:00.95    1:59.74  
                  27.35       57.81 (30.46)     1:29.21 (31.40)     1:59.74 (30.53)
  3 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               2:06.53    2:02.26  
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:30.49 (32.36)     2:02.26 (31.77)
  4 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               2:09.15    2:02.37  
                  27.75       58.95 (31.20)     1:31.06 (32.11)     2:02.37 (31.31)
  5 Baek, Jayce               13 MAC-MD               2:01.34    2:02.40  
                  28.55       59.34 (30.79)     1:31.20 (31.86)     2:02.40 (31.20)
  6 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:03.70    2:02.57  
                  28.26     1:00.05 (31.79)     1:32.48 (32.43)     2:02.57 (30.09)
  7 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              2:05.02    2:02.60  
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)     1:32.90 (31.66)     2:02.60 (29.70)
  8 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:03.16    2:02.83  
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)     1:31.73 (32.15)     2:02.83 (31.10)
  9 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:04.42    2:03.89  
                  28.32       59.92 (31.60)     1:32.34 (32.42)     2:03.89 (31.55)
 10 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               2:12.22    2:04.47  
                  28.71     1:01.72 (33.01)     1:35.09 (33.37)     2:04.47 (29.38)
 11 Brown, Zachary            13 MAC-MD               2:08.04    2:04.53  
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)     1:32.70 (31.78)     2:04.53 (31.83)
 12 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               2:05.73    2:05.31  
                  28.76     1:00.08 (31.32)     1:33.26 (33.18)     2:05.31 (32.05)
 13 Frank, Garrett            13 MAC-MD               2:05.31    2:05.77  
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)     1:34.26 (32.63)     2:05.77 (31.51)
 14 Eby, Sean                 13 CBAC-MD              2:10.23    2:06.82  
                  29.57     1:02.24 (32.67)     1:35.79 (33.55)     2:06.82 (31.03)
 15 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              2:11.70    2:06.96  
                  27.93     1:00.11 (32.18)     1:34.17 (34.06)     2:06.96 (32.79)
 16 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:08.02    2:07.21  
                  29.23     1:01.50 (32.27)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:07.21 (32.65)
 17 Beall, Bradley            14 CBAC-MD              2:13.65    2:08.04  
                  29.72     1:02.31 (32.59)     1:35.16 (32.85)     2:08.04 (32.88)
 18 Gibson, Kyle              14 MAC-MD               2:11.43    2:09.00  
                  28.91     1:02.16 (33.25)     1:36.03 (33.87)     2:09.00 (32.97)
 18 Smariga, Anton            14 MAC-MD               2:09.83    2:09.00  
                  29.75     1:02.39 (32.64)     1:35.70 (33.31)     2:09.00 (33.30)
 20 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              2:14.30    2:09.67  
                  28.35     1:00.70 (32.35)     1:35.32 (34.62)     2:09.67 (34.35)
 21 Wittholz, Jack            13 CAA-MD               2:11.72    2:10.47  
                  29.74     1:03.34 (33.60)     1:37.39 (34.05)     2:10.47 (33.08)
 22 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              2:12.48    2:11.06  
                  30.27     1:03.75 (33.48)     1:38.53 (34.78)     2:11.06 (32.53)
 23 McDonald, Aaron           13 EST-MD               2:09.50    2:11.13  
                  30.78     1:04.10 (33.32)     1:38.47 (34.37)     2:11.13 (32.66)
 24 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD              2:14.83    2:11.86  
                  30.34     1:04.35 (34.01)     1:39.76 (35.41)     2:11.86 (32.10)
 25 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               2:16.45    2:12.61  
                  31.24     1:06.55 (35.31)     1:40.62 (34.07)     2:12.61 (31.99)
 26 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               2:16.69    2:12.86  
                  29.66     1:03.52 (33.86)     1:39.43 (35.91)     2:12.86 (33.43)
 27 Arocho, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               2:14.58    2:13.27  
