Licensed to Greater Baltimore Swim Association
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2017 08:16 PM
    GBSA -  2017 Last Chance State Championship Q - 2/10/2017 to 2/12/2017     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:28.09  MD-S
        6:24.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyer, Gabby N             12 Retrievers-MD        6:08.15    5:06.68 MD-S   
  2 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              6:21.23    5:09.39 MD-S   
  3 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               5:34.06    5:23.92 MD-S   
  4 Nettles, Brionn K         12 EST-MD               5:36.54    5:33.53 B      
  5 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              6:22.31    5:47.51 B      
  6 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD              6:21.29    6:01.05 B      
  7 Radonovich, Rebecca N     11 FAST-MD              6:22.68    6:07.79 B      
  8 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              6:06.56    6:07.91 B      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:28.09  MD-S
        6:13.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              6:19.06    5:39.90 B      
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  MD-S
        3:38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD               2:58.33    2:51.69 MD-S   
  2 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               3:00.01    2:55.17 MD-S   
  3 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              2:59.83    2:56.52 B      
  4 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              3:01.13    2:56.62 B      
  5 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD              3:04.57    3:03.28 B      
  6 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               3:04.55    3:05.30 B      
  7 Klaus, Leah M              9 EST-MD               3:13.80    3:10.20 B      
  8 Weker, Zoe M              10 CATY-MD              3:10.64    3:11.05 B      
  9 Seligman, Elyse G         10 EST-MD               3:17.38    3:13.09 B      
 10 Totaro, Alice             10 CATY-MD              3:26.95    3:13.79 B      
 11 Rinker, Adrienne G        10 EST-MD               3:25.88    3:15.86 B      
 12 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               3:26.94    3:16.04 B      
 13 Mackey, Ally C             9 EST-MD               3:22.33    3:18.64 B      
 14 Holsey, Violet            10 CATY-MD              3:32.37    3:19.92 B      
 15 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               3:32.82    3:22.09 B      
 16 Harvey, Charlotte P        9 GBSA-MD              3:36.02    3:24.68 B      
 17 Cowley, Jenna S           10 EST-MD               3:23.45    3:26.36 B      
 18 Elliott, Aaliyah A         9 EST-MD               3:25.01    3:26.53 B      
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  MD-S
        3:35.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Brendan M           9 CCY-MD               2:56.04    2:52.41 MD-S   
  2 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               3:06.92    3:01.15 B      
  3 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD               3:01.54    3:01.37 B      
  4 Missigman, Zach M          9 CATY-MD              3:03.36    3:04.05 B      
  5 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               3:04.61    3:05.53 B      
  6 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               3:12.29    3:06.09 B      
  7 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD               3:07.09    3:07.33 B      
  8 Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD              3:15.08    3:10.81 B      
  9 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD              3:14.45    3:10.90 B      
 10 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        3:18.84    3:10.97 B      
 11 Kim, Eugene J              9 EST-MD               3:15.68    3:15.08 B      
 12 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     10 GBSA-MD              3:41.82    3:17.09 B      
 13 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        3:24.93    3:24.62 B      
 -- Kellerman, Jason F        10 MAS-MD               3:02.73         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.49  MD-S
        6:05.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Isabella M     14 GBSA-MD              5:54.35    4:57.63 MD-S   
  2 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               5:00.34    4:58.12 MD-S   
  3 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD               5:01.58    5:01.37 B      
  4 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               5:04.16    5:06.69 B      
  5 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        5:49.70    5:07.81 B      
  6 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               5:06.52    5:12.46 B      
  7 Taylor, Hayley S          14 Tidal Force-MD       5:11.13    5:15.77 B      
  8 Fields, Kelly A           14 MAS-MD               5:14.26    5:16.17 B      
  9 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               5:02.99    5:16.74 B      
 10 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               5:15.16    5:19.09 B      
 11 Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               5:21.19    5:24.07 B      
 12 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        5:25.81    5:30.02 B      
 13 Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD               5:48.69    5:33.17 B      
 14 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD               5:19.74    5:35.93 B      
 15 Gapaz, Patrice            14 CGA-MD               5:42.15    5:39.91 B      
 16 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              5:58.81    5:53.25 B      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:49.99  MD-S
        5:41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               4:50.97    4:45.94 MD-S   
  2 Vance, Brian P            13 EST-MD               4:56.10    4:56.05 B      
  3 Yu, Sean E                13 GBSA-MD              6:03.98    5:20.28 B      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  MD-S
        3:00.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               2:36.62    2:30.14 MD-S   
  2 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               2:48.30    2:31.34 MD-S   
  3 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD               2:33.84    2:31.95 B      
  4 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               2:42.80    2:34.18 B      
  5 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               2:39.39    2:34.90 B      
  6 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               2:44.60    2:35.19 B      
  7 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               2:41.63    2:35.73 B      
  8 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               2:51.21    2:36.06 B      
  9 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               2:33.06    2:38.52 B      
 10 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD       2:53.74    2:39.91 B      
 11 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD               2:43.43    2:42.25 B      
 12 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               2:42.83    2:42.40 B      
 13 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              3:38.81    2:45.05 B      
 14 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               2:40.62    2:46.49 B      
 15 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              2:44.13    2:46.96 B      
 16 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               2:46.85    2:48.66 B      
 17 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD               2:52.19    2:49.55 B      
 18 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        2:56.66    2:50.93 B      
 19 Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD               2:54.43    2:51.72 B      
 20 Ekanayake, Anika R        11 EST-MD               2:58.60    2:54.23 B      
 21 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              2:54.47    2:54.53 B      
 22 Farah, Nour J             12 GBSA-MD              3:10.06    2:55.42 B      
 23 McKoy, Summer R           11 EST-MD               2:59.64    3:02.45        
 24 Lunt, Aria M              12 GBSA-MD              3:28.45    3:32.89        
 -- Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD              2:57.34         DQ        
 -- Gude, Lila M              11 EST-MD               2:58.25         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.69  MD-S
        2:57.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD               2:38.49    2:32.30 MD-S   
  2 Brooks, Timothy C         12 CGA-MD               2:39.40    2:33.05 B      
  3 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              2:44.99    2:35.95 B      
  4 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD              2:50.70    2:39.70 B      
  5 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               2:44.87    2:39.92 B      
  6 Northey, James O          12 MAS-MD               2:37.96    2:40.28 B      
  7 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD               2:37.71    2:41.75 B      
  8 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD               2:41.86    2:42.08 B      
  9 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              2:48.26    2:42.80 B      
 10 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD               2:55.94    2:51.51 B      
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.39  MD-S
        5:57.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD               5:01.99    4:56.97 MD-S   
  2 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               4:59.99    4:58.88 MD-S   
  3 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               5:09.26    4:59.82 B      
  4 Krouse, Mackenna R        15 EST-MD               5:02.37    5:00.23 B      
  5 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD               5:13.63    5:02.93 B      
  6 Greco, Gabby R            17 FAST-MD              5:13.15    5:06.56 B      
  7 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD              5:07.94    5:12.13 B      
  8 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              5:09.82    5:14.14 B      
  9 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              5:20.68    5:18.88 B      
 10 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD               5:24.89    5:30.53 B      
 11 Baker, Abigail A          18 GBSA-MD              5:18.78    5:30.71 B      
 12 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              5:33.44    5:35.48 B      
 -- Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              5:37.60         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:43.99  MD-S
        5:29.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              4:58.61    4:41.46 MD-S   
  2 Isayiw, Luke O            15 MAS-MD               4:52.53    4:43.17 MD-S   
  3 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        4:58.37    5:03.17 B      
  4 Dongarra, Luke E          15 CATY-MD              5:11.15    5:05.09 B      
  5 Sullivan, Paul J          17 CATY-MD              5:16.72    5:05.11 B      
  6 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD               4:54.78    5:09.33 B      
  7 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD              5:03.78    5:10.02 B      
  8 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        5:23.95    5:13.56 B      
  9 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD              5:23.41    5:25.01 B      
 10 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              6:14.38    5:56.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:53.89  MD-S
        7:09.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD               5:59.10    5:51.04 MD-S   
  2 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              5:59.58    5:57.77 B      
  3 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               5:55.82    5:58.62 B      
  4 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD        5:58.64    5:58.68 B      
  5 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD        5:59.55    5:59.12 B      
  6 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA-MD               6:22.53    6:02.91 B      
  7 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD       6:16.60    6:06.95 B      
  8 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               6:18.47    6:09.90 B      
  9 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD               6:35.74    6:20.13 B      
 10 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               6:18.38    6:20.16 B      
 11 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD              6:58.72    6:31.11 B      
 12 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              7:15.11    6:31.80 B      
 13 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               6:41.16    6:32.05 B      
 14 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD              6:52.99    6:33.25 B      
 15 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD               6:38.65    6:43.11 B      
 16 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              7:03.88    7:07.31 B      
 -- Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD               6:52.50         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:53.89  MD-S
        6:57.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              6:03.45    5:50.49 MD-S   
  2 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD               5:59.56    6:04.50 B      
  3 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              6:29.94    6:09.16 B      
  4 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               6:24.36    6:16.59 B      
  5 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD              6:32.95    6:24.75 B      
  6 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              6:31.74    6:32.85 B      
  7 Harvey, Jeffrey C         11 GBSA-MD              7:15.97    7:20.42        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  MD-S
        6:49.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cradock, Amanda J         13 Retrievers-MD        5:32.03    5:28.53 MD-S   
  2 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               5:33.10    5:31.73 B      
  3 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              5:45.46    5:38.73 B      
  4 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD               5:41.33    5:40.71 B      
  5 Alexander, Sarah E        13 Retrievers-MD        5:51.07    5:41.72 B      
  6 Trout, Makena H           14 Retrievers-MD        5:34.80    5:41.73 B      
  7 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        5:57.29    5:43.15 B      
  8 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD               5:35.69    5:46.84 B      
  9 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        5:55.53    5:47.25 B      
 10 Cook, Mary C              13 CGA-MD               5:53.39    5:47.54 B      
 11 Taylor, Hayley S          14 Tidal Force-MD       6:16.20    5:51.38 B      
 12 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              5:53.37    5:52.15 B      
 13 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               5:51.82    5:52.34 B      
 14 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               5:52.32    5:56.06 B      
 15 Martinez, Lea E           14 Tidal Force-MD       6:33.10    6:03.41 B      
 16 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        6:13.30    6:08.73 B      
 17 Cuchna, Francesca M       14 EST-MD               5:58.63    6:09.96 B      
 18 Mazur, Karolina T         13 EST-MD               6:40.33    6:37.40 B      
 19 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              7:37.81    7:00.61        
 20 Lazzelle, Claudia J       13 GBSA-MD              6:45.22    7:11.67        
 21 Harvey, Emily E           13 GBSA-MD              7:23.08    7:40.43        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  MD-S
        6:26.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan H         14 CAC-MD               6:01.99    5:13.21 MD-S   
  2 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD               5:22.54    5:17.56 MD-S   
  3 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA-MD               6:14.36    5:26.48 B      
  4 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               5:24.50    5:30.20 B      
  5 Fry, Marshall M           13 EST-MD               5:34.62    5:30.69 B      
  6 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD        5:20.31    5:31.00 B      
  7 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               5:36.92    5:34.97 B      
  8 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD              5:46.80    5:36.59 B      
  9 Schattenberg, Ben C       13 FAST-MD              6:26.46    5:45.28 B      
 10 Pieklo, Joseph M          14 FAST-MD              5:47.36    5:46.18 B      
 11 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        5:44.20    5:47.40 B      
 12 Mitchell, Luke C          13 Retrievers-MD        6:04.60    5:55.77 B      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.89  MD-S
        6:40.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              5:31.37    5:31.89 B      
  2 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD              5:34.83    5:34.28 B      
  3 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               5:40.17    5:38.01 B      
  4 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              5:42.79    5:39.26 B      
  5 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD               5:47.67    5:40.13 B      
  6 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD               5:37.22    5:40.70 B      
  7 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               5:50.58    5:42.89 B      
  8 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              5:53.86    5:45.92 B      
  9 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               5:40.84    5:48.56 B      
 10 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              5:42.43    5:49.83 B      
 11 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              6:27.45    5:51.61 B      
 12 Setzfand, Abigail H       14 CAC-MD               5:51.37    5:52.19 B      
 13 Liu, Jenica Y             15 Retrievers-MD        5:56.76    5:52.46 B      
 14 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD              6:27.11    6:04.85 B      
 15 Milner, Julia P           15 FAST-MD              6:22.89    6:05.32 B      
 16 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD        6:03.74    6:06.33 B      
 17 Wilson-Olivo, Rowena N    16 FAST-MD              6:19.18    6:08.93 B      
 18 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD               6:22.62    6:09.91 B      
 19 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD              6:16.08    6:10.77 B      
 20 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               6:06.67    6:21.00 B      
 21 Jones, Lexi C             16 EST-MD               6:19.72    6:21.95 B      
 22 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              6:28.19    6:22.28 B      
 23 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              6:25.82    6:22.60 B      
 24 Elburn, Caroline L        15 HFY-MD               6:23.13    6:26.27 B      
 25 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD              8:37.53    7:44.50        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:14.39  MD-S
        6:12.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD              5:24.32    5:05.73 MD-S   
  2 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              5:21.61    5:17.29 B      
  3 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD               5:14.70    5:17.87 B      
  4 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD               5:36.75    5:19.16 B      
  5 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               5:23.28    5:19.74 B      
  6 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD              5:34.90    5:24.11 B      
  7 Merz, Ben T               16 EST-MD               5:14.63    5:24.31 B      
  8 Li, Tony F                16 EST-MD               5:19.18    5:24.87 B      
  9 Carson, Kyle R            16 FAST-MD              5:25.49    5:27.84 B      
 10 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               5:23.60    5:30.90 B      
 11 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD               5:25.79    5:32.48 B      
 12 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD               5:38.06    5:32.78 B      
 13 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               5:39.12    5:37.37 B      
 14 Zhang, Jeffrey R          15 EST-MD               5:20.19    5:41.14 B      
 15 Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD              5:43.37    5:43.64 B      
 16 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA-MD               5:59.13    5:49.62 B      
 17 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD        5:47.23    5:56.34 B      
 18 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              6:21.46    6:00.61 B      
 19 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        6:08.51    6:03.96 B      
 20 Smith, Ethan D             9 GBSA-MD              7:22.13    6:33.26        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:36.39  MD-S
        3:19.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               2:51.76    2:34.68 MD-S   
  2 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD        2:39.02    2:37.87 B      
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD              2:57.67    2:41.34 B      
  4 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              2:48.24    2:42.96 B      
  5 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD               2:40.35    2:44.40 B      
  6 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               2:48.18    2:48.46 B      
  7 Bonney, MacKenna L        10 FAST-MD              3:00.80    2:48.83 B      
  8 McDaniel, Laney M         10 OPST-MD              3:01.75    2:49.84 B      
  9 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD               2:57.79    2:50.73 B      
 10 Klaus, Leah M              9 EST-MD               2:53.88    2:53.22 B      
 11 McDaniel, Addy M          10 OPST-MD              2:58.49    2:53.33 B      
 12 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD              2:56.74    2:54.28 B      
 13 Matanoski, Gennie A        9 EST-MD               2:57.58    2:55.08 B      
 14 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               3:12.75    2:55.97 B      
 15 Seligman, Elyse G         10 EST-MD               3:12.13    2:57.31 B      
 16 Edsall, Heather B          9 FAST-MD              3:17.13    2:57.84 B      
 17 Dernetz, CJ J             10 CGA-MD               2:59.17    2:58.50 B      
 18 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD               3:01.04    2:59.20 B      
 19 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               3:01.66    2:59.42 B      
 20 Rinker, Adrienne G        10 EST-MD               3:10.73    3:00.84 B      
 21 Cowley, Jenna S           10 EST-MD               3:11.49    3:01.57 B      
 22 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD               3:10.07    3:01.77 B      
 23 O'Brien, Makenzie M       10 EST-MD               3:05.31    3:03.94 B      
 24 King, Maya J               9 CATY-MD              3:08.13    3:04.16 B      
 25 Mackey, Ally C             9 EST-MD               3:00.67    3:05.10 B      
 26 Elliott, Aaliyah A         9 EST-MD               3:05.56    3:12.27 B      
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:36.39  MD-S
        3:06.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Brendan M           9 CCY-MD               2:36.40    2:33.94 MD-S   
  2 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD              2:54.41    2:35.77 MD-S   
  3 Flowers, Maz J            10 EST-MD               2:40.05    2:42.81 B      
  4 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD              2:50.24    2:44.07 B      
  5 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD        3:00.91    2:45.28 B      
  6 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD              3:03.43    2:45.44 B      
  7 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD               2:49.16    2:49.26 B      
  8 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD               2:45.87    2:51.01 B      
  9 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               2:49.88    2:53.02 B      
 10 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD              2:56.61    2:56.50 B      
 11 Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD              3:31.56    2:57.29 B      
 12 Lee, Samuel D             10 Tidal Force-MD       2:50.81    2:57.83 B      
 13 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               2:52.42    2:58.68 B      
 14 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD        3:01.68    2:59.73 B      
 15 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        2:58.00    3:00.27 B      
 16 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD               3:05.94    3:03.89 B      
 17 Gamarra-Waller, Andre     10 FAST-MD              3:06.24    3:06.01 B      
 18 Menon, Ronan K            10 GBSA-MD              3:11.20    3:08.98        
 -- Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD        2:57.96         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.89  MD-S
        2:41.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               2:14.47    2:13.49 MD-S   
  2 Goger, Maddy C            12 SPY-MD               2:22.57    2:14.90 B      
  3 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               2:20.18    2:16.25 B      
  4 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               2:17.77    2:16.71 B      
  5 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               2:16.36    2:16.90 B      
  6 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD        2:14.63    2:17.34 B      
  7 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD               2:28.94    2:17.51 B      
  8 Nettles, Brionn K         12 EST-MD               2:19.91    2:17.59 B      
  9 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              2:17.56    2:17.60 B      
 10 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               2:17.95    2:18.64 B      
 11 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               2:17.40    2:18.73 B      
 12 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD       2:17.04    2:18.93 B      
 13 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               2:33.33    2:19.16 B      
 14 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               2:30.68    2:19.51 B      
 15 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               2:20.12    2:20.74 B      
 16 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD               2:31.58    2:21.41 B      
 17 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD        2:22.06    2:23.63 B      
 18 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               2:27.10    2:24.68 B      
 19 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              2:40.14    2:26.21 B      
 20 Rieke, Elizabeth G        12 OPST-MD              2:27.98    2:26.37 B      
 21 Thompson, Jenna J         12 Tidal Force-MD       2:31.73    2:26.50 B      
 22 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               2:27.20    2:28.23 B      
 23 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD               2:27.08    2:28.31 B      
 24 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD               2:26.89    2:28.33 B      
 25 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        2:30.83    2:29.26 B      
 26 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              2:38.83    2:30.00 B      
 27 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD              2:39.28    2:30.49 B      
 28 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              2:34.23    2:30.81 B      
 29 Ford, Sam R               12 HAGY-MD              2:30.68    2:31.99 B      
 30 Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD               2:34.34    2:32.71 B      
 31 Webb, Kate G              11 HOCO-MD              2:38.43    2:33.49 B      
 32 Watson, Makenna I         12 CATY-MD              2:36.51    2:35.13 B      
 33 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD               2:37.26    2:35.33 B      
 34 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              2:29.65    2:36.16 B      
 35 Radonovich, Rebecca N     11 FAST-MD              2:38.46    2:36.74 B      
 36 Nelson, Allie N           12 GBSA-MD              2:53.72    2:37.92 B      
 37 Farah, Nour J             12 GBSA-MD              2:42.59    2:38.06 B      
 38 Keller, Erin B            12 GBSA-MD              2:37.66    2:42.13        
 39 Menon, Shriya K           12 GBSA-MD              2:55.81    2:52.99        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  MD-S
        2:35.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:21.09    2:15.67 B      
  2 Brooks, Timothy C         12 CGA-MD               2:20.74    2:16.84 B      
  3 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               2:18.79    2:18.09 B      
  4 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              2:26.96    2:18.98 B      
  5 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD              2:25.39    2:20.44 B      
  6 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD        2:18.31    2:21.24 B      
  7 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD               2:19.26    2:22.79 B      
  8 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               2:25.54    2:23.59 B      
  9 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               2:24.69    2:24.35 B      
 10 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              2:38.56    2:25.44 B      
 11 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD               2:31.54    2:25.61 B      
 12 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              2:24.66    2:30.46 B      
 13 Harvey, Jeffrey C         11 GBSA-MD              2:39.99    2:52.54        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  MD-S
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vondruska, Kate L         10 Tidal Force-MD         38.11      36.04 MD-S   
  2 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                40.31      37.06 MD-S   
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                37.42      38.00 B      
  4 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                 38.65      38.84 B      
  5 Shatzer, Madison L         9 HAGY-MD                39.44      38.87 B      
  6 Sanders, Katherine G       9 GBSA-MD                40.75      39.23 B      
  7 Handwerger, Jenna E        9 EST-MD                 39.52      39.25 B      
  8 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD                39.72      39.28 B      
  9 Weker, Zoe M              10 CATY-MD                40.79      39.44 B      
 10 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                41.54      39.71 B      
 11 Schanamann, Danielle K     9 MAS-MD                 40.95      39.74 B      
 12 Chambers, Avery E         10 ACA-MD                 39.14      39.94 B      
 13 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD                 40.60      40.28 B      
 14 Klaus, Leah M              9 EST-MD                 40.89      40.32 B      
 15 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD                 39.66      40.45 B      
 16 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD                 42.03      40.54 B      
 17 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                 41.78      40.73 B      
 18 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD          41.10      41.28 B      
 19 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD                 41.48      41.31 B      
 20 Randell, Samantha B        9 CATY-MD                44.79      41.71 B      
 21 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD                42.54      41.82 B      
 22 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                 42.39      41.83 B      
 23 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                43.54      41.84 B      
 24 Birdsall, Caroline R      10 EST-MD                 45.69      41.93 B      
 25 Simpkins, Jaynie A        10 CATY-MD                44.17      42.05 B      
 26 Totaro, Alice             10 CATY-MD                46.85      42.24 B      
 27 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                 45.47      42.25 B      
 28 McDaniel, Addy M          10 OPST-MD                40.83      42.52 B      
 29 Bonney, MacKenna L        10 FAST-MD                44.91      42.54 B      
 30 Genz, Zoe D                9 CATY-MD                46.07      42.74 B      
 31 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                 41.44      42.79 B      
 32 Greenwald, Addison S       9 GBSA-MD                52.59      42.89 B      
 32 Hoang, Rachel L            9 HAGY-MD                45.77      42.89 B      
 34 Mackey, Ally C             9 EST-MD                 43.65      42.92 B      
 35 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                45.77      42.99 B      
 35 Watson, Riley M            9 CATY-MD                45.42      42.99 B      
 37 Purdue, Julia R           10 HOCO-MD                41.65      43.18 B      
 38 O'Brien, Makenzie M       10 EST-MD                 40.29      43.26 B      
 39 Maloy, Hannah L           10 GBSA-MD                42.25      43.27 B      
 40 D'Addario, Eva Z          10 MAS-MD                 45.87      43.33 B      
 41 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          44.07      43.82 B      
 41 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD                41.86      43.82 B      
 43 Dernetz, CJ J             10 CGA-MD                 44.39      43.93 B      
 44 Seligman, Elyse G         10 EST-MD                 46.32      43.94 B      
 45 Torres, Gabby              9 CGA-MD                 43.42      44.20 B      
 46 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD                 44.63      44.32 B      
 47 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD                46.20      44.33 B      
 48 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD                 45.67      44.71 B      
 49 Belgi, Anoushka A         10 MAS-MD                 44.81      44.95 B      
 50 McCoyd, Alaina E           8 FSC-MD                 42.50      45.08 B      
 51 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD                44.58      45.16 B      
 52 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD                 46.14      45.37 B      
 53 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                53.50      45.57 B      
 54 McDaniel, Laney M         10 OPST-MD                41.40      45.71 B      
 55 Harvey, Charlotte P        9 GBSA-MD                47.14      45.86 B      
 56 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD                 44.88      45.97 B      
 57 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                46.54      46.31 B      
 58 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD                 44.11      46.51 B      
 59 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                45.92      46.60 B      
 60 Churchill, Emma K          9 GBSA-MD                48.30      46.61 B      
 61 Townsend, Brianna E        9 HFY-MD                 44.28      47.26        
 62 Elliott, Aaliyah A         9 EST-MD                 46.81      47.32        
 63 Grimes, Carly A            8 GBSA-MD                53.15      47.39        
 64 Winkfield, Morgan P        9 GBSA-MD                48.89      48.53        
 65 Wall, Sophia P             9 GBSA-MD              1:12.45      48.67        
 66 Fokar, Leilah S            9 GBSA-MD                49.02      50.67        
 67 Nganga, Chebet W           9 GBSA-MD                55.41      54.08        
