Licensed to Green Terror Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/12/2016 10:33 AM
                    Holiday Meet - 12/10/2016 to 12/11/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciliberto, Kelsey R        8 MAS-MD                 19.93      19.07   20  
  2 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                19.85      19.56   17  
  3 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 20.74      19.88   16  
  4 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD     21.70      19.95   15  
  5 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD     20.81      20.15   14  
  6 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD                 21.76      20.41   13  
  7 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD     21.44      20.59   12  
  8 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD                 24.35      20.81   11  
  9 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD                 21.51      21.03    9  
 10 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD                25.69      21.07    7  
 11 Brissett, Gabrielle S      7 EST-MD                 23.64      21.52    6  
 12 Epp, Sandy L               7 Retrievers-MD          23.52      21.61    5  
 13 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                 24.02      21.91    4  
 14 Demmin, Emma               8 EST-MD                 24.35      21.97    3  
 15 Corb, Sarah A              6 Retrievers-MD          22.90      22.02    2  
 16 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD                 21.77      22.12    1  
 17 Dumesh, Ariela M           8 Retrievers-MD          23.07      22.18  
 18 Van Lierop, Catherine      7 MAS-MD                    NT      22.21  
 19 Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD     23.57      22.31  
 20 Dick, Sydney M             8 MAS-MD                 24.65      22.35  
 21 Herdson, Julia M           7 YCM-MD                 25.96      22.71  
 21 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                 23.39      22.71  
 23 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                 23.51      22.77  
 24 Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                 25.70      22.83  
 25 Van Patten, Madelynn       8 YCM-MD                 25.12      22.94  
 25 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                23.50      22.94  
 27 Liu, Emma W                8 EST-MD                 26.56      23.11  
 28 Krasauskis, Reese B        8 YCM-MD                 29.03      23.16  
 29 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD     25.88      23.18  
 30 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                 24.73      23.21  
 31 Schmidt, Kathryn R         8 CAC-MD                 23.35      23.24  
 32 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                 24.15      23.25  
 33 Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                 24.39      23.26  
 34 Loper, Cameryn E           8 ACA-MD                 22.90      23.30  
 35 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                 23.03      23.37  
 36 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD     23.85      23.48  
 37 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD                28.08      23.60  
 38 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD     22.05      23.64  
 39 Yuan, Jerica J             8 EST-MD                 23.79      23.67  
 40 Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD                23.80      23.75  
 41 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD          23.92      23.85  
 42 Chew, Sophia M             6 Retrievers-MD          24.08      23.91  
 43 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT      23.94  
 44 Kellerman, Emily A         7 MAS-MD                 23.87      24.12  
 45 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD     25.95      24.13  
 46 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT      24.37  
 47 Weber, Leila A             8 Retrievers-MD          24.32      24.49  
 48 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD     24.12      24.52  
 49 Houghton, Brynn G          6 SPRC-MD                28.74      24.60  
 50 Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                 27.93      24.61  
 51 McDonald, Bettina L        7 North Baltimore-MD     26.44      24.78  
 52 Obenschain, Clara I        7 HSST-MD                26.54      24.85  
 53 Hammer, Jacqueline J       7 North Baltimore-MD     26.26      24.97  
 54 Birdsall, Claire G         7 EST-MD                 26.96      25.31  
 55 Smith, Lily S              7 CAC-MD                 27.77      25.42  
 56 Ripple, Reese L            7 FSC-MD                 25.90      25.44  
 57 Keane, Sammie R            7 JCC-MD                 26.06      25.45  
 58 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD                 29.29      25.46  
 59 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                 27.67      25.47  
 60 Grandieri, Rori Q          8 SPRC-MD                30.12      25.49  
 61 Belyansky, Sasha           8 JCC-MD                 28.69      25.60  
 62 Pieklo, Evalyn M           8 FAST-MD                31.25      25.71  
 63 McMurray, Addie E          8 MSC-MD                 30.03      25.78  
 64 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                24.70      25.83  
 65 Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                 27.23      25.89  
 66 Roberts, Reese H           7 Retrievers-MD          25.61      25.91  
 67 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                 26.84      26.02  
 68 Harris, Noelle M           7 FAST-MD                37.69      26.06  
 69 Perigo, Kiera M            8 EST-MD                 26.77      26.40  
 70 Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD                28.67      26.84  
 70 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD                26.91      26.84  
 72 Workmeister, Abby G        7 MAS-MD                 26.98      26.91  
 73 McNabney, Lila X           7 MSC-MD                 25.40      27.04  
 74 Worthington, Ella G        6 SPRC-MD                29.51      27.08  
 75 DeGross, Carrington M      7 BCSC-MD                   NT      27.15  
 76 Mann, Grace E              7 ACA-MD                 27.67      27.23  
 77 Kimmel, Bella M            8 SPRC-MD                28.51      27.24  
 78 Pryor, Abigail E           6 FAST-MD                32.55      27.40  
 79 Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT      27.53  
 80 Setzfand, Eliza Jane H     6 CAC-MD                    NT      27.84  
 81 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                 28.96      27.89  
 82 Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                 30.63      28.03  
 83 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                 29.52      28.14  
 84 Ashdown, Violet N          7 YCM-MD                 26.15      28.19  
 85 DeJarnette, Grace V        7 CAA-MD                 32.24      28.34  
 86 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD                 28.08      28.38  
 87 Cruz, Rumaisa A            8 BCSC-MD                27.30      28.46  
 88 Zaal, Kaylie J             8 FAST-MD                   NT      29.06  
 89 Scarfo, Izzi E             7 SPRC-MD                   NT      29.07  
 90 Challagulla, Lakshmi       6 YRAC-MD                28.39      29.37  
 90 Williams, Maggie A         6 Retrievers-MD          30.70      29.37  
 92 Gorgol, Maddie E           6 FAST-MD                29.61      29.52  
 93 Zhao, Clarie J             7 YCM-MD                 34.30      29.71  
 94 Wesby, Olivia J            7 MAS-MD                    NT      30.34  
 95 Freedman, Evangeline M     5 North Baltimore-MD     31.54      30.51  
 96 Adams, Riley E             6 CAA-MD                 30.39      30.79  
 97 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                 31.29      31.59  
 98 Servinsky, Gia E           7 YCM-MD                 30.07      32.12  
 99 Baum, Beatrice K           8 MSC-MD                 33.13      32.16  
100 Camacho, Ariela J          8 YCM-MD                 35.54      32.50  
101 Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD                 28.15      32.95  
102 Manners, Tristen H         7 YRAC-MD                34.32      33.00  
103 Frank, Rose E              8 North Baltimore-MD     32.67      33.11  
104 Dawson, Rylie A            6 ACA-MD                    NT      34.01  
105 Carr, Hannah E             7 FAST-MD                   NT      34.25  
106 Williams, Belle G          6 HSST-MD                37.23      34.65  
107 Varn, Rory K               5 YCM-MD                 41.48      35.82  
108 Morton, Za'kayah L         6 BCSC-MD                40.32      39.10  
109 Jackson, Makayla A         7 YRAC-MD                45.07      40.78  
110 Meteer, Molly G            7 GTAC-MD              1:08.13    1:10.79  
111 Baning, Juliette B         7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:10.87  
 -- Browner, London K          7 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                 18.65      18.27   20  
  2 Liu, Matthew J             8 YCM-MD                 20.80      18.52   17  
  3 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                21.03      18.78   16  
  4 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 20.77      19.02   15  
  5 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD                 21.00      19.44   14  
  6 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD                 20.33      19.68   13  
  7 Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                 23.66      19.89   12  
  8 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                 20.67      19.91   11  
  9 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                 23.73      20.21    9  
 10 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                 20.89      20.34    7  
 11 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD                 23.81      20.44    6  
 12 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     20.75      20.96    5  
 13 Lewis, Cole H              8 Retrievers-MD          22.48      21.10    4  
 14 Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                 21.08      21.11    3  
 15 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                 23.82      21.18    2  
 16 Good, Matthew M            8 FAST-MD                24.05      21.24    1  
 17 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                24.68      21.33  
 18 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                 24.65      21.58  
 19 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                23.18      21.98  
 20 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   7 MSC-MD                 24.04      22.32  
 21 Shi, Justin W              7 Retrievers-MD          25.20      22.34  
 22 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                21.99      22.42  
 23 Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD                 26.61      22.69  
 24 Dickson, Ryan Q            8 MAS-MD                    NT      22.70  
 25 Vizcarrondo, Ryan W        8 YCM-MD                 22.74      22.79  
 26 Obasohan, Nicholas E       8 FAST-MD                23.22      22.83  
 27 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                 23.74      22.87  
 28 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD                 27.51      23.01  
 29 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                 24.71      23.29  
 30 Zhang, Hansen L            6 CAA-MD                 26.10      23.50  
 31 Nettles, Jai E             8 EST-MD                 26.30      23.63  
 32 Mcgrail, Garrett T         7 CAA-MD                 24.13      23.75  
 33 Li, Mark R                 7 EST-MD                 25.16      23.82  
 34 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT      23.83  
 35 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD     28.16      23.88  
 36 Harding, Aiden M           8 Retrievers-MD          23.61      23.89  
 37 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                 24.60      23.97  
 38 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                24.80      24.02  
 39 Matthews, Kyle J           8 FAST-MD                29.79      24.18  
 40 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD                 25.71      24.36  
 41 Huelskamp, AJ J            8 YCM-MD                 26.49      24.44  
 42 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                30.17      24.50  
 42 Linstrom, Brian J          8 CAA-MD                 24.47      24.50  
 44 Bryant, Chase M            8 CAC-MD                 26.04      24.59  
 45 McNeill, Zachary L         8 Retrievers-MD          27.17      24.66  
 46 Sanchez, Alexander R       7 Retrievers-MD          24.36      24.75  
 46 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                25.63      24.75  
 48 Allman, Luke R             8 HSST-MD                   NT      24.99  
 49 Chilukuri, Vishant S       7 YCM-MD                 27.23      25.04  
 50 Challagulla, Ram           8 YRAC-MD                23.94      25.06  
 51 Astori, Valerio L          7 MAS-MD                 28.08      25.08  
 52 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD                 25.06      25.15  
 53 Roy, Rahul M               8 EST-MD                 27.39      25.22  
 54 Chilukuri, Vasisht S       7 YCM-MD                 21.74      25.29  
 55 Knapp, Aiden J             8 HSST-MD                26.36      25.38  
 56 Chang, Evan H              7 CAA-MD                 27.62      25.39  
 57 Locktish, Grant H          7 Retrievers-MD          27.27      25.41  
 58 Scheid, Nicholas K         8 CAA-MD                 29.08      25.56  
 59 Matsumoto, Keita           8 JCC-MD                    NT      25.70  
 60 Kim, Ethan Y               7 EST-MD                 26.89      25.76  
 61 Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD     26.50      25.78  
 62 Yao, Bradley S             7 YCM-MD                 26.46      25.81  
 63 Green, Gavin G             8 MSC-MD                 26.39      25.83  
 64 Faust, Cedric H            7 CAA-MD                 29.49      26.12  
 65 Chen, Max Y                7 EST-MD                 26.28      26.24  
 66 Kennard, Aidan E           8 Retrievers-MD             NT      26.42  
 67 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                31.56      26.46  
 68 Labellarte, Jack J         7 MSC-MD                 27.49      26.61  
 69 Hendrickson, Matthew E     7 EST-MD                 31.41      26.66  
 70 Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD                 25.46      27.12  
 71 Phillips, Nicholas T       7 MAS-MD                    NT      27.13  
