Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/22/2017 08:35 PM
            2017 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet - 1/20/2017 to 1/22/2017             
                            Sanction #: MD16-17/023                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              2:56.41    2:46.93  
                  38.65     1:18.60 (39.95)     2:09.24 (50.64)     2:46.93 (37.69)
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              3:05.81    2:59.10  
                  39.87     1:27.06 (47.19)     2:19.11 (52.05)     2:59.10 (39.99)
  3 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              2:59.01    3:00.19  
                  38.44     1:24.98 (46.54)     2:21.37 (56.39)     3:00.19 (38.82)
  4 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              3:06.48    3:09.60  
                  46.74     1:35.26 (48.52)     2:29.87 (54.61)     3:09.60 (39.73)
  5 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               3:17.25    3:10.37  
                  40.23     1:27.87 (47.64)   2:27.99 (1:00.12)     3:10.37 (42.38)
  6 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                    NT    3:14.98  
                  42.71     1:33.87 (51.16)     2:30.18 (56.31)     3:14.98 (44.80)
  7 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:22.76    3:15.16  
                  46.15     1:36.94 (50.79)     2:32.82 (55.88)     3:15.16 (42.34)
  8 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              3:26.61    3:17.30  
                  47.01     1:35.79 (48.78)     2:33.39 (57.60)     3:17.30 (43.91)
  9 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD               3:18.87    3:17.38  
                  46.38     1:41.19 (54.81)     2:34.65 (53.46)     3:17.38 (42.73)
 10 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD              3:42.49    3:19.49  
                  46.38     1:36.71 (50.33)   2:36.71 (1:00.00)     3:19.49 (42.78)
 11 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              3:39.78    3:30.74  
                  46.45     1:42.42 (55.97)   2:43.55 (1:01.13)     3:30.74 (47.19)
 12 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD                    NT    3:32.82  
                1:35.32                             2:44.12 ( )     3:32.82 (48.70)
 13 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               3:25.01    3:33.75  
                  51.36     1:49.08 (57.72)     2:46.73 (57.65)     3:33.75 (47.02)
 14 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:36.21  
                                1:45.29 ( )   2:48.18 (1:02.89)     3:36.21 (48.03)
 15 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:18.29  
                2:01.24                             3:19.45 ( )     4:18.29 (58.84)
 -- Swift, Sadie               9 CBAC-MD              3:41.49         DQ  
                  51.99     1:43.95 (51.96)     2:43.09 (59.14)          DQ (47.38)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD              2:25.04    2:22.38  
                  30.59     1:07.45 (36.86)     1:49.66 (42.21)     2:22.38 (32.72)
  2 Chan, Sophie              12 CBAC-MD              2:22.39    2:25.66  
                  30.78     1:08.35 (37.57)     1:52.57 (44.22)     2:25.66 (33.09)
  3 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              2:44.56    2:35.02  
                  36.70     1:15.35 (38.65)     1:59.93 (44.58)     2:35.02 (35.09)
  4 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD              2:45.56    2:38.57  
                  34.93     1:14.73 (39.80)     2:02.13 (47.40)     2:38.57 (36.44)
  5 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              2:50.16    2:42.31  
                  35.49     1:18.04 (42.55)     2:05.96 (47.92)     2:42.31 (36.35)
  6 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               2:42.80    2:42.96  
                  36.55     1:17.13 (40.58)     2:04.24 (47.11)     2:42.96 (38.72)
  7 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              2:45.96    2:46.27  
                  38.86     1:20.75 (41.89)     2:10.92 (50.17)     2:46.27 (35.35)
  8 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              2:52.37    2:47.81  
                  37.26     1:19.03 (41.77)     2:08.06 (49.03)     2:47.81 (39.75)
  9 McCauley, Abby            12 ROCK-MD              2:46.01    2:48.11  
                  35.23     1:18.43 (43.20)     2:09.09 (50.66)     2:48.11 (39.02)
 10 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:51.64    2:48.44  
                  37.87     1:19.94 (42.07)     2:11.40 (51.46)     2:48.44 (37.04)
 11 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD              2:56.24    2:50.00  
                  35.96     1:18.30 (42.34)     2:12.80 (54.50)     2:50.00 (37.20)
 12 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD              2:53.40    2:50.01  
                  37.88     1:19.68 (41.80)     2:11.25 (51.57)     2:50.01 (38.76)
 13 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              2:59.48    2:51.29  
                  37.97     1:19.00 (41.03)     2:12.22 (53.22)     2:51.29 (39.07)
 14 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              2:47.42    2:53.74  
                  41.52     1:25.42 (43.90)     2:15.75 (50.33)     2:53.74 (37.99)
 15 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD              2:59.69    2:53.75  
                  39.78     1:23.23 (43.45)     2:15.19 (51.96)     2:53.75 (38.56)
 16 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD              3:04.85    3:00.83  
                  40.28     1:29.03 (48.75)     2:18.70 (49.67)     3:00.83 (42.13)
 17 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD              3:19.84    3:01.79  
                  40.76     1:27.71 (46.95)     2:22.72 (55.01)     3:01.79 (39.07)
 18 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD              3:10.15    3:07.58  
                  43.13     1:33.99 (50.86)     2:26.26 (52.27)     3:07.58 (41.32)
 19 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:08.76  
                  44.15     1:30.72 (46.57)     2:24.57 (53.85)     3:08.76 (44.19)
 20 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              3:31.81    3:22.32  
                  49.66     1:40.27 (50.61)     2:38.66 (58.39)     3:22.32 (43.66)
 21 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD              3:30.04    3:24.77  
                  50.12     1:37.28 (47.16)   2:41.34 (1:04.06)     3:24.77 (43.43)
 22 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:24.79  
                  47.65     1:41.63 (53.98)     2:38.75 (57.12)     3:24.79 (46.04)
 -- Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD              3:29.34         DQ  
                  44.45     1:37.06 (52.61)     2:30.04 (52.98)          DQ (47.86)
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD              2:59.42    2:53.05  
                  38.72     1:21.08 (42.36)     2:14.61 (53.53)     2:53.05 (38.44)
  2 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD              3:03.18    2:53.80  
                1:28.61     2:16.47 (47.86)     2:53.80 (37.33)                    
  3 Anderson, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              3:00.27    2:55.50  
                  37.84     1:22.78 (44.94)     2:15.80 (53.02)     2:55.50 (39.70)
  4 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              3:00.97    2:58.87  
                  39.50     1:24.22 (44.72)     2:19.75 (55.53)     2:58.87 (39.12)
  5 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               3:09.13    3:06.92  
                  42.57     1:29.80 (47.23)     2:23.86 (54.06)     3:06.92 (43.06)
  6 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                    NT    3:12.29  
                  42.10     1:30.31 (48.21)     2:27.70 (57.39)     3:12.29 (44.59)
  7 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              3:15.97    3:13.71  
                  45.05     1:32.68 (47.63)   2:33.68 (1:01.00)     3:13.71 (40.03)
  8 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:22.20  
                  46.31     1:33.59 (47.28)   2:36.84 (1:03.25)     3:22.20 (45.36)
  9 Urian, Max                10 EST-MD               3:18.47    3:25.83  
                  47.93     1:38.07 (50.14)   2:39.40 (1:01.33)     3:25.83 (46.43)
 10 May, J.R.                  9 FAST-MD              3:28.65    3:34.19  
                  51.55                             2:48.92 ( )     3:34.19 (45.27)
 11 Pieklo, Nate              10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:35.73  
                  51.68     1:46.15 (54.47)     2:44.77 (58.62)     3:35.73 (50.96)
 12 Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD              3:44.76    3:37.01  
                  54.76     1:51.78 (57.02)     2:51.68 (59.90)     3:37.01 (45.33)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe              12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:10.53  
                  27.17       58.46 (31.29)     1:40.25 (41.79)     2:10.53 (30.28)
  2 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              2:34.42    2:28.39  
                  31.50     1:09.61 (38.11)     1:54.78 (45.17)     2:28.39 (33.61)
  3 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD              2:44.47    2:32.60  
                  33.69     1:11.63 (37.94)     1:57.34 (45.71)     2:32.60 (35.26)
  4 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD              2:36.19    2:34.33  
                  37.81     1:15.98 (38.17)     2:01.38 (45.40)     2:34.33 (32.95)
  5 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              2:41.92    2:36.32  
                  33.66     1:14.65 (40.99)     2:02.29 (47.64)     2:36.32 (34.03)
  6 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:37.89    2:36.64  
                  33.72     1:13.25 (39.53)     2:01.00 (47.75)     2:36.64 (35.64)
  7 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              2:43.21    2:39.66  
                  36.24     1:16.86 (40.62)     2:04.70 (47.84)     2:39.66 (34.96)
  8 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               2:56.15    2:52.18  
                  37.19     1:21.97 (44.78)     2:12.58 (50.61)     2:52.18 (39.60)
  9 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD              3:06.93    2:55.28  
                  40.94     1:27.72 (46.78)     2:18.23 (50.51)     2:55.28 (37.05)
 10 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              3:13.64    3:07.98  
                  42.14     1:29.96 (47.82)     2:26.32 (56.36)     3:07.98 (41.66)
 11 Hohlbein, Max             11 EST-MD                    NT    3:41.24  
                  52.20     1:49.05 (56.85)   2:50.21 (1:01.16)     3:41.24 (51.03)
 -- Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD              2:59.14         DQ  
                  37.88     1:20.17 (42.29)     2:11.31 (51.14)          DQ (40.03)
 -- Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  51.51     1:42.30 (50.79)   2:48.59 (1:06.29)          DQ (43.38)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona             12 ASC-MD               4:48.82    4:45.53  
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)     1:41.89 (36.69)     2:17.97 (36.08)
        2:59.33 (41.36)     3:41.46 (42.13)     4:14.03 (32.57)     4:45.53 (31.50)
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              4:55.46    4:56.86  
                  29.61     1:05.31 (35.70)     1:44.46 (39.15)     2:22.75 (38.29)
        3:06.62 (43.87)     3:49.96 (43.34)     4:24.39 (34.43)     4:56.86 (32.47)
  3 Martin, Amber             12 NAAC-MD              5:09.85    5:04.45  
                  30.88     1:05.77 (34.89)     1:45.38 (39.61)     2:24.71 (39.33)
        3:08.89 (44.18)     3:54.54 (45.65)     4:29.71 (35.17)     5:04.45 (34.74)
  4 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD              5:20.15    5:10.82  
                  32.49     1:10.76 (38.27)     1:48.73 (37.97)     2:25.18 (36.45)
        3:14.26 (49.08)     4:02.93 (48.67)     4:37.85 (34.92)     5:10.82 (32.97)
  5 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD              5:29.95    5:16.11  
                  31.82     1:08.40 (36.58)     1:51.66 (43.26)     2:33.09 (41.43)
        3:17.57 (44.48)     4:04.41 (46.84)     4:41.27 (36.86)     5:16.11 (34.84)
  6 Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD              5:29.91    5:19.84  
                  35.10     1:17.06 (41.96)     1:59.42 (42.36)     2:38.71 (39.29)
        3:22.98 (44.27)     4:06.83 (43.85)     4:43.71 (36.88)     5:19.84 (36.13)
  7 Duffy, Josie              12 NAAC-MD              6:02.11    5:46.70  
                  38.59     1:24.93 (46.34)     2:09.14 (44.21)     2:51.54 (42.40)
        3:41.58 (50.04)     4:31.73 (50.15)     5:09.69 (37.96)     5:46.70 (37.01)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie               13 NAAC-MD              4:41.83    4:36.62  
                  29.92     1:04.15 (34.23)     1:39.67 (35.52)     2:14.78 (35.11)
        2:53.77 (38.99)     3:33.76 (39.99)     4:05.27 (31.51)     4:36.62 (31.35)
  2 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               4:48.61    4:46.31  
                  31.07     1:06.67 (35.60)     1:43.34 (36.67)     2:18.90 (35.56)
        3:01.07 (42.17)     3:42.96 (41.89)     4:15.45 (32.49)     4:46.31 (30.86)
  3 Martin, Ella              13 NAAC-MD              4:47.61    4:46.64  
                  30.24     1:05.11 (34.87)     1:41.11 (36.00)     2:16.61 (35.50)
        2:59.41 (42.80)     3:42.25 (42.84)     4:15.35 (33.10)     4:46.64 (31.29)
  4 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD              4:46.05    4:47.38  
                  30.32     1:04.83 (34.51)     1:41.77 (36.94)     2:18.16 (36.39)
        3:00.91 (42.75)     3:43.25 (42.34)     4:16.35 (33.10)     4:47.38 (31.03)
  5 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD              4:44.15    4:47.68  
                  31.13     1:06.54 (35.41)     1:42.07 (35.53)     2:16.96 (34.89)
        3:01.18 (44.22)     3:44.49 (43.31)     4:16.83 (32.34)     4:47.68 (30.85)
  6 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD        5:16.35    4:56.75  
                  32.44     1:08.95 (36.51)     1:47.88 (38.93)     2:25.45 (37.57)
        3:06.32 (40.87)     3:48.82 (42.50)     4:24.58 (35.76)     4:56.75 (32.17)
  7 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              4:54.73    4:56.87  
                  32.18     1:09.93 (37.75)     1:49.22 (39.29)     2:26.25 (37.03)
        3:08.55 (42.30)     3:51.29 (42.74)     4:24.70 (33.41)     4:56.87 (32.17)
  8 Tull, Kasey               14 Barracudas-MD        5:03.73    5:00.29  
                  31.45     1:07.60 (36.15)     1:45.59 (37.99)     2:22.80 (37.21)
        3:06.90 (44.10)     3:50.76 (43.86)     4:26.64 (35.88)     5:00.29 (33.65)
  9 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              5:13.91    5:01.10  
                  31.34     1:08.22 (36.88)     1:45.81 (37.59)     2:22.39 (36.58)
        3:07.51 (45.12)     3:53.52 (46.01)     4:27.82 (34.30)     5:01.10 (33.28)
 10 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              5:06.75    5:03.78  
                  30.34     1:06.43 (36.09)     1:44.68 (38.25)     2:22.85 (38.17)
        3:08.78 (45.93)     3:54.30 (45.52)     4:30.21 (35.91)     5:03.78 (33.57)
 11 Mester, Laney             14 EST-MD               5:14.95    5:04.16  
                  32.91     1:11.36 (38.45)     1:49.78 (38.42)     2:28.51 (38.73)
        3:12.44 (43.93)     3:56.84 (44.40)     4:31.16 (34.32)     5:04.16 (33.00)
 12 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              5:04.08    5:08.24  
                  32.88     1:11.23 (38.35)     1:49.39 (38.16)     2:28.56 (39.17)
        3:14.64 (46.08)     4:00.99 (46.35)     4:35.48 (34.49)     5:08.24 (32.76)
 13 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              5:21.58    5:10.04  
                  34.04     1:11.49 (37.45)     1:52.49 (41.00)     2:31.96 (39.47)
        3:15.65 (43.69)     4:00.79 (45.14)     4:35.77 (34.98)     5:10.04 (34.27)
 14 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              5:03.67    5:15.67  
                  32.86     1:11.60 (38.74)     1:52.58 (40.98)     2:32.62 (40.04)
        3:19.13 (46.51)     4:06.20 (47.07)     4:41.40 (35.20)     5:15.67 (34.27)
 15 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              5:16.93    5:16.02  
                  35.10     1:15.83 (40.73)     1:54.57 (38.74)     2:33.60 (39.03)
        3:19.52 (45.92)     4:06.36 (46.84)     4:41.66 (35.30)     5:16.02 (34.36)
 16 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              5:38.50    5:23.07  
                  34.48     1:15.82 (41.34)     1:57.07 (41.25)     2:36.72 (39.65)
        3:26.89 (50.17)     4:16.87 (49.98)     4:50.37 (33.50)     5:23.07 (32.70)
 17 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              5:35.36    5:31.70  
                  36.93     1:20.73 (43.80)   2:42.46 (1:21.73)     3:29.84 (47.38)
        4:19.31 (49.47)                             4:56.86 ( )     5:31.70 (34.84)
 18 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              5:33.43    5:31.92  
                  35.17     1:18.41 (43.24)     2:00.42 (42.01)     2:42.16 (41.74)
        3:28.04 (45.88)   4:52.90 (1:24.86)     5:31.92 (39.02)                    
 19 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD                   NT    5:32.94  
                  38.79     1:22.97 (44.18)     2:05.18 (42.21)     2:46.50 (41.32)
        3:33.87 (47.37)     4:21.04 (47.17)     4:58.98 (37.94)     5:32.94 (33.96)
 20 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              5:29.46    5:36.36  
                  36.96     1:20.84 (43.88)     2:04.36 (43.52)     2:46.46 (42.10)
        3:32.16 (45.70)     4:19.98 (47.82)     4:58.76 (38.78)     5:36.36 (37.60)
 21 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              5:58.32    5:38.34  
                  36.74     1:20.07 (43.33)     2:04.46 (44.39)     2:47.80 (43.34)
        3:35.11 (47.31)     4:22.80 (47.69)     5:02.76 (39.96)     5:38.34 (35.58)
 22 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD                   NT    5:49.30  
                  34.34     1:18.83 (44.49)   2:42.03 (1:23.20)     3:33.84 (51.81)
        4:24.96 (51.12)     5:05.91 (40.95)     5:44.34 (38.43)      5:49.30 (4.96)
 23 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    8:52.67  
                1:00.42   2:11.31 (1:10.89)   3:25.18 (1:13.87)   4:37.52 (1:12.34)
      5:41.40 (1:03.88)   6:47.26 (1:05.86)   7:51.45 (1:04.19)   8:52.67 (1:01.22)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD              4:46.86    4:44.09  
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:37.01 (35.60)     2:12.17 (35.16)
        2:54.36 (42.19)     3:37.74 (43.38)     4:11.50 (33.76)     4:44.09 (32.59)
  2 Jacobson, Nastya          17 NAAC-MD              4:38.45    4:53.12  
                  31.19     1:07.32 (36.13)     1:44.64 (37.32)     2:20.93 (36.29)
        3:03.47 (42.54)     3:46.46 (42.99)     4:20.49 (34.03)     4:53.12 (32.63)
  3 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              4:54.43    4:55.40  
                  30.77     1:06.52 (35.75)     1:43.85 (37.33)     2:21.39 (37.54)
        3:05.94 (44.55)     3:51.03 (45.09)     4:23.19 (32.16)     4:55.40 (32.21)
  4 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD              5:06.44    4:57.44  
                  29.85     1:05.90 (36.05)     1:43.43 (37.53)     2:21.09 (37.66)
        3:04.32 (43.23)     3:49.70 (45.38)     4:23.27 (33.57)     4:57.44 (34.17)
  5 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD              4:54.83    4:58.73  
                  31.24     1:08.29 (37.05)     1:45.58 (37.29)     2:22.78 (37.20)
        3:06.39 (43.61)     3:51.48 (45.09)     4:25.40 (33.92)     4:58.73 (33.33)
  6 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD              5:13.15    5:06.74  
                  32.68     1:10.59 (37.91)     1:50.14 (39.55)     2:29.02 (38.88)
        3:14.46 (45.44)     3:59.73 (45.27)     4:33.47 (33.74)     5:06.74 (33.27)
  7 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              5:06.43    5:07.05  
                  30.53     1:07.70 (37.17)     1:46.95 (39.25)     2:25.79 (38.84)
        3:10.96 (45.17)     3:58.20 (47.24)     4:32.87 (34.67)     5:07.05 (34.18)
  8 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              4:57.77    5:21.36  
                  35.28     1:17.49 (42.21)     1:58.56 (41.07)     2:38.87 (40.31)
        3:23.58 (44.71)     4:08.41 (44.83)     4:45.25 (36.84)     5:21.36 (36.11)
  9 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:31.81  
                  36.41     1:21.93 (45.52)     2:03.65 (41.72)     2:44.85 (41.20)
        3:34.37 (49.52)     4:24.19 (49.82)     4:58.92 (34.73)     5:31.81 (32.89)
 10 Slusher, Kylie            18 FAST-MD              5:25.61    5:37.60  
                  33.66     1:16.93 (43.27)     2:00.04 (43.11)     2:43.65 (43.61)
        3:29.37 (45.72)     4:17.68 (48.31)     4:58.14 (40.46)     5:37.60 (39.46)
 11 Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              5:51.74    5:38.35  
                  36.32     1:22.07 (45.75)     2:08.03 (45.96)     2:52.57 (44.54)
        3:37.36 (44.79)     4:23.16 (45.80)     5:01.75 (38.59)     5:38.35 (36.60)
 12 Nolan, Ann Marie          16 NAAC-MD              5:37.12    5:46.50  
                  38.82     1:23.30 (44.48)     2:08.41 (45.11)     2:52.98 (44.57)
        3:42.01 (49.03)     4:31.67 (49.66)     5:09.96 (38.29)     5:46.50 (36.54)
 -- Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD              4:47.36         DQ  
                  30.94     1:05.94 (35.00)     1:44.16 (38.22)     2:21.15 (36.99)
        3:03.63 (42.48)     3:47.00 (43.37)     4:21.26 (34.26)          DQ (32.56)
 -- Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD              5:25.42         DQ  
                  34.14     1:21.02 (46.88)     2:07.43 (46.41)     2:50.76 (43.33)
        3:40.89 (50.13)     4:32.05 (51.16)     5:14.46 (42.41)          DQ (41.30)
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               5:19.14    5:13.87  
                  31.82     1:08.69 (36.87)     1:49.84 (41.15)     2:31.06 (41.22)
        3:15.91 (44.85)     4:02.55 (46.64)     4:39.15 (36.60)     5:13.87 (34.72)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler            12 NAAC-MD              4:56.16    4:46.63  
                  29.79     1:05.29 (35.50)     1:41.99 (36.70)     2:18.38 (36.39)
        2:58.63 (40.25)     3:40.68 (42.05)     4:14.56 (33.88)     4:46.63 (32.07)
  2 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:17.93  
                  36.06     1:18.55 (42.49)     1:59.19 (40.64)     2:38.81 (39.62)
        3:23.03 (44.22)     4:09.65 (46.62)     4:44.06 (34.41)     5:17.93 (33.87)
  3 Padfield, Brett           12 ASC-MD                    NT    5:23.70  
                  33.10     1:13.05 (39.95)     1:52.85 (39.80)     2:32.26 (39.41)
        3:20.91 (48.65)     4:09.68 (48.77)     4:46.82 (37.14)     5:23.70 (36.88)
  4 Rene, Damian              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:28.74  
                  35.63     1:19.54 (43.91)     2:02.44 (42.90)     2:43.25 (40.81)
        3:30.56 (47.31)     4:18.38 (47.82)     4:54.55 (36.17)     5:28.74 (34.19)
  5 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD              5:50.36    5:29.27  
                  35.63     1:17.20 (41.57)     1:58.83 (41.63)     2:39.10 (40.27)
        3:27.39 (48.29)     4:15.48 (48.09)     4:53.01 (37.53)     5:29.27 (36.26)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD        4:35.61    4:28.12  
                  27.02       59.02 (32.00)     1:32.92 (33.90)     2:05.61 (32.69)
        2:45.54 (39.93)     3:26.55 (41.01)     3:57.61 (31.06)     4:28.12 (30.51)
  2 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD              4:53.00    4:34.36  
                  29.14     1:01.49 (32.35)     1:36.37 (34.88)     2:10.72 (34.35)
        2:51.15 (40.43)     3:32.14 (40.99)     4:03.63 (31.49)     4:34.36 (30.73)
  3 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              4:41.07    4:36.63  
                  29.33     1:02.26 (32.93)     1:38.95 (36.69)     2:14.56 (35.61)
        2:54.81 (40.25)     3:35.17 (40.36)     4:06.52 (31.35)     4:36.63 (30.11)
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD              4:35.50    4:37.32  
                  29.81     1:04.56 (34.75)     1:37.78 (33.22)     2:11.55 (33.77)
        2:53.63 (42.08)     3:34.79 (41.16)     4:06.58 (31.79)     4:37.32 (30.74)
  5 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD              4:54.58    4:45.24  
                  30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)     1:41.49 (36.54)     2:16.92 (35.43)
        3:00.18 (43.26)     3:43.25 (43.07)     4:14.91 (31.66)     4:45.24 (30.33)
  6 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        5:05.25    4:54.53  
                  30.62     1:06.50 (35.88)     1:41.74 (35.24)     2:16.47 (34.73)
        3:01.24 (44.77)     3:47.34 (46.10)     4:21.71 (34.37)     4:54.53 (32.82)
  7 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD                   NT    5:08.02  
                  30.07     1:05.94 (35.87)     1:46.44 (40.50)     2:27.04 (40.60)
        3:12.76 (45.72)     4:00.17 (47.41)     4:34.55 (34.38)     5:08.02 (33.47)
  8 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD                   NT    5:11.71  
                  32.28     1:09.98 (37.70)     1:51.93 (41.95)     2:32.95 (41.02)
        3:16.40 (43.45)     4:01.14 (44.74)     4:37.32 (36.18)     5:11.71 (34.39)
  9 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD              6:14.83    5:12.50  
                  31.73     1:09.19 (37.46)     1:49.06 (39.87)     2:30.00 (40.94)
        3:16.38 (46.38)     4:02.96 (46.58)     4:38.71 (35.75)     5:12.50 (33.79)
 10 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              5:38.50    5:24.16  
                  33.57     1:12.36 (38.79)     1:56.46 (44.10)     2:37.13 (40.67)
        3:23.82 (46.69)     4:10.83 (47.01)     4:47.23 (36.40)     5:24.16 (36.93)
 11 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD              6:12.20    5:31.17  
                  33.60     1:16.27 (42.67)     1:57.52 (41.25)     2:37.68 (40.16)
        3:26.22 (48.54)     4:16.73 (50.51)     4:53.95 (37.22)     5:31.17 (37.22)
 12 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD                   NT    5:32.19  
                  33.36     1:15.61 (42.25)                             2:42.33 ( )
        3:28.12 (45.79)     4:15.53 (47.41)     4:54.41 (38.88)     5:32.19 (37.78)
 13 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              5:59.59    5:33.62  
                  35.93     1:19.50 (43.57)     2:03.94 (44.44)     2:45.77 (41.83)
        3:34.60 (48.83)     4:23.80 (49.20)     5:00.59 (36.79)     5:33.62 (33.03)
 14 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              6:43.82    5:48.25  
                  32.94     1:16.60 (43.66)     2:02.62 (46.02)     2:46.66 (44.04)
        3:36.12 (49.46)     4:27.65 (51.53)     5:07.22 (39.57)     5:48.25 (41.03)
 15 Glenn, Lawson             13 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:54.88  
                  34.85     1:15.54 (40.69)     2:01.87 (46.33)     2:48.41 (46.54)
        3:39.64 (51.23)     4:32.89 (53.25)     5:15.99 (43.10)     5:54.88 (38.89)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Zach                17 NAAC-MD              3:59.79    4:11.38  
                  26.14       56.22 (30.08)     1:28.19 (31.97)     2:00.20 (32.01)
        2:35.97 (35.77)     3:13.63 (37.66)     3:42.72 (29.09)     4:11.38 (28.66)
  2 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              4:14.80    4:23.88  
                  28.36     1:00.52 (32.16)     1:35.49 (34.97)     2:09.68 (34.19)
        2:47.04 (37.36)     3:24.66 (37.62)     3:55.02 (30.36)     4:23.88 (28.86)
  3 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              4:34.09    4:40.09  
                  29.38     1:03.15 (33.77)     1:38.77 (35.62)     2:14.12 (35.35)
        2:54.83 (40.71)     3:36.01 (41.18)     4:08.31 (32.30)     4:40.09 (31.78)
  4 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        4:38.34    4:40.48  
                  28.42     1:02.34 (33.92)     1:40.10 (37.76)     2:16.28 (36.18)
        2:56.27 (39.99)     3:36.20 (39.93)     4:08.67 (32.47)     4:40.48 (31.81)
  5 Banks, Patrick            15 Barracudas-MD        4:56.05    4:44.90  
                  29.13     1:03.75 (34.62)     1:40.69 (36.94)     2:16.59 (35.90)
        2:56.45 (39.86)     3:38.26 (41.81)     4:14.03 (35.77)     4:44.90 (30.87)
  6 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              4:44.94    4:46.59  
                  29.25     1:02.73 (33.48)     1:39.55 (36.82)     2:15.33 (35.78)
        2:58.60 (43.27)     3:42.58 (43.98)     4:15.37 (32.79)     4:46.59 (31.22)
  7 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD              4:50.01    4:50.92  
                  28.35     1:02.75 (34.40)     1:42.15 (39.40)     2:20.74 (38.59)
        3:01.69 (40.95)     3:43.54 (41.85)     4:17.30 (33.76)     4:50.92 (33.62)
  8 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD              5:08.26    4:57.60  
                  29.86     1:06.12 (36.26)     1:44.39 (38.27)     2:22.76 (38.37)
        3:05.49 (42.73)     3:49.16 (43.67)     4:24.19 (35.03)     4:57.60 (33.41)
  9 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD              4:55.29    5:02.69  
                  27.22     1:02.23 (35.01)     1:41.05 (38.82)     2:19.41 (38.36)
        3:05.66 (46.25)     3:50.86 (45.20)     4:26.45 (35.59)     5:02.69 (36.24)
 10 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD                   NT    5:30.28  
                  33.68     1:15.20 (41.52)     1:57.72 (42.52)     2:40.99 (43.27)
        3:27.49 (46.50)     4:13.42 (45.93)     4:53.20 (39.78)     5:30.28 (37.08)
 11 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD                   NT    5:44.90  
                  38.90     1:24.37 (45.47)     2:06.88 (42.51)     2:48.12 (41.24)
        3:37.02 (48.90)     4:27.29 (50.27)     5:07.09 (39.80)     5:44.90 (37.81)
 -- Humphreys, Jack           15 NAAC-MD              4:34.81         DQ  
                  30.79     1:06.23 (35.44)     1:41.82 (35.59)     2:17.07 (35.25)
        2:58.05 (40.98)     3:41.38 (43.33)     4:13.94 (32.56)          DQ (31.89)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sophie              12 CBAC-MD              2:04.75    2:06.59  
                  29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)     1:34.99 (32.78)     2:06.59 (31.60)
  2 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD              2:07.78    2:08.84  
                  29.75     1:02.88 (33.13)     1:36.49 (33.61)     2:08.84 (32.35)
  3 Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD              2:15.59    2:15.69  
                  31.67     1:05.67 (34.00)     1:41.07 (35.40)     2:15.69 (34.62)
  4 Jones, Jocelyn            12 NAAC-MD              2:11.79    2:16.55  
                  31.03     1:06.60 (35.57)     1:42.77 (36.17)     2:16.55 (33.78)
  5 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               2:21.13    2:17.95  
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)     1:42.63 (36.51)     2:17.95 (35.32)
  6 Budde, Erin               11 EST-MD               2:31.53    2:19.09  
                  32.12     1:07.78 (35.66)     1:43.87 (36.09)     2:19.09 (35.22)
  7 Louis, Katie              12 EST-MD               2:22.99    2:20.12  
                  31.62     1:08.37 (36.75)     1:45.48 (37.11)     2:20.12 (34.64)
  8 Bumgardner, Harper        12 FAST-MD              2:15.59    2:20.44  
                  30.16     1:05.17 (35.01)     1:43.43 (38.26)     2:20.44 (37.01)
  9 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              2:24.05    2:21.68  
                  33.67     1:10.78 (37.11)     1:48.68 (37.90)     2:21.68 (33.00)
 10 Dopler, Molly             12 Barracudas-MD        2:26.46    2:22.41  
                  32.20     1:08.81 (36.61)     1:46.84 (38.03)     2:22.41 (35.57)
 11 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD              2:29.20    2:24.52  
                  32.61     1:09.76 (37.15)     1:47.05 (37.29)     2:24.52 (37.47)
 12 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              2:20.09    2:24.65  
                  31.83     1:08.82 (36.99)     1:48.42 (39.60)     2:24.65 (36.23)
 13 Bumgardner, Quinn         12 FAST-MD              2:25.49    2:24.71  
                  32.21     1:08.76 (36.55)     1:46.70 (37.94)     2:24.71 (38.01)
 14 Barnes, Holland           11 EST-MD               2:28.05    2:25.47  
                  34.05     1:10.93 (36.88)   2:25.47 (1:14.54)                    
 15 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              2:23.84    2:25.71  
                  34.57     1:12.72 (38.15)     1:50.19 (37.47)     2:25.71 (35.52)
 16 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              2:22.89    2:25.81  
                  34.68     1:11.93 (37.25)     1:49.83 (37.90)     2:25.81 (35.98)
 17 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               2:31.37    2:26.67  
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)     1:50.19 (38.90)     2:26.67 (36.48)
 18 McCauley, Abby            12 ROCK-MD              2:32.60    2:29.05  
                  35.01     1:13.44 (38.43)     1:52.56 (39.12)     2:29.05 (36.49)
 19 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:24.42    2:29.88  
                  34.99     1:13.38 (38.39)     1:53.28 (39.90)     2:29.88 (36.60)
 20 Caldwell, Campbell        12 FAST-MD              3:03.18    2:31.24  
                  33.48     1:11.92 (38.44)     1:52.72 (40.80)     2:31.24 (38.52)
 21 Liu, Grace                12 EST-MD               2:34.60    2:32.30  
                  35.10     1:13.67 (38.57)     1:53.50 (39.83)     2:32.30 (38.80)
 22 Fritter, Kelly            11 ASC-MD               2:36.79    2:32.79  
                  35.27     1:13.84 (38.57)     1:54.02 (40.18)     2:32.79 (38.77)
 23 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              2:36.51    2:33.59  
                  36.32     1:16.76 (40.44)     1:57.61 (40.85)     2:33.59 (35.98)
 24 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              2:28.93    2:34.19  
                  33.66     1:12.00 (38.34)     1:53.41 (41.41)     2:34.19 (40.78)
 25 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD              2:33.06    2:34.22  
                                1:14.59 ( )     1:54.94 (40.35)     2:34.22 (39.28)
 26 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD              2:58.45    2:35.70  
                  35.72     1:15.88 (40.16)     1:56.03 (40.15)     2:35.70 (39.67)
 27 Wallace, Kaylyn           12 FAST-MD              2:34.06    2:36.00  
                  35.17   2:36.00 (2:00.83)                                        
 28 Edwards, Gwynneth         11 NAAC-MD              2:36.12    2:37.53  
                  36.37     1:17.71 (41.34)     1:59.28 (41.57)     2:37.53 (38.25)
 29 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               2:47.48    2:40.22  
                  35.98     1:17.37 (41.39)     1:59.38 (42.01)     2:40.22 (40.84)
 30 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD              2:44.25    2:41.36  
                  36.63     1:18.51 (41.88)     2:01.39 (42.88)     2:41.36 (39.97)
 31 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD              2:39.07    2:42.02  
                  36.84     1:18.56 (41.72)     2:00.75 (42.19)     2:42.02 (41.27)
 32 Ekanayake, Anika          11 EST-MD               2:55.40    2:43.54  
                  36.46     1:19.64 (43.18)     2:04.01 (44.37)     2:43.54 (39.53)
 32 Fowler, Abby              12 Barracudas-MD        2:43.54    2:43.54  
                  36.76     1:17.46 (40.70)     2:00.63 (43.17)     2:43.54 (42.91)
 34 Mackey, Andi              11 EST-MD               2:53.37    2:43.74  
                  36.41     1:17.71 (41.30)     2:02.95 (45.24)     2:43.74 (40.79)
 35 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD              2:49.51    2:46.15  
                  36.54     1:19.79 (43.25)     2:04.30 (44.51)     2:46.15 (41.85)
 36 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD               2:49.11    2:46.81  
                  37.22     1:20.20 (42.98)     2:04.70 (44.50)     2:46.81 (42.11)
 37 Vanasse, Abigail          11 ROCK-MD              2:46.25    2:49.34  
                  37.82     1:22.48 (44.66)     2:07.41 (44.93)     2:49.34 (41.93)
 38 Gude, Lila                11 EST-MD               2:56.30    2:49.94  
                  37.95     1:21.02 (43.07)     2:06.63 (45.61)     2:49.94 (43.31)
 39 Burke, Holly Jean         11 EST-MD               2:57.59    2:50.93  
                  39.66     1:22.35 (42.69)     2:07.17 (44.82)     2:50.93 (43.76)
 40 Carrigg, Anna Kate        12 ROCK-MD              3:25.36    2:52.28  
                  40.35     1:25.25 (44.90)     2:10.29 (45.04)     2:52.28 (41.99)
 41 Rothrock, Elly            11 NAAC-MD              2:59.61    2:53.73  
                  39.10     1:23.67 (44.57)     2:08.94 (45.27)     2:53.73 (44.79)
 42 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD              3:19.23    2:54.48  
                  37.85     1:21.33 (43.48)     2:08.79 (47.46)     2:54.48 (45.69)
 43 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD              2:55.74    2:56.70  
                  41.17     1:27.01 (45.84)     2:13.52 (46.51)     2:56.70 (43.18)
 44 Takasaki, Kalei           11 EST-MD               3:04.34    2:57.63  
                  39.87     1:25.40 (45.53)     2:13.17 (47.77)     2:57.63 (44.46)
 45 Padilla, Andrea           12 Barracudas-MD        2:48.23    2:58.25  
                  37.01     1:25.02 (48.01)     2:15.32 (50.30)     2:58.25 (42.93)
 46 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                    NT    3:01.39  
                  39.47     1:24.88 (45.41)     2:15.06 (50.18)     3:01.39 (46.33)
 47 Gensley, Sophia           11 ROCK-MD              2:53.31    3:01.89  
                  37.73     1:24.77 (47.04)     2:14.31 (49.54)     3:01.89 (47.58)
 48 Sane, Shriya              11 EST-MD               3:16.37    3:04.05  
 49 VanPelt, Piper            11 FAST-MD              3:12.63    3:08.36  
                  39.71     1:31.41 (51.70)     2:21.67 (50.26)     3:08.36 (46.69)
 50 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:14.01  
                  40.54     1:30.51 (49.97)     2:22.67 (52.16)     3:14.01 (51.34)
 51 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              3:33.41    3:16.80  
                  42.89     1:34.01 (51.12)     2:25.76 (51.75)     3:16.80 (51.04)
 52 Pugner, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              3:23.02    3:29.15  
                  46.93   2:39.05 (1:52.12)     3:29.15 (50.10)                    
 53 Oliphant, Gabrielle       11 Barracudas-MD        3:39.04    3:42.73  
                  49.13   1:50.07 (1:00.94)     2:47.57 (57.50)     3:42.73 (55.16)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foran, Riley              12 ASC-MD               2:07.69    2:03.56  
                  28.92     1:01.18 (32.26)     1:33.58 (32.40)     2:03.56 (29.98)
  2 Downing, Tyler            12 NAAC-MD              2:05.08    2:04.42  
                  28.93     1:00.65 (31.72)     1:32.93 (32.28)     2:04.42 (31.49)
  3 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              2:12.31    2:12.01  
                  30.37     1:03.97 (33.60)     1:38.39 (34.42)     2:12.01 (33.62)
  4 Urian, Will               12 EST-MD               2:14.25    2:12.09  
                  31.25     1:05.27 (34.02)     1:39.15 (33.88)     2:12.09 (32.94)
  5 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              2:14.94    2:13.32  
                                1:03.29 ( )     1:38.51 (35.22)     2:13.32 (34.81)
  6 Wright, Henry             12 NAAC-MD              2:13.67    2:14.68  
                  30.73     1:05.19 (34.46)     1:40.35 (35.16)     2:14.68 (34.33)
  7 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               2:13.13    2:15.04  
                  31.04     1:05.48 (34.44)     1:40.62 (35.14)     2:15.04 (34.42)
  8 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              2:13.14    2:15.54  
                  31.11     1:05.40 (34.29)     1:41.23 (35.83)     2:15.54 (34.31)
  9 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               2:16.82    2:16.36  
                  30.90     1:05.40 (34.50)     1:41.54 (36.14)     2:16.36 (34.82)
 10 Rene, Damian              11 NAAC-MD              2:15.30    2:16.60  
                  30.58     1:06.31 (35.73)     1:42.51 (36.20)     2:16.60 (34.09)
 11 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               2:25.06    2:18.79  
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)     1:42.30 (36.69)     2:18.79 (36.49)
 12 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              2:15.79    2:19.35  
                  32.01     1:07.13 (35.12)     1:44.22 (37.09)     2:19.35 (35.13)
 13 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               2:24.56    2:21.00  
                  32.30     1:07.99 (35.69)     1:44.70 (36.71)     2:21.00 (36.30)
 14 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:15.73    2:21.12  
                  30.95     1:07.02 (36.07)     1:44.49 (37.47)     2:21.12 (36.63)
 15 Thomas, Matthew           12 NAAC-MD              2:27.63    2:22.00  
                  33.39     1:10.26 (36.87)     1:47.63 (37.37)     2:22.00 (34.37)
 16 Rivas, Jeff               12 CAC-MD               2:25.68    2:22.29  
                  30.24     1:06.40 (36.16)     1:45.10 (38.70)     2:22.29 (37.19)
 17 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              2:24.80    2:23.51  
                  33.57     1:10.65 (37.08)     1:47.87 (37.22)     2:23.51 (35.64)
 18 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               2:36.64    2:25.54  
                  33.36     1:10.25 (36.89)     1:48.99 (38.74)     2:25.54 (36.55)
 19 Tilghman, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:34.41    2:27.40  
                  33.81     1:12.08 (38.27)     1:50.72 (38.64)     2:27.40 (36.68)
 20 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              2:37.63    2:28.58  
                  32.57     1:10.65 (38.08)     1:50.93 (40.28)     2:28.58 (37.65)
 21 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              2:25.84    2:29.37  
                  33.86     1:12.76 (38.90)     1:51.91 (39.15)     2:29.37 (37.46)
 22 Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD              2:37.02    2:32.00  
                                1:14.15 ( )   2:32.00 (1:17.85)                    
 23 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:32.76  
                  34.28     1:13.58 (39.30)     1:54.78 (41.20)     2:32.76 (37.98)
 24 Smith, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              2:34.08    2:33.69  
                  34.94     1:13.75 (38.81)     1:54.61 (40.86)     2:33.69 (39.08)
 25 Jefferson, Jay            11 Barracudas-MD        2:39.48    2:34.85  
                  35.71     1:16.61 (40.90)     1:57.73 (41.12)     2:34.85 (37.12)
 26 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              2:31.45    2:35.74  
                  33.97     1:13.49 (39.52)     1:55.43 (41.94)     2:35.74 (40.31)
 27 Kolias, Freddy            12 FAST-MD              2:49.28    2:36.84  
                  34.41     1:14.76 (40.35)     1:57.51 (42.75)     2:36.84 (39.33)
 28 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               2:44.44    2:38.22  
                  35.93     1:15.75 (39.82)     1:58.59 (42.84)     2:38.22 (39.63)
 29 Manicone, Gabe            12 ASC-MD               2:40.65    2:38.56  
                  34.23     1:14.52 (40.29)     1:57.80 (43.28)     2:38.56 (40.76)
 30 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               2:43.70    2:38.88  
                  35.44     1:16.46 (41.02)     1:58.35 (41.89)     2:38.88 (40.53)
 31 Stephan, Spencer          12 EST-MD               2:35.22    2:39.58  
                  35.56     1:15.93 (40.37)     1:57.83 (41.90)     2:39.58 (41.75)
 32 Magpuri, Linden           11 ROCK-MD              2:44.87    2:42.44  
                  34.58     1:14.82 (40.24)     1:58.48 (43.66)     2:42.44 (43.96)
 33 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD              2:33.45    2:42.93  
                  33.00     1:14.44 (41.44)   2:43.63 (1:29.19)         2:42.93 ( )
 34 Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD              2:57.17    2:44.33  
                  34.49     1:16.77 (42.28)     2:01.63 (44.86)     2:44.33 (42.70)
 35 Guerra, Emilio            11 NAAC-MD              2:47.84    2:50.53  
                  38.26     1:23.28 (45.02)     2:08.41 (45.13)     2:50.53 (42.12)
 36 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              3:01.67    2:51.00  
                  36.75     1:19.91 (43.16)     2:05.99 (46.08)     2:51.00 (45.01)
 37 Drucis, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              2:54.58    2:51.39  
                  37.97     1:22.45 (44.48)     2:07.75 (45.30)     2:51.39 (43.64)
 38 Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD              3:03.35    2:52.90  
                  38.97     1:24.28 (45.31)     2:09.15 (44.87)     2:52.90 (43.75)
 39 Day, Charles              12 FAST-MD                   NT    3:03.30  
                  38.24     1:24.24 (46.00)   3:03.30 (1:39.06)         3:03.30 ( )
 40 Hernandez, Xavier         11 Barracudas-MD        3:30.24    3:31.78  
                  45.64     1:40.79 (55.15)     2:38.42 (57.63)     3:31.78 (53.36)
 41 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:54.17  
                  50.86     1:49.23 (58.37)   2:52.73 (1:03.50)   3:54.17 (1:01.44)
 -- Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              2:20.20         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:19.74    1:17.81  
                  35.90     1:17.81 (41.91)                                        
  2 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD              1:29.22    1:23.37  
                  38.55     1:23.37 (44.82)                                        
  3 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              1:21.91    1:23.38  
                  39.07     1:23.38 (44.31)                                        
  4 Thornton, Brynn           10 Barracudas-MD        1:23.20    1:24.13  
                  38.85     1:24.13 (45.28)                                        
  5 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               1:26.69    1:24.70  
                  40.24     1:24.70 (44.46)                                        
  6 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:26.71    1:26.08  
                  40.85     1:26.08 (45.23)                                        
  7 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:31.73    1:27.27  
                  40.70     1:27.27 (46.57)                                        
  8 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD              1:38.34    1:27.54  
                  40.92     1:27.54 (46.62)                                        
  9 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD              1:30.21    1:28.46  
                  43.42     1:28.46 (45.04)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:35.65    1:29.51  
                  43.87     1:29.51 (45.64)                                        
 11 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD               1:34.08    1:29.59  
                  40.49     1:29.59 (49.10)                                        
 12 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD              1:37.06    1:30.48  
                  42.24     1:30.48 (48.24)                                        
 13 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD              1:34.02    1:30.57  
                  41.68     1:30.57 (48.89)                                        
 14 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:29.76    1:30.70  
                  42.71     1:30.70 (47.99)                                        
 15 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD              1:38.23    1:30.74  
                  42.57     1:30.74 (48.17)                                        
 16 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD               1:33.32    1:31.32  
                  42.36     1:31.32 (48.96)                                        
 17 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD               1:33.38    1:32.23  
                  45.49     1:32.23 (46.74)                                        
 18 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD               1:34.83    1:33.10  
                  44.69     1:33.10 (48.41)                                        
 19 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD               1:32.00    1:33.19  
                  42.94     1:33.19 (50.25)                                        
 20 Kelly, Bridget             9 PEAK-MD              1:39.52    1:33.52  
                  42.70     1:33.52 (50.82)                                        
 21 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               1:36.83    1:35.08  
                  44.34     1:35.08 (50.74)                                        
 22 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:36.48    1:35.13  
                  41.53     1:35.13 (53.60)                                        
 23 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:34.03    1:35.17  
                  44.56     1:35.17 (50.61)                                        
 24 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD               1:35.67    1:35.44  
                  43.37     1:35.44 (52.07)                                        
 25 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:36.32  
                  45.99     1:36.32 (50.33)                                        
 26 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               1:40.87    1:36.88  
                  44.29     1:36.88 (52.59)                                        
 27 Galletti, Olivia           9 ROCK-MD              1:48.93    1:36.92  
                  41.96     1:36.92 (54.96)                                        
 28 Stern, Maebelle            9 ASC-MD               1:45.43    1:38.25  
                  45.30     1:38.25 (52.95)                                        
 29 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD              1:40.88    1:38.86  
                  47.43     1:38.86 (51.43)                                        
 30 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:40.48    1:39.19  
                  50.99     1:39.19 (48.20)                                        
 31 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              1:47.03    1:39.25  
                  45.79     1:39.25 (53.46)                                        
 32 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              1:50.03    1:40.00  
                  45.51     1:40.00 (54.49)                                        
 33 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD              1:36.34    1:40.95  
                  48.57     1:40.95 (52.38)                                        
 34 Goul, Maddie              10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:43.68  
                  46.41     1:43.68 (57.27)                                        
 35 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               1:46.03    1:43.85  
                  50.90     1:43.85 (52.95)                                        
 36 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD              1:58.86    1:44.45  
                  44.25   1:44.45 (1:00.20)                                        
 37 Wollenweber, Livi         10 EST-MD               1:42.67    1:44.66  
                  50.33     1:44.66 (54.33)                                        
 38 Edsall, Heather            9 FAST-MD              1:42.91    1:45.83  
                  54.04     1:45.83 (51.79)                                        
 39 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD              1:43.44    1:47.77  
                  52.19     1:47.77 (55.58)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Leila           9 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:48.50  
                  50.53     1:48.50 (57.97)                                        
 41 White, Steph              10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:48.74  
                  53.70     1:48.74 (55.04)                                        
 42 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD              1:48.81    1:49.46  
                  51.23     1:49.46 (58.23)                                        
 43 Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD               2:01.78    1:52.92  
                  50.36   1:52.92 (1:02.56)                                        
 44 Miller, Abby               9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:53.70  
                  47.76   1:53.70 (1:05.94)                                        
 45 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              1:53.58    1:54.92  
                  55.48     1:54.92 (59.44)                                        
 46 Reynolds, Ashley           8 CBAC-MD              2:06.56    2:01.18  
                  56.82   2:01.18 (1:04.36)                                        
 47 Chadwell, Natalie         10 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:02.41  
 48 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD              2:01.71    2:02.96  
                  54.11   2:02.96 (1:08.85)                                        
 49 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:07.61  
                  57.61   2:07.61 (1:10.00)                                        
 -- Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.28          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD               1:43.56         DQ  
                  47.76          DQ (55.58)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Erin             9 ASC-MD               2:01.03         DQ  
                  56.74        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Morris, Lexi               8 CBAC-MD              2:16.30         DQ  
                1:08.02        DQ (1:14.98)                                        
 -- Ockels, Sydney             9 Barracudas-MD             NT         DQ  
                  54.02        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen              9 NAAC-MD              1:20.20    1:16.92  
                  35.52     1:16.92 (41.40)                                        
  2 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD              1:22.82    1:20.61  
                  36.26     1:20.61 (44.35)                                        
  3 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD              1:24.43    1:21.19  
                  39.83     1:21.19 (41.36)                                        
  3 Anderson, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              1:21.31    1:21.19  
                  38.02     1:21.19 (43.17)                                        
  5 Speace, Hayden            10 EST-MD               1:24.02    1:21.48  
                  35.79     1:21.48 (45.69)                                        
  6 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:24.35    1:24.55  
                  38.72     1:24.55 (45.83)                                        
  7 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              1:24.43    1:25.82  
                  39.46     1:25.82 (46.36)                                        
  8 Jefferson, Luke           10 Barracudas-MD        1:37.77    1:26.83  
                  39.08     1:26.83 (47.75)                                        
  9 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               1:34.80    1:30.66  
                  43.39     1:30.66 (47.27)                                        
 10 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD              1:29.32    1:30.90  
                  40.35     1:30.90 (50.55)                                        
 11 Stewart, Caden             9 FAST-MD              1:30.04    1:32.53  
                  42.69     1:32.53 (49.84)                                        
 12 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD               1:42.09    1:36.26  
                  45.40     1:36.26 (50.86)                                        
 13 Smith, Alex               10 FAST-MD              1:37.69    1:36.74  
                  48.47     1:36.74 (48.27)                                        
 14 Caimi, Reid               10 OPST-MD              1:42.15    1:36.81  
                  45.52     1:36.81 (51.29)                                        
 15 Holt, Rain                10 EST-MD               1:40.10    1:38.01  
                  51.17     1:38.01 (46.84)                                        
 16 Urian, Max                10 EST-MD               1:29.39    1:38.47  
                  46.55     1:38.47 (51.92)                                        
 17 May, J.R.                  9 FAST-MD              1:36.50    1:38.54  
 18 Pieklo, Nate              10 FAST-MD              1:40.10    1:39.26  
                  46.02     1:39.26 (53.24)                                        
 19 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD              1:42.12    1:39.48  
                  46.90     1:39.48 (52.58)                                        
 20 Davies, Hayden            10 FAST-MD              1:37.56    1:40.03  
                  47.29     1:40.03 (52.74)                                        
 21 Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD              1:39.15    1:41.44  
                  49.58     1:41.44 (51.86)                                        
 22 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:43.09  
                  47.99     1:43.09 (55.10)                                        
 23 Harner, Jake               9 OPST-MD              1:50.72    1:43.71  
                  50.24     1:43.71 (53.47)                                        
 24 Padilla, Diego             9 Barracudas-MD        1:58.10    1:44.73  
                  51.18     1:44.73 (53.55)                                        
 25 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD              1:55.78    1:45.72  
                  50.41     1:45.72 (55.31)                                        
 26 Aguirre, Giovanni          9 ASC-MD               1:44.93    1:46.76  
                  55.29     1:46.76 (51.47)                                        
 27 Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD              1:58.73    1:47.41  
                  49.95     1:47.41 (57.46)                                        
 28 Rafferty, Conor           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:48.94  
                  52.50     1:48.94 (56.44)                                        
 29 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD               1:45.20    1:49.52  
                  48.16   1:49.52 (1:01.36)                                        
 30 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:49.93  
 31 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:50.03  
                1:50.20         1:50.03 ( )                                        
 32 Coogan, Tydus             10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:51.53  
                  54.76     1:51.53 (56.77)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Evan            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:57.83  
                  54.46   1:57.83 (1:03.37)                                        
 34 Humphrey, Gavin           10 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:00.53  
                  59.11   2:00.53 (1:01.42)                                        
 35 Akinmolayan, Ayo           9 ASC-MD               2:08.34    2:03.75  
                  58.12   2:03.75 (1:05.63)                                        
 -- Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  47.23          DQ (51.29)                                        
 -- Hawit, Luke                9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  45.36                                                            
 -- Simmons Jr, Stuart        10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  40.99          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Mendez, Erick              9 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.21                                                            
 -- Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD              1:43.59         DQ  
                  46.23          DQ (47.97)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Amber             12 NAAC-MD              1:05.93    1:05.11  
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)                                        
  2 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD              1:06.67    1:05.97  
                  31.54     1:05.97 (34.43)                                        
  3 Louis, Katie              12 EST-MD               1:14.61    1:11.23  
                  33.23     1:11.23 (38.00)                                        
  4 Pacher, Katy              11 NAAC-MD              1:12.91    1:11.50  
                  32.52     1:11.50 (38.98)                                        
  5 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:12.24  
                  31.97     1:12.24 (40.27)                                        
  6 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:11.76    1:13.23  
                  32.45     1:13.23 (40.78)                                        
  7 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD              1:18.33    1:13.74  
                  33.28     1:13.74 (40.46)                                        
  8 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:15.27    1:14.52  
  9 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD              1:18.35    1:14.79  
                  34.72     1:14.79 (40.07)                                        
 10 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:13.41    1:16.22  
                  35.11     1:16.22 (41.11)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:17.51    1:16.26  
                  35.61     1:16.26 (40.65)                                        
 12 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD              1:20.39    1:16.80  
                  34.26     1:16.80 (42.54)                                        
 13 Duffy, Josie              12 NAAC-MD              1:16.66    1:16.83  
                  36.01     1:16.83 (40.82)                                        
 14 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               1:19.10    1:17.58  
                  35.71     1:17.58 (41.87)                                        
 15 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              1:23.41    1:17.93  
                  36.58     1:17.93 (41.35)                                        
 16 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD              1:24.63    1:18.02  
                  36.00     1:18.02 (42.02)                                        
 17 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              1:23.81    1:18.52  
                  36.35     1:18.52 (42.17)                                        
 18 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD               1:19.43    1:18.98  
                  37.65     1:18.98 (41.33)                                        
 19 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD              1:20.54    1:19.26  
                  36.07     1:19.26 (43.19)                                        
 20 Carter, Grace             11 FAST-MD              1:20.67    1:19.58  
                  36.24     1:19.58 (43.34)                                        
 21 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:20.88    1:19.68  
                  39.06     1:19.68 (40.62)                                        
 22 Wray, Madison             12 EST-MD               1:26.27    1:20.13  
                  36.53     1:20.13 (43.60)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               1:27.70    1:21.07  
                  38.00     1:21.07 (43.07)                                        
 24 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:20.96    1:21.40  
                  39.33     1:21.40 (42.07)                                        
 25 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD              1:25.87    1:21.53  
                  39.29     1:21.53 (42.24)                                        
 26 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD              1:20.34    1:21.66  
                  37.67     1:21.66 (43.99)                                        
 26 Caldwell, Campbell        12 FAST-MD              1:20.87    1:21.66  
                  36.47     1:21.66 (45.19)                                        
 28 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD              1:47.16    1:22.59  
                  39.16     1:22.59 (43.43)                                        
 29 Wallace, Kaylyn           12 FAST-MD              1:26.10    1:22.81  
                  38.52     1:22.81 (44.29)                                        
 30 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:21.96    1:22.91  
                  37.61     1:22.91 (45.30)                                        
 31 Tucci, Sidney             11 FAST-MD              1:22.11    1:23.25  
                  37.55     1:23.25 (45.70)                                        
 32 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD               1:28.00    1:23.85  
                  39.84     1:23.85 (44.01)                                        
 33 Carrigg, Anna Kate        12 ROCK-MD              1:39.16    1:24.81  
                  41.06     1:24.81 (43.75)                                        
 34 Perks, Ruby               12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:25.31  
                  39.84     1:25.31 (45.47)                                        
 35 Burke, Holly Jean         11 EST-MD               1:30.48    1:25.48  
                  39.68     1:25.48 (45.80)                                        
 36 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:26.45  
                  41.65     1:26.45 (44.80)                                        
 37 Alston, Eleanor           11 PEAK-MD              1:27.67    1:28.25  
                  42.05     1:28.25 (46.20)                                        
 38 Blucher, Kirsten          12 HOCO-MD              1:27.58    1:29.39  
                  42.05     1:29.39 (47.34)                                        
 39 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:30.60  
                  40.93     1:30.60 (49.67)                                        
 40 Gjikuria, Haris           11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:32.27  
 41 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD               1:40.38    1:33.47  
                  43.97     1:33.47 (49.50)                                        
 42 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD              1:37.34    1:34.90  
                  44.64     1:34.90 (50.26)                                        
 43 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              1:41.03    1:35.26  
                  45.33     1:35.26 (49.93)                                        
 44 Gensley, Sophia           11 ROCK-MD              1:33.08    1:35.86  
                  16.10   1:35.86 (1:19.76)                                        
 45 Zeiler, Sophi             11 EST-MD                    NT    1:38.68  
                  44.51     1:38.68 (54.17)                                        
 46 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD              1:44.01    1:39.61  
                  46.92     1:39.61 (52.69)                                        
 47 Ward, Lila                12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:40.17  
                  49.24     1:40.17 (50.93)                                        
 48 Rossi, Alysa              11 FAST-MD              1:38.62    1:40.68  
                  46.46     1:40.68 (54.22)                                        
 49 Vargas, Madison           12 FAST-MD              1:35.79    1:41.25  
                  49.04     1:41.25 (52.21)                                        
 50 Oliphant, Gabrielle       11 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:51.64  
                  53.69     1:51.64 (57.95)                                        
 -- Akinmolayan, Tosin        12 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.16          DQ (52.81)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foran, Riley              12 ASC-MD               1:05.99    1:06.39  
                  30.61     1:06.39 (35.78)                                        
  2 Rich, Andrew              12 NAAC-MD              1:06.18    1:07.04  
                  31.92     1:07.04 (35.12)                                        
  3 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:10.30    1:08.16  
                  31.71     1:08.16 (36.45)                                        
  4 Padfield, Brett           12 ASC-MD               1:10.67    1:08.52  
                  30.23     1:08.52 (38.29)                                        
  5 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD              1:16.21    1:10.43  
                  32.11     1:10.43 (38.32)                                        
  6 Bitz, Kyle                11 EST-MD               1:10.25    1:10.47  
