Licensed to UMBC/Retriever Aquatics HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/2017 08:35 PM
               2017 Sandbox Invitational - 7/6/2017 to 7/9/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               9:34.26    9:17.80  
                  30.54     1:05.59 (35.05)     1:40.46 (34.87)     2:16.26 (35.80)
        2:51.24 (34.98)     3:27.16 (35.92)     4:02.07 (34.91)     4:38.61 (36.54)
        5:13.71 (35.10)     5:50.22 (36.51)     6:24.92 (34.70)     7:01.72 (36.80)
        7:36.28 (34.56)     8:12.16 (35.88)     8:39.76 (27.60)     9:17.80 (38.04)
  2 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        9:19.94    9:20.96  
                  30.71     1:05.44 (34.73)     1:40.35 (34.91)     2:16.22 (35.87)
        2:51.24 (35.02)     3:27.18 (35.94)     4:02.36 (35.18)     4:38.57 (36.21)
        5:13.75 (35.18)     5:50.10 (36.35)     6:25.38 (35.28)     7:01.64 (36.26)
        7:36.22 (34.58)     8:12.21 (35.99)     8:46.59 (34.38)     9:20.96 (34.37)
  3 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               9:24.39    9:23.39  
                  30.95     1:05.58 (34.63)     1:40.48 (34.90)     2:16.33 (35.85)
        2:51.31 (34.98)     3:27.19 (35.88)     4:02.50 (35.31)     4:38.72 (36.22)
        5:13.83 (35.11)     5:50.19 (36.36)     6:25.51 (35.32)     7:01.84 (36.33)
        7:37.14 (35.30)     8:12.90 (35.76)     8:48.04 (35.14)     9:23.39 (35.35)
  4 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              9:45.72    9:34.69  
                  31.51     1:06.32 (34.81)     1:42.59 (36.27)     2:19.15 (36.56)
        2:56.27 (37.12)     3:32.71 (36.44)     4:09.48 (36.77)     4:46.09 (36.61)
        5:23.01 (36.92)     5:59.90 (36.89)     6:36.51 (36.61)     7:12.74 (36.23)
        7:49.36 (36.62)     8:25.43 (36.07)     9:01.28 (35.85)     9:34.69 (33.41)
  5 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               9:41.73    9:35.78  
                  31.34     1:06.70 (35.36)     1:42.30 (35.60)     2:18.62 (36.32)
        2:55.64 (37.02)     3:31.46 (35.82)     4:08.01 (36.55)     4:44.98 (36.97)
        5:11.36 (26.38)     5:58.33 (46.97)     6:34.49 (36.16)     7:11.36 (36.87)
        7:47.76 (36.40)     8:24.67 (36.91)     9:00.56 (35.89)     9:35.78 (35.22)
  6 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR              10:07.65    9:38.47  
                  31.37     1:06.78 (35.41)     1:43.12 (36.34)     2:19.52 (36.40)
        2:56.02 (36.50)     3:32.37 (36.35)     4:09.72 (37.35)     4:45.90 (36.18)
        5:23.23 (37.33)     5:59.64 (36.41)     6:36.80 (37.16)     7:13.13 (36.33)
        7:45.56 (32.43)     8:27.00 (41.44)     8:57.61 (30.61)     9:38.47 (40.86)
  7 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               9:44.64    9:39.55  
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)     1:43.00 (35.67)     2:19.72 (36.72)
        2:56.29 (36.57)     3:33.55 (37.26)     4:10.08 (36.53)     4:47.41 (37.33)
        5:24.26 (36.85)     6:01.93 (37.67)     6:32.25 (30.32)     7:15.49 (43.24)
        7:52.14 (36.65)     8:29.14 (37.00)     9:04.83 (35.69)     9:39.55 (34.72)
  8 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD             10:18.55    9:43.60  
                  30.84     1:05.97 (35.13)     1:41.58 (35.61)     2:18.56 (36.98)
        2:49.99 (31.43)     3:32.21 (42.22)     4:08.81 (36.60)     4:46.85 (38.04)
        5:23.38 (36.53)     6:00.78 (37.40)     6:37.61 (36.83)     7:15.24 (37.63)
        7:52.07 (36.83)     8:29.77 (37.70)     9:06.13 (36.36)     9:43.60 (37.47)
  9 Schimmel, Griffen         14 LIAC-MR             10:02.18    9:48.71  
                  32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)     1:43.78 (36.22)     2:20.75 (36.97)
        2:57.44 (36.69)     3:34.15 (36.71)     4:11.35 (37.20)     4:49.55 (38.20)
        5:26.68 (37.13)     6:04.01 (37.33)     6:37.65 (33.64)     7:18.81 (41.16)
        7:56.92 (38.11)     8:34.57 (37.65)     9:11.57 (37.00)     9:48.71 (37.14)
 10 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD      10:11.36    9:50.29  
                  30.83     1:06.63 (35.80)     1:42.47 (35.84)     2:19.87 (37.40)
        2:56.70 (36.83)     3:35.03 (38.33)     4:12.76 (37.73)     4:51.60 (38.84)
        5:29.30 (37.70)     6:07.74 (38.44)     6:45.11 (37.37)     7:23.79 (38.68)
        8:00.66 (36.87)     8:38.79 (38.13)     9:15.36 (36.57)     9:50.29 (34.93)
 11 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD       10:17.94    9:51.79  
                  32.14     1:08.27 (36.13)     1:45.19 (36.92)     2:23.32 (38.13)
        2:57.59 (34.27)     3:39.39 (41.80)     4:17.87 (38.48)     4:55.78 (37.91)
        5:33.89 (38.11)     6:11.78 (37.89)     6:49.01 (37.23)     7:26.59 (37.58)
        8:03.71 (37.12)     8:40.68 (36.97)     9:17.66 (36.98)     9:51.79 (34.13)
 12 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD              10:11.71    9:59.19  
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)     1:44.98 (36.65)     2:23.41 (38.43)
        3:01.04 (37.63)     3:39.22 (38.18)     4:16.47 (37.25)     4:55.25 (38.78)
        5:33.07 (37.82)     6:12.60 (39.53)     6:49.24 (36.64)     7:29.22 (39.98)
        8:06.66 (37.44)     8:45.68 (39.02)     9:21.71 (36.03)     9:59.19 (37.48)
 13 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD              10:08.15   10:01.03  
                  32.53     1:09.61 (37.08)     1:46.62 (37.01)     2:24.90 (38.28)
        3:02.99 (38.09)     3:41.78 (38.79)     4:19.94 (38.16)     4:58.46 (38.52)
        5:36.14 (37.68)     6:15.34 (39.20)     6:52.84 (37.50)     7:31.68 (38.84)
        8:08.71 (37.03)     8:47.12 (38.41)     9:24.11 (36.99)    10:01.03 (36.92)
 14 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD              10:22.06   10:28.49  
                  33.00     1:10.45 (37.45)     1:49.22 (38.77)     2:28.10 (38.88)
        3:05.63 (37.53)     3:44.92 (39.29)     4:24.73 (39.81)     5:04.53 (39.80)
        5:45.54 (41.01)     6:27.00 (41.46)     7:07.89 (40.89)     7:48.92 (41.03)
        8:30.62 (41.70)     9:11.75 (41.13)     9:49.23 (37.48)    10:28.49 (39.26)
 
Event 2  Mixed 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               9:34.63    9:28.84  
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)     1:35.52 (31.35)     2:14.97 (39.45)
        2:50.31 (35.34)     3:26.34 (36.03)     4:01.72 (35.38)     4:38.25 (36.53)
        5:10.82 (32.57)     5:50.56 (39.74)     6:26.31 (35.75)     7:03.29 (36.98)
        7:39.29 (36.00)     8:16.32 (37.03)     8:52.08 (35.76)     9:28.84 (36.76)
  2 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               9:42.59    9:44.78  
                  31.55     1:07.39 (35.84)     1:42.91 (35.52)     2:19.99 (37.08)
        2:56.20 (36.21)     3:33.62 (37.42)     4:10.31 (36.69)     4:48.16 (37.85)
        5:24.95 (36.79)     6:02.90 (37.95)     6:39.47 (36.57)     7:17.32 (37.85)
        7:53.89 (36.57)     8:31.77 (37.88)     9:08.37 (36.60)     9:44.78 (36.41)
  3 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD             10:00.58    9:53.65  
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)     1:47.68 (36.90)     2:25.05 (37.37)
        3:01.87 (36.82)     3:39.45 (37.58)     4:16.20 (36.75)     4:53.85 (37.65)
        5:30.57 (36.72)     6:08.16 (37.59)     6:45.27 (37.11)     7:23.22 (37.95)
        8:00.47 (37.25)     8:38.47 (38.00)     9:16.13 (37.66)     9:53.65 (37.52)
  4 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             9:50.07    9:57.51  
                  31.79     1:08.22 (36.43)     1:44.75 (36.53)     2:22.99 (38.24)
        2:59.43 (36.44)     3:37.31 (37.88)     4:14.28 (36.97)     4:53.14 (38.86)
        5:30.48 (37.34)     6:09.19 (38.71)     6:46.95 (37.76)     7:26.29 (39.34)
        8:03.95 (37.66)     8:43.15 (39.20)     9:20.06 (36.91)     9:57.51 (37.45)
  5 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD              10:12.65   10:17.63  
                  32.64     1:09.62 (36.98)     1:46.80 (37.18)     2:25.83 (39.03)
        3:04.48 (38.65)     3:43.51 (39.03)     4:22.89 (39.38)     5:02.58 (39.69)
        5:41.57 (38.99)     6:21.58 (40.01)     7:01.73 (40.15)     7:41.87 (40.14)
        8:19.71 (37.84)     8:59.16 (39.45)     9:38.28 (39.12)    10:17.63 (39.35)
  6 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD              10:30.02   10:28.39  
                  33.28     1:10.69 (37.41)     1:48.34 (37.65)     2:27.91 (39.57)
        3:06.43 (38.52)     3:46.58 (40.15)     4:25.47 (38.89)     5:06.05 (40.58)
        5:46.15 (40.10)     6:27.59 (41.44)     7:07.67 (40.08)     7:49.10 (41.43)
        8:29.09 (39.99)     9:10.43 (41.34)     9:49.68 (39.25)    10:28.39 (38.71)
  7 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD              10:24.63   10:30.76  
                  35.39     1:14.51 (39.12)     1:54.64 (40.13)     2:34.62 (39.98)
        3:14.71 (40.09)     3:54.98 (40.27)     4:35.39 (40.41)     5:15.80 (40.41)
        5:56.20 (40.40)     6:36.11 (39.91)     7:16.37 (40.26)     7:56.12 (39.75)
        8:35.53 (39.41)     9:14.62 (39.09)     9:53.64 (39.02)    10:30.76 (37.12)
  8 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD              10:39.10   10:33.94  
                  33.85     1:11.63 (37.78)     1:49.96 (38.33)     2:30.63 (40.67)
        3:10.68 (40.05)     3:53.04 (42.36)     4:33.10 (40.06)     5:14.15 (41.05)
        5:53.69 (39.54)     6:35.30 (41.61)     7:14.51 (39.21)     7:55.90 (41.39)
        8:35.95 (40.05)     9:16.65 (40.70)     9:55.63 (38.98)    10:33.94 (38.31)
  9 Snyder, Addy              13 BAAC-MD             10:45.83   10:36.46  
                  34.63     1:13.89 (39.26)     1:53.34 (39.45)     2:34.81 (41.47)
        3:14.13 (39.32)     3:55.05 (40.92)     4:35.53 (40.48)     5:17.02 (41.49)
        5:56.95 (39.93)     6:38.13 (41.18)     7:18.46 (40.33)     7:59.00 (40.54)
        8:38.71 (39.71)     9:19.58 (40.87)     9:58.94 (39.36)    10:36.46 (37.52)
 10 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD             10:29.56   10:40.56  
                  35.08     1:13.13 (38.05)     1:52.79 (39.66)     2:31.90 (39.11)
        3:11.56 (39.66)     3:51.06 (39.50)     4:31.78 (40.72)     5:11.43 (39.65)
        5:52.52 (41.09)     6:32.60 (40.08)     7:14.20 (41.60)     7:55.09 (40.89)
        8:36.76 (41.67)     9:18.11 (41.35)    10:00.57 (42.46)    10:40.56 (39.99)
 11 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD             10:25.65   10:47.47  
                  34.34     1:12.58 (38.24)                             2:32.14 ( )
        3:12.45 (40.31)     3:53.56 (41.11)     4:34.53 (40.97)     5:16.22 (41.69)
        5:46.80 (30.58)     6:40.04 (53.24)     7:21.18 (41.14)     8:03.16 (41.98)
        8:44.04 (40.88)     9:26.15 (42.11)    10:07.19 (41.04)    10:47.47 (40.28)
 12 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD              10:47.83   10:54.74  
                  34.38     1:12.48 (38.10)     1:51.71 (39.23)     2:32.67 (40.96)
        3:14.06 (41.39)     3:55.97 (41.91)     4:37.30 (41.33)     5:19.46 (42.16)
        6:01.32 (41.86)     6:43.73 (42.41)     7:25.49 (41.76)     8:08.28 (42.79)
        8:50.49 (42.21)     9:32.25 (41.76)    10:13.75 (41.50)    10:54.74 (40.99)
 
Event 3  Mixed Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               8:35.66    8:38.35  
                  30.15     1:03.15 (33.00)     1:35.56 (32.41)     2:08.78 (33.22)
        2:40.75 (31.97)     3:14.07 (33.32)     3:46.20 (32.13)     4:19.63 (33.43)
        4:51.77 (32.14)     5:25.13 (33.36)     5:57.74 (32.61)     6:31.16 (33.42)
        7:02.97 (31.81)     7:35.95 (32.98)     8:07.33 (31.38)     8:38.35 (31.02)
  2 Sieffert, Matthew         20 TUS-MD               8:37.18    8:42.49  
                  29.90     1:03.15 (33.25)     1:35.14 (31.99)     2:07.83 (32.69)
        2:40.09 (32.26)     3:13.19 (33.10)     3:45.53 (32.34)     4:18.79 (33.26)
        4:51.48 (32.69)     5:24.88 (33.40)     5:57.61 (32.73)     6:31.42 (33.81)
        7:03.86 (32.44)     7:37.79 (33.93)     8:10.01 (32.22)     8:42.49 (32.48)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                9:07.77    8:48.23  
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)     1:34.32 (32.82)     2:07.92 (33.60)
        2:40.76 (32.84)     3:14.91 (34.15)     3:48.36 (33.45)     4:22.00 (33.64)
        4:55.02 (33.02)     5:28.97 (33.95)     6:02.37 (33.40)     6:36.33 (33.96)
        7:08.90 (32.57)     7:43.01 (34.11)     8:15.88 (32.87)     8:48.23 (32.35)
  4 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               9:01.47    8:56.42  
                  30.44     1:03.98 (33.54)     1:37.80 (33.82)     2:11.67 (33.87)
        2:45.43 (33.76)     3:19.06 (33.63)     3:53.08 (34.02)     4:26.86 (33.78)
        5:00.80 (33.94)     5:34.52 (33.72)     6:08.40 (33.88)     6:42.32 (33.92)
        7:16.53 (34.21)     7:50.09 (33.56)     8:24.16 (34.07)     8:56.42 (32.26)
  5 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              8:42.85    9:06.59  
                  30.86     1:05.03 (34.17)     1:38.90 (33.87)     2:13.90 (35.00)
        2:48.20 (34.30)     3:23.40 (35.20)     3:57.73 (34.33)     4:33.23 (35.50)
        5:07.91 (34.68)     5:43.08 (35.17)     6:17.15 (34.07)     6:51.91 (34.76)
        7:25.49 (33.58)     8:00.19 (34.70)     8:33.43 (33.24)     9:06.59 (33.16)
  6 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               8:51.75    9:08.74  
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)     1:38.19 (34.11)     2:12.91 (34.72)
        2:47.38 (34.47)     3:22.24 (34.86)     3:56.48 (34.24)     4:31.93 (35.45)
        5:07.26 (35.33)     5:43.51 (36.25)     6:18.34 (34.83)     6:53.54 (35.20)
        7:28.18 (34.64)     8:03.27 (35.09)     8:35.72 (32.45)     9:08.74 (33.02)
  7 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                9:05.46    9:09.32  
                  30.80     1:04.54 (33.74)     1:39.25 (34.71)     2:14.03 (34.78)
        2:48.80 (34.77)     3:23.97 (35.17)     3:59.35 (35.38)     4:34.69 (35.34)
        5:09.62 (34.93)     5:44.62 (35.00)     6:13.03 (28.41)     6:54.34 (41.31)
        7:29.04 (34.70)     8:03.48 (34.44)     8:28.81 (25.33)     9:09.32 (40.51)
  8 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        8:54.02    9:14.01  
                  30.05     1:03.78 (33.73)     1:37.56 (33.78)     2:12.13 (34.57)
        2:46.73 (34.60)     3:21.49 (34.76)     3:56.15 (34.66)     4:31.84 (35.69)
        5:06.53 (34.69)     5:42.75 (36.22)     6:17.54 (34.79)     6:53.02 (35.48)
        7:28.09 (35.07)     8:04.22 (36.13)     8:39.34 (35.12)     9:14.01 (34.67)
  9 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               9:18.29    9:15.00  
                  30.91     1:05.61 (34.70)     1:40.30 (34.69)     2:15.03 (34.73)
        2:49.89 (34.86)     3:24.90 (35.01)     4:00.11 (35.21)     4:35.75 (35.64)
        5:10.92 (35.17)     5:46.26 (35.34)     6:21.91 (35.65)     6:56.73 (34.82)
        7:32.90 (36.17)     8:07.59 (34.69)     8:42.27 (34.68)     9:15.00 (32.73)
 10 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               9:30.95    9:15.06  
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)     1:42.23 (34.67)     2:18.48 (36.25)
        2:54.13 (35.65)     3:30.60 (36.47)     4:06.01 (35.41)     4:42.57 (36.56)
        5:17.60 (35.03)     5:54.05 (36.45)     6:28.44 (34.39)     7:03.57 (35.13)
        7:35.83 (32.26)     8:09.35 (33.52)     8:42.03 (32.68)     9:15.06 (33.03)
 11 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                9:31.49    9:24.09  
                  29.68     1:03.60 (33.92)     1:38.93 (35.33)     2:14.89 (35.96)
        2:50.28 (35.39)     3:26.98 (36.70)     4:03.11 (36.13)     4:38.60 (35.49)
        5:14.42 (35.82)     5:50.73 (36.31)     6:25.93 (35.20)     7:02.13 (36.20)
        7:37.24 (35.11)     8:13.23 (35.99)     8:48.98 (35.75)     9:24.09 (35.11)
 12 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        9:07.28    9:24.52  
                  30.85     1:06.13 (35.28)     1:41.37 (35.24)     2:17.22 (35.85)
        2:52.36 (35.14)     3:29.31 (36.95)     4:05.39 (36.08)     4:41.49 (36.10)
        5:16.99 (35.50)     5:53.30 (36.31)     6:28.63 (35.33)     7:04.25 (35.62)
        7:39.54 (35.29)     8:16.21 (36.67)     8:50.97 (34.76)     9:24.52 (33.55)
 13 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               9:06.14    9:25.27  
                  30.36     1:05.14 (34.78)     1:40.82 (35.68)     2:16.15 (35.33)
        2:52.30 (36.15)     3:27.98 (35.68)     4:03.50 (35.52)     4:38.66 (35.16)
        5:14.50 (35.84)     5:49.64 (35.14)     6:25.38 (35.74)     7:00.77 (35.39)
        7:36.70 (35.93)     8:13.02 (36.32)     8:49.54 (36.52)     9:25.27 (35.73)
 14 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD        9:57.01    9:29.90  
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)     1:40.48 (35.00)     2:16.35 (35.87)
        2:51.89 (35.54)     3:28.04 (36.15)     4:04.50 (36.46)     4:40.40 (35.90)
        5:17.01 (36.61)     5:53.68 (36.67)     6:30.17 (36.49)     7:06.50 (36.33)
        7:43.10 (36.60)     8:19.75 (36.65)     8:55.71 (35.96)     9:29.90 (34.19)
 15 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               9:32.37    9:35.80  
                  30.89     1:06.03 (35.14)     1:41.21 (35.18)     2:17.62 (36.41)
        2:53.11 (35.49)     3:30.22 (37.11)     4:05.97 (35.75)     4:43.06 (37.09)
        5:19.46 (36.40)     5:56.96 (37.50)     6:33.80 (36.84)     7:10.75 (36.95)
        7:47.16 (36.41)     8:24.14 (36.98)     9:00.33 (36.19)     9:35.80 (35.47)
 16 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD        9:31.04    9:37.99  
                  31.82     1:07.26 (35.44)     1:42.64 (35.38)     2:18.06 (35.42)
        2:54.11 (36.05)     3:30.40 (36.29)     4:07.14 (36.74)     4:43.51 (36.37)
        5:20.04 (36.53)     5:56.99 (36.95)     6:34.34 (37.35)     7:11.69 (37.35)
        7:48.40 (36.71)     8:25.48 (37.08)     9:02.58 (37.10)     9:37.99 (35.41)
 17 Elshafei, Adam            17 CAA-MD               9:06.20   10:04.84  
                  31.64     1:08.03 (36.39)     1:44.34 (36.31)     2:22.99 (38.65)
        3:00.53 (37.54)     3:39.91 (39.38)     4:17.83 (37.92)     4:57.51 (39.68)
        5:33.78 (36.27)     6:15.25 (41.47)     6:53.18 (37.93)     7:32.77 (39.59)
        8:10.76 (37.99)     8:49.59 (38.83)     9:27.27 (37.68)    10:04.84 (37.57)
 
Event 4  Mixed Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               9:35.84    9:14.91  
                  31.78     1:06.59 (34.81)     1:40.99 (34.40)     2:16.17 (35.18)
        2:51.14 (34.97)     3:26.28 (35.14)     4:00.89 (34.61)     4:35.96 (35.07)
        5:10.86 (34.90)     5:45.90 (35.04)     6:20.90 (35.00)     6:56.24 (35.34)
        7:31.07 (34.83)     8:06.15 (35.08)     8:40.89 (34.74)     9:14.91 (34.02)
  2 Merriman, Abby            19 CGA-MD               9:12.27    9:23.81  
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)     1:41.75 (34.93)     2:17.84 (36.09)
        2:52.13 (34.29)     3:27.92 (35.79)     4:02.54 (34.62)     4:38.97 (36.43)
        5:14.10 (35.13)     5:50.09 (35.99)     6:25.37 (35.28)     7:02.07 (36.70)
        7:32.62 (30.55)     8:13.92 (41.30)     8:47.16 (33.24)     9:23.81 (36.65)
  3 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              9:47.99    9:40.26  
                  34.37     1:10.90 (36.53)     1:47.21 (36.31)     2:24.19 (36.98)
        3:00.97 (36.78)     3:37.73 (36.76)     4:14.75 (37.02)     4:51.95 (37.20)
        5:28.61 (36.66)     6:04.64 (36.03)     6:40.66 (36.02)     7:17.07 (36.41)
        7:53.12 (36.05)     8:29.33 (36.21)     9:05.23 (35.90)     9:40.26 (35.03)
  4 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        9:47.82    9:45.80  
                  32.02     1:08.32 (36.30)     1:44.63 (36.31)     2:21.71 (37.08)
        2:57.92 (36.21)     3:34.80 (36.88)     4:11.70 (36.90)     4:49.02 (37.32)
        5:26.01 (36.99)     6:03.76 (37.75)     6:36.17 (32.41)     7:18.42 (42.25)
        7:55.62 (37.20)     8:33.19 (37.57)     9:05.41 (32.22)     9:45.80 (40.39)
  5 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               9:25.49    9:47.59  
                  32.99     1:09.48 (36.49)     1:45.66 (36.18)     2:23.15 (37.49)
        3:00.51 (37.36)     3:38.10 (37.59)     4:14.70 (36.60)     4:52.69 (37.99)
        5:29.73 (37.04)     6:07.85 (38.12)     6:44.41 (36.56)     7:21.78 (37.37)
        7:58.04 (36.26)     8:35.62 (37.58)     9:11.64 (36.02)     9:47.59 (35.95)
  6 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               9:48.06    9:49.95  
                  33.87     1:10.74 (36.87)     1:47.67 (36.93)     2:24.89 (37.22)
        3:01.73 (36.84)     3:38.88 (37.15)     4:16.21 (37.33)     4:53.61 (37.40)
        5:30.81 (37.20)     6:08.09 (37.28)     6:45.15 (37.06)     7:22.49 (37.34)
        7:59.47 (36.98)     8:36.78 (37.31)     9:13.81 (37.03)     9:49.95 (36.14)
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR             10:11.56    9:55.31  
                  34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)     1:48.08 (37.37)     2:25.25 (37.17)
        3:02.85 (37.60)     3:39.80 (36.95)     4:17.55 (37.75)     4:54.79 (37.24)
        5:32.96 (38.17)     6:10.79 (37.83)     6:48.45 (37.66)     7:26.54 (38.09)
        8:04.04 (37.50)     8:41.80 (37.76)     9:18.95 (37.15)     9:55.31 (36.36)
  8 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD              10:27.74    9:56.29  
                  32.43     1:08.91 (36.48)     1:45.45 (36.54)     2:23.45 (38.00)
        2:59.89 (36.44)     3:37.31 (37.42)     4:14.25 (36.94)     4:52.42 (38.17)
        5:30.15 (37.73)     6:08.43 (38.28)     6:46.00 (37.57)     7:24.66 (38.66)
        8:02.10 (37.44)     8:40.95 (38.85)     9:18.65 (37.70)     9:56.29 (37.64)
  9 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA             10:09.95    9:57.67  
                  32.83     1:10.17 (37.34)     1:46.72 (36.55)     2:24.56 (37.84)
        3:01.20 (36.64)     3:39.28 (38.08)     4:16.78 (37.50)     4:55.46 (38.68)
        5:32.93 (37.47)     6:11.44 (38.51)     6:48.90 (37.46)     7:27.46 (38.56)
        8:04.92 (37.46)     8:43.44 (38.52)     9:20.83 (37.39)     9:57.67 (36.84)
 10 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        9:40.15    9:58.30  
                  33.03     1:10.30 (37.27)     1:47.16 (36.86)     2:25.20 (38.04)
        3:02.92 (37.72)     3:40.46 (37.54)     4:18.09 (37.63)     4:56.07 (37.98)
        5:33.38 (37.31)     6:12.38 (39.00)     6:49.99 (37.61)     7:28.64 (38.65)
        8:06.59 (37.95)     8:45.39 (38.80)     9:21.42 (36.03)     9:58.30 (36.88)
 11 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                9:53.94   10:01.32  
                  33.98     1:11.58 (37.60)     1:49.88 (38.30)     2:27.70 (37.82)
        3:06.25 (38.55)     3:44.22 (37.97)     4:22.32 (38.10)     5:00.40 (38.08)
        5:38.80 (38.40)     6:16.48 (37.68)     6:54.51 (38.03)     7:32.50 (37.99)
        8:08.96 (36.46)     8:48.19 (39.23)     9:25.76 (37.57)    10:01.32 (35.56)
 12 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD              10:10.11   10:14.55  
                  33.69     1:12.36 (38.67)     1:50.60 (38.24)     2:30.20 (39.60)
        3:08.48 (38.28)     3:47.66 (39.18)     4:26.04 (38.38)     5:05.53 (39.49)
        5:43.53 (38.00)     6:22.61 (39.08)     7:01.02 (38.41)     7:40.22 (39.20)
        8:18.28 (38.06)     8:57.74 (39.46)     9:36.36 (38.62)    10:14.55 (38.19)
 13 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR             10:22.76   10:14.91  
                  33.37     1:10.45 (37.08)     1:48.22 (37.77)     2:26.50 (38.28)
        3:04.73 (38.23)     3:43.70 (38.97)     4:22.48 (38.78)     5:01.65 (39.17)
        5:40.43 (38.78)     6:19.98 (39.55)     6:58.87 (38.89)     7:38.40 (39.53)
        8:17.29 (38.89)     8:56.59 (39.30)     9:35.99 (39.40)    10:14.91 (38.92)
 14 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR               10:20.98   10:17.58  
                  33.70     1:10.76 (37.06)     1:49.19 (38.43)     2:27.90 (38.71)
        3:06.93 (39.03)     3:45.79 (38.86)     4:24.82 (39.03)     5:03.90 (39.08)
        5:43.04 (39.14)     6:22.30 (39.26)     7:01.69 (39.39)     7:41.20 (39.51)
        8:20.74 (39.54)     9:00.23 (39.49)     9:39.42 (39.19)    10:17.58 (38.16)
 15 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD       10:10.82   10:21.32  
                  33.79     1:13.07 (39.28)     1:52.06 (38.99)     2:31.61 (39.55)
        3:11.40 (39.79)     3:50.37 (38.97)     4:28.57 (38.20)     5:08.25 (39.68)
        5:46.92 (38.67)     6:26.37 (39.45)     7:05.20 (38.83)     7:44.90 (39.70)
        8:24.55 (39.65)     9:04.42 (39.87)     9:43.71 (39.29)    10:21.32 (37.61)
 16 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD             10:13.53   10:22.07  
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)     1:48.27 (37.89)     2:27.64 (39.37)
        3:06.46 (38.82)     3:46.56 (40.10)     4:25.38 (38.82)     5:05.29 (39.91)
        5:37.77 (32.48)     6:25.05 (47.28)     7:04.85 (39.80)     7:45.43 (40.58)
        8:25.14 (39.71)     9:05.12 (39.98)     9:44.22 (39.10)    10:22.07 (37.85)
 17 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR               10:22.59   10:25.10  
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)     1:50.96 (39.05)     2:30.98 (40.02)
        3:10.38 (39.40)     3:51.03 (40.65)     4:29.60 (38.57)     5:09.55 (39.95)
        5:48.33 (38.78)     6:28.28 (39.95)     7:07.36 (39.08)     7:48.08 (40.72)
        8:27.54 (39.46)     9:07.93 (40.39)     9:47.01 (39.08)    10:25.10 (38.09)
 18 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD             10:06.17   10:25.11  
                  34.34     1:13.46 (39.12)     1:51.86 (38.40)     2:32.09 (40.23)
        3:09.95 (37.86)     3:49.50 (39.55)     4:28.29 (38.79)     5:08.39 (40.10)
        5:47.82 (39.43)     6:27.90 (40.08)     7:06.78 (38.88)     7:47.41 (40.63)
        8:26.06 (38.65)     9:06.37 (40.31)     9:45.35 (38.98)    10:25.11 (39.76)
 19 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD              10:10.49   10:34.96  
                  34.62     1:13.02 (38.40)     1:52.37 (39.35)     2:32.81 (40.44)
        3:12.70 (39.89)     3:53.37 (40.67)     4:33.14 (39.77)     5:14.38 (41.24)
        5:54.54 (40.16)     6:35.58 (41.04)     7:15.69 (40.11)     7:57.06 (41.37)
        8:37.08 (40.02)     9:17.51 (40.43)     9:56.31 (38.80)    10:34.96 (38.65)
 20 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD       10:32.20   10:39.75  
                  35.00     1:12.77 (37.77)     1:53.37 (40.60)     2:34.29 (40.92)
        3:14.61 (40.32)     3:54.89 (40.28)     4:36.02 (41.13)     5:15.92 (39.90)
        5:57.47 (41.55)     6:38.57 (41.10)     7:20.18 (41.61)     8:00.21 (40.03)
        8:41.25 (41.04)     9:22.18 (40.93)    10:00.14 (37.96)    10:39.75 (39.61)
 
Event 5  Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               5:03.39    4:47.89  
                  30.25     1:07.06 (36.81)     1:43.85 (36.79)     2:21.55 (37.70)
        2:57.19 (35.64)     3:35.35 (38.16)     4:10.92 (35.57)     4:47.89 (36.97)
  2 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        5:05.40    4:50.89  
                  31.85     1:08.32 (36.47)     1:44.96 (36.64)     2:22.74 (37.78)
        2:59.39 (36.65)     3:37.49 (38.10)     4:14.23 (36.74)     4:50.89 (36.66)
  3 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              5:03.10    4:51.19  
                  31.83     1:08.42 (36.59)     1:45.39 (36.97)     2:23.29 (37.90)
        3:00.11 (36.82)     3:38.27 (38.16)     4:14.46 (36.19)     4:51.19 (36.73)
  4 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              5:31.36    4:52.34  
                  32.70     1:09.69 (36.99)     1:46.53 (36.84)     2:24.32 (37.79)
        3:00.57 (36.25)     3:39.40 (38.83)     4:15.66 (36.26)     4:52.34 (36.68)
  5 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                5:18.56    5:08.63  
                  33.48     1:12.39 (38.91)     1:51.42 (39.03)     2:31.25 (39.83)
        3:10.45 (39.20)     3:51.01 (40.56)     4:30.27 (39.26)     5:08.63 (38.36)
  6 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               5:13.73    5:09.64  
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)     1:52.44 (39.33)     2:33.01 (40.57)
        3:12.85 (39.84)     3:53.34 (40.49)     4:32.53 (39.19)     5:09.64 (37.11)
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              5:21.10    5:14.49  
                  37.22     1:17.22 (40.00)     1:58.33 (41.11)     2:37.08 (38.75)
        3:17.15 (40.07)     3:57.61 (40.46)     4:37.78 (40.17)     5:14.49 (36.71)
  8 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        5:31.11    5:14.68  
                  36.25     1:15.61 (39.36)     1:57.26 (41.65)     2:37.46 (40.20)
        3:18.06 (40.60)     3:58.02 (39.96)     4:37.96 (39.94)     5:14.68 (36.72)
  9 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               5:31.15    5:22.24  
                  35.16     1:15.49 (40.33)     1:56.12 (40.63)     2:38.29 (42.17)
        3:19.17 (40.88)     4:02.61 (43.44)     4:43.16 (40.55)     5:22.24 (39.08)
 10 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              5:42.68    5:29.86  
                  36.70     1:18.12 (41.42)     2:00.32 (42.20)     2:42.56 (42.24)
        3:25.37 (42.81)     4:07.77 (42.40)     4:50.50 (42.73)     5:29.86 (39.36)
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              5:38.31    5:30.01  
                  37.58     1:19.83 (42.25)     2:01.31 (41.48)     2:43.68 (42.37)
        3:25.72 (42.04)     4:07.96 (42.24)     4:49.62 (41.66)     5:30.01 (40.39)
 12 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              5:47.01    5:30.50  
                  36.75     1:19.38 (42.63)                             2:44.52 ( )
        3:26.99 (42.47)     4:09.28 (42.29)     4:50.48 (41.20)     5:30.50 (40.02)
 13 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                5:25.84    5:32.59  
                  35.62     1:16.97 (41.35)     1:59.17 (42.20)     2:42.75 (43.58)
        3:25.64 (42.89)     4:08.87 (43.23)     4:50.81 (41.94)     5:32.59 (41.78)
 14 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               5:40.91    5:33.80  
                  35.35     1:16.88 (41.53)     1:58.84 (41.96)     2:42.42 (43.58)
        3:25.53 (43.11)     4:09.37 (43.84)     4:51.87 (42.50)     5:33.80 (41.93)
 15 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              5:35.03    5:37.81  
                  35.78     1:17.59 (41.81)     1:59.77 (42.18)     2:44.31 (44.54)
        3:25.94 (41.63)     4:10.05 (44.11)     4:53.77 (43.72)     5:37.81 (44.04)
 
Event 6  Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        5:01.13    4:54.50  
                  32.08     1:08.52 (36.44)     1:45.44 (36.92)     2:23.81 (38.37)
        3:01.09 (37.28)     3:39.72 (38.63)     4:16.95 (37.23)     4:54.50 (37.55)
  2 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               4:59.90    4:56.58  
                  32.43     1:09.47 (37.04)     1:46.56 (37.09)     2:25.16 (38.60)
        3:02.63 (37.47)     3:41.42 (38.79)     4:18.73 (37.31)     4:56.58 (37.85)
  3 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        5:05.55    5:04.38  
                  33.20     1:10.58 (37.38)     1:48.14 (37.56)     2:27.55 (39.41)
        3:06.13 (38.58)     3:46.27 (40.14)     4:25.24 (38.97)     5:04.38 (39.14)
  4 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               5:16.21    5:08.31  
                  33.77     1:12.03 (38.26)     1:51.88 (39.85)     2:31.40 (39.52)
        3:11.65 (40.25)     3:51.61 (39.96)     4:31.13 (39.52)     5:08.31 (37.18)
  5 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        5:12.64    5:08.81  
                  33.07     1:10.91 (37.84)     1:49.94 (39.03)     2:30.19 (40.25)
        3:10.29 (40.10)     3:50.65 (40.36)     4:30.26 (39.61)     5:08.81 (38.55)
  6 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               5:55.82    5:11.38  
                  33.96     1:12.51 (38.55)     1:52.90 (40.39)     2:32.78 (39.88)
        3:12.59 (39.81)     3:52.65 (40.06)     4:32.77 (40.12)     5:11.38 (38.61)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              5:14.50    5:14.30  
                  34.26     1:13.51 (39.25)     1:52.99 (39.48)     2:34.68 (41.69)
        3:15.06 (40.38)     3:56.12 (41.06)     4:36.73 (40.61)     5:14.30 (37.57)
  8 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              5:16.77    5:14.71  
                  35.02     1:13.90 (38.88)     1:54.03 (40.13)     2:34.64 (40.61)
        3:15.73 (41.09)     3:56.46 (40.73)     4:36.68 (40.22)     5:14.71 (38.03)
  8 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        5:22.30    5:14.71  
                  34.46     1:15.47 (41.01)     1:55.42 (39.95)     2:36.95 (41.53)
        3:16.83 (39.88)     3:57.26 (40.43)     4:36.11 (38.85)     5:14.71 (38.60)
 10 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               5:19.64    5:16.17  
                  34.05     1:14.05 (40.00)     1:53.54 (39.49)     2:35.29 (41.75)
        3:15.32 (40.03)     3:56.73 (41.41)     4:36.32 (39.59)     5:16.17 (39.85)
 11 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               5:18.23    5:17.12  
                  33.85     1:11.10 (37.25)     1:51.85 (40.75)     2:33.08 (41.23)
        3:15.03 (41.95)     3:56.74 (41.71)     4:37.96 (41.22)     5:17.12 (39.16)
 12 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               5:41.08    5:17.41  
                  33.37     1:12.42 (39.05)     1:52.61 (40.19)     2:33.74 (41.13)
        3:15.37 (41.63)     3:56.70 (41.33)     4:37.58 (40.88)     5:17.41 (39.83)
 13 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        5:18.27    5:18.56  
                  33.44     1:12.77 (39.33)     1:52.54 (39.77)     2:34.50 (41.96)
        3:15.27 (40.77)     3:58.15 (42.88)     4:37.95 (39.80)     5:18.56 (40.61)
 14 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              5:23.61    5:23.72  
                  35.54     1:17.24 (41.70)     1:58.82 (41.58)     2:41.94 (43.12)
        3:23.10 (41.16)     4:04.69 (41.59)     4:45.20 (40.51)     5:23.72 (38.52)
 15 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              5:29.35    5:23.96  
                  35.34     1:15.69 (40.35)     1:56.05 (40.36)     2:37.85 (41.80)
        3:18.95 (41.10)     4:01.55 (42.60)     4:43.25 (41.70)     5:23.96 (40.71)
 16 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               5:28.13    5:24.34  
                  35.30     1:15.25 (39.95)     1:57.35 (42.10)     2:39.32 (41.97)
        3:21.77 (42.45)     4:03.43 (41.66)     4:45.66 (42.23)     5:24.34 (38.68)
 17 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               5:35.48    5:25.56  
                  35.74     1:17.61 (41.87)     1:58.66 (41.05)     2:41.96 (43.30)
        3:23.46 (41.50)     4:07.23 (43.77)     4:44.84 (37.61)     5:25.56 (40.72)
 18 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              5:38.97    5:27.32  
                  36.32     1:17.19 (40.87)     1:58.55 (41.36)     2:41.07 (42.52)
        3:22.71 (41.64)     4:05.68 (42.97)     4:46.10 (40.42)     5:27.32 (41.22)
 19 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              5:23.11    5:27.35  
                  35.92     1:17.10 (41.18)     1:58.69 (41.59)     2:41.15 (42.46)
        3:22.87 (41.72)     4:05.67 (42.80)     4:47.53 (41.86)     5:27.35 (39.82)
 20 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               5:39.27    5:27.85  
                  34.34     1:14.93 (40.59)     1:56.14 (41.21)     2:39.30 (43.16)
        3:22.03 (42.73)     4:06.32 (44.29)     4:47.39 (41.07)     5:27.85 (40.46)
 21 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        5:55.48    5:28.98  
                  36.64     1:19.28 (42.64)     2:01.17 (41.89)     2:43.76 (42.59)
        3:26.11 (42.35)     4:07.53 (41.42)     4:49.31 (41.78)     5:28.98 (39.67)
 22 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              5:34.65    5:29.77  
                  35.81     1:16.16 (40.35)     1:58.86 (42.70)     2:40.99 (42.13)
        3:24.00 (43.01)     4:07.02 (43.02)     4:48.64 (41.62)     5:29.77 (41.13)
 23 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               5:38.48    5:31.20  
                  35.71     1:17.58 (41.87)     2:00.12 (42.54)     2:43.60 (43.48)
        3:25.30 (41.70)     4:09.31 (44.01)     4:50.99 (41.68)     5:31.20 (40.21)
 24 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              5:41.01    5:32.65  
                  35.89     1:16.58 (40.69)     1:58.05 (41.47)     2:41.80 (43.75)
        3:24.58 (42.78)     4:08.48 (43.90)     4:51.71 (43.23)     5:32.65 (40.94)
 25 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              5:44.22    5:37.10  
                  34.84     1:15.24 (40.40)     1:58.53 (43.29)     2:41.50 (42.97)
        3:26.16 (44.66)     4:10.66 (44.50)     4:55.41 (44.75)     5:37.10 (41.69)
 26 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              5:48.12    5:39.99  
                  35.26     1:18.75 (43.49)     2:01.60 (42.85)     2:46.25 (44.65)
        3:30.66 (44.41)     4:14.95 (44.29)     4:57.19 (42.24)     5:39.99 (42.80)
 27 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               5:48.15    5:41.81  
                  37.37     1:20.51 (43.14)     2:04.67 (44.16)     2:49.10 (44.43)
        3:32.62 (43.52)     4:17.80 (45.18)     5:01.51 (43.71)     5:41.81 (40.30)
 28 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              5:46.79    5:42.60  
                  34.69     1:17.18 (42.49)     2:00.24 (43.06)     2:44.94 (44.70)
        3:29.02 (44.08)     4:14.93 (45.91)     4:59.36 (44.43)     5:42.60 (43.24)
 29 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               5:46.14    5:49.25  
                  38.26     1:23.15 (44.89)     2:06.95 (43.80)     2:52.42 (45.47)
        3:36.32 (43.90)     4:22.35 (46.03)     5:05.74 (43.39)     5:49.25 (43.51)
 30 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               5:43.76    5:56.98  
                  37.41     1:20.81 (43.40)     2:06.00 (45.19)     2:52.94 (46.94)
        3:39.21 (46.27)     4:25.86 (46.65)     5:11.55 (45.69)     5:56.98 (45.43)
 
Event 7  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               2:35.45    2:31.41  
                  33.17     1:11.63 (38.46)     1:50.94 (39.31)     2:31.41 (40.47)
  2 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               2:42.51    2:38.72  
                  37.79     1:18.98 (41.19)     1:59.03 (40.05)     2:38.72 (39.69)
  3 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               2:44.39    2:40.38  
                  36.93     1:18.18 (41.25)     1:59.02 (40.84)     2:40.38 (41.36)
  4 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:49.96    2:40.77  
                  38.78     1:19.75 (40.97)     2:00.82 (41.07)     2:40.77 (39.95)
  5 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.17    2:42.86  
                  38.37     1:19.59 (41.22)     2:01.17 (41.58)     2:42.86 (41.69)
  6 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               2:42.98    2:43.60  
                  38.41     1:20.16 (41.75)     2:01.51 (41.35)     2:43.60 (42.09)
  7 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:44.50  
                  39.17     1:20.61 (41.44)     2:02.93 (42.32)     2:44.50 (41.57)
  8 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               2:51.78    2:47.30  
                  38.67     1:21.55 (42.88)     2:04.26 (42.71)     2:47.30 (43.04)
  9 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               2:46.18    2:48.22  
                                1:22.60 ( )     2:05.69 (43.09)     2:48.22 (42.53)
 10 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        2:59.57    2:49.85  
                  41.14     1:24.14 (43.00)   2:49.85 (1:25.71)                    
 11 Brooks, Timothy           12 CGA-MD               2:54.86    2:53.34  
                  39.36     1:24.54 (45.18)     2:08.89 (44.35)     2:53.34 (44.45)
 12 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               3:05.96    2:53.72  
                  40.68     1:24.47 (43.79)     2:10.37 (45.90)     2:53.72 (43.35)
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    2:56.79  
                  43.44     1:28.60 (45.16)     2:12.49 (43.89)     2:56.79 (44.30)
 14 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD               3:05.55    3:05.15  
                  43.02     1:31.22 (48.20)     2:19.52 (48.30)     3:05.15 (45.63)
 15 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               3:07.34    3:26.33  
                                1:41.34 ( )   3:26.33 (1:44.99)                    
 
Event 8  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        2:42.74    2:41.65  
                  38.38     1:19.33 (40.95)     1:59.50 (40.17)     2:41.65 (42.15)
  2 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               2:41.82    2:42.66  
                  37.91     1:19.90 (41.99)   2:42.66 (1:22.76)                    
  3 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               2:41.96    2:43.87  
                  37.88     1:20.79 (42.91)     2:02.86 (42.07)     2:43.87 (41.01)
  3 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              2:48.56    2:43.87  
                  37.46     1:19.64 (42.18)     2:02.77 (43.13)     2:43.87 (41.10)
  5 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               2:51.18    2:44.24  
                  37.45     1:20.17 (42.72)     2:02.84 (42.67)     2:44.24 (41.40)
  6 Novak, Victoria           12 BAAC-MD              2:47.40    2:46.19  
                  38.85     1:20.59 (41.74)     2:03.27 (42.68)     2:46.19 (42.92)
  7 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:46.93  
                  38.45     1:20.88 (42.43)     2:04.22 (43.34)     2:46.93 (42.71)
  8 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               3:00.44    2:48.78  
                  40.50     1:23.32 (42.82)     2:06.21 (42.89)     2:48.78 (42.57)
  9 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               2:46.30    2:48.90  
                  39.65     1:23.23 (43.58)     2:07.06 (43.83)     2:48.90 (41.84)
 10 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                2:55.36    2:50.81  
                                1:21.83 ( )     2:06.23 (44.40)     2:50.81 (44.58)
 11 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        2:54.54    2:51.19  
                  40.42     1:23.88 (43.46)     2:08.17 (44.29)     2:51.19 (43.02)
 12 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.99    2:51.39  
                  41.12     1:25.13 (44.01)     2:08.39 (43.26)     2:51.39 (43.00)
 13 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT               2:55.84    2:51.89  
                  35.68     1:19.26 (43.58)     2:04.66 (45.40)     2:51.89 (47.23)
 14 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               2:45.34    2:53.26  
                  40.58     1:24.95 (44.37)     2:09.14 (44.19)     2:53.26 (44.12)
 15 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               2:55.55    2:53.74  
                  42.76     1:27.48 (44.72)     2:11.81 (44.33)     2:53.74 (41.93)
 16 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               2:53.49    2:53.89  
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)     2:09.31 (43.92)     2:53.89 (44.58)
 17 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:54.37  
                  40.88     1:25.61 (44.73)     2:10.51 (44.90)     2:54.37 (43.86)
 18 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              3:01.28    2:54.62  
                  40.81     1:25.49 (44.68)     2:10.78 (45.29)     2:54.62 (43.84)
 19 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               3:02.88    2:55.05  
                  40.11     1:26.44 (46.33)     2:10.88 (44.44)     2:55.05 (44.17)
 20 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:55.97  
                  42.64     1:27.64 (45.00)     2:11.07 (43.43)     2:55.97 (44.90)
 21 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              3:08.03    2:56.02  
                  39.11     1:24.75 (45.64)     2:10.52 (45.77)     2:56.02 (45.50)
 22 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              2:57.04    2:56.88  
                  43.20     1:28.24 (45.04)     2:13.03 (44.79)     2:56.88 (43.85)
 23 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               2:59.38    2:58.35  
                  41.34                             2:11.65 ( )     2:58.35 (46.70)
 24 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                3:05.94    2:58.50  
                  41.26     1:27.18 (45.92)     2:14.30 (47.12)     2:58.50 (44.20)
 25 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD               2:57.58    2:58.65  
                  40.86     1:26.62 (45.76)     2:12.45 (45.83)     2:58.65 (46.20)
 26 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              2:56.38    2:59.28  
                  40.35     1:26.03 (45.68)     2:11.45 (45.42)     2:59.28 (47.83)
 27 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              2:59.89    2:59.45  
                  42.78     1:29.54 (46.76)     2:13.73 (44.19)     2:59.45 (45.72)
 28 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    2:59.52  
                  40.53     1:26.29 (45.76)     2:13.56 (47.27)     2:59.52 (45.96)
 29 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               2:55.32    3:00.74  
                  42.65     1:27.76 (45.11)     2:13.79 (46.03)     3:00.74 (46.95)
 30 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD        3:05.09    3:01.06  
                  42.17     1:27.83 (45.66)     2:14.99 (47.16)     3:01.06 (46.07)
 31 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    3:01.08  
                  41.71     1:28.05 (46.34)     2:15.43 (47.38)     3:01.08 (45.65)
 32 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               3:08.26    3:02.01  
                  42.01     1:28.75 (46.74)     2:17.27 (48.52)     3:02.01 (44.74)
 33 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.11    3:02.67  
                  44.51     1:30.01 (45.50)     2:16.34 (46.33)     3:02.67 (46.33)
 34 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.01    3:02.84  
                  42.86     1:30.02 (47.16)     2:15.93 (45.91)     3:02.84 (46.91)
 35 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              3:03.62    3:03.08  
                  41.17     1:28.71 (47.54)     2:16.03 (47.32)     3:03.08 (47.05)
 36 Fisher, Casey             11 Retrievers-MD        3:08.23    3:03.65  
                  41.65     1:28.37 (46.72)     2:16.57 (48.20)     3:03.65 (47.08)
 37 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR              3:04.53    3:05.06  
                  43.25     1:31.44 (48.19)     2:19.04 (47.60)     3:05.06 (46.02)
 38 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR              3:04.07    3:06.19  
                  43.55     1:31.34 (47.79)     2:17.65 (46.31)     3:06.19 (48.54)
 39 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               3:09.12    3:06.23  
                  43.66     1:30.73 (47.07)     2:18.90 (48.17)     3:06.23 (47.33)
 40 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              3:06.12    3:07.28  
                  41.47     1:29.31 (47.84)     2:17.75 (48.44)     3:07.28 (49.53)
 41 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD               3:09.55    3:07.70  
                  43.16     1:31.33 (48.17)     2:22.69 (51.36)     3:07.70 (45.01)
 42 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR              3:07.08    3:09.42  
                  41.69     1:31.42 (49.73)     2:20.73 (49.31)     3:09.42 (48.69)
 43 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              3:07.20    3:09.84  
                  43.92     1:32.30 (48.38)     2:20.53 (48.23)     3:09.84 (49.31)
 44 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               3:05.62    3:10.39  
                  45.49     1:33.78 (48.29)     2:23.33 (49.55)     3:10.39 (47.06)
 -- Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              2:51.98         DQ  
                  39.61     1:24.60 (44.99)     2:09.33 (44.73)          DQ (44.49)
 
Event 9  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'A'                           1:43.25    1:40.76  
     1) Pressly, John 18                2) Stafford, Jake 16              
     3) Dressler, Michael 16            4) Oland, Remington 18            
                  25.21       51.02 (25.81)     1:15.65 (24.63)     1:40.76 (25.11)
  2 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    1:38.19    1:40.98  
     1) Wolter, Jackson 18              2) Hoskins, Matt 17               
     3) Harding, Ryan 15                4) Selnick, Benjamin 17           
                  25.81       51.52 (25.71)     1:16.46 (24.94)     1:40.98 (24.52)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:45.91    1:44.76  
     1) Fenlon, Matthew 14              2) Ritchie, Ellis 16              
     3) Lipping, Ronan 15               4) Snyder, Andrew 19              
                  26.46       52.91 (26.45)     1:18.65 (25.74)     1:44.76 (26.11)
  4 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       1:43.91    1:44.89  
     1) Myers, Sam 17                   2) Kain, PJ 16                    
     3) Byrd, Bryan 16                  4) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 17            
                  26.89       54.02 (27.13)     1:18.94 (24.92)     1:44.89 (25.95)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.00    1:48.80  
     1) O'Sullivan, Oisin 14            2) Spina, Andrew 14               
     3) Ely, Matt 16                    4) Wone, Brandon 14               
                  26.71       53.16 (26.45)     1:21.65 (28.49)     1:48.80 (27.15)
  6 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                    1:40.99    1:49.10  
     1) Crone, Benjamin 16              2) Ai, Jonathan 18                
     3) von Wachter, Gabe 14            4) Langan, Emmett 18              
                  26.77       54.19 (27.42)     1:22.96 (28.77)     1:49.10 (26.14)
  7 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'B'                            1:52.78    1:50.44  
     1) Whiteman, Rico 17               2) Maloy, Jack 15                 
     3) Feliz, Robert 15                4) Maloy, Ryan 17                 
                  27.77       54.84 (27.07)     1:23.40 (28.56)     1:50.44 (27.04)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.38    1:52.92  
     1) Gingrass, Zachary 14            2) Schimmel, Griffen 14           
     3) Fei, Austin 12                  4) Pawlowski, Tyler 14            
                  27.71       56.31 (28.60)     1:25.18 (28.87)     1:52.92 (27.74)
 
Event 10  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    1:51.21    1:51.54  
     1) Ghine, Dani 14                  2) Liberto, Morgan 16             
     3) Schulze, Sophia 16              4) Lesho, Ana 16                  
                  26.64       55.20 (28.56)     1:22.92 (27.72)     1:51.54 (28.62)
  2 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                    1:54.99    1:55.76  
     1) Tis, Veronica 17                2) Beuchel, Katie 15              
     3) Stein, Margaret 18              4) Laciny, Rachel 16              
                  28.55       58.10 (29.55)     1:26.71 (28.61)     1:55.76 (29.05)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:55.65    1:56.55  
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 14              2) Guarnieri, Sofia 17            
     3) Nichols, Mary 16                4) Schwab, Carly 15               
                  29.88       59.18 (29.30)     1:28.36 (29.18)     1:56.55 (28.19)
  4 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       1:54.16    1:57.51  
     1) Tyler, Meagan 15                2) Longenecker, Emily 18          
     3) Cranker, Emi 15                 4) Thornton, Hannah 16            
                  28.68       59.01 (30.33)     1:57.51 (58.50)                    
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.82    1:59.39  
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 16              2) DiTolla, Rachel 17             
     3) Marone, Isabelle 13             4) Renna, Julia 15                
                  29.00       59.29 (30.29)     1:30.40 (31.11)     1:59.39 (28.99)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:01.51    2:00.72  
     1) Benfante, Lexi 15               2) Conrad, Sabrina 13             
     3) Guarnieri, Emma 15              4) Lipping, Freya 13              
                  30.41       59.99 (29.58)     1:30.53 (30.54)     2:00.72 (30.19)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.43    2:03.25  
     1) Quinlan, Erin 14                2) Piantanida, Carlotta 15        
     3) Bernardo, Sophia 13             4) Clark, Leilah 14               
                  30.07     1:01.63 (31.56)     1:31.84 (30.21)     2:03.25 (31.41)
 
Event 11  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.27    2:00.39  
     1) Ma, Michael 12                  2) Zhang, Aaron 12                
     3) Yu, Ryan 12                     4) Huh, Thomas 12                 
                  29.56     1:00.15 (30.59)     1:29.70 (29.55)     2:00.39 (30.69)
  2 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    2:06.80    2:03.69  
     1) Zhu, Stuart 12                  2) Cradock, Geoffrey 10           
     3) Atalla, Gabe 12                 4) Stein, Jonah 12                
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)     1:32.01 (31.31)     2:03.69 (31.68)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:06.93    2:11.11  
     1) Savas, Brayden 9                2) Tsai, Leonardo 12              
     3) Scalia, Anthony 11              4) Nasta, Mike 12                 
                  36.37     1:08.45 (32.08)     1:40.01 (31.56)     2:11.11 (31.10)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:27.64    2:25.12  
     1) Kay, Tyler 10                   2) Skidmore, Holden 10            
     3) Davis, Finn 9                   4) Liang, Kai 10                  
                  36.05     1:13.66 (37.61)     1:49.65 (35.99)     2:25.12 (35.47)
  5 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                                 NT    2:27.14  
     1) Barrett, Court 9                2) Fuller, Mason 9                
     3) Kegley, Shep 10                 4) Havens, Leo 10                 
                  35.17     1:11.10 (35.93)     1:49.21 (38.11)     2:27.14 (37.93)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:25.46    2:37.84  
     1) Kamor, Nicholas 8               2) Buckley, Gavin 9               
     3) Touti, Ayden 9                  4) Quinlan, Danny 9               
                  36.27     1:17.14 (40.87)     1:58.07 (40.93)     2:37.84 (39.77)
 
Event 12  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    2:07.04    2:01.39  
     1) Tyer, Gabby 12                  2) Malone, Maggie 12              
     3) Schmeckpeper, Emily 12          4) Onyenorah, Dakota 12           
                  29.96     1:01.07 (31.11)     1:31.66 (30.59)     2:01.39 (29.73)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:06.47    2:05.29  
     1) Connor, Madison 11              2) Crouchley, Caroline 11         
     3) O'Donnell, Cadence 12           4) Gingrass, Kimberly 11          
                  30.63     1:01.38 (30.75)     1:33.99 (32.61)     2:05.29 (31.30)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.00    2:14.01  
     1) Gonzalez, Isabel 12             2) Dubavets, Margarita 12         
     3) Baldwin, Brooke 11              4) Fitzgerald, Molly 12           
                  32.32     1:06.64 (34.32)     1:39.85 (33.21)     2:14.01 (34.16)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.03    2:15.34  
     1) Maddox, Faith 12                2) Golden, Alyssa 11              
     3) Davies, Brooke 10               4) Fusaro, Jessie 12              
                  32.04     1:07.04 (35.00)     1:41.77 (34.73)     2:15.34 (33.57)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:20.20    2:17.31  
     1) Zavala, Alina 12                2) McKoy, Summer 12               
     3) O'Brien, Delaney 12             4) Budde, Erin 12                 
                  33.03     1:10.82 (37.79)     1:44.47 (33.65)     2:17.31 (32.84)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:37.14    2:39.52  
     1) Mackey, Ally 10                 2) Elliott, Aaliyah 9             
     3) Pohlhaus, Ayla 9                4) Smith, Madison 10              
                  38.28     1:19.87 (41.59)   2:39.52 (1:19.65)                    
 
Event 13  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paxton, Kyle              21 Retrievers-MD        1:07.11    1:06.04  
                  30.81     1:06.04 (35.23)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               1:11.36    1:07.50  
                  32.21     1:07.50 (35.29)                                        
  3 Vance, Jared              21 Retrievers-MD        1:08.40    1:07.59  
                  30.85     1:07.59 (36.74)                                        
  4 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               1:13.19    1:09.79  
                  32.65     1:09.79 (37.14)                                        
  5 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD              1:10.81    1:10.51  
                  32.82     1:10.51 (37.69)                                        
  6 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               1:13.19    1:11.40  
                  33.65     1:11.40 (37.75)                                        
  7 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       1:12.90    1:12.11  
                  34.25     1:12.11 (37.86)                                        
  8 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:12.82    1:12.26  
                  33.55     1:12.26 (38.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Patrick       16 WEST-MA              1:13.92    1:12.25  
                  33.40     1:12.25 (38.85)                                        
 10 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       1:13.32    1:12.39  
                  33.20     1:12.39 (39.19)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:13.47    1:12.67  
                  33.35     1:12.67 (39.32)                                        
 12 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD       1:13.48    1:13.10  
                  33.96     1:13.10 (39.14)                                        
 13 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               1:14.80    1:13.84  
                  34.96     1:13.84 (38.88)                                        
 14 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        1:14.63    1:14.00  
                  34.75     1:14.00 (39.25)                                        
 15 Elshafei, Adam            17 CAA-MD               1:15.02    1:14.10  
                  35.56     1:14.10 (38.54)                                        
 16 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        1:14.15    1:17.85  
                  35.97     1:17.85 (41.88)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD               1:10.08             
  8 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD               1:13.03             
 19 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:15.55             
 20 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD               1:16.66             
 21 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                1:16.98             
 22 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               1:17.09             
 22 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               1:17.09             
 24 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD               1:17.17             
 25 Jones, Brendan            19 Unspy-MD             1:17.45             
 26 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               1:17.71             
 27 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               1:17.73             
 28 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              1:17.94             
 29 Klemm, Max                18 Retrievers-MD        1:17.96             
 30 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        1:17.97             
 31 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:18.44             
 32 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              1:18.95             
 33 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        1:19.42             
 34 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               1:19.50             
 35 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        1:19.52             
 36 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               1:20.57             
 37 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD               1:21.41             
 38 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               1:21.81             
 39 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        1:25.08             
 -- Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD            DQ              
 