 68 Saxton, Noelle E           7 GBSA-MD                53.06      54.58        
 69 Martini, Charlie Grace M   6 GBSA-MD              1:14.92      59.81        
 70 Lee, Chaedence C           6 GBSA-MD              1:04.09      59.96        
 71 Hirsch, Eliza N            8 GBSA-MD              1:07.43    1:10.00        
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N      10 Retrievers-MD          42.47         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  MD-S
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD                 39.58      36.81 MD-S   
  2 Kellerman, Jason F        10 MAS-MD                 41.22      37.13 MD-S   
  3 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD                40.81      38.24 B      
  4 Desclous, Mio K           10 HAGY-MD                41.63      38.30 B      
  5 Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD                38.52      39.02 B      
  6 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD                 40.39      39.05 B      
  7 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                 39.38      39.58 B      
  8 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                41.21      39.60 B      
  9 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD                42.40      39.62 B      
 10 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 38.99      39.88 B      
 11 Flowers, Maz J            10 EST-MD                 40.34      40.00 B      
 12 Missigman, Zach M          9 CATY-MD                41.59      40.17 B      
 13 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD                 38.88      40.23 B      
 14 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 42.30      40.43 B      
 15 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                40.30      40.64 B      
 16 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                42.97      40.88 B      
 17 Cui, Nick                  9 EST-MD                 44.63      41.02 B      
 18 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD          46.58      41.32 B      
 19 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          41.96      41.34 B      
 20 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                41.85      41.49 B      
 21 Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA-MD                 44.40      41.52 B      
 22 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                41.18      41.57 B      
 23 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD          40.35      41.65 B      
 23 May, J.R. N                9 FAST-MD                41.79      41.65 B      
 25 Athas, Jack M              8 CATY-MD                46.79      41.75 B      
 26 Kim, Eugene J              9 EST-MD                 44.80      41.79 B      
 27 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                 42.49      41.93 B      
 28 Davies, Hayden M          10 FAST-MD                41.70      42.28 B      
 29 Shedwick, Benjamin         9 MAS-MD                 45.33      43.10 B      
 30 Glisson, Keith             9 GBSA-MD                47.38      43.11 B      
 31 Smith, Cole W              9 CATY-MD                46.94      43.25 B      
 32 Lopez, Vince J            10 MAS-MD                 44.32      43.79 B      
 33 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD          42.23      43.81 B      
 34 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                 43.64      44.28 B      
 35 Cason, Musaa B             8 BCSC-MD                44.45      44.57 B      
 36 Gamarra-Waller, Andre     10 FAST-MD                45.10      44.62 B      
 37 Zohny, Adam F             10 GBSA-MD                45.77      45.58 B      
 38 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD                44.28      45.67 B      
 39 Menon, Ronan K            10 GBSA-MD                46.70      45.95 B      
 40 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     10 GBSA-MD                47.14      46.22 B      
 41 Rajadhyaksha, Rishi S      9 GBSA-MD                47.86      46.50 B      
 42 Devins, Bobby C            9 GBSA-MD                45.33      47.05 B      
 43 Bui, Ashton V              9 GBSA-MD                50.83      49.11        
 44 Ames, Declan C            10 CGA-MD                 47.31      50.05        
 45 Keller, Liam P             9 GBSA-MD                53.75      54.40        
 46 Fokar, Mohamed H           8 GBSA-MD                53.16      55.40        
 47 Menter, Mason S            8 GBSA-MD              1:25.64    1:27.44        
 -- Borowy, Robert J           9 GBSA-MD              1:08.22         DQ        
 -- Wargo, Carson D           10 HOCO-MD                44.81         DQ        
 -- Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD              1:03.12         DQ        
 -- Yip, Ethan O              10 GBSA-MD                50.58         DQ        
 -- Alexis, Kaleb S            9 EST-MD                 43.93         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.59  MD-S
          38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD                33.88      31.60 MD-S   
  2 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                 33.53      32.27 MD-S   
  3 Hershey, London N         11 HAGY-MD                36.30      32.28 MD-S   
  4 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD                 32.93      32.36 MD-S   
  5 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD                 32.84      32.60 B      
  6 Malone, Maggie B          12 Retrievers-MD          32.91      32.61 B      
  6 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                33.96      32.61 B      
  8 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD                33.31      32.71 B      
  9 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                34.82      32.80 B      
 10 Benton, Addy L            12 Tidal Force-MD         34.67      32.89 B      
 11 Liu, Grace Z              12 EST-MD                 33.08      32.93 B      
 12 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD          32.78      33.01 B      
 13 Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD                 34.87      33.06 B      
 14 Nielson, Roxy R           12 EST-MD                 35.02      33.15 B      
 15 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                 32.99      33.20 B      
 16 Thompson, Jenna J         12 Tidal Force-MD         34.70      33.63 B      
 17 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD          33.43      33.74 B      
 18 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD                 34.61      34.05 B      
 19 Mullins, Rachael A        12 HAGY-MD                34.47      34.06 B      
 20 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 34.30      34.09 B      
 21 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                 34.75      34.18 B      
 22 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD                33.80      34.26 B      
 23 Peterson, Rhia S          12 HAGY-MD                35.09      34.54 B      
 24 Rieke, Elizabeth G        12 OPST-MD                33.98      34.56 B      
 25 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD                 33.91      34.60 B      
 26 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 35.47      34.62 B      
 27 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                 36.78      34.66 B      
 28 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD                 37.56      34.69 B      
 29 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                 34.89      34.76 B      
 30 Trexler, Lauren G         12 EST-MD                 34.48      34.77 B      
 31 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                 35.00      34.85 B      
 32 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 35.32      34.94 B      
 33 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                36.12      35.03 B      
 34 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                 34.84      35.25 B      
 35 Radonovich, Rebecca N     11 FAST-MD                37.23      35.32 B      
 36 Woody, Francesca R        12 CATY-MD                36.82      35.34 B      
 37 Mazzulli, Maggie A        11 MSC-MD                 35.96      35.59 B      
 38 McKoy, Summer R           11 EST-MD                 36.67      35.98 B      
 38 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                 35.33      35.98 B      
 38 Minott, Nya N             12 ACA-MD                 35.02      35.98 B      
 41 Purcell, Elise E          11 MSC-MD                 36.65      36.00 B      
 42 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                36.41      36.06 B      
 43 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD         36.31      36.41 B      
 44 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD                37.16      36.76 B      
 45 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 EST-MD                 37.87      36.78 B      
 45 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                 37.68      36.78 B      
 47 Brooks, Taylor S          11 GBSA-MD                41.66      37.00 B      
 48 Bory, Sierra E            11 GBSA-MD                37.33      37.18 B      
 49 Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD                 37.73      37.20 B      
 50 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                42.37      37.33 B      
 51 Tray, Zoe J               12 GBSA-MD                37.48      37.75 B      
 52 Hudson, Olivia L          12 CAC-MD                 38.09      37.90 B      
 53 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD                 38.05      38.31        
 54 Menon, Shriya K           12 GBSA-MD                41.23      38.67        
 55 Hill, Marisa J            12 GBSA-MD                45.00      38.95        
 56 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                39.34      39.17        
 57 Swallow, Penelope N       12 GBSA-MD                43.06      39.61        
 58 Magbulos, Andrea J        12 GBSA-MD                41.44      40.09        
 59 Keller, Erin B            12 GBSA-MD                41.40      40.80        
 59 McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD                48.10      40.80        
 61 Kaplan, Isabelle B        12 GBSA-MD                41.91      42.06        
 62 Werdell, Ella L           11 GBSA-MD                43.27      42.08        
 63 Lunt, Aria M              12 GBSA-MD                45.93      42.96        
 64 Bui, Nhat-tlan A          11 GBSA-MD                44.65      45.57        
 65 Cherry, Sophia R          11 GBSA-MD                48.49      46.37        
 66 Meakin, Chloe M           12 GBSA-MD                46.79      46.75        
 67 Kaur, Ashmeet             12 GBSA-MD                50.71      50.08        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  MD-S
          38.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 33.16      32.99 B      
  2 Brooks, Timothy C         12 CGA-MD                 34.07      33.60 B      
  3 Stein, Jonah C            12 Retrievers-MD          34.17      33.72 B      
  4 Hoang, Jackson M          11 HAGY-MD                33.51      33.93 B      
  5 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                34.32      34.42 B      
  6 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD                35.15      34.64 B      
  7 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD                35.58      34.65 B      
  8 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD                 34.03      34.97 B      
  9 Sabo, Jack M              12 CCY-MD                 33.64      35.04 B      
 10 Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD                 34.54      35.11 B      
 11 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD                 35.07      35.40 B      
 12 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                37.84      36.07 B      
 13 Masters, Kyle A           11 FSC-MD                 37.93      36.28 B      
 14 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD                37.68      36.43 B      
 15 Graff, Ben B              12 MAS-MD                 36.03      36.48 B      
 16 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 36.77      36.57 B      
 17 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD                 35.08      36.60 B      
 18 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                 37.66      36.64 B      
 19 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD                 36.30      36.93 B      
 20 Zea, David E              12 CGA-MD                 36.31      36.97 B      
 21 Guan, Leo C               11 EST-MD                 36.63      37.10 B      
 22 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD                43.28      37.28 B      
 23 Cravotta, Finn M          11 FSC-MD                 37.95      37.40 B      
 24 Harvey, Jeffrey C         11 GBSA-MD                38.26      39.90        
 25 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                42.85      44.69        
 26 Maloy, Christopher B      12 GBSA-MD                50.89      51.55        
 27 Nadkarni, Atharv S        11 GBSA-MD                56.51      54.61        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  MD-S
        1:53.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD        1:28.23    1:25.91 MD-S   
  2 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD              1:30.22    1:26.88 B      
  3 Weker, Zoe M              10 CATY-MD              1:30.38    1:34.00 B      
  4 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD        1:30.60    1:34.14 B      
  5 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD              1:40.79    1:39.33 B      
  6 Pearson, Mackenzie N      10 Retrievers-MD        1:41.43    1:43.61 B      
  7 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD               1:51.92    1:44.45 B      
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  MD-S
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Samuel D             10 Tidal Force-MD       1:37.74    1:30.40 B      
  2 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:33.62    1:30.95 B      
  3 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD               1:40.22    1:37.13 B      
  4 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD              1:42.38    1:38.10 B      
  5 Kellerman, Jason F        10 MAS-MD               1:42.07    1:39.53 B      
  6 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        1:38.43    1:40.34 B      
  7 Wargo, Carson D           10 HOCO-MD              1:47.18    1:42.23 B      
  8 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD              1:52.21    1:50.19 B      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  MD-S
        1:25.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Roxy R           12 EST-MD               1:12.25    1:07.55 MD-S   
  2 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD               1:13.88    1:09.98 MD-S   
  3 Malone, Maggie B          12 Retrievers-MD        1:13.14    1:11.00 MD-S   
  4 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:14.94    1:11.69 B      
  5 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:16.40    1:11.85 B      
  6 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               1:13.16    1:11.89 B      
  7 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD        1:12.89    1:11.90 B      
  8 Aldave, Angelina R        12 CATY-MD              1:22.93    1:12.07 B      
  9 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD              1:15.17    1:12.68 B      
 10 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               1:15.67    1:13.40 B      
 11 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              1:17.74    1:13.77 B      
 12 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              1:16.04    1:14.01 B      
 13 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               1:13.86    1:14.63 B      
 14 Ford, Sam R               12 HAGY-MD              1:15.74    1:16.39 B      
 15 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD        1:15.75    1:16.61 B      
 16 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD        1:18.98    1:17.70 B      
 17 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:22.80    1:20.08 B      
 18 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              1:21.41    1:21.09 B      
 19 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               1:19.52    1:21.17 B      
 20 Watson, Makenna I         12 CATY-MD              1:21.34    1:27.87        
 21 Benton, Addy L            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:21.25    1:28.04        
 -- Mullins, Rachael A        12 HAGY-MD              1:20.90         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.19  MD-S
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD               1:18.09    1:11.88 B      
  2 Stein, Jonah C            12 Retrievers-MD        1:12.30    1:14.28 B      
  3 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:16.90    1:14.46 B      
  4 Northey, James O          12 MAS-MD               1:14.54    1:14.54 B      
  5 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD               1:13.41    1:21.75 B      
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.49  MD-S
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD                 44.00      40.55 MD-S   
  2 Seligman, Elyse G         10 EST-MD                 43.66      42.84 B      
  3 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                43.18      43.25 B      
  4 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                 45.42      43.35 B      
  5 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                 44.17      44.08 B      
  6 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                 51.42      44.39 B      
  7 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                45.08      44.41 B      
  8 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD                47.59      44.92 B      
  9 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD                 45.96      45.47 B      
 10 Simpkins, Jaynie A        10 CATY-MD                47.18      46.01 B      
 11 Mackey, Ally C             9 EST-MD                 47.71      46.23 B      
 12 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD                47.28      46.42 B      
 13 Handwerger, Jenna E        9 EST-MD                 46.05      46.43 B      
 14 Holsey, Violet            10 CATY-MD                48.31      46.45 B      
 15 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD                 51.10      47.12 B      
 16 O'Brien, Makenzie M       10 EST-MD                 49.10      47.16 B      
 17 Hoang, Rachel L            9 HAGY-MD                47.04      47.38 B      
 18 D'Addario, Eva Z          10 MAS-MD                 46.16      47.43 B      
 19 Greenwald, Addison S       9 GBSA-MD                49.08      47.49 B      
 20 Rinker, Adrienne G        10 EST-MD                 50.59      47.50 B      
 21 Klaus, Leah M              9 EST-MD                 50.65      47.76 B      
 22 Purdue, Julia R           10 HOCO-MD                46.44      47.79 B      
 23 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                 47.89      47.87 B      
 24 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                51.38      47.89 B      
 25 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD                 47.90      48.17 B      
 26 Birdsall, Caroline R      10 EST-MD                 49.89      48.69 B      
 27 Harvey, Charlotte P        9 GBSA-MD                50.08      48.75 B      
 28 Schanamann, Danielle K     9 MAS-MD                 50.36      50.03 B      
 29 Matanoski, Gennie A        9 EST-MD                 51.37      50.47 B      
 30 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                 49.17      50.63 B      
 31 Maloy, Hannah L           10 GBSA-MD                54.50      50.71 B      
 32 Cowley, Jenna S           10 EST-MD                 52.68      50.74 B      
 33 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD                50.91      50.87 B      
 34 Nganga, Chebet W           9 GBSA-MD                53.05      51.32 B      
 35 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD                51.39      51.49 B      
 36 Townsend, Brianna E        9 HFY-MD                 51.15      52.59 B      
 37 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD                 52.84      53.33        
 38 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD              1:03.42      54.33        
 39 Wollenweber, Livi B       10 EST-MD                 53.25      54.37        
 40 Torres, Gabby              9 CGA-MD                 53.16      54.45        
 41 McDaniel, Addy M          10 OPST-MD                51.37      54.60        
 42 Churchill, Emma K          9 GBSA-MD                57.66      55.99        
 43 Wall, Sophia P             9 GBSA-MD              1:23.54      59.29        
 44 Winkfield, Morgan P        9 GBSA-MD              1:00.18      59.83        
 45 Grimes, Carly A            8 GBSA-MD              1:09.76    1:01.03        
 -- Fokar, Leilah S            9 GBSA-MD                57.01         DQ        
 -- King, Maya J               9 CATY-MD                48.82         DQ        
 -- Martini, Charlie Grace M   6 GBSA-MD              1:25.62         DQ        
 -- Hirsch, Eliza N            8 GBSA-MD              1:07.42         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.49  MD-S
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Missigman, Zach M          9 CATY-MD                44.19      43.89 B      
  2 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD                 43.13      44.18 B      
  3 Lee, Samuel D             10 Tidal Force-MD         48.45      44.52 B      
  4 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD                 47.06      44.68 B      
  5 Tosoni, Tristan M         10 SPY-MD                 47.57      45.25 B      
  6 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD                 47.02      45.31 B      
  7 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                 46.69      45.41 B      
  8 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     10 GBSA-MD                46.32      45.44 B      
  9 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                 44.52      45.57 B      
 10 Kellerman, Jason F        10 MAS-MD                 47.06      46.23 B      
 11 Smith, Alex M             10 FAST-MD                47.74      46.34 B      
 12 Desclous, Mio K           10 HAGY-MD                46.39      46.84 B      
 13 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                47.66      47.49 B      
 14 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                47.93      47.95 B      
 15 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                47.35      48.27 B      
 16 Smith, Cole W              9 CATY-MD                49.25      48.33 B      
 17 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 48.65      48.34 B      
 18 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 49.86      48.52 B      
 19 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          48.99      48.85 B      
 20 Li, Nathan C              10 EST-MD                 49.72      49.23 B      
 21 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                 48.92      50.21 B      
 22 Ames, Declan C            10 CGA-MD                 49.95      50.39 B      
 23 Kim, Eugene J              9 EST-MD                 49.59      50.82 B      
 24 Davies, Hayden M          10 FAST-MD                50.47      51.88 B      
 25 May, J.R. N                9 FAST-MD                52.02      54.46        
 26 Zohny, Adam F             10 GBSA-MD                54.23      54.49        
 27 Devins, Bobby C            9 GBSA-MD                57.11      55.07        
 28 Bui, Ashton V              9 GBSA-MD                58.76      55.51        
 29 Yip, Ethan O              10 GBSA-MD              1:02.11      57.67        
 30 Griffin, Malachi G         9 GBSA-MD              1:11.37      59.82        
 31 Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD              1:09.19    1:02.77        
 32 Fokar, Mohamed H           8 GBSA-MD              1:14.21    1:15.37        
 -- Borowy, Robert J           9 GBSA-MD              1:22.13         DQ        
 -- Menter, Mason S            8 GBSA-MD              1:45.61         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  MD-S
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trexler, Lauren G         12 EST-MD                 41.72      34.49 MD-S   
  2 Tyer, Gabby N             12 Retrievers-MD          39.06      35.95 MD-S   
  3 Liu, Grace Z              12 EST-MD                 37.31      37.44 B      
  4 Woody, Francesca R        12 CATY-MD                39.11      37.73 B      
  5 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                38.09      37.81 B      
  6 Peterson, Rhia S          12 HAGY-MD                38.02      37.95 B      
  6 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                 37.77      37.95 B      
  8 Tray, Zoe J               12 GBSA-MD                37.80      38.01 B      
  9 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD                 37.81      38.08 B      
 10 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                 39.71      38.10 B      
 11 Purcell, Elise E          11 MSC-MD                 39.01      38.12 B      
 12 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 39.80      38.14 B      
 13 Hershey, London N         11 HAGY-MD                40.20      38.18 B      
 14 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                 37.53      38.47 B      
 15 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD                38.68      38.96 B      
 16 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD                38.67      39.36 B      
 17 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD                 37.55      39.37 B      
 18 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD                41.30      39.78 B      
 19 Mazzulli, Maggie A        11 MSC-MD                 40.65      39.88 B      
 19 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                 42.45      39.88 B      
 21 Ford, Sam R               12 HAGY-MD                40.10      39.94 B      
 22 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD                40.29      40.06 B      
 23 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                41.69      40.08 B      
 24 Thompson, Jenna J         12 Tidal Force-MD         41.63      40.10 B      
 25 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                38.81      40.11 B      
 26 Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD                 39.28      40.23 B      
 27 Hudson, Olivia L          12 CAC-MD                 40.09      40.28 B      
 28 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD                38.46      40.60 B      
 29 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD                 40.30      40.70 B      
 30 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                41.36      40.73 B      
 31 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                 40.84      40.76 B      
 32 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                 40.05      41.43 B      
 33 Bory, Sierra E            11 GBSA-MD                41.74      41.61 B      
 34 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                41.81      41.70 B      
 35 Tucci, Sidney M           11 FAST-MD                42.27      41.78 B      
 36 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 41.98      41.97 B      
 37 Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD                 42.64      42.04 B      
 38 Mullins, Rachael A        12 HAGY-MD                41.37      42.10 B      
 39 Larimer, Maya A           12 SPRC-MD                42.76      42.23 B      
 40 Kaplan, Isabelle B        12 GBSA-MD                42.72      42.92 B      
 41 Farah, Nour J             12 GBSA-MD                42.93      43.19        
 42 Nelson, Allie N           12 GBSA-MD                42.34      43.38        
 43 Swallow, Penelope N       12 GBSA-MD                51.31      43.73        
 44 Magbulos, Andrea J        12 GBSA-MD                45.50      44.08        
 45 Keller, Erin B            12 GBSA-MD                47.63      44.80        
 46 McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD                44.61      44.83        
 47 Brooks, Taylor S          11 GBSA-MD                47.72      44.93        
 48 Hill, Marisa J            12 GBSA-MD                52.31      45.01        
 49 Kaur, Ashmeet             12 GBSA-MD                56.30      49.09        
 50 Cherry, Sophia R          11 GBSA-MD                50.74      49.77        
 51 Lunt, Aria M              12 GBSA-MD                49.58      50.24        
 52 Werdell, Ella L           11 GBSA-MD                55.75      53.59        
 53 Glisson, Karita           11 GBSA-MD              1:00.58      53.79        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  MD-S
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD                 37.55      37.16 MD-S   
  2 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD                 39.26      37.38 B      
  3 Northey, James O          12 MAS-MD                 38.14      37.87 B      
  4 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 38.46      38.14 B      
  5 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD                38.06      38.32 B      
  6 Zieger, Aidan F           12 CGA-MD                 38.78      38.63 B      
  7 Stein, Jonah C            12 Retrievers-MD          38.94      38.75 B      
  8 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 38.71      38.94 B      
  9 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD                39.69      39.17 B      
 10 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                38.97      39.19 B      
 11 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD                 41.01      40.30 B      
 12 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD                38.62      40.39 B      
 13 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                 40.85      40.61 B      
 14 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD                40.39      41.04 B      
 15 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                 41.72      41.20 B      
 16 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD                41.92      41.52 B      
 17 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD          40.11      42.03 B      
 18 Yankle, Zach C            11 GBSA-MD                47.26      42.24 B      
 19 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD                 42.44      42.43 B      
 20 Maloy, Christopher B      12 GBSA-MD                46.85      44.79        
 21 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD              1:06.16      45.28        
 22 Harvey, Jeffrey C         11 GBSA-MD                44.71      47.24        
 -- Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                51.50         DQ        
 -- Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD              1:01.00         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  MD-S
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD              1:24.32    1:21.03 B      
  2 Chambers, Avery E         10 ACA-MD               1:26.17    1:24.21 B      
  3 Sanders, Katherine G       9 GBSA-MD              1:27.01    1:24.53 B      
  4 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:24.93    1:24.66 B      
  5 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD               1:26.08    1:25.77 B      
  6 Weker, Zoe M              10 CATY-MD              1:28.32    1:26.42 B      
  7 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:28.33    1:26.74 B      
  8 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD              1:24.97    1:27.10 B      
  9 Shatzer, Madison L         9 HAGY-MD              1:26.68    1:27.19 B      
 10 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD               1:28.28    1:27.58 B      
 11 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               1:26.06    1:27.70 B      
 12 Watson, Riley M            9 CATY-MD              1:32.66    1:28.40 B      
 13 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD               1:23.73    1:28.44 B      
 14 Handwerger, Jenna E        9 EST-MD               1:28.61    1:28.87 B      
 15 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD               1:28.12    1:29.21 B      
 16 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD              1:30.90    1:29.33 B      
 17 Matanoski, Gennie A        9 EST-MD               1:29.38    1:30.60 B      
 18 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD               1:29.90    1:31.45 B      
 19 Hoang, Rachel L            9 HAGY-MD              1:31.68    1:31.57 B      
 20 Holsey, Violet            10 CATY-MD              1:34.06    1:31.74 B      
 21 McCoyd, Alaina E           8 FSC-MD               1:36.25    1:32.29 B      
 22 Purdue, Julia R           10 HOCO-MD              1:30.04    1:32.41 B      
 23 Rinker, Adrienne G        10 EST-MD               1:37.21    1:32.64 B      
 24 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:36.33    1:32.74 B      
 25 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD              1:33.91    1:32.83 B      
 26 Simpkins, Jaynie A        10 CATY-MD              1:35.89    1:32.99 B      
 27 Greenwald, Addison S       9 GBSA-MD              1:36.85    1:34.13 B      
 28 McDaniel, Laney M         10 OPST-MD              1:27.54    1:34.14 B      
 29 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD               1:34.44    1:34.37 B      
 30 Cowley, Jenna S           10 EST-MD               1:39.79    1:34.58 B      
 31 Bonney, MacKenna L        10 FAST-MD              1:40.88    1:34.70 B      
 32 Birdsall, Caroline R      10 EST-MD               1:37.95    1:35.78 B      
 33 Kazanas, Annabelle S      10 HOCO-MD              1:40.30    1:35.91 B      
 34 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD              1:40.69    1:35.99 B      
 35 Dernetz, CJ J             10 CGA-MD               1:32.72    1:36.04 B      
 36 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              1:41.11    1:37.13 B      
 37 Elliott, Aaliyah A         9 EST-MD               1:39.19    1:37.22 B      
 38 Schanamann, Danielle K     9 MAS-MD               1:41.56    1:37.63 B      
 39 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               1:36.88    1:37.68 B      
 40 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD              1:32.84    1:37.80 B      
 41 Torres, Gabby              9 CGA-MD               1:39.13    1:38.37 B      
 42 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD               1:38.67    1:38.61 B      
 43 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD        1:36.44    1:39.02 B      
 44 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD               1:31.04    1:39.22 B      
 45 Harvey, Charlotte P        9 GBSA-MD              1:43.90    1:39.95 B      
 46 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD              1:39.73    1:40.52 B      
 47 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD              1:38.64    1:40.57 B      
 48 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD               1:36.39    1:40.91 B      
 49 Townsend, Brianna E        9 HFY-MD               1:41.35    1:42.12 B      
 50 Winkfield, Morgan P        9 GBSA-MD              2:22.61    1:50.81        
 51 Grimes, Carly A            8 GBSA-MD              2:32.17    1:52.70        
 52 Fokar, Leilah S            9 GBSA-MD              1:52.68    1:55.19        
 53 Wall, Sophia P             9 GBSA-MD              2:33.12    1:57.89        
 54 Nganga, Chebet W           9 GBSA-MD              2:04.73    1:58.46        
 55 Saxton, Noelle E           7 GBSA-MD              2:48.63    2:03.56        
 -- D'Addario, Eva Z          10 MAS-MD               1:29.52         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.49  MD-S
        1:39.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Brendan M           9 CCY-MD               1:21.50    1:20.43 MD-S   