                  32.86     1:10.47 (37.61)                                        
  7 Kettering, Jack           12 HOCO-MD              1:12.84    1:10.99  
                  32.56     1:10.99 (38.43)                                        
  8 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:11.93    1:12.25  
                  33.55     1:12.25 (38.70)                                        
  9 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD              1:14.59    1:13.51  
                  34.04     1:13.51 (39.47)                                        
 10 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.26    1:13.76  
                  36.06     1:13.76 (37.70)                                        
 11 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:14.57    1:13.86  
                  34.44     1:13.86 (39.42)                                        
 12 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              1:15.88    1:13.90  
                  34.76     1:13.90 (39.14)                                        
 13 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:16.42    1:14.15  
                  34.43     1:14.15 (39.72)                                        
 14 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              1:15.09    1:16.01  
                  34.85     1:16.01 (41.16)                                        
 15 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD               1:21.78    1:18.14  
                  35.51     1:18.14 (42.63)                                        
 16 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               1:18.73    1:18.38  
                  35.29     1:18.38 (43.09)                                        
 17 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              1:20.86    1:19.64  
                  37.64     1:19.64 (42.00)                                        
 18 Davis, Ant                11 PEAK-MD              1:18.11    1:19.68  
                  38.06     1:19.68 (41.62)                                        
 19 Willey, Nolan             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:20.48  
                  36.69     1:20.48 (43.79)                                        
 20 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:21.48  
                  38.43     1:21.48 (43.05)                                        
 21 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:23.51    1:22.09  
                  37.52     1:22.09 (44.57)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               1:23.63    1:22.50  
                  36.38     1:22.50 (46.12)                                        
 23 Demory, Jacob             12 FAST-MD              1:29.69    1:22.54  
                  39.20     1:22.54 (43.34)                                        
 24 Drachman, Oliver          11 EST-MD                    NT    1:24.48  
                  39.02     1:24.48 (45.46)                                        
 25 Zupnik, Sean              12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:26.74  
                  41.10     1:26.74 (45.64)                                        
 26 Magpuri, Linden           11 ROCK-MD              1:25.13    1:27.39  
                  39.56     1:27.39 (47.83)                                        
 27 Parhi, Tanush             11 EST-MD               1:40.52    1:29.88  
                  41.81     1:29.88 (48.07)                                        
 28 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:30.21  
                  42.49     1:30.21 (47.72)                                        
 29 Day, Charles              12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:30.46  
                  42.68     1:30.46 (47.78)                                        
 30 Tejay, Yuvraj             11 EST-MD               1:52.49    1:31.80  
                  43.02     1:31.80 (48.78)                                        
 31 Waltz, Tyler              11 FAST-MD              1:38.88    1:38.76  
                  50.00     1:38.76 (48.76)                                        
 32 Karcheuski, Daniel        11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:41.99  
                  44.88     1:41.99 (57.11)                                        
 33 Hohlbein, Max             11 EST-MD               1:46.18    1:46.78  
                  52.02     1:46.78 (54.76)                                        
 34 Gureckis, Jaden           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:48.45  
                  51.67     1:48.45 (56.78)                                        
 35 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:53.98  
                  57.87     1:53.98 (56.11)                                        
 36 Bala, Srikar              11 EST-MD                    NT    2:05.43  
                1:00.70   2:05.43 (1:04.73)                                        
 -- Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD              1:28.13         DQ  
                  38.77          DQ (45.68)                                        
 -- Skidmore, Michael         11 FAST-MD              1:47.82         DQ  
                  47.48          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD               1:39.93         DQ  
                  45.07          DQ (52.83)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 32.61      30.04  
  2 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                32.33      30.68  
  3 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD                31.82      31.24  
  4 Thornton, Brynn           10 Barracudas-MD          34.82      33.78  
  5 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD                33.00      33.86  
  6 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD                34.41      34.21  
  7 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD                33.86      34.43  
  8 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 36.43      34.91  
  9 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                35.95      35.14  
 10 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 36.17      35.18  
 11 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD                34.11      35.57  
 11 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD                36.05      35.57  
 13 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                34.40      35.67  
 14 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 35.84      35.81  
 15 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD                 35.41      35.82  
 16 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD                34.51      36.06  
 17 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 36.07      36.29  
 18 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD                 35.87      36.31  
 19 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD                 38.04      36.71  
 20 Kelly, Bridget             9 PEAK-MD                34.78      36.77  
 21 Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD                 36.05      36.97  
 22 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 36.06      37.18  
 23 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                 36.84      37.38  
 24 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD                 36.10      37.44  
 25 Galletti, Olivia           9 ROCK-MD                39.37      37.66  
 26 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD                36.83      37.74  
 27 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD                 37.94      37.79  
 28 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 38.56      38.16  
 29 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                 38.24      38.40  
 30 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD                 38.99      38.91  
 31 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                40.68      38.98  
 32 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD                41.38      39.12  
 33 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD                42.72      39.81  
 34 Stum, Mary Kathryn        10 CAC-MD                    NT      39.98  
 35 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 42.53      40.00  
 36 Mitchell, Madison         10 HOCO-MD                   NT      40.13  
 37 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD                41.43      40.51  
 38 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD                 42.68      40.85  
 39 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD                41.30      40.89  
 40 Ockels, Sydney             9 Barracudas-MD          42.05      40.90  
 41 Stern, Maebelle            9 ASC-MD                 44.59      41.12  
 42 Grimberg, Caroline         9 FAST-MD                43.52      41.18  
 43 Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD                 40.24      41.39  
 44 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD                44.36      41.41  
 45 Mitchell, Neve             9 Barracudas-MD          42.43      41.75  
 46 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                46.02      41.88  
 47 Tucci, Ashley              9 FAST-MD                45.83      42.14  
 48 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD                47.90      42.17  
 49 Chadwell, Natalie         10 Barracudas-MD          44.69      42.36  
 50 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD                41.99      42.45  
 51 Yanes, Bianca             10 FAST-MD                44.18      42.66  
 52 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD                 42.03      42.73  
 53 Thompson, Isabella         9 PEAK-MD                45.44      43.07  
 54 Gerstein, Erin             9 ASC-MD                 45.52      43.58  
 55 Miller, Abby               9 FAST-MD                43.21      43.66  
 56 Adkisson, Jada            10 PEAK-MD                44.39      43.84  
 57 Wainberg, Bri              9 FAST-MD                43.18      43.98  
 58 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT      44.12  
 59 Wollenweber, Livi         10 EST-MD                 45.21      44.54  
 60 Cotroneo, Ava             10 CBAC-MD                52.53      44.59  
 61 Gittings, Hayden          10 EST-MD                 41.89      44.79  
 62 Goul, Maddie              10 ROCK-MD                   NT      45.55  
 63 White, Steph              10 CAC-MD                 46.79      45.88  
 64 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD                48.53      45.94  
 65 Ouzts, Jean                9 GMAC-MD                44.18      46.06  
 66 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD                48.70      46.79  
 67 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD                56.73      47.77  
 68 Cotroneo, Caroline         8 CBAC-MD                54.28      49.80  
 69 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                47.02      50.35  
 70 Van Camp, Savannah         7 CBAC-MD                52.64      50.76  
 71 Carraway, Sydney           9 ASC-MD                 48.15      52.27  
 72 Kern, Skye                 9 ROCK-MD                58.03      52.83  
 73 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD                 58.55      54.22  
 74 Zeeger, Abby               9 CAC-MD                    NT      56.11  
 75 VanPelt, Regan             9 FAST-MD              1:02.06      57.83  
 76 Wright, Rhiannon          10 GMAC-MD                   NT      57.86  
 77 Stone, Kaleigh             9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:05.57  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen              9 NAAC-MD                29.33      29.65  
  2 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD                33.36      30.84  
  3 Speace, Hayden            10 EST-MD                 32.02      32.29  
  4 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD                32.14      32.69  
  5 Jefferson, Luke           10 Barracudas-MD          33.50      32.84  
  6 Flowers, Maz              10 EST-MD                 34.58      33.24  
  7 Anderson, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD                32.89      33.41  
  8 Grady, Sam                10 NAAC-MD                33.94      33.81  
  9 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                 34.71      33.83  
 10 Simmons Jr, Stuart        10 CAC-MD                    NT      33.89  
 11 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD                32.83      33.96  
 12 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD                35.73      34.49  
 13 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                36.29      35.63  
 14 Stewart, Caden             9 FAST-MD                34.95      36.03  
 15 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 32.96      36.16  
 16 Mitchell, Patrick          9 ASC-MD                 36.33      36.24  
 17 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                 37.69      36.39  
 18 May, J.R.                  9 FAST-MD                36.37      36.87  
 19 Urian, Max                10 EST-MD                 35.62      37.23  
 20 Caimi, Reid               10 OPST-MD                37.42      37.93  
 21 Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD                 44.15      38.38  
 22 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                43.65      38.73  
 23 Dowton, Wyatt              9 ASC-MD                 39.98      38.88  
 24 Hawit, Luke                9 CAC-MD                    NT      38.95  
 25 Pieklo, Nate              10 FAST-MD                39.28      39.16  
 26 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD                39.77      39.30  
 27 Smith, Alex               10 FAST-MD                36.98      39.36  
 27 Aguirre, Giovanni          9 ASC-MD                 43.01      39.36  
 29 Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD                39.83      39.78  
 30 Holt, Rain                10 EST-MD                 40.40      39.86  
 31 Bull, Jack                 9 FAST-MD                37.41      39.96  
 32 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                39.40      40.65  
 33 Coogan, Tydus             10 GMAC-MD                43.90      41.24  
 34 Machen, Shane             10 FAST-MD                45.29      42.70  
 35 Davis, Zach                9 GMAC-MD                   NT      42.94  
 36 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                44.11      43.27  
 37 Padilla, Diego             9 Barracudas-MD          47.68      43.37  
 38 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD                 46.27      44.47  
 39 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD                45.96      45.38  
 40 Link, Denver               9 CAC-MD                    NT      45.81  
 41 Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                   NT      45.95  
 42 McAloon, Chase             9 CBAC-MD              1:05.92      45.97  
 43 Akinmolayan, Ayo           9 ASC-MD                 47.84      46.24  
 44 Mendez, Erick              9 FAST-MD                43.69      47.50  
 45 Humphrey, Gavin           10 Barracudas-MD          46.13      48.48  
 46 Skidmore, Crevan           9 FAST-MD                50.90      51.53  
 47 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD                55.58      55.85  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sophie              12 CBAC-MD                25.47      26.78  
  2 Bumgardner, Harper        12 FAST-MD                26.06      27.21  
  3 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 29.41      27.47  
  4 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                27.27      27.65  
  5 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD                29.94      28.58  
  6 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                29.71      28.61  
  7 Bumgardner, Quinn         12 FAST-MD                27.50      29.11  
  8 Budde, Erin               11 EST-MD                 29.82      29.18  
  9 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 28.66      29.35  
 10 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD                30.41      29.44  
 11 Louis, Katie              12 EST-MD                 30.30      29.81  
 12 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD                28.55      29.84  
 13 Dopler, Molly             12 Barracudas-MD          30.95      29.91  
 14 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                29.62      29.98  
 15 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD                30.41      30.19  
 16 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD                30.88      30.29  
 17 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD                29.96      30.33  
 18 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD                38.75      30.58  
 19 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                31.12      30.64  
 19 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 31.04      30.64  
 21 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                29.97      30.72  
 22 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                30.54      30.75  
 23 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD                 30.13      30.84  
 24 Carter, Grace             11 FAST-MD                30.85      30.98  
 25 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD                31.50      31.32  
 26 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD                   NT      31.40  
 27 McCauley, Abby            12 ROCK-MD                32.33      31.52  
 28 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                31.90      32.14  
 29 Tucci, Sidney             11 FAST-MD                30.57      32.25  
 30 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                31.03      32.41  
 31 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD                 33.49      32.50  
 31 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 33.26      32.50  
 33 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD                34.51      32.53  
 34 Edwards, Gwynneth         11 NAAC-MD                33.27      32.95  
 35 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD                33.64      32.99  
 36 Fritter, Kelly            11 ASC-MD                 32.65      33.06  
 37 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                 33.77      33.19  
 38 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                 35.76      33.49  
 39 Jennings, Abbie           12 FAST-MD                33.50      33.61  
 40 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                 35.82      33.74  
 41 Carrigg, Anna Kate        12 ROCK-MD                35.17      33.86  
 42 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                36.86      33.92  
 43 Padilla, Andrea           12 Barracudas-MD          33.98      34.06  
 44 Gude, Lila                11 EST-MD                 34.91      34.49  
 45 Takasaki, Kalei           11 EST-MD                 35.46      34.50  
 46 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD                42.14      34.51  
 47 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD                36.70      34.54  
 48 Gjikuria, Haris           11 OPST-MD                36.66      35.04  
 49 Rothrock, Elly            11 NAAC-MD                36.84      35.14  
 50 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                37.37      35.18  
 51 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT      35.21  
 52 Alston, Eleanor           11 PEAK-MD                34.81      35.50  
 53 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD                36.75      35.57  
 54 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                37.70      35.90  
 55 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                37.18      36.46  
 56 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD                38.44      36.91  
 57 VanPelt, Piper            11 FAST-MD                35.00      37.69  
 58 Manicone, Via             11 ASC-MD                 37.71      37.70  
 59 Vargas, Madison           12 FAST-MD                39.28      38.19  
 60 Ward, Lila                12 FAST-MD                38.31      38.57  
 61 Blucher, Kirsten          12 HOCO-MD                36.99      38.60  
 62 Akinmolayan, Tosin        12 ASC-MD                 36.42      38.71  
 63 Pugner, Ella              11 NAAC-MD                41.46      39.45  
 64 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD                40.39      39.86  
 65 Zeiler, Sophi             11 EST-MD                 41.95      39.97  
 66 Anne, Nidhi               12 EST-MD                 37.31      41.59  
 67 Kelly, Sasha              11 PEAK-MD                42.62      42.90  
 68 Oliphant, Gabrielle       11 Barracudas-MD          48.74      47.50  
 69 Starghill, Eva            11 PEAK-MD                   NT      48.65  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foran, Riley              12 ASC-MD                 25.90      26.36  
  2 Benton, Taj               12 EST-MD                 26.94      27.01  
  3 Urian, Will               12 EST-MD                 27.82      27.14  
  4 Kettering, Jack           12 HOCO-MD                28.93      27.65  
  5 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD                28.34      28.23  
  6 Rivas, Jeff               12 CAC-MD                 29.39      28.62  
  7 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD                28.40      29.18  
  8 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD                28.72      29.75  
  9 Tilghman, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                31.25      30.00  
 10 Swope, Danny              12 ASC-MD                 33.92      30.27  
 11 Davis, Ant                11 PEAK-MD                31.02      30.37  
 12 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD                31.07      30.84  
 13 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD                 30.24      30.93  
 14 Thomas, Matthew           12 NAAC-MD                33.52      31.05  
 15 Manicone, Gabe            12 ASC-MD                 30.78      31.13  
 16 Stephan, Spencer          12 EST-MD                 30.08      31.14  
 17 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 33.45      31.38  
 18 Jefferson, Jay            11 Barracudas-MD          32.70      31.39  
 19 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 31.17      31.58  
 20 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 32.47      31.69  
 20 Smith, Sam                12 NAAC-MD                32.21      31.69  
 22 Kolias, Freddy            12 FAST-MD                31.71      32.02  
 23 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD                32.55      32.28  
                  32.75           32.28 ( )                                        
 24 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                   NT      32.35  
 25 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD                31.93      32.74  
 26 Drachman, Oliver          11 EST-MD                 33.49      32.95  
 27 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD                37.19      33.08  
 28 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT      33.33  
 29 Duffy, Wyeth              12 ASC-MD                 32.96      33.53  
 30 Demory, Jacob             12 FAST-MD                37.20      33.63  
 31 Mitchell, Glen            12 ASC-MD                 33.56      33.75  
 32 Parhi, Tanush             11 EST-MD                 33.42      34.25  
 33 Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD                   NT      34.71  
 34 Coleman III, Tommy        12 GMAC-MD                37.05      34.79  
 35 Skidmore, Michael         11 FAST-MD                33.94      34.93  
 36 Tejay, Yuvraj             11 EST-MD                 35.90      35.42  
 37 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD                35.38      36.61  
 38 Karcheuski, Daniel        11 OPST-MD                38.00      36.72  
 39 Drucis, Jack              11 NAAC-MD                36.25      37.36  
 40 Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD                 38.94      37.83  
 41 Hernandez, Xavier         11 Barracudas-MD          48.09      39.78  
 42 Harris, Alexander         11 FAST-MD                39.85      40.34  
 43 Hohlbein, Max             11 EST-MD                 42.48      41.59  
 44 Gureckis, Jaden           12 FAST-MD                   NT      41.81  
 45 Bala, Srikar              11 EST-MD                 46.54      47.32  
 -- Killette, K-O             12 PEAK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:16.31    1:14.22  
                  35.06     1:14.22 (39.16)                                        
  2 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:21.09    1:16.40  
                  36.97     1:16.40 (39.43)                                        
  2 Harner, Trista            10 OPST-MD              1:20.92    1:16.40  
                1:16.46         1:16.40 ( )                                        
  4 Thornton, Brynn           10 Barracudas-MD        1:32.79    1:22.23  
                  40.13     1:22.23 (42.10)                                        
  5 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              1:25.88    1:23.26  
                  40.95     1:23.26 (42.31)                                        
  6 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              1:25.68    1:24.20  
                  41.38     1:24.20 (42.82)                                        
  7 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD               1:24.87    1:24.68  
                  39.65     1:24.68 (45.03)                                        
  8 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD              1:58.49    1:25.49  
                  41.28     1:25.49 (44.21)                                        
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:29.22    1:26.52  
                1:26.58         1:26.52 ( )                                        
 10 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:30.32    1:26.92  
                  42.23     1:26.92 (44.69)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Evie             10 ASC-MD               1:27.09    1:28.46  
                  41.97     1:28.46 (46.49)                                        
 12 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD              1:26.29    1:28.79  
                  43.07     1:28.79 (45.72)                                        
 13 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:29.97    1:29.30  
                  43.87     1:29.30 (45.43)                                        
 14 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD               1:31.00    1:30.09  
                  43.68     1:30.09 (46.41)                                        
 15 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:33.12    1:30.23  
                  43.75     1:30.23 (46.48)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              1:23.17    1:30.56  
                  44.17     1:30.56 (46.39)                                        
 17 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD               1:41.58    1:34.22  
                  44.65     1:34.22 (49.57)                                        
 18 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               1:33.48    1:35.24  
                  47.02     1:35.24 (48.22)                                        
 19 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD              1:46.57    1:36.48  
                  48.90     1:36.48 (47.58)                                        
 20 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD              1:33.23    1:37.34  
                  48.89     1:37.34 (48.45)                                        
 21 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               1:42.27    1:38.74  
                  47.99     1:38.74 (50.75)                                        
 22 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD              1:40.77    1:39.64  
                  47.31     1:39.64 (52.33)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Leila           9 Barracudas-MD        1:45.82    1:40.46  
                  49.11     1:40.46 (51.35)                                        
 24 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD              1:46.37    1:40.50  
 25 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              1:47.93    1:40.57  
                  49.15     1:40.57 (51.42)                                        
 26 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD               1:41.58    1:40.96  
                  48.13     1:40.96 (52.83)                                        
 27 Galletti, Olivia           9 ROCK-MD              1:43.72    1:41.54  
                  46.87     1:41.54 (54.67)                                        
 28 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD              1:57.32    1:43.86  
                  50.13     1:43.86 (53.73)                                        
 29 Gittings, Hayden          10 EST-MD               1:42.26    1:44.10  
                  49.32     1:44.10 (54.78)                                        
 30 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              1:45.93    1:44.13  
                  50.35     1:44.13 (53.78)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Madison         10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:45.05  
                  51.00     1:45.05 (54.05)                                        
 32 Kelly, Bridget             9 PEAK-MD              1:39.06    1:46.64  
                  52.93     1:46.64 (53.71)                                        
 33 Chadwell, Natalie         10 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:46.95  
                  51.76     1:46.95 (55.19)                                        
 34 Edsall, Heather            9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:48.15  
 35 Cotroneo, Ava             10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:48.77  
                  53.75     1:48.77 (55.02)                                        
 36 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD               1:57.73    1:48.85  
 37 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               1:43.29    1:48.93  
                  54.68     1:48.93 (54.25)                                        
 38 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD              1:52.04    1:49.89  
 39 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD              2:00.48    1:51.98  
                  54.22     1:51.98 (57.76)                                        
 40 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              1:53.92    1:52.87  
                  55.23     1:52.87 (57.64)                                        
 41 Wainberg, Bri              9 FAST-MD              1:55.25    1:54.15  
                  53.31   1:54.15 (1:00.84)                                        
 42 Kachelhoffer, Annavay      9 ASC-MD               1:56.87    1:54.63  
                  54.73     1:54.63 (59.90)                                        
 43 Reynolds, Ashley           8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:55.04  
                  55.88     1:55.04 (59.16)                                        
 44 Yanes, Bianca             10 FAST-MD              2:00.43    1:57.64  
                  56.25   1:57.64 (1:01.39)                                        
 45 Ouzts, Jean                9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:59.61  
 46 Thompson, Isabella         9 PEAK-MD              1:59.34    2:00.49  
 47 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:01.68  
 48 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              2:16.43    2:02.46  
 49 Van Camp, Savannah         7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:04.57  
                  59.89   2:04.57 (1:04.68)                                        
 50 Cotroneo, Caroline         8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:10.63  
                1:03.98   2:10.63 (1:06.65)                                        
 51 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:17.13  
 52 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD              2:38.67    2:17.85  
 53 Morris, Lexi               8 CBAC-MD              2:03.81    2:26.10  
 54 VanPelt, Regan             9 FAST-MD              2:08.33    2:26.50  
                1:12.36   2:26.50 (1:14.14)                                        
 55 Kern, Skye                 9 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:27.61  
                1:08.72   2:27.61 (1:18.89)                                        
 56 Wright, Rhiannon          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:29.45  
                1:08.90   2:29.45 (1:20.55)                                        
 -- Miller, Abby               9 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  51.73          DQ (59.69)                                        
 -- Stum, Mary Kathryn        10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  51.53          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Zeeger, Abby               9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:09.74        DQ (1:14.01)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Erin             9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD              1:22.89    1:21.37  
                  39.19     1:21.37 (42.18)                                        
  2 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD              1:23.76    1:23.05  
                  41.06     1:23.05 (41.99)                                        
  3 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:29.92    1:23.19  
                  41.01     1:23.19 (42.18)                                        
  4 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD              1:30.02    1:23.78  
                  40.41     1:23.78 (43.37)                                        
  5 Flowers, Maz              10 EST-MD               1:34.10    1:25.24  
                  41.97     1:25.24 (43.27)                                        
  6 Grady, Sam                10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:26.12  
                  42.97     1:26.12 (43.15)                                        
  7 Jefferson, Luke           10 Barracudas-MD        1:26.92    1:27.51  
                  42.92     1:27.51 (44.59)                                        
  8 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               1:27.54    1:28.03  
                  43.06     1:28.03 (44.97)                                        
  9 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:24.28    1:28.27  
                  43.33     1:28.27 (44.94)                                        
 10 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:37.53    1:30.94  
                  44.16     1:30.94 (46.78)                                        
 11 Urian, Max                10 EST-MD               1:29.49    1:33.34  
                  46.14     1:33.34 (47.20)                                        
 12 May, J.R.                  9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:33.68  
                1:34.04         1:33.68 ( )                                        
 13 Caimi, Reid               10 OPST-MD                   NT    1:33.80  
                  45.25     1:33.80 (48.55)                                        
 14 Davies, Hayden            10 FAST-MD              1:31.30    1:37.06  
                  46.51     1:37.06 (50.55)                                        
 15 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:37.10  
                  46.81     1:37.10 (50.29)                                        
 16 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD              1:42.10    1:37.96  
                  48.31     1:37.96 (49.65)                                        
 17 Harner, Jake               9 OPST-MD              1:47.77    1:41.11  
                  49.20     1:41.11 (51.91)                                        
 18 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD              1:46.79    1:41.42  
                  48.73     1:41.42 (52.69)                                        
 19 Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:41.71  
                  47.36     1:41.71 (54.35)                                        
 20 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:42.14  
                  49.83     1:42.14 (52.31)                                        
 21 Hawit, Luke                9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:43.86  
                  49.34     1:43.86 (54.52)                                        
 22 Bayes, Matt                9 ASC-MD               1:45.02    1:44.37  
                  50.77     1:44.37 (53.60)                                        
 23 Rafferty, Conor           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.99  
                  50.70     1:46.99 (56.29)                                        
 24 Bull, Jack                 9 FAST-MD              1:43.60    1:48.62  
                1:49.14         1:48.62 ( )                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Evan            10 CBAC-MD              1:56.38    1:50.95  
                  52.55     1:50.95 (58.40)                                        
 26 Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD              1:52.02    1:51.94  
                1:52.39         1:51.94 ( )                                        
 27 McAloon, Chase             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:54.58  
                  54.21   1:54.58 (1:00.37)                                        
 28 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD              2:05.04    1:55.58  
                  55.94     1:55.58 (59.64)                                        
 29 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD              2:22.04    2:26.35  
                1:16.76   2:26.35 (1:09.59)                                        
 -- Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  51.80          DQ (55.11)                                        
 -- Simmons Jr, Stuart        10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:33.16           DQ (0.17)                                        
 -- Machen, Shane             10 FAST-MD              2:00.39         DQ  
                1:01.42        DQ (1:11.64)                                        
 -- Mendez, Erick              9 FAST-MD              1:54.80         DQ  
                  59.68        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 -- McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD               1:42.27         DQ  
                  51.13          DQ (53.01)                                        
 -- Link, Denver               9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:53.51          DQ (26.62)                                        
 -- Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                2:02.18                                                            
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              1:05.55    1:06.57  
                  32.54     1:06.57 (34.03)                                        
  2 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD              1:05.71    1:06.77  
                  32.81     1:06.77 (33.96)                                        
  3 Jones, Jocelyn            12 NAAC-MD              1:10.00    1:07.64  
                  32.18     1:07.64 (35.46)                                        
  4 Martin, Amber             12 NAAC-MD              1:11.76    1:09.46  
                  33.97     1:09.46 (35.49)                                        
  5 Barnes, Holland           11 EST-MD               1:13.73    1:09.95  
                  35.14     1:09.95 (34.81)                                        
  6 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD              1:12.40    1:10.88  
                  34.50     1:10.88 (36.38)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:10.36    1:11.61  
                  35.04     1:11.61 (36.57)                                        
  8 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD              1:14.39    1:11.75  
                  35.84     1:11.75 (35.91)                                        
  8 Liu, Grace                12 EST-MD               1:14.11    1:11.75  
                  34.68     1:11.75 (37.07)                                        
 10 Burkes, Lois              12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:11.78  
                  34.43     1:11.78 (37.35)                                        
 11 Budde, Erin               11 EST-MD               1:15.60    1:14.20  
                  35.89     1:14.20 (38.31)                                        
 12 Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD              1:12.89    1:15.18  
                  36.42     1:15.18 (38.76)                                        
 13 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:13.94    1:15.25  
                  36.08     1:15.25 (39.17)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:14.18    1:15.42  
                  36.24     1:15.42 (39.18)                                        
 15 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:17.20    1:16.12  
                  37.83     1:16.12 (38.29)                                        
 16 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              1:16.20    1:17.24  
                  37.66     1:17.24 (39.58)                                        
 17 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              1:15.78    1:18.00  
                  38.19     1:18.00 (39.81)                                        
 18 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD              1:20.19    1:18.15  
                  37.99     1:18.15 (40.16)                                        
 19 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              1:18.10    1:18.27  
                  38.36     1:18.27 (39.91)                                        
 20 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              1:17.90    1:18.54  
                  38.16     1:18.54 (40.38)                                        
 21 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD              1:29.07    1:18.59  
                  38.09     1:18.59 (40.50)                                        
 22 Dopler, Molly             12 Barracudas-MD        1:15.47    1:18.72  
                  37.69     1:18.72 (41.03)                                        
 23 Fowler, Abby              12 Barracudas-MD        1:26.69    1:19.18  
                  37.47     1:19.18 (41.71)                                        
 24 Padilla, Andrea           12 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:20.34  
                  38.11     1:20.34 (42.23)                                        
 25 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD              1:19.76    1:20.46  
                  39.37     1:20.46 (41.09)                                        
 26 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD              1:37.86    1:20.47  
                  39.95     1:20.47 (40.52)                                        
 27 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD               1:32.54    1:21.41  
                  39.40     1:21.41 (42.01)                                        
 28 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:20.07    1:22.00  
                  39.42     1:22.00 (42.58)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               1:28.04    1:22.46  
                  41.19     1:22.46 (41.27)                                        
 30 Wallace, Kaylyn           12 FAST-MD              1:22.24    1:22.49  
                  39.97     1:22.49 (42.52)                                        
 31 Ekanayake, Anika          11 EST-MD               1:25.84    1:22.59  
                  39.93     1:22.59 (42.66)                                        
 32 Burke, Holly Jean         11 EST-MD               1:26.33    1:24.60  
                  41.95     1:24.60 (42.65)                                        
 33 Vanasse, Abigail          11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:26.98  
                  42.16     1:26.98 (44.82)                                        
 34 Wray, Madison             12 EST-MD               1:25.41    1:27.28  
                  42.30     1:27.28 (44.98)                                        
 35 Takasaki, Kalei           11 EST-MD               1:27.70    1:27.58  
                  43.56     1:27.58 (44.02)                                        
 36 Mackey, Andi              11 EST-MD               1:31.75    1:28.70  
 37 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD              1:42.50    1:28.92  
                  44.65     1:28.92 (44.27)                                        
 38 Manicone, Via             11 ASC-MD               1:31.13    1:30.03  
                  43.71     1:30.03 (46.32)                                        
 39 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD              1:47.86    1:31.24  
                  43.32     1:31.24 (47.92)                                        
 40 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD              1:53.62    1:33.95  
                  45.86     1:33.95 (48.09)                                        
 41 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD              1:30.90    1:34.15  
                  45.66     1:34.15 (48.49)                                        
 42 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:36.03  
                  45.94     1:36.03 (50.09)                                        
 43 Won, Soo Jin              12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:36.32  
                  45.92     1:36.32 (50.40)                                        
 44 Sane, Shriya              11 EST-MD               1:39.68    1:36.52  
 45 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              1:39.89    1:36.87  
                  48.02     1:36.87 (48.85)                                        
 46 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:36.91  
                  47.10     1:36.91 (49.81)                                        
 47 VanPelt, Piper            11 FAST-MD              1:36.79    1:38.02  
 48 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.63  
                  48.09     1:38.63 (50.54)                                        
 49 Rossi, Alysa              11 FAST-MD              1:45.32    1:43.27  
                  49.23     1:43.27 (54.04)                                        
 50 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              1:47.29    1:47.19  
                  51.74     1:47.19 (55.45)                                        
 51 Kelly, Sasha              11 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:09.36  
                1:02.15   2:09.36 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:27.60         DQ  
                  40.79          DQ (42.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler            12 NAAC-MD              1:05.39    1:04.57  
                  31.18     1:04.57 (33.39)                                        
  2 Rich, Andrew              12 NAAC-MD              1:07.72    1:08.65  
                  33.31     1:08.65 (35.34)                                        
  2 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               1:11.53    1:08.65  
                  33.33     1:08.65 (35.32)                                        
  4 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD              1:12.39    1:08.95  
                  33.47     1:08.95 (35.48)                                        
  5 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:09.76    1:09.47  
                  34.05     1:09.47 (35.42)                                        
  6 Urian, Will               12 EST-MD               1:10.78    1:10.67  
                  34.51     1:10.67 (36.16)                                        
  7 Bitz, Kyle                11 EST-MD               1:11.82    1:11.21  
                  35.17     1:11.21 (36.04)                                        
  8 Benton, Taj               12 EST-MD               1:11.66    1:11.60  
                  35.03     1:11.60 (36.57)                                        
  9 Wright, Henry             12 NAAC-MD              1:13.01    1:12.62  
                  35.51     1:12.62 (37.11)                                        
 10 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD              1:13.88    1:14.31  
                  36.98     1:14.31 (37.33)                                        
 11 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               1:16.37    1:15.83  
                  36.48     1:15.83 (39.35)                                        
 12 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:15.88    1:16.18  
                  37.22     1:16.18 (38.96)                                        
 13 Thomas, Matthew           12 NAAC-MD              1:17.25    1:16.49  
                  37.68     1:16.49 (38.81)                                        
 14 Rivas, Jeff               12 CAC-MD               1:17.85    1:17.09  
                  37.57     1:17.09 (39.52)                                        
 15 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              1:15.28    1:17.33  
                  37.00     1:17.33 (40.33)                                        
 16 Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD              1:19.48    1:17.66  
                  38.07     1:17.66 (39.59)                                        
 17 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:17.29    1:17.80  
                  38.05     1:17.80 (39.75)                                        
 18 Tilghman, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:16.56    1:18.02  
                  38.82     1:18.02 (39.20)                                        
 19 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD              1:16.65    1:18.91  
                  38.72     1:18.91 (40.19)                                        
 20 Swope, Danny              12 ASC-MD               1:26.18    1:19.47  
                  38.34     1:19.47 (41.13)                                        
 21 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              1:19.70    1:19.71  
                  39.59     1:19.71 (40.12)                                        
 22 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               1:24.30    1:19.76  
 23 Manicone, Gabe            12 ASC-MD               1:22.00    1:22.63  
                  39.54     1:22.63 (43.09)                                        
 24 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               1:32.12    1:22.74  
                  40.43     1:22.74 (42.31)                                        
 25 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               1:27.58    1:23.03  
                  39.84     1:23.03 (43.19)                                        
 26 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:24.10    1:23.32  
                  40.00     1:23.32 (43.32)                                        
 27 Guerra, Emilio            11 NAAC-MD              1:22.61    1:24.85  
                  40.97     1:24.85 (43.88)                                        
 28 Kolias, Freddy            12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:25.47  
                  39.97     1:25.47 (45.50)                                        
 29 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:26.28  
                  41.75     1:26.28 (44.53)                                        
 30 Drachman, Oliver          11 EST-MD               1:27.34    1:27.61  
                  44.03     1:27.61 (43.58)                                        
 31 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:30.05  
                1:36.10         1:30.05 ( )                                        
 32 Karcheuski, Daniel        11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:31.52  
                  46.30     1:31.52 (45.22)                                        
 33 Parhi, Tanush             11 EST-MD               1:32.18    1:31.57  
                  44.36     1:31.57 (47.21)                                        
 34 Drucis, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              1:35.65    1:32.39  
                  44.94     1:32.39 (47.45)                                        
 35 Coleman III, Tommy        12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:33.29  
                  44.84     1:33.29 (48.45)                                        
 36 Zupnik, Sean              12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:35.12  
 37 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD              1:35.32    1:35.50  
 38 Skidmore, Michael         11 FAST-MD              1:43.18    1:36.98  
 39 Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD               1:39.05    1:37.06  
                  48.04     1:37.06 (49.02)                                        
 40 Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:37.57  
                  46.59     1:37.57 (50.98)                                        
 41 Harris, Alexander         11 FAST-MD              1:48.62    1:46.29  
                  51.13     1:46.29 (55.16)                                        
 42 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD              1:49.00    1:48.10  
                1:48.41         1:48.10 ( )                                        
 43 Killette, K-O             12 PEAK-MD                   NT    2:08.13  
                1:00.53   2:08.13 (1:07.60)                                        
 -- Bala, Srikar              11 EST-MD               2:08.23         DQ  
                  56.03                                                            
 -- Hernandez, Xavier         11 Barracudas-MD        2:02.75         DQ  
                  48.00          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Waltz, Tyler              11 FAST-MD              1:56.81         DQ  
                  54.40                                                            
 -- Duffy, Wyeth              12 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  45.39          DQ (50.62)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista            10 OPST-MD                   NT    1:27.33  
                  37.69     1:27.33 (49.64)                                        
  2 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:25.51    1:27.59  
                  41.19     1:27.59 (46.40)                                        
  3 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD              1:33.63    1:28.52  
                  41.44     1:28.52 (47.08)                                        
  4 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:30.16  
                  42.29     1:30.16 (47.87)                                        
  5 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                    NT    1:33.44  
                  43.06     1:33.44 (50.38)                                        
  6 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                    NT    1:35.56  
                  42.35     1:35.56 (53.21)                                        
  7 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:48.94    1:42.89  
                  47.78     1:42.89 (55.11)                                        
  8 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD                    NT    1:43.91  
                  48.13     1:43.91 (55.78)                                        
  9 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD              2:05.72    1:47.26  
                  46.67   1:47.26 (1:00.59)                                        
 10 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD              1:51.32    1:47.79  
                  45.96   1:47.79 (1:01.83)                                        
 11 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                    NT    1:51.19  
                  49.34   1:51.19 (1:01.85)                                        
 12 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:55.41  
                  51.51   1:55.41 (1:03.90)                                        
 13 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:56.51  
                  52.78   1:56.51 (1:03.73)                                        
 14 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               2:03.44    1:56.86  
                  52.87   1:56.86 (1:03.99)                                        
 15 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              2:03.80    1:58.95  
                  54.12   1:58.95 (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  51.69          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Madison         10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen              9 NAAC-MD              1:24.15    1:19.49  
                  35.86     1:19.49 (43.63)                                        
  2 Anderson, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              1:22.12    1:21.91  
                  38.99     1:21.91 (42.92)                                        
  3 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              1:30.63    1:33.40  
                  41.86     1:33.40 (51.54)                                        
  4 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                    NT    1:40.17  
                  46.97     1:40.17 (53.20)                                        
  5 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:40.22    1:44.17  
                  45.11     1:44.17 (59.06)                                        
  6 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD                   NT    1:44.41  
                  42.58   1:44.41 (1:01.83)                                        
  7 Rafferty, Conor           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:31.20  
                1:04.45   2:31.20 (1:26.75)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sophie              12 CBAC-MD              1:02.85    1:06.55  
                  31.15     1:06.55 (35.40)                                        
  2 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD              1:08.75    1:07.06  
                  31.57     1:07.06 (35.49)                                        
  3 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD              1:07.86    1:07.35  
                  31.65     1:07.35 (35.70)                                        
  4 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD              1:05.60    1:07.93  
                  32.01     1:07.93 (35.92)                                        
  5 Pacher, Katy              11 NAAC-MD              1:09.15    1:10.92  
                  32.80     1:10.92 (38.12)                                        
  6 Bumgardner, Harper        12 FAST-MD              1:03.51    1:11.42  
                  33.03     1:11.42 (38.39)                                        
  7 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD               1:13.88    1:12.59  
                  33.38     1:12.59 (39.21)                                        
  8 Liu, Grace                12 EST-MD               1:16.39    1:13.20  
                  34.02     1:13.20 (39.18)                                        
  9 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:14.49    1:13.35  
                  33.93     1:13.35 (39.42)                                        
 10 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:17.13  
                  34.33     1:17.13 (42.80)                                        
 11 Bumgardner, Quinn         12 FAST-MD              1:17.96    1:17.16  
                  33.61     1:17.16 (43.55)                                        
 12 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD              1:28.28    1:18.35  
                  36.39     1:18.35 (41.96)                                        
 13 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:19.52    1:20.02  
                  35.84     1:20.02 (44.18)                                        
 14 Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD              1:15.55    1:20.06  
                  35.58     1:20.06 (44.48)                                        
 15 McCauley, Abby            12 ROCK-MD              1:22.68    1:21.12  
                  36.40     1:21.12 (44.72)                                        
 16 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              1:15.47    1:21.63  
                  38.19     1:21.63 (43.44)                                        
 17 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:20.11    1:21.91  
                  37.83     1:21.91 (44.08)                                        
 18 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:23.05  
                  38.13     1:23.05 (44.92)                                        
 19 Duffy, Josie              12 NAAC-MD              1:27.63    1:23.25  
                  38.99     1:23.25 (44.26)                                        
 20 Perella, Camden or Cami   12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:27.31  
                  37.99     1:27.31 (49.32)                                        
 21 Wray, Madison             12 EST-MD                    NT    1:29.44  
                  40.45     1:29.44 (48.99)                                        
 22 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD              1:30.79    1:31.27  
                  42.30     1:31.27 (48.97)                                        
 23 Vanasse, Abigail          11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:32.52  
                  42.35     1:32.52 (50.17)                                        
 24 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD              1:42.71    1:32.90  
                  40.75     1:32.90 (52.15)                                        
 25 Fowler, Abby              12 Barracudas-MD        1:44.95    1:33.17  
                  43.38     1:33.17 (49.79)                                        
 26 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:34.17  
                  43.55     1:34.17 (50.62)                                        
 27 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD              1:31.42    1:34.77  
                  43.24     1:34.77 (51.53)                                        
 28 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD              1:38.13    1:35.61  
                  43.66     1:35.61 (51.95)                                        
 29 Edwards, Gwynneth         11 NAAC-MD              1:39.46    1:36.79  
                  43.09     1:36.79 (53.70)                                        
 30 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD              1:55.00    1:37.76  
                  43.38     1:37.76 (54.38)                                        
 31 Blucher, Kirsten          12 HOCO-MD              1:37.51    1:39.02  
                  44.68     1:39.02 (54.34)                                        
 32 Jennings, Abbie           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:40.50  
                  44.72     1:40.50 (55.78)                                        
 33 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:41.67  
                  46.06     1:41.67 (55.61)                                        
 34 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.69  
                  47.65     1:46.69 (59.04)                                        
 35 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:47.11  
                  49.51     1:47.11 (57.60)                                        
 36 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              2:01.08    1:48.73  
                  49.78     1:48.73 (58.95)                                        
 37 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:45.30    1:49.65  
                  50.68     1:49.65 (58.97)                                        
 38 Gensley, Sophia           11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:54.11  
                  50.39   1:54.11 (1:03.72)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler            12 NAAC-MD              1:03.35    1:03.44  
                  29.50     1:03.44 (33.94)                                        
  2 Padfield, Brett           12 ASC-MD               1:09.99    1:08.09  
                  31.99     1:08.09 (36.10)                                        
  3 Bitz, Kyle                11 EST-MD               1:11.24    1:10.65  
                  33.30     1:10.65 (37.35)                                        
  4 Kettering, Jack           12 HOCO-MD              1:12.65    1:10.75  
                  32.24     1:10.75 (38.51)                                        
  5 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:17.54    1:13.28  
                  33.35     1:13.28 (39.93)                                        
  6 Rene, Damian              11 NAAC-MD              1:20.02    1:14.06  
                  34.59     1:14.06 (39.47)                                        
  7 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              1:16.39    1:15.49  
                  33.87     1:15.49 (41.62)                                        
  8 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD              1:16.46    1:15.69  
                  35.36     1:15.69 (40.33)                                        
  9 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              1:16.73    1:16.57  
                  36.36     1:16.57 (40.21)                                        
 10 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               1:16.65    1:17.84  
                  36.07     1:17.84 (41.77)                                        
 11 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              1:18.79    1:17.93  
                  36.71     1:17.93 (41.22)                                        
 12 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              1:21.13    1:20.35  
                  37.53     1:20.35 (42.82)                                        
 13 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:19.43    1:20.91  
                  37.33     1:20.91 (43.58)                                        
 14 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               1:24.73    1:22.93  
                  37.93     1:22.93 (45.00)                                        
 15 Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD              1:46.85    1:26.54  
                  41.50     1:26.54 (45.04)                                        
 16 Smith, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              1:26.55    1:28.69  
                  39.34     1:28.69 (49.35)                                        
 17 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               1:31.55    1:28.96  
                  43.40     1:28.96 (45.56)                                        
 18 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:37.43    1:32.35  
                  42.98     1:32.35 (49.37)                                        
 19 Willey, Nolan             12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:33.96  
                  43.41     1:33.96 (50.55)                                        
 20 Hohlbein, Max             11 EST-MD                    NT    1:54.01  
                  50.27   1:54.01 (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Jefferson, Jay            11 Barracudas-MD        1:35.25         DQ  
                  44.32          DQ (47.24)                                        
 -- Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:16.90         DQ  
                  35.02          DQ (40.51)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD                43.81      42.63  
  2 Harner, Trista            10 OPST-MD                42.81      42.66  
  3 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 43.20      42.67  
  4 Smit, Olivia              10 ASC-MD                 42.88      43.51  
  5 Seligman, Elyse           10 EST-MD                 43.89      43.66  
  6 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 48.10      46.05  
  7 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD                48.03      46.76  
  8 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD                52.92      46.87  
  9 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD                 49.14      47.71  
 10 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD                44.78      47.84  
 11 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                 47.22      48.03  
 12 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 47.96      48.64  
 13 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 49.10      49.23  
 14 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD                56.96      49.50  
 15 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 52.85      49.74  
 16 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 55.12      51.17  
 17 Stern, Maebelle            9 ASC-MD                 51.37      51.36  
 18 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD                56.31      51.37  
 19 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 51.37      51.82  
 20 Edsall, Heather            9 FAST-MD                54.34      53.29  