                  31.54     1:04.99 (33.45)     1:39.46 (34.47)     2:13.27 (33.81)
 28 Kendall, Daulton          14 CAA-MD               2:14.32    2:13.62  
                  29.58     1:04.29 (34.71)     1:39.58 (35.29)     2:13.62 (34.04)
 29 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               2:14.70    2:16.12  
                  30.39     1:04.80 (34.41)     1:41.55 (36.75)     2:16.12 (34.57)
 30 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               2:17.98    2:16.21  
                  31.98     1:07.12 (35.14)     1:41.81 (34.69)     2:16.21 (34.40)
 31 Chi, Eddie                14 CAA-MD               2:15.56    2:17.18  
                  31.04     1:06.86 (35.82)     1:43.14 (36.28)     2:17.18 (34.04)
 32 Ernest, Micah             14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:09.46    2:17.72  
                  31.49     1:07.48 (35.99)     1:43.82 (36.34)     2:17.72 (33.90)
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD              2:06.27    2:03.73  
                  29.16     1:01.11 (31.95)     1:32.40 (31.29)     2:03.73 (31.33)
  2 Neuman, Natalie           15 ASC-MD               2:06.73    2:04.78  
                  28.80     1:00.72 (31.92)     1:33.08 (32.36)     2:04.78 (31.70)
  3 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              2:07.14    2:05.59  
                  29.61     1:01.62 (32.01)     1:33.74 (32.12)     2:05.59 (31.85)
  4 Seek, Haleigh             16 MAC-MD               2:14.86    2:06.52  
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)     1:35.14 (33.17)     2:06.52 (31.38)
  5 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:08.26    2:07.61  
                  29.65     1:01.89 (32.24)     1:35.18 (33.29)     2:07.61 (32.43)
  6 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:11.03    2:07.89  
                  30.06     1:02.76 (32.70)     1:35.86 (33.10)     2:07.89 (32.03)
  7 Roach, Katie              15 MAC-MD               2:11.17    2:08.48  
                  30.43     1:03.37 (32.94)     1:36.67 (33.30)     2:08.48 (31.81)
  8 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:10.92    2:09.22  
                  30.17     1:02.74 (32.57)     1:35.78 (33.04)     2:09.22 (33.44)
  9 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        2:10.55    2:10.04  
                  28.59     1:00.32 (31.73)     1:34.28 (33.96)     2:10.04 (35.76)
 10 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:08.65    2:10.36  
                  29.82     1:02.77 (32.95)     1:36.73 (33.96)     2:10.36 (33.63)
 11 Cole, Aubrey              15 MAC-MD               2:16.91    2:10.46  
                  28.87     1:01.02 (32.15)     1:35.68 (34.66)     2:10.46 (34.78)
 12 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:09.71    2:11.06  
                  28.73     1:01.74 (33.01)     1:36.78 (35.04)     2:11.06 (34.28)
 13 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               2:18.30    2:11.88  
                  29.15     1:01.88 (32.73)     1:37.16 (35.28)     2:11.88 (34.72)
 14 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               2:18.04    2:12.18  
                  30.45     1:03.92 (33.47)     1:38.15 (34.23)     2:12.18 (34.03)
 15 Mesmer, Jesse             16 GMAC-MD              2:14.38    2:13.20  
                  30.03     1:03.63 (33.60)     1:38.60 (34.97)     2:13.20 (34.60)
 16 Lindell, Emma             16 MAC-MD               2:17.08    2:13.45  
                  31.83     1:05.54 (33.71)     1:40.40 (34.86)     2:13.45 (33.05)
 17 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:12.38    2:13.77  
                  30.79     1:05.01 (34.22)     1:39.95 (34.94)     2:13.77 (33.82)
 18 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              2:12.52    2:14.22  
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)     1:40.26 (35.04)     2:14.22 (33.96)
 19 Rossman, Allison          16 MAC-MD               2:14.35    2:14.89  
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)     1:39.82 (34.82)     2:14.89 (35.07)
 20 Hunter, Allison           15 OPST-MD              2:13.78    2:14.90  
                  31.57     1:05.82 (34.25)     1:40.69 (34.87)     2:14.90 (34.21)