  2 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD              1:28.29    1:23.00 B      
  3 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD               1:25.85    1:24.95 B      
  4 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD               1:27.00    1:25.24 B      
  5 Tosoni, Tristan M         10 SPY-MD               1:23.22    1:25.99 B      
  6 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD              1:31.64    1:26.19 B      
  7 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD              1:27.07    1:26.33 B      
  8 Missigman, Zach M          9 CATY-MD              1:24.28    1:26.44 B      
  9 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD               1:30.61    1:26.67 B      
 10 Desclous, Mio K           10 HAGY-MD              1:25.95    1:27.72 B      
 11 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               1:24.82    1:28.15 B      
 12 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD               1:31.43    1:29.28 B      
 13 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD              1:33.29    1:29.46 B      
 14 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:25.27    1:30.00 B      
 15 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:30.21    1:30.33 B      
 16 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               1:30.66    1:31.28 B      
 17 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     10 GBSA-MD              1:32.45    1:31.45 B      
 18 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD              1:31.41    1:32.11 B      
 19 Smith, Cole W              9 CATY-MD              1:38.35    1:32.31 B      
 20 Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD              1:32.63    1:32.43 B      
 21 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        1:35.29    1:32.92 B      
 22 Smith, Alex M             10 FAST-MD              1:37.69    1:32.99 B      
 23 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD        1:30.02    1:33.07 B      
 24 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD              1:29.32    1:33.40 B      
 25 Athas, Jack M              8 CATY-MD              1:39.07    1:34.38 B      
 26 Kim, Eugene J              9 EST-MD               1:34.38    1:34.40 B      
 27 Menon, Ronan K            10 GBSA-MD              1:57.42    1:35.40 B      
 28 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD               1:36.26    1:35.56 B      
 29 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        1:32.47    1:36.12 B      
 30 Snedeker, Cooper D         8 CATY-MD              1:37.01    1:36.14 B      
 31 May, J.R. N                9 FAST-MD              1:36.50    1:38.93 B      
 32 Ames, Declan C            10 CGA-MD               1:38.55    1:39.37 B      
 33 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD              1:36.28    1:39.39 B      
 34 Devins, Bobby C            9 GBSA-MD              1:38.41    1:40.53        
 35 Glisson, Keith             9 GBSA-MD              2:24.04    1:42.44        
 36 Davies, Hayden M          10 FAST-MD              1:37.56    1:43.56        
 37 Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD              2:07.18    2:05.75        
 38 Keller, Liam P             9 GBSA-MD              2:23.79    2:21.57        
 -- Borowy, Robert J           9 GBSA-MD              2:33.51         DQ        
 -- Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD        1:35.70         DQ        
 -- Wargo, Carson D           10 HOCO-MD              1:37.94         DQ        
 -- Flowers, Maz J            10 EST-MD               1:24.15         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.39  MD-S
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD               1:10.70    1:08.65 MD-S   
  2 Goger, Maddy C            12 SPY-MD               1:12.27    1:10.17 MD-S   
  3 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               1:11.53    1:11.21 B      
  4 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:14.34    1:11.62 B      
  5 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD              1:13.05    1:11.71 B      
  6 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:14.60    1:11.91 B      
  7 Nielson, Roxy R           12 EST-MD               1:12.91    1:12.17 B      
  8 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD               1:11.82    1:12.48 B      
  9 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               1:12.45    1:12.52 B      
 10 Trexler, Lauren G         12 EST-MD               1:12.94    1:12.68 B      
 11 Hershey, London N         11 HAGY-MD              1:23.31    1:12.73 B      
 12 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD               1:12.69    1:12.77 B      
 13 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              1:11.80    1:12.84 B      
 14 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD               1:14.02    1:12.85 B      
 15 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              1:14.38    1:13.04 B      
 16 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD               1:12.53    1:13.33 B      
 17 Liu, Grace Z              12 EST-MD               1:13.73    1:13.91 B      
 17 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:14.17    1:13.91 B      
 19 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               1:13.41    1:14.30 B      
 20 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               1:14.85    1:14.46 B      
 21 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:11.23    1:14.68 B      
 22 Woody, Francesca R        12 CATY-MD              1:17.48    1:14.79 B      
 23 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD        1:13.22    1:15.15 B      
 24 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD               1:21.82    1:15.67 B      
 25 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD       1:18.30    1:15.75 B      
 26 Peterson, Rhia S          12 HAGY-MD              1:20.18    1:15.77 B      
 27 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               1:14.52    1:16.06 B      
 28 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD               1:23.22    1:16.23 B      
 29 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD              1:18.35    1:17.13 B      
 30 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              1:19.28    1:17.30 B      
 31 Rieke, Elizabeth G        12 OPST-MD              1:13.74    1:17.58 B      
 32 Tray, Zoe J               12 GBSA-MD              1:17.77    1:17.66 B      
 33 Purcell, Elise E          11 MSC-MD               1:17.58    1:17.82 B      
 34 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               1:17.90    1:18.25 B      
 34 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              1:17.99    1:18.25 B      
 36 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               1:20.25    1:18.49 B      
 37 Webb, Kate G              11 HOCO-MD              1:23.03    1:18.60 B      
 38 Bory, Sierra E            11 GBSA-MD              1:18.56    1:19.62 B      
 39 Hudson, Olivia L          12 CAC-MD               1:18.98    1:19.66 B      
 40 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD        1:18.49    1:19.68 B      
 41 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD               1:17.72    1:20.05 B      
 42 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 EST-MD               1:21.07    1:20.09 B      
 43 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD               1:21.05    1:20.12 B      
 44 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:18.52    1:20.20 B      
 45 Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD               1:21.30    1:20.52 B      
 46 Farah, Nour J             12 GBSA-MD              1:22.27    1:20.69 B      
 47 Radonovich, Rebecca N     11 FAST-MD              1:20.34    1:20.87 B      
 48 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD              1:22.78    1:21.30 B      
 49 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD              1:19.47    1:21.35 B      
 50 Watson, Makenna I         12 CATY-MD              1:21.41    1:21.56 B      
 51 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              1:24.76    1:21.69 B      
 52 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              1:23.90    1:22.32 B      
 53 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD              1:20.67    1:22.77 B      
 54 Nelson, Allie N           12 GBSA-MD              1:19.66    1:23.05 B      
 55 Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD               1:24.31    1:23.79 B      
 56 Tucci, Sidney M           11 FAST-MD              1:22.11    1:23.94 B      
 57 Brooks, Taylor S          11 GBSA-MD              1:32.35    1:25.23        
 58 Swallow, Penelope N       12 GBSA-MD              1:23.72    1:25.88        
 59 McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD              1:30.45    1:27.74        
 60 Menon, Shriya K           12 GBSA-MD              1:51.23    1:29.55        
 61 Kaplan, Isabelle B        12 GBSA-MD              1:31.16    1:31.09        
 62 Bui, Nhat-tlan A          11 GBSA-MD              1:39.53    1:35.13        
 63 Lunt, Aria M              12 GBSA-MD              1:35.87    1:37.44        
 64 Cherry, Sophia R          11 GBSA-MD              1:45.21    1:44.59        
 65 Kaur, Ashmeet             12 GBSA-MD              1:55.89    1:51.07        
 66 Glisson, Karita           11 GBSA-MD              2:12.36    1:58.69        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  MD-S
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:11.94    1:08.44 MD-S   
  2 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD               1:13.27    1:10.79 MD-S   
  3 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:11.93    1:12.28 B      
  4 Northey, James O          12 MAS-MD               1:12.29    1:13.06 B      
  5 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD              1:14.31    1:13.16 B      
  6 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              1:15.50    1:13.87 B      
  7 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               1:13.85    1:14.09 B      
  8 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD               1:12.87    1:15.04 B      
  9 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD              1:16.42    1:15.80 B      
 10 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD               1:14.73    1:15.88 B      
 11 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              1:18.60    1:16.37 B      
 12 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              1:15.78    1:16.52 B      
 13 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:16.73    1:16.79 B      
 14 Zea, David E              12 CGA-MD               1:18.78    1:17.88 B      
 15 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD               1:20.43    1:18.50 B      
 16 Guan, Leo C               11 EST-MD               1:18.38    1:19.41 B      
 17 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:19.32    1:19.72 B      
 18 Zieger, Aidan F           12 CGA-MD               1:19.07    1:20.39 B      
 19 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD               1:19.84    1:21.07        
 20 Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD               1:18.02    1:21.57        
 21 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD               1:20.03    1:22.05        
 22 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD              1:23.80    1:22.20        
 23 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD              1:42.80    1:27.47        
 24 Yankle, Zach C            11 GBSA-MD              1:32.45    1:32.29        
 25 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD              1:42.79    1:43.12        
 -- Maloy, Christopher B      12 GBSA-MD              2:25.12         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  MD-S
        1:17.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               1:06.91    1:05.58 B      
  2 Brooks, Grace G           14 CGA-MD               1:05.94    1:05.64 B      
  3 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               1:05.32    1:06.19 B      
  4 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        1:07.06    1:06.68 B      
  5 Laciny, Sylvia M          14 Retrievers-MD        1:07.17    1:06.79 B      
  6 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD               1:06.16    1:07.36 B      
  7 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              1:08.71    1:07.71 B      
  8 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               1:07.50    1:08.35 B      
  9 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               1:07.56    1:08.46 B      
 10 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD               1:08.83    1:08.56 B      
 11 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:09.06    1:08.63 B      
 12 Martinez, Lea E           14 Tidal Force-MD       1:08.00    1:08.67 B      
 13 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD               1:10.34    1:09.03 B      
 14 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD               1:11.89    1:09.26 B      
 15 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              1:10.89    1:09.45 B      
 16 Rakow, Lexie C            13 OPST-MD              1:07.08    1:09.57 B      
 17 Setzfand, Abigail H       14 CAC-MD               1:11.41    1:09.63 B      
 18 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               1:11.11    1:09.67 B      
 19 Alexander, Sarah E        13 Retrievers-MD        1:11.10    1:09.95 B      
 20 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    14 FSC-MD               1:12.08    1:10.19 B      
 21 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD               1:11.44    1:10.30 B      
 22 Wargo, Kinsley M          14 HOCO-MD              1:11.66    1:10.58 B      
 23 Dressler, Isabella        13 Tidal Force-MD       1:13.47    1:10.99 B      
 24 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD        1:09.36    1:11.02 B      
 25 Gapaz, Patrice            14 CGA-MD               1:10.43    1:11.23 B      
 26 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               1:10.94    1:11.30 B      
 27 Cook, Mary C              13 CGA-MD               1:12.09    1:11.63 B      
 28 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:11.50    1:12.02 B      
 29 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD               1:13.65    1:12.44 B      
 30 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD               1:12.99    1:12.64 B      
 31 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD               1:14.36    1:12.78 B      
 32 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA-MD               1:14.66    1:13.53 B      
 33 Baba, Emily N             14 FAST-MD              1:11.99    1:14.10 B      
 34 Harmon, Anna O            14 CGA-MD               1:14.18    1:14.11 B      
 35 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD               1:16.61    1:14.12 B      
 36 Skvortsova, Margarita     14 EST-MD               1:14.22    1:14.66 B      
 37 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD        1:14.74    1:15.01 B      
 38 Greenwald, Elise R        13 EST-MD               1:15.73    1:15.02 B      
 39 Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD               1:15.72    1:15.26 B      
 40 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              1:15.77    1:15.54 B      
 41 Stephan, Bridget E        14 EST-MD               1:14.65    1:16.58 B      
 42 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              1:27.78    1:20.58        
 43 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD               1:14.13    1:21.06        
 44 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              1:16.77    1:22.00        
 45 Harvey, Emily E           13 GBSA-MD              1:26.08    1:28.40        
 -- Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD               1:10.57         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  MD-S
        1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Justin M         13 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.67      59.96 MD-S   
  2 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD        1:04.47    1:00.68 MD-S   
  3 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Retrievers-MD        1:02.95    1:01.00 MD-S   
  4 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               1:02.64    1:01.43 MD-S   
  5 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD              1:02.81    1:01.63 MD-S   
  6 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.72    1:01.79 MD-S   
  7 Gudat, Alex J             14 FAST-MD              1:04.96    1:03.91 B      
  8 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               1:09.15    1:04.20 B      
  9 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA-MD               1:05.08    1:04.32 B      
 10 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD        1:05.63    1:04.69 B      
 11 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               1:03.95    1:05.01 B      
 12 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               1:06.87    1:05.05 B      
 13 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               1:06.02    1:05.19 B      
 14 Fry, Marshall M           13 EST-MD               1:04.02    1:05.30 B      
 15 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               1:06.95    1:05.96 B      
 16 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               1:06.35    1:06.00 B      
 17 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              1:05.63    1:06.55 B      
 18 Vance, Brian P            13 EST-MD               1:05.15    1:06.64 B      
 19 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               1:11.06    1:06.73 B      
 20 Alsop, Auden J            13 MSC-MD               1:08.04    1:06.95 B      
 21 Pham, Vincent Q           13 Retrievers-MD        1:04.83    1:07.36 B      
 22 Pieklo, Joseph M          14 FAST-MD              1:07.98    1:07.37 B      
 23 Carden, Del D             14 FAST-MD              1:07.87    1:07.40 B      
 24 Martin, Jack S            13 HAGY-MD              1:07.58    1:07.56 B      
 25 Schattenberg, Ben C       13 FAST-MD              1:11.20    1:08.21 B      
 26 Lopez, Vaughn R           13 MAS-MD               1:09.51    1:08.72 B      
 27 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               1:10.46    1:09.24 B      
 28 Yu, Sean E                13 GBSA-MD              1:10.86    1:09.83 B      
 29 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:08.92    1:09.91 B      
 30 Moore, Mason A            13 MSC-MD               1:09.88    1:10.37 B      
 31 Sorensen, Peter F         13 MAS-MD               1:09.89    1:11.44 B      
 32 Cherry, Zachary L         14 GBSA-MD              1:12.81    1:15.62        
 33 Werdell, Jakob J          13 GBSA-MD              1:15.45    1:16.83        
 34 Lessler, Matthew B        14 GBSA-MD              1:27.21    1:24.03        
 35 Tylutki, Kevin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:33.12    1:26.62        
 -- Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               1:04.77         DQ        
 -- Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD              1:29.09         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.19  MD-S
        1:15.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               1:06.30    1:03.36 MD-S   
  2 Eberle, Sarah E           15 MAS-MD               1:08.01    1:05.37 B      
  3 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               1:06.71    1:05.43 B      
  4 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              1:05.35    1:05.67 B      
  5 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              1:07.05    1:05.91 B      
  6 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD               1:08.00    1:06.10 B      
  7 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 ACA-MD               1:07.53    1:06.42 B      
  8 Troy, Allison E           15 SPY-MD               1:05.53    1:06.53 B      
  9 Schweitzer, Christina D   18 CATY-MD              1:09.97    1:06.86 B      
 10 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD               1:08.38    1:07.02 B      
 11 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               1:07.94    1:07.66 B      
 12 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD               1:09.45    1:07.76 B      
 13 Catrambone, Emimie E      15 ACA-MD               1:09.30    1:07.88 B      
 14 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               1:08.15    1:07.99 B      
 15 Schweitzer, Veronica J    15 CATY-MD              1:08.98    1:08.12 B      
 16 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               1:08.51    1:08.61 B      
 17 Elliott, Madison L        15 CAC-MD               1:09.67    1:08.93 B      
 18 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD               1:10.33    1:08.97 B      
 19 Colliflower, Edy T        16 HAGY-MD              1:09.19    1:09.00 B      
 20 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD              1:06.84    1:09.05 B      
 21 Perry, Liz M              15 HOCO-MD              1:10.37    1:09.10 B      
 22 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              1:11.01    1:09.35 B      
 23 Friedman, Jensen L        15 EST-MD               1:07.28    1:09.40 B      
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              1:07.74    1:09.87 B      
 25 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD               1:09.17    1:10.11 B      
 26 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               1:11.26    1:10.28 B      
 27 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD               1:10.28    1:10.43 B      
 28 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              1:10.37    1:10.52 B      
 29 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD               1:10.20    1:10.59 B      
 30 Needy, MacKenzie R        15 HAGY-MD              1:12.19    1:10.71 B      
 31 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD              1:13.20    1:11.12 B      
 32 Murtha, Kristina          15 CATY-MD              1:10.16    1:11.13 B      
 33 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD               1:07.69    1:11.22 B      
 34 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD               1:10.89    1:11.34 B      
 35 Valkenberg, Sophie H      16 MSC-MD               1:08.35    1:11.50 B      
 36 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     15 EST-MD               1:06.21    1:11.55 B      
 37 Damm, Jamie L             17 FAST-MD              1:08.96    1:11.58 B      
 38 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               1:10.10    1:11.65 B      
 39 Mehring, Abigail L        17 MAS-MD               1:12.22    1:11.94 B      
 40 Wilson-Olivo, Rowena N    16 FAST-MD              1:13.05    1:12.38 B      
 41 Messaris, Charlotte R     15 EST-MD               1:13.31    1:12.40 B      
 42 Liu, Jenica Y             15 Retrievers-MD        1:11.20    1:12.65 B      
 43 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD              1:11.57    1:12.74 B      
 44 Gorsuch, Megan A          18 EST-MD               1:09.40    1:12.89 B      
 45 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              1:12.63    1:12.99 B      
 46 Hornor, Jennifer B        17 GBSA-MD              1:10.75    1:13.06 B      
 47 Jones, Lexi C             16 EST-MD               1:08.89    1:13.34 B      
 48 Waite, Catherine R        15 MAS-MD               1:13.37    1:13.91 B      
 49 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      15 EST-MD               1:11.85    1:14.12 B      
 50 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   16 CATY-MD              1:14.72    1:15.03 B      
 51 Lewis, Caroline M         16 CATY-MD              1:12.65    1:15.58        
 52 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD               1:13.74    1:15.79        
 53 Deems, Rachael            16 CATY-MD              1:14.27    1:16.01        
 54 Currey, Caroline M        16 MAS-MD               1:24.53    1:16.53        
 55 Smith, Zoe L              16 MAS-MD               1:25.89    1:21.19        
 56 Dick, Ashley E            16 MAS-MD               1:08.74    1:23.54        
 -- Milter, Michelle E        15 CATY-MD              1:11.56         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  MD-S
        1:08.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD               1:00.49      58.72 MD-S   
  2 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               1:00.77      59.32 MD-S   
  3 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD              1:00.21      59.37 MD-S   
  4 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD               1:00.08      59.62 MD-S   
  5 Dongarra, Luke E          15 CATY-MD              1:03.27      59.97 B      
  6 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               1:01.39    1:01.14 B      
  7 Colliflower, Edgar T      14 HAGY-MD              1:02.09    1:01.39 B      
  8 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              1:01.20    1:01.47 B      
  9 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD              1:01.60    1:01.67 B      
 10 Smith, James M            16 Tidal Force-MD       1:01.64    1:01.70 B      
 11 Pham, Giuse T             16 Retrievers-MD        1:02.91    1:02.29 B      
 12 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD              1:02.35    1:02.34 B      
 13 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD               1:02.17    1:02.39 B      
 14 Slotnick, Jayden C        15 ACA-MD               1:07.10    1:02.83 B      
 15 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD              1:02.32    1:03.33 B      
 16 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD              1:04.44    1:03.56 B      
 17 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD              1:01.21    1:03.57 B      
 18 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              1:04.17    1:03.85 B      
 19 Zhang, Jeffrey R          15 EST-MD               1:03.24    1:04.55 B      
 20 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD              1:05.22    1:04.70 B      
 21 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD               1:03.99    1:05.44 B      
 22 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD              1:07.69    1:05.45 B      
 23 Ritter, Alex W            17 MAS-MD               1:04.49    1:05.51 B      
 24 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               1:07.23    1:05.73 B      
 25 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              1:11.56    1:06.11 B      
 26 Pittroff, Nate N          12 Retrievers-MD        1:07.39    1:07.13 B      
 27 Nicolas, Sebas C          16 CGA-MD               1:07.51    1:07.43 B      
 28 Thompson, Tavon J         17 GBSA-MD              1:03.76    1:07.77 B      
 29 Parker, Tommy A           16 EST-MD               1:08.04    1:07.84 B      
 30 Snyder, Ben               15 GBSA-MD              1:06.81    1:09.69        
 31 Talwar, Sai K             16 EST-MD               1:07.19    1:10.25        
 32 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.82    1:10.64        
 33 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD               1:07.20    1:11.41        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  MD-S
        2:50.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cradock, Amanda J         13 Retrievers-MD        2:25.74    2:22.35 MD-S   
  2 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               2:25.53    2:25.55 B      
  3 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               2:29.04    2:26.88 B      
  4 Holsey, Lily              14 CATY-MD              2:37.16    2:29.67 B      
  5 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               2:39.40    2:32.50 B      
  6 Trout, Makena H           14 Retrievers-MD        2:33.20    2:33.08 B      
  7 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               2:30.97    2:33.30 B      
  8 Fields, Kelly A           14 MAS-MD               2:27.45    2:33.42 B      
  9 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        2:34.00    2:39.33 B      
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  MD-S
        2:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian P            13 EST-MD               2:19.22    2:15.96 MD-S   
  2 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              2:21.60    2:17.44 MD-S   
  3 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD               2:24.21    2:22.88 B      
  4 Bauer, Carson J           14 FAST-MD              2:31.54    2:23.90 B      
  5 Rao, Roshan A             13 MSC-MD               2:25.68    2:26.40 B      
  6 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               2:26.87    2:27.07 B      
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.29  MD-S
        2:46.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               2:26.12    2:25.74 B      
  2 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              2:26.49    2:26.85 B      
  3 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               2:28.26    2:33.17 B      
  4 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              2:34.04    2:34.93 B      
  5 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD              2:28.71    2:34.99 B      
  6 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              2:46.15    2:35.85 B      
  7 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              2:45.17    2:45.15 B      
  8 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               2:39.33    2:47.99        
  9 Ricci, Alice M            17 MAS-MD               2:41.94    2:49.25        
 10 Valkenberg, Sophie H      16 MSC-MD               2:37.58    2:51.02        
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.39  MD-S
        2:31.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD              2:12.93    2:06.95 MD-S   
  2 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD               2:13.26    2:08.72 MD-S   
  3 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD              2:18.06    2:13.66 B      
  4 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD              2:17.01    2:20.02 B      
  5 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        2:30.59    2:25.30 B      
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.79  MD-S
        1:28.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               1:15.24    1:14.24 MD-S   
  2 Whittaker, Isabella M     14 GBSA-MD              1:21.62    1:15.60 B      
  3 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        1:15.46    1:15.68 B      
  4 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               1:16.91    1:15.83 B      
  5 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               1:16.10    1:16.49 B      
  6 Cradock, Amanda J         13 Retrievers-MD        1:18.65    1:16.87 B      
  7 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        1:20.49    1:17.29 B      
  8 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               1:18.46    1:17.57 B      
  9 Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               1:17.01    1:17.75 B      
 10 Taylor, Hayley S          14 Tidal Force-MD       1:16.76    1:18.07 B      
 10 Fields, Kelly A           14 MAS-MD               1:15.05    1:18.07 B      
 12 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:16.72    1:18.52 B      
 13 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD               1:17.73    1:18.98 B      
 14 Holsey, Lily              14 CATY-MD              1:19.64    1:19.35 B      
 15 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               1:19.72    1:19.67 B      
 16 Malecki, Allison S        14 CGA-MD               1:19.85    1:19.85 B      
 17 Wargo, Kinsley M          14 HOCO-MD              1:20.87    1:20.00 B      
 18 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               1:21.07    1:20.43 B      
 19 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD               1:18.68    1:20.45 B      
 20 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              1:16.61    1:20.52 B      
 21 Ritter, Jensen C          14 FAST-MD              1:24.07    1:20.53 B      
 22 Veliuona, Avery R         14 EST-MD               1:18.41    1:20.79 B      
 23 Harmon, Anna O            14 CGA-MD               1:26.05    1:22.25 B      
 24 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD              1:22.63    1:22.33 B      
 25 Cook, Mary C              13 CGA-MD               1:23.07    1:22.44 B      
 26 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD               1:23.57    1:22.48 B      
 27 Stephan, Bridget E        14 EST-MD               1:19.67    1:22.81 B      
 28 Thornton, Sydney R        13 EST-MD               1:22.30    1:22.94 B      
 29 Lovas, Julia A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:23.86    1:23.25 B      
 30 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD              1:22.56    1:23.86 B      
 31 Dressler, Isabella        13 Tidal Force-MD       1:25.19    1:24.16 B      
 32 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD               1:24.23    1:24.69 B      
 33 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:25.42    1:24.97 B      
 34 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD               1:26.99    1:25.61 B      
 35 Gapaz, Patrice            14 CGA-MD               1:25.51    1:26.03 B      
 36 Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD               1:23.93    1:26.30 B      
 37 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD               1:25.77    1:26.61 B      
 38 Lim, Kayla                13 HFY-MD               1:25.63    1:26.65 B      
 39 Castelli, Olivia L        13 ACA-MD               1:28.34    1:29.12        
 40 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD        1:26.30    1:29.97        
 41 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              1:36.66    1:29.98        
 42 Greenwald, Elise R        13 EST-MD               1:27.30    1:30.50        
 43 Harvey, Emily E           13 GBSA-MD              1:30.63    1:32.15        
 44 Lazzelle, Claudia J       13 GBSA-MD              1:34.51    1:32.59        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  MD-S
        1:21.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               1:11.71    1:10.88 B      
  2 Emrich, PJ G              14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.03    1:11.01 B      
  3 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               1:15.23    1:12.45 B      
  4 Pieklo, Joseph M          14 FAST-MD              1:15.42    1:13.67 B      
  5 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD        1:14.51    1:14.05 B      
  6 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               1:18.28    1:14.17 B      
  7 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA-MD               1:16.73    1:14.49 B      
  8 Desclous, Ben C           14 HAGY-MD              1:17.13    1:14.67 B      
  9 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               1:16.21    1:14.82 B      
 10 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               1:13.26    1:15.34 B      
 11 Carden, Del D             14 FAST-MD              1:17.49    1:15.80 B      
 12 Bauer, Carson J           14 FAST-MD              1:17.76    1:15.88 B      
 13 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD               1:15.94    1:16.18 B      
 14 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               1:19.07    1:16.92 B      
 15 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD               1:17.36    1:17.31 B      
 16 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               1:17.78    1:17.36 B      
 17 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD              1:17.92    1:17.85 B      
 18 Qiu, Eddy D               13 GBSA-MD              1:19.09    1:18.11 B      
 19 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD               1:19.23    1:18.14 B      
 20 Gudat, Alex J             14 FAST-MD              1:19.51    1:18.52 B      
 21 Yu, Sean E                13 GBSA-MD              1:17.10    1:19.33 B      