 21 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD                55.50      53.46  
 22 Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD                    NT      53.63  
 23 Wollenweber, Livi         10 EST-MD                 53.25      54.16  
 24 Goul, Maddie              10 ROCK-MD                   NT      54.59  
 24 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD                53.39      54.59  
 26 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD                56.65      54.78  
 27 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD                   NT      55.11  
 28 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD                56.52      55.17  
 29 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                   NT      55.25  
 30 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD                54.96      55.74  
 30 Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD                 57.61      55.74  
 32 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                53.97      56.35  
 33 Stum, Mary Kathryn        10 CAC-MD                    NT      56.42  
 34 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD                 59.22      56.57  
 35 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              1:08.51      57.05  
 36 Tucci, Ashley              9 FAST-MD              1:00.47      57.11  
 37 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                54.76      57.33  
 38 Wainberg, Bri              9 FAST-MD                56.51      58.22  
 39 Hernandez, Leila           9 Barracudas-MD        1:08.03      58.51  
 40 Grimberg, Caroline         9 FAST-MD                57.22      58.96  
 41 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD              1:02.08    1:00.83  
 42 Reynolds, Ashley           8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:01.57  
 43 Mitchell, Neve             9 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:01.58  
 44 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD                58.37    1:01.98  
 45 Thompson, Isabella         9 PEAK-MD                   NT    1:03.13  
 46 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD              1:06.23    1:03.46  
 47 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD               1:04.49    1:04.25  
 48 Morris, Lexi               8 CBAC-MD              1:04.51    1:04.44  
 49 Cotroneo, Ava             10 CBAC-MD              1:13.65    1:05.37  
 50 Kachelhoffer, Annavay      9 ASC-MD               1:07.83    1:08.85  
 51 Van Camp, Savannah         7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:17.04  
 52 Cotroneo, Caroline         8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:23.05  
 -- White, Steph              10 CAC-MD                 59.26         DQ  
 -- Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              1:07.72         DQ  
 -- Stone, Kaleigh             9 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yanes, Bianca             10 FAST-MD                59.50         DQ  
 -- Gittings, Hayden          10 EST-MD                 57.65         DQ  
 -- Kern, Skye                 9 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carraway, Sydney           9 ASC-MD               1:18.13         DQ  
 -- Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD                 54.74         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD                43.75      41.78  
  2 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          44.63      43.23  
  3 Grady, Sam                10 NAAC-MD                45.97      43.93  
  4 Holt, Rain                10 EST-MD                 45.07      46.71  
  5 Speace, Hayden            10 EST-MD                 47.84      47.58  
  6 Smith, Alex               10 FAST-MD                47.74      47.73  
  7 Mitchell, Patrick          9 ASC-MD                 49.56      49.34  
  8 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD                 48.92      49.45  
  9 Stewart, Caden             9 FAST-MD                49.63      50.34  
 10 Pieklo, Nate              10 FAST-MD                52.83      50.42  
 11 Flowers, Maz              10 EST-MD                 52.76      50.77  
 12 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD                53.51      51.57  
 13 Padilla, Diego             9 Barracudas-MD          53.84      51.82  
 14 Davies, Hayden            10 FAST-MD                50.47      52.28  
 15 Dowton, Wyatt              9 ASC-MD                    NT      53.12  
 16 Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD                53.37      54.44  
 17 Harner, Jake               9 OPST-MD                55.18      55.13  
 18 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                   NT      55.58  
 19 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD                57.18      57.61  
 20 Bayes, Matt                9 ASC-MD                 55.99      57.80  
 21 Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT      59.58  
 22 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD              1:09.03    1:01.92  
 23 Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD              1:07.25    1:02.14  
 24 Gonzalez, Evan            10 CBAC-MD              1:06.87    1:02.78  
 25 Link, Denver               9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:04.32  
 26 Akinmolayan, Ayo           9 ASC-MD               1:08.69    1:11.55  
 27 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:12.32  
 -- Aguirre, Giovanni          9 ASC-MD                    NT     X53.19  
 -- Humphrey, Gavin           10 Barracudas-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Zach                9 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Skidmore, Crevan           9 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- McAloon, Chase             9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD               1:05.87         DQ  
 -- Bull, Jack                 9 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD                31.63      32.38  
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                34.16      35.36  
  3 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 37.40      36.58  
  4 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD                35.59      37.08  
  5 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD                37.94      37.10  
  6 Martin, Amber             12 NAAC-MD                37.49      37.73  
  7 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD                39.94      38.84  
  8 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                 42.24      39.71  
  9 Pacher, Katy              11 NAAC-MD                39.80      39.86  
 10 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD                 40.69      40.09  
 11 Jones, Jocelyn            12 NAAC-MD                40.38      40.18  
 12 Barnes, Holland           11 EST-MD                 42.04      40.30  
 13 Duffy, Josie              12 NAAC-MD                41.83      40.69  
 14 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD                41.69      40.74  
 15 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                41.72      42.53  
 16 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                43.50      42.84  
 17 Tucci, Sidney             11 FAST-MD                42.27      42.89  
 18 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD                43.31      43.08  
 19 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD                 47.02      43.28  
 20 Jennings, Abbie           12 FAST-MD                43.60      43.30  
 21 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD                42.45      43.50  
 22 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                42.77      43.54  
 23 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD                42.37      43.86  
 24 Carter, Grace             11 FAST-MD                43.86      43.97  
 25 King, Anna                12 CBAC-MD                50.83      44.12  
 26 Fritter, Kelly            11 ASC-MD                 43.19      44.29  
 27 Alston, Eleanor           11 PEAK-MD                41.60      44.33  
 28 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD              1:01.62      44.45  
 29 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                 45.10      44.76  
 30 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 43.85      44.89  
 31 Mackey, Andi              11 EST-MD                 46.73      44.92  
 32 Sane, Shriya              11 EST-MD                 49.04      45.45  
 33 Akinmolayan, Tosin        12 ASC-MD                 50.26      45.53  
 34 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                42.34      45.54  
 35 Gordy, Madeline           11 FAST-MD                49.36      45.83  
 36 Rothrock, Elly            11 NAAC-MD                49.83      46.60  
 37 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                   NT      47.15  
 38 Gude, Lila                11 EST-MD                 47.91      47.25  
 39 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                44.52      47.41  
 40 Ward, Lila                12 FAST-MD                   NT      48.34  
 41 Gjikuria, Haris           11 OPST-MD                50.71      48.48  
 42 Zeiler, Sophi             11 EST-MD               1:12.65      48.59  
 43 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD                50.82      50.12  
 44 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                 49.82      50.25  
 45 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD                51.31      50.65  
 46 Manicone, Via             11 ASC-MD               1:00.14      51.67  
 47 Vargas, Madison           12 FAST-MD                53.22      52.31  
 48 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD                53.89      54.63  
 49 Rossi, Alysa              11 FAST-MD                53.02      55.23  
 50 Pugner, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:06.24    1:02.55  
 -- Kelly, Sasha              11 PEAK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Canaday, Laura            11 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew              12 NAAC-MD                35.19      36.15  
  2 Benton, Taj               12 EST-MD                 35.38      36.74  
  3 Rene, Damian              11 NAAC-MD                37.18      36.94  
  4 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD                39.29      37.48  
  5 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD                37.46      37.84  
  6 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD                 39.99      38.14  
  7 Padfield, Brett           12 ASC-MD                 38.47      38.50  
  8 Wright, Henry             12 NAAC-MD                39.65      39.19  
  9 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 39.20      39.69  
 10 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD                 41.20      40.17  
 11 Davis, Ant                11 PEAK-MD                42.75      40.18  
 12 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD                41.42      40.62  
 13 Swope, Danny              12 ASC-MD                 46.69      42.00  
 14 Demory, Jacob             12 FAST-MD                47.31      42.08  
 15 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 41.72      42.41  
 16 Stephan, Spencer          12 EST-MD                 41.97      42.76  
 17 Mitchell, Glen            12 ASC-MD                 42.90      42.92  
 18 Zupnik, Sean              12 FAST-MD                   NT      42.94  
 19 Guerra, Emilio            11 NAAC-MD                44.84      44.01  
 20 Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD                47.15      44.75  
 21 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD                 47.70      44.95  
 22 Duffy, Wyeth              12 ASC-MD                 44.92      45.23  
 23 Day, Charles              12 FAST-MD                   NT      45.25  
 24 Waltz, Tyler              11 FAST-MD                47.62      45.48  
 25 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD                47.10      45.60  
 26 Magpuri, Linden           11 ROCK-MD                46.53      46.06  
 27 Coleman, Bobby            12 GMAC-MD                51.67      49.33  
 28 Tejay, Yuvraj             11 EST-MD                 59.63      50.33  
 29 Gureckis, Jaden           12 FAST-MD                   NT      51.53  
 30 Masiello, John            11 GMAC-MD                   NT      53.69  
 31 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD                55.39      57.99  
 32 Kelly, Ryan               11 ROCK-MD              1:02.85      59.50  
 33 Harris, Alexander         11 FAST-MD              1:05.20    1:06.95  
 -- Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD              2:16.39    2:15.31  
                  29.61     1:04.23 (34.62)     1:45.01 (40.78)     2:15.31 (30.30)
  2 Martin, Ella              13 NAAC-MD              2:18.79    2:15.86  
                  30.56     1:04.32 (33.76)     1:46.53 (42.21)     2:15.86 (29.33)
  3 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               2:18.74    2:16.00  
                  29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)     1:44.26 (41.13)     2:16.00 (31.74)
  4 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD              2:17.69    2:16.56  
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)     1:45.45 (41.42)     2:16.56 (31.11)
  5 Shaffrey, Hannah          14 EST-MD               2:23.12    2:20.73  
                  30.13     1:05.12 (34.99)     1:47.70 (42.58)     2:20.73 (33.03)
  6 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:20.51    2:21.18  
                  31.07     1:06.73 (35.66)     1:49.05 (42.32)     2:21.18 (32.13)
  7 Mester, Laney             14 EST-MD               2:22.93    2:21.77  
                  30.89     1:06.05 (35.16)     1:49.18 (43.13)     2:21.77 (32.59)
  8 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:21.62    2:21.81  
                  31.01     1:07.03 (36.02)     1:49.36 (42.33)     2:21.81 (32.45)
  9 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD        2:22.80    2:22.65  
                  31.52     1:08.36 (36.84)     1:48.91 (40.55)     2:22.65 (33.74)
 10 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:27.45    2:23.06  
                  31.12     1:06.38 (35.26)     1:50.57 (44.19)     2:23.06 (32.49)
 11 Tull, Kasey               14 Barracudas-MD        2:25.35    2:23.72  
                  29.97     1:06.63 (36.66)     1:50.79 (44.16)     2:23.72 (32.93)
 12 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               2:25.26    2:25.14  
                  32.29     1:07.96 (35.67)     1:51.65 (43.69)     2:25.14 (33.49)
 13 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              2:25.38    2:25.65  
                  32.67     1:11.04 (38.37)     1:52.53 (41.49)     2:25.65 (33.12)
 14 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              2:23.94    2:25.89  
                  32.78     1:10.22 (37.44)     1:54.02 (43.80)     2:25.89 (31.87)
 15 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:23.43    2:26.24  
                  31.65     1:08.14 (36.49)     1:52.26 (44.12)     2:26.24 (33.98)
 16 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:23.19    2:27.27  
                  30.91     1:08.96 (38.05)     1:54.31 (45.35)     2:27.27 (32.96)
 17 Star, Zoe                 14 FAST-MD              2:24.02    2:27.77  
                  32.29     1:09.24 (36.95)     1:53.02 (43.78)     2:27.77 (34.75)
 18 Ritter, Jensen            14 FAST-MD              2:34.75    2:27.80  
                  30.59     1:07.25 (36.66)     1:53.27 (46.02)     2:27.80 (34.53)
 19 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:28.38    2:29.84  
                  31.98     1:09.12 (37.14)     1:53.83 (44.71)     2:29.84 (36.01)
 20 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              2:31.02    2:30.10  
                  34.36     1:12.61 (38.25)     1:57.22 (44.61)     2:30.10 (32.88)
 21 White, Somer              14 NAAC-MD              2:31.43    2:31.75  
                  31.48     1:10.37 (38.89)     1:56.03 (45.66)     2:31.75 (35.72)
 22 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               2:31.34    2:32.69  
                  32.76     1:11.61 (38.85)     1:58.30 (46.69)     2:32.69 (34.39)
 23 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:28.92    2:32.98  
                  24.04   2:32.98 (2:08.94)                                        
 24 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              2:31.68    2:33.12  
                  34.82     1:14.24 (39.42)     1:58.60 (44.36)     2:33.12 (34.52)
 25 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              2:28.96    2:34.31  
                  34.34     1:13.44 (39.10)     2:00.73 (47.29)     2:34.31 (33.58)
 26 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:34.89  
 27 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:33.64    2:35.38  
 28 Lotze, Annika             14 NAAC-MD              2:29.07    2:36.10  
                  32.90     1:15.41 (42.51)     1:57.68 (42.27)     2:36.10 (38.42)
 29 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               2:33.71    2:36.17  
                  33.45     1:13.89 (40.44)     2:01.21 (47.32)     2:36.17 (34.96)
 30 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              2:37.44    2:36.91  
                  35.05     1:15.79 (40.74)     2:01.77 (45.98)     2:36.91 (35.14)
 31 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               2:39.39    2:37.11  
                  34.49     1:15.85 (41.36)     2:02.04 (46.19)     2:37.11 (35.07)
 32 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               2:38.88    2:37.75  
                  36.31     1:15.55 (39.24)     2:02.40 (46.85)     2:37.75 (35.35)
 33 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:49.63    2:38.90  
                  36.62     1:18.65 (42.03)     2:03.82 (45.17)     2:38.90 (35.08)
 34 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:37.93    2:39.41  
                  36.04     1:17.49 (41.45)     2:02.93 (45.44)     2:39.41 (36.48)
 35 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               2:43.02    2:39.61  
                  35.88     1:15.52 (39.64)     2:03.44 (47.92)     2:39.61 (36.17)
 36 Bradley, Mykenzie         13 Barracudas-MD        2:40.20    2:40.28  
                  36.73     1:17.12 (40.39)     2:01.62 (44.50)     2:40.28 (38.66)
 37 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              2:37.88    2:41.01  
                  37.11     1:18.04 (40.93)     2:04.84 (46.80)     2:41.01 (36.17)
 38 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              2:39.03    2:41.83  
                  43.49   2:41.83 (1:58.34)                                        
 39 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:45.43    2:42.49  
                  36.58     1:17.92 (41.34)     2:07.48 (49.56)     2:42.49 (35.01)
 40 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               2:47.30    2:43.94  
                  34.88                             2:04.73 ( )     2:43.94 (39.21)
 41 Engle, Sophie             13 FAST-MD              2:55.22    2:43.95  
                  35.33     1:16.71 (41.38)     2:06.09 (49.38)     2:43.95 (37.86)
 42 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              2:41.03    2:44.06  
                  35.82     1:16.01 (40.19)     2:04.49 (48.48)     2:44.06 (39.57)
 43 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              3:03.30    2:45.64  
 44 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              2:47.45    2:47.20  
 45 Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD               2:53.35    2:50.19  
                  36.00     1:20.88 (44.88)     2:13.27 (52.39)     2:50.19 (36.92)
 46 Picker, Zoe               13 EST-MD               2:34.90    2:50.95  
                  38.05     1:21.16 (43.11)     2:11.72 (50.56)     2:50.95 (39.23)
 47 Mesarch, Lily             13 ASC-MD               2:54.94    2:53.06  
                  36.43     1:19.96 (43.53)     2:11.78 (51.82)     2:53.06 (41.28)
 48 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               3:03.33    2:54.59  
                  42.37     1:26.03 (43.66)     2:16.30 (50.27)     2:54.59 (38.29)
 49 Machen, Ella              13 FAST-MD              3:12.41    3:02.47  
                  37.44   2:18.81 (1:41.37)     3:02.47 (43.66)                    
 50 Fritter, Samantha         13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:02.72  
                  40.79     1:31.89 (51.10)     2:21.71 (49.82)     3:02.72 (41.01)
 51 Roark, Olivia             14 FAST-MD              3:05.12    3:10.27  
                  39.97     1:27.94 (47.97)     2:27.01 (59.07)     3:10.27 (43.26)
 52 Corbin, Sadie             13 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:10.96  
                  41.46     1:30.97 (49.51)     2:22.85 (51.88)     3:10.96 (48.11)
 53 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               3:11.56    3:11.35  
                  39.47   2:33.87 (1:54.40)     3:11.35 (37.48)                    
 54 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:25.13  
                  46.02     1:38.33 (52.31)     2:36.11 (57.78)     3:25.13 (49.02)
 55 Bell, Amayah              13 EST-MD               3:49.41    3:41.90  
                1:08.00   3:41.90 (2:33.90)                                        
 56 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              4:06.60    4:19.11  
                                2:15.85 ( )   4:19.11 (2:03.26)                    
 -- Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              2:33.28         DQ  
                  34.55     1:12.05 (37.50)     1:59.98 (47.93)          DQ (35.21)
 -- Bell, Amiya               13 ROCK-MD              3:05.21         DQ  
                  40.69     1:33.16 (52.47)     2:25.23 (52.07)          DQ (44.57)
 -- Perks, Maddy              13 GMAC-MD              3:05.52         DQ  
                  38.29     1:24.76 (46.47)     2:14.83 (50.07)          DQ (42.45)
 -- Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD              3:37.47         DQ  
                  49.01        DQ (2:52.34)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie           14 NAAC-MD              2:05.60    2:04.63  
                  27.08       59.20 (32.12)     1:35.83 (36.63)     2:04.63 (28.80)
  2 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD        2:06.32    2:08.18  
                  27.69       59.30 (31.61)     1:38.92 (39.62)     2:08.18 (29.26)
  3 Cembrano, Matthew         14 NAAC-MD              2:13.56    2:10.30  
                  27.55     1:02.36 (34.81)     1:41.35 (38.99)     2:10.30 (28.95)
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD              2:11.25    2:12.55  
                  28.76     1:02.03 (33.27)     1:42.55 (40.52)     2:12.55 (30.00)
  5 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              2:15.71    2:13.31  
                  29.10     1:03.80 (34.70)     1:43.90 (40.10)     2:13.31 (29.41)
  6 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:13.08    2:13.35  
                  28.10     1:03.58 (35.48)     1:42.83 (39.25)     2:13.35 (30.52)
  7 Blackmer, Sean            14 NAAC-MD              2:14.92    2:13.53  
                  28.79     1:03.77 (34.98)     1:43.97 (40.20)     2:13.53 (29.56)
  8 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               2:14.72    2:15.58  
                  28.41     1:02.18 (33.77)     1:43.94 (41.76)     2:15.58 (31.64)
  9 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              2:15.72    2:15.85  
                  29.23     1:04.73 (35.50)     1:45.53 (40.80)     2:15.85 (30.32)
 10 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD              2:17.23    2:15.89  
                  29.39     1:04.64 (35.25)     1:47.06 (42.42)     2:15.89 (28.83)
 11 Shimizu, Ken              14 NAAC-MD              2:14.69    2:17.56  
                  29.27     1:05.39 (36.12)     1:47.79 (42.40)     2:17.56 (29.77)
 12 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              2:20.92    2:18.41  
                  29.81     1:04.75 (34.94)     1:48.04 (43.29)     2:18.41 (30.37)
 13 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:24.66    2:18.73  
                  30.30     1:03.22 (32.92)     1:46.52 (43.30)     2:18.73 (32.21)
 14 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               2:19.22    2:20.38  
                  31.27     1:07.48 (36.21)     1:48.66 (41.18)     2:20.38 (31.72)
 15 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:25.52    2:21.30  
                  30.70     1:07.24 (36.54)     1:50.07 (42.83)     2:21.30 (31.23)
 16 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              2:24.04    2:22.25  
                  30.54     1:08.52 (37.98)     1:50.66 (42.14)     2:22.25 (31.59)
 17 Gudat, Alex               14 FAST-MD              2:28.34    2:22.40  
                  30.49     1:06.10 (35.61)     1:51.26 (45.16)     2:22.40 (31.14)
 18 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              2:29.95    2:22.84  
                  31.17     1:09.92 (38.75)     1:51.45 (41.53)     2:22.84 (31.39)
 19 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD              2:25.80    2:23.39  
                  29.21   1:50.79 (1:21.58)     2:23.39 (32.60)                    
 20 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               2:23.74    2:23.88  
                  32.60     1:09.41 (36.81)     1:51.51 (42.10)     2:23.88 (32.37)
 21 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              2:28.26    2:24.70  
                  31.17     1:07.61 (36.44)     1:51.23 (43.62)     2:24.70 (33.47)
 22 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD              2:28.38    2:24.94  
                  30.86     1:08.42 (37.56)     1:50.84 (42.42)     2:24.94 (34.10)
 23 Custodio, Riley           13 OPST-MD              2:32.34    2:26.52  
                  31.95     1:07.59 (35.64)     1:52.32 (44.73)     2:26.52 (34.20)
 24 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              2:30.78    2:26.96  
                  31.96   1:53.74 (1:21.78)     2:26.95 (33.21)      2:26.96 (0.01)
 25 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              2:31.11    2:29.21  
                  30.96     1:10.03 (39.07)     1:52.92 (42.89)     2:29.21 (36.29)
 26 Bator, Mason              14 FAST-MD              2:42.37    2:29.58  
                  29.26     1:06.92 (37.66)     1:55.10 (48.18)     2:29.58 (34.48)
 27 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              2:34.84    2:30.34  
                  33.50     1:12.47 (38.97)     1:58.17 (45.70)     2:30.34 (32.17)
 28 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD              2:33.60    2:31.49  
                  33.32     1:11.64 (38.32)     1:55.20 (43.56)     2:31.49 (36.29)
 29 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              2:32.17    2:34.66  
                  33.47     1:12.32 (38.85)     1:59.78 (47.46)     2:34.66 (34.88)
 30 Hartinger, Thomas         13 FAST-MD              2:54.48    2:35.41  
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)     2:02.25 (48.79)     2:35.41 (33.16)
 31 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               2:42.69    2:36.10  
                  32.63     1:11.92 (39.29)     2:00.22 (48.30)     2:36.10 (35.88)
 32 Hubble, Ethan             13 FAST-MD              2:48.32    2:37.27  
                  31.88     1:13.47 (41.59)     2:02.63 (49.16)     2:37.27 (34.64)
 33 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               2:42.54    2:40.31  
                  35.94     1:18.39 (42.45)     2:06.95 (48.56)     2:40.31 (33.36)
 34 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               2:39.49    2:40.37  
                  35.04     1:14.61 (39.57)     2:05.13 (50.52)     2:40.37 (35.24)
 35 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              2:39.01    2:41.59  
                  36.38     1:16.96 (40.58)     2:07.09 (50.13)     2:41.59 (34.50)
 36 Poltrack, Trevor          14 ASC-MD               2:41.34    2:41.85  
                  32.63     1:12.99 (40.36)     2:03.67 (50.68)     2:41.85 (38.18)
 37 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD               2:43.74    2:43.98  
                  35.16     1:17.41 (42.25)     2:01.72 (44.31)     2:43.98 (42.26)
 38 Foran, Gavin              14 ASC-MD               2:41.42    2:44.66  
                  33.38     1:15.02 (41.64)     2:07.47 (52.45)     2:44.66 (37.19)
 39 Shelton, Austin           13 ASC-MD               2:45.63    2:45.58  
                  35.83     1:19.29 (43.46)     2:09.10 (49.81)     2:45.58 (36.48)
 40 Glenn, Lawson             13 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:47.67  
                  33.65     1:18.80 (45.15)     2:08.75 (49.95)     2:47.67 (38.92)
 41 Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               2:52.57    2:57.47  
                  39.57     1:25.44 (45.87)     2:16.14 (50.70)     2:57.47 (41.33)
 42 Walls, Ben                13 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:59.56  
                  36.48     1:24.41 (47.93)     2:19.03 (54.62)     2:59.56 (40.53)
 43 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:03.65  
                  38.72     1:32.08 (53.36)   3:03.65 (1:31.57)         3:03.65 ( )
 44 Pierce, Foster            13 CBAC-MD              3:07.30    3:04.58  
                  40.32     1:26.23 (45.91)     2:21.11 (54.88)     3:04.58 (43.47)
 45 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              3:29.31    3:26.24  
                  47.64   2:40.70 (1:53.06)     3:26.24 (45.54)                    
 -- Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               2:20.62         DQ  
                  29.60     1:05.26 (35.66)     1:48.28 (43.02)          DQ (32.65)
 -- Holloway, Jacob           13 FAST-MD              3:23.85         DQ  
                  50.36     1:42.00 (51.64)     2:38.86 (56.86)          DQ (46.17)
 -- Collins, Broderick        13 NAAC-MD              2:50.71         DQ  
                  38.97     1:21.61 (42.64)     2:12.77 (51.16)          DQ (38.21)
 -- Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  39.41   2:23.04 (1:43.63)          DQ (44.95)                    
 -- Congleton, Jack           13 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  47.41     1:44.40 (56.99)     2:43.74 (59.34)          DQ (42.13)
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD              2:17.91    2:13.53  
                  27.81     1:01.72 (33.91)     1:41.89 (40.17)     2:13.53 (31.64)
  2 Miller, Jenna             15 NAAC-MD              2:11.96    2:16.22  
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)     1:44.03 (38.74)     2:16.22 (32.19)
  3 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD              2:16.72    2:17.22  
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)     1:45.99 (39.85)     2:17.22 (31.23)
  4 Thompson, Jennifer        15 NAAC-MD              2:14.30    2:17.73  
                  30.68     1:05.48 (34.80)     1:46.82 (41.34)     2:17.73 (30.91)
  5 Kirchoff, Kristi          17 NAAC-MD              2:13.75    2:20.61  
                  30.22     1:06.80 (36.58)     1:46.61 (39.81)     2:20.61 (34.00)
  6 McCoy, Emily              15 NAAC-MD              2:20.08    2:20.98  
                  31.62     1:07.44 (35.82)     1:47.54 (40.10)     2:20.98 (33.44)
  7 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD              2:19.17    2:21.81  
                  29.87     1:04.71 (34.84)     1:48.24 (43.53)     2:21.81 (33.57)
  8 Fulton, Tori              16 NAAC-MD              2:25.87    2:24.82  
                  30.10     1:06.78 (36.68)     1:51.83 (45.05)     2:24.82 (32.99)
  9 Andrews, Abby             16 NAAC-MD              2:19.23    2:24.97  
                  31.43     1:09.62 (38.19)     1:51.57 (41.95)     2:24.97 (33.40)
 10 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              2:24.04    2:25.00  
                  30.09     1:07.78 (37.69)     1:51.87 (44.09)     2:25.00 (33.13)
 11 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               2:30.39    2:25.49  
                  31.25     1:06.88 (35.63)     1:51.12 (44.24)     2:25.49 (34.37)
 12 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               2:25.86    2:25.64  
                  30.47     1:07.30 (36.83)     1:52.87 (45.57)     2:25.64 (32.77)
 13 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              2:26.83    2:26.14  
                  32.64     1:12.16 (39.52)     1:53.37 (41.21)     2:26.14 (32.77)
 14 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD               2:21.02    2:27.34  
                  31.95     1:11.48 (39.53)     1:54.34 (42.86)     2:27.34 (33.00)
 15 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:21.35    2:28.82  
                  31.81     1:11.88 (40.07)     1:53.67 (41.79)     2:28.82 (35.15)
 16 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        2:27.26    2:30.96  
                  32.55     1:11.38 (38.83)     1:56.00 (44.62)     2:30.96 (34.96)
 17 Murkey, Caroline          17 NAAC-MD              2:33.01    2:31.94  
                  34.82     1:15.14 (40.32)     1:57.11 (41.97)     2:31.94 (34.83)
 18 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:25.78    2:34.13  
                  34.89     1:12.68 (37.79)     1:59.03 (46.35)     2:34.13 (35.10)
 19 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               2:30.29    2:34.87  
                  33.65     1:14.33 (40.68)     1:58.16 (43.83)     2:34.87 (36.71)
 20 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              2:43.96    2:36.07  
                  34.87     1:14.19 (39.32)     2:02.20 (48.01)     2:36.07 (33.87)
 21 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               2:36.34    2:36.19  
                  33.68     1:15.04 (41.36)     2:00.57 (45.53)     2:36.19 (35.62)
 22 Slusher, Kylie            18 FAST-MD              2:29.56    2:36.75  
                  32.49     1:13.27 (40.78)     1:58.25 (44.98)     2:36.75 (38.50)
 23 Rademacher, Kayla         16 FAST-MD              2:42.05    2:43.11  
                  35.28     1:16.79 (41.51)     2:04.20 (47.41)     2:43.11 (38.91)
 24 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               2:43.20    2:43.26  
                  36.26     1:18.13 (41.87)     2:06.61 (48.48)     2:43.26 (36.65)
 25 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD              2:58.65    2:51.42  
                  38.16     1:21.23 (43.07)     2:14.81 (53.58)     2:51.42 (36.61)
 26 Edsall, Lauren            15 FAST-MD                   NT    2:58.74  
                  38.99     1:24.88 (45.89)     2:19.36 (54.48)     2:58.74 (39.38)
 27 McKenzie, Sara            16 FAST-MD              3:02.54    2:59.60  
                  39.13     1:23.21 (44.08)     2:19.05 (55.84)     2:59.60 (40.55)
 28 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              3:06.30    3:05.01  
                  39.31     1:26.38 (47.07)     2:21.64 (55.26)     3:05.01 (43.37)
 -- Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              2:39.05         DQ  
                  35.96     1:19.42 (43.46)     2:04.02 (44.60)          DQ (36.50)
 -- Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  40.51     1:25.69 (45.18)     2:16.54 (50.85)          DQ (41.15)
 -- Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               3:06.20         DQ  
                  40.87     1:26.94 (46.07)     2:16.14 (49.20)          DQ (39.99)
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             17 NAAC-MD              1:55.39    1:55.43  
                  24.53       53.78 (29.25)     1:27.92 (34.14)     1:55.43 (27.51)
  2 Dean, Zach                17 NAAC-MD              1:52.24    1:58.35  
                  25.36       56.28 (30.92)     1:31.02 (34.74)     1:58.35 (27.33)
  3 McClure, Devin            16 NAAC-MD              2:00.70    1:59.51  
                  25.75       55.98 (30.23)     1:32.00 (36.02)     1:59.51 (27.51)
  4 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD              1:57.51    2:00.17  
                  25.72       55.91 (30.19)     1:32.56 (36.65)     2:00.17 (27.61)
  5 Hernandez, A.J.           16 NAAC-MD              1:56.59    2:02.69  
                  25.46       56.85 (31.39)     1:34.25 (37.40)     2:02.69 (28.44)
  6 Cline, Brendan            16 NAAC-MD              2:08.97    2:07.81  
                  27.72     1:00.27 (32.55)     1:38.70 (38.43)     2:07.81 (29.11)
  7 Franklin, Ryan            19 FAST-MD              2:05.87    2:08.55  
                  26.72     1:02.19 (35.47)     1:39.25 (37.06)     2:08.55 (29.30)
  8 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD              2:13.02    2:09.29  
                  27.82     1:02.26 (34.44)     1:40.95 (38.69)     2:09.29 (28.34)
  9 Kott, Gabe                15 NAAC-MD              2:10.39    2:10.35  
                  27.63     1:02.60 (34.97)     1:40.96 (38.36)     2:10.35 (29.39)
 10 Forsyth, Geoffrey         17 NAAC-MD              2:04.25    2:10.67  
                  28.92     1:01.18 (32.26)     1:39.82 (38.64)     2:10.67 (30.85)
 11 Humphreys, Jack           15 NAAC-MD              2:10.42    2:10.86  
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)     1:40.79 (38.85)     2:10.86 (30.07)
 12 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              2:03.16    2:11.22  
                  28.54     1:03.31 (34.77)     1:41.05 (37.74)     2:11.22 (30.17)
 13 Bacon, Alec               16 GMAC-MD              2:09.75    2:11.52  
                  27.19     1:03.72 (36.53)     1:42.06 (38.34)     2:11.52 (29.46)
 14 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              2:11.33    2:11.68  
                  27.99     1:01.62 (33.63)     1:41.61 (39.99)     2:11.68 (30.07)
 15 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD               2:12.03    2:11.79  
                  26.37     1:00.93 (34.56)     1:39.31 (38.38)     2:11.79 (32.48)
 16 Rea, Sam                  16 EST-MD               2:10.55    2:12.19  
                  29.01     1:04.73 (35.72)     1:42.20 (37.47)     2:12.19 (29.99)
 17 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               2:07.07    2:12.30  
                  27.22     1:00.17 (32.95)     1:41.98 (41.81)     2:12.30 (30.32)
 18 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        2:11.56    2:13.18  
                  27.17     1:02.84 (35.67)     1:42.47 (39.63)     2:13.18 (30.71)
 19 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:15.36    2:15.42  
                  27.90     1:02.49 (34.59)     1:44.08 (41.59)     2:15.42 (31.34)
 20 Hohlbein, Connor          15 EST-MD               2:17.38    2:16.63  
                  29.65     1:04.80 (35.15)     1:45.12 (40.32)     2:16.63 (31.51)
 21 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD               2:15.89    2:16.81  
                  28.51     1:03.21 (34.70)     1:45.38 (42.17)     2:16.81 (31.43)
 22 Banks, Patrick            15 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:18.03  
 23 Hoyt, Jacob               17 FAST-MD              2:23.84    2:18.47  
                  26.97     1:03.37 (36.40)     1:47.65 (44.28)     2:18.47 (30.82)
 24 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:15.22    2:18.79  
                  29.63     1:04.95 (35.32)     1:49.69 (44.74)     2:18.79 (29.10)
 25 Carden, James             16 FAST-MD              2:16.68    2:19.24  
                  27.43     1:03.47 (36.04)     1:47.09 (43.62)     2:19.24 (32.15)
 26 Buenano, Sebastian        16 Barracudas-MD        2:18.75    2:19.45  
                  28.44     1:06.08 (37.64)     1:46.12 (40.04)     2:19.45 (33.33)
 27 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               2:18.08    2:19.96  
                  29.93     1:04.76 (34.83)     1:48.46 (43.70)     2:19.96 (31.50)
 28 Nguyen, John              17 NAAC-MD              2:20.12    2:23.80  
                  32.21     1:08.48 (36.27)     1:50.72 (42.24)     2:23.80 (33.08)
 29 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD              2:33.28    2:23.86  
                  29.41     1:06.24 (36.83)     1:48.32 (42.08)     2:23.86 (35.54)
 30 Daly, Alex                17 CAC-MD                    NT    2:24.61  
                  29.27     1:05.31 (36.04)     1:50.69 (45.38)     2:24.61 (33.92)
 31 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              2:21.34    2:25.06  
                  31.28     1:07.25 (35.97)     1:51.02 (43.77)     2:25.06 (34.04)
 32 Chester, Chace            17 EST-MD               2:25.86    2:26.13  
                  30.34     1:08.25 (37.91)     1:53.81 (45.56)     2:26.13 (32.32)
 33 Sheppard, Tyler           17 FAST-MD              2:23.10    2:27.20  
                  29.52     1:07.33 (37.81)     1:51.98 (44.65)     2:27.20 (35.22)
 34 McKenzie, Connor          18 FAST-MD              2:27.72    2:28.01  
                  29.20     1:08.36 (39.16)     1:52.48 (44.12)     2:28.01 (35.53)
 35 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD              2:28.10    2:28.05  
                  30.89     1:07.88 (36.99)     1:54.93 (47.05)     2:28.05 (33.12)
 36 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:31.00    2:29.59  
                  32.12     1:10.79 (38.67)     1:56.84 (46.05)     2:29.59 (32.75)
 37 Springer, Hayden          17 FAST-MD              2:26.37    2:31.98  
                  28.67   2:00.36 (1:31.69)     2:32.37 (32.01)         2:31.98 ( )
 38 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD              2:32.53    2:32.95  
                  32.41     1:12.01 (39.60)     1:57.91 (45.90)     2:32.95 (35.04)
 39 Willey, Cameron           16 GMAC-MD              2:39.35    2:33.09  
                  32.58     1:12.96 (40.38)     1:57.16 (44.20)     2:33.09 (35.93)
 40 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               2:42.59    2:35.99  
                  32.16     1:10.82 (38.66)     1:58.92 (48.10)     2:35.99 (37.07)
 41 Cruz, Ryan                17 FAST-MD              2:41.34    2:45.32  
                  34.70     1:19.62 (44.92)     2:07.92 (48.30)     2:45.32 (37.40)
 -- Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               2:40.49         DQ  
                  33.05     1:15.40 (42.35)     2:01.10 (45.70)          DQ (38.78)
 -- Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD              2:28.10         DQ  
                  28.49     1:07.52 (39.03)     1:51.90 (44.38)          DQ (34.64)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD                24.68      25.46  
  2 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD                25.04      25.85  
  3 Ritter, Jensen            14 FAST-MD                27.10      26.67  
  4 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD                 27.07      26.76  
  5 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD                26.01      26.80  
  6 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD                26.98      26.86  
  7 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD                27.15      27.08  
  8 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD                25.61      27.16  
  9 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD                26.47      27.22  
 10 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD                27.33      27.25  
 11 Starrett, Julia           13 NAAC-MD                27.38      27.72  
 12 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD                27.99      27.74  
 13 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD                28.17      27.75  
 14 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD                28.03      27.96  
 15 Star, Zoe                 14 FAST-MD                27.52      28.08  
 16 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD                28.21      28.10  
 17 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD                27.02      28.23  
 18 White, Somer              14 NAAC-MD                27.92      28.28  
 19 Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD                 28.81      28.36  
 20 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD                28.39      28.39  
 21 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD                 28.42      28.41  
 22 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD                27.89      28.43  
 23 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD                28.01      28.44  
 24 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD                27.50      28.47  
 25 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD                29.85      28.60  
 26 Mester, Laney             14 EST-MD                 27.57      28.77  
 27 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD                28.65      29.08  
 28 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD                 28.95      29.26  
 29 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD                 28.79      29.27  
 30 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD                29.45      29.30  
 31 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD                 30.18      29.40  
 32 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD                29.22      29.43  
 32 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD                 28.60      29.43  
 34 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD                 28.40      29.58  
 35 Smith, Harlee             13 PEAK-MD                29.65      29.60  
 36 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD                28.27      29.63  
 37 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD                 29.24      29.72  
 37 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD                30.39      29.72  
 39 Mesmer, Olivia            14 GMAC-MD                   NT      29.90  
 40 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD                28.58      29.92  
 41 Roark, Olivia             14 FAST-MD                30.33      30.03  
 42 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD                 30.32      30.16  
 43 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD                28.84      30.24  
 44 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD                29.57      30.29  
 45 Picker, Zoe               13 EST-MD                 27.80      30.30  
 46 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD                30.64      30.31  
 47 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD                 30.09      30.34  
 48 Walls, Annie              13 ASC-MD                 29.44      30.40  
 49 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD                30.46      30.53  
 50 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD                31.57      30.59  
 51 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD                30.19      30.63  
 52 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD                29.31      30.71  
 53 Klopouh, Milana           13 EST-MD                 36.20      31.20  
 53 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD                 31.04      31.20  
 55 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD                 30.22      31.27  
 55 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD                30.79      31.27  
 57 Lotze, Annika             14 NAAC-MD                27.17      31.34  
 58 Miner, Ailee              14 FAST-MD                30.39      31.38  
 59 Perks, Maddy              13 GMAC-MD                31.34      31.58  
 60 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD                32.22      31.82  
 61 Fritter, Samantha         13 ASC-MD                 30.84      31.93  
 62 Wright, Madison           14 FAST-MD                32.66      32.20  
 62 Mesarch, Lily             13 ASC-MD                 31.54      32.20  
 64 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD                33.34      32.24  
 65 Machen, Ella              13 FAST-MD                33.65      32.26  
 66 Gaynor, Laila             13 EST-MD                 33.34      33.02  
 67 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD                   NT      33.48  
 68 Willman, Elizabeth        13 FAST-MD                35.02      34.13  
 69 Hatchell, Maliyah         13 PEAK-MD                33.69      34.16  
 70 Bell, Amiya               13 ROCK-MD                34.53      34.23  
 71 Corbin, Sadie             13 GMAC-MD                35.89      35.25  
 72 Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD                36.49      35.48  
 73 Bell, Amayah              13 EST-MD                 35.05      35.81  
 74 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD                47.59      48.11  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie           14 NAAC-MD                23.55      23.70  
  2 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD                23.75      24.23  
  3 Cembrano, Matthew         14 NAAC-MD                23.72      24.57  
  4 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD                24.12      24.90  
  5 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD                24.73      25.17  
  6 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD                25.91      25.30  
  7 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD                 25.18      25.38  
  8 Poltrack, Trevor          14 ASC-MD                 26.35      25.53  
  9 Bator, Mason              14 FAST-MD                27.20      25.58  
 10 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD                26.31      25.59  
 11 Gudat, Alex               14 FAST-MD                25.82      25.61  
 12 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD                26.66      25.71  
 13 Blackmer, Sean            14 NAAC-MD                25.96      25.92  
 14 Shimizu, Ken              14 NAAC-MD                25.26      25.95  
 15 Slaysman, Jack            13 OPST-MD                26.85      26.02  
 16 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                25.89      26.06  
 17 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD                26.40      26.24  
 18 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD                27.31      26.77  
 19 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD                27.29      26.97  
 20 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD                27.41      27.29  
 21 Hubble, Ethan             13 FAST-MD                27.16      27.31  
 22 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD                 27.11      27.45  
 23 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD                27.21      27.54  
 24 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD                28.57      27.66  
 25 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD                28.42      27.72  
 26 Hartinger, Thomas         13 FAST-MD                28.51      27.78  
 27 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD                28.03      27.79  
 28 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD                29.22      27.94  
 29 Foran, Gavin              14 ASC-MD                 28.05      27.96  
 30 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD                27.35      28.00  
 31 Cardamone, Nick           13 OPST-MD                29.31      28.06  
 32 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD                27.58      28.12  
 33 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD                 27.34      28.24  
 34 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD                 28.20      28.31  
 35 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD                 28.34      28.40  
 36 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT      28.70  
 37 Shelton, Austin           13 ASC-MD                 28.72      28.72  
 38 Jolles, Ethan             13 FAST-MD                28.72      28.83  
 39 Machen, Hank              14 FAST-MD                30.63      29.11  
 40 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD                 29.00      29.28  
 41 Glenn, Lawson             13 CBAC-MD                   NT      29.90  
 42 Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD                 31.24      30.30  
 43 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD                30.36      30.48  
 44 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD                30.12      30.81  
 45 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD                 30.83      31.71  
 46 Pierce, Foster            13 CBAC-MD                34.37      32.95  
 47 Congleton, Jack           13 FAST-MD                36.50      33.68  
 48 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD                36.88      37.22  
 49 Holloway, Jacob           13 FAST-MD                39.38      37.52  
 -- Walls, Ben                13 GMAC-MD                32.07         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demonte, Elizabeth        16 UN DeMonte-MD          25.28      25.35  
  2 Gallaudet, Laurel         16 NAAC-MD                25.90      25.84  
  3 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD                25.13      25.88  
  4 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD                25.43      26.03  
  5 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD                25.34      26.13  
  6 Anderson, Alexa           16 ASC-MD                 26.33      26.25  
  7 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD                25.56      26.28  
  8 Bussey, Moriah            16 NAAC-MD                26.03      26.32  
  9 Bowser, Claire            15 NAAC-MD                26.20      26.37  
 10 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD                25.87      26.39  
 11 Rapuano, Abby             17 EST-MD                 25.03      26.40  
 11 Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD                26.46      26.40  
 13 Thompson, Jennifer        15 NAAC-MD                26.30      26.78  
 14 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD                 26.49      26.90  
 15 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD                 26.11      26.99  
 16 Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD                26.15      27.01  
 17 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD          26.13      27.10  
 18 Sharma, Anjali            17 EST-MD                 26.12      27.12  
 19 Kirchoff, Kristi          17 NAAC-MD                25.98      27.29  
 20 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD                26.89      27.48  
 21 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD                 27.09      27.59  
 22 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD                28.33      27.71  
 23 Firlie, Elizabeth         16 EST-MD                 26.41      28.00  
 24 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD                 26.85      28.31  
 25 Gorsuch, Megan            18 EST-MD                 27.73      28.59  
 26 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD                 28.15      28.74  
 27 Edsall, Lauren            15 FAST-MD                   NT      29.01  
 28 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD                28.08      29.29  
 29 Nolan, Ann Marie          16 NAAC-MD                28.92      29.60  
 30 Oakley, Catherine         16 FAST-MD                27.99      29.68  
 31 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD                 28.02      29.81  
 32 Murkey, Caroline          17 NAAC-MD                29.50      29.95  
 33 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD                30.19      30.59  
 34 Olive, Kathleen           16 EST-MD                 31.26      30.67  
 35 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD                 30.69      30.83  
 36 McKenzie, Sara            16 FAST-MD                30.72      31.48  
 37 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD                31.85      31.50  
 38 Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD                 31.56      31.68  
 39 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD                33.87      33.66  
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD                22.02      22.78  
  2 Hernandez, A.J.           16 NAAC-MD                22.52      22.94  
  3 Cline, Brendan            16 NAAC-MD                22.80      23.17  
  4 Franklin, Ryan            19 FAST-MD                22.18      23.20  
  5 Dean, Zach                17 NAAC-MD                22.40      23.25  
  6 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD                22.73      23.35  
  7 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD                23.28      23.58  
  8 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                23.18      23.81  
  9 Bacon, Alec               16 GMAC-MD                23.04      23.85  
 10 Carden, James             16 FAST-MD                23.45      23.96  
 11 Hoyt, Jacob               17 FAST-MD                24.38      24.14  
 12 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD                23.75      24.23  
 13 Shenot, Josh              17 PEAK-MD                24.18      24.29  
 14 Buenano, Sebastian        16 Barracudas-MD          23.92      24.42  
 15 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD                23.93      24.55  
 16 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD                 24.08      24.59  
 16 Parker, Tommy             16 EST-MD                 24.39      24.59  
 18 McNulty, Matthew          17 FAST-MD                24.18      24.64  
 19 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD                24.33      24.80  
 19 Banks, Patrick            15 Barracudas-MD          25.34      24.80  
 21 Chester, Chace            17 EST-MD                 24.51      24.99  
 22 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD                 25.37      25.00  
 23 Daly, Alex                17 CAC-MD                 31.07      25.12  
 24 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD                25.14      25.15  
 25 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD                 24.06      25.19  
 26 Sheppard, Tyler           17 FAST-MD                24.26      25.30  
 27 Boone, Jacob              18 FAST-MD                25.52      25.32  
 28 Hohlbein, Connor          15 EST-MD                 24.35      25.35  
 29 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                24.57      25.39  
 30 Springer, Hayden          17 FAST-MD                24.47      25.45  
 31 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD                26.09      25.50  
 32 Rea, Sam                  16 EST-MD                 24.59      25.53  
 33 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD                26.15      25.68  
 34 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD                26.13      25.71  
 35 Humphreys, Jack           15 NAAC-MD                25.04      25.74  
 36 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD                25.74      25.83  
 37 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD                25.69      26.15  
 38 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD                 25.81      26.20  
 39 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD                29.26      26.23  
 39 Nguyen, John              17 NAAC-MD                25.62      26.23  
 41 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD                25.61      26.38  
 42 Forsyth, Geoffrey         17 NAAC-MD                24.44      26.43  
 43 Boone, Alec               15 FAST-MD                26.63      26.77  
 44 McKenzie, Connor          18 FAST-MD                26.56      27.46  
 45 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD                26.99      27.73  
 46 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD                 28.41      27.82  
 47 Cruz, Ryan                17 FAST-MD                27.15      27.99  
 48 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD                 28.79      28.05  
 49 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD                29.03      28.99  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD              2:09.63    2:09.71  
                  30.53     1:02.83 (32.30)     1:36.56 (33.73)     2:09.71 (33.15)
  2 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               2:13.98    2:11.54  
                  31.47     1:04.33 (32.86)     1:38.12 (33.79)     2:11.54 (33.42)
  3 Martin, Ella              13 NAAC-MD              2:19.40    2:15.87  
                  32.68     1:06.58 (33.90)     1:41.66 (35.08)     2:15.87 (34.21)
  4 Shaffrey, Hannah          14 EST-MD               2:18.22    2:21.34  
                  33.38     1:08.84 (35.46)     1:45.42 (36.58)     2:21.34 (35.92)
  5 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              2:26.25    2:21.54  
                  34.10     1:09.97 (35.87)     1:46.38 (36.41)     2:21.54 (35.16)
  6 Tull, Kasey               14 Barracudas-MD        2:22.50    2:22.74  
                  33.37     1:09.39 (36.02)     1:46.30 (36.91)     2:22.74 (36.44)
  7 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:23.40    2:26.38  
                  33.75     1:10.33 (36.58)     1:49.10 (38.77)     2:26.38 (37.28)
  8 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:26.95  
                  34.65     1:12.37 (37.72)     1:50.74 (38.37)     2:26.95 (36.21)
  9 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:25.69    2:27.49  
                  35.41     1:12.45 (37.04)     1:49.83 (37.38)     2:27.49 (37.66)
 10 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              2:25.92    2:28.45  
                  35.57     1:13.11 (37.54)     1:51.38 (38.27)     2:28.45 (37.07)
 11 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:30.87    2:29.90  
                1:13.03                             1:51.70 ( )     2:29.90 (38.20)
 12 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:25.50    2:30.49  
                  33.99     1:11.44 (37.45)     1:51.18 (39.74)     2:30.49 (39.31)
 13 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              2:34.31    2:30.94  
                  35.02     1:13.06 (38.04)   2:31.16 (1:18.10)         2:30.94 ( )
 14 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               2:29.56    2:31.19  
                  36.63     1:14.92 (38.29)     1:53.63 (38.71)     2:31.19 (37.56)
 15 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               2:48.84    2:31.91  
                  36.76     1:15.29 (38.53)     1:53.81 (38.52)     2:31.91 (38.10)
 16 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              2:31.23    2:32.46  
                  36.55                             2:32.50 ( )         2:32.46 ( )
 17 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD              2:33.52    2:33.21  
                  34.56     1:13.23 (38.67)     1:53.42 (40.19)     2:33.21 (39.79)
 18 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              2:36.97    2:36.69  
                  38.06     1:17.72 (39.66)     1:57.85 (40.13)     2:36.69 (38.84)
 19 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:38.94    2:37.53  
                  37.85     1:18.02 (40.17)     1:59.61 (41.59)     2:37.53 (37.92)
 20 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               2:41.13    2:37.61  
                  38.29     1:18.45 (40.16)     1:59.03 (40.58)     2:37.61 (38.58)
 21 Walls, Annie              13 ASC-MD               2:34.19    2:37.68  
                  37.56     1:17.46 (39.90)     1:58.25 (40.79)     2:37.68 (39.43)
 22 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               2:35.70    2:38.09  
                  37.95     1:17.85 (39.90)     1:58.15 (40.30)     2:38.09 (39.94)
 23 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              2:50.23    2:38.35  
                  37.83     1:18.24 (40.41)     1:59.03 (40.79)     2:38.35 (39.32)
 24 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               2:39.75    2:38.55  
                  38.25     1:18.25 (40.00)     1:58.55 (40.30)     2:38.55 (40.00)
 25 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:29.32    2:39.59  
                  36.93     1:17.07 (40.14)     1:58.56 (41.49)     2:39.59 (41.03)
 26 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              2:40.45    2:39.60  
                  37.51     1:18.19 (40.68)     1:59.00 (40.81)     2:39.60 (40.60)
 27 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              2:41.49    2:41.15  
                  38.34     1:19.20 (40.86)     2:00.47 (41.27)     2:41.15 (40.68)
 28 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              2:37.42    2:41.68  
                  38.19     1:19.10 (40.91)     2:00.74 (41.64)     2:41.68 (40.94)
 29 Bradley, Mykenzie         13 Barracudas-MD        2:44.03    2:43.27  
                  38.08     1:20.01 (41.93)     2:01.97 (41.96)     2:43.27 (41.30)
 30 Engle, Sophie             13 FAST-MD              3:14.68    2:46.11  
                  38.65     1:20.38 (41.73)     2:02.64 (42.26)     2:46.11 (43.47)
 31 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               2:45.33    2:50.13  
                  40.44     1:24.12 (43.68)     2:07.90 (43.78)     2:50.13 (42.23)
 32 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               2:50.98    2:51.50  
                  41.30     1:25.66 (44.36)     2:09.89 (44.23)     2:51.50 (41.61)
 33 Wright, Madison           14 FAST-MD                   NT    2:51.76  
                  40.19     1:23.56 (43.37)     2:08.28 (44.72)     2:51.76 (43.48)
 34 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              2:55.62    2:52.00  
                  38.34     1:21.63 (43.29)     2:08.53 (46.90)     2:52.00 (43.47)
 35 Picker, Zoe               13 EST-MD               2:35.00    2:52.11  
                  39.09     1:22.43 (43.34)     2:06.92 (44.49)     2:52.11 (45.19)
 36 Johnson, Amelia           14 ASC-MD               2:59.88    2:53.18  
 37 Klopouh, Milana           13 EST-MD               2:52.14    2:53.29  
                  40.26     1:25.33 (45.07)     2:11.01 (45.68)     2:53.29 (42.28)
 38 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD              2:57.47    2:55.69  
                  40.64     1:25.82 (45.18)   2:55.69 (1:29.87)                    
 39 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              2:43.56    2:58.43  
                                                    2:13.83 ( )     2:58.43 (44.60)
 40 Smith, Harlee             13 PEAK-MD                   NT    3:04.53  
                                3:04.80 ( )     3:26.06 (21.26)         3:04.53 ( )
 41 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:08.40  
                  43.65     1:30.38 (46.73)     2:18.87 (48.49)     3:08.40 (49.53)
 42 Hatchell, Maliyah         13 PEAK-MD                   NT    3:21.37  
                  47.63     1:38.10 (50.47)     2:30.41 (52.31)     3:21.37 (50.96)
 -- Miner, Ailee              14 FAST-MD              3:00.26         DQ  
                  42.01     1:26.78 (44.77)     2:13.23 (46.45)          DQ (45.45)
 -- Willman, Elizabeth        13 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD        2:03.72    2:06.03  
                  28.75     1:00.34 (31.59)     1:33.28 (32.94)     2:06.03 (32.75)
  2 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD              2:09.79    2:09.76  
                  30.87     1:03.39 (32.52)     1:36.92 (33.53)     2:09.76 (32.84)
  3 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:13.50    2:09.93  
                  31.53     1:04.68 (33.15)     1:38.06 (33.38)     2:09.93 (31.87)
  4 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD              2:09.15    2:10.33  
                  30.82     1:03.99 (33.17)     1:37.36 (33.37)     2:10.33 (32.97)
  5 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               2:15.20    2:15.82  
                  31.39     1:06.04 (34.65)     1:41.25 (35.21)     2:15.82 (34.57)
  6 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               2:18.54    2:16.00  
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)     1:40.63 (35.11)     2:16.00 (35.37)
  7 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:14.22    2:16.28  
                  31.76     1:06.09 (34.33)     1:41.55 (35.46)     2:16.28 (34.73)
  8 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               2:16.73    2:17.11  
                  33.03     1:07.47 (34.44)     1:42.43 (34.96)     2:17.11 (34.68)
  9 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD              2:13.94    2:17.55  
                  32.51     1:07.59 (35.08)     1:43.42 (35.83)     2:17.55 (34.13)
 10 Gudat, Alex               14 FAST-MD              2:18.12    2:19.79  
                  32.73     1:08.04 (35.31)     1:44.37 (36.33)     2:19.79 (35.42)
 11 Custodio, Riley           13 OPST-MD              2:23.16    2:24.48  
                  32.93     1:08.92 (35.99)     1:46.73 (37.81)     2:24.48 (37.75)
 12 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD              3:02.94    2:27.05  
                  34.07     1:10.82 (36.75)     1:49.50 (38.68)     2:27.05 (37.55)
 13 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               2:27.64    2:28.70  
                  34.76     1:12.13 (37.37)     1:50.68 (38.55)     2:28.70 (38.02)
 14 Slaysman, Jack            13 OPST-MD              2:32.89    2:29.34  
                  34.86   1:51.13 (1:16.27)     2:29.34 (38.21)                    
 15 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD              2:35.45    2:30.04  
                  34.40     1:11.80 (37.40)     1:50.59 (38.79)     2:30.04 (39.45)