 72 McHale, Patrick R          6 SPRC-MD                29.05      27.15  
 73 Yang, Matthew Z            7 CAA-MD                 32.12      27.36  
 74 Siri, Kyan W               6 MAS-MD                    NT      27.50  
 75 Schaefer, Franklin R       7 EST-MD                 32.79      27.60  
 76 Woitas, Jayden S           7 CAA-MD                 29.24      27.64  
 77 Weaver, Landen J           6 ACA-MD                 59.47      27.70  
 78 Cooper III, John P         7 CAA-MD                 33.95      27.76  
 79 Stapleton, Noah S          8 CAC-MD                    NT      27.94  
 80 Clark, Falon N             8 CAC-MD                    NT      28.43  
 81 Elliott Jr, Mark A         6 EST-MD                 26.94      28.53  
 82 Douds, Dominic W           6 FAST-MD                   NT      28.67  
 83 Shapiro, Matthew J         7 JCC-MD                 37.87      28.79  
 84 Lewis, Cooper G            6 Retrievers-MD          28.52      28.87  
 85 Hickson, Garrett P         8 MAS-MD                    NT      29.00  
 86 Gause, Kole M              7 FAST-MD                   NT      29.49  
 87 Byrne, Wyatt M             8 FSC-MD                 32.43      29.57  
 88 Wesby, Mitchell T          5 MAS-MD                 32.99      29.84  
 89 Alvarez, Matthew I         7 FSC-MD                 41.31      30.32  
 90 Hoy, Xavier M              8 CAA-MD                 30.38      30.41  
 91 Mudd, Brandon C            6 CAC-MD                    NT      30.67  
 92 Hinz, Cooper J             8 YCM-MD                 28.28      30.70  
 93 Garrett, Isaac J           6 Retrievers-MD          32.72      31.30  
 94 Sun, Ethan H               6 EST-MD                 33.45      31.42  
 95 Cronkite, Nicholas S       7 FAST-MD                38.22      31.47  
 96 Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                 33.83      31.66  
 97 Marlow, Ethan Y            7 CAA-MD                 43.16      31.91  
 98 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD                41.17      32.17  
 99 Hogue, Ryan J              6 Retrievers-MD             NT      33.16  
100 Hawit, Nolan J             6 CAC-MD                 48.96      33.59  
101 Gause, Kason A             5 FAST-MD                   NT      33.60  
102 Earley, Johnathan A        6 YRAC-MD                33.44      34.11  
103 Holtz, Will F              7 FSC-MD                    NT      34.68  
104 Anderson, Thomas M         8 Retrievers-MD             NT      35.59  
105 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD                46.33    1:07.35  
 -- Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD                 29.05         DQ  
 -- Scott, Colin J             7 Retrievers-MD          29.95         DQ  
 -- Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD                 22.38         DQ  
 -- Post, Tyler B              6 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                21.90      18.97   20  
  2 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD                 22.19      19.19   17  
  3 Ciliberto, Kelsey R        8 MAS-MD                 20.41      19.25   16  
  4 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 21.37      19.47   15  
  5 Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD                23.68      19.64   14  
  6 Brissett, Gabrielle S      7 EST-MD                 23.74      19.81   13  
  7 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD     21.90      20.32   12  
  8 Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                 20.23      20.45   11  
  9 Gordy, Julia or Jules C    8 FAST-MD                23.47      20.66    9  
 10 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                   NT      20.82    7  
 11 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD                 25.13      21.09    6  
 12 Herdson, Julia M           7 YCM-MD                 22.81      21.11    5  
 13 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD     23.09      21.21    4  
 14 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                 22.39      21.23    3  
 15 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD     22.69      21.39    2  
 16 Weaver, Addison M          8 ACA-MD                    NT      21.54    1  
 17 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                 23.04      21.59  
 18 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD                 19.99      22.07  
 19 Belyansky, Sasha           8 JCC-MD                 31.26      22.13  
 20 Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                 22.29      22.37  
 21 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT      22.67  
 22 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT      22.72  
 23 Epp, Sandy L               7 Retrievers-MD          25.15      22.78  
 24 Van Patten, Madelynn       8 YCM-MD                 25.06      23.12  
 25 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD                 26.87      23.28  
 26 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                 25.90      23.43  
 27 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                 24.46      23.72  
 28 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                 25.71      23.86  
 29 Demmin, Emma               8 EST-MD                    NT      23.90  
 30 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD     28.41      24.28  
 31 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD     24.50      24.41  
 32 Yuan, Jerica J             8 EST-MD                    NT      24.88  
 33 McDonald, Bettina L        7 North Baltimore-MD     29.07      25.06  
 34 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD          27.79      25.22  
 35 Grandieri, Rori Q          8 SPRC-MD                24.55      25.36  
 36 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD                24.30      25.50  
 37 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD        NT      25.56  
 38 Ashdown, Violet N          7 YCM-MD                 27.77      25.73  
 39 Corb, Sarah A              6 Retrievers-MD          29.76      25.76  
 40 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD                   NT      25.90  
 41 Baum, Beatrice K           8 MSC-MD                 30.25      26.35  
 42 Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD     29.09      26.46  
 43 Bartholomay, Addison C     8 MAS-MD                    NT      26.48  
 44 Kimmel, Bella M            8 SPRC-MD                28.66      26.51  
 45 Weber, Leila A             8 Retrievers-MD          27.47      26.56  
 46 Ward, Lana K               7 JCC-MD                    NT      27.17  
 47 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                    NT      27.18  
 48 Dick, Sydney M             8 MAS-MD                 28.05      27.79  
 49 Keane, Sammie R            7 JCC-MD                 36.52      27.97  
 50 Birdsall, Claire G         7 EST-MD                    NT      28.18  
 51 Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                 29.58      28.70  
 52 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                 28.88      29.60  
 53 Smith, Lily S              7 CAC-MD                 41.34      29.79  
 54 Chew, Sophia M             6 Retrievers-MD          30.41      30.06  
 55 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                34.54      30.12  
 56 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                 33.35      30.28  
 57 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD                32.08      30.32  
 58 Leighton, Olivia N         7 EST-MD                    NT      30.70  
 59 Ripple, Reese L            7 FSC-MD                 30.40      30.88  
 60 Houghton, Brynn G          6 SPRC-MD                   NT      30.98  
 61 Scarfo, Izzi E             7 SPRC-MD                   NT      31.15  
 62 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD     25.41      31.35  
 63 Varn, Rory K               5 YCM-MD                    NT      31.60  
 64 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                 32.07      33.02  
 65 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                 39.26      33.20  
 66 Servinsky, Gia E           7 YCM-MD                 37.05      33.42  
 67 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD                    NT      33.44  
 68 Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD                    NT      33.51  
 69 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                 35.92      33.68  
 70 Hammer, Jacqueline J       7 North Baltimore-MD        NT      33.78  
 71 Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT      34.78  
 72 Williams, Maggie A         6 Retrievers-MD             NT      36.25  
 73 DeJarnette, Grace V        7 CAA-MD                    NT      36.95  
 74 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD        NT      37.05  
 75 Freedman, Evangeline M     5 North Baltimore-MD        NT      38.30  
 76 Pieklo, Evalyn M           8 FAST-MD                   NT      38.68  
 -- Camacho, Ariela J          8 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                 25.67         DQ  
 -- Liu, Emma W                8 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Adams, Riley E             6 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- McMurray, Addie E          8 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD                27.66         DQ  
 -- Perigo, Kiera M            8 EST-MD                 29.72         DQ  
 -- Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                 35.71         DQ  
 -- Pettit, Madeleine Y        7 North Baltimore-MD     31.31         DQ  
 -- Meteer, Molly G            7 GTAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Worthington, Ella G        6 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Challagulla, Lakshmi       6 YRAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                    NT      17.60   20  
  2 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD                 20.27      17.83   17  
  3 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                 18.91      18.34   16  
  4 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                19.71      18.44   15  
  5 Liu, Matthew J             8 YCM-MD                    NT      19.64   14  
  6 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 21.43      19.74   13  
  7 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                 22.50      20.40   12  
  8 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                 20.06      20.45   11  
  9 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                 22.08      20.85  
 10 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     24.13      21.89    9  
 11 Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                    NT      21.91    7  
 12 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD                 25.10      21.93    6  
 13 Mahmoud, Selim M           8 CAA-MD                 24.65      21.97    5  
 14 Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD                 22.55      22.13    4  
 15 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                23.61      22.38    3  
 16 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT      22.52    2  
 17 Lu, Casey                  8 CAA-MD                 25.03      22.78    1  
 18 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                    NT      22.83  
 19 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                21.93      23.40  
 20 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                 25.21      24.26  
 21 Kim, Ethan Y               7 EST-MD                    NT      24.28  
 22 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD                 28.30      24.31  
 23 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                27.00      24.87  
 24 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                30.04      24.98  
 25 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD                    NT      25.36  
 26 Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                 26.75      25.46  
 27 Lewis, Cole H              8 Retrievers-MD          26.16      25.58  
 28 Scheid, Nicholas K         8 CAA-MD                    NT      26.04  
 29 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                    NT      26.08  
 29 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                38.75      26.08  
 31 Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD                 28.02      26.34  
 32 Labellarte, Jack J         7 MSC-MD                    NT      26.56  
 33 Challagulla, Ram           8 YRAC-MD                23.67      26.57  
 34 Allman, Luke R             8 HSST-MD                   NT      26.60  
 34 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   7 MSC-MD                 28.39      26.60  
 36 Shi, Justin W              7 Retrievers-MD             NT      26.94  
 36 Zhang, Hansen L            6 CAA-MD                 31.19      26.94  
 38 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                27.41      27.35  
 39 Faust, Cedric H            7 CAA-MD                    NT      27.75  
 40 McNeill, Zachary L         8 Retrievers-MD          28.70      28.01  
 41 Vizcarrondo, Ryan W        8 YCM-MD                 25.77      28.09  
 41 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                29.86      28.09  
 43 Li, Mark R                 7 EST-MD                    NT      29.00  
 44 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD                 24.58      29.14  
 45 Schaefer, Franklin R       7 EST-MD                    NT      29.22  
 46 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD     35.28      29.63  
 47 Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD                 37.82      29.92  
 48 Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD        NT      30.46  
 49 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                 28.68      30.77  
 50 McHale, Patrick R          6 SPRC-MD                   NT      30.81  
 51 Mcgrail, Garrett T         7 CAA-MD                    NT      31.82  
 52 Hinz, Cooper J             8 YCM-MD                    NT      31.92  
 53 Phillips, Nicholas T       7 MAS-MD                    NT      32.00  
 54 Yang, Matthew Z            7 CAA-MD                 39.29      32.92  
 55 Hendrickson, Matthew E     7 EST-MD                    NT      33.03  
 56 Chang, Evan H              7 CAA-MD                    NT      33.07  
 57 Linstrom, Brian J          8 CAA-MD                    NT      33.38  
 58 Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD                    NT      34.00  
 58 Holtz, Will F              7 FSC-MD                    NT      34.00  
 60 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD                    NT      34.80  