 22 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD              1:23.61    1:24.98        
 23 Zohny, Ali F              13 GBSA-MD              1:49.55    1:38.84        
 24 Yankle, Nick W            13 GBSA-MD              1:40.87    1:39.29        
 -- Cherry, Zachary L         14 GBSA-MD              1:27.58         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.69  MD-S
        1:26.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 GBSA-MD              1:16.71    1:13.90 MD-S   
  2 Greco, Gabby R            17 FAST-MD              1:16.75    1:15.04 B      
  3 Whaling, Isabel C         17 SPY-MD               1:14.96    1:15.97 B      
  4 Elspas, Molly K           18 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.88    1:16.90 B      
  5 Sharkey, Grace H          16 GBSA-MD              1:18.96    1:16.96 B      
  6 Sharpe, Lucy E            15 SPY-MD               1:16.26    1:17.03 B      
  7 Eberle, Sarah E           15 MAS-MD               1:19.09    1:17.37 B      
  8 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              1:18.85    1:17.43 B      
  9 Dressler, Mya T           12 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.19    1:17.49 B      
 10 Milter, Michelle E        15 CATY-MD              1:20.10    1:17.50 B      
 11 Friedman, Jensen L        15 EST-MD               1:14.99    1:17.73 B      
 12 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD               1:19.51    1:17.91 B      
 13 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD              1:17.08    1:18.19 B      
 14 Slusher, Kylie D          18 FAST-MD              1:15.46    1:18.85 B      
 15 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD               1:18.53    1:19.56 B      
 16 Baker, Abigail A          18 GBSA-MD              1:15.85    1:19.74 B      
 17 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              1:17.10    1:20.24 B      
 18 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               1:17.15    1:20.43 B      
 19 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              1:19.60    1:20.46 B      
 20 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD               1:19.30    1:20.53 B      
 21 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              1:19.35    1:20.84 B      
 22 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD              1:19.41    1:21.68 B      
 23 Hennessy, Annabel         15 CATY-MD              1:24.90    1:21.69 B      
 24 Rademacher, Kayla M       16 FAST-MD              1:23.81    1:21.71 B      
 25 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD               1:21.67    1:22.08 B      
 26 Currey, Caroline M        16 MAS-MD               1:24.24    1:22.14 B      
 27 Dutra, Bella J            17 EST-MD               1:24.60    1:22.35 B      
 28 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               1:22.04    1:22.82 B      
 29 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               1:21.48    1:23.75 B      
 30 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD              1:21.15    1:23.98 B      
 31 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              1:23.94    1:24.45 B      
 32 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD              1:23.60    1:24.53 B      
 33 Needy, MacKenzie R        15 HAGY-MD              1:21.85    1:24.99 B      
 34 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      15 EST-MD               1:22.42    1:25.65 B      
 35 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              1:24.36    1:25.76 B      
 36 Flynn, Brigid A           15 CATY-MD              1:26.38    1:25.85 B      
 37 Smith, Zoe L              16 MAS-MD               1:26.41    1:25.98 B      
 38 Mehring, Abigail L        17 MAS-MD               1:22.72    1:26.17 B      
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              1:24.00    1:26.73 B      
 40 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD               1:24.23    1:27.31        
 41 Damm, Jamie L             17 FAST-MD              1:21.83    1:27.87        
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  MD-S
        1:17.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD              1:11.03    1:07.39 MD-S   
  2 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD               1:08.70    1:08.16 B      
  3 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD               1:13.39    1:08.25 B      
  4 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              1:07.91    1:08.30 B      
  5 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD               1:09.80    1:09.27 B      
  6 Pham, Giuse T             16 Retrievers-MD        1:10.86    1:09.61 B      
  7 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              1:09.04    1:10.20 B      
  8 Carson, Kyle R            16 FAST-MD              1:12.26    1:10.35 B      
  9 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD              1:10.96    1:10.43 B      
 10 Ritter, Alex W            17 MAS-MD               1:11.44    1:10.75 B      
 11 Dongarra, Luke E          15 CATY-MD              1:16.89    1:10.94 B      
 12 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD              1:13.53    1:11.07 B      
 13 Hohlbein, Connor E        15 EST-MD               1:10.20    1:11.28 B      
 14 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               1:11.18    1:11.49 B      
 15 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              1:16.30    1:11.83 B      
 16 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD               1:12.54    1:11.87 B      
 17 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD              1:12.39    1:12.14 B      
 18 Sullivan, Paul J          17 CATY-MD              1:12.85    1:12.20 B      
 19 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD               1:10.77    1:12.46 B      
 20 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD              1:12.46    1:12.58 B      
 21 Li, Tony F                16 EST-MD               1:11.59    1:12.62 B      
 22 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD              1:11.72    1:12.69 B      
 23 Slotnick, Jayden C        15 ACA-MD               1:11.04    1:13.64 B      
 24 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        1:14.37    1:13.68 B      
 25 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD               1:12.77    1:13.92 B      
 26 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD              1:15.76    1:14.62 B      
 27 Zhang, Jeffrey R          15 EST-MD               1:14.39    1:15.80 B      
 28 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD              1:15.86    1:16.59 B      
 -- Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD              1:08.56         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.39  MD-S
        1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                 57.47      56.20 MD-S   
  2 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD                 57.41      57.43 B      
  3 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD                 58.18      57.74 B      
  4 Alexander, Sarah E        13 Retrievers-MD          59.39      58.24 B      
  5 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD                 57.70      58.31 B      
  6 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD                 58.33      58.39 B      
  7 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD                 59.27      58.47 B      
  8 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD                58.19      58.74 B      
  9 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                 58.65      58.91 B      
 10 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD          59.56      59.26 B      
 11 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD                 58.88      59.27 B      
 12 Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD                 58.85      59.55 B      
 13 Ritter, Jensen C          14 FAST-MD              1:00.38      59.57 B      
 14 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD                 59.03      59.70 B      
 15 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:00.08      59.87 B      
 16 Brooks, Grace G           14 CGA-MD                 59.89      59.93 B      
 17 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                 58.99    1:00.37 B      
 18 Martinez, Lea E           14 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.39    1:00.53 B      
 18 Trout, Makena H           14 Retrievers-MD          59.79    1:00.53 B      
 20 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               1:01.36    1:00.62 B      
 21 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD                 59.18    1:00.63 B      
 22 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               1:01.30    1:00.70 B      
 23 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD          58.62    1:00.96 B      
 24 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD               1:01.72    1:01.04 B      
 25 Cook, Mary C              13 CGA-MD               1:02.22    1:01.08 B      
 26 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD               1:00.79    1:01.25 B      
 27 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        1:01.13    1:01.30 B      
 28 Malecki, Allison S        14 CGA-MD               1:03.30    1:01.37 B      
 29 Wargo, Kinsley M          14 HOCO-MD              1:00.84    1:01.39 B      
 30 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               1:01.46    1:01.52 B      
 31 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD               1:02.55    1:01.84 B      
 32 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               1:02.69    1:02.11 B      
 33 Webb, Erin C              14 HOCO-MD              1:05.14    1:02.35 B      
 34 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              1:01.64    1:02.54 B      
 35 Setzfand, Abigail H       14 CAC-MD               1:02.88    1:02.59 B      
 36 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD               1:02.69    1:02.70 B      
 37 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               1:03.81    1:02.83 B      
 38 Laciny, Sylvia M          14 Retrievers-MD        1:02.63    1:02.86 B      
 39 Fields, Kelly A           14 MAS-MD               1:02.17    1:02.98 B      
 40 Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD               1:03.43    1:03.01 B      
 41 Dressler, Isabella        13 Tidal Force-MD       1:03.29    1:03.43 B      
 42 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               1:04.89    1:03.65 B      
 43 Holsey, Lily              14 CATY-MD              1:02.58    1:03.72 B      
 44 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD               1:03.26    1:04.19 B      
 45 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    14 FSC-MD               1:05.48    1:04.23 B      
 46 Lovas, Julia A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.09    1:04.31 B      
 47 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA-MD               1:04.30    1:05.11 B      
 48 Baba, Emily N             14 FAST-MD              1:05.96    1:05.25 B      
 49 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD              1:08.37    1:05.47 B      
 50 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD               1:03.93    1:05.55 B      
 51 O'Brien, Peyton M         14 CGA-MD               1:05.75    1:05.62 B      
 51 Harmon, Anna O            14 CGA-MD               1:07.98    1:05.62 B      
 53 Thornton, Sydney R        13 EST-MD               1:06.09    1:05.79 B      
 54 Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD               1:04.65    1:05.97 B      
 55 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD               1:07.37    1:06.48 B      
 56 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               1:06.02    1:06.57 B      
 56 Stone, Hannah R           14 CATY-MD              1:05.54    1:06.57 B      
 58 Greenwald, Elise R        13 EST-MD               1:05.57    1:06.58 B      
 59 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.79    1:06.67 B      
 60 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA-MD               1:07.70    1:07.65 B      
 61 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD               1:00.23    1:07.75 B      
 62 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD               1:06.01    1:07.77 B      
 63 Veliuona, Avery R         14 EST-MD               1:05.84    1:08.00 B      
 64 Lim, Kayla                13 HFY-MD               1:08.59    1:08.04 B      
 65 Mazur, Karolina T         13 EST-MD               1:09.06    1:08.09 B      
 66 Skvortsova, Margarita     14 EST-MD               1:08.75    1:09.99 B      
 67 Mooney, Ana C             13 HAGY-MD              1:09.88    1:10.23 B      
 68 Bartness, Emma C          13 MAS-MD               1:10.10    1:10.48 B      
 69 Lazzelle, Claudia J       13 GBSA-MD              1:11.80    1:13.68        
 70 Harvey, Emily E           13 GBSA-MD              1:14.23    1:21.47        
 -- Rakow, Lexie C            13 OPST-MD              1:04.16         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  MD-S
        1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD                 54.59      53.72 MD-S   
  2 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD                59.26      54.88 B      
  3 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD                 56.26      54.97 B      
  4 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Retrievers-MD          55.58      55.05 B      
  5 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD          55.73      55.15 B      
  6 Emrich, PJ G              14 Retrievers-MD          55.17      55.42 B      
  7 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD                 55.84      55.68 B      
  8 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD                 56.89      56.05 B      
  9 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD                 56.28      56.37 B      
 10 Gudat, Alex J             14 FAST-MD                56.07      56.42 B      
 11 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                 56.98      56.50 B      
 12 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD                 57.81      56.51 B      
 13 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD                 57.98      57.20 B      
 14 Bauer, Carson J           14 FAST-MD                59.25      57.45 B      
 15 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA-MD                 57.21      57.48 B      
 16 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                 57.84      57.50 B      
 17 Torres, Matt M            13 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.88      57.84 B      
 18 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD                 59.52      57.89 B      
 19 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD                 58.57      57.95 B      
 20 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD                 58.91      58.00 B      
 21 Pham, Vincent Q           13 Retrievers-MD          58.82      58.03 B      
 22 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                 58.53      58.52 B      
 23 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                 59.18      58.54 B      
 24 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD          59.22      58.77 B      
 25 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD                58.54      59.10 B      
 26 King, Pei P               13 CATY-MD              1:00.22      59.39 B      
 27 Colliflower, Edgar T      14 HAGY-MD                57.80      59.43 B      
 28 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD                 58.00      59.72 B      
 29 Rao, Roshan A             13 MSC-MD                 58.35      59.86 B      
 30 Alsop, Auden J            13 MSC-MD               1:00.82      59.94 B      
 31 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD          58.59    1:00.10 B      
 32 Schattenberg, Ben C       13 FAST-MD              1:01.59    1:00.18 B      
 33 Carden, Del D             14 FAST-MD                59.98    1:00.71 B      
 34 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                 59.41    1:00.79 B      
 35 Sorensen, Peter F         13 MAS-MD               1:01.09    1:01.15 B      
 36 Mahoney, Dallas Q         13 CGA-MD               1:04.45    1:01.27 B      
 37 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               1:01.51    1:02.32 B      
 38 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               1:03.34    1:02.42 B      
 39 Yu, Sean E                13 GBSA-MD              1:01.99    1:02.83 B      
 40 Jolles, Ethan R           13 FAST-MD              1:02.99    1:02.86 B      
 41 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD               1:04.03    1:03.45 B      
 42 Mitchell, Luke C          13 Retrievers-MD        1:05.26    1:03.74 B      
 43 Martin, Jack S            13 HAGY-MD              1:03.64    1:03.98 B      
 44 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               1:03.11    1:04.25 B      
 45 Lopez, Vaughn R           13 MAS-MD               1:02.89    1:04.65 B      
 46 Rivas, Jeff E             13 CAC-MD               1:04.97    1:04.67 B      
 47 Cherry, Zachary L         14 GBSA-MD              1:05.29    1:05.00 B      
 48 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD              1:05.92    1:06.82        
 49 Tylutki, Kevin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:13.16    1:08.27        
 50 Qiu, Eddy D               13 GBSA-MD              1:09.69    1:10.82        
 51 Zohny, Ali F              13 GBSA-MD              1:17.58    1:15.30        
 52 Lessler, Matthew B        14 GBSA-MD              1:13.63    1:16.26        
 53 Yankle, Nick W            13 GBSA-MD              1:15.37    1:19.32        
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.79  MD-S
        1:09.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD                 57.32      56.60 MD-S   
  2 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD                 58.01      57.04 B      
  3 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                    NT      57.43 B      
  4 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                 57.43      57.72 B      
  5 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD                58.09      58.14 B      
  6 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 ACA-MD                 59.27      58.40 B      
  7 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD                 58.50      58.47 B      
  8 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD                58.81      58.60 B      
  9 Whaling, Isabel C         17 SPY-MD                 57.08      58.61 B      
 10 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD                 59.69      58.90 B      
 11 Schweitzer, Veronica J    15 CATY-MD                59.59      59.24 B      
 12 Eberle, Sarah E           15 MAS-MD               1:00.39      59.30 B      
 13 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD                58.04      59.34 B      
 14 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                 59.67      59.50 B      
 15 Elspas, Molly K           18 Tidal Force-MD         58.85      59.63 B      
 16 Schweitzer, Christina D   18 CATY-MD              1:00.61      59.71 B      
 17 Catrambone, Emimie E      15 ACA-MD               1:00.62      59.74 B      
 18 Colliflower, Edy T        16 HAGY-MD              1:00.32      59.92 B      
 19 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                 59.00    1:00.07 B      
 20 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD               1:00.60    1:00.29 B      
 21 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                 58.97    1:00.77 B      
 22 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               1:00.14    1:00.92 B      
 23 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD                 58.88    1:01.19 B      
 24 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD                59.93    1:01.41 B      
 25 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD                59.53    1:01.61 B      
 26 McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD               1:00.61    1:01.64 B      
 27 Currey, Caroline M        16 MAS-MD               1:02.38    1:01.66 B      
 28 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              1:04.41    1:01.89 B      
 29 Jones, Lexi C             16 EST-MD               1:02.67    1:02.03 B      
 30 Liu, Jenica Y             15 Retrievers-MD        1:03.15    1:02.09 B      
 31 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               1:01.20    1:02.15 B      
 32 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD               1:00.63    1:02.19 B      
 33 Gorsuch, Megan A          18 EST-MD               1:01.80    1:02.28 B      
 34 Taylor, Emma K            15 CGA-MD               1:04.85    1:02.31 B      
 35 Perry, Liz M              15 HOCO-MD              1:03.74    1:02.36 B      
 36 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               1:01.42    1:02.42 B      
 37 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               1:01.43    1:02.60 B      
 38 Milter, Michelle E        15 CATY-MD              1:06.47    1:02.61 B      
 39 Elliott, Madison L        15 CAC-MD               1:03.11    1:02.91 B      
 40 Wilson-Olivo, Rowena N    16 FAST-MD              1:04.19    1:02.98 B      
 41 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              1:01.80    1:03.15 B      
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD                59.68    1:03.19 B      
 43 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              1:01.61    1:03.25 B      
 44 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD              1:03.70    1:03.44 B      
 45 Baker, Abigail A          18 GBSA-MD                59.67    1:03.55 B      
 46 Needy, MacKenzie R        15 HAGY-MD              1:03.20    1:03.60 B      
 47 Damm, Jamie L             17 FAST-MD              1:00.30    1:03.81 B      
 47 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD                 59.88    1:03.81 B      
 49 Hornor, Jennifer B        17 GBSA-MD              1:02.83    1:03.93 B      
 50 Mehring, Abigail L        17 MAS-MD               1:04.21    1:04.10 B      
 51 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD               1:02.43    1:04.41 B      
 52 Murtha, Kristina          15 CATY-MD              1:03.55    1:04.63 B      
 53 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD              1:05.02    1:05.02 B      
 54 Deems, Rachael            16 CATY-MD              1:03.82    1:05.10 B      
 55 Lewis, Caroline M         16 CATY-MD              1:02.83    1:05.22 B      
 56 Lundquist, Ainsley S      15 MAS-MD               1:06.45    1:05.29 B      
 57 Thompson, Jenna J         12 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.38    1:05.40 B      
 58 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD        1:06.06    1:05.57 B      
 59 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               1:04.86    1:05.82 B      
 60 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   16 CATY-MD              1:05.28    1:06.08 B      
 61 Dutra, Bella J            17 EST-MD               1:06.05    1:06.17 B      
 62 Rademacher, Kayla M       16 FAST-MD              1:05.48    1:06.22 B      
 63 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD               1:06.10    1:06.51 B      
 64 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               1:04.63    1:07.41 B      
 65 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      15 EST-MD               1:03.14    1:07.98 B      
 66 Flynn, Brigid A           15 CATY-MD              1:08.06    1:08.19 B      
 67 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     15 EST-MD                 58.22    1:08.52 B      
 68 Dressler, Mya T           12 Tidal Force-MD       1:08.77    1:09.43 B      
 69 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD              1:04.25    1:09.65        
 70 Allen, Addie T            18 CATY-MD              1:09.11    1:09.69        
 71 Smith, Zoe L              16 MAS-MD               1:07.50    1:09.77        
 72 Olive, Kathleen R         16 EST-MD               1:09.29    1:10.36        
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  MD-S
        1:02.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                 51.84      51.12 MD-S   
  2 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD                 53.01      51.76 B      
  3 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD                 53.46      52.47 B      
  4 Gostomski, David G        15 EST-MD                 52.22      52.52 B      
  5 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                54.93      52.60 B      
  6 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD                 51.92      52.70 B      
  7 Bishop, Justin T          17 HAGY-MD                54.74      53.48 B      
  8 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                53.09      53.70 B      
  9 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD                 53.36      53.78 B      
 10 Dongarra, Luke E          15 CATY-MD                56.54      53.94 B      
 11 Moreno, Gabe S            18 MAS-MD                 52.93      54.00 B      
 12 Hohlbein, Connor E        15 EST-MD                 53.66      54.17 B      
 13 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD                 54.05      54.29 B      
 14 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD                 53.96      54.39 B      
 15 Thompson, Tavon J         17 GBSA-MD                54.39      54.53 B      
 16 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                 54.62      54.62 B      
 17 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD                53.83      54.79 B      
 18 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                 54.66      54.87 B      
 19 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD                 52.84      55.14 B      
 20 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD                53.47      55.22 B      
 21 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD                54.51      55.32 B      
 22 Smith, James M            16 Tidal Force-MD         56.61      55.47 B      
 23 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD                55.97      55.76 B      
 24 Li, Tony F                16 EST-MD                 54.04      55.77 B      
 25 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD                53.85      55.95 B      
 26 Carson, Kyle R            16 FAST-MD                56.88      55.96 B      
 27 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD                 53.56      56.29 B      
 27 Smist, Luke O             17 MAS-MD                 55.67      56.29 B      
 29 Fitch, Jason C            15 CGA-MD                 56.09      56.36 B      
 30 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                56.48      56.66 B      
 30 Lewis, Trent T            15 CATY-MD                58.10      56.66 B      
 32 Parker, Tommy A           16 EST-MD                 56.99      56.71 B      
 33 Zhang, Jeffrey R          15 EST-MD                 54.64      56.80 B      
 34 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD                 57.68      56.82 B      
 35 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD                 55.43      57.68 B      
 36 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD                57.98      57.73 B      
 37 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD                57.46      57.81 B      
 38 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD                56.35      57.97 B      
 39 Ritter, Alex W            17 MAS-MD                 57.76      58.22 B      
 40 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA-MD               1:00.58      58.54 B      
 41 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD          56.52      58.62 B      
 42 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD                58.76      58.76 B      
 43 Nicolas, Sebas C          16 CGA-MD                 59.67      58.81 B      
 44 Johnson, Michael A        17 BCSC-MD              1:01.07      59.17 B      
 45 Talwar, Sai K             16 EST-MD               1:00.23      59.23 B      
 46 Pittroff, Nate N          12 Retrievers-MD          59.97      59.74 B      
 47 Mills, Arran J            17 OPST-MD              1:00.30    1:00.16 B      
 48 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD          59.98    1:01.03 B      
 49 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD              1:02.92    1:02.90        
 50 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        1:02.03    1:02.92        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.69  MD-S
        2:51.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              2:21.98    2:21.00 MD-S   
  2 Beuchel, Katie M          14 Retrievers-MD        2:22.91    2:21.10 MD-S   
  3 Taylor, Hayley S          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:24.61    2:22.15 B      
  4 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               2:23.43    2:23.56 B      
  5 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD               2:34.78    2:25.07 B      
  6 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD               2:25.14    2:25.63 B      
  7 Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               2:24.19    2:26.66 B      
  8 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               2:33.07    2:26.82 B      
  9 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               2:23.92    2:26.96 B      
 10 Trout, Makena H           14 Retrievers-MD        2:27.19    2:27.26 B      
 11 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD               2:27.42    2:27.58 B      
 12 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               2:30.44    2:29.26 B      
 13 Ritter, Jensen C          14 FAST-MD              2:34.75    2:30.05 B      
 14 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               2:28.38    2:30.13 B      
 15 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:30.67    2:30.84 B      
 16 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:28.92    2:30.86 B      
 17 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        2:33.49    2:31.49 B      
 18 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD        2:33.81    2:32.44 B      
 19 Alexander, Sarah E        13 Retrievers-MD        2:37.70    2:32.59 B      
 20 Setzfand, Abigail H       14 CAC-MD               2:36.62    2:35.75 B      
 21 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD               2:34.53    2:36.02 B      
 22 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        2:36.50    2:36.83 B      
 23 Gapaz, Patrice            14 CGA-MD               2:37.12    2:37.42 B      
 24 Malecki, Allison S        14 CGA-MD               2:36.74    2:38.55 B      
 25 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               2:40.12    2:39.72 B      
 26 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               2:43.94    2:42.22 B      
 27 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD              2:47.45    2:44.08 B      
 28 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA-MD               2:44.88    2:44.25 B      
 29 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    14 FSC-MD               2:43.87    2:44.54 B      
 30 Thornton, Sydney R        13 EST-MD               2:44.50    2:44.97 B      
 31 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD              2:44.25    2:47.13 B      
 32 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD               2:34.90    2:48.61 B      
 33 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               2:51.25    2:49.35 B      
 34 Mooney, Ana C             13 HAGY-MD              2:45.20    2:49.98 B      
 35 Skvortsova, Margarita     14 EST-MD               2:46.86    2:52.77        
 36 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              2:50.87    2:53.51        
 37 Lazzelle, Claudia J       13 GBSA-MD              3:00.14    2:57.67        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.69  MD-S
        2:39.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Ben C           14 HAGY-MD              2:14.15    2:13.46 MD-S   
  2 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Retrievers-MD        2:15.36    2:13.63 MD-S   
  3 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD        2:15.93    2:14.06 B      
  4 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD        2:16.73    2:15.21 B      
  5 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               2:15.87    2:15.93 B      
  6 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD        2:19.86    2:16.84 B      
  7 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               2:17.51    2:18.12 B      
  8 Vance, Brian P            13 EST-MD               2:19.22    2:18.33 B      
  9 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               2:18.28    2:18.57 B      
 10 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD               2:17.03    2:18.60 B      
 11 Emrich, PJ G              14 Retrievers-MD        2:17.60    2:18.84 B      
 12 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              2:29.95    2:21.82 B      
 13 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD        2:28.24    2:24.42 B      
 14 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               2:28.56    2:24.61 B      
 15 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               2:25.17    2:25.61 B      
 16 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD               2:26.62    2:26.50 B      
 17 Pieklo, Joseph M          14 FAST-MD              2:28.38    2:26.89 B      
 18 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               2:27.36    2:27.17 B      
 19 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               2:31.78    2:29.49 B      
 20 Sorensen, Peter F         13 MAS-MD               2:30.92    2:30.85 B      
 21 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               2:35.17    2:33.02 B      
 22 Martin, Jack S            13 HAGY-MD              2:32.48    2:33.08 B      
 23 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               2:36.10    2:38.52 B      
 24 Werdell, Jakob J          13 GBSA-MD              2:45.57    2:47.88        
 -- Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               2:27.20         DQ        
 -- Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               2:19.25         DQ        
 -- Yankle, Nick W            13 GBSA-MD              3:41.20         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               2:20.62         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.89  MD-S
        2:48.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krouse, Mackenna R        15 EST-MD               2:24.81    2:21.22 B      
  2 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD               2:23.88    2:22.17 B      
  3 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD               2:22.31    2:22.43 B      
  4 Elspas, Molly K           18 Tidal Force-MD       2:22.35    2:23.72 B      
  5 Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD               2:22.88    2:24.22 B      
  6 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              2:27.61    2:24.23 B      
  7 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              2:27.84    2:27.07 B      
  8 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              2:26.57    2:27.24 B      
  9 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               2:27.48    2:28.30 B      
 10 McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD               2:30.12    2:28.84 B      
 11 Thompson, Gabby N         17 GBSA-MD              2:25.88    2:30.04 B      
 12 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              2:34.95    2:31.08 B      
 13 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              2:33.95    2:31.22 B      
 14 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD              2:32.42    2:31.76 B      
 15 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               2:29.10    2:31.80 B      