Event 13  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Kyle              21 Retrievers-MD        1:07.39    1:07.11  
                  31.12     1:07.11 (35.99)                                        
  2 Vance, Jared              21 Retrievers-MD        1:07.14    1:08.40  
                  31.43     1:08.40 (36.97)                                        
  3 Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD               1:09.29    1:10.08  
                  32.76     1:10.08 (37.32)                                        
  4 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD              1:09.72    1:10.81  
                  32.09     1:10.81 (38.72)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               1:08.38    1:11.36  
                  33.46     1:11.36 (37.90)                                        
  6 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:11.86    1:12.82  
                  33.66     1:12.82 (39.16)                                        
  7 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       1:11.10    1:12.90  
                  34.23     1:12.90 (38.67)                                        
  8 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD               1:12.29    1:13.03  
                  34.20     1:13.03 (38.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               1:12.21    1:13.19  
                  34.51     1:13.19 (38.68)                                        
  9 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               1:07.17    1:13.19  
                  34.00     1:13.19 (39.19)                                        
 11 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       1:14.48    1:13.32  
                  35.25     1:13.32 (38.07)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:11.53    1:13.47  
                  34.31     1:13.47 (39.16)                                        
 13 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.33    1:13.48  
                  33.18     1:13.48 (40.30)                                        
 14 Williamson, Patrick       16 WEST-MA              1:14.71    1:13.92  
                  34.30     1:13.92 (39.62)                                        
 15 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        1:16.86    1:14.15  
                  34.74     1:14.15 (39.41)                                        
 16 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        1:14.37    1:14.63  
                  34.97     1:14.63 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               1:12.05    1:14.80  
                  35.76     1:14.80 (39.04)                                        
 18 Elshafei, Adam            17 CAA-MD               1:11.80    1:15.02  
                  33.86     1:15.02 (41.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:10.93    1:15.55  
                  35.53     1:15.55 (40.02)                                        
 20 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD               1:19.88    1:16.66  
                  35.28     1:16.66 (41.38)                                        
 21 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                1:15.34    1:16.98  
                  36.91     1:16.98 (40.07)                                        
 22 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               1:15.88    1:17.09  
                  36.79     1:17.09 (40.30)                                        
 22 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               1:15.06    1:17.09  
                  35.72     1:17.09 (41.37)                                        
 24 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD               1:15.05    1:17.17  
                  35.55     1:17.17 (41.62)                                        
 25 Jones, Brendan            19 Unspy-MD             1:12.77    1:17.45  
                  36.46     1:17.45 (40.99)                                        
 26 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               1:13.51    1:17.71  
                  35.80     1:17.71 (41.91)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               1:14.71    1:17.73  
                  35.55     1:17.73 (42.18)                                        
 28 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              1:16.98    1:17.94  
                  35.97     1:17.94 (41.97)                                        
 29 Klemm, Max                18 Retrievers-MD        1:23.93    1:17.96  
                  36.95     1:17.96 (41.01)                                        
 30 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        1:17.57    1:17.97  
                  35.99     1:17.97 (41.98)                                        
 31 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:14.63    1:18.44  
                  36.90     1:18.44 (41.54)                                        
 32 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              1:10.01    1:18.95  
                  36.64     1:18.95 (42.31)                                        
 33 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        1:17.44    1:19.42  
                  37.53     1:19.42 (41.89)                                        
 34 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               1:16.84    1:19.50  
                  36.02     1:19.50 (43.48)                                        
 35 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        1:18.55    1:19.52  
                  37.15     1:19.52 (42.37)                                        
 36 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               1:16.18    1:20.57  
                  36.84     1:20.57 (43.73)                                        
 37 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD               1:20.00    1:21.41  
                  38.20     1:21.41 (43.21)                                        
 38 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               1:18.67    1:21.81  
                  38.02     1:21.81 (43.79)                                        
 39 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        1:29.33    1:25.08  
                  38.94     1:25.08 (46.14)                                        
 -- Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD        1:08.91         DQ  
                  35.05          DQ (39.94)                                        
 
Event 14  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:16.18    1:13.33  
                  34.48     1:13.33 (38.85)                                        
  2 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               1:18.26    1:15.29  
                  35.41     1:15.29 (39.88)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:15.53    1:16.05  
                  34.56     1:16.05 (41.49)                                        
  4 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD        1:17.74    1:16.64  
                  37.15     1:16.64 (39.49)                                        
  5 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               1:18.60    1:17.48  
                  35.49     1:17.48 (41.99)                                        
  6 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               1:20.48    1:19.19  
                  37.43     1:19.19 (41.76)                                        
 -- Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        1:20.75         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        1:21.11    1:19.55  
                  38.32     1:19.55 (41.23)                                        
 10 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               1:20.91    1:19.57  
                  37.45     1:19.57 (42.12)                                        
 11 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                1:23.02    1:21.45  
                  38.08     1:21.45 (43.37)                                        
 12 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        1:23.68    1:22.11  
                  39.50     1:22.11 (42.61)                                        
 13 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:23.47    1:22.41  
                  39.12     1:22.41 (43.29)                                        
 14 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               1:21.98    1:23.36  
                  38.74     1:23.36 (44.62)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.70  
                  39.07     1:23.70 (44.63)                                        
 16 Merriman, Abby            19 CGA-MD               1:22.78    1:24.32  
                  39.46     1:24.32 (44.86)                                        
A - Final
  6 Gately, Marietta          16 EST-MD               1:19.59             
Preliminaries
 17 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                1:23.76             
 18 Longenecker, Emily        18 WEST-MA              1:23.94             
 19 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                1:24.58             
 20 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               1:24.78             
 21 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                1:24.98             
 22 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               1:25.33             
 23 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               1:25.47             
 24 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               1:25.50             
 25 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              1:25.86             
 26 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        1:26.09             
 27 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:26.67             
 28 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD              1:26.84             
 29 Daugherty, Erin           18 Retrievers-MD        1:27.02             
 30 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               1:27.05             
 31 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               1:27.61             
 32 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               1:28.16             
 33 Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD               1:29.15             
 34 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               1:41.35             
 
Event 14  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:17.84    1:15.53  
                  34.59     1:15.53 (40.94)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:14.49    1:16.18  
                  35.35     1:16.18 (40.83)                                        
  3 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD        1:16.86    1:17.74  
                  35.73     1:17.74 (42.01)                                        
  4 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               1:16.03    1:18.26  
                  36.71     1:18.26 (41.55)                                        
  5 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               1:21.60    1:18.60  
                  36.49     1:18.60 (42.11)                                        
  6 Gately, Marietta          16 EST-MD               1:17.93    1:19.59  
                  36.64     1:19.59 (42.95)                                        
  7 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               1:15.52    1:20.48  
                  37.31     1:20.48 (43.17)                                        
  8 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        1:18.83    1:20.75  
                  38.18     1:20.75 (42.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               1:14.88    1:20.91  
                  37.56     1:20.91 (43.35)                                        
 10 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        1:17.58    1:21.11  
                  38.23     1:21.11 (42.88)                                        
 11 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               1:23.37    1:21.98  
                  39.83     1:21.98 (42.15)                                        
 12 Merriman, Abby            19 CGA-MD               1:21.68    1:22.78  
                  39.36     1:22.78 (43.42)                                        
 13 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                1:21.34    1:23.02  
                  38.76     1:23.02 (44.26)                                        
 14 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:21.98    1:23.47  
                  39.51     1:23.47 (43.96)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.60  
                  39.09     1:23.60 (44.51)                                        
 16 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        1:23.66    1:23.68  
                  38.92     1:23.68 (44.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:23.76  
                  38.07     1:23.76 (45.69)                                        
 18 Longenecker, Emily        18 WEST-MA              1:19.86    1:23.94  
                  39.33     1:23.94 (44.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                1:25.53    1:24.58  
 20 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               1:24.37    1:24.78  
                  39.35     1:24.78 (45.43)                                        
 21 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                1:22.86    1:24.98  
                  41.10     1:24.98 (43.88)                                        
 22 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               1:19.80    1:25.33  
                  40.33     1:25.33 (45.00)                                        
 23 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               1:19.41    1:25.47  
                  40.09     1:25.47 (45.38)                                        
 24 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               1:24.50    1:25.50  
                  40.35     1:25.50 (45.15)                                        
 25 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              1:26.96    1:25.86  
                  39.77     1:25.86 (46.09)                                        
 26 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        1:22.17    1:26.09  
                  40.64     1:26.09 (45.45)                                        
 27 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:30.06    1:26.67  
                  41.01     1:26.67 (45.66)                                        
 28 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD              1:27.18    1:26.84  
                  39.76     1:26.84 (47.08)                                        
 29 Daugherty, Erin           18 Retrievers-MD        1:18.41    1:27.02  
                  40.63     1:27.02 (46.39)                                        
 30 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               1:25.29    1:27.05  
                  40.49     1:27.05 (46.56)                                        
 31 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               1:22.79    1:27.61  
                  41.23     1:27.61 (46.38)                                        
 32 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               1:24.79    1:28.16  
                  42.85     1:28.16 (45.31)                                        
 33 Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD               1:24.00    1:29.15  
                  41.69     1:29.15 (47.46)                                        
 34 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               1:40.48    1:41.35  
                  47.51     1:41.35 (53.84)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        1:16.14    1:14.00  
                  33.71     1:14.00 (40.29)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:15.81  
                  34.56     1:15.81 (41.25)                                        
  3 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               1:18.61    1:18.91  
                  36.52     1:18.91 (42.39)                                        
  4 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               1:19.44    1:19.47  
                  37.01     1:19.47 (42.46)                                        
  5 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               1:19.88    1:19.52  
                  37.42     1:19.52 (42.10)                                        
  6 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              1:21.17    1:20.13  
                  37.50     1:20.13 (42.63)                                        
  7 May, Tyler                14 CAA-MD               1:20.83    1:20.81  
                  38.06     1:20.81 (42.75)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:19.26    1:21.07  
                  37.65     1:21.07 (43.42)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:21.63             
 10 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              1:23.82             
 11 Speciale, Matthew         14 ASC-MD               1:24.03             
 12 Gillespie, AJ             14 SPY-MD               1:25.59             
 
Event 15  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        1:16.31    1:16.14  
                  34.43     1:16.14 (41.71)                                        
  2 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               1:21.72    1:18.61  
                  36.69     1:18.61 (41.92)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:19.13  
                  35.91     1:19.13 (43.22)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:17.95    1:19.26  
                  36.11     1:19.26 (43.15)                                        
  5 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               1:22.39    1:19.44  
                  36.40     1:19.44 (43.04)                                        
  6 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               1:20.78    1:19.88  
                  36.93     1:19.88 (42.95)                                        
  7 May, Tyler                14 CAA-MD               1:20.89    1:20.83  
                  37.10     1:20.83 (43.73)                                        
  8 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              1:27.46    1:21.17  
                  38.10     1:21.17 (43.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:21.03    1:21.63  
                  37.37     1:21.63 (44.26)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              1:24.25    1:23.82  
                  39.51     1:23.82 (44.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Speciale, Matthew         14 ASC-MD               1:23.16    1:24.03  
                  39.23     1:24.03 (44.80)                                        
 12 Gillespie, AJ             14 SPY-MD               1:25.61    1:25.59  
                  39.55     1:25.59 (46.04)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             1:16.76    1:16.87  
                  35.49     1:16.87 (41.38)                                        
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               1:20.75    1:20.07  
                  37.21     1:20.07 (42.86)                                        
  3 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               1:23.89    1:20.36  
                  38.19     1:20.36 (42.17)                                        
  4 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:22.31  
                  39.68     1:22.31 (42.63)                                        
  5 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               1:23.40    1:22.75  
                  37.92     1:22.75 (44.83)                                        
  6 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:24.64    1:23.17  
                  38.80     1:23.17 (44.37)                                        
  7 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:24.41    1:23.18  
                  39.59     1:23.18 (43.59)                                        
  8 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:24.33    1:24.59  
                  39.72     1:24.59 (44.87)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               1:23.41             
 10 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               1:27.12             
 11 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              1:27.65             
 12 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               1:27.84             
 13 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              1:28.48             
 14 Twomey, Claire            14 ASC-MD               1:28.51             
 15 Kulikov, Claudia          13 Tidal Force-MD       1:29.27             
 16 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD              1:29.95             
 17 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:30.06             
 18 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               1:30.52             
 19 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               1:37.00             
 
Event 16  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             1:16.06    1:16.76  
                  34.88     1:16.76 (41.88)                                        
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               1:21.07    1:20.75  
                  36.98     1:20.75 (43.77)                                        
  3 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               1:26.49    1:23.40  
                  38.60     1:23.40 (44.80)                                        
  4 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               1:26.99    1:23.41  
                  39.06     1:23.41 (44.35)                                        
  5 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               1:23.31    1:23.89  
                  39.25     1:23.89 (44.64)                                        
  6 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:24.73    1:24.33  
                  38.95     1:24.33 (45.38)                                        
  7 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:26.51    1:24.41  
                  39.39     1:24.41 (45.02)                                        
  8 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:22.36    1:24.64  
                  38.82     1:24.64 (45.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.75  
                  40.05     1:24.75 (44.70)                                        
 10 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               1:26.42    1:27.12  
                  39.59     1:27.12 (47.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              1:25.34    1:27.65  
                  39.61     1:27.65 (48.04)                                        
 12 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               1:27.05    1:27.84  
                  41.81     1:27.84 (46.03)                                        
 13 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              1:27.28    1:28.48  
                  41.87     1:28.48 (46.61)                                        
 14 Twomey, Claire            14 ASC-MD               1:27.63    1:28.51  
                  41.85     1:28.51 (46.66)                                        
 15 Kulikov, Claudia          13 Tidal Force-MD       1:32.31    1:29.27  
                  41.30     1:29.27 (47.97)                                        
 16 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD              1:27.86    1:29.95  
                  42.73     1:29.95 (47.22)                                        
 17 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:31.00    1:30.06  
                  42.76     1:30.06 (47.30)                                        
 18 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               1:27.05    1:30.52  
                  42.14     1:30.52 (48.38)                                        
 19 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               1:38.02    1:37.00  
                  45.54     1:37.00 (51.46)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD          35.24      34.29  
  2 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 39.12      38.56  
  3 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD                 40.40      38.79  
  4 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 39.13      38.95  
  5 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD                 38.92      39.04  
  6 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR                39.26      39.33  
  7 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                  40.10      39.39  
  8 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR                40.38      40.12  
Preliminaries
  9 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD                 40.44             
 10 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 41.03             
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR                41.61             
 12 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                41.75             
 13 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 42.19             
 14 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                42.49             
 15 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 42.63             
 16 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 44.49             
 17 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD          44.73             
 18 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 44.80             
 19 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD                 45.01             
 20 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 45.96             
 21 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                47.41             
 22 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD                 51.84             
 
Event 17  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD          34.74      35.24  
  2 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD                 39.08      38.92  
  3 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 38.80      39.12  
  4 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 40.75      39.13  
  5 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR                39.73      39.26  
  6 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                  38.02      40.10  
  7 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR                41.66      40.38  
  8 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD                 40.02      40.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD                 42.44      40.44  
 10 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 41.45      41.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR                41.78      41.61  
 12 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                42.64      41.75  
 13 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 41.49      42.19  
 14 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                43.85      42.49  
 15 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 41.65      42.63  
 16 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 45.16      44.49  
 17 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD          47.04      44.73  
 18 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 44.51      44.80  
 19 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD                 44.79      45.01  
 20 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 50.11      45.96  
 21 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                48.87      47.41  
 22 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD                 53.32      51.84  
 
Event 18  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         39.60      38.89  
  2 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD                 40.40      39.15  
  3 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT                 38.53      39.48  
  4 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  40.75      39.58  
  5 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR                40.50      39.63  
  6 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 40.28      40.10  
  7 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT                 40.24      40.33  
  8 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD                 40.05      40.82  
Preliminaries
  9 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 40.76             
 10 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR                41.22             
 11 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                  41.54             
 12 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                41.55             
 13 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD                 41.72             
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR                42.18             
 15 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD                42.20             
 16 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD                42.31             
 17 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD                42.47             
 18 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD                42.52             
 19 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD                 43.15             
 20 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD                43.34             
 21 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD               43.62             
 22 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD                 43.65             
 23 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 44.01             
 24 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR                 44.40             
 25 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 44.41             
 26 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD                 44.62             
 27 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 44.66             
 28 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 44.77             
 29 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 44.91             
 30 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD                 45.16             
 31 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD                 45.20             
 32 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 45.43             
 32 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD          45.43             
 34 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD                 45.67             
 35 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR                46.07             
 36 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD                 46.24             
 37 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 46.33             
 38 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD                46.59             
 39 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                46.83             
 
Event 18  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT                 42.81      38.53  
  2 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         39.35      39.60  
  3 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD                 41.83      40.05  
  4 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT                 42.54      40.24  
  5 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 40.38      40.28  
  6 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD                 39.79      40.40  
  7 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR                41.62      40.50  
  8 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  40.60      40.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 40.90      40.76  
 10 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR                43.62      41.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                  42.24      41.54  
 12 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                40.20      41.55  
 13 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD                 41.43      41.72  
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR                41.22      42.18  
 15 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD                42.98      42.20  
 16 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD                42.08      42.31  
 17 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD                44.03      42.47  
 18 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD                41.07      42.52  
 19 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD                 44.12      43.15  
 20 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD                44.57      43.34  
 21 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD               43.94      43.62  
 22 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD                 44.92      43.65  
 23 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 45.06      44.01  
 24 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR                 44.10      44.40  
 25 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 41.91      44.41  
 26 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD                 45.21      44.62  
 27 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 44.02      44.66  
 28 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 46.74      44.77  
 29 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 45.67      44.91  
 30 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD                 43.70      45.16  
 31 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD                 47.70      45.20  
 32 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 45.47      45.43  
 32 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD          45.19      45.43  
 34 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD                 44.10      45.67  
 35 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR                44.42      46.07  
 36 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD                 45.82      46.24  
 37 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 45.95      46.33  
 38 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD                45.56      46.59  
 39 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                45.35      46.83  
 
Event 19  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 41.84      40.57  
  2 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                42.69      41.75  
  3 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR                40.55      41.99  
  4 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD          42.86      42.11  
  5 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.55  
  6 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT                 42.75      42.56  
  7 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA                45.63      44.70  
  8 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 45.52      44.75  
Preliminaries
  9 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD          46.05             
 10 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 46.18             
 11 Lee, Samuel               10 Tidal Force-MD         46.26             
 12 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                  46.51             
 13 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          46.88             
 14 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD                 47.34             
 15 Li, Weiyang               10 CAA-MD                 47.57             
 16 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD                48.51             
 17 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 48.62             
 18 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 48.77             
 19 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                49.21             
 20 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD               49.57             
 21 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 49.70             
 22 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                  49.80             
 23 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 50.00             
 24 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                50.05             
 25 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD                 50.57             
 26 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                50.68             
 27 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD                 50.69             
 28 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD                 50.70             
 29 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                51.11             
 30 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 51.90             
 31 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD                 52.05             
 32 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR                53.90             
 33 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 54.74             
 34 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                55.56             
 
Event 19  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR                41.68      40.55  
  2 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 39.84      41.84  
  3 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                41.44      42.69  
  4 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT                 44.23      42.75  
  5 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR                41.19      42.84  
  6 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD          43.63      42.86  
  7 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 44.51      45.52  
  8 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA                45.20      45.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD          46.09      46.05  
 10 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 50.14      46.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Samuel               10 Tidal Force-MD         51.66      46.26  
 12 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                  48.31      46.51  
 13 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          47.38      46.88  
 14 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD                 49.87      47.34  
 15 Li, Weiyang               10 CAA-MD                 50.93      47.57  
 16 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD                50.54      48.51  
 17 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 51.96      48.62  
 18 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:00.06      48.77  
 19 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                49.63      49.21  
 20 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD               56.23      49.57  
 21 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 50.65      49.70  
 22 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                  49.58      49.80  
 23 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 52.58      50.00  
 24 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                52.66      50.05  
 25 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD                 52.34      50.57  
 26 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                52.54      50.68  
 27 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD                 51.01      50.69  
 28 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD                 51.48      50.70  
 29 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                51.76      51.11  
 30 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 52.99      51.90  
 31 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD                 51.53      52.05  
 32 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR                52.29      53.90  
 33 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 52.14      54.74  
 34 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                59.45      55.56  
 
Event 20  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 42.71      43.24  
  2 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                  45.85      45.59  
  3 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD          47.71      45.98  
  4 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                46.95      46.17  
  5 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 46.65      46.42  
  6 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 45.83      46.50  
  7 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 47.50      46.70  
  8 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD                 45.48      46.89  
Preliminaries
  9 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 48.65             
 10 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                 48.87             
 11 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR                49.04             
 12 Ballard, Ellie            10 SPY-MD                 49.05             
 13 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                49.12             
 14 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                  49.13             
 15 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR                49.22             
 16 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                49.66             
 17 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 49.69             
 18 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 49.85             
 19 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 49.95             
 20 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 50.20             
 21 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 50.42             
 22 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 50.64             
 23 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 50.90             
 24 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD         51.04             
 25 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT                 51.08             
 26 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                51.22             
 27 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                51.28             
 28 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                51.52             
 29 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  52.19             
 30 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                52.23             
 31 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                53.51             
 32 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD                54.40             
 33 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD                54.68             
 34 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD                 55.14             
 35 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 56.95             
 36 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD                 57.76             
 37 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD                57.86             
 
Event 20  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 43.66      42.71  
  2 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD                 44.04      45.48  
  3 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 47.48      45.83  
  4 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                  47.75      45.85  
  5 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 48.13      46.65  
  6 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                49.11      46.95  
  7 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 47.17      47.50  
  8 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD          49.61      47.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 52.99      48.65  
 10 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                 51.19      48.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR                47.77      49.04  
 12 Ballard, Ellie            10 SPY-MD                 50.94      49.05  
 13 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                47.50      49.12  
 14 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                  53.30      49.13  
 15 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR                49.47      49.22  
 16 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                51.52      49.66  
 17 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 50.65      49.69  
 18 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 50.61      49.85  
 19 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 52.71      49.95  
 20 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 53.16      50.20  
 21 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 51.69      50.42  
 22 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 52.92      50.64  
 23 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD                 53.53      50.90  
 24 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD         54.23      51.04  
 25 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT                 52.90      51.08  
 26 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                52.59      51.22  
 27 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                52.66      51.28  
 28 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                52.98      51.52  
 29 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  53.83      52.19  
 30 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                53.69      52.23  
 31 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                52.36      53.51  
 32 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD                54.95      54.40  
 33 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD                56.45      54.68  
 34 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD                 51.66      55.14  
 35 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 56.60      56.95  
 36 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD               1:03.54      57.76  
 37 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD                52.80      57.86  
 
Event 21  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD               1:59.66    1:55.32  
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)     1:25.46 (28.89)     1:55.32 (29.86)
  2 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD        2:00.79    1:56.64  
                  26.88       56.73 (29.85)     1:26.34 (29.61)     1:56.64 (30.30)
  3 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD               2:01.34    1:58.50  
                  27.66       57.72 (30.06)     1:27.87 (30.15)     1:58.50 (30.63)
  4 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               2:02.63    1:58.74  
                  28.57       58.39 (29.82)     1:29.18 (30.79)     1:58.74 (29.56)
  5 Ewart, Alex               20 Retrievers-MD        2:01.46    1:58.90  
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:28.35 (30.08)     1:58.90 (30.55)
  6 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                2:01.30    1:59.18  
                  27.68       57.93 (30.25)     1:28.32 (30.39)     1:59.18 (30.86)
  7 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:01.34    1:59.54  
                  27.87       58.38 (30.51)     1:28.63 (30.25)     1:59.54 (30.91)
  8 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               2:01.82    2:05.54  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:33.37 (31.92)     2:05.54 (32.17)
B - Final
  9 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               2:03.84    2:00.76  
                  29.71     1:00.45 (30.74)     1:30.32 (29.87)     2:00.76 (30.44)
 10 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               2:02.80    2:01.58  
                  28.32       59.46 (31.14)     1:30.59 (31.13)     2:01.58 (30.99)
 11 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               2:05.94    2:02.07  
                  28.06       58.98 (30.92)     1:30.46 (31.48)     2:02.07 (31.61)
 12 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              2:06.20    2:03.64  
                  29.32     1:00.78 (31.46)     1:32.63 (31.85)     2:03.64 (31.01)
 13 Bitz, Colin               15 EST-MD               2:06.23    2:04.43  
                  29.42     1:00.47 (31.05)     1:33.14 (32.67)     2:04.43 (31.29)
 14 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               2:06.12    2:06.77  
                  28.81     1:01.25 (32.44)     1:34.41 (33.16)     2:06.77 (32.36)
 15 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:06.03    2:10.35  
                  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)     1:36.03 (33.68)     2:10.35 (34.32)
 16 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                2:06.21    2:11.67  
                  28.85     1:02.27 (33.42)     1:37.23 (34.96)     2:11.67 (34.44)
Preliminaries
 12 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:05.98             
 18 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:06.50             
 19 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD               2:06.72             
 20 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               2:06.79             
 21 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                2:06.95             
 22 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        2:07.65             
 23 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:07.73             
 24 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD        2:07.92             
 25 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        2:07.96             
 26 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD        2:08.30             
 27 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:08.56             
 28 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:08.83             
 29 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:08.91             
 30 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                2:08.92             
 31 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD              2:09.02             
 32 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               2:09.03             
 33 Dagayev, Andrey           16 IA-MR                2:09.31             
 34 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:09.42             
 35 Donahue, Jack             17 EST-MD               2:09.65             
 36 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               2:09.85             
 37 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               2:09.92             
 38 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:10.12             
 39 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD        2:10.57             
 40 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD              2:10.69             
 41 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              2:11.38             
 42 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               2:11.44             
 43 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               2:11.65             
 44 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD        2:11.81             
 45 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:11.83             
 46 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD               2:11.85             
 47 Elshafei, Adam            17 CAA-MD               2:12.66             
 48 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       2:12.77             
 49 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               2:13.02             
 50 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               2:13.06             
 51 Stewart, Connor           15 EST-MD               2:13.10             
 52 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              2:13.28             
 53 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               2:13.39             
 54 Harrington, Patrick       18 SPY-MD               2:13.76             
 55 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:14.35             
 56 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:14.50             
 57 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              2:14.59             
 58 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               2:14.73             
 59 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               2:14.83             
 60 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              2:15.14             
 61 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               2:15.62             
 62 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               2:15.75             
 63 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                2:15.97             
 64 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       2:16.12             
 65 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              2:16.31             
 66 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                2:16.52             
 67 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               2:17.22             
 68 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              2:18.69             
 69 Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD              2:18.71             
 70 Donoghue, Nathan          18 PEAK-MD              2:18.89             
 71 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                2:18.99             
 72 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              2:19.02             
 73 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              2:19.31             
 74 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:19.73             
 75 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               2:22.38             
 76 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        2:29.19             
 77 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD        2:41.02             
 
Event 21  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD               1:58.19    1:59.66  
                  28.58       59.24 (30.66)     1:28.97 (29.73)     1:59.66 (30.69)
  2 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD        2:01.61    2:00.79  
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)     1:30.54 (30.62)     2:00.79 (30.25)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                2:02.27    2:01.30  
                  28.09       59.20 (31.11)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:01.30 (30.94)
  4 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                1:57.94    2:01.34  
                  27.95       59.16 (31.21)     1:30.06 (30.90)     2:01.34 (31.28)
  4 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD               1:55.10    2:01.34  
                  28.57       59.19 (30.62)     1:29.81 (30.62)     2:01.34 (31.53)
  6 Ewart, Alex               20 Retrievers-MD        1:58.39    2:01.46  
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)     1:30.07 (30.55)     2:01.46 (31.39)
  7 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               1:56.81    2:01.82  
                  28.09       59.00 (30.91)     1:29.90 (30.90)     2:01.82 (31.92)
  8 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               1:57.85    2:02.63  
                  27.65       58.32 (30.67)     1:29.89 (31.57)     2:02.63 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               2:01.68    2:02.80  
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:31.14 (31.53)     2:02.80 (31.66)
 10 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               1:58.02    2:03.84  
                  29.57     1:01.33 (31.76)     1:31.87 (30.54)     2:03.84 (31.97)
 11 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               2:04.74    2:05.94  
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:32.87 (32.55)     2:05.94 (33.07)
 12 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:03.71    2:05.98  
                  29.01     1:00.39 (31.38)     1:33.16 (32.77)     2:05.98 (32.82)
 13 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:01.62    2:06.03  
                  28.75     1:00.10 (31.35)     1:33.76 (33.66)     2:06.03 (32.27)
 14 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               2:06.06    2:06.12  
                                  17.00 ( )       28.83 (11.83)   2:06.12 (1:37.29)
 15 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              2:00.48    2:06.20  
                  29.20     1:01.57 (32.37)     1:33.52 (31.95)     2:06.20 (32.68)
 16 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                2:06.87    2:06.21  
                  27.83     1:00.02 (32.19)     1:32.81 (32.79)     2:06.21 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bitz, Colin               15 EST-MD               2:04.99    2:06.23  
                  29.71     1:00.92 (31.21)     1:34.32 (33.40)     2:06.23 (31.91)
 18 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:12.36    2:06.50  
                  28.61     1:00.95 (32.34)     1:33.81 (32.86)     2:06.50 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD               2:01.83    2:06.72  
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)     1:34.20 (33.06)     2:06.72 (32.52)
 20 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               1:56.77    2:06.79  
                  28.90     1:00.80 (31.90)     1:33.40 (32.60)     2:06.79 (33.39)
 21 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                2:00.93    2:06.95  
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)     1:34.11 (33.17)     2:06.95 (32.84)
 22 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        2:04.89    2:07.65  
                  29.33     1:00.96 (31.63)     1:35.91 (34.95)     2:07.65 (31.74)
 23 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:06.74    2:07.73  
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)     1:35.73 (33.72)     2:07.73 (32.00)
 24 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD        2:08.76    2:07.92  
                  29.06     1:02.90 (33.84)     1:35.25 (32.35)     2:07.92 (32.67)
 25 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        2:07.56    2:07.96  
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)     1:35.77 (33.41)     2:07.96 (32.19)
 26 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD        2:11.22    2:08.30  
                  29.25     1:01.67 (32.42)     1:36.06 (34.39)     2:08.30 (32.24)
 27 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:04.83    2:08.56  
                  29.72     1:02.57 (32.85)     1:35.54 (32.97)     2:08.56 (33.02)
 28 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:03.82    2:08.83  
                  28.39       59.64 (31.25)     1:34.07 (34.43)     2:08.83 (34.76)
 29 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:11.40    2:08.91  
                  28.55     1:00.87 (32.32)     1:34.17 (33.30)     2:08.91 (34.74)
 30 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                2:10.03    2:08.92  
                  29.01     1:02.21 (33.20)     1:34.92 (32.71)     2:08.92 (34.00)
 31 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD              2:08.50    2:09.02  
                  29.96     1:01.89 (31.93)     1:36.15 (34.26)     2:09.02 (32.87)
 32 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               2:07.17    2:09.03  
                  29.33     1:01.99 (32.66)     1:35.14 (33.15)     2:09.03 (33.89)
 33 Dagayev, Andrey           16 IA-MR                2:05.10    2:09.31  
                  28.74     1:01.98 (33.24)     1:35.47 (33.49)     2:09.31 (33.84)
 34 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:05.62    2:09.42  
                  29.39     1:03.55 (34.16)     1:36.36 (32.81)     2:09.42 (33.06)
 35 Donahue, Jack             17 EST-MD               2:04.92    2:09.65  
                  30.64     1:02.07 (31.43)     1:35.82 (33.75)     2:09.65 (33.83)
 36 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               2:04.30    2:09.85  
                  28.77     1:00.94 (32.17)     1:34.82 (33.88)     2:09.85 (35.03)
 37 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               2:09.97    2:09.92  
                  30.57     1:03.00 (32.43)     1:36.85 (33.85)     2:09.92 (33.07)
 38 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              2:09.61    2:10.12  
                  30.48     1:03.95 (33.47)     1:37.59 (33.64)     2:10.12 (32.53)
 39 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD        2:10.19    2:10.57  
                  29.81     1:02.10 (32.29)     1:35.18 (33.08)     2:10.57 (35.39)
 40 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD              2:06.54    2:10.69  
                  29.63     1:03.25 (33.62)     1:37.49 (34.24)     2:10.69 (33.20)
 41 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              2:08.37    2:11.38  
                  28.68     1:02.02 (33.34)     1:36.84 (34.82)     2:11.38 (34.54)
 42 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               2:14.39    2:11.44  
 43 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               2:11.31    2:11.65  
                  30.03     1:03.19 (33.16)     1:37.74 (34.55)     2:11.65 (33.91)
 44 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD        2:13.76    2:11.81  
                  30.14     1:03.25 (33.11)     1:36.81 (33.56)     2:11.81 (35.00)
 45 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:12.57    2:11.83  
                  29.72     1:03.10 (33.38)     1:37.38 (34.28)     2:11.83 (34.45)
 46 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD               2:13.30    2:11.85  
                  29.35     1:01.66 (32.31)     1:37.63 (35.97)     2:11.85 (34.22)
 47 Elshafei, Adam            17 CAA-MD               2:06.92    2:12.66  
                  30.12     1:04.33 (34.21)     1:38.21 (33.88)     2:12.66 (34.45)
 48 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       2:20.38    2:12.77  
 49 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               2:13.34    2:13.02  
                  29.73     1:04.59 (34.86)     1:38.70 (34.11)     2:13.02 (34.32)
 50 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               2:14.84    2:13.06  
 51 Stewart, Connor           15 EST-MD               2:11.42    2:13.10  
                  28.85     1:01.79 (32.94)     1:36.99 (35.20)     2:13.10 (36.11)
 52 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              2:10.94    2:13.28  
                  30.28     1:04.15 (33.87)     1:38.56 (34.41)     2:13.28 (34.72)
 53 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               2:08.22    2:13.39  
                  30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)     1:38.57 (34.43)     2:13.39 (34.82)
 54 Harrington, Patrick       18 SPY-MD               2:09.98    2:13.76  
                  29.13     1:02.65 (33.52)     1:37.68 (35.03)     2:13.76 (36.08)
 55 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:12.83    2:14.35  
                  30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)     1:39.36 (35.29)     2:14.35 (34.99)
 56 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:09.38    2:14.50  
                  29.84     1:04.22 (34.38)     1:38.93 (34.71)     2:14.50 (35.57)
 57 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              2:09.64    2:14.59  
                  30.55     1:04.62 (34.07)     1:39.76 (35.14)     2:14.59 (34.83)
 58 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               2:14.05    2:14.73  
                  30.60     1:04.99 (34.39)     1:40.09 (35.10)     2:14.73 (34.64)
 59 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               2:10.29    2:14.83  
                  29.77     1:04.61 (34.84)     1:39.77 (35.16)     2:14.83 (35.06)
 60 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              2:13.95    2:15.14  
                  30.66     1:05.28 (34.62)     1:40.65 (35.37)     2:15.14 (34.49)
 61 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               2:15.34    2:15.62  
 62 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               2:16.82    2:15.75  
 63 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                2:14.84    2:15.97  
 64 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       2:18.87    2:16.12  
 65 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              2:11.61    2:16.31  
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)     1:39.62 (35.57)     2:16.31 (36.69)
 66 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                2:13.51    2:16.52  
                  29.59     1:04.27 (34.68)     1:39.62 (35.35)     2:16.52 (36.90)
 67 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               2:09.91    2:17.22  
                  30.41     1:05.18 (34.77)     1:41.53 (36.35)     2:17.22 (35.69)
 68 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              2:14.01    2:18.69  
                  31.66     1:07.17 (35.51)     1:44.26 (37.09)     2:18.69 (34.43)
 69 Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD              2:21.42    2:18.71  
 70 Donoghue, Nathan          18 PEAK-MD              2:09.24    2:18.89  
                  30.18     1:05.77 (35.59)     1:41.90 (36.13)     2:18.89 (36.99)
 71 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                2:06.00    2:18.99  
                  28.31     1:01.75 (33.44)     1:40.04 (38.29)     2:18.99 (38.95)
 72 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              2:14.08    2:19.02  
                  32.34     1:07.77 (35.43)     1:44.15 (36.38)     2:19.02 (34.87)
 73 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              2:13.75    2:19.31  
                  29.77     1:05.27 (35.50)     1:41.93 (36.66)     2:19.31 (37.38)
 74 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:13.05    2:19.73  
                  31.44     1:06.16 (34.72)     1:42.95 (36.79)     2:19.73 (36.78)
 75 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               2:19.83    2:22.38  
 76 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        2:26.03    2:29.19  
 77 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD        2:39.14    2:41.02  
 
Event 22  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               2:10.50    2:09.59  
                  30.52     1:03.89 (33.37)     1:36.99 (33.10)     2:09.59 (32.60)
  2 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD               2:13.16    2:10.32  
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)     1:36.54 (33.27)     2:10.32 (33.78)
  3 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD        2:11.34    2:10.74  
                  30.43     1:04.04 (33.61)     1:37.30 (33.26)     2:10.74 (33.44)
  4 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               2:12.91    2:11.41  
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)     1:37.28 (34.39)     2:11.41 (34.13)
  5 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               2:11.82    2:12.31  
                  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)     1:37.80 (33.60)     2:12.31 (34.51)
  6 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        2:13.67    2:12.36  
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:38.62 (35.49)     2:12.36 (33.74)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               2:13.09    2:14.19  
                  30.96     1:04.64 (33.68)     1:39.99 (35.35)     2:14.19 (34.20)
B - Final
  9 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               2:16.12    2:10.63  
                  31.21     1:03.13 (31.92)     1:37.33 (34.20)     2:10.63 (33.30)
 10 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               2:14.82    2:10.85  
                  30.43     1:04.06 (33.63)     1:37.08 (33.02)     2:10.85 (33.77)
 11 Clark, Danielle           20 TUS-MD               2:15.11    2:11.97  
                  31.27     1:04.63 (33.36)     1:38.21 (33.58)     2:11.97 (33.76)
 12 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               2:15.47    2:12.76  
                  31.65     1:04.55 (32.90)     1:38.66 (34.11)     2:12.76 (34.10)
 13 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              2:15.22    2:13.32  
                  30.10     1:04.47 (34.37)     1:38.96 (34.49)     2:13.32 (34.36)
 14 Merriman, Abby            19 CGA-MD               2:13.78    2:13.89  
                  30.73     1:05.07 (34.34)     1:38.93 (33.86)     2:13.89 (34.96)
 15 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:13.91  
                  31.90     1:05.83 (33.93)     1:39.91 (34.08)     2:13.91 (34.00)
 16 Waters, Carly             21 Retrievers-MD        2:14.88    2:13.96  
                  31.29     1:05.33 (34.04)     1:39.28 (33.95)     2:13.96 (34.68)
A - Final
  2 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        2:11.22             
Preliminaries
 17 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        2:16.29             
 18 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                2:16.53             
 19 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               2:16.58             
 20 Hoban, Rachel             18 TUS-MD               2:17.29             
 21 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD             2:17.47             
 22 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               2:17.76             
 23 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD               2:18.63             
 24 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               2:18.71             
 25 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               2:18.93             
 26 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        2:19.23             
 27 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               2:19.30             
 28 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                2:19.46             
 29 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               2:19.50             
 30 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               2:19.66             
 31 Kim, Hope                 20 Retrievers-MD        2:19.73             
 32 Longenecker, Emily        18 WEST-MA              2:19.90             
 33 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        2:19.96             
 34 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:20.06             
 35 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               2:20.12             
 36 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD               2:20.14             
 37 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        2:20.29             
 38 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA              2:20.47             
 39 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD        2:20.74             
 40 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                2:20.96             
 41 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              2:21.11             
 42 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                2:21.17             
 43 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               2:21.80             
 44 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               2:21.82             
 45 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               2:22.21             
 46 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD        2:22.30             
 47 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              2:22.42             
 48 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.58             
 49 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              2:22.96             
 50 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR              2:23.10             
 51 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               2:23.11             
 52 Mar, Sarah                17 Retrievers-MD        2:23.12             
 53 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD        2:23.45             
 54 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              2:23.47             
 55 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.51             
 56 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:23.61             
 57 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               2:23.66             
 58 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:24.01             
 59 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               2:24.11             
 60 DeMaio, Nicole            15 SPY-MD               2:24.42             
 61 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               2:24.43             
 62 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              2:24.49             
 63 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               2:24.53             
 64 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              2:25.44             
 65 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               2:26.30             
 66 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                2:26.47             
 67 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        2:27.24             
 68 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR                2:27.61             
 69 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               2:28.10             
 70 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              2:28.11             
 71 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               2:28.37             
 72 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:28.64             
 73 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               2:29.50             
 74 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               2:29.68             
 75 Halleman, Amelie          15 SPY-MD               2:30.03             
 76 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               2:30.10             
 77 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               2:30.33             
 78 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               2:30.93             
 79 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               2:31.10             
 80 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               2:31.45             
 81 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:32.48             
 82 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               2:32.49             
 83 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:33.97             
 84 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               2:34.46             
 85 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        2:35.48             
 
Event 22  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               2:17.34    2:10.50  
                  30.77     1:04.08 (33.31)     1:37.23 (33.15)     2:10.50 (33.27)
  2 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        2:08.83    2:11.22  
                  30.37     1:04.38 (34.01)     1:37.72 (33.34)     2:11.22 (33.50)
  3 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD        2:11.85    2:11.34  
                  31.43     1:04.83 (33.40)     1:38.68 (33.85)     2:11.34 (32.66)
  4 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               2:09.14    2:11.82  
                  31.30     1:05.13 (33.83)     1:38.18 (33.05)     2:11.82 (33.64)
  5 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               2:12.01    2:12.91  
                  30.11     1:03.64 (33.53)     1:38.46 (34.82)     2:12.91 (34.45)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               2:10.50    2:13.09  
                  30.33     1:05.38 (35.05)     1:40.09 (34.71)     2:13.09 (33.00)
  7 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD               2:19.64    2:13.16  
                  31.14     1:04.00 (32.86)     1:38.46 (34.46)     2:13.16 (34.70)
  8 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        2:12.41    2:13.67  
                  30.78     1:04.59 (33.81)     1:39.49 (34.90)     2:13.67 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merriman, Abby            19 CGA-MD               2:09.24    2:13.78  
                  30.98     1:04.83 (33.85)     1:38.88 (34.05)     2:13.78 (34.90)
 10 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               2:05.78    2:14.82  
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)     1:39.87 (33.80)     2:14.82 (34.95)
 11 Waters, Carly             21 Retrievers-MD        2:12.88    2:14.88  
                  32.33     1:06.09 (33.76)     1:40.82 (34.73)     2:14.88 (34.06)
 12 Clark, Danielle           20 TUS-MD               2:12.16    2:15.11  
                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)     1:39.90 (34.62)     2:15.11 (35.21)
 13 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              2:12.71    2:15.22  
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)     1:40.79 (36.64)     2:15.22 (34.43)
 14 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               2:12.04    2:15.47  
                  32.07     1:07.13 (35.06)     1:41.23 (34.10)     2:15.47 (34.24)
 15 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:15.54  
                  32.37     1:06.19 (33.82)     1:40.94 (34.75)     2:15.54 (34.60)
 16 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               2:08.05    2:16.12  
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)     1:40.28 (34.47)     2:16.12 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        2:13.08    2:16.29  
                  32.08     1:07.01 (34.93)     1:41.41 (34.40)     2:16.29 (34.88)
 18 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                2:16.57    2:16.53  
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:40.52 (35.37)     2:16.53 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               2:14.66    2:16.58  
                  32.12     1:06.98 (34.86)     1:41.75 (34.77)     2:16.58 (34.83)
 20 Hoban, Rachel             18 TUS-MD               2:11.70    2:17.29  
                  31.48     1:06.72 (35.24)     1:41.29 (34.57)     2:17.29 (36.00)
 21 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD             2:20.24    2:17.47  
                  31.70     1:06.37 (34.67)     1:42.36 (35.99)     2:17.47 (35.11)
 22 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               2:17.95    2:17.76  
                  31.18     1:06.02 (34.84)     1:41.91 (35.89)     2:17.76 (35.85)
 23 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD               2:09.41    2:18.63  
                  30.91     1:05.87 (34.96)     1:41.60 (35.73)     2:18.63 (37.03)
 24 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               2:16.28    2:18.71  
                  32.48     1:08.67 (36.19)     1:43.88 (35.21)     2:18.71 (34.83)
 25 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               2:15.79    2:18.93  
                  32.62     1:06.77 (34.15)     1:43.16 (36.39)     2:18.93 (35.77)
 26 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        2:20.54    2:19.23  
                  31.26     1:07.04 (35.78)     1:42.50 (35.46)     2:19.23 (36.73)
 27 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               2:09.48    2:19.30  
                  32.28     1:07.81 (35.53)     1:43.09 (35.28)     2:19.30 (36.21)
 28 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                2:17.47    2:19.46  
                  31.07     1:06.00 (34.93)     1:42.63 (36.63)     2:19.46 (36.83)
 29 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               2:16.49    2:19.50  
                  32.42     1:08.95 (36.53)     1:43.53 (34.58)     2:19.50 (35.97)
 30 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               2:24.92    2:19.66  
                  31.50     1:06.91 (35.41)     1:42.96 (36.05)     2:19.66 (36.70)
 31 Kim, Hope                 20 Retrievers-MD        2:15.89    2:19.73  
                  32.52     1:06.16 (33.64)     1:42.94 (36.78)     2:19.73 (36.79)
 32 Longenecker, Emily        18 WEST-MA              2:12.00    2:19.90  
                  31.98     1:07.21 (35.23)     1:43.57 (36.36)     2:19.90 (36.33)
 33 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        2:22.70    2:19.96  
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)     1:44.33 (36.56)     2:19.96 (35.63)
 34 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:22.40    2:20.06  
                  32.22     1:08.58 (36.36)     1:44.87 (36.29)     2:20.06 (35.19)
 35 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               2:17.55    2:20.12  
                  31.39     1:06.81 (35.42)     1:43.37 (36.56)     2:20.12 (36.75)
 36 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD               2:19.46    2:20.14  
                  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)     1:43.18 (35.96)     2:20.14 (36.96)
 37 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        2:21.12    2:20.29  
                  33.18     1:08.15 (34.97)     1:45.01 (36.86)     2:20.29 (35.28)
 38 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA              2:21.76    2:20.47  
                  32.67     1:07.92 (35.25)     1:44.39 (36.47)     2:20.47 (36.08)
 39 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD        2:19.52    2:20.74  
                  31.81     1:07.35 (35.54)     1:44.27 (36.92)     2:20.74 (36.47)
 40 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                2:22.80    2:20.96  
                  32.30     1:08.34 (36.04)     1:44.88 (36.54)     2:20.96 (36.08)
 41 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              2:17.66    2:21.11  
                  32.24     1:07.83 (35.59)     1:44.20 (36.37)     2:21.11 (36.91)
 42 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                2:19.54    2:21.17  
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)     1:44.23 (36.83)     2:21.17 (36.94)
 43 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               2:23.47    2:21.80  
                  32.84     1:09.15 (36.31)     1:45.86 (36.71)     2:21.80 (35.94)
 44 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               2:21.82    2:21.82  
                  33.04     1:08.86 (35.82)     1:45.57 (36.71)     2:21.82 (36.25)
 45 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               2:23.91    2:22.21  
                  32.00     1:08.78 (36.78)     1:45.50 (36.72)     2:22.21 (36.71)
 46 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD        2:21.23    2:22.30  
                  32.41     1:09.62 (37.21)     1:46.12 (36.50)     2:22.30 (36.18)
 47 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              2:22.98    2:22.42  
                  33.13     1:08.56 (35.43)     1:46.17 (37.61)     2:22.42 (36.25)
 48 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:22.58  
                  33.48     1:09.12 (35.64)     1:46.64 (37.52)     2:22.58 (35.94)
 49 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              2:19.85    2:22.96  
                  32.88     1:08.40 (35.52)     1:46.44 (38.04)     2:22.96 (36.52)
 50 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:23.10  
                  32.25     1:08.86 (36.61)     1:44.69 (35.83)     2:23.10 (38.41)
 51 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               2:19.92    2:23.11  
                  32.55     1:09.51 (36.96)     1:46.37 (36.86)     2:23.11 (36.74)
 52 Mar, Sarah                17 Retrievers-MD        2:22.96    2:23.12  
                  33.93     1:10.45 (36.52)     1:47.08 (36.63)     2:23.12 (36.04)
 53 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD        2:25.10    2:23.45  
                  32.93     1:10.01 (37.08)     1:46.63 (36.62)     2:23.45 (36.82)
 54 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:23.47  
                  32.72     1:10.27 (37.55)     1:46.38 (36.11)     2:23.47 (37.09)
 55 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:23.51  
                  33.70     1:10.05 (36.35)     1:47.02 (36.97)     2:23.51 (36.49)
 56 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:25.37    2:23.61  
                  33.20     1:09.77 (36.57)     1:46.97 (37.20)     2:23.61 (36.64)
 57 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               2:21.12    2:23.66  
                  32.99     1:09.49 (36.50)     1:46.93 (37.44)     2:23.66 (36.73)
 58 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:12.37    2:24.01  
                  34.04     1:11.66 (37.62)     1:47.47 (35.81)     2:24.01 (36.54)
 59 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               2:17.01    2:24.11  
                  34.60     1:11.83 (37.23)     1:48.03 (36.20)     2:24.11 (36.08)
 60 DeMaio, Nicole            15 SPY-MD               2:29.42    2:24.42  
                  33.33     1:10.07 (36.74)     1:47.24 (37.17)     2:24.42 (37.18)
 61 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               2:18.47    2:24.43  
                  32.92     1:09.22 (36.30)     1:46.74 (37.52)     2:24.43 (37.69)
 62 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              2:20.05    2:24.49  
                  31.37     1:08.25 (36.88)     1:45.66 (37.41)     2:24.49 (38.83)
 63 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               2:14.16    2:24.53  
                  32.80     1:09.02 (36.22)     1:46.69 (37.67)     2:24.53 (37.84)
 64 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              2:26.45    2:25.44  
                  33.40     1:10.65 (37.25)     1:48.17 (37.52)     2:25.44 (37.27)
 65 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               2:19.37    2:26.30  
                  33.50     1:10.63 (37.13)     1:47.47 (36.84)     2:26.30 (38.83)
 66 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                2:22.34    2:26.47  
                  31.67     1:09.52 (37.85)     1:48.05 (38.53)     2:26.47 (38.42)
 67 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        2:25.66    2:27.24  
                  33.33     1:11.21 (37.88)     1:48.85 (37.64)     2:27.24 (38.39)
 68 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR                2:22.41    2:27.61  
                  32.97     1:10.65 (37.68)     1:48.85 (38.20)     2:27.61 (38.76)
 69 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               2:27.38    2:28.10  
                  34.73     1:11.64 (36.91)     1:50.70 (39.06)     2:28.10 (37.40)
 70 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              2:23.96    2:28.11  
                  34.25     1:11.33 (37.08)     1:50.27 (38.94)     2:28.11 (37.84)
 71 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               2:24.36    2:28.37  
                  32.33     1:09.50 (37.17)     1:49.05 (39.55)     2:28.37 (39.32)
 72 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              2:19.69    2:28.64  
                  33.11     1:11.46 (38.35)     1:50.24 (38.78)     2:28.64 (38.40)
 73 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               2:21.64    2:29.50  
                  32.79     1:10.27 (37.48)     1:50.11 (39.84)     2:29.50 (39.39)
 74 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               2:35.00    2:29.68  
                  32.38     1:09.85 (37.47)     1:50.04 (40.19)     2:29.68 (39.64)
 75 Halleman, Amelie          15 SPY-MD               2:29.14    2:30.03  
                                  17.14 ( )       32.89 (15.75)   2:30.03 (1:57.14)
 76 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               2:26.00    2:30.10  
                  34.55     1:12.17 (37.62)     1:52.27 (40.10)     2:30.10 (37.83)
 77 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               2:24.68    2:30.33  
                  32.79     1:11.11 (38.32)     1:50.44 (39.33)     2:30.33 (39.89)
 78 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               2:19.93    2:30.93  
                  33.88     1:12.89 (39.01)     1:51.91 (39.02)     2:30.93 (39.02)
 79 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               2:20.92    2:31.10  
                  34.81     1:12.43 (37.62)     1:52.06 (39.63)     2:31.10 (39.04)
 80 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               2:15.19    2:31.45  
                  35.68     1:13.69 (38.01)     1:52.92 (39.23)     2:31.45 (38.53)
 81 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:23.55    2:32.48  
                  32.36     1:11.45 (39.09)     1:50.83 (39.38)     2:32.48 (41.65)
 82 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               2:24.41    2:32.49  
                  34.49     1:11.81 (37.32)     1:51.98 (40.17)     2:32.49 (40.51)
 83 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:22.31    2:33.97  
                  36.11     1:14.01 (37.90)     1:55.16 (41.15)     2:33.97 (38.81)
 84 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               2:30.88    2:34.46  
                  33.63     1:13.80 (40.17)     1:55.50 (41.70)     2:34.46 (38.96)
 85 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        2:28.71    2:35.48  
                  32.09     1:10.38 (38.29)     1:53.18 (42.80)     2:35.48 (42.30)
 
Event 23  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               2:09.94    2:07.25  
                  29.20     1:02.27 (33.07)     1:35.08 (32.81)     2:07.25 (32.17)
  2 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:09.46    2:07.78  
                  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)     1:35.34 (32.73)     2:07.78 (32.44)
  3 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.05    2:09.94  
                  30.00     1:02.99 (32.99)     1:37.22 (34.23)     2:09.94 (32.72)
  4 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               2:13.01    2:10.25  
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:36.45 (33.63)     2:10.25 (33.80)
  5 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        2:10.50    2:10.34  
                  29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)     1:37.06 (33.93)     2:10.34 (33.28)
  6 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               2:11.75    2:12.82  
                  30.14     1:03.37 (33.23)     1:37.45 (34.08)     2:12.82 (35.37)
  7 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               2:13.64    2:13.08  
                  30.37     1:04.45 (34.08)     1:39.42 (34.97)     2:13.08 (33.66)
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:10.46    2:22.94  
                  31.11     1:07.83 (36.72)     1:45.02 (37.19)     2:22.94 (37.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               2:14.01             
 10 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               2:15.41             
 11 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:15.56             
 12 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        2:15.87             
 13 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       2:16.23             
 14 May, Tyler                14 CAA-MD               2:16.29             
 15 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:16.45             
 16 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               2:16.65             
 17 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        2:16.66             
 18 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD               2:16.76             
 19 Schimmel, Griffen         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.00             
 20 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               2:17.05             
 21 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.50             
 22 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               2:18.03             
 23 Quiceno, Sebastian        14 SSC-MR               2:18.18             
 24 Spragg, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               2:18.95             
 25 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:19.31             
 26 Buchen, Kasper            14 IA-MR                2:19.47             
 27 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               2:19.73             
 27 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:19.73             
 29 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               2:20.10             
 30 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                2:21.43             
 31 Speciale, Matthew         14 ASC-MD               2:22.45             
 32 Leuly, Shane              14 IA-MR                2:23.05             
 
Event 23  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:10.53    2:09.46  
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)     1:36.17 (33.32)     2:09.46 (33.29)
  2 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               2:10.15    2:09.94  
                  29.76     1:04.20 (34.44)     1:37.66 (33.46)     2:09.94 (32.28)
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:11.95    2:10.46  
                  30.18     1:05.57 (35.39)     1:37.62 (32.05)     2:10.46 (32.84)
  4 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        2:12.89    2:10.50  
                  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)     1:36.52 (33.45)     2:10.50 (33.98)
  5 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               2:14.15    2:11.75  
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)     1:38.21 (33.51)     2:11.75 (33.54)
  6 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:12.05  
                  30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:38.58 (34.16)     2:12.05 (33.47)
  7 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               2:10.22    2:13.01  
                  29.95     1:04.19 (34.24)     1:38.26 (34.07)     2:13.01 (34.75)
  8 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               2:13.85    2:13.64  
                  29.15     1:03.62 (34.47)     1:38.66 (35.04)     2:13.64 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               2:15.16    2:14.01  
                  29.32     1:03.28 (33.96)     1:38.07 (34.79)     2:14.01 (35.94)
 10 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               2:11.97    2:15.41  
                  30.57     1:05.61 (35.04)     1:41.11 (35.50)     2:15.41 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:14.99    2:15.56  
                  30.61     1:05.20 (34.59)     1:40.19 (34.99)     2:15.56 (35.37)
 12 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        2:16.09    2:15.87  
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)     1:41.33 (35.76)     2:15.87 (34.54)
 13 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       2:16.00    2:16.23  
                  30.49     1:05.03 (34.54)     1:41.29 (36.26)     2:16.23 (34.94)
 14 May, Tyler                14 CAA-MD               2:18.89    2:16.29  
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)     1:42.52 (36.03)     2:16.29 (33.77)
 15 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:14.61    2:16.45  
                  29.20     1:02.28 (33.08)     1:38.62 (36.34)     2:16.45 (37.83)
 16 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               2:20.29    2:16.65  
                  31.49     1:07.63 (36.14)     1:42.67 (35.04)     2:16.65 (33.98)
 17 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        2:20.58    2:16.66  
                  31.61     1:05.89 (34.28)     1:42.42 (36.53)     2:16.66 (34.24)
 18 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD               2:20.13    2:16.76  
                  30.04     1:05.53 (35.49)     1:41.65 (36.12)     2:16.76 (35.11)
 19 Schimmel, Griffen         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.30    2:17.00  
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)     1:42.06 (36.39)     2:17.00 (34.94)
 20 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               2:20.16    2:17.05  
                  31.20     1:06.68 (35.48)     1:42.70 (36.02)     2:17.05 (34.35)
 21 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.45    2:17.50  
                  30.72     1:05.42 (34.70)     1:41.14 (35.72)     2:17.50 (36.36)
 22 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               2:19.23    2:18.03  
                  32.04     1:06.10 (34.06)     1:42.92 (36.82)     2:18.03 (35.11)
 23 Quiceno, Sebastian        14 SSC-MR               2:17.65    2:18.18  
                  30.35     1:05.94 (35.59)     1:42.64 (36.70)     2:18.18 (35.54)
 24 Spragg, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               2:21.88    2:18.95  
                  31.38     1:06.56 (35.18)     1:42.33 (35.77)     2:18.95 (36.62)
 25 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:24.64    2:19.31  
                  31.16     1:07.09 (35.93)     1:42.85 (35.76)     2:19.31 (36.46)
 26 Buchen, Kasper            14 IA-MR                2:18.45    2:19.47  
                  31.49     1:06.65 (35.16)     1:42.99 (36.34)     2:19.47 (36.48)
 27 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               2:14.00    2:19.73  
                  30.46     1:05.89 (35.43)     1:42.56 (36.67)     2:19.73 (37.17)
 27 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:20.03    2:19.73  
                  32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)     1:44.92 (36.08)     2:19.73 (34.81)
 29 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               2:21.65    2:20.10  
                  32.08     1:07.45 (35.37)     1:44.55 (37.10)     2:20.10 (35.55)
 30 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                2:20.06    2:21.43  
                  32.01     1:08.63 (36.62)     1:44.99 (36.36)     2:21.43 (36.44)
 31 Speciale, Matthew         14 ASC-MD               2:21.83    2:22.45  
                  30.33     1:06.31 (35.98)     1:43.72 (37.41)     2:22.45 (38.73)
 32 Leuly, Shane              14 IA-MR                2:17.35    2:23.05  
                  31.58     1:07.62 (36.04)     1:46.20 (38.58)     2:23.05 (36.85)
 
Event 24  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        2:11.75    2:07.51  
                  28.96     1:01.70 (32.74)     1:34.21 (32.51)     2:07.51 (33.30)
  2 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               2:13.72    2:08.89  
                  28.79     1:01.62 (32.83)     1:34.86 (33.24)     2:08.89 (34.03)
  3 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               2:14.07    2:14.31  
                  30.44     1:04.69 (34.25)     1:39.11 (34.42)     2:14.31 (35.20)
  4 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD               2:15.55    2:14.51  
                  31.20     1:05.33 (34.13)     1:39.82 (34.49)     2:14.51 (34.69)
  5 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               2:16.63    2:15.19  
                  31.12     1:05.29 (34.17)     1:40.19 (34.90)     2:15.19 (35.00)
  6 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:20.48    2:15.34  
                  32.79     1:06.83 (34.04)     1:42.03 (35.20)     2:15.34 (33.31)
  7 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:16.68    2:15.79  
                  31.56     1:05.70 (34.14)     1:40.88 (35.18)     2:15.79 (34.91)
  8 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        2:18.90    2:19.58  
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)     1:43.63 (36.68)     2:19.58 (35.95)
Preliminaries
  9 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               2:20.50             
 10 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               2:20.93             
 11 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:21.43             
 12 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:21.64             
 13 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               2:22.27             
 14 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:22.55             
 15 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              2:22.57             
 16 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD        2:22.58             
 17 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:22.69             
 18 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               2:23.27             
 19 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD               2:23.43             
 20 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       2:23.55             
 21 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:23.64             
 22 Snyder, Addy              13 BAAC-MD              2:23.71             
 23 Nakken, Lena              14 IA-MR                2:23.88             
 24 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:24.44             
 25 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               2:24.61             
 26 Looper, Julia             14 CAA-MD               2:24.85             
 27 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               2:25.23             
 28 Lipping, Freya            13 RA-MR                2:25.25             
 29 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:25.45             
 30 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              2:25.66             
 31 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              2:26.35             
 32 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               2:26.45             
 33 Clark, Leilah             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.66             
 34 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:26.84             
 35 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               2:26.87             
 36 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               2:27.36             
 37 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:27.43             
 38 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               2:27.48             
 39 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                2:27.80             
 40 Alexander, Sarah          13 Retrievers-MD        2:28.95             
 41 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:29.25             
 42 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               2:29.73             
 43 Jackson, Sarah            13 YCM-MD               2:29.95             
 44 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:30.31             
 45 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR               2:30.70             
 46 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               2:32.05             
 47 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               2:33.06             
 48 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:34.71             
 49 Hunter, Kaitlyn           13 FSC-MD               2:35.55             
 50 Mende, Elizabeth          14 BAAC-MD              2:41.00             
 51 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD              2:42.52             
 