 61 Cooper III, John P         7 CAA-MD                    NT      35.92  
 62 Byrne, Wyatt M             8 FSC-MD                 37.13      36.56  
 63 Chilukuri, Vishant S       7 YCM-MD                    NT      37.19  
 64 Marlow, Ethan Y            7 CAA-MD                    NT      37.62  
 65 Chilukuri, Vasisht S       7 YCM-MD                    NT      39.10  
 66 Green, Gavin G             8 MSC-MD                 35.07      40.30  
 67 Woitas, Jayden S           7 CAA-MD                    NT      40.40  
 68 Astori, Valerio L          7 MAS-MD                    NT      42.50  
 69 Locktish, Grant H          7 Retrievers-MD             NT      43.72  
 70 Lewis, Cooper G            6 Retrievers-MD          35.34      46.80  
 -- Fritz, Alexander C         7 YCM-MD                 26.67         DQ  
 -- Duda, Aidan B              6 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hoy, Xavier M              8 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nettles, Jai E             8 EST-MD                 28.66         DQ  
 -- Panfiorau, Anthony V       8 EST-MD                 27.06         DQ  
 -- Huelskamp, AJ J            8 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cronkite, Nicholas S       7 FAST-MD                40.20         DQ  
 -- Roy, Rahul M               8 EST-MD                 33.01         DQ  
 -- Elliott Jr, Mark A         6 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Matthew I         7 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dickson, Ryan Q            8 MAS-MD                 26.20         DQ  
 -- Chen, Max Y                7 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Isaac J           6 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kennard, Aidan E           8 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Sun, Ethan H               6 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Scott, Colin J             7 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                17.06      15.91   20  
  2 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD     18.32      16.62   16.5
  2 Van Patten, Madelynn       8 YCM-MD                 17.52      16.62   16.5
  4 Ciliberto, Kelsey R        8 MAS-MD                 18.19      16.65   15  
  5 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                 16.72      16.75   14  
  6 Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD     18.16      16.93   13  
  7 Gordy, Julia or Jules C    8 FAST-MD                19.40      17.02   12  
  8 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                 19.43      17.32   11  
  9 Brissett, Gabrielle S      7 EST-MD                 19.37      17.41    9  
 10 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD     17.94      17.56    7  
 11 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD                 17.84      17.69    6  
 12 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 18.72      17.83    5  
 13 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD                 18.57      18.03    4  
 14 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD                 20.16      18.06    3  
 15 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                19.46      18.11    2  
 16 Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD                18.79      18.13    1  
 17 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD     18.59      18.20  
 18 Demmin, Emma               8 EST-MD                 18.78      18.27  
 19 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD                 23.12      18.31  
 20 Weaver, Addison M          8 ACA-MD                 21.15      18.42  
 21 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                 20.65      18.66  
 22 Dumesh, Ariela M           8 Retrievers-MD          20.00      18.74  
 23 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT      18.80  
 24 Corb, Sarah A              6 Retrievers-MD          20.58      18.86  
 24 McDonald, Bettina L        7 North Baltimore-MD     19.42      18.86  
 26 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD     19.31      18.91  
 27 Herdson, Julia M           7 YCM-MD                 19.89      19.21  
 28 Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                 19.43      19.24  
 29 Weber, Leila A             8 Retrievers-MD          18.78      19.25  
 30 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD     20.31      19.26  
 31 Loper, Cameryn E           8 ACA-MD                    NT      19.29  
 32 Belyansky, Sasha           8 JCC-MD                 27.55      19.37  
 33 Van Lierop, Catherine      7 MAS-MD                    NT      19.41  
 34 Pettit, Madeleine Y        7 North Baltimore-MD     19.00      19.47  
 35 Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                 19.75      19.60  
 36 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT      19.66  
 37 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                    NT      19.68  
 38 Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                 20.66      19.70  
 38 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                19.22      19.70  
 40 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                 30.01      19.94  
 41 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                 20.21      20.01  
 41 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                 23.19      20.01  
 43 Ward, Lana K               7 JCC-MD                 21.97      20.07  
 44 Schmidt, Kathryn R         8 CAC-MD                 21.40      20.09  
 45 Dick, Sydney M             8 MAS-MD                 22.88      20.13  
 46 Keane, Sammie R            7 JCC-MD                 27.45      20.16  
 47 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD     23.16      20.21  
 48 McMurray, Addie E          8 MSC-MD                 22.09      20.33  
 49 Worthington, Ella G        6 SPRC-MD                22.52      20.44  
 50 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD                24.94      20.51  
 51 Grandieri, Rori Q          8 SPRC-MD                21.64      20.71  
 52 Yuan, Jerica J             8 EST-MD                 23.39      20.81  
 52 Chew, Sophia M             6 Retrievers-MD          21.68      20.81  
 54 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD     21.52      21.11  
 55 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                 20.60      21.13  
 56 Krasauskis, Reese B        8 YCM-MD                 22.12      21.42  
 57 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD     18.56      21.48  
 58 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                 22.18      21.97  
 59 Ashdown, Violet N          7 YCM-MD                 22.32      22.12  
 60 Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                 23.95      22.27  
 61 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD                 22.42      22.38  
 62 McNabney, Lila X           7 MSC-MD                 23.84      22.41  
 63 Harris, Noelle M           7 FAST-MD                34.94      22.44  
 64 Perigo, Kiera M            8 EST-MD                 23.75      22.63  
 65 Roberts, Reese H           7 Retrievers-MD          23.29      22.65  
 66 Bartholomay, Addison C     8 MAS-MD                 24.78      22.71  
 67 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD                23.27      22.76  
 68 Setzfand, Eliza Jane H     6 CAC-MD                    NT      22.78  
 69 Kellerman, Emily A         7 MAS-MD                 25.30      22.96  
 70 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD                20.25      23.01  
 71 Williams, Maggie A         6 Retrievers-MD          23.04      23.04  
 72 Kimmel, Bella M            8 SPRC-MD                20.78      23.05  
 73 Birdsall, Claire G         7 EST-MD                 21.02      23.18  
 74 Ripple, Reese L            7 FSC-MD                 20.85      23.26  
 75 Browner, London K          7 FAST-MD                   NT      23.28  
 76 Baum, Beatrice K           8 MSC-MD                 24.37      23.33  
 77 Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                 24.42      23.46  
 78 Zhao, Clarie J             7 YCM-MD                 27.78      23.50  
 79 Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD                   NT      23.53  
 80 Houghton, Brynn G          6 SPRC-MD                26.24      23.69  
 81 Cruz, Rumaisa A            8 BCSC-MD                28.56      23.93  
 82 Zaal, Kaylie J             8 FAST-MD                   NT      24.04  
 83 Mann, Grace E              7 ACA-MD                    NT      24.07  
 84 Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD                 23.23      24.42  
 85 Workmeister, Abby G        7 MAS-MD                 25.91      24.88  
 86 Scarfo, Izzi E             7 SPRC-MD                   NT      25.18  
 87 DeGross, Carrington M      7 BCSC-MD                   NT      25.22  
 88 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                    NT      25.60  
 89 Hammer, Jacqueline J       7 North Baltimore-MD     22.01      25.77  
 90 Varn, Rory K               5 YCM-MD                 25.99      25.78  
 91 Pieklo, Evalyn M           8 FAST-MD                29.81      25.93  
 92 Manners, Tristen H         7 YRAC-MD                25.02      26.03  
 93 Willard, Lucy M            7 CAC-MD                 28.12      26.06  
 94 Leighton, Olivia N         7 EST-MD                 26.66      26.10  
 95 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                 26.94      26.43  
 96 Frank, Rose E              8 North Baltimore-MD     26.41      26.50  
 97 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD                 28.22      27.11  
 98 DeJarnette, Grace V        7 CAA-MD                 26.20      27.17  
 99 Wesby, Olivia J            7 MAS-MD                    NT      27.73  
100 Obenschain, Clara I        7 HSST-MD                28.35      27.94  
101 Gorgol, Maddie E           6 FAST-MD                25.70      28.05  
102 Challagulla, Lakshmi       6 YRAC-MD                25.03      28.20  
103 Liu, Emma W                8 EST-MD                 26.62      29.19  
104 Servinsky, Gia E           7 YCM-MD                 24.76      29.20  
105 Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT      29.44  
106 Camacho, Ariela J          8 YCM-MD                 28.59      30.23  
107 Jackson, Makayla A         7 YRAC-MD                29.80      30.76  
108 Dawson, Rylie A            6 ACA-MD                 33.55      30.86  
109 Freedman, Evangeline M     5 North Baltimore-MD     30.81      31.65  
110 Adams, Riley E             6 CAA-MD                 30.28      31.81  
111 Pryor, Abigail E           6 FAST-MD                31.07      33.21  
112 Carr, Hannah E             7 FAST-MD                   NT      35.45  
113 Morton, Za'kayah L         6 BCSC-MD                31.83      37.66  
114 Williams, Belle G          6 HSST-MD                   NT      44.71  
115 Meteer, Molly G            7 GTAC-MD                42.69      47.06  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                15.76      15.60   20  
  2 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                 16.95      16.14   17  
  3 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD                 17.48      16.18   16  
  4 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 17.65      16.25   15  
  5 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                 17.61      16.32   14  
  6 Liu, Matthew J             8 YCM-MD                 18.01      16.92   13  
  7 Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD                 18.79      17.18   12  
  8 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                 17.45      17.30   11  
  9 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     16.61      17.31    8  
  9 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                 17.33      17.31    8  
 11 Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                 18.73      17.57    6  
 12 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                 18.25      17.62    5  
 13 Lewis, Cole H              8 Retrievers-MD          19.55      17.65    4  
 14 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                19.68      17.76    3  
 15 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                17.73      17.83    2  
 16 Lu, Casey                  8 CAA-MD                    NT      18.14    1  
 17 Fritz, Alexander C         7 YCM-MD                 19.42      18.17  
 18 Huelskamp, AJ J            8 YCM-MD                 18.68      18.20  
 19 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD                 20.62      18.50  
 20 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD                 17.50      18.54  
 21 Good, Matthew M            8 FAST-MD                21.24      18.63  
 22 Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                 19.15      18.66  
 23 Vizcarrondo, Ryan W        8 YCM-MD                 17.93      18.70  
 24 Phillips, Nicholas T       7 MAS-MD                    NT      18.83  
 25 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                 19.53      18.97  
 26 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                22.98      19.00  
 27 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT      19.13  
 28 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                 20.06      19.42  
 29 Dickson, Ryan Q            8 MAS-MD                    NT      19.65  
 30 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                 20.72      19.98  
 31 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                22.55      20.00  
 32 Challagulla, Ram           8 YRAC-MD                20.09      20.07  
 33 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                18.98      20.11  
 34 Nettles, Jai E             8 EST-MD                 20.52      20.12  
 35 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                 19.30      20.33  
 35 Hendrickson, Matthew E     7 EST-MD                 21.54      20.33  
 37 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD                 19.03      20.36  
 38 Panfiorau, Anthony V       8 EST-MD                 20.57      20.40  
 39 Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD                 20.09      20.48  
 40 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                22.95      20.65  
 41 Sanchez, Alexander R       7 Retrievers-MD          19.86      20.67  
 42 Harding, Aiden M           8 Retrievers-MD          20.08      20.80  
 43 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   7 MSC-MD                 21.30      20.82  
 44 Matthews, Kyle J           8 FAST-MD                25.15      21.01  
 45 Linstrom, Brian J          8 CAA-MD                 20.59      21.02  
 46 Li, Mark R                 7 EST-MD                 22.79      21.23  