 16 Liu, Jenica Y             15 Retrievers-MD        2:28.97    2:31.87 B      
 17 Colliflower, Edy T        16 HAGY-MD              2:32.40    2:32.87 B      
 18 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              2:34.80    2:33.49 B      
 19 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               2:28.78    2:33.52 B      
 20 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD              2:37.22    2:33.69 B      
 21 Baker, Abigail A          18 GBSA-MD              2:30.75    2:35.44 B      
 22 Slusher, Kylie D          18 FAST-MD              2:29.56    2:36.42 B      
 23 Schweitzer, Veronica J    15 CATY-MD              2:36.02    2:36.79 B      
 24 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD               2:32.12    2:37.47 B      
 25 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              2:39.68    2:37.74 B      
 26 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD               2:38.55    2:38.16 B      
 27 Hornor, Jennifer B        17 GBSA-MD              2:35.37    2:38.27 B      
 28 Lundquist, Ainsley S      15 MAS-MD               2:44.24    2:38.54 B      
 29 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD               2:36.65    2:38.61 B      
 30 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              2:39.30    2:39.56 B      
 31 Wilson-Olivo, Rowena N    16 FAST-MD              2:44.83    2:41.02 B      
 32 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD              2:37.20    2:41.89 B      
 33 Flynn, Brigid A           15 CATY-MD              2:43.04    2:43.14 B      
 34 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   16 CATY-MD              2:45.41    2:45.25 B      
 35 Deems, Rachael            16 CATY-MD              2:41.71    2:45.73 B      
 36 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               2:42.37    2:45.77 B      
 37 Murtha, Kristina          15 CATY-MD              2:38.67    2:47.44 B      
 38 Schweitzer, Christina D   18 CATY-MD              2:33.62    2:49.71        
 -- Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               2:27.62         DQ        
 -- Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 ACA-MD               2:27.06         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Caroline M         16 CATY-MD              2:38.26         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  MD-S
        2:32.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              2:13.99    2:09.07 MD-S   
  2 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD               2:10.55    2:10.30 B      
  3 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD               2:11.65    2:12.14 B      
  4 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD               2:11.79    2:12.41 B      
  5 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               2:12.21    2:12.93 B      
  6 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              2:14.27    2:12.97 B      
  7 Smist, Luke O             17 MAS-MD               2:17.90    2:13.63 B      
  8 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD              2:15.80    2:14.42 B      
  9 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              2:14.39    2:15.07 B      
 10 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD               2:15.11    2:15.14 B      
 11 Pham, Giuse T             16 Retrievers-MD        2:17.03    2:15.67 B      
 12 Carson, Kyle R            16 FAST-MD              2:20.92    2:17.38 B      
 13 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD               2:12.48    2:18.71 B      
 14 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD              2:12.78    2:18.75 B      
 15 Smith, James M            16 Tidal Force-MD       2:18.07    2:19.47 B      
 16 Fitch, Jason C            15 CGA-MD               2:16.20    2:19.58 B      
 17 Li, Tony F                16 EST-MD               2:14.19    2:21.12 B      
 18 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD              2:14.61    2:21.61 B      
 19 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        2:17.91    2:21.77 B      
 20 Colliflower, Edgar T      14 HAGY-MD              2:23.80    2:21.81 B      
 21 Slotnick, Jayden C        15 ACA-MD               2:19.25    2:22.37 B      
 22 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD              2:21.81    2:22.77 B      
 23 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              2:39.82    2:25.82 B      
 24 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               2:24.07    2:27.05 B      
 25 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        2:31.57    2:31.56 B      
 26 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA-MD               2:32.65    2:34.69        
 27 Mills, Arran J            17 OPST-MD              2:32.53    2:35.09        
 28 Stein, Jonah C            12 Retrievers-MD        2:34.17    2:35.26        
 29 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD              2:35.12    2:35.87        
 -- Nicolas, Sebas C          16 CGA-MD               2:26.75         DQ        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.59  MD-S
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              1:27.45    1:19.37 MD-S   
  2 Larimer, Megan K          10 SPRC-MD              1:21.75    1:19.77 MD-S   
  3 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:22.13    1:22.52 B      
  4 Matanoski, Gennie A        9 EST-MD               1:27.55    1:23.86 B      
  5 Shatzer, Madison L         9 HAGY-MD              1:22.68    1:25.00 B      
  6 Chambers, Avery E         10 ACA-MD               1:26.25    1:25.40 B      
  7 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               1:25.32    1:26.28 B      
  8 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD               1:33.91    1:26.53 B      
  9 Given, Mady N             10 SPY-MD               1:24.63    1:27.11 B      
 10 Klaus, Leah M              9 EST-MD               1:29.47    1:29.07 B      
 11 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:36.86    1:30.75 B      
 12 Rinker, Adrienne G        10 EST-MD               1:36.93    1:31.23 B      
 13 Torres, Gabby              9 CGA-MD               1:37.04    1:31.63 B      
 14 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               1:38.74    1:32.09 B      
 15 Birdsall, Caroline R      10 EST-MD               1:32.23    1:32.21 B      
 16 Dernetz, CJ J             10 CGA-MD               1:35.07    1:32.76 B      
 17 O'Brien, Makenzie M       10 EST-MD               1:34.36    1:32.95 B      
 18 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD               1:37.64    1:33.38 B      
 19 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD              1:38.62    1:37.14 B      
 20 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD               1:38.37    1:38.51 B      
 21 Seligman, Elyse G         10 EST-MD               1:41.23    1:39.13 B      
 22 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD               1:40.96    1:40.94 B      
 23 Winkfield, Morgan P        9 GBSA-MD              1:59.11    1:41.48 B      
 -- Weker, Zoe M              10 CATY-MD              1:30.82         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.59  MD-S
        1:40.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD               1:37.02    1:18.54 MD-S   
  2 Kellerman, Jason F        10 MAS-MD               1:25.26    1:20.52 MD-S   
  3 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD               1:22.81    1:20.87 MD-S   
  4 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD               1:34.66    1:22.47 B      
  5 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD              1:29.34    1:24.25 B      
  6 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD              1:27.11    1:24.27 B      
  7 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD              1:30.17    1:24.42 B      
  8 Kosch, Gavin R             9 FAST-MD                   NT    1:25.23 B      
  9 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD               1:24.28    1:25.39 B      
 10 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD               1:27.07    1:25.64 B      
 11 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD              1:30.24    1:25.70 B      
 12 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD               1:32.18    1:28.70 B      
 13 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD        1:28.60    1:30.28 B      
 14 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               1:27.54    1:30.58 B      
 15 Kim, Eugene J              9 EST-MD               1:31.29    1:31.14 B      
 16 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        1:33.38    1:31.32 B      
 17 Cui, Nick                  9 EST-MD               1:38.24    1:31.58 B      
 18 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD              1:36.29    1:31.86 B      
 19 Davies, Hayden M          10 FAST-MD              1:31.30    1:32.83 B      
 20 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD        1:31.49    1:33.04 B      
 21 Chawla, Manav              9 Retrievers-MD        1:31.14    1:35.19 B      
 22 Smith, Cole W              9 CATY-MD              1:38.94    1:35.68 B      
 23 Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA-MD               1:36.92    1:36.10 B      
 24 Devins, Bobby C            9 GBSA-MD              1:38.65    1:37.48 B      
 25 Keller, Liam P             9 GBSA-MD              2:12.43    2:01.31        
 -- Missigman, Zach M          9 CATY-MD              1:33.35         DQ        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  MD-S
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              1:10.06    1:07.94 MD-S   
  2 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               1:09.95    1:08.27 MD-S   
  3 Nettles, Brionn K         12 EST-MD               1:13.40    1:09.00 MD-S   
  4 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD               1:10.70    1:09.33 MD-S   
  5 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD              1:13.10    1:10.15 B      
  6 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              1:12.95    1:10.82 B      
  7 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               1:12.04    1:11.15 B      
  8 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:12.67    1:11.20 B      
  9 Nielson, Roxy R           12 EST-MD               1:14.81    1:11.78 B      
 10 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              1:11.44    1:12.39 B      
 11 Liu, Grace Z              12 EST-MD               1:11.75    1:12.49 B      
 12 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD               1:16.92    1:13.27 B      
 13 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               1:13.94    1:13.45 B      
 14 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               1:13.04    1:13.78 B      
 15 Coker, Gracie L           12 OPST-MD              1:15.98    1:14.24 B      
 16 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               1:12.66    1:14.41 B      
 17 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               1:14.28    1:14.57 B      
 18 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD               1:16.12    1:14.74 B      
 19 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD               1:16.01    1:14.76 B      
 20 Aldave, Angelina R        12 CATY-MD              1:15.84    1:15.34 B      
 21 McKoy, Summer R           11 EST-MD               1:19.62    1:15.49 B      
 22 Minott, Nya N             12 ACA-MD               1:13.49    1:15.54 B      
 23 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:14.18    1:16.07 B      
 24 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:14.73    1:16.23 B      
 25 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD               1:20.42    1:17.45 B      
 26 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD               1:17.75    1:17.54 B      
 27 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD        1:16.04    1:17.60 B      
 28 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD              1:22.24    1:17.85 B      
 29 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              1:20.98    1:19.44 B      
 30 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:19.88    1:20.10 B      
 31 Radonovich, Rebecca N     11 FAST-MD              1:20.19    1:20.31 B      
 32 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD               1:18.90    1:20.42 B      
 33 Ekanayake, Anika R        11 EST-MD               1:22.59    1:20.74 B      
 34 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               1:19.19    1:20.85 B      
 35 Burke, Holly Jean J       11 EST-MD               1:24.60    1:21.58 B      
 36 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 EST-MD               1:22.46    1:21.71 B      
 37 Duprey, Mia L             12 FAST-MD              1:17.14    1:21.78 B      
 38 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              1:23.63    1:22.24 B      
 39 Farah, Nour J             12 GBSA-MD              1:31.12    1:22.88 B      
 40 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD               1:22.20    1:23.11 B      
 41 Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD               1:23.70    1:23.29 B      
 42 Simpkins, Colleen L       12 CATY-MD              1:24.84    1:24.08 B      
 43 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD              1:20.13    1:24.79 B      
 44 Lucas, Lily E             12 Retrievers-MD        1:22.83    1:25.86        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  MD-S
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD              1:11.57    1:08.69 MD-S   
  2 Stein, Jonah C            12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.91    1:11.03 B      
  3 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              1:14.57    1:12.03 B      
  4 Hoang, Jackson M          11 HAGY-MD              1:13.27    1:13.75 B      
  5 Northey, James O          12 MAS-MD               1:12.66    1:13.94 B      
  6 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:15.43    1:15.22 B      
  7 Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD               1:16.89    1:15.75 B      
  8 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD               1:18.26    1:17.40 B      
  9 Greene, Drew E            11 SPRC-MD              1:21.88    1:18.54 B      
 10 Masters, Kyle A           11 FSC-MD               1:19.98    1:18.58 B      
 11 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD               1:20.08    1:18.64 B      
 12 Zea, David E              12 CGA-MD               1:20.71    1:18.69 B      
 13 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD              1:20.31    1:19.52 B      
 14 Graff, Ben B              12 MAS-MD               1:21.61    1:19.94 B      
 15 Guan, Leo C               11 EST-MD               1:19.76    1:20.16 B      
 16 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD              1:24.97    1:23.77        
 17 Gao, Joshua Y             12 GBSA-MD              1:54.79    1:31.02        
 18 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD              1:35.16    1:35.83        
 -- Sabo, Jack M              12 CCY-MD               1:12.71         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.59  MD-S
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                32.75      31.70 B      
  2 Vondruska, Kate L         10 Tidal Force-MD         33.27      31.96 B      
  3 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD                 33.11      32.08 B      
  4 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD                 33.04      32.54 B      
  5 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                 32.20      32.79 B      
  6 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                 32.69      32.83 B      
  7 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                 33.53      32.90 B      
  8 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD          32.42      33.09 B      
  9 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                34.59      33.39 B      
 10 Weker, Zoe M              10 CATY-MD                34.98      33.45 B      
 11 Monaldo, Aliza F          10 SPY-MD                 32.55      33.52 B      
 12 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD                 34.29      33.69 B      
 13 Larimer, Megan K          10 SPRC-MD                33.71      33.74 B      
 14 Sanders, Katherine G       9 GBSA-MD                35.35      34.00 B      
 15 Chambers, Avery E         10 ACA-MD                 33.70      34.07 B      
 16 Watson, Riley M            9 CATY-MD                35.41      34.14 B      
 17 Klaus, Leah M              9 EST-MD                 35.87      34.27 B      
 18 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD                 34.95      34.37 B      
 19 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                 35.94      34.42 B      
 20 McDaniel, Addy M          10 OPST-MD                34.11      34.59 B      
 21 McDaniel, Laney M         10 OPST-MD                34.51      34.60 B      
 22 Holsey, Violet            10 CATY-MD                36.35      34.63 B      
 23 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                 34.79      34.84 B      
 24 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          35.91      34.85 B      
 25 Bonney, MacKenna L        10 FAST-MD                35.00      34.86 B      
 26 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD                36.57      34.90 B      
 27 Johns, Aryon U             9 BCSC-MD                38.22      34.98 B      
 28 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD                 35.06      35.01 B      
 29 McCoyd, Alaina E           8 FSC-MD                 36.20      35.52 B      
 30 Hoang, Rachel L            9 HAGY-MD                36.08      35.67 B      
 31 King, Maya J               9 CATY-MD                36.79      35.72 B      
 32 Dernetz, CJ J             10 CGA-MD                 34.30      35.89 B      
 33 Totaro, Alice             10 CATY-MD                35.82      35.91 B      
 34 Mackey, Ally C             9 EST-MD                 36.32      35.98 B      
 35 Rinker, Adrienne G        10 EST-MD                 38.13      36.30 B      
 36 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD                36.86      36.36 B      
 37 Elliott, Aaliyah A         9 EST-MD                 36.10      36.53 B      
 38 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD                 37.36      36.56 B      
 39 Torres, Gabby              9 CGA-MD                 38.42      36.57 B      
 39 D'Addario, Eva Z          10 MAS-MD                 38.22      36.57 B      
 41 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                37.95      36.80 B      
 42 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                 38.67      37.08 B      
 43 Simpkins, Jaynie A        10 CATY-MD                37.28      37.39 B      
 44 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD                38.60      37.53 B      
 45 O'Brien, Makenzie M       10 EST-MD                 36.06      37.81 B      
 46 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD                 38.22      38.07 B      
 47 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                 38.83      38.22 B      
 48 Given, Mady N             10 SPY-MD                 34.96      38.68 B      
 49 Meekins, Aniah S          10 BCSC-MD                38.76      39.05        
 50 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD                40.90      40.24        
 51 Fokar, Leilah S            9 GBSA-MD                38.73      40.75        
 52 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD                38.62      42.55        
 53 Nganga, Chebet W           9 GBSA-MD                45.00      47.46        
 54 Nguyen, Milani I           8 GBSA-MD                49.06      49.90        
 55 Wall, Sophia P             9 GBSA-MD                51.23      50.32        
 56 Hirsch, Eliza N            8 GBSA-MD                48.41      52.06        
 57 Lee, Chaedence C           6 GBSA-MD                52.68      52.74        
 58 Martini, Charlie Grace M   6 GBSA-MD              1:04.98      53.71        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  MD-S
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Brandon R        10 HOCO-MD                32.56      31.26 MD-S   
  2 Polucha, Jake O           10 SPY-MD                 32.90      32.05 MD-S   
  3 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                34.17      32.72 B      
  4 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD                 33.25      32.85 B      
  5 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 34.16      32.90 B      
  6 Griffin, Malachi G         9 GBSA-MD                40.55      33.08 B      
  7 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD          32.86      33.19 B      
  8 Eckman, Gabriel C         10 ACA-MD                 33.56      33.31 B      
  9 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                36.47      33.40 B      
 10 Kellerman, Jason F        10 MAS-MD                 33.00      33.42 B      
 11 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                34.27      33.51 B      
 12 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD                 34.38      33.62 B      
 13 Missigman, Zach M          9 CATY-MD                32.44      33.75 B      
 14 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD                 32.96      33.86 B      
 15 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                 33.62      33.90 B      
 16 Desclous, Mio K           10 HAGY-MD                34.30      33.95 B      
 17 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD                35.73      34.07 B      
 18 Athas, Jack M              8 CATY-MD                36.60      34.56 B      
 19 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                36.84      34.85 B      
 20 Gamarra-Waller, Andre     10 FAST-MD                34.77      34.91 B      
 21 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 35.91      35.02 B      
 22 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD          34.95      35.22 B      
 23 May, J.R. N                9 FAST-MD                36.37      35.26 B      
 24 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     10 GBSA-MD                36.66      35.28 B      
 25 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                35.87      35.36 B      
 26 Alvarez, Nate T           10 ACA-MD                 36.87      35.39 B      
 27 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                 35.14      35.45 B      
 28 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          35.39      35.51 B      
 29 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD                34.30      35.56 B      
 30 Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD                38.26      35.57 B      
 31 Crivella, Carter J        10 SPRC-MD                37.29      35.71 B      
 32 Arnold, Amir              10 MSC-MD                 34.91      35.88 B      
 33 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                 36.39      36.42 B      
 34 Smith, Cole W              9 CATY-MD                35.77      36.62 B      
 35 Smith, Alex M             10 FAST-MD                36.98      36.86 B      
 36 Bull, Jack A               9 FAST-MD                37.41      37.10 B      
 37 Vong, Leo S               10 MAS-MD                 37.87      37.22 B      
 38 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          35.40      37.31 B      
 39 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD          37.43      37.38 B      
 40 Glisson, Keith             9 GBSA-MD                37.30      37.42 B      
 41 Davies, Hayden M          10 FAST-MD                37.13      37.60 B      
 42 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                35.23      38.13        
 43 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                37.46      38.15        
 44 Chawla, Manav              9 Retrievers-MD          36.85      38.33        
 45 Devins, Bobby C            9 GBSA-MD                36.83      38.87        
 46 Ames, Declan C            10 CGA-MD                 37.80      39.61        
 47 Rajadhyaksha, Rishi S      9 GBSA-MD                39.50      39.81        
 48 Rivera, Lucas C           10 CATY-MD                32.14      41.75        
 49 Yip, Ethan O              10 GBSA-MD                41.43      43.62        
 50 Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD                52.07      44.78        
 51 Bui, Ashton V              9 GBSA-MD                52.10      45.73        
 52 Fokar, Mohamed H           8 GBSA-MD                49.81      50.53        
 53 Keller, Liam P             9 GBSA-MD                46.65      50.76        
 54 Koeth, Noah M              8 GBSA-MD                54.65      55.33        
 55 Stevens, Jacob D           8 GBSA-MD              1:02.33    1:05.13        
 56 Menter, Mason S            8 GBSA-MD              1:19.71    1:30.35        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.19  MD-S
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                 29.10      28.50 B      
  2 Rieke, Elizabeth G        12 OPST-MD                28.58      28.54 B      
  3 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                 28.75      28.60 B      
  4 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                28.61      28.63 B      
  5 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD          28.84      28.76 B      
  6 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD                 28.66      28.81 B      
  6 Hershey, London N         11 HAGY-MD                30.17      28.81 B      
  8 Klemm, Isabella A         12 Retrievers-MD          29.23      28.84 B      
  9 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                 28.92      28.86 B      
 10 Wang, Jiayi               12 Tidal Force-MD         29.39      28.93 B      
 11 Thompson, Jenna J         12 Tidal Force-MD         29.70      28.97 B      
 12 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                 28.51      29.21 B      
 13 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 28.68      29.31 B      
 14 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD         30.56      29.32 B      
 15 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                 29.92      29.36 B      
 16 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD          29.37      29.41 B      
 17 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 29.18      29.70 B      
 18 Mullins, Rachael A        12 HAGY-MD                30.47      29.71 B      
 19 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                30.37      29.72 B      
 20 Coker, Gracie L           12 OPST-MD                30.00      29.87 B      
 21 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD          30.25      29.92 B      
 22 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD                 29.40      29.97 B      
 23 Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD                 29.80      30.09 B      
 24 Nielson, Roxy R           12 EST-MD                 29.73      30.14 B      
 25 Peterson, Rhia S          12 HAGY-MD                29.95      30.17 B      
 26 Keller, Erin B            12 GBSA-MD                30.09      30.19 B      
 27 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD          30.21      30.29 B      
 28 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD                 31.40      30.30 B      
 29 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                 30.60      30.31 B      
 30 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD                 29.13      30.34 B      
 31 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                 31.67      30.38 B      
 32 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 30.76      30.39 B      
 33 Given, Caitlyn E          12 SPY-MD                 30.62      30.52 B      
 34 Tray, Zoe J               12 GBSA-MD                31.48      30.56 B      
 35 Liu, Grace Z              12 EST-MD                 30.70      30.57 B      
 36 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                32.08      30.58 B      
 37 Lehane, Chloe K           12 HOCO-MD                31.38      30.60 B      
 38 Woody, Francesca R        12 CATY-MD                30.65      30.65 B      
 39 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                 30.12      30.69 B      
 40 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                 30.23      30.80 B      
 41 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD                 30.58      30.90 B      
 42 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD                30.52      30.97 B      
 43 Magbulos, Andrea J        12 GBSA-MD                31.19      31.09 B      
 43 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD                30.85      31.09 B      
 45 Hernan, Ella              12 CATY-MD                31.90      31.18 B      
 46 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 31.07      31.19 B      
 47 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                32.54      31.26 B      
 48 Mazzulli, Maggie A        11 MSC-MD                 31.41      31.31 B      
 49 Benton, Addy L            12 Tidal Force-MD         31.30      31.40 B      
 49 Hudson, Olivia L          12 CAC-MD                 32.72      31.40 B      
 49 Lamdin, Alison M          12 MAS-MD                 32.05      31.40 B      
 52 Bory, Sierra E            11 GBSA-MD                31.47      31.41 B      
 53 Carney, Sara H            12 MAS-MD                 31.30      31.61 B      
 54 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD          30.51      31.79 B      
 55 Tucci, Sidney M           11 FAST-MD                30.57      31.85 B      
 56 Simpkins, Colleen L       12 CATY-MD                32.33      31.90 B      
 57 Radonovich, Rebecca N     11 FAST-MD                31.78      31.93 B      
 58 Farah, Nour J             12 GBSA-MD                32.07      32.06 B      
 59 Watson, Makenna I         12 CATY-MD                31.75      32.11 B      
 60 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 EST-MD                 32.50      32.14 B      
 61 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                32.02      32.24 B      
 62 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                32.18      32.26 B      
 63 Alvarez, Gabby L          11 ACA-MD                 32.77      32.32 B      
 64 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                 33.49      32.39 B      
 65 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                32.24      32.68 B      
 66 Larimer, Maya A           12 SPRC-MD                31.84      32.76 B      
 67 Brown, Noelle G           12 HSST-MD                32.26      32.81 B      
 68 Ekanayake, Anika R        11 EST-MD                 33.51      32.84 B      
 69 Minott, Nya N             12 ACA-MD                 31.17      32.97 B      
 70 Burke, Holly Jean J       11 EST-MD                 33.52      33.39 B      
 71 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                31.19      33.52 B      
 72 Swallow, Penelope N       12 GBSA-MD                35.44      33.62 B      
 73 Brooks, Taylor S          11 GBSA-MD                36.73      33.65 B      
 74 Hartz, Samantha M         12 FSC-MD                 33.65      33.78 B      
 75 Hill, Marisa J            12 GBSA-MD                37.93      34.20        
 76 Kaplan, Isabelle B        12 GBSA-MD                33.79      34.46        
 77 Lucas, Lily E             12 Retrievers-MD          32.81      35.20        
 78 Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD                 32.52      35.46        
 79 Bowen, Emelia J           11 MAS-MD                 33.43      36.17        
 80 Meakin, Chloe M           12 GBSA-MD                36.23      36.54        
 81 Lunt, Aria M              12 GBSA-MD                37.82      37.35        
 82 Cherry, Sophia R          11 GBSA-MD                37.80      38.96        
 83 Glisson, Karita           11 GBSA-MD                43.67      40.72        
 -- Polucha, Olivia K         11 SPY-MD                 29.97         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD                 32.77         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD                36.78         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.19  MD-S
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabo, Jack M              12 CCY-MD                 28.49      28.49 B      
  2 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD                28.41      28.67 B      
  3 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD                28.94      28.78 B      
  4 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD                28.37      28.81 B      
  5 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                 29.15      28.84 B      
  6 Stein, Jonah C            12 Retrievers-MD          28.61      28.91 B      
  7 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD                 28.66      28.95 B      
  8 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 29.02      29.07 B      
  9 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                29.29      29.08 B      
 10 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD                 29.62      29.26 B      
 11 Eckman, Shane M           12 ACA-MD                 29.86      29.45 B      
 12 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 30.03      29.62 B      
 13 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                29.45      29.89 B      
 14 Harley, Jadon Z           12 ACA-MD                 31.24      30.09 B      
 15 O'Donnell, Matthew B      11 CATY-MD                31.43      30.13 B      
 16 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD                29.60      30.14 B      
 17 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                 31.38      30.18 B      
 18 Kosch, Jack C             11 FAST-MD                29.88      30.25 B      
 19 Zea, David E              12 CGA-MD                 30.25      30.34 B      
 20 Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD                 30.65      30.47 B      
 21 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                 31.69      30.50 B      
 22 Milner, Scott T           12 FAST-MD                31.88      30.59 B      
 23 Greene, Drew E            11 SPRC-MD                30.12      30.75 B      
 24 Lewis, Owen W             11 CATY-MD                30.20      30.84 B      
 25 Sullivan, Robert W        12 CATY-MD                31.43      31.01 B      
 26 Guan, Leo C               11 EST-MD                 31.38      31.03 B      
 27 Koeth, Mason W            11 GBSA-MD                31.08      31.45 B      
 28 Damico, Nick T            11 Retrievers-MD          31.68      31.48 B      
 29 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD                 31.53      31.78 B      
 30 Masters, Kyle A           11 FSC-MD                 31.31      31.82 B      
 31 Zieger, Aidan F           12 CGA-MD                 31.52      31.86 B      
 32 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD                 31.78      31.93 B      
 33 Pell, Vincent H           11 CATY-MD                32.26      32.25 B      
 34 Cravotta, Finn M          11 FSC-MD                 32.36      32.37 B      
 35 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD                32.77      32.38 B      
 36 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD                32.59      33.03        
 37 Graff, Ben B              12 MAS-MD                 32.37      33.09        
 38 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD                38.78      35.30        
 39 Yankle, Zach C            11 GBSA-MD                34.25      36.09        
 40 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD                37.93      39.04        
 41 Gao, Joshua Y             12 GBSA-MD                38.76      39.93        
 42 Nadkarni, Atharv S        11 GBSA-MD                50.86      44.00        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.09  MD-S
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vondruska, Kate L         10 Tidal Force-MD         36.67      35.74 MD-S   