Event 24  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        2:11.19    2:11.75  
                  29.16     1:02.32 (33.16)     1:36.23 (33.91)     2:11.75 (35.52)
  2 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               2:09.97    2:13.72  
                  29.58     1:03.68 (34.10)     1:38.53 (34.85)     2:13.72 (35.19)
  3 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               2:16.52    2:14.07  
                  31.47     1:06.09 (34.62)     1:40.64 (34.55)     2:14.07 (33.43)
  4 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD               2:13.37    2:15.55  
                  30.45     1:05.00 (34.55)     1:40.13 (35.13)     2:15.55 (35.42)
  5 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               2:16.66    2:16.63  
                  30.63     1:05.24 (34.61)     1:40.85 (35.61)     2:16.63 (35.78)
  6 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:16.60    2:16.68  
                  31.14     1:06.15 (35.01)     1:40.98 (34.83)     2:16.68 (35.70)
  7 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        2:23.90    2:18.90  
                  31.78     1:06.59 (34.81)     1:43.94 (37.35)     2:18.90 (34.96)
  8 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:17.64    2:20.48  
                  32.84     1:09.06 (36.22)     1:44.32 (35.26)     2:20.48 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               2:21.48    2:20.50  
                  31.54     1:06.77 (35.23)     1:44.32 (37.55)     2:20.50 (36.18)
 10 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               2:21.41    2:20.93  
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:43.40 (37.07)     2:20.93 (37.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:29.35    2:21.43  
                  32.72     1:07.97 (35.25)     1:45.78 (37.81)     2:21.43 (35.65)
 12 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:20.79    2:21.64  
                  31.37     1:07.41 (36.04)     1:44.53 (37.12)     2:21.64 (37.11)
 13 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               2:21.13    2:22.27  
                  32.26     1:08.64 (36.38)     1:45.34 (36.70)     2:22.27 (36.93)
 14 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:23.32    2:22.55  
                  31.64     1:07.23 (35.59)     1:44.64 (37.41)     2:22.55 (37.91)
 15 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              2:31.02    2:22.57  
                  32.49     1:08.32 (35.83)     1:46.84 (38.52)     2:22.57 (35.73)
 16 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD        2:27.51    2:22.58  
                  31.95     1:08.91 (36.96)     1:45.96 (37.05)     2:22.58 (36.62)
 17 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:24.07    2:22.69  
                  32.10     1:08.53 (36.43)     1:44.95 (36.42)     2:22.69 (37.74)
 18 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               2:20.18    2:23.27  
                  32.03     1:07.89 (35.86)     1:45.31 (37.42)     2:23.27 (37.96)
 19 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD               2:19.83    2:23.43  
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:45.24 (37.58)     2:23.43 (38.19)
 20 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       2:20.43    2:23.55  
                  32.47     1:09.27 (36.80)     1:46.62 (37.35)     2:23.55 (36.93)
 21 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:22.68    2:23.64  
                  32.95     1:08.61 (35.66)     1:46.78 (38.17)     2:23.64 (36.86)
 22 Snyder, Addy              13 BAAC-MD              2:25.27    2:23.71  
                  32.74     1:09.67 (36.93)     1:46.72 (37.05)     2:23.71 (36.99)
 23 Nakken, Lena              14 IA-MR                2:22.96    2:23.88  
                  32.34     1:08.73 (36.39)     1:46.80 (38.07)     2:23.88 (37.08)
 24 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:23.23    2:24.44  
                  32.19     1:09.24 (37.05)     1:46.77 (37.53)     2:24.44 (37.67)
 25 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               2:24.45    2:24.61  
                  32.47     1:09.33 (36.86)     1:47.15 (37.82)     2:24.61 (37.46)
 26 Looper, Julia             14 CAA-MD               2:19.58    2:24.85  
                  33.23     1:09.68 (36.45)     1:46.98 (37.30)     2:24.85 (37.87)
 27 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               2:19.72    2:25.23  
                  32.80     1:10.15 (37.35)     1:46.85 (36.70)     2:25.23 (38.38)
 28 Lipping, Freya            13 RA-MR                2:25.33    2:25.25  
                  33.11     1:10.04 (36.93)     1:47.96 (37.92)     2:25.25 (37.29)
 29 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:27.36    2:25.45  
                  34.00     1:10.62 (36.62)     1:49.06 (38.44)     2:25.45 (36.39)
 30 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              2:57.17    2:25.66  
                  32.47     1:10.06 (37.59)     1:48.73 (38.67)     2:25.66 (36.93)
 31 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              2:23.85    2:26.35  
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)     1:48.56 (39.43)     2:26.35 (37.79)
 32 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               2:28.34    2:26.45  
                  33.81     1:11.55 (37.74)     1:48.63 (37.08)     2:26.45 (37.82)
 33 Clark, Leilah             14 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:26.66  
                  33.79     1:11.32 (37.53)     1:48.97 (37.65)     2:26.66 (37.69)
 34 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:29.11    2:26.84  
                  33.37     1:09.93 (36.56)     1:49.02 (39.09)     2:26.84 (37.82)
 35 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               2:29.71    2:26.87  
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)     1:48.82 (37.85)     2:26.87 (38.05)
 36 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               2:29.85    2:27.36  
                  32.96     1:10.56 (37.60)     1:49.83 (39.27)     2:27.36 (37.53)
 37 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:25.58    2:27.43  
                  33.27     1:10.60 (37.33)     1:48.69 (38.09)     2:27.43 (38.74)
 38 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               2:26.45    2:27.48  
                  33.99     1:11.24 (37.25)     1:50.37 (39.13)     2:27.48 (37.11)
 39 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                2:24.01    2:27.80  
                  33.06     1:09.16 (36.10)     1:49.00 (39.84)     2:27.80 (38.80)
 40 Alexander, Sarah          13 Retrievers-MD        2:29.53    2:28.95  
                  34.05     1:12.58 (38.53)     1:50.90 (38.32)     2:28.95 (38.05)
 41 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:29.84    2:29.25  
                  34.88     1:12.75 (37.87)     1:51.26 (38.51)     2:29.25 (37.99)
 42 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               2:27.15    2:29.73  
                  33.61     1:12.59 (38.98)     1:51.67 (39.08)     2:29.73 (38.06)
 43 Jackson, Sarah            13 YCM-MD               2:28.50    2:29.95  
                  32.54     1:10.41 (37.87)     1:50.14 (39.73)     2:29.95 (39.81)
 44 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:29.15    2:30.31  
                  34.18     1:12.70 (38.52)     1:51.62 (38.92)     2:30.31 (38.69)
 45 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR               2:29.75    2:30.70  
                  32.97     1:11.43 (38.46)     1:50.52 (39.09)     2:30.70 (40.18)
 46 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               2:30.54    2:32.05  
                  34.86     1:12.88 (38.02)     1:53.51 (40.63)     2:32.05 (38.54)
 47 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               2:33.16    2:33.06  
                  33.00     1:11.32 (38.32)     1:51.40 (40.08)     2:33.06 (41.66)
 48 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:34.65    2:34.71  
                  36.33     1:16.29 (39.96)     1:56.88 (40.59)     2:34.71 (37.83)
 49 Hunter, Kaitlyn           13 FSC-MD               2:33.50    2:35.55  
                  33.31     1:14.38 (41.07)     1:55.46 (41.08)     2:35.55 (40.09)
 50 Mende, Elizabeth          14 BAAC-MD              2:30.55    2:41.00  
                  35.36     1:16.31 (40.95)     1:58.80 (42.49)     2:41.00 (42.20)
 51 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD              2:38.41    2:42.52  
                                  15.19 ( )       33.67 (18.48)   2:42.52 (2:08.85)
 
Event 25  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        2:17.95    2:14.61  
                  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)     1:39.17 (34.29)     2:14.61 (35.44)
  2 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:19.36  
                  31.04     1:06.47 (35.43)     1:42.61 (36.14)     2:19.36 (36.75)
  3 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:21.78  
                  31.37     1:06.68 (35.31)     1:42.92 (36.24)     2:21.78 (38.86)
  4 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               2:23.87    2:23.82  
                  32.82     1:09.24 (36.42)     1:46.34 (37.10)     2:23.82 (37.48)
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.81    2:25.76  
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)     1:47.65 (38.12)     2:25.76 (38.11)
  6 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               2:27.85    2:26.68  
                  33.49     1:10.86 (37.37)     1:48.87 (38.01)     2:26.68 (37.81)
  7 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        2:27.60    2:26.79  
                  34.22     1:11.91 (37.69)     1:50.34 (38.43)     2:26.79 (36.45)
  8 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                2:30.14    2:29.99  
                  34.61     1:12.74 (38.13)     1:51.93 (39.19)     2:29.99 (38.06)
Preliminaries
  9 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               2:30.43             
 10 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               2:30.65             
 11 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               2:31.67             
 12 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD               2:32.23             
 13 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               2:34.53             
 14 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD               2:34.66             
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.13             
 16 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               2:36.34             
 17 Brooks, Timothy           12 CGA-MD               2:36.40             
 18 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              2:36.79             
 19 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               2:36.94             
 20 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:37.10             
 21 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD        2:37.14             
 22 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               2:37.17             
 23 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              2:37.33             
 24 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:38.42             
 25 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.33             
 26 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.20             
 27 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               2:42.23             
 28 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD               2:42.30             
 29 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               2:44.77             
 30 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               2:47.95             
 31 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD               2:50.87             
 32 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               2:51.71             
 33 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              2:53.63             
 
Event 25  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        2:24.15    2:17.95  
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)     1:42.15 (35.42)     2:17.95 (35.80)
  2 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:19.37  
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)     1:43.64 (35.25)     2:19.37 (35.73)
  3 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              2:20.54    2:21.52  
                  31.80     1:08.66 (36.86)     1:45.41 (36.75)     2:21.52 (36.11)
  4 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               2:26.85    2:23.87  
                  32.89     1:09.62 (36.73)     1:46.27 (36.65)     2:23.87 (37.60)
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:25.81  
                  33.05     1:10.90 (37.85)     1:48.62 (37.72)     2:25.81 (37.19)
  6 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        2:29.84    2:27.60  
                  33.79     1:12.01 (38.22)     1:49.83 (37.82)     2:27.60 (37.77)
  7 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               2:29.48    2:27.85  
                  34.03     1:12.03 (38.00)     1:50.16 (38.13)     2:27.85 (37.69)
  8 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                2:27.29    2:30.14  
                  33.69     1:12.65 (38.96)     1:51.61 (38.96)     2:30.14 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               2:31.08    2:30.43  
                  34.54     1:13.50 (38.96)     1:53.17 (39.67)     2:30.43 (37.26)
 10 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               2:29.57    2:30.65  
                  33.86     1:13.56 (39.70)     1:51.51 (37.95)     2:30.65 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               2:30.22    2:31.67  
                  33.46     1:11.91 (38.45)     1:51.98 (40.07)     2:31.67 (39.69)
 12 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD               2:38.53    2:32.23  
                  35.51     1:14.07 (38.56)     1:54.06 (39.99)     2:32.23 (38.17)
 13 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               2:41.69    2:34.53  
                  34.69     1:15.20 (40.51)     1:54.32 (39.12)     2:34.53 (40.21)
 14 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD               2:43.37    2:34.66  
                  36.52     1:16.51 (39.99)     1:56.37 (39.86)     2:34.66 (38.29)
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:35.13  
                  36.46     1:16.39 (39.93)     1:56.91 (40.52)     2:35.13 (38.22)
 16 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               2:30.97    2:36.34  
                  35.44     1:15.54 (40.10)     1:56.56 (41.02)     2:36.34 (39.78)
 17 Brooks, Timothy           12 CGA-MD               2:39.97    2:36.40  
                  36.38     1:16.40 (40.02)     1:58.15 (41.75)     2:36.40 (38.25)
 18 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              2:43.33    2:36.79  
                  34.90     1:15.90 (41.00)     1:57.12 (41.22)     2:36.79 (39.67)
 19 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               2:36.70    2:36.94  
                  36.18     1:16.37 (40.19)     1:57.43 (41.06)     2:36.94 (39.51)
 20 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:36.86    2:37.10  
                  35.29     1:16.09 (40.80)     1:58.07 (41.98)     2:37.10 (39.03)
 21 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD        2:41.09    2:37.14  
                  36.98     1:16.79 (39.81)     1:57.73 (40.94)     2:37.14 (39.41)
 22 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               2:38.88    2:37.17  
                  34.85     1:15.18 (40.33)     1:56.55 (41.37)     2:37.17 (40.62)
 23 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              2:43.81    2:37.33  
                  36.06     1:17.68 (41.62)     1:59.32 (41.64)     2:37.33 (38.01)
 24 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:38.42  
                  35.64     1:16.42 (40.78)     1:57.37 (40.95)     2:38.42 (41.05)
 25 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:40.33  
                  35.53     1:16.50 (40.97)     1:59.25 (42.75)     2:40.33 (41.08)
 26 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.20    2:41.20  
                  35.86     1:16.88 (41.02)     2:00.44 (43.56)     2:41.20 (40.76)
 27 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               2:38.87    2:42.23  
                  36.12     1:17.82 (41.70)     2:00.97 (43.15)     2:42.23 (41.26)
 28 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD               2:45.83    2:42.30  
                  37.37     1:19.32 (41.95)     2:00.74 (41.42)     2:42.30 (41.56)
 29 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               2:52.72    2:44.77  
                  35.76     1:19.12 (43.36)     2:01.89 (42.77)     2:44.77 (42.88)
 30 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               2:59.11    2:47.95  
                  37.78     1:20.60 (42.82)     2:04.40 (43.80)     2:47.95 (43.55)
 31 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD               3:00.82    2:50.87  
                  35.47     1:20.03 (44.56)     2:04.91 (44.88)     2:50.87 (45.96)
 32 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               3:01.36    2:51.71  
                  38.72     1:22.99 (44.27)     2:08.30 (45.31)     2:51.71 (43.41)
 33 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              2:51.96    2:53.63  
                  38.12     1:22.83 (44.71)     2:09.70 (46.87)     2:53.63 (43.93)
 
Event 26  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        2:23.90    2:18.94  
                  31.38     1:07.08 (35.70)     1:42.88 (35.80)     2:18.94 (36.06)
  2 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               2:23.79    2:19.38  
                  31.38     1:07.33 (35.95)     1:43.43 (36.10)     2:19.38 (35.95)
  3 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        2:25.88    2:24.01  
                  32.43     1:09.32 (36.89)     1:45.90 (36.58)     2:24.01 (38.11)
  4 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        2:26.71    2:26.32  
                  33.06     1:10.76 (37.70)     1:49.06 (38.30)     2:26.32 (37.26)
  5 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               2:30.21    2:28.06  
                  33.99     1:11.58 (37.59)     1:51.20 (39.62)     2:28.06 (36.86)
  6 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               2:27.79    2:28.29  
                  33.22     1:11.87 (38.65)     1:50.67 (38.80)     2:28.29 (37.62)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:28.89  
                  33.76     1:12.19 (38.43)     1:51.15 (38.96)     2:28.89 (37.74)
  8 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              2:29.26    2:29.21  
                  34.47     1:13.04 (38.57)     1:51.81 (38.77)     2:29.21 (37.40)
Preliminaries
  9 Novak, Victoria           12 BAAC-MD              2:30.53             
 10 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        2:30.61             
 11 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               2:31.29             
 12 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              2:31.48             
 13 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        2:32.77             
 14 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               2:32.83             
 15 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               2:32.96             
 16 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD        2:33.25             
 17 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               2:33.59             
 18 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               2:33.77             
 19 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               2:34.26             
 20 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        2:34.35             
 20 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               2:34.35             
 22 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:34.37             
 23 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               2:34.40             
 24 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              2:34.89             
 25 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              2:35.08             
 26 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              2:35.11             
 27 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.15             
 28 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               2:35.20             
 29 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.58             
 30 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              2:36.11             
 31 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               2:36.23             
 32 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               2:36.29             
 33 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               2:37.09             
 34 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               2:37.17             
 35 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                2:37.37             
 36 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:37.65             
 37 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               2:37.97             
 38 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                2:38.25             
 39 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              2:38.59             
 40 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                2:38.76             
 41 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              2:38.92             
 42 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               2:39.13             
 43 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              2:39.58             
 44 Fisher, Casey             11 Retrievers-MD        2:39.82             
 45 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                2:39.84             
 46 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               2:40.00             
 47 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD              2:40.22             
 48 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.28             
 49 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               2:41.36             
 50 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD        2:41.61             
 51 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.38             
 52 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD               2:42.56             
 53 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        2:42.85             
 54 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.10             
 55 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                2:43.17             
 56 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               2:43.57             
 57 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                2:43.92             
 58 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               2:44.33             
 59 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT               2:44.99             
 60 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD              2:45.41             
 61 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        2:45.87             
 62 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              2:46.40             
 63 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               2:46.54             
 64 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               2:46.85             
 65 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              2:47.25             
 66 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              2:47.56             
 67 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD              2:47.75             
 68 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              2:47.83             
 69 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               2:48.65             
 70 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD             2:48.85             
 71 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             2:52.89             
 72 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD        2:53.62             
 73 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD               3:04.34             
 
Event 26  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               2:22.28    2:23.79  
                  32.63     1:09.29 (36.66)     1:46.37 (37.08)     2:23.79 (37.42)
  2 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        2:24.71    2:23.90  
                  32.10     1:09.30 (37.20)     1:46.37 (37.07)     2:23.90 (37.53)
  3 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        2:27.10    2:25.88  
                  33.69     1:10.90 (37.21)     1:47.60 (36.70)     2:25.88 (38.28)
  4 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        2:28.99    2:26.71  
                  33.64     1:12.52 (38.88)     1:49.81 (37.29)     2:26.71 (36.90)
  5 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               2:35.67    2:27.79  
                  34.43     1:11.77 (37.34)     1:51.81 (40.04)     2:27.79 (35.98)
  6 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.13    2:29.26  
                  34.23     1:12.32 (38.09)     1:50.70 (38.38)     2:29.26 (38.56)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    2:29.31  
                  33.35     1:11.32 (37.97)     1:49.92 (38.60)     2:29.31 (39.39)
  8 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               2:45.70    2:30.21  
                  34.19     1:13.67 (39.48)     1:52.76 (39.09)     2:30.21 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novak, Victoria           12 BAAC-MD              2:27.31    2:30.53  
                  33.94     1:12.20 (38.26)     1:50.93 (38.73)     2:30.53 (39.60)
 10 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        2:29.15    2:30.61  
                  33.33     1:12.27 (38.94)     1:51.62 (39.35)     2:30.61 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               2:30.21    2:31.29  
                  34.97     1:14.23 (39.26)     1:53.71 (39.48)     2:31.29 (37.58)
 12 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.83    2:31.48  
                  34.46     1:14.19 (39.73)     1:54.37 (40.18)     2:31.48 (37.11)
 13 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        2:32.20    2:32.77  
                  34.69     1:14.25 (39.56)     1:53.74 (39.49)     2:32.77 (39.03)
 14 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               2:28.78    2:32.83  
                  33.52     1:12.38 (38.86)     1:51.94 (39.56)     2:32.83 (40.89)
 15 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               2:33.75    2:32.96  
                  34.26     1:13.35 (39.09)     1:53.78 (40.43)     2:32.96 (39.18)
 16 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD        2:40.03    2:33.25  
                  35.02     1:14.77 (39.75)     1:56.09 (41.32)     2:33.25 (37.16)
 17 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               2:37.07    2:33.59  
                  34.18     1:14.78 (40.60)     1:55.03 (40.25)     2:33.59 (38.56)
 18 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               2:34.10    2:33.77  
                  36.02     1:15.56 (39.54)     1:56.06 (40.50)     2:33.77 (37.71)
 19 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               2:32.55    2:34.26  
                  34.15     1:14.01 (39.86)     1:54.28 (40.27)     2:34.26 (39.98)
 20 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        2:40.55    2:34.35  
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)     1:54.95 (39.39)     2:34.35 (39.40)
 20 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               2:35.02    2:34.35  
                  37.31     1:16.81 (39.50)     1:57.70 (40.89)     2:34.35 (36.65)
 22 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:38.98    2:34.37  
                  34.59     1:14.70 (40.11)     1:55.19 (40.49)     2:34.37 (39.18)
 23 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               2:30.28    2:34.40  
                  33.39     1:11.65 (38.26)     1:52.86 (41.21)     2:34.40 (41.54)
 24 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              2:35.73    2:34.89  
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)     1:55.89 (41.58)     2:34.89 (39.00)
 25 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              2:34.81    2:35.08  
                  35.37     1:15.18 (39.81)     1:55.78 (40.60)     2:35.08 (39.30)
 26 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              2:37.33    2:35.11  
                  33.77     1:14.47 (40.70)     1:55.05 (40.58)     2:35.11 (40.06)
 27 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:35.15  
                  34.49     1:15.77 (41.28)     1:55.90 (40.13)     2:35.15 (39.25)
 28 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               2:45.29    2:35.20  
                  35.67     1:15.65 (39.98)     1:56.16 (40.51)     2:35.20 (39.04)
 29 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:35.58  
                  34.74     1:15.66 (40.92)     1:55.76 (40.10)     2:35.58 (39.82)
 30 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:36.11  
                  34.92     1:15.04 (40.12)     1:55.70 (40.66)     2:36.11 (40.41)
 31 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               2:49.15    2:36.23  
                  35.12     1:15.85 (40.73)     1:56.97 (41.12)     2:36.23 (39.26)
 32 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               2:32.55    2:36.29  
                  35.12     1:15.79 (40.67)     1:55.39 (39.60)     2:36.29 (40.90)
 33 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               2:38.78    2:37.09  
                  34.27     1:14.39 (40.12)     1:55.74 (41.35)     2:37.09 (41.35)
 34 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               2:38.36    2:37.17  
                  34.92     1:16.12 (41.20)     1:57.24 (41.12)     2:37.17 (39.93)
 35 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                2:49.91    2:37.37  
                  33.83     1:14.99 (41.16)     1:56.71 (41.72)     2:37.37 (40.66)
 36 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.44    2:37.65  
                  35.34     1:15.50 (40.16)     1:57.35 (41.85)     2:37.65 (40.30)
 37 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               2:42.44    2:37.97  
                  35.92     1:16.25 (40.33)     1:59.20 (42.95)     2:37.97 (38.77)
 38 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                2:41.87    2:38.25  
                  35.83     1:16.58 (40.75)     1:58.27 (41.69)     2:38.25 (39.98)
 39 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              2:34.32    2:38.59  
                  36.23     1:16.54 (40.31)     1:58.41 (41.87)     2:38.59 (40.18)
 40 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                2:45.69    2:38.76  
                  37.73     1:17.49 (39.76)     1:59.46 (41.97)     2:38.76 (39.30)
 41 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              2:42.34    2:38.92  
                  35.21     1:15.95 (40.74)     1:58.24 (42.29)     2:38.92 (40.68)
 42 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               2:48.35    2:39.13  
                  35.37     1:15.73 (40.36)     1:57.19 (41.46)     2:39.13 (41.94)
 43 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.59    2:39.58  
                  35.65     1:15.58 (39.93)     1:58.23 (42.65)     2:39.58 (41.35)
 44 Fisher, Casey             11 Retrievers-MD        2:47.55    2:39.82  
                  36.44     1:18.10 (41.66)     1:59.46 (41.36)     2:39.82 (40.36)
 45 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                2:38.94    2:39.84  
                  34.74     1:15.83 (41.09)     1:58.14 (42.31)     2:39.84 (41.70)
 46 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               2:38.06    2:40.00  
                  37.29     1:19.21 (41.92)     2:00.69 (41.48)     2:40.00 (39.31)
 47 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD              2:44.50    2:40.22  
                  36.72     1:17.86 (41.14)     1:59.88 (42.02)     2:40.22 (40.34)
 48 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:40.28  
                  38.39     1:19.90 (41.51)     2:02.22 (42.32)     2:40.28 (38.06)
 49 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               2:40.28    2:41.36  
                  35.76     1:15.93 (40.17)     1:59.33 (43.40)     2:41.36 (42.03)
 50 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD        2:41.76    2:41.61  
                  35.55     1:16.66 (41.11)     1:58.84 (42.18)     2:41.61 (42.77)
 51 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:42.38  
                  34.27     1:15.57 (41.30)     1:58.63 (43.06)     2:42.38 (43.75)
 52 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD               2:40.15    2:42.56  
                  35.32     1:17.55 (42.23)     2:00.97 (43.42)     2:42.56 (41.59)
 53 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        2:47.64    2:42.85  
                  35.75     1:17.09 (41.34)     1:59.51 (42.42)     2:42.85 (43.34)
 54 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.47    2:43.10  
                  36.36     1:19.77 (43.41)     2:02.00 (42.23)     2:43.10 (41.10)
 55 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                2:46.96    2:43.17  
                  35.77     1:18.42 (42.65)     2:02.35 (43.93)     2:43.17 (40.82)
 56 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               2:43.90    2:43.57  
                  37.29     1:19.35 (42.06)     2:01.31 (41.96)     2:43.57 (42.26)
 57 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                2:49.37    2:43.92  
                  33.63     1:14.27 (40.64)     1:59.11 (44.84)     2:43.92 (44.81)
 58 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               2:38.69    2:44.33  
                  38.71     1:21.76 (43.05)     2:04.81 (43.05)     2:44.33 (39.52)
 59 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT               2:39.51    2:44.99  
                  35.02     1:16.52 (41.50)     2:00.59 (44.07)     2:44.99 (44.40)
 60 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD              2:46.37    2:45.41  
                  36.23     1:19.37 (43.14)     2:02.63 (43.26)     2:45.41 (42.78)
 61 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        2:47.53    2:45.87  
                  37.50     1:19.82 (42.32)     2:03.22 (43.40)     2:45.87 (42.65)
 62 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              2:49.46    2:46.40  
                                                    2:00.39 ( )     2:46.40 (46.01)
 63 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               2:49.44    2:46.54  
                                1:21.20 ( )     2:05.40 (44.20)     2:46.54 (41.14)
 64 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               2:49.80    2:46.85  
                  38.69     1:21.65 (42.96)     2:05.77 (44.12)     2:46.85 (41.08)
 65 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              2:46.87    2:47.25  
                  36.30     1:19.80 (43.50)     2:03.62 (43.82)     2:47.25 (43.63)
 66 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              2:44.27    2:47.56  
                  37.85     1:20.00 (42.15)     2:03.44 (43.44)     2:47.56 (44.12)
 67 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD              2:50.03    2:47.75  
                  38.16     1:21.34 (43.18)     2:04.44 (43.10)     2:47.75 (43.31)
 68 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.98    2:47.83  
                  37.30     1:18.60 (41.30)     2:03.86 (45.26)     2:47.83 (43.97)
 69 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               2:46.88    2:48.65  
                  37.31     1:20.47 (43.16)     2:06.36 (45.89)     2:48.65 (42.29)
 70 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD             2:48.73    2:48.85  
                  39.57     1:23.55 (43.98)     2:06.56 (43.01)     2:48.85 (42.29)
 71 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             2:53.59    2:52.89  
                  37.94     1:24.07 (46.13)     2:10.22 (46.15)     2:52.89 (42.67)
 72 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD        2:49.97    2:53.62  
                  38.55     1:24.59 (46.04)     2:09.53 (44.94)     2:53.62 (44.09)
 73 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD               3:10.44    3:04.34  
                  40.64     1:28.95 (48.31)     2:16.80 (47.85)     3:04.34 (47.54)
 
Event 27  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              2:33.43    2:27.59  
                  32.83     1:10.79 (37.96)     1:49.71 (38.92)     2:27.59 (37.88)
  2 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              2:31.66    2:30.05  
                  34.83     1:12.20 (37.37)     1:51.96 (39.76)     2:30.05 (38.09)
  3 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        2:31.72    2:31.32  
                  34.83     1:13.69 (38.86)     1:52.79 (39.10)     2:31.32 (38.53)
  4 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              2:32.04    2:33.81  
                  34.30     1:14.81 (40.51)     1:54.40 (39.59)     2:33.81 (39.41)
  5 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                2:35.03    2:35.62  
                  35.05     1:14.97 (39.92)     1:55.79 (40.82)     2:35.62 (39.83)
  6 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:38.81  
                  36.98     1:17.71 (40.73)     2:00.25 (42.54)     2:38.81 (38.56)
  7 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:38.82  
                  37.20     1:18.10 (40.90)     2:00.06 (41.96)     2:38.82 (38.76)
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:39.84  
                  36.94     1:18.05 (41.11)     1:59.20 (41.15)     2:39.84 (40.64)
Preliminaries
  9 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               2:44.62             
 10 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              2:44.67             
 11 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD             2:46.46             
 12 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               2:46.65             
 13 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               2:48.56             
 14 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              2:49.27             
 15 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        2:51.53             
 16 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              2:52.11             
 17 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              2:53.41             
 18 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               2:53.57             
 19 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               2:53.71             
 20 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               2:54.19             
 21 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD               2:56.08             
 22 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD               2:57.62             
 23 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                2:58.13             
 24 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               2:59.51             
 25 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD               2:59.93             
 26 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        3:02.05             
 27 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              3:02.13             
 28 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              3:02.18             
 29 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              3:02.69             
 30 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD               3:03.14             
 31 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        3:03.31             
 32 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               3:03.46             
 33 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        3:04.02             
 34 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        3:05.28             
 35 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              3:05.40             
 36 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               3:07.50             
 37 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              3:10.83             
 38 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               3:11.15             
 39 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD               3:17.35             
 40 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               3:18.02             
 -- Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 27  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              2:36.76    2:31.66  
                  35.72     1:12.91 (37.19)     1:54.15 (41.24)     2:31.66 (37.51)
  2 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        2:32.68    2:31.72  
                  35.88     1:15.76 (39.88)     1:55.05 (39.29)     2:31.72 (36.67)
  3 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              2:36.16    2:32.04  
                  33.34     1:11.97 (38.63)     1:52.02 (40.05)     2:32.04 (40.02)
  4 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              2:46.19    2:33.43  
                  34.77     1:15.45 (40.68)     1:54.69 (39.24)     2:33.43 (38.74)
  5 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                2:35.56    2:35.03  
                  34.57     1:14.86 (40.29)     1:55.06 (40.20)     2:35.03 (39.97)
  6 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:40.29  
                  35.60     1:17.19 (41.59)     1:58.93 (41.74)     2:40.29 (41.36)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.31    2:41.85  
                  36.94     1:18.77 (41.83)     2:00.34 (41.57)     2:41.85 (41.51)
  8 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              2:41.29    2:42.14  
                  35.70     1:17.12 (41.42)     1:59.84 (42.72)     2:42.14 (42.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               2:50.02    2:44.62  
                  37.33     1:21.10 (43.77)     2:05.44 (44.34)     2:44.62 (39.18)
 10 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              2:47.73    2:44.67  
                  37.22     1:22.56 (45.34)     2:07.75 (45.19)     2:44.67 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD             3:01.79    2:46.46  
                  36.90     1:19.50 (42.60)     2:03.63 (44.13)     2:46.46 (42.83)
 12 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               2:48.75    2:46.65  
                  37.38     1:21.35 (43.97)     2:05.02 (43.67)     2:46.65 (41.63)
 13 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               3:06.17    2:48.56  
                  36.93     1:21.74 (44.81)     2:07.67 (45.93)     2:48.56 (40.89)
 14 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              2:56.63    2:49.27  
                  37.60     1:21.22 (43.62)     2:06.40 (45.18)     2:49.27 (42.87)
 15 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        2:56.47    2:51.53  
                  37.29     1:21.88 (44.59)     2:08.66 (46.78)     2:51.53 (42.87)
 16 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              3:04.23    2:52.11  
                  36.37     1:20.68 (44.31)     2:06.16 (45.48)     2:52.11 (45.95)
 17 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              3:03.29    2:53.41  
                  36.90     1:24.03 (47.13)     2:10.70 (46.67)     2:53.41 (42.71)
 18 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               2:58.84    2:53.57  
                  39.23     1:25.47 (46.24)     2:11.00 (45.53)     2:53.57 (42.57)
 19 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               2:51.66    2:53.71  
                  39.17     1:25.35 (46.18)     2:12.65 (47.30)     2:53.71 (41.06)
 20 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               3:04.22    2:54.19  
                  40.19     1:26.12 (45.93)     2:11.45 (45.33)     2:54.19 (42.74)
 21 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD               3:00.68    2:56.08  
                  39.37     1:24.00 (44.63)     2:10.06 (46.06)     2:56.08 (46.02)
 22 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD               3:02.01    2:57.62  
                  39.70     1:25.00 (45.30)     2:13.92 (48.92)     2:57.62 (43.70)
 23 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                2:57.64    2:58.13  
                  40.74     1:27.96 (47.22)     2:14.89 (46.93)     2:58.13 (43.24)
 24 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               2:55.37    2:59.51  
                  39.26     1:26.53 (47.27)     2:13.14 (46.61)     2:59.51 (46.37)
 25 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD               3:03.32    2:59.93  
                  40.40     1:28.95 (48.55)     2:15.44 (46.49)     2:59.93 (44.49)
 26 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        3:05.68    3:02.05  
                  38.44     1:28.39 (49.95)     2:16.07 (47.68)     3:02.05 (45.98)
 27 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              3:04.35    3:02.13  
                  41.04     1:27.43 (46.39)     2:15.25 (47.82)     3:02.13 (46.88)
 28 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              3:05.56    3:02.18  
                  39.83     1:27.91 (48.08)     2:15.36 (47.45)     3:02.18 (46.82)
 29 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              3:05.66    3:02.69  
                  40.08     1:29.28 (49.20)     2:15.71 (46.43)     3:02.69 (46.98)
 30 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD               2:57.25    3:03.14  
                  39.41     1:26.89 (47.48)     2:17.06 (50.17)     3:03.14 (46.08)
 31 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        3:04.01    3:03.31  
                  42.01     1:32.89 (50.88)     2:21.39 (48.50)     3:03.31 (41.92)
 32 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               3:02.54    3:03.46  
                  41.37     1:29.29 (47.92)     2:17.53 (48.24)     3:03.46 (45.93)
 33 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        3:02.13    3:04.02  
                  42.27     1:30.03 (47.76)     2:20.03 (50.00)     3:04.02 (43.99)
 34 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        3:11.75    3:05.28  
                  39.79     1:28.92 (49.13)     2:17.20 (48.28)     3:05.28 (48.08)
 35 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              3:06.94    3:05.40  
                  40.43     1:30.65 (50.22)     2:21.69 (51.04)     3:05.40 (43.71)
 36 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               3:06.45    3:07.50  
                  41.89     1:31.68 (49.79)     2:22.62 (50.94)     3:07.50 (44.88)
 37 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              3:05.64    3:10.83  
                  44.06     1:32.73 (48.67)     2:23.34 (50.61)     3:10.83 (47.49)
 38 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               3:05.81    3:11.15  
                  42.57     1:33.02 (50.45)     2:22.45 (49.43)     3:11.15 (48.70)
 39 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD               3:18.73    3:17.35  
                  43.50     1:36.41 (52.91)     2:28.09 (51.68)     3:17.35 (49.26)
 40 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               3:49.76    3:18.02  
                  41.14     1:32.82 (51.68)     2:25.50 (52.68)     3:18.02 (52.52)
 -- Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               2:27.00         DQ  
                  33.17     1:11.47 (38.30)     1:49.43 (37.96)          DQ (38.71)
 
Event 28  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:37.73  
                  35.56     1:16.38 (40.82)     1:57.30 (40.92)     2:37.73 (40.43)
  2 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              2:43.77    2:40.32  
                  35.94     1:17.48 (41.54)     1:58.74 (41.26)     2:40.32 (41.58)
  3 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                2:47.28    2:44.97  
                  36.49     1:19.53 (43.04)     2:03.02 (43.49)     2:44.97 (41.95)
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:47.48  
                  37.79     1:21.02 (43.23)     2:04.86 (43.84)     2:47.48 (42.62)
  5 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                2:49.79    2:50.00  
                  39.57     1:22.62 (43.05)     2:08.11 (45.49)     2:50.00 (41.89)
  6 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        2:54.27    2:50.83  
                  37.92     1:22.01 (44.09)     2:07.30 (45.29)     2:50.83 (43.53)
  7 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               2:56.14    2:51.24  
                  40.80     1:24.97 (44.17)     2:09.60 (44.63)     2:51.24 (41.64)
  8 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               2:41.04    2:51.31  
                  37.09     1:20.17 (43.08)     2:04.69 (44.52)     2:51.31 (46.62)
Preliminaries
  9 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               2:56.37             
 10 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              2:57.30             
 11 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD              2:58.68             
 12 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              3:02.26             
 13 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              3:02.64             
 14 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               3:03.13             
 15 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               3:03.71             
 16 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               3:04.84             
 17 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:06.67             
 18 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               3:07.39             
 19 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       3:07.99             
 20 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              3:08.13             
 21 Henley, Emily              9 FSC-MD               3:08.14             
 22 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              3:08.22             
 23 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR              3:09.13             
 24 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               3:09.44             
 25 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               3:09.50             
 26 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              3:09.79             
 27 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               3:10.51             
 28 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               3:11.98             
 29 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              3:14.49             
 30 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD               3:14.94             
 31 Ulzheimer, Kiera           9 LIAC-MR              3:15.48             
 32 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               3:16.74             
 33 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              3:18.63             
 34 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               3:19.39             
 35 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD        3:22.71             
 36 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               3:23.95             
 37 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD              3:27.11             
 
Event 28  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              2:41.61    2:39.19  
                  35.51     1:15.80 (40.29)     1:57.65 (41.85)     2:39.19 (41.54)
  2 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               2:48.64    2:41.04  
                  37.15     1:18.60 (41.45)     1:59.91 (41.31)     2:41.04 (41.13)
  3 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:43.77  
                  38.07     1:20.38 (42.31)     2:02.16 (41.78)     2:43.77 (41.61)
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:44.75  
                  36.61     1:18.84 (42.23)     2:01.90 (43.06)     2:44.75 (42.85)
  5 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                2:53.39    2:47.28  
                  37.07     1:20.72 (43.65)     2:04.62 (43.90)     2:47.28 (42.66)
  6 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                2:56.75    2:49.79  
                  39.00     1:22.97 (43.97)     2:06.73 (43.76)     2:49.79 (43.06)
  7 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        2:53.33    2:54.27  
                  38.44     1:24.03 (45.59)     2:09.26 (45.23)     2:54.27 (45.01)
  8 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               3:11.37    2:56.14  
                  41.25     1:25.96 (44.71)     2:12.67 (46.71)     2:56.14 (43.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               3:02.24    2:56.37  
                  39.53     1:26.58 (47.05)     2:12.43 (45.85)     2:56.37 (43.94)
 10 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              3:10.20    2:57.30  
                  38.77     1:26.65 (47.88)     2:13.71 (47.06)     2:57.30 (43.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD              3:02.42    2:58.68  
                  39.11     1:25.78 (46.67)     2:13.21 (47.43)     2:58.68 (45.47)
 12 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.50    3:02.26  
                  40.52     1:29.82 (49.30)     2:18.46 (48.64)     3:02.26 (43.80)
 13 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              3:00.19    3:02.64  
                  39.34     1:25.70 (46.36)     2:14.71 (49.01)     3:02.64 (47.93)
 14 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               3:01.92    3:03.13  
                  41.14     1:28.89 (47.75)     2:16.84 (47.95)     3:03.13 (46.29)
 15 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               3:09.39    3:03.71  
                  41.20     1:30.98 (49.78)     2:18.69 (47.71)     3:03.71 (45.02)
 16 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               2:59.12    3:04.84  
                  42.32     1:30.69 (48.37)     2:17.52 (46.83)     3:04.84 (47.32)
 17 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:13.12    3:06.67  
                  42.55     1:33.65 (51.10)     2:23.26 (49.61)     3:06.67 (43.41)
 18 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               3:02.56    3:07.39  
                  41.48     1:30.99 (49.51)     2:19.72 (48.73)     3:07.39 (47.67)
 19 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       3:21.66    3:07.99  
                  41.45     1:32.58 (51.13)     2:23.38 (50.80)     3:07.99 (44.61)
 20 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              3:12.35    3:08.13  
                  40.84     1:30.46 (49.62)     2:19.33 (48.87)     3:08.13 (48.80)
 21 Henley, Emily              9 FSC-MD               3:04.38    3:08.14  
                  41.61     1:29.08 (47.47)     2:19.10 (50.02)     3:08.14 (49.04)
 22 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              3:12.25    3:08.22  
                  40.97     1:29.53 (48.56)     2:21.13 (51.60)     3:08.22 (47.09)
 23 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR              3:16.44    3:09.13  
                  42.10     1:30.74 (48.64)     2:21.63 (50.89)     3:09.13 (47.50)
 24 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               3:22.34    3:09.44  
                  42.01     1:32.16 (50.15)     2:22.78 (50.62)     3:09.44 (46.66)
 25 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               3:14.96    3:09.50  
                  41.92     1:31.93 (50.01)     2:21.96 (50.03)     3:09.50 (47.54)
 26 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              3:18.28    3:09.79  
                  42.10     1:33.15 (51.05)     2:22.67 (49.52)     3:09.79 (47.12)
 27 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               3:12.80    3:10.51  
                  42.29     1:32.24 (49.95)     2:23.22 (50.98)     3:10.51 (47.29)
 28 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD               3:18.71    3:11.98  
                  40.98     1:31.60 (50.62)     2:22.34 (50.74)     3:11.98 (49.64)
 29 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              3:08.85    3:14.49  
                  42.92     1:34.26 (51.34)     2:24.81 (50.55)     3:14.49 (49.68)
 30 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD               3:18.01    3:14.94  
                  43.02     1:34.65 (51.63)     2:25.43 (50.78)     3:14.94 (49.51)
 31 Ulzheimer, Kiera           9 LIAC-MR              3:12.62    3:15.48  
                  42.44     1:34.10 (51.66)     2:25.43 (51.33)     3:15.48 (50.05)
 32 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               3:19.41    3:16.74  
                  42.54     1:34.33 (51.79)     2:26.05 (51.72)     3:16.74 (50.69)
 33 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              3:11.66    3:18.63  
                  42.09     1:31.33 (49.24)     2:24.54 (53.21)     3:18.63 (54.09)
 34 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               3:23.66    3:19.39  
                  41.73     1:34.93 (53.20)     2:29.31 (54.38)     3:19.39 (50.08)
 35 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD        3:04.29    3:22.71  
                  44.63     1:37.40 (52.77)     2:31.17 (53.77)     3:22.71 (51.54)
 36 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               3:27.82    3:23.95  
                  43.43     1:41.08 (57.65)     2:32.66 (51.58)     3:23.95 (51.29)
 37 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD              3:33.73    3:27.11  
                  45.16     1:40.37 (55.21)     2:34.93 (54.56)     3:27.11 (52.18)
 
Event 29  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD        1:00.34      57.65  
                  27.06       57.65 (30.59)                                        
  2 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD         59.59      57.94  
                  26.88       57.94 (31.06)                                        
  3 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD          58.83      58.73  
                  27.36       58.73 (31.37)                                        
  4 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD               1:00.52      59.01  
                  28.28       59.01 (30.73)                                        
  5 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD                 59.07      59.15  
                  27.59       59.15 (31.56)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                1:00.90    1:00.22  
                  28.24     1:00.22 (31.98)                                        
  6 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.55    1:00.22  
                  28.23     1:00.22 (31.99)                                        
 -- Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD               1:01.06         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD        1:01.28      59.08  
                  27.26       59.08 (31.82)                                        
 10 Ewart, Alex               20 Retrievers-MD        1:02.07    1:00.59  
                  28.07     1:00.59 (32.52)                                        
 11 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               1:01.62    1:00.87  
                  28.23     1:00.87 (32.64)                                        
 12 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        1:02.08    1:01.30  
                  28.67     1:01.30 (32.63)                                        
 13 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       1:01.56    1:01.32  
                  29.12     1:01.32 (32.20)                                        
 14 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:02.17    1:01.43  
                  29.11     1:01.43 (32.32)                                        
 15 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              1:01.89    1:01.90  
                  27.75     1:01.90 (34.15)                                        
 16 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               1:01.08    1:02.03  
                  27.92     1:02.03 (34.11)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD                 59.86             
 12 Donahue, Jack             17 EST-MD               1:01.43             
 19 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD               1:02.37             
 20 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA              1:02.54             
 21 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        1:02.57             
 22 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD               1:03.00             
 23 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD               1:03.11             
 24 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               1:03.12             
 25 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                1:03.24             
 26 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               1:03.27             
 27 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               1:03.31             
 28 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD               1:03.36             
 28 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               1:03.36             
 30 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD               1:03.95             
 31 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              1:04.06             
 31 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:04.06             
 33 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               1:04.27             
 34 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               1:04.31             
 35 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               1:04.39             
 36 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD               1:04.40             
 37 Klemm, Max                18 Retrievers-MD        1:04.41             
 38 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               1:04.48             
 39 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:04.56             
 40 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               1:04.66             
 41 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD              1:04.84             
 42 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:04.86             
 43 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD        1:04.92             
 44 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD        1:04.97             
 45 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               1:05.18             
 46 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              1:05.77             
 47 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               1:05.95             
 48 Jones, Brendan            19 Unspy-MD             1:06.05             
 49 Kain, PJ                  16 WEST-MA              1:06.14             
 50 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               1:06.43             
 51 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD        1:06.54             
 52 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.04             
 52 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        1:07.04             
 54 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              1:07.06             
 55 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              1:07.17             
 56 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              1:07.51             
 57 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               1:07.97             
 58 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               1:08.26             
 59 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:08.58             
 60 Donoghue, Nathan          18 PEAK-MD              1:08.67             
 61 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               1:09.00             
 62 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       1:09.01             
 63 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               1:09.19             
 64 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                1:09.57             
 65 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               1:10.63             
 66 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              1:12.89             
 
Event 29  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD          58.27      58.83  
                  27.50       58.83 (31.33)                                        
  2 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD               1:00.07      59.07  
                  27.71       59.07 (31.36)                                        
  3 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD         58.05      59.59  
                  27.09       59.59 (32.50)                                        
  4 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD                 58.93      59.86  
                  27.58       59.86 (32.28)                                        
  5 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD          56.55    1:00.34  
                  28.57     1:00.34 (31.77)                                        
  6 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD                 59.95    1:00.52  
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)                                        
  7 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD       1:03.94    1:00.55  
                  27.77     1:00.55 (32.78)                                        
  8 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                  59.19    1:00.90  
                  28.49     1:00.90 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD               1:01.58    1:01.06  
                  29.57     1:01.06 (31.49)                                        
 10 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD                 59.72    1:01.08  
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)                                        
 11 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD        1:00.16    1:01.28  
                  28.60     1:01.28 (32.68)                                        
 12 Donahue, Jack             17 EST-MD                 58.99    1:01.43  
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)                                        
 13 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD         59.89    1:01.56  
                  29.12     1:01.56 (32.44)                                        
 14 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               1:00.07    1:01.62  
                  28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)                                        
 15 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              1:00.99    1:01.89  
                  28.08     1:01.89 (33.81)                                        
 16 Ewart, Alex               20 Retrievers-MD          58.89    1:02.07  
                  28.71     1:02.07 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        1:04.06    1:02.08  
                  29.38     1:02.08 (32.70)                                        
 18 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:00.27    1:02.17  
                  28.46     1:02.17 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD                 59.98    1:02.37  
                  29.06     1:02.37 (33.31)                                        
 20 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA              1:03.89    1:02.54  
                  28.71     1:02.54 (33.83)                                        
 21 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        1:03.48    1:02.57  
                  28.68     1:02.57 (33.89)                                        
 22 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD               1:03.50    1:03.00  
                  29.44     1:03.00 (33.56)                                        
 23 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD               1:04.33    1:03.11  
                  28.97     1:03.11 (34.14)                                        
 24 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               1:02.64    1:03.12  
                  29.00     1:03.12 (34.12)                                        
 25 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                1:02.97    1:03.24  
                  28.59     1:03.24 (34.65)                                        
 26 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               1:03.19    1:03.27  
                  29.23     1:03.27 (34.04)                                        
 27 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               1:00.82    1:03.31  
                  28.57     1:03.31 (34.74)                                        
 28 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD               1:03.19    1:03.36  
                  28.89     1:03.36 (34.47)                                        
 28 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               1:01.99    1:03.36  
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)                                        
 30 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD               1:02.08    1:03.95  
                  29.58     1:03.95 (34.37)                                        
 31 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              1:04.20    1:04.06  
                  29.42     1:04.06 (34.64)                                        
 31 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:00.62    1:04.06  
                  29.39     1:04.06 (34.67)                                        
 33 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               1:07.14    1:04.27  
                  29.97     1:04.27 (34.30)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               1:03.41    1:04.31  
                  30.62     1:04.31 (33.69)                                        
 35 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               1:03.69    1:04.39  
                  29.22     1:04.39 (35.17)                                        
 36 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD               1:04.20    1:04.40  
                  30.50     1:04.40 (33.90)                                        
 37 Klemm, Max                18 Retrievers-MD        1:05.58    1:04.41  
                  29.29     1:04.41 (35.12)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               1:02.94    1:04.48  
                  29.47     1:04.48 (35.01)                                        
 39 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:02.58    1:04.56  
                  29.57     1:04.56 (34.99)                                        
 40 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               1:04.17    1:04.66  
                  29.69     1:04.66 (34.97)                                        
 41 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD              1:01.95    1:04.84  
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)                                        
 42 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:05.02    1:04.86  
                  29.46     1:04.86 (35.40)                                        
 43 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD        1:04.87    1:04.92  
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)                                        
 44 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD        1:04.17    1:04.97  
                  30.63     1:04.97 (34.34)                                        
 45 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               1:04.53    1:05.18  
                  30.25     1:05.18 (34.93)                                        
 46 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              1:04.93    1:05.77  
                  30.97     1:05.77 (34.80)                                        
 47 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               1:00.70    1:05.95  
                  30.92     1:05.95 (35.03)                                        
 48 Jones, Brendan            19 Unspy-MD             1:01.25    1:06.05  
                  31.10     1:06.05 (34.95)                                        
 49 Kain, PJ                  16 WEST-MA              1:06.17    1:06.14  
                  29.46     1:06.14 (36.68)                                        
 50 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               1:05.98    1:06.43  
                  31.35     1:06.43 (35.08)                                        
 51 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD        1:06.19    1:06.54  
                  30.89     1:06.54 (35.65)                                        
 52 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       1:10.00    1:07.04  
                  31.58     1:07.04 (35.46)                                        
 52 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        1:07.11    1:07.04  
                  30.55     1:07.04 (36.49)                                        
 54 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              1:11.68    1:07.06  
                  30.24     1:07.06 (36.82)                                        
 55 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              1:07.01    1:07.17  
                  29.59     1:07.17 (37.58)                                        
 56 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              1:07.47    1:07.51  
                  31.67     1:07.51 (35.84)                                        
 57 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               1:09.92    1:07.97  
                  30.96     1:07.97 (37.01)                                        
 58 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               1:04.53    1:08.26  
                  30.09     1:08.26 (38.17)                                        
 59 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:06.95    1:08.58  
                  31.67     1:08.58 (36.91)                                        
 60 Donoghue, Nathan          18 PEAK-MD              1:05.14    1:08.67  
                  31.60     1:08.67 (37.07)                                        
 61 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               1:09.84    1:09.00  
                  31.23     1:09.00 (37.77)                                        
 62 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       1:08.30    1:09.01  
                  32.19     1:09.01 (36.82)                                        
 63 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               1:12.53    1:09.19  
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)                                        
 64 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                1:11.76    1:09.57  
                  31.09     1:09.57 (38.48)                                        
 65 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               1:10.82    1:10.63  
                  31.69     1:10.63 (38.94)                                        
 66 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              1:09.56    1:12.89  
                  32.65     1:12.89 (40.24)                                        
 
Event 30  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        1:05.87    1:03.37  
                  29.42     1:03.37 (33.95)                                        
  2 Branaman, Mairyn          20 CBAC-MD              1:05.34    1:03.80  
                  29.53     1:03.80 (34.27)                                        
  3 Hayburn, Annie            19 ASC-MD               1:04.43    1:04.72  
                  29.46     1:04.72 (35.26)                                        
  4 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD        1:05.24    1:05.00  
                  30.15     1:05.00 (34.85)                                        
  5 Huckenpoehler, Grace      19 CGA-MD               1:05.88    1:05.64  
                  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)                                        
  6 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               1:05.30    1:05.90  
                  30.64     1:05.90 (35.26)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.91  
                  31.12     1:05.91 (34.79)                                        
  8 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               1:07.55    1:06.60  
                  31.44     1:06.60 (35.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               1:07.68    1:05.25  
                  29.84     1:05.25 (35.41)                                        
 10 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               1:08.16    1:05.85  
                  30.33     1:05.85 (35.52)                                        
 11 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD               1:07.56    1:05.94  
                  30.29     1:05.94 (35.65)                                        
 12 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:08.56    1:06.35  
                  31.13     1:06.35 (35.22)                                        
 13 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               1:09.04    1:06.88  
                  30.69     1:06.88 (36.19)                                        
 14 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               1:08.18    1:07.35  
                  31.22     1:07.35 (36.13)                                        
 15 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD        1:08.36    1:07.76  
                  31.06     1:07.76 (36.70)                                        
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:09.06    1:09.43  
                  32.08     1:09.43 (37.35)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               1:09.14             
 18 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA             J1:09.14             
 19 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                1:09.31             
 20 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD               1:09.65             
 21 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               1:09.85             
 22 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               1:10.13             
 23 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:10.27             
 24 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               1:10.37             
 25 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        1:11.00             
 26 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               1:11.25             
 27 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.42             
 28 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD               1:11.69             
 29 Icard, Jacy               21 TUS-MD               1:11.70             
 30 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               1:11.98             
 31 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               1:12.87             
 32 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                1:12.92             
 33 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              1:13.02             
 34 Gately, Marietta          16 EST-MD               1:13.21             
 35 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              1:13.29             
 36 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              1:13.73             
 37 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:14.28             
 38 Halleman, Amelie          15 SPY-MD               1:14.70             
 39 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               1:14.74             
 40 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               1:14.78             
 41 DeMaio, Nicole            15 SPY-MD               1:18.13             
 42 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               1:18.15             
 43 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               1:18.96             
 44 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               1:19.08             
 45 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:19.71             
 46 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               1:22.70             
 47 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        1:22.84             
 
Event 30  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Annie            19 ASC-MD               1:04.29    1:04.43  
                  29.55     1:04.43 (34.88)                                        
  2 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD        1:04.96    1:05.24  
                  30.68     1:05.24 (34.56)                                        
  3 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               1:05.65    1:05.30  
                  30.40     1:05.30 (34.90)                                        
  4 Branaman, Mairyn          20 CBAC-MD              1:04.60    1:05.34  
                  29.21     1:05.34 (36.13)                                        
  5 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        1:02.92    1:05.87  
                  30.37     1:05.87 (35.50)                                        
  6 Huckenpoehler, Grace      19 CGA-MD               1:05.73    1:05.88  
                  30.24     1:05.88 (35.64)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:06.62  
                  31.18     1:06.62 (35.44)                                        
  8 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               1:05.54    1:07.55  
                  30.88     1:07.55 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD               1:05.81    1:07.56  
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)                                        
 10 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               1:05.52    1:07.68  
                  31.16     1:07.68 (36.52)                                        
 11 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               1:06.66    1:08.16  
                  31.74     1:08.16 (36.42)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               1:13.25    1:08.18  
                  31.30     1:08.18 (36.88)                                        
 13 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD        1:09.62    1:08.36  
                  31.44     1:08.36 (36.92)                                        
 14 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:06.83    1:08.56  
                  31.57     1:08.56 (36.99)                                        
 15 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               1:06.87    1:09.04  
                  31.69     1:09.04 (37.35)                                        
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:05.74    1:09.06  
                  30.77     1:09.06 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               1:08.06    1:09.14  
                  33.23     1:09.14 (35.91)                                        
 18 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              1:08.35   J1:09.14  
                  32.92     1:09.14 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:09.31  
                  30.79     1:09.31 (38.52)                                        
 20 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD               1:12.08    1:09.65  
                  32.42     1:09.65 (37.23)                                        
 21 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               1:09.00    1:09.85  
                  33.44     1:09.85 (36.41)                                        
 22 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               1:08.23    1:10.13  
                  33.16     1:10.13 (36.97)                                        
 23 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:09.69    1:10.27  
                  32.71     1:10.27 (37.56)                                        
 24 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               1:11.07    1:10.37  
                  32.17     1:10.37 (38.20)                                        
 25 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        1:11.93    1:11.00  
                  32.90     1:11.00 (38.10)                                        
 26 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               1:11.19    1:11.25  
                  34.33     1:11.25 (36.92)                                        
 27 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.42  
                  33.02     1:11.42 (38.40)                                        
 28 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD               1:10.76    1:11.69  
                  33.57     1:11.69 (38.12)                                        
 29 Icard, Jacy               21 TUS-MD               1:07.50    1:11.70  
                  32.95     1:11.70 (38.75)                                        
 30 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               1:11.24    1:11.98  
                  34.28     1:11.98 (37.70)                                        
 31 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               1:12.65    1:12.87  
                  32.94     1:12.87 (39.93)                                        
 32 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                1:12.65    1:12.92  
                  33.32     1:12.92 (39.60)                                        
 33 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              1:08.03    1:13.02  
                  33.92     1:13.02 (39.10)                                        
 34 Gately, Marietta          16 EST-MD               1:12.31    1:13.21  
                  34.06     1:13.21 (39.15)                                        
 35 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              1:09.18    1:13.29  
                  32.57     1:13.29 (40.72)                                        
 36 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              1:09.48    1:13.73  
                  34.40     1:13.73 (39.33)                                        
 37 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:09.51    1:14.28  
                  34.18     1:14.28 (40.10)                                        
 38 Halleman, Amelie          15 SPY-MD               1:15.12    1:14.70  
                  34.12     1:14.70 (40.58)                                        
 39 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               1:09.59    1:14.74  
                  34.30     1:14.74 (40.44)                                        
 40 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               1:12.05    1:14.78  
                  35.06     1:14.78 (39.72)                                        
 41 DeMaio, Nicole            15 SPY-MD               1:20.88    1:18.13  
                  35.12     1:18.13 (43.01)                                        
 42 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               1:12.24    1:18.15  
                  35.04     1:18.15 (43.11)                                        
 43 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               1:09.81    1:18.96  
                  35.05     1:18.96 (43.91)                                        
 44 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               1:16.99    1:19.08  
                  36.39     1:19.08 (42.69)                                        
 45 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:20.37    1:19.71  
                  37.70     1:19.71 (42.01)                                        
 46 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               1:20.56    1:22.70  
                  37.27     1:22.70 (45.43)                                        
 47 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        1:19.26    1:22.84  
                  36.88     1:22.84 (45.96)                                        
 
Event 30S  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD                    NT    1:08.69  
                  32.11     1:08.69 (36.58)                                        
  2 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                   NT    1:08.74  
                  31.30     1:08.74 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 31  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayburn, Joe              13 ASC-MD               1:02.96    1:02.95  
                  28.89     1:02.95 (34.06)                                        
  2 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               1:03.48    1:03.55  
                  30.00     1:03.55 (33.55)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               1:05.49    1:03.96  
                  29.80     1:03.96 (34.16)                                        
  4 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        1:06.60    1:03.97  
                  30.00     1:03.97 (33.97)                                        
  5 May, Tyler                14 CAA-MD               1:04.70    1:04.16  
                  30.10     1:04.16 (34.06)                                        
  6 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               1:05.93    1:05.89  
                  30.74     1:05.89 (35.15)                                        
  7 Speciale, Matthew         14 ASC-MD               1:07.01    1:06.00  
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)                                        
  8 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               1:06.66    1:06.52  
                  31.02     1:06.52 (35.50)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               1:07.34             
 10 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.37             
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:08.91             
 12 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               1:09.03             
 13 Spragg, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               1:09.07             
 14 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       1:09.48             
 15 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD       1:11.36             
 16 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               1:11.46             
 17 Byrd, Justin              13 WEST-MA              1:11.47             
 18 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               1:12.41             
 19 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               1:12.55             
 20 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD               1:12.59             
 21 Gillespie, AJ             14 SPY-MD               1:14.30             
 22 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        1:14.39             
 
Event 31  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe              13 ASC-MD               1:04.34    1:02.96  
                  28.94     1:02.96 (34.02)                                        
  2 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               1:06.33    1:03.48  
                  28.71     1:03.48 (34.77)                                        
  3 May, Tyler                14 CAA-MD               1:04.72    1:04.70  
                  29.54     1:04.70 (35.16)                                        
  4 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               1:05.88    1:05.49  
                  29.99     1:05.49 (35.50)                                        
  5 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               1:05.89    1:05.93  
                  30.58     1:05.93 (35.35)                                        
  6 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        1:06.60    1:06.60  
                  30.44     1:06.60 (36.16)                                        
  7 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               1:07.42    1:06.66  
                  31.04     1:06.66 (35.62)                                        
  8 Speciale, Matthew         14 ASC-MD               1:06.19    1:07.01  
                  30.38     1:07.01 (36.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               1:08.37    1:07.34  
                  30.92     1:07.34 (36.42)                                        
 10 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.03    1:07.37  
                  30.77     1:07.37 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:05.48    1:08.91  
                  31.48     1:08.91 (37.43)                                        
 12 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               1:11.45    1:09.03  
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)                                        
 13 Spragg, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               1:09.11    1:09.07  
                  33.07     1:09.07 (36.00)                                        
 14 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       1:14.92    1:09.48  
                  32.77     1:09.48 (36.71)                                        
 15 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD       1:16.25    1:11.36  
                  33.03     1:11.36 (38.33)                                        
 16 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               1:09.47    1:11.46  
                  32.85     1:11.46 (38.61)                                        
 17 Byrd, Justin              13 WEST-MA              1:09.68    1:11.47  
                  31.79     1:11.47 (39.68)                                        
 18 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               1:14.70    1:12.41  
                  32.42     1:12.41 (39.99)                                        
 19 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               1:09.68    1:12.55  
                  34.09     1:12.55 (38.46)                                        
 20 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD               1:12.86    1:12.59  
                  32.09     1:12.59 (40.50)                                        
 21 Gillespie, AJ             14 SPY-MD               1:12.63    1:14.30  
                  33.40     1:14.30 (40.90)                                        
 22 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        1:17.43    1:14.39  
                  33.96     1:14.39 (40.43)                                        
 
Event 32  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        1:05.18    1:03.47  
                  28.99     1:03.47 (34.48)                                        
  2 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               1:12.09    1:08.58  
                  31.89     1:08.58 (36.69)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               1:09.66    1:08.91  
                  31.65     1:08.91 (37.26)                                        
  4 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               1:08.82    1:09.07  
                  31.97     1:09.07 (37.10)                                        
  5 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD               1:09.55    1:09.21  
                  32.88     1:09.21 (36.33)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:11.42    1:10.13  
                  32.57     1:10.13 (37.56)                                        
  7 Twomey, Claire            14 ASC-MD               1:10.82    1:10.57  
                  33.75     1:10.57 (36.82)                                        
  8 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             1:09.34    1:10.92  
                  32.87     1:10.92 (38.05)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:12.71             
 10 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.77             
 11 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               1:13.64             
 12 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       1:14.96             
 13 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              1:15.16             
 14 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               1:15.52             
 15 Hunter, Kaitlyn           13 FSC-MD               1:16.00             
 16 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:16.37             
 17 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:16.48             
 18 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:16.64             
 19 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              1:18.34             
 20 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               1:18.56             
 21 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        1:19.17             
 22 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD               1:20.91             
 23 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               1:21.37             
 24 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              1:23.52             
 25 Mende, Elizabeth          14 BAAC-MD              1:25.18             
 26 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               1:26.49             
 27 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD              1:29.60             
 