 47 Scheid, Nicholas K         8 CAA-MD                 22.02      21.33  
 48 Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD                 21.04      21.47  
 49 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD                 24.12      21.51  
 50 Knapp, Aiden J             8 HSST-MD                20.96      21.67  
 51 Kennard, Aidan E           8 Retrievers-MD             NT      21.88  
 52 Hoy, Xavier M              8 CAA-MD                    NT      21.90  
 53 Kim, Ethan Y               7 EST-MD                 21.02      22.16  
 54 Allman, Luke R             8 HSST-MD                   NT      22.18  
 55 Matsumoto, Keita           8 JCC-MD                    NT      22.20  
 56 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD     21.90      22.23  
 57 Chen, Max Y                7 EST-MD                 29.74      22.25  
 58 Hickson, Garrett P         8 MAS-MD                 23.65      22.30  
 59 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                21.61      22.33  
 60 Zhang, Hansen L            6 CAA-MD                 24.61      22.38  
 61 Roy, Rahul M               8 EST-MD                 20.19      22.53  
 62 Yang, Matthew Z            7 CAA-MD                 26.75      22.62  
 63 Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD     20.51      22.74  
 64 Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD                    NT      22.90  
 65 Holtz, Will F              7 FSC-MD                    NT      23.29  
 66 Labellarte, Jack J         7 MSC-MD                 25.91      23.42  
 67 Mcgrail, Garrett T         7 CAA-MD                 25.64      23.55  
 68 Byrne, Wyatt M             8 FSC-MD                 25.09      23.99  
 69 Faust, Cedric H            7 CAA-MD                 28.90      24.11  
 70 Scott, Colin J             7 Retrievers-MD          26.19      24.30  
 71 Lewis, Cooper G            6 Retrievers-MD          25.42      24.32  
 72 Shi, Justin W              7 Retrievers-MD          20.88      24.46  
 73 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD                 23.38      24.48  
 74 Green, Gavin G             8 MSC-MD                 24.07      24.63  
 75 Astori, Valerio L          7 MAS-MD                    NT      24.71  
 76 McHale, Patrick R          6 SPRC-MD                25.58      24.86  
 77 Chang, Evan H              7 CAA-MD                    NT      25.12  
 78 Siri, Kyan W               6 MAS-MD                    NT      25.30  
 79 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD                32.44      25.34  
 80 Yao, Bradley S             7 YCM-MD                 24.15      25.38  
 81 Douds, Dominic W           6 FAST-MD                   NT      25.40  
 82 Locktish, Grant H          7 Retrievers-MD          24.69      25.45  
 83 Chilukuri, Vishant S       7 YCM-MD                 24.44      25.51  
 84 Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                 28.29      26.00  
 85 Schaefer, Franklin R       7 EST-MD                 29.79      26.64  
 86 Hinz, Cooper J             8 YCM-MD                 23.45      26.66  
 86 Chilukuri, Vasisht S       7 YCM-MD                 25.97      26.66  
 88 Gause, Kason A             5 FAST-MD                   NT      26.69  
 89 Elliott Jr, Mark A         6 EST-MD                 23.30      26.74  
 90 Shapiro, Matthew J         7 JCC-MD                 35.74      26.77  
 91 Gause, Kole M              7 FAST-MD                   NT      26.90  
 92 Woitas, Jayden S           7 CAA-MD                 28.16      27.17  
 93 Bryant, Chase M            8 CAC-MD                    NT      27.53  
 94 Alvarez, Matthew I         7 FSC-MD                 28.14      28.16  
 95 Marlow, Ethan Y            7 CAA-MD                 28.52      28.87  
 96 Cooper III, John P         7 CAA-MD                 25.09      28.92  
 97 Earley, Johnathan A        6 YRAC-MD                30.60      28.94  
 98 Cronkite, Nicholas S       7 FAST-MD                29.14      29.77  
 99 Wesby, Mitchell T          5 MAS-MD                 36.33      30.95  
100 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD                30.02      31.18  
101 Sun, Ethan H               6 EST-MD                 34.05      31.52  
102 Stewart, Brennan C         7 JCC-MD                    NT      31.62  
103 Garrett, Isaac J           6 Retrievers-MD          32.16      32.36  
104 Clark, Falon N             8 CAC-MD                    NT      32.47  
105 Weaver, Landen J           6 ACA-MD                 47.31      32.49  
106 Stapleton, Noah S          8 CAC-MD                    NT      34.90  
107 Mudd, Brandon C            6 CAC-MD                    NT      35.56  
108 Anderson, Thomas M         8 Retrievers-MD             NT      37.50  
109 Hogue, Ryan J              6 Retrievers-MD          33.31      37.79  
110 Williams, Connor N         8 HSST-MD                   NT      41.99  
111 Duda, Aidan B              6 ACA-MD                 41.18      44.63  
112 Post, Tyler B              6 CAC-MD                    NT      55.78  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciliberto, Kelsey R        8 MAS-MD                 22.50      21.14   20  
  2 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD     25.73      23.38   17  
  3 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD                 25.73      23.67   16  
  4 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                25.75      24.24   15  
  5 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT      24.28   14  
  6 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD     25.72      24.38   13  
  7 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                 27.96      25.37   12  
  8 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD                 27.91      25.39   11  
  9 Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                 29.03      25.61    9  
 10 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD                28.38      25.79    7  
 11 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                26.09      26.14    6  
 12 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                 28.91      26.18    5  
 13 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 29.88      26.27    4  
 14 Van Patten, Madelynn       8 YCM-MD                 30.64      26.37    3  
 15 Herdson, Julia M           7 YCM-MD                 29.84      26.57    1.5
 15 Schmidt, Kathryn R         8 CAC-MD                 27.87      26.57    1.5
 17 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                 26.83      26.81  
 17 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD     27.70      26.81  
 19 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD                 29.26      26.86  
 20 Dumesh, Ariela M           8 Retrievers-MD          29.44      26.93  
 21 Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                 27.85      27.01  
 22 Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                    NT      27.16  
 23 Belyansky, Sasha           8 JCC-MD                 29.71      27.22  
 24 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD     33.55      27.50  
 25 Corb, Sarah A              6 Retrievers-MD          30.67      27.60  
 26 Brissett, Gabrielle S      7 EST-MD                    NT      27.63  
 27 Dick, Sydney M             8 MAS-MD                 29.31      27.74  
 28 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD     32.45      27.81  
 29 Demmin, Emma               8 EST-MD                    NT      28.01  
 30 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD     34.40      28.05  
 31 Smith, Lily S              7 CAC-MD                 33.58      28.20  
 33 Keane, Sammie R            7 JCC-MD                 29.46      28.39  
 34 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                 29.35      28.46  
 35 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD                 27.10      28.67  
 36 Liu, Emma W                8 EST-MD                 34.10      28.83  
 37 Bartholomay, Addison C     8 MAS-MD                 31.80      28.89  
 38 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD     28.25      29.06  
 39 Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                 27.59      29.07  
 40 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD          31.29      29.18  
 41 Pettit, Madeleine Y        7 North Baltimore-MD     28.65      29.40  
 42 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                 29.99      29.51  
 43 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT      29.55  
 44 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                 33.32      29.57  
 45 Krasauskis, Reese B        8 YCM-MD                    NT      29.81  
 46 Loper, Cameryn E           8 ACA-MD                 28.57      29.87  
 48 Leneski, Amelia J          7 MAS-MD                 32.09      29.97  
 49 Grandieri, Rori Q          8 SPRC-MD                31.30      30.07  
 50 Kimmel, Bella M            8 SPRC-MD                32.18      30.27  
 51 Frank, Rose E              8 North Baltimore-MD     30.07      30.57  
 52 Gordy, Julia or Jules C    8 FAST-MD                   NT      30.73  
 53 Zaal, Kaylie J             8 FAST-MD                   NT      30.97  
 54 Perigo, Kiera M            8 EST-MD                 37.29      31.23  
 55 Yuan, Jerica J             8 EST-MD                 29.30      31.89  
 56 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD                41.33      32.45  
 57 Baum, Beatrice K           8 MSC-MD                 30.28      32.52  
 58 Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                 36.70      32.66  
 59 Roberts, Reese H           7 Retrievers-MD          35.70      33.05  
 60 McDonald, Bettina L        7 North Baltimore-MD     37.90      33.25  
 61 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD                38.07      33.42  
 62 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                 38.73      33.77  
 63 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD                    NT      34.10  
 64 Setzfand, Eliza Jane H     6 CAC-MD                    NT      34.30  
 65 Mann, Grace E              7 ACA-MD                    NT      34.36  
 66 Birdsall, Claire G         7 EST-MD                    NT      34.72  
 67 Kellerman, Emily A         7 MAS-MD                    NT      34.87  
 68 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD                 37.20      35.85  
 69 Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD     34.01      36.35  
 70 Camacho, Ariela J          8 YCM-MD                 42.54      36.68  
 71 Ripple, Reese L            7 FSC-MD                 36.57      36.98  
 72 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                 36.08      37.22  
 73 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                 37.05      38.42  
 74 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                    NT      38.87  
 75 DeJarnette, Grace V        7 CAA-MD                 32.88      39.18  
 76 McNabney, Lila X           7 MSC-MD                    NT      39.85  
 77 Varn, Rory K               5 YCM-MD                    NT      39.88  
 78 Dawson, Rylie A            6 ACA-MD                    NT      40.93  
 79 Pieklo, Evalyn M           8 FAST-MD                41.98      41.92  
 80 Worthington, Ella G        6 SPRC-MD                   NT      42.31  
 81 Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD                   NT      43.07  
 82 Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT      43.24  
 83 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                 38.50      44.64  
 86 Gorgol, Maddie E           6 FAST-MD                   NT      48.07  
 -- Van Lierop, Catherine      7 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Houghton, Brynn G          6 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhao, Clarie J             7 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Servinsky, Gia E           7 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wesby, Olivia J            7 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Adams, Riley E             6 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD                26.94         DQ  
 85 Obenschain, Clara I        7 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD                 33.65         DQ  
 32 Ward, Lana K               7 JCC-MD                 31.93         DQ  
 47 Ashdown, Violet N          7 YCM-MD                 37.93         DQ  
 84 Leighton, Olivia N         7 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Scarfo, Izzi E             7 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 26.98      21.04   20  
  2 Liu, Matthew J             8 YCM-MD                 23.59      21.76   17  
  3 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD                 24.23      21.80   16  
  4 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                 21.37      22.01   15  
  5 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                 23.80      22.46   14  
  6 Dlugokeski, Brody M        7 YCM-MD                    NT      23.48   13  
  7 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                 27.73      23.72   12  
  8 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                30.08      23.88   11  
  9 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                31.40      24.26    9  
 10 Huelskamp, AJ J            8 YCM-MD                 24.69      24.28    7  
 11 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     24.56      24.39    6  
 12 Fritz, Alexander C         7 YCM-MD                    NT      25.42    5  
 13 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                 27.83      25.76    4  
 14 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD                 26.28      26.01    3  
 15 Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD                 25.13      26.16    2  
 16 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD     28.96      26.19    1  
 17 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD                 24.89      26.86  
 17 Lewis, Cole H              8 Retrievers-MD          29.21      26.86  
 19 Phillips, Nicholas T       7 MAS-MD                    NT      26.93  
 20 Good, Matthew M            8 FAST-MD                26.97      27.23  
 21 Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                 29.84      27.30  
 22 Nettles, Jai E             8 EST-MD                 30.67      27.58  
 23 Lu, Casey                  8 CAA-MD                    NT      27.90  
 24 Dickson, Ryan Q            8 MAS-MD                 31.41      28.13  
 25 Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD     29.08      28.31  
 26 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                35.21      28.34  
 27 Byrne, Wyatt M             8 FSC-MD                 30.58      28.41  