 16 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              2:36.22    2:32.30  
                  36.11     1:16.05 (39.94)     1:56.17 (40.12)     2:32.30 (36.13)
 17 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              2:40.69    2:33.27  
                  37.77     1:17.37 (39.60)     1:56.56 (39.19)     2:33.27 (36.71)
 18 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD                    NT    2:35.01  
                2:35.01         2:35.01 ( )                                        
 19 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD                    NT    2:38.88  
                2:39.20         2:38.88 ( )                                        
 20 Cardamone, Nick           13 OPST-MD              2:58.88    2:41.71  
                  35.83     1:16.51 (40.68)     1:59.49 (42.98)     2:41.71 (42.22)
 21 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              2:52.44    2:41.82  
                  35.70     1:16.57 (40.87)     1:59.57 (43.00)     2:41.82 (42.25)
 22 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              2:53.00    2:43.60  
                  37.54     1:19.34 (41.80)     2:01.98 (42.64)     2:43.60 (41.62)
 23 Collins, Broderick        13 NAAC-MD              2:55.69    2:45.73  
                  38.03     1:20.72 (42.69)     2:03.78 (43.06)     2:45.73 (41.95)
 24 Congleton, Jack           13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:23.83  
                  50.79     1:44.98 (54.19)     2:33.66 (48.68)     3:23.83 (50.17)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD              2:16.01    2:13.79  
                  31.78     1:05.17 (33.39)     1:39.60 (34.43)     2:13.79 (34.19)
  2 McMahon, Kylie            16 NAAC-MD              2:15.38    2:16.53  
                  32.29     1:06.90 (34.61)     1:42.30 (35.40)     2:16.53 (34.23)
  3 Anderson, Alexa           16 ASC-MD               2:18.75    2:16.76  
                  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)     1:41.71 (35.83)     2:16.76 (35.05)
  4 Demonte, Elizabeth        16 UN DeMonte-MD             NT    2:17.19  
                  32.12     1:06.38 (34.26)     1:42.65 (36.27)     2:17.19 (34.54)
  5 Thompson, Jennifer        15 NAAC-MD              2:15.37    2:19.99  
                  32.95     1:08.06 (35.11)     1:44.29 (36.23)     2:19.99 (35.70)
  6 McCoy, Emily              15 NAAC-MD              2:17.62    2:20.58  
                  33.94     1:09.22 (35.28)     1:45.25 (36.03)     2:20.58 (35.33)
  7 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               2:19.03    2:21.25  
                  33.18     1:08.29 (35.11)     1:44.78 (36.49)     2:21.25 (36.47)
  8 Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD              2:26.27    2:22.92  
                  34.00     1:10.06 (36.06)     1:46.64 (36.58)     2:22.92 (36.28)
  9 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD              2:16.76    2:23.14  
                  33.62     1:09.73 (36.11)     1:46.28 (36.55)     2:23.14 (36.86)
 10 Bussey, Moriah            16 NAAC-MD              2:17.34    2:24.99  
                  31.92     1:08.62 (36.70)     1:46.33 (37.71)     2:24.99 (38.66)
 11 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:25.21    2:25.83  
                  34.66     1:11.54 (36.88)     1:49.43 (37.89)     2:25.83 (36.40)
 12 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              2:25.95    2:26.14  
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:48.84 (38.08)     2:26.14 (37.30)
 13 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:21.59    2:28.17  
                  34.38     1:11.10 (36.72)     1:49.50 (38.40)     2:28.17 (38.67)
 14 Firlie, Elizabeth         16 EST-MD               2:18.51    2:29.43  
                  33.78     1:11.00 (37.22)     1:50.44 (39.44)     2:29.43 (38.99)
 15 Rapuano, Abby             17 EST-MD               2:22.59    2:30.24  
                  34.89     1:13.00 (38.11)     1:51.63 (38.63)     2:30.24 (38.61)
 16 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:33.73  
                  34.59     1:14.25 (39.66)     1:54.72 (40.47)     2:33.73 (39.01)
 17 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD               2:24.79    2:36.41  
                  36.74     1:15.46 (38.72)     1:56.01 (40.55)     2:36.41 (40.40)
 18 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD               2:34.01    2:36.76  
                  36.14     1:15.40 (39.26)     1:56.22 (40.82)     2:36.76 (40.54)
 19 Sharma, Anjali            17 EST-MD               2:30.29    2:36.86  
                  35.88     1:15.16 (39.28)     1:56.92 (41.76)     2:36.86 (39.94)
 20 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               2:52.57    2:38.18  
                  39.47     1:19.25 (39.78)     1:59.08 (39.83)     2:38.18 (39.10)
 21 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               2:34.63    2:40.82  
                  38.88     1:19.44 (40.56)     2:01.08 (41.64)     2:40.82 (39.74)
 22 Oakley, Catherine         16 FAST-MD              2:47.89    2:41.69  
                  38.99     1:19.22 (40.23)     2:00.39 (41.17)     2:41.69 (41.30)
 23 Nolan, Ann Marie          16 NAAC-MD              2:45.55    2:46.68  
                  39.41     1:21.37 (41.96)     2:04.76 (43.39)     2:46.68 (41.92)
 24 Rademacher, Kayla         16 FAST-MD              2:45.09    2:46.83  
                  38.56     1:21.28 (42.72)     2:04.54 (43.26)     2:46.83 (42.29)
 25 Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              2:47.56    2:48.06  
                  40.06     1:22.78 (42.72)     2:05.70 (42.92)     2:48.06 (42.36)
 26 Olive, Kathleen           16 EST-MD               2:57.59    2:54.54  
                  39.77     1:23.86 (44.09)     2:09.38 (45.52)     2:54.54 (45.16)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             17 NAAC-MD              1:53.44    1:56.71  
                  27.28       56.76 (29.48)     1:26.82 (30.06)     1:56.71 (29.89)
  2 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD              1:54.68    2:06.84  
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)     1:35.84 (33.34)     2:06.84 (31.00)
  3 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               2:00.16    2:07.68  
                  30.33     1:02.64 (32.31)     1:35.72 (33.08)     2:07.68 (31.96)
  4 Humphreys, Jack           15 NAAC-MD              2:06.31    2:08.59  
                  30.86     1:03.17 (32.31)     1:35.81 (32.64)     2:08.59 (32.78)
  5 Cline, Brendan            16 NAAC-MD              2:08.33    2:10.31  
                  31.33     1:04.09 (32.76)     1:37.37 (33.28)     2:10.31 (32.94)
  6 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD               2:10.29    2:13.33  
                  30.80     1:04.37 (33.57)     1:38.91 (34.54)     2:13.33 (34.42)
  7 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:06.69    2:15.38  
                  32.07     1:05.88 (33.81)     1:40.82 (34.94)     2:15.38 (34.56)
  8 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD              2:12.79    2:16.46  
                  30.57     1:04.19 (33.62)   2:16.46 (1:12.27)         2:16.46 ( )
  9 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD              2:15.48    2:17.01  
                  31.96     1:06.53 (34.57)     1:41.33 (34.80)     2:17.01 (35.68)
 10 Boone, Jacob              18 FAST-MD              2:22.77    2:19.23  
                  31.49     1:06.34 (34.85)     1:42.23 (35.89)     2:19.23 (37.00)
 11 McNulty, Matthew          17 FAST-MD              2:12.79    2:19.32  
                  31.44     1:06.80 (35.36)     1:43.67 (36.87)     2:19.32 (35.65)
 12 Daly, Alex                17 CAC-MD               2:43.85    2:21.10  
                  32.71     1:07.95 (35.24)     1:44.94 (36.99)     2:21.10 (36.16)
 13 Kott, Gabe                15 NAAC-MD              2:19.44    2:22.44  
                  34.08     1:10.10 (36.02)     1:46.40 (36.30)     2:22.44 (36.04)
 14 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD              2:29.40    2:23.42  
                  32.85     1:09.34 (36.49)     1:46.45 (37.11)     2:23.42 (36.97)
 15 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD              2:28.18    2:24.83  
                  32.66     1:09.70 (37.04)     1:47.50 (37.80)     2:24.83 (37.33)
 16 Boone, Alec               15 FAST-MD              2:24.76    2:25.79  
                  33.84     1:10.73 (36.89)     1:48.98 (38.25)     2:25.79 (36.81)
 17 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              2:34.95    2:26.01  
                  35.34     1:12.65 (37.31)     1:49.75 (37.10)     2:26.01 (36.26)
 18 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              2:25.02    2:27.80  
                  36.12     1:13.91 (37.79)     1:52.38 (38.47)     2:27.80 (35.42)
 19 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD              2:26.44    2:28.68  
                  36.29     1:15.03 (38.74)     1:54.22 (39.19)     2:28.68 (34.46)
 20 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:33.24    2:31.61  
                  34.88     1:14.22 (39.34)     1:53.93 (39.71)     2:31.61 (37.68)
 21 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:39.80  
                                1:13.99 ( )     1:56.39 (42.40)     2:39.80 (43.41)
 22 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD              2:41.36    2:41.28  
                  38.70     1:19.83 (41.13)     2:00.93 (41.10)     2:41.28 (40.35)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD              2:10.96    2:12.04  
                  29.97     1:03.26 (33.29)     1:37.65 (34.39)     2:12.04 (34.39)
  2 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:28.01    2:25.54  
                  33.23     1:10.62 (37.39)     1:48.59 (37.97)     2:25.54 (36.95)
  3 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              2:31.25    2:26.87  
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:50.48 (38.68)     2:26.87 (36.39)
  4 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:16.75    2:27.73  
                  32.50     1:10.43 (37.93)     1:48.92 (38.49)     2:27.73 (38.81)
  5 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:30.34    2:29.21  
                  32.68     1:10.98 (38.30)     1:50.40 (39.42)     2:29.21 (38.81)
  6 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:33.59    2:33.22  
                  33.09     1:10.76 (37.67)     1:51.46 (40.70)     2:33.22 (41.76)
  7 White, Somer              14 NAAC-MD              2:44.08    2:36.87  
                  33.40     1:13.46 (40.06)     1:55.60 (42.14)     2:36.87 (41.27)
  8 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              2:35.21    2:40.41  
                  34.27     1:15.88 (41.61)     1:59.30 (43.42)     2:40.41 (41.11)
  9 Mester, Laney             14 EST-MD               2:41.46    2:40.81  
                  34.56     1:15.61 (41.05)     1:58.10 (42.49)     2:40.81 (42.71)
 10 Wargo, Kinsley            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:40.92  
                  34.55     1:16.00 (41.45)     1:58.98 (42.98)     2:40.92 (41.94)
 11 Lotze, Annika             14 NAAC-MD              2:44.29    2:41.37  
                  35.49     1:17.15 (41.66)     1:59.26 (42.11)     2:41.37 (42.11)
 12 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              2:44.36    2:44.41  
                  36.05     1:15.97 (39.92)     1:59.89 (43.92)     2:44.41 (44.52)
 13 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              2:41.31    2:44.85  
                  34.31     1:16.40 (42.09)     2:01.84 (45.44)     2:44.85 (43.01)
 14 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD                    NT    2:45.52  
                  34.40     1:17.76 (43.36)     2:03.70 (45.94)     2:45.52 (41.82)
 15 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              2:42.02    2:45.80  
                  36.26     1:19.07 (42.81)     2:03.23 (44.16)     2:45.80 (42.57)
 16 Starrett, Julia           13 NAAC-MD              2:41.52    2:46.90  
                  34.78     1:16.84 (42.06)     2:01.81 (44.97)     2:46.90 (45.09)
 17 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              2:51.81    2:47.42  
                  35.84     1:17.29 (41.45)     2:01.90 (44.61)     2:47.42 (45.52)
 18 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              3:15.94    2:48.66  
                  35.60     1:18.78 (43.18)     2:04.03 (45.25)     2:48.66 (44.63)
 19 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              2:53.10    2:52.76  
                  38.41     1:23.36 (44.95)     2:08.64 (45.28)     2:52.76 (44.12)
 20 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:58.77  
                  39.64     1:24.72 (45.08)     2:12.26 (47.54)     2:58.77 (46.51)
 21 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:55.95    3:01.33  
                  38.50     1:22.46 (43.96)     2:11.63 (49.17)     3:01.33 (49.70)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD        2:07.96    2:07.04  
                  27.82     1:00.63 (32.81)     1:34.21 (33.58)     2:07.04 (32.83)
  2 Cembrano, Matthew         14 NAAC-MD              2:07.52    2:08.02  
                  28.24     1:01.94 (33.70)     1:35.28 (33.34)     2:08.02 (32.74)
  3 Shimizu, Ken              14 NAAC-MD              2:03.74    2:08.46  
                  28.62     1:00.46 (31.84)     1:34.57 (34.11)     2:08.46 (33.89)
  4 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              2:14.24    2:11.31  
                  30.00     1:03.57 (33.57)     1:37.54 (33.97)     2:11.31 (33.77)
  5 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:18.15    2:18.55  
                  29.34     1:03.68 (34.34)     1:40.88 (37.20)     2:18.55 (37.67)
  6 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               2:19.22    2:20.37  
                  32.11     1:08.33 (36.22)     1:44.74 (36.41)     2:20.37 (35.63)
  7 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD              2:17.08    2:21.21  
                  30.18     1:04.89 (34.71)     1:40.62 (35.73)     2:21.21 (40.59)
  8 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:29.63    2:22.64  
                  31.13     1:07.50 (36.37)     1:44.80 (37.30)     2:22.64 (37.84)
  9 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD              2:31.54    2:31.94  
                  30.99     1:07.58 (36.59)     1:48.10 (40.52)     2:31.94 (43.84)
 10 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               2:26.87    2:32.88  
                  33.42     1:11.72 (38.30)     1:51.83 (40.11)     2:32.88 (41.05)
 11 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              3:04.11    2:42.52  
                  34.78     1:17.02 (42.24)     2:00.70 (43.68)     2:42.52 (41.82)
 12 Hubble, Ethan             13 FAST-MD              2:39.48    2:43.96  
                  36.42     1:16.63 (40.21)   2:43.96 (1:27.33)         2:43.96 ( )
 13 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:45.12  
                  34.44     1:16.36 (41.92)     2:00.63 (44.27)     2:45.12 (44.49)
 14 Machen, Hank              14 FAST-MD                   NT    3:12.24  
                  40.19     1:29.80 (49.61)     2:21.95 (52.15)     3:12.24 (50.29)
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD              2:10.56    2:12.68  
                  29.91     1:03.07 (33.16)     1:37.84 (34.77)     2:12.68 (34.84)
  2 Gallaudet, Laurel         16 NAAC-MD              2:09.51    2:12.86  
                  29.87     1:02.90 (33.03)     1:37.90 (35.00)     2:12.86 (34.96)
  3 McMahon, Kylie            16 NAAC-MD              2:12.68    2:16.17  
                  30.48     1:04.99 (34.51)     1:40.63 (35.64)     2:16.17 (35.54)
  4 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD              2:17.69    2:23.00  
                  29.79     1:05.12 (35.33)     1:42.40 (37.28)     2:23.00 (40.60)
  5 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              2:10.17    2:23.99  
                  31.98     1:09.71 (37.73)   2:23.99 (1:14.28)         2:23.99 ( )
  6 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               2:28.23    2:26.12  
                  32.00     1:08.81 (36.81)     1:47.33 (38.52)     2:26.12 (38.79)
  7 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              2:29.80    2:28.17  
                  31.19     1:08.56 (37.37)   2:28.17 (1:19.61)         2:28.17 ( )
  8 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD              2:51.34    2:29.31  
                  32.12     1:09.71 (37.59)     1:49.10 (39.39)     2:29.31 (40.21)
  9 Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD              2:42.37    2:41.88  
                  34.25     1:15.70 (41.45)     1:58.56 (42.86)     2:41.88 (43.32)
 10 Firlie, Elizabeth         16 EST-MD               2:51.75    2:53.17  
                  36.59     1:20.30 (43.71)     2:07.66 (47.36)     2:53.17 (45.51)
 11 Oakley, Catherine         16 FAST-MD                   NT    2:54.26  
                  37.96     1:21.18 (43.22)     2:08.68 (47.50)     2:54.26 (45.58)
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J.           16 NAAC-MD              1:53.23    1:54.85  
                  25.84       54.85 (29.01)     1:24.36 (29.51)     1:54.85 (30.49)
  2 Dean, Zach                17 NAAC-MD              1:52.96    1:56.19  
                  26.55       56.26 (29.71)     1:26.08 (29.82)     1:56.19 (30.11)
  3 McClure, Devin            16 NAAC-MD              1:58.03    1:58.13  
                  26.32       56.74 (30.42)     1:27.50 (30.76)     1:58.13 (30.63)
  4 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              2:09.23    2:10.04  
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)     1:36.08 (33.70)     2:10.04 (33.96)
  5 Kott, Gabe                15 NAAC-MD              2:08.10    2:10.82  
                  29.14     1:01.92 (32.78)     1:36.46 (34.54)     2:10.82 (34.36)
  6 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        2:07.50    2:13.14  
                  28.19     1:01.75 (33.56)     1:36.84 (35.09)     2:13.14 (36.30)
  7 Roberts, Nick             15 NAAC-MD              2:04.74    2:14.06  
                  26.78       58.60 (31.82)     1:35.11 (36.51)     2:14.06 (38.95)
  8 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD                    NT    2:18.75  
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:39.86 (36.28)     2:18.75 (38.89)
  9 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD              2:50.11    2:19.34  
                  27.22     1:00.27 (33.05)     1:38.18 (37.91)     2:19.34 (41.16)
 10 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD               2:20.99    2:22.57  
                  31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)     1:44.87 (38.27)     2:22.57 (37.70)
 11 Hoyt, Jacob               17 FAST-MD              2:24.56    2:22.94  
                  29.83     1:04.93 (35.10)     1:42.35 (37.42)     2:22.94 (40.59)
 12 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:20.36    2:31.68  
                  31.08     1:09.37 (38.29)     1:51.18 (41.81)     2:31.68 (40.50)
 13 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:38.73    2:44.00  
                  36.01     1:17.88 (41.87)     2:00.90 (43.02)     2:44.00 (43.10)
 14 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              2:45.05    2:44.37  
                  34.70     1:17.10 (42.40)     2:01.57 (44.47)     2:44.37 (42.80)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Star, Zoe                 14 FAST-MD              1:11.14    1:11.70  
                  33.37     1:11.70 (38.33)                                        
  2 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              1:10.45    1:12.53  
                  34.93     1:12.53 (37.60)                                        
  3 Martin, Ella              13 NAAC-MD              1:12.68    1:13.60  
                  35.22     1:13.60 (38.38)                                        
  4 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              1:09.18    1:13.65  
                  34.57     1:13.65 (39.08)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD        1:13.30    1:14.95  
                  35.70     1:14.95 (39.25)                                        
  6 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:17.70    1:15.24  
                  35.88     1:15.24 (39.36)                                        
  7 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              1:15.73    1:15.39  
                  36.35     1:15.39 (39.04)                                        
  8 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:16.72    1:17.26  
                  36.93     1:17.26 (40.33)                                        
  9 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:20.74    1:18.46  
                  37.83     1:18.46 (40.63)                                        
 10 Tull, Kasey               14 Barracudas-MD        1:19.52    1:18.73  
                  37.37     1:18.73 (41.36)                                        
 11 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              1:13.51    1:18.82  
                  37.44     1:18.82 (41.38)                                        
 12 Shaffrey, Hannah          14 EST-MD               1:21.63    1:19.70  
                  38.05     1:19.70 (41.65)                                        
 13 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              1:21.37    1:20.42  
                  38.57     1:20.42 (41.85)                                        
 14 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:19.71    1:20.46  
                  38.75     1:20.46 (41.71)                                        
 15 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:24.34    1:20.84  
                  38.11     1:20.84 (42.73)                                        
 16 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD               1:18.41    1:20.89  
                  39.04     1:20.89 (41.85)                                        
 17 Ritter, Jensen            14 FAST-MD              1:24.07    1:22.01  
                  38.84     1:22.01 (43.17)                                        
 18 Starrett, Julia           13 NAAC-MD              1:18.26    1:22.33  
                  38.74     1:22.33 (43.59)                                        
 19 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               1:22.30    1:22.37  
                  38.35     1:22.37 (44.02)                                        
 20 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               1:21.58    1:22.43  
                  40.62     1:22.43 (41.81)                                        
 21 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              1:27.62    1:23.18  
                  39.79     1:23.18 (43.39)                                        
 22 Bradley, Mykenzie         13 Barracudas-MD        1:23.68    1:23.63  
                  40.04     1:23.63 (43.59)                                        
 23 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:23.03    1:24.27  
                  40.40     1:24.27 (43.87)                                        
 24 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              1:25.75    1:24.69  
                  39.64     1:24.69 (45.05)                                        
 25 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              1:22.81    1:24.99  
                  39.80     1:24.99 (45.19)                                        
 26 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              1:24.13    1:25.00  
                  40.81     1:25.00 (44.19)                                        
 26 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              1:22.72    1:25.00  
                  39.85     1:25.00 (45.15)                                        
 28 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:22.55    1:25.98  
                  41.28     1:25.98 (44.70)                                        
 29 Engle, Sophie             13 FAST-MD              1:31.50    1:26.18  
                  39.60     1:26.18 (46.58)                                        
 30 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:28.86    1:26.33  
                  41.32     1:26.33 (45.01)                                        
 31 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               1:23.93    1:26.52  
                  40.58     1:26.52 (45.94)                                        
 32 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               1:26.31    1:26.58  
                  40.78     1:26.58 (45.80)                                        
 33 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               1:26.86    1:26.66  
                  41.82     1:26.66 (44.84)                                        
 34 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:24.06    1:26.90  
                  40.91     1:26.90 (45.99)                                        
 35 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              1:24.05    1:27.35  
                  41.82     1:27.35 (45.53)                                        
 36 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              1:27.44    1:27.81  
                  40.87     1:27.81 (46.94)                                        
 37 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:39.26    1:28.01  
                  42.20     1:28.01 (45.81)                                        
 38 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:26.33    1:28.42  
                  43.52     1:28.42 (44.90)                                        
 39 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              1:35.18    1:28.55  
                  42.42     1:28.55 (46.13)                                        
 40 Fritter, Samantha         13 ASC-MD               1:29.63    1:29.10  
                  44.35     1:29.10 (44.75)                                        
 41 Wright, Madison           14 FAST-MD              1:30.89    1:29.48  
                  42.33     1:29.48 (47.15)                                        
 42 Klopouh, Milana           13 EST-MD                    NT    1:29.63  
                  42.49     1:29.63 (47.14)                                        
 43 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD              1:33.62    1:29.76  
                  41.09     1:29.76 (48.67)                                        
 44 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              1:31.35    1:29.83  
                  41.62     1:29.83 (48.21)                                        
 45 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:32.95    1:30.12  
                  42.80     1:30.12 (47.32)                                        
 46 Bell, Amiya               13 ROCK-MD              1:31.94    1:32.25  
                  43.04     1:32.25 (49.21)                                        
 47 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:33.50    1:32.73  
                  42.85     1:32.73 (49.88)                                        
 48 Miner, Ailee              14 FAST-MD              1:29.72    1:32.96  
                  44.54     1:32.96 (48.42)                                        
 49 Mesarch, Lily             13 ASC-MD               1:32.77    1:33.20  
                  43.21     1:33.20 (49.99)                                        
 50 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               1:31.92    1:33.30  
                  43.72     1:33.30 (49.58)                                        
 51 Smith, Harlee             13 PEAK-MD              1:31.98    1:33.56  
                  44.85     1:33.56 (48.71)                                        
 52 Corbin, Sadie             13 GMAC-MD              1:36.06    1:33.67  
 53 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:34.26  
                  43.67     1:34.26 (50.59)                                        
 54 Machen, Ella              13 FAST-MD              1:37.08    1:34.42  
                  45.72     1:34.42 (48.70)                                        
 55 Gaynor, Laila             13 EST-MD               1:34.58    1:35.26  
                  45.13     1:35.26 (50.13)                                        
 56 Roark, Olivia             14 FAST-MD              1:32.16    1:35.57  
                  44.68     1:35.57 (50.89)                                        
 57 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              1:34.13    1:37.60  
                  45.59     1:37.60 (52.01)                                        
 58 Willman, Elizabeth        13 FAST-MD              1:45.55    1:39.33  
                  45.64     1:39.33 (53.69)                                        
 59 Hatchell, Maliyah         13 PEAK-MD              2:00.85    1:48.63  
                  50.96     1:48.63 (57.67)                                        
 60 Bell, Amayah              13 EST-MD               1:57.55    1:54.41  
                  52.07   1:54.41 (1:02.34)                                        
 61 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              2:00.21    1:59.45  
                  56.18   1:59.45 (1:03.27)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie           14 NAAC-MD              1:02.28    1:03.77  
                  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)                                        
  2 Slaysman, Jack            13 OPST-MD              1:11.55    1:09.63  
                  32.61     1:09.63 (37.02)                                        
  3 Blackmer, Sean            14 NAAC-MD              1:11.18    1:10.26  
                  33.21     1:10.26 (37.05)                                        
  4 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD              1:16.09    1:11.22  
                  33.86     1:11.22 (37.36)                                        
  5 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              1:13.28    1:11.58  
                  33.99     1:11.58 (37.59)                                        
  6 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:14.42    1:12.95  
                  34.51     1:12.95 (38.44)                                        
  7 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:13.93    1:13.53  
                  34.88     1:13.53 (38.65)                                        
  8 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              1:15.49    1:13.63  
                  35.11     1:13.63 (38.52)                                        
  9 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               1:16.53    1:13.64  
                  34.82     1:13.64 (38.82)                                        
 10 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD              1:15.42    1:14.02  
                  34.81     1:14.02 (39.21)                                        
 11 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              1:15.59    1:14.96  
                  35.76     1:14.96 (39.20)                                        
 12 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD              1:16.35    1:16.32  
                  36.47     1:16.32 (39.85)                                        
 13 Custodio, Riley           13 OPST-MD              1:16.95    1:16.59  
                  35.89     1:16.59 (40.70)                                        
 14 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD              1:17.49    1:16.98  
                  36.03     1:16.98 (40.95)                                        
 15 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              1:18.55    1:18.57  
                  37.71     1:18.57 (40.86)                                        
 16 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:18.44    1:18.91  
                  38.05     1:18.91 (40.86)                                        
 17 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              1:21.57    1:18.98  
                  36.72     1:18.98 (42.26)                                        
 18 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD              1:17.76    1:19.01  
                  37.17     1:19.01 (41.84)                                        
 19 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD               1:17.63    1:20.44  
                  37.61     1:20.44 (42.83)                                        
 20 Bator, Mason              14 FAST-MD              1:24.66    1:20.60  
                  37.90     1:20.60 (42.70)                                        
 21 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              1:26.80    1:21.98  
                  39.46     1:21.98 (42.52)                                        
 22 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD              1:22.31    1:22.61  
                  38.37     1:22.61 (44.24)                                        
 23 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              1:20.58    1:22.85  
                  39.40     1:22.85 (43.45)                                        
 24 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD              1:22.38    1:23.25  
                  39.94     1:23.25 (43.31)                                        
 25 Shelton, Austin           13 ASC-MD               1:30.04    1:24.26  
                  39.59     1:24.26 (44.67)                                        
 26 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               1:22.67    1:24.81  
                  40.72     1:24.81 (44.09)                                        
 27 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              1:27.18    1:24.97  
                  40.42     1:24.97 (44.55)                                        
 28 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:30.20    1:27.34  
                  40.54     1:27.34 (46.80)                                        
 29 Hartinger, Thomas         13 FAST-MD              1:35.67    1:27.50  
                  42.46     1:27.50 (45.04)                                        
 30 Cardamone, Nick           13 OPST-MD              1:38.09    1:27.62  
                  41.18     1:27.62 (46.44)                                        
 31 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              1:27.51    1:28.60  
                  41.47     1:28.60 (47.13)                                        
 32 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               1:27.67    1:28.83  
                  41.78     1:28.83 (47.05)                                        
 33 Collins, Broderick        13 NAAC-MD              1:35.40    1:29.60  
                  41.21     1:29.60 (48.39)                                        
 34 Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               1:34.09    1:31.01  
                  43.54     1:31.01 (47.47)                                        
 35 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD              1:36.98    1:31.73  
                  44.48     1:31.73 (47.25)                                        
 36 Glenn, Lawson             13 CBAC-MD              1:41.46    1:32.04  
                  44.72     1:32.04 (47.32)                                        
 37 Pierce, Foster            13 CBAC-MD              1:39.17    1:36.80  
                  45.18     1:36.80 (51.62)                                        
 38 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:44.76  
                  47.57     1:44.76 (57.19)                                        
 39 Holloway, Jacob           13 FAST-MD              1:47.57    1:45.18  
                  51.95     1:45.18 (53.23)                                        
 -- Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  45.02          DQ (54.86)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:49.36         DQ  
                  53.09          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Jolles, Ethan             13 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  42.97          DQ (48.78)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Kristi          17 NAAC-MD              1:06.63    1:07.05  
                  31.60     1:07.05 (35.45)                                        
  2 Miller, Jenna             15 NAAC-MD              1:06.43    1:10.46  
                  33.51     1:10.46 (36.95)                                        
  3 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD              1:08.46    1:11.67  
                  34.81     1:11.67 (36.86)                                        
  4 Andrews, Abby             16 NAAC-MD              1:07.77    1:11.94  
                  34.36     1:11.94 (37.58)                                        
  5 McMahon, Kylie            16 NAAC-MD              1:12.74    1:12.50  
                  34.41     1:12.50 (38.09)                                        
  6 Anderson, Alexa           16 ASC-MD               1:13.37    1:12.87  
                  34.05     1:12.87 (38.82)                                        
  7 Demonte, Elizabeth        16 UN DeMonte-MD        1:12.31    1:13.88  
                  35.22     1:13.88 (38.66)                                        
  8 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD              1:16.88    1:14.61  
                  34.97     1:14.61 (39.64)                                        
  9 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD              1:16.75    1:14.94  
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)                                        
 10 Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD              1:16.40    1:15.84  
                  35.99     1:15.84 (39.85)                                        
 10 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              1:13.18    1:15.84  
                  36.12     1:15.84 (39.72)                                        
 12 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD              1:18.05    1:16.04  
                  36.16     1:16.04 (39.88)                                        
 13 McCoy, Emily              15 NAAC-MD              1:14.11    1:16.43  
                  37.04     1:16.43 (39.39)                                        
 14 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD               1:14.99    1:16.49  
                  35.95     1:16.49 (40.54)                                        
 15 Murkey, Caroline          17 NAAC-MD              1:15.31    1:16.89  
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)                                        
 16 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        1:15.73    1:17.74  
                  36.76     1:17.74 (40.98)                                        
 17 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               1:17.60    1:18.52  
                  37.55     1:18.52 (40.97)                                        
 18 Slusher, Kylie            18 FAST-MD              1:15.46    1:19.00  
                  36.68     1:19.00 (42.32)                                        
 19 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               1:22.74    1:20.10  
                  39.18     1:20.10 (40.92)                                        
 20 Rademacher, Kayla         16 FAST-MD              1:23.81    1:21.67  
                  38.91     1:21.67 (42.76)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              1:16.57    1:22.61  
                  38.95     1:22.61 (43.66)                                        
 22 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               1:20.44    1:22.88  
                  39.19     1:22.88 (43.69)                                        
 23 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:17.49    1:23.03  
                  39.08     1:23.03 (43.95)                                        
 24 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              1:26.65    1:23.36  
                  39.95     1:23.36 (43.41)                                        
 25 Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              1:26.76    1:23.42  
                  40.28     1:23.42 (43.14)                                        
 26 Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD              1:24.12    1:24.23  
                  40.27     1:24.23 (43.96)                                        
 27 Sharma, Anjali            17 EST-MD               1:15.73    1:24.49  
                  39.45     1:24.49 (45.04)                                        
 28 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               1:19.79    1:24.95  
                  39.25     1:24.95 (45.70)                                        
 29 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               1:22.42    1:28.01  
                  41.89     1:28.01 (46.12)                                        
 30 Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               1:32.80    1:29.52  
                  41.93     1:29.52 (47.59)                                        
 31 Nolan, Ann Marie          16 NAAC-MD              1:26.85    1:30.22  
                  43.05     1:30.22 (47.17)                                        
 32 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD              1:30.02    1:31.37  
                  43.07     1:31.37 (48.30)                                        
 33 Edsall, Lauren            15 FAST-MD                   NT    1:35.93  
                  44.48     1:35.93 (51.45)                                        
 34 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD              1:39.84    1:39.32  
                  47.99     1:39.32 (51.33)                                        
 35 McKenzie, Sara            16 FAST-MD              1:37.53    1:40.91  
                  47.44     1:40.91 (53.47)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             17 NAAC-MD              1:01.69    1:01.54  
                  29.34     1:01.54 (32.20)                                        
  2 Franklin, Ryan            19 FAST-MD              1:03.68    1:03.87  
                  29.89     1:03.87 (33.98)                                        
  3 McClure, Devin            16 NAAC-MD              1:05.62    1:05.72  
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)                                        
  4 Bacon, Alec               16 GMAC-MD              1:05.69    1:06.37  
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)                                        
  5 Forsyth, Geoffrey         17 NAAC-MD              1:04.01    1:07.84  
                  32.22     1:07.84 (35.62)                                        
  6 Rea, Sam                  16 EST-MD               1:05.12    1:08.62  
                  33.04     1:08.62 (35.58)                                        
  7 Buenano, Sebastian        16 Barracudas-MD        1:07.64    1:08.71  
                  32.24     1:08.71 (36.47)                                        
  8 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD              1:10.10    1:09.52  
                  32.87     1:09.52 (36.65)                                        
  9 Banks, Patrick            15 Barracudas-MD        1:11.58    1:09.73  
                  33.10     1:09.73 (36.63)                                        
 10 Carden, James             16 FAST-MD              1:11.29    1:10.24  
                  32.74     1:10.24 (37.50)                                        
 11 Nguyen, John              17 NAAC-MD              1:08.33    1:10.28  
                  33.84     1:10.28 (36.44)                                        
 12 Sheppard, Tyler           17 FAST-MD              1:07.83    1:10.73  
                  32.24     1:10.73 (38.49)                                        
 13 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              1:08.48    1:10.88  
                  33.86     1:10.88 (37.02)                                        
 14 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        1:05.86    1:11.37  
                  33.47     1:11.37 (37.90)                                        
 15 Hohlbein, Connor          15 EST-MD               1:10.20    1:11.89  
                  33.75     1:11.89 (38.14)                                        
 16 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              1:16.15    1:15.23  
                  35.85     1:15.23 (39.38)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               1:14.39    1:16.59  
                  36.26     1:16.59 (40.33)                                        
 18 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD              1:20.36    1:18.29  
                  36.97     1:18.29 (41.32)                                        
 19 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD              1:16.87    1:18.85  
                  35.78     1:18.85 (43.07)                                        
 20 Boone, Jacob              18 FAST-MD              1:19.96    1:20.01  
                  37.92     1:20.01 (42.09)                                        
 21 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD              1:21.04    1:21.11  
                  38.12     1:21.11 (42.99)                                        
 22 McKenzie, Connor          18 FAST-MD              1:19.80    1:22.60  
                  38.57     1:22.60 (44.03)                                        
 23 Parker, Tommy             16 EST-MD               1:25.06    1:22.61  
                  38.09     1:22.61 (44.52)                                        
 24 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               1:25.08    1:24.64  
                  39.54     1:24.64 (45.10)                                        
 25 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD              1:24.48    1:26.17  
                  40.63     1:26.17 (45.54)                                        
 26 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               1:24.24    1:27.25  
                  40.03     1:27.25 (47.22)                                        
 27 Cruz, Ryan                17 FAST-MD              1:23.07    1:29.74  
                  41.59     1:29.74 (48.15)                                        
 28 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:41.99  
                  48.36     1:41.99 (53.63)                                        
 -- Springer, Hayden          17 FAST-MD              1:23.74         DQ  
                  42.90          DQ (47.77)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista            10 OPST-MD                   NT    6:42.70  
                  32.47     1:11.46 (38.99)     1:53.83 (42.37)     2:35.35 (41.52)
        3:16.31 (40.96)     3:58.45 (42.14)     4:40.64 (42.19)     5:21.50 (40.86)
        6:03.39 (41.89)     6:42.70 (39.31)                                        
  2 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:42.78  
                  35.39     1:15.46 (40.07)     1:56.48 (41.02)     2:37.98 (41.50)
        3:19.72 (41.74)     4:01.70 (41.98)     4:43.24 (41.54)     5:25.37 (42.13)
        6:06.98 (41.61)     6:42.78 (35.80)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:57.58  
                  36.58   1:59.05 (1:22.47)                             2:42.08 ( )
        3:25.21 (43.13)   4:51.90 (1:26.69)     5:34.88 (42.98)                    
            6:17.69 ( )     6:57.58 (39.89)                                        
  4 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              6:54.55    7:05.86  
                  37.07     1:19.27 (42.20)     2:02.82 (43.55)     2:45.98 (43.16)
        3:30.40 (44.42)     4:12.94 (42.54)     4:57.02 (44.08)     5:42.21 (45.19)
        6:25.56 (43.35)     7:05.86 (40.30)                                        
  5 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              7:21.14    7:12.98  
                  35.94     1:19.31 (43.37)     2:06.15 (46.84)     2:50.68 (44.53)
        3:36.00 (45.32)     4:21.01 (45.01)     5:07.15 (46.14)     5:49.87 (42.72)
        6:32.80 (42.93)     7:12.98 (40.18)                                        
  6 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:13.10  
                  38.66     1:21.98 (43.32)     2:06.27 (44.29)     2:51.58 (45.31)
        3:36.84 (45.26)     4:21.63 (44.79)     5:05.80 (44.17)     5:49.86 (44.06)
        6:33.35 (43.49)     7:13.10 (39.75)                                        
  7 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:17.97  
                  37.67     1:22.04 (44.37)     2:06.23 (44.19)     2:51.87 (45.64)
        3:37.15 (45.28)     4:21.43 (44.28)     5:06.49 (45.06)     5:50.99 (44.50)
        6:35.66 (44.67)     7:17.97 (42.31)                                        
  8 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:18.45  
                  38.06     1:21.99 (43.93)     2:05.57 (43.58)     2:51.55 (45.98)
        3:35.17 (43.62)     4:20.31 (45.14)     5:05.96 (45.65)     5:51.74 (45.78)
        6:34.16 (42.42)     7:18.45 (44.29)                                        
  9 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD                   NT    7:32.34  
                  39.17     1:24.58 (45.41)     2:10.91 (46.33)     2:56.99 (46.08)
        3:43.55 (46.56)     4:30.09 (46.54)     5:16.53 (46.44)     6:03.80 (47.27)
        6:50.07 (46.27)     7:32.34 (42.27)                                        
 10 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:57.78  
                  39.69     1:24.64 (44.95)     2:11.42 (46.78)     3:01.49 (50.07)
        3:51.66 (50.17)     4:43.28 (51.62)     5:33.41 (50.13)     6:24.18 (50.77)
        7:13.22 (49.04)     7:57.78 (44.56)                                        
 11 Purdue, Julia             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    8:11.05  
                  38.05     1:24.07 (46.02)     2:15.37 (51.30)     3:05.80 (50.43)
        3:58.35 (52.55)     4:49.42 (51.07)     5:41.27 (51.85)     6:33.73 (52.46)
        7:23.96 (50.23)     8:11.05 (47.09)                                        
 12 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD                   NT    8:25.60  
                  43.15     1:33.51 (50.36)     2:24.46 (50.95)     3:16.32 (51.86)
        4:08.69 (52.37)     5:01.31 (52.62)     5:52.81 (51.50)     6:44.58 (51.77)
        7:36.38 (51.80)     8:25.60 (49.22)                                        
 13 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD                   NT    8:30.32  
                  42.79     1:31.29 (48.50)     2:23.59 (52.30)     3:17.04 (53.45)
        4:09.46 (52.42)     5:03.85 (54.39)     5:58.18 (54.33)     6:49.88 (51.70)
        7:41.44 (51.56)     8:30.32 (48.88)                                        
 14 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              8:35.00    9:06.50  
                  43.58     1:37.90 (54.32)     2:35.92 (58.02)     3:34.20 (58.28)
        4:31.03 (56.83)     5:28.26 (57.23)     6:24.70 (56.44)     7:20.45 (55.75)
        8:18.31 (57.86)     9:06.50 (48.19)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              5:35.22    5:30.29  
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)     1:37.19 (34.34)     2:10.97 (33.78)
        2:44.72 (33.75)     3:18.58 (33.86)     3:51.87 (33.29)     4:25.70 (33.83)
        4:58.75 (33.05)     5:30.29 (31.54)                                        
  2 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD              5:39.22    5:38.26  
                  29.45     1:02.72 (33.27)     1:37.90 (35.18)     2:13.15 (35.25)
        2:48.43 (35.28)     3:22.97 (34.54)     3:57.33 (34.36)     4:31.99 (34.66)
        5:05.98 (33.99)     5:38.26 (32.28)                                        
  3 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD              5:55.98    5:54.70  
                  31.60     1:05.90 (34.30)     1:41.16 (35.26)     2:16.92 (35.76)
        2:53.41 (36.49)     3:30.47 (37.06)     4:06.89 (36.42)     4:43.62 (36.73)
        5:19.67 (36.05)     5:54.70 (35.03)                                        
  4 Bumgardner, Harper        12 FAST-MD              6:08.21    5:57.11  
                  30.30     1:04.73 (34.43)     1:40.24 (35.51)     2:16.18 (35.94)
        2:53.30 (37.12)     3:30.41 (37.11)     4:08.35 (37.94)     4:46.10 (37.75)
        5:22.81 (36.71)     5:57.11 (34.30)                                        
  5 Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD              6:12.16    5:57.80  
                  33.05     1:08.43 (35.38)     1:44.54 (36.11)     2:21.04 (36.50)
        2:57.33 (36.29)     3:33.70 (36.37)     4:09.81 (36.11)     4:46.14 (36.33)
        5:22.42 (36.28)     5:57.80 (35.38)                                        
  6 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD              6:42.53    6:00.36  
                  30.21     1:05.22 (35.01)     1:42.72 (37.50)     2:20.03 (37.31)
        2:56.66 (36.63)     3:33.46 (36.80)     4:11.57 (38.11)     4:50.31 (38.74)
        5:26.09 (35.78)     6:00.36 (34.27)                                        
  7 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              6:18.92    6:00.88  
                  33.13     1:09.71 (36.58)     1:47.22 (37.51)     2:24.75 (37.53)
        3:02.28 (37.53)     3:38.82 (36.54)     4:15.39 (36.57)     4:52.25 (36.86)
        5:28.31 (36.06)     6:00.88 (32.57)                                        
  8 Budde, Erin               11 EST-MD               6:21.41    6:07.20  
                  32.82     1:09.81 (36.99)     1:48.19 (38.38)     2:26.07 (37.88)
        3:02.15 (36.08)     3:38.44 (36.29)     4:16.66 (38.22)     4:54.46 (37.80)
        5:31.83 (37.37)     6:07.20 (35.37)                                        
  9 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              6:15.62    6:14.78  
                  34.83     1:12.58 (37.75)     1:50.16 (37.58)     2:28.55 (38.39)
        3:06.40 (37.85)     3:43.79 (37.39)     4:22.08 (38.29)     5:00.18 (38.10)
        5:38.49 (38.31)     6:14.78 (36.29)                                        
 10 Louis, Katie              12 EST-MD               6:31.84    6:15.01  
                  34.21     1:12.17 (37.96)     1:50.23 (38.06)     2:28.62 (38.39)
        3:07.33 (38.71)     3:46.74 (39.41)     4:24.25 (37.51)     5:01.39 (37.14)
        5:39.09 (37.70)     6:15.01 (35.92)                                        
 11 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              6:23.87    6:17.36  
                  32.52     1:09.77 (37.25)     1:47.99 (38.22)     2:26.80 (38.81)
        3:05.58 (38.78)     3:44.32 (38.74)     4:23.64 (39.32)     5:02.94 (39.30)
        5:41.51 (38.57)     6:17.36 (35.85)                                        
 12 Bumgardner, Quinn         12 FAST-MD              6:32.73    6:17.37  
                  33.38     1:10.44 (37.06)     1:49.03 (38.59)     2:27.75 (38.72)
        3:06.82 (39.07)     3:44.88 (38.06)     4:23.60 (38.72)     5:02.77 (39.17)
        5:40.78 (38.01)     6:17.37 (36.59)                                        
 13 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               6:54.24    6:20.68  
                  32.75     1:10.09 (37.34)     1:49.35 (39.26)     2:28.17 (38.82)
        3:08.03 (39.86)     3:46.76 (38.73)     4:26.87 (40.11)     5:07.11 (40.24)
        5:44.96 (37.85)     6:20.68 (35.72)                                        
 14 Carter, Grace             11 FAST-MD              6:52.99    6:25.88  
                  33.34   1:54.65 (1:21.31)                                        
            3:14.94 ( )   4:31.92 (1:16.98)                                        
            6:25.88 ( )         6:25.88 ( )                                        
 15 Barnes, Holland           11 EST-MD               6:39.46    6:27.05  
                  34.55     1:13.32 (38.77)     1:53.15 (39.83)     2:33.70 (40.55)
        3:14.26 (40.56)     3:54.72 (40.46)     4:33.77 (39.05)     5:13.56 (39.79)
        5:52.38 (38.82)     6:27.05 (34.67)                                        
 16 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              6:31.49    6:29.15  
                  34.17     1:13.47 (39.30)     1:53.82 (40.35)     2:34.83 (41.01)
        3:15.24 (40.41)     3:55.89 (40.65)     4:35.52 (39.63)     5:15.28 (39.76)
        5:53.46 (38.18)     6:29.15 (35.69)                                        
 17 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               6:18.38    6:29.28  
                  35.13     1:13.08 (37.95)     1:52.34 (39.26)     2:32.53 (40.19)
        3:12.22 (39.69)     3:50.88 (38.66)     4:31.65 (40.77)     5:11.35 (39.70)
        5:51.20 (39.85)     6:29.28 (38.08)                                        
 18 Hayes, Maya               12 ASC-MD                    NT    6:29.87  
                  33.82     1:12.46 (38.64)     1:52.08 (39.62)     2:31.96 (39.88)
        3:11.73 (39.77)     3:52.37 (40.64)     4:32.45 (40.08)     5:12.21 (39.76)
        5:52.63 (40.42)     6:29.87 (37.24)                                        
 19 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD              6:58.72    6:29.99  
                  33.57     1:11.81 (38.24)     1:51.33 (39.52)     2:31.86 (40.53)
        3:12.98 (41.12)     3:54.00 (41.02)     4:34.21 (40.21)     5:14.55 (40.34)
        5:54.34 (39.79)     6:29.99 (35.65)                                        
 20 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               6:51.20    6:32.18  
                  32.31     1:10.00 (37.69)     1:49.49 (39.49)     2:28.38 (38.89)
        3:09.09 (40.71)     3:50.24 (41.15)     4:32.19 (41.95)     5:13.33 (41.14)
        5:54.43 (41.10)     6:32.18 (37.75)                                        
 21 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                    NT    6:35.35  
                  34.51     1:14.65 (40.14)     1:55.30 (40.65)     2:35.89 (40.59)
        3:17.30 (41.41)     3:58.08 (40.78)     4:38.68 (40.60)     5:19.50 (40.82)
        5:58.99 (39.49)     6:35.35 (36.36)                                        
 22 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              6:41.42    6:36.34  
                  34.59     1:13.94 (39.35)     1:54.01 (40.07)     2:34.74 (40.73)
        3:15.06 (40.32)     3:55.73 (40.67)     4:36.72 (40.99)     5:17.58 (40.86)
        5:57.50 (39.92)     6:36.34 (38.84)                                        
 23 Padilla, Andrea           12 Barracudas-MD        7:17.50    6:41.74  
                  34.29     1:14.02 (39.73)     1:55.48 (41.46)     2:38.36 (42.88)
        3:20.12 (41.76)     3:59.64 (39.52)     4:42.23 (42.59)     5:22.96 (40.73)
        6:03.89 (40.93)     6:41.74 (37.85)                                        
 24 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              7:09.58    6:44.24  
                  34.67     1:14.21 (39.54)     1:55.28 (41.07)     2:36.75 (41.47)
        3:17.85 (41.10)     3:59.72 (41.87)     4:41.67 (41.95)     5:23.35 (41.68)
        6:04.74 (41.39)     6:44.24 (39.50)                                        
 25 Wallace, Kaylyn           12 FAST-MD                   NT    6:48.37  
                  36.17                             1:57.78 ( )   3:22.73 (1:24.95)
        4:05.65 (42.92)     4:45.97 (40.32)   6:10.81 (1:24.84)     6:48.48 (37.67)
        7:10.97 (22.49)         6:48.37 ( )                                        
 26 Liu, Grace                12 EST-MD               7:00.72    6:49.01  
                  33.63     1:13.30 (39.67)     1:54.64 (41.34)     2:36.54 (41.90)
        3:18.62 (42.08)     4:01.20 (42.58)     4:43.90 (42.70)     5:26.68 (42.78)
        6:08.26 (41.58)     6:49.01 (40.75)                                        
 27 Edwards, Gwynneth         11 NAAC-MD              7:19.13    6:50.57  
                  35.46     1:16.38 (40.92)     1:57.90 (41.52)     2:39.86 (41.96)
        3:22.22 (42.36)     4:04.52 (42.30)   5:29.76 (1:25.24)     6:11.70 (41.94)
        6:50.57 (38.87)                                                            
 28 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD              6:56.61    6:52.05  
                  35.26     1:15.16 (39.90)                             2:38.95 ( )
        3:22.07 (43.12)     4:04.63 (42.56)                             5:29.34 ( )
        6:11.64 (42.30)     6:52.05 (40.41)                                        
 29 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD              7:11.71    6:56.52  
                  35.00     1:16.85 (41.85)     1:59.04 (42.19)     2:42.07 (43.03)
        3:24.86 (42.79)     4:07.40 (42.54)     4:50.31 (42.91)     5:33.51 (43.20)
        6:16.24 (42.73)     6:56.52 (40.28)                                        
 30 Ekanayake, Anika          11 EST-MD                    NT    7:13.39  
                  37.61     1:21.54 (43.93)     2:06.00 (44.46)     2:51.03 (45.03)
        3:34.79 (43.76)     4:20.24 (45.45)     5:04.47 (44.23)     5:49.02 (44.55)
        6:33.66 (44.64)     7:13.39 (39.73)                                        
 31 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:14.33  
                  37.31     1:20.04 (42.73)     2:04.57 (44.53)     2:48.90 (44.33)
        3:34.13 (45.23)     4:18.40 (44.27)     5:03.18 (44.78)     5:48.70 (45.52)
        6:33.06 (44.36)     7:14.33 (41.27)                                        
 32 Gordy, Madeline           11 FAST-MD                   NT    7:17.05  
                  41.17     1:27.28 (46.11)     2:13.10 (45.82)     2:58.79 (45.69)
        3:43.71 (44.92)     4:27.81 (44.10)     5:11.80 (43.99)     5:55.66 (43.86)
        6:37.54 (41.88)     7:17.05 (39.51)                                        
 33 Carrigg, Anna Kate        12 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:25.00  
                  40.76     1:26.25 (45.49)     2:12.22 (45.97)     2:59.03 (46.81)
        3:43.93 (44.90)     4:30.15 (46.22)     5:15.24 (45.09)     5:59.03 (43.79)
        6:42.62 (43.59)     7:25.00 (42.38)                                        
 34 Gude, Lila                11 EST-MD               7:52.78    7:27.08  
                  36.98     1:20.68 (43.70)     2:06.51 (45.83)     2:52.24 (45.73)
        3:39.18 (46.94)     4:25.79 (46.61)     5:12.71 (46.92)     5:58.11 (45.40)
        6:43.50 (45.39)     7:27.08 (43.58)                                        
 35 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:28.62  
                  38.97     1:24.15 (45.18)     2:10.22 (46.07)     2:57.42 (47.20)
        3:43.15 (45.73)     4:29.86 (46.71)     5:17.01 (47.15)     6:03.51 (46.50)
        6:49.48 (45.97)     7:28.62 (39.14)                                        
 36 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD              7:11.19    7:31.33  
                  37.37     1:20.76 (43.39)     2:06.29 (45.53)     2:52.39 (46.10)
        3:38.47 (46.08)     4:26.03 (47.56)     5:14.66 (48.63)     6:00.30 (45.64)
        6:46.49 (46.19)     7:31.33 (44.84)                                        
 37 Rothrock, Elly            11 NAAC-MD              7:59.50    7:41.21  
                                1:26.71 ( )     2:13.75 (47.04)     3:00.29 (46.54)
        3:47.86 (47.57)     4:34.64 (46.78)     5:22.54 (47.90)     6:09.38 (46.84)
        6:56.69 (47.31)     7:41.21 (44.52)                                        
 38 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:43.86  
                  41.43     1:28.46 (47.03)     2:15.80 (47.34)     3:03.89 (48.09)
        3:52.26 (48.37)     4:40.53 (48.27)     5:29.82 (49.29)     6:17.30 (47.48)
        7:01.84 (44.54)     7:43.86 (42.02)                                        
 39 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                   NT    7:55.15  
                  41.16     1:27.21 (46.05)     2:14.88 (47.67)     3:02.95 (48.07)
        3:51.59 (48.64)     4:40.46 (48.87)     5:30.13 (49.67)     6:19.28 (49.15)
        7:08.85 (49.57)     7:55.15 (46.30)                                        
 40 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                    NT    7:57.00  
                  39.76     1:24.82 (45.06)                             3:03.07 ( )
        3:52.84 (49.77)     4:43.07 (50.23)     5:33.48 (50.41)     6:23.38 (49.90)
        7:11.78 (48.40)     7:57.00 (45.22)                                        
 41 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              8:10.49    8:01.04  
                  40.98     1:28.97 (47.99)     2:18.45 (49.48)     3:08.83 (50.38)
        3:59.60 (50.77)     4:51.31 (51.71)     5:40.48 (49.17)     6:29.87 (49.39)
        7:16.54 (46.67)     8:01.04 (44.50)                                        
 42 VanPelt, Piper            11 FAST-MD                   NT    8:15.66  
                  41.46     1:34.83 (53.37)     2:24.71 (49.88)     3:16.87 (52.16)
        4:09.38 (52.51)     4:59.40 (50.02)     5:51.10 (51.70)     6:41.55 (50.45)
        7:31.54 (49.99)     8:15.66 (44.12)                                        
 43 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    8:16.00  
                  43.28   2:23.45 (1:40.17)     3:14.20 (50.75)   4:54.72 (1:40.52)
        5:44.68 (49.96)                                                 6:36.61 ( )
        7:27.75 (51.14)     8:16.00 (48.25)                                        
 44 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    8:21.30  
                  38.58     1:25.63 (47.05)     2:16.74 (51.11)                    
                                                    5:48.54 ( )   8:21.30 (2:32.76)
 45 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD                   NT    8:38.28  
                  43.67     1:36.49 (52.82)     2:31.24 (54.75)     3:24.82 (53.58)
        4:19.52 (54.70)     5:12.37 (52.85)     6:05.54 (53.17)     6:57.85 (52.31)
        7:49.79 (51.94)     8:38.28 (48.49)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD              5:16.42    5:13.35  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:31.77 (31.67)     2:03.53 (31.76)
        2:35.40 (31.87)     3:07.35 (31.95)     3:39.23 (31.88)     4:11.30 (32.07)
        4:42.96 (31.66)     5:13.35 (30.39)                                        
  2 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD              5:18.25    5:24.24  
                  29.71     1:02.39 (32.68)     1:35.26 (32.87)     2:07.97 (32.71)
        2:40.69 (32.72)     3:13.53 (32.84)     3:46.54 (33.01)     4:19.27 (32.73)
        4:52.05 (32.78)     5:24.24 (32.19)                                        
  3 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              5:28.06    5:31.81  
                  30.79     1:04.49 (33.70)     1:37.95 (33.46)     2:11.72 (33.77)
        2:45.36 (33.64)     3:18.74 (33.38)     3:52.46 (33.72)     4:26.13 (33.67)
        4:59.74 (33.61)     5:31.81 (32.07)                                        
  4 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              5:41.14    5:32.68  
                  30.12     1:02.21 (32.09)     1:35.08 (32.87)     2:08.80 (33.72)
        2:43.11 (34.31)     3:17.43 (34.32)     3:51.85 (34.42)     4:26.32 (34.47)
        5:00.12 (33.80)     5:32.68 (32.56)                                        
  5 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              5:42.80    5:35.94  
                  29.11     1:01.51 (32.40)     1:35.03 (33.52)     2:09.12 (34.09)
        2:43.20 (34.08)     3:17.85 (34.65)     3:52.47 (34.62)     4:27.34 (34.87)
        5:02.37 (35.03)     5:35.94 (33.57)                                        
  6 Shaffrey, Hannah          14 EST-MD               5:37.24    5:38.06  
                  30.71     1:04.67 (33.96)     1:39.16 (34.49)     2:13.88 (34.72)
        2:48.49 (34.61)     3:22.88 (34.39)     3:57.44 (34.56)     4:31.76 (34.32)
        5:05.71 (33.95)     5:38.06 (32.35)                                        
  7 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              5:46.64    5:39.22  
                  30.82     1:04.18 (33.36)     1:38.61 (34.43)     2:13.24 (34.63)
        2:47.76 (34.52)     3:22.17 (34.41)     3:56.97 (34.80)     4:32.22 (35.25)
        5:07.04 (34.82)     5:39.22 (32.18)                                        
  8 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              5:38.86    5:39.40  
                  30.24     1:03.77 (33.53)     1:37.64 (33.87)     2:11.95 (34.31)
        2:46.21 (34.26)     3:20.86 (34.65)     3:55.75 (34.89)     4:30.59 (34.84)
        5:05.70 (35.11)     5:39.40 (33.70)                                        
  9 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              5:42.74    5:40.50  
                  30.75     1:04.43 (33.68)     1:38.69 (34.26)     2:13.41 (34.72)
        2:48.38 (34.97)     3:22.99 (34.61)     3:57.66 (34.67)     4:32.51 (34.85)
        5:06.82 (34.31)     5:40.50 (33.68)                                        
 10 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              5:27.25    5:40.54  
                  31.23     1:05.28 (34.05)     1:39.96 (34.68)     2:14.45 (34.49)
        2:49.02 (34.57)     3:23.40 (34.38)     3:58.07 (34.67)     4:32.53 (34.46)
        5:06.99 (34.46)     5:40.54 (33.55)                                        
 11 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              5:32.18    5:40.76  
                  31.84     1:06.25 (34.41)     1:40.89 (34.64)     2:16.15 (35.26)
        2:50.89 (34.74)     3:26.18 (35.29)     4:00.61 (34.43)     4:34.91 (34.30)
        5:08.87 (33.96)     5:40.76 (31.89)                                        
 12 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               5:40.23    5:43.09  
                  29.67     1:03.30 (33.63)     1:38.05 (34.75)     2:13.42 (35.37)
        2:49.21 (35.79)     3:24.97 (35.76)     4:01.04 (36.07)     4:36.45 (35.41)
        5:10.97 (34.52)     5:43.09 (32.12)                                        
 13 Sand, Ellie               14 EST-MD               5:41.33    5:43.61  
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)     1:40.63 (34.92)     2:15.84 (35.21)
        2:50.81 (34.97)     3:26.21 (35.40)     4:01.42 (35.21)     4:36.46 (35.04)
        5:11.02 (34.56)     5:43.61 (32.59)                                        
 14 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               6:00.85    5:51.37  