Event 32  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        1:04.91    1:05.18  
                  29.74     1:05.18 (35.44)                                        
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               1:09.18    1:08.82  
                  31.82     1:08.82 (37.00)                                        
  3 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             1:12.35    1:09.34  
                  32.42     1:09.34 (36.92)                                        
  4 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD               1:12.09    1:09.55  
                  32.01     1:09.55 (37.54)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               1:09.79    1:09.66  
                  31.11     1:09.66 (38.55)                                        
  6 Twomey, Claire            14 ASC-MD               1:11.94    1:10.82  
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)                                        
  7 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:12.54    1:11.42  
                  32.31     1:11.42 (39.11)                                        
  8 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               1:09.83    1:12.09  
                  32.40     1:12.09 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:12.71  
                  33.48     1:12.71 (39.23)                                        
 10 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.63    1:12.77  
                  33.51     1:12.77 (39.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               1:09.01    1:13.64  
                  32.99     1:13.64 (40.65)                                        
 12 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.24    1:14.96  
                  34.03     1:14.96 (40.93)                                        
 13 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              1:15.67    1:15.16  
                  34.60     1:15.16 (40.56)                                        
 14 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               1:14.41    1:15.52  
                  35.29     1:15.52 (40.23)                                        
 15 Hunter, Kaitlyn           13 FSC-MD               1:13.58    1:16.00  
                  35.12     1:16.00 (40.88)                                        
 16 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:19.34    1:16.37  
                  35.11     1:16.37 (41.26)                                        
 17 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:14.46    1:16.48  
                  35.60     1:16.48 (40.88)                                        
 18 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:14.03    1:16.64  
                  34.43     1:16.64 (42.21)                                        
 19 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              1:15.09    1:18.34  
                  36.96     1:18.34 (41.38)                                        
 20 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               1:17.99    1:18.56  
                  35.74     1:18.56 (42.82)                                        
 21 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        1:22.44    1:19.17  
                  35.68     1:19.17 (43.49)                                        
 22 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD               1:17.22    1:20.91  
                  36.70     1:20.91 (44.21)                                        
 23 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               1:17.31    1:21.37  
                  36.10     1:21.37 (45.27)                                        
 24 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              1:22.99    1:23.52  
                  39.37     1:23.52 (44.15)                                        
 25 Mende, Elizabeth          14 BAAC-MD              1:18.00    1:25.18  
                  38.21     1:25.18 (46.97)                                        
 26 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               1:25.01    1:26.49  
                  38.99     1:26.49 (47.50)                                        
 27 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD              1:24.32    1:29.60  
                  38.38     1:29.60 (51.22)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               1:11.38    1:07.46  
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
  2 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.19    1:07.77  
                  31.19     1:07.77 (36.58)                                        
  3 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               1:18.92    1:16.62  
                  36.90     1:16.62 (39.72)                                        
  4 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:17.69    1:17.17  
                  36.94     1:17.17 (40.23)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:18.32  
                  36.43     1:18.32 (41.89)                                        
  6 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:17.61    1:19.99  
                  35.95     1:19.99 (44.04)                                        
  7 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                1:18.64    1:20.99  
                  37.03     1:20.99 (43.96)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:23.66  
                  38.27     1:23.66 (45.39)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               1:19.43             
 10 Brooks, Timothy           12 CGA-MD               1:20.04             
 11 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               1:20.20             
 12 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.64             
 13 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:21.03             
 14 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD               1:21.50             
 15 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        1:22.17             
 16 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:25.10             
 17 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:28.30             
 18 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD               1:30.87             
 19 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               1:32.42             
 20 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD               1:33.07             
 21 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              1:46.18             
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                   DQ              
 
Event 33  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        1:15.07    1:11.19  
                  32.66     1:11.19 (38.53)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               1:12.51    1:11.38  
                  32.19     1:11.38 (39.19)                                        
  3 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:20.09    1:17.61  
                  35.67     1:17.61 (41.94)                                        
  4 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:21.30    1:17.69  
                  36.33     1:17.69 (41.36)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:17.98  
                  35.36     1:17.98 (42.62)                                        
  6 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.11  
                  35.63     1:18.11 (42.48)                                        
  7 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                1:15.91    1:18.64  
                  35.85     1:18.64 (42.79)                                        
  8 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               1:30.18    1:18.92  
                  36.35     1:18.92 (42.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               1:18.85    1:19.43  
                  37.72     1:19.43 (41.71)                                        
 10 Brooks, Timothy           12 CGA-MD               1:21.48    1:20.04  
                  38.17     1:20.04 (41.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               1:18.04    1:20.20  
                  36.76     1:20.20 (43.44)                                        
 12 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.64  
                  35.29     1:20.64 (45.35)                                        
 13 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:23.75    1:21.03  
                  36.83     1:21.03 (44.20)                                        
 14 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD               1:27.32    1:21.50  
                  35.90     1:21.50 (45.60)                                        
 15 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        1:24.62    1:22.17  
                  37.92     1:22.17 (44.25)                                        
 16 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:25.49    1:25.10  
                  39.23     1:25.10 (45.87)                                        
 17 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:29.42    1:28.30  
                  39.76     1:28.30 (48.54)                                        
 18 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD               1:29.37    1:30.87  
                  40.36     1:30.87 (50.51)                                        
 19 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               1:35.75    1:32.42  
                  40.27     1:32.42 (52.15)                                        
 20 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD               1:27.00    1:33.07  
                  39.48     1:33.07 (53.59)                                        
 21 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              1:43.45    1:46.18  
                  45.19   1:46.18 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:26.18         DQ  
                  37.52          DQ (42.13)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              1:10.26    1:09.10  
                  31.47     1:09.10 (37.63)                                        
  2 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               1:12.99    1:12.11  
                  33.64     1:12.11 (38.47)                                        
  3 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        1:13.83    1:12.27  
                  33.90     1:12.27 (38.37)                                        
  4 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:13.81    1:12.81  
                  32.99     1:12.81 (39.82)                                        
  5 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        1:15.58    1:13.06  
                  33.24     1:13.06 (39.82)                                        
  6 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        1:18.36    1:14.25  
                  34.09     1:14.25 (40.16)                                        
  7 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               1:17.44    1:17.18  
                  35.35     1:17.18 (41.83)                                        
  8 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:18.49    1:18.14  
                  36.27     1:18.14 (41.87)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               1:18.72             
 10 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.88             
 11 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               1:18.99             
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                1:19.15             
 13 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR               1:19.47             
 14 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              1:19.99             
 15 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        1:20.35             
 16 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:20.40             
 17 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:20.70             
 18 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               1:21.54             
 19 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:22.37             
 20 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               1:22.46             
 21 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              1:22.69             
 22 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               1:23.13             
 23 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14             
 24 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               1:23.56             
 25 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:23.60             
 26 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:24.18             
 27 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:24.74             
 28 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.77             
 29 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.80             
 30 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.98             
 31 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             1:25.31             
 32 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               1:25.33             
 33 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD             1:25.57             
 34 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               1:25.58             
 35 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:25.97             
 36 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.10             
 37 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              1:26.49             
 38 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:27.07             
 39 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.25             
 40 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:28.13             
 41 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        1:28.26             
 42 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.45             
 43 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        1:29.58             
 44 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.30             
 45 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:32.84             
 46 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:33.04             
 47 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD               1:34.57             
 48 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:37.27             
 49 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:38.82             
 50 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD        1:43.53             
 51 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               1:46.02             
 -- Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD                 DQ              
 
Event 34  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              1:11.10    1:10.26  
                  31.83     1:10.26 (38.43)                                        
  2 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               1:15.90    1:12.99  
                  33.57     1:12.99 (39.42)                                        
  3 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:13.12    1:13.81  
                  33.18     1:13.81 (40.63)                                        
  4 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        1:15.42    1:13.83  
                  34.28     1:13.83 (39.55)                                        
  5 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        1:16.02    1:15.58  
                  34.88     1:15.58 (40.70)                                        
  6 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               1:18.11    1:17.44  
                  34.75     1:17.44 (42.69)                                        
  7 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        1:18.74    1:18.36  
                  36.47     1:18.36 (41.89)                                        
  8 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:23.72    1:18.49  
                  36.54     1:18.49 (41.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               1:22.89    1:18.72  
                  36.00     1:18.72 (42.72)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:18.88  
                  36.79     1:18.88 (42.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               1:17.59    1:18.99  
                  35.93     1:18.99 (43.06)                                        
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                1:28.15    1:19.15  
                  38.03     1:19.15 (41.12)                                        
 13 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR               1:20.46    1:19.47  
                  36.15     1:19.47 (43.32)                                        
 14 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              1:24.23    1:19.99  
                  37.46     1:19.99 (42.53)                                        
 15 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        1:20.68    1:20.35  
                  37.71     1:20.35 (42.64)                                        
 16 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:22.38    1:20.40  
                  37.48     1:20.40 (42.92)                                        
 17 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:21.42    1:20.70  
                  35.97     1:20.70 (44.73)                                        
 18 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               1:25.12    1:21.54  
                  37.91     1:21.54 (43.63)                                        
 19 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:22.69    1:22.37  
                  38.11     1:22.37 (44.26)                                        
 20 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               1:22.83    1:22.46  
                  37.11     1:22.46 (45.35)                                        
 21 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              1:18.33    1:22.69  
                  35.16     1:22.69 (47.53)                                        
 22 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               1:19.64    1:23.13  
                  37.37     1:23.13 (45.76)                                        
 23 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:23.14  
                  38.20     1:23.14 (44.94)                                        
 24 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               1:28.34    1:23.56  
                  37.45     1:23.56 (46.11)                                        
 25 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:28.47    1:23.60  
                  39.12     1:23.60 (44.48)                                        
 26 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:25.62    1:24.18  
                  40.50     1:24.18 (43.68)                                        
 27 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:27.18    1:24.74  
                  37.95     1:24.74 (46.79)                                        
 28 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:24.77  
                  38.98     1:24.77 (45.79)                                        
 29 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.90    1:24.80  
                  40.69     1:24.80 (44.11)                                        
 30 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:24.98  
                  38.89     1:24.98 (46.09)                                        
 31 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             1:21.98    1:25.31  
                  38.68     1:25.31 (46.63)                                        
 32 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               1:22.96    1:25.33  
                  39.39     1:25.33 (45.94)                                        
 33 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD             1:28.44    1:25.57  
                  36.85     1:25.57 (48.72)                                        
 34 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               1:34.33    1:25.58  
                  39.38     1:25.58 (46.20)                                        
 35 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:27.80    1:25.97  
                  39.62     1:25.97 (46.35)                                        
 36 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.10  
                  40.42     1:26.10 (45.68)                                        
 37 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              1:24.81    1:26.49  
                  37.49     1:26.49 (49.00)                                        
 38 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:25.41    1:27.07  
                  39.88     1:27.07 (47.19)                                        
 39 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:27.25  
                  38.51     1:27.25 (48.74)                                        
 40 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:26.27    1:28.13  
                  38.77     1:28.13 (49.36)                                        
 41 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        1:28.35    1:28.26  
                  40.42     1:28.26 (47.84)                                        
 42 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:28.45  
                  40.21     1:28.45 (48.24)                                        
 43 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        1:27.30    1:29.58  
                  38.51     1:29.58 (51.07)                                        
 44 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:30.30  
                  40.95     1:30.30 (49.35)                                        
 45 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:48.22    1:32.84  
                  41.01     1:32.84 (51.83)                                        
 46 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:30.61    1:33.04  
                  41.86     1:33.04 (51.18)                                        
 47 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD               1:28.20    1:34.57  
                  41.89     1:34.57 (52.68)                                        
 48 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:37.07    1:37.27  
                  42.21     1:37.27 (55.06)                                        
 49 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:31.48    1:38.82  
                  44.71     1:38.82 (54.11)                                        
 50 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD        1:36.46    1:43.53  
                  46.83     1:43.53 (56.70)                                        
 51 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               1:38.68    1:46.02  
                  51.13     1:46.02 (54.89)                                        
 -- Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD             1:26.58         DQ  
                  41.81          DQ (58.39)                                        
 
Event 35  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:13.19    1:11.91  
                  33.09     1:11.91 (38.82)                                        
  2 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              1:22.67    1:15.43  
                  35.06     1:15.43 (40.37)                                        
  3 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              1:18.78    1:15.64  
                  35.82     1:15.64 (39.82)                                        
  4 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               1:26.05    1:25.03  
                  40.33     1:25.03 (44.70)                                        
  5 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:26.93    1:25.89  
                  40.70     1:25.89 (45.19)                                        
  6 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:26.19    1:27.67  
                  38.46     1:27.67 (49.21)                                        
  7 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               1:29.29    1:30.44  
                  40.55     1:30.44 (49.89)                                        
  8 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              1:31.98    1:31.98  
                  42.37     1:31.98 (49.61)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               1:35.86             
 10 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:37.61             
 11 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        1:39.61             
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.13             
 13 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:43.04             
 14 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:43.84             
 15 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:44.73             
 16 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        1:47.28             
 17 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:47.56             
 18 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD             1:47.99             
 19 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.24             
 20 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              1:50.60             
 21 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:58.00             
 -- Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA                  DQ              
 -- Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD            DQ              
 
Event 35  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:12.76    1:13.19  
                  33.72     1:13.19 (39.47)                                        
  2 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              1:18.20    1:18.78  
                  34.53     1:18.78 (44.25)                                        
  3 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              1:24.69    1:22.67  
                  37.08     1:22.67 (45.59)                                        
  4 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               1:29.04    1:26.05  
                  39.79     1:26.05 (46.26)                                        
  5 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:28.64    1:26.19  
                  37.61     1:26.19 (48.58)                                        
  6 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:31.86    1:26.93  
                  39.36     1:26.93 (47.57)                                        
  7 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               1:29.83    1:29.29  
                  40.97     1:29.29 (48.32)                                        
  8 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              1:30.44    1:31.98  
                  41.83     1:31.98 (50.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               1:32.74    1:35.86  
                  45.29     1:35.86 (50.57)                                        
 10 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:35.56    1:37.61  
                  44.40     1:37.61 (53.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        1:35.33    1:39.61  
                  47.17     1:39.61 (52.44)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:40.13  
                  45.43     1:40.13 (54.70)                                        
 13 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:38.10    1:43.04  
                  46.51     1:43.04 (56.53)                                        
 14 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:40.63    1:43.84  
                  48.64     1:43.84 (55.20)                                        
 15 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:48.79    1:44.73  
                  47.55     1:44.73 (57.18)                                        
 16 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        1:40.55    1:47.28  
                  49.51     1:47.28 (57.77)                                        
 17 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:45.95    1:47.56  
                  52.36     1:47.56 (55.20)                                        
 18 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD             1:48.69    1:47.99  
                  51.53     1:47.99 (56.46)                                        
 19 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.27    1:48.24  
                  52.34     1:48.24 (55.90)                                        
 20 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              1:46.58    1:50.60  
                  50.44   1:50.60 (1:00.16)                                        
 21 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:46.10    1:58.00  
                  53.75   1:58.00 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:35.49         DQ  
                  43.90          DQ (51.43)                                        
 -- Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              1:48.54         DQ  
                  48.82          DQ (56.54)                                        
 
Event 36  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:20.65    1:19.54  
                  35.50     1:19.54 (44.04)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.38    1:25.52  
                  39.74     1:25.52 (45.78)                                        
  3 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                1:27.22    1:27.03  
                  40.14     1:27.03 (46.89)                                        
  4 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:31.47    1:29.79  
                  44.04     1:29.79 (45.75)                                        
  5 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:27.87    1:29.80  
                  39.87     1:29.80 (49.93)                                        
  6 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:28.85    1:30.98  
                  43.24     1:30.98 (47.74)                                        
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:33.10  
                  42.99     1:33.10 (50.11)                                        
  8 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:29.30    1:41.25  
                  46.88     1:41.25 (54.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:37.97             
 10 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               1:38.11             
 11 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:38.68             
 12 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                1:40.58             
 13 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:40.76             
 14 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:41.50             
 15 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:44.96             
 16 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              1:45.19             
 17 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.90             
 18 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD              1:46.21             
 19 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:47.65             
 20 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              1:50.01             
 21 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:50.78             
 22 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:52.71             
 23 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD        1:53.21             
 
Event 36  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:23.85    1:20.65  
                  36.76     1:20.65 (43.89)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:26.38  
                  40.18     1:26.38 (46.20)                                        
  3 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                1:27.08    1:27.22  
                  38.03     1:27.22 (49.19)                                        
  4 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:33.14    1:27.87  
                  39.78     1:27.87 (48.09)                                        
  5 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:28.68    1:28.85  
                  41.01     1:28.85 (47.84)                                        
  6 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:37.79    1:29.30  
                  42.77     1:29.30 (46.53)                                        
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:31.26  
                  43.13     1:31.26 (48.13)                                        
  8 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:33.30    1:31.47  
                  43.83     1:31.47 (47.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:42.14    1:37.97  
                  45.32     1:37.97 (52.65)                                        
 10 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               1:39.07    1:38.11  
                  43.75     1:38.11 (54.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:38.93    1:38.68  
                  45.10     1:38.68 (53.58)                                        
 12 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                1:41.76    1:40.58  
                  44.00     1:40.58 (56.58)                                        
 13 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:53.39    1:40.76  
                  46.69     1:40.76 (54.07)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:39.96    1:41.50  
                  45.60     1:41.50 (55.90)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:46.47    1:44.96  
                  48.31     1:44.96 (56.65)                                        
 16 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              1:49.46    1:45.19  
                  46.38     1:45.19 (58.81)                                        
 17 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.06    1:45.90  
                  49.15     1:45.90 (56.75)                                        
 18 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD              1:35.60    1:46.21  
                  48.19     1:46.21 (58.02)                                        
 19 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:43.64    1:47.65  
                  49.48     1:47.65 (58.17)                                        
 20 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              1:50.04    1:50.01  
                  48.58   1:50.01 (1:01.43)                                        
 21 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:42.76    1:50.78  
                  52.03     1:50.78 (58.75)                                        
 22 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:46.32    1:52.71  
                  52.00   1:52.71 (1:00.71)                                        
 23 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:53.21  
                  53.96     1:53.21 (59.25)                                        
 
Event 37  Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                4:40.87    4:46.36  
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)     1:41.26 (36.38)     2:17.68 (36.42)
        2:59.88 (42.20)     3:42.79 (42.91)     4:14.94 (32.15)     4:46.36 (31.42)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                4:54.21    4:47.63  
                  29.07     1:04.44 (35.37)     1:40.65 (36.21)     2:18.92 (38.27)
        2:59.57 (40.65)     3:43.39 (43.82)     4:16.85 (33.46)     4:47.63 (30.78)
  3 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               4:50.87    4:47.81  
                  29.64     1:04.29 (34.65)     1:41.11 (36.82)     2:19.44 (38.33)
        2:59.27 (39.83)     3:41.43 (42.16)     4:14.58 (33.15)     4:47.81 (33.23)
  4 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                4:46.97    4:49.83  
                  30.26     1:04.19 (33.93)     1:42.45 (38.26)     2:20.52 (38.07)
        3:02.04 (41.52)     3:45.19 (43.15)     4:17.96 (32.77)     4:49.83 (31.87)
  5 Femiano, Andrew           21 Retrievers-MD        4:49.62    4:51.16  
                  31.51     1:05.31 (33.80)     1:44.21 (38.90)     2:20.86 (36.65)
        3:02.98 (42.12)     3:44.56 (41.58)     4:18.71 (34.15)     4:51.16 (32.45)
  6 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               4:53.83    4:51.69  
                  29.40     1:03.18 (33.78)     1:41.84 (38.66)     2:19.84 (38.00)
        3:01.55 (41.71)     3:44.49 (42.94)     4:19.31 (34.82)     4:51.69 (32.38)
  7 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               4:31.26    4:53.12  
                  30.90     1:07.08 (36.18)     1:45.48 (38.40)     2:24.63 (39.15)
        3:05.08 (40.45)     3:47.40 (42.32)     4:20.15 (32.75)     4:53.12 (32.97)
  8 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               4:48.02    4:55.83  
                  29.76     1:06.36 (36.60)     1:43.95 (37.59)     2:21.79 (37.84)
        3:04.50 (42.71)     3:47.58 (43.08)     4:22.07 (34.49)     4:55.83 (33.76)
  9 Lambert, Alasdair         19 Retrievers-MD        5:02.16    4:57.40  
                  30.16     1:05.51 (35.35)     1:41.12 (35.61)     2:17.69 (36.57)
        3:00.36 (42.67)     3:45.48 (45.12)     4:21.26 (35.78)     4:57.40 (36.14)
 10 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              4:49.17    4:57.61  
                  31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:48.92 (40.86)     2:28.32 (39.40)
        3:12.26 (43.94)     3:54.81 (42.55)     4:27.30 (32.49)     4:57.61 (30.31)
 11 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD              4:47.87    4:58.23  
                  30.45     1:06.41 (35.96)     1:48.29 (41.88)     2:28.97 (40.68)
        3:10.15 (41.18)     3:52.65 (42.50)     4:26.15 (33.50)     4:58.23 (32.08)
 12 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               4:49.19    4:59.92  
                  30.99     1:06.21 (35.22)     1:45.91 (39.70)     2:23.09 (37.18)
        3:09.70 (46.61)     3:55.22 (45.52)     4:27.94 (32.72)     4:59.92 (31.98)
 13 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        4:59.12    5:00.54  
                  30.11     1:06.26 (36.15)     1:45.97 (39.71)     2:23.63 (37.66)
        3:08.29 (44.66)     3:53.19 (44.90)     4:27.09 (33.90)     5:00.54 (33.45)
 14 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        5:05.25    5:03.55  
                  30.56     1:06.44 (35.88)     1:43.52 (37.08)     2:21.46 (37.94)
        3:07.41 (45.95)     3:55.52 (48.11)     4:28.28 (32.76)     5:03.55 (35.27)
 15 Bitz, Colin               15 EST-MD               4:59.53    5:03.85  
                  31.67     1:08.28 (36.61)     1:46.49 (38.21)     2:25.35 (38.86)
        3:10.83 (45.48)     3:56.68 (45.85)     4:30.00 (33.32)     5:03.85 (33.85)
 16 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               5:12.62    5:04.63  
                  30.30     1:06.16 (35.86)     1:46.27 (40.11)     2:26.39 (40.12)
        3:10.12 (43.73)     3:55.71 (45.59)     4:30.59 (34.88)     5:04.63 (34.04)
 17 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               5:06.32    5:04.84  
                  31.48     1:08.05 (36.57)                             2:28.11 ( )
        3:13.77 (45.66)     3:59.72 (45.95)     4:32.51 (32.79)     5:04.84 (32.33)
 18 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       5:09.83    5:05.21  
                  31.29     1:07.13 (35.84)     1:48.25 (41.12)     2:28.67 (40.42)
        3:12.38 (43.71)     3:55.53 (43.15)     4:30.94 (35.41)     5:05.21 (34.27)
 19 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               5:14.35    5:06.47  
                  31.36     1:08.22 (36.86)     1:51.96 (43.74)     2:31.11 (39.15)
        3:17.35 (46.24)     4:02.30 (44.95)     4:34.74 (32.44)     5:06.47 (31.73)
 20 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               4:58.73    5:07.29  
                  31.07     1:07.49 (36.42)     1:47.64 (40.15)     2:28.22 (40.58)
        3:11.41 (43.19)     3:56.77 (45.36)     4:32.12 (35.35)     5:07.29 (35.17)
 21 Ely, Matt                 16 SSC-MR               5:16.15    5:09.22  
                  31.58     1:09.11 (37.53)     1:48.62 (39.51)     2:28.41 (39.79)
        3:10.94 (42.53)     3:56.94 (46.00)     4:33.16 (36.22)     5:09.22 (36.06)
 22 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD               5:07.98    5:09.56  
                  30.71     1:05.86 (35.15)     1:46.96 (41.10)     2:27.89 (40.93)
        3:11.91 (44.02)     3:57.31 (45.40)     4:34.47 (37.16)     5:09.56 (35.09)
 23 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD               5:09.42    5:09.79  
                  31.50     1:07.92 (36.42)     1:47.66 (39.74)     2:27.57 (39.91)
        3:12.60 (45.03)     3:57.93 (45.33)     4:33.95 (36.02)     5:09.79 (35.84)
 24 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        4:57.74    5:10.17  
                  31.29     1:06.67 (35.38)     1:48.26 (41.59)     2:29.12 (40.86)
        3:13.84 (44.72)     4:00.38 (46.54)     4:35.43 (35.05)     5:10.17 (34.74)
 25 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               5:00.73    5:12.78  
                  30.43     1:05.93 (35.50)     1:47.16 (41.23)     2:26.61 (39.45)
        3:14.78 (48.17)     4:01.59 (46.81)     4:37.70 (36.11)     5:12.78 (35.08)
 26 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               5:07.89    5:13.44  
                  32.57     1:09.56 (36.99)     1:52.70 (43.14)     2:35.19 (42.49)
        3:17.72 (42.53)     3:59.44 (41.72)     4:36.62 (37.18)     5:13.44 (36.82)
 27 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               5:14.25    5:18.59  
                  33.24     1:15.26 (42.02)     1:56.34 (41.08)     2:34.91 (38.57)
        3:24.26 (49.35)     4:12.52 (48.26)     4:47.09 (34.57)     5:18.59 (31.50)
 28 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD              5:14.49    5:18.82  
                  31.28     1:08.53 (37.25)     1:49.58 (41.05)     2:29.17 (39.59)
        3:18.29 (49.12)     4:08.51 (50.22)     4:44.90 (36.39)     5:18.82 (33.92)
 29 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               5:05.54    5:19.04  
                  32.30     1:08.66 (36.36)     1:49.68 (41.02)     2:32.63 (42.95)
        3:15.97 (43.34)     4:02.80 (46.83)     4:39.95 (37.15)     5:19.04 (39.09)
 30 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               5:13.70    5:24.00  
                  34.08     1:16.79 (42.71)     1:56.58 (39.79)     2:38.76 (42.18)
        3:24.18 (45.42)     4:12.77 (48.59)     4:47.92 (35.15)     5:24.00 (36.08)
 31 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               5:18.33    5:24.33  
                  30.62     1:06.96 (36.34)     1:49.77 (42.81)     2:33.97 (44.20)
        3:19.58 (45.61)     4:07.97 (48.39)     4:45.56 (37.59)     5:24.33 (38.77)
 32 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                5:11.48    5:26.00  
                  30.48     1:09.96 (39.48)     1:53.63 (43.67)     2:37.49 (43.86)
        3:24.08 (46.59)     4:14.31 (50.23)     4:49.46 (35.15)     5:26.00 (36.54)
 33 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              5:13.80    5:27.49  
                  32.39     1:10.66 (38.27)     1:52.76 (42.10)     2:34.28 (41.52)
        3:23.15 (48.87)     4:13.16 (50.01)     4:50.70 (37.54)     5:27.49 (36.79)
 34 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              5:20.53    5:37.80  
                  32.54     1:11.36 (38.82)     1:54.31 (42.95)     2:38.59 (44.28)
        3:26.04 (47.45)     4:20.05 (54.01)     4:57.57 (37.52)     5:37.80 (40.23)
 
Event 38  Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        5:06.71    5:10.22  
                  31.13     1:08.82 (37.69)     1:45.36 (36.54)     2:24.64 (39.28)
        3:10.07 (45.43)     3:58.46 (48.39)     4:33.99 (35.53)     5:10.22 (36.23)
  2 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             5:07.93    5:12.27  
                  32.68     1:11.09 (38.41)     1:52.03 (40.94)     2:32.60 (40.57)
        3:14.20 (41.60)     3:57.36 (43.16)     4:35.75 (38.39)     5:12.27 (36.52)
  3 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               5:30.41    5:12.57  
                  31.94     1:10.95 (39.01)     1:51.64 (40.69)     2:31.61 (39.97)
        3:16.96 (45.35)     4:02.48 (45.52)     4:38.34 (35.86)     5:12.57 (34.23)
  4 Hoban, Rachel             18 TUS-MD               5:24.02    5:16.26  
                  33.19     1:11.98 (38.79)     1:53.29 (41.31)     2:35.15 (41.86)
        3:18.93 (43.78)     4:05.49 (46.56)     4:40.95 (35.46)     5:16.26 (35.31)
  5 Massicotte, Laura         21 Retrievers-MD        5:02.00    5:19.94  
                  32.12     1:10.45 (38.33)     1:51.38 (40.93)     2:34.44 (43.06)
        3:18.12 (43.68)     4:07.58 (49.46)     4:43.62 (36.04)     5:19.94 (36.32)
  6 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               5:18.92    5:21.28  
                  34.02     1:12.35 (38.33)     1:56.46 (44.11)     2:37.32 (40.86)
        3:23.44 (46.12)     4:08.79 (45.35)     4:46.20 (37.41)     5:21.28 (35.08)
  7 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                5:27.30    5:21.56  
                  32.41     1:11.59 (39.18)     1:52.35 (40.76)     2:32.23 (39.88)
        3:19.24 (47.01)     4:08.16 (48.92)     4:44.35 (36.19)     5:21.56 (37.21)
  8 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               5:02.78    5:25.22  
                  33.72     1:14.04 (40.32)     1:57.09 (43.05)     2:39.87 (42.78)
        3:26.00 (46.13)     4:11.99 (45.99)     4:48.83 (36.84)     5:25.22 (36.39)
  9 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               5:19.96    5:25.70  
                  32.09     1:09.78 (37.69)     1:53.16 (43.38)     2:36.23 (43.07)
        3:23.15 (46.92)     4:13.53 (50.38)     4:50.04 (36.51)     5:25.70 (35.66)
 10 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               5:30.57    5:29.07  
                  33.88     1:14.57 (40.69)     1:54.08 (39.51)     2:34.66 (40.58)
        3:22.92 (48.26)     4:13.06 (50.14)     4:51.63 (38.57)     5:29.07 (37.44)
 11 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               5:33.33    5:30.55  
                  35.07     1:16.29 (41.22)     1:57.79 (41.50)     2:39.44 (41.65)
        3:27.96 (48.52)     4:19.28 (51.32)     4:54.84 (35.56)     5:30.55 (35.71)
 12 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        5:35.60    5:31.05  
                  35.38     1:18.80 (43.42)     2:02.24 (43.44)     2:45.71 (43.47)
        3:30.49 (44.78)     4:17.04 (46.55)     4:54.61 (37.57)     5:31.05 (36.44)
 13 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               5:32.27    5:32.71  
                  35.22     1:18.14 (42.92)     2:00.09 (41.95)     2:41.71 (41.62)
        3:30.73 (49.02)     4:21.42 (50.69)     4:57.22 (35.80)     5:32.71 (35.49)
 14 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               5:37.95    5:32.87  
                  34.72     1:15.30 (40.58)     1:58.90 (43.60)     2:43.20 (44.30)
        3:29.60 (46.40)     4:18.84 (49.24)     4:56.08 (37.24)     5:32.87 (36.79)
 15 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                5:32.05    5:33.16  
                  32.63     1:13.92 (41.29)     1:55.89 (41.97)     2:38.06 (42.17)
        3:26.69 (48.63)     4:18.85 (52.16)     4:56.03 (37.18)     5:33.16 (37.13)
 16 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        5:28.53    5:36.10  
                  32.81     1:12.13 (39.32)     1:55.70 (43.57)     2:40.26 (44.56)
        3:26.04 (45.78)     4:15.44 (49.40)     4:56.24 (40.80)     5:36.10 (39.86)
 17 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                5:41.56    5:36.11  
                  34.38     1:15.99 (41.61)     2:00.29 (44.30)     2:44.95 (44.66)
        3:31.88 (46.93)     4:20.27 (48.39)     4:57.74 (37.47)     5:36.11 (38.37)
 18 Longenecker, Emily        18 WEST-MA              5:16.71    5:36.31  
                  34.83     1:16.38 (41.55)     2:01.92 (45.54)     2:46.37 (44.45)
        3:33.46 (47.09)     4:21.98 (48.52)     4:59.79 (37.81)     5:36.31 (36.52)
 19 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              5:37.98    5:38.17  
                  34.74     1:16.31 (41.57)     2:02.02 (45.71)     2:50.15 (48.13)
        3:35.02 (44.87)     4:23.94 (48.92)     5:00.25 (36.31)     5:38.17 (37.92)
 20 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              5:42.00    5:40.62  
                  35.37     1:14.88 (39.51)     2:00.02 (45.14)     2:44.60 (44.58)
        3:33.30 (48.70)     4:23.44 (50.14)     5:01.73 (38.29)     5:40.62 (38.89)
 21 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               5:42.47    5:41.11  
                  36.63     1:18.34 (41.71)     2:01.67 (43.33)     2:44.53 (42.86)
        3:35.19 (50.66)     4:27.34 (52.15)     5:04.86 (37.52)     5:41.11 (36.25)
 22 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA              5:49.63    5:43.23  
                                  22.84 ( )                             1:19.51 ( )
        2:03.40 (43.89)     2:49.81 (46.41)   5:06.33 (2:16.52)     5:43.23 (36.90)
 23 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               5:31.87    5:43.38  
                  34.05     1:13.81 (39.76)     1:58.74 (44.93)     2:42.67 (43.93)
        3:33.54 (50.87)     4:22.66 (49.12)     5:04.25 (41.59)     5:43.38 (39.13)
 24 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        5:45.13    5:43.58  
                  36.40     1:21.49 (45.09)     2:04.77 (43.28)     2:48.69 (43.92)
        3:36.45 (47.76)     4:27.78 (51.33)     5:06.26 (38.48)     5:43.58 (37.32)
 25 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD               5:49.05    5:44.30  
                  33.39     1:13.45 (40.06)     1:58.69 (45.24)     2:43.91 (45.22)
        3:34.02 (50.11)     4:28.00 (53.98)     5:05.96 (37.96)     5:44.30 (38.34)
 26 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               5:44.72    5:45.39  
                  35.25     1:18.70 (43.45)     2:03.67 (44.97)     2:45.37 (41.70)
        3:36.34 (50.97)     4:25.86 (49.52)     5:07.04 (41.18)     5:45.39 (38.35)
 27 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              5:37.04    5:52.26  
                  34.26     1:15.24 (40.98)     2:01.61 (46.37)     2:46.13 (44.52)
        3:40.25 (54.12)     4:34.17 (53.92)     5:13.58 (39.41)     5:52.26 (38.68)
 28 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               5:20.22    5:52.85  
                  34.70     1:20.11 (45.41)     2:05.43 (45.32)     2:51.91 (46.48)
        3:40.52 (48.61)     4:31.95 (51.43)     5:12.05 (40.10)     5:52.85 (40.80)
 29 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        5:43.34    5:53.87  
                  34.44     1:14.12 (39.68)     1:57.78 (43.66)     2:41.06 (43.28)
        3:38.37 (57.31)     4:35.00 (56.63)     5:15.90 (40.90)     5:53.87 (37.97)
 30 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               5:42.05    5:54.35  
                  37.60     1:22.14 (44.54)     2:08.02 (45.88)     2:54.28 (46.26)
        3:43.54 (49.26)     4:34.83 (51.29)     5:14.75 (39.92)     5:54.35 (39.60)
 31 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              5:35.77    6:02.05  
                  34.15     1:15.12 (40.97)     2:04.23 (49.11)     2:51.95 (47.72)
        3:43.93 (51.98)     4:38.55 (54.62)     5:21.48 (42.93)     6:02.05 (40.57)
 32 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               5:36.61    6:09.82  
                  39.62     1:27.22 (47.60)     2:14.40 (47.18)     3:00.41 (46.01)
        3:53.87 (53.46)     4:48.16 (54.29)     5:29.46 (41.30)     6:09.82 (40.36)
 -- Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               5:35.30         DQ  
                  34.19     1:13.18 (38.99)     1:59.49 (46.31)     2:43.75 (44.26)
        3:28.14 (44.39)     4:14.81 (46.67)     4:55.78 (40.97)          DQ (36.90)
 
Event 39  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       5:16.64    5:05.89  
                  32.09     1:08.43 (36.34)     1:47.63 (39.20)     2:28.92 (41.29)
        3:11.08 (42.16)     3:57.93 (46.85)     4:31.97 (34.04)     5:05.89 (33.92)
  2 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        5:15.98    5:06.03  
                  31.04     1:09.47 (38.43)     1:50.05 (40.58)     2:30.51 (40.46)
        3:12.04 (41.53)     3:56.57 (44.53)     4:31.36 (34.79)     5:06.03 (34.67)
  3 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               5:12.27    5:07.46  
                  30.71     1:07.73 (37.02)     1:46.62 (38.89)     2:26.56 (39.94)
        3:10.25 (43.69)     3:57.16 (46.91)     4:32.55 (35.39)     5:07.46 (34.91)
  4 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               5:29.59    5:20.34  
                  30.99     1:09.46 (38.47)     1:51.58 (42.12)     2:33.55 (41.97)
        3:18.99 (45.44)     4:06.95 (47.96)     4:43.53 (36.58)     5:20.34 (36.81)
  5 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       5:23.18    5:21.02  
                  31.55     1:08.26 (36.71)     1:47.39 (39.13)     2:27.63 (40.24)
        3:15.16 (47.53)     4:04.82 (49.66)     4:42.73 (37.91)     5:21.02 (38.29)
  6 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               5:24.75    5:23.98  
                  31.88     1:09.99 (38.11)     1:51.36 (41.37)     2:33.32 (41.96)
        3:22.16 (48.84)     4:12.99 (50.83)     4:47.83 (34.84)     5:23.98 (36.15)
  7 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               5:29.08    5:24.88  
                  37.56     1:19.09 (41.53)     2:02.71 (43.62)     2:42.84 (40.13)
        3:28.83 (45.99)     4:14.45 (45.62)     4:50.94 (36.49)     5:24.88 (33.94)
  8 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               5:36.03    5:28.53  
                  34.10     1:14.90 (40.80)     1:55.04 (40.14)     2:35.55 (40.51)
        3:24.59 (49.04)     4:14.25 (49.66)     4:52.37 (38.12)     5:28.53 (36.16)
  9 Buchen, Kasper            14 IA-MR                5:26.38    5:29.12  
                  33.11     1:12.23 (39.12)     1:56.20 (43.97)     2:38.43 (42.23)
        3:26.93 (48.50)     4:15.77 (48.84)     4:53.12 (37.35)     5:29.12 (36.00)
 10 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               5:30.04    5:29.72  
                  32.75     1:12.54 (39.79)     1:56.30 (43.76)     2:39.82 (43.52)
        3:26.46 (46.64)     4:16.06 (49.60)     4:53.40 (37.34)     5:29.72 (36.32)
 11 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               5:28.63    5:34.79  
                  33.85     1:14.00 (40.15)     1:58.57 (44.57)     2:41.43 (42.86)
        3:30.41 (48.98)     4:20.67 (50.26)     4:58.48 (37.81)     5:34.79 (36.31)
 12 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               5:33.58    5:43.82  
                  36.39     1:18.92 (42.53)     2:02.44 (43.52)     2:48.43 (45.99)
        3:36.69 (48.26)     4:26.66 (49.97)     5:05.17 (38.51)     5:43.82 (38.65)
 
Event 40  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        5:27.38    5:20.39  
                  30.32     1:06.66 (36.34)     1:46.17 (39.51)     2:26.91 (40.74)
        3:16.60 (49.69)     4:10.52 (53.92)     4:45.79 (35.27)     5:20.39 (34.60)
  2 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               5:30.55    5:21.52  
                  33.20     1:14.28 (41.08)     1:55.35 (41.07)     2:36.91 (41.56)
        3:22.93 (46.02)     4:10.84 (47.91)     4:46.07 (35.23)     5:21.52 (35.45)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                5:37.44    5:27.45  
                  33.39     1:12.54 (39.15)     1:55.63 (43.09)     2:37.57 (41.94)
        3:23.55 (45.98)     4:11.13 (47.58)     4:49.33 (38.20)     5:27.45 (38.12)
  4 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              5:35.35    5:31.92  
                  36.53     1:19.80 (43.27)     2:01.98 (42.18)     2:45.37 (43.39)
        3:32.39 (47.02)     4:20.51 (48.12)     4:56.66 (36.15)     5:31.92 (35.26)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                5:33.18    5:32.53  
                  33.85     1:14.78 (40.93)     1:57.69 (42.91)     2:40.84 (43.15)
        3:28.47 (47.63)     4:18.22 (49.75)     4:55.35 (37.13)     5:32.53 (37.18)
  6 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               5:36.41    5:34.20  
                  33.73     1:13.95 (40.22)     1:56.41 (42.46)     2:37.55 (41.14)
        3:27.34 (49.79)     4:17.09 (49.75)     4:56.37 (39.28)     5:34.20 (37.83)
  7 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              5:55.80    5:36.47  
                  33.63     1:15.15 (41.52)     1:58.74 (43.59)     2:41.62 (42.88)
        3:30.73 (49.11)     4:22.46 (51.73)     4:58.99 (36.53)     5:36.47 (37.48)
  8 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD              5:42.83    5:38.80  
                  32.63     1:12.47 (39.84)     1:55.86 (43.39)     2:38.87 (43.01)
        3:29.09 (50.22)     4:21.45 (52.36)     4:59.87 (38.42)     5:38.80 (38.93)
  9 Twomey, Claire            14 ASC-MD               5:52.64    5:40.69  
                  35.18     1:15.17 (39.99)     2:00.81 (45.64)     2:45.95 (45.14)
        3:34.81 (48.86)     4:24.37 (49.56)     5:02.23 (37.86)     5:40.69 (38.46)
 10 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              5:38.41    5:41.32  
                  35.44     1:16.56 (41.12)                             2:45.88 ( )
        3:37.15 (51.27)     4:27.07 (49.92)     5:05.26 (38.19)     5:41.32 (36.06)
 11 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               5:36.37    5:42.76  
                  34.97     1:16.96 (41.99)     2:00.07 (43.11)     2:43.32 (43.25)
        3:33.51 (50.19)     4:26.40 (52.89)     5:04.73 (38.33)     5:42.76 (38.03)
 12 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD        5:56.40    5:48.15  
                  38.01     1:23.10 (45.09)     2:06.34 (43.24)     2:50.70 (44.36)
        3:39.92 (49.22)     4:31.43 (51.51)     5:10.12 (38.69)     5:48.15 (38.03)
 13 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               5:41.55    5:49.21  
                  37.44     1:24.47 (47.03)     2:08.17 (43.70)     2:53.28 (45.11)
        3:41.50 (48.22)     4:31.94 (50.44)     5:10.27 (38.33)     5:49.21 (38.94)
 14 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               5:52.52    5:49.39  
                  36.13     1:19.71 (43.58)     2:03.98 (44.27)     2:48.41 (44.43)
        3:37.35 (48.94)     4:26.89 (49.54)     5:09.34 (42.45)     5:49.39 (40.05)
 15 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               5:54.38    5:50.69  
                  35.49     1:20.05 (44.56)     2:03.17 (43.12)     2:46.61 (43.44)
        3:38.76 (52.15)     4:33.32 (54.56)     5:11.86 (38.54)     5:50.69 (38.83)
 16 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               5:45.15    5:50.81  
                  35.49     1:18.72 (43.23)     2:02.13 (43.41)     2:46.47 (44.34)
        3:39.41 (52.94)     4:32.99 (53.58)     5:11.28 (38.29)     5:50.81 (39.53)
 17 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               5:54.22    5:54.86  
                  38.11     1:22.94 (44.83)     2:07.39 (44.45)     2:50.53 (43.14)
        3:43.79 (53.26)     4:37.71 (53.92)     5:17.26 (39.55)     5:54.86 (37.60)
 
Event 41  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:21.84    2:20.21  
     1) Rudy, Gavin 12                  2) Bitz, Kyle 12                  
     3) Zhu, Roger 11                   4) Ddungu, Hashir 11              
                  34.60     1:14.84 (40.24)     1:46.68 (31.84)     2:20.21 (33.53)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:36.36    2:23.78  
     1) Scalia, Anthony 11              2) Tsai, Leonardo 12              
     3) Bibolov, Nick 12                4) Savas, Brayden 9               
                  35.75     1:14.07 (38.32)     1:48.34 (34.27)     2:23.78 (35.44)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.00    2:27.76  
     1) Peitler, Matthew 10             2) Zhao, Matthew 10               
     3) Fayngersh, Ramiel 11            4) Kushnirsky, David 10           
                  37.63     1:19.56 (41.93)     1:55.21 (35.65)     2:27.76 (32.55)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:32.47    2:41.39  
     1) Ma, Henry 9                     2) Fayngersh, David 11            
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick 10             4) Simons, Andrew 10              
                  45.46     1:25.89 (40.43)     2:04.35 (38.46)     2:41.39 (37.04)
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    2:32.99    2:52.17  
     1) Shahani, Rahul 9                2) Schmeckpeper, Michael 9        
     3) Chen, Andrew 10                 4) Shahani, Torun 10              
                  47.07     1:35.42 (48.35)     2:15.10 (39.68)     2:52.17 (37.07)
 
Event 42  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              2:23.70    2:16.75  
     1) Ivanaviciute, Gabriele 12       2) Rosow, Cambell 12              
     3) Miller, Sophia 12               4) Sedlak, Maggie 12              
                  33.53     1:13.51 (39.98)     1:45.07 (31.56)     2:16.75 (31.68)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:21.84    2:18.55  
     1) Barnes, Holland 12              2) Liu, Maria 12                  
     3) Wilson, Taylor 12               4) Short, Rayven 12               
                  36.12     1:17.09 (40.97)     1:49.03 (31.94)     2:18.55 (29.52)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.23    2:22.99  
     1) Pette, Alex 11                  2) Baiker, Amanda 11              
     3) Stroka, Greta 12                4) Touti, Brooke 12               
                  36.78     1:17.19 (40.41)     1:53.85 (36.66)     2:22.99 (29.14)
  4 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:24.91    2:23.11  
     1) Spraul, Kate 11                 2) Schultz, Morgan 12             
     3) Feliz, Mary 11                  4) Woolsey, Vallie 11             
                  37.05     1:19.02 (41.97)   2:23.11 (1:04.09)                    
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:26.74    2:24.78  
     1) Fusaro, Jessie 12               2) Lee, Morgan 10                 
     3) Lee, Makayla 10                 4) Maddox, Faith 12               
                  35.72     1:17.69 (41.97)     1:52.52 (34.83)     2:24.78 (32.26)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:39.25    2:25.87  
     1) Goldstein, Charley 11           2) Lynch, Katie 12                
     3) Robinson, Nicole 10             4) Gordon, Jessica 12             
                  37.38     1:17.55 (40.17)     1:54.68 (37.13)     2:25.87 (31.19)
  7 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    2:26.11    2:30.77  
     1) Hogue, Sofie 11                 2) Scopelliti, Emma 12            
     3) Cronan, Hailey 11               4) Emrich, Taylor 11              
                  37.14     1:21.32 (44.18)     1:57.65 (36.33)     2:30.77 (33.12)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           2:44.95    2:48.78  
     1) Matanoski, Gennie 9             2) Lee, Elena 10                  
     3) Handwerger, Jenna 9             4) O'Brien, Makenzie 10           
                  41.60     1:28.86 (47.26)     2:09.64 (40.78)     2:48.78 (39.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:28.86         DQ  
     1) Patalano, Lauren 11             2) Wong, Hayden 11                
     3) Chan, Chloe 12                  4) Park, Annette 11               
                  36.24     1:17.16 (40.92)     1:53.71 (36.55)          DQ (32.49)
 
Event 43  Men Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            2:12.46    1:54.58  
     1) Walden, Vincent 17              2) Schultz, Jackson 16            
     3) Feliz, John 17                  4) Kuriawa, Alex 16               
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)     1:28.86 (27.74)     1:54.58 (25.72)
  2 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                            NT    1:57.20  
     1) Myers, Sam 17                   2) Williamson, Patrick 16         
     3) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 17             4) Byrd, Bryan 16                 
                  36.13     1:04.69 (28.56)     1:31.88 (27.19)     1:57.20 (25.32)
  3 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'A'                           1:59.41    1:57.88  
     1) Tolino, Christian 17            2) Bolesta, Logan 18              
     3) Hain, Alex 13                   4) Mood, Collin 17                
                  29.58     1:01.90 (32.32)     1:31.03 (29.13)     1:57.88 (26.85)
  4 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    1:57.99    2:00.92  
     1) Zhang, Carl 16                  2) Sukeena, Nate 14               
     3) Emrich, PJ 14                   4) Daugherty, Eric 15             
                  30.55     1:04.77 (34.22)     1:33.40 (28.63)     2:00.92 (27.52)
  5 Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              2:12.77    2:03.91  
     1) Lenoce, Parker 12               2) Rogers, Sean 13                
     3) Rogers, Jack 15                 4) Cowenhoven, Michael 14         
                  33.10     1:07.57 (34.47)     1:36.29 (28.72)     2:03.91 (27.62)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.00    2:04.87  
     1) Spina, Andrew 14                2) Ely, Matt 16                   
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 14            4) Quiceno, Sebastian 14          
                  31.52     1:09.08 (37.56)     1:37.35 (28.27)     2:04.87 (27.52)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:07.11    2:08.39  
     1) Wilson, Brandon 14              2) Budde, Eli 14                  
     3) Vance, Brian 13                 4) Cha, Isaac 13                  
                  32.13     1:08.15 (36.02)     1:39.52 (31.37)     2:08.39 (28.87)
 
Event 44  Women Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              2:07.17    2:05.15  
     1) Freitas, Vivian 14              2) Hunter, Esme 15                
     3) Lenoce, Morgan 14               4) Cumello, Mello 15              
                  31.42     1:07.20 (35.78)     1:36.69 (29.49)     2:05.15 (28.46)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.00    2:10.09  
     1) Renna, Julia 15                 2) Fisher, Jocelyn 16             
     3) DiTolla, Rachel 17              4) Marone, Isabelle 13            
                  31.99     1:07.30 (35.31)     1:38.73 (31.43)     2:10.09 (31.36)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.00    2:11.02  
     1) Caruana, Beth 18                2) Pusateri, Jillian 16           
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish 16            4) Dauz, Aleksandra 17            
                  31.38     1:10.07 (38.69)     1:41.49 (31.42)     2:11.02 (29.53)
  4 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       2:08.10    2:13.42  
     1) Cranker, Emi 15                 2) Longenecker, Emily 18          
     3) Tyler, Meagan 15                4) Thornton, Hannah 16            
                  32.48     1:23.09 (50.61)     1:44.27 (21.18)     2:13.42 (29.15)
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    2:07.14    2:13.81  
     1) Farmer, Abbey 17                2) Manseur, Maryem 16             
     3) Daniel, Rachel 18               4) Cradock, Amanda 14             
                  33.56     1:12.13 (38.57)     1:45.43 (33.30)     2:13.81 (28.38)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:16.58    2:14.05  
     1) Li, Mia 13                      2) Gunawardane, Sonali 14         
     3) Grimes, Logan 13                4) Ekanayake, Samantha 13         
                  34.26     1:12.95 (38.69)     1:44.49 (31.54)     2:14.05 (29.56)
 
Event 45  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        2:41.67    2:34.46  
                  33.74     1:13.25 (39.51)     1:52.78 (39.53)     2:34.46 (41.68)
  2 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                3:05.12    2:58.23  
                  38.69     1:23.63 (44.94)     2:10.97 (47.34)     2:58.23 (47.26)
  3 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              3:04.13    3:00.95  
                  40.50     1:25.76 (45.26)     2:13.70 (47.94)     3:00.95 (47.25)
  4 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               3:26.06    3:13.48  
                  45.14     1:33.14 (48.00)     2:24.77 (51.63)     3:13.48 (48.71)
  5 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               3:13.19    3:14.54  
                  43.61     1:32.75 (49.14)     2:24.04 (51.29)     3:14.54 (50.50)
  6 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               3:21.04    3:18.83  
                  46.05     1:37.56 (51.51)     2:29.67 (52.11)     3:18.83 (49.16)
  7 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              3:24.44    3:24.85  
                  48.18     1:39.16 (50.98)     2:32.70 (53.54)     3:24.85 (52.15)
 -- Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              3:14.19         DQ  
                  42.92     1:33.03 (50.11)     2:22.31 (49.28)          DQ (48.94)
 
Event 46  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               3:03.40    3:00.96  
                  40.29     1:26.20 (45.91)     2:12.38 (46.18)     3:00.96 (48.58)
  2 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD       3:13.71    3:06.89  
                  42.77     1:31.13 (48.36)     2:19.28 (48.15)     3:06.89 (47.61)
  3 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:12.45    3:08.57  
                  43.33     1:32.63 (49.30)     2:19.45 (46.82)     3:08.57 (49.12)
  4 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              3:16.71    3:11.83  
                  43.15     1:32.01 (48.86)     2:22.31 (50.30)     3:11.83 (49.52)
  5 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.60    3:12.42  
                  43.55     1:32.93 (49.38)     2:21.48 (48.55)     3:12.42 (50.94)
  6 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                3:23.07    3:14.08  
                  45.01     1:33.43 (48.42)     2:26.06 (52.63)     3:14.08 (48.02)
  7 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               3:17.50    3:17.86  
                  45.20     1:34.01 (48.81)     2:25.91 (51.90)     3:17.86 (51.95)
  8 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               3:22.33    3:19.68  
                  44.53     1:35.29 (50.76)     2:28.89 (53.60)     3:19.68 (50.79)
  9 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               3:34.28    3:23.88  
                  46.91     1:39.35 (52.44)     2:32.67 (53.32)     3:23.88 (51.21)
 10 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR              3:29.61    3:24.65  
                  45.28     1:37.86 (52.58)     2:30.24 (52.38)     3:24.65 (54.41)
 11 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              3:33.24    3:25.74  
                  46.51     1:40.60 (54.09)     2:32.67 (52.07)     3:25.74 (53.07)
 12 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              3:32.52    3:27.75  
                  46.72     1:40.92 (54.20)     2:34.17 (53.25)     3:27.75 (53.58)
 13 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               3:43.52    3:28.00  
                  46.69     1:38.43 (51.74)     2:34.46 (56.03)     3:28.00 (53.54)
 14 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 FSC-MD               3:34.69    3:37.94  
                  49.39     1:45.56 (56.17)     2:41.18 (55.62)     3:37.94 (56.76)
 
Event 47  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD        2:14.35    2:10.66  
                  26.92     1:00.16 (33.24)     1:40.28 (40.12)     2:10.66 (30.38)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                2:16.24    2:15.62  
                  27.81     1:02.30 (34.49)     1:42.07 (39.77)     2:15.62 (33.55)
  3 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:17.89    2:15.92  
                  28.54     1:04.12 (35.58)     1:44.39 (40.27)     2:15.92 (31.53)
  4 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        2:15.97    2:16.11  
                  27.84     1:03.82 (35.98)     1:44.26 (40.44)     2:16.11 (31.85)
  5 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:17.10    2:16.85  
                  28.77     1:03.73 (34.96)     1:45.38 (41.65)     2:16.85 (31.47)
  6 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:16.30    2:17.86  
                                1:03.94 ( )   2:17.86 (1:13.92)                    
  7 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:18.45    2:19.58  
                  30.25     1:04.68 (34.43)     1:47.46 (42.78)     2:19.58 (32.12)
 -- Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD               2:15.47         DQ  
                  25.59       59.27 (33.68)     1:37.86 (38.59)          DQ (30.37)
B - Final
  9 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        2:19.96    2:17.54  
                  28.64     1:05.28 (36.64)     1:47.29 (42.01)     2:17.54 (30.25)
 10 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:20.01    2:17.56  
                  29.45     1:05.13 (35.68)     1:44.23 (39.10)     2:17.56 (33.33)
 11 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:20.47    2:19.04  
                  29.47     1:07.19 (37.72)     1:46.87 (39.68)     2:19.04 (32.17)
 12 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:23.30    2:19.61  
                  29.74     1:05.26 (35.52)     1:48.39 (43.13)     2:19.61 (31.22)
 13 Femiano, Andrew           21 Retrievers-MD        2:20.49    2:20.11  
                  29.99     1:06.13 (36.14)     1:47.00 (40.87)     2:20.11 (33.11)
 14 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               2:23.32    2:23.72  
                  30.27     1:07.28 (37.01)     1:51.72 (44.44)     2:23.72 (32.00)
 15 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:22.43    2:24.85  
                                1:09.00 ( )   2:24.85 (1:15.85)                    
 16 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               2:23.57    2:28.58  
                  31.81     1:10.31 (38.50)     1:56.76 (46.45)     2:28.58 (31.82)
Preliminaries
  9 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               2:19.00             
 12 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                2:20.26             
 13 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD               2:20.38             
 16 Bitz, Colin               15 EST-MD               2:20.53             
 17 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD        2:21.33             
 19 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:22.84             
 23 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:23.83             
 24 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD              J2:23.83             
 25 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:24.22             
 26 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               2:24.30             
 27 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       2:24.43             
 28 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              2:24.61             
 29 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:24.80             
 30 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.01             
 31 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               2:25.50             
 32 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              2:25.88             
 33 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:25.93             
 34 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               2:26.07             
 35 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD       2:26.33             
 36 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               2:26.42             
 37 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               2:26.93             
 38 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               2:26.99             
 39 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               2:27.14             
 40 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               2:27.34             
 41 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               2:27.77             
 42 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               2:28.29             
 43 Ely, Matt                 16 SSC-MR               2:28.52             
 44 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              2:28.66             
 45 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               2:28.89             
 46 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               2:29.21             
 47 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:29.33             
 48 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD               2:29.64             
 49 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                2:29.92             
 50 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               2:30.19             
 51 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       2:30.28             
 52 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:30.58             
 53 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              2:31.73             
 53 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               2:31.73             
 55 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        2:31.88             
 56 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              2:31.98             
 57 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               2:32.49             
 58 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD        2:33.29             
 59 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               2:33.68             
 60 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                2:35.39             
 61 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        2:37.24             
 62 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        2:38.40             
 -- Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                    DQ              
 -- Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 47  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD        2:17.19    2:14.35  
                  27.94     1:03.24 (35.30)     1:43.18 (39.94)     2:14.35 (31.17)
  2 Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD               2:32.04    2:15.47  
                  27.58     1:02.78 (35.20)     1:44.57 (41.79)     2:15.47 (30.90)
  3 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        2:18.80    2:15.97  
                  28.22     1:03.14 (34.92)     1:44.12 (40.98)     2:15.97 (31.85)
  4 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                2:18.87    2:16.24  
                  27.78     1:02.67 (34.89)     1:43.89 (41.22)     2:16.24 (32.35)
  5 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:13.50    2:16.30  
                  29.10     1:03.52 (34.42)     1:44.63 (41.11)     2:16.30 (31.67)
  6 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:10.82    2:17.10  
                  28.48     1:03.80 (35.32)     1:45.56 (41.76)     2:17.10 (31.54)
  7 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:17.82    2:17.89  
                  28.69     1:04.94 (36.25)     1:45.43 (40.49)     2:17.89 (32.46)
  8 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:11.80    2:18.45  
                  28.32     1:04.07 (35.75)     1:44.29 (40.22)     2:18.45 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               2:21.76    2:19.00  
                  31.32     1:06.78 (35.46)     1:49.08 (42.30)     2:19.00 (29.92)
 10 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        2:19.77    2:19.96  
                  29.43     1:05.61 (36.18)     1:49.30 (43.69)     2:19.96 (30.66)
 11 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:22.50    2:20.01  
                  29.52     1:06.93 (37.41)     1:45.94 (39.01)     2:20.01 (34.07)
 12 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                2:13.75    2:20.26  
                  29.32     1:07.02 (37.70)     1:48.29 (41.27)     2:20.26 (31.97)
 13 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD               2:20.38    2:20.38  
                  28.13     1:04.68 (36.55)     1:47.74 (43.06)     2:20.38 (32.64)
 14 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:15.58    2:20.47  
                  29.67     1:08.32 (38.65)     1:47.95 (39.63)     2:20.47 (32.52)
 15 Femiano, Andrew           21 Retrievers-MD        2:21.62    2:20.49  
                  30.47     1:05.98 (35.51)     1:48.01 (42.03)     2:20.49 (32.48)
 16 Bitz, Colin               15 EST-MD               2:21.12    2:20.53  
                  29.25     1:04.00 (34.75)     1:48.63 (44.63)     2:20.53 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD        2:12.54    2:21.33  
                  28.98     1:06.51 (37.53)     1:47.74 (41.23)     2:21.33 (33.59)
 18 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:18.43    2:22.43  
                  30.13     1:08.27 (38.14)     1:49.30 (41.03)     2:22.43 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:21.53    2:22.84  
                  30.64     1:07.26 (36.62)     1:49.44 (42.18)     2:22.84 (33.40)
 20 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:29.12    2:23.30  
                  30.17     1:06.34 (36.17)     1:51.96 (45.62)     2:23.30 (31.34)
 21 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               2:25.27    2:23.32  
                  29.32     1:07.52 (38.20)     1:51.36 (43.84)     2:23.32 (31.96)
 22 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               2:24.71    2:23.57  
                  29.82     1:08.01 (38.19)     1:51.97 (43.96)     2:23.57 (31.60)
 23 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:17.01    2:23.83  
                  29.91     1:07.07 (37.16)     1:50.46 (43.39)     2:23.83 (33.37)
 24 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD               2:26.52   J2:23.83  
                  30.94     1:10.28 (39.34)     1:52.42 (42.14)     2:23.83 (31.41)
 25 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:23.60    2:24.22  
                  28.03     1:05.37 (37.34)     1:49.00 (43.63)     2:24.22 (35.22)
 26 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               2:20.09    2:24.30  
                  30.05     1:09.42 (39.37)     1:53.05 (43.63)     2:24.30 (31.25)
 27 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       2:28.81    2:24.43  
                  31.40     1:05.97 (34.57)     1:51.33 (45.36)     2:24.43 (33.10)
 28 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              2:27.00    2:24.61  
                  30.22     1:08.42 (38.20)     1:51.56 (43.14)     2:24.61 (33.05)
 29 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:27.27    2:24.80  
                  31.03     1:09.36 (38.33)     1:51.91 (42.55)     2:24.80 (32.89)
 30 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD       2:29.73    2:25.01  
                  31.27     1:06.70 (35.43)     1:49.94 (43.24)     2:25.01 (35.07)
 31 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               2:21.39    2:25.50  
                  29.42     1:05.58 (36.16)     1:50.72 (45.14)     2:25.50 (34.78)
 32 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              2:20.11    2:25.88  
                  31.59     1:10.17 (38.58)     1:53.92 (43.75)     2:25.88 (31.96)
 33 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:30.46    2:25.93  
                  31.45     1:09.18 (37.73)     1:51.46 (42.28)     2:25.93 (34.47)
 34 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               2:22.96    2:26.07  
                  31.24     1:12.33 (41.09)     1:52.39 (40.06)     2:26.07 (33.68)
 35 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD       2:24.11    2:26.33  
                  29.19     1:05.54 (36.35)     1:49.90 (44.36)     2:26.33 (36.43)
 36 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               2:17.96    2:26.42  
                  30.51     1:08.44 (37.93)     1:54.64 (46.20)     2:26.42 (31.78)
 37 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               2:25.17    2:26.93  
                  30.96     1:09.15 (38.19)     1:55.04 (45.89)     2:26.93 (31.89)
 38 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               2:31.44    2:26.99  
                  29.36     1:07.25 (37.89)     1:53.45 (46.20)     2:26.99 (33.54)
 39 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               2:23.98    2:27.14  
                  29.87     1:08.62 (38.75)     1:51.71 (43.09)     2:27.14 (35.43)
 40 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               2:27.49    2:27.34  
                  29.42     1:07.66 (38.24)     1:52.47 (44.81)     2:27.34 (34.87)
 41 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               2:31.24    2:27.77  
                  31.48     1:10.52 (39.04)     1:53.51 (42.99)     2:27.77 (34.26)
 42 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               2:27.84    2:28.29  
                  30.07     1:09.44 (39.37)     1:54.23 (44.79)     2:28.29 (34.06)
 43 Ely, Matt                 16 SSC-MR               2:28.78    2:28.52  
                  32.26     1:10.44 (38.18)     1:53.50 (43.06)     2:28.52 (35.02)
 44 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              2:29.98    2:28.66  
                  29.94     1:07.08 (37.14)     1:54.72 (47.64)     2:28.66 (33.94)
 45 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               2:24.66    2:28.89  
                  30.74     1:10.67 (39.93)     1:53.37 (42.70)     2:28.89 (35.52)
 46 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               2:22.12    2:29.21  
                  31.94     1:12.05 (40.11)     1:54.26 (42.21)     2:29.21 (34.95)
 47 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:29.33    2:29.33  
                  32.52     1:08.86 (36.34)     1:55.72 (46.86)     2:29.33 (33.61)
 48 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD               2:24.87    2:29.64  
                  31.95     1:09.82 (37.87)     1:56.15 (46.33)     2:29.64 (33.49)
 49 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                2:30.80    2:29.92  
                  30.00     1:09.30 (39.30)     1:54.24 (44.94)     2:29.92 (35.68)
 50 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               2:35.12    2:30.19  
                  30.89     1:12.12 (41.23)     1:55.33 (43.21)     2:30.19 (34.86)
 51 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       2:28.29    2:30.28  
                  32.61                             1:55.46 ( )     2:30.28 (34.82)
 52 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:30.62    2:30.58  
                  31.24     1:08.36 (37.12)     1:56.50 (48.14)     2:30.58 (34.08)
 53 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              2:34.15    2:31.73  
                  30.17     1:12.08 (41.91)     1:56.42 (44.34)     2:31.73 (35.31)
 53 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               2:26.87    2:31.73  
                  33.79     1:11.14 (37.35)     1:57.23 (46.09)     2:31.73 (34.50)
 55 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        2:32.57    2:31.88  
                  33.30     1:09.06 (35.76)     1:56.35 (47.29)     2:31.88 (35.53)
 56 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              2:25.14    2:31.98  
                                  15.01 ( )   2:31.98 (2:16.97)                    
 57 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               2:32.49    2:32.49  
                  31.29     1:11.22 (39.93)     1:56.41 (45.19)     2:32.49 (36.08)
 58 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD        2:29.90    2:33.29  
                  34.11     1:14.86 (40.75)     1:58.53 (43.67)     2:33.29 (34.76)
 59 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               2:26.39    2:33.68  
                  31.17     1:09.21 (38.04)     1:56.79 (47.58)     2:33.68 (36.89)
 60 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                2:31.16    2:35.39  
                  31.67     1:13.65 (41.98)     1:59.23 (45.58)     2:35.39 (36.16)
 61 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        2:41.69    2:37.24  
                  30.78     1:11.12 (40.34)     2:02.17 (51.05)     2:37.24 (35.07)
 62 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        2:33.40    2:38.40  
                  33.81     1:15.49 (41.68)     1:58.88 (43.39)     2:38.40 (39.52)
 -- Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                2:30.81         DQ  
                  29.84     1:08.87 (39.03)     1:55.05 (46.18)          DQ (33.11)
 -- Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD               2:08.49         DQ  
 