  2 Weker, Zoe M              10 CATY-MD                39.42      36.12 B      
  3 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                 36.69      37.56 B      
  4 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                39.24      38.29 B      
  5 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD                 38.89      38.37 B      
  6 Handwerger, Jenna E        9 EST-MD                 38.54      38.89 B      
  7 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                 37.58      39.09 B      
  8 Watson, Riley M            9 CATY-MD                43.89      39.19 B      
  9 Sanders, Katherine G       9 GBSA-MD                41.95      39.66 B      
 10 Given, Mady N             10 SPY-MD                 38.55      40.57 B      
 11 Shatzer, Madison L         9 HAGY-MD                38.42      40.80 B      
 12 McCoyd, Alaina E           8 FSC-MD                 39.88      40.95 B      
 13 Totaro, Alice             10 CATY-MD                41.65      41.23 B      
 14 Kazanas, Annabelle S      10 HOCO-MD                46.44      41.32 B      
 15 Hoang, Rachel L            9 HAGY-MD                41.90      42.73 B      
 16 Rinker, Adrienne G        10 EST-MD                 42.62      43.36 B      
 17 Belgi, Anoushka A         10 MAS-MD                 43.76      43.54 B      
 18 D'Addario, Eva Z          10 MAS-MD                 47.07      43.68 B      
 19 Holsey, Violet            10 CATY-MD                44.46      43.69 B      
 20 McDaniel, Laney M         10 OPST-MD                46.05      43.97 B      
 21 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD                45.69      44.01 B      
 22 Klaus, Leah M              9 EST-MD                 42.10      44.44 B      
 23 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA-MD                 44.28      44.47 B      
 24 O'Brien, Makenzie M       10 EST-MD                 40.82      44.66 B      
 25 Mo, Katina                 9 EST-MD                 45.76      44.96 B      
 26 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD                 45.28      45.48 B      
 27 McDaniel, Addy M          10 OPST-MD                45.93      46.09 B      
 28 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD                46.23      46.33 B      
 29 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD              1:02.98      47.12 B      
 30 Winkfield, Morgan P        9 GBSA-MD                50.51      50.44        
 31 Fokar, Leilah S            9 GBSA-MD                52.30      52.42        
 32 Wall, Sophia P             9 GBSA-MD              1:09.26      55.12        
 33 Nganga, Chebet W           9 GBSA-MD                59.17    1:03.75        
 34 Martini, Charlie Grace M   6 GBSA-MD              1:27.11    1:16.67        
 -- Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                44.79         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Milani I           8 GBSA-MD              1:02.94         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.29  MD-S
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Amir              10 MSC-MD                 38.10      36.40 MD-S   
  2 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD                 38.45      36.77 MD-S   
  3 Kosch, Gavin R             9 FAST-MD                41.53      36.92 MD-S   
  4 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                43.42      37.62 B      
  5 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD                40.43      37.77 B      
  6 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD                 40.54      38.32 B      
  7 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          39.15      38.65 B      
  8 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD                 37.77      38.77 B      
  9 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                39.83      39.47 B      
 10 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD                 42.00      39.52 B      
 11 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD                 40.66      39.78 B      
 12 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 41.11      40.13 B      
 13 Polucha, Jake O           10 SPY-MD                 40.75      40.27 B      
 14 Eckman, Gabriel C         10 ACA-MD                 40.76      40.33 B      
 15 Richter, Brandon R        10 HOCO-MD                45.05      40.94 B      
 16 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD          40.89      41.26 B      
 17 Desclous, Mio K           10 HAGY-MD                44.42      42.34 B      
 18 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 45.64      43.04 B      
 19 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                44.15      43.96 B      
 20 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                 44.28      43.99 B      
 21 Alvarez, Nate T           10 ACA-MD                 43.93      44.37 B      
 22 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD          41.06      45.29 B      
 23 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          41.50      45.42 B      
 24 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                43.98      45.77        
 25 Yu, Hubert M               9 GBSA-MD                51.09      46.70        
 26 Kim, Eugene J              9 EST-MD                 45.25      47.65        
 27 Glisson, Keith             9 GBSA-MD              1:03.24      49.04        
 -- Stevens, Jacob D           8 GBSA-MD              1:14.66         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.39  MD-S
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Maggie B          12 Retrievers-MD          36.27      31.29 MD-S   
  2 Liu, Grace Z              12 EST-MD                 32.43      31.44 B      
  3 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD                32.63      31.69 B      
  4 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                 32.83      31.78 B      
  5 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                 31.89      31.80 B      
  6 Wang, Jiayi               12 Tidal Force-MD         32.28      31.85 B      
  7 Rieke, Elizabeth G        12 OPST-MD                33.13      32.01 B      
  8 Polucha, Olivia K         11 SPY-MD                 32.92      32.03 B      
  9 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                 33.72      32.08 B      
 10 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                 34.10      32.31 B      
 11 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD          31.83      32.83 B      
 12 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 33.47      32.99 B      
 13 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD          33.02      33.01 B      
 14 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD                32.04      33.02 B      
 15 Mullins, Rachael A        12 HAGY-MD                34.96      33.13 B      
 16 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD          32.95      33.45 B      
 17 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                34.21      33.58 B      
 18 Tray, Zoe J               12 GBSA-MD                34.35      33.68 B      
 19 Coker, Gracie L           12 OPST-MD                33.96      34.05 B      
 20 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD          33.32      34.06 B      
 21 Booth, Tori               12 CATY-MD                34.48      34.28 B      
 22 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD                33.71      34.29 B      
 23 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                36.42      34.52 B      
 24 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD                34.56      34.62 B      
 25 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                 33.41      34.70 B      
 26 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD                36.33      35.32 B      
 27 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                 35.56      35.48 B      
 28 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                36.50      35.69 B      
 29 Hudson, Olivia L          12 CAC-MD                 34.38      35.70 B      
 30 Watson, Makenna I         12 CATY-MD                35.37      35.83 B      
 31 Woody, Francesca R        12 CATY-MD                35.47      35.87 B      
 32 Keller, Erin B            12 GBSA-MD                35.64      35.98 B      
 33 Lamdin, Alison M          12 MAS-MD                 35.50      36.16 B      
 34 Nelson, Allie N           12 GBSA-MD                44.09      36.20 B      
 35 Magbulos, Andrea J        12 GBSA-MD                35.41      36.53 B      
 36 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD                34.60      36.70        
 37 Duprey, Mia L             12 FAST-MD                34.97      37.29        
 38 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                44.71      37.33        
 39 Minott, Nya N             12 ACA-MD                 35.20      39.00        
 40 Swallow, Penelope N       12 GBSA-MD                44.86      40.57        
 41 Lunt, Aria M              12 GBSA-MD                40.98      42.04        
 42 Bui, Nhat-tlan A          11 GBSA-MD                43.70      42.18        
 43 Meakin, Chloe M           12 GBSA-MD                54.39      46.04        
 -- Carney, Sara H            12 MAS-MD                 36.61         DQ        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  MD-S
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 32.44      30.07 MD-S   
  2 Stein, Jonah C            12 Retrievers-MD          32.08      32.20 B      
  3 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD                31.88      32.22 B      
  4 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD                32.93      32.23 B      
  5 Northey, James O          12 MAS-MD                 33.17      32.41 B      
  6 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD                 32.94      33.15 B      
  7 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 33.80      33.68 B      
  8 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD                34.00      33.69 B      
  9 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD                34.46      33.74 B      
 10 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD                34.27      33.78 B      
 11 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD                34.70      34.41 B      
 12 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                 34.80      34.46 B      
 13 Kosch, Jack C             11 FAST-MD                36.47      34.74 B      
 14 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD                 33.06      34.83 B      
 15 Lewis, Owen W             11 CATY-MD                36.99      34.91 B      
 16 Graff, Ben B              12 MAS-MD                 35.15      35.35 B      
 17 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                 34.83      35.44 B      
 18 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD                35.71      36.12 B      
 18 Greenwald, Harrison A     11 EST-MD                 36.40      36.12 B      
 20 Pell, Vincent H           11 CATY-MD                34.99      36.50 B      
 21 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD                 35.94      36.86 B      
 22 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 34.40      37.03 B      
 23 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD                44.88      38.93        
 24 Cravotta, Finn M          11 FSC-MD                 36.49      39.03        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.39  MD-S
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seligman, Elyse G         10 EST-MD               1:34.32    1:32.15 MD-S   
  2 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD        1:34.83    1:32.51 MD-S   
  3 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD               1:35.59    1:32.84 MD-S   
  4 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD               1:37.90    1:35.99 B      
  5 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:43.33    1:37.39 B      
  6 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD              1:39.87    1:37.41 B      
  7 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD               1:40.47    1:37.64 B      
  8 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD               1:42.45    1:38.30 B      
  9 Mackey, Ally C             9 EST-MD               1:43.71    1:38.86 B      
 10 Tolle, Addison R          10 FSC-MD               1:42.79    1:39.09 B      
 11 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:41.50    1:39.40 B      
 12 Hoang, Rachel L            9 HAGY-MD              1:39.73    1:39.82 B      
 13 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD               1:44.62    1:42.01 B      
 14 Handwerger, Jenna E        9 EST-MD               1:39.73    1:42.31 B      
 15 D'Addario, Eva Z          10 MAS-MD               1:40.29    1:43.44 B      
 16 Elliott, Aaliyah A         9 EST-MD               1:42.83    1:45.00 B      
 17 Belgi, Anoushka A         10 MAS-MD               1:44.32    1:46.07 B      
 18 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:44.78    1:46.19 B      
 19 Birdsall, Caroline R      10 EST-MD               1:46.10    1:46.32 B      
 20 Matanoski, Gennie A        9 EST-MD               1:47.79    1:46.68 B      
 21 King, Maya J               9 CATY-MD              1:51.37    1:51.24 B      
 22 Nganga, Chebet W           9 GBSA-MD              1:57.39    1:52.03 B      
 23 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               1:55.88    1:52.08 B      
 24 White, Steph C            10 CAC-MD               1:49.15    1:53.09 B      
 25 Wollenweber, Livi B       10 EST-MD               1:58.08    1:55.42 B      
 26 Smith, Karsen P            9 CATY-MD              1:53.96    1:59.19        
 27 Hirsch, Eliza N            8 GBSA-MD              2:37.89    2:24.48        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.39  MD-S
        1:53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD        1:45.48    1:29.19 MD-S   
  2 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD               1:36.41    1:36.01 B      
  3 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD               1:34.75    1:36.51 B      
  4 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              2:00.90    1:36.78 B      
  5 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     10 GBSA-MD              1:38.49    1:37.84 B      
  6 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD               1:36.40    1:39.68 B      
  7 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:42.19    1:40.19 B      
  8 Smith, Alex M             10 FAST-MD              1:43.63    1:42.81 B      
  9 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               1:45.86    1:44.23 B      
 10 Smith, Cole W              9 CATY-MD              1:46.98    1:47.03 B      
 11 Crivella, Carter J        10 SPRC-MD              1:51.48    1:48.20 B      
 12 Alvarez, Nate T           10 ACA-MD               1:49.42    1:48.64 B      
 13 Ames, Declan C            10 CGA-MD               1:47.12    1:48.86 B      
 14 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               1:46.38    1:48.90 B      
 15 Kim, Eugene J              9 EST-MD               1:44.17    1:50.03 B      
 16 Yu, Hubert M               9 GBSA-MD              2:12.34    1:55.65        
 17 Zohny, Adam F             10 GBSA-MD              2:31.21    1:57.84        
 18 Bui, Ashton V              9 GBSA-MD              2:03.83    2:01.00        
 19 Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD              4:01.23    2:17.80        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.59  MD-S
        1:34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              1:23.35    1:20.80 B      
  2 Tyer, Gabby N             12 Retrievers-MD        1:26.28    1:21.41 B      
  3 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:20.94    1:22.02 B      
  4 Peterson, Rhia S          12 HAGY-MD              1:23.52    1:22.18 B      
  5 Woody, Francesca R        12 CATY-MD              1:26.12    1:22.23 B      
  6 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              1:24.65    1:22.33 B      
  7 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               1:21.55    1:22.40 B      
  7 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD               1:23.12    1:22.40 B      
  9 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               1:24.07    1:23.06 B      
 10 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:22.26    1:23.29 B      
 11 Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD               1:24.90    1:23.97 B      
 12 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              1:28.87    1:24.46 B      
 13 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD               1:24.60    1:24.70 B      
 14 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD               1:30.12    1:25.54 B      
 15 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              1:29.42    1:26.03 B      
 16 Tray, Zoe J               12 GBSA-MD              1:23.68    1:26.18 B      
 17 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              1:22.88    1:27.41 B      
 18 Hudson, Olivia L          12 CAC-MD               1:29.12    1:28.10 B      
 19 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:31.41    1:29.41 B      
 20 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD              1:25.23    1:29.76 B      
 21 Ekanayake, Anika R        11 EST-MD               1:32.30    1:31.12 B      
 22 Bory, Sierra E            11 GBSA-MD              1:35.01    1:31.72 B      
 23 Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD               1:30.79    1:32.33 B      
 24 Larimer, Maya A           12 SPRC-MD              1:33.47    1:33.02 B      
 25 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               1:30.11    1:33.25 B      
 26 Tucci, Sidney M           11 FAST-MD              1:33.97    1:33.84 B      
 27 Farah, Nour J             12 GBSA-MD              1:32.27    1:33.90 B      
 28 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD               1:31.17    1:33.98 B      
 29 Nelson, Allie N           12 GBSA-MD              1:31.48    1:34.39 B      
 30 Kaplan, Isabelle B        12 GBSA-MD              1:34.41    1:34.47        
 31 McKoy, Summer R           11 EST-MD               1:30.57    1:35.55        
 32 Swallow, Penelope N       12 GBSA-MD              1:44.10    1:36.17        
 33 Brooks, Taylor S          11 GBSA-MD              1:46.56    1:38.53        
 34 Hill, Marisa J            12 GBSA-MD              1:47.98    1:39.31        
 35 Bui, Nhat-tlan A          11 GBSA-MD              1:49.84    1:43.84        
 36 Cherry, Sophia R          11 GBSA-MD              1:52.91    1:48.83        
 37 Lunt, Aria M              12 GBSA-MD              1:51.47    1:52.22        
 38 Glisson, Karita           11 GBSA-MD              2:08.56    2:07.43        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.59  MD-S
        1:32.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:28.39    1:22.36 B      
  2 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD               1:22.66    1:24.63 B      
  3 O'Donnell, Matthew B      11 CATY-MD              1:28.22    1:24.93 B      
  4 Zieger, Aidan F           12 CGA-MD               1:24.53    1:25.49 B      
  5 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              1:28.54    1:26.08 B      
  6 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               1:26.58    1:26.80 B      
  7 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD               1:31.33    1:28.69 B      
  8 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD        1:29.10    1:28.71 B      
  9 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD              1:25.13    1:29.02 B      
 10 Guan, Leo C               11 EST-MD               1:28.82    1:29.67 B      
 11 Harley, Jadon Z           12 ACA-MD               1:30.50    1:31.27 B      
 12 Yankle, Zach C            11 GBSA-MD              1:39.57    1:33.31        
 13 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA-MD               1:29.38    1:33.42        
 14 Loiselle, Andrew R        11 GBSA-MD              1:55.86    1:59.99        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  MD-S
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               1:13.92    1:12.04 B      
  2 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD               1:13.61    1:12.49 B      
  3 Monaldo, Aliza F          10 SPY-MD               1:14.54    1:13.25 B      
  4 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD               1:14.15    1:13.48 B      
  5 Chambers, Avery E         10 ACA-MD               1:14.15    1:14.01 B      
  6 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:17.93    1:16.48 B      
  7 Bonney, MacKenna L        10 FAST-MD              1:20.98    1:16.73 B      
  8 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD              1:16.79    1:16.75 B      
  9 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:24.82    1:16.79 B      
 10 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD               1:19.96    1:17.49 B      
 11 Handwerger, Jenna E        9 EST-MD               1:19.17    1:17.55 B      
 12 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD               1:18.43    1:18.12 B      
 13 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD               1:22.25    1:18.18 B      
 14 McDaniel, Addy M          10 OPST-MD              1:17.84    1:18.72 B      
 15 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               1:17.26    1:19.87 B      
 16 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD        1:21.27    1:19.98 B      
 17 Watson, Riley M            9 CATY-MD              1:20.35    1:20.16 B      
 18 Seligman, Elyse G         10 EST-MD               1:22.13    1:20.33 B      
 19 McDaniel, Laney M         10 OPST-MD              1:16.25    1:20.42 B      
 20 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD               1:26.80    1:20.49 B      
 21 Shatzer, Madison L         9 HAGY-MD              1:21.72    1:21.34 B      
 22 Matanoski, Gennie A        9 EST-MD               1:20.53    1:21.69 B      
 23 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               1:25.87    1:22.60 B      
 24 Aliftiras, Caroline R     10 FSC-MD               1:27.26    1:22.76 B      
 25 Mackey, Ally C             9 EST-MD               1:24.53    1:22.77 B      
 26 Dernetz, CJ J             10 CGA-MD               1:18.78    1:23.16 B      
 27 McCoyd, Alaina E           8 FSC-MD               1:22.45    1:23.51 B      
 28 Torres, Gabby              9 CGA-MD               1:26.81    1:23.65 B      
 29 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               1:27.50    1:23.67 B      
 30 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              1:24.66    1:23.85 B      
 31 Holsey, Violet            10 CATY-MD              1:20.28    1:24.32 B      
 32 Simpkins, Jaynie A        10 CATY-MD              1:25.42    1:24.69 B      
 33 King, Maya J               9 CATY-MD              1:26.79    1:25.75 B      
 34 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD              1:25.30    1:26.71 B      
 35 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              1:26.51    1:30.02        
 36 Spence, Danielle C         9 GBSA-MD              1:28.16    1:30.25        
 37 Elliott, Aaliyah A         9 EST-MD               1:24.18    1:30.40        
 38 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD              1:29.45    1:32.91        
 39 Winkfield, Morgan P        9 GBSA-MD              1:53.97    1:47.07        
 40 Nguyen, Milani I           8 GBSA-MD              2:11.33    1:55.91        
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  MD-S
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Brandon R        10 HOCO-MD              1:17.81    1:12.46 B      
  2 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD              1:20.87    1:13.06 B      
  3 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD               1:13.49    1:13.41 B      
  4 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD               1:16.27    1:13.80 B      
  5 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD        1:14.59    1:14.41 B      
  6 Missigman, Zach M          9 CATY-MD              1:12.59    1:14.84 B      
  7 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               1:18.01    1:16.07 B      
  8 Eckman, Gabriel C         10 ACA-MD               1:14.90    1:16.29 B      
  9 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD              1:17.45    1:16.76 B      
 10 Polucha, Jake O           10 SPY-MD               1:16.03    1:16.79 B      
 11 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD               1:22.31    1:16.83 B      
 12 Li, Ryan                  10 EST-MD               1:20.06    1:17.41 B      
 13 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD              1:19.23    1:18.37 B      
 14 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD        1:23.12    1:18.68 B      
 15 Desclous, Mio K           10 HAGY-MD              1:16.42    1:19.25 B      
 16 Skidmore, Holden D        10 EST-MD               1:18.78    1:20.17 B      
 17 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD              1:19.03    1:20.21 B      
 18 May, J.R. N                9 FAST-MD              1:22.40    1:20.35 B      
 19 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD              1:21.43    1:20.44 B      
 20 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:20.95    1:21.33 B      
 21 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD        1:19.91    1:21.56 B      
 22 Gamazaychikov, Mark A     10 GBSA-MD              1:22.87    1:22.23 B      
 23 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        1:21.11    1:22.69 B      
 24 Gamarra-Waller, Andre     10 FAST-MD              1:26.34    1:23.16 B      
 25 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:24.70    1:23.46 B      
 26 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD              1:25.66    1:23.51 B      
 27 Devins, Bobby C            9 GBSA-MD              1:24.27    1:23.81 B      
 28 Chawla, Manav              9 Retrievers-MD        1:21.38    1:24.15 B      
 29 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD               1:23.28    1:24.77 B      
 30 Bull, Jack A               9 FAST-MD              1:26.28    1:24.84 B      
 31 Smith, Alex M             10 FAST-MD              1:22.00    1:24.88 B      
 32 Davies, Hayden M          10 FAST-MD              1:24.45    1:25.14 B      
 33 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD              1:21.93    1:25.48 B      
 34 Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD              1:23.98    1:25.81 B      
 35 Crivella, Carter J        10 SPRC-MD              1:21.56    1:26.79 B      
 36 Vong, Leo S               10 MAS-MD               1:26.51    1:26.83 B      
 37 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        1:19.22    1:29.90        
 38 Glisson, Keith             9 GBSA-MD              1:47.11    1:30.08        
 39 Zohny, Adam F             10 GBSA-MD              1:41.20    1:32.31        
 40 Yu, Hubert M               9 GBSA-MD              1:52.75    1:36.46        
 41 Rajadhyaksha, Rishi S      9 GBSA-MD              1:32.52    1:41.56        
 42 Keller, Liam P             9 GBSA-MD              1:58.51    2:00.81        
 43 Stevens, Jacob D           8 GBSA-MD              2:31.21    2:23.89        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  MD-S
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nettles, Brionn K         12 EST-MD               1:02.41    1:01.95 B      
  2 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD               1:02.00    1:01.96 B      
  3 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               1:02.86    1:02.57 B      
  4 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:02.77    1:02.62 B      
  5 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              1:01.80    1:03.16 B      
  6 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:02.66    1:03.25 B      
  7 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD               1:03.27    1:03.37 B      
  8 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               1:02.35    1:03.38 B      
  8 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD               1:05.58    1:03.38 B      
 10 Wang, Jiayi               12 Tidal Force-MD       1:06.46    1:03.80 B      
 11 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               1:02.74    1:03.95 B      
 12 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               1:04.38    1:04.19 B      
 13 Mullins, Rachael A        12 HAGY-MD              1:07.85    1:04.25 B      
 14 Hershey, London N         11 HAGY-MD              1:10.68    1:04.30 B      
 15 Klemm, Isabella A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:03.05    1:04.42 B      
 16 Rieke, Elizabeth G        12 OPST-MD              1:02.33    1:04.71 B      
 17 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD               1:05.50    1:04.76 B      
 18 Nielson, Roxy R           12 EST-MD               1:05.41    1:05.04 B      
 19 Aldave, Angelina R        12 CATY-MD              1:06.95    1:05.06 B      
 20 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:04.08    1:05.13 B      
 21 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:05.14 B      
 22 Thompson, Jenna J         12 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.38    1:05.28 B      
 23 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD       1:03.43    1:05.69 B      
 24 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD               1:08.55    1:05.92 B      
 25 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               1:07.53    1:06.19 B      
 26 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD              1:06.20    1:06.24 B      
 26 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:03.32    1:06.24 B      
 28 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD               1:08.54    1:06.29 B      
 29 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               1:06.40    1:06.35 B      
 30 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD        1:04.99    1:06.57 B      
 31 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:05.10    1:06.90 B      
 32 Hernan, Ella              12 CATY-MD              1:09.06    1:07.03 B      
 33 Peterson, Rhia S          12 HAGY-MD              1:05.11    1:07.12 B      
 34 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              1:07.48    1:07.26 B      
 35 Benton, Addy L            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:10.25    1:07.83 B      
 36 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:08.03    1:08.22 B      
 37 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               1:08.20    1:08.23 B      
 38 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              1:09.88    1:08.59 B      
 39 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              1:07.71    1:08.61 B      
 40 Polucha, Olivia K         11 SPY-MD               1:06.56    1:08.78 B      
 41 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD              1:07.44    1:08.86 B      
 42 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD               1:07.97    1:09.32 B      
 43 Given, Caitlyn E          12 SPY-MD               1:07.97    1:09.44 B      
 44 Watson, Makenna I         12 CATY-MD              1:12.05    1:09.57 B      
 45 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD        1:07.64    1:09.61 B      
 46 Carney, Sara H            12 MAS-MD               1:10.94    1:09.66 B      
 47 Lehane, Chloe K           12 HOCO-MD              1:13.28    1:10.35 B      
 48 Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD               1:11.78    1:10.54 B      
 49 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD              1:09.78    1:10.62 B      
 50 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              1:10.24    1:10.72 B      
 51 Bory, Sierra E            11 GBSA-MD              1:13.05    1:10.73 B      
 52 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD               1:13.17    1:10.77 B      
 53 Radonovich, Rebecca N     11 FAST-MD              1:11.10    1:10.85 B      
 54 Booth, Tori               12 CATY-MD              1:12.65    1:11.02 B      
 55 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD              1:13.59    1:11.11 B      
 56 Lamdin, Alison M          12 MAS-MD               1:12.84    1:11.28 B      
 57 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 EST-MD               1:11.55    1:11.36 B      
 57 Gordy, Madeline G         11 FAST-MD              1:13.31    1:11.36 B      
 59 Simpkins, Colleen L       12 CATY-MD              1:13.32    1:11.48 B      
 60 Mackey, Andi J            11 EST-MD               1:12.66    1:11.69 B      
 61 Nelson, Allie N           12 GBSA-MD              1:13.37    1:12.15 B      
 62 Keller, Erin B            12 GBSA-MD              1:10.59    1:12.43 B      
 63 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              1:11.43    1:12.46 B      
 64 Tucci, Sidney M           11 FAST-MD              1:07.74    1:12.74 B      
 65 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              1:12.22    1:13.33 B      
 66 Magbulos, Andrea J        12 GBSA-MD              1:15.45    1:13.75        
 67 Lucas, Lily E             12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.12    1:15.34        
 68 Duprey, Mia L             12 FAST-MD              1:11.35    1:16.14        
 69 McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD              1:17.44    1:18.26        
 70 Kaplan, Isabelle B        12 GBSA-MD              1:21.13    1:18.50        
 71 Cherry, Sophia R          11 GBSA-MD              1:36.88    1:30.91        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  MD-S
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northey, James O          12 MAS-MD               1:03.09    1:02.48 B      
  2 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              1:06.27    1:02.72 B      
  3 Cuellar, Daniel           12 HOCO-MD              1:04.28    1:03.12 B      
  4 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               1:02.65    1:03.43 B      
  4 Leboeuf, Robert F         12 GBSA-MD              1:05.42    1:03.43 B      
  6 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:03.30    1:03.48 B      
  7 Eckman, Shane M           12 ACA-MD               1:05.69    1:03.91 B      
  8 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD              1:02.78    1:04.19 B      
  9 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD              1:04.90    1:04.25 B      
 10 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              1:05.29    1:04.54 B      
 11 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD              1:06.28    1:05.54 B      
 12 Kosch, Jack C             11 FAST-MD              1:07.14    1:06.67 B      
 13 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD               1:09.08    1:07.15 B      
 14 Zea, David E              12 CGA-MD               1:07.77    1:07.26 B      
 14 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:07.03    1:07.26 B      
 16 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:06.53    1:08.45 B      
 17 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              1:05.84    1:09.00 B      
 18 Harley, Jadon Z           12 ACA-MD               1:07.06    1:09.03 B      
 19 Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD               1:08.49    1:09.23 B      
 20 Milner, Scott T           12 FAST-MD              1:10.81    1:09.77 B      
 21 Greene, Drew E            11 SPRC-MD              1:09.66    1:10.60 B      
 22 Masters, Kyle A           11 FSC-MD               1:09.46    1:11.00        
 23 Hornor, Ty T              12 GBSA-MD              1:11.91    1:11.06        
 24 Zieger, Aidan F           12 CGA-MD               1:10.77    1:11.85        
 25 Lewis, Owen W             11 CATY-MD              1:09.00    1:13.00        
 26 Koeth, Mason W            11 GBSA-MD              1:24.39    1:14.52        
 27 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD               1:10.33    1:15.53        
 28 Yankle, Zach C            11 GBSA-MD              1:20.89    1:21.50        