                  31.89     1:06.63 (34.74)     1:42.10 (35.47)     2:17.48 (35.38)
        2:53.75 (36.27)     3:29.56 (35.81)     4:05.77 (36.21)     4:41.73 (35.96)
        5:17.29 (35.56)     5:51.37 (34.08)                                        
 15 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              5:43.50    5:53.09  
                  32.78     1:08.46 (35.68)     1:44.72 (36.26)     2:20.65 (35.93)
        2:57.14 (36.49)     3:31.79 (34.65)     4:08.06 (36.27)     4:43.79 (35.73)
        5:19.37 (35.58)     5:53.09 (33.72)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD        5:59.54    5:54.14  
                  31.75     1:06.91 (35.16)     1:44.00 (37.09)     2:20.67 (36.67)
        2:56.03 (35.36)     3:32.37 (36.34)     4:08.66 (36.29)     4:45.16 (36.50)
        5:20.90 (35.74)     5:54.14 (33.24)                                        
 17 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               5:51.82    5:55.82  
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)     1:41.47 (35.58)     2:17.72 (36.25)
        2:53.93 (36.21)     3:30.60 (36.67)     4:07.37 (36.77)     4:43.99 (36.62)
        5:20.56 (36.57)     5:55.82 (35.26)                                        
 18 Starrett, Julia           13 NAAC-MD              6:07.51    5:56.59  
                  31.39     1:06.65 (35.26)     1:43.20 (36.55)     2:19.73 (36.53)
        2:56.41 (36.68)     3:33.14 (36.73)     4:09.90 (36.76)     4:47.18 (37.28)
        5:23.65 (36.47)     5:56.59 (32.94)                                        
 19 Star, Zoe                 14 FAST-MD              6:06.19    6:05.00  
                  32.16     1:08.66 (36.50)     1:45.87 (37.21)     2:23.28 (37.41)
        3:00.82 (37.54)     3:38.61 (37.79)     4:16.12 (37.51)     4:53.50 (37.38)
        5:29.93 (36.43)     6:05.00 (35.07)                                        
 20 Morrison, Avery           13 NAAC-MD              6:06.65    6:06.38  
                  32.92     1:09.37 (36.45)     1:47.05 (37.68)     2:24.69 (37.64)
        3:02.45 (37.76)     3:39.38 (36.93)     4:17.21 (37.83)     4:54.97 (37.76)
        5:31.22 (36.25)     6:06.38 (35.16)                                        
 21 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               6:17.54    6:07.08  
                  32.90     1:10.23 (37.33)     1:48.17 (37.94)     2:25.08 (36.91)
        3:02.33 (37.25)     3:39.85 (37.52)     4:17.69 (37.84)     4:54.97 (37.28)
        5:31.53 (36.56)     6:07.08 (35.55)                                        
 22 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              6:14.02    6:08.19  
                  32.76     1:08.50 (35.74)     1:45.68 (37.18)     2:22.84 (37.16)
        2:59.97 (37.13)     3:37.32 (37.35)     4:15.52 (38.20)     4:53.70 (38.18)
        5:31.31 (37.61)     6:08.19 (36.88)                                        
 23 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               6:03.61    6:10.82  
                  33.31     1:10.18 (36.87)     1:48.28 (38.10)     2:25.97 (37.69)
        3:03.98 (38.01)     3:41.94 (37.96)     4:19.06 (37.12)     4:57.20 (38.14)
        5:34.67 (37.47)     6:10.82 (36.15)                                        
 24 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              6:16.94    6:12.39  
                  33.15     1:09.75 (36.60)     1:47.10 (37.35)     2:24.72 (37.62)
        3:02.49 (37.77)     3:40.84 (38.35)     4:19.37 (38.53)     4:57.94 (38.57)
        5:36.29 (38.35)     6:12.39 (36.10)                                        
 25 Picker, Zoe               13 EST-MD               5:54.53    6:12.70  
                  32.38     1:09.09 (36.71)     1:46.26 (37.17)     2:24.37 (38.11)
        3:02.83 (38.46)     3:40.51 (37.68)     4:18.12 (37.61)     4:56.20 (38.08)
        5:34.31 (38.11)     6:12.70 (38.39)                                        
 26 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              6:10.37    6:13.24  
                  33.97     1:10.89 (36.92)     1:48.82 (37.93)     2:26.87 (38.05)
        3:05.13 (38.26)     3:43.21 (38.08)     4:21.54 (38.33)     4:59.68 (38.14)
        5:37.20 (37.52)     6:13.24 (36.04)                                        
 27 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               6:18.16    6:15.30  
                  32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)     1:47.87 (37.95)     2:25.86 (37.99)
        3:04.24 (38.38)     3:42.19 (37.95)     4:21.26 (39.07)     5:00.15 (38.89)
        5:38.88 (38.73)     6:15.30 (36.42)                                        
 28 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD              6:40.09    6:18.25  
                  31.73     1:08.91 (37.18)     1:48.83 (39.92)     2:28.51 (39.68)
        3:06.70 (38.19)     3:45.44 (38.74)     4:23.98 (38.54)     5:02.34 (38.36)
        5:40.48 (38.14)     6:18.25 (37.77)                                        
 29 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              6:13.04    6:18.34  
                  33.72     1:12.60 (38.88)     1:52.37 (39.77)     2:31.30 (38.93)
        3:10.29 (38.99)     3:48.91 (38.62)     4:27.93 (39.02)     5:05.93 (38.00)
        5:43.37 (37.44)     6:18.34 (34.97)                                        
 30 Engle, Sophie             13 FAST-MD                   NT    6:28.32  
                  34.11     1:12.87 (38.76)     1:51.91 (39.04)     2:31.57 (39.66)
        3:11.33 (39.76)     3:51.89 (40.56)     4:32.65 (40.76)     5:12.83 (40.18)
        5:52.71 (39.88)     6:28.32 (35.61)                                        
 31 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:29.30  
                  34.33     1:13.96 (39.63)     1:55.69 (41.73)     2:35.85 (40.16)
        3:15.94 (40.09)     3:56.80 (40.86)     4:35.98 (39.18)     5:15.88 (39.90)
        5:53.52 (37.64)     6:29.30 (35.78)                                        
 32 Miner, Ailee              14 FAST-MD              6:49.99    6:29.61  
                  33.49     1:12.22 (38.73)     1:53.42 (41.20)     2:33.94 (40.52)
        3:14.46 (40.52)     3:53.71 (39.25)     4:33.52 (39.81)     5:12.53 (39.01)
        5:51.49 (38.96)     6:29.61 (38.12)                                        
 33 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              6:05.75    6:30.69  
                  33.66     1:11.57 (37.91)     1:50.09 (38.52)     2:29.47 (39.38)
        3:09.57 (40.10)     3:50.46 (40.89)     4:30.88 (40.42)     5:11.71 (40.83)
        5:51.85 (40.14)     6:30.69 (38.84)                                        
 34 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               6:42.50    6:31.07  
                  33.49     1:12.08 (38.59)     1:52.68 (40.60)     2:32.35 (39.67)
        3:13.36 (41.01)     3:53.36 (40.00)     4:32.90 (39.54)     5:13.35 (40.45)
        5:52.42 (39.07)     6:31.07 (38.65)                                        
 35 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              6:28.41    6:32.60  
                  34.26     1:13.46 (39.20)     1:52.73 (39.27)     2:32.81 (40.08)
        3:13.45 (40.64)     3:54.81 (41.36)     4:34.89 (40.08)     5:15.10 (40.21)
        5:54.52 (39.42)     6:32.60 (38.08)                                        
 36 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              6:58.14    6:35.24  
                  32.84                                                 2:33.23 ( )
        3:14.56 (41.33)     3:56.29 (41.73)     4:37.53 (41.24)                    
            6:35.24 ( )         6:35.24 ( )                                        
 37 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               7:25.74    6:40.33  
                  34.36     1:12.87 (38.51)     1:54.10 (41.23)     2:34.81 (40.71)
        3:16.42 (41.61)     3:58.27 (41.85)     4:40.19 (41.92)     5:21.99 (41.80)
        6:02.48 (40.49)     6:40.33 (37.85)                                        
 38 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:52.30  
                  35.80     1:16.94 (41.14)     1:59.15 (42.21)     2:41.74 (42.59)
        3:23.75 (42.01)     4:06.21 (42.46)     4:49.60 (43.39)     5:32.84 (43.24)
        6:14.01 (41.17)     6:52.30 (38.29)                                        
 39 Wright, Madison           14 FAST-MD                   NT    6:55.98  
                  37.84     1:20.13 (42.29)     2:03.70 (43.57)     2:46.96 (43.26)
        3:29.50 (42.54)     4:12.54 (43.04)     4:56.27 (43.73)     5:37.07 (40.80)
        6:17.89 (40.82)     6:55.98 (38.09)                                        
 40 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD              7:30.10    6:57.63  
                  36.60     1:16.82 (40.22)     1:59.07 (42.25)     2:41.28 (42.21)
        3:23.60 (42.32)     4:06.94 (43.34)     4:50.27 (43.33)     5:33.67 (43.40)
        6:17.11 (43.44)     6:57.63 (40.52)                                        
 41 Mesarch, Lily             13 ASC-MD               7:02.69    7:01.77  
                  36.18     1:16.07 (39.89)     1:58.93 (42.86)     2:42.89 (43.96)
        3:25.56 (42.67)     4:09.65 (44.09)     4:52.47 (42.82)     5:36.39 (43.92)
        6:19.88 (43.49)     7:01.77 (41.89)                                        
 42 Klopouh, Milana           13 EST-MD                    NT    7:23.97  
                  37.58     1:21.35 (43.77)     2:07.99 (46.64)     2:53.00 (45.01)
        3:39.14 (46.14)     4:24.59 (45.45)     5:11.25 (46.66)     5:56.97 (45.72)
        6:41.42 (44.45)     7:23.97 (42.55)                                        
 43 Willman, Elizabeth        13 FAST-MD                   NT    7:49.86  
                  38.27     1:23.79 (45.52)     2:11.07 (47.28)     2:59.21 (48.14)
        3:47.93 (48.72)     4:35.95 (48.02)     5:25.59 (49.64)     6:15.61 (50.02)
        7:04.97 (49.36)     7:49.86 (44.89)                                        
 44 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD                   NT   10:01.45  
                  51.77     1:49.81 (58.04)                             3:50.71 ( )
      4:53.46 (1:02.75)   5:54.78 (1:01.32)   6:58.00 (1:03.22)   7:59.45 (1:01.45)
      9:03.13 (1:03.68)    10:01.45 (58.32)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        15 NAAC-MD              5:13.30    5:12.88  
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)     1:31.57 (31.51)     2:03.44 (31.87)
        2:34.98 (31.54)     3:06.62 (31.64)     3:38.74 (32.12)     4:10.77 (32.03)
        4:42.17 (31.40)     5:12.88 (30.71)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD              5:29.26    5:21.24  
                  29.36     1:01.32 (31.96)     1:33.74 (32.42)     2:06.65 (32.91)
        2:39.32 (32.67)     3:12.40 (33.08)     3:45.10 (32.70)     4:17.69 (32.59)
        4:50.10 (32.41)     5:21.24 (31.14)                                        
  3 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               5:27.98    5:21.37  
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)     1:31.88 (32.04)     2:04.40 (32.52)
        2:37.07 (32.67)     3:09.90 (32.83)     3:42.89 (32.99)     4:16.25 (33.36)
        4:49.28 (33.03)     5:21.37 (32.09)                                        
  4 Miller, Jenna             15 NAAC-MD              5:17.29    5:23.29  
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)     1:34.37 (32.84)     2:07.76 (33.39)
        2:40.85 (33.09)     3:13.71 (32.86)     3:46.59 (32.88)     4:19.22 (32.63)
        4:51.54 (32.32)     5:23.29 (31.75)                                        
  5 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              5:19.93    5:25.54  
                  29.97     1:02.68 (32.71)     1:35.69 (33.01)     2:08.78 (33.09)
        2:42.15 (33.37)     3:15.36 (33.21)     3:48.66 (33.30)     4:22.07 (33.41)
        4:54.01 (31.94)     5:25.54 (31.53)                                        
  6 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD              5:21.97    5:32.68  
                  30.03     1:02.97 (32.94)     1:35.93 (32.96)     2:09.35 (33.42)
        2:43.02 (33.67)     3:16.66 (33.64)     3:50.90 (34.24)     4:25.01 (34.11)
        4:59.53 (34.52)     5:32.68 (33.15)                                        
  7 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               6:07.55    5:35.48  
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:37.80 (34.01)     2:12.16 (34.36)
        2:46.31 (34.15)     3:20.58 (34.27)     3:54.71 (34.13)     4:28.84 (34.13)
        5:03.09 (34.25)     5:35.48 (32.39)                                        
  8 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD              5:34.83    5:35.62  
                  30.78     1:04.62 (33.84)     1:38.97 (34.35)     2:13.49 (34.52)
        2:47.15 (33.66)     3:20.52 (33.37)     3:53.95 (33.43)     4:27.75 (33.80)
        5:01.91 (34.16)     5:35.62 (33.71)                                        
  9 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               5:47.82    5:36.19  
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)     1:37.17 (33.71)     2:11.18 (34.01)
        2:45.44 (34.26)     3:19.87 (34.43)     3:54.15 (34.28)     4:28.58 (34.43)
        5:03.06 (34.48)     5:36.19 (33.13)                                        
 10 Gallaudet, Laurel         16 NAAC-MD              5:15.43    5:36.24  
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.18)     2:12.92 (34.71)
        2:47.54 (34.62)     3:22.28 (34.74)     3:56.39 (34.11)     4:30.50 (34.11)
        5:03.97 (33.47)     5:36.24 (32.27)                                        
 11 Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD              5:49.52    5:37.09  
                  29.84     1:02.48 (32.64)     1:36.26 (33.78)     2:10.42 (34.16)
        2:44.99 (34.57)     3:19.60 (34.61)     3:54.72 (35.12)     4:29.69 (34.97)
        5:04.17 (34.48)     5:37.09 (32.92)                                        
 12 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               5:20.30    5:38.22  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:36.57 (33.58)     2:10.43 (33.86)
        2:44.92 (34.49)     3:19.48 (34.56)     3:54.11 (34.63)     4:29.21 (35.10)
        5:04.11 (34.90)     5:38.22 (34.11)                                        
 13 Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD              5:23.19    5:38.51  
                  31.32     1:05.60 (34.28)     1:40.34 (34.74)     2:14.46 (34.12)
        2:48.60 (34.14)     3:22.39 (33.79)     3:56.81 (34.42)     4:30.83 (34.02)
        5:04.95 (34.12)     5:38.51 (33.56)                                        
 14 McCoy, Emily              15 NAAC-MD              5:41.46    5:41.63  
                  31.50     1:05.18 (33.68)     1:39.50 (34.32)     2:14.00 (34.50)
        2:48.73 (34.73)     3:23.44 (34.71)     3:58.45 (35.01)     4:33.07 (34.62)
        5:08.08 (35.01)     5:41.63 (33.55)                                        
 15 Bowser, Claire            15 NAAC-MD              5:38.45    5:41.78  
                  29.88     1:03.21 (33.33)     1:37.93 (34.72)     2:13.38 (35.45)
        2:48.59 (35.21)     3:24.02 (35.43)     3:59.17 (35.15)     4:34.27 (35.10)
        5:08.95 (34.68)     5:41.78 (32.83)                                        
 16 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD              5:48.82    5:42.47  
                  29.90     1:04.23 (34.33)     1:38.73 (34.50)     2:13.21 (34.48)
        2:47.95 (34.74)     3:22.39 (34.44)     3:57.21 (34.82)     4:32.20 (34.99)
        5:06.40 (34.20)     5:42.47 (36.07)                                        
 17 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              6:00.51    5:46.55  
                  30.63     1:03.43 (32.80)     1:37.71 (34.28)     2:12.85 (35.14)
        2:48.26 (35.41)     3:24.13 (35.87)     4:00.24 (36.11)     4:36.34 (36.10)
        5:12.50 (36.16)     5:46.55 (34.05)                                        
 18 Andrews, Abby             16 NAAC-MD              5:31.46    5:49.57  
                  31.56     1:05.10 (33.54)     1:39.95 (34.85)     2:15.68 (35.73)
        2:51.06 (35.38)     3:26.53 (35.47)     4:02.17 (35.64)     4:38.24 (36.07)
        5:13.75 (35.51)     5:49.57 (35.82)                                        
 19 Rapuano, Abby             17 EST-MD               5:27.01    5:50.30  
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)     1:39.64 (34.97)     2:14.66 (35.02)
        2:49.88 (35.22)     3:26.14 (36.26)     4:02.22 (36.08)     4:38.56 (36.34)
        5:15.23 (36.67)     5:50.30 (35.07)                                        
 20 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              6:03.82    5:50.58  
                  31.38     1:05.35 (33.97)     1:40.68 (35.33)     2:15.93 (35.25)
        2:51.99 (36.06)     3:28.01 (36.02)     4:04.51 (36.50)     4:40.36 (35.85)
        5:16.23 (35.87)     5:50.58 (34.35)                                        
 21 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD              5:33.89    5:50.82  
                  30.63     1:04.61 (33.98)     1:39.29 (34.68)     2:14.46 (35.17)
        2:49.70 (35.24)     3:25.39 (35.69)     4:01.75 (36.36)     4:38.40 (36.65)
        5:15.18 (36.78)     5:50.82 (35.64)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              5:40.87    5:52.84  
                  31.75     1:07.83 (36.08)     1:44.48 (36.65)     2:20.27 (35.79)
        2:56.48 (36.21)     3:32.12 (35.64)     4:07.47 (35.35)     4:43.39 (35.92)
        5:18.66 (35.27)     5:52.84 (34.18)                                        
 23 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        6:00.63    5:54.10  
                  31.39     1:07.01 (35.62)     1:43.97 (36.96)     2:20.45 (36.48)
        2:56.78 (36.33)     3:32.54 (35.76)     4:07.77 (35.23)     4:44.41 (36.64)
        5:21.20 (36.79)     5:54.10 (32.90)                                        
 24 Murkey, Caroline          17 NAAC-MD              5:46.46    6:01.74  
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:43.31 (36.06)     2:20.04 (36.73)
        2:57.14 (37.10)     3:34.63 (37.49)     4:12.05 (37.42)     4:49.05 (37.00)
        5:26.02 (36.97)     6:01.74 (35.72)                                        
 25 Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              6:22.89    6:07.44  
                  34.33     1:11.26 (36.93)     1:48.32 (37.06)     2:25.54 (37.22)
        3:03.24 (37.70)     3:40.54 (37.30)     4:18.00 (37.46)     4:55.26 (37.26)
        5:32.68 (37.42)     6:07.44 (34.76)                                        
 26 Perez, Sarah              18 FAST-MD              6:32.46    6:07.83  
                  31.96     1:07.80 (35.84)     1:44.93 (37.13)     2:22.78 (37.85)
        3:00.82 (38.04)     3:38.90 (38.08)     4:17.36 (38.46)     4:55.14 (37.78)
        5:32.32 (37.18)     6:07.83 (35.51)                                        
 27 Oakley, Catherine         16 FAST-MD              6:00.42    6:14.07  
                  32.09     1:07.07 (34.98)     1:44.81 (37.74)     2:22.91 (38.10)
        3:01.12 (38.21)     3:40.13 (39.01)     4:19.30 (39.17)     4:58.13 (38.83)
        5:36.75 (38.62)     6:14.07 (37.32)                                        
 28 Firlie, Elizabeth         16 EST-MD               5:37.60    6:15.53  
                  31.94     1:08.45 (36.51)     1:46.73 (38.28)     2:25.24 (38.51)
        3:04.12 (38.88)     3:42.84 (38.72)     4:21.56 (38.72)     5:00.11 (38.55)
        5:38.64 (38.53)     6:15.53 (36.89)                                        
 29 Nolan, Ann Marie          16 NAAC-MD              6:17.16    6:15.89  
                  32.90     1:09.66 (36.76)     1:47.59 (37.93)     2:26.07 (38.48)
        3:04.97 (38.90)     3:43.72 (38.75)     4:22.68 (38.96)     5:01.46 (38.78)
        5:39.92 (38.46)     6:15.89 (35.97)                                        
 30 Slusher, Kylie            18 FAST-MD              6:09.30    6:24.56  
                  32.64     1:09.82 (37.18)     1:48.37 (38.55)     2:27.70 (39.33)
        3:06.87 (39.17)     3:46.87 (40.00)     4:26.02 (39.15)     5:05.81 (39.79)
        5:45.19 (39.38)     6:24.56 (39.37)                                        
 31 Rademacher, Kayla         16 FAST-MD              6:22.77    6:36.13  
                  34.31     1:12.59 (38.28)     1:51.84 (39.25)     2:31.96 (40.12)
        3:12.91 (40.95)     3:54.16 (41.25)     4:35.34 (41.18)     5:16.27 (40.93)
        5:57.93 (41.66)     6:36.13 (38.20)                                        
 32 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD              7:46.55    6:47.78  
                  36.10     1:16.42 (40.32)     1:58.47 (42.05)     2:40.58 (42.11)
        3:22.41 (41.83)     4:05.19 (42.78)     4:47.50 (42.31)     5:29.20 (41.70)
        6:09.83 (40.63)     6:47.78 (37.95)                                        
 33 Edsall, Lauren            15 FAST-MD                   NT    6:55.16  
                  35.37     1:17.14 (41.77)     2:00.97 (43.83)     2:45.43 (44.46)
        3:29.12 (43.69)     4:12.44 (43.32)     4:55.06 (42.62)     5:37.42 (42.36)
        6:17.47 (40.05)     6:55.16 (37.69)                                        
 34 McKenzie, Sara            16 FAST-MD              7:37.11    7:09.92  
                  35.72     1:16.82 (41.10)     2:00.32 (43.50)     2:44.66 (44.34)
        3:29.56 (44.90)     4:14.77 (45.21)     4:59.06 (44.29)     5:43.48 (44.42)
        6:27.67 (44.19)     7:09.92 (42.25)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen              9 NAAC-MD              6:22.68    6:05.81  
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)     1:46.79 (37.59)     2:24.47 (37.68)
        3:01.79 (37.32)     3:38.89 (37.10)     4:16.56 (37.67)     4:53.93 (37.37)
        5:30.92 (36.99)     6:05.81 (34.89)                                        
  2 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD              6:49.70    6:34.80  
                  33.54     1:12.78 (39.24)     1:53.70 (40.92)     2:34.74 (41.04)
        3:15.21 (40.47)     3:56.15 (40.94)     4:36.54 (40.39)     5:17.76 (41.22)
      6:34.94 (1:17.18)         6:34.80 ( )                                        
  3 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:46.85  
                  36.26     1:17.78 (41.52)     1:59.85 (42.07)     2:42.68 (42.83)
        3:24.77 (42.09)     4:07.17 (42.40)     4:48.67 (41.50)     5:29.47 (40.80)
        6:09.44 (39.97)     6:46.85 (37.41)                                        
  4 Speace, Hayden            10 EST-MD               7:13.16    6:48.70  
                  36.13     1:17.53 (41.40)     1:59.09 (41.56)     2:41.83 (42.74)
                                4:06.44 ( )   5:30.04 (1:23.60)                    
            6:10.46 ( )     6:48.70 (38.24)                                        
  5 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD                   NT    6:52.53  
                  34.58     1:16.71 (42.13)     1:59.72 (43.01)     2:42.82 (43.10)
        3:25.36 (42.54)     4:07.79 (42.43)     4:50.32 (42.53)     5:32.40 (42.08)
        6:14.85 (42.45)     6:52.53 (37.68)                                        
  6 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD              6:50.40    7:08.45  
                  35.89     1:17.17 (41.28)     2:00.90 (43.73)     2:45.53 (44.63)
        3:31.07 (45.54)     4:16.30 (45.23)     5:02.52 (46.22)     5:46.34 (43.82)
      7:08.45 (1:22.11)                                                            
  7 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD                   NT    7:16.30  
                  36.83     1:19.70 (42.87)     2:02.59 (42.89)     2:47.62 (45.03)
        3:32.81 (45.19)     4:18.39 (45.58)     5:05.05 (46.66)     5:52.16 (47.11)
        6:36.01 (43.85)     7:16.30 (40.29)                                        
  8 Davies, Hayden            10 FAST-MD                   NT    8:13.05  
                  40.51     1:30.92 (50.41)     2:23.77 (52.85)     3:14.19 (50.42)
        4:05.36 (51.17)     4:57.04 (51.68)     5:50.00 (52.96)     6:38.93 (48.93)
        7:29.43 (50.50)     8:13.05 (43.62)                                        
  9 Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD                   NT    8:40.06  
                  47.13     1:39.32 (52.19)     2:32.13 (52.81)     3:25.30 (53.17)
        4:17.80 (52.50)     5:11.50 (53.70)     6:03.77 (52.27)     6:56.08 (52.31)
        7:47.97 (51.89)     8:40.06 (52.09)                                        
 10 Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    8:46.06  
                  44.95     1:37.17 (52.22)     2:31.32 (54.15)     3:24.07 (52.75)
        4:16.97 (52.90)     5:11.68 (54.71)     6:07.63 (55.95)     6:59.77 (52.14)
        7:53.57 (53.80)     8:46.06 (52.49)                                        
 11 Padilla, Diego             9 Barracudas-MD        8:52.41    8:59.48  
                                1:45.58 ( )     2:41.10 (55.52)     3:37.10 (56.00)
        4:32.61 (55.51)     5:26.51 (53.90)     6:20.59 (54.08)     7:14.64 (54.05)
        8:07.73 (53.09)     8:59.48 (51.75)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               5:57.57    5:48.66  
                  31.12     1:05.60 (34.48)     1:40.80 (35.20)     1:58.45 (17.65)
        2:15.46 (17.01)     2:37.13 (21.67)     3:26.62 (49.49)     4:02.42 (35.80)
        4:38.50 (36.08)   5:48.66 (1:10.16)                                        
  2 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              5:54.09    5:54.01  
                  31.97     1:07.93 (35.96)     1:44.43 (36.50)     2:20.59 (36.16)
        2:55.81 (35.22)     3:31.69 (35.88)     4:08.18 (36.49)     4:44.18 (36.00)
        5:20.28 (36.10)     5:54.01 (33.73)                                        
  3 Wright, Henry             12 NAAC-MD              6:02.97    5:54.44  
                  31.19     1:06.78 (35.59)     1:43.24 (36.46)     2:19.09 (35.85)
        2:55.78 (36.69)     3:32.32 (36.54)     4:07.96 (35.64)     4:44.31 (36.35)
        5:20.20 (35.89)     5:54.44 (34.24)                                        
  4 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:55.79  
                  30.87     1:06.65 (35.78)     1:42.84 (36.19)     2:19.12 (36.28)
        2:55.80 (36.68)     3:32.69 (36.89)     4:10.56 (37.87)     4:47.61 (37.05)
        5:22.89 (35.28)     5:55.79 (32.90)                                        
  5 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              6:01.72    5:56.16  
                  31.72     1:06.88 (35.16)     1:42.68 (35.80)     2:18.87 (36.19)
        2:54.82 (35.95)     3:31.51 (36.69)     4:08.37 (36.86)     4:45.55 (37.18)
        5:22.06 (36.51)     5:56.16 (34.10)                                        
  6 Urian, Will               12 EST-MD               6:08.95    5:59.56  
                  32.35     1:08.02 (35.67)     1:44.30 (36.28)     2:20.36 (36.06)
        2:57.30 (36.94)     3:34.31 (37.01)     4:11.27 (36.96)     4:48.19 (36.92)
        5:24.40 (36.21)     5:59.56 (35.16)                                        
  7 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              6:30.52    6:06.13  
                  33.99     1:11.54 (37.55)     1:48.54 (37.00)     2:26.41 (37.87)
        3:03.41 (37.00)     3:39.92 (36.51)     4:16.70 (36.78)     4:54.35 (37.65)
        5:31.26 (36.91)     6:06.13 (34.87)                                        
  8 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              6:50.29    6:07.89  
                                1:05.36 ( )   5:34.84 (4:29.48)     6:07.89 (33.05)
  9 Bitz, Kyle                11 EST-MD               6:24.25    6:11.73  
                  32.53     1:08.32 (35.79)     1:45.60 (37.28)     2:23.57 (37.97)
        3:02.02 (38.45)     3:39.96 (37.94)     4:18.31 (38.35)     4:56.62 (38.31)
        5:34.94 (38.32)     6:11.73 (36.79)                                        
 10 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD              6:35.89    6:13.34  
                  34.14     1:11.99 (37.85)     1:49.45 (37.46)     2:27.93 (38.48)
        3:05.88 (37.95)     3:43.69 (37.81)     4:21.07 (37.38)     4:59.64 (38.57)
        5:37.46 (37.82)     6:13.34 (35.88)                                        
 11 Kettering, Jack           12 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:16.02  
                  32.04     1:10.14 (38.10)     1:49.94 (39.80)     2:29.09 (39.15)
        3:07.27 (38.18)     3:46.47 (39.20)     4:25.75 (39.28)     5:04.92 (39.17)
        5:42.04 (37.12)     6:16.02 (33.98)                                        
 12 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               6:15.52    6:19.65  
                  32.01     1:09.81 (37.80)     1:48.09 (38.28)     2:27.04 (38.95)
        3:05.72 (38.68)     3:45.17 (39.45)     4:23.84 (38.67)     5:03.33 (39.49)
        5:41.90 (38.57)     6:19.65 (37.75)                                        
 13 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               6:26.17    6:21.15  
                  33.87     1:11.37 (37.50)     1:50.90 (39.53)     2:29.92 (39.02)
        3:09.28 (39.36)     3:48.60 (39.32)     4:27.42 (38.82)     5:06.35 (38.93)
        5:44.57 (38.22)     6:21.15 (36.58)                                        
 14 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              6:46.62    6:23.71  
                  32.88     1:10.20 (37.32)     1:49.08 (38.88)     2:28.70 (39.62)
        3:08.07 (39.37)     3:48.36 (40.29)     4:28.63 (40.27)     5:07.95 (39.32)
        5:47.64 (39.69)     6:23.71 (36.07)                                        
 15 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD              7:24.97    6:25.04  
                  31.87     1:08.91 (37.04)     1:48.42 (39.51)     2:27.55 (39.13)
        3:06.82 (39.27)     3:45.93 (39.11)     4:26.80 (40.87)     5:06.36 (39.56)
        5:46.51 (40.15)     6:25.04 (38.53)                                        
 16 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               6:32.51    6:26.04  
                  33.46     1:10.91 (37.45)     1:49.70 (38.79)     2:28.84 (39.14)
        3:08.24 (39.40)     3:48.13 (39.89)     4:28.20 (40.07)     5:08.48 (40.28)
        5:48.85 (40.37)     6:26.04 (37.19)                                        
 17 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              6:30.30    6:30.08  
                  33.50     1:12.39 (38.89)     1:53.13 (40.74)     2:33.41 (40.28)
        3:13.61 (40.20)     3:53.32 (39.71)     4:34.01 (40.69)     5:14.02 (40.01)
        5:53.81 (39.79)     6:30.08 (36.27)                                        
 18 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              6:27.76    6:31.09  
                  33.87     1:13.05 (39.18)                             2:33.75 ( )
        3:14.47 (40.72)     3:55.41 (40.94)     4:35.94 (40.53)     5:16.07 (40.13)
        5:54.57 (38.50)     6:31.09 (36.52)                                        
 19 Tilghman, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              7:14.48    6:31.36  
                  34.26     1:13.33 (39.07)     1:53.09 (39.76)     2:33.41 (40.32)
        3:13.60 (40.19)     3:54.13 (40.53)     4:35.12 (40.99)     5:14.89 (39.77)
        5:54.64 (39.75)     6:31.36 (36.72)                                        
 20 Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD              6:49.72    6:36.60  
                  35.12     1:13.78 (38.66)     1:53.90 (40.12)     2:34.31 (40.41)
                                                    5:18.23 ( )     5:58.44 (40.21)
        6:36.60 (38.16)                                                            
 21 Smith, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              7:10.02    6:42.00  
                  34.88     1:14.30 (39.42)     1:55.13 (40.83)     2:36.06 (40.93)
        3:17.69 (41.63)     3:59.40 (41.71)     4:41.45 (42.05)     5:22.54 (41.09)
        6:03.66 (41.12)     6:42.00 (38.34)                                        
 22 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              7:11.04    6:42.13  
                  34.86     1:14.90 (40.04)     1:56.12 (41.22)     2:38.11 (41.99)
        3:18.98 (40.87)     4:00.13 (41.15)     4:41.45 (41.32)     5:22.54 (41.09)
        6:03.46 (40.92)     6:42.13 (38.67)                                        
 23 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              6:49.93    6:58.55  
                  37.28     1:22.03 (44.75)     2:06.13 (44.10)     2:49.23 (43.10)
        3:33.62 (44.39)     4:18.32 (44.70)     5:01.71 (43.39)     5:40.52 (38.81)
        6:20.68 (40.16)     6:58.55 (37.87)                                        
 24 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               7:26.94    7:04.69  
                  35.08     1:17.07 (41.99)     2:00.60 (43.53)     2:44.05 (43.45)
        3:28.40 (44.35)     4:13.10 (44.70)     4:56.92 (43.82)     5:41.23 (44.31)
        6:24.38 (43.15)     7:04.69 (40.31)                                        
 25 Walls, Sam                11 GMAC-MD                   NT    7:30.45  
                  37.60   2:07.35 (1:29.75)   3:41.32 (1:33.97)                    
                                4:27.17 ( )     5:15.74 (48.57)     6:02.13 (46.39)
      7:30.45 (1:28.32)         7:30.45 ( )                                        
 26 Guerra, Emilio            11 NAAC-MD              7:36.66    7:37.01  
                  40.08     1:26.67 (46.59)     2:13.28 (46.61)     3:00.43 (47.15)
        3:48.14 (47.71)     4:35.46 (47.32)     5:22.55 (47.09)     6:09.02 (46.47)
        6:54.27 (45.25)     7:37.01 (42.74)                                        
 27 Demory, Jacob             12 FAST-MD                   NT    7:39.23  
                  36.47     1:17.93 (41.46)     2:02.96 (45.03)     2:50.77 (47.81)
        3:38.55 (47.78)     4:27.86 (49.31)     5:16.85 (48.99)     6:06.27 (49.42)
        6:54.41 (48.14)     7:39.23 (44.82)                                        
 28 Day, Charles              12 FAST-MD                   NT    8:28.12  
                                2:18.49 ( )     3:09.95 (51.46)     4:04.03 (54.08)
                                4:58.34 ( )                             6:46.39 ( )
      8:30.36 (1:43.97)         8:28.12 ( )                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD        5:02.93    5:05.07  
                  26.36       56.57 (30.21)     1:27.68 (31.11)     1:59.14 (31.46)
        2:30.87 (31.73)     3:02.47 (31.60)     3:33.94 (31.47)     4:05.28 (31.34)
        4:35.22 (29.94)     5:05.07 (29.85)                                        
  2 Pacher, Charlie           14 NAAC-MD              5:08.11    5:05.46  
                  27.56       57.64 (30.08)     1:28.63 (30.99)     1:59.41 (30.78)
        2:30.52 (31.11)     3:01.58 (31.06)     3:33.24 (31.66)     4:04.96 (31.72)
        4:35.89 (30.93)     5:05.46 (29.57)                                        
  3 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              5:11.38    5:10.64  
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)     1:30.67 (31.31)     2:02.16 (31.49)
        2:34.15 (31.99)     3:05.87 (31.72)     3:37.56 (31.69)     4:08.47 (30.91)
        4:40.18 (31.71)     5:10.64 (30.46)                                        
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD              5:11.90    5:14.97  
                  28.79     1:00.06 (31.27)     1:31.43 (31.37)     2:03.03 (31.60)
        2:35.15 (32.12)     3:07.10 (31.95)     3:39.15 (32.05)     4:11.46 (32.31)
        4:43.97 (32.51)     5:14.97 (31.00)                                        
  5 Blackmer, Sean            14 NAAC-MD              5:22.07    5:16.68  
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)     1:32.86 (32.31)     2:05.25 (32.39)
        2:37.90 (32.65)     3:10.38 (32.48)     3:42.74 (32.36)     4:14.80 (32.06)
        4:46.45 (31.65)     5:16.68 (30.23)                                        
  6 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              5:35.00    5:17.96  
                  27.74       59.01 (31.27)     1:31.04 (32.03)     2:03.61 (32.57)
        2:36.43 (32.82)     3:09.40 (32.97)     3:42.07 (32.67)     4:15.01 (32.94)
        4:47.24 (32.23)     5:17.96 (30.72)                                        
  7 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD              5:23.53    5:19.41  
                  28.22       59.37 (31.15)     1:31.95 (32.58)     2:04.24 (32.29)
        2:36.89 (32.65)     3:09.79 (32.90)     3:43.10 (33.31)     4:15.51 (32.41)
        4:47.99 (32.48)     5:19.41 (31.42)                                        
  8 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              5:23.33    5:22.94  
                  28.14       59.76 (31.62)     1:31.72 (31.96)     2:04.17 (32.45)
        2:37.44 (33.27)     3:10.80 (33.36)     3:44.01 (33.21)     4:17.23 (33.22)
        4:51.69 (34.46)     5:22.94 (31.25)                                        
  9 Shimizu, Ken              14 NAAC-MD              4:58.64    5:23.32  
                  28.57     1:00.66 (32.09)     1:33.93 (33.27)     2:07.50 (33.57)
        2:40.02 (32.52)     3:13.17 (33.15)     3:46.50 (33.33)     4:19.76 (33.26)
        4:52.64 (32.88)     5:23.32 (30.68)                                        
 10 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD              5:27.79    5:28.17  
                  29.68     1:01.82 (32.14)     1:34.72 (32.90)     2:08.62 (33.90)
        2:42.31 (33.69)     3:16.18 (33.87)     3:50.29 (34.11)     4:24.50 (34.21)
        4:57.92 (33.42)     5:28.17 (30.25)                                        
 11 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        5:33.66    5:33.04  
                  29.06     1:01.68 (32.62)     1:35.63 (33.95)     2:09.51 (33.88)
        2:43.51 (34.00)     3:17.42 (33.91)     3:51.30 (33.88)     4:25.55 (34.25)
        4:59.34 (33.79)     5:33.04 (33.70)                                        
 12 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              5:50.95    5:36.97  
                  29.27     1:03.07 (33.80)     1:37.39 (34.32)     2:12.44 (35.05)
        2:47.30 (34.86)     3:21.67 (34.37)     3:56.62 (34.95)     4:31.28 (34.66)
        5:05.26 (33.98)     5:36.97 (31.71)                                        
 13 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               5:34.62    5:36.98  
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)     1:37.48 (34.02)     2:12.00 (34.52)
        2:46.33 (34.33)     3:20.92 (34.59)     3:55.18 (34.26)     4:29.41 (34.23)
        5:03.29 (33.88)     5:36.98 (33.69)                                        
 14 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               5:40.51    5:38.39  
                  30.71     1:05.49 (34.78)     1:40.49 (35.00)     2:15.42 (34.93)
        2:50.28 (34.86)     3:25.04 (34.76)     3:59.35 (34.31)     4:33.35 (34.00)
        5:06.77 (33.42)     5:38.39 (31.62)                                        
 15 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              5:35.22    5:39.36  
                  27.65       59.83 (32.18)     1:34.02 (34.19)     2:08.40 (34.38)
        2:43.78 (35.38)     3:19.89 (36.11)     3:55.30 (35.41)     4:32.30 (37.00)
        5:07.25 (34.95)     5:39.36 (32.11)                                        
 16 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              7:00.59    5:40.10  
                  28.52     1:00.88 (32.36)     1:34.04 (33.16)     2:08.29 (34.25)
        2:42.99 (34.70)     3:19.29 (36.30)     3:55.32 (36.03)     4:31.49 (36.17)
        5:06.65 (35.16)     5:40.10 (33.45)                                        
 17 Gudat, Alex               14 FAST-MD              6:42.97    5:41.12  
                  29.64     1:02.57 (32.93)     1:37.22 (34.65)     2:12.80 (35.58)
        2:47.96 (35.16)     3:23.52 (35.56)     3:58.89 (35.37)     4:33.83 (34.94)
        5:08.98 (35.15)     5:41.12 (32.14)                                        
 18 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD              5:55.22    5:43.99  
                  28.86     1:01.88 (33.02)     1:36.49 (34.61)     2:11.88 (35.39)
        2:47.00 (35.12)     3:22.84 (35.84)     3:58.82 (35.98)     4:34.52 (35.70)
        5:10.32 (35.80)     5:43.99 (33.67)                                        
 19 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD              5:47.36    5:51.61  
                  31.42     1:06.01 (34.59)     1:41.60 (35.59)     2:17.66 (36.06)
        2:53.69 (36.03)     3:29.77 (36.08)     4:06.01 (36.24)     4:42.09 (36.08)
        5:17.84 (35.75)     5:51.61 (33.77)                                        
 20 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD              6:23.15    5:52.65  
                  32.50     1:07.06 (34.56)     1:42.70 (35.64)     2:18.67 (35.97)
        2:54.79 (36.12)     3:30.80 (36.01)     4:07.79 (36.99)     4:42.97 (35.18)
        5:18.88 (35.91)     5:52.65 (33.77)                                        
 21 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               5:49.58    5:53.18  
                  30.30     1:04.92 (34.62)     1:40.52 (35.60)     2:16.60 (36.08)
        2:53.22 (36.62)     3:30.19 (36.97)     4:06.46 (36.27)     4:42.99 (36.53)
        5:18.11 (35.12)     5:53.18 (35.07)                                        
 22 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               5:50.80    5:55.78  
                  30.68     1:05.34 (34.66)     1:41.26 (35.92)     2:18.10 (36.84)
        2:54.83 (36.73)     3:31.54 (36.71)     4:08.46 (36.92)     4:45.35 (36.89)
        5:21.24 (35.89)     5:55.78 (34.54)                                        
 23 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              5:57.94    5:56.62  
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:39.05 (35.58)     2:15.12 (36.07)
        2:51.32 (36.20)     3:28.21 (36.89)     4:05.23 (37.02)     4:42.81 (37.58)
        5:20.54 (37.73)     5:56.62 (36.08)                                        
 24 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD              6:26.46    5:57.88  
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)     1:45.07 (37.02)     2:21.04 (35.97)
        2:57.23 (36.19)     3:34.45 (37.22)     4:11.08 (36.63)     4:47.70 (36.62)
        5:24.45 (36.75)     5:57.88 (33.43)                                        
 25 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              6:35.93    6:04.43  
                  33.51     1:10.01 (36.50)     1:47.03 (37.02)     2:24.31 (37.28)
        3:02.41 (38.10)     3:40.20 (37.79)     4:19.00 (38.80)     4:56.70 (37.70)
        5:31.92 (35.22)     6:04.43 (32.51)                                        
 26 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              6:11.26    6:07.27  
                  32.82     1:09.58 (36.76)     1:45.74 (36.16)     2:22.17 (36.43)
        2:59.91 (37.74)     3:37.13 (37.22)     4:15.07 (37.94)     4:53.25 (38.18)
        5:31.13 (37.88)     6:07.27 (36.14)                                        
 27 Hubble, Ethan             13 FAST-MD                   NT    6:11.69  
                  31.30     1:06.90 (35.60)     1:44.41 (37.51)     2:21.66 (37.25)
        3:00.82 (39.16)     3:39.88 (39.06)     4:19.69 (39.81)     4:58.58 (38.89)
        5:36.33 (37.75)     6:11.69 (35.36)                                        
 28 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD              6:25.25    6:19.14  
                  31.91     1:07.37 (35.46)     1:45.15 (37.78)     2:23.74 (38.59)
        3:03.27 (39.53)     3:42.45 (39.18)     4:22.33 (39.88)     5:02.25 (39.92)
        5:42.16 (39.91)     6:19.14 (36.98)                                        
 29 Hartinger, Thomas         13 FAST-MD                   NT    6:23.03  
                  33.74     1:11.96 (38.22)     1:52.42 (40.46)     2:31.28 (38.86)
        3:10.77 (39.49)     3:50.00 (39.23)     4:28.58 (38.58)     5:08.31 (39.73)
        5:46.28 (37.97)     6:23.03 (36.75)                                        
 30 Collins, Broderick        13 NAAC-MD              7:03.73    6:37.86  
                  33.66     1:12.91 (39.25)     1:53.19 (40.28)     2:34.16 (40.97)
        3:15.48 (41.32)     3:57.31 (41.83)     4:38.93 (41.62)     5:19.45 (40.52)
        5:59.91 (40.46)     6:37.86 (37.95)                                        
 31 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              6:37.38    6:43.38  
                  32.60     1:12.36 (39.76)     1:53.20 (40.84)     2:35.59 (42.39)
        3:16.71 (41.12)     3:59.48 (42.77)     4:42.18 (42.70)     5:23.40 (41.22)
        6:03.14 (39.74)     6:43.38 (40.24)                                        
 32 Jolles, Ethan             13 FAST-MD              6:54.87    6:43.89  
                  32.51     1:09.96 (37.45)     1:50.58 (40.62)     2:32.36 (41.78)
        3:15.22 (42.86)     3:57.81 (42.59)     4:40.16 (42.35)     5:24.04 (43.88)
        6:05.66 (41.62)     6:43.89 (38.23)                                        
 33 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              6:44.95    6:55.29  
                  34.50     1:13.93 (39.43)     1:56.28 (42.35)     2:39.54 (43.26)
        3:23.59 (44.05)     4:06.86 (43.27)     4:51.27 (44.41)     5:37.02 (45.75)
        6:19.66 (42.64)     6:55.29 (35.63)                                        
 34 Congleton, Jack           13 FAST-MD                   NT    7:35.87  
                  39.93   2:12.08 (1:32.15)     2:59.77 (47.69)     3:49.61 (49.84)
        4:35.51 (45.90)     5:22.60 (47.09)                             6:08.62 ( )
        6:53.38 (44.76)     7:35.87 (42.49)                                        
 35 Holloway, Jacob           13 FAST-MD                   NT    8:21.70  
                  41.40     1:30.31 (48.91)   3:12.95 (1:42.64)     4:05.56 (52.61)
        4:57.12 (51.56)                             5:49.64 ( )                    
            8:24.36 ( )         8:21.70 ( )                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             17 NAAC-MD              4:24.61    4:32.66  
                  25.44       52.78 (27.34)     1:20.40 (27.62)     1:48.11 (27.71)
        2:15.86 (27.75)     2:43.30 (27.44)     3:10.87 (27.57)     3:38.33 (27.46)
        4:05.65 (27.32)     4:32.66 (27.01)                                        
  2 Hernandez, A.J.           16 NAAC-MD              4:45.02    4:52.81  
                  25.61       53.95 (28.34)     1:23.05 (29.10)     1:52.34 (29.29)
        2:22.09 (29.75)     2:51.89 (29.80)     3:21.91 (30.02)     3:52.21 (30.30)
        4:22.67 (30.46)     4:52.81 (30.14)                                        
  3 McClure, Devin            16 NAAC-MD              4:44.53    4:55.59  
                  27.00       56.59 (29.59)     1:26.30 (29.71)     1:56.63 (30.33)
        2:27.03 (30.40)     2:56.89 (29.86)     3:26.87 (29.98)     3:57.31 (30.44)
        4:27.38 (30.07)     4:55.59 (28.21)                                        
  4 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD              4:53.79    4:56.82  
                  25.85       54.25 (28.40)     1:23.84 (29.59)     1:53.84 (30.00)
        2:24.10 (30.26)     2:55.11 (31.01)     3:25.90 (30.79)     3:56.67 (30.77)
        4:27.50 (30.83)     4:56.82 (29.32)                                        
  5 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              4:40.27    4:59.82  
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)     1:25.05 (29.62)     1:55.26 (30.21)
        2:25.75 (30.49)     2:56.61 (30.86)     3:27.43 (30.82)     3:58.29 (30.86)
        4:29.38 (31.09)     4:59.82 (30.44)                                        
  6 Cline, Brendan            16 NAAC-MD              4:57.69    5:03.69  
                  26.98       56.94 (29.96)     1:27.38 (30.44)     1:57.99 (30.61)
        2:28.73 (30.74)     2:59.82 (31.09)     3:31.15 (31.33)     4:02.58 (31.43)
        4:33.86 (31.28)     5:03.69 (29.83)                                        
  7 Humphreys, Jack           15 NAAC-MD              5:05.69    5:07.81  
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)     1:29.66 (31.42)     2:01.25 (31.59)
        2:33.05 (31.80)     3:04.85 (31.80)     3:36.00 (31.15)     4:07.31 (31.31)
        4:38.61 (31.30)     5:07.81 (29.20)                                        
  8 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              5:04.39    5:09.48  
                  27.40       57.58 (30.18)     1:28.84 (31.26)     2:00.15 (31.31)
        2:31.86 (31.71)     3:03.67 (31.81)     3:35.52 (31.85)     4:07.81 (32.29)
        4:39.39 (31.58)     5:09.48 (30.09)                                        
  9 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              5:01.56    5:12.53  
                  27.64       57.81 (30.17)     1:28.42 (30.61)     1:59.50 (31.08)
        2:30.86 (31.36)     3:02.61 (31.75)     3:35.12 (32.51)     4:07.96 (32.84)
        4:40.09 (32.13)     5:12.53 (32.44)                                        
 10 Forsyth, Geoffrey         17 NAAC-MD              5:18.38    5:14.49  
                  27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:29.27 (31.47)     2:01.01 (31.74)
        2:32.86 (31.85)     3:05.40 (32.54)     3:37.99 (32.59)     4:11.07 (33.08)
        4:43.52 (32.45)     5:14.49 (30.97)                                        
 11 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              5:18.27    5:21.50  
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)     1:31.63 (32.25)     2:04.07 (32.44)
        2:36.90 (32.83)     3:09.88 (32.98)     3:43.02 (33.14)     4:16.64 (33.62)
        4:49.58 (32.94)     5:21.50 (31.92)                                        
 12 Franklin, Ryan            19 FAST-MD              5:10.81    5:22.09  
                  27.05       57.71 (30.66)     1:29.46 (31.75)     2:02.38 (32.92)
        2:35.17 (32.79)     3:08.60 (33.43)     3:41.91 (33.31)     4:15.77 (33.86)
        4:49.02 (33.25)     5:22.09 (33.07)                                        
 13 Carrigg, Ben              17 ROCK-MD              5:13.15    5:25.96  
                  27.22       57.46 (30.24)     1:29.48 (32.02)     2:02.00 (32.52)
        2:35.63 (33.63)     3:09.86 (34.23)     3:44.53 (34.67)     4:18.59 (34.06)
        4:52.78 (34.19)     5:25.96 (33.18)                                        
 14 Hoyt, Jacob               17 FAST-MD              5:37.25    5:27.74  
                  29.11     1:02.41 (33.30)     1:36.47 (34.06)     2:10.61 (34.14)
        2:44.23 (33.62)     3:17.35 (33.12)     3:50.54 (33.19)     4:23.12 (32.58)
        4:56.57 (33.45)     5:27.74 (31.17)                                        
 15 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        5:24.92    5:27.98  
                  27.93       59.96 (32.03)     1:33.04 (33.08)     2:05.81 (32.77)
        2:39.06 (33.25)     3:12.25 (33.19)     3:45.91 (33.66)     4:20.76 (34.85)
        4:54.94 (34.18)     5:27.98 (33.04)                                        
 16 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               5:29.80    5:29.01  
                  28.71     1:01.02 (32.31)     1:33.98 (32.96)     2:07.27 (33.29)
        2:41.28 (34.01)     3:15.51 (34.23)     3:49.69 (34.18)     4:23.60 (33.91)
        4:56.90 (33.30)     5:29.01 (32.11)                                        
 17 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD              6:17.01    5:30.01  
                  27.94     1:00.90 (32.96)     1:34.53 (33.63)     2:07.74 (33.21)
        2:41.14 (33.40)     3:14.53 (33.39)     3:48.86 (34.33)     4:23.87 (35.01)
        4:58.29 (34.42)     5:30.01 (31.72)                                        
 18 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD                    NT    5:30.30  
                  28.69     1:01.66 (32.97)     1:35.45 (33.79)     2:10.08 (34.63)
        2:44.38 (34.30)     3:18.83 (34.45)     3:53.30 (34.47)     4:27.68 (34.38)
        4:59.94 (32.26)     5:30.30 (30.36)                                        
 19 Rea, Sam                  16 EST-MD               5:25.79    5:34.77  
                  29.81     1:02.45 (32.64)     1:36.28 (33.83)     2:10.75 (34.47)
        2:45.30 (34.55)     3:19.69 (34.39)     3:54.17 (34.48)     4:29.05 (34.88)
        5:02.65 (33.60)     5:34.77 (32.12)                                        
 20 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD              5:39.49    5:35.13  
                  27.86       59.80 (31.94)     1:33.12 (33.32)     2:07.37 (34.25)
        2:41.28 (33.91)     3:15.38 (34.10)     3:50.43 (35.05)     4:25.49 (35.06)
        5:00.62 (35.13)     5:35.13 (34.51)                                        
 21 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               5:43.44    5:38.06  
                  29.80     1:04.30 (34.50)     1:39.14 (34.84)     2:14.76 (35.62)
        2:49.67 (34.91)     3:24.61 (34.94)     3:58.22 (33.61)     4:32.33 (34.11)
        5:06.22 (33.89)     5:38.06 (31.84)                                        
 22 Buenano, Sebastian        16 Barracudas-MD        5:32.12    5:39.43  
                  28.56     1:00.87 (32.31)     1:34.30 (33.43)     2:08.99 (34.69)
        2:44.57 (35.58)     3:20.44 (35.87)     3:56.20 (35.76)     4:31.46 (35.26)
        5:06.95 (35.49)     5:39.43 (32.48)                                        
 23 Boone, Jacob              18 FAST-MD              5:30.75    5:39.67  
                  28.76     1:01.29 (32.53)     1:35.10 (33.81)     2:08.71 (33.61)
        2:43.15 (34.44)     3:18.54 (35.39)     3:54.62 (36.08)     4:30.19 (35.57)
        5:05.69 (35.50)     5:39.67 (33.98)                                        
 24 McNulty, Matthew          17 FAST-MD              5:31.41    5:41.86  
                  28.20     1:00.97 (32.77)     1:35.82 (34.85)     2:11.02 (35.20)
        2:46.89 (35.87)     3:22.30 (35.41)     3:57.47 (35.17)     4:32.84 (35.37)
        5:08.37 (35.53)     5:41.86 (33.49)                                        
 25 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD              5:42.62    5:42.22  
                  27.14       57.98 (30.84)     1:31.07 (33.09)     2:05.58 (34.51)
        2:39.71 (34.13)     3:15.39 (35.68)     3:51.96 (36.57)     4:30.47 (38.51)
      5:42.22 (1:11.75)         5:42.22 ( )                                        
 26 Springer, Hayden          17 FAST-MD              6:03.08    5:51.95  
                  29.14     1:01.94 (32.80)     1:36.92 (34.98)     2:12.10 (35.18)
        2:47.75 (35.65)     3:24.49 (36.74)     4:02.08 (37.59)     4:40.50 (38.42)
        5:18.77 (38.27)     5:51.95 (33.18)                                        
 27 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD              6:41.78    6:01.00  
                  29.68     1:04.79 (35.11)     1:41.64 (36.85)     2:18.93 (37.29)
        2:56.42 (37.49)     3:34.06 (37.64)     4:11.57 (37.51)                    
            5:26.65 ( )     6:01.00 (34.35)                                        
 28 Willey, Cameron           16 GMAC-MD              6:30.09    6:06.01  
                  32.64     1:08.40 (35.76)     1:45.51 (37.11)     2:23.54 (38.03)
        3:00.27 (36.73)     3:39.38 (39.11)     4:15.92 (36.54)     4:53.89 (37.97)
        5:31.15 (37.26)     6:06.01 (34.86)                                        
 29 Sheppard, Tyler           17 FAST-MD              5:37.62    6:07.41  
                  30.20     1:03.76 (33.56)     1:39.63 (35.87)     2:16.70 (37.07)
        2:54.56 (37.86)     3:33.17 (38.61)     4:12.14 (38.97)     4:52.39 (40.25)
        5:30.82 (38.43)     6:07.41 (36.59)                                        
 30 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD                   NT    6:07.75  
                  31.69     1:08.69 (37.00)     1:47.04 (38.35)     2:25.45 (38.41)
        3:03.44 (37.99)     3:41.44 (38.00)     4:19.12 (37.68)     4:56.79 (37.67)
        5:32.39 (35.60)     6:07.75 (35.36)                                        
 31 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:25.42  
                  30.78     1:06.36 (35.58)     1:44.69 (38.33)     2:23.95 (39.26)
        3:04.58 (40.63)     3:45.53 (40.95)     4:27.47 (41.94)     5:08.28 (40.81)
        5:49.58 (41.30)     6:25.42 (35.84)                                        
 32 Cruz, Ryan                17 FAST-MD              6:35.09    6:30.01  
                  32.70     1:11.44 (38.74)     1:51.17 (39.73)     2:31.55 (40.38)
        3:11.69 (40.14)     3:52.53 (40.84)     4:33.78 (41.25)     5:14.19 (40.41)
        5:52.73 (38.54)     6:30.01 (37.28)                                        
 33 McKenzie, Connor          18 FAST-MD              6:37.82    6:31.60  
                  34.71     1:11.90 (37.19)     1:51.13 (39.23)     2:30.56 (39.43)
        3:11.27 (40.71)     3:52.28 (41.01)     4:33.22 (40.94)     5:13.86 (40.64)
        5:54.42 (40.56)     6:31.60 (37.18)                                        
 34 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD              6:35.00    6:40.10  
                  36.07     1:16.08 (40.01)     1:57.56 (41.48)     2:39.85 (42.29)
        3:20.81 (40.96)     4:00.33 (39.52)     4:40.39 (40.06)     5:20.59 (40.20)
        6:01.10 (40.51)     6:40.10 (39.00)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:12.32    1:08.64  
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)                                        
  2 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              1:08.85    1:09.19  
                  33.77     1:09.19 (35.42)                                        
  3 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:11.57    1:10.49  
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              1:13.77    1:12.48  
                  34.66     1:12.48 (37.82)                                        
  5 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              1:11.61    1:12.59  
                  35.59     1:12.59 (37.00)                                        
  6 Thornton, Brynn           10 Barracudas-MD        1:15.38    1:13.96  
                  34.72     1:13.96 (39.24)                                        
  7 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:18.87    1:14.23  
  8 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD              1:25.36    1:16.25  
                  36.53     1:16.25 (39.72)                                        
  9 Morahan, Maya             10 ASC-MD               1:16.20    1:16.32  
                  35.31     1:16.32 (41.01)                                        
 10 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:15.90    1:16.84  
                  36.92     1:16.84 (39.92)                                        
 11 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:17.79    1:17.20  
                  35.32     1:17.20 (41.88)                                        
 12 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD              1:20.98    1:17.50  
                  36.67     1:17.50 (40.83)                                        
 13 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD              1:23.49    1:17.84  
                  38.31     1:17.84 (39.53)                                        
 14 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD              1:21.09    1:18.25  
                  38.20     1:18.25 (40.05)                                        
 15 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD              1:19.94    1:18.35  
                  36.48     1:18.35 (41.87)                                        
 16 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD               1:22.84    1:18.57  
                  36.94     1:18.57 (41.63)                                        
 17 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:19.98    1:20.26  
                  37.42     1:20.26 (42.84)                                        
 18 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD               1:22.10    1:21.23  
                  39.33     1:21.23 (41.90)                                        
 19 Edsall, Heather            9 FAST-MD              1:24.44    1:23.55  
                  39.27     1:23.55 (44.28)                                        
 20 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              1:39.34    1:25.94  
                  40.33     1:25.94 (45.61)                                        
 21 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD               1:22.55    1:26.09  
                  40.05     1:26.09 (46.04)                                        
 22 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD               1:29.34    1:26.62  
                  40.31     1:26.62 (46.31)                                        
 23 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:24.18    1:27.42  
                  40.92     1:27.42 (46.50)                                        
 24 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               1:31.18    1:27.50  
                  42.80     1:27.50 (44.70)                                        
 25 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               1:31.63    1:27.76  
                  39.85     1:27.76 (47.91)                                        
 26 Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD               1:29.88    1:30.49  
                  40.41     1:30.49 (50.08)                                        
 27 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD              1:29.48    1:30.52  
 28 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD               1:33.14    1:31.45  
 29 Hernandez, Leila           9 Barracudas-MD        1:28.88    1:31.53  
                  41.29     1:31.53 (50.24)                                        
 30 String, Abby               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:33.21  
                  40.58     1:33.21 (52.63)                                        
 31 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD              1:43.76    1:33.33  
                  41.87     1:33.33 (51.46)                                        
 32 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD              1:40.17    1:34.45  
                  43.54     1:34.45 (50.91)                                        
 33 Phillips, Tess            10 ASC-MD               1:34.13    1:34.61  
                  42.42     1:34.61 (52.19)                                        
 34 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              1:36.59    1:34.76  
                  42.31     1:34.76 (52.45)                                        
 35 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              1:36.90    1:34.84  
                  44.78     1:34.84 (50.06)                                        
 36 Stern, Maebelle            9 ASC-MD               1:36.65    1:36.48  
                  44.02     1:36.48 (52.46)                                        
 37 Hartner, Ava              10 FAST-MD              1:36.02    1:36.60  
                  42.08     1:36.60 (54.52)                                        
 38 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD               1:34.80    1:37.09  
                  46.82     1:37.09 (50.27)                                        
 39 Grimberg, Caroline         9 FAST-MD              1:37.31    1:37.31  
                  45.56     1:37.31 (51.75)                                        
 40 Miller, Abby               9 FAST-MD              1:39.26    1:37.65  
                  46.16     1:37.65 (51.49)                                        
 41 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD              1:38.17    1:37.86  
                  45.68     1:37.86 (52.18)                                        
 42 Thompson, Isabella         9 PEAK-MD              1:40.62    1:38.24  
 43 Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD               1:44.26    1:39.37  
 44 Mitchell, Neve             9 Barracudas-MD        1:43.96    1:39.39  
                  47.87     1:39.39 (51.52)                                        
 45 Phillips, Josie            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:39.72  
                  47.12     1:39.72 (52.60)                                        
 46 Ockels, Sydney             9 Barracudas-MD        1:47.67    1:40.62  
                  44.87     1:40.62 (55.75)                                        
 47 Cotroneo, Ava             10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:40.75  
                  45.74     1:40.75 (55.01)                                        
 48 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD              1:51.05    1:40.80  
                  46.65     1:40.80 (54.15)                                        
 49 Yanes, Bianca             10 FAST-MD              1:45.03    1:41.28  
                  47.33     1:41.28 (53.95)                                        
 50 Kachelhoffer, Annavay      9 ASC-MD               1:40.82    1:41.35  
                  47.32     1:41.35 (54.03)                                        
 51 Chadwell, Natalie         10 Barracudas-MD        1:46.47    1:45.02  
                  45.20     1:45.02 (59.82)                                        
 52 Wainberg, Bri              9 FAST-MD              1:48.57    1:47.32  
                  47.41     1:47.32 (59.91)                                        
 53 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:49.63  
                  53.82     1:49.63 (55.81)                                        
 54 Phillips, Lizzy            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:53.00  
                  53.60     1:53.00 (59.40)                                        
 55 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD              1:56.02    1:53.22  
                  50.64   1:53.22 (1:02.58)                                        
 56 Lovelace, Abby             7 CBAC-MD              1:43.47    1:56.13  
                  52.38   1:56.13 (1:03.75)                                        
 57 Cotroneo, Caroline         8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:59.56  
                  56.13   1:59.56 (1:03.43)                                        
 58 Van Camp, Savannah         7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:59.98  
                  56.46   1:59.98 (1:03.52)                                        
 59 Zeeger, Abby               9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:07.07  
                1:01.85   2:07.07 (1:05.22)                                        
 60 Morris, Lexi               8 CBAC-MD              2:18.35    2:13.29  
 -- VanPelt, Regan             9 FAST-MD              2:11.50         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen              9 NAAC-MD              1:05.50    1:05.89  
                  30.64     1:05.89 (35.25)                                        
  2 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD              1:11.06    1:09.96  
                  32.50     1:09.96 (37.46)                                        
  3 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD              1:12.41    1:11.69  
                  34.83     1:11.69 (36.86)                                        
  4 Jefferson, Luke           10 Barracudas-MD        1:15.19    1:12.14  
                  35.15     1:12.14 (36.99)                                        
  5 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD              1:20.87    1:13.37  
                  34.74     1:13.37 (38.63)                                        
  6 Simmons Jr, Stuart        10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:15.12  
                  35.31     1:15.12 (39.81)                                        
  7 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              1:11.30    1:15.23  
                  34.90     1:15.23 (40.33)                                        
  8 Grady, Sam                10 NAAC-MD              1:10.84    1:15.30  
                  35.62     1:15.30 (39.68)                                        
  9 Stewart, Caden             9 FAST-MD              1:18.92    1:18.36  
                  37.58     1:18.36 (40.78)                                        
 10 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:14.65    1:18.78  
                  38.29     1:18.78 (40.49)                                        
 11 Hulme, Nick               10 ASC-MD               1:14.22    1:19.11  
                  38.36     1:19.11 (40.75)                                        
 12 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               1:25.03    1:19.23  
                  37.19     1:19.23 (42.04)                                        
 13 May, J.R.                  9 FAST-MD              1:22.40    1:21.74  
                  39.44     1:21.74 (42.30)                                        
 14 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               1:21.22    1:21.99  
                  38.27     1:21.99 (43.72)                                        
 15 Parham, Jonny              9 ROCK-MD              1:28.30    1:23.04  
                  38.98     1:23.04 (44.06)                                        
 16 Caimi, Reid               10 OPST-MD              1:23.83    1:23.09  
                  39.61     1:23.09 (43.48)                                        
 17 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD               1:25.57    1:23.28  
                  39.12     1:23.28 (44.16)                                        
 18 Wargo, Carson             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:23.34  
                  38.61     1:23.34 (44.73)                                        
 19 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD              1:21.63    1:23.61  
                  37.74     1:23.61 (45.87)                                        
 20 Urian, Max                10 EST-MD               1:22.01    1:23.86  
                  39.60     1:23.86 (44.26)                                        
 21 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD              1:37.75    1:24.38  
                  39.52     1:24.38 (44.86)                                        
 22 Bull, Jack                 9 FAST-MD              1:26.28    1:24.95  
 23 Smith, Alex               10 FAST-MD              1:22.00    1:25.92  
                  41.26     1:25.92 (44.66)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Patrick          9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:25.94  