Event 48  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               2:26.78    2:25.52  
                  30.63     1:07.80 (37.17)     1:51.59 (43.79)     2:25.52 (33.93)
  2 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               2:30.94    2:25.53  
                  30.57     1:08.60 (38.03)     1:51.73 (43.13)     2:25.53 (33.80)
  3 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        2:30.88    2:25.75  
                                1:07.37 ( )   2:25.75 (1:18.38)                    
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               2:30.74    2:27.63  
                  30.81     1:10.99 (40.18)     1:53.67 (42.68)     2:27.63 (33.96)
  5 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              2:30.14    2:28.09  
                  31.20     1:09.67 (38.47)     1:53.46 (43.79)     2:28.09 (34.63)
  6 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:30.19    2:33.46  
                  32.52     1:13.75 (41.23)     1:56.72 (42.97)     2:33.46 (36.74)
  7 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:32.25    2:33.50  
                  32.59     1:12.32 (39.73)     1:58.66 (46.34)     2:33.50 (34.84)
  8 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               2:32.78    2:33.67  
                  32.48     1:11.93 (39.45)     1:59.71 (47.78)     2:33.67 (33.96)
B - Final
  9 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               2:33.23    2:25.10  
                  30.55     1:07.60 (37.05)     1:50.69 (43.09)     2:25.10 (34.41)
 10 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               2:33.72    2:29.37  
                  33.03     1:11.41 (38.38)     1:55.86 (44.45)     2:29.37 (33.51)
 11 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               2:34.72    2:31.10  
                  31.69     1:10.24 (38.55)     1:56.01 (45.77)     2:31.10 (35.09)
 12 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        2:34.66    2:31.14  
                                1:12.43 ( )   2:31.14 (1:18.71)                    
 13 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               2:34.59    2:32.25  
                  31.25     1:11.05 (39.80)     1:58.06 (47.01)     2:32.25 (34.19)
 14 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        2:35.28    2:33.10  
                  33.57     1:13.35 (39.78)     1:56.43 (43.08)     2:33.10 (36.67)
 15 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:32.79    2:33.34  
                  33.03     1:11.99 (38.96)     1:57.51 (45.52)     2:33.34 (35.83)
Preliminaries
  2 Massicotte, Laura         21 Retrievers-MD        2:27.70             
B - Final
 17 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               2:36.67             
Preliminaries
 18 Daugherty, Erin           18 Retrievers-MD        2:36.88             
 19 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                2:37.00             
 20 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD               2:37.12             
 21 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                2:37.14             
 22 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               2:37.37             
 23 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                2:38.09             
 24 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        2:38.26             
 25 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               2:38.60             
 26 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               2:39.08             
 27 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               2:39.17             
 28 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               2:39.64             
 29 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                2:40.13             
 30 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               2:40.28             
 31 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               2:40.29             
 32 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD               2:40.49             
 33 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              2:40.89             
 34 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        2:40.98             
 35 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               2:41.09             
 36 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               2:41.27             
 37 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               2:41.34             
 38 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        2:41.65             
 39 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              2:41.84             
 40 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.88             
 41 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:42.03             
 42 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               2:42.05             
 43 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              2:42.36             
 43 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:42.36             
 45 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               2:42.38             
 46 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               2:43.13             
 47 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD               2:43.18             
 48 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               2:43.24             
 49 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              2:43.25             
 50 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD             2:43.42             
 51 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD        2:43.56             
 52 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD               2:43.65             
 53 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD               2:43.72             
 54 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:44.34             
 55 Dutton, Sophia            16 SPY-MD               2:44.67             
 56 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:45.07             
 57 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                2:45.39             
 58 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        2:46.27             
 59 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD        2:47.39             
 60 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                2:47.69             
 61 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               2:48.13             
 62 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:48.31             
 63 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               2:48.48             
 64 Berry, Jessica            18 FSC-MD               2:49.12             
 65 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               2:49.43             
 66 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        2:49.60             
 67 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               2:50.06             
 68 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               2:51.50             
 69 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:52.17             
 70 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               2:53.42             
 -- D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD                  DQ              
 -- DeMaio, Nicole            15 SPY-MD                   DQ              
 -- O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 48  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               2:26.39    2:26.78  
                  31.03     1:08.23 (37.20)     1:51.97 (43.74)     2:26.78 (34.81)
  2 Massicotte, Laura         21 Retrievers-MD        2:25.27    2:27.70  
                  31.07     1:10.12 (39.05)     1:52.97 (42.85)     2:27.70 (34.73)
  3 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:30.14  
                  31.92     1:09.19 (37.27)     1:55.82 (46.63)     2:30.14 (34.32)
  4 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:25.72    2:30.19  
                  31.88     1:12.60 (40.72)     1:55.51 (42.91)     2:30.19 (34.68)
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               2:25.67    2:30.74  
                  31.06     1:11.53 (40.47)     1:54.76 (43.23)     2:30.74 (35.98)
  6 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        2:27.22    2:30.88  
                  31.51                             1:54.72 ( )     2:30.88 (36.16)
  7 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               2:26.12    2:30.94  
                  31.37     1:11.20 (39.83)     1:55.19 (43.99)     2:30.94 (35.75)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:28.36    2:32.25  
                  31.69                             1:55.83 ( )     2:32.25 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               2:28.96    2:32.78  
                  33.19     1:13.64 (40.45)     1:58.40 (44.76)     2:32.78 (34.38)
 10 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:35.79    2:32.79  
                  33.61     1:11.28 (37.67)     1:57.38 (46.10)     2:32.79 (35.41)
 11 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               2:24.93    2:33.23  
                  31.90     1:12.16 (40.26)     1:57.24 (45.08)     2:33.23 (35.99)
 12 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               2:30.24    2:33.72  
                  34.21     1:12.35 (38.14)     1:59.69 (47.34)     2:33.72 (34.03)
 13 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               2:32.37    2:34.59  
                  31.38     1:11.52 (40.14)     1:59.30 (47.78)     2:34.59 (35.29)
 14 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        2:32.92    2:34.66  
                  32.82     1:13.53 (40.71)     1:57.72 (44.19)     2:34.66 (36.94)
 15 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               2:36.27    2:34.72  
                  32.47     1:10.38 (37.91)     1:58.17 (47.79)     2:34.72 (36.55)
 16 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        2:37.87    2:35.28  
                  33.46     1:14.30 (40.84)     1:57.04 (42.74)     2:35.28 (38.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               2:36.12    2:36.67  
                  34.10     1:12.45 (38.35)     2:00.83 (48.38)     2:36.67 (35.84)
 18 Daugherty, Erin           18 Retrievers-MD        2:32.66    2:36.88  
                  34.25     1:15.40 (41.15)     2:00.19 (44.79)     2:36.88 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                2:33.86    2:37.00  
                  33.20     1:14.30 (41.10)     2:00.47 (46.17)     2:37.00 (36.53)
 20 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD               2:28.36    2:37.12  
                  32.31     1:13.33 (41.02)     1:59.79 (46.46)     2:37.12 (37.33)
 21 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                2:34.66    2:37.14  
                  33.23     1:13.21 (39.98)     2:02.09 (48.88)     2:37.14 (35.05)
 22 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               2:32.05    2:37.37  
                  34.19     1:16.14 (41.95)     2:02.64 (46.50)     2:37.37 (34.73)
 23 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:38.09  
                  32.37     1:12.40 (40.03)     2:02.78 (50.38)     2:38.09 (35.31)
 24 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        2:36.25    2:38.26  
                  33.92     1:13.92 (40.00)     2:01.22 (47.30)     2:38.26 (37.04)
 25 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               2:34.37    2:38.60  
                  33.27     1:14.59 (41.32)     2:00.21 (45.62)     2:38.60 (38.39)
 26 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               2:43.32    2:39.08  
                  32.16     1:13.41 (41.25)     2:02.48 (49.07)     2:39.08 (36.60)
 27 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               2:41.41    2:39.17  
                  33.47     1:14.81 (41.34)     2:01.67 (46.86)     2:39.17 (37.50)
 28 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               2:33.95    2:39.64  
                  33.93     1:13.04 (39.11)     2:03.67 (50.63)     2:39.64 (35.97)
 29 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                2:38.95    2:40.13  
                  34.34     1:17.08 (42.74)     2:04.03 (46.95)     2:40.13 (36.10)
 30 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               2:35.72    2:40.28  
                  35.04     1:14.04 (39.00)     2:00.95 (46.91)     2:40.28 (39.33)
 31 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               2:37.00    2:40.29  
                  33.50     1:14.15 (40.65)     2:03.34 (49.19)     2:40.29 (36.95)
 32 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD               2:40.59    2:40.49  
                  34.25     1:16.24 (41.99)     2:04.18 (47.94)     2:40.49 (36.31)
 33 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              2:39.98    2:40.89  
                  32.55     1:15.54 (42.99)     2:04.39 (48.85)     2:40.89 (36.50)
 34 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        2:42.97    2:40.98  
                  36.26     1:18.89 (42.63)     2:05.72 (46.83)     2:40.98 (35.26)
 35 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               2:41.54    2:41.09  
                  35.75     1:17.04 (41.29)     2:05.23 (48.19)     2:41.09 (35.86)
 36 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               2:39.17    2:41.27  
                  36.69     1:16.75 (40.06)     2:06.05 (49.30)     2:41.27 (35.22)
 37 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               2:40.66    2:41.34  
                  32.55     1:16.67 (44.12)     2:03.06 (46.39)     2:41.34 (38.28)
 38 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        2:39.02    2:41.65  
                  33.72     1:14.84 (41.12)     2:04.38 (49.54)     2:41.65 (37.27)
 39 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              2:44.84    2:41.84  
                  34.46     1:16.51 (42.05)     2:04.31 (47.80)     2:41.84 (37.53)
 40 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:41.88  
                  33.45     1:18.70 (45.25)     2:05.36 (46.66)     2:41.88 (36.52)
 41 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:43.14    2:42.03  
                  34.51     1:16.25 (41.74)     2:05.69 (49.44)     2:42.03 (36.34)
 42 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               2:41.15    2:42.05  
                  34.92     1:17.74 (42.82)     2:06.14 (48.40)     2:42.05 (35.91)
 43 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              2:43.34    2:42.36  
                  33.51     1:14.72 (41.21)     2:08.54 (53.82)     2:42.36 (33.82)
 43 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:42.47    2:42.36  
                  36.39     1:16.45 (40.06)     2:06.39 (49.94)     2:42.36 (35.97)
 45 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               2:45.38    2:42.38  
                  35.47     1:17.25 (41.78)     2:06.15 (48.90)     2:42.38 (36.23)
 46 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               2:44.69    2:43.13  
                  34.31     1:14.09 (39.78)     2:04.83 (50.74)     2:43.13 (38.30)
 47 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD               2:41.39    2:43.18  
                  32.43                             2:05.57 ( )     2:43.18 (37.61)
 48 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               2:36.34    2:43.24  
                  34.16     1:17.30 (43.14)     2:04.52 (47.22)     2:43.24 (38.72)
 49 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              2:42.18    2:43.25  
                  34.23     1:17.06 (42.83)     2:06.06 (49.00)     2:43.25 (37.19)
 50 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD             2:42.18    2:43.42  
                  33.71     1:13.07 (39.36)     2:07.60 (54.53)     2:43.42 (35.82)
 51 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD        2:42.73    2:43.56  
                  35.39     1:17.51 (42.12)     2:06.70 (49.19)     2:43.56 (36.86)
 52 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD               2:45.17    2:43.65  
                  35.62     1:19.09 (43.47)     2:05.34 (46.25)     2:43.65 (38.31)
 53 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD               2:45.28    2:43.72  
                  33.09     1:17.66 (44.57)     2:06.78 (49.12)     2:43.72 (36.94)
 54 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:44.79    2:44.34  
                  37.04     1:18.39 (41.35)     2:07.80 (49.41)     2:44.34 (36.54)
 55 Dutton, Sophia            16 SPY-MD               2:44.73    2:44.67  
                  34.90     1:14.89 (39.99)     2:07.24 (52.35)     2:44.67 (37.43)
 56 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:48.81    2:45.07  
                  36.59     1:18.20 (41.61)     2:07.45 (49.25)     2:45.07 (37.62)
 57 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                2:41.16    2:45.39  
                  35.03     1:17.34 (42.31)     2:06.56 (49.22)     2:45.39 (38.83)
 58 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        2:47.38    2:46.27  
                  35.90     1:16.47 (40.57)     2:09.53 (53.06)     2:46.27 (36.74)
 59 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD        2:47.87    2:47.39  
                  36.12     1:19.22 (43.10)     2:10.72 (51.50)     2:47.39 (36.67)
 60 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                2:44.77    2:47.69  
                  35.55     1:19.51 (43.96)     2:08.17 (48.66)     2:47.69 (39.52)
 61 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               2:48.79    2:48.13  
                  35.15     1:18.15 (43.00)     2:10.50 (52.35)     2:48.13 (37.63)
 62 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:48.33    2:48.31  
                  37.47     1:19.05 (41.58)     2:10.16 (51.11)     2:48.31 (38.15)
 63 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               2:45.85    2:48.48  
                  34.47     1:16.44 (41.97)     2:10.11 (53.67)     2:48.48 (38.37)
 64 Berry, Jessica            18 FSC-MD               2:44.34    2:49.12  
                  34.64     1:22.02 (47.38)     2:09.69 (47.67)     2:49.12 (39.43)
 65 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               2:41.58    2:49.43  
                  36.41     1:20.96 (44.55)     2:11.07 (50.11)     2:49.43 (38.36)
 66 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        2:45.00    2:49.60  
                  34.98     1:16.57 (41.59)     2:11.83 (55.26)     2:49.60 (37.77)
 67 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               2:43.83    2:50.06  
                  34.46     1:17.79 (43.33)     2:11.65 (53.86)     2:50.06 (38.41)
 68 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               2:47.27    2:51.50  
                  35.50     1:21.56 (46.06)     2:10.78 (49.22)     2:51.50 (40.72)
 69 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:38.90    2:52.17  
                  38.22     1:21.34 (43.12)     2:11.17 (49.83)     2:52.17 (41.00)
 70 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               2:39.88    2:53.42  
                  36.80     1:22.36 (45.56)     2:12.83 (50.47)     2:53.42 (40.59)
 -- D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              2:43.96         DQ  
                  36.17     1:19.38 (43.21)     2:15.71 (56.33)          DQ (36.60)
 -- DeMaio, Nicole            15 SPY-MD               2:45.70         DQ  
                  35.85     1:19.32 (43.47)     2:09.66 (50.34)          DQ (38.05)
 -- O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               2:32.77         DQ  
                  36.94     1:20.14 (43.20)     2:09.38 (49.24)          DQ (36.93)
 
Event 49  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               2:23.23    2:21.85  
                  28.56     1:03.75 (35.19)     1:48.74 (44.99)     2:21.85 (33.11)
  2 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:25.37    2:22.89  
                  29.51     1:07.48 (37.97)     1:49.10 (41.62)     2:22.89 (33.79)
  3 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        2:27.49    2:25.05  
                  30.79     1:09.18 (38.39)     1:51.22 (42.04)     2:25.05 (33.83)
  4 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        2:28.60    2:28.09  
                  32.53     1:09.89 (37.36)     1:54.53 (44.64)     2:28.09 (33.56)
  5 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:29.64    2:28.40  
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:28.40 (1:18.62)                    
  6 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:31.69    2:28.42  
                  31.10     1:06.79 (35.69)     1:52.19 (45.40)     2:28.42 (36.23)
  7 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               2:31.54    2:28.97  
                  31.73     1:09.47 (37.74)     1:54.48 (45.01)     2:28.97 (34.49)
  8 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        2:31.86    2:29.68  
                  31.15     1:11.07 (39.92)     1:56.48 (45.41)     2:29.68 (33.20)
Preliminaries
  9 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               2:32.52             
 10 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.73             
 11 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               2:32.93             
 12 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               2:33.54             
 13 Spragg, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               2:34.34             
 14 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:34.38             
 15 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               2:35.24             
 16 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               2:35.44             
 17 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               2:35.50             
 18 Buchen, Kasper            14 IA-MR                2:35.93             
 19 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              2:37.14             
 20 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               2:37.90             
 21 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:38.80             
 22 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              2:40.78             
 23 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD               2:42.81             
 24 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD       2:49.09             
 25 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              2:58.50             
 -- Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD           DQ              
 
Event 49  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               2:21.83    2:23.23  
                  29.93     1:06.26 (36.33)     1:50.82 (44.56)     2:23.23 (32.41)
  2 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:25.87    2:25.37  
                  29.88     1:08.38 (38.50)     1:50.30 (41.92)     2:25.37 (35.07)
  3 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        2:25.99    2:27.49  
                  31.28     1:11.37 (40.09)     1:53.05 (41.68)     2:27.49 (34.44)
  4 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        2:29.88    2:28.60  
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)     1:55.66 (45.35)     2:28.60 (32.94)
  5 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:30.00    2:29.64  
                  29.88     1:10.14 (40.26)     1:55.00 (44.86)     2:29.64 (34.64)
  6 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               2:31.24    2:31.54  
                                  16.61 ( )       31.94 (15.33)   2:31.54 (1:59.60)
  7 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:33.95    2:31.69  
                  30.39     1:06.64 (36.25)     1:54.25 (47.61)     2:31.69 (37.44)
  8 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        2:30.94    2:31.86  
                  30.13     1:10.74 (40.61)     1:55.44 (44.70)     2:31.86 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               2:36.06    2:32.52  
                  34.50     1:15.00 (40.50)     2:00.08 (45.08)     2:32.52 (32.44)
 10 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:32.73  
                  33.89     1:13.37 (39.48)     1:58.08 (44.71)     2:32.73 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               2:38.22    2:32.93  
                  32.45     1:10.82 (38.37)     1:58.06 (47.24)     2:32.93 (34.87)
 12 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               2:32.68    2:33.54  
                  29.99     1:09.38 (39.39)     1:57.60 (48.22)     2:33.54 (35.94)
 13 Spragg, Benjamin          13 CAA-MD               2:37.10    2:34.34  
                  32.05     1:12.40 (40.35)     1:59.07 (46.67)     2:34.34 (35.27)
 14 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:31.54    2:34.38  
                  31.52     1:11.98 (40.46)     1:58.41 (46.43)     2:34.38 (35.97)
 15 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               2:36.09    2:35.24  
                  35.30     1:16.13 (40.83)     2:00.62 (44.49)     2:35.24 (34.62)
 16 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               2:33.84    2:35.44  
                  32.55     1:13.27 (40.72)     2:00.77 (47.50)     2:35.44 (34.67)
 17 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               2:32.79    2:35.50  
                  32.33     1:12.85 (40.52)     2:00.02 (47.17)     2:35.50 (35.48)
 18 Buchen, Kasper            14 IA-MR                2:36.32    2:35.93  
                  33.53     1:13.89 (40.36)     2:01.30 (47.41)     2:35.93 (34.63)
 19 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:37.14  
                  33.41     1:14.46 (41.05)     2:02.99 (48.53)     2:37.14 (34.15)
 20 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               2:37.04    2:37.90  
                  33.22     1:14.54 (41.32)     2:02.12 (47.58)     2:37.90 (35.78)
 21 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               2:39.79    2:38.80  
                  33.16     1:13.99 (40.83)     2:03.69 (49.70)     2:38.80 (35.11)
 22 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              2:42.21    2:40.78  
                  33.88     1:17.03 (43.15)     2:06.06 (49.03)     2:40.78 (34.72)
 23 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD               2:53.19    2:42.81  
                  32.99     1:16.83 (43.84)     2:05.59 (48.76)     2:42.81 (37.22)
 24 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD       2:50.08    2:49.09  
                  32.75     1:19.76 (47.01)     2:11.51 (51.75)     2:49.09 (37.58)
 25 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              2:51.81    2:58.50  
                  34.71     1:27.46 (52.75)     2:17.19 (49.73)     2:58.50 (41.31)
 -- Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       2:30.05         DQ  
                  31.40     1:11.38 (39.98)     1:54.85 (43.47)          DQ (34.06)
 
Event 50  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               2:28.60    2:25.52  
                  30.66     1:08.19 (37.53)     1:51.11 (42.92)     2:25.52 (34.41)
  2 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             2:28.57    2:31.68  
                  31.74     1:12.85 (41.11)     1:53.87 (41.02)     2:31.68 (37.81)
  3 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               2:36.75    2:33.38  
                                1:10.99 ( )   2:33.38 (1:22.39)                    
  4 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:35.77    2:35.22  
                  32.37     1:13.66 (41.29)     1:58.57 (44.91)     2:35.22 (36.65)
  5 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:36.41    2:36.14  
                  33.68     1:15.44 (41.76)     2:00.58 (45.14)     2:36.14 (35.56)
  6 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        2:38.11    2:38.04  
                  34.41     1:13.62 (39.21)     2:03.05 (49.43)     2:38.04 (34.99)
  7 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               2:37.94    2:39.84  
                  32.67     1:11.97 (39.30)     2:04.32 (52.35)     2:39.84 (35.52)
  8 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               2:37.01    2:40.19  
                  34.68                             2:03.23 ( )     2:40.19 (36.96)
Preliminaries
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:39.02             
 10 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               2:41.05             
 11 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              2:41.55             
 12 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               2:41.84             
 13 Twomey, Claire            14 ASC-MD               2:42.38             
 14 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:42.39             
 15 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       2:42.77             
 16 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:43.42             
 17 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:43.61             
 18 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:43.91             
 18 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               2:43.91             
 20 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               2:44.09             
 21 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               2:44.35             
 22 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:44.36             
 23 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:44.41             
 24 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               2:44.60             
 25 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              2:44.73             
 26 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        2:45.08             
 27 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:45.14             
 28 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:46.24             
 29 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:46.44             
 30 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR               2:49.14             
 31 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               2:49.92             
 32 Onyenorah, Savannah       14 Retrievers-MD        2:50.87             
 33 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               2:51.70             
 34 Nakken, Lena              14 IA-MR                2:52.01             
 35 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               2:53.70             
 36 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               2:54.47             
 
Event 50  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             2:28.39    2:28.57  
                  31.01     1:11.50 (40.49)     1:51.84 (40.34)     2:28.57 (36.73)
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               2:28.79    2:28.60  
                  30.72     1:10.10 (39.38)     1:53.55 (43.45)     2:28.60 (35.05)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:35.44    2:35.77  
                  32.83     1:15.47 (42.64)     2:00.10 (44.63)     2:35.77 (35.67)
  4 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:39.38    2:36.41  
                  33.52     1:14.89 (41.37)     2:00.57 (45.68)     2:36.41 (35.84)
  5 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               2:35.64    2:36.75  
                  31.37     1:12.18 (40.81)     1:59.89 (47.71)     2:36.75 (36.86)
  6 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               2:40.99    2:37.01  
                  34.03     1:14.61 (40.58)     2:01.12 (46.51)     2:37.01 (35.89)
  7 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               2:40.25    2:37.94  
                  31.80     1:11.14 (39.34)     2:00.91 (49.77)     2:37.94 (37.03)
  8 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        2:39.43    2:38.11  
                  32.69     1:13.95 (41.26)     2:02.19 (48.24)     2:38.11 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:40.73    2:39.02  
                  33.76     1:15.76 (42.00)     2:02.98 (47.22)     2:39.02 (36.04)
 10 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               2:42.73    2:41.05  
                  35.21     1:16.72 (41.51)     2:05.11 (48.39)     2:41.05 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              2:39.35    2:41.55  
                  35.61     1:16.13 (40.52)     2:03.22 (47.09)     2:41.55 (38.33)
 12 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               2:41.31    2:41.84  
                  33.68     1:17.26 (43.58)     2:02.39 (45.13)     2:41.84 (39.45)
 13 Twomey, Claire            14 ASC-MD               2:44.80    2:42.38  
                  33.83     1:16.19 (42.36)     2:04.20 (48.01)     2:42.38 (38.18)
 14 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:41.45    2:42.39  
                  34.45     1:16.85 (42.40)     2:05.92 (49.07)     2:42.39 (36.47)
 15 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       2:44.71    2:42.77  
                  33.33     1:12.78 (39.45)     2:03.53 (50.75)     2:42.77 (39.24)
 16 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:45.58    2:43.42  
                  36.96     1:18.75 (41.79)     2:08.38 (49.63)     2:43.42 (35.04)
 17 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:47.45    2:43.61  
                  34.90     1:16.02 (41.12)     2:05.80 (49.78)     2:43.61 (37.81)
 18 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:46.34    2:43.91  
                  33.57     1:14.19 (40.62)     2:06.77 (52.58)     2:43.91 (37.14)
 18 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               2:42.90    2:43.91  
                  34.69     1:16.16 (41.47)     2:05.22 (49.06)     2:43.91 (38.69)
 20 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               2:43.67    2:44.09  
                  34.83     1:14.87 (40.04)     2:06.26 (51.39)     2:44.09 (37.83)
 21 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               2:37.08    2:44.35  
                  35.47     1:16.79 (41.32)     2:06.65 (49.86)     2:44.35 (37.70)
 22 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:43.34    2:44.36  
                  35.21     1:18.19 (42.98)     2:07.11 (48.92)     2:44.36 (37.25)
 23 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:40.30    2:44.41  
                  35.54     1:18.28 (42.74)     2:07.27 (48.99)     2:44.41 (37.14)
 24 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               2:47.57    2:44.60  
                  37.55     1:18.89 (41.34)     2:07.34 (48.45)     2:44.60 (37.26)
 25 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              2:46.74    2:44.73  
                  35.35     1:17.75 (42.40)     2:06.36 (48.61)     2:44.73 (38.37)
 26 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        2:48.20    2:45.08  
                  37.11     1:16.31 (39.20)     2:07.79 (51.48)     2:45.08 (37.29)
 27 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:47.08    2:45.14  
                  34.86     1:15.93 (41.07)     2:06.92 (50.99)     2:45.14 (38.22)
 28 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:47.57    2:46.24  
                  36.81     1:21.26 (44.45)     2:07.45 (46.19)     2:46.24 (38.79)
 29 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:47.85    2:46.44  
                  36.81     1:18.10 (41.29)     2:09.76 (51.66)     2:46.44 (36.68)
 30 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR               2:48.97    2:49.14  
                  34.31     1:19.88 (45.57)     2:09.66 (49.78)     2:49.14 (39.48)
 31 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               2:48.90    2:49.92  
                  36.51     1:20.76 (44.25)     2:10.70 (49.94)     2:49.92 (39.22)
 32 Onyenorah, Savannah       14 Retrievers-MD        2:43.06    2:50.87  
                  37.01     1:19.53 (42.52)     2:13.29 (53.76)     2:50.87 (37.58)
 33 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               2:57.51    2:51.70  
                  36.87     1:21.65 (44.78)     2:13.53 (51.88)     2:51.70 (38.17)
 34 Nakken, Lena              14 IA-MR                2:48.13    2:52.01  
                  37.32     1:20.74 (43.42)     2:14.70 (53.96)     2:52.01 (37.31)
 35 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               2:52.10    2:53.70  
                  33.30     1:16.71 (43.41)     2:12.57 (55.86)     2:53.70 (41.13)
 36 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               2:52.07    2:54.47  
                  39.53     1:26.47 (46.94)     2:15.74 (49.27)     2:54.47 (38.73)
 
Event 51  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        2:31.03    2:25.59  
                  31.71     1:10.37 (38.66)     1:50.06 (39.69)     2:25.59 (35.53)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               2:34.75    2:34.44  
                  32.81     1:12.52 (39.71)     2:01.18 (48.66)     2:34.44 (33.26)
  3 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:34.61  
                  34.03     1:13.42 (39.39)     1:59.96 (46.54)     2:34.61 (34.65)
  4 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:42.79    2:40.26  
                  35.12     1:16.21 (41.09)     2:05.31 (49.10)     2:40.26 (34.95)
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:43.90    2:44.25  
                  36.31     1:19.40 (43.09)     2:09.20 (49.80)     2:44.25 (35.05)
  6 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               2:43.13    2:45.84  
                                1:17.40 ( )   2:45.84 (1:28.44)                    
  7 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        2:47.23    2:50.54  
                  38.18     1:21.88 (43.70)     2:12.61 (50.73)     2:50.54 (37.93)
  8 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              2:51.79    2:51.75  
                  37.44     1:23.89 (46.45)     2:12.98 (49.09)     2:51.75 (38.77)
Preliminaries
  8 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                2:48.25             
  9 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               2:51.15             
 11 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               2:52.19             
 12 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               2:52.68             
 13 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               2:53.31             
 14 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               2:54.41             
 15 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.42             
 16 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:54.80             
 17 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               2:55.69             
 18 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               2:55.93             
 19 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              2:57.42             
 20 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD               2:58.26             
 21 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.71             
 22 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               3:10.00             
 23 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               3:13.49             
 24 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              3:16.82             
 
Event 51  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        2:35.15    2:31.03  
                  32.43     1:13.70 (41.27)     1:54.74 (41.04)     2:31.03 (36.29)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               2:41.92    2:34.75  
                  31.33     1:09.89 (38.56)     1:58.73 (48.84)     2:34.75 (36.02)
  3 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:38.69  
                  33.65     1:15.31 (41.66)     2:01.99 (46.68)     2:38.69 (36.70)
  4 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:42.79  
                  34.79     1:18.94 (44.15)     2:07.94 (49.00)     2:42.79 (34.85)
  5 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               2:46.86    2:43.13  
                  35.87     1:16.31 (40.44)     2:05.87 (49.56)     2:43.13 (37.26)
  6 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:43.14    2:43.90  
                  35.91     1:18.44 (42.53)     2:07.70 (49.26)     2:43.90 (36.20)
  7 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        2:50.71    2:47.23  
                  36.39     1:20.91 (44.52)     2:10.73 (49.82)     2:47.23 (36.50)
  8 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                2:43.33    2:48.25  
                  37.17     1:22.74 (45.57)     2:08.97 (46.23)     2:48.25 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               2:57.20    2:51.15  
                  39.07     1:21.26 (42.19)     2:12.70 (51.44)     2:51.15 (38.45)
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              2:52.44    2:51.79  
                  37.60     1:26.28 (48.68)     2:13.97 (47.69)     2:51.79 (37.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               3:01.37    2:52.19  
                  39.85     1:20.69 (40.84)     2:14.04 (53.35)     2:52.19 (38.15)
 12 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               2:52.13    2:52.68  
                  38.79     1:25.55 (46.76)     2:14.90 (49.35)     2:52.68 (37.78)
 13 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               2:51.22    2:53.31  
                  38.45     1:24.55 (46.10)     2:12.32 (47.77)     2:53.31 (40.99)
 14 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               3:03.97    2:54.41  
                  36.45     1:23.60 (47.15)     2:16.23 (52.63)     2:54.41 (38.18)
 15 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.80    2:54.42  
                  38.98     1:24.17 (45.19)     2:14.98 (50.81)     2:54.42 (39.44)
 16 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:56.77    2:54.80  
                  37.10     1:23.71 (46.61)   2:54.80 (1:31.09)                    
 17 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               3:03.38    2:55.69  
                  38.57     1:21.60 (43.03)     2:16.47 (54.87)     2:55.69 (39.22)
 18 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               2:58.13    2:55.93  
                  38.55     1:22.28 (43.73)     2:16.30 (54.02)     2:55.93 (39.63)
 19 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              3:21.74    2:57.42  
                  37.69     1:26.52 (48.83)     2:16.49 (49.97)     2:57.42 (40.93)
 20 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD               3:08.09    2:58.26  
                  36.97     1:22.58 (45.61)     2:19.16 (56.58)     2:58.26 (39.10)
 21 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    2:58.71  
                  36.10     1:24.73 (48.63)     2:15.79 (51.06)     2:58.71 (42.92)
 22 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               3:08.62    3:10.00  
                  43.41     1:29.56 (46.15)     2:29.55 (59.99)     3:10.00 (40.45)
 23 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               3:34.10    3:13.49  
                  44.15     1:35.15 (51.00)     2:33.10 (57.95)     3:13.49 (40.39)
 24 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              3:18.71    3:16.82  
                  42.48     1:36.84 (54.36)     2:34.86 (58.02)     3:16.82 (41.96)
 
Event 52  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              2:40.34    2:38.90  
                  32.02     1:14.41 (42.39)     2:02.84 (48.43)     2:38.90 (36.06)
  2 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               2:42.32    2:39.28  
                  32.62     1:15.12 (42.50)     2:02.54 (47.42)     2:39.28 (36.74)
  3 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        2:43.82    2:40.61  
                  33.36     1:16.78 (43.42)     2:04.71 (47.93)     2:40.61 (35.90)
  4 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               2:48.28    2:44.46  
                                1:18.39 ( )   2:44.46 (1:26.07)                    
  5 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        2:49.16    2:45.23  
                  34.85     1:15.94 (41.09)     2:09.87 (53.93)     2:45.23 (35.36)
  6 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               2:48.14    2:48.93  
                  37.01     1:19.27 (42.26)     2:10.66 (51.39)     2:48.93 (38.27)
  7 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               2:48.73    2:49.49  
                  35.45     1:18.06 (42.61)     2:12.15 (54.09)     2:49.49 (37.34)
  8 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               2:49.24    2:52.09  
                  38.07     1:23.11 (45.04)     2:12.73 (49.62)     2:52.09 (39.36)
Preliminaries
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               2:40.11             
  8 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR               2:48.77             
 11 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               2:49.27             
 12 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               2:49.91             
 13 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               2:50.75             
 14 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               2:51.22             
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.34             
 16 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               2:51.48             
 17 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               2:51.91             
 18 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               2:52.25             
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.78             
 20 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               2:53.01             
 21 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.04             
 22 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               2:53.34             
 23 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               2:53.59             
 24 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                2:54.90             
 25 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                2:55.03             
 26 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              2:55.28             
 27 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                2:55.63             
 28 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.66             
 29 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              2:55.82             
 30 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               2:56.29             
 31 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:56.87             
 32 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        2:56.98             
 33 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               2:57.07             
 34 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.37             
 35 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               2:57.47             
 36 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                2:57.48             
 37 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               2:57.76             
 38 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               2:58.01             
 39 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:58.08             
 40 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               2:58.12             
 41 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD               2:58.61             
 42 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD       2:59.36             
 43 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              2:59.67             
 44 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              2:59.71             
 45 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               2:59.74             
 46 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               3:00.44             
 47 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              3:00.77             
 48 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              3:01.08             
 49 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               3:01.13             
 50 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               3:01.86             
 51 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              3:02.73             
 52 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               3:03.07             
 53 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               3:03.13             
 54 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               3:03.95             
 55 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.12             
 56 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              3:04.22             
 57 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        3:05.25             
 58 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.31             
 59 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               3:05.88             
 60 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               3:06.10             
 61 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               3:06.22             
 62 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        3:07.48             
 63 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR              3:07.50             
 64 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               3:09.37             
 65 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                3:09.83             
 66 Woolsey, Vallie           11 SPRC-MD              3:10.47             
 67 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        3:12.43             
 68 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               3:17.58             
 
Event 52  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               2:44.63    2:40.11  
                  35.16     1:16.71 (41.55)     2:02.79 (46.08)     2:40.11 (37.32)
  2 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              2:41.29    2:40.34  
                  32.64     1:15.00 (42.36)     2:03.27 (48.27)     2:40.34 (37.07)
  3 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               2:45.33    2:42.32  
                  32.74     1:16.35 (43.61)     2:03.34 (46.99)     2:42.32 (38.98)
  4 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        2:47.56    2:43.82  
                  34.52     1:17.19 (42.67)     2:07.04 (49.85)     2:43.82 (36.78)
  5 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               2:52.26    2:48.14  
                  36.71     1:18.47 (41.76)     2:10.27 (51.80)     2:48.14 (37.87)
  6 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               2:54.58    2:48.28  
                  34.43     1:21.12 (46.69)     2:11.33 (50.21)     2:48.28 (36.95)
  7 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               2:50.72    2:48.73  
                  34.89     1:18.16 (43.27)     2:10.80 (52.64)     2:48.73 (37.93)
  8 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR               2:51.93    2:48.77  
                  36.02     1:17.84 (41.82)     2:08.36 (50.52)     2:48.77 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        2:48.21    2:49.16  
                  36.57     1:19.10 (42.53)     2:11.82 (52.72)     2:49.16 (37.34)
 10 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               2:51.03    2:49.24  
                  37.38     1:22.02 (44.64)     2:10.11 (48.09)     2:49.24 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               2:55.98    2:49.27  
                  36.26     1:21.09 (44.83)     2:11.97 (50.88)     2:49.27 (37.30)
 12 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               2:56.23    2:49.91  
                  36.00     1:17.82 (41.82)     2:11.19 (53.37)     2:49.91 (38.72)
 13 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               2:49.54    2:50.75  
                  38.93     1:22.55 (43.62)     2:15.23 (52.68)     2:50.75 (35.52)
 14 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               2:54.82    2:51.22  
                  36.95     1:20.52 (43.57)     2:14.51 (53.99)     2:51.22 (36.71)
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.15    2:51.34  
                  38.50     1:25.35 (46.85)     2:14.00 (48.65)     2:51.34 (37.34)
 16 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               2:57.36    2:51.48  
                  37.86     1:23.90 (46.04)     2:13.96 (50.06)     2:51.48 (37.52)
 17 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               2:58.34    2:51.91  
                  38.23     1:22.61 (44.38)     2:12.13 (49.52)     2:51.91 (39.78)
 18 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               2:59.35    2:52.25  
                  36.76     1:18.87 (42.11)     2:15.02 (56.15)     2:52.25 (37.23)
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.43    2:52.78  
                  39.63     1:24.67 (45.04)     2:15.32 (50.65)     2:52.78 (37.46)
 20 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               2:56.67    2:53.01  
                  40.32     1:24.25 (43.93)     2:13.49 (49.24)     2:53.01 (39.52)
 21 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              3:03.21    2:53.04  
                  38.78     1:22.07 (43.29)     2:16.10 (54.03)     2:53.04 (36.94)
 22 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               2:55.10    2:53.34  
                  38.33     1:22.14 (43.81)     2:15.47 (53.33)     2:53.34 (37.87)
 23 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               2:58.01    2:53.59  
                  37.00     1:22.77 (45.77)     2:12.67 (49.90)     2:53.59 (40.92)
 24 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                2:59.97    2:54.90  
                  39.48     1:25.12 (45.64)     2:14.97 (49.85)     2:54.90 (39.93)
 25 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                3:03.51    2:55.03  
                  38.98     1:22.95 (43.97)     2:16.73 (53.78)     2:55.03 (38.30)
 26 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              2:59.76    2:55.28  
                  36.87     1:22.46 (45.59)     2:16.49 (54.03)     2:55.28 (38.79)
 27 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                3:07.06    2:55.63  
                  41.00     1:26.40 (45.40)     2:19.40 (53.00)     2:55.63 (36.23)
 28 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              2:57.71    2:55.66  
                  38.20     1:25.47 (47.27)     2:17.11 (51.64)     2:55.66 (38.55)
 29 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              2:57.22    2:55.82  
                  37.80     1:23.69 (45.89)     2:18.62 (54.93)     2:55.82 (37.20)
 30 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               2:55.20    2:56.29  
                  38.67     1:23.26 (44.59)     2:18.13 (54.87)     2:56.29 (38.16)
 31 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:54.11    2:56.87  
                  38.77     1:26.35 (47.58)     2:17.34 (50.99)     2:56.87 (39.53)
 32 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        2:57.34    2:56.98  
                  36.32     1:24.06 (47.74)     2:18.51 (54.45)     2:56.98 (38.47)
 33 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               3:00.74    2:57.07  
                  39.36     1:24.24 (44.88)     2:21.28 (57.04)     2:57.07 (35.79)
 34 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:57.37  
                  39.76     1:25.93 (46.17)     2:20.95 (55.02)     2:57.37 (36.42)
 35 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               3:07.93    2:57.47  
                  39.95     1:26.70 (46.75)     2:16.31 (49.61)     2:57.47 (41.16)
 36 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                3:04.92    2:57.48  
                  37.63     1:26.80 (49.17)     2:17.62 (50.82)     2:57.48 (39.86)
 37 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               2:54.20    2:57.76  
                  38.08     1:23.56 (45.48)     2:15.92 (52.36)     2:57.76 (41.84)
 38 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               3:10.32    2:58.01  
                  40.50     1:26.17 (45.67)     2:17.79 (51.62)     2:58.01 (40.22)
 39 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               3:03.17    2:58.08  
                  40.31     1:26.60 (46.29)     2:19.20 (52.60)     2:58.08 (38.88)
 40 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               2:59.90    2:58.12  
                  39.70     1:23.71 (44.01)     2:17.06 (53.35)     2:58.12 (41.06)
 41 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD               2:53.84    2:58.61  
                  37.85     1:24.42 (46.57)     2:17.45 (53.03)     2:58.61 (41.16)
 42 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD       3:02.09    2:59.36  
                  38.87     1:31.21 (52.34)     2:17.42 (46.21)     2:59.36 (41.94)
 43 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              3:00.00    2:59.67  
                  41.46     1:26.66 (45.20)     2:20.65 (53.99)     2:59.67 (39.02)
 44 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.49    2:59.71  
                  39.56     1:21.92 (42.36)     2:19.58 (57.66)     2:59.71 (40.13)
 45 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               2:59.28    2:59.74  
                  40.86     1:25.02 (44.16)     2:21.08 (56.06)     2:59.74 (38.66)
 46 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               3:01.99    3:00.44  
                                  14.94 ( )       39.03 (24.09)   3:00.44 (2:21.41)
 47 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    3:00.77  
                  37.12     1:21.87 (44.75)     2:19.25 (57.38)     3:00.77 (41.52)
 48 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              3:07.35    3:01.08  
                  39.93     1:26.23 (46.30)     2:19.96 (53.73)     3:01.08 (41.12)
 49 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               3:00.02    3:01.13  
                  39.46     1:27.44 (47.98)     2:21.23 (53.79)     3:01.13 (39.90)
 50 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               3:10.04    3:01.86  
                  37.73     1:25.87 (48.14)     2:18.49 (52.62)     3:01.86 (43.37)
 51 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              2:59.05    3:02.73  
                  42.38     1:28.90 (46.52)     2:23.34 (54.44)     3:02.73 (39.39)
 52 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               3:04.40    3:03.07  
                  41.27     1:29.25 (47.98)     2:22.63 (53.38)     3:03.07 (40.44)
 53 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               3:09.56    3:03.13  
                  38.97     1:25.31 (46.34)     2:21.83 (56.52)     3:03.13 (41.30)
 54 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               3:07.94    3:03.95  
                  42.37     1:30.85 (48.48)     2:25.92 (55.07)     3:03.95 (38.03)
 55 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              3:07.54    3:04.12  
                  41.86     1:27.92 (46.06)     2:22.93 (55.01)     3:04.12 (41.19)
 56 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              3:02.96    3:04.22  
                  40.19     1:29.41 (49.22)     2:22.83 (53.42)     3:04.22 (41.39)
 57 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD        3:10.84    3:05.25  
                  40.80     1:27.08 (46.28)     2:25.85 (58.77)     3:05.25 (39.40)
 58 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.49    3:05.31  
                  39.53     1:25.94 (46.41)     2:23.50 (57.56)     3:05.31 (41.81)
 59 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               3:10.58    3:05.88  
                  41.14     1:25.61 (44.47)     2:23.76 (58.15)     3:05.88 (42.12)
 60 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               3:11.88    3:06.10  
                  43.20     1:31.65 (48.45)     2:24.72 (53.07)     3:06.10 (41.38)
 61 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               3:10.67    3:06.22  
                  38.32     1:28.74 (50.42)     2:25.93 (57.19)     3:06.22 (40.29)
 62 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        3:06.45    3:07.48  
                  40.49     1:29.44 (48.95)     2:27.67 (58.23)     3:07.48 (39.81)
 63 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR              3:09.88    3:07.50  
                  41.04     1:29.87 (48.83)     2:25.08 (55.21)     3:07.50 (42.42)
 64 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               3:11.45    3:09.37  
                  39.67     1:28.68 (49.01)     2:25.98 (57.30)     3:09.37 (43.39)
 65 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                3:11.39    3:09.83  
                  40.96     1:29.17 (48.21)   2:29.88 (1:00.71)     3:09.83 (39.95)
 66 Woolsey, Vallie           11 SPRC-MD              3:19.19    3:10.47  
                  42.14     1:28.30 (46.16)     2:27.62 (59.32)     3:10.47 (42.85)
 67 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        3:12.29    3:12.43  
                  41.90     1:29.13 (47.23)   2:30.12 (1:00.99)     3:12.43 (42.31)
 68 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               3:10.04    3:17.58  
                  43.35     1:34.86 (51.51)     2:29.85 (54.99)     3:17.58 (47.73)
 
Event 53  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               2:43.37    2:41.06  
                  32.41     1:14.67 (42.26)     2:02.91 (48.24)     2:41.06 (38.15)
  2 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              2:51.23    2:47.71  
                  35.85     1:21.72 (45.87)     2:09.82 (48.10)     2:47.71 (37.89)
  3 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        3:00.08    2:53.88  
                                1:24.30 ( )   2:53.88 (1:29.58)                    
  4 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              2:58.81    2:55.18  
                  43.48     1:28.23 (44.75)     2:15.92 (47.69)     2:55.18 (39.26)
  5 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              2:55.52    2:58.61  
                  36.03     1:23.32 (47.29)     2:19.76 (56.44)     2:58.61 (38.85)
  6 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              3:01.13    3:02.53  
                  44.23     1:31.73 (47.50)     2:21.32 (49.59)     3:02.53 (41.21)
  7 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                3:01.75    3:04.53  
                  40.71     1:29.05 (48.34)     2:24.53 (55.48)     3:04.53 (40.00)
  8 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               3:06.40    3:05.19  
                  40.64     1:27.22 (46.58)     2:23.26 (56.04)     3:05.19 (41.93)
Preliminaries
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              3:10.27             
 10 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        3:11.94             
 11 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               3:16.29             
 12 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        3:17.53             
 13 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               3:17.64             
 14 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        3:17.69             
 15 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT               3:17.77             
 16 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              3:18.87             
 17 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              3:19.83             
 18 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                3:20.28             
 19 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               3:21.75             
 20 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               3:26.41             
 21 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        3:26.92             
 22 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        3:28.87             
 23 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               3:29.76             
 24 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              3:30.34             
 25 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               3:30.45             
 26 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        3:31.60             
 27 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               3:31.89             
 28 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              3:33.85             
 29 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD               3:39.36             
 -- Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                   DQ              
 -- Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA                 DNF              
 
Event 53  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               2:42.19    2:43.37  
                  32.90     1:15.35 (42.45)     2:04.33 (48.98)     2:43.37 (39.04)
  2 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              2:56.94    2:51.23  
                  35.22     1:23.28 (48.06)     2:11.65 (48.37)     2:51.23 (39.58)
  3 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              3:05.91    2:55.52  
                  34.51     1:20.11 (45.60)     2:16.01 (55.90)     2:55.52 (39.51)
  4 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              2:59.72    2:58.81  
                  42.16     1:27.21 (45.05)     2:18.82 (51.61)     2:58.81 (39.99)
  5 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        2:58.77    3:00.08  
                  38.73     1:27.76 (49.03)     2:18.70 (50.94)     3:00.08 (41.38)
  6 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              3:03.83    3:01.13  
                  43.34     1:31.72 (48.38)     2:21.03 (49.31)     3:01.13 (40.10)
  7 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                3:05.88    3:01.75  
                  41.30     1:28.72 (47.42)     2:22.18 (53.46)     3:01.75 (39.57)
  8 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               3:11.15    3:06.40  
                  42.18     1:29.25 (47.07)     2:22.63 (53.38)     3:06.40 (43.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              3:08.30    3:10.27  
                  43.53     1:33.13 (49.60)     2:30.44 (57.31)     3:10.27 (39.83)
 10 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        3:17.18    3:11.94  
                  42.96     1:32.85 (49.89)     2:26.56 (53.71)     3:11.94 (45.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               3:21.24    3:16.29  
                                  15.71 ( )       44.44 (28.73)   3:16.29 (2:31.85)
 12 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        3:20.41    3:17.53  
                  44.41     1:35.04 (50.63)   2:36.42 (1:01.38)     3:17.53 (41.11)
 13 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               3:24.19    3:17.64  
                  45.83     1:35.38 (49.55)     2:34.01 (58.63)     3:17.64 (43.63)
 14 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        3:18.06    3:17.69  
                  45.52     1:35.04 (49.52)   2:35.60 (1:00.56)     3:17.69 (42.09)
 15 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT               3:23.63    3:17.77  
                  44.23     1:36.54 (52.31)     2:32.61 (56.07)     3:17.77 (45.16)
 16 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              3:27.73    3:18.87  
                  47.40     1:35.42 (48.02)   2:36.16 (1:00.74)     3:18.87 (42.71)
 17 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              3:30.87    3:19.83  
                  46.82     1:37.39 (50.57)   2:38.19 (1:00.80)     3:19.83 (41.64)
 18 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                3:31.04    3:20.28  
                  50.98     1:44.38 (53.40)     2:41.63 (57.25)     3:20.28 (38.65)
 19 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               3:28.23    3:21.75  
                  49.44     1:39.16 (49.72)   2:42.04 (1:02.88)     3:21.75 (39.71)
 20 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               3:23.59    3:26.41  
                  51.20     1:40.61 (49.41)   2:41.75 (1:01.14)     3:26.41 (44.66)
 21 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        3:22.32    3:26.92  
                  47.44     1:38.39 (50.95)   2:44.07 (1:05.68)     3:26.92 (42.85)
 22 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        3:28.89    3:28.87  
                  48.51     1:40.01 (51.50)   2:45.24 (1:05.23)     3:28.87 (43.63)
 23 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               3:32.57    3:29.76  
                  50.51     1:44.90 (54.39)     2:44.85 (59.95)     3:29.76 (44.91)
 24 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              3:39.86    3:30.34  
                  48.25     1:40.25 (52.00)   2:44.53 (1:04.28)     3:30.34 (45.81)
 25 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               3:29.62    3:30.45  
                  52.12     1:44.18 (52.06)   2:47.28 (1:03.10)     3:30.45 (43.17)
 26 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        3:32.96    3:31.60  
                  48.76     1:43.79 (55.03)   2:47.61 (1:03.82)     3:31.60 (43.99)
 27 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               3:36.97    3:31.89  
                  52.29     1:44.74 (52.45)   2:46.66 (1:01.92)     3:31.89 (45.23)
 28 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              3:23.36    3:33.85  
                  50.00     1:46.24 (56.24)   2:50.63 (1:04.39)     3:33.85 (43.22)
 29 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD               3:36.80    3:39.36  
                  52.16                             2:53.15 ( )     3:39.36 (46.21)
 -- Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               3:08.18         DQ  
                  39.03     1:28.30 (49.27)     2:24.42 (56.12)          DQ (40.19)
 -- Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              3:11.10        DNF  
                  40.12                                                            
 
Event 54  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               2:58.10    2:54.94  
                  36.80     1:24.13 (47.33)     2:17.75 (53.62)     2:54.94 (37.19)
  2 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               2:57.81    2:56.85  
                  38.73     1:24.54 (45.81)     2:15.48 (50.94)     2:56.85 (41.37)
  3 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.63    2:57.56  
                  39.14     1:25.42 (46.28)     2:19.07 (53.65)     2:57.56 (38.49)
  4 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                3:04.38    3:05.69  
                  39.31     1:26.27 (46.96)     2:25.43 (59.16)     3:05.69 (40.26)
  5 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                3:06.55    3:06.71  
                                1:31.04 ( )   3:06.71 (1:35.67)                    
  6 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.84    3:07.18  
                  42.76     1:30.58 (47.82)     2:27.20 (56.62)     3:07.18 (39.98)
  7 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               3:08.34    3:08.20  
                  41.68     1:29.55 (47.87)     2:25.33 (55.78)     3:08.20 (42.87)
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:13.05  
                  44.39     1:32.80 (48.41)     2:32.05 (59.25)     3:13.05 (41.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                3:09.05             
 10 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               3:11.54             
 11 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              3:13.73             
 12 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        3:14.47             
 13 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              3:18.12             
 14 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:20.12             
 15 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               3:22.58             
 16 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               3:23.23             
 17 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT               3:24.35             
 18 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              3:24.75             
 19 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT               3:24.99             
 20 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              3:27.74             
 21 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               3:27.79             
 22 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              3:28.14             
 23 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               3:29.40             
 24 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD               3:29.58             
 25 McCullough, Saryn         10 WEST-MA              3:32.00             
 26 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               3:39.93             
 27 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                3:45.20             
 
Event 54  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              3:00.42    2:57.63  
                  39.41     1:25.00 (45.59)     2:18.02 (53.02)     2:57.63 (39.61)
  2 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               3:10.76    2:57.81  
                  39.49     1:25.35 (45.86)     2:16.35 (51.00)     2:57.81 (41.46)
  3 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               3:08.73    2:58.10  
                  37.15     1:25.63 (48.48)     2:19.28 (53.65)     2:58.10 (38.82)
  4 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                3:12.53    3:04.38  
                  39.16     1:26.42 (47.26)     2:24.11 (57.69)     3:04.38 (40.27)
  5 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                3:15.25    3:06.55  
                  42.14     1:30.92 (48.78)     2:25.38 (54.46)     3:06.55 (41.17)
  6 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               3:29.89    3:08.34  
                  41.16     1:27.99 (46.83)     2:23.75 (55.76)     3:08.34 (44.59)
  7 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              3:09.53    3:08.84  
                  41.07     1:29.49 (48.42)     2:25.96 (56.47)     3:08.84 (42.88)
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              3:12.22    3:08.99  
                  42.23     1:32.99 (50.76)     2:27.51 (54.52)     3:08.99 (41.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                3:14.78    3:09.05  
                  39.27     1:29.81 (50.54)     2:26.51 (56.70)     3:09.05 (42.54)
 10 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               3:20.06    3:11.54  
                  41.06     1:34.13 (53.07)     2:30.13 (56.00)     3:11.54 (41.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              3:16.24    3:13.73  
                  42.57     1:36.60 (54.03)     2:30.99 (54.39)     3:13.73 (42.74)
 12 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        3:17.91    3:14.47  
                                1:36.60 ( )     2:33.23 (56.63)     3:14.47 (41.24)
 13 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              3:11.07    3:18.12  
                  46.02     1:33.60 (47.58)     2:32.99 (59.39)     3:18.12 (45.13)
 14 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               3:31.86    3:20.12  
                  47.34     1:39.45 (52.11)     2:33.44 (53.99)     3:20.12 (46.68)
 15 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               3:20.52    3:22.58  
                  48.29     1:39.43 (51.14)     2:36.79 (57.36)     3:22.58 (45.79)
 16 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               3:30.09    3:23.23  
                  46.49     1:35.90 (49.41)   2:39.30 (1:03.40)     3:23.23 (43.93)
 17 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT               3:30.66    3:24.35  
                  44.47     1:40.55 (56.08)   2:41.04 (1:00.49)     3:24.35 (43.31)
 18 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              3:32.51    3:24.75  
                  50.21     1:41.10 (50.89)     2:38.91 (57.81)     3:24.75 (45.84)
 19 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT               3:35.49    3:24.99  
                                1:37.23 ( )   2:39.73 (1:02.50)     3:24.99 (45.26)
 20 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              3:36.89    3:27.74  
                  46.75     1:39.97 (53.22)   2:41.63 (1:01.66)     3:27.74 (46.11)
 21 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               3:23.15    3:27.79  
                  43.47     1:36.22 (52.75)   2:40.68 (1:04.46)     3:27.79 (47.11)
 22 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              3:22.57    3:28.14  
                  46.43     1:41.70 (55.27)     2:40.81 (59.11)     3:28.14 (47.33)
 23 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               3:39.60    3:29.40  
                  48.82     1:39.76 (50.94)     2:39.29 (59.53)     3:29.40 (50.11)
 24 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD               3:32.54    3:29.58  
                  49.59     1:41.26 (51.67)   2:42.40 (1:01.14)     3:29.58 (47.18)
 25 McCullough, Saryn         10 WEST-MA              3:32.54    3:32.00  
                  47.96     1:43.08 (55.12)   2:44.35 (1:01.27)     3:32.00 (47.65)
 26 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD               3:46.29    3:39.93  
                  46.08     1:43.94 (57.86)   2:49.03 (1:05.09)     3:39.93 (50.90)
 27 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                3:43.19    3:45.20  
                  47.74     1:45.72 (57.98)   2:54.39 (1:08.67)     3:45.20 (50.81)
 
Event 55  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD                 24.88      24.26  
  2 Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD                 25.57      24.42  
  3 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD          25.89      24.86  
  4 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD          25.17      24.94  
  5 Vance, Jared              21 Retrievers-MD          25.44      25.14  
  6 Paxton, Kyle              21 Retrievers-MD          25.30      25.34  
  7 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD                 25.86      25.41  
  8 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD          25.57      25.79  
B - Final
  9 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD                 26.21      25.25  
 10 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD         26.23      25.30  
 11 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA                26.06      25.54  
 12 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD                 26.09      25.68  
 13 Dagayev, Andrey           16 IA-MR                  26.15      25.79  
 14 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                26.16      25.99  
 15 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD         25.90      26.13  
 16 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 26.22      26.38  
Preliminaries
 17 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD                26.27             
 18 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD                 26.28             
 19 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD                 26.30             
 19 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD                 26.30             
 21 Lambert, Alasdair         19 Retrievers-MD          26.45             
 22 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD                26.50             
 23 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  26.52             
 24 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD         26.54             
 25 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA                26.56             
 26 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                26.62             
 27 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                26.65             
 28 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                  26.68             
 29 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD         26.70             
 30 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  26.77             
 31 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD          26.81             
 32 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD                26.83             
 33 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD                 26.84             
 34 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD          26.85             
 35 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD         26.97             
 36 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                  27.02             
 36 Colarusso, Dominic        16 CGA-MD                 27.02             
 38 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD                 27.07             
 39 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD          27.12             
 40 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD                 27.16             
 41 Williamson, Patrick       16 WEST-MA                27.18             
 42 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                27.27             
 43 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD         27.31             
 44 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                  27.35             
 45 Stewart, Connor           15 EST-MD                 27.37             
 46 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD          27.42             
 47 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD                 27.44             
 48 Harrington, Patrick       18 SPY-MD                 27.45             
 49 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT                 27.56             
 50 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD                 27.76             
 50 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD                 27.76             
 52 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD         27.78             
 53 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD                 27.84             
 54 Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD                27.92             
 55 Jones, Brendan            19 Unspy-MD               27.93             
 56 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD                27.95             
 57 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD          28.02             
 58 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD                 28.03             
 59 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD                28.04             
 60 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD                 28.11             
 61 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD          28.35             
 62 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD                28.49             
 63 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD         28.62             
 64 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD          29.08             
 65 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD          30.90             
 