 29 Nadkarni, Atharv S        11 GBSA-MD              1:56.13    1:44.48        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  MD-S
        2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Grace G           14 CGA-MD               2:21.30    2:20.00 B      
  2 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               2:23.84    2:20.28 B      
  3 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               2:23.40    2:20.57 B      
  4 Taylor, Hayley S          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:20.52    2:20.86 B      
  5 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        2:22.53    2:21.41 B      
  6 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD               2:25.51    2:23.82 B      
  7 Laciny, Sylvia M          14 Retrievers-MD        2:25.30    2:25.11 B      
  8 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD               2:34.71    2:25.79 B      
  9 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               2:24.66    2:26.15 B      
 10 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               2:25.50    2:26.61 B      
 11 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD               2:29.44    2:28.69 B      
 12 Setzfand, Abigail H       14 CAC-MD               2:29.56    2:29.26 B      
 13 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:29.32    2:29.93 B      
 14 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              2:28.32    2:30.37 B      
 15 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               2:34.26    2:30.45 B      
 16 Gapaz, Patrice            14 CGA-MD               2:30.50    2:32.03 B      
 17 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        2:35.07    2:32.12 B      
 18 Burke, Amaya T            14 CGA-MD               2:42.30    2:32.53 B      
 19 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD               2:46.49    2:33.69 B      
 20 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    14 FSC-MD               2:39.08    2:35.45 B      
 21 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               2:34.76    2:35.76 B      
 22 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               2:39.33    2:36.30 B      
 23 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               2:31.87    2:36.43 B      
 24 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD               2:39.82    2:36.91 B      
 25 Greenwald, Elise R        13 EST-MD               2:38.55    2:37.18 B      
 26 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD              2:40.29    2:43.60 B      
 27 Harding, Adah V           13 SPRC-MD              2:45.88    2:44.36 B      
 28 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD               2:35.00    2:49.04        
 29 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               2:45.33    2:49.61        
 -- Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD               2:37.58         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.69  MD-S
        2:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD        2:18.98    2:10.01 MD-S   
  2 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA-MD               2:17.55    2:13.18 MD-S   
  3 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               2:15.51    2:14.07 MD-S   
  4 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               2:24.23    2:16.26 B      
  5 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               2:17.41    2:17.00 B      
  6 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD              2:18.93    2:17.88 B      
  7 Vance, Brian P            13 EST-MD               2:17.37    2:19.34 B      
  8 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               2:21.24    2:19.75 B      
  9 Fry, Marshall M           13 EST-MD               2:16.73    2:20.50 B      
 10 Schattenberg, Ben C       13 FAST-MD              2:35.45    2:23.30 B      
 11 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               2:32.33    2:23.67 B      
 12 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              2:25.51    2:24.38 B      
 13 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               2:29.44    2:24.41 B      
 14 Alsop, Auden J            13 MSC-MD               2:26.69    2:25.05 B      
 15 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               2:20.96    2:25.27 B      
 16 Martin, Jack S            13 HAGY-MD              2:26.03    2:25.38 B      
 17 Lopez, Vaughn R           13 MAS-MD               2:35.85    2:26.52 B      
 18 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               2:27.64    2:27.23 B      
 19 Yu, Sean E                13 GBSA-MD              2:30.52    2:28.76 B      
 20 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        2:28.11    2:30.25 B      
 21 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD               2:36.25    2:31.25 B      
 22 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               2:33.54    2:38.46        
 -- Hubble, Ethan I           13 FAST-MD              2:34.77         DQ        
 -- Tylutki, Kevin M          14 GBSA-MD              3:28.54         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  MD-S
        2:44.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               2:27.47    2:17.02 MD-S   
  2 Yu, Aileen Y              18 GBSA-MD              2:21.38    2:19.33 MD-S   
  3 Greco, Gabby R            17 FAST-MD              2:20.06    2:19.40 MD-S   
  4 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               2:20.26    2:20.04 B      
  5 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               2:24.48    2:20.49 B      
  6 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              2:20.47    2:21.22 B      
  7 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               2:24.83    2:22.07 B      
  8 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               2:24.05    2:22.46 B      
  9 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              2:20.71    2:22.50 B      
 10 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               2:25.90    2:24.38 B      
 11 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              2:27.76    2:24.55 B      
 12 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD              2:23.58    2:25.50 B      
 13 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              2:51.32    2:25.57 B      
 14 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD               2:35.99    2:26.16 B      
 15 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              2:43.28    2:26.40 B      
 16 Schweitzer, Veronica J    15 CATY-MD              2:27.20    2:27.01 B      
 17 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD              2:28.92    2:27.48 B      
 18 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              2:31.93    2:27.59 B      
 19 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD               2:27.84    2:28.59 B      
 20 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD               2:25.12    2:28.63 B      
 21 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               2:34.57    2:29.31 B      
 22 Colliflower, Edy T        16 HAGY-MD              2:34.52    2:30.10 B      
 23 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              2:26.98    2:30.26 B      
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              2:23.17    2:30.66 B      
 25 Tober, Sandy E            16 MAS-MD               2:32.49    2:30.81 B      
 26 Hornor, Jennifer B        17 GBSA-MD              2:30.82    2:32.50 B      
 27 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD        2:33.93    2:34.02 B      
 28 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               2:31.94    2:34.20 B      
 29 Needy, MacKenzie R        15 HAGY-MD              2:33.26    2:34.48 B      
 30 Murtha, Kristina          15 CATY-MD              2:30.80    2:34.77 B      
 31 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD               2:34.01    2:34.81 B      
 32 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD               2:43.50    2:35.93 B      
 33 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              2:34.83    2:36.21 B      
 34 Mehring, Abigail L        17 MAS-MD               2:39.97    2:37.09 B      
 35 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD        2:35.33    2:37.78 B      
 36 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              2:38.11    2:41.15 B      
 37 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              2:59.63    2:53.83        
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  MD-S
        2:29.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD               2:10.95    2:06.11 MD-S   
  2 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD              2:09.91    2:07.02 MD-S   
  3 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD               2:10.29    2:07.45 MD-S   
  4 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD               2:10.37    2:07.80 MD-S   
  5 Lee, Hoseok M             15 EST-MD               2:13.95    2:08.89 MD-S   
  6 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              2:12.02    2:09.16 MD-S   
  7 Allgair, Evan J           16 EST-MD               2:10.12    2:09.55 MD-S   
  8 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD               2:15.17    2:10.07 B      
  9 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD              2:17.29    2:10.77 B      
 10 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD               2:19.27    2:11.26 B      
 11 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD              2:12.79    2:11.76 B      
 12 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD              2:13.57    2:12.61 B      
 13 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD              2:11.20    2:12.90 B      
 14 Isayiw, Luke O            15 MAS-MD               2:12.39    2:13.32 B      
 15 Colliflower, Edgar T      14 HAGY-MD              2:11.20    2:13.43 B      
 16 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD               2:12.61    2:13.81 B      
 17 Gregory, Matthew J        18 CCY-MD               2:12.75    2:14.78 B      
 18 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD              2:11.28    2:15.46 B      
 19 McNulty, Matthew T        17 FAST-MD              2:12.79    2:15.52 B      
 20 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD              2:23.92    2:16.81 B      
 21 Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD              2:20.77    2:19.72 B      
 22 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              2:24.64    2:20.02 B      
 23 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              2:26.21    2:24.50 B      
 24 Li, Tony F                16 EST-MD               2:18.67    2:25.10 B      
 25 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD        2:28.22    2:27.46 B      
 26 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        2:27.39    2:30.48        
 27 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD              2:34.62    2:32.45        
 28 Smith, Ethan D             9 GBSA-MD              2:53.49    2:44.97        
 -- Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.49  MD-S
          32.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                 27.71      26.29 MD-S   
  2 Burke, Amaya T            14 CGA-MD                 26.76      26.70 B      
  3 Ritter, Jensen C          14 FAST-MD                27.10      26.76 B      
  4 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD          26.74      26.88 B      
  5 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD                 27.24      27.08 B      
  5 Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD                 26.82      27.08 B      
  7 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD          27.29      27.18 B      
  8 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                 27.31      27.26 B      
  9 Alexander, Sarah E        13 Retrievers-MD          27.57      27.38 B      
 10 Brooks, Grace G           14 CGA-MD                 27.56      27.45 B      
 11 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD                 27.27      27.62 B      
 12 Wargo, Kinsley M          14 HOCO-MD                27.33      27.65 B      
 13 Cook, Mary C              13 CGA-MD                 28.03      27.79 B      
 14 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD                 27.67      27.89 B      
 15 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD          27.74      27.92 B      
 16 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                 27.32      27.94 B      
 17 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD                 28.38      28.00 B      
 18 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD                 28.67      28.09 B      
 19 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                 27.94      28.13 B      
 20 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD                 27.96      28.31 B      
 21 Malecki, Allison S        14 CGA-MD                 29.01      28.34 B      
 22 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD                 28.42      28.44 B      
 22 Trout, Makena H           14 Retrievers-MD          28.41      28.44 B      
 24 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD                 27.91      28.46 B      
 25 Dressler, Isabella        13 Tidal Force-MD         28.62      28.47 B      
 26 Fields, Kelly A           14 MAS-MD                 28.46      28.55 B      
 27 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD                 28.41      28.63 B      
 28 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD                 28.86      28.70 B      
 29 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD                 28.87      28.73 B      
 30 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD                28.61      28.75 B      
 30 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD                 28.40      28.75 B      
 32 Laciny, Sylvia M          14 Retrievers-MD          28.67      28.80 B      
 33 Young, Kara J             14 Tidal Force-MD         29.16      28.84 B      
 34 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD                 28.54      28.89 B      
 35 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD                 29.11      29.03 B      
 36 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD                 28.79      29.20 B      
 37 Lovas, Julia A            14 Retrievers-MD          28.67      29.22 B      
 38 Rakow, Lexie C            13 OPST-MD                28.76      29.24 B      
 39 Cuchna, Francesca M       14 EST-MD                 28.95      29.29 B      
 40 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD          29.43      29.40 B      
 41 Stephan, Bridget E        14 EST-MD                 28.71      29.45 B      
 42 O'Brien, Peyton M         14 CGA-MD                 30.93      29.48 B      
 43 Picker, Zoe E             14 EST-MD                 27.80      29.50 B      
 44 Wray, Madison G           13 EST-MD                 30.03      29.55 B      
 45 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD                 30.16      29.58 B      
 46 Stone, Hannah R           14 CATY-MD                30.02      29.60 B      
 47 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    14 FSC-MD                 29.52      29.71 B      
 48 Ward, Destini J           13 CATY-MD                30.21      29.93 B      
 49 Thornton, Sydney R        13 EST-MD                 30.09      29.94 B      
 50 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD                29.72      30.01 B      
 50 Harmon, Anna O            14 CGA-MD                 30.21      30.01 B      
 52 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD                31.52      30.14 B      
 53 Setzfand, Abigail H       14 CAC-MD                 29.24      30.23 B      
 54 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD                 29.14      30.26 B      
 55 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD                29.64      30.32 B      
 56 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD                 31.45      30.38 B      
 57 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA-MD                 30.91      30.45 B      
 58 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD                30.36      30.85 B      
 59 Miner, Ailee G            14 FAST-MD                30.39      30.87 B      
 60 Klopouh, Milana S         13 EST-MD                 31.20      30.93 B      
 61 Bartness, Emma C          13 MAS-MD                 31.21      30.94 B      
 62 Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD                 31.53      31.10 B      
 63 Skvortsova, Margarita     14 EST-MD                 30.43      31.22 B      
 64 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD                30.92      31.23 B      
 64 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                32.22      31.23 B      
 66 Mazur, Karolina T         13 EST-MD                 30.96      31.25 B      
 67 Somani, Kayla S           13 FAST-MD                32.40      31.43 B      
 68 Totaro, Olivia            13 CATY-MD                32.43      32.33 B      
 69 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD                 31.04      32.39 B      
 70 Lazzelle, Claudia J       13 GBSA-MD                32.39      33.50        
 -- Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD                30.46         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD                 28.02         DQ        
 -- Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD                 29.98         DQ        
 -- Shepherd, Olivia C        14 CATY-MD                32.13         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  MD-S
          29.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD                26.31      24.74 MD-S   
  2 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD                 25.01      24.87 MD-S   
  3 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD                 25.32      24.90 MD-S   
  3 Emrich, PJ G              14 Retrievers-MD          25.15      24.90 MD-S   
  3 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD                 25.18      24.90 MD-S   
  6 Dressler, Thomas D        14 Tidal Force-MD         25.23      24.94 MD-S   
  7 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Retrievers-MD          25.58      25.18 B      
  8 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                25.25      25.23 B      
  9 Gudat, Alex J             14 FAST-MD                25.82      25.24 B      
 10 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD          25.61      25.58 B      
 11 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD                 26.06      25.65 B      
 12 Grasser, Ben C            13 HSST-MD                28.11      25.69 B      
 13 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD                 26.33      25.70 B      
 14 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                 27.46      25.88 B      
 15 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD                 26.06      25.91 B      
 16 Bauer, Carson J           14 FAST-MD                26.93      26.04 B      
 17 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD                 26.21      26.11 B      
 18 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD                 26.05      26.17 B      
 19 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD                 26.02      26.20 B      
 20 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                 26.49      26.22 B      
 21 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD          27.04      26.23 B      
 22 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                 27.50      26.33 B      
 23 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD                26.42      26.37 B      
 23 Torres, Matt M            13 Tidal Force-MD         26.88      26.37 B      
 25 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA-MD                 26.66      26.50 B      
 26 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD                 27.36      26.52 B      
 27 Desclous, Ben C           14 HAGY-MD                26.73      26.68 B      
 28 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD          26.98      26.71 B      
 29 King, Pei P               13 CATY-MD                27.61      26.72 B      
 30 Schulze, Owen K           14 Retrievers-MD          26.82      26.83 B      
 31 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD                 26.47      26.91 B      
 32 Pieklo, Joseph M          14 FAST-MD                27.41      26.95 B      
 33 Alsop, Auden J            13 MSC-MD                 27.43      27.00 B      
 34 Schattenberg, Ben C       13 FAST-MD                27.35      27.02 B      
 35 Rao, Roshan A             13 MSC-MD                 26.38      27.10 B      
 36 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD                 27.74      27.33 B      
 37 Sorensen, Peter F         13 MAS-MD                 28.04      27.48 B      
 38 Hubble, Ethan I           13 FAST-MD                27.16      27.63 B      
 39 Carden, Del D             14 FAST-MD                27.29      27.73 B      
 40 Vance, Brian P            13 EST-MD                 27.11      27.74 B      
 41 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD          27.08      27.77 B      
 42 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD                 27.64      27.78 B      
 43 Lopez, Vaughn R           13 MAS-MD                 27.94      27.93 B      
 44 Mahoney, Dallas Q         13 CGA-MD                 28.58      28.00 B      
 45 DuFauchard, Trey D        13 CGA-MD                 29.07      28.06 B      
 46 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD                28.36      28.09 B      
 47 Cherry, Zachary L         14 GBSA-MD                28.39      28.55 B      
 48 Yu, Sean E                13 GBSA-MD                28.30      28.57 B      
 49 Triska, Ethan N           14 MAS-MD                 28.42      28.63 B      
 50 Jolles, Ethan R           13 FAST-MD                28.72      28.99 B      
 51 Rivas, Jeff E             13 CAC-MD                 28.62      29.16 B      
 52 Foltyn, Michael b         14 ACA-MD                 29.89      29.99 B      
 53 Tylutki, Kevin M          14 GBSA-MD                30.30      30.03        
 53 Bolinger, Ethan C         13 CATY-MD                29.87      30.03        
 55 Basavaraju, Rithwik       13 EST-MD                 29.00      30.15        
 56 Martin, Jack S            13 HAGY-MD                29.53      30.41        
 57 Tober, Alex G             13 MAS-MD                 29.64      30.42        
 58 Zohny, Ali F              13 GBSA-MD                33.27      31.81        
 59 Yankle, Nick W            13 GBSA-MD                33.92      34.08        
 
Event 83  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  MD-S
          32.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Maddie T           16 FAST-MD                26.46      26.12 MD-S   
  2 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD                 26.85      26.49 B      
  3 Schweitzer, Christina D   18 CATY-MD                27.76      26.56 B      
  4 Whaling, Isabel C         17 SPY-MD                 26.57      26.74 B      
  5 Adelsberger, Paige        16 CATY-MD                26.62      26.82 B      
  6 Sharkey, Grace H          16 GBSA-MD                26.56      26.83 B      
  7 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                 26.88      26.91 B      
  8 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD                 27.00      26.95 B      
  9 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD                26.97      27.04 B      
 10 Eberle, Sarah E           15 MAS-MD                 28.00      27.14 B      
 11 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD                 27.11      27.15 B      
 12 Friedman, Jensen L        15 EST-MD                 26.49      27.16 B      
 13 Colliflower, Edy T        16 HAGY-MD                27.46      27.20 B      
 14 Elspas, Molly K           18 Tidal Force-MD         27.37      27.38 B      
 15 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                 26.49      27.46 B      
 16 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 ACA-MD                 27.75      27.52 B      
 17 Simmons, Lily C           17 FAST-MD                27.64      27.55 B      
 18 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                 26.83      27.66 B      
 19 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD                 28.78      27.67 B      
 19 Krouse, Mackenna R        15 EST-MD                 28.11      27.67 B      
 21 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD                26.80      27.69 B      
 22 Catrambone, Emimie E      15 ACA-MD                 27.79      27.75 B      
 23 Perry, Liz M              15 HOCO-MD                27.95      27.77 B      
 24 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                27.24      27.80 B      
 25 Milter, Michelle E        15 CATY-MD                28.65      27.82 B      
 26 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD                26.55      27.84 B      
 27 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD                27.52      27.86 B      
 28 Yu, Aileen Y              18 GBSA-MD                26.68      27.91 B      
 29 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     15 EST-MD                 27.09      27.94 B      
 30 Baker, Abigail A          18 GBSA-MD                27.11      27.97 B      
 31 Currey, Caroline M        16 MAS-MD                 27.56      28.00 B      
 31 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD                28.70      28.00 B      
 33 Elliott, Madison L        15 CAC-MD                 28.70      28.04 B      
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD                27.69      28.07 B      
 35 Perez, Sarah R            18 FAST-MD                28.13      28.31 B      
 36 Messaris, Charlotte R     15 EST-MD                 28.15      28.38 B      
 37 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD                 28.43      28.42 B      
 38 Damm, Jamie L             17 FAST-MD                27.09      28.44 B      
 39 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD                 28.06      28.51 B      
 40 Jones, Lexi C             16 EST-MD                 28.11      28.59 B      
 40 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                 28.92      28.59 B      
 42 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD                 28.11      28.61 B      
 43 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD                 28.24      28.64 B      
 44 Gorsuch, Megan A          18 EST-MD                 27.73      28.65 B      
 44 Mehring, Abigail L        17 MAS-MD                 28.46      28.65 B      
 46 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD                28.19      28.67 B      
 47 Taylor, Emma K            15 CGA-MD                 29.00      28.68 B      
 48 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD                28.54      28.75 B      
 49 Thompson, Jenna J         12 Tidal Force-MD         29.70      28.77 B      
 50 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      15 EST-MD                 28.02      28.79 B      
 51 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                    NT      28.83 B      
 52 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                 28.32      28.84 B      
 53 Holsey, Lily              14 CATY-MD                28.32      28.89 B      
 54 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD                28.43      28.98 B      
 55 Hornor, Jennifer B        17 GBSA-MD                28.51      29.06 B      
 56 Hennessy, Annabel         15 CATY-MD                28.47      29.39 B      
 57 Deems, Rachael            16 CATY-MD                29.34      29.48 B      
 58 Murtha, Kristina          15 CATY-MD                28.94      29.62 B      
 59 Lundquist, Ainsley S      15 MAS-MD                 31.13      29.66 B      
 60 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD                28.97      29.71 B      
 61 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD                 28.94      29.75 B      
 62 Rademacher, Kayla M       16 FAST-MD                29.64      29.79 B      
 62 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   16 CATY-MD                29.09      29.79 B      
 64 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD          29.90      30.02 B      
 65 Dutra, Bella J            17 EST-MD                 28.96      30.08 B      
 66 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD                29.47      30.45 B      
 67 Milner, Julia P           15 FAST-MD                31.23      30.58 B      
 68 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD                 30.03      30.73 B      
 69 Allen, Addie T            18 CATY-MD                31.01      30.75 B      
 70 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD                30.72      30.77 B      
 71 Olive, Kathleen R         16 EST-MD                 30.67      30.93 B      
 72 Hines, Nyah E             16 EST-MD                 30.69      30.94 B      
 73 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD                31.12      31.00 B      
 74 Benton, Addy L            12 Tidal Force-MD         31.30      31.42 B      
 75 Smith, Zoe L              16 MAS-MD                 31.25      31.84 B      
 76 Dressler, Mya T           12 Tidal Force-MD         31.82      31.97 B      
 -- Waite, Catherine R        15 MAS-MD                 29.13         DQ        
 
Event 84  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  MD-S
          28.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Paul J          17 CATY-MD                24.83      23.46 MD-S   
  2 Bishop, Justin T          17 HAGY-MD                23.99      23.53 MD-S   
  3 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 FAST-MD                24.38      23.74 MD-S   
  4 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                24.02      23.88 B      
  5 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD                 24.08      23.92 B      
  6 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                 24.26      24.01 B      
  7 McNulty, Matthew T        17 FAST-MD                24.18      24.10 B      
  8 Dongarra, Luke E          15 CATY-MD                25.79      24.14 B      
  9 Parker, Tommy A           16 EST-MD                 24.39      24.37 B      
 10 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                 24.51      24.53 B      
 11 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD                24.16      24.59 B      
 12 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD                 24.93      24.62 B      
 13 Gregory, Matthew J        18 CCY-MD                 24.66      24.66 B      
 13 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD                24.66      24.66 B      
 15 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD                24.87      24.90 B      
 16 Pham, Giuse T             16 Retrievers-MD          24.79      24.94 B      
 17 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD                 25.29      24.98 B      
 18 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD                 24.37      24.99 B      
 19 Wornom, Jake A            14 Tidal Force-MD         24.32      25.00 B      
 20 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD                24.47      25.14 B      
 21 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD                24.71      25.18 B      
 22 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD                25.69      25.24 B      
 23 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       17 BCSC-MD                25.36      25.25 B      
 24 Sheppard, Tyler C         17 FAST-MD                24.26      25.26 B      
 25 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD                 24.59      25.27 B      
 26 Mercier, Ben H            15 FAST-MD                24.33      25.34 B      
 27 Johnson, Michael A        17 BCSC-MD                26.99      25.37 B      
 27 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                 24.81      25.37 B      
 29 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD                 24.38      25.40 B      
 30 Carson, Kyle R            16 FAST-MD                25.93      25.42 B      
 31 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD                 24.64      25.43 B      
 32 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                25.14      25.45 B      
 33 DeGirolamo, Michael A     15 FAST-MD                26.29      25.59 B      
 34 Smith, James M            16 Tidal Force-MD         26.01      25.64 B      
 35 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD                 26.82      25.73 B      
 36 Lewis, Trent T            15 CATY-MD                26.06      25.80 B      
 37 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD                 25.66      26.07 B      
 38 Amlong, Liam P            16 SPY-MD                 25.44      26.08 B      
 39 Smist, Luke O             17 MAS-MD                 25.96      26.11 B      
 40 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD                25.62      26.22 B      
 41 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA-MD                 26.36      26.32 B      
 42 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD                26.46      26.46 B      
 43 Colliflower, Edgar T      14 HAGY-MD                26.03      26.49 B      
 44 Slotnick, Jayden C        15 ACA-MD                 27.22      26.52 B      
 45 Nicolas, Sebas C          16 CGA-MD                 27.11      26.55 B      
 46 Thompson, Tavon J         17 GBSA-MD                24.23      26.57 B      
 47 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD          25.98      26.64 B      
 48 Talwar, Sai K             16 EST-MD                 26.64      26.75 B      
 49 Ritter, Alex W            17 MAS-MD                 26.65      26.97 B      
 50 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD                27.14      27.02 B      
 51 Pittroff, Nate N          12 Retrievers-MD          27.03      27.05 B      
 52 Hamblen, Jake R           16 FAST-MD                26.57      27.08 B      
 53 Mills, Arran J            17 OPST-MD                26.99      27.80 B      
 54 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD          27.81      27.92 B      
 55 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD                 28.74      27.97 B      
 56 Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD                28.20      28.09 B      
 57 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD                28.19      28.23 B      
 58 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD          26.70      28.34 B      
 59 Hohlbein, Connor E        15 EST-MD                 24.35      28.70 B      
 60 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                   NT      30.56        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  MD-S
        3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               2:44.34    2:37.41 MD-S   
  2 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               2:41.98    2:41.58 B      
  3 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD               2:41.30    2:42.74 B      
  4 Fields, Kelly A           14 MAS-MD               2:42.14    2:45.18 B      
  5 Whittaker, Isabella M     14 GBSA-MD              3:21.77    2:47.13 B      
  6 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               2:54.90    2:47.45 B      
  7 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        2:49.37    2:47.85 B      
  8 Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               2:46.61    2:48.62 B      
  9 Taylor, Hayley S          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:53.11    2:50.87 B      
 10 Malecki, Allison S        14 CGA-MD               2:50.76    2:52.49 B      
 11 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               2:53.81    2:52.85 B      
 12 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               2:53.55    2:53.48 B      