                  39.42     1:25.94 (46.52)                                        
 25 Davies, Hayden            10 FAST-MD              1:24.45    1:26.91  
                  41.50     1:26.91 (45.41)                                        
 26 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD              1:31.01    1:28.29  
                  42.84     1:28.29 (45.45)                                        
 27 Sands, Brian               9 ASC-MD               1:32.14    1:28.61  
                  40.36     1:28.61 (48.25)                                        
 28 Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD               1:38.42    1:30.59  
                  41.29     1:30.59 (49.30)                                        
 29 Batchelor, Ridge          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:31.66  
                  32.49     1:31.66 (59.17)                                        
 30 Pieklo, Nate              10 FAST-MD              1:34.10    1:32.90  
                  42.73     1:32.90 (50.17)                                        
 31 Raney, Lucas              10 GMAC-MD              1:42.96    1:34.19  
                  44.11     1:34.19 (50.08)                                        
 32 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD              1:51.16    1:34.54  
                  45.00     1:34.54 (49.54)                                        
 33 Okamoto, Hiro             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:34.83  
                  44.73     1:34.83 (50.10)                                        
 34 Smith, Wilson              9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:35.97  
                  44.67     1:35.97 (51.30)                                        
 35 Dowton, Wyatt              9 ASC-MD               1:39.99    1:36.10  
                  45.41     1:36.10 (50.69)                                        
 36 Bayes, Matt                9 ASC-MD               1:36.90    1:36.49  
                  44.19     1:36.49 (52.30)                                        
 37 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD               1:44.83    1:37.49  
                  45.25     1:37.49 (52.24)                                        
 38 Rafferty, Conor           10 HOCO-MD              1:31.70    1:37.99  
                  45.92     1:37.99 (52.07)                                        
 39 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD              1:49.74    1:38.10  
                  46.65     1:38.10 (51.45)                                        
 40 Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:42.62  
 41 Machen, Shane             10 FAST-MD              1:42.13    1:44.61  
                  45.84     1:44.61 (58.77)                                        
 42 McAloon, Chase             9 CBAC-MD              2:22.83    1:44.87  
 43 Mendez, Erick              9 FAST-MD              1:40.52    1:45.12  
                  47.44     1:45.12 (57.68)                                        
 44 Crofcheck, Alexander       9 CAC-MD               2:05.10    1:49.25  
                  50.77     1:49.25 (58.48)                                        
 45 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD              2:03.41    2:07.48  
                  58.03   2:07.48 (1:09.45)                                        
 -- Skidmore, Crevan           9 FAST-MD              1:56.91         DQ  
                  53.58        DQ (1:04.61)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Amber             12 NAAC-MD                57.31      56.91  
                  28.00       56.91 (28.91)                                        
  2 Chan, Sophie              12 CBAC-MD                55.22      57.37  
                  27.33       57.37 (30.04)                                        
  3 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                58.83      59.33  
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)                                        
  4 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD                58.06      59.45  
                  28.40       59.45 (31.05)                                        
  5 Jones, Jocelyn            12 NAAC-MD                58.03      59.61  
                  28.68       59.61 (30.93)                                        
  6 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD               1:00.84    1:00.08  
                  29.21     1:00.08 (30.87)                                        
  7 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:01.73    1:00.29  
                  29.41     1:00.29 (30.88)                                        
  8 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD                59.25    1:01.11  
                  29.46     1:01.11 (31.65)                                        
  9 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD              1:06.88    1:02.33  
                  30.11     1:02.33 (32.22)                                        
 10 Bumgardner, Harper        12 FAST-MD                57.34    1:02.61  
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
 11 Louis, Katie              12 EST-MD               1:04.94    1:03.32  
                  30.73     1:03.32 (32.59)                                        
 12 Budde, Erin               11 EST-MD               1:06.40    1:04.08  
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)                                        
 13 Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD              1:05.17    1:04.37  
                  31.44     1:04.37 (32.93)                                        
 14 Hendrickson, Maggie       12 EST-MD               1:06.33    1:04.38  
                  31.24     1:04.38 (33.14)                                        
 15 Bumgardner, Quinn         12 FAST-MD              1:03.22    1:04.43  
                  30.26     1:04.43 (34.17)                                        
 16 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD              1:08.52    1:05.23  
                  31.37     1:05.23 (33.86)                                        
 17 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD              1:08.77    1:05.30  
                  31.65     1:05.30 (33.65)                                        
 18 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:02.74    1:05.42  
                  31.10     1:05.42 (34.32)                                        
 19 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:05.50    1:05.48  
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:06.32    1:05.81  
                  31.96     1:05.81 (33.85)                                        
 21 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD              1:15.14    1:06.22  
                  32.03     1:06.22 (34.19)                                        
 22 Duffy, Josie              12 NAAC-MD              1:08.79    1:06.32  
                  32.19     1:06.32 (34.13)                                        
 23 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:06.57    1:06.40  
                  31.86     1:06.40 (34.54)                                        
 24 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD              1:06.20    1:06.58  
                  32.14     1:06.58 (34.44)                                        
 25 Carter, Grace             11 FAST-MD              1:07.44    1:06.80  
                  32.37     1:06.80 (34.43)                                        
 26 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD              1:05.52    1:06.89  
                  32.55     1:06.89 (34.34)                                        
 27 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              1:05.48    1:07.28  
                  32.45     1:07.28 (34.83)                                        
 28 Wray, Madison             12 EST-MD               1:10.71    1:07.37  
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)                                        
 29 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:07.33    1:07.43  
                  32.79     1:07.43 (34.64)                                        
 30 Barnes, Holland           11 EST-MD               1:09.98    1:07.53  
                  32.66     1:07.53 (34.87)                                        
 31 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              1:07.77    1:07.98  
                  32.80     1:07.98 (35.18)                                        
 32 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              1:05.92    1:08.16  
                  32.67     1:08.16 (35.49)                                        
 33 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              1:09.22    1:08.33  
                  32.88     1:08.33 (35.45)                                        
 34 Liu, Grace                12 EST-MD               1:09.14    1:08.45  
                  32.47     1:08.45 (35.98)                                        
 35 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:11.01    1:09.18  
                  33.13     1:09.18 (36.05)                                        
 36 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD              1:12.57    1:09.19  
                  34.12     1:09.19 (35.07)                                        
 37 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:07.09    1:09.82  
                  32.91     1:09.82 (36.91)                                        
 38 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD              1:08.85    1:10.10  
 39 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD               1:18.78    1:10.71  
                  33.57     1:10.71 (37.14)                                        
 40 Wallace, Kaylyn           12 FAST-MD              1:11.89    1:10.97  
                  34.60     1:10.97 (36.37)                                        
 40 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:10.48    1:10.97  
                  34.08     1:10.97 (36.89)                                        
 42 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              1:10.75    1:11.10  
                  34.38     1:11.10 (36.72)                                        
 43 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:09.16    1:11.37  
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                    NT    1:11.55  
                  34.42     1:11.55 (37.13)                                        
 45 Tucci, Sidney             11 FAST-MD              1:07.74    1:11.61  
                  33.32     1:11.61 (38.29)                                        
 46 Edwards, Gwynneth         11 NAAC-MD              1:14.47    1:12.00  
                  34.39     1:12.00 (37.61)                                        
 47 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD               1:15.31    1:12.56  
                  35.15     1:12.56 (37.41)                                        
 48 Mackey, Andi              11 EST-MD               1:18.39    1:12.66  
                  35.02     1:12.66 (37.64)                                        
 49 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD              1:13.02    1:12.74  
                  34.88     1:12.74 (37.86)                                        
 50 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD               1:16.50    1:12.93  
                  35.45     1:12.93 (37.48)                                        
 51 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD               1:17.18    1:12.94  
                  35.08     1:12.94 (37.86)                                        
 52 Gordy, Madeline           11 FAST-MD              1:13.31    1:13.14  
                  35.29     1:13.14 (37.85)                                        
 53 Degen, Hannah             11 ASC-MD               1:13.67    1:13.24  
                  34.55     1:13.24 (38.69)                                        
 54 Fowler, Abby              12 Barracudas-MD        1:14.59    1:15.15  
                  35.48     1:15.15 (39.67)                                        
 55 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD               1:14.94    1:15.43  
                  34.24     1:15.43 (41.19)                                        
 56 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD              1:15.94    1:15.52  
                  35.64     1:15.52 (39.88)                                        
 57 Ekanayake, Anika          11 EST-MD               1:15.75    1:16.03  
                  34.80     1:16.03 (41.23)                                        
 58 Ralph, Annie              11 NAAC-MD              1:17.88    1:16.07  
                  36.62     1:16.07 (39.45)                                        
 59 Burke, Holly Jean         11 EST-MD               1:19.78    1:16.58  
                  36.77     1:16.58 (39.81)                                        
 60 Gjikuria, Haris           11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:17.67  
                  36.58     1:17.67 (41.09)                                        
 61 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD              1:14.24    1:17.68  
                  36.84     1:17.68 (40.84)                                        
 62 Gude, Lila                11 EST-MD               1:19.24    1:17.85  
                  36.24     1:17.85 (41.61)                                        
 63 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD              1:21.13    1:18.43  
                  36.59     1:18.43 (41.84)                                        
 64 Sane, Shriya              11 EST-MD               1:24.31    1:18.82  
                  37.59     1:18.82 (41.23)                                        
 65 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:19.21  
                  37.27     1:19.21 (41.94)                                        
 66 Rothrock, Elly            11 NAAC-MD              1:20.04    1:19.32  
                  37.36     1:19.32 (41.96)                                        
 67 Blucher, Kirsten          12 HOCO-MD              1:21.80    1:21.61  
                  38.72     1:21.61 (42.89)                                        
 68 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD              1:33.72    1:21.69  
                  36.86     1:21.69 (44.83)                                        
 69 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD              1:26.42    1:21.91  
                  38.76     1:21.91 (43.15)                                        
 70 Carrigg, Megan            11 ROCK-MD              1:21.22    1:22.57  
                  38.49     1:22.57 (44.08)                                        
 71 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD              1:21.61    1:23.20  
                  39.43     1:23.20 (43.77)                                        
 72 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:24.16  
                  39.30     1:24.16 (44.86)                                        
 73 Tucker, Grace             11 ROCK-MD              1:37.14    1:24.84  
                  39.17     1:24.84 (45.67)                                        
 74 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              1:22.99    1:25.46  
                  40.89     1:25.46 (44.57)                                        
 75 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD              1:31.35    1:26.02  
                  40.18     1:26.02 (45.84)                                        
 76 VanPelt, Piper            11 FAST-MD              1:21.22    1:26.32  
                  39.74     1:26.32 (46.58)                                        
 77 Vargas, Madison           12 FAST-MD              1:20.85    1:26.50  
                  40.87     1:26.50 (45.63)                                        
 78 Ward, Lila                12 FAST-MD              1:27.87    1:29.99  
                  41.48     1:29.99 (48.51)                                        
 79 Rossi, Alysa              11 FAST-MD              1:31.25    1:31.50  
                  42.12     1:31.50 (49.38)                                        
 80 Pugner, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:35.79    1:32.60  
                  44.01     1:32.60 (48.59)                                        
 81 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              1:37.70    1:33.01  
                  43.06     1:33.01 (49.95)                                        
 82 Oliphant, Gabrielle       11 Barracudas-MD        1:49.28    1:43.91  
                  49.06     1:43.91 (54.85)                                        
 -- Canaday, Laura            11 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian              11 NAAC-MD                59.04      58.38  
                  28.74       58.38 (29.64)                                        
  2 Rich, Andrew              12 NAAC-MD                58.41      58.68  
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)                                        
  3 Urian, Will               12 EST-MD               1:01.35      58.83  
                  28.36       58.83 (30.47)                                        
  4 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:01.24      59.97  
  5 Kettering, Jack           12 HOCO-MD              1:03.16    1:00.59  
                  28.99     1:00.59 (31.60)                                        
  6 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              1:00.54    1:01.97  
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)                                        
  7 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               1:05.03    1:02.65  
                  29.92     1:02.65 (32.73)                                        
  8 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD              1:01.83    1:02.72  
                  30.31     1:02.72 (32.41)                                        
  9 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:01.94    1:03.30  
                  30.46     1:03.30 (32.84)                                        
 10 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              1:02.89    1:03.37  
                  30.29     1:03.37 (33.08)                                        
 11 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              1:01.36    1:04.07  
                  30.43     1:04.07 (33.64)                                        
 12 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD              1:07.54    1:04.21  
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)                                        
 13 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:06.40    1:04.39  
                  30.59     1:04.39 (33.80)                                        
 14 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD              1:06.19    1:04.89  
                  31.46     1:04.89 (33.43)                                        
 15 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:04.33    1:04.92  
                  31.19     1:04.92 (33.73)                                        
 16 Rivas, Jeff               12 CAC-MD               1:05.82    1:04.97  
                  30.58     1:04.97 (34.39)                                        
 17 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:03.91    1:05.01  
                  30.41     1:05.01 (34.60)                                        
 18 Tilghman, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:09.47    1:06.29  
                  31.95     1:06.29 (34.34)                                        
 19 Davis, Ant                11 PEAK-MD              1:10.15    1:06.41  
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)                                        
 20 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              1:09.83    1:07.54  
                  32.63     1:07.54 (34.91)                                        
 21 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:09.35    1:08.27  
                  32.79     1:08.27 (35.48)                                        
 22 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD              1:05.88    1:08.34  
                1:08.34         1:08.34 ( )                                        
 23 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               1:11.99    1:08.67  
                  31.90     1:08.67 (36.77)                                        
 24 Thomas, Matthew           12 NAAC-MD              1:09.39    1:08.69  
                  33.84     1:08.69 (34.85)                                        
 25 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              1:11.21    1:09.06  
                  32.66     1:09.06 (36.40)                                        
 26 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:09.24    1:09.44  
                  33.28     1:09.44 (36.16)                                        
 27 Jefferson, Jay            11 Barracudas-MD        1:11.83    1:09.82  
                  34.42     1:09.82 (35.40)                                        
 28 Stephan, Spencer          12 EST-MD               1:08.79    1:10.57  
                  32.87     1:10.57 (37.70)                                        
 29 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               1:10.33    1:10.91  
                  34.07     1:10.91 (36.84)                                        
 30 Swope, Danny              12 ASC-MD               1:14.89    1:11.10  
                  34.17     1:11.10 (36.93)                                        
 31 Willey, Nolan             12 GMAC-MD              1:23.31    1:11.16  
                  34.27     1:11.16 (36.89)                                        
 32 Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD              1:14.27    1:11.39  
                  34.34     1:11.39 (37.05)                                        
 33 Smith, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              1:11.55    1:11.79  
                  34.91     1:11.79 (36.88)                                        
 34 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              1:12.36    1:12.56  
                  34.75     1:12.56 (37.81)                                        
 35 Demory, Jacob             12 FAST-MD              1:23.62    1:12.64  
                  33.31     1:12.64 (39.33)                                        
 36 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               1:14.77    1:12.69  
                  35.37     1:12.69 (37.32)                                        
 37 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD              1:18.09    1:12.70  
                  34.45     1:12.70 (38.25)                                        
 38 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               1:18.23    1:13.07  
                  34.23     1:13.07 (38.84)                                        
 39 Drachman, Oliver          11 EST-MD                    NT    1:14.26  
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)                                        
 40 Parhi, Tanush             11 EST-MD               1:17.75    1:14.41  
                  34.91     1:14.41 (39.50)                                        
 41 Duffy, Wyeth              12 ASC-MD               1:15.66    1:14.58  
                  35.62     1:14.58 (38.96)                                        
 42 Day, Charles              12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:19.46  
                  37.61     1:19.46 (41.85)                                        
 43 Zupnik, Sean              12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:19.53  
                  37.82     1:19.53 (41.71)                                        
 44 Drucis, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              1:22.18    1:20.07  
                  36.94     1:20.07 (43.13)                                        
 45 Guerra, Emilio            11 NAAC-MD              1:17.19    1:20.95  
                  37.65     1:20.95 (43.30)                                        
 46 Waltz, Tyler              11 FAST-MD              1:31.02    1:22.92  
                  38.26     1:22.92 (44.66)                                        
 47 Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD               1:25.97    1:25.74  
                  39.56     1:25.74 (46.18)                                        
 48 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD              1:22.82    1:25.80  
                  39.19     1:25.80 (46.61)                                        
 49 Karcheuski, Daniel        11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:26.24  
                  43.13     1:26.24 (43.11)                                        
 50 Skidmore, Michael         11 FAST-MD              1:27.59    1:26.80  
                  38.89     1:26.80 (47.91)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Xavier         11 Barracudas-MD        1:51.87    1:34.40  
                  44.37     1:34.40 (50.03)                                        
 52 Harris, Alexander         11 FAST-MD              1:34.36    1:34.82  
                  44.97     1:34.82 (49.85)                                        
 53 Bala, Srikar              11 EST-MD               1:48.29    1:51.52  
                  50.43   1:51.52 (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:12.33         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 36.42      35.70  
  2 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD                38.99      38.73  
  2 Thornton, Brynn           10 Barracudas-MD          40.96      38.73  
  4 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 39.76      39.21  
  5 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 40.96      39.52  
  6 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 42.31      39.67  
  7 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                42.04      39.85  
  8 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 43.65      40.29  
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD                43.15      40.34  
 10 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD                39.76      40.46  
 11 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD                43.12      40.83  
 12 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD                 40.94      40.89  
 13 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD                 44.71      41.30  
 14 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD                43.27      41.40  
 15 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD                41.50      41.54  
 16 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 44.92      42.67  
 17 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 42.34      43.59  
 18 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD                 45.93      43.65  
 19 Gittings, Hayden          10 EST-MD                 45.95      44.15  
 20 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 44.28      44.40  
 21 Hernandez, Leila           9 Barracudas-MD          47.77      44.59  
 22 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                 44.26      44.85  
 23 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD                 47.17      44.88  
 24 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                44.93      44.92  
 25 Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD                 46.72      45.00  
 26 Mitchell, Madison         10 HOCO-MD                   NT      45.66  
 27 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                49.24      46.30  
 28 Phillips, Josie            9 ASC-MD                 48.57      46.47  
 29 String, Abby               9 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.51  
 30 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD                 46.14      46.55  
 31 Chadwell, Natalie         10 Barracudas-MD             NT      46.81  
 32 Stern, Maebelle            9 ASC-MD                 49.94      47.16  
 33 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD                49.94      47.95  
 34 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 57.10      48.45  
 35 Phillips, Tess            10 ASC-MD                 48.02      48.51  
 36 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                47.71      48.57  
 37 Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD                 54.89      48.59  
 38 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD                47.76      48.63  
 39 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD                 51.62      49.03  
 40 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD                 50.95      49.12  
 41 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD                50.01      49.43  
 42 Tucci, Ashley              9 FAST-MD                53.74      49.56  
 43 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD                55.39      49.62  
 44 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD                54.66      50.56  
 45 Lovelace, Abby             7 CBAC-MD                53.28      50.67  
 46 Miller, Abby               9 FAST-MD                54.94      50.70  
 47 Hartner, Ava              10 FAST-MD                   NT      50.73  
 48 Kachelhoffer, Annavay      9 ASC-MD                    NT      50.97  
 49 Cotroneo, Ava             10 CBAC-MD                54.06      51.04  
 50 Wollenweber, Livi         10 EST-MD                 50.51      51.09  
 51 Wainberg, Bri              9 FAST-MD                52.57      52.28  
 52 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD                51.83      52.82  
 53 Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD                 52.37      53.28  
 54 Mitchell, Neve             9 Barracudas-MD          53.38      53.65  
 55 Yanes, Bianca             10 FAST-MD                56.72      55.34  
 56 Phillips, Lizzy            9 ASC-MD                    NT      55.76  
 57 Thompson, Isabella         9 PEAK-MD                54.22      57.58  
 58 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              1:04.62      59.82  
 59 Van Camp, Savannah         7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:00.89  
 60 Cotroneo, Caroline         8 CBAC-MD              1:06.80    1:02.95  
 61 Morris, Lexi               8 CBAC-MD              1:01.31    1:04.07  
 -- VanPelt, Regan             9 FAST-MD              1:04.25         DQ  
 -- Zeeger, Abby               9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD              1:07.94         DQ  
 -- Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 42.82         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD                37.71      37.25  
  2 Mahoney, Owen              9 NAAC-MD                36.61      38.63  
  3 Grady, Sam                10 NAAC-MD                38.73      38.69  
  4 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD                38.10      38.71  
  5 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD                41.21      39.00  
  6 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          43.98      39.43  
  7 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD                37.61      39.78  
  8 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD                42.40      40.04  
  9 Flowers, Maz              10 EST-MD                 42.67      40.34  
 10 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 38.88      41.59  
 11 Stewart, Caden             9 FAST-MD                42.95      41.95  
 12 Mitchell, Patrick          9 ASC-MD                 42.47      42.09  
 13 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD                 42.98      42.49  
 14 May, J.R.                  9 FAST-MD                41.79      42.91  
 15 Davies, Hayden            10 FAST-MD                41.70      43.44  
 16 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD                 46.26      43.50  
 17 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                 44.19      43.64  
 18 Simmons Jr, Stuart        10 CAC-MD                    NT      44.44  
 19 Hulme, Nick               10 ASC-MD                 44.10      44.95  
 20 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                44.59      45.09  
 21 Smith, Alex               10 FAST-MD                48.12      45.60  
 22 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD                49.53      46.48  
 23 Bull, Jack                 9 FAST-MD                45.81      46.80  
 24 Holt, Rain                10 EST-MD                 46.79      47.27  
 25 Bayes, Matt                9 ASC-MD                 46.69      47.42  
 26 Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD                 52.42      47.73  
 27 Harner, Jake               9 OPST-MD              1:03.68      48.00  
 28 Gonzalez, Evan            10 CBAC-MD                56.66      48.14  
 29 Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.53  
 30 Aguirre, Giovanni          9 ASC-MD                 53.70      49.05  
 31 Dowton, Wyatt              9 ASC-MD                    NT      49.28  
 32 Sands, Brian               9 ASC-MD                 51.97      51.14  
 33 Raney, Lucas              10 GMAC-MD                54.00      51.27  
 34 Davis, Zach                9 GMAC-MD                   NT      51.94  
 35 Smith, Wilson              9 CAC-MD                 51.76      52.47  
 36 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD                56.88      53.91  
 37 McAloon, Chase             9 CBAC-MD                57.68      55.63  
 38 Mendez, Erick              9 FAST-MD                54.97      55.75  
 39 Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                   NT      55.99  
 40 Crofcheck, Alexander       9 CAC-MD               1:00.69      59.24  
 41 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD              1:04.19    1:05.98  
 -- Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD                53.05         DQ  
 -- Machen, Shane             10 FAST-MD                54.68         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD                49.80         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Amber             12 NAAC-MD                31.33      31.56  
  2 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD                31.04      31.57  
  3 Bumgardner, Quinn         12 FAST-MD                30.51      31.97  
  4 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                31.28      32.30  
  5 Chan, Sophie              12 CBAC-MD                32.39      32.32  
  6 Barnes, Holland           11 EST-MD                 34.21      32.93  
  7 Liu, Grace                12 EST-MD                 34.31      33.08  
  8 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD                33.96      33.10  
  9 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD                31.50      33.18  
 10 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                32.36      33.35  
 11 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 34.09      33.91  
 12 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD                34.96      33.98  
 13 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                 34.51      34.27  
 14 Budde, Erin               11 EST-MD                 34.84      34.30  
 15 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 35.15      34.61  
 16 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 35.30      34.84  
 17 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD                35.45      34.87  
 18 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 34.75      34.96  
 19 Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD                38.37      35.06  
 20 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 34.89      35.15  
 21 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                35.99      35.21  
 22 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD                34.85      35.22  
 23 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD                35.07      35.37  
 24 Duffy, Josie              12 NAAC-MD                35.32      35.49  
 25 Caldwell, Campbell        12 FAST-MD                46.12      35.52  
 26 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD                37.23      35.68  
 27 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD                36.93      35.80  
 28 Hendrickson, Maggie       12 EST-MD                 36.59      35.81  
 29 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD                35.65      35.96  
 30 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                35.80      36.15  
 31 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD                37.08      36.36  
 32 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 36.80      36.62  
 33 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                37.12      36.79  
 34 Fowler, Abby              12 Barracudas-MD          40.34      36.89  
 35 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD                41.10      37.10  
 36 Degen, Hannah             11 ASC-MD                 38.38      37.19  
 37 McCauley, Abby            12 ROCK-MD                36.97      37.60  
 38 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 40.73      37.87  
 38 Gordy, Madeline           11 FAST-MD                38.62      37.87  
 40 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD                 38.20      37.94  
 41 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD                 40.41      38.09  
 42 Edwards, Gwynneth         11 NAAC-MD                39.03      38.15  
 43 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                39.04      38.17  
 44 Wray, Madison             12 EST-MD                 37.49      38.29  
 45 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD                37.92      38.32  
 46 Wallace, Kaylyn           12 FAST-MD                36.61      38.42  
 47 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD                41.72      38.62  
 48 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                 40.04      39.02  
 49 Gjikuria, Haris           11 OPST-MD                40.08      39.13  
 50 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD                37.84      39.31  
 51 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD                42.01      39.36  
 52 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD                38.66      40.32  
 53 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                 41.72      40.94  
 54 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT      40.98  
 55 Mackey, Andi              11 EST-MD                 41.64      41.55  
 56 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                45.70      41.95  
 57 Carrigg, Megan            11 ROCK-MD                43.40      42.12  
 58 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                45.42      42.30  
 59 Rothrock, Elly            11 NAAC-MD                42.76      42.31  
 60 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD                45.50      42.82  
 61 Ralph, Annie              11 NAAC-MD                40.63      43.10  
 62 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD                46.81      43.12  
 63 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD                45.09      44.19  
 64 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                48.82      44.39  
 65 VanPelt, Piper            11 FAST-MD                42.19      44.63  
 66 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD                46.43      44.64  
 67 Jennings, Abbie           12 FAST-MD                47.24      44.86  
 68 Tucker, Grace             11 ROCK-MD                49.26      45.48  
 69 Blucher, Kirsten          12 HOCO-MD                   NT      47.10  
 70 Vargas, Madison           12 FAST-MD                44.80      48.00  
 71 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD                50.18      48.15  
 72 Oliphant, Gabrielle       11 Barracudas-MD          53.03      51.09  
 73 Pugner, Ella              11 NAAC-MD                50.58      52.47  
 74 Canaday, Laura            11 ASC-MD                    NT      52.68  
 75 Ward, Lila                12 FAST-MD                   NT      54.06  
 76 Starghill, Eva            11 PEAK-MD                   NT      57.83  
 -- Takasaki, Kalei           11 EST-MD                 41.35         DQ  
 -- Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD                35.21         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD                33.13      31.89  
  2 Rene, Damian              11 NAAC-MD                31.27      32.20  
  3 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD                 32.96      32.27  
  4 Bitz, Kyle                11 EST-MD                 32.77      32.69  
  5 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD                33.77      32.78  
  6 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD                 32.76      33.16  
  7 Kettering, Jack           12 HOCO-MD                34.56      33.24  
  8 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD                33.77      33.57  
  9 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD                34.27      34.01  
 10 Wright, Henry             12 NAAC-MD                34.78      34.10  
 11 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 33.72      34.31  
 12 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD                 35.20      35.07  
 13 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD                35.31      35.23  
 14 Tilghman, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                36.51      35.41  
 14 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD                34.77      35.41  
 16 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 36.15      36.28  
 17 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD                35.98      36.44  
 18 Rivas, Jeff               12 CAC-MD                 36.67      36.54  
 19 Thomas, Matthew           12 NAAC-MD                37.70      36.67  
 20 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 37.00      36.77  
 21 Swope, Danny              12 ASC-MD                 38.85      36.96  
 22 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 40.24      37.66  
 23 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD                38.78      37.69  
 24 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD                41.45      37.91  
 25 Smith, Sam                12 NAAC-MD                37.47      37.99  
 26 Stephan, Spencer          12 EST-MD                 35.75      38.33  
 27 Willey, Nolan             12 GMAC-MD                44.63      38.42  
 28 Drachman, Oliver          11 EST-MD                 40.47      39.21  
 29 Davis, Ant                11 PEAK-MD                38.51      39.22  
 30 Jefferson, Jay            11 Barracudas-MD          41.07      39.23  
 31 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 39.35      39.65  
 32 Demory, Jacob             12 FAST-MD                48.63      40.57  
 33 Karcheuski, Daniel        11 OPST-MD                44.73      40.66  
 34 Mitchell, Glen            12 ASC-MD                    NT      40.77  
 35 Guerra, Emilio            11 NAAC-MD                37.57      41.46  
 36 Parhi, Tanush             11 EST-MD                 41.62      42.23  
 37 Zupnik, Sean              12 FAST-MD                49.25      43.39  
 38 Kinzli, Karsten           12 ASC-MD                 43.65      43.74  
 39 Skidmore, Michael         11 FAST-MD                47.20      44.30  
 40 Hohlbein, Max             11 EST-MD                 45.60      44.99  
 41 Drucis, Jack              11 NAAC-MD                45.14      45.07  
 42 Duffy, Wyeth              12 ASC-MD                 41.89      45.36  
 43 Day, Charles              12 FAST-MD                   NT      45.40  
 44 Gureckis, Jaden           12 FAST-MD                   NT      48.39  
 45 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD                45.98      49.50  
 46 Harris, Alexander         11 FAST-MD                46.42      50.71  
 47 Waltz, Tyler              11 FAST-MD                49.69      56.12  
 -- Hernandez, Xavier         11 Barracudas-MD          52.80         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista            10 OPST-MD                36.38      34.87  
  2 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                37.65      35.91  
  3 Morahan, Maya             10 ASC-MD                 39.25      38.67  
  4 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                40.39      38.73  
  5 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 38.77      39.45  
  6 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 43.04      40.82  
  7 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD                 42.67      41.73  
  8 Klaus, Leah                9 EST-MD                 45.35      42.10  
  9 Swope, Lily                9 ASC-MD                 46.41      42.88  
 10 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD                43.19      44.08  
 11 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD                49.89      45.02  
 12 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD                 46.26      45.76  
 13 McDaniel, Addy            10 OPST-MD                52.33      45.93  
 14 McDaniel, Laney           10 OPST-MD                48.43      46.05  
 15 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 48.51      46.54  
 16 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                48.45      47.86  
 17 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD                56.73      48.59  
 18 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD                 49.81      49.63  
 19 Phillips, Tess            10 ASC-MD                    NT      49.67  
 20 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 48.88      50.13  
 21 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 50.90      50.15  
 22 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD              1:00.36      50.39  
 23 Willey, Eryn               9 GMAC-MD                   NT      52.77  
 24 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                   NT      54.77  
 25 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD                52.60      55.99  
 26 Miller, Abby               9 FAST-MD                   NT      56.00  
 27 Wollenweber, Livi         10 EST-MD                 55.10      57.19  
 28 Phillips, Josie            9 ASC-MD                    NT      57.81  
 29 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                56.26      57.89  
 30 Ockels, Sydney             9 Barracudas-MD        1:02.77      58.48  
 31 Edsall, Heather            9 FAST-MD                55.86    1:00.50  
 32 Fisher, Rachel            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:00.75  
 33 Hernandez, Leila           9 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:01.36  
 -- Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gittings, Hayden          10 EST-MD                 56.65         DQ  
 -- Yanes, Bianca             10 FAST-MD                58.93         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flowers, Maz              10 EST-MD                 37.11     J38.03  
  2 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          44.67     J39.89  
  3 Jefferson, Luke           10 Barracudas-MD          42.45     J39.98  
  4 Cate, Lawson              10 NAAC-MD                40.51     J40.01  
  5 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 37.77     J41.51  
  6 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD                39.42     J41.53  
  7 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                 40.54     J41.76  
  8 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD                43.42     J42.17  
  9 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD                 45.74     J44.93  
 10 Hulme, Nick               10 ASC-MD                 55.16     J47.92  
 11 Pieklo, Nate              10 FAST-MD                53.83     J50.35  
 12 Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD                   NT     J52.05  
 13 Parham, Jonny              9 ROCK-MD                   NT     J53.36  
 14 Holt, Rain                10 EST-MD                    NT     J54.16  
 15 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                 49.32     J54.46  
 16 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD                    NT     J54.97  
 17 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD                   NT     J55.54  
 18 Mendez, Erick              9 FAST-MD                   NT     J59.65  
 19 Rafferty, Conor           10 HOCO-MD                51.88   J1:03.92  
 20 Okamoto, Hiro             10 HOCO-MD                   NT   J1:04.93  
 21 Davis, Zach                9 GMAC-MD                   NT   J1:14.15  
 22 Aguirre, Giovanni          9 ASC-MD                    NT   J1:18.78  
 23 Anderson, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD                36.45     J35.77  
 -- Wargo, Carson             10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jocelyn            12 NAAC-MD                28.48      29.26  
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                28.40      29.39  
  3 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD                28.72      29.61  
  4 Bumgardner, Harper        12 FAST-MD                27.59      29.85  
  5 Colvard, Chloe            11 FAST-MD                29.46      30.26  
  6 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD                30.88      30.84  
  7 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 32.11      31.32  
  8 Budde, Erin               11 EST-MD                 32.39      31.36  
  9 Louis, Katie              12 EST-MD                 32.12      32.28  
 10 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD                 35.68      32.36  
 11 Bumgardner, Quinn         12 FAST-MD                29.26      32.44  
 12 Rieke, Elizabeth          12 OPST-MD                33.36      33.13  
 13 Caldwell, Campbell        12 FAST-MD                33.08      33.22  
 14 Hendrickson, Maggie       12 EST-MD                 33.89      34.00  
 15 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 33.41      34.31  
 16 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD                34.43      34.55  
 17 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                35.15      34.88  
 18 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                36.46      35.24  
 19 Mancinelli, Laura         12 FAST-MD                34.21      35.42  
 20 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD                    NT      35.63  
 21 Wray, Madison             12 EST-MD                    NT      35.97  
 22 Baca, Emma                11 NAAC-MD                35.21      36.00  
 23 Phelps, Courtney          12 NAAC-MD                34.98      36.05  
 24 Carter, Grace             11 FAST-MD                39.51      36.13  
 25 Wojtowicz, Jenny          11 ROCK-MD                35.73      36.48  
 26 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD                39.95      36.82  
 27 Pennell, Sam              12 GMAC-MD                40.36      36.95  
 28 McCauley, Abby            12 ROCK-MD                36.10      37.11  
 29 Burke, Holly Jean         11 EST-MD                 38.76      37.52  
 30 Duffy, Josie              12 NAAC-MD                36.62      37.54  
 31 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD                   NT      37.58  
 32 Tucci, Sidney             11 FAST-MD                37.54      37.76  
 33 Gude, Lila                11 EST-MD                 39.95      38.14  
 34 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 40.19      38.16  
 35 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                 38.06      38.93  
 36 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD                 39.63      38.97  
 37 Gordy, Madeline           11 FAST-MD                37.65      40.04  
 38 Takasaki, Kalei           11 EST-MD                 39.28      40.18  
 39 Degen, Hannah             11 ASC-MD                 38.75      40.20  
 40 Wallace, Kaylyn           12 FAST-MD                42.34      40.27  
 41 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                 41.39      40.45  
 42 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth    12 EST-MD                 45.35      40.80  
 43 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD                42.51      41.14  
 44 Sane, Shriya              11 EST-MD                 45.01      41.26  
 45 Mackey, Andi              11 EST-MD                 44.13      42.16  
 46 Ekanayake, Anika          11 EST-MD                 42.39      42.94  
 47 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                38.62      43.13  
 48 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD                 50.77      44.32  
 49 Carrigg, Megan            11 ROCK-MD                43.24      44.95  
 50 Jennings, Abbie           12 FAST-MD                45.76      45.06  
 51 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                46.01      45.42  
 52 Tucker, Grace             11 ROCK-MD                   NT      45.78  
 53 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT      46.22  
 54 Huber, Eryn               12 ROCK-MD                49.07      46.71  
 55 Vargas, Madison           12 FAST-MD                46.69      46.97  
 56 Rossi, Alysa              11 FAST-MD                45.84      47.15  
 57 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD                56.15      47.17  
 58 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.95  
 59 Barnes, Kylah             11 HOCO-MD                52.40      51.42  
 60 Oliphant, Gabrielle       11 Barracudas-MD             NT      52.64  
 -- Willey, Addison           11 GMAC-MD                36.47         DQ  
 -- VanPelt, Piper            11 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ward, Lila                12 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew              12 NAAC-MD                29.74      30.19  
  2 Kettering, Jack           12 HOCO-MD                31.19      30.27  
  3 Urian, Will               12 EST-MD                 40.09      31.14  
  4 Bitz, Kyle                11 EST-MD                 31.94      31.48  
  5 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD                31.67      31.61  
  6 Wright, Henry             12 NAAC-MD                33.14      32.04  
  7 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD                 32.21      32.71  
  8 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD                 33.01      32.94  
  9 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                34.46      33.11  
 10 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD                32.98      33.26  
 11 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 34.97      33.83  
 12 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD                 33.80      33.85  
 13 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 34.42      33.99  
 14 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD                33.83      34.21  
 15 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD                31.12      34.27  
 16 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD                35.23      34.44  
 17 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 35.08      34.80  
 18 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 36.45      34.83  
 19 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD                35.27      35.12  
 20 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD                 36.13      35.38  
 21 Davis, Ant                11 PEAK-MD                36.83      35.43  
 22 Jefferson, Jay            11 Barracudas-MD          38.10      35.65  
 23 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 36.45      35.69  
 24 Morales, William          12 PEAK-MD                34.56      35.86  
 25 Swope, Danny              12 ASC-MD                 37.15      36.13  
 26 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD                 37.28      36.40  
 27 Tilghman, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                36.03      38.15  
 28 Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD                41.22      38.46  
 29 Nolan, Andrew             12 NAAC-MD                35.82      38.71  
 29 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                44.12      38.71  
 31 Zupnik, Sean              12 FAST-MD                   NT      40.35  
 32 Parhi, Tanush             11 EST-MD                    NT      42.65  
 33 Drucis, Jack              11 NAAC-MD                45.28      42.67  
 34 Guerra, Emilio            11 NAAC-MD                42.89      45.32  
 35 Kelly, Ryan Jr.           11 PEAK-MD                49.63      50.98  
 36 Skidmore, Michael         11 FAST-MD                53.14      52.25  
 37 Karcheuski, Daniel        11 OPST-MD                   NT      53.71  
 38 Hernandez, Xavier         11 Barracudas-MD          52.41      54.78  
 39 Gureckis, Jaden           12 FAST-MD                   NT      57.15  
 40 Harris, Alexander         11 FAST-MD              1:00.10      58.93  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen          10 NAAC-MD              1:36.10    1:29.52  
                  42.92     1:29.52 (46.60)                                        
  2 Harner, Trista            10 OPST-MD              1:35.08    1:29.97  
                  42.93     1:29.97 (47.04)                                        
  3 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:30.55    1:31.54  
                  42.99     1:31.54 (48.55)                                        
  4 Morahan, Maya             10 ASC-MD               1:31.94    1:33.62  
                  44.55     1:33.62 (49.07)                                        
  5 Alston, Elizabeth          9 PEAK-MD              1:42.61    1:43.25  
                  49.34     1:43.25 (53.91)                                        
  6 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              1:41.29    1:44.34  
                  48.73     1:44.34 (55.61)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Maggie             9 ASC-MD               1:45.77    1:44.46  
                  51.04     1:44.46 (53.42)                                        
  8 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:43.80    1:44.99  
                  49.11     1:44.99 (55.88)                                        
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:43.95    1:45.18  
                  50.27     1:45.18 (54.91)                                        
 10 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:48.14    1:45.29  
                  49.03     1:45.29 (56.26)                                        
 11 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:47.79    1:48.42  
                  52.47     1:48.42 (55.95)                                        
 12 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:42.83    1:50.71  
                  51.29     1:50.71 (59.42)                                        
 13 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:48.37    1:52.96  
                  53.59     1:52.96 (59.37)                                        
 14 Stern, Maebelle            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:53.26  
                  55.10     1:53.26 (58.16)                                        
 15 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD              2:07.10    1:54.12  
                  54.37     1:54.12 (59.75)                                        
 16 Baker, Yui                 9 CBAC-MD              1:57.84    1:54.20  
                  55.89     1:54.20 (58.31)                                        
 17 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               2:01.58    1:55.88  
                  56.84     1:55.88 (59.04)                                        
 18 Linville, Keira           10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:57.04  
                  53.80   1:57.04 (1:03.24)                                        
 19 Bonney, MacKenna          10 FAST-MD              1:58.92    1:57.06  
                  54.99   1:57.06 (1:02.07)                                        
 20 Schmidt, Kathryn           9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:59.69  
                  55.99   1:59.69 (1:03.70)                                        
 21 Grant, Grace               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:01.46  
 22 Conley, Kennedy           10 FAST-MD              2:08.10    2:02.47  
                  58.31   2:02.47 (1:04.16)                                        
 23 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               2:09.11    2:03.44  
                  57.82   2:03.44 (1:05.62)                                        
 24 Vannoy, Violet             9 ASC-MD               2:07.18    2:07.06  
                  57.69   2:07.06 (1:09.37)                                        
 25 Grimberg, Caroline         9 FAST-MD              2:11.40    2:07.31  
 26 Mitchell, Madison         10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:07.72  
                1:01.46   2:07.72 (1:06.26)                                        
 27 Allbritton, Jada           9 PEAK-MD              2:03.81    2:08.03  
                1:00.85   2:08.03 (1:07.18)                                        
 28 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD              2:03.74    2:09.49  
                1:01.12   2:09.49 (1:08.37)                                        
 29 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                    NT    2:11.02  
                  56.52   2:11.02 (1:14.50)                                        
 30 Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD               2:10.34    2:11.17  
                1:02.01   2:11.17 (1:09.16)                                        
 31 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              2:44.35    2:12.57  
 32 Wainberg, Bri              9 FAST-MD              2:11.02    2:16.01  
                1:01.83   2:16.01 (1:14.18)                                        
 33 Phillips, Lizzy            9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:16.84  
                1:05.43   2:16.84 (1:11.41)                                        
 34 Morris, Lexi               8 CBAC-MD              2:20.16    2:18.54  
                1:06.24   2:18.54 (1:12.30)                                        
 35 String, Abby               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:19.55  
                1:01.24   2:19.55 (1:18.31)                                        
 36 Van Camp, Savannah         7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:39.24  
                1:16.31   2:39.24 (1:22.93)                                        
 -- Lovelace, Abby             7 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:19.62        DQ (1:29.96)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Palmer              10 NAAC-MD              1:35.58    1:36.41  
                  44.70     1:36.41 (51.71)                                        
  2 Simmons Jr, Stuart        10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:38.45  
                  44.77     1:38.45 (53.68)                                        
  3 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:46.50    1:38.98  
                  46.51     1:38.98 (52.47)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex               10 FAST-MD              1:43.63    1:41.83  
                  48.05     1:41.83 (53.78)                                        
  5 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:43.21    1:42.19  
                  47.70     1:42.19 (54.49)                                        
  6 Sands, Brian               9 ASC-MD               1:43.63    1:42.63  
                  47.96     1:42.63 (54.67)                                        
  7 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               1:46.66    1:46.38  
                  51.48     1:46.38 (54.90)                                        
  8 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               1:51.28    1:48.40  
                  50.54     1:48.40 (57.86)                                        
  9 Urian, Max                10 EST-MD               1:59.09    1:49.60  
                  51.14     1:49.60 (58.46)                                        
 10 Radonovich, Marshall      10 FAST-MD              2:00.63    1:51.66  
                  52.77     1:51.66 (58.89)                                        
 11 Pieklo, Nate              10 FAST-MD              1:57.27    1:52.15  
                  54.19     1:52.15 (57.96)                                        
 12 Aguirre, Giovanni          9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:52.26  
                  53.11     1:52.26 (59.15)                                        
 13 Wargo, Carson             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:52.82  
                  53.42     1:52.82 (59.40)                                        
 14 Davies, Hayden            10 FAST-MD              1:51.43    1:53.49  
                  52.57   1:53.49 (1:00.92)                                        
 15 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD              1:56.84    1:56.63  
                  54.19   1:56.63 (1:02.44)                                        
 16 Okamoto, Hiro             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:57.89  
                  57.61   1:57.89 (1:00.28)                                        
 17 Harner, Jake               9 OPST-MD              2:03.37    1:58.20  
                  55.81   1:58.20 (1:02.39)                                        
 18 Bayes, Matt                9 ASC-MD               1:59.81    1:59.76  
                  58.07   1:59.76 (1:01.69)                                        
 19 Taylor, Grant             10 ROCK-MD              1:58.06    2:00.21  
                  58.44   2:00.21 (1:01.77)                                        
 20 Caimi, Reid               10 OPST-MD              1:53.84    2:00.32  
                  56.02   2:00.32 (1:04.30)                                        
 21 Dowton, Wyatt              9 ASC-MD               1:55.70    2:00.77  
                  57.78   2:00.77 (1:02.99)                                        
 22 Parham, Jonny              9 ROCK-MD              1:53.68    2:01.17  
 23 Raney, Lucas              10 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:02.77  
                  57.28   2:02.77 (1:05.49)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Evan            10 CBAC-MD              2:30.31    2:12.79  
                1:03.00   2:12.79 (1:09.79)                                        
 25 Mudd, Mason                9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:15.79  
                1:04.89   2:15.79 (1:10.90)                                        
 26 Phillips, Andrew           8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:16.04  
                1:06.23   2:16.04 (1:09.81)                                        
 27 McAloon, Chase             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:57.01  
                1:28.16   2:57.01 (1:28.85)                                        
 -- Stewart, Caden             9 FAST-MD              1:43.64         DQ  
                  48.52          DQ (52.49)                                        
 -- Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.76        DQ (1:10.98)                                        
 -- Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD              2:13.70         DQ  
                  58.71        DQ (1:02.43)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Routzahn, Sophia          12 FAST-MD              1:11.29    1:13.46  
                  33.97     1:13.46 (39.49)                                        
  2 Atkins, Jadyn             11 NAAC-MD              1:18.33    1:16.26  
                  36.11     1:16.26 (40.15)                                        
  3 Chan, Sophie              12 CBAC-MD              1:16.06    1:18.35  
                  37.05     1:18.35 (41.30)                                        
  4 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:21.17    1:18.89  
                  37.42     1:18.89 (41.47)                                        
  5 Martin, Amber             12 NAAC-MD              1:20.60    1:19.53  
                  38.03     1:19.53 (41.50)                                        
  6 Liu, Grace                12 EST-MD               1:21.13    1:20.02  
                  38.22     1:20.02 (41.80)                                        
  7 Bumgardner, Harper        12 FAST-MD              1:14.88    1:20.43  
                  37.49     1:20.43 (42.94)                                        
  8 Deitch, Caitlin           12 NAAC-MD              1:19.13    1:21.16  
                  37.78     1:21.16 (43.38)                                        
  9 Louis, Katie              12 EST-MD               1:20.94    1:23.34  
                  39.72     1:23.34 (43.62)                                        
 10 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD               1:23.93    1:25.17  
                  40.96     1:25.17 (44.21)                                        
 11 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:25.96    1:25.79  
                  41.03     1:25.79 (44.76)                                        
 12 Rickabaugh, Rachel        11 NAAC-MD              1:26.04    1:26.09  
                  40.53     1:26.09 (45.56)                                        