 28 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT      28.87  
 29 Matthews, Kyle J           8 FAST-MD                   NT      28.99  
 30 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                 32.41      29.24  
 31 Linstrom, Brian J          8 CAA-MD                    NT      29.58  
 31 Vizcarrondo, Ryan W        8 YCM-MD                 40.31      29.58  
 33 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   7 MSC-MD                    NT      29.88  
 34 Hendrickson, Matthew E     7 EST-MD                 30.17      30.53  
 35 Zhang, Hansen L            6 CAA-MD                    NT      31.17  
 36 McNeill, Zachary L         8 Retrievers-MD          29.23      31.62  
 37 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD                 34.68      31.80  
 38 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                    NT      32.04  
 39 Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                    NT      32.21  
 40 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD                 45.74      32.45  
 41 Harding, Aiden M           8 Retrievers-MD          27.96      32.52  
 42 Hoy, Xavier M              8 CAA-MD                 35.78      33.26  
 43 Kim, Ethan Y               7 EST-MD                    NT      34.22  
 44 Mcgrail, Garrett T         7 CAA-MD                    NT      34.33  
 45 Obasohan, Nicholas E       8 FAST-MD                39.30      34.36  
 46 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                    NT      34.42  
 47 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD                 38.28      34.59  
 48 McHale, Patrick R          6 SPRC-MD                37.37      36.35  
 49 Faust, Cedric H            7 CAA-MD                    NT      37.03  
 50 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                    NT      37.78  
 51 Li, Mark R                 7 EST-MD                    NT      38.17  
 52 Marlow, Ethan Y            7 CAA-MD                    NT      39.38  
 53 Chilukuri, Vasisht S       7 YCM-MD                    NT      39.55  
 54 Chang, Evan H              7 CAA-MD                 38.36      39.79  
 55 Green, Gavin G             8 MSC-MD                    NT      39.91  
 56 Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD                    NT      41.15  
 57 Schaefer, Franklin R       7 EST-MD                    NT      41.25  
 58 Sun, Ethan H               6 EST-MD                    NT      41.43  
 59 Cronkite, Nicholas S       7 FAST-MD                   NT      42.18  
 60 Siri, Kyan W               6 MAS-MD                    NT      42.69  
 61 Hinz, Cooper J             8 YCM-MD                 41.69      45.91  
 62 Knapp, Aiden J             8 HSST-MD                   NT      46.33  
 63 Lewis, Cooper G            6 Retrievers-MD          41.35      47.43  
 64 Cooper III, John P         7 CAA-MD                 44.21      48.00  
 65 Alvarez, Matthew I         7 FSC-MD                    NT      52.95  
 -- Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                34.65         DQ  
 -- Woitas, Jayden S           7 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Panfiorau, Anthony V       8 EST-MD                 28.34         DQ  
 -- Scheid, Nicholas K         8 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Matthew Z            7 CAA-MD                 40.15         DQ  
 -- Shapiro, Matthew J         7 JCC-MD                 40.26         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Landen J           6 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                26.99         DQ  
 -- Astori, Valerio L          7 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yao, Bradley S             7 YCM-MD                 34.67         DQ  
 -- Chilukuri, Vishant S       7 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Max Y                7 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Roy, Rahul M               8 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Holtz, Will F              7 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Matsumoto, Keita           8 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                 34.73         DQ  
 -- Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                32.06         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Alexander R       7 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Brennan C         7 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Elliott Jr, Mark A         6 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wesby, Mitchell T          5 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD              1:29.20    1:21.28   17  
  2 Sorensen, Audrey R         7 MAS-MD               1:32.83    1:23.45   16  
  3 Gordy, Julia or Jules C    8 FAST-MD              1:36.25    1:26.09   15  
  4 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD              1:31.79    1:27.07   14  
  5 Sheinin, Lyla J            7 MAS-MD               1:43.49    1:28.96   13  
  6 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD               1:41.08    1:29.47   20  
  7 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD              1:41.43    1:31.64   12  
  8 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD               1:32.40    1:32.44   11  
  9 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:33.24    9  
 10 Schmidt, Kathryn R         8 CAC-MD               1:40.20    1:34.80    7  
 11 Weber, Leila A             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:34.91    6  
 12 Dumesh, Ariela M           8 Retrievers-MD        1:40.42    1:35.82    5  
 13 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD               1:41.93    1:37.56    4  
 14 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.11    3  
 15 Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD                   NT    1:43.24    2  
 16 Spraul, Ella G             7 SPRC-MD              1:40.71    1:44.00    1  
 17 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT    1:44.39  
 18 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD               1:42.26    1:44.76  
 19 McDonald, Bettina L        7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:45.12  
 20 Chew, Sophia M             6 Retrievers-MD        2:18.74    1:46.40  
 21 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD               2:02.15    1:46.68  
 22 Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:47.04  
 23 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:47.08  
 24 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                    NT    1:47.51  
 25 Ramirez, Amelia S          8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:47.80  
 26 Jimenez, Nayla P           7 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.30  
 27 Rutz, Charlie M            7 YCM-MD               2:08.15    1:50.26  
 28 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD               1:43.43    1:52.19  
 29 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.75    1:52.71  
 30 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                    NT    1:52.85  
 31 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:52.93  
 32 Norton, Brooke A           8 YCM-MD               2:14.28    1:53.41  
 33 Hammer, Jacqueline J       7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:54.31  
 34 Birdsall, Claire G         7 EST-MD                    NT    1:54.64  
 35 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD               2:10.13    1:54.82  
 36 Kennedy, Piper L           8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:54.97  
 37 McMurray, Addie E          8 MSC-MD               2:13.99    1:55.01  
 38 South, Mia E               8 ACA-MD               2:10.11    1:59.36  
 39 Roberts, Reese H           7 Retrievers-MD        2:18.94    1:59.83  
 40 Sherman, Kaya F            8 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.30    1:59.91  
 41 Pieklo, Evalyn M           8 FAST-MD                   NT    2:00.80  
 42 Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD              2:04.19    2:02.29  
 43 Winters, Maddie S          8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:02.85  
 44 Zhao, Clarie J             7 YCM-MD                    NT    2:04.64  
 45 Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT    2:05.59  
 46 Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                    NT    2:05.79  
 47 Cruz, Rumaisa A            8 BCSC-MD              2:35.97    2:06.08  
 48 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:08.11  
 49 Frank, Rose E              8 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.24    2:09.03  
 50 Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD               1:57.68    2:09.92  
 51 Mahaney, Sarah S           7 YCM-MD                    NT    2:10.93  
 52 Ronson, Kessly W           6 YCM-MD                    NT    2:11.16  
 53 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD               2:45.14    2:13.63  
 54 Williams, Maggie A         6 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:15.53  
 55 Servinsky, Gia E           7 YCM-MD                    NT    2:19.06  
 56 Ward, Coco M               6 YCM-MD                    NT    2:21.42  
 57 Vanguri, Saara S           7 FSC-MD               2:19.36    2:24.66  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD               1:25.36    1:20.06   20  
  2 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD               1:27.34    1:21.53   17  
  3 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD               1:30.57    1:22.40   16  
  4 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.01    1:22.64   15  
  5 Din, Dillon K              7 YCM-MD               1:27.90    1:23.77   14  
  6 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:26.50   13  
  7 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD               1:46.22    1:30.27   12  
  8 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD               1:28.21    1:31.20   11  
  9 Lu, Casey                  8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:31.46    9  
 10 Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD               1:30.89    1:31.53    7  
 11 Obasohan, Nicholas E       8 FAST-MD              1:53.06    1:32.43    6  
 12 Wan, Benjamin L            8 CAA-MD               1:38.63    1:32.85    5  
 13 Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                    NT    1:33.88    4  
 14 Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD               1:42.21    1:34.65    3  
 15 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:34.88    2  
 16 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                    NT    1:35.37    1  
 17 Lewis, Cole H              8 Retrievers-MD        1:33.08    1:35.39  
 18 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                    NT    1:37.09  
 19 Mahmoud, Selim M           8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:37.12  
 20 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT    1:38.42  
 21 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD        1:42.30    1:38.96  
 22 Challagulla, Ram           8 YRAC-MD              1:45.63    1:39.65  
 23 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                    NT    1:39.91  
 24 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                    NT    1:40.07  
 25 McNeill, Zachary L         8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:40.47  
 26 Scheid, Nicholas K         8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:42.78  
 27 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:43.34  
 28 Matthews, Kyle J           8 FAST-MD                   NT    1:44.92  
 29 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD        1:47.28    1:45.01  
 30 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:45.17  
 31 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD              2:15.57    1:45.50  
 32 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD               2:06.07    1:46.31  
 33 Luhta, Soren D             8 SPRC-MD              1:42.55    1:46.43  
 34 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD               2:00.80    1:47.46  
 35 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:47.50  
 36 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD              1:59.42    1:50.13  
 37 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD              1:57.23    1:50.50  
 38 Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD               1:54.06    1:51.96  
 39 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:53.63  
 40 Shi, Justin W              7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:56.74  
 41 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD               1:48.40    1:56.95  
 42 Bouyea, Hayden J           8 MSC-MD               2:20.16    1:57.89  
 43 Sanchez, Alexander R       7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:58.54  
 44 Locktish, Grant H          7 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:04.29  
 45 Byrne, Wyatt M             8 FSC-MD               2:02.47    2:06.10  
 46 Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD                    NT    2:06.29  
 47 Green, Gavin G             8 MSC-MD                    NT    2:07.27  
 48 Scott, Colin J             7 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:09.22  
 49 Cradock, CJ J              6 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:10.65  
 50 Li, Jerry E                8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:10.97  
 51 Varacalle-Goetz, Eyan C    8 HSST-MD                   NT    2:17.25  
 52 Yoo, Sammy J               7 CAA-MD                    NT    2:18.14  
 53 Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                    NT    2:18.73  
 54 Alvarez, Matthew I         7 FSC-MD               2:25.28    2:19.05  
 -- Lewis, Cooper G            6 Retrievers-MD             NT        DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD                46.32      41.86   20  
  2 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD     50.51      42.81   17  
  3 Conway, Shannon C          7 North Baltimore-MD     43.28      43.54   16  
  4 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD     44.04      43.56   15  
  5 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD                 47.08      43.87   14  
  6 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                47.10      43.94   13  
  7 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD                 44.64      44.08   12  
  8 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD     47.17      44.72   11  
  9 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD                50.38      45.77    9  
 10 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD                 48.32      46.21    7  
 11 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 43.37      46.88    6  