 13 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               2:52.05    2:54.92 B      
 14 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:41.78    2:55.17 B      
 15 Wargo, Kinsley M          14 HOCO-MD              2:56.40    2:55.33 B      
 16 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD               2:51.98    2:56.26 B      
 17 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               2:54.16    2:57.23 B      
 18 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        2:56.56    2:57.41 B      
 18 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD              2:58.94    2:57.41 B      
 20 Harmon, Anna O            14 CGA-MD               3:04.95    2:58.83 B      
 21 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD              2:56.83    2:59.31 B      
 22 Thornton, Sydney R        13 EST-MD               2:55.30    3:01.59 B      
 23 Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD               3:01.21    3:01.65 B      
 24 Dressler, Isabella        13 Tidal Force-MD       3:05.21    3:03.42 B      
 25 Cuchna, Francesca M       14 EST-MD               3:01.82    3:03.98 B      
 26 Sasse, Josephine L        13 FSC-MD               3:01.64    3:05.32 B      
 27 Greenwald, Elise R        13 EST-MD               3:11.38    3:05.71 B      
 28 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD               3:00.39    3:07.79 B      
 29 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD              3:10.51    3:10.65 B      
 30 Castelli, Olivia L        13 ACA-MD               3:10.20    3:12.34        
 31 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              3:09.44    3:13.45        
 -- Holsey, Lily              14 CATY-MD              2:51.97         DQ        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.09  MD-S
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ethan H         14 CAC-MD               2:37.86    2:32.44 MD-S   
  2 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              2:41.69    2:35.22 B      
  3 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               2:40.15    2:38.29 B      
  4 Emrich, PJ G              14 Retrievers-MD        2:41.75    2:38.68 B      
  5 Pieklo, Joseph M          14 FAST-MD              2:46.76    2:39.27 B      
  6 Vance, Brian P            13 EST-MD               2:41.15    2:41.91 B      
  7 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD        2:43.03    2:42.62 B      
  8 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD               2:43.99    2:44.22 B      
  9 Wornom, Jake A            14 Tidal Force-MD       2:50.32    2:47.57 B      
 10 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               2:39.48    2:47.73 B      
 11 Yu, Sean E                13 GBSA-MD              2:48.75    2:48.81 B      
 12 Sorensen, Peter F         13 MAS-MD               2:54.14    2:51.68 B      
 13 Qiu, Eddy D               13 GBSA-MD              2:57.19    2:56.50 B      
 14 Cherry, Zachary L         14 GBSA-MD              3:18.80    3:06.44        
 15 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD              3:13.90    3:14.39        
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.89  MD-S
        3:08.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               2:45.55    2:37.52 MD-S   
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 GBSA-MD              2:43.68    2:38.36 MD-S   
  3 Simmons, Lily C           17 FAST-MD              2:43.72    2:42.07 B      
  4 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD              2:49.09    2:46.32 B      
  5 Sharkey, Grace H          16 GBSA-MD              2:46.56    2:46.50 B      
  6 Greco, Gabby R            17 FAST-MD              2:46.94    2:47.06 B      
  7 Elspas, Molly K           18 Tidal Force-MD       2:44.35    2:47.47 B      
  8 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD               2:55.17    2:48.89 B      
  9 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              2:49.90    2:49.21 B      
 10 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              2:55.08    2:50.33 B      
 11 Friedman, Jensen L        15 EST-MD               2:43.55    2:51.52 B      
 12 Slusher, Kylie D          18 FAST-MD              2:45.41    2:52.43 B      
 13 Oesterle, Rylea N         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:46.59    2:52.66 B      
 14 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              2:44.42    2:53.36 B      
 15 Milner, Julia P           15 FAST-MD              2:57.32    2:54.05 B      
 16 Milter, Michelle E        15 CATY-MD              2:53.71    2:55.38 B      
 17 Baker, Abigail A          18 GBSA-MD              2:48.13    2:56.32 B      
 18 Bostian, Rachael E        12 Tidal Force-MD       2:57.92    2:56.58 B      
 19 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               2:47.64    2:57.09 B      
 20 Currey, Caroline M        16 MAS-MD               2:58.69    2:57.90 B      
 21 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              3:02.54    2:57.96 B      
 22 Dutra, Bella J            17 EST-MD               2:59.30    2:58.63 B      
 23 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD               3:05.09    2:58.73 B      
 24 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              3:21.54    2:59.01 B      
 25 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              2:57.27    2:59.54 B      
 26 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              3:06.66    2:59.67 B      
 27 Needy, MacKenzie R        15 HAGY-MD              2:58.15    2:59.91 B      
 28 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD              2:55.45    3:00.69 B      
 29 Woods, Mary D             15 GBSA-MD              2:58.56    3:00.78 B      
 30 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD              2:58.93    3:01.26 B      
 31 Young, Kara J             14 Tidal Force-MD       3:01.10    3:01.61 B      
 32 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              3:01.10    3:01.83 B      
 33 Rademacher, Kayla M       16 FAST-MD              2:59.60    3:01.99 B      
 34 Perez, Sarah R            18 FAST-MD              3:05.24    3:02.58 B      
 35 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               2:53.94    3:02.61 B      
 36 Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD               3:06.37    3:03.07 B      
 37 Smith, Zoe L              16 MAS-MD               3:06.39    3:11.09        
 -- Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              3:14.27         DQ        
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.09  MD-S
        2:48.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD               2:34.36    2:23.75 MD-S   
  2 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              2:29.85    2:26.01 MD-S   
  3 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD               2:28.87    2:28.56 B      
  4 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD               2:28.77    2:30.58 B      
  5 Ritter, Alex W            17 MAS-MD               2:34.81    2:32.73 B      
  6 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               2:30.93    2:34.12 B      
  7 Carson, Kyle R            16 FAST-MD              2:38.49    2:34.92 B      
  8 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD               2:33.42    2:36.38 B      
  9 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD              2:33.54    2:36.90 B      
 10 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD              2:35.10    2:37.86 B      
 11 Hohlbein, Connor E        15 EST-MD               2:33.76    2:38.38 B      
 12 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        2:38.94    2:39.60 B      
 13 Slotnick, Jayden C        15 ACA-MD               2:41.01    2:40.23 B      
 14 Woods, Eddie B            15 GBSA-MD              2:40.12    2:40.71 B      
 15 Li, Tony F                16 EST-MD               2:32.93    2:40.98 B      
 16 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD              2:38.33    2:42.44 B      
 17 Woods, Jon M              15 GBSA-MD              2:44.71    2:42.61 B      
 18 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              3:00.63    2:58.08        
 19 Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:19.76        
 20 Smith, Ethan D             9 GBSA-MD              3:12.45    3:24.42        
 -- Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              2:49.91         DQ        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  MD-S
        1:16.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               1:09.04    1:04.16 MD-S   
  2 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               1:07.94    1:04.98 MD-S   
  3 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD               1:06.26    1:05.06 B      
  4 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               1:08.65    1:07.27 B      
  5 Ritter, Jensen C          14 FAST-MD              1:11.48    1:07.33 B      
  6 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD               1:06.71    1:08.33 B      
  7 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD        1:07.16    1:09.23 B      
  8 Fields, Kelly A           14 MAS-MD               1:07.61    1:09.24 B      
  9 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               1:08.44    1:09.46 B      
 10 Trout, Makena H           14 Retrievers-MD        1:09.57    1:10.36 B      
 11 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:09.40    1:10.41 B      
 12 Cook, Mary C              13 CGA-MD               1:09.08    1:11.37 B      
 13 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:11.38    1:11.73 B      
 14 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              1:10.11    1:12.22 B      
 15 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD               1:13.39    1:12.72 B      
 16 Dressler, Isabella        13 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.44    1:13.13 B      
 17 Lovas, Julia A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:13.65    1:13.51 B      
 18 Gapaz, Patrice            14 CGA-MD               1:13.84    1:14.80 B      
 19 Laciny, Sylvia M          14 Retrievers-MD        1:11.88    1:14.92 B      
 20 Skvortsova, Margarita     14 EST-MD               1:16.54    1:15.06 B      
 21 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              1:17.77    1:15.08 B      
 22 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               1:16.12    1:15.17 B      
 23 Stephan, Bridget E        14 EST-MD               1:13.31    1:16.20 B      
 24 Alexander, Sarah E        13 Retrievers-MD        1:16.47    1:16.93        
 25 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA-MD               1:16.39    1:17.01        
 26 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.46    1:17.53        
 27 Lazzelle, Claudia J       13 GBSA-MD              1:31.86    1:30.05        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  MD-S
        1:11.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD        1:02.89    1:01.05 MD-S   
  2 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               1:04.51    1:01.67 MD-S   
  3 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              1:10.36    1:01.68 MD-S   
  4 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               1:03.84    1:01.94 MD-S   
  5 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               1:02.52    1:02.72 B      
  6 Torres, Matt M            13 Tidal Force-MD       1:05.92    1:02.92 B      
  7 Bauer, Carson J           14 FAST-MD              1:05.15    1:02.99 B      
  8 Rao, Roshan A             13 MSC-MD               1:02.31    1:03.10 B      
  9 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               1:03.22    1:03.19 B      
 10 Wornom, Jake A            14 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.33    1:03.73 B      
 11 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               1:04.77    1:03.91 B      
 12 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               1:06.54    1:04.00 B      
 13 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               1:04.59    1:04.30 B      
 14 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Retrievers-MD        1:07.95    1:04.87 B      
 15 Carden, Del D             14 FAST-MD              1:08.15    1:04.92 B      
 16 Gudat, Alex J             14 FAST-MD              1:06.74    1:05.13 B      
 17 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               1:07.00    1:05.64 B      
 18 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               1:07.54    1:05.93 B      
 19 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD        1:05.84    1:06.15 B      
 20 Schulze, Owen K           14 Retrievers-MD        1:07.14    1:08.42 B      
 21 Pieklo, Joseph M          14 FAST-MD              1:06.48    1:08.59 B      
 22 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               1:10.21    1:08.91 B      
 23 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD               1:10.02    1:10.25 B      
 24 Martin, Jack S            13 HAGY-MD              1:10.05    1:11.49 B      
 25 Cherry, Zachary L         14 GBSA-MD              1:16.92    1:20.57        
 26 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD              1:19.81    1:21.40        
 27 Qiu, Eddy D               13 GBSA-MD              1:25.31    1:24.41        
 
Event 91  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.89  MD-S
        1:15.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD               1:06.92    1:03.55 MD-S   
  2 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                    NT    1:04.43 MD-S   
  3 Wells, Maddie T           16 FAST-MD              1:06.00    1:04.54 MD-S   
  4 Whaling, Isabel C         17 SPY-MD               1:05.39    1:05.09 B      
  5 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               1:09.44    1:05.63 B      
  6 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               1:06.26    1:05.71 B      
  7 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               1:05.17    1:06.26 B      
  8 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               1:10.25    1:06.49 B      
  9 Adelsberger, Paige        16 CATY-MD              1:12.36    1:06.51 B      
 10 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD               1:06.12    1:06.59 B      
 11 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD               1:09.16    1:07.47 B      
 12 Holsey, Lily              14 CATY-MD              1:08.41    1:08.05 B      
 13 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              1:08.25    1:08.07 B      
 14 Elspas, Molly K           18 Tidal Force-MD       1:08.36    1:08.08 B      
 15 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD               1:07.47    1:08.16 B      
 15 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              1:08.02    1:08.16 B      
 17 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               1:09.97    1:08.18 B      
 18 Colliflower, Edy T        16 HAGY-MD              1:09.58    1:08.37 B      
 19 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     15 EST-MD               1:06.36    1:08.42 B      
 20 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               1:08.99    1:08.82 B      
 21 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              1:07.84    1:09.97 B      
 22 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              1:08.81    1:10.45 B      
 23 Perry, Liz M              15 HOCO-MD              1:12.68    1:10.71 B      
 24 Tober, Sandy E            16 MAS-MD               1:10.95    1:10.92 B      
 25 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD               1:10.15    1:10.99 B      
 25 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD              1:07.99    1:10.99 B      
 27 Lundquist, Ainsley S      15 MAS-MD               1:13.92    1:11.00 B      
 28 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               1:14.55    1:11.12 B      
 29 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD               1:09.96    1:11.61 B      
 30 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD               1:12.60    1:11.62 B      
 31 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD               1:12.04    1:11.65 B      
 32 Waite, Catherine R        15 MAS-MD               1:13.52    1:11.98 B      
 33 Schweitzer, Christina D   18 CATY-MD              1:10.26    1:12.01 B      
 33 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              1:09.74    1:12.01 B      
 35 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD               1:12.18    1:12.04 B      
 36 Liu, Jenica Y             15 Retrievers-MD        1:11.42    1:12.13 B      
 37 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD               1:12.60    1:12.21 B      
 38 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              1:11.95    1:12.37 B      
 39 Slusher, Kylie D          18 FAST-MD              1:10.02    1:13.53 B      
 40 Baker, Abigail A          18 GBSA-MD              1:06.16    1:13.67 B      
 41 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD               1:10.24    1:13.83 B      
 42 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   16 CATY-MD              1:13.25    1:14.11 B      
 43 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              1:14.42    1:14.19 B      
 44 Allen, Addie T            18 CATY-MD              1:15.33    1:15.54        
 45 Deems, Rachael            16 CATY-MD              1:12.93    1:15.99        
 46 Murtha, Kristina          15 CATY-MD              1:13.67    1:16.00        
 47 Damm, Jamie L             17 FAST-MD              1:11.45    1:18.46        
 48 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              1:16.77    1:19.18        
 -- Messaris, Charlotte R     15 EST-MD               1:13.14         DQ        
 -- Schweitzer, Veronica J    15 CATY-MD              1:11.95         DQ        
 
Event 92  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.99  MD-S
        1:08.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smist, Luke O             17 MAS-MD                 59.07      58.57 B      
  2 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD                 58.76      58.61 B      
  3 Lee, Hoseok M             15 EST-MD                 59.44      59.70 B      
  4 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                59.56      59.72 B      
  5 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                59.67      59.83 B      
  6 Sullivan, Paul J          17 CATY-MD              1:03.40    1:00.15 B      
  7 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD                 59.64    1:00.42 B      
  8 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               1:01.58    1:00.59 B      
  9 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD               1:00.77    1:00.87 B      
 10 Pham, Giuse T             16 Retrievers-MD        1:00.92    1:01.29 B      
 11 Smith, James M            16 Tidal Force-MD       1:01.67    1:01.65 B      
 12 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD                59.89    1:01.90 B      
 12 Dressler, Thomas D        14 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.91    1:01.90 B      
 14 Mercier, Ben H            15 FAST-MD              1:01.02    1:02.51 B      
 15 Bishop, Justin T          17 HAGY-MD              1:00.27    1:02.70 B      
 16 DeGirolamo, Michael A     15 FAST-MD              1:07.17    1:03.20 B      
 17 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD               1:03.83    1:03.50 B      
 18 Isayiw, Luke O            15 MAS-MD               1:02.30    1:03.64 B      
 19 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD              1:02.12    1:04.41 B      
 20 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.00    1:05.19 B      
 21 Ritter, Alex W            17 MAS-MD               1:04.71    1:05.74 B      
 22 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD              1:04.36    1:06.68 B      
 23 Pittroff, Nate N          12 Retrievers-MD        1:05.72    1:07.12 B      
 24 Sheppard, Tyler C         17 FAST-MD              1:06.16    1:07.42 B      
 25 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       17 BCSC-MD              1:04.84    1:11.01        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  MD-S
        2:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               2:08.40    2:04.43 B      
  2 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        2:09.05    2:08.29 B      
  3 Taylor, Hayley S          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:07.16    2:08.80 B      
  4 Trout, Makena H           14 Retrievers-MD        2:07.09    2:09.19 B      
  5 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               2:08.01    2:09.74 B      
  6 Rapuano, Lily M           14 EST-MD               2:07.76    2:10.02 B      
  7 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               2:05.83    2:10.08 B      
  8 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              2:07.69    2:10.55 B      
  9 Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               2:12.75    2:10.82 B      
 10 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD               2:09.66    2:11.34 B      
 11 Alexander, Sarah E        13 Retrievers-MD        2:11.50    2:11.55 B      
 11 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD        2:07.78    2:11.55 B      
 13 Ritter, Jensen C          14 FAST-MD              2:17.87    2:11.86 B      
 14 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD               2:11.77    2:12.11 B      
 15 Setzfand, Abigail H       14 CAC-MD               2:13.49    2:12.59 B      
 16 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD               2:13.55    2:12.69 B      
 17 Brooks, Grace G           14 CGA-MD               2:16.29    2:12.88 B      
 18 Burke, Amaya T            14 CGA-MD               2:14.59    2:13.10 B      
 19 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               2:14.02    2:13.20 B      
 20 Cook, Mary C              13 CGA-MD               2:15.23    2:13.28 B      
 21 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:09.88    2:13.56 B      
 22 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               2:21.16    2:14.82 B      
 23 Malecki, Allison S        14 CGA-MD               2:18.86    2:16.78 B      
 24 Wargo, Kinsley M          14 HOCO-MD              2:17.89    2:17.67 B      
 25 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               2:15.42    2:17.91 B      
 26 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD               2:18.58    2:18.09 B      
 27 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              2:17.51    2:18.15 B      
 28 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD               2:19.29    2:18.16 B      
 29 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD               2:08.89    2:19.83 B      
 30 Cuchna, Francesca M       14 EST-MD               2:14.51    2:20.78 B      
 31 Williams, Caitlyn J       14 MAS-MD               2:27.35    2:20.82 B      
 32 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        2:25.30    2:21.34 B      
 33 Greenwald, Elise R        13 EST-MD               2:26.40    2:21.39 B      
 34 Gapaz, Patrice            14 CGA-MD               2:23.38    2:21.94 B      
 35 Broadwater, Ella M        13 FSC-MD               2:25.06    2:22.23 B      
 36 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA-MD               2:26.14    2:22.37 B      
 37 Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD               2:21.37    2:22.62 B      
 38 Gillespie, Gabrielle M    14 FSC-MD               2:23.23    2:22.64 B      
 39 Harmon, Anna O            14 CGA-MD               2:23.42    2:23.26 B      
 40 Stephan, Bridget E        14 EST-MD               2:15.05    2:23.77 B      
 41 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD               2:22.95    2:24.27 B      
 42 Miner, Ailee G            14 FAST-MD              2:31.16    2:24.56 B      
 43 Young, Kara J             14 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.19    2:25.13 B      
 44 Lovas, Julia A            14 Retrievers-MD        2:22.57    2:25.85 B      
 45 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    14 FSC-MD               2:25.52    2:26.79 B      
 46 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD        2:28.57    2:26.87 B      
 46 Thornton, Sydney R        13 EST-MD               2:27.24    2:26.87 B      
 48 Knauer, Grace E           14 SPRC-MD              2:24.27    2:26.89 B      
 49 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               2:32.07    2:27.78 B      
 50 Watson, Lauren S          14 MAS-MD               2:23.83    2:27.96 B      
 51 Mazur, Karolina T         13 EST-MD               2:29.42    2:28.30 B      
 52 Skvortsova, Margarita     14 EST-MD               2:30.19    2:32.36 B      
 53 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              2:31.71    2:38.84        
 54 Somani, Kayla S           13 FAST-MD              2:27.86    2:40.66        
 55 Lazzelle, Claudia J       13 GBSA-MD              2:39.00    2:41.67        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.09  MD-S
        2:22.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD        1:58.61    1:59.13 B      
  2 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               2:02.62    1:59.41 B      
  3 Williams, Ethan H         14 CAC-MD               2:13.07    1:59.52 B      
  4 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD               1:59.61    1:59.95 B      
  5 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               2:02.63    2:00.41 B      
  6 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               2:01.68    2:01.11 B      
  7 Emrich, PJ G              14 Retrievers-MD        2:07.85    2:02.07 B      
  8 Desclous, Ben C           14 HAGY-MD              2:04.51    2:02.30 B      
  9 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA-MD               2:05.08    2:03.50 B      
 10 Bauer, Carson J           14 FAST-MD              2:09.54    2:04.87 B      
 11 Gudat, Alex J             14 FAST-MD              2:08.29    2:05.11 B      
 12 Bauer, Patrick M          14 GBSA-MD              2:06.48    2:06.06 B      
 13 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               2:04.57    2:06.09 B      
 14 Dressler, Thomas D        14 Tidal Force-MD       2:16.15    2:06.48 B      
 15 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               2:09.91    2:06.53 B      
 16 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD               2:04.56    2:06.99 B      
 17 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              2:15.24    2:07.35 B      
 18 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD               2:07.79    2:09.81 B      
 19 Schattenberg, Ben C       13 FAST-MD              2:18.09    2:10.21 B      
 20 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD               2:14.26    2:12.78 B      
 21 Hebert, Connor M          13 FSC-MD               2:12.64    2:13.26 B      
 22 Hankins, Chase            14 EST-MD               2:13.41    2:13.75 B      
 23 McDonald, Aaron J         13 EST-MD               2:09.50    2:14.87 B      
 24 Mitchell, Luke C          13 Retrievers-MD        2:22.99    2:16.58 B      
 25 Grasser, Ben C            13 HSST-MD              2:17.25    2:17.31 B      
 26 Lopez, Vaughn R           13 MAS-MD               2:21.99    2:22.23 B      
 27 Rivas, Jeff E             13 CAC-MD               2:22.29    2:25.41        
 28 Triska, Ethan N           14 MAS-MD               2:22.12    2:26.13        
 29 Miller, Brendan L         14 FSC-MD               2:19.96    2:28.68        
 30 Tylutki, Kevin M          14 GBSA-MD              2:45.91    2:46.58        
 31 Yankle, Nick W            13 GBSA-MD              2:51.07    2:52.53        
 -- Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               2:13.47         DQ        
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.89  MD-S
        2:29.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Maddie T           16 FAST-MD              2:06.81    2:03.99 B      
  2 Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD               2:06.42    2:04.65 B      
  3 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               2:07.25    2:06.81 B      
  4 Wantz, Justine M          18 FAST-MD              2:07.30    2:07.35 B      
  5 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD               2:10.07    2:09.29 B      
  6 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD               2:09.34    2:09.30 B      
  7 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 ACA-MD               2:09.22    2:09.36 B      
  8 Simmons, Lily C           17 FAST-MD              2:10.70    2:10.10 B      
  9 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               2:08.26    2:10.29 B      
 10 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD               2:10.68    2:10.49 B      
 11 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD               2:12.40    2:10.77 B      
 12 Catrambone, Emimie E      15 ACA-MD               2:16.36    2:10.81 B      
 13 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               2:11.77    2:10.92 B      
 14 Yu, Aileen Y              18 GBSA-MD              2:09.82    2:11.18 B      
 15 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD               2:17.11    2:11.31 B      
 16 Pifer, Caroline C         17 MAS-MD               2:08.25    2:11.33 B      
 17 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              2:06.07    2:11.68 B      
 18 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD               2:13.52    2:11.82 B      
 19 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              2:11.25    2:12.39 B      
 20 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              2:10.04    2:13.31 B      
 21 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD               2:12.77    2:13.94 B      
 22 Liu, Jenica Y             15 Retrievers-MD        2:15.55    2:14.41 B      
 23 Perez, Sarah R            18 FAST-MD              2:22.81    2:15.28 B      
 24 Needy, MacKenzie R        15 HAGY-MD              2:17.62    2:15.33 B      
 25 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD               2:07.82    2:15.79 B      
 26 Elliott, Madison L        15 CAC-MD               2:20.74    2:16.38 B      
 27 Schweitzer, Veronica J    15 CATY-MD              2:15.37    2:16.62 B      
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              2:10.06    2:16.72 B      
 29 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              2:29.08    2:17.11 B      
 30 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD               2:20.62    2:17.59 B      
 31 Hornor, Jennifer B        17 GBSA-MD              2:14.28    2:17.66 B      
 32 Messaris, Charlotte R     15 EST-MD               2:18.00    2:17.85 B      
 33 Eberle, Sarah E           15 MAS-MD               2:17.41    2:18.02 B      
 34 Tober, Sandy E            16 MAS-MD               2:17.82    2:18.17 B      
 34 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:18.17 B      
 36 Oesterle, Rylea N         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:13.59    2:18.77 B      
 37 Waite, Catherine R        15 MAS-MD               2:26.87    2:19.06 B      
 38 Currey, Caroline M        16 MAS-MD               2:22.05    2:20.22 B      
 39 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              2:24.77    2:20.31 B      
 40 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              2:16.83    2:20.73 B      
 41 Mehring, Abigail L        17 MAS-MD               2:24.23    2:21.19 B      
 42 Damm, Jamie L             17 FAST-MD              2:13.82    2:23.29 B      
 43 Milner, Julia P           15 FAST-MD              2:23.47    2:23.47 B      
 44 Deems, Rachael            16 CATY-MD              2:19.57    2:24.17 B      
 45 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               2:18.24    2:25.69 B      
 46 Schweitzer, Christina D   18 CATY-MD              2:13.74    2:26.41 B      
 46 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   16 CATY-MD              2:25.67    2:26.41 B      
 48 Maytas, Carly N           17 MAS-MD               2:24.75    2:29.44 B      
 49 Fitzsimmons, Norah B      15 EST-MD               2:22.63    2:29.97        
 50 Rademacher, Kayla M       16 FAST-MD              2:21.00    2:31.55        
 51 Smith, Zoe L              16 MAS-MD               2:24.62    2:34.86        
 -- Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              2:05.40         DQ        
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.79  MD-S
        2:17.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD               1:58.04    1:53.53 MD-S   
  2 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 FAST-MD              1:56.88    1:54.91 B      
  3 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD              2:00.98    1:57.25 B      
  4 Dongarra, Luke E          15 CATY-MD              2:05.65    1:57.74 B      
  5 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              1:59.83    1:58.72 B      
  6 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              2:00.83    1:59.31 B      
  7 Li, Tony F                16 EST-MD               1:58.38    1:59.37 B      
  8 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD              1:57.29    1:59.47 B      
  9 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   17 GBSA-MD              2:00.28    2:00.00 B      
 10 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD               2:12.24    2:00.60 B      
 11 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD               1:59.31    2:01.10 B      
 12 Carson, Kyle R            16 FAST-MD              2:01.23    2:01.42 B      
 13 Sullivan, Paul J          17 CATY-MD              2:10.00    2:01.48 B      
 14 Smist, Luke O             17 MAS-MD               2:04.04    2:01.77 B      
 15 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD               1:56.89    2:01.97 B      
 16 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               2:07.74    2:02.20 B      
 17 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD               1:59.24    2:02.25 B      
 18 Pham, Giuse T             16 Retrievers-MD        2:00.15    2:02.58 B      
 19 Smith, James M            16 Tidal Force-MD       2:00.69    2:03.11 B      
 20 Mercier, Ben H            15 FAST-MD              2:05.06    2:03.51 B      
 21 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD               2:02.66    2:04.00 B      
 22 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  17 GBSA-MD              1:56.80    2:04.70 B      
 23 Thompson, Tavon J         17 GBSA-MD              2:00.69    2:05.34 B      
 24 Slotnick, Jayden C        15 ACA-MD               2:08.93    2:05.69 B      
 25 McNulty, Matthew T        17 FAST-MD              2:03.23    2:06.50 B      
 26 Colliflower, Edgar T      14 HAGY-MD              2:05.12    2:06.77 B      
 27 Lewis, Trent T            15 CATY-MD              2:15.56    2:07.06 B      
 28 Sheppard, Tyler C         17 FAST-MD              2:02.92    2:07.55 B      
 29 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD               2:08.22    2:09.41 B      
 30 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD               2:06.31    2:09.82 B      
 31 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        2:07.50    2:10.53 B      
 32 DeGirolamo, Michael A     15 FAST-MD              2:13.32    2:11.46 B      
 33 Hamblen, Jake R           16 FAST-MD              2:15.74    2:11.53 B      
 34 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              2:13.69    2:11.72 B      
 35 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD        2:12.85    2:12.71 B      
 36 Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD              2:14.18    2:14.52 B      
 37 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA-MD               2:16.98    2:15.21 B      
 38 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       17 BCSC-MD              2:14.87    2:15.67 B      
 39 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        2:14.88    2:16.23 B      
 40 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        2:12.60    2:17.13 B      
 41 Mills, Arran J            17 OPST-MD              2:15.82    2:27.78