Event 55  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD                 24.03      24.88  
  2 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD          24.53      25.17  
  3 Paxton, Kyle              21 Retrievers-MD          25.72      25.30  
  4 Vance, Jared              21 Retrievers-MD          24.91      25.44  
  5 Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD                 24.71      25.57  
  5 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD          26.84      25.57  
  7 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD                 25.49      25.86  
  8 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD          25.04      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD         26.31      25.90  
 10 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA                25.62      26.06  
 11 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD                 26.57      26.09  
 12 Dagayev, Andrey           16 IA-MR                  26.11      26.15  
 13 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                25.98      26.16  
 14 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD                 25.81      26.21  
 15 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 26.22      26.22  
 16 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD         25.58      26.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD                25.72      26.27  
 18 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD                 26.19      26.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD                 25.56      26.30  
 19 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD                 25.70      26.30  
 21 Lambert, Alasdair         19 Retrievers-MD          26.73      26.45  
 22 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD                26.11      26.50  
 23 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  26.52      26.52  
 24 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD         26.42      26.54  
 25 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA                25.99      26.56  
 26 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                26.59      26.62  
 27 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                26.32      26.65  
 28 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                  27.00      26.68  
 29 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD         24.91      26.70  
 30 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  26.54      26.77  
 31 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD          26.84      26.81  
 32 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD                27.21      26.83  
 33 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD                 27.33      26.84  
 34 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD          26.94      26.85  
 35 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD         26.45      26.97  
 36 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                  27.16      27.02  
 36 Colarusso, Dominic        16 CGA-MD                 25.88      27.02  
 38 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD                 26.93      27.07  
 39 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD          27.62      27.12  
 40 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD                 26.75      27.16  
 41 Williamson, Patrick       16 WEST-MA                27.66      27.18  
 42 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                27.50      27.27  
 43 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD         26.68      27.31  
 44 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                  26.01      27.35  
 45 Stewart, Connor           15 EST-MD                 27.52      27.37  
 46 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD          27.17      27.42  
 47 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD                 27.12      27.44  
 48 Harrington, Patrick       18 SPY-MD                 27.42      27.45  
 49 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT                 27.27      27.56  
 50 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD                 26.75      27.76  
 50 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD                 27.31      27.76  
 52 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD         26.75      27.78  
 53 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD                 27.78      27.84  
 54 Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD                27.27      27.92  
 55 Jones, Brendan            19 Unspy-MD               26.79      27.93  
 56 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD                27.59      27.95  
 57 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD          27.84      28.02  
                                  27.37 ( )        28.02 (0.65)                    
 58 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD                 28.82      28.03  
                                  28.03 ( )           28.03 ( )                    
 59 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD                28.39      28.04  
                                  27.12 ( )        28.04 (0.92)                    
 60 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD                 28.42      28.11  
                                  27.18 ( )        28.11 (0.93)                    
 61 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD          27.77      28.35  
 62 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD                27.90      28.49  
 63 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD         28.54      28.62  
 64 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD          28.05      29.08  
                                  27.95 ( )        29.08 (1.13)                    
 65 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD          29.18      30.90  
                                  30.90 ( )           30.90 ( )                    
 
Event 56  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD          27.54      27.55  
  2 Vance, Emily              19 Retrievers-MD          28.25      27.66  
  3 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD                 28.19      27.86  
  4 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                  28.00      28.14  
  5 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD          28.19      28.21  
  5 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD          28.14      28.21  
  7 Manthe, Caitlin           21 TUS-MD                 27.91      28.46  
  8 Branaman, Mairyn          20 CBAC-MD                28.00      28.90  
B - Final
  9 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD                 28.26      27.69  
 10 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT                 28.59      27.77  
 11 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD               28.27      28.35  
 12 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD                 28.46      28.49  
 13 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD          28.62      28.57  
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 28.77      28.59  
 15 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                28.32      28.60  
 16 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD          28.45      28.66  
Preliminaries
 17 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD                 28.99             
 18 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD                 29.00             
 19 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD                 29.10             
 20 Icard, Jacy               21 TUS-MD                 29.14             
 21 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD                 29.16             
 22 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA                29.20             
 23 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                  29.39             
 23 St. Martin, Brooke        21 Retrievers-MD          29.39             
 25 Dutton, Sophia            16 SPY-MD                 29.43             
 26 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD          29.44             
 27 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD                 29.48             
 28 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                  29.54             
 29 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD                 29.63             
 30 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD          29.66             
 31 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD                 29.68             
 32 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD                 29.76             
 33 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD                 29.80             
 34 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD                 29.81             
 35 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA                29.83             
 36 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT                 29.92             
 37 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD                 29.95             
 37 Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD                 29.95             
 39 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                  30.01             
 40 Goldstein, Claire         16 RA-MR                  30.05             
 41 Kim, Hope                 20 Retrievers-MD          30.11             
 42 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD                 30.19             
 43 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD          30.31             
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR                30.34             
 45 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR                30.36             
 46 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD                30.37             
 47 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD                30.42             
 48 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD                 30.44             
 48 Russell, Grace            17 WEST-MA                30.44             
 50 Benfante, Lexi            15 RA-MR                  30.52             
 51 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD                30.53             
 52 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD                 30.59             
 53 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 30.62             
 54 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                  30.65             
 55 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD                30.68             
 56 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA                30.70             
 57 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD                 30.71             
 58 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD                30.78             
 59 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD          30.81             
 60 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR                30.85             
 60 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD                 30.85             
 62 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD                30.89             
 63 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD                 30.93             
 64 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                  30.94             
 65 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD                 30.95             
 66 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                  30.99             
 66 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD          30.99             
 68 Halleman, Amelie          15 SPY-MD                 31.06             
 69 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD                 31.15             
 70 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR                  31.26             
 71 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD                31.33             
 72 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                  31.40             
 73 Berry, Jessica            18 FSC-MD                 31.62             
 74 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD                 31.73             
 75 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD         31.78             
 75 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD                 31.78             
 77 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD                 31.95             
 78 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR                 32.08             
 79 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD                 32.50             
 80 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD                 32.63             
 81 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD                 33.20             
 
Event 56  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD          27.27      27.54  
  2 Manthe, Caitlin           21 TUS-MD                 27.34      27.91  
  3 Branaman, Mairyn          20 CBAC-MD                28.11      28.00  
  3 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                  27.98      28.00  
  5 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD          27.80      28.14  
  6 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD          29.30      28.19  
  6 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD                 28.34      28.19  
  8 Vance, Emily              19 Retrievers-MD          27.74      28.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD                 27.60      28.26  
 10 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD               28.46      28.27  
 11 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                27.38      28.32  
 12 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD          28.53      28.45  
 13 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD                 27.93      28.46  
 14 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT                 27.85      28.59  
 15 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD          28.85      28.62  
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 28.36      28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD                 29.14      28.99  
 18 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD                 27.47      29.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowan, Megan              19 TUS-MD                 28.30      29.10  
 20 Icard, Jacy               21 TUS-MD                 27.33      29.14  
 21 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD                 28.18      29.16  
 22 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA                29.08      29.20  
 23 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                  29.31      29.39  
 23 St. Martin, Brooke        21 Retrievers-MD          27.79      29.39  
 25 Dutton, Sophia            16 SPY-MD                 29.46      29.43  
 26 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD          29.65      29.44  
 27 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD                 28.31      29.48  
 28 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                  29.26      29.54  
 29 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD                 29.53      29.63  
 30 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD          29.26      29.66  
 31 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD                 28.63      29.68  
 32 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD                 29.26      29.76  
 33 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD                 30.77      29.80  
 34 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD                 28.92      29.81  
 35 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA                29.73      29.83  
 36 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT                 29.21      29.92  
 37 Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD                 30.00      29.95  
 37 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD                 28.48      29.95  
 39 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                  29.63      30.01  
 40 Goldstein, Claire         16 RA-MR                  30.47      30.05  
 41 Kim, Hope                 20 Retrievers-MD          29.05      30.11  
 42 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD                 29.45      30.19  
 43 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD          31.29      30.31  
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.34  
 45 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR                29.90      30.36  
 46 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD                30.26      30.37  
 47 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD                29.49      30.42  
 48 Russell, Grace            17 WEST-MA                31.06      30.44  
 48 Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD                 29.89      30.44  
 50 Benfante, Lexi            15 RA-MR                  30.40      30.52  
 51 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD                31.17      30.53  
 52 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD                 29.04      30.59  
 53 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 29.99      30.62  
 54 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                  30.03      30.65  
 55 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD                31.38      30.68  
 56 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA                30.90      30.70  
 57 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD                 28.82      30.71  
 58 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD                29.20      30.78  
 59 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD          29.80      30.81  
 60 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.85  
 60 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD                 30.95      30.85  
 62 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD                31.03      30.89  
 63 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD                 29.88      30.93  
 64 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                  30.31      30.94  
 65 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD                 30.33      30.95  
 66 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                  31.01      30.99  
 66 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD          28.49      30.99  
 68 Halleman, Amelie          15 SPY-MD                 30.78      31.06  
 69 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD                 30.13      31.15  
 70 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR                  30.63      31.26  
 71 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD                29.96      31.33  
 72 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                  30.93      31.40  
 73 Berry, Jessica            18 FSC-MD                 31.58      31.62  
 74 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD                 29.73      31.73  
 75 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD         31.13      31.78  
 75 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD                 30.85      31.78  
 77 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD                 30.32      31.95  
 78 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR                 30.86      32.08  
 79 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD                 31.11      32.50  
 80 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD                 30.76      32.63  
 81 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD                 30.68      33.20  
 
Event 57  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD                 25.63      25.99  
  2 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD                 28.39      27.19  
  3 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR                 27.70      27.57  
  4 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD          27.99      27.59  
  5 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD                 27.46      27.66  
  6 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD                 28.19      27.76  
  7 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD                27.77      28.27  
  8 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT                 28.17      28.32  
Preliminaries
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR                 26.94             
 10 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD                 28.46             
 11 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR                 28.47             
 12 Gillespie, AJ             14 SPY-MD                 28.48             
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR                28.49             
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian        14 SSC-MR                 28.61             
 15 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD                 28.62             
 16 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD                 28.64             
 17 Thornton, Steven          14 WEST-MA                28.66             
 18 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD                 28.68             
 19 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD          28.69             
 20 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD         28.94             
 21 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD                 29.27             
 22 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD                29.32             
 23 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD                 29.39             
 24 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD                 29.42             
 -- Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD            DQ              
 
Event 57  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD                 26.36      25.63  
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR                 26.79      26.94  
  3 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD                 26.67      27.46  
  4 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR                 29.20      27.70  
  5 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD                28.62      27.77  
  6 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD          28.81      27.99  
  7 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT                 27.86      28.17  
  8 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD                 28.19      28.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD                 28.92      28.39  
 10 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD                 28.11      28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR                 27.83      28.47  
 12 Gillespie, AJ             14 SPY-MD                 29.07      28.48  
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.49  
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian        14 SSC-MR                 28.64      28.61  
 15 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD                 28.39      28.62  
 16 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD                 29.46      28.64  
 17 Thornton, Steven          14 WEST-MA                27.88      28.66  
 18 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD                 29.63      28.68  
 19 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD          29.29      28.69  
 20 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD         28.70      28.94  
 21 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD                 29.28      29.27  
 22 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD                28.20      29.32  
 23 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD                 29.14      29.39  
 24 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD                 29.49      29.42  
 -- Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD          27.84         DQ  
 
Event 58  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD          27.84      27.43  
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD                 28.07      28.41  
  3 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD                 28.95      28.54  
  4 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD          29.23      28.71  
  5 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD         29.42      28.82  
  6 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD                 29.23      28.91  
  7 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD          29.31      29.06  
  8 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT                 29.51      29.19  
Preliminaries
  9 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                  29.72             
 10 Burke, Amaya              14 CGA-MD                 29.89             
 11 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT                 29.91             
 12 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD                 30.04             
 13 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD         30.09             
 14 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD                 30.10             
 15 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD                 30.13             
 16 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD                30.36             
 17 Alexander, Sarah          13 Retrievers-MD          30.37             
 17 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD                30.37             
 19 Hale, Hannah              14 Retrievers-MD          30.40             
 19 Zhang, Hannah             14 EST-MD                 30.40             
 21 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD                 30.46             
 22 Lipping, Freya            13 RA-MR                  30.65             
 23 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD                 30.71             
 24 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD          30.72             
 25 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD                 30.81             
 26 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD                 30.82             
 27 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                 31.01             
 28 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD                 31.18             
 29 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD                 31.25             
 30 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD                31.33             
 31 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                  31.40             
 32 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD                 31.43             
 33 Nakken, Lena              14 IA-MR                  31.45             
 34 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD                31.47             
 35 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD                 31.52             
 36 Cunningham, Quinn         14 S70-CT                 31.55             
 37 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR                31.61             
 38 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD                 31.80             
 39 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR                 32.05             
 39 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD                 32.05             
 41 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD                 32.06             
 42 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD                 32.07             
 43 Clark, Leilah             14 LIAC-MR                32.26             
 44 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD                 32.45             
 45 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD                 32.47             
 
Event 58  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD          27.87      27.84  
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD                 27.84      28.07  
  3 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD                 28.57      28.95  
  4 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD          29.66      29.23  
  4 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD                 28.70      29.23  
  6 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD          29.75      29.31  
  7 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD         30.27      29.42  
  8 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT                 28.27      29.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                  30.29      29.72  
 10 Burke, Amaya              14 CGA-MD                 30.13      29.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT                 28.93      29.91  
 12 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD                 30.17      30.04  
 13 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD         29.16      30.09  
 14 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD                 29.41      30.10  
 15 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD                 30.31      30.13  
 16 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD                30.36      30.36  
 17 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD                30.29      30.37  
 17 Alexander, Sarah          13 Retrievers-MD          31.56      30.37  
 19 Zhang, Hannah             14 EST-MD                 29.17      30.40  
 19 Hale, Hannah              14 Retrievers-MD          30.13      30.40  
 21 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD                 30.33      30.46  
 22 Lipping, Freya            13 RA-MR                  31.11      30.65  
 23 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD                 31.03      30.71  
 24 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD          30.43      30.72  
 25 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD                 30.16      30.81  
 26 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD                 30.75      30.82  
 27 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                 30.61      31.01  
 28 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD                 31.37      31.18  
 29 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD                 31.27      31.25  
 30 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD                31.04      31.33  
 31 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                  31.32      31.40  
 32 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD                 31.95      31.43  
 33 Nakken, Lena              14 IA-MR                  30.65      31.45  
 34 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD                30.81      31.47  
 35 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD                 30.59      31.52  
 36 Cunningham, Quinn         14 S70-CT                 31.68      31.55  
 37 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR                31.69      31.61  
 38 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD                 30.73      31.80  
 39 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR                 31.95      32.05  
 39 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD                 31.00      32.05  
 41 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD                 31.44      32.06  
 42 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD                 31.71      32.07  
 43 Clark, Leilah             14 LIAC-MR                31.89      32.26  
 44 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD                 31.99      32.45  
 45 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD                 34.03      32.47  
 
Event 59  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                30.08      29.78  
  2 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD                 30.33      29.79  
  3 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD                 30.74      30.21  
  4 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                30.43      30.25  
  5 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 30.46      30.42  
  6 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD                 31.24      31.04  
  7 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD                 31.16      31.16  
  8 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                30.38      31.32  
Preliminaries
  9 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR                31.25             
 10 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD                 31.40             
 11 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD                 31.49             
 12 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD                 31.54             
 13 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD                 31.72             
 14 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                31.73             
 15 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD                 31.74             
 16 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                31.94             
 17 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 31.95             
 18 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD                32.11             
 19 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD                 32.17             
 20 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                32.20             
 21 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 32.50             
 21 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD          32.50             
 23 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 32.52             
 24 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD                 32.68             
 25 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 32.71             
 26 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 32.76             
 27 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 32.78             
 28 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR                 32.80             
 29 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 32.86             
 30 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD          32.89             
 31 Keogh, Timothy            12 CAA-MD                 32.99             
 32 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 33.17             
 33 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 33.30             
 34 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 33.43             
 35 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD                 33.59             
 36 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD                 33.71             
 37 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR                34.06             
 38 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 34.09             
 39 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD                 34.29             
 
Event 59  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                29.58      30.08  
  2 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD                 30.36      30.33  
  3 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                31.04      30.38  
  4 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                30.77      30.43  
  5 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 30.46      30.46  
  6 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD                 30.04      30.74  
  7 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD                 30.93      31.16  
  8 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD                 32.06      31.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.25  
 10 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD                 33.47      31.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD                 31.30      31.49  
 12 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD                 32.29      31.54  
 13 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD                 31.53      31.72  
 14 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                32.26      31.73  
 15 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD                 30.95      31.74  
 16 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                32.57      31.94  
 17 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 32.24      31.95  
 18 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD                33.19      32.11  
 19 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD                 32.23      32.17  
 20 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.20  
 21 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 32.27      32.50  
 21 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD          33.04      32.50  
 23 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 32.16      32.52  
 24 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD                 32.87      32.68  
 25 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD                 34.06      32.71  
 26 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 34.10      32.76  
 27 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 33.76      32.78  
 28 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR                 32.37      32.80  
 29 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 32.95      32.86  
 30 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD          31.97      32.89  
 31 Keogh, Timothy            12 CAA-MD                 32.58      32.99  
 32 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 32.41      33.17  
 33 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 32.89      33.30  
 34 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 34.46      33.43  
 35 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD                 33.83      33.59  
 36 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD                 33.56      33.71  
 37 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.06  
 38 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 33.60      34.09  
 39 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD                 34.95      34.29  
 
Event 60  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD                 30.20      30.22  
  2 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD          30.61      30.37  
  3 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 30.08      30.40  
  4 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD                 30.94      30.43  
  5 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD                31.17      31.01  
  6 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT                 30.61      31.11  
  7 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD                31.08      32.22  
  8 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 30.93      32.29  
Preliminaries
  9 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD          31.23             
 10 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR                31.26             
 11 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD                 31.40             
 12 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD                 31.42             
 13 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD                 31.52             
 14 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD          31.61             
 15 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD                 31.62             
 16 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD                 31.63             
 17 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR                31.82             
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR                31.89             
 19 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD                 31.99             
 20 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD                 32.03             
 21 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD          32.08             
 21 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR                32.08             
 23 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT                 32.09             
 24 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD                 32.11             
 24 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD          32.11             
 26 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 32.16             
 27 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                32.17             
 28 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD                 32.18             
 29 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD          32.25             
 30 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                  32.34             
 31 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD                 32.39             
 31 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD                32.39             
 33 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD          32.41             
 33 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR                32.41             
 35 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR                32.54             
 36 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT                 32.57             
 37 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD                32.60             
 38 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 32.61             
 39 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  32.64             
 39 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 32.64             
 41 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 32.89             
 42 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                32.91             
 43 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 32.92             
 44 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT                 32.99             
 45 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD                 33.17             
 46 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD                 33.18             
 47 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD                 33.27             
 48 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD                 33.31             
 49 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD                33.33             
 50 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD                33.34             
 51 Pham, Cecilia             11 Retrievers-MD          33.43             
 52 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR                33.45             
 53 Woolsey, Vallie           11 SPRC-MD                33.46             
 54 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD                 33.49             
 55 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD                 33.50             
 56 Sava, Erica               11 LIAC-MR                33.57             
 56 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                  33.57             
 58 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                33.63             
 59 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 33.67             
 60 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD                 33.80             
 61 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 33.81             
 61 Cason, Amatullah          11 BCSC-MD                33.81             
 63 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR                33.83             
 64 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD                34.04             
 65 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR                34.08             
 66 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD                 34.09             
 67 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                  34.14             
 68 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 34.17             
 69 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                  34.25             
 70 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD               34.26             
 71 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                  34.31             
 72 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                34.33             
 73 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD                 34.35             
 74 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD                 34.38             
 75 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD          34.39             
 76 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD                 34.40             
 77 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR                34.43             
 78 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD          34.44             
 79 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR                34.61             
 80 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         34.78             
 81 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 34.85             
 82 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD                 34.97             
 83 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                34.99             
 84 Jennings, Kayla           12 BCSC-MD                35.07             
 84 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 35.07             
 86 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 35.10             
 87 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR                35.54             
 88 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR                35.79             
 89 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 35.82             
 90 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD               35.87             
 90 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                35.87             
 92 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD                 35.94             
 93 Klaus, Bridget            11 EST-MD                 36.14             
 94 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD                 36.60             
 95 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD          36.82             
 96 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD                 36.95             
 97 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD          37.06             
 98 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD                 37.14             
 99 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 FSC-MD                 37.24             
 
Event 60  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 30.04      30.08  
  2 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD                 29.42      30.20  
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD          30.91      30.61  
  3 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT                 32.55      30.61  
  5 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 32.26      30.93  
  6 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD                 30.29      30.94  
  7 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD                31.79      31.08  
  8 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD                32.55      31.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD          31.42      31.23  
 10 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD                 30.97      31.40  
 12 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD                 31.94      31.42  
 13 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD                 32.28      31.52  
 14 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD          31.59      31.61  
 15 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD                 31.70      31.62  
 16 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD                 32.01      31.63  
 17 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.82  
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.89  
 19 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD                 33.79      31.99  
 20 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD                 31.57      32.03  
 21 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR                32.43      32.08  
 21 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD          32.48      32.08  
 23 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT                 31.75      32.09  
 24 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD                 32.31      32.11  
 24 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD          32.50      32.11  
 26 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 32.85      32.16  
 27 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                32.58      32.17  
 28 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD                 32.47      32.18  
 29 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD          31.19      32.25  
 30 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                  32.64      32.34  
 31 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD                 32.06      32.39  
 31 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD                32.59      32.39  
 33 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD          33.07      32.41  
 33 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.41  
 35 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR                32.60      32.54  
 36 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT                 34.60      32.57  
 37 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD                33.05      32.60  
 38 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 31.44      32.61  
 39 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  32.00      32.64  
 39 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 32.89      32.64  
 41 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 33.46      32.89  
 42 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.91  
 43 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 33.55      32.92  
 44 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT                 31.56      32.99  
 45 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD                 32.95      33.17  
 46 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD                 34.70      33.18  
 47 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD                 33.50      33.27  
 48 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD                 34.68      33.31  
 49 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD                33.82      33.33  
 50 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD                33.61      33.34  
 51 Pham, Cecilia             11 Retrievers-MD          36.59      33.43  
 52 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR                34.15      33.45  
 53 Woolsey, Vallie           11 SPRC-MD                33.10      33.46  
 54 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD                 34.12      33.49  
 55 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD                 33.06      33.50  
 56 Sava, Erica               11 LIAC-MR                34.67      33.57  
 56 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                  33.79      33.57  
 58 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                33.62      33.63  
 59 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 33.37      33.67  
 60 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD                 33.00      33.80  
 61 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 32.74      33.81  
 61 Cason, Amatullah          11 BCSC-MD                33.32      33.81  
 63 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.83  
 64 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD                34.31      34.04  
 65 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.08  
 66 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD                 34.52      34.09  
 67 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                  34.58      34.14  
 68 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 34.71      34.17  
 69 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                  35.32      34.25  
 70 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD               34.06      34.26  
 71 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                  33.43      34.31  
 72 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.33  
 73 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD                 34.37      34.35  
 74 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD                 33.61      34.38  
 75 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD          34.61      34.39  
 76 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD                 32.37      34.40  
 77 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.43  
 78 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD          33.42      34.44  
 79 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR                33.57      34.61  
 80 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         33.78      34.78  
 81 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 34.48      34.85  
 82 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD                 35.41      34.97  
 83 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                33.29      34.99  
 84 Jennings, Kayla           12 BCSC-MD                35.05      35.07  
 84 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD                 35.25      35.07  
 86 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 34.18      35.10  
 87 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.54  
 88 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.79  
 89 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 35.62      35.82  
 90 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD               37.01      35.87  
 90 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                36.28      35.87  
 92 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD                 35.58      35.94  
 93 Klaus, Bridget            11 EST-MD                 35.62      36.14  
 94 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD                 37.17      36.60  
 95 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD          36.46      36.82  
 96 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD                 37.78      36.95  
 97 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD          37.65      37.06  
 98 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD                 38.12      37.14  
 99 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 FSC-MD                 37.78      37.24  
 
Event 61  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                31.27      31.59  
  2 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 32.99      32.02  
  3 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                31.88      32.09  
  4 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 33.00      32.62  
  5 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA                32.35      32.81  
  6 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD          32.93      32.88  
  7 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA                32.65      33.36  
  8 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                  32.99      33.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 33.77             
 10 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR                33.99             
 11 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR                34.06             
 12 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR                34.24             
 13 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA                34.51             
 14 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                34.52             
 15 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 34.77             
 16 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 35.92             
 17 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR                 35.96             
 18 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD                 35.97             
 19 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD                 36.11             
 20 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD                 36.23             
 21 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          36.29             
 22 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                36.30             
 23 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 36.39             
 24 Fitzgerald, Joseph        10 LIAC-MR                36.45             
 24 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD                36.45             
 26 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT                 36.55             
 27 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                  36.58             
 28 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD                 36.60             
 29 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD          36.73             
 30 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD                 36.74             
 31 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                36.92             
 32 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD                36.93             
 33 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR                36.97             
 34 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 36.99             
 35 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                37.00             
 36 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD                 37.10             
 37 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD                 37.19             
 38 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD          37.35             
 39 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD                 37.86             
 40 Quinlan, Danny             9 LIAC-MR                38.01             
 41 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 38.13             
 42 Land, Dylan               10 BCSC-MD                38.14             
 43 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD                 38.35             
 44 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD          38.51             
 45 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 38.65             
 46 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR                38.77             
 47 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD                 38.78             
 48 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD          38.79             
 49 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 40.32             
 50 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                 40.45             
 51 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD                 40.77             
 52 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD                41.03             
 53 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD          41.67             
 54 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD                42.19             
 
Event 61  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                31.60      31.27  
  2 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                31.62      31.88  
  3 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA                32.90      32.35  
  4 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA                32.40      32.65  
  5 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD          31.71      32.93  
  6 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                  32.85      32.99  
  6 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 31.81      32.99  
  8 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 33.32      33.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 34.26      33.77  
 10 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR                36.10      33.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR                33.26      34.06  
 12 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR                35.29      34.24  
 13 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA                35.12      34.51  
 14 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                35.93      34.52  
 15 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 35.52      34.77  
 16 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 37.63      35.92  
 17 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR                 36.27      35.96  
 18 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD                 36.85      35.97  
 19 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD                 36.96      36.11  
 20 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD                 37.18      36.23  
 21 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          37.74      36.29  
 22 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                36.69      36.30  
 23 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 37.90      36.39  
 24 Fitzgerald, Joseph        10 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.45  
 24 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD                36.53      36.45  
 26 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT                 36.83      36.55  
 27 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                  36.02      36.58  
 28 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD                 37.86      36.60  
 29 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD          37.43      36.73  
 30 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD                 37.71      36.74  
 31 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                35.97      36.92  
 32 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD                37.20      36.93  
 33 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR                38.73      36.97  
 34 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 36.36      36.99  
 35 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                37.44      37.00  
 36 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD                 36.48      37.10  
 37 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD                 36.73      37.19  
 38 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD          36.81      37.35  
 39 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD                 38.10      37.86  
 40 Quinlan, Danny             9 LIAC-MR                38.64      38.01  
 41 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 40.02      38.13  
 42 Land, Dylan               10 BCSC-MD                37.85      38.14  
 43 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD                 39.55      38.35  
 44 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD          38.33      38.51  
 45 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 39.60      38.65  
 46 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR                38.01      38.77  
 47 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD                 37.86      38.78  
 48 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD          38.38      38.79  
 49 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 48.66      40.32  
 50 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                 39.71      40.45  
 51 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD                 42.56      40.77  
 52 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD                42.14      41.03  
 53 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD          42.19      41.67  
 54 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD                40.61      42.19  
 
Event 62  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 34.22      32.78  
  2 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.19  
  3 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 34.96      34.14  
  4 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                34.66      34.28  
  4 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA                35.35      34.28  
  6 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 34.60      34.42  
  7 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  35.14      35.17  
  8 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                  34.46      35.69  
Preliminaries
  9 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                35.44             
 10 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                  35.79             
 11 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD         35.85             
 12 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 36.39             
 13 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD               36.47             
 14 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                  36.55             
 15 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT                 36.66             
 16 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                36.73             
 17 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 36.75             
 18 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD                 36.77             
 19 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD                36.84             
 20 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD          36.85             
 21 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                  36.95             
 22 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 37.03             
 23 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR                37.60             
 24 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                37.68             
 25 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                38.05             
 26 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  38.10             
 27 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 38.14             
 28 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR                38.23             
 29 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR                38.37             
 30 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD                38.41             
 31 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                38.44             
 32 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 39.13             
 33 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 39.15             
 34 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 39.46             
 35 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                39.75             
 36 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD          39.90             
 37 Bellagamba, Zol           10 LIAC-MR                40.40             
 38 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 42.20             
 39 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD                 42.59             
 
Event 62  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 35.10      34.22  
  2 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.31  
  3 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                  34.79      34.46  
  4 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 34.41      34.60  
  5 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                35.23      34.66  
  6 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 34.46      34.96  
  7 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  35.22      35.14  
  8 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA                35.75      35.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                36.03      35.44  
 10 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                  37.79      35.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD         37.73      35.85  
 12 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 38.83      36.39  
 13 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD               37.17      36.47  
 14 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                  37.78      36.55  
 15 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT                 37.60      36.66  
 16 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                39.71      36.73  
 17 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 36.26      36.75  
 18 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD                 37.35      36.77  
 19 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD                37.26      36.84  
 20 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD          36.00      36.85  
 21 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                  38.30      36.95  
 22 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 36.98      37.03  
 23 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR                39.89      37.60  
 24 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                38.59      37.68  
 25 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                38.09      38.05  
 26 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  38.73      38.10  
 27 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD                 37.83      38.14  
 28 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.23  
 29 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.37  
 30 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD                36.37      38.41  
 31 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                38.98      38.44  
 32 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 40.93      39.13  
 33 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 39.43      39.15  
 34 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 38.88      39.46  
 35 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                39.10      39.75  
 36 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD          38.01      39.90  
 37 Bellagamba, Zol           10 LIAC-MR                39.46      40.40  
 38 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 40.57      42.20  
 39 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD                 39.51      42.59  
 
Event 63  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD               2:13.23    2:08.93  
                  28.36     1:01.16 (32.80)     1:34.24 (33.08)     2:08.93 (34.69)
  2 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD        2:20.20    2:12.73  
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)     1:37.83 (35.23)     2:12.73 (34.90)
  3 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:14.44    2:13.37  
                  28.82     1:02.92 (34.10)     1:38.24 (35.32)     2:13.37 (35.13)
  4 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:15.32    2:14.65  
                  29.07     1:03.34 (34.27)     1:38.81 (35.47)     2:14.65 (35.84)
  5 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD               2:18.12    2:15.71  
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:40.32 (35.44)     2:15.71 (35.39)
  6 Femiano, Andrew           21 Retrievers-MD        2:19.95    2:16.22  
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:40.21 (35.21)     2:16.22 (36.01)
  7 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:17.55    2:18.56  
                  29.82     1:04.59 (34.77)     1:40.87 (36.28)     2:18.56 (37.69)
  8 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               2:18.93    2:18.71  
                  29.85     1:04.63 (34.78)     1:41.38 (36.75)     2:18.71 (37.33)
B - Final
  9 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               2:24.79    2:17.44  
                  31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)     1:41.93 (34.78)     2:17.44 (35.51)
 10 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD               2:20.38    2:17.92  
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)     1:41.69 (35.53)     2:17.92 (36.23)
 11 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:25.20    2:19.71  
                  30.54     1:05.98 (35.44)     1:43.13 (37.15)     2:19.71 (36.58)
 12 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               2:27.59    2:23.49  
                  31.68     1:08.16 (36.48)     1:45.72 (37.56)     2:23.49 (37.77)
 13 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD        2:26.98    2:25.56  
                  30.91     1:06.23 (35.32)     1:44.85 (38.62)     2:25.56 (40.71)
 14 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        2:28.12    2:27.58  
                  31.41     1:08.82 (37.41)     1:49.12 (40.30)     2:27.58 (38.46)
 15 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        2:22.09    2:27.78  
                  31.41     1:08.85 (37.44)     1:47.10 (38.25)     2:27.78 (40.68)
 16 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               2:25.37    2:28.56  
                  30.68     1:07.19 (36.51)     1:46.05 (38.86)     2:28.56 (42.51)
Preliminaries
  1 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        2:10.21             
 12 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                2:23.19             
 19 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:29.11             
 20 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:29.75             
 21 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD               2:30.41             
 22 Colarusso, Dominic        16 CGA-MD               2:31.81             
 -- Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 63  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        2:09.79    2:10.21  
                  30.06     1:03.63 (33.57)     1:36.76 (33.13)     2:10.21 (33.45)
  2 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD               2:05.20    2:13.23  
                  29.70     1:04.31 (34.61)     1:38.31 (34.00)     2:13.23 (34.92)
  3 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:10.57    2:14.44  
                  29.87     1:04.20 (34.33)     1:39.49 (35.29)     2:14.44 (34.95)
  4 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:19.78    2:15.32  
                  29.96     1:04.82 (34.86)     1:40.41 (35.59)     2:15.32 (34.91)
  5 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:21.77    2:17.55  
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)     1:41.03 (36.35)     2:17.55 (36.52)
  6 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD               2:15.04    2:18.12  
                  30.24     1:05.61 (35.37)     1:41.84 (36.23)     2:18.12 (36.28)
  7 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               2:20.67    2:18.93  
                  29.75     1:04.95 (35.20)     1:41.38 (36.43)     2:18.93 (37.55)
  8 Femiano, Andrew           21 Retrievers-MD        2:11.55    2:19.95  
                  30.67     1:05.94 (35.27)     1:42.51 (36.57)     2:19.95 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD        2:12.50    2:20.20  
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)     1:42.31 (36.98)     2:20.20 (37.89)
 10 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD               2:23.12    2:20.38  
                  31.52     1:07.13 (35.61)     1:43.66 (36.53)     2:20.38 (36.72)
 11 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        2:22.29    2:22.09  
                  31.88     1:07.61 (35.73)     1:44.49 (36.88)     2:22.09 (37.60)
 12 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                2:13.76    2:23.19  
                  30.81     1:06.79 (35.98)     1:44.07 (37.28)     2:23.19 (39.12)
 13 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               2:27.42    2:24.79  
                  34.16     1:10.52 (36.36)     1:47.61 (37.09)     2:24.79 (37.18)
 14 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:13.46    2:25.20  
                  30.42     1:06.70 (36.28)     1:46.34 (39.64)     2:25.20 (38.86)
 15 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               2:24.72    2:25.37  
                  30.95     1:06.02 (35.07)     1:44.67 (38.65)     2:25.37 (40.70)
 16 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD        2:26.21    2:26.98  
                  30.79     1:06.73 (35.94)     1:45.79 (39.06)     2:26.98 (41.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               2:22.19    2:27.59  
                  32.15     1:09.42 (37.27)     1:48.74 (39.32)     2:27.59 (38.85)
 18 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        2:29.62    2:28.12  
                                1:08.58 ( )     1:48.19 (39.61)     2:28.12 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:25.58    2:29.11  
                  32.77     1:10.97 (38.20)     1:50.13 (39.16)     2:29.11 (38.98)
 20 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:31.87    2:29.75  
                                1:09.01 ( )     1:48.93 (39.92)     2:29.75 (40.82)
 21 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD               2:30.04    2:30.41  
                                1:07.61 ( )     1:47.04 (39.43)     2:30.41 (43.37)
 22 Colarusso, Dominic        16 CGA-MD               2:21.64    2:31.81  
                  32.69     1:09.83 (37.14)     1:50.17 (40.34)     2:31.81 (41.64)
 -- Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               2:16.54         DQ  
                  30.80     1:05.60 (34.80)     1:42.33 (36.73)          DQ (37.44)
 
Event 64  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huckenpoehler, Grace      19 CGA-MD               2:28.02    2:26.63  
                  31.63     1:08.86 (37.23)     1:46.54 (37.68)     2:26.63 (40.09)
  2 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               2:33.09    2:29.66  
                  33.46     1:12.65 (39.19)     1:50.70 (38.05)     2:29.66 (38.96)
  3 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               2:34.30    2:29.74  
                  33.42     1:11.26 (37.84)     1:50.19 (38.93)     2:29.74 (39.55)
  4 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             2:32.92    2:31.76  
                  32.19     1:10.26 (38.07)     1:49.64 (39.38)     2:31.76 (42.12)
  5 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               2:33.33    2:33.75  
                  33.42     1:11.93 (38.51)     1:51.02 (39.09)     2:33.75 (42.73)
  6 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:34.23    2:33.91  
                  35.36     1:14.86 (39.50)     1:55.22 (40.36)     2:33.91 (38.69)
  7 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:32.79    2:35.47  
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)     1:55.01 (41.04)     2:35.47 (40.46)
  8 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        2:34.66    2:41.85  
                  35.18     1:15.45 (40.27)     1:59.64 (44.19)     2:41.85 (42.21)
B - Final
  9 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               2:36.32    2:31.61  
                  32.37     1:09.94 (37.57)     1:49.63 (39.69)     2:31.61 (41.98)
 10 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               2:41.88    2:32.64  
                  34.28     1:14.16 (39.88)     1:53.36 (39.20)     2:32.64 (39.28)
 11 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                2:36.08    2:33.93  
                  32.24     1:11.33 (39.09)     1:51.40 (40.07)     2:33.93 (42.53)
 12 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD               2:35.42    2:35.11  
                  33.00     1:12.34 (39.34)     1:52.81 (40.47)     2:35.11 (42.30)
 13 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              2:38.16    2:35.61  
                  34.02     1:13.28 (39.26)     1:53.51 (40.23)     2:35.61 (42.10)
 14 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:43.12    2:43.44  
                  34.89     1:15.38 (40.49)     1:58.05 (42.67)     2:43.44 (45.39)
 15 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               2:46.39    2:43.89  
                  35.95     1:16.49 (40.54)     1:59.59 (43.10)     2:43.89 (44.30)
Preliminaries
 12 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD               2:37.43             
 17 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              2:53.61             
 18 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               3:05.38             
 
Event 64  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Huckenpoehler, Grace      19 CGA-MD               2:26.12    2:28.02  
                  31.20     1:08.48 (37.28)     1:47.12 (38.64)     2:28.02 (40.90)
  2 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:35.16    2:32.79  
                  33.92     1:12.63 (38.71)     1:53.30 (40.67)     2:32.79 (39.49)
  3 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             2:27.49    2:32.92  
                  33.07     1:11.91 (38.84)     1:51.75 (39.84)     2:32.92 (41.17)
  4 Carella, Emily            18 ASC-MD               2:29.27    2:33.09  
                  33.30     1:13.41 (40.11)     1:53.71 (40.30)     2:33.09 (39.38)
  5 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               2:31.90    2:33.33  
                  33.82     1:12.71 (38.89)     1:51.30 (38.59)     2:33.33 (42.03)
  6 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:27.39    2:34.23  
                  34.36     1:15.00 (40.64)     1:54.94 (39.94)     2:34.23 (39.29)
  7 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               2:32.59    2:34.30  
                  33.62     1:12.39 (38.77)     1:51.97 (39.58)     2:34.30 (42.33)
  8 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        2:36.95    2:34.66  
                  34.85     1:13.11 (38.26)     1:54.10 (40.99)     2:34.66 (40.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penafiel, Gabby           17 ASC-MD               2:38.11    2:35.42  
                  34.19     1:13.16 (38.97)     1:54.16 (41.00)     2:35.42 (41.26)
 10 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                2:34.15    2:36.08  
                  33.32     1:12.82 (39.50)     1:53.46 (40.64)     2:36.08 (42.62)
 11 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               2:30.66    2:36.32  
                  33.51     1:12.40 (38.89)     1:52.41 (40.01)     2:36.32 (43.91)
 12 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD               2:28.22    2:37.43  
                  34.15     1:13.82 (39.67)     1:55.01 (41.19)     2:37.43 (42.42)
 13 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              2:34.81    2:38.16  
                  35.45     1:15.09 (39.64)     1:55.49 (40.40)     2:38.16 (42.67)
 14 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               2:32.68    2:41.88  
                  35.72     1:16.87 (41.15)     1:58.67 (41.80)     2:41.88 (43.21)
 15 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:42.82    2:43.12  
                  34.11     1:14.20 (40.09)     1:58.17 (43.97)     2:43.12 (44.95)
 16 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               2:38.51    2:46.39  
                  36.77     1:17.81 (41.04)     2:01.15 (43.34)     2:46.39 (45.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              2:34.92    2:53.61  
                  33.78     1:16.07 (42.29)     2:05.63 (49.56)     2:53.61 (47.98)
 18 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               2:44.12    3:05.38  
                  39.79     1:25.97 (46.18)     2:15.47 (49.50)     3:05.38 (49.91)
 
Event 65  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:27.10    2:22.28  
                  31.04     1:06.96 (35.92)     1:43.60 (36.64)     2:22.28 (38.68)
  2 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       2:36.35    2:26.75  
                  32.65     1:09.96 (37.31)     1:47.88 (37.92)     2:26.75 (38.87)
  3 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:31.48    2:27.77  
                  31.56     1:08.63 (37.07)     1:47.03 (38.40)     2:27.77 (40.74)
  4 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        2:31.32    2:28.10  
                  32.59     1:09.65 (37.06)     1:48.91 (39.26)     2:28.10 (39.19)
  5 Byrd, Justin              13 WEST-MA              2:43.59    2:39.21  
                  31.82     1:11.64 (39.82)     1:55.05 (43.41)     2:39.21 (44.16)
  6 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               2:45.62    2:40.61  
                  35.64     1:16.15 (40.51)     1:58.67 (42.52)     2:40.61 (41.94)
  7 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              2:47.35    2:44.07  
                  33.37     1:12.99 (39.62)     1:57.50 (44.51)     2:44.07 (46.57)
Preliminaries
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:43.48             
 
Event 65  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:24.20    2:27.10  
                  31.97     1:10.59 (38.62)     1:48.58 (37.99)     2:27.10 (38.52)
  2 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        2:30.24    2:31.32  
                  32.01     1:10.03 (38.02)     1:51.16 (41.13)     2:31.32 (40.16)
  3 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:33.96    2:31.48  
                  32.47     1:11.49 (39.02)     1:50.87 (39.38)     2:31.48 (40.61)
  4 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       2:35.31    2:36.35  
                  34.58     1:14.91 (40.33)     1:55.06 (40.15)     2:36.35 (41.29)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:28.52    2:43.48  
                  33.12     1:15.17 (42.05)     1:58.68 (43.51)     2:43.48 (44.80)
  6 Byrd, Justin              13 WEST-MA              2:34.13    2:43.59  
                  33.89     1:13.73 (39.84)     1:57.85 (44.12)     2:43.59 (45.74)
  7 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               2:42.10    2:45.62  
                  37.17     1:19.29 (42.12)     2:02.91 (43.62)     2:45.62 (42.71)
  8 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              2:53.75    2:47.35  
                  34.27     1:17.19 (42.92)     2:01.20 (44.01)     2:47.35 (46.15)
 
Event 66  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        2:28.76    2:22.70  
                  30.67     1:07.05 (36.38)     1:43.79 (36.74)     2:22.70 (38.91)
  2 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD               2:30.40    2:31.76  
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)     1:49.90 (38.97)     2:31.76 (41.86)
  3 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             2:34.51    2:36.26  
                  33.94     1:12.89 (38.95)     1:54.66 (41.77)     2:36.26 (41.60)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:40.47    2:39.56  
                  33.64     1:14.22 (40.58)     1:56.45 (42.23)     2:39.56 (43.11)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:41.33    2:40.53  
                  33.93     1:14.58 (40.65)     1:57.11 (42.53)     2:40.53 (43.42)
  6 Mende, Elizabeth          14 BAAC-MD              3:11.56    3:10.09  
                  38.23     1:27.35 (49.12)     2:19.61 (52.26)     3:10.09 (50.48)
Preliminaries
  6 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               2:44.51             
  7 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:54.18             
  8 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              2:56.11             
 
Event 66  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        2:35.15    2:28.76  
                  31.85     1:09.44 (37.59)     1:48.16 (38.72)     2:28.76 (40.60)
  2 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD               2:29.60    2:30.40  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)     1:48.73 (38.44)     2:30.40 (41.67)
  3 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             2:35.92    2:34.51  
                  34.27     1:12.34 (38.07)     1:53.66 (41.32)     2:34.51 (40.85)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:42.00    2:40.47  
                  33.68     1:13.74 (40.06)     1:56.63 (42.89)     2:40.47 (43.84)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:40.99    2:41.33  
                  35.23     1:16.84 (41.61)     1:59.37 (42.53)     2:41.33 (41.96)
  6 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               2:49.14    2:44.51  
                  33.12     1:12.65 (39.53)     1:56.86 (44.21)     2:44.51 (47.65)
  7 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              2:47.29    2:54.18  
                  39.19     1:24.02 (44.83)     2:09.02 (45.00)     2:54.18 (45.16)
  8 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              2:48.82    2:56.11  
                  37.18     1:23.25 (46.07)     2:09.04 (45.79)     2:56.11 (47.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mende, Elizabeth          14 BAAC-MD              2:54.61    3:11.56  
                  38.21     1:28.14 (49.93)     2:19.80 (51.66)     3:11.56 (51.76)
 
Event 67  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT                 31.45      31.39  
  2 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 33.46      32.52  
  3 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 33.64      33.08  
  4 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 33.88      33.20  
  5 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD                 34.33      33.62  
  6 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.88  
  7 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD                 34.84      33.91  
  8 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.81  
Preliminaries
  9 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 35.13             
 10 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD                 35.14             
 11 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD                 35.30             
 12 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD                 35.42             
 13 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                  35.51             
 14 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD                 35.58             
 15 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                36.59             
 16 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD                 36.73             
 17 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 36.90             
 18 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD                 36.94             
 19 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                36.98             
 20 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD                 37.07             
 21 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 37.42             
 22 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR                 37.63             
 23 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD                 38.97             
 24 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD                 39.26             
 25 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 39.46             
 26 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD                 40.87             
 27 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                43.04             
 
Event 67  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT                 33.79      31.45  
  2 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 33.50      33.46  
  3 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 36.02      33.64  
  4 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 34.97      33.88  
  5 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                34.27      34.16  
  6 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD                 33.95      34.33  
  7 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR                36.43      34.84  
  7 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD                 36.91      34.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 34.82      35.13  
 10 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD                 37.66      35.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD                 34.40      35.30  
 12 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD                 35.28      35.42  
 13 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                  34.19      35.51  
 14 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD                 36.18      35.58  
 15 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                37.82      36.59  
 16 Butler, Neal              12 YCM-MD                 36.79      36.73  
 17 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 36.79      36.90  
 18 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD                 38.11      36.94  
 19 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                37.14      36.98  
 20 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD                 37.91      37.07  
 21 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 39.40      37.42  
 22 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR                 37.57      37.63  
 23 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD                 43.07      38.97  
 24 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD                 37.71      39.26  
 25 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 38.77      39.46  
 26 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD                 40.02      40.87  
 27 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                40.72      43.04  
 
Event 68  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT                 32.30      31.92  
  2 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD                31.99      31.96  
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD          33.04      32.22  
  4 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD          33.01      32.72  
  5 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 34.26      33.52  
  6 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD                 34.38      33.92  
  7 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT                 33.53      33.98  
  8 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 34.27      34.62  
Preliminaries
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                  34.43             
 10 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT                 34.50             
 11 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD                 35.04             
 12 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD                 35.33             
 13 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD                 35.36             
 14 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD                35.57             
 15 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT                 35.68             
 16 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD                 35.73             
 17 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR                 35.82             
 18 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD                 35.85             
 19 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR                35.92             
 20 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD                 35.95             
 21 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD          36.02             
 22 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD                 36.11             
 23 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD                36.15             
 24 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD                36.27             
 25 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD                 36.43             
 26 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD               36.51             
 27 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD                36.60             
 28 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD          36.68             
 29 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 36.74             
 30 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD          36.77             
 31 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD               36.87             
 32 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                36.88             
 33 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR                36.92             
 34 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD                 37.01             
 35 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD                 37.02             
 36 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR                37.18             
 37 Pham, Cecilia             11 Retrievers-MD          37.27             
 38 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR                37.45             
 39 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD                 37.49             
 40 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 37.51             
 41 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD                 37.63             
 42 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD                 37.81             
 43 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD          37.87             
 44 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                38.17             
 45 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 38.27             
 46 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR                38.31             
 47 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 39.00             
 48 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD                39.20             
 49 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                39.78             
 50 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 40.78             
 51 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD                 42.48             
 52 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD                 44.23             
 53 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD          44.50             
 -- Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                  DQ              
 -- Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 68  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD                31.09      31.99  
  2 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT                 33.17      32.30  
  3 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD          33.11      33.01  
  4 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD          32.42      33.04  
  5 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT                 34.52      33.53  
  6 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 33.25      34.26  
  7 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 32.92      34.27  
  8 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD                 34.39      34.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan       12 IA-MR                  35.91      34.43  
 10 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT                 34.80      34.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD                 34.82      35.04  
 12 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD                 35.29      35.33  
 13 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD                 34.60      35.36  
 14 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD                37.16      35.57  
 15 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT                 34.03      35.68  
 16 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD                 37.66      35.73  
 17 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR                 34.15      35.82  
 18 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD                 35.34      35.85  
 19 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.92  
 20 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD                 36.76      35.95  
 21 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD          35.25      36.02  
 22 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD                 37.17      36.11  
 23 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD                37.35      36.15  
 24 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD                35.99      36.27  
 25 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD                 36.81      36.43  
 26 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD               38.20      36.51  
 27 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD                36.23      36.60  
 28 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD          35.60      36.68  
 29 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 37.87      36.74  
 30 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD          36.15      36.77  
 31 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD               37.22      36.87  
 32 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                37.46      36.88  
 33 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.92  
 34 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD                 37.32      37.01  
 35 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD                 36.78      37.02  
 36 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR                36.15      37.18  
 37 Pham, Cecilia             11 Retrievers-MD          39.47      37.27  
 38 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR                37.96      37.45  
 39 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD                 38.13      37.49  
 40 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 36.69      37.51  
 41 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD                 34.54      37.63  
 42 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD                 37.75      37.81  
 43 Conaway, Keelie           12 Barracudas-MD          39.25      37.87  
 44 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                35.79      38.17  
 45 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 38.19      38.27  
 46 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.31  
 47 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 37.29      39.00  
 48 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD                38.74      39.20  
 49 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD                38.62      39.78  
 50 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 38.19      40.78  
 51 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD                 39.79      42.48  
 52 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD                 39.54      44.23  
 53 Carris, Ellie             11 Retrievers-MD          41.76      44.50  
 -- Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                38.27         DQ  
 -- Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD                 35.53         DQ  
 
Event 69  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 33.35      33.13  
  2 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA                35.12      34.93  
  3 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                36.13      34.98  
  4 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                35.51      35.12  
  5 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 36.60      36.36  
  6 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD                 37.03      37.03  
  7 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 37.15      37.54  
  8 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA                38.10      38.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 38.37             
 10 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR                41.38             
 11 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD          41.53             
 12 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 41.56             
 13 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          41.78             
 14 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 41.90             
 15 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD          41.93             
 16 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                42.15             
 17 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR                42.35             
 18 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR                 42.73             
 19 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD          43.07             
 20 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 43.71             
 21 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA                44.77             
 22 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                45.31             
 23 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                45.87             
 24 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 45.89             
 25 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD          46.45             
 26 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD                 46.87             
 27 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD                 48.39             
 28 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD                 49.55             
 29 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD          49.83             
 30 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 53.84             
 31 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD                55.83             
 
Event 69  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 31.81      33.35  
  2 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA                35.78      35.12  
  3 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                39.65      35.51  
  4 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                36.63      36.13  
  5 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 37.23      36.60  
  6 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD                 38.34      37.03  
  7 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 36.72      37.15  
  8 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA                40.52      38.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 40.09      38.37  
 10 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD          41.69      41.53  
 12 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 39.98      41.56  
 13 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          51.63      41.78  
 14 Sloan, CJ                 10 ASC-MD                 45.99      41.90  
 15 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD          41.28      41.93  
 16 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                44.80      42.15  
 17 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR                44.62      42.35  
 18 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR                 41.01      42.73  
 19 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD          42.94      43.07  
 20 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 43.30      43.71  
 21 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA                44.64      44.77  
 22 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                42.81      45.31  
 23 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.87  
 24 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 45.53      45.89  
 25 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD          47.96      46.45  
 26 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD                 47.54      46.87  
 27 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD                 44.46      48.39  
 28 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD               1:00.96      49.55  
 29 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD          49.56      49.83  
 30 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 49.44      53.84  
 31 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD                54.49      55.83  
 
Event 70  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 35.10      35.10  
  2 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 37.42      36.94  
  3 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD         38.11      37.56  
  4 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.82  
  5 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  39.25      37.91  
  6 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD                 39.39      38.50  
  7 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD               38.70      38.51  
  8 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                40.09      39.56  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                40.44             
 10 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  40.57             
 11 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD                41.10             
 12 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 41.18             
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR                41.29             
 14 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 41.41             
 15 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 41.48             
 16 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                41.64             
 17 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                  42.06             
 18 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT                 43.52             
 19 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                43.53             
 20 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                43.92             
 21 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 43.94             
 22 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD                44.60             
 23 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD                44.92             
 24 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 45.08             
 25 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD          45.49             
 26 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                46.27             
 27 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                46.43             
 28 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 46.71             
 29 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                  47.03             
 30 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 47.47             
 31 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                 49.32             
 -- Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 70  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 34.58      35.10  
  2 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 42.12      37.42  
  3 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR                37.47      38.00  
  4 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD         39.82      38.11  
  5 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD               41.86      38.70  
  6 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  37.69      39.25  
  7 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD                 38.65      39.39  
  8 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                45.07      40.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD                42.13      40.44  
 10 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  40.39      40.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD                42.12      41.10  
 12 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 43.41      41.18  
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR                41.68      41.29  
 14 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 41.87      41.41  
 15 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 42.03      41.48  
 16 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                40.49      41.64  
 17 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                  41.52      42.06  
 18 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT                 41.88      43.52  
 19 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                41.84      43.53  
 20 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                46.36      43.92  
 21 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 43.14      43.94  
 22 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD                42.25      44.60  
 23 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD                40.63      44.92  
 24 Smith, Madison            10 EST-MD                 47.36      45.08  
 25 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD          43.86      45.49  
 26 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                47.00      46.27  
 27 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                42.65      46.43  
 28 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 42.91      46.71  
 29 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                  46.08      47.03  
 30 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 48.10      47.47  
 31 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                 47.76      49.32  
 -- Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 56.89         DQ  
 
Event 71  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD        1:00.42      58.96  
                  28.49       58.96 (30.47)                                        
  2 Sieffert, Matthew         20 TUS-MD               1:01.35    1:00.72  
                  29.54     1:00.72 (31.18)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:01.75    1:01.07  
                  29.35     1:01.07 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lambert, Alasdair         19 Retrievers-MD        1:02.20    1:02.05  
                  29.93     1:02.05 (32.12)                                        
  5 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.84    1:02.98  
                  31.02     1:02.98 (31.96)                                        
  6 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              1:03.17    1:03.01  
                  31.12     1:03.01 (31.89)                                        
  7 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               1:03.82    1:03.62  
                  30.72     1:03.62 (32.90)                                        
  8 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.29    1:04.32  
                  30.55     1:04.32 (33.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.63    1:03.65  
                  31.09     1:03.65 (32.56)                                        
 10 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:04.63    1:04.53  
                  30.71     1:04.53 (33.82)                                        
 11 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.96    1:04.78  
                  30.38     1:04.78 (34.40)                                        
 12 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        1:05.33    1:05.30  
                  32.21     1:05.30 (33.09)                                        
 13 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD       1:05.73    1:05.58  
                  30.76     1:05.58 (34.82)                                        
 14 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        1:06.33    1:06.05  
                  31.52     1:06.05 (34.53)                                        
 15 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       1:06.42    1:06.77  
                  31.21     1:06.77 (35.56)                                        
 16 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              1:06.42    1:08.65  
                  33.16     1:08.65 (35.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               1:06.58             
 18 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               1:06.66             
 19 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       1:06.69             
 20 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              1:06.89             
 21 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD               1:07.16             
 22 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.42             
 23 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               1:07.47             
 24 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                1:07.50             
 25 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:07.57             
 26 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:08.07             
 27 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               1:08.18             
 28 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               1:08.41             
 29 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              1:08.42             
 30 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               1:08.85             
 31 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               1:08.87             
 32 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                1:08.89             
 33 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               1:10.92             
 34 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              1:10.99             
 35 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               1:11.10             
 36 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               1:11.15             
 37 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD        1:11.53             
 38 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              1:11.61             
 39 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               1:11.86             
 40 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        1:12.02             
 41 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD       1:12.34             
 42 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD              1:13.71             
 