 12 Zaal, Kaylie J             8 FAST-MD                   NT      46.99    5  
 13 Brissett, Gabrielle S      7 EST-MD                 50.40      47.32    4  
 14 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                53.79      47.62    3  
 15 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD               1:06.67      48.19    2  
 16 Pettit, Madeleine Y        7 North Baltimore-MD     52.11      48.25    1  
 17 Missry, Victoria A         8 MAS-MD                 53.51      48.65  
 18 Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                    NT      49.22  
 19 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                 53.30      49.32  
 20 Miner, Kate A              6 FAST-MD                59.43      49.41  
 21 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                 54.15      49.50  
 22 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                    NT      49.56  
 23 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD     49.89      49.88  
 24 Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD                54.48      49.94  
 25 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD          54.56      50.55  
 26 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD     49.94      50.90  
 27 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                 58.96      51.06  
 28 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT      51.17  
 29 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD              1:02.41      51.22  
 30 Ramirez, Amelia S          8 MSC-MD                    NT      51.41  
 31 Schmidt, Kathryn R         8 CAC-MD                 53.69      51.62  
 32 Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                 51.17      51.92  
 33 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD     58.38      52.06  
 34 Liu, Emma W                8 EST-MD                 59.56      52.58  
 35 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                 52.20      53.16  
 36 Kennedy, Piper L           8 YCM-MD                    NT      53.19  
 37 Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD     55.16      53.27  
 38 Conti, Mila H              8 CAA-MD                    NT      53.41  
 39 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD     55.46      53.45  
 40 McDonald, Bettina L        7 North Baltimore-MD     56.15      53.92  
 41 Shultz, Claire I           8 MAS-MD                    NT      55.06  
 42 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD     56.07      55.31  
 43 Corb, Sarah A              6 Retrievers-MD        1:00.32      55.33  
 44 South, Mia E               8 ACA-MD                 55.18      55.95  
 45 Loper, Cameryn E           8 ACA-MD                 54.80      56.31  
 46 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD                 58.61      56.34  
 47 Lalla, Chayse P            7 YCM-MD                    NT      56.35  
 48 Hammer, Jacqueline J       7 North Baltimore-MD        NT      56.62  
 49 Birdsall, Claire G         7 EST-MD               1:03.03      56.84  
 50 Belyansky, Sasha           8 JCC-MD                    NT      57.13  
 51 Sherman, Kaya F            8 North Baltimore-MD     57.91      57.16  
 52 Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                    NT      57.59  
 53 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                 57.02      57.66  
 54 McCartney, Mallory A       8 HSST-MD              1:12.63      58.37  
 55 Weber, Leila A             8 Retrievers-MD          55.53      58.60  
 56 Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                    NT      58.75  
 57 Ripple, Reese L            7 FSC-MD               1:07.30      59.16  
 58 Rutz, Charlie M            7 YCM-MD               1:02.33      59.34  
 59 Pieklo, Evalyn M           8 FAST-MD                   NT      59.43  
 60 Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                    NT      59.75  
 61 Ward, Coco M               6 YCM-MD                    NT      59.87  
 62 McMurray, Addie E          8 MSC-MD               1:07.85      59.99  
 63 Ronson, Kessly W           6 YCM-MD                    NT    1:00.03  
 64 Mahaney, Sarah S           7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:00.80  
 65 Perigo, Kiera M            8 EST-MD               1:02.53    1:00.89  
 66 DeGross, Carrington M      7 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:01.12  
 67 Vanguri, Saara S           7 FSC-MD               1:02.90    1:01.89  
 68 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD              1:12.35    1:02.19  
 69 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:03.20  
 70 Roberts, Reese H           7 Retrievers-MD          59.62    1:03.22  
 71 Breach, Abigail K          8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:03.50  
 72 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD               1:10.18    1:03.70  
 73 Zhao, Clarie J             7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:03.93  
 74 Adams, Riley E             6 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.56  
 75 Williams, Maggie A         6 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:05.28  
 76 Winters, Maddie S          8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:05.50  
 77 Leighton, Olivia N         7 EST-MD                    NT    1:05.85  
 78 Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD               1:01.14    1:06.52  
 79 Pryor, Abigail E           6 FAST-MD              1:25.76    1:06.91  
 80 Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT    1:07.68  
 81 Servinsky, Gia E           7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:07.90  
 82 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD               1:10.64    1:08.69  
 83 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:09.38  
 84 Freedman, Evangeline M     5 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.03    1:10.36  
 85 Camacho, Ariela J          8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:12.41  
 86 Frank, Rose E              8 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.88    1:12.77  
 87 Jillson, Lily A            5 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:14.74  
 88 Carr, Hannah E             7 FAST-MD                   NT    1:16.39  
 -- Cruz, Rumaisa A            8 BCSC-MD              1:00.80         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD                59.60         DQ  
 -- Morton, Za'kayah L         6 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                43.03      41.18   20  
  2 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     43.13      41.92   17  
  3 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 42.30      42.52   16  
  4 Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                 47.75      43.84   15  
  5 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                46.10      44.45   14  
  6 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                    NT      44.51   13  
  7 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD     46.37      45.51   12  
  8 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                 43.93      45.59   11  
  9 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                 52.24      45.80    9  
 10 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD                    NT      45.94    7  
 11 Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                 55.79      46.85    6  
 12 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD                 50.19      47.00    5  
 13 Mooney, Justin M           8 YCM-MD                 58.67      47.26    4  
 14 Luhta, Soren D             8 SPRC-MD                53.80      49.49    3  
 15 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                50.41      49.57    2  
 16 Obasohan, Nicholas E       8 FAST-MD                49.99      49.83    1  
 17 Wan, Benjamin L            8 CAA-MD                 52.34      49.87  
 18 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD              1:02.31      49.96  
 19 Galkin, Andrew             8 GTAC-MD                50.10      50.35  
 20 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD                 58.11      51.07  
 21 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                 53.53      51.46  
 22 Panfiorau, Anthony V       8 EST-MD                    NT      51.65  
 23 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT      52.42  
 24 Mcgrail, Garrett T         7 CAA-MD                    NT      52.43  
 25 Harding, Aiden M           8 Retrievers-MD          55.99      52.59  
 26 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD                 53.08      52.94  
 27 Lu, Casey                  8 CAA-MD                    NT      52.97  
 28 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                 50.47      53.08  
 29 Nettles, Jai E             8 EST-MD                    NT      53.86  
 30 Kim, Ethan Y               7 EST-MD                 57.37      54.00  
 31 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD                 59.29      54.05  
 32 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                 55.92      54.12  
 33 Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD                    NT      55.25  
 34 Mahmoud, Selim M           8 CAA-MD               1:08.21      55.84  
 35 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                56.52      55.98  
 36 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.68      56.25  
 37 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD              1:00.38      56.27  
 38 Challagulla, Ram           8 YRAC-MD                56.12      56.42  
 39 Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD               1:00.31      56.55  
 40 Astori, Valerio L          7 MAS-MD                    NT      56.64  
 41 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                   NT      56.65  
 42 McNeill, Zachary L         8 Retrievers-MD             NT      56.84  
 43 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                57.02      57.04  
 44 Shi, Justin W              7 Retrievers-MD          56.30      57.43  
 45 Li, Jerry E                8 CAA-MD                    NT      57.51  
 46 Matthews, Kyle J           8 FAST-MD                   NT      57.70  
 47 Varacalle-Goetz, Eyan C    8 HSST-MD                   NT      57.82  
 48 Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD     59.19      58.16  
 49 Lewis, Cooper G            6 Retrievers-MD        1:12.22      58.70  
 50 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD               1:01.21      59.09  
 51 Roy, Rahul M               8 EST-MD               1:05.45      59.43  
 52 Green, Gavin G             8 MSC-MD                    NT      59.82  
 53 Bryant, Chase M            8 CAC-MD               1:01.28    1:00.13  
 54 Elliott Jr, Mark A         6 EST-MD               1:02.17    1:01.33  
 55 Locktish, Grant H          7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:02.49  
 56 Bouyea, Hayden J           8 MSC-MD               1:07.29    1:02.52  
 57 Byrne, Wyatt M             8 FSC-MD               1:16.96    1:02.90  
 58 Hendrickson, Matthew E     7 EST-MD                    NT    1:03.37  
 59 Scheid, Nicholas K         8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.09  
 60 Holtz, Will F              7 FSC-MD                    NT    1:04.99  
 61 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD          58.36    1:05.21  
 62 Scott, Colin J             7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:05.67  
 63 Schaefer, Franklin R       7 EST-MD               1:09.08    1:06.61  
 64 Dlugokeski, Brody M        7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:06.89  
 65 Alvarez, Matthew I         7 FSC-MD               1:17.12    1:07.10  
 66 Mudd, Brandon C            6 CAC-MD                    NT    1:07.13  
 67 Douds, Dominic W           6 FAST-MD                   NT    1:10.13  
 68 Garrett, Isaac J           6 Retrievers-MD        1:11.71    1:11.61  
 69 Hu, Jeffrey                8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:13.92  
 70 Gheiler, Ilan              8 JCC-MD                    NT    1:14.69  
 71 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:18.57  
 72 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:20.72  
 -- Cradock, CJ J              6 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Yoo, Sammy J               7 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Duda, Aidan B              6 ACA-MD               1:25.17         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Alexander R       7 Retrievers-MD          56.27         DQ  
 -- Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD               1:02.36         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seifert, Ella A            8 ACA-MD                 44.34      42.72   20  
  2 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD                49.32      46.58   17  
  3 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD        NT      46.87   16  
  4 Jones, Emily B             8 YCM-MD                    NT      46.99   15  
  5 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD                 46.35      48.56   14  
  6 Schaffer, Nina C           8 MAS-MD                    NT      49.46   13  
  7 Epp, Sandy L               7 Retrievers-MD          51.75      49.66   12  
  8 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 44.51      50.00   11  
  9 Sheinin, Lyla J            7 MAS-MD               1:02.52      50.74    9  
 10 Gordy, Julia or Jules C    8 FAST-MD                   NT      51.18    7  
 11 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD        NT      51.36    6  
 12 Brissett, Gabrielle S      7 EST-MD                    NT      51.72    5  
 13 Spraul, Ella G             7 SPRC-MD                   NT      51.96    4  
 14 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD                    NT      52.05    3  
 15 Missry, Victoria A         8 MAS-MD                 53.93      53.06    2  
 16 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD             NT      53.92    1  
 17 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                    NT      54.38  
 18 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD                    NT      55.27  
 19 Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD               1:03.04      55.30  
 20 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                    NT      55.70  
 21 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                    NT      57.11  
 22 Chew, Sophia M             6 Retrievers-MD             NT      58.63  
 23 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD              1:05.02    1:01.50  
 24 Rutz, Charlie M            7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:01.55  