 21 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               2:16.38    2:15.27  
                  30.64     1:04.44 (33.80)     1:40.10 (35.66)     2:15.27 (35.17)
 22 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD               2:17.77    2:15.64  
                  32.14     1:06.36 (34.22)     1:41.47 (35.11)     2:15.64 (34.17)
 23 Li, Megan                 15 CAA-MD               2:17.76    2:16.15  
                  31.26     1:05.74 (34.48)     1:41.49 (35.75)     2:16.15 (34.66)
 24 Jones, Lexi               16 EST-MD               2:20.02    2:16.92  
                  31.05     1:07.06 (36.01)     1:42.22 (35.16)     2:16.92 (34.70)
 25 Miller, Hannah            15 SPRC-MD              2:21.03    2:17.15  
                  31.12     1:06.23 (35.11)     1:42.27 (36.04)     2:17.15 (34.88)
 26 Bridges, Sarah            17 CAA-MD               2:14.48    2:17.30  
                  31.83     1:06.63 (34.80)     1:42.79 (36.16)     2:17.30 (34.51)
 27 TenHoor, Robin            16 CAA-MD               2:18.85    2:18.07  
                  31.53     1:06.65 (35.12)     1:42.23 (35.58)     2:18.07 (35.84)
 28 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               2:17.85    2:18.46  
                  32.23     1:07.60 (35.37)     1:43.28 (35.68)     2:18.46 (35.18)
 29 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               2:22.63    2:20.16  
                  32.47     1:08.64 (36.17)     1:45.08 (36.44)     2:20.16 (35.08)
 30 Jha, Sanjana              15 MAC-MD               2:19.97    2:20.77  
                  32.82     1:09.24 (36.42)     1:45.16 (35.92)     2:20.77 (35.61)
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              1:55.60    1:54.15  
                  25.51       54.03 (28.52)     1:23.71 (29.68)     1:54.15 (30.44)
  2 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              1:59.31    1:54.41  
                  26.43       55.39 (28.96)     1:25.12 (29.73)     1:54.41 (29.29)
  3 Freeman, Garrett          17 SPRC-MD              1:57.29    1:54.88  
                  27.28       56.16 (28.88)     1:25.68 (29.52)     1:54.88 (29.20)
  4 Muragaki, Zach            15 MAC-MD               1:57.57    1:54.98  
                  27.41       56.89 (29.48)     1:26.66 (29.77)     1:54.98 (28.32)
  5 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD               2:00.60    1:56.09  
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)     1:26.29 (30.33)     1:56.09 (29.80)
  6 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD               1:58.61    1:56.33  
                  26.32       55.70 (29.38)     1:26.27 (30.57)     1:56.33 (30.06)
  7 Hohlbein, Connor          16 EST-MD               1:58.59    1:56.69  
                  26.99       55.74 (28.75)     1:25.73 (29.99)     1:56.69 (30.96)
  8 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:57.68    1:57.63  
                  26.60       56.73 (30.13)     1:27.61 (30.88)     1:57.63 (30.02)
  9 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               1:57.39    1:57.99  
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:27.73 (30.48)     1:57.99 (30.26)
 10 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:04.01    1:58.66  
                  27.06       56.69 (29.63)     1:27.69 (31.00)     1:58.66 (30.97)
 11 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD              2:01.52    1:58.89  
                  27.36       58.19 (30.83)     1:28.88 (30.69)     1:58.89 (30.01)
 12 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              1:58.27    1:59.01  
                  26.87       57.03 (30.16)     1:27.84 (30.81)     1:59.01 (31.17)
 13 Murr, Bryan               15 MAC-MD               2:05.78    2:01.47  
                  29.08       59.28 (30.20)     1:30.64 (31.36)     2:01.47 (30.83)
 14 Shipley, Jackson          15 MAC-MD               2:04.12    2:03.05  
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)     1:30.76 (32.09)     2:03.05 (32.29)
 15 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD              2:09.32    2:03.21  
                  28.66     1:01.05 (32.39)     1:33.49 (32.44)     2:03.21 (29.72)
 16 Gross, Jordan             15 MAC-MD               2:10.86    2:03.43  