Event 71  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahby, Ahmed              21 Retrievers-MD          58.36    1:00.42  
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)                                        
  2 Sieffert, Matthew         20 TUS-MD               1:02.50    1:01.35  
                  29.57     1:01.35 (31.78)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:02.69    1:01.75  
                  29.97     1:01.75 (31.78)                                        
  4 Lambert, Alasdair         19 Retrievers-MD        1:04.78    1:02.20  
                  30.12     1:02.20 (32.08)                                        
  5 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD         58.85    1:02.84  
                  30.25     1:02.84 (32.59)                                        
  6 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              1:03.33    1:03.17  
                  30.80     1:03.17 (32.37)                                        
  7 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               1:02.35    1:03.82  
                  30.56     1:03.82 (33.26)                                        
  8 Stafford, Jake            16 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.80    1:04.29  
                  30.60     1:04.29 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:06.03    1:04.63  
                  32.02     1:04.63 (32.61)                                        
  9 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:00.10    1:04.63  
                  30.72     1:04.63 (33.91)                                        
 11 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.30    1:04.96  
                  30.78     1:04.96 (34.18)                                        
 12 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        1:03.63    1:05.33  
                  31.45     1:05.33 (33.88)                                        
 13 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.40    1:05.73  
                  31.63     1:05.73 (34.10)                                        
 14 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        1:05.75    1:06.33  
                  32.01     1:06.33 (34.32)                                        
 15 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              1:06.61    1:06.42  
                  32.06     1:06.42 (34.36)                                        
 15 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.82    1:06.42  
                  31.43     1:06.42 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               1:06.94    1:06.58  
                  32.73     1:06.58 (33.85)                                        
 18 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               1:05.95    1:06.66  
                  32.90     1:06.66 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.38    1:06.69  
                  32.86     1:06.69 (33.83)                                        
 20 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              1:05.28    1:06.89  
 21 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD               1:03.71    1:07.16  
                  32.45     1:07.16 (34.71)                                        
 22 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.25    1:07.42  
                  32.15     1:07.42 (35.27)                                        
 23 Carruth, Jordan           16 CAA-MD               1:07.03    1:07.47  
                  33.80     1:07.47 (33.67)                                        
 24 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                1:07.28    1:07.50  
                  31.57     1:07.50 (35.93)                                        
 25 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:09.06    1:07.57  
                  32.96     1:07.57 (34.61)                                        
 26 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:06.87    1:08.07  
                  33.40     1:08.07 (34.67)                                        
 27 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               1:06.67    1:08.18  
                  33.30     1:08.18 (34.88)                                        
 28 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               1:08.60    1:08.41  
                  33.72     1:08.41 (34.69)                                        
 29 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              1:08.06    1:08.42  
                  32.47     1:08.42 (35.95)                                        
 30 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               1:07.55    1:08.85  
                  34.02     1:08.85 (34.83)                                        
 31 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               1:08.41    1:08.87  
                  32.94     1:08.87 (35.93)                                        
 32 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:08.89  
                  33.08     1:08.89 (35.81)                                        
 33 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               1:10.05    1:10.92  
 34 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              1:08.38    1:10.99  
                  34.64     1:10.99 (36.35)                                        
 35 Morgan, Kordell           16 FSC-MD               1:08.55    1:11.10  
                  33.55     1:11.10 (37.55)                                        
 36 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               1:07.07    1:11.15  
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)                                        
 37 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD        1:07.74    1:11.53  
                  34.64     1:11.53 (36.89)                                        
 38 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              1:10.40    1:11.61  
                  35.02     1:11.61 (36.59)                                        
 39 Bitz, Connor              16 EST-MD               1:12.70    1:11.86  
                  35.07     1:11.86 (36.79)                                        
 40 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        1:13.12    1:12.02  
                  34.14     1:12.02 (37.88)                                        
 41 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD       1:12.90    1:12.34  
                  34.82     1:12.34 (37.52)                                        
 42 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD              1:14.50    1:13.71  
                  36.38     1:13.71 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 72  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        1:06.34    1:04.28  
                  31.21     1:04.28 (33.07)                                        
  2 Vance, Emily              19 Retrievers-MD        1:06.27    1:05.32  
                  31.51     1:05.32 (33.81)                                        
  3 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               1:07.03    1:07.32  
                  32.10     1:07.32 (35.22)                                        
  4 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               1:09.65    1:07.44  
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)                                        
  5 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               1:09.26    1:07.50  
                  32.69     1:07.50 (34.81)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               1:09.07    1:07.65  
                  32.54     1:07.65 (35.11)                                        
  7 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              1:10.19    1:09.32  
                  33.84     1:09.32 (35.48)                                        
 -- Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD               1:08.87         DQ  
                  31.98          DQ (34.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               1:10.98    1:08.55  
                  32.88     1:08.55 (35.67)                                        
 10 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD               1:11.98    1:09.33  
                  33.59     1:09.33 (35.74)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:11.24    1:10.74  
                  33.39     1:10.74 (37.35)                                        
 12 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               1:11.55    1:11.04  
                  34.12     1:11.04 (36.92)                                        
 13 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               1:11.87    1:11.54  
                  34.27     1:11.54 (37.27)                                        
 14 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               1:12.52    1:11.83  
                  34.96     1:11.83 (36.87)                                        
 15 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                1:12.33    1:11.98  
                  34.55     1:11.98 (37.43)                                        
 16 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               1:11.38    1:12.07  
                  35.20     1:12.07 (36.87)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              1:07.52             
  5 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               1:08.72             
 19 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                1:12.72             
 20 Goldstein, Claire         16 RA-MR                1:13.00             
 21 Benfante, Lexi            15 RA-MR                1:13.10             
 22 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:13.16             
 23 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:13.23             
 24 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               1:13.24             
 25 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        1:13.30             
 26 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        1:13.39             
 27 Dutton, Sophia            16 SPY-MD               1:13.47             
 28 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               1:13.63             
 29 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        1:13.88             
 30 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:14.08             
 31 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        1:14.23             
 32 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        1:14.48             
 33 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               1:14.49             
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR              1:14.52             
 35 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               1:15.21             
 36 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.59             
 37 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                1:16.03             
 38 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               1:16.09             
 39 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               1:16.57             
 40 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD               1:16.58             
 41 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        1:17.08             
 42 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               1:17.23             
 43 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        1:17.29             
 44 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                1:17.34             
 45 Hurt, Bailey              18 Retrievers-MD        1:18.08             
 46 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               1:18.87             
 47 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:20.85             
 48 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:21.24             
 49 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               1:21.42             
 -- Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 72  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Emily              19 Retrievers-MD        1:05.51    1:06.27  
                  32.57     1:06.27 (33.70)                                        
  2 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        1:04.12    1:06.34  
                  31.88     1:06.34 (34.46)                                        
  3 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               1:06.99    1:07.03  
                  32.18     1:07.03 (34.85)                                        
  4 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:07.52  
                  32.30     1:07.52 (35.22)                                        
  5 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               1:12.33    1:08.72  
                  33.10     1:08.72 (35.62)                                        
  6 Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD               1:06.08    1:08.87  
                  33.02     1:08.87 (35.85)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               1:10.37    1:09.07  
                  33.83     1:09.07 (35.24)                                        
  8 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               1:05.74    1:09.26  
                  32.86     1:09.26 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               1:06.13    1:09.65  
                  33.58     1:09.65 (36.07)                                        
 10 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              1:09.26    1:10.19  
                  34.90     1:10.19 (35.29)                                        
 11 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               1:07.39    1:10.98  
                  34.40     1:10.98 (36.58)                                        
 12 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:11.55    1:11.24  
                  33.98     1:11.24 (37.26)                                        
 13 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               1:10.22    1:11.38  
                  35.47     1:11.38 (35.91)                                        
 14 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               1:10.94    1:11.55  
                  33.85     1:11.55 (37.70)                                        
 15 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               1:09.42    1:11.87  
                  35.06     1:11.87 (36.81)                                        
 16 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD               1:08.95    1:11.98  
                  34.95     1:11.98 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                1:11.95    1:12.33  
                  35.47     1:12.33 (36.86)                                        
 18 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               1:12.66    1:12.52  
                  34.57     1:12.52 (37.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                1:14.01    1:12.72  
                  34.74     1:12.72 (37.98)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire         16 RA-MR                1:10.40    1:13.00  
                  35.38     1:13.00 (37.62)                                        
 21 Benfante, Lexi            15 RA-MR                1:12.96    1:13.10  
                  35.02     1:13.10 (38.08)                                        
 22 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:10.65    1:13.16  
                  35.20     1:13.16 (37.96)                                        
 23 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:09.38    1:13.23  
                  35.55     1:13.23 (37.68)                                        
 24 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               1:10.64    1:13.24  
                  36.55     1:13.24 (36.69)                                        
 25 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        1:12.60    1:13.30  
                  35.14     1:13.30 (38.16)                                        
 26 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        1:14.35    1:13.39  
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)                                        
 27 Dutton, Sophia            16 SPY-MD               1:13.05    1:13.47  
                  35.73     1:13.47 (37.74)                                        
 28 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               1:14.61    1:13.63  
                  34.98     1:13.63 (38.65)                                        
 29 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        1:15.26    1:13.88  
                  36.45     1:13.88 (37.43)                                        
 30 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:18.37    1:14.08  
                  35.92     1:14.08 (38.16)                                        
 31 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        1:11.34    1:14.23  
                  36.45     1:14.23 (37.78)                                        
 32 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        1:14.49    1:14.48  
                  36.90     1:14.48 (37.58)                                        
 33 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               1:11.76    1:14.49  
                  37.09     1:14.49 (37.40)                                        
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:14.52  
                  35.68     1:14.52 (38.84)                                        
 35 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               1:15.08    1:15.21  
                  36.41     1:15.21 (38.80)                                        
 36 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       1:16.40    1:15.59  
                  37.19     1:15.59 (38.40)                                        
 37 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:16.03  
                  37.17     1:16.03 (38.86)                                        
 38 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               1:17.90    1:16.09  
                  36.47     1:16.09 (39.62)                                        
 39 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               1:13.93    1:16.57  
                  37.32     1:16.57 (39.25)                                        
 40 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD               1:15.64    1:16.58  
                  37.19     1:16.58 (39.39)                                        
 41 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        1:17.99    1:17.08  
                  37.78     1:17.08 (39.30)                                        
 42 Kesselring, Tatiana       16 FSC-MD               1:16.90    1:17.23  
                  36.74     1:17.23 (40.49)                                        
 43 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        1:12.16    1:17.29  
                  37.70     1:17.29 (39.59)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                1:09.66    1:17.34  
                  37.57     1:17.34 (39.77)                                        
 45 Hurt, Bailey              18 Retrievers-MD        1:14.27    1:18.08  
                  35.65     1:18.08 (42.43)                                        
 46 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               1:14.95    1:18.87  
                  37.84     1:18.87 (41.03)                                        
 47 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:20.31    1:20.85  
                  39.31     1:20.85 (41.54)                                        
 48 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:13.65    1:21.24  
                  40.23     1:21.24 (41.01)                                        
 49 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               1:14.53    1:21.42  
 -- Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               1:10.08         DQ  
                  34.40          DQ (36.69)                                        
 
Event 73  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               1:05.15    1:05.94  
                  31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               1:08.27    1:07.06  
                  32.48     1:07.06 (34.58)                                        
  3 Wu, Richard               14 CAA-MD               1:08.14    1:07.45  
                  32.34     1:07.45 (35.11)                                        
  4 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               1:08.59    1:08.21  
                  32.70     1:08.21 (35.51)                                        
  5 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        1:09.43    1:08.76  
                  33.26     1:08.76 (35.50)                                        
  6 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       1:09.24    1:08.83  
                  32.47     1:08.83 (36.36)                                        
  7 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        1:10.20    1:09.95  
                  34.05     1:09.95 (35.90)                                        
  8 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               1:10.72    1:10.68  
                  34.32     1:10.68 (36.36)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        1:10.91             
 10 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.14             
 11 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               1:12.09             
 12 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               1:13.27             
 13 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               1:13.49             
 14 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD               1:14.87             
 15 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               1:16.80             
 16 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD               1:17.62             
 17 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD       1:19.25             
 18 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               1:19.49             
 
Event 73  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               1:05.59    1:05.15  
                  31.26     1:05.15 (33.89)                                        
  2 Wu, Richard               14 CAA-MD               1:08.55    1:08.14  
                  32.65     1:08.14 (35.49)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               1:08.00    1:08.27  
                  33.17     1:08.27 (35.10)                                        
  4 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               1:08.19    1:08.59  
                  33.04     1:08.59 (35.55)                                        
  5 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       1:06.81    1:09.24  
                  32.33     1:09.24 (36.91)                                        
  6 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        1:09.45    1:09.43  
                  33.09     1:09.43 (36.34)                                        
  7 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        1:17.40    1:10.20  
                  34.40     1:10.20 (35.80)                                        
  8 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               1:12.44    1:10.72  
                  34.51     1:10.72 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        1:12.44    1:10.91  
                  34.54     1:10.91 (36.37)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.14  
                  33.90     1:11.14 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               1:10.02    1:12.09  
                  34.19     1:12.09 (37.90)                                        
 12 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               1:11.56    1:13.27  
                  34.84     1:13.27 (38.43)                                        
 13 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               1:13.85    1:13.49  
                  35.72     1:13.49 (37.77)                                        
 14 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD               1:14.41    1:14.87  
                  36.64     1:14.87 (38.23)                                        
 15 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               1:17.63    1:16.80  
 16 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD               1:14.60    1:17.62  
                  39.05     1:17.62 (38.57)                                        
 17 Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD       1:24.77    1:19.25  
                  38.01     1:19.25 (41.24)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               1:16.83    1:19.49  
                  38.60     1:19.49 (40.89)                                        
 
Event 74  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        1:07.33    1:07.21  
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
  2 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               1:10.40    1:08.05  
                  32.59     1:08.05 (35.46)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               1:09.89    1:09.10  
                  32.66     1:09.10 (36.44)                                        
  4 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       1:12.53    1:11.09  
                  34.28     1:11.09 (36.81)                                        
  5 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               1:11.13    1:11.23  
                  34.80     1:11.23 (36.43)                                        
  6 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               1:10.47    1:12.11  
                  34.25     1:12.11 (37.86)                                        
  7 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.91    1:12.15  
                  34.77     1:12.15 (37.38)                                        
  8 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:13.00    1:12.86  
                  35.62     1:12.86 (37.24)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        1:13.13             
 10 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:13.49             
 11 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               1:13.95             
 12 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               1:14.03             
 13 Zhang, Hannah             14 EST-MD               1:14.72             
 14 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               1:14.74             
 15 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:15.22             
 16 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:15.44             
 17 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              1:15.46             
 18 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        1:16.12             
 19 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               1:16.25             
 20 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               1:16.52             
 21 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       1:16.65             
 22 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:16.66             
 22 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               1:16.66             
 24 Cunningham, Quinn         14 S70-CT               1:16.71             
 25 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               1:16.91             
 26 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                1:17.08             
 27 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:17.16             
 28 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD               1:17.47             
 29 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               1:18.05             
 30 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              1:18.08             
 30 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              1:18.08             
 32 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               1:20.39             
 33 Burke, Amaya              14 CGA-MD               1:21.81             
 34 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD              1:23.79             
 35 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD               1:25.17             
 36 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               1:26.26             
 
Event 74  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        1:06.34    1:07.33  
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               1:08.17    1:09.89  
                  33.05     1:09.89 (36.84)                                        
  3 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               1:08.71    1:10.40  
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)                                        
  4 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               1:11.64    1:10.47  
                  33.45     1:10.47 (37.02)                                        
  5 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               1:11.17    1:11.13  
                  34.49     1:11.13 (36.64)                                        
  6 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       1:10.94    1:12.53  
                  34.97     1:12.53 (37.56)                                        
  7 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        1:13.03    1:12.91  
                  35.30     1:12.91 (37.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:13.72    1:13.00  
                  34.92     1:13.00 (38.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.05    1:13.13  
                  35.56     1:13.13 (37.57)                                        
 10 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:14.98    1:13.49  
                  36.43     1:13.49 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               1:14.79    1:13.95  
                  34.97     1:13.95 (38.98)                                        
 12 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               1:15.44    1:14.03  
                  35.89     1:14.03 (38.14)                                        
 13 Zhang, Hannah             14 EST-MD               1:12.85    1:14.72  
                  35.71     1:14.72 (39.01)                                        
 14 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               1:15.47    1:14.74  
                  36.42     1:14.74 (38.32)                                        
 15 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:14.48    1:15.22  
                  36.94     1:15.22 (38.28)                                        
 16 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:15.24    1:15.44  
                  36.65     1:15.44 (38.79)                                        
 17 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              1:16.68    1:15.46  
                  35.63     1:15.46 (39.83)                                        
 18 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        1:15.12    1:16.12  
                  38.04     1:16.12 (38.08)                                        
 19 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               1:16.80    1:16.25  
                  37.11     1:16.25 (39.14)                                        
 20 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               1:16.60    1:16.52  
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 21 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       1:16.63    1:16.65  
                  36.03     1:16.65 (40.62)                                        
 22 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:16.82    1:16.66  
                  37.13     1:16.66 (39.53)                                        
 22 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               1:14.66    1:16.66  
                  35.66     1:16.66 (41.00)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Quinn         14 S70-CT               1:16.33    1:16.71  
                  37.11     1:16.71 (39.60)                                        
 25 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               1:14.84    1:16.91  
                  37.25     1:16.91 (39.66)                                        
 26 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:17.08  
                  36.95     1:17.08 (40.13)                                        
 27 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:15.93    1:17.16  
                  37.21     1:17.16 (39.95)                                        
 28 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD               1:19.05    1:17.47  
                  38.13     1:17.47 (39.34)                                        
 29 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               1:19.85    1:18.05  
                  35.86     1:18.05 (42.19)                                        
 30 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              1:16.93    1:18.08  
                  38.63     1:18.08 (39.45)                                        
 30 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              1:17.77    1:18.08  
                  38.57     1:18.08 (39.51)                                        
 32 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               1:19.96    1:20.39  
                  39.05     1:20.39 (41.34)                                        
 33 Burke, Amaya              14 CGA-MD               1:21.49    1:21.81  
                  39.73     1:21.81 (42.08)                                        
 34 Chan, Hannah              13 BAAC-MD              1:23.50    1:23.79  
                  39.85     1:23.79 (43.94)                                        
 35 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD               1:21.27    1:25.17  
                  41.66     1:25.17 (43.51)                                        
 36 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               1:24.82    1:26.26  
                  42.06     1:26.26 (44.20)                                        
 
Event 75  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               1:13.23    1:12.27  
                  34.42     1:12.27 (37.85)                                        
  2 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               1:13.36    1:13.67  
                  35.54     1:13.67 (38.13)                                        
  3 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               1:15.22    1:15.74  
                  36.30     1:15.74 (39.44)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.63    1:16.39  
                  37.01     1:16.39 (39.38)                                        
  5 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               1:18.63    1:17.55  
                  38.51     1:17.55 (39.04)                                        
  6 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               1:18.95    1:17.89  
                  37.99     1:17.89 (39.90)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:20.69  
                  38.95     1:20.69 (41.74)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:21.16  
                  38.65     1:21.16 (42.51)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:18.96             
 10 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.10             
 11 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD               1:20.98             
 12 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD               1:21.56             
 13 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        1:22.01             
 14 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:22.49             
 15 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:22.53             
 16 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               1:22.89             
 17 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:23.11             
 18 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:23.76             
 19 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.15             
 20 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:25.45             
 21 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD               1:25.55             
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.11             
 23 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD              1:27.41             
 24 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:28.80             
 25 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:30.04             
 26 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD               1:39.25             
 -- Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 75  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               1:11.04    1:13.23  
                  34.87     1:13.23 (38.36)                                        
  2 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               1:14.40    1:13.36  
                  35.59     1:13.36 (37.77)                                        
  3 Rudy, Gavin               12 EST-MD               1:15.21    1:15.22  
                  35.94     1:15.22 (39.28)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:16.63  
                  36.87     1:16.63 (39.76)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.94  
                  38.01     1:17.94 (39.93)                                        
  6 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.36  
                  38.62     1:18.36 (39.74)                                        
  7 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               1:16.49    1:18.63  
                  38.57     1:18.63 (40.06)                                        
  8 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               1:19.26    1:18.95  
                  37.99     1:18.95 (40.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:21.37    1:18.96  
 10 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:19.10  
                  37.89     1:19.10 (41.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marlow, Erik              12 CAA-MD               1:25.57    1:20.98  
 12 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD               1:24.25    1:21.56  
                  40.44     1:21.56 (41.12)                                        
 13 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        1:22.05    1:22.01  
 14 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:20.92    1:22.49  
                  40.40     1:22.49 (42.09)                                        
 15 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:18.06    1:22.53  
                  39.28     1:22.53 (43.25)                                        
 16 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               1:19.85    1:22.89  
                  41.31     1:22.89 (41.58)                                        
 17 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:27.63    1:23.11  
                  40.84     1:23.11 (42.27)                                        
 18 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:27.84    1:23.76  
                  41.49     1:23.76 (42.27)                                        
 19 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.15  
                  42.73     1:25.15 (42.42)                                        
 20 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:26.10    1:25.45  
                  40.49     1:25.45 (44.96)                                        
 21 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD               1:29.28    1:25.55  
                  41.97     1:25.55 (43.58)                                        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:26.11  
                  42.42     1:26.11 (43.69)                                        
 23 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD              1:24.06    1:27.41  
                  41.68     1:27.41 (45.73)                                        
 24 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:23.47    1:28.80  
 25 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:28.99    1:30.04  
                  42.78     1:30.04 (47.26)                                        
 26 Davis, Patrick            11 CAA-MD               1:36.69    1:39.25  
 -- Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD               1:25.68         DQ  
                  41.87          DQ (44.44)                                        
 
Event 76  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        1:15.59    1:14.04  
                  34.43     1:14.04 (39.61)                                        
  2 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               1:16.52    1:15.50  
                  36.93     1:15.50 (38.57)                                        
  3 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD               1:17.12    1:16.51  
                  37.08     1:16.51 (39.43)                                        
  4 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              1:14.39    1:16.74  
                  36.33     1:16.74 (40.41)                                        
  5 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:17.54    1:17.19  
                  37.56     1:17.19 (39.63)                                        
  6 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               1:16.42    1:17.54  
                  37.30     1:17.54 (40.24)                                        
  7 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               1:16.42    1:17.87  
                  37.21     1:17.87 (40.66)                                        
  8 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT               1:17.26    1:18.56  
                  37.10     1:18.56 (41.46)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:13.94             
 10 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               1:18.02             
 11 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:19.55             
 12 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR               1:19.64             
 13 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:19.79             
 14 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               1:19.88             
 15 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               1:19.90             
 16 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        1:20.23             
 17 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               1:20.38             
 18 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD               1:20.77             
 19 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:20.84             
 20 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.90             
 21 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:21.18             
 22 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               1:21.40             
 23 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD              1:21.54             
 24 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        1:22.04             
 25 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.07             
 26 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.17             
 27 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                1:22.57             
 28 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63             
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.67             
 30 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.81             
 30 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:22.81             
 32 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:22.87             
 33 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:23.02             
 34 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.08             
 35 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.35             
 36 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               1:23.44             
 37 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               1:23.75             
 37 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:23.75             
 39 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD               1:24.36             
 40 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:24.51             
 41 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               1:24.52             
 42 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.61             
 43 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD        1:24.83             
 44 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:24.97             
 45 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               1:25.03             
 46 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT               1:25.60             
 47 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               1:25.84             
 48 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.89             
 49 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:25.96             
 50 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:25.99             
 51 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:26.22             
 52 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:26.34             
 53 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.53             
 54 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.03             
 55 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:27.23             
 56 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                1:27.32             
 57 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD               1:28.23             
 58 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:28.25             
 59 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD               1:28.66             
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.88             
 61 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.17             
 62 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:29.83             
 63 Woolsey, Vallie           11 SPRC-MD              1:29.88             
 64 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:30.19             
 65 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD             1:30.87             
 66 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               1:30.92             
 67 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               1:31.01             
 68 Sava, Erica               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28             
 69 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:31.94             
 70 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:31.97             
 71 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        1:32.41             
 72 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:32.78             
 73 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               1:33.03             
 74 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD               1:33.78             
 75 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:34.62             
 76 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:36.80             
 
Event 76  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:15.62    1:13.94  
                  35.90     1:13.94 (38.04)                                        
  2 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              1:15.31    1:14.39  
                  35.03     1:14.39 (39.36)                                        
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        1:16.34    1:15.59  
                  36.35     1:15.59 (39.24)                                        
  4 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               1:16.11    1:16.42  
                  36.61     1:16.42 (39.81)                                        
  4 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               1:18.27    1:16.42  
                  37.25     1:16.42 (39.17)                                        
  6 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               1:15.39    1:16.52  
                  36.55     1:16.52 (39.97)                                        
  7 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD               1:16.99    1:17.12  
                  37.62     1:17.12 (39.50)                                        
  8 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT               1:20.88    1:17.26  
                  37.13     1:17.26 (40.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:16.56    1:17.54  
                  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)                                        
 10 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               1:20.15    1:18.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:21.80    1:19.55  
 12 Fusaro, Jessie            12 SSC-MR               1:17.81    1:19.64  
                  38.02     1:19.64 (41.62)                                        
 13 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:19.42    1:19.79  
                  38.50     1:19.79 (41.29)                                        
 14 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               1:19.20    1:19.88  
                  38.79     1:19.88 (41.09)                                        
 15 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               1:22.79    1:19.90  
                  37.95     1:19.90 (41.95)                                        
 16 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        1:17.19    1:20.23  
                  38.61     1:20.23 (41.62)                                        
 17 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               1:20.56    1:20.38  
                  39.60     1:20.38 (40.78)                                        
 18 Zavala, Alina             12 EST-MD               1:21.16    1:20.77  
                  39.92     1:20.77 (40.85)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:23.40    1:20.84  
                  38.45     1:20.84 (42.39)                                        
 20 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:20.90  
 21 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:22.42    1:21.18  
                  38.28     1:21.18 (42.90)                                        
 22 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               1:22.44    1:21.40  
                  39.40     1:21.40 (42.00)                                        
 23 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD              1:22.88    1:21.54  
                  39.40     1:21.54 (42.14)                                        
 24 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        1:20.47    1:22.04  
 25 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:22.07  
                  40.51     1:22.07 (41.56)                                        
 26 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.17  
                  40.23     1:22.17 (41.94)                                        
 27 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                1:24.24    1:22.57  
                  40.81     1:22.57 (41.76)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:22.63  
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:22.67  
                  40.40     1:22.67 (42.27)                                        
 30 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:22.81  
                  39.81     1:22.81 (43.00)                                        
 30 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:22.02    1:22.81  
                  40.99     1:22.81 (41.82)                                        
 32 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:25.37    1:22.87  
                  40.45     1:22.87 (42.42)                                        
 33 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:22.82    1:23.02  
 34 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:23.08  
 35 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:23.35  
                  40.42     1:23.35 (42.93)                                        
 36 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               1:23.03    1:23.44  
                  39.78     1:23.44 (43.66)                                        
 37 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               1:24.24    1:23.75  
                  41.56     1:23.75 (42.19)                                        
 37 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:23.75  
                  41.03     1:23.75 (42.72)                                        
 39 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD               1:27.54    1:24.36  
                  41.10     1:24.36 (43.26)                                        
 40 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:26.13    1:24.51  
                  40.89     1:24.51 (43.62)                                        
 41 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               1:23.49    1:24.52  
                  41.31     1:24.52 (43.21)                                        
 42 Petrovic, Ripley          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:24.61  
 43 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD        1:25.47    1:24.83  
                  41.31     1:24.83 (43.52)                                        
 44 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:22.21    1:24.97  
                  41.21     1:24.97 (43.76)                                        
 45 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               1:25.18    1:25.03  
 46 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT               1:28.30    1:25.60  
                  41.94     1:25.60 (43.66)                                        
 47 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               1:25.00    1:25.84  
                  42.56     1:25.84 (43.28)                                        
 48 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:25.89  
                  41.77     1:25.89 (44.12)                                        
 49 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:25.23    1:25.96  
                  42.54     1:25.96 (43.42)                                        
 50 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:27.56    1:25.99  
                  41.73     1:25.99 (44.26)                                        
 51 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:24.70    1:26.22  
                  41.22     1:26.22 (45.00)                                        
 52 Thornton, Brynn           11 Barracudas-MD        1:30.30    1:26.34  
 53 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:26.53  
                  41.23     1:26.53 (45.30)                                        
 54 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:27.03  
                  42.00     1:27.03 (45.03)                                        
 55 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:23.56    1:27.23  
 56 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                1:30.83    1:27.32  
                  42.19     1:27.32 (45.13)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD               1:29.03    1:28.23  
                  44.71     1:28.23 (43.52)                                        
 58 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:26.99    1:28.25  
                  42.83     1:28.25 (45.42)                                        
 59 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD               1:29.85    1:28.66  
                  43.02     1:28.66 (45.64)                                        
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:28.88  
 61 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:29.17  
 62 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:26.83    1:29.83  
 63 Woolsey, Vallie           11 SPRC-MD              1:32.50    1:29.88  
                  43.43     1:29.88 (46.45)                                        
 64 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:30.71    1:30.19  
                  44.69     1:30.19 (45.50)                                        
 65 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD             1:31.06    1:30.87  
                  43.39     1:30.87 (47.48)                                        
 66 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               1:29.09    1:30.92  
                  44.43     1:30.92 (46.49)                                        
 67 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               1:30.68    1:31.01  
                  44.68     1:31.01 (46.33)                                        
 68 Sava, Erica               11 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:31.28  
                  43.14     1:31.28 (48.14)                                        
 69 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:29.55    1:31.94  
                  45.10     1:31.94 (46.84)                                        
 70 Johnson, Kennedy          12 PEAK-MD              1:28.08    1:31.97  
                  44.37     1:31.97 (47.60)                                        
 71 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        1:29.02    1:32.41  
                  45.14     1:32.41 (47.27)                                        
 72 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:24.56    1:32.78  
                  45.48     1:32.78 (47.30)                                        
 73 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               1:28.45    1:33.03  
                  45.15     1:33.03 (47.88)                                        
 74 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD               1:30.41    1:33.78  
                  47.18     1:33.78 (46.60)                                        
 75 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:30.91    1:34.62  
 76 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:36.15    1:36.80  
                  46.45     1:36.80 (50.35)                                        
 
Event 77  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:17.78    1:17.13  
                  36.96     1:17.13 (40.17)                                        
  2 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               1:21.15    1:21.55  
                  39.94     1:21.55 (41.61)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:22.70  
                  40.41     1:22.70 (42.29)                                        
  4 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:28.43    1:25.19  
                  42.07     1:25.19 (43.12)                                        
  5 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:26.34  
                  40.78     1:26.34 (45.56)                                        
  6 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               1:29.04    1:26.97  
                  43.59     1:26.97 (43.38)                                        
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:27.44  
                  42.61     1:27.44 (44.83)                                        
  8 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                1:24.57    1:27.89  
                  42.03     1:27.89 (45.86)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:29.45             
 10 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:32.44             
 11 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:32.48             
 12 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:32.51             
 13 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.88             
 14 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        1:33.08             
 15 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               1:33.28             
 16 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:33.57             
 17 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               1:34.05             
 18 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:34.93             
 19 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.40             
 20 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD               1:35.83             
 21 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.21             
 22 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                1:37.83             
 23 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               1:38.68             
 24 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:38.74             
 25 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        1:39.32             
 26 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD               1:39.65             
 27 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:39.78             
 28 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD        1:40.11             
 28 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD              1:40.11             
 30 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:41.15             
 31 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:41.26             
 32 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD        1:41.83             
 33 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.85             
 34 Touti, Ayden               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.10             
 35 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD               1:42.16             
 36 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD               1:42.37             
 37 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        1:42.61             
 38 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               1:42.64             
 39 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD               1:42.87             
 40 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:44.10             
 41 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.63             
 42 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD               1:46.63             
 43 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD              1:47.75             
 44 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD        1:48.54             
 45 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD               1:49.67             
 -- Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                   DQ              
 -- Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT                   DQ              
 
Event 77  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:19.75    1:17.78  
                  37.01     1:17.78 (40.77)                                        
  2 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               1:24.29    1:21.15  
                  39.19     1:21.15 (41.96)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:21.69  
                  39.38     1:21.69 (42.31)                                        
  4 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                1:23.25    1:24.57  
                  40.01     1:24.57 (44.56)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:26.83  
                  40.97     1:26.83 (45.86)                                        
  6 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:28.33  
                  41.02     1:28.33 (47.31)                                        
  7 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:30.59    1:28.43  
                  43.88     1:28.43 (44.55)                                        
  8 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               1:28.39    1:29.04  
                  42.68     1:29.04 (46.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:27.22    1:29.45  
                  42.35     1:29.45 (47.10)                                        
 10 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:31.51    1:32.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:32.48  
                  46.16     1:32.48 (46.32)                                        
 12 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:34.06    1:32.51  
                  44.71     1:32.51 (47.80)                                        
 13 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:32.88  
                  47.58     1:32.88 (45.30)                                        
 14 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        1:29.37    1:33.08  
                  44.37     1:33.08 (48.71)                                        
 15 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               1:34.51    1:33.28  
 16 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:30.37    1:33.57  
                  46.51     1:33.57 (47.06)                                        
 17 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               1:35.22    1:34.05  
                  47.31     1:34.05 (46.74)                                        
 18 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:31.46    1:34.93  
 19 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:35.40  
                  47.64     1:35.40 (47.76)                                        
 20 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD               1:42.12    1:35.83  
 21 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:37.21  
                  47.61     1:37.21 (49.60)                                        
 22 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                1:31.66    1:37.83  
 23 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               1:39.97    1:38.68  
                  45.66     1:38.68 (53.02)                                        
 24 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:37.40    1:38.74  
                  47.46     1:38.74 (51.28)                                        
 25 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        1:41.32    1:39.32  
                  48.84     1:39.32 (50.48)                                        
 26 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD               1:37.10    1:39.65  
                  47.06     1:39.65 (52.59)                                        
 27 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:37.77    1:39.78  
                  48.51     1:39.78 (51.27)                                        
 28 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD        1:37.37    1:40.11  
                  48.11     1:40.11 (52.00)                                        
 28 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD              1:38.09    1:40.11  
                  48.61     1:40.11 (51.50)                                        
 30 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:41.47    1:41.15  
 31 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:43.71    1:41.26  
                  51.02     1:41.26 (50.24)                                        
 32 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD        1:39.62    1:41.83  
                  49.47     1:41.83 (52.36)                                        
 33 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.33    1:41.85  
                  50.36     1:41.85 (51.49)                                        
 34 Touti, Ayden               9 LIAC-MR              1:43.53    1:42.10  
 35 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD               1:42.50    1:42.16  
                  49.75     1:42.16 (52.41)                                        
 36 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD               1:46.23    1:42.37  
                  49.97     1:42.37 (52.40)                                        
 37 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        1:37.86    1:42.61  
 38 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               1:38.16    1:42.64  
                  50.44     1:42.64 (52.20)                                        
 39 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD               1:42.29    1:42.87  
                  50.79     1:42.87 (52.08)                                        
 40 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:37.00    1:44.10  
                  51.11     1:44.10 (52.99)                                        
 41 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR              1:42.88    1:45.63  
 42 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD               1:43.33    1:46.63  
                  51.45     1:46.63 (55.18)                                        
 43 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD              1:43.40    1:47.75  
                  52.87     1:47.75 (54.88)                                        
 44 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD        1:44.65    1:48.54  
                  53.11     1:48.54 (55.43)                                        
 45 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD               1:56.73    1:49.67  
                  53.01     1:49.67 (56.66)                                        
 -- Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:33.28         DQ  
                  47.01          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT               1:34.30         DQ  
 
Event 78  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:23.89    1:25.26  
                  41.03     1:25.26 (44.23)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.73  
                  41.68     1:26.73 (45.05)                                        
  3 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:28.12    1:27.17  
                  44.19     1:27.17 (42.98)                                        
  4 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:26.32    1:27.46  
                  43.41     1:27.46 (44.05)                                        
  5 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:30.95    1:29.56  
                  44.45     1:29.56 (45.11)                                        
  6 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:29.76  
                  42.60     1:29.76 (47.16)                                        
  7 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:30.31  
                  44.92     1:30.31 (45.39)                                        
  8 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                1:30.98    1:30.71  
                  44.43     1:30.71 (46.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.13             
 10 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              1:33.75             
 11 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               1:33.95             
 12 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               1:34.11             
 13 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:34.37             
 14 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        1:34.38             
 15 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:34.47             
 16 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:34.57             
 17 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                1:35.48             
 18 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.96             
 19 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD               1:37.22             
 20 Connor, Kate               9 LIAC-MR              1:37.33             
 21 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD        1:37.84             
 22 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:37.86             
 23 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.92             
 24 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.98             
 25 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:38.01             
 26 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:38.07             
 27 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD               1:38.31             
 28 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD              1:38.66             
 29 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.73             
 30 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:38.90             
 31 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT               1:39.14             
 32 McCullough, Saryn         10 WEST-MA              1:39.40             
 33 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:39.72             
 34 McDonald, Cara             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.13             
 34 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD              1:40.13             
 36 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.85             
 37 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:41.49             
 38 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:41.54             
 39 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:44.15             
 40 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                1:44.49             
 41 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD        1:45.12             
 42 Ulzheimer, Kiera           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.57             
 43 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:59.60             
 -- Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD                  DQ              
 -- Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT                   DQ              
 -- Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR                  DQ              
 -- Bellagamba, Zol           10 LIAC-MR                  DQ              
 
Event 78  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:25.54    1:23.89  
                  40.06     1:23.89 (43.83)                                        
  2 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:26.38    1:26.32  
                  42.27     1:26.32 (44.05)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:26.76  
                  41.75     1:26.76 (45.01)                                        
  4 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:28.03  
                  41.29     1:28.03 (46.74)                                        
  5 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:30.70    1:28.12  
                  42.84     1:28.12 (45.28)                                        
  6 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:34.20    1:30.95  
  7 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                1:28.96    1:30.98  
                  43.18     1:30.98 (47.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.14    1:32.04  
                  46.04     1:32.04 (46.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.13  
                  45.14     1:33.13 (47.99)                                        
 10 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              1:34.00    1:33.75  
                  45.90     1:33.75 (47.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Handwerger, Jenna          9 EST-MD               1:34.25    1:33.95  
 12 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               1:33.07    1:34.11  
                  44.86     1:34.11 (49.25)                                        
 13 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:39.11    1:34.37  
                  46.41     1:34.37 (47.96)                                        
 14 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        1:34.50    1:34.38  
 15 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:36.19    1:34.47  
                  45.19     1:34.47 (49.28)                                        
 16 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:33.29    1:34.57  
                  45.39     1:34.57 (49.18)                                        
 17 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                1:41.99    1:35.48  
                  46.78     1:35.48 (48.70)                                        
 18 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.89    1:36.96  
                  47.54     1:36.96 (49.42)                                        
 19 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD               1:40.01    1:37.22  
                  47.73     1:37.22 (49.49)                                        
 20 Connor, Kate               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:37.33  
 21 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD        1:36.89    1:37.84  
 22 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:38.55    1:37.86  
                  49.39     1:37.86 (48.47)                                        
 23 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:37.92  
                  46.36     1:37.92 (51.56)                                        
 24 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.92    1:37.98  
                  49.44     1:37.98 (48.54)                                        
 25 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:47.87    1:38.01  
                  46.94     1:38.01 (51.07)                                        
 26 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:37.65    1:38.07  
 27 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD               1:41.38    1:38.31  
                  46.89     1:38.31 (51.42)                                        
 28 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD              1:38.86    1:38.66  
                  47.36     1:38.66 (51.30)                                        
 29 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:38.73  
                  47.96     1:38.73 (50.77)                                        
 30 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:35.04    1:38.90  
                  50.19     1:38.90 (48.71)                                        
 31 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT               1:45.14    1:39.14  
                  48.91     1:39.14 (50.23)                                        
 32 McCullough, Saryn         10 WEST-MA              1:38.89    1:39.40  
                  46.98     1:39.40 (52.42)                                        
 33 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:44.17    1:39.72  
                  48.11     1:39.72 (51.61)                                        
 34 McDonald, Cara             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:40.13  
                  48.31     1:40.13 (51.82)                                        
 34 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD              1:33.95    1:40.13  
                  48.52     1:40.13 (51.61)                                        
 36 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.03    1:40.85  
                  48.42     1:40.85 (52.43)                                        
 37 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:40.88    1:41.49  
                  50.02     1:41.49 (51.47)                                        
 38 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:42.96    1:41.54  
                  49.81     1:41.54 (51.73)                                        
 39 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:45.64    1:44.15  
                  52.14     1:44.15 (52.01)                                        
 40 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                1:42.60    1:44.49  
                  52.24     1:44.49 (52.25)                                        
 41 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD        1:44.56    1:45.12  
                  50.13     1:45.12 (54.99)                                        
 42 Ulzheimer, Kiera           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.86    1:48.57  
 43 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:52.82    1:59.60  
 -- Weker, Zoe                10 CATY-MD              1:33.06         DQ  
                  43.39          DQ (48.61)                                        
 -- Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT               1:36.21         DQ  
                  45.58          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR              1:42.63         DQ  
                  47.78          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Bellagamba, Zol           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.59         DQ  
                  50.10          DQ (57.08)                                        
 
Event 79  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD               4:05.15    4:08.86  
                  28.54     1:00.42 (31.88)     1:31.98 (31.56)     2:04.33 (32.35)
        2:35.42 (31.09)     3:07.33 (31.91)     3:38.29 (30.96)     4:08.86 (30.57)
  2 Sieffert, Matthew         20 TUS-MD               4:16.61    4:10.35  
                  29.45     1:00.46 (31.01)     1:32.38 (31.92)     2:03.95 (31.57)
        2:35.48 (31.53)     3:07.14 (31.66)     3:39.55 (32.41)     4:10.35 (30.80)
  3 Ewart, Alex               20 Retrievers-MD        4:14.37    4:12.70  
                  28.92     1:00.04 (31.12)     1:31.91 (31.87)     2:03.88 (31.97)
        2:36.34 (32.46)     3:08.26 (31.92)     3:40.63 (32.37)     4:12.70 (32.07)
  4 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                4:13.93    4:18.70  
                  29.11     1:01.32 (32.21)     1:33.38 (32.06)     2:06.84 (33.46)
        2:40.03 (33.19)     3:13.77 (33.74)     3:46.72 (32.95)     4:18.70 (31.98)
  5 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               4:18.48    4:20.26  
                  29.82     1:02.40 (32.58)     1:35.79 (33.39)     2:09.33 (33.54)
        2:42.17 (32.84)     3:15.18 (33.01)     3:47.72 (32.54)     4:20.26 (32.54)
  6 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              4:13.51    4:20.34  
                  29.53     1:02.26 (32.73)     1:34.96 (32.70)     2:08.63 (33.67)
        2:41.46 (32.83)     3:15.56 (34.10)     3:48.10 (32.54)     4:20.34 (32.24)
  7 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD               4:21.06    4:20.76  
                  29.40     1:01.65 (32.25)     1:34.56 (32.91)     2:08.08 (33.52)
        2:41.24 (33.16)     3:15.49 (34.25)     3:48.66 (33.17)     4:20.76 (32.10)
  8 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD        4:18.69    4:22.00  
                  28.97     1:01.57 (32.60)     1:34.33 (32.76)     2:08.18 (33.85)
        2:41.77 (33.59)     3:16.12 (34.35)     3:48.88 (32.76)     4:22.00 (33.12)
  9 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD               4:11.44    4:22.20  
                  31.50     1:05.61 (34.11)     1:37.96 (32.35)     2:11.31 (33.35)
        2:43.32 (32.01)     3:16.75 (33.43)     3:49.45 (32.70)     4:22.20 (32.75)
 10 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               4:13.87    4:23.70  
                  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.14 (32.79)     2:08.69 (33.55)
        2:42.32 (33.63)     3:16.60 (34.28)     3:50.77 (34.17)     4:23.70 (32.93)
 11 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                4:14.99    4:23.97  
                  30.04     1:02.49 (32.45)     1:36.14 (33.65)     2:09.85 (33.71)
        2:43.59 (33.74)     3:17.63 (34.04)     3:51.79 (34.16)     4:23.97 (32.18)
 12 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               4:25.00    4:26.45  
                  29.10     1:02.34 (33.24)     1:37.35 (35.01)     2:11.73 (34.38)
        2:45.91 (34.18)     3:19.05 (33.14)     3:53.08 (34.03)     4:26.45 (33.37)
 13 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        4:28.15    4:27.66  
                  29.65     1:03.43 (33.78)     1:37.39 (33.96)     2:11.91 (34.52)
        2:46.08 (34.17)     3:20.32 (34.24)     3:53.81 (33.49)     4:27.66 (33.85)
 14 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD               4:31.53    4:28.39  
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)     1:39.13 (33.81)     2:14.05 (34.92)
        2:47.82 (33.77)     3:22.38 (34.56)     3:55.77 (33.39)     4:28.39 (32.62)
 15 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              4:16.94    4:29.09  
                  29.34     1:01.41 (32.07)     1:35.40 (33.99)     2:09.25 (33.85)
        2:43.51 (34.26)     3:18.33 (34.82)     3:53.85 (35.52)     4:29.09 (35.24)
 16 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               4:30.53    4:31.30  
                  30.14     1:03.90 (33.76)     1:38.01 (34.11)     2:13.18 (35.17)
        2:48.01 (34.83)     3:23.30 (35.29)     3:58.16 (34.86)     4:31.30 (33.14)
 17 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               4:17.71    4:31.96  
                  29.41     1:03.03 (33.62)     1:36.97 (33.94)     2:12.02 (35.05)
        2:46.90 (34.88)     3:22.62 (35.72)     3:57.43 (34.81)     4:31.96 (34.53)
 18 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               4:29.70    4:32.14  
                  30.88     1:05.93 (35.05)     1:40.55 (34.62)     2:16.56 (36.01)
        2:49.78 (33.22)     3:24.62 (34.84)     3:58.85 (34.23)     4:32.14 (33.29)
 19 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        4:28.60    4:32.40  
                  29.58     1:03.07 (33.49)     1:38.58 (35.51)     2:13.90 (35.32)
        2:49.14 (35.24)     3:24.69 (35.55)     3:59.82 (35.13)     4:32.40 (32.58)
 20 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                4:34.55    4:33.67  
                  29.37     1:02.34 (32.97)     1:38.18 (35.84)     2:12.60 (34.42)
        2:48.74 (36.14)     3:23.01 (34.27)     3:59.32 (36.31)     4:33.67 (34.35)
 21 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                4:39.14    4:35.34  
                  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)     1:39.99 (35.11)     2:14.89 (34.90)
        2:50.51 (35.62)     3:26.17 (35.66)     4:01.04 (34.87)     4:35.34 (34.30)
 22 Williams, Ethan           15 CAC-MD               4:44.90    4:35.71  
                  30.25     1:04.16 (33.91)     1:38.50 (34.34)     2:14.49 (35.99)
        2:49.97 (35.48)     3:26.01 (36.04)     4:00.84 (34.83)     4:35.71 (34.87)
 23 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD        4:36.71    4:37.28  
                  30.81     1:06.29 (35.48)     1:41.41 (35.12)     2:17.64 (36.23)
        2:53.21 (35.57)     3:29.73 (36.52)     4:04.24 (34.51)     4:37.28 (33.04)
 24 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       4:38.20    4:37.60  
                  29.01     1:02.28 (33.27)     1:37.13 (34.85)     2:13.59 (36.46)
        2:49.70 (36.11)     3:26.47 (36.77)     4:02.92 (36.45)     4:37.60 (34.68)
 25 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD        4:35.18    4:37.91  
                  31.69     1:06.35 (34.66)     1:40.98 (34.63)     2:16.73 (35.75)
        2:51.60 (34.87)     3:28.12 (36.52)     4:03.14 (35.02)     4:37.91 (34.77)
 26 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD               4:36.37    4:37.94  
                  30.12     1:04.75 (34.63)     1:40.11 (35.36)     2:16.78 (36.67)
        2:52.75 (35.97)     3:29.40 (36.65)     4:05.16 (35.76)     4:37.94 (32.78)
 27 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              4:34.28    4:38.08  
                  31.20     1:05.39 (34.19)     1:39.77 (34.38)     2:14.67 (34.90)
        2:50.28 (35.61)     3:26.55 (36.27)     4:02.61 (36.06)     4:38.08 (35.47)
 28 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD               4:45.51    4:38.78  
                  31.31     1:05.80 (34.49)     1:40.53 (34.73)     2:16.85 (36.32)
        2:52.26 (35.41)     3:29.14 (36.88)     4:04.36 (35.22)     4:38.78 (34.42)
 29 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               4:31.74    4:39.50  
                  29.75     1:03.95 (34.20)     1:39.37 (35.42)     2:15.35 (35.98)
        2:51.35 (36.00)     3:27.83 (36.48)     4:03.96 (36.13)     4:39.50 (35.54)
 30 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD        4:40.88    4:41.61  
                  32.04     1:06.80 (34.76)     1:43.49 (36.69)     2:19.20 (35.71)
        2:55.72 (36.52)     3:31.32 (35.60)     4:07.60 (36.28)     4:41.61 (34.01)
 31 Colarusso, Dominic        16 CGA-MD               4:32.58    4:42.52  
                  31.83     1:07.41 (35.58)     1:42.44 (35.03)     2:18.74 (36.30)
        2:53.93 (35.19)     3:30.58 (36.65)     4:06.19 (35.61)     4:42.52 (36.33)
 32 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               4:45.71    4:42.71  
                  31.00     1:04.60 (33.60)     1:40.59 (35.99)     2:17.00 (36.41)
        2:54.23 (37.23)     3:31.07 (36.84)     4:08.56 (37.49)     4:42.71 (34.15)
 33 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD        4:45.60    4:43.61  
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:40.83 (35.43)     2:17.57 (36.74)
        2:54.63 (37.06)     3:31.45 (36.82)     4:08.41 (36.96)     4:43.61 (35.20)
 34 Stewart, Connor           15 EST-MD               4:37.35    4:44.49  
                  31.22     1:06.49 (35.27)     1:42.06 (35.57)     2:17.98 (35.92)
        2:54.07 (36.09)     3:31.14 (37.07)     4:08.33 (37.19)     4:44.49 (36.16)
 35 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               4:43.65    4:45.50  
                  29.86     1:03.66 (33.80)     1:38.26 (34.60)     2:15.17 (36.91)
        2:50.75 (35.58)     3:29.38 (38.63)     4:07.12 (37.74)     4:45.50 (38.38)
 36 Jones, Brendan            19 Unspy-MD             4:40.54    4:46.20  
                  31.48     1:06.78 (35.30)     1:43.18 (36.40)     2:19.93 (36.75)
        2:56.66 (36.73)     3:33.77 (37.11)     4:10.38 (36.61)     4:46.20 (35.82)
 37 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               4:43.70    4:49.30  
                  30.76     1:05.77 (35.01)     1:41.71 (35.94)     2:19.26 (37.55)
        2:56.52 (37.26)     3:34.90 (38.38)     4:12.56 (37.66)     4:49.30 (36.74)
 38 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               4:33.83    4:54.00  
                  32.34     1:08.68 (36.34)     1:46.00 (37.32)     2:23.52 (37.52)
        3:01.67 (38.15)     3:39.44 (37.77)     4:17.69 (38.25)     4:54.00 (36.31)
 
Event 80  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               4:41.12    4:27.61  
                  31.55     1:04.35 (32.80)     1:38.41 (34.06)     2:12.07 (33.66)
        2:46.52 (34.45)     3:20.27 (33.75)     3:55.02 (34.75)     4:27.61 (32.59)
  2 Clark, Danielle           20 TUS-MD               4:41.80    4:31.82  
                  31.14     1:04.52 (33.38)     1:38.46 (33.94)     2:13.07 (34.61)
        2:47.51 (34.44)     3:22.53 (35.02)     3:57.55 (35.02)     4:31.82 (34.27)
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               4:40.78    4:33.41  
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)     1:40.42 (34.48)     2:15.46 (35.04)
        2:50.18 (34.72)     3:25.45 (35.27)     3:59.80 (34.35)     4:33.41 (33.61)
  4 Massicotte, Laura         21 Retrievers-MD        4:26.69    4:34.52  
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:40.59 (34.29)     2:16.03 (35.44)
        2:50.58 (34.55)     3:25.58 (35.00)     4:00.23 (34.65)     4:34.52 (34.29)
  5 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD        4:49.70    4:38.79  
                  32.84     1:08.47 (35.63)     1:43.65 (35.18)     2:19.65 (36.00)
        2:54.46 (34.81)     3:30.05 (35.59)     4:04.55 (34.50)     4:38.79 (34.24)
  6 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               4:28.82    4:39.78  
                  31.55     1:05.92 (34.37)     1:40.51 (34.59)     2:16.67 (36.16)
        2:51.97 (35.30)     3:28.39 (36.42)     4:03.93 (35.54)     4:39.78 (35.85)
  7 Waters, Carly             21 Retrievers-MD        4:37.26    4:40.93  
                  32.80     1:07.61 (34.81)     1:43.39 (35.78)     2:18.77 (35.38)
        2:54.76 (35.99)     3:30.34 (35.58)     4:06.31 (35.97)     4:40.93 (34.62)
  8 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               4:34.13    4:41.52  
                  32.21     1:07.23 (35.02)     1:42.56 (35.33)     2:18.20 (35.64)
        2:53.61 (35.41)     3:30.08 (36.47)     4:06.26 (36.18)     4:41.52 (35.26)
  9 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        4:41.28    4:41.72  
                  30.77     1:05.96 (35.19)     1:41.17 (35.21)     2:17.77 (36.60)
        2:53.22 (35.45)     3:30.25 (37.03)     4:06.01 (35.76)     4:41.72 (35.71)
 10 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              4:42.15    4:42.96  
                  33.05     1:08.18 (35.13)     1:43.27 (35.09)     2:19.08 (35.81)
        2:54.97 (35.89)     3:31.25 (36.28)     4:07.23 (35.98)     4:42.96 (35.73)
 11 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD               4:33.60    4:43.94  
                  29.52     1:02.80 (33.28)     1:37.21 (34.41)     2:14.41 (37.20)
        2:51.64 (37.23)     3:29.46 (37.82)     4:06.73 (37.27)     4:43.94 (37.21)
 12 Manthe, Caitlin           21 TUS-MD               4:34.19    4:46.51  
                  31.53     1:06.40 (34.87)     1:42.84 (36.44)     2:20.51 (37.67)
        2:57.76 (37.25)     3:35.22 (37.46)     4:12.15 (36.93)     4:46.51 (34.36)
 13 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              4:46.36    4:46.60  
                  31.64     1:05.73 (34.09)     1:42.56 (36.83)     2:18.63 (36.07)
        2:56.04 (37.41)     3:33.25 (37.21)     4:10.80 (37.55)     4:46.60 (35.80)
 14 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               4:46.64    4:47.25  
                  32.37     1:08.52 (36.15)     1:45.78 (37.26)     2:23.06 (37.28)
        3:00.33 (37.27)     3:37.34 (37.01)     4:12.80 (35.46)     4:47.25 (34.45)
 15 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               4:41.79    4:47.73  
                  32.22     1:08.41 (36.19)     1:44.28 (35.87)     2:21.02 (36.74)
        2:57.01 (35.99)     3:34.58 (37.57)     4:10.78 (36.20)     4:47.73 (36.95)
 16 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               4:58.81    4:48.65  
                  33.25     1:09.16 (35.91)     1:46.49 (37.33)     2:23.40 (36.91)
        3:01.06 (37.66)     3:37.98 (36.92)     4:13.70 (35.72)     4:48.65 (34.95)
 17 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               4:53.27    4:50.17  
                  32.48     1:08.86 (36.38)     1:45.55 (36.69)     2:22.51 (36.96)
        2:59.99 (37.48)     3:37.74 (37.75)     4:14.59 (36.85)     4:50.17 (35.58)
 18 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               4:47.57    4:50.26  
                  32.45     1:07.85 (35.40)     1:44.84 (36.99)     2:21.47 (36.63)
        2:59.40 (37.93)     3:36.15 (36.75)     4:14.20 (38.05)     4:50.26 (36.06)
 19 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                4:47.72    4:51.11  
                  32.63     1:08.83 (36.20)     1:44.69 (35.86)     2:21.66 (36.97)
        2:58.21 (36.55)     3:36.43 (38.22)     4:13.60 (37.17)     4:51.11 (37.51)
 20 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR                4:56.68    4:51.20  
                  34.65     1:11.33 (36.68)     1:47.57 (36.24)     2:24.22 (36.65)
        3:00.98 (36.76)     3:38.29 (37.31)     4:15.33 (37.04)     4:51.20 (35.87)
 21 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              4:53.94    4:51.89  
                  32.28     1:08.09 (35.81)     1:44.31 (36.22)     2:21.60 (37.29)
        2:58.69 (37.09)     3:37.19 (38.50)     4:14.45 (37.26)     4:51.89 (37.44)
 22 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               4:59.95    4:52.06  
                  33.52     1:10.36 (36.84)     1:47.02 (36.66)     2:24.24 (37.22)
        3:01.25 (37.01)     3:38.68 (37.43)     4:15.95 (37.27)     4:52.06 (36.11)
 23 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                4:51.67    4:52.85  
                  32.77     1:09.21 (36.44)     1:46.66 (37.45)     2:24.23 (37.57)
        3:01.71 (37.48)     3:39.26 (37.55)     4:17.05 (37.79)     4:52.85 (35.80)
 24 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA              4:54.48    4:53.01  
                  32.22     1:08.56 (36.34)     1:45.19 (36.63)     2:23.02 (37.83)
        3:00.33 (37.31)     3:38.77 (38.44)     4:15.71 (36.94)     4:53.01 (37.30)
 25 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              4:54.89    4:53.50  
                  32.56     1:08.73 (36.17)     1:46.01 (37.28)     2:23.36 (37.35)
        3:00.78 (37.42)     3:39.09 (38.31)     4:17.12 (38.03)     4:53.50 (36.38)
 26 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD        4:59.56    4:55.38  
                  34.04     1:10.36 (36.32)     1:47.50 (37.14)     2:25.32 (37.82)
        3:03.01 (37.69)     3:40.61 (37.60)     4:18.45 (37.84)     4:55.38 (36.93)
 27 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                5:04.77    4:57.10  
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)     1:47.88 (38.27)     2:26.11 (38.23)
        3:04.42 (38.31)     3:42.67 (38.25)     4:20.75 (38.08)     4:57.10 (36.35)
 28 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        4:58.97    4:57.21  
                  32.57     1:09.86 (37.29)     1:47.25 (37.39)     2:26.05 (38.80)
        3:03.61 (37.56)     3:43.20 (39.59)     4:20.66 (37.46)     4:57.21 (36.55)
 29 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               5:01.07    4:57.35  
                  34.72     1:11.34 (36.62)     1:49.93 (38.59)     2:27.53 (37.60)
        3:06.24 (38.71)     3:43.61 (37.37)     4:21.66 (38.05)     4:57.35 (35.69)
 30 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              4:58.85    4:57.82  
                  33.29     1:10.46 (37.17)     1:47.42 (36.96)     2:26.06 (38.64)
        3:03.33 (37.27)     3:42.24 (38.91)     4:20.02 (37.78)     4:57.82 (37.80)
 31 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               4:41.44    4:58.26  
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)     1:45.18 (36.88)     2:23.62 (38.44)
        3:01.59 (37.97)     3:41.19 (39.60)     4:19.58 (38.39)     4:58.26 (38.68)
 32 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              5:02.70    4:59.88  
                  33.60     1:10.82 (37.22)     1:49.18 (38.36)     2:27.66 (38.48)
        3:06.22 (38.56)     3:44.71 (38.49)     4:22.97 (38.26)     4:59.88 (36.91)
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR              5:05.21    5:00.42  
                  33.25     1:10.43 (37.18)     1:48.13 (37.70)     2:26.58 (38.45)
        3:04.31 (37.73)     3:44.05 (39.74)     4:22.03 (37.98)     5:00.42 (38.39)
 34 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               4:55.70    5:01.49  
                  33.67     1:10.54 (36.87)     1:48.59 (38.05)     2:26.38 (37.79)
        3:05.24 (38.86)     3:43.84 (38.60)     4:23.22 (39.38)     5:01.49 (38.27)
 35 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD               4:54.69    5:01.72  
                  34.15     1:12.11 (37.96)     1:49.42 (37.31)     2:28.40 (38.98)
        3:05.86 (37.46)     3:45.54 (39.68)     4:23.52 (37.98)     5:01.72 (38.20)
 36 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              5:00.92    5:02.00  
                  33.37     1:10.08 (36.71)     1:48.57 (38.49)     2:27.01 (38.44)
        3:05.78 (38.77)     3:44.47 (38.69)     4:24.60 (40.13)     5:02.00 (37.40)
 37 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD        5:01.53    5:02.97  
                  32.62     1:11.91 (39.29)     1:50.22 (38.31)     2:29.50 (39.28)
        3:07.52 (38.02)     3:46.82 (39.30)     4:24.58 (37.76)     5:02.97 (38.39)
 38 DeMaio, Nicole            15 SPY-MD               5:01.51    5:04.38  
                  33.36     1:10.91 (37.55)     1:48.40 (37.49)     2:28.32 (39.92)
        3:06.66 (38.34)     3:46.89 (40.23)     4:25.37 (38.48)     5:04.38 (39.01)
 39 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD        4:59.17    5:05.74  
                  33.41     1:11.41 (38.00)     1:48.88 (37.47)     2:28.54 (39.66)
        3:06.73 (38.19)     3:46.58 (39.85)     4:25.94 (39.36)     5:05.74 (39.80)
 40 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               5:06.76    5:07.46  
                  34.92     1:12.12 (37.20)     1:51.78 (39.66)     2:30.27 (38.49)
        3:10.14 (39.87)     3:48.68 (38.54)     4:29.04 (40.36)     5:07.46 (38.42)
 41 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               4:50.96    5:07.62  
                  35.38     1:15.20 (39.82)     1:54.42 (39.22)     2:34.59 (40.17)
        3:13.15 (38.56)     3:52.72 (39.57)     4:30.55 (37.83)     5:07.62 (37.07)
 42 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               5:01.62    5:07.99  
                  33.95     1:12.45 (38.50)     1:50.92 (38.47)     2:30.98 (40.06)
        3:09.87 (38.89)     3:50.17 (40.30)     4:28.88 (38.71)     5:07.99 (39.11)
 43 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              4:51.75    5:08.96  
                  35.07     1:14.70 (39.63)     1:53.53 (38.83)     2:33.50 (39.97)
        3:12.45 (38.95)     3:52.46 (40.01)     4:31.37 (38.91)     5:08.96 (37.59)
 44 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               4:52.63    5:10.41  
                  34.31     1:12.60 (38.29)     1:53.00 (40.40)     2:32.65 (39.65)
        3:12.87 (40.22)     3:52.94 (40.07)     4:33.51 (40.57)     5:10.41 (36.90)
 45 Berry, Jessica            18 FSC-MD               5:01.03    5:10.99  
                  34.67     1:12.51 (37.84)     1:51.69 (39.18)     2:31.27 (39.58)
        3:11.00 (39.73)     3:50.96 (39.96)     4:31.32 (40.36)     5:10.99 (39.67)
 46 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               4:53.61    5:13.49  
                  35.75     1:13.46 (37.71)     1:54.07 (40.61)     2:33.53 (39.46)
        3:15.05 (41.52)     3:55.20 (40.15)     4:35.91 (40.71)     5:13.49 (37.58)
 47 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        5:03.96    5:23.00  
                  34.56     1:13.68 (39.12)     1:53.48 (39.80)     2:34.91 (41.43)
        3:16.78 (41.87)     3:59.45 (42.67)     4:41.22 (41.77)     5:23.00 (41.78)
 48 Hurt, Bailey              18 Retrievers-MD        4:55.11    5:23.49  
                  35.97     1:15.75 (39.78)     1:55.78 (40.03)     2:37.09 (41.31)
        3:18.07 (40.98)     3:59.89 (41.82)     4:41.97 (42.08)     5:23.49 (41.52)
 -- Mooney, Lindsay           18 HFY-MD               4:52.40         DQ  
 
Event 81  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               4:35.00    4:31.33  
                  30.18     1:04.90 (34.72)     1:39.29 (34.39)     2:14.78 (35.49)
        2:49.35 (34.57)     3:24.69 (35.34)     3:58.89 (34.20)     4:31.33 (32.44)
  2 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        4:32.68    4:32.35  
                  30.17     1:04.68 (34.51)     1:39.12 (34.44)     2:14.70 (35.58)
        2:49.15 (34.45)     3:24.95 (35.80)     3:58.56 (33.61)     4:32.35 (33.79)
  3 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              4:37.43    4:37.55  
                  30.51     1:04.98 (34.47)     1:39.63 (34.65)     2:15.63 (36.00)
        2:50.81 (35.18)     3:27.41 (36.60)     4:02.12 (34.71)     4:37.55 (35.43)
  4 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        4:42.73    4:37.68  
                  30.37     1:05.43 (35.06)     1:41.14 (35.71)     2:16.71 (35.57)
        2:52.81 (36.10)     3:28.65 (35.84)     4:03.52 (34.87)     4:37.68 (34.16)
  5 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               4:41.63    4:40.30  
                  30.61     1:05.36 (34.75)     1:40.73 (35.37)     2:16.74 (36.01)
        2:52.32 (35.58)     3:28.30 (35.98)     4:04.32 (36.02)     4:40.30 (35.98)
  6 Schimmel, Griffen         14 LIAC-MR              4:42.06    4:41.02  
                  30.81     1:05.66 (34.85)     1:41.36 (35.70)     2:18.00 (36.64)
        2:53.56 (35.56)     3:30.22 (36.66)     4:05.87 (35.65)     4:41.02 (35.15)
  7 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               4:42.78    4:41.06  
                  30.95     1:05.41 (34.46)     1:41.60 (36.19)     2:18.46 (36.86)
        2:54.63 (36.17)     3:31.09 (36.46)     4:06.29 (35.20)     4:41.06 (34.77)
  8 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               4:45.11    4:43.59  
                  30.94     1:07.38 (36.44)     1:43.38 (36.00)     2:20.92 (37.54)
        2:56.66 (35.74)     3:33.56 (36.90)     4:08.95 (35.39)     4:43.59 (34.64)
  9 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               4:48.89    4:44.43  
                  31.99     1:08.09 (36.10)     1:44.53 (36.44)     2:21.59 (37.06)
        2:57.55 (35.96)     3:34.92 (37.37)     4:10.03 (35.11)     4:44.43 (34.40)
 10 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       4:49.82    4:45.62  
                  31.42     1:07.66 (36.24)     1:43.86 (36.20)     2:21.30 (37.44)
        2:56.78 (35.48)     3:34.42 (37.64)     4:10.00 (35.58)     4:45.62 (35.62)
 11 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               4:43.77    4:47.14  
                  31.10     1:06.52 (35.42)     1:42.67 (36.15)     2:19.54 (36.87)
        2:56.73 (37.19)     3:33.75 (37.02)     4:11.44 (37.69)     4:47.14 (35.70)
 12 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               4:54.17    4:49.95  
                  33.40     1:09.57 (36.17)     1:46.98 (37.41)     2:23.27 (36.29)
        3:00.67 (37.40)     3:37.68 (37.01)     4:14.78 (37.10)     4:49.95 (35.17)
 13 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               4:54.45    4:50.90  
                  32.33     1:08.69 (36.36)     1:46.25 (37.56)     2:24.01 (37.76)
        3:01.89 (37.88)     3:38.46 (36.57)     4:15.70 (37.24)     4:50.90 (35.20)
 14 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        4:54.62    4:52.66  
                  33.13     1:08.99 (35.86)     1:46.98 (37.99)     2:23.89 (36.91)
        3:02.16 (38.27)     3:39.80 (37.64)     4:17.51 (37.71)     4:52.66 (35.15)
 15 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        4:55.77    4:53.32  
                  31.55     1:09.48 (37.93)     1:46.01 (36.53)     2:23.98 (37.97)
        3:00.69 (36.71)     3:39.19 (38.50)     4:16.01 (36.82)     4:53.32 (37.31)
 16 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              4:53.76    4:54.10  
                  32.79     1:09.07 (36.28)     1:46.12 (37.05)     2:23.50 (37.38)
        3:01.15 (37.65)     3:39.34 (38.19)     4:16.79 (37.45)     4:54.10 (37.31)
 17 Leuly, Shane              14 IA-MR                4:54.05    4:54.67  
                  31.75     1:08.42 (36.67)     1:45.82 (37.40)     2:23.90 (38.08)
        3:01.65 (37.75)     3:40.17 (38.52)     4:17.72 (37.55)     4:54.67 (36.95)
 18 Quiceno, Sebastian        14 SSC-MR               4:58.00    4:56.71  
                  31.84     1:09.07 (37.23)     1:47.03 (37.96)     2:25.70 (38.67)
        3:03.47 (37.77)     3:42.57 (39.10)     4:20.73 (38.16)     4:56.71 (35.98)
 19 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                4:55.79    4:58.23  
                  32.54     1:10.62 (38.08)     1:48.12 (37.50)     2:27.05 (38.93)
        3:04.96 (37.91)     3:43.53 (38.57)     4:21.62 (38.09)     4:58.23 (36.61)
 20 Cha, Isaac                13 EST-MD               4:56.82    5:01.16  
                  34.20     1:13.15 (38.95)     1:51.82 (38.67)     2:30.57 (38.75)
        3:08.94 (38.37)     3:47.37 (38.43)     4:25.61 (38.24)     5:01.16 (35.55)
 -- Buchen, Kasper            14 IA-MR                4:56.08        DFS  
 