 25 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:09.80  
 26 McCartney, Mallory A       8 HSST-MD                   NT    1:19.14  
 -- Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD        NT         DQ  
 -- Ripple, Reese L            7 FSC-MD               1:09.04         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT      44.01   20  
  2 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD                 49.21      45.12   17  
  3 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD        NT      50.14   16  
  4 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD          58.53      50.22   15  
  5 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD               1:02.09      51.04   14  
  6 Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD                    NT      51.87   13  
  7 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                 51.29      56.02   12  
  8 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                    NT      56.46   11  
  9 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                    NT      56.92    9  
 10 Wan, Benjamin L            8 CAA-MD                    NT      57.05    7  
 11 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD                    NT      57.34    6  
 12 Luhta, Soren D             8 SPRC-MD              1:02.23    1:02.02    5  
 13 Challagulla, Ram           8 YRAC-MD              1:36.41    1:04.06    4  
 -- Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                 51.49         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                39.84      35.22   20  
  2 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD                40.83      35.32   17  
  3 Jones, Emily B             8 YCM-MD                 39.52      37.63   16  
  4 Sorensen, Audrey R         7 MAS-MD                 38.27      37.85   15  
  5 Conway, Shannon C          7 North Baltimore-MD     38.03      38.87   14  
  6 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD     41.29      39.15   13  
  7 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD                 39.61      39.22   12  
  8 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD     37.77      39.69   11  
  9 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                 39.71      39.74    9  
 10 Brissett, Gabrielle S      7 EST-MD                 43.13      40.79    7  
 11 Schaffer, Nina C           8 MAS-MD                 42.52      40.83    6  
 12 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD                40.85      41.00    5  
 13 Spraul, Ella G             7 SPRC-MD                42.29      41.17    4  
 14 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD                44.00      41.48    2.5
 14 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD     42.27      41.48    2.5
 16 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT      41.50    1  
 17 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD                 38.87      41.96  
 18 Schmidt, Kathryn R         8 CAC-MD                 44.22      42.03  
 19 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                 50.03      42.04  
 20 Epp, Sandy L               7 Retrievers-MD          42.11      42.36  
 21 Weber, Leila A             8 Retrievers-MD          40.64      42.41  
 22 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD                 45.01      42.52  
 23 Sheinin, Lyla J            7 MAS-MD                 42.10      42.58  
 24 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                 41.22      42.60  
 25 Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD                48.14      42.68  
 26 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                45.81      42.89  
 27 Williams, Grace I          8 MAS-MD                 48.07      43.21  
 28 Loper, Cameryn E           8 ACA-MD                 43.49      43.34  
 29 Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                 42.79      43.50  
 30 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD          43.75      43.58  
 31 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT      43.87  
 32 Conti, Mila H              8 CAA-MD                    NT      44.17  
 33 Miner, Kate A              6 FAST-MD                52.98      44.42  
 34 Dumesh, Ariela M           8 Retrievers-MD          44.44      44.90  
 35 Missry, Victoria A         8 MAS-MD                 46.49      45.01  
 35 Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD     43.84      45.01  
 37 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                 44.43      45.30  
 38 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD     42.77      45.64  
 39 Corb, Sarah A              6 Retrievers-MD          44.81      46.35  
 40 Chew, Sophia M             6 Retrievers-MD          45.46      46.87  
 41 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD     44.91      47.16  
 42 Belyansky, Sasha           8 JCC-MD                 44.54      47.24  
 43 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                 48.27      47.30  
 44 Ramirez, Amelia S          8 MSC-MD                 53.54      47.52  
 45 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                 44.21      47.62  
 46 Pettit, Madeleine Y        7 North Baltimore-MD     45.63      47.82  
 47 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD     45.57      47.95  
 48 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                 52.89      48.43  
 49 McCartney, Mallory A       8 HSST-MD                45.94      48.44  
 50 Kennedy, Piper L           8 YCM-MD                 48.15      48.58  
 51 Rutz, Charlie M            7 YCM-MD                 52.10      48.82  
 52 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD     45.80      49.09  
 53 Gleeson, Faraby C          8 YCM-MD                 48.31      49.44  
 54 Birdsall, Claire G         7 EST-MD                 47.31      49.69  
 55 Liu, Emma W                8 EST-MD                 53.01      49.82  
 56 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                 49.11      49.93  
 57 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD                 52.13      50.12  
 58 McDonald, Bettina L        7 North Baltimore-MD     43.02      50.36  
 59 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD     48.40      50.70  
 60 Leighton, Olivia N         7 EST-MD                 58.56      50.74  
 61 Shultz, Claire I           8 MAS-MD               1:17.60      51.12  
 62 Norton, Brooke A           8 YCM-MD                 48.56      51.24  
 63 Jimenez, Nayla P           7 CAA-MD                 53.41      51.36  
 64 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                 48.03      51.89  
 65 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                 55.85      52.30  
 66 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                55.50      52.91  
 67 Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                    NT      53.02  
 68 Perigo, Kiera M            8 EST-MD                 56.16      53.04  
 69 McMurray, Addie E          8 MSC-MD                 50.60      53.09  
 70 Sherman, Kaya F            8 North Baltimore-MD     55.70      53.25  
 71 South, Mia E               8 ACA-MD                 50.83      53.38  
 72 Pieklo, Evalyn M           8 FAST-MD                59.30      54.04  
 73 Winters, Maddie S          8 CAA-MD                    NT      54.15  
 74 Lalla, Chayse P            7 YCM-MD                    NT      54.19  
 75 Zhao, Clarie J             7 YCM-MD                    NT      54.33  
 76 Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                    NT      54.71  
 77 Hammer, Jacqueline J       7 North Baltimore-MD     53.89      54.86  
 78 Zaal, Kaylie J             8 FAST-MD                   NT      55.54  
 79 Roberts, Reese H           7 Retrievers-MD          51.73      55.69  
 80 Breach, Abigail K          8 MAS-MD                    NT      56.78  
 81 Ronson, Kessly W           6 YCM-MD                    NT      56.90  
 82 Cruz, Rumaisa A            8 BCSC-MD                54.37      57.02  
 83 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD                 59.04      57.08  
 84 Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT      57.83  
 85 Frank, Rose E              8 North Baltimore-MD     55.32      58.00  
 86 Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD                52.96      58.44  
 87 Williams, Maggie A         6 Retrievers-MD          57.08      58.61  
 88 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                 56.30      59.10  
 89 Mahaney, Sarah S           7 YCM-MD                 56.93    1:00.14  
 90 Servinsky, Gia E           7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:00.27  
 91 Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD                 56.15    1:00.63  
 92 DeGross, Carrington M      7 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:01.64  
 93 Ward, Coco M               6 YCM-MD               1:05.11    1:04.28  
 94 Freedman, Evangeline M     5 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.67    1:04.44  
 95 Vanguri, Saara S           7 FSC-MD                 58.86    1:08.60  
 96 Camacho, Ariela J          8 YCM-MD               1:15.43    1:12.76  
 97 Pryor, Abigail E           6 FAST-MD              1:16.10    1:13.51  
 98 Jillson, Lily A            5 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:20.29  
 99 Adams, Riley E             6 CAA-MD                    NT    1:23.71  
 -- Jackson, Makayla A         7 YRAC-MD              1:18.75         DQ  
 -- Morton, Za'kayah L         6 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                34.27      34.81   20  
  2 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD                 36.28      35.15   17  
  3 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD                 35.64      35.33   16  
  4 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 36.07      35.91   15  
  5 Din, Dillon K              7 YCM-MD                 38.16      36.33   14  
  6 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                 39.04      36.90   13  
  7 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD     37.62      37.36   12  
  8 Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                 44.20      39.56   11  
  9 Mooney, Justin M           8 YCM-MD                 42.36      39.75    9  
 10 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                39.19      39.79    7  
 11 Lu, Casey                  8 CAA-MD                 40.82      39.86    6  
 12 Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                 42.46      40.04    5  
 13 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                 39.97      40.39    4  
 14 Davies, Ethan S            8 EST-MD                 41.11      40.63    3  
 15 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                44.47      40.72    2  
 16 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD               1:04.64      41.89    1  
 17 Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD                 47.53      42.30  
 18 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD                 38.84      43.07  
 19 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                52.05      43.19  
 20 Galkin, Andrew             8 GTAC-MD                41.35      43.40  
 21 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT      44.15  
 22 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                 44.90      44.35  
 23 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                 45.23      44.53  
 24 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                    NT      45.65  
 25 Challagulla, Ram           8 YRAC-MD                43.00      45.69  
 26 Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD     47.18      45.86  
 27 Harding, Aiden M           8 Retrievers-MD          44.02      46.08  
 28 McNeill, Zachary L         8 Retrievers-MD          53.18      46.17  
 29 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                44.51      46.68  
 30 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                 42.04      47.23  
 31 Hendrickson, Matthew E     7 EST-MD                 52.32      47.32  
 32 Panfiorau, Anthony V       8 EST-MD                 46.16      47.34  
 33 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD                 58.20      48.38  
 34 Nettles, Jai E             8 EST-MD                 46.59      48.46  
 35 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD                 50.95      48.72  
 36 Matthews, Kyle J           8 FAST-MD                57.88      49.02  
 37 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                58.27      49.49  
 38 Kim, Ethan Y               7 EST-MD                 51.02      49.86  
 39 Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD                 50.34      50.27  
 40 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                48.03      50.37  
 41 Scheid, Nicholas K         8 CAA-MD                 51.02      50.72  
 42 Seifert, James J           7 ACA-MD                 52.23      50.74  
 43 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD                 47.18      51.01  
 44 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                50.08      51.06  
 45 Sanchez, Alexander R       7 Retrievers-MD        1:04.67      51.29  
 46 Roy, Rahul M               8 EST-MD                 53.20      52.22  
 47 Shi, Justin W              7 Retrievers-MD          48.99      52.33  
 48 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD     51.91      52.38  
 49 Bouyea, Hayden J           8 MSC-MD               1:01.38      53.52  
 50 Holtz, Will F              7 FSC-MD                    NT      53.80  
 51 Cradock, CJ J              6 Retrievers-MD             NT      54.32  
 52 Elliott Jr, Mark A         6 EST-MD                 51.60      54.67  
 53 Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD               1:00.47      55.38  
 54 Astori, Valerio L          7 MAS-MD                 57.95      55.69  
 55 Mcgrail, Garrett T         7 CAA-MD                 54.05      56.55  
 56 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD              1:19.83      56.91  
 57 Lewis, Cooper G            6 Retrievers-MD        1:08.46      56.95  
 58 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD              1:07.79      58.52  
 59 Varacalle-Goetz, Eyan C    8 HSST-MD                55.96      59.39  
 60 Locktish, Grant H          7 Retrievers-MD        1:00.27      59.80  
 61 Douds, Dominic W           6 FAST-MD                   NT    1:00.14  
 62 Gheiler, Ilan              8 JCC-MD               1:08.13    1:01.02  
 63 Hu, Jeffrey                8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:01.09  