                  28.68     1:00.51 (31.83)     1:32.36 (31.85)     2:03.43 (31.07)
 17 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              2:03.54    2:03.52  
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:32.89 (32.01)     2:03.52 (30.63)
 18 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               1:58.88    2:03.60  
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:31.00 (32.31)     2:03.60 (32.60)
 19 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD              2:08.95    2:04.36  
                  29.83     1:02.07 (32.24)     1:33.81 (31.74)     2:04.36 (30.55)
 20 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              2:11.07    2:06.02  
                  30.65     1:03.32 (32.67)     1:35.15 (31.83)     2:06.02 (30.87)
 21 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        1:59.92    2:06.73  
                  28.08     1:00.00 (31.92)     1:33.61 (33.61)     2:06.73 (33.12)
 22 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD              2:11.39    2:07.05  
                  28.44     1:00.76 (32.32)     1:34.51 (33.75)     2:07.05 (32.54)
 23 Chester, Chace            17 EST-MD               2:02.66    2:07.07  
                  27.77       59.53 (31.76)     1:33.62 (34.09)     2:07.07 (33.45)
 24 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:04.00    2:07.48  
                  27.91     1:00.82 (32.91)     1:34.42 (33.60)     2:07.48 (33.06)
 25 DePiazza, Christopher     16 ROCK-MD              2:05.34    2:08.02  
                  29.63     1:02.33 (32.70)     1:35.35 (33.02)     2:08.02 (32.67)
 26 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:08.22    2:08.42  
                  29.88     1:03.76 (33.88)     1:37.12 (33.36)     2:08.42 (31.30)
 27 Powell, Rob               16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:12.88    2:23.62  
                  31.91     1:08.67 (36.76)     1:46.43 (37.76)     2:23.62 (37.19)
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                4:27.70    4:24.70  
     1) Nimmich, Mallory 13             2) Gibson, Alayna 14              
     3) Deitch, Caitlin 13              4) Hardart, Lucy 13               
                  32.95   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:43.93 (36.24)   2:25.29 (1:17.60)
        2:54.79 (29.50)   3:29.13 (1:03.84)     3:55.94 (26.81)     4:24.70 (55.57)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:27.04    4:24.92  
     1) McArthur, Becca 13              2) Hibbert, Breanna 13            
     3) Rollins, Anna 14                4) Hunn, Maya 13                  
                  30.56   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:37.78 (35.20)   2:18.40 (1:15.82)
        2:50.52 (32.12)   3:36.09 (1:17.69)     3:55.21 (19.12)     4:24.92 (48.83)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:36.25    4:27.15  
     1) Sand, Ellie 14                  2) Gunawardane, Sonali 14         
     3) Bowes, Sabrina 14               4) Li, Mia 13                     
                  32.54   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:42.45 (35.73)   2:22.50 (1:15.78)
        2:52.25 (29.75)   3:28.66 (1:06.16)     3:56.84 (28.18)     4:27.15 (58.49)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:35.49    4:29.19  
     1) Best, Jordan 13                 2) Hanson, Brooke 14              
     3) Remsberg, Addie 14              4) Gordon, Kansas 14              
                  31.08   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:38.90 (35.99)   2:20.80 (1:17.89)
        2:51.99 (31.19)   3:29.39 (1:08.59)     3:57.57 (28.18)     4:29.19 (59.80)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:33.14    4:36.38  
     1) Smith, April 13                 2) Snyder, Alexandra 14           
     3) Thorogood, Tansy 13             4) Burnett, Sarah 14              
                  32.13   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:43.47 (37.47)   2:26.11 (1:20.11)
        2:57.63 (31.52)   3:37.10 (1:10.99)     4:04.67 (27.57)     4:36.38 (59.28)
  6 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         4:41.46    4:39.30  
     1) Jameson, Cora 13                2) Savarese, Shelen 14            
     3) Ray, Nelle 13                   4) Hotz, Samantha 14              