 13 Barnes, Holland           11 EST-MD               1:28.92    1:26.21  
                  41.35     1:26.21 (44.86)                                        
 14 Boehringer, Caroline      11 NAAC-MD              1:28.64    1:26.82  
                  41.14     1:26.82 (45.68)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:30.08    1:27.47  
                  41.92     1:27.47 (45.55)                                        
 16 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD               1:33.61    1:29.12  
                  42.99     1:29.12 (46.13)                                        
 17 Deitch, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              1:33.07    1:29.27  
                  42.83     1:29.27 (46.44)                                        
 18 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:29.73    1:29.98  
                  42.51     1:29.98 (47.47)                                        
 19 Edwards, Gwynneth         11 NAAC-MD              1:37.79    1:32.12  
                  42.67     1:32.12 (49.45)                                        
 20 Ekanayake, Anika          11 EST-MD               1:34.13    1:32.30  
                  43.09     1:32.30 (49.21)                                        
 21 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD              1:34.17    1:32.34  
                  44.47     1:32.34 (47.87)                                        
 22 Dixon, Hope               12 NAAC-MD              1:34.79    1:32.43  
                  43.31     1:32.43 (49.12)                                        
 23 Bonds, Gabby              11 GMAC-MD              1:37.29    1:32.47  
                  44.25     1:32.47 (48.22)                                        
 24 Carter, Grace             11 FAST-MD              1:35.50    1:33.13  
                  44.96     1:33.13 (48.17)                                        
 25 Craig, Cara               12 NAAC-MD              1:31.38    1:33.21  
                  44.44     1:33.21 (48.77)                                        
 26 Tucci, Sidney             11 FAST-MD              1:33.97    1:33.81  
                  43.03     1:33.81 (50.78)                                        
 27 Boretti, Alicia           12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:33.82  
                  44.54     1:33.82 (49.28)                                        
 28 McCauley, Abby            12 ROCK-MD              1:29.13    1:34.02  
                  44.44     1:34.02 (49.58)                                        
 29 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:34.27    1:34.30  
                  45.99     1:34.30 (48.31)                                        
 30 Fowler, Abby              12 Barracudas-MD        1:38.33    1:34.87  
                  46.38     1:34.87 (48.49)                                        
 31 Gibson, Kelly             12 NAAC-MD              1:35.34    1:34.97  
                  45.03     1:34.97 (49.94)                                        
 32 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              1:36.60    1:35.80  
                  45.71     1:35.80 (50.09)                                        
 33 Penafiel, Isabel          11 ASC-MD               1:33.20    1:35.95  
                  45.14     1:35.95 (50.81)                                        
 34 Radonovich, Rebecca       11 FAST-MD              1:50.99    1:36.06  
                  44.61     1:36.06 (51.45)                                        
 35 Jennings, Abbie           12 FAST-MD              1:40.18    1:36.44  
                  46.52     1:36.44 (49.92)                                        
 36 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:39.46    1:37.31  
                  45.58     1:37.31 (51.73)                                        
 37 Kinnear, Emily            11 EST-MD               1:42.94    1:37.75  
                  45.66     1:37.75 (52.09)                                        
 38 Fulton, Lily              11 NAAC-MD              1:44.45    1:38.10  
                  46.15     1:38.10 (51.95)                                        
 39 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD               1:37.73    1:38.86  
                  45.47     1:38.86 (53.39)                                        
 40 Thompson, Mallory         11 ROCK-MD              2:01.25    1:38.88  
                  46.78     1:38.88 (52.10)                                        
 41 Burke, Holly Jean         11 EST-MD               1:40.65    1:38.97  
                  47.78     1:38.97 (51.19)                                        
 42 Caldwell, Campbell        12 FAST-MD              1:37.74    1:39.55  
                  45.62     1:39.55 (53.93)                                        
 43 Takasaki, Kalei           11 EST-MD               1:39.87    1:39.89  
                  47.65     1:39.89 (52.24)                                        
 44 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:38.65    1:40.06  
                  46.95     1:40.06 (53.11)                                        
 45 Sane, Shriya              11 EST-MD               1:48.34    1:40.46  
                  48.23     1:40.46 (52.23)                                        
 46 Rothrock, Elly            11 NAAC-MD              1:48.52    1:41.52  
                  47.67     1:41.52 (53.85)                                        
 47 Ralph, Annie              11 NAAC-MD              1:48.40    1:42.25  
                  49.26     1:42.25 (52.99)                                        
 48 Blucher, Kirsten          12 HOCO-MD              1:44.30    1:43.52  
                  48.94     1:43.52 (54.58)                                        
 49 Simmons, Abbey            12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:44.80  
                  47.15     1:44.80 (57.65)                                        
 50 Obrien, Vivian            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:45.58  
                  50.56     1:45.58 (55.02)                                        
 51 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD              1:50.74    1:46.33  
                  51.75     1:46.33 (54.58)                                        
 52 Gude, Lila                11 EST-MD               1:44.85    1:46.55  
                  50.60     1:46.55 (55.95)                                        
 53 Gjikuria, Haris           11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:47.20  
                  51.31     1:47.20 (55.89)                                        
 54 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD              1:53.52    1:51.07  
                  52.88     1:51.07 (58.19)                                        
 55 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              1:57.24    1:53.25  
                  55.13     1:53.25 (58.12)                                        
 56 Moran, Zoe                11 ASC-MD               1:47.44    1:54.57  
                  55.57     1:54.57 (59.00)                                        
 57 Hendrickson, Annika       11 CBAC-MD              1:58.56    1:55.13  
                  54.92   1:55.13 (1:00.21)                                        
 58 Carr, Ella                12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:58.14  
                  55.65   1:58.14 (1:02.49)                                        
 59 Rossi, Alysa              11 FAST-MD              2:03.42    1:59.75  
                  55.59   1:59.75 (1:04.16)                                        
 60 Pugner, Ella              11 NAAC-MD              2:18.84    2:08.08  
                  59.30   2:08.08 (1:08.78)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitz, Kyle                11 EST-MD               1:20.01    1:19.00  
                  37.73     1:19.00 (41.27)                                        
  2 Rich, Andrew              12 NAAC-MD              1:19.37    1:19.32  
                  37.53     1:19.32 (41.79)                                        
  3 Rene, Damian              11 NAAC-MD              1:22.73    1:19.78  
                  38.01     1:19.78 (41.77)                                        
  4 Schreiber, Jack           12 FAST-MD              1:24.19    1:20.38  
                  38.14     1:20.38 (42.24)                                        
  5 Urian, Will               12 EST-MD               1:34.96    1:22.88  
                  38.02     1:22.88 (44.86)                                        
  6 Davis, Gailen             12 EST-MD               1:22.66    1:23.13  
                  38.99     1:23.13 (44.14)                                        
  7 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:23.74    1:23.76  
                  40.01     1:23.76 (43.75)                                        
  8 Wright, Henry             12 NAAC-MD              1:27.35    1:25.45  
                  40.24     1:25.45 (45.21)                                        
  9 Escalera, Diego           11 NAAC-MD              1:25.87    1:25.94  
                  40.70     1:25.94 (45.24)                                        
 10 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              1:21.73    1:26.10  
                  40.18     1:26.10 (45.92)                                        
 11 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:26.81    1:26.13  
                  40.92     1:26.13 (45.21)                                        
 12 Rivas, Jeff               12 CAC-MD               1:29.10    1:27.49  
                  40.84     1:27.49 (46.65)                                        
 13 Corson, Nolan             12 NAAC-MD              1:29.02    1:27.58  
                  42.24     1:27.58 (45.34)                                        
 14 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:26.66    1:28.01  
                  41.32     1:28.01 (46.69)                                        
 15 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               1:46.41    1:28.82  
                  40.41     1:28.82 (48.41)                                        
 16 Decker, Nate              11 NAAC-MD              1:31.18    1:29.97  
                  43.66     1:29.97 (46.31)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Glen            12 ASC-MD               1:35.75    1:32.98  
                  43.95     1:32.98 (49.03)                                        
 17 Thomas, Matthew           12 NAAC-MD              1:37.26    1:32.98  
                  44.26     1:32.98 (48.72)                                        
 19 D'Aurora, Owen            12 CBAC-MD              1:35.65    1:33.36  
                  43.91     1:33.36 (49.45)                                        
 20 Demory, Jacob             12 FAST-MD              1:40.11    1:34.32  
                  43.41     1:34.32 (50.91)                                        
 21 Humphreys, Charley        11 NAAC-MD              1:42.25    1:35.24  
                  44.77     1:35.24 (50.47)                                        
 22 Stephan, Spencer          12 EST-MD               1:32.51    1:35.45  
                  44.49     1:35.45 (50.96)                                        
 23 Day, Charles              12 FAST-MD              1:38.67    1:35.68  
                  43.83     1:35.68 (51.85)                                        
 24 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               1:39.68    1:36.07  
                  46.46     1:36.07 (49.61)                                        
 25 Harada, Jack              11 NAAC-MD              1:36.13    1:36.51  
                  45.81     1:36.51 (50.70)                                        
 26 Smith, Sam                12 NAAC-MD              1:37.25    1:36.84  
                  46.12     1:36.84 (50.72)                                        
 27 Morgan, Chase             12 CBAC-MD              1:38.87    1:39.51  
                  47.67     1:39.51 (51.84)                                        
 28 Duffy, Wyeth              12 ASC-MD               1:49.42    1:40.32  
                  46.28     1:40.32 (54.04)                                        
 29 Byrne, Andrew             11 NAAC-MD              1:43.07    1:40.51  
                  48.54     1:40.51 (51.97)                                        
 30 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:50.69    1:45.07  
                  48.13     1:45.07 (56.94)                                        
 31 Waltz, Tyler              11 FAST-MD              1:46.30    1:46.80  
                  50.32     1:46.80 (56.48)                                        
 32 Hohlbein, Max             11 EST-MD               2:04.08    1:52.72  
                  53.61     1:52.72 (59.11)                                        
 33 Gureckis, Jaden           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:56.46  
                  51.89   1:56.46 (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Drachman, Oliver          11 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  49.87          DQ (56.30)                                        
 -- Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD              1:52.63         DQ  
                  48.20          DQ (52.69)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista            10 OPST-MD              2:41.09    2:28.96  
                  32.43     1:10.80 (38.37)     1:51.66 (40.86)     2:28.96 (37.30)
  2 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               2:34.73    2:33.00  
                  33.23     1:11.50 (38.27)     1:53.24 (41.74)     2:33.00 (39.76)
  3 Mitchell, Olivia          10 NAAC-MD              2:35.60    2:33.81  
                  35.32     1:15.46 (40.14)     1:56.03 (40.57)     2:33.81 (37.78)
  4 Thornton, Brynn           10 Barracudas-MD        2:39.95    2:36.79  
                  34.79     1:15.01 (40.22)     1:57.05 (42.04)     2:36.79 (39.74)
  5 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              2:37.88    2:42.29  
                  38.73     1:21.17 (42.44)     2:02.79 (41.62)     2:42.29 (39.50)
  6 Kucera, Kaitlyn           10 NAAC-MD              2:47.04    2:43.37  
                  35.95     1:19.71 (43.76)     2:02.71 (43.00)     2:43.37 (40.66)
  7 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              2:42.34    2:44.44  
                  37.45     1:19.66 (42.21)     2:03.93 (44.27)     2:44.44 (40.51)
  8 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              2:53.57    2:48.60  
                  37.10     1:21.37 (44.27)     2:05.22 (43.85)     2:48.60 (43.38)
  9 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               3:02.04    2:50.47  
                  37.78     1:21.96 (44.18)     2:06.13 (44.17)     2:50.47 (44.34)
 10 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                    NT    2:51.63  
                  38.80     1:21.18 (42.38)     2:06.23 (45.05)     2:51.63 (45.40)
 11 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                    NT    2:57.58  
                  41.84     1:26.63 (44.79)     2:13.72 (47.09)     2:57.58 (43.86)
 12 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              3:07.31    2:59.65  
                  38.44     1:23.86 (45.42)     2:11.20 (47.34)     2:59.65 (48.45)
 13 Mackey, Ally               9 EST-MD               3:05.93    3:00.67  
                  39.92     1:26.44 (46.52)     2:15.01 (48.57)     3:00.67 (45.66)
 14 Smith, Madison             9 EST-MD               3:10.33    3:01.66  
                  41.39     1:29.07 (47.68)     2:17.13 (48.06)     3:01.66 (44.53)
 15 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:10.62    3:05.31  
                  44.07     1:32.11 (48.04)     2:19.62 (47.51)     3:05.31 (45.69)
 16 Edsall, Heather            9 FAST-MD              3:17.13    3:09.02  
                  42.47     1:30.80 (48.33)     2:21.50 (50.70)     3:09.02 (47.52)
 17 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               3:10.73    3:14.68  
                  42.84     1:33.60 (50.76)     2:25.91 (52.31)     3:14.68 (48.77)
 18 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:17.01  
                  45.39     1:38.26 (52.87)     2:29.04 (50.78)     3:17.01 (47.97)
 19 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD              3:28.04    3:17.24  
                  42.19     1:33.39 (51.20)     2:26.81 (53.42)     3:17.24 (50.43)
 20 Maday, Ivy                 8 CBAC-MD              3:26.18    3:24.09  
                                                    3:29.08 ( )         3:24.09 ( )
 21 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              3:30.30    3:26.74  
                  46.73     1:41.65 (54.92)     2:36.51 (54.86)     3:26.74 (50.23)
 22 Longmore, Bella           10 GMAC-MD              3:27.22    3:30.32  
                  44.59     1:43.25 (58.66)     2:41.67 (58.42)     3:30.32 (48.65)
 23 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:32.38  
                  44.13     1:40.81 (56.68)     2:36.18 (55.37)     3:32.38 (56.20)
 24 Cotroneo, Ava             10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:32.40  
                  45.33     1:42.35 (57.02)     2:40.43 (58.08)     3:32.40 (51.97)
 25 Wollenweber, Livi         10 EST-MD               3:37.44    3:32.77  
                  45.96     1:43.29 (57.33)     2:38.90 (55.61)     3:32.77 (53.87)
 26 Bergeron, Lilly            9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:32.86  
                  49.69     1:45.36 (55.67)     2:43.00 (57.64)     3:32.86 (49.86)
 27 Gittings, Hayden          10 EST-MD                    NT    3:33.02  
                  47.10     1:42.74 (55.64)     2:38.28 (55.54)     3:33.02 (54.74)
 28 Hartner, Ava              10 FAST-MD                   NT    3:37.39  
                  43.23     1:42.93 (59.70)   2:46.13 (1:03.20)     3:37.39 (51.26)
 29 Mitchell, Madison         10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:49.93  
                  47.15   1:48.19 (1:01.04)   2:51.05 (1:02.86)     3:49.93 (58.88)
 30 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:50.12  
                  52.47     1:52.38 (59.91)   2:53.32 (1:00.94)     3:50.12 (56.80)
 31 Chadwell, Natalie         10 Barracudas-MD        4:01.44    3:50.40  
                  50.40     1:47.07 (56.67)     2:46.50 (59.43)   3:50.40 (1:03.90)
 32 Mullins, Camden            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:50.71  
                  51.99     1:51.62 (59.63)   2:53.23 (1:01.61)     3:50.71 (57.48)
 33 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:58.59  
                  56.30   2:00.46 (1:04.16)   3:03.12 (1:02.66)     3:58.59 (55.47)
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen              9 NAAC-MD              2:20.94    2:19.90  
                  32.09     1:08.44 (36.35)     1:44.93 (36.49)     2:19.90 (34.97)
  2 Miner, Daniel             10 FAST-MD              2:54.41    2:36.66  
                  20.25     1:16.22 (55.97)     1:58.89 (42.67)     2:36.66 (37.77)
  3 Jefferson, Luke           10 Barracudas-MD        2:41.47    2:38.64  
                  36.35     1:16.52 (40.17)     1:58.60 (42.08)     2:38.64 (40.04)
  4 Cattaneo, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              2:37.37    2:40.20  
                  35.90     1:18.29 (42.39)     1:59.83 (41.54)     2:40.20 (40.37)
  5 Flowers, Maz              10 EST-MD               2:51.08    2:42.14  
                  34.92     1:15.55 (40.63)     1:59.15 (43.60)     2:42.14 (42.99)
  6 Anderson, Matthew         10 NAAC-MD              2:43.84    2:44.26  
                  38.17     1:19.99 (41.82)     2:03.58 (43.59)     2:44.26 (40.68)
  7 Grady, Sam                10 NAAC-MD              2:38.58    2:44.30  
                  37.66     1:19.74 (42.08)     2:03.85 (44.11)     2:44.30 (40.45)
  8 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               2:49.88    2:52.91  
                  40.23     1:25.47 (45.24)     2:10.79 (45.32)     2:52.91 (42.12)
  9 May, J.R.                  9 FAST-MD              3:02.63    2:56.96  
                  40.85   2:56.96 (2:16.11)                                        
 10 Bull, Jack                 9 FAST-MD              3:06.39    3:03.44  
                  42.27     1:31.69 (49.42)     2:19.53 (47.84)     3:03.44 (43.91)
 11 Holt, Rain                10 EST-MD               3:11.15    3:04.42  
                  41.74     1:28.69 (46.95)     2:17.33 (48.64)     3:04.42 (47.09)
 12 Urian, Max                10 EST-MD               2:57.15    3:08.48  
                  41.05     1:30.26 (49.21)     2:20.14 (49.88)     3:08.48 (48.34)
 13 Caimi, Reid               10 OPST-MD                   NT    3:08.70  
                  43.50     1:32.73 (49.23)     2:21.17 (48.44)     3:08.70 (47.53)
 14 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD              3:33.07    3:12.58  
                  43.02     1:35.06 (52.04)     2:25.22 (50.16)     3:12.58 (47.36)
 15 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD              4:12.67    3:13.68  
                  43.26     1:33.45 (50.19)     2:24.59 (51.14)     3:13.68 (49.09)
 16 Harner, Jake               9 OPST-MD                   NT    3:14.14  
                  43.18     1:34.63 (51.45)     2:25.16 (50.53)     3:14.14 (48.98)
 17 Obrien, Ellis              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:17.11  
                  43.28     1:34.93 (51.65)     2:28.05 (53.12)     3:17.11 (49.06)
 18 Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:20.24  
                  45.38     1:37.98 (52.60)     2:30.54 (52.56)     3:20.24 (49.70)
 19 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:27.86  
                  43.31     1:36.18 (52.87)     2:35.69 (59.51)     3:27.86 (52.17)
 20 Rafferty, Conor           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:31.31  
                  48.28     1:43.48 (55.20)     2:40.59 (57.11)     3:31.31 (50.72)
 21 Morgan, Zachary            9 CBAC-MD              3:43.26    3:34.09  
                  47.04     1:43.79 (56.75)     2:40.85 (57.06)     3:34.09 (53.24)
 22 Gonzalez, Evan            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:38.23  
                  47.36     1:44.72 (57.36)     2:40.81 (56.09)     3:38.23 (57.42)
 23 Denney, Alec              10 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:49.14  
                  48.92   1:49.47 (1:00.55)     2:45.62 (56.15)   3:49.14 (1:03.52)
 24 Skidmore, Crevan           9 FAST-MD              4:33.07    4:13.09  
                  57.94   2:03.43 (1:05.49)   3:09.76 (1:06.33)   4:13.09 (1:03.33)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD                54.33      55.16  
                  26.64       55.16 (28.52)                                        
  2 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD                54.88      55.97  
                  26.78       55.97 (29.19)                                        
  3 Martin, Ella              13 NAAC-MD                55.79      56.26  
                  27.31       56.26 (28.95)                                        
  4 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD                56.14      57.42  
                  27.91       57.42 (29.51)                                        
  5 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD                 59.23      57.47  
                  28.00       57.47 (29.47)                                        
  6 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD                55.77      57.58  
                  27.96       57.58 (29.62)                                        
  7 Ritter, Jensen            14 FAST-MD              1:00.38      58.05  
                  28.06       58.05 (29.99)                                        
  8 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD                58.88      58.43  
                  27.95       58.43 (30.48)                                        
  9 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              1:00.03      58.48  
                  27.88       58.48 (30.60)                                        
 10 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:00.69      58.86  
                  28.13       58.86 (30.73)                                        
 11 Tull, Kasey               14 Barracudas-MD        1:00.59      58.92  
                  28.35       58.92 (30.57)                                        
 12 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD                56.25      59.01  
                  27.84       59.01 (31.17)                                        
 13 Mester, Laney             14 EST-MD                 59.03      59.23  
                  28.54       59.23 (30.69)                                        
 14 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              1:00.51      59.76  
                  28.71       59.76 (31.05)                                        
 15 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD                59.80      59.80  
                  28.48       59.80 (31.32)                                        
 16 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD                 58.18      59.88  
                  28.59       59.88 (31.29)                                        
 17 White, Somer              14 NAAC-MD              1:00.43    1:00.45  
                  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)                                        
 18 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:01.02    1:00.48  
                  29.43     1:00.48 (31.05)                                        
 19 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD                59.44    1:00.57  
                  29.41     1:00.57 (31.16)                                        
 20 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:01.03    1:00.62  
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)                                        
 21 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              1:00.02    1:00.68  
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD          59.93    1:01.13  
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)                                        
 23 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD                 59.18    1:01.46  
                  29.53     1:01.46 (31.93)                                        
 24 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               1:02.52    1:02.64  
                  29.98     1:02.64 (32.66)                                        
 25 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               1:02.96    1:02.88  
                  30.55     1:02.88 (32.33)                                        
 26 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              1:03.86    1:03.44  
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)                                        
 27 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:03.58    1:03.88  
                  30.97     1:03.88 (32.91)                                        
 28 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.25    1:03.91  
                  31.66     1:03.91 (32.25)                                        
 29 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:04.91    1:04.03  
                  31.00     1:04.03 (33.03)                                        
 30 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.21    1:04.22  
                  30.62     1:04.22 (33.60)                                        
 31 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD              1:05.18    1:04.24  
                  30.31     1:04.24 (33.93)                                        
 32 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              1:07.69    1:04.31  
                  31.00     1:04.31 (33.31)                                        
 33 Picker, Zoe               13 EST-MD               1:00.23    1:04.43  
                  30.62     1:04.43 (33.81)                                        
 34 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               1:05.02    1:04.65  
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)                                        
 35 Engle, Sophie             13 FAST-MD              1:06.91    1:04.95  
                  30.98     1:04.95 (33.97)                                        
 36 Brown, Farrah             13 OPST-MD              1:03.97    1:05.01  
                  30.60     1:05.01 (34.41)                                        
 37 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:05.94    1:05.46  
                  31.44     1:05.46 (34.02)                                        
 38 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               1:05.85    1:05.57  
                  31.15     1:05.57 (34.42)                                        
 39 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:02.63    1:05.69  
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)                                        
 39 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              1:10.70    1:05.69  
                  31.61     1:05.69 (34.08)                                        
 41 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:06.67    1:06.02  
                  31.58     1:06.02 (34.44)                                        
 42 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               1:09.23    1:06.09  
                  31.33     1:06.09 (34.76)                                        
 43 Smith, Harlee             13 PEAK-MD              1:06.84    1:06.47  
                  31.19     1:06.47 (35.28)                                        
 44 Walls, Annie              13 ASC-MD               1:04.66    1:06.79  
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)                                        
 45 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:03.28    1:07.21  
                  32.11     1:07.21 (35.10)                                        
 46 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              1:09.24    1:07.31  
                  32.12     1:07.31 (35.19)                                        
 47 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              1:09.75    1:07.37  
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
 48 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD               1:05.84    1:07.63  
                  33.07     1:07.63 (34.56)                                        
 49 Miner, Ailee              14 FAST-MD              1:09.07    1:07.93  
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)                                        
 50 Roark, Olivia             14 FAST-MD              1:09.19    1:08.50  
                  32.87     1:08.50 (35.63)                                        
 51 Bradley, Mykenzie         13 Barracudas-MD        1:10.32    1:09.36  
                  33.56     1:09.36 (35.80)                                        
 52 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD               1:09.69    1:09.49  
 53 Perks, Maddy              13 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:10.37  
                  34.24     1:10.37 (36.13)                                        
 54 Wright, Madison           14 FAST-MD              1:09.27    1:10.64  
                  34.16     1:10.64 (36.48)                                        
 55 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               1:12.33    1:11.27  
                  34.76     1:11.27 (36.51)                                        
 56 Mesarch, Lily             13 ASC-MD               1:11.29    1:11.30  
                  35.08     1:11.30 (36.22)                                        
 57 Klopouh, Milana           13 EST-MD               1:29.62    1:11.37  
                  34.52     1:11.37 (36.85)                                        
 58 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD              1:14.14    1:12.24  
                  33.44     1:12.24 (38.80)                                        
 59 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              1:15.36    1:12.74  
                  33.99     1:12.74 (38.75)                                        
 60 Hatchell, Maliyah         13 PEAK-MD              1:16.18    1:16.84  
                  35.15     1:16.84 (41.69)                                        
 61 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:18.34  
                  35.71     1:18.34 (42.63)                                        
 62 Gaynor, Laila             13 EST-MD               1:19.80    1:20.12  
                  36.20     1:20.12 (43.92)                                        
 63 Bell, Amayah              13 EST-MD               1:26.54    1:24.36  
                  40.00     1:24.36 (44.36)                                        
 64 Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD              1:25.31    1:26.39  
 65 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              1:50.44    1:47.75  
                  51.00     1:47.75 (56.75)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cembrano, Matthew         14 NAAC-MD                52.11      52.40  
                  25.47       52.40 (26.93)                                        
  2 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD          52.05      52.48  
                  24.83       52.48 (27.65)                                        
  3 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD                53.35      53.92  
                  26.23       53.92 (27.69)                                        
  4 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD                52.96      53.98  
                  25.69       53.98 (28.29)                                        
  5 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD                56.20      54.39  
                  26.07       54.39 (28.32)                                        
  6 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD                55.88      54.79  
                  26.33       54.79 (28.46)                                        
  7 Gudat, Alex               14 FAST-MD                56.07      55.17  
                  26.69       55.17 (28.48)                                        
  8 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD                59.35      55.50  
                  26.39       55.50 (29.11)                                        
  9 Blackmer, Sean            14 NAAC-MD                56.00      55.61  
                  26.92       55.61 (28.69)                                        
 10 Custodio, Riley           13 OPST-MD                58.35      55.66  
                  26.33       55.66 (29.33)                                        
 11 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD                56.84      56.15  
                  27.14       56.15 (29.01)                                        
 12 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                57.85      56.53  
                  27.46       56.53 (29.07)                                        
 13 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD                57.62      56.54  
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)                                        
 14 Bator, Mason              14 FAST-MD              1:00.17      57.08  
                  26.84       57.08 (30.24)                                        
 15 Droneberger, Alex         14 CAC-MD               1:17.60      57.26  
                  27.51       57.26 (29.75)                                        
 16 Shimizu, Ken              14 NAAC-MD                55.52      57.60  
                  27.42       57.60 (30.18)                                        
 16 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD                59.38      57.60  
                  26.91       57.60 (30.69)                                        
 18 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD                59.25      57.65  
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)                                        
 19 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD              1:00.20      58.33  
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)                                        
 20 Slaysman, Jack            13 OPST-MD              1:00.16      58.43  
                  27.45       58.43 (30.98)                                        
 21 Poltrack, Trevor          14 ASC-MD                 59.69      58.88  
                  28.29       58.88 (30.59)                                        
 22 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD                 59.19      59.61  
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)                                        
 23 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD                59.98      59.87  
                  28.70       59.87 (31.17)                                        
 24 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD                 58.97    1:00.70  
                  29.34     1:00.70 (31.36)                                        
 25 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD                59.97    1:00.80  
                  28.23     1:00.80 (32.57)                                        
 26 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               1:01.51    1:01.82  
                  29.26     1:01.82 (32.56)                                        
 27 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               1:03.05    1:02.39  
                  30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)                                        
 28 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              1:02.35    1:02.47  
                  30.28     1:02.47 (32.19)                                        
 29 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:07.11    1:02.52  
                  30.53     1:02.52 (31.99)                                        
 30 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              1:06.15    1:02.70  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)                                        
 31 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               1:04.44    1:03.11  
                  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)                                        
 32 Jolles, Ethan             13 FAST-MD              1:02.99    1:03.93  
                  30.48     1:03.93 (33.45)                                        
 33 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:03.97  
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)                                        
 34 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD              1:01.07    1:04.87  
                  33.02     1:04.87 (31.85)                                        
 35 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              1:06.17    1:06.55  
                  31.92     1:06.55 (34.63)                                        
 36 Walls, Ben                13 GMAC-MD              1:14.88    1:08.79  
 37 Bayes, Zack               14 ASC-MD               1:08.05    1:09.53  
                  33.51     1:09.53 (36.02)                                        
 38 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD              1:12.04    1:10.31  
 39 Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               1:12.12    1:11.26  
                  32.24     1:11.26 (39.02)                                        
 40 Pierce, Foster            13 CBAC-MD              1:15.69    1:12.52  
                  34.27     1:12.52 (38.25)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:23.16    1:20.22  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Nastya          17 NAAC-MD                52.29      54.94  
                  26.86       54.94 (28.08)                                        
  2 Demonte, Elizabeth        16 UN DeMonte-MD          55.12      55.10  
                  26.75       55.10 (28.35)                                        
  3 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD                54.09      56.19  
                  26.95       56.19 (29.24)                                        
  4 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD                55.63      56.50  
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)                                        
  5 Bowser, Claire            15 NAAC-MD                58.34      56.60  
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)                                        
  6 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD                 56.87      56.76  
                  27.24       56.76 (29.52)                                        
  7 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD                54.86      56.79  
                  26.87       56.79 (29.92)                                        
  8 Anderson, Alexa           16 ASC-MD                 57.39      57.02  
                  27.08       57.02 (29.94)                                        
  9 Gallaudet, Laurel         16 NAAC-MD                55.80      57.13  
                  27.16       57.13 (29.97)                                        
 10 Thompson, Jennifer        15 NAAC-MD                54.87      57.17  
                  27.61       57.17 (29.56)                                        
 11 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD                55.88      57.30  
                  27.63       57.30 (29.67)                                        
 12 Miller, Jenna             15 NAAC-MD                56.93      57.79  
                  28.33       57.79 (29.46)                                        
 13 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD                57.25      57.86  
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)                                        
 14 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD          56.80      57.97  
                  27.96       57.97 (30.01)                                        
 15 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD                55.75      58.17  
                  27.82       58.17 (30.35)                                        
 16 Brown, Fallon             16 OPST-MD                55.82      58.39  
                  27.55       58.39 (30.84)                                        
 17 Rapuano, Abby             17 EST-MD                 55.42      58.96  
                  27.37       58.96 (31.59)                                        
 18 Bussey, Moriah            16 NAAC-MD                58.61      59.26  
                  27.90       59.26 (31.36)                                        
 19 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD                57.95      59.46  
                  28.76       59.46 (30.70)                                        
 20 Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD                56.60      59.58  
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)                                        
 21 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD                58.77      59.61  
                  28.30       59.61 (31.31)                                        
 22 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD                 56.76    1:00.19  
                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)                                        
 23 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD                 58.22    1:00.29  
                  29.22     1:00.29 (31.07)                                        
 24 McCoy, Emily              15 NAAC-MD                59.12    1:00.31  
                  29.33     1:00.31 (30.98)                                        
 25 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:00.92    1:00.62  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)                                        
 26 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD                55.06    1:00.74  
                  29.00     1:00.74 (31.74)                                        
 27 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               1:01.19    1:01.02  
                  29.71     1:01.02 (31.31)                                        
 28 Andrews, Abby             16 NAAC-MD                56.39    1:01.10  
                  29.53     1:01.10 (31.57)                                        
 29 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               1:02.86    1:01.43  
                  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)                                        
 30 Murkey, Caroline          17 NAAC-MD              1:02.55    1:01.69  
                  29.55     1:01.69 (32.14)                                        
 31 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               1:02.01    1:01.99  
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)                                        
 32 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              1:01.87    1:02.04  
                  29.86     1:02.04 (32.18)                                        
 33 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:03.74    1:02.29  
                  29.31     1:02.29 (32.98)                                        
 34 Perez, Sarah              18 FAST-MD              1:00.50    1:02.39  
                  29.56     1:02.39 (32.83)                                        
 35 Damm, Jamie               17 FAST-MD              1:00.30    1:02.51  
                  29.44     1:02.51 (33.07)                                        
 36 Sharma, Anjali            17 EST-MD                 58.23    1:02.67  
                  28.72     1:02.67 (33.95)                                        
 37 Carrigg, Emma             15 ROCK-MD              1:01.42    1:02.75  
                  30.52     1:02.75 (32.23)                                        
 38 Firlie, Elizabeth         16 EST-MD                 56.55    1:02.77  
                  29.11     1:02.77 (33.66)                                        
 39 Rademacher, Kayla         16 FAST-MD              1:05.48    1:05.36  
                  30.84     1:05.36 (34.52)                                        
 40 Slusher, Kylie            18 FAST-MD              1:02.57    1:05.86  
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)                                        
 41 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD              1:11.00    1:06.77  
                  32.38     1:06.77 (34.39)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               1:03.14    1:07.12  
                  32.61     1:07.12 (34.51)                                        
 43 Minor, Cameron            15 PEAK-MD              1:09.07    1:07.75  
                  32.67     1:07.75 (35.08)                                        
 44 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD               1:06.10    1:07.79  
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)                                        
 45 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD              1:11.90    1:09.85  
                  32.63     1:09.85 (37.22)                                        
 46 McKenzie, Sara            16 FAST-MD              1:09.03    1:10.40  
                  33.67     1:10.40 (36.73)                                        
 47 Picard, Laura             15 GMAC-MD              1:16.62    1:10.44  
                  32.66     1:10.44 (37.78)                                        
 48 Ventrone, Lilianne        17 GMAC-MD              1:08.97    1:10.77  
                  33.81     1:10.77 (36.96)                                        
 49 Olive, Kathleen           16 EST-MD               1:09.29    1:11.15  
                  33.47     1:11.15 (37.68)                                        
 50 Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               1:11.86    1:11.16  
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               1:16.97    1:11.44  
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Ryan            19 FAST-MD                48.12      49.14  
                  23.54       49.14 (25.60)                                        
  2 McClure, Devin            16 NAAC-MD                49.21      49.81  
                  24.07       49.81 (25.74)                                        
  3 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD                48.72      49.90  
                  24.03       49.90 (25.87)                                        
  4 Cline, Brendan            16 NAAC-MD                49.63      50.68  
                  24.41       50.68 (26.27)                                        
  5 Hernandez, A.J.           16 NAAC-MD                49.43      50.73  
                  24.32       50.73 (26.41)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD                50.64      51.11  
                  24.93       51.11 (26.18)                                        
  7 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD                51.14      51.65  
                  24.66       51.65 (26.99)                                        
  8 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD                50.40      51.99  
                  24.54       51.99 (27.45)                                        
  9 Bacon, Alec               16 GMAC-MD                49.60      52.03  
                  24.60       52.03 (27.43)                                        
 10 Hoyt, Jacob               17 FAST-MD                53.39      52.07  
                  24.94       52.07 (27.13)                                        
 11 Roberts, Nick             15 NAAC-MD                51.95      52.78  
                  25.39       52.78 (27.39)                                        
 12 Shenot, Josh              17 PEAK-MD                52.18      52.90  
                  25.63       52.90 (27.27)                                        
 13 Banks, Patrick            15 Barracudas-MD          55.40      53.15  
                  25.53       53.15 (27.62)                                        
 14 Carden, James             16 FAST-MD                51.50      53.18  
                  25.45       53.18 (27.73)                                        
 15 Kott, Gabe                15 NAAC-MD                52.70      53.19  
                  25.88       53.19 (27.31)                                        
 16 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD                51.80      53.41  
                  26.08       53.41 (27.33)                                        
 17 Forsyth, Geoffrey         17 NAAC-MD                54.05      53.49  
                  25.77       53.49 (27.72)                                        
 18 Humphreys, Jack           15 NAAC-MD                53.78      53.50  
                  25.97       53.50 (27.53)                                        
 19 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD                 54.09      53.53  
                  25.72       53.53 (27.81)                                        
 20 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD                 53.46      53.64  
                  25.57       53.64 (28.07)                                        
 21 Buenano, Sebastian        16 Barracudas-MD          53.77      53.93  
                  25.76       53.93 (28.17)                                        
 22 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD                54.05      54.03  
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)                                        
 23 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD                 54.05      54.11  
                  26.02       54.11 (28.09)                                        
 24 Rea, Sam                  16 EST-MD                 54.10      54.12  
                  26.19       54.12 (27.93)                                        
 25 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                52.92      54.24  
                  26.31       54.24 (27.93)                                        
 26 Carrigg, Ben              17 ROCK-MD                52.25      54.68  
                  25.92       54.68 (28.76)                                        
 27 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD                54.02      54.83  
                  26.07       54.83 (28.76)                                        
 28 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                54.75      54.86  
                  26.50       54.86 (28.36)                                        
 29 Hohlbein, Connor          15 EST-MD                 53.66      54.90  
                  26.15       54.90 (28.75)                                        
 29 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD                 51.95      54.90  
                  26.22       54.90 (28.68)                                        
 31 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD          54.96      54.97  
                  26.00       54.97 (28.97)                                        
 32 Springer, Hayden          17 FAST-MD                53.35      55.46  
                  26.55       55.46 (28.91)                                        
 33 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD                 54.64      55.71  
                  26.70       55.71 (29.01)                                        
 34 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD                55.41      55.82  
                  27.25       55.82 (28.57)                                        
 35 McNulty, Matthew          17 FAST-MD                52.97      56.09  
                  26.09       56.09 (30.00)                                        
 36 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD                57.31      56.28  
                  26.60       56.28 (29.68)                                        
 37 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD                59.02      56.58  
                  26.30       56.58 (30.28)                                        
 38 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD                56.68      56.91  
                  26.84       56.91 (30.07)                                        
 39 Boone, Jacob              18 FAST-MD                54.42      56.95  
                  27.11       56.95 (29.84)                                        
 39 Sheppard, Tyler           17 FAST-MD                53.72      56.95  
                  26.96       56.95 (29.99)                                        
 41 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD                56.81      57.09  
                  27.54       57.09 (29.55)                                        
 42 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD                55.94      57.12  
                  27.88       57.12 (29.24)                                        
 43 Carson, Kyle              15 FAST-MD                56.88      57.28  
                  27.24       57.28 (30.04)                                        
 44 Nguyen, John              17 NAAC-MD                55.62      57.30  
                  27.33       57.30 (29.97)                                        
 45 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD              1:01.41      59.39  
                  28.09       59.39 (31.30)                                        
 46 Boone, Alec               15 FAST-MD                59.94      59.65  
                  27.98       59.65 (31.67)                                        
 47 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD              1:00.30    1:00.56  
                  28.79     1:00.56 (31.77)                                        
 48 McKenzie, Connor          18 FAST-MD                59.40    1:01.15  
                  28.92     1:01.15 (32.23)                                        
 49 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:00.24    1:01.19  
                  29.37     1:01.19 (31.82)                                        
 50 Willey, Cameron           16 GMAC-MD              1:03.53    1:01.53  
                  29.38     1:01.53 (32.15)                                        
 50 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               1:03.59    1:01.53  
                  29.00     1:01.53 (32.53)                                        
 52 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               1:01.39    1:01.61  
                  29.87     1:01.61 (31.74)                                        
 53 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD              1:03.05    1:03.29  
                  30.38     1:03.29 (32.91)                                        
 -- Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD                57.94         DQ  
                  26.83          DQ (30.07)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:03.29    1:01.63  
                  30.68     1:01.63 (30.95)                                        
  2 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD              1:01.10    1:02.71  
                  31.12     1:02.71 (31.59)                                        
  3 Martin, Ella              13 NAAC-MD              1:06.40    1:03.05  
                  30.90     1:03.05 (32.15)                                        
  4 Shaffrey, Hannah          14 EST-MD               1:05.32    1:06.43  
                  32.70     1:06.43 (33.73)                                        
  5 Tull, Kasey               14 Barracudas-MD        1:05.82    1:06.46  
                  32.47     1:06.46 (33.99)                                        
  6 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              1:06.47    1:06.48  
                  32.09     1:06.48 (34.39)                                        
  7 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:07.31    1:06.50  
                  32.07     1:06.50 (34.43)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD        1:07.02    1:06.91  
                  33.28     1:06.91 (33.63)                                        
  9 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              1:06.80    1:07.00  
                  32.25     1:07.00 (34.75)                                        
 10 Star, Zoe                 14 FAST-MD              1:07.32    1:07.67  
                  32.76     1:07.67 (34.91)                                        
 11 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              1:10.57    1:07.81  
                  33.31     1:07.81 (34.50)                                        
 12 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              1:09.20    1:07.89  
                  33.30     1:07.89 (34.59)                                        
 13 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               1:06.16    1:07.92  
                  33.18     1:07.92 (34.74)                                        
 14 Starrett, Julia           13 NAAC-MD              1:09.83    1:08.38  
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)                                        
 15 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:08.01    1:09.59  
                  33.85     1:09.59 (35.74)                                        
 16 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              1:12.69    1:09.89  
                  34.38     1:09.89 (35.51)                                        
 17 White, Somer              14 NAAC-MD              1:08.29    1:10.06  
                  33.78     1:10.06 (36.28)                                        
 18 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:07.50    1:10.07  
                  33.73     1:10.07 (36.34)                                        
 19 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:12.71    1:10.09  
 20 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              1:11.83    1:10.10  
                  34.44     1:10.10 (35.66)                                        
 21 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              1:13.25    1:10.25  
                  34.40     1:10.25 (35.85)                                        
 22 Jones, Melody             14 GMAC-MD              1:08.31    1:10.34  
                  34.14     1:10.34 (36.20)                                        
 23 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              1:06.99    1:11.25  
                  34.42     1:11.25 (36.83)                                        
 24 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              1:07.15    1:11.40  
                  34.85     1:11.40 (36.55)                                        
 25 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:12.71    1:12.89  
                  36.16     1:12.89 (36.73)                                        
 26 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:13.82    1:13.15  
                  35.82     1:13.15 (37.33)                                        
 27 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              1:15.41    1:13.31  
                  35.94     1:13.31 (37.37)                                        
 28 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:11.50    1:13.92  
                  35.93     1:13.92 (37.99)                                        
 29 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               1:11.95    1:14.29  
                  36.57     1:14.29 (37.72)                                        
 30 Walls, Annie              13 ASC-MD               1:14.11    1:14.41  
                  36.10     1:14.41 (38.31)                                        
 31 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               1:11.41    1:14.58  
                  37.22     1:14.58 (37.36)                                        
 32 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              1:14.49    1:14.78  
                  37.03     1:14.78 (37.75)                                        
 33 Brown, Farrah             13 OPST-MD              1:12.90    1:14.80  
                  35.69     1:14.80 (39.11)                                        
 34 Bradley, Mykenzie         13 Barracudas-MD        1:15.91    1:15.02  
                  36.66     1:15.02 (38.36)                                        
 35 Lotze, Annika             14 NAAC-MD              1:14.32    1:15.31  
                  36.53     1:15.31 (38.78)                                        
 36 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:13.46    1:15.57  
                  38.09     1:15.57 (37.48)                                        
 37 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              1:16.44    1:15.66  
                  36.53     1:15.66 (39.13)                                        
 38 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               1:15.73    1:15.86  
                  37.33     1:15.86 (38.53)                                        
 39 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:17.45    1:17.36  
                  37.46     1:17.36 (39.90)                                        
 40 Smith, Harlee             13 PEAK-MD              1:15.09    1:18.25  
 41 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:19.86    1:18.31  
                  37.89     1:18.31 (40.42)                                        
 42 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:31.10    1:19.23  
                  38.72     1:19.23 (40.51)                                        
 43 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              1:22.25    1:19.29  
                  39.09     1:19.29 (40.20)                                        
 44 Mesarch, Lily             13 ASC-MD               1:21.55    1:20.00  
                  39.03     1:20.00 (40.97)                                        
 45 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               1:19.44    1:20.04  
                  39.17     1:20.04 (40.87)                                        
 46 Picker, Zoe               13 EST-MD               1:14.13    1:20.21  
                  38.55     1:20.21 (41.66)                                        
 47 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              1:21.47    1:20.63  
                  38.95     1:20.63 (41.68)                                        
 48 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD              1:19.84    1:20.97  
                  39.62     1:20.97 (41.35)                                        
 49 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD              1:23.49    1:21.75  
                  38.76     1:21.75 (42.99)                                        
 50 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               1:19.78    1:21.84  
                  40.28     1:21.84 (41.56)                                        
 51 Wright, Madison           14 FAST-MD              1:19.31    1:21.92  
                  39.84     1:21.92 (42.08)                                        
 52 Miner, Ailee              14 FAST-MD              1:22.06    1:24.98  
                  40.72     1:24.98 (44.26)                                        
 53 Perks, Maddy              13 GMAC-MD              1:24.88    1:25.00  
                  41.53     1:25.00 (43.47)                                        
 54 Machen, Ella              13 FAST-MD              1:32.02    1:29.30  
                  42.35     1:29.30 (46.95)                                        
 55 Hatchell, Maliyah         13 PEAK-MD              1:33.24    1:31.37  
                  44.85     1:31.37 (46.52)                                        
 56 Willman, Elizabeth        13 FAST-MD              1:45.85    1:34.70  
                1:34.70         1:34.70 ( )                                        
 57 Gaynor, Laila             13 EST-MD               1:37.00    1:34.84  
                  44.30     1:34.84 (50.54)                                        
 58 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:35.08  
                  43.53     1:35.08 (51.55)                                        
 59 Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD              2:04.50    1:38.72  
                1:40.12         1:38.72 ( )                                        
 60 Bell, Amayah              13 EST-MD               1:46.03    1:44.54  
                1:44.38      1:44.54 (0.16)                                        
 61 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              2:08.68    2:13.69  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD          57.89      59.25  
                  28.45       59.25 (30.80)                                        
  2 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD              1:00.37    1:01.84  
                  30.17     1:01.84 (31.67)                                        
  3 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:02.90    1:01.85  
                  30.29     1:01.85 (31.56)                                        
  4 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               1:03.72    1:02.64  
                  30.11     1:02.64 (32.53)                                        
  5 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        1:03.29    1:02.72  
                  30.60     1:02.72 (32.12)                                        
  6 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD              1:01.85    1:03.39  
                  31.23     1:03.39 (32.16)                                        
  7 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:06.21    1:03.72  
                  31.10     1:03.72 (32.62)                                        
  8 Gudat, Alex               14 FAST-MD              1:04.96    1:03.97  
                  31.46     1:03.97 (32.51)                                        
  9 Custodio, Riley           13 OPST-MD              1:05.18    1:04.25  
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)                                        
 10 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               1:04.02    1:06.14  
                  32.39     1:06.14 (33.75)                                        
 11 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               1:05.15    1:06.23  
                  32.69     1:06.23 (33.54)                                        
 12 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:05.17    1:06.83  
                  32.45     1:06.83 (34.38)                                        
 13 Poltrack, Trevor          14 ASC-MD               1:09.06    1:07.04  
                  32.38     1:07.04 (34.66)                                        
 14 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              1:08.72    1:07.72  
                  32.52     1:07.72 (35.20)                                        
 15 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD              1:11.20    1:08.32  
                  32.82     1:08.32 (35.50)                                        
 16 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD              1:07.87    1:08.35  
                  32.75     1:08.35 (35.60)                                        
 17 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:07.14    1:08.56  
                  32.52     1:08.56 (36.04)                                        
 18 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              1:08.67    1:08.65  
                  33.77     1:08.65 (34.88)                                        
 19 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD              1:09.35    1:08.72  
                  33.44     1:08.72 (35.28)                                        
 20 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              1:11.03    1:08.87  
                  33.85     1:08.87 (35.02)                                        
 21 Slaysman, Jack            13 OPST-MD              1:08.54    1:09.35  
                  33.71     1:09.35 (35.64)                                        
 22 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              1:09.02    1:09.51  