 64 Scott, Colin J             7 Retrievers-MD          56.96    1:01.55  
 65 Yoo, Sammy J               7 CAA-MD                 55.07    1:02.45  
 66 Schaefer, Franklin R       7 EST-MD                 59.98    1:02.58  
 67 Alvarez, Matthew I         7 FSC-MD                    NT    1:04.18  
 68 Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                 55.33    1:04.54  
 69 Gheiler, Itai N            6 JCC-MD                    NT    1:10.10  
 70 Garrett, Isaac J           6 Retrievers-MD        1:16.10    1:11.19  
 -- Obasohan, Nicholas E       8 FAST-MD                44.46         DQ  
 -- Mahmoud, Selim M           8 CAA-MD                 38.20         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD                51.98      51.38   20  
  2 Seifert, Ella A            8 ACA-MD                 52.07      51.44   17  
  3 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD                 53.24      52.29   16  
  4 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD     54.99      52.99   15  
  5 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT      53.01   14  
  6 Matteini, Hannah J         7 North Baltimore-MD     55.32      53.66   13  
  7 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                57.06      54.34   12  
  8 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                 58.07      54.37   11  
  9 Sorensen, Audrey R         7 MAS-MD                 57.90      54.91    9  
 10 Williams, Grace I          8 MAS-MD                 53.18      55.08    7  
 11 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                 57.19      55.49    6  
 12 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                 57.74      56.97    5  
 13 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD               1:03.01      57.38    4  
 14 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD               1:09.04      58.39    3  
 15 Schaffer, Nina C           8 MAS-MD                    NT      59.58    2  
 16 Schmidt, Kathryn R         8 CAC-MD               1:02.56      59.60    1  
 17 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                58.98      59.69  
 18 Clagett, Brooke J          8 FAST-MD              1:00.91      59.79  
 19 Sheinin, Lyla J            7 MAS-MD               1:11.58    1:00.21  
 20 Labellarte, Vivie G        8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:00.36  
 21 Belyansky, Sasha           8 JCC-MD                    NT    1:00.53  
 22 Conway, Shannon C          7 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.94    1:01.28  
 23 Jimenez, Nayla P           7 CAA-MD                    NT    1:02.67  
 24 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.79    1:02.83  
 25 Pettit, Madeleine Y        7 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.79    1:03.07  
 26 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD        1:11.73    1:03.41  
 27 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.83    1:03.63  
 28 Dumesh, Ariela M           8 Retrievers-MD        1:01.15    1:04.21  
 29 Conti, Mila H              8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.32  
 30 Liu, Emma W                8 EST-MD                    NT    1:04.68  
 31 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD                 59.72    1:04.74  
 32 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:05.05  
 33 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 59.42    1:05.28  
 34 McCartney, Mallory A       8 HSST-MD                   NT    1:05.44  
 35 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:06.34  
 36 Shultz, Claire I           8 MAS-MD               1:00.79    1:06.58  
 37 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:06.62  
 38 Hamilton, Katie D          8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:07.51  
 39 Loper, Cameryn E           8 ACA-MD                    NT    1:09.48  
 40 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD              1:20.57    1:09.54  
 41 Sherman, Kaya F            8 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:10.74  
 42 Norton, Brooke A           8 YCM-MD               1:24.45    1:11.78  
 43 Perry, Samantha J          8 FAST-MD                   NT    1:14.14  
 44 Anisiobi, Calia C          7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:14.44  
 45 Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                    NT    1:16.00  
 46 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                    NT    1:16.26  
 47 Ripple, Reese L            7 FSC-MD               1:22.82    1:17.41  
 48 Gill, Avery R              6 FSC-MD                    NT    1:18.13  
 49 Itzoe, Kaitlyn E           8 ACA-MD               1:50.45    1:19.67  
 50 Kociolek, Ella S           8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:22.92  
 51 Vanguri, Saara S           7 FSC-MD                    NT    1:24.50  
 52 Duda, Isabella M           8 ACA-MD               1:51.16    1:25.47  
 53 Mahaney, Sarah S           7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:28.86  
 -- Jennings, Ava M            7 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Winters, Maddie S          8 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Amelia S          8 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hammer, Jacqueline J       7 North Baltimore-MD        NT         DQ  
 -- Camacho, Ariela J          8 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Breach, Abigail K          8 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT      46.87   20  
  2 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 48.75      48.65   17  
  3 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                 58.54      49.25   16  
  4 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD               1:12.63      51.53   15  
  5 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     51.81      52.65   14  
  6 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                57.55      52.96   13  
  7 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD     49.76      52.99   12  
  8 Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD                 54.77      54.49   11  
  9 Galkin, Andrew             8 GTAC-MD                50.45      54.83    9  
 10 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                59.91      55.09    7  
 11 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                55.50      57.15    6  
 12 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD        1:00.23      57.46    5  
 13 Din, Dillon K              7 YCM-MD                 56.79      57.72    4  
 14 Busch, Noah W              7 CAC-MD                 58.38      57.86    3  
 15 Verdi, Thomas A            8 North Baltimore-MD        NT      58.36    2  
 16 Panfiorau, Anthony V       8 EST-MD                    NT      58.73    1  
 17 Byrne, Wyatt M             8 FSC-MD               1:04.89    1:00.45  
 18 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              1:07.65    1:01.54  
 19 Hendrickson, Matthew E     7 EST-MD                    NT    1:03.51  
 20 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD               1:08.61    1:03.56  
 21 Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:04.06  
 22 Mudd, Mason A              8 CAC-MD                    NT    1:05.87  
 23 Lu, Casey                  8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:07.04  
 24 Padder, Ibrahim F          7 CAA-MD                    NT    1:09.14  
 25 Lynch, Henry M             8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:10.26  
 26 Mahmoud, Selim M           8 CAA-MD               1:18.78    1:13.38  
 27 Obasohan, Nicholas E       8 FAST-MD                   NT    1:18.00  
 28 Winters, Emmitt C          8 FSC-MD                    NT    1:18.07  
 29 Kim, Ethan Y               7 EST-MD                    NT    1:19.93  
 30 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:40.25  
 -- Harding, Aiden M           8 Retrievers-MD        1:06.64         DQ  
 -- Courtois, Shane S          6 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Greenberger, Seth D        7 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gheiler, Itai N            6 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gheiler, Ilan              8 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seifert, Ella A            8 ACA-MD               1:34.95    1:36.91   20  
  2 Dong, Emily C              8 CAA-MD               1:40.73    1:39.04   17  
  3 Barowski, Isabel R         8 ACA-MD               1:37.72    1:39.73   16  
  4 Sasaki, Kumi               7 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.01    1:40.46   15  
  5 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD              1:38.64    1:40.68   14  
  6 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD              1:50.55    1:41.32   13  
  7 Sorensen, Audrey R         7 MAS-MD               1:53.53    1:42.39   12  
  8 Clagett, Brynn E           8 FAST-MD                   NT    1:42.74   11  
  9 Jones, Emily B             8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:43.74    9  
 10 Epp, Sandy L               7 Retrievers-MD        1:44.94    1:45.51    7  
 11 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.03    1:46.08    6  
 12 Spraul, Ella G             7 SPRC-MD              1:48.43    1:46.53    5  
 13 Schaffer, Nina C           8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:46.63    4  
 14 Pingaro, Regen O           8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:47.36    3  
 15 Clagett, Lexi M            8 FAST-MD                   NT    1:48.76    2  
 16 Gordy, Julia or Jules C    8 FAST-MD              1:56.54    1:49.99    1  
 17 Stevens, Elizabeth E       8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:50.36  
 18 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD               2:01.83    1:50.80  
 19 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD               1:51.84    1:51.28  
 20 Williams, Grace I          8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:51.33  
 21 Missry, Victoria A         8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:51.54  
 22 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD               2:01.75    1:52.54  
 23 Conway, Shannon C          7 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.63    1:53.14  
 24 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                    NT    1:53.80  
 25 Conti, Mila H              8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:54.06  
 26 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD        2:16.61    1:54.16  
 27 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD        2:26.70    1:54.27  
 28 Hankins, Camryn L          8 EST-MD               1:52.07    1:56.89  
 29 Chew, Sophia M             6 Retrievers-MD        2:43.05    1:56.95  
 30 Corb, Sarah A              6 Retrievers-MD        2:22.21    1:57.42  
 31 Jackson, Zoe A             8 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.84    1:58.89  
 32 Miner, Kate A              6 FAST-MD              2:12.34    2:01.63  
 33 Pettit, Madeleine Y        7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:01.74  
 34 Kennedy, Piper L           8 YCM-MD                    NT    2:01.95  
 35 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:03.11  
 36 Linden, Alexandra G        8 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:03.20  
 37 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                    NT    2:04.39  
 38 Brashear, Johanna H        8 FAST-MD              2:15.00    2:05.09  
 39 Mesceda, Maggie M          7 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:06.17  
 40 Luo, Sophia                8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:06.81  
 41 Cao, Vicky V               8 YCM-MD                    NT    2:07.32  
 42 Norton, Brooke A           8 YCM-MD                    NT    2:09.72  
 43 Sun, Sofie R               8 YCM-MD                    NT    2:10.84  
 44 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                    NT    2:15.12  
 45 Jimenez, Nayla P           7 CAA-MD                    NT    2:18.11  
 -- Johnson, Kendall L         7 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ronson, Kessly W           6 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Hadleigh A         6 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD              1:37.71    1:32.39   20  
  2 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD               1:39.98    1:33.43   17  
  3 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD               1:31.43    1:34.19   16  
  4 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD               1:51.88    1:35.48   15  
  5 Miller, Braden P           8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:35.76   14  
  6 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.41    1:38.09   13  
  7 Din, Dillon K              7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:42.09   12  
  8 Meier, Zac C               7 YCM-MD                    NT    1:44.01   11  
  9 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:52.71    1:44.81    9  
 10 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:47.15    7  
 11 Winters, Dalton R          8 FSC-MD                    NT    1:52.29    6  
 12 Seligman, Micah C          7 EST-MD                    NT    1:53.60    5  
 13 Yarlott, Will D            8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:54.34    4  
 14 Courtois, Luke G           8 FSC-MD                    NT    1:55.23    3  
 15 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 EST-MD                    NT    1:57.67    2  
 16 Wan, Benjamin L            8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:57.87    1  
 17 Stanco, Paul A             8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:58.31  
 18 Luhta, Soren D             8 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:58.70  
 19 McNeill, Zachary L         8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:01.17  
 20 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                    NT    2:11.78  
 21 Mahoney, Ryan J            7 MAS-MD                    NT    2:22.04  
 22 Barnes, Nicholas S         8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:32.87  
 23 Yoo, Sammy J               7 CAA-MD                    NT    2:35.62  
 -- Sanchez, Alexander R       7 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Shi, Justin W              7 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              2:48.15         DQ  
 -- Gheiler, Ilan              8 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kohlhepp, Isaac A          8 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Reed, Richard W            8 North Baltimore-MD        NT         DQ  
 -- Galkin, Andrew             8 GTAC-MD              1:52.22         DQ  
 -- Gheiler, Itai N            6 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