                  34.75   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:50.21 (39.66)   2:34.66 (1:24.11)
        3:03.75 (29.09)   3:38.25 (1:03.59)     4:07.01 (28.76)   4:39.30 (1:01.05)
  7 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:35.27    4:43.03  
     1) Keller, Sophia 13               2) Insley, Katia 14               
     3) Appiani, Nicole 14              4) Litynski, McKenna 14           
                  35.05   1:10.85 (1:10.85)     1:49.44 (38.59)   2:35.30 (1:24.45)
        3:06.38 (31.08)   3:42.92 (1:07.62)     4:11.29 (28.37)   4:43.03 (1:00.11)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           4:52.41    4:43.89  
     1) Ekanayake, Samantha 13          2) Thornton, Sydney 13            
     3) Hendrickson, Maggie 13          4) Louis, Katie 13                
                  32.42   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:44.36 (37.35)   2:29.42 (1:22.41)
        3:02.37 (32.95)   3:40.75 (1:11.33)     4:11.06 (30.31)   4:43.89 (1:03.14)
  9 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:44.47    4:50.66  
     1) Cuchna, Francesca 14            2) Veliuona, Avery 14             
     3) Stephan, Bridget 14             4) Picker, Zoe 14                 
                  37.96   1:16.92 (1:16.92)     1:53.62 (36.70)   2:35.48 (1:18.56)
        3:08.24 (32.76)   3:48.22 (1:12.74)     4:17.41 (29.19)   4:50.66 (1:02.44)
 10 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  5:03.96    4:55.96  
     1) Frill, Maddie 13                2) Jones, Melody 14               
     3) Taylor, Emily 14                4) O'Connor, Annie 13             
                  35.62   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:50.10 (37.77)   2:34.34 (1:22.01)
        3:09.94 (35.60)   3:51.16 (1:16.82)     4:21.66 (30.50)   4:55.96 (1:04.80)
 11 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'D'                           5:11.68    5:02.95  
     1) Greenwald, Elise 13             2) Mazur, Karolina 13             
     3) Gude, Leah 13                   4) Wray, Madison 13               
                  36.84   1:15.03 (1:15.03)     1:56.08 (41.05)   2:42.14 (1:27.11)
        3:17.41 (35.27)   3:58.94 (1:16.80)     4:29.30 (30.36)   5:02.95 (1:04.01)
 -- Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     4:52.55         DQ  
     1) Frick, Madeline 14              2) Rogers, Alivia 13              
     3) Cole, Olivia 14                 4) Setzfand, Abigail 14           
                  29.17       58.90 (58.90)     1:36.08 (37.18)   2:17.05 (1:18.15)
        2:50.47 (33.42)   3:30.92 (1:13.87)     4:00.34 (29.42)        DQ (1:01.43)
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:09.90    4:06.87  
     1) Britten, Stephen 13             2) Wittholz, Jack 13              
     3) Ryan, Jack 14                   4) Winters, Alex 14               
                  31.83   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:38.21 (33.67)   2:21.44 (1:16.90)
        2:42.60 (21.16)     3:14.38 (52.94)     3:39.31 (24.93)     4:06.87 (52.49)
  2 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                4:15.67    4:10.03  
     1) Schwenk, Luke 13                2) Downing, Tyler 13              
     3) Simpkins, Ben 14                4) Sanderson, Alec 13             
                  30.99   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:38.15 (33.53)   2:16.35 (1:11.73)
        2:43.88 (27.53)     3:15.28 (58.93)     3:40.90 (25.62)     4:10.03 (54.75)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:25.17    4:15.66  
     1) Brown, Zachary 13               2) Gibson, Kyle 14                
     3) Smariga, Anton 14               4) Baek, Jayce 13                 
                  31.45   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:36.71 (33.28)   2:14.64 (1:11.21)
        2:44.16 (29.52)   3:18.69 (1:04.05)     3:45.95 (27.26)     4:15.66 (56.97)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:20.00    4:17.09  
     1) Fry, Marshall 13                2) Gunawardane, Sohan 14          
     3) Cha, Isaac 13                   4) McDonald, Aaron 13             
                  32.55   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:38.41 (32.52)   2:15.55 (1:09.66)