                  33.82     1:09.51 (35.69)                                        
 23 Bator, Mason              14 FAST-MD              1:13.57    1:09.81  
                  33.07     1:09.81 (36.74)                                        
 24 Droneberger, Alex         14 CAC-MD               1:16.82    1:10.68  
                1:10.68         1:10.68 ( )                                        
 25 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               1:11.77    1:11.80  
                  34.91     1:11.80 (36.89)                                        
 26 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               1:11.27    1:12.01  
                  35.00     1:12.01 (37.01)                                        
 27 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              1:11.98    1:12.32  
                  34.76     1:12.32 (37.56)                                        
 28 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD              1:14.24    1:12.96  
 29 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD              1:13.68    1:13.01  
                  35.60     1:13.01 (37.41)                                        
 30 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              1:10.69    1:13.36  
                  36.02     1:13.36 (37.34)                                        
 31 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD               1:16.08    1:16.40  
                  35.98     1:16.40 (40.42)                                        
 32 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               1:17.71    1:17.57  
                1:18.00         1:17.57 ( )                                        
 33 Machen, Hank              14 FAST-MD              1:28.26    1:19.55  
                  38.82     1:19.55 (40.73)                                        
 34 Jolles, Ethan             13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:23.71  
                  41.85     1:23.71 (41.86)                                        
 35 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD              1:29.93    1:24.23  
                  40.34     1:24.23 (43.89)                                        
 36 Walls, Ben                13 GMAC-MD              1:52.88    1:30.30  
 37 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:37.71    1:32.97  
 38 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:33.32  
                  43.03     1:33.32 (50.29)                                        
 -- Bayes, Zack               14 ASC-MD               1:18.90         DQ  
 -- Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               1:22.89         DQ  
                  40.77          DQ (44.19)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Nastya          17 NAAC-MD                58.40    1:02.05  
                  30.80     1:02.05 (31.25)                                        
  2 Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD              1:05.37    1:04.96  
                  31.61     1:04.96 (33.35)                                        
  3 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               1:08.53    1:06.30  
                  32.06     1:06.30 (34.24)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jennifer        15 NAAC-MD              1:03.66    1:06.66  
                  32.48     1:06.66 (34.18)                                        
  5 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               1:05.44    1:07.10  
                  32.62     1:07.10 (34.48)                                        
  6 Bussey, Moriah            16 NAAC-MD              1:03.70    1:07.62  
                  32.49     1:07.62 (35.13)                                        
  7 McCoy, Emily              15 NAAC-MD              1:04.31    1:07.72  
                  33.51     1:07.72 (34.21)                                        
  8 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              1:07.98    1:08.23  
                  33.13     1:08.23 (35.10)                                        
  9 Firlie, Elizabeth         16 EST-MD               1:05.95    1:08.33  
                  32.85     1:08.33 (35.48)                                        
 10 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:07.67    1:08.73  
                  33.78     1:08.73 (34.95)                                        
 11 Rapuano, Abby             17 EST-MD               1:03.54    1:08.99  
                  33.05     1:08.99 (35.94)                                        
 12 Sharma, Anjali            17 EST-MD               1:08.53    1:09.00  
                  34.14     1:09.00 (34.86)                                        
 13 Carrigg, Emma             15 ROCK-MD              1:08.97    1:09.58  
                  34.46     1:09.58 (35.12)                                        
 14 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:08.37    1:09.66  
                  33.98     1:09.66 (35.68)                                        
 15 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:09.81  
                  33.93     1:09.81 (35.88)                                        
 16 Hines, Nyah               16 EST-MD               1:11.19    1:10.89  
                  34.57     1:10.89 (36.32)                                        
 17 Damm, Jamie               17 FAST-MD              1:08.96    1:12.03  
 18 Wilson-Olivo, Rowena      16 FAST-MD              1:13.05    1:13.14  
                  35.57     1:13.14 (37.57)                                        
 19 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              1:13.65    1:15.22  
                  37.16     1:15.22 (38.06)                                        
 20 Perez, Sarah              18 FAST-MD              1:16.34    1:15.28  
                  37.17     1:15.28 (38.11)                                        
 21 Edsall, Lauren            15 FAST-MD                   NT    1:16.13  
                  36.88     1:16.13 (39.25)                                        
 22 Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              1:20.23    1:19.86  
                  39.20     1:19.86 (40.66)                                        
 23 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD              1:23.44    1:20.35  
                  39.63     1:20.35 (40.72)                                        
 24 Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:22.27  
                  40.43     1:22.27 (41.84)                                        
 25 McKenzie, Sara            16 FAST-MD              1:20.72    1:22.55  
                  40.22     1:22.55 (42.33)                                        
 26 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD              1:21.90    1:22.99  
                  40.34     1:22.99 (42.65)                                        
 27 Picard, Laura             15 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:24.44  
                  38.87     1:24.44 (45.57)                                        
 28 Minor, Cameron            15 PEAK-MD              1:30.83    1:24.73  
                  40.74     1:24.73 (43.99)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               1:34.83    1:25.17  
                  41.74     1:25.17 (43.43)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             17 NAAC-MD                53.75      53.73  
                  26.06       53.73 (27.67)                                        
  2 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD                54.24      58.78  
                  28.66       58.78 (30.12)                                        
  3 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD                 59.49    1:00.05  
                  29.50     1:00.05 (30.55)                                        
  4 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              1:00.89    1:00.48  
                  29.63     1:00.48 (30.85)                                        
  5 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD                 56.72    1:00.75  
                  29.70     1:00.75 (31.05)                                        
  6 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD                59.70    1:02.04  
                  30.16     1:02.04 (31.88)                                        
  7 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD               1:00.49    1:02.66  
                  30.32     1:02.66 (32.34)                                        
  8 Carrigg, Ben              17 ROCK-MD                58.93    1:04.37  
                  31.09     1:04.37 (33.28)                                        
  9 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD              1:02.49    1:04.52  
                  31.55     1:04.52 (32.97)                                        
 10 McNulty, Matthew          17 FAST-MD              1:00.11    1:04.62  
                  30.37     1:04.62 (34.25)                                        
 11 Boone, Jacob              18 FAST-MD              1:04.56    1:05.27  
                  31.34     1:05.27 (33.93)                                        
 12 Boone, Alec               15 FAST-MD              1:05.05    1:05.87  
                  31.88     1:05.87 (33.99)                                        
 13 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              1:03.36    1:05.99  
                  32.09     1:05.99 (33.90)                                        
 14 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD              1:05.22    1:06.09  
                  31.21     1:06.09 (34.88)                                        
 15 Rea, Sam                  16 EST-MD               1:02.81    1:07.52  
                  32.82     1:07.52 (34.70)                                        
 16 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD              1:07.69    1:08.10  
                  32.59     1:08.10 (35.51)                                        
 17 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:09.65    1:08.24  
                  33.78     1:08.24 (34.46)                                        
 18 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               1:06.32    1:09.15  
                  33.92     1:09.15 (35.23)                                        
 19 Sheppard, Tyler           17 FAST-MD              1:04.48    1:10.13  
                  33.05     1:10.13 (37.08)                                        
 20 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               1:14.18    1:10.63  
                  35.26     1:10.63 (35.37)                                        
 21 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD              1:33.77    1:12.71  
                1:12.71         1:12.71 ( )                                        
 22 Springer, Hayden          17 FAST-MD              1:01.79    1:12.85  
                  35.26     1:12.85 (37.59)                                        
 23 McKenzie, Connor          18 FAST-MD              1:10.29    1:14.21  
                  36.96     1:14.21 (37.25)                                        
 24 Cruz, Ryan                17 FAST-MD              1:16.88    1:16.99  
                  37.35     1:16.99 (39.64)                                        
 25 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD              1:15.53    1:19.57  
                  39.19     1:19.57 (40.38)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD              1:00.44    1:01.31  
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:04.03    1:02.66  
                  30.09     1:02.66 (32.57)                                        
  3 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:06.55    1:04.25  
                  29.59     1:04.25 (34.66)                                        
  4 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              1:03.76    1:04.82  
                  30.49     1:04.82 (34.33)                                        
  5 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              1:06.38    1:05.17  
                  30.75     1:05.17 (34.42)                                        
  6 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              1:02.47    1:06.68  
                  30.87     1:06.68 (35.81)                                        
  7 Ritter, Jensen            14 FAST-MD              1:11.48    1:07.72  
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)                                        
  8 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              1:09.00    1:08.36  
                  31.90     1:08.36 (36.46)                                        
  9 Mester, Laney             14 EST-MD               1:09.02    1:08.65  
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)                                        
 10 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:06.32    1:08.98  
                  32.59     1:08.98 (36.39)                                        
 11 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              1:10.70    1:09.48  
                  33.38     1:09.48 (36.10)                                        
 12 Lotze, Annika             14 NAAC-MD              1:11.64    1:09.58  
                  31.94     1:09.58 (37.64)                                        
 13 Star, Zoe                 14 FAST-MD              1:10.97    1:09.69  
                  32.78     1:09.69 (36.91)                                        
 14 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:13.41    1:10.56  
                  31.91     1:10.56 (38.65)                                        
 15 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               1:15.45    1:10.68  
                  32.74     1:10.68 (37.94)                                        
 16 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              1:10.39    1:10.75  
                  33.13     1:10.75 (37.62)                                        
 17 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               1:10.16    1:11.57  
                  34.51     1:11.57 (37.06)                                        
 18 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:12.52  
                  33.25     1:12.52 (39.27)                                        
 19 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:13.85    1:13.06  
                  33.23     1:13.06 (39.83)                                        
 20 Brown, Farrah             13 OPST-MD              1:11.94    1:13.73  
                  34.61     1:13.73 (39.12)                                        
 21 Starrett, Julia           13 NAAC-MD              1:11.32    1:14.20  
                  33.91     1:14.20 (40.29)                                        
 22 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:15.19    1:15.08  
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)                                        
 23 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              1:12.42    1:15.11  
                  34.73     1:15.11 (40.38)                                        
 24 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:17.94    1:15.16  
                  36.02     1:15.16 (39.14)                                        
 25 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              1:14.77    1:15.97  
                  34.86     1:15.97 (41.11)                                        
 26 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              1:14.58    1:16.07  
                  35.86     1:16.07 (40.21)                                        
 27 Walls, Annie              13 ASC-MD               1:18.47    1:17.70  
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)                                        
 28 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:20.59    1:18.38  
                  35.08     1:18.38 (43.30)                                        
 29 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              1:19.55    1:18.50  
                  36.21     1:18.50 (42.29)                                        
 30 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:18.67    1:19.16  
                  36.61     1:19.16 (42.55)                                        
 31 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD              1:30.75    1:20.57  
                  35.95     1:20.57 (44.62)                                        
 32 Frill, Maddie             13 GMAC-MD              1:18.04    1:21.22  
                  37.14     1:21.22 (44.08)                                        
 33 Engle, Sophie             13 FAST-MD              1:29.30    1:21.33  
                  35.56     1:21.33 (45.77)                                        
 34 Greenwald, Elise          13 EST-MD               1:27.83    1:21.49  
                  37.20     1:21.49 (44.29)                                        
 35 Keller, Sophia            13 ASC-MD               1:23.82    1:21.56  
                  38.44     1:21.56 (43.12)                                        
 36 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              1:20.39    1:21.83  
                  37.13     1:21.83 (44.70)                                        
 37 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               1:23.10    1:22.95  
                  37.23     1:22.95 (45.72)                                        
 38 Beck, Meredith            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:23.69  
                  38.46     1:23.69 (45.23)                                        
 39 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD               1:22.73    1:23.77  
                  36.30     1:23.77 (47.47)                                        
 40 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               1:27.55    1:25.76  
                  38.12     1:25.76 (47.64)                                        
 41 Miner, Ailee              14 FAST-MD                   NT    1:26.44  
                  39.94     1:26.44 (46.50)                                        
 42 Roark, Olivia             14 FAST-MD              1:28.92    1:27.89  
                  38.58     1:27.89 (49.31)                                        
 43 Machen, Ella              13 FAST-MD              1:37.42    1:28.11  
                  38.21     1:28.11 (49.90)                                        
 44 Briggs, Georgia           13 HOCO-MD              1:41.95    1:33.96  
                  42.44     1:33.96 (51.52)                                        
 45 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:37.03    1:38.46  
                  44.87     1:38.46 (53.59)                                        
 46 Willman, Elizabeth        13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:38.84  
                  43.77     1:38.84 (55.07)                                        
 47 Benham, Olivia            13 ROCK-MD              1:47.64    1:48.65  
                  45.77   1:48.65 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Klopouh, Milana           13 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  39.54          DQ (49.03)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cembrano, Matthew         14 NAAC-MD                55.51      56.00  
                  26.33       56.00 (29.67)                                        
  2 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD              1:01.82      59.76  
                  28.34       59.76 (31.42)                                        
  3 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:01.02    1:00.13  
                  28.05     1:00.13 (32.08)                                        
  4 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              1:01.81    1:01.13  
                  28.98     1:01.13 (32.15)                                        
  5 Shimizu, Ken              14 NAAC-MD              1:00.18    1:03.76  
                  29.21     1:03.76 (34.55)                                        
  6 Bauer, Carson             14 FAST-MD              1:05.15    1:03.84  
                  28.64     1:03.84 (35.20)                                        
  7 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               1:04.56    1:04.74  
                  29.88     1:04.74 (34.86)                                        
  8 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              1:09.48    1:04.77  
                  29.31     1:04.77 (35.46)                                        
  9 Carden, Del               14 FAST-MD              1:08.15    1:04.91  
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)                                        
 10 Gudat, Alex               14 FAST-MD              1:06.74    1:05.12  
                  30.41     1:05.12 (34.71)                                        
 11 Bator, Mason              14 FAST-MD              1:13.18    1:05.23  
                  29.31     1:05.23 (35.92)                                        
 12 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        1:06.05    1:05.30  
                  31.07     1:05.30 (34.23)                                        
 13 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:05.45    1:05.79  
                  31.15     1:05.79 (34.64)                                        
 14 Walls, Nathan             14 HOCO-MD              1:10.78    1:07.34  
                  30.10     1:07.34 (37.24)                                        
 15 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD              1:06.48    1:07.92  
                  32.13     1:07.92 (35.79)                                        
 16 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               1:07.00    1:08.23  
                  31.83     1:08.23 (36.40)                                        
 17 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              1:09.32    1:08.27  
                  31.47     1:08.27 (36.80)                                        
 18 Shenot, Sam               14 PEAK-MD              1:12.84    1:08.73  
                  33.94     1:08.73 (34.79)                                        
 19 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              1:17.33    1:09.56  
                  32.11     1:09.56 (37.45)                                        
 20 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              1:07.88    1:09.62  
                  31.89     1:09.62 (37.73)                                        
 21 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              1:09.75    1:09.63  
                  31.78     1:09.63 (37.85)                                        
 22 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              1:10.31    1:09.76  
                  32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)                                        
 23 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD                    NT    1:12.75  
                  32.95     1:12.75 (39.80)                                        
 24 Neuman, Chase             13 ASC-MD               1:27.41    1:18.48  
                  35.60     1:18.48 (42.88)                                        
 25 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:22.02    1:19.77  
                  35.69     1:19.77 (44.08)                                        
 26 Parham, Michael           13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:26.38  
                  38.61     1:26.38 (47.77)                                        
 27 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:27.00  
                  38.58     1:27.00 (48.42)                                        
 28 Pierce, Foster            13 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:29.43  
                  41.15     1:29.43 (48.28)                                        
 -- Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              1:22.80         DQ  
                  34.72          DQ (44.50)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD                   NT      58.33  
                  27.04       58.33 (31.29)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD                58.34      58.36  
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)                                        
  3 Demonte, Elizabeth        16 UN DeMonte-MD          58.43    1:00.04  
                  28.34     1:00.04 (31.70)                                        
  4 Kirchoff, Kristi          17 NAAC-MD              1:00.52    1:01.01  
                  28.81     1:01.01 (32.20)                                        
  5 Gallaudet, Laurel         16 NAAC-MD                59.97    1:01.77  
                  29.31     1:01.77 (32.46)                                        
  6 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD                59.43    1:04.15  
                  29.45     1:04.15 (34.70)                                        
  7 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD              1:04.23    1:04.57  
                  29.75     1:04.57 (34.82)                                        
  8 Anderson, Alexa           16 ASC-MD               1:05.16    1:04.97  
                  29.90     1:04.97 (35.07)                                        
  9 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               1:05.46    1:05.92  
                  30.36     1:05.92 (35.56)                                        
 10 Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD              1:04.19    1:05.93  
                  30.95     1:05.93 (34.98)                                        
 11 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD              1:07.51    1:05.95  
                  30.73     1:05.95 (35.22)                                        
 12 Mehls, Jenna              15 CAC-MD               1:06.53    1:06.26  
                  30.94     1:06.26 (35.32)                                        
 13 Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD              1:06.00    1:06.41  
                  30.40     1:06.41 (36.01)                                        
 14 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               1:08.38    1:06.83  
                  30.90     1:06.83 (35.93)                                        
 15 Brown, Fallon             16 OPST-MD              1:00.50    1:07.28  
                  30.52     1:07.28 (36.76)                                        
 16 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              1:07.50    1:07.38  
                  32.03     1:07.38 (35.35)                                        
 17 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD              1:02.99    1:08.23  
                  31.10     1:08.23 (37.13)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              1:08.40    1:10.26  
                  31.94     1:10.26 (38.32)                                        
 19 Wilson-Olivo, Rowena      16 FAST-MD              1:15.81    1:11.90  
                  33.22     1:11.90 (38.68)                                        
 20 Perez, Sarah              18 FAST-MD              1:15.81    1:14.19  
                  33.87     1:14.19 (40.32)                                        
 21 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               1:13.14    1:14.59  
                  33.60     1:14.59 (40.99)                                        
 22 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD               1:06.36    1:15.18  
                  34.22     1:15.18 (40.96)                                        
 23 Damm, Jamie               17 FAST-MD              1:11.45    1:21.12  
                  34.20     1:21.12 (46.92)                                        
 24 Rademacher, Kayla         16 FAST-MD              1:18.48    1:23.72  
                  37.86     1:23.72 (45.86)                                        
 25 Singh, Jade               17 HOCO-MD              1:41.77    1:25.44  
                  38.14     1:25.44 (47.30)                                        
 26 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD              1:31.09    1:33.55  
                  41.21     1:33.55 (52.34)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J.           16 NAAC-MD                51.35      52.91  
                  24.47       52.91 (28.44)                                        
  2 McClure, Devin            16 NAAC-MD                53.27      55.71  
                  25.71       55.71 (30.00)                                        
  3 Franklin, Ryan            19 FAST-MD                55.64      56.14  
                  26.03       56.14 (30.11)                                        
  4 Little, Hunter            15 EST-MD                 55.35      56.71  
                  26.29       56.71 (30.42)                                        
  5 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD                58.48      57.04  
                  26.19       57.04 (30.85)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD                56.39      57.22  
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)                                        
  7 Bacon, Alec               16 GMAC-MD                55.66      57.63  
                  26.54       57.63 (31.09)                                        
  8 Kott, Gabe                15 NAAC-MD                58.02      58.71  
                  28.54       58.71 (30.17)                                        
  9 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD                54.84      59.06  
                  26.70       59.06 (32.36)                                        
 10 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD                 59.44      59.13  
                  27.70       59.13 (31.43)                                        
 11 Drachman, Eli             15 EST-MD                 59.88      59.64  
                  28.29       59.64 (31.35)                                        
 12 Hoyt, Jacob               17 FAST-MD              1:02.20    1:00.09  
                  27.87     1:00.09 (32.22)                                        
 13 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD          57.39    1:00.39  
                  27.55     1:00.39 (32.84)                                        
 14 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                59.33    1:00.93  
                  28.35     1:00.93 (32.58)                                        
 15 Carden, James             16 FAST-MD              1:02.22    1:01.11  
                  27.70     1:01.11 (33.41)                                        
 16 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD              1:01.02    1:01.24  
                  28.00     1:01.24 (33.24)                                        
 17 Hohlbein, Connor          15 EST-MD               1:02.59    1:02.47  
                  29.19     1:02.47 (33.28)                                        
 18 Boone, Jacob              18 FAST-MD                59.45    1:02.87  
                  28.95     1:02.87 (33.92)                                        
 19 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               1:00.91    1:02.96  
                  29.79     1:02.96 (33.17)                                        
 20 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              1:02.12    1:04.98  
                  29.80     1:04.98 (35.18)                                        
 21 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD              1:04.65    1:05.02  
                  28.56     1:05.02 (36.46)                                        
 22 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD              1:04.09    1:05.37  
                  29.63     1:05.37 (35.74)                                        
 23 Springer, Hayden          17 FAST-MD              1:02.57    1:06.15  
                  30.54     1:06.15 (35.61)                                        
 24 Santoni, Michael          16 HOCO-MD              1:10.69    1:06.78  
                  29.61     1:06.78 (37.17)                                        
 25 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              1:06.83    1:07.16  
                  31.33     1:07.16 (35.83)                                        
 26 Carson, Kyle              15 FAST-MD              1:11.47    1:07.28  
                  30.22     1:07.28 (37.06)                                        
 27 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD              1:14.30    1:07.69  
                  30.58     1:07.69 (37.11)                                        
 28 Choe, Matthew             16 HOCO-MD              1:13.71    1:10.46  
                  31.19     1:10.46 (39.27)                                        
 29 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:14.65    1:10.80  
                  32.55     1:10.80 (38.25)                                        
 30 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:14.18    1:11.00  
                  31.79     1:11.00 (39.21)                                        
 31 Boone, Alec               15 FAST-MD              1:19.98    1:13.42  
                  32.04     1:13.42 (41.38)                                        
 32 Cruz, Ryan                17 FAST-MD              1:14.95    1:18.11  
                  33.99     1:18.11 (44.12)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              2:34.89    2:36.31  
                  36.15     1:15.23 (39.08)     1:55.77 (40.54)     2:36.31 (40.54)
  2 Mitchell, Kylie           13 Barracudas-MD        2:33.93    2:37.90  
                  36.06     1:16.27 (40.21)     1:57.05 (40.78)     2:37.90 (40.85)
  3 Martin, Ella              13 NAAC-MD              2:38.77    2:40.35  
                  36.63     1:18.23 (41.60)     1:59.13 (40.90)     2:40.35 (41.22)
  4 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:45.31    2:41.98  
                  36.51     1:17.14 (40.63)     1:59.46 (42.32)     2:41.98 (42.52)
  5 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              2:33.01    2:42.54  
                  36.56     1:17.14 (40.58)     2:00.51 (43.37)     2:42.54 (42.03)
  6 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:40.69    2:42.82  
                  38.50     1:19.90 (41.40)     2:00.77 (40.87)     2:42.82 (42.05)
  7 Tull, Kasey               14 Barracudas-MD        2:45.44    2:43.17  
                  37.11     1:18.66 (41.55)     2:02.01 (43.35)     2:43.17 (41.16)
  8 Shaffrey, Hannah          14 EST-MD               2:47.51    2:46.61  
                  38.12     1:20.19 (42.07)     2:03.38 (43.19)     2:46.61 (43.23)
  9 Veliuona, Avery           14 EST-MD               2:48.31    2:53.64  
                  40.64     1:24.69 (44.05)   3:03.43 (1:38.74)         2:53.64 ( )
 10 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               2:57.72    2:53.81  
                  40.91     1:24.14 (43.23)     2:09.23 (45.09)     2:53.81 (44.58)
 11 Bradley, Mykenzie         13 Barracudas-MD        2:55.58    2:56.76  
                  40.14     1:24.40 (44.26)     2:10.38 (45.98)     2:56.76 (46.38)
 12 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              3:02.53    2:58.65  
                  41.82     1:27.22 (45.40)     2:13.10 (45.88)     2:58.65 (45.55)
 13 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              3:00.29    3:01.20  
                  40.78     1:26.73 (45.95)     2:14.06 (47.33)     3:01.20 (47.14)
 14 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              3:17.96    3:03.24  
                  42.04     1:30.03 (47.99)     2:17.32 (47.29)     3:03.24 (45.92)
 15 Gude, Leah                13 EST-MD               3:01.21    3:06.93  
                  41.92     1:30.11 (48.19)     2:18.74 (48.63)     3:06.93 (48.19)
 16 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              3:01.00    3:07.43  
                  41.35     1:28.19 (46.84)     2:17.24 (49.05)     3:07.43 (50.19)
 17 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:07.63  
                  44.12     1:32.33 (48.21)     2:20.93 (48.60)     3:07.63 (46.70)
 18 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD                   NT    3:08.71  
                  44.33     1:31.88 (47.55)     2:21.30 (49.42)     3:08.71 (47.41)
 19 Bladzinski, Kayla         13 NAAC-MD              3:16.43    3:08.89  
                  42.19     1:30.90 (48.71)     2:20.36 (49.46)     3:08.89 (48.53)
 20 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:57.82    3:10.15  
                  43.82     1:31.49 (47.67)     2:20.58 (49.09)     3:10.15 (49.57)
 21 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              3:27.40    3:17.76  
                  45.25     1:35.78 (50.53)     2:28.02 (52.24)     3:17.76 (49.74)
 22 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               3:17.47    3:22.46  
                  45.76     1:37.60 (51.84)     2:31.27 (53.67)     3:22.46 (51.19)
 23 Machen, Ella              13 FAST-MD              3:19.21    3:23.47  
                  46.31     1:38.44 (52.13)     2:31.03 (52.59)     3:23.47 (52.44)
 24 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              3:28.66    3:25.41  
                  43.87     1:35.39 (51.52)     2:30.93 (55.54)     3:25.41 (54.48)
 25 Willman, Elizabeth        13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:34.20  
                  45.65     1:40.28 (54.63)     2:37.93 (57.65)     3:34.20 (56.27)
 26 Stone, Maddy              13 HOCO-MD              4:10.37    4:12.61  
                  57.13   2:02.59 (1:05.46)   3:07.91 (1:05.32)   4:12.61 (1:04.70)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie           14 NAAC-MD              2:15.82    2:15.63  
                  30.15     1:03.93 (33.78)     1:39.74 (35.81)     2:15.63 (35.89)
  2 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              2:35.72    2:32.17  
                  35.01     1:13.68 (38.67)     1:53.26 (39.58)     2:32.17 (38.91)
  3 Blackmer, Sean            14 NAAC-MD              2:33.44    2:32.59  
                  34.01     1:12.87 (38.86)     1:53.08 (40.21)     2:32.59 (39.51)
  4 Campbell, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD              2:46.59    2:33.01  
                  35.10     1:13.48 (38.38)     1:53.99 (40.51)     2:33.01 (39.02)
  5 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              2:32.78    2:33.27  
                  34.26     1:13.78 (39.52)     1:54.82 (41.04)     2:33.27 (38.45)
  6 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:35.43    2:35.75  
                  34.87     1:14.54 (39.67)     1:55.61 (41.07)     2:35.75 (40.14)
  7 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               2:41.92    2:41.15  
                  36.59     1:18.63 (42.04)     2:00.16 (41.53)     2:41.15 (40.99)
  8 Slaysman, Jack            13 OPST-MD              2:45.89    2:42.15  
                  34.38     1:14.79 (40.41)     1:57.83 (43.04)     2:42.15 (44.32)
  9 Keith, Jack               13 NAAC-MD              2:42.47    2:44.48  
                  36.98     1:18.59 (41.61)     2:02.70 (44.11)     2:44.48 (41.78)
 10 Rothrock, Egan            14 NAAC-MD              2:44.38    2:44.55  
                  37.40     1:19.46 (42.06)     2:01.83 (42.37)     2:44.55 (42.72)
 11 Droneberger, Alex         14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:48.00  
                  36.50     1:19.46 (42.96)     2:04.54 (45.08)     2:48.00 (43.46)
 12 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:57.98    2:48.96  
                  37.96     1:21.11 (43.15)     2:05.57 (44.46)     2:48.96 (43.39)
 13 Pieklo, Joseph            14 FAST-MD              2:46.76    2:49.26  
                  37.11     1:20.38 (43.27)     2:04.63 (44.25)     2:49.26 (44.63)
 14 Custodio, Riley           13 OPST-MD                   NT    2:51.52  
                  37.25     1:21.44 (44.19)     2:06.64 (45.20)     2:51.52 (44.88)
 15 Schwenk, Luke             13 NAAC-MD              2:54.26    2:55.20  
                  39.60     1:24.22 (44.62)     2:10.40 (46.18)     2:55.20 (44.80)
 16 Wojtowicz, Jimmy          13 ROCK-MD              2:58.70    2:55.88  
                  39.65     1:24.27 (44.62)     2:10.84 (46.57)     2:55.88 (45.04)
 17 Cobb, Ben                 13 ASC-MD               3:03.78    3:01.65  
                  40.88     1:27.85 (46.97)     2:15.37 (47.52)     3:01.65 (46.28)
 18 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD              3:11.97    3:05.33  
                  39.81     1:26.74 (46.93)     2:16.26 (49.52)     3:05.33 (49.07)
 19 Bayes, Zack               14 ASC-MD               3:08.33    3:10.88  
                  42.61     1:31.92 (49.31)     2:21.36 (49.44)     3:10.88 (49.52)
 20 Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:11.31  
                  43.08     1:31.17 (48.09)     2:22.44 (51.27)     3:11.31 (48.87)
 21 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               3:13.52    3:15.64  
                  42.84     1:32.88 (50.04)     2:24.44 (51.56)     3:15.64 (51.20)
 22 Smith, Liam               13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:36.88  
                  44.04     1:40.57 (56.53)   2:41.12 (1:00.55)     3:36.88 (55.76)
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Kristi          17 NAAC-MD              2:24.65    2:27.65  
                  32.94     1:10.06 (37.12)     1:48.76 (38.70)     2:27.65 (38.89)
  2 Miller, Jenna             15 NAAC-MD              2:21.65    2:27.84  
                  34.00     1:11.27 (37.27)     1:49.49 (38.22)     2:27.84 (38.35)
  3 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:42.76    2:36.34  
                  36.21     1:15.60 (39.39)     1:55.97 (40.37)     2:36.34 (40.37)
  4 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD              2:27.64    2:37.75  
                  35.52     1:15.47 (39.95)     1:56.74 (41.27)     2:37.75 (41.01)
  5 McCoy, Emily              15 NAAC-MD              2:36.38    2:41.11  
                  36.73     1:16.17 (39.44)     1:58.38 (42.21)     2:41.11 (42.73)
  6 Andrews, Abby             16 NAAC-MD              2:32.23    2:42.68  
                  36.89     1:18.40 (41.51)     2:00.75 (42.35)     2:42.68 (41.93)
  7 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              2:42.59    2:42.79  
                  37.13     1:18.45 (41.32)     2:00.37 (41.92)     2:42.79 (42.42)
  8 Murkey, Caroline          17 NAAC-MD              2:39.47    2:43.68  
                  37.55     1:18.53 (40.98)     2:02.27 (43.74)     2:43.68 (41.41)
  9 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        2:45.79    2:45.50  
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:02.16 (43.38)     2:45.50 (43.34)
 10 Carrigg, Emma             15 ROCK-MD              2:43.00    2:45.79  
                  38.32     1:19.69 (41.37)     2:03.35 (43.66)     2:45.79 (42.44)
 11 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:38.94    2:48.64  
                  38.56     1:21.75 (43.19)     2:05.09 (43.34)     2:48.64 (43.55)
 12 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD               2:43.55    2:50.49  
                  37.02     1:20.69 (43.67)     2:06.86 (46.17)     2:50.49 (43.63)
 13 Slusher, Kylie            18 FAST-MD              2:45.41    2:51.94  
                  37.22     1:19.68 (42.46)     2:05.59 (45.91)     2:51.94 (46.35)
 14 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:44.32    2:54.27  
                  38.49     1:22.43 (43.94)     2:07.76 (45.33)     2:54.27 (46.51)
 15 Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              2:57.32    2:54.47  
                  40.16     1:24.74 (44.58)     2:09.60 (44.86)     2:54.47 (44.87)
 16 Firlie, Elizabeth         16 EST-MD               2:47.12    3:03.55  
                  39.71     1:26.09 (46.38)     2:15.25 (49.16)     3:03.55 (48.30)
 17 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               2:50.74    3:06.12  
                  41.47     1:29.54 (48.07)     2:18.01 (48.47)     3:06.12 (48.11)
 18 Locke, Alessa             15 CAC-MD               3:21.86    3:07.83  
                  41.93     1:30.03 (48.10)     2:19.34 (49.31)     3:07.83 (48.49)
 19 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD                    NT    3:14.54  
                  43.64     1:32.42 (48.78)     2:23.15 (50.73)     3:14.54 (51.39)
 20 McKenzie, Sara            16 FAST-MD              3:31.17    3:36.85  
                  48.51     1:44.30 (55.79)     2:41.94 (57.64)     3:36.85 (54.91)
 -- Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:45.55         DQ  
                  36.82     1:16.96 (40.14)     1:57.92 (40.96)          DQ (41.04)
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             17 NAAC-MD              2:09.94    2:12.42  
                  30.18     1:03.65 (33.47)     1:37.83 (34.18)     2:12.42 (34.59)
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey         17 NAAC-MD              2:20.43    2:22.18  
                  32.36     1:08.13 (35.77)     1:45.28 (37.15)     2:22.18 (36.90)
  3 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              2:12.45    2:24.28  
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:46.57 (37.66)     2:24.28 (37.71)
  4 Rea, Sam                  16 EST-MD               2:20.70    2:27.13  
                  33.63     1:11.09 (37.46)     1:49.77 (38.68)     2:27.13 (37.36)
  5 Banks, Patrick            15 Barracudas-MD        2:36.17    2:30.11  
                  32.90     1:10.63 (37.73)     1:50.78 (40.15)     2:30.11 (39.33)
  6 Buenano, Sebastian        16 Barracudas-MD        2:30.78    2:30.20  
                  33.53     1:11.43 (37.90)     1:50.69 (39.26)     2:30.20 (39.51)
  7 Scarborough, Anthony      15 Barracudas-MD        2:20.89    2:32.86  
                  33.99     1:12.55 (38.56)     1:52.79 (40.24)     2:32.86 (40.07)
  8 Nguyen, John              17 NAAC-MD              2:27.65    2:33.37  
                  33.90     1:12.43 (38.53)     1:52.74 (40.31)     2:33.37 (40.63)
  9 Hohlbein, Connor          15 EST-MD               2:33.76    2:36.42  
                  35.55     1:14.75 (39.20)     1:55.82 (41.07)     2:36.42 (40.60)
 10 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD              2:53.07    2:52.12  
                  38.77     1:22.40 (43.63)     2:07.12 (44.72)     2:52.12 (45.00)
 11 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               2:52.35    2:53.17  
                  39.23     1:23.14 (43.91)     2:08.54 (45.40)     2:53.17 (44.63)
 -- DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              2:36.20         DQ  
                  37.21     1:18.50 (41.29)     1:59.60 (41.10)          DQ (40.47)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             13 NAAC-MD              1:57.30    1:59.44  
                  28.14       58.45 (30.31)     1:29.31 (30.86)     1:59.44 (30.13)
  2 Atkins, Sydney            13 NAAC-MD              2:00.31    2:01.15  
                  28.73       59.48 (30.75)     1:30.55 (31.07)     2:01.15 (30.60)
  3 Hardart, Lucy             13 NAAC-MD              2:05.97    2:05.11  
                  29.50     1:01.24 (31.74)     1:33.77 (32.53)     2:05.11 (31.34)
  4 Shaffrey, Hannah          14 EST-MD               2:06.13    2:05.83  
                  29.51     1:01.41 (31.90)     1:33.93 (32.52)     2:05.83 (31.90)
  5 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              2:02.82    2:07.08  
                  29.51     1:02.61 (33.10)     1:35.84 (33.23)     2:07.08 (31.24)
  6 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              2:07.75    2:07.76  
                  30.00     1:02.18 (32.18)     1:35.15 (32.97)     2:07.76 (32.61)
  7 Mester, Laney             14 EST-MD               2:06.03    2:07.99  
                  29.80     1:02.23 (32.43)     1:35.37 (33.14)     2:07.99 (32.62)
  8 Broerman, Annalise        13 NAAC-MD              2:11.77    2:08.31  
                  30.00     1:02.76 (32.76)     1:36.28 (33.52)     2:08.31 (32.03)
  9 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              2:11.15    2:09.87  
                  30.72     1:03.74 (33.02)     1:37.24 (33.50)     2:09.87 (32.63)
 10 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:09.11    2:09.97  
                  30.45     1:04.18 (33.73)     1:38.15 (33.97)     2:09.97 (31.82)
 11 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              2:09.76    2:10.65  
                  30.83     1:03.90 (33.07)     1:37.68 (33.78)     2:10.65 (32.97)
 12 Hartwell, Nyah            14 NAAC-MD              2:10.34    2:12.36  
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)     1:39.61 (34.32)     2:12.36 (32.75)
 13 Ritter, Jensen            14 FAST-MD              2:17.87    2:13.46  
                  31.45     1:05.25 (33.80)     1:40.22 (34.97)     2:13.46 (33.24)
 14 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               2:15.08    2:13.49  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:39.85 (34.83)     2:13.49 (33.64)
 15 Star, Zoe                 14 FAST-MD              2:13.66    2:13.52  
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)     1:40.15 (35.07)     2:13.52 (33.37)
 16 Gibson, Alayna            14 NAAC-MD              2:11.05    2:13.85  
                  31.36     1:05.26 (33.90)     1:40.40 (35.14)     2:13.85 (33.45)
 17 Starrett, Julia           13 NAAC-MD              2:10.85    2:13.89  
                  30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)     1:39.84 (34.83)     2:13.89 (34.05)
 18 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:14.02    2:14.48  
                  31.05     1:05.05 (34.00)     1:39.75 (34.70)     2:14.48 (34.73)
 19 Cuchna, Francesca         14 EST-MD               2:16.64    2:14.51  
                  30.97     1:04.30 (33.33)     1:39.32 (35.02)     2:14.51 (35.19)
 20 White, Somer              14 NAAC-MD              2:11.01    2:14.66  
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)     1:40.72 (34.86)     2:14.66 (33.94)
 21 Phelps, Ashley            14 NAAC-MD              2:13.49    2:16.24  
                  30.51     1:05.64 (35.13)     1:41.18 (35.54)     2:16.24 (35.06)
 22 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              2:18.88    2:16.38  
                  32.21     1:06.70 (34.49)     1:42.22 (35.52)     2:16.38 (34.16)
 23 Nimmich, Mallory          13 NAAC-MD              2:18.29    2:17.13  
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)     1:43.17 (36.34)     2:17.13 (33.96)
 24 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:19.21    2:17.40  
                  31.89     1:06.68 (34.79)     1:42.96 (36.28)     2:17.40 (34.44)
 25 Hotz, Samantha            14 ROCK-MD              2:18.80    2:18.82  
                  32.60     1:07.68 (35.08)     1:44.07 (36.39)     2:18.82 (34.75)
 26 Rickabaugh, Nicole        13 NAAC-MD              2:16.39    2:19.53  
                  31.53     1:06.63 (35.10)     1:43.19 (36.56)     2:19.53 (36.34)
 27 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:19.21    2:19.85  
                  32.13     1:07.52 (35.39)     1:44.20 (36.68)     2:19.85 (35.65)
 28 Lotze, Annika             14 NAAC-MD              2:18.68    2:20.17  
                  32.52     1:08.03 (35.51)     1:44.14 (36.11)     2:20.17 (36.03)
 29 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:17.15    2:21.19  
                  31.85     1:07.69 (35.84)     1:44.63 (36.94)     2:21.19 (36.56)
 30 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:18.23    2:21.81  
                  32.20     1:07.56 (35.36)     1:44.61 (37.05)     2:21.81 (37.20)
 31 Picker, Zoe               13 EST-MD               2:12.72    2:21.88  
                  31.33     1:07.58 (36.25)     1:44.40 (36.82)     2:21.88 (37.48)
 32 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:17.36    2:22.86  
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)     1:46.25 (37.18)     2:22.86 (36.61)
 33 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              2:29.53    2:24.47  
                  31.79     1:08.38 (36.59)     1:46.61 (38.23)     2:24.47 (37.86)
 34 Engle, Sophie             13 FAST-MD              2:30.57    2:24.89  
                  32.70     1:09.47 (36.77)     1:47.74 (38.27)     2:24.89 (37.15)
 35 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              2:28.91    2:25.51  
                  33.65     1:11.16 (37.51)     1:48.66 (37.50)     2:25.51 (36.85)
 36 Eastridge, Chelle         14 PEAK-MD              2:36.65    2:27.08  
                  32.61     1:09.66 (37.05)     1:48.43 (38.77)     2:27.08 (38.65)
 37 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD              2:31.22    2:27.09  
                  31.87     1:08.68 (36.81)     1:48.57 (39.89)     2:27.09 (38.52)
 38 Thornton, Sydney          13 EST-MD               2:28.79    2:27.24  
                  32.74     1:09.60 (36.86)     1:48.38 (38.78)     2:27.24 (38.86)
 39 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              2:23.43    2:29.60  
                  32.76     1:10.51 (37.75)     1:50.12 (39.61)     2:29.60 (39.48)
 40 Wright, Madison           14 FAST-MD              2:47.13    2:33.82  
                  35.71     1:14.72 (39.01)     1:55.22 (40.50)     2:33.82 (38.60)
 41 Gerber, Andrea            14 CAC-MD               2:36.56    2:34.77  
                  35.04     1:14.96 (39.92)     1:55.97 (41.01)     2:34.77 (38.80)
 42 Mesarch, Lily             13 ASC-MD               2:35.81    2:35.88  
                  36.25     1:15.74 (39.49)     1:57.31 (41.57)     2:35.88 (38.57)
 43 Smith, Harlee             13 PEAK-MD              2:35.13    2:36.38  
                  33.23     1:11.43 (38.20)   2:36.38 (1:24.95)                    
 44 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD               2:34.12    2:37.21  
                  35.35   2:37.21 (2:01.86)                                        
 45 Mazur, Karolina           13 EST-MD               2:29.42    2:38.62  
                  35.95     1:16.53 (40.58)     1:58.95 (42.42)     2:38.62 (39.67)
 46 Roark, Olivia             14 FAST-MD              2:44.12    2:39.34  
                  34.19     1:14.19 (40.00)     1:57.53 (43.34)     2:39.34 (41.81)
 47 Klopouh, Milana           13 EST-MD                    NT    2:44.61  
                  36.29     1:17.46 (41.17)     2:02.52 (45.06)     2:44.61 (42.09)
 48 Jarboe, Sara              14 ROCK-MD              2:46.53    2:46.41  
                  36.94     1:19.09 (42.15)     2:03.30 (44.21)     2:46.41 (43.11)
 49 Hatchell, Maliyah         13 PEAK-MD              2:56.24    2:55.43  
                  38.43     1:21.94 (43.51)     2:08.97 (47.03)     2:55.43 (46.46)
 50 Mroz, Rachel              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:04.59  
                  39.72     1:27.08 (47.36)     2:17.78 (50.70)     3:04.59 (46.81)
 51 Gaynor, Laila             13 EST-MD                    NT    3:09.03  
                  38.11     1:24.23 (46.12)   3:10.27 (1:46.04)         3:09.03 ( )
 52 Bell, Amayah              13 EST-MD                    NT    3:29.43  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cembrano, Matthew         14 NAAC-MD              1:52.70    1:53.68  
                  27.38       56.78 (29.40)     1:25.72 (28.94)     1:53.68 (27.96)
  2 McIntire, Josh            14 Barracudas-MD        1:55.40    1:55.04  
                  26.13       56.04 (29.91)     1:25.78 (29.74)     1:55.04 (29.26)
  3 Redford, Will             14 NAAC-MD              2:00.05    1:57.20  
                  27.13       56.76 (29.63)     1:27.42 (30.66)     1:57.20 (29.78)
  4 Blackmer, Sean            14 NAAC-MD              2:00.04    2:00.04  
                  28.68       59.35 (30.67)     1:30.63 (31.28)     2:00.04 (29.41)
  5 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              2:00.26    2:00.05  
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)     1:29.81 (30.93)     2:00.05 (30.24)
  6 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:59.94    2:00.86  
                  27.61       58.40 (30.79)     1:30.02 (31.62)     2:00.86 (30.84)
  7 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              1:57.51    2:01.60  
                  27.82       58.55 (30.73)     1:29.85 (31.30)     2:01.60 (31.75)
  8 Edwards, Jonathan         14 NAAC-MD              1:58.68    2:01.62  
                  28.94       59.64 (30.70)     1:30.93 (31.29)     2:01.62 (30.69)
  9 Shimizu, Ken              14 NAAC-MD              1:52.92    2:05.54  
                  28.68     1:01.02 (32.34)     1:34.13 (33.11)     2:05.54 (31.41)
 10 Fry, Marshall             13 EST-MD               2:05.89    2:05.73  
                  29.04     1:00.51 (31.47)     1:33.65 (33.14)     2:05.73 (32.08)
 11 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               2:05.71    2:06.65  
                  28.83     1:01.17 (32.34)     1:34.09 (32.92)     2:06.65 (32.56)
 12 Nolan, William or Will    14 NAAC-MD              2:10.95    2:07.94  
                  28.74     1:01.25 (32.51)     1:35.44 (34.19)     2:07.94 (32.50)
 13 Schattenberg, Ben         13 FAST-MD              2:18.09    2:13.27  
                  30.38     1:03.44 (33.06)     1:38.46 (35.02)     2:13.27 (34.81)
 14 Drucis, Gavin             13 NAAC-MD              2:20.54    2:19.42  
                  32.76     1:08.43 (35.67)     1:44.75 (36.32)     2:19.42 (34.67)
 15 Machen, Hank              14 FAST-MD              2:30.87    2:20.03  
                  32.35     1:07.81 (35.46)     1:44.86 (37.05)     2:20.03 (35.17)
 16 Cook, Luca                13 NAAC-MD              2:12.48    2:20.72  
                  32.18     1:08.33 (36.15)     1:45.75 (37.42)     2:20.72 (34.97)
 17 Krucoff, Alex             13 ASC-MD               2:20.99    2:22.59  
                  31.64     1:08.11 (36.47)     1:45.79 (37.68)     2:22.59 (36.80)
 18 Jolles, Ethan             13 FAST-MD              2:26.64    2:23.16  
                  32.11     1:08.68 (36.57)     1:45.97 (37.29)     2:23.16 (37.19)
 19 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              2:33.76    2:25.05  
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)     1:47.80 (37.63)     2:25.05 (37.25)
 20 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              2:27.87    2:27.97  
                  31.75     1:09.72 (37.97)     1:49.49 (39.77)     2:27.97 (38.48)
 21 Pierce, Foster            13 CBAC-MD              2:36.27    2:37.57  
                  35.20     1:15.05 (39.85)     1:56.57 (41.52)     2:37.57 (41.00)
 22 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              3:01.97    2:52.49  
                  40.09   2:09.53 (1:29.44)     2:52.49 (42.96)                    
 -- Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:07.42         DQ  
                  28.77     1:01.06 (32.29)     1:34.77 (33.71)          DQ (32.27)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Nastya          17 NAAC-MD              1:53.57    2:01.36  
                  28.66       59.53 (30.87)     1:30.70 (31.17)     2:01.36 (30.66)
  2 Kelly, Kylie              15 FAST-MD              2:01.56    2:01.60  
                  28.65       59.33 (30.68)     1:30.50 (31.17)     2:01.60 (31.10)
  3 Thompson, Jennifer        15 NAAC-MD              1:57.00    2:02.64  
                  28.70       59.77 (31.07)     1:31.42 (31.65)     2:02.64 (31.22)
  4 Demonte, Elizabeth        16 UN DeMonte-MD        2:03.44    2:03.63  
                  28.26     1:00.04 (31.78)     1:33.05 (33.01)     2:03.63 (30.58)
  5 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD              1:59.62    2:04.10  
                  29.17     1:00.66 (31.49)     1:32.64 (31.98)     2:04.10 (31.46)
  6 Greco, Gabby              17 FAST-MD              2:01.97    2:04.29  
                  28.48     1:00.19 (31.71)     1:32.61 (32.42)     2:04.29 (31.68)
  7 Chang, Shanna             17 FAST-MD              2:00.31    2:05.08  
                  28.82     1:01.23 (32.41)     1:33.89 (32.66)     2:05.08 (31.19)
  8 Bowser, Claire            15 NAAC-MD              2:06.09    2:05.52  
                  28.93     1:00.09 (31.16)     1:32.52 (32.43)     2:05.52 (33.00)
  9 Wells, Maddie             16 FAST-MD              2:06.81    2:05.66  
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)     1:33.57 (32.38)     2:05.66 (32.09)
 10 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              2:06.57    2:07.15  
                  28.86     1:01.31 (32.45)     1:34.82 (33.51)     2:07.15 (32.33)
 11 Gallaudet, Laurel         16 NAAC-MD              2:00.00    2:07.17  
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)     1:35.43 (33.52)     2:07.17 (31.74)
 12 Brown, Fallon             16 OPST-MD              1:57.89    2:07.79  
                  29.14     1:02.00 (32.86)     1:34.97 (32.97)     2:07.79 (32.82)
 13 Fontes, Amalia            16 FAST-MD              2:00.04    2:08.04  
                  29.80     1:01.43 (31.63)     1:34.60 (33.17)     2:08.04 (33.44)
 13 Anderson, Alexa           16 ASC-MD               2:05.05    2:08.04  
                  28.84     1:01.24 (32.40)     1:35.16 (33.92)     2:08.04 (32.88)
 15 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              2:08.94    2:09.15  
                  29.69     1:02.35 (32.66)     1:35.99 (33.64)     2:09.15 (33.16)
 16 Rapuano, Abby             17 EST-MD               2:01.39    2:09.19  
                  29.66     1:02.74 (33.08)     1:36.08 (33.34)     2:09.19 (33.11)
 17 Boehringer, Claudia       15 NAAC-MD              2:00.95    2:09.62  
                  30.33     1:03.59 (33.26)     1:37.13 (33.54)     2:09.62 (32.49)
 18 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               2:02.50    2:09.79  
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:35.81 (33.83)     2:09.79 (33.98)
 19 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:11.29    2:11.77  
                  30.63     1:04.22 (33.59)     1:38.40 (34.18)     2:11.77 (33.37)
 20 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:08.91    2:13.26  
                  30.45     1:03.80 (33.35)     1:38.56 (34.76)     2:13.26 (34.70)
 21 Friedman, Jensen          15 EST-MD               2:04.33    2:14.45  
                  30.17     1:05.06 (34.89)     1:40.64 (35.58)     2:14.45 (33.81)
 22 Murkey, Caroline          17 NAAC-MD              2:14.00    2:15.29  
                  31.43     1:05.60 (34.17)     1:40.75 (35.15)     2:15.29 (34.54)
 23 Engel, Anna               16 Barracudas-MD        2:10.55    2:15.35  
                  30.03     1:04.76 (34.73)     1:40.06 (35.30)     2:15.35 (35.29)
 24 O'Connell, Johnna         16 CBAC-MD              2:11.03    2:16.27  
                  31.55     1:06.97 (35.42)     1:42.22 (35.25)     2:16.27 (34.05)
 25 Messaris, Charlotte       15 EST-MD               2:18.75    2:18.00  
                  31.77     1:06.40 (34.63)     1:42.30 (35.90)     2:18.00 (35.70)
 26 Wilson-Olivo, Rowena      16 FAST-MD              2:25.69    2:18.60  
                  32.14     1:08.35 (36.21)     1:44.08 (35.73)     2:18.60 (34.52)
 27 Milner, Julia             15 FAST-MD              2:23.47    2:21.27  
                  33.02     1:09.00 (35.98)     1:45.50 (36.50)     2:21.27 (35.77)
 28 Eckenrod, Gabriella       15 EST-MD               2:06.34    2:22.45  
                  31.55     1:07.94 (36.39)     1:44.82 (36.88)     2:22.45 (37.63)
 29 Rademacher, Kayla         16 FAST-MD              2:21.00    2:23.42  
                  31.68     1:07.71 (36.03)     1:45.67 (37.96)     2:23.42 (37.75)
 30 Fitzsimmons, Norah        15 EST-MD               2:22.63    2:23.47  
                  32.86     1:09.46 (36.60)   2:23.47 (1:14.01)                    
 31 Minor, Cameron            15 PEAK-MD              2:39.13    2:33.48  
                  34.15     1:11.09 (36.94)     1:52.09 (41.00)     2:33.48 (41.39)
 32 Ventrone, Lilianne        17 GMAC-MD              2:26.51    2:33.99  
                  35.43     1:13.86 (38.43)     1:53.91 (40.05)     2:33.99 (40.08)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             17 NAAC-MD              1:42.70    1:43.34  
                  24.36       50.70 (26.34)     1:17.29 (26.59)     1:43.34 (26.05)
  2 McClure, Devin            16 NAAC-MD              1:44.41    1:46.44  
                  25.60       53.12 (27.52)     1:19.98 (26.86)     1:46.44 (26.46)
  3 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              1:46.01    1:50.11  
                  25.83       53.84 (28.01)     1:22.21 (28.37)     1:50.11 (27.90)
  4 Hernandez, A.J.           16 NAAC-MD              1:47.25    1:50.29  
                  25.44       53.44 (28.00)     1:21.67 (28.23)     1:50.29 (28.62)
  5 Cline, Brendan            16 NAAC-MD              1:50.18    1:51.19  
                  25.70       53.71 (28.01)     1:22.72 (29.01)     1:51.19 (28.47)
  6 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD              1:51.65    1:51.65  
                  25.49       53.44 (27.95)     1:22.85 (29.41)     1:51.65 (28.80)
  7 Donoghue, Nate            17 PEAK-MD              1:51.98    1:54.64  
                  26.48       55.27 (28.79)     1:24.95 (29.68)     1:54.64 (29.69)
  8 Franklin, Ryan            19 FAST-MD              1:50.87    1:54.68  
                  25.07       54.14 (29.07)     1:24.04 (29.90)     1:54.68 (30.64)
  9 Kott, Gabe                15 NAAC-MD              1:53.36    1:55.35  
                  27.12       56.38 (29.26)     1:26.44 (30.06)     1:55.35 (28.91)
 10 Humphreys, Jack           15 NAAC-MD              1:52.90    1:55.38  
                  27.14       55.96 (28.82)     1:25.57 (29.61)     1:55.38 (29.81)
 11 Shenot, Josh              17 PEAK-MD              1:57.90    1:55.49  
                  27.03       56.51 (29.48)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:55.49 (28.95)
 12 Banks, Patrick            15 Barracudas-MD        2:01.49    1:56.87  
                  26.32       55.99 (29.67)     1:26.68 (30.69)     1:56.87 (30.19)
 13 Bacon, Alec               16 GMAC-MD              1:50.57    1:57.80  
                  26.17       55.94 (29.77)     1:26.52 (30.58)     1:57.80 (31.28)
 14 Hoyt, Jacob               17 FAST-MD              1:56.88    1:57.81  
                  27.65       57.86 (30.21)     1:28.01 (30.15)     1:57.81 (29.80)
 15 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              1:56.68    1:58.05  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)     1:27.62 (30.55)     1:58.05 (30.43)
 16 Bubser III, John          17 ASC-MD               2:02.12    1:59.86  
                  27.16       57.94 (30.78)     1:29.57 (31.63)     1:59.86 (30.29)
 17 Mercier, Ben              15 FAST-MD              2:05.06    2:00.31  
                  27.17       58.05 (30.88)     1:29.66 (31.61)     2:00.31 (30.65)
 18 Alexander, John           15 PEAK-MD              2:02.21    2:00.49  
                  27.13       56.78 (29.65)     1:28.33 (31.55)     2:00.49 (32.16)
 19 Wells, Thomas             17 FAST-MD              2:00.98    2:01.45  
                  26.68       56.77 (30.09)     1:29.26 (32.49)     2:01.45 (32.19)
 20 Means, Phillip            15 NAAC-MD              2:01.52    2:01.55  
                  27.80       58.77 (30.97)     1:30.54 (31.77)     2:01.55 (31.01)
 21 Carson, Kyle              15 FAST-MD              2:01.23    2:02.23  
                  27.35       58.42 (31.07)     1:30.56 (32.14)     2:02.23 (31.67)
 22 Carden, James             16 FAST-MD              1:56.87    2:03.45  
                  27.50       58.98 (31.48)     1:31.73 (32.75)     2:03.45 (31.72)
 23 Buenano, Sebastian        16 Barracudas-MD        1:58.71    2:05.47  
                  27.32       58.85 (31.53)     1:31.85 (33.00)     2:05.47 (33.62)
 24 Zhang, Jeffrey            15 EST-MD               1:58.88    2:05.61  
                  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)     1:33.77 (33.02)     2:05.61 (31.84)
 25 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:12.29    2:08.22  
                  29.45     1:02.38 (32.93)     1:36.08 (33.70)     2:08.22 (32.14)
 26 DePiazza, Alexander       18 ROCK-MD              2:03.54    2:08.85  
                  30.52     1:03.87 (33.35)     1:37.51 (33.64)     2:08.85 (31.34)
 27 MacLeod, David            15 OPST-MD              2:11.06    2:09.32  
                  28.90     1:02.64 (33.74)     1:36.85 (34.21)     2:09.32 (32.47)
 27 Nguyen, John              17 NAAC-MD              2:02.12    2:09.32  
                  29.57     1:02.24 (32.67)     1:35.76 (33.52)     2:09.32 (33.56)
 29 Conley, Kameron           15 FAST-MD              2:07.61    2:09.54  
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)     1:35.49 (34.14)     2:09.54 (34.05)
 30 McNulty, Matthew          17 FAST-MD              2:03.23    2:09.65  
                  27.66     1:00.23 (32.57)     1:35.22 (34.99)     2:09.65 (34.43)
 31 Sheppard, Tyler           17 FAST-MD              2:02.92    2:10.67  
                  28.45     1:01.01 (32.56)     1:35.45 (34.44)     2:10.67 (35.22)
 32 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              2:05.34    2:11.32  
                  30.60     1:03.90 (33.30)     1:37.97 (34.07)     2:11.32 (33.35)
 33 Willey, Cameron           16 GMAC-MD              2:22.11    2:14.85  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)     1:39.59 (35.25)     2:14.85 (35.26)
 34 Mills, Arran              17 OPST-MD              2:18.36    2:15.82  
                  31.07     1:05.11 (34.04)     1:41.50 (36.39)     2:15.82 (34.32)
 35 Maldonado, Nate           15 CAC-MD               2:25.70    2:19.64  
                  31.58     1:06.32 (34.74)     1:43.68 (37.36)     2:19.64 (35.96)
 36 McKenzie, Connor          18 FAST-MD              2:18.14    2:20.38  
                  31.15     1:06.19 (35.04)     1:43.03 (36.84)     2:20.38 (37.35)
 37 Jameson, Devin            15 ROCK-MD              2:35.48    2:20.45  
                  30.05     1:04.63 (34.58)   2:20.45 (1:15.82)                    
 38 Cruz, Ryan                17 FAST-MD              2:25.70    2:22.46  
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)     1:46.40 (38.66)     2:22.46 (36.06)
 39 Jeffries, Zach            16 FAST-MD              2:22.77    2:27.17  
                  32.54   2:27.17 (1:54.63)