        2:44.32 (28.77)   3:17.34 (1:01.79)     3:45.39 (28.05)     4:17.09 (59.75)
  5 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         4:28.99    4:23.41  
     1) Rock, Conner 13                 2) Claus, Zachary 14              
     3) Truitt, Justin 14               4) Wojtowicz, Jimmy 13            
                  35.97   1:15.40 (1:15.40)     1:46.89 (31.49)   2:24.91 (1:09.51)
        2:52.90 (27.99)   3:26.23 (1:01.32)     3:53.41 (27.18)     4:23.41 (57.18)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:35.29    4:37.65  
     1) Baglione, Lucas 14              2) Chi, Eddie 14                  
     3) Hernandez, Joshua 13            4) Kendall, Daulton 14            
                  35.41   1:12.49 (1:12.49)     1:47.90 (35.41)   2:29.35 (1:16.86)
        2:59.51 (30.16)   3:36.97 (1:07.62)     4:04.40 (27.43)   4:37.65 (1:00.68)
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:35.39    4:27.63  
     1) TenHoor, Robin 16               2) Bickel, Emily 15               
     3) Harris, Bailey 16               4) Bridges, Sarah 17              
                  32.50   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:43.34 (35.64)   2:23.64 (1:15.94)
        2:51.43 (27.79)   3:26.83 (1:03.19)     3:55.90 (29.07)   4:27.63 (1:00.80)
  2 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     4:28.02    4:29.02  
     1) Mehls, Jenna 15                 2) Jacobs, Melissa 15             
     3) Plaudis, Haylee 15              4) Cole, Sarah 16                 
                  31.89   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:41.10 (35.34)   2:22.68 (1:16.92)
        2:53.80 (31.12)   3:29.70 (1:07.02)     3:58.42 (28.72)     4:29.02 (59.32)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:35.37    4:38.47  
     1) Hines, Nyah 16                  2) Friedman, Jensen 15            
     3) Eckenrod, Gabriella 15          4) Gorsuch, Megan 18              
                  33.27   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:44.64 (35.19)   2:25.05 (1:15.60)
        2:57.10 (32.05)   3:34.51 (1:09.46)     4:04.48 (29.97)   4:38.47 (1:03.96)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:50.29    4:56.53  
     1) Jones, Lexi 16                  2) Dutra, Bella 18                
     3) Messaris, Charlotte 15          4) Fitzsimmons, Norah 15          
                  34.84   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:50.86 (38.93)   2:35.52 (1:23.59)
        3:09.42 (33.90)   3:50.10 (1:14.58)     4:08.00 (17.90)   4:56.53 (1:06.43)
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:59.21    3:57.36  
     1) Drachman, Eli 15                2) Hohlbein, Connor 16            
     3) Little, Hunter 15               4) Li, Tony 16                    
                  28.22       58.15 (58.15)     1:30.98 (32.83)   2:08.31 (1:10.16)
        2:33.99 (25.68)     3:03.84 (55.53)     3:28.92 (25.08)     3:57.36 (53.52)
  2 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             4:05.15    4:10.31  
     1) Meyer, Justin 15                2) Fan, Ethan 15                  
     3) Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel 15      4) Zhong, Zeyu 15                 
                  29.53   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:32.41 (31.98)   2:10.70 (1:10.27)
        2:38.07 (27.37)   3:11.03 (1:00.33)     3:39.14 (28.11)     4:10.31 (59.28)
  3 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         4:18.46    4:16.26  
     1) Jameson, Devin 15               2) DePiazza, Alexander 18         
     3) Rock, Kyle 15                   4) DePiazza, Christopher 16       
                  32.63   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:41.59 (32.71)   2:18.39 (1:09.51)
        2:46.25 (27.86)   3:19.76 (1:01.37)     3:46.63 (26.87)     4:16.26 (56.50)
  4 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                  4:06.06    4:22.93  
     1) Powell, Rob 16                  2) Rutherford, Kyle 16            
     3) Ziegler, Galen 20               4) Weaver, Matt 15                
                  33.24   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:43.40 (33.08)   2:21.73 (1:11.41)
        2:50.63 (28.90)   3:25.64 (1:03.91)     3:52.12 (26.48)     4:22.93 (57.29)