Event 82  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               4:41.51    4:38.24  
                  29.25     1:03.08 (33.83)     1:37.84 (34.76)     2:14.00 (36.16)
        2:49.72 (35.72)     3:26.26 (36.54)     4:01.78 (35.52)     4:38.24 (36.46)
  2 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               4:44.69    4:43.21  
                  31.45     1:06.98 (35.53)     1:42.38 (35.40)     2:18.75 (36.37)
        2:54.30 (35.55)     3:31.29 (36.99)     4:07.26 (35.97)     4:43.21 (35.95)
  3 Daly, Sarah               14 CAA-MD               5:03.66    4:46.30  
                  30.97     1:07.12 (36.15)     1:44.04 (36.92)     2:20.64 (36.60)
        2:57.17 (36.53)     3:35.23 (38.06)     4:11.52 (36.29)     4:46.30 (34.78)
  4 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              4:51.46    4:48.10  
                  32.87     1:08.89 (36.02)     1:44.66 (35.77)     2:21.21 (36.55)
        2:57.70 (36.49)     3:34.64 (36.94)     4:11.65 (37.01)     4:48.10 (36.45)
  5 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             4:49.13    4:53.65  
                  32.21     1:09.40 (37.19)     1:46.75 (37.35)     2:25.71 (38.96)
        3:03.29 (37.58)     3:41.74 (38.45)     4:17.99 (36.25)     4:53.65 (35.66)
  6 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               4:56.42    4:53.91  
                  32.55     1:09.28 (36.73)     1:46.81 (37.53)     2:24.62 (37.81)
        3:02.41 (37.79)     3:40.18 (37.77)     4:17.37 (37.19)     4:53.91 (36.54)
  7 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               5:00.14    4:54.81  
                  32.88     1:08.41 (35.53)     1:45.79 (37.38)     2:22.76 (36.97)
        3:01.04 (38.28)     3:38.76 (37.72)     4:17.93 (39.17)     4:54.81 (36.88)
  8 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               4:52.71    4:54.87  
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)     1:46.63 (37.09)     2:24.93 (38.30)
        3:02.17 (37.24)     3:40.74 (38.57)     4:17.80 (37.06)     4:54.87 (37.07)
  9 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              5:06.71    4:55.85  
                  32.65     1:08.80 (36.15)     1:47.62 (38.82)     2:25.37 (37.75)
        3:03.79 (38.42)     3:41.53 (37.74)     4:19.94 (38.41)     4:55.85 (35.91)
 10 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              5:01.01    4:59.95  
                  34.23     1:12.17 (37.94)     1:50.13 (37.96)     2:28.56 (38.43)
        3:06.25 (37.69)     3:44.60 (38.35)     4:22.42 (37.82)     4:59.95 (37.53)
 11 Onyenorah, Savannah       14 Retrievers-MD        4:56.35    5:01.52  
                  33.29     1:10.00 (36.71)     1:48.79 (38.79)     2:27.71 (38.92)
        3:07.41 (39.70)     3:46.57 (39.16)     4:25.96 (39.39)     5:01.52 (35.56)
 12 Snyder, Addy              13 BAAC-MD              5:05.21    5:02.32  
                  33.71     1:10.94 (37.23)     1:49.73 (38.79)     2:28.68 (38.95)
        3:07.51 (38.83)     3:46.41 (38.90)     4:25.53 (39.12)     5:02.32 (36.79)
 13 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               5:11.15    5:03.64  
                  34.10     1:11.43 (37.33)     1:49.76 (38.33)     2:28.76 (39.00)
        3:07.35 (38.59)     3:46.37 (39.02)     4:25.20 (38.83)     5:03.64 (38.44)
 14 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD        5:06.12    5:04.47  
                  34.05     1:12.42 (38.37)     1:51.63 (39.21)     2:30.57 (38.94)
        3:08.91 (38.34)     3:48.48 (39.57)     4:27.08 (38.60)     5:04.47 (37.39)
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                5:02.76    5:05.23  
                  33.79     1:12.85 (39.06)     1:51.77 (38.92)     2:31.77 (40.00)
        3:10.49 (38.72)     3:50.21 (39.72)     4:28.10 (37.89)     5:05.23 (37.13)
 16 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               5:12.13    5:05.34  
                  34.71     1:12.00 (37.29)     1:50.98 (38.98)     2:28.97 (37.99)
        3:08.35 (39.38)     3:47.22 (38.87)     4:27.19 (39.97)     5:05.34 (38.15)
 17 Clark, Leilah             14 LIAC-MR              5:12.34    5:06.99  
                  35.27     1:14.26 (38.99)     1:53.84 (39.58)     2:33.03 (39.19)
        3:11.63 (38.60)     3:50.13 (38.50)     4:28.60 (38.47)     5:06.99 (38.39)
 18 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               5:03.91    5:07.12  
                  34.10     1:12.45 (38.35)     1:51.14 (38.69)     2:31.53 (40.39)
        3:11.10 (39.57)     3:51.09 (39.99)     4:30.00 (38.91)     5:07.12 (37.12)
 19 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               5:00.58    5:07.20  
                  35.22     1:14.85 (39.63)     1:53.69 (38.84)     2:34.01 (40.32)
        3:12.81 (38.80)     3:52.72 (39.91)     4:31.07 (38.35)     5:07.20 (36.13)
 20 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               5:09.24    5:10.15  
                  34.27     1:12.77 (38.50)     1:52.60 (39.83)     2:32.99 (40.39)
        3:12.63 (39.64)     3:53.09 (40.46)     4:32.27 (39.18)     5:10.15 (37.88)
 21 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               5:11.61    5:10.21  
                  34.94     1:13.81 (38.87)     1:52.69 (38.88)     2:33.21 (40.52)
        3:13.09 (39.88)     3:53.10 (40.01)     4:32.40 (39.30)     5:10.21 (37.81)
 22 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               5:06.75    5:10.57  
                  34.68     1:13.34 (38.66)     1:52.35 (39.01)     2:33.10 (40.75)
        3:12.88 (39.78)     3:53.05 (40.17)     4:32.73 (39.68)     5:10.57 (37.84)
 23 Bloom, Shayna             14 SPY-MD               5:10.62    5:19.33  
                  35.86     1:16.37 (40.51)     1:56.55 (40.18)     2:38.03 (41.48)
        3:18.51 (40.48)     3:59.93 (41.42)     4:40.34 (40.41)     5:19.33 (38.99)
 24 Mende, Elizabeth          14 BAAC-MD              5:13.06    5:37.04  
                  36.91     1:18.72 (41.81)     2:02.42 (43.70)     2:44.39 (41.97)
        3:28.98 (44.59)     4:10.81 (41.83)     4:55.37 (44.56)     5:37.04 (41.67)
 
Event 83  Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:06.09    5:05.29  
     1) Ma, Michael 12                  2) Kushnirsky, David 10           
     3) Zhang, Aaron 12                 4) Fei, Austin 12                 
                  36.73   1:16.16 (1:16.16)     1:56.98 (40.82)   2:44.85 (1:28.69)
        3:19.33 (34.48)   4:02.84 (1:17.99)     4:32.32 (29.48)   5:05.29 (1:02.45)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           5:15.77    5:07.65  
     1) Rudy, Gavin 12                  2) Guan, Leo 11                   
     3) Bitz, Kyle 12                   4) Zhu, Roger 11                  
                  36.93   1:17.21 (1:17.21)     1:57.94 (40.73)   2:46.51 (1:29.30)
        3:22.50 (35.99)   4:02.47 (1:15.96)     4:32.51 (30.04)   5:07.65 (1:05.18)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          5:22.02    5:18.53  
     1) Nasta, Mike 12                  2) Tsai, Leonardo 12              
     3) Bibolov, Nick 12                4) Scalia, Anthony 11             
                  38.82   1:20.95 (1:20.95)     2:00.18 (39.23)   2:46.89 (1:25.94)
        3:22.47 (35.58)   4:06.30 (1:19.41)   5:18.53 (1:12.23)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:24.14    5:22.02  
     1) Huh, Thomas 12                  2) Zhao, Matthew 10               
     3) Yu, Ryan 12                     4) Wu, Tyler 12                   
                  36.82   1:18.02 (1:18.02)     1:59.77 (41.75)   2:47.91 (1:29.89)
        3:22.85 (34.94)   4:09.05 (1:21.14)     4:42.18 (33.13)   5:22.02 (1:12.97)
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    5:14.25    5:24.55  
     1) Schmeckpeper, Michael 9         2) Cradock, Geoffrey 10           
     3) Zhu, Stuart 12                  4) Stein, Jonah 12                
                  41.07   1:26.96 (1:26.96)     2:10.75 (43.79)   3:04.26 (1:37.30)
        3:36.88 (32.62)   4:15.25 (1:10.99)     4:47.70 (32.45)   5:24.55 (1:09.30)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           6:24.87    6:22.90  
     1) Skidmore, Holden 10             2) Kay, Tyler 10                  
     3) Liang, Kai 10                   4) Emerson, Barret 9              
                  46.94   1:37.47 (1:37.47)     2:29.96 (52.49)   3:25.99 (1:48.52)
        4:06.58 (40.59)   4:57.20 (1:31.21)     5:36.20 (39.00)   6:22.90 (1:25.70)
  7 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                                 NT    6:23.94  
     1) Havens, Leo 10                  2) Kegley, Shep 10                
     3) Barrett, Court 9                4) Fuller, Mason 9                
                  44.15   1:32.58 (1:32.58)                         1:47.59 (15.01)
        2:18.78 (31.19)                             4:03.26 ( )         6:23.94 ( )
  8 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                         NT    6:37.72  
     1) Malone, Liam 10                 2) Lewis, Chase 10                
     3) Chen, Andrew 10                 4) Hogue, Tysen 9                 
                  51.76   1:41.79 (1:41.79)     2:39.28 (57.49)   3:39.86 (1:58.07)
        4:25.19 (45.33)   5:14.27 (1:34.41)     5:52.29 (38.02)   6:37.72 (1:23.45)
 
Event 84  Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              5:18.70    5:05.27  
     1) Ivanaviciute, Gabriele 12       2) Rosow, Cambell 12              
     3) Miller, Sophia 12               4) Sedlak, Maggie 12              
                  34.86   1:17.06 (1:17.06)                         1:33.43 (16.37)
        1:56.32 (22.89)   2:46.10 (1:12.67)   5:05.27 (2:19.17)                    
  2 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    5:13.05    5:07.10  
     1) Onyenorah, Dakota 12            2) Tyer, Gabby 12                 
     3) Malone, Maggie 12               4) Schmeckpeper, Emily 12         
                  35.32   1:15.63 (1:15.63)                         1:34.87 (19.24)
        1:55.50 (20.63)   2:44.16 (1:09.29)     3:17.54 (33.38)   5:07.10 (2:22.94)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           5:19.64    5:16.58  
     1) Barnes, Holland 12              2) Nettles, Brionn 12             
     3) Budde, Erin 12                  4) Short, Rayven 12               
                  38.19   1:19.36 (1:19.36)     2:00.67 (41.31)   2:50.59 (1:31.23)
        3:26.03 (35.44)   4:10.52 (1:19.93)     4:41.33 (30.81)   5:16.58 (1:06.06)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:18.57    5:16.90  
     1) Patalano, Lauren 11             2) Wong, Hayden 11                
     3) Baldwin, Brooke 11              4) Gingrass, Kimberly 11          
                  38.37   1:20.08 (1:20.08)     2:01.20 (41.12)   2:48.67 (1:28.59)
        3:25.96 (37.29)   4:12.18 (1:23.51)     4:40.83 (28.65)   5:16.90 (1:04.72)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:26.01    5:22.23  
     1) Crouchley, Caroline 11          2) Baiker, Amanda 11              
     3) O'Donnell, Cadence 12           4) Connor, Madison 11             
                  39.71   1:21.66 (1:21.66)     2:04.88 (43.22)   2:51.55 (1:29.89)
        3:28.17 (36.62)   4:12.44 (1:20.89)     4:44.10 (31.66)   5:22.23 (1:09.79)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           5:33.95    5:27.77  
     1) McKoy, Summer 12                2) Liu, Maria 12                  
     3) Wilson, Taylor 12               4) Zavala, Alina 12               
                  40.99   1:24.68 (1:24.68)     2:06.57 (41.89)   2:54.26 (1:29.58)
        3:30.41 (36.15)   4:15.18 (1:20.92)     4:48.95 (33.77)   5:27.77 (1:12.59)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        5:41.77    5:31.37  
     1) Goldstein, Charley 11           2) Lynch, Katie 12                
     3) Robinson, Nicole 10             4) Gordon, Jessica 12             
                  37.92   1:21.71 (1:21.71)     2:02.89 (41.18)   2:52.38 (1:30.67)
        3:30.83 (38.45)   4:21.31 (1:28.93)     4:53.47 (32.16)   5:31.37 (1:10.06)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          5:28.59    5:35.58  
     1) Golden, Alyssa 11               2) Lee, Morgan 10                 
     3) Lee, Makayla 10                 4) Maddox, Faith 12               
                          1:26.51 (1:26.51)     2:12.83 (46.32)   3:03.04 (1:36.53)
        3:39.08 (36.04)   4:25.39 (1:22.35)     4:59.48 (34.09)   5:35.58 (1:10.19)
  9 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                         NT    5:46.84  
     1) Hogue, Sofie 11                 2) Emrich, Taylor 11              
     3) Cronan, Hailey 11               4) Scopelliti, Emma 12            
                  39.27   1:23.59 (1:23.59)     2:10.83 (47.24)   3:07.57 (1:43.98)
        3:46.64 (39.07)   4:34.85 (1:27.28)     5:07.80 (32.95)   5:46.84 (1:11.99)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        6:19.99    6:03.47  
     1) Gordon, Allison 9               2) Robinson, Lindsey 10           
     3) Petriccione, Melania 10         4) Melnick, Hannah 12             
                  49.04   1:46.28 (1:46.28)     2:28.10 (41.82)   3:21.73 (1:35.45)
        4:02.69 (40.96)   4:50.10 (1:28.37)     5:23.72 (33.62)   6:03.47 (1:13.37)
 11 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'C'                           6:13.53    6:24.26  
     1) Klaus, Leah 10                  2) Lee, Elena 10                  
     3) Handwerger, Jenna 9             4) Matanoski, Gennie 9            
                          1:34.13 (1:34.13)                         1:50.32 (16.19)
      4:00.21 (2:09.89)   4:59.28 (3:08.96)     5:38.22 (38.94)   6:24.26 (1:24.98)
 12 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'D'                           6:42.66    6:49.02  
     1) O'Brien, Makenzie 10            2) Elliott, Aaliyah 9             
     3) Smith, Madison 10               4) Cowley, Jenna 10               
                  46.63   1:37.03 (1:37.03)     2:31.74 (54.71)   3:34.37 (1:57.34)
        4:21.81 (47.44)   5:24.34 (1:49.97)     6:01.31 (36.97)   6:49.02 (1:24.68)
 -- Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            5:29.43         DQ  
     1) Spraul, Kate 11                 2) Schultz, Morgan 12             
     3) Feliz, Mary 11                  4) Woolsey, Vallie 11             
                  38.86   1:22.26 (1:22.26)     2:03.42 (41.16)   2:53.04 (1:30.78)
        3:26.43 (33.39)   4:06.55 (1:13.51)     4:41.14 (34.59)        DQ (1:15.12)
 
Event 85  Men Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:12.37    4:12.78  
     1) Walden, Vincent 17              2) Schultz, Jackson 16            
     3) Feliz, John 17                  4) Kuriawa, Alex 16               
                  30.66   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:34.56 (31.07)   2:12.27 (1:08.78)
        2:40.88 (28.61)   3:15.41 (1:03.14)     3:41.77 (26.36)     4:12.78 (57.37)
  2 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'A'                           4:05.36    4:15.65  
     1) Stafford, Jake 16               2) Bolesta, Logan 18              
     3) Pressly, John 18                4) Oland, Remington 18            
                  31.23   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:39.72 (33.56)   2:19.26 (1:13.10)
        2:46.16 (26.90)     3:19.14 (59.88)     3:45.59 (26.45)     4:15.65 (56.51)
  3 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:57.99    4:18.63  
     1) Wolter, Jackson 18              2) Lin, Zachary 17                
     3) Hoskins, Matt 17                4) Harding, Ryan 15               
                  32.00   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:40.04 (33.83)   2:21.26 (1:15.05)
        2:48.37 (27.11)     3:21.01 (59.75)     3:47.58 (26.57)     4:18.63 (57.62)
  4 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:17.39    4:21.74  
     1) Myers, Sam 17                   2) Williamson, Patrick 16         
     3) Byrd, Bryan 16                  4) Powell, Tom 17                 
                  32.78   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:42.34 (33.94)   2:22.41 (1:14.01)
        2:50.16 (27.75)   3:24.67 (1:02.26)     3:51.48 (26.81)     4:21.74 (57.07)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:19.99    4:22.33  
     1) Fenlon, Matthew 14              2) Snyder, Andrew 19              
     3) Ritchie, Ellis 16               4) Allan, Cameron 15              
                  30.35   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:39.35 (35.50)   2:19.28 (1:15.43)
        2:47.75 (28.47)   3:22.29 (1:03.01)     3:49.71 (27.42)   4:22.33 (1:00.04)
  6 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                         NT    4:28.46  
     1) Zhang, Carl 16                  2) Sukeena, Nate 14               
     3) Crone, Benjamin 16              4) Emrich, PJ 14                  
                  31.25   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:41.39 (34.68)   2:22.91 (1:16.20)
        2:51.71 (28.80)   3:25.86 (1:02.95)     3:54.83 (28.97)   4:28.46 (1:02.60)
  7 Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              4:41.27    4:34.36  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Cowenhoven, Michael 14         
     3) Rogers, Jack 15                 4) Lenoce, Parker 12              
                  31.81   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:43.44 (37.59)   2:26.66 (1:20.81)
        2:55.47 (28.81)   3:32.12 (1:05.46)     4:00.24 (28.12)   4:34.36 (1:02.24)
  8 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'B'                            4:35.82    4:35.85  
     1) Maloy, Jack 15                  2) Maloy, Ryan 17                 
     3) Dalton, Matthew 16              4) Feliz, Robert 15               
                          1:10.60 (1:10.60)     1:46.12 (35.52)   2:27.54 (1:16.94)
        2:58.10 (30.56)   3:34.07 (1:06.53)     4:03.67 (29.60)   4:35.85 (1:01.78)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:45.61    4:40.42  
     1) Spina, Andrew 14                2) Ely, Matt 16                   
     3) Wone, Brandon 14                4) Quiceno, Sebastian 14          
                  32.75   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:46.08 (36.88)   2:29.76 (1:20.56)
        3:00.54 (30.78)   3:39.18 (1:09.42)     4:07.38 (28.20)   4:40.42 (1:01.24)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:48.12    4:45.72  
     1) Wilson, Brandon 14              2) Budde, Eli 14                  
     3) Vance, Brian 13                 4) Cha, Isaac 13                  
                  33.13   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:46.58 (36.48)   2:30.36 (1:20.26)
        3:02.94 (32.58)   3:42.44 (1:12.08)     4:11.90 (29.46)   4:45.72 (1:03.28)
 
Event 86  Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    4:29.66    4:33.17  
     1) Liberto, Morgan 16              2) Laciny, Rachel 16              
     3) Ghine, Dani 14                  4) Schulze, Sophia 16             
                  31.70   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:41.90 (36.91)   2:26.68 (1:21.69)
        2:55.41 (28.73)   3:30.89 (1:04.21)   4:33.17 (1:02.28)                    
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:45.00    4:45.63  
     1) Renna, Julia 15                 2) Fisher, Jocelyn 16             
     3) DiTolla, Rachel 17              4) Marone, Isabelle 13            
                  33.39   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:45.73 (35.64)   2:27.01 (1:16.92)
        2:59.07 (32.06)   3:37.14 (1:10.13)     4:08.65 (31.51)   4:45.63 (1:08.49)
  3 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                         NT    4:53.69  
     1) Stein, Margaret 18              2) Manseur, Maryem 16             
     3) Daniel, Rachel 18               4) Beuchel, Katie 15              
                  36.18   1:16.75 (1:16.75)     1:54.38 (37.63)   2:37.76 (1:21.01)
        3:11.36 (33.60)   3:50.91 (1:13.15)     4:20.17 (29.26)   4:53.69 (1:02.78)
  4 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:45.35    4:56.25  
     1) Cranker, Emi 15                 2) Blankenship, Tori 16           
     3) Blake, Kelly 18                 4) Thornton, Hannah 16            
                  34.55   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:52.06 (41.89)   2:39.22 (1:29.05)
        3:10.86 (31.64)   3:50.25 (1:11.03)     4:21.41 (31.16)   4:56.25 (1:06.00)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:39.69    4:58.71  
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             2) Schwab, Carly 15               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 17              4) Nichols, Mary 16               
                  34.01   1:13.08 (1:13.08)     1:52.09 (39.01)   2:38.16 (1:25.08)
        3:11.12 (32.96)   3:54.63 (1:16.47)     4:24.92 (30.29)   4:58.71 (1:04.08)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:51.37    4:59.84  
     1) Benfante, Lexi 15               2) Guarnieri, Emma 15             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina 13              4) Goldstein, Claire 16           
                  35.62   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:53.61 (39.28)   2:39.71 (1:25.38)
        3:12.32 (32.61)   3:52.42 (1:12.71)     4:22.96 (30.54)   4:59.84 (1:07.42)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           5:02.56    5:02.31  
     1) Li, Mia 13                      2) Gunawardane, Sonali 14         
     3) Grimes, Logan 13                4) Ekanayake, Samantha 13         
                  35.71   1:14.93 (1:14.93)     1:53.34 (38.41)   2:40.69 (1:25.76)
        3:12.67 (31.98)   3:56.78 (1:16.09)     4:26.81 (30.03)   5:02.31 (1:05.53)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:13.32    5:09.50  
     1) Clark, Leilah 14                2) Bernardo, Sophia 13            
     3) Quinlan, Erin 14                4) Piantanida, Carlotta 15        
                  38.76   1:20.96 (1:20.96)     2:00.77 (39.81)   2:44.99 (1:24.03)
                            3:00.33 (15.34)   4:32.07 (1:31.74)   5:09.50 (2:09.17)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:41.43         DQ  
     1) Caruana, Beth 18                2) Pusateri, Jillian 16           
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish 16            4) Dauz, Aleksandra 17            
                  33.38   1:08.10 (1:08.10)     1:46.89 (38.79)   2:33.63 (1:25.53)
        3:06.06 (32.43)   3:45.37 (1:11.74)     4:15.17 (29.80)        DQ (1:05.41)
 -- Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                              4:36.08         DQ  
     1) Lenoce, Morgan 14               2) Hunter, Esme 15                
     3) Cumello, Mello 15               4) Freitas, Vivian 14             
                  33.02   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:45.25 (34.25)   2:27.75 (1:16.75)
        2:58.71 (30.96)   3:36.90 (1:09.15)     4:06.30 (29.40)        DQ (1:02.93)
 
Event 87  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               2:54.16    2:50.68  
                  35.73     1:18.33 (42.60)     2:04.29 (45.96)     2:50.68 (46.39)
 
Event 88  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              2:42.95    2:36.11  
                  33.16     1:13.32 (40.16)     1:54.28 (40.96)     2:36.11 (41.83)
  2 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               2:47.05    2:48.33  
                  36.00     1:18.65 (42.65)     2:02.88 (44.23)     2:48.33 (45.45)
  3 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              2:57.78    2:51.45  
                  36.04     1:21.65 (45.61)     2:07.19 (45.54)     2:51.45 (44.26)
  4 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               3:07.49    3:00.85  
                  39.84     1:25.97 (46.13)     2:14.18 (48.21)     3:00.85 (46.67)
  5 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              3:25.77    3:18.93  
                  38.79     1:25.80 (47.01)     2:21.21 (55.41)     3:18.93 (57.72)
 
Event 89  Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Matthew         20 TUS-MD              16:51.29   16:32.79  
                  30.33     1:03.60 (33.27)     1:36.59 (32.99)     2:09.98 (33.39)
        2:43.23 (33.25)     3:16.52 (33.29)     3:49.47 (32.95)     4:23.24 (33.77)
        4:56.02 (32.78)     5:29.01 (32.99)     6:01.05 (32.04)     6:34.08 (33.03)
        7:06.34 (32.26)     7:39.47 (33.13)     8:11.84 (32.37)     8:45.43 (33.59)
        9:18.24 (32.81)     9:52.00 (33.76)    10:24.78 (32.78)    10:58.72 (33.94)
       11:31.28 (32.56)    12:05.48 (34.20)    12:38.51 (33.03)    13:12.82 (34.31)
       13:46.28 (33.46)    14:20.36 (34.08)    14:53.03 (32.67)    15:27.24 (34.21)
       15:59.96 (32.72)    16:32.79 (32.83)                                        
  2 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD              16:31.98   16:47.63  
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:35.98 (32.91)     2:09.89 (33.91)
        2:43.01 (33.12)     3:17.16 (34.15)     3:50.09 (32.93)     4:24.82 (34.73)
        4:57.90 (33.08)     5:31.47 (33.57)     6:04.54 (33.07)     6:38.48 (33.94)
        7:11.72 (33.24)     7:45.45 (33.73)     8:18.47 (33.02)     8:52.89 (34.42)
        9:25.94 (33.05)     9:59.77 (33.83)    10:32.35 (32.58)    11:06.52 (34.17)
       11:40.00 (33.48)    12:14.76 (34.76)    12:48.10 (33.34)    13:23.44 (35.34)
       13:57.27 (33.83)    14:32.47 (35.20)    15:06.05 (33.58)    15:40.92 (34.87)
       16:14.55 (33.63)    16:47.63 (33.08)                                        
  3 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD              17:13.98   16:53.31  
                  30.08     1:03.22 (33.14)     1:37.11 (33.89)     2:10.68 (33.57)
        2:44.46 (33.78)     3:18.77 (34.31)     3:53.10 (34.33)     4:27.61 (34.51)
        5:02.09 (34.48)     5:36.80 (34.71)     6:10.88 (34.08)     6:44.33 (33.45)
        7:17.93 (33.60)     7:52.11 (34.18)     8:25.84 (33.73)     9:00.10 (34.26)
        9:33.93 (33.83)    10:08.25 (34.32)    10:42.53 (34.28)    11:16.73 (34.20)
       11:50.50 (33.77)    12:24.64 (34.14)    12:58.63 (33.99)    13:32.88 (34.25)
       14:06.54 (33.66)    14:40.60 (34.06)    15:14.30 (33.70)    15:48.29 (33.99)
       16:21.59 (33.30)    16:53.31 (31.72)                                        
  4 Femiano, Andrew           21 Retrievers-MD       16:57.67   17:10.97  
                  31.44     1:06.11 (34.67)     1:40.42 (34.31)     2:15.51 (35.09)
        2:49.65 (34.14)     3:24.56 (34.91)     3:58.85 (34.29)     4:33.65 (34.80)
        5:07.58 (33.93)     5:42.47 (34.89)     6:16.66 (34.19)     6:51.73 (35.07)
        7:25.77 (34.04)     8:00.69 (34.92)     8:34.68 (33.99)     9:09.75 (35.07)
        9:44.05 (34.30)    10:19.38 (35.33)    10:53.57 (34.19)    11:28.95 (35.38)
       11:53.85 (24.90)    12:38.21 (44.36)    13:12.60 (34.39)    13:47.63 (35.03)
       14:21.58 (33.95)    14:56.65 (35.07)    15:30.51 (33.86)    16:04.98 (34.47)
       16:38.30 (33.32)    17:10.97 (32.67)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR               17:23.58   17:11.01  
                  29.36     1:03.76 (34.40)     1:38.35 (34.59)     2:12.88 (34.53)
        2:47.12 (34.24)     3:21.42 (34.30)     3:52.45 (31.03)     4:29.94 (37.49)
        5:00.30 (30.36)     5:38.79 (38.49)     6:13.44 (34.65)     6:47.39 (33.95)
        7:22.01 (34.62)     7:56.40 (34.39)     8:31.18 (34.78)     9:05.37 (34.19)
        9:40.73 (35.36)    10:15.09 (34.36)    10:50.01 (34.92)    11:24.74 (34.73)
       11:59.88 (35.14)    12:34.48 (34.60)    13:09.75 (35.27)    13:44.27 (34.52)
       14:19.45 (35.18)    14:54.39 (34.94)    15:29.34 (34.95)    16:03.99 (34.65)
       16:38.52 (34.53)    17:11.01 (32.49)                                        
  6 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD             17:16.36   17:29.03  
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)     1:40.60 (34.24)     2:15.78 (35.18)
        2:50.16 (34.38)     3:25.23 (35.07)     3:59.99 (34.76)     4:35.24 (35.25)
        5:03.13 (27.89)     5:45.31 (42.18)     6:20.15 (34.84)     6:55.43 (35.28)
        7:30.52 (35.09)     8:05.89 (35.37)     8:36.15 (30.26)     9:16.21 (40.06)
        9:51.39 (35.18)    10:26.90 (35.51)    11:02.12 (35.22)    11:37.89 (35.77)
       12:12.29 (34.40)    12:48.92 (36.63)    13:24.24 (35.32)    14:00.09 (35.85)
       14:35.58 (35.49)    15:10.90 (35.32)    15:45.75 (34.85)    16:21.01 (35.26)
       16:55.46 (34.45)    17:29.03 (33.57)                                        
  7 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD              18:03.81   17:50.95  
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:40.85 (35.00)     2:16.72 (35.87)
        2:52.02 (35.30)     3:28.47 (36.45)     4:04.19 (35.72)     4:41.04 (36.85)
        5:16.94 (35.90)     5:53.78 (36.84)     6:28.82 (35.04)     7:05.87 (37.05)
        7:42.05 (36.18)     8:18.76 (36.71)     8:54.42 (35.66)     9:31.00 (36.58)
       10:06.80 (35.80)    10:43.69 (36.89)    11:19.02 (35.33)    11:55.30 (36.28)
       12:30.94 (35.64)    13:07.96 (37.02)    13:43.68 (35.72)    14:20.15 (36.47)
       14:54.71 (34.56)    15:31.64 (36.93)    16:07.33 (35.69)    16:43.02 (35.69)
       17:17.11 (34.09)    17:50.95 (33.84)                                        
  8 Zuga, Alexander           17 EST-MD              17:51.54   17:53.18  
                  32.07     1:07.85 (35.78)     1:43.57 (35.72)     2:20.50 (36.93)
        2:56.43 (35.93)     3:31.83 (35.40)     4:06.65 (34.82)     4:42.79 (36.14)
        5:18.09 (35.30)     5:54.34 (36.25)     6:29.46 (35.12)     7:05.83 (36.37)
        7:41.26 (35.43)     8:17.16 (35.90)     8:52.55 (35.39)     9:29.42 (36.87)
       10:04.41 (34.99)    10:41.38 (36.97)    11:17.12 (35.74)    11:53.89 (36.77)
       12:29.59 (35.70)    13:06.32 (36.73)    13:41.72 (35.40)    14:18.88 (37.16)
       14:54.07 (35.19)    15:30.14 (36.07)    16:05.87 (35.73)    16:42.15 (36.28)
       17:17.58 (35.43)    17:53.18 (35.60)                                        
  9 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD       18:04.66   17:55.15  
                  31.37     1:06.56 (35.19)     1:41.97 (35.41)     2:18.17 (36.20)
        2:53.67 (35.50)     3:30.24 (36.57)     4:06.03 (35.79)     4:42.11 (36.08)
        5:17.92 (35.81)     5:54.35 (36.43)     6:29.86 (35.51)     7:06.36 (36.50)
        7:42.12 (35.76)     8:18.78 (36.66)     8:54.29 (35.51)     9:30.68 (36.39)
       10:06.67 (35.99)    10:43.09 (36.42)    11:18.93 (35.84)    11:55.56 (36.63)
       12:31.24 (35.68)    13:07.98 (36.74)    13:43.70 (35.72)    14:20.32 (36.62)
       14:56.15 (35.83)    15:32.54 (36.39)    16:08.04 (35.50)    16:44.44 (36.40)
       17:19.65 (35.21)    17:55.15 (35.50)                                        
 10 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD              18:15.45   18:15.65  
                  31.34     1:06.68 (35.34)     1:42.08 (35.40)     2:18.26 (36.18)
        2:54.22 (35.96)     3:30.62 (36.40)     4:06.90 (36.28)     4:43.71 (36.81)
        5:20.00 (36.29)     5:56.97 (36.97)     6:32.70 (35.73)     7:09.61 (36.91)
        7:45.93 (36.32)     8:22.96 (37.03)     8:59.17 (36.21)     9:36.33 (37.16)
       10:12.47 (36.14)    10:49.66 (37.19)    11:25.94 (36.28)    12:03.25 (37.31)
       12:39.88 (36.63)    13:17.43 (37.55)    13:54.17 (36.74)    14:31.46 (37.29)
       15:08.71 (37.25)    15:46.16 (37.45)    16:23.72 (37.56)    17:01.68 (37.96)
       17:38.85 (37.17)    18:15.65 (36.80)                                        
 11 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR             18:25.95   18:16.51  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)     1:43.35 (36.64)     2:19.73 (36.38)
        2:56.95 (37.22)     3:33.57 (36.62)     4:10.57 (37.00)     4:47.36 (36.79)
        5:24.44 (37.08)     6:01.67 (37.23)     6:39.07 (37.40)     7:15.93 (36.86)
        7:53.38 (37.45)     8:30.13 (36.75)     9:07.54 (37.41)     9:44.57 (37.03)
       10:21.62 (37.05)    10:58.18 (36.56)    11:35.52 (37.34)    12:12.15 (36.63)
       12:49.59 (37.44)    13:26.12 (36.53)    14:02.84 (36.72)    14:39.39 (36.55)
       15:12.82 (33.43)    15:52.84 (40.02)    16:30.05 (37.21)    17:06.69 (36.64)
       17:42.89 (36.20)    18:16.51 (33.62)                                        
 12 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD              17:55.10   18:16.86  
                  27.17     1:05.80 (38.63)     1:42.32 (36.52)     2:18.18 (35.86)
        2:54.45 (36.27)     3:30.35 (35.90)     4:07.03 (36.68)     4:42.81 (35.78)
        5:20.03 (37.22)     5:56.20 (36.17)     6:33.23 (37.03)     7:09.63 (36.40)
        7:42.71 (33.08)     8:23.64 (40.93)     9:01.03 (37.39)     9:37.43 (36.40)
       10:14.96 (37.53)    10:51.90 (36.94)    11:26.90 (35.00)    12:06.32 (39.42)
       12:43.99 (37.67)    13:20.84 (36.85)    13:58.76 (37.92)    14:36.16 (37.40)
       15:09.10 (32.94)    15:50.31 (41.21)    16:27.85 (37.54)    17:04.40 (36.55)
       17:41.69 (37.29)    18:16.86 (35.17)                                        
 13 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD             18:07.44   18:17.98  
                  30.48     1:04.71 (34.23)     1:39.86 (35.15)     2:15.69 (35.83)
        2:51.34 (35.65)     3:28.12 (36.78)     4:04.27 (36.15)     4:41.23 (36.96)
        5:18.01 (36.78)     5:54.89 (36.88)     6:31.16 (36.27)     7:08.46 (37.30)
        7:44.77 (36.31)     8:22.56 (37.79)     8:59.12 (36.56)     9:36.97 (37.85)
       10:07.86 (30.89)    10:51.56 (43.70)    11:28.90 (37.34)    12:06.47 (37.57)
       12:44.05 (37.58)    13:22.06 (38.01)    14:00.08 (38.02)    14:37.98 (37.90)
       15:15.79 (37.81)    15:52.95 (37.16)    16:30.18 (37.23)    17:07.05 (36.87)
       17:36.85 (29.80)    18:17.98 (41.13)                                        
 14 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD             18:45.67   18:25.94  
                  29.73     1:06.48 (36.75)     1:43.66 (37.18)     2:21.51 (37.85)
        2:58.00 (36.49)     3:35.91 (37.91)     4:12.20 (36.29)     4:49.37 (37.17)
        5:26.13 (36.76)     6:04.02 (37.89)     6:41.16 (37.14)     7:19.61 (38.45)
        7:55.85 (36.24)     8:34.07 (38.22)     9:11.09 (37.02)     9:48.77 (37.68)
       10:25.47 (36.70)    11:04.18 (38.71)    11:40.52 (36.34)    12:18.35 (37.83)
       12:55.24 (36.89)    13:32.72 (37.48)    14:09.27 (36.55)    14:47.68 (38.41)
       15:24.48 (36.80)    16:02.84 (38.36)    16:34.67 (31.83)    17:16.65 (41.98)
       17:50.99 (34.34)    18:25.94 (34.95)                                        
 15 Schimmel, Griffen         14 LIAC-MR             18:58.31   18:35.35  
                  31.71     1:08.28 (36.57)     1:44.81 (36.53)     2:22.25 (37.44)
        2:58.92 (36.67)     3:36.44 (37.52)     4:13.24 (36.80)     4:51.13 (37.89)
        5:27.96 (36.83)     6:06.09 (38.13)     6:43.76 (37.67)     7:22.03 (38.27)
        7:59.18 (37.15)     8:37.75 (38.57)     9:14.70 (36.95)     9:52.40 (37.70)
       10:29.27 (36.87)    11:06.80 (37.53)    11:43.82 (37.02)    12:21.58 (37.76)
       12:58.50 (36.92)    13:36.25 (37.75)    14:13.33 (37.08)    14:52.07 (38.74)
       15:29.14 (37.07)    16:06.95 (37.81)    16:43.11 (36.16)    17:21.90 (38.79)
       17:58.30 (36.40)    18:35.35 (37.05)                                        
 16 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD             18:05.50   18:47.70  
                  31.65     1:07.46 (35.81)     1:42.84 (35.38)     2:19.04 (36.20)
        2:54.92 (35.88)     3:32.22 (37.30)     4:09.07 (36.85)     4:46.43 (37.36)
        5:23.08 (36.65)     6:01.52 (38.44)     6:38.37 (36.85)     7:16.38 (38.01)
        7:53.49 (37.11)     8:31.74 (38.25)     9:09.08 (37.34)     9:47.77 (38.69)
       10:25.70 (37.93)    11:04.69 (38.99)    11:42.65 (37.96)    12:21.38 (38.73)
       12:58.98 (37.60)    13:38.39 (39.41)    14:16.39 (38.00)    14:55.97 (39.58)
       15:34.05 (38.08)    16:13.70 (39.65)    16:52.28 (38.58)    17:31.81 (39.53)
       18:09.94 (38.13)    18:47.70 (37.76)                                        
 17 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD              18:48.94   19:06.98  
                  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)     1:45.75 (37.12)     2:24.30 (38.55)
        3:02.24 (37.94)     3:41.05 (38.81)     4:18.96 (37.91)     4:57.66 (38.70)
        5:35.19 (37.53)     6:14.08 (38.89)     6:52.00 (37.92)     7:30.62 (38.62)
        8:08.46 (37.84)     8:47.68 (39.22)     9:25.54 (37.86)    10:04.62 (39.08)
       10:42.59 (37.97)    11:22.14 (39.55)    12:00.55 (38.41)    12:39.85 (39.30)
       13:17.46 (37.61)    13:57.16 (39.70)    14:35.80 (38.64)    15:15.24 (39.44)
       15:53.54 (38.30)    16:32.90 (39.36)    17:11.23 (38.33)    17:50.58 (39.35)
       18:29.21 (38.63)    19:06.98 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 90  Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD              18:00.05   17:35.36  
                  31.90     1:06.76 (34.86)     1:41.70 (34.94)     2:16.99 (35.29)
        2:51.88 (34.89)     3:27.16 (35.28)     4:02.15 (34.99)     4:37.41 (35.26)
        5:12.49 (35.08)     5:48.05 (35.56)     6:22.95 (34.90)     6:58.52 (35.57)
        7:33.57 (35.05)     8:09.14 (35.57)     8:43.82 (34.68)     9:19.45 (35.63)
        9:54.42 (34.97)    10:30.15 (35.73)    11:04.96 (34.81)    11:40.72 (35.76)
       12:15.57 (34.85)    12:51.42 (35.85)    13:26.19 (34.77)    14:02.02 (35.83)
       14:37.00 (34.98)    15:13.05 (36.05)    15:48.38 (35.33)    16:24.60 (36.22)
       16:59.77 (35.17)    17:35.36 (35.59)                                        
  2 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD       17:49.28   17:58.19  
                  31.97     1:08.03 (36.06)     1:43.46 (35.43)     2:20.54 (37.08)
        2:56.46 (35.92)     3:33.30 (36.84)     4:09.19 (35.89)     4:46.20 (37.01)
        5:21.93 (35.73)     5:58.81 (36.88)     6:34.49 (35.68)     7:11.46 (36.97)
        7:47.23 (35.77)     8:24.05 (36.82)     9:00.09 (36.04)     9:36.84 (36.75)
       10:12.60 (35.76)    10:49.80 (37.20)    11:25.43 (35.63)    12:02.01 (36.58)
       12:37.75 (35.74)    13:14.55 (36.80)    13:50.06 (35.51)    14:26.63 (36.57)
       15:02.05 (35.42)    15:38.34 (36.29)    16:13.42 (35.08)    16:49.76 (36.34)
       17:24.13 (34.37)    17:58.19 (34.06)                                        
  3 Hoban, Rachel             18 TUS-MD              18:33.52   18:23.29  
                  33.47     1:09.73 (36.26)     1:46.37 (36.64)     2:23.07 (36.70)
        2:59.63 (36.56)     3:36.48 (36.85)     4:13.22 (36.74)     4:50.30 (37.08)
        5:27.36 (37.06)     6:04.42 (37.06)     6:41.42 (37.00)     7:18.53 (37.11)
        7:48.65 (30.12)     8:32.66 (44.01)     9:09.43 (36.77)     9:46.65 (37.22)
       10:23.54 (36.89)    11:00.54 (37.00)    11:37.42 (36.88)    12:14.58 (37.16)
       12:51.72 (37.14)    13:29.21 (37.49)    14:06.38 (37.17)    14:43.91 (37.53)
       15:20.72 (36.81)    15:58.05 (37.33)    16:34.67 (36.62)    17:12.05 (37.38)
       17:47.88 (35.83)    18:23.29 (35.41)                                        
  4 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD              18:52.41   18:46.70  
                  33.51     1:10.36 (36.85)     1:47.52 (37.16)     2:24.63 (37.11)
        3:01.60 (36.97)     3:38.50 (36.90)     4:15.24 (36.74)     4:51.73 (36.49)
        5:28.88 (37.15)     6:05.88 (37.00)     6:42.54 (36.66)     7:19.54 (37.00)
        7:56.81 (37.27)     8:34.50 (37.69)     9:12.17 (37.67)     9:50.20 (38.03)
       10:28.30 (38.10)    11:06.75 (38.45)    11:44.66 (37.91)    12:23.24 (38.58)
       13:01.69 (38.45)    13:40.17 (38.48)    14:18.38 (38.21)    14:56.80 (38.42)
       15:35.50 (38.70)    16:14.53 (39.03)    16:52.50 (37.97)    17:31.41 (38.91)
       18:09.67 (38.26)    18:46.70 (37.03)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD              18:45.40   18:54.57  
                  33.60     1:10.78 (37.18)     1:48.49 (37.71)     2:25.97 (37.48)
        3:03.45 (37.48)     3:40.86 (37.41)     4:18.36 (37.50)     4:56.24 (37.88)
        5:34.15 (37.91)     6:12.10 (37.95)     6:49.83 (37.73)     7:27.51 (37.68)
        8:05.23 (37.72)     8:43.00 (37.77)     9:20.72 (37.72)     9:58.66 (37.94)
       10:36.60 (37.94)    11:14.53 (37.93)    11:52.33 (37.80)    12:30.58 (38.25)
       13:08.40 (37.82)    13:46.58 (38.18)    14:24.53 (37.95)    15:03.55 (39.02)
       15:42.10 (38.55)    16:20.87 (38.77)    16:59.39 (38.52)    17:38.44 (39.05)
       18:16.82 (38.38)    18:54.57 (37.75)                                        
  6 Florio, Rachel            15 EST-MD              19:20.01   18:55.08  
                  33.03     1:11.34 (38.31)     1:48.91 (37.57)     2:28.01 (39.10)
        3:05.90 (37.89)     3:45.18 (39.28)     4:23.03 (37.85)     5:02.41 (39.38)
        5:40.63 (38.22)     6:20.51 (39.88)     6:57.55 (37.04)     7:36.22 (38.67)
        8:13.45 (37.23)     8:52.02 (38.57)     9:29.51 (37.49)    10:07.73 (38.22)
       10:44.94 (37.21)    11:23.60 (38.66)    12:00.95 (37.35)    12:39.33 (38.38)
       13:16.02 (36.69)    13:54.44 (38.42)    14:31.52 (37.08)    15:10.07 (38.55)
       15:47.29 (37.22)    16:25.84 (38.55)    17:03.32 (37.48)    17:41.64 (38.32)
       18:18.30 (36.66)    18:55.08 (36.78)                                        
  7 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA             19:21.77   18:57.18  
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:47.55 (37.00)     2:25.59 (38.04)
        3:02.52 (36.93)     3:40.73 (38.21)     4:17.84 (37.11)     4:56.48 (38.64)
        5:34.13 (37.65)     6:12.79 (38.66)     6:50.59 (37.80)     7:29.51 (38.92)
        8:07.42 (37.91)     8:46.14 (38.72)     9:24.24 (38.10)    10:03.06 (38.82)
       10:41.12 (38.06)    11:20.44 (39.32)    11:58.50 (38.06)    12:37.48 (38.98)
       13:15.57 (38.09)    13:54.54 (38.97)    14:32.26 (37.72)    15:11.16 (38.90)
       15:49.04 (37.88)    16:27.30 (38.26)    17:04.87 (37.57)    17:43.21 (38.34)
       18:20.28 (37.07)    18:57.18 (36.90)                                        
  8 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD             18:59.41   19:00.54  
                  34.97     1:12.32 (37.35)     1:51.27 (38.95)     2:29.00 (37.73)
        3:08.05 (39.05)     3:45.63 (37.58)     4:24.84 (39.21)     5:02.62 (37.78)
        5:41.55 (38.93)     6:19.44 (37.89)     6:58.71 (39.27)     7:36.30 (37.59)
        8:15.31 (39.01)     8:52.76 (37.45)     9:31.86 (39.10)    10:09.26 (37.40)
       10:48.50 (39.24)    11:25.98 (37.48)    12:04.94 (38.96)    12:42.26 (37.32)
       13:20.82 (38.56)    13:57.91 (37.09)    14:36.28 (38.37)    15:13.56 (37.28)
       15:52.06 (38.50)    16:29.32 (37.26)    17:07.88 (38.56)    17:45.43 (37.55)
       18:23.89 (38.46)    19:00.54 (36.65)                                        
  9 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR               18:49.36   19:04.65  
                  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)     1:49.59 (38.81)     2:27.57 (37.98)
        3:05.91 (38.34)     3:43.36 (37.45)     4:22.02 (38.66)     4:59.42 (37.40)
        5:37.88 (38.46)     6:16.22 (38.34)     6:54.39 (38.17)     7:32.39 (38.00)
        8:08.15 (35.76)     8:48.63 (40.48)     9:24.59 (35.96)    10:05.68 (41.09)
       10:44.41 (38.73)    11:22.79 (38.38)    12:01.22 (38.43)    12:40.22 (39.00)
       13:19.15 (38.93)    13:57.07 (37.92)    14:35.54 (38.47)    15:14.21 (38.67)
       15:53.45 (39.24)    16:32.21 (38.76)    17:07.40 (35.19)    17:49.46 (42.06)
       18:27.64 (38.18)    19:04.65 (37.01)                                        
 10 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR               19:35.20   19:07.89  
                  34.97     1:12.73 (37.76)     1:51.52 (38.79)     2:29.96 (38.44)
        3:08.29 (38.33)     3:46.94 (38.65)     4:25.32 (38.38)     5:04.00 (38.68)
        5:42.55 (38.55)     6:21.54 (38.99)     7:00.24 (38.70)     7:39.54 (39.30)
        8:18.31 (38.77)     8:56.79 (38.48)     9:35.05 (38.26)    10:13.58 (38.53)
       10:52.01 (38.43)    11:30.92 (38.91)    12:09.33 (38.41)    12:47.59 (38.26)
       13:25.39 (37.80)    14:03.70 (38.31)    14:42.05 (38.35)    15:20.05 (38.00)
       15:58.19 (38.14)    16:36.70 (38.51)    17:14.93 (38.23)    17:53.04 (38.11)
       18:24.62 (31.58)    19:07.89 (43.27)                                        
 11 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD              20:08.17   19:16.05  
                  34.75     1:12.43 (37.68)     1:50.45 (38.02)     2:29.43 (38.98)
        3:07.79 (38.36)     3:46.99 (39.20)     4:25.73 (38.74)     5:04.95 (39.22)
        5:43.64 (38.69)     6:22.50 (38.86)     7:01.17 (38.67)     7:40.86 (39.69)
        8:19.69 (38.83)     8:59.37 (39.68)     9:37.72 (38.35)    10:17.31 (39.59)
       10:55.53 (38.22)    11:34.56 (39.03)    12:13.98 (39.42)    12:52.83 (38.85)
       13:31.56 (38.73)    14:10.70 (39.14)    14:48.62 (37.92)    15:27.48 (38.86)
       16:05.62 (38.14)    16:44.40 (38.78)    17:22.45 (38.05)    18:01.32 (38.87)
       18:38.71 (37.39)    19:16.05 (37.34)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR             19:23.73   19:16.41  
                  33.21     1:09.82 (36.61)     1:46.37 (36.55)     2:24.55 (38.18)
        3:01.60 (37.05)     3:40.31 (38.71)     4:18.22 (37.91)     4:57.09 (38.87)
        5:35.21 (38.12)     6:14.46 (39.25)     6:53.04 (38.58)     7:32.01 (38.97)
        8:10.98 (38.97)     8:50.32 (39.34)     9:28.96 (38.64)    10:08.86 (39.90)
       10:47.64 (38.78)    11:27.36 (39.72)    12:06.59 (39.23)    12:46.60 (40.01)
       13:25.62 (39.02)    14:05.57 (39.95)    14:44.16 (38.59)    15:24.48 (40.32)
       16:03.12 (38.64)    16:42.94 (39.82)    17:21.65 (38.71)    18:01.32 (39.67)
       18:37.04 (35.72)    19:16.41 (39.37)                                        
 13 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD              19:40.01   19:21.60  
                  32.58     1:09.96 (37.38)     1:47.25 (37.29)     2:25.65 (38.40)
        3:03.03 (37.38)     3:42.17 (39.14)     4:19.76 (37.59)     4:59.18 (39.42)
        5:37.91 (38.73)     6:17.49 (39.58)     6:55.93 (38.44)     7:35.83 (39.90)
        8:14.17 (38.34)     8:54.54 (40.37)     9:32.91 (38.37)    10:12.51 (39.60)
       10:51.30 (38.79)    11:31.77 (40.47)    12:10.29 (38.52)    12:50.42 (40.13)
       13:28.83 (38.41)    14:08.52 (39.69)    14:47.62 (39.10)    15:27.72 (40.10)
       16:06.84 (39.12)    16:46.72 (39.88)    17:24.37 (37.65)    18:04.35 (39.98)
       18:42.58 (38.23)    19:21.60 (39.02)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR             19:52.91   19:24.73  
                  33.72     1:11.30 (37.58)     1:48.53 (37.23)     2:27.30 (38.77)
        3:05.30 (38.00)     3:43.81 (38.51)     4:22.13 (38.32)     5:01.62 (39.49)
        5:39.85 (38.23)     6:18.73 (38.88)     6:56.44 (37.71)     7:35.86 (39.42)
        8:14.03 (38.17)     8:53.12 (39.09)     9:31.85 (38.73)    10:11.52 (39.67)
       10:49.82 (38.30)    11:29.97 (40.15)    12:08.96 (38.99)    12:48.61 (39.65)
       13:26.75 (38.14)    14:06.58 (39.83)    14:45.23 (38.65)    15:25.69 (40.46)
       16:05.25 (39.56)    16:45.96 (40.71)    17:25.78 (39.82)    18:05.90 (40.12)
       18:45.14 (39.24)    19:24.73 (39.59)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR               18:49.00   19:31.98  
                  33.60     1:10.30 (36.70)     1:47.44 (37.14)     2:24.96 (37.52)
        3:02.42 (37.46)     3:40.03 (37.61)     4:18.39 (38.36)     4:57.24 (38.85)
        5:36.38 (39.14)     6:15.35 (38.97)     6:53.92 (38.57)     7:33.24 (39.32)
        8:09.68 (36.44)     8:51.72 (42.04)     9:31.43 (39.71)    10:11.37 (39.94)
       10:50.96 (39.59)    11:30.99 (40.03)    12:11.18 (40.19)    12:51.05 (39.87)
       13:30.87 (39.82)    14:12.04 (41.17)    14:51.74 (39.70)    15:32.05 (40.31)
       16:12.07 (40.02)    16:52.77 (40.70)    17:33.41 (40.64)    18:14.18 (40.77)
       18:53.20 (39.02)    19:31.98 (38.78)                                        
 16 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD              20:04.67   19:34.15  
                  36.10     1:14.89 (38.79)     1:53.91 (39.02)     2:33.40 (39.49)
        3:12.97 (39.57)     3:52.58 (39.61)     4:31.88 (39.30)     5:11.59 (39.71)
        5:51.09 (39.50)     6:30.60 (39.51)     7:09.55 (38.95)     7:48.90 (39.35)
        8:28.20 (39.30)     9:08.05 (39.85)     9:47.27 (39.22)    10:26.63 (39.36)
       11:05.41 (38.78)    11:44.39 (38.98)    12:23.23 (38.84)    13:02.34 (39.11)
       13:41.23 (38.89)    14:20.05 (38.82)    14:59.35 (39.30)    15:38.66 (39.31)
       16:18.15 (39.49)    16:57.82 (39.67)    17:37.19 (39.37)    18:16.72 (39.53)
       18:55.59 (38.87)    19:34.15 (38.56)                                        
 17 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD       19:50.12   19:46.33  
                  34.67     1:13.63 (38.96)     1:52.35 (38.72)     2:31.98 (39.63)
        3:11.40 (39.42)     3:51.44 (40.04)     4:30.89 (39.45)     5:11.17 (40.28)
        5:50.80 (39.63)     6:30.97 (40.17)     7:09.26 (38.29)     7:49.06 (39.80)
        8:28.36 (39.30)     9:08.21 (39.85)     9:47.25 (39.04)    10:27.19 (39.94)
       11:06.49 (39.30)    11:46.53 (40.04)    12:26.08 (39.55)    13:06.26 (40.18)
       13:46.54 (40.28)    14:26.88 (40.34)    15:06.02 (39.14)    15:46.94 (40.92)
       16:27.00 (40.06)    17:07.27 (40.27)    17:47.28 (40.01)    18:27.49 (40.21)
       19:06.87 (39.38)    19:46.33 (39.46)                                        
 18 Johnston, Rachel          15 CBAC-MD             19:37.19   19:55.56  
                  35.31     1:13.33 (38.02)     1:52.43 (39.10)     2:31.28 (38.85)
        3:11.58 (40.30)     3:50.50 (38.92)     4:31.27 (40.77)     5:10.59 (39.32)
        5:51.29 (40.70)     6:31.04 (39.75)     7:12.03 (40.99)     7:51.71 (39.68)
        8:32.76 (41.05)     9:12.06 (39.30)     9:48.56 (36.50)    10:32.08 (43.52)
       11:12.76 (40.68)    11:52.92 (40.16)    12:33.30 (40.38)    13:13.12 (39.82)
       13:53.80 (40.68)    14:33.97 (40.17)    15:14.79 (40.82)    15:54.70 (39.91)
       16:36.05 (41.35)    17:16.69 (40.64)    17:56.81 (40.12)    18:36.80 (39.99)
       19:18.00 (41.20)    19:55.56 (37.56)                                        
 19 Onyenorah, Savannah       14 Retrievers-MD       19:27.80   20:08.45  
                  34.18     1:12.73 (38.55)     1:52.50 (39.77)     2:32.96 (40.46)
        3:13.21 (40.25)     3:53.81 (40.60)     4:34.77 (40.96)     5:15.56 (40.79)
        5:56.30 (40.74)     6:37.29 (40.99)     7:18.39 (41.10)     7:59.17 (40.78)
        8:40.42 (41.25)     9:21.61 (41.19)    10:03.13 (41.52)    10:44.02 (40.89)
       11:25.32 (41.30)    12:06.74 (41.42)    12:48.02 (41.28)    13:28.55 (40.53)
       14:08.95 (40.40)    14:50.35 (41.40)    15:31.17 (40.82)    16:12.03 (40.86)
       16:52.85 (40.82)    17:32.34 (39.49)    18:12.77 (40.43)    18:52.01 (39.24)
       19:31.53 (39.52)    20:08.45 (36.92)                                        
 20 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD             19:33.65   20:15.21  
                  34.35     1:11.80 (37.45)     1:51.26 (39.46)     2:29.90 (38.64)
        3:09.13 (39.23)     3:47.62 (38.49)     4:27.22 (39.60)     5:06.90 (39.68)
        5:47.12 (40.22)     6:27.37 (40.25)     7:08.13 (40.76)     7:48.66 (40.53)
        8:29.75 (41.09)     9:10.88 (41.13)     9:52.11 (41.23)    10:31.83 (39.72)
       11:12.76 (40.93)    11:53.78 (41.02)    12:35.50 (41.72)    13:16.68 (41.18)
       13:59.17 (42.49)    14:41.50 (42.33)    15:23.29 (41.79)    16:04.89 (41.60)
       16:47.41 (42.52)    17:29.60 (42.19)    18:12.15 (42.55)    18:53.36 (41.21)
       19:35.32 (41.96)    20:15.21 (39.89)                                        
 21 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD       20:19.89   20:20.22  
                  35.84     1:15.96 (40.12)     1:56.00 (40.04)     2:35.76 (39.76)
        3:16.26 (40.50)     3:55.98 (39.72)     4:37.03 (41.05)     5:16.17 (39.14)
        5:57.44 (41.27)     6:37.71 (40.27)     7:18.41 (40.70)     7:59.16 (40.75)
        8:40.65 (41.49)     9:20.88 (40.23)    10:02.41 (41.53)    10:42.40 (39.99)
       11:23.13 (40.73)    12:03.14 (40.01)    12:44.66 (41.52)    13:25.75 (41.09)
       14:04.75 (39.00)    14:48.40 (43.65)    15:30.26 (41.86)    16:11.28 (41.02)
       16:52.97 (41.69)    17:33.29 (40.32)    18:15.58 (42.29)    18:57.15 (41.57)
       19:39.51 (42.36)    20:20.22 (40.71)                                        
 22 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD             19:27.56   20:31.37  
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)     1:51.01 (38.74)     2:30.38 (39.37)
        3:09.82 (39.44)     3:49.03 (39.21)     4:23.15 (34.12)     5:08.66 (45.51)
        5:44.81 (36.15)     6:29.19 (44.38)     7:09.75 (40.56)     7:50.10 (40.35)
        8:29.60 (39.50)     9:09.78 (40.18)     9:50.22 (40.44)    10:30.67 (40.45)
       11:11.42 (40.75)    11:51.94 (40.52)    12:34.76 (42.82)    13:17.79 (43.03)
       14:00.90 (43.11)    14:43.86 (42.96)    15:27.23 (43.37)    16:11.17 (43.94)
       16:54.87 (43.70)    17:38.55 (43.68)                                        
           18:21.78 ( )  20:31.37 (2:09.59)                                        
 
Event 91  Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        5:29.60    5:15.09  
                  31.85     1:11.52 (39.67)     1:52.88 (41.36)     2:35.09 (42.21)
        3:16.80 (41.71)     4:01.54 (44.74)     4:38.20 (36.66)     5:15.09 (36.89)
  2 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              6:04.25    5:28.54  
                  34.51     1:13.88 (39.37)     1:56.34 (42.46)     2:38.76 (42.42)
        3:27.89 (49.13)     4:16.82 (48.93)     4:53.98 (37.16)     5:28.54 (34.56)
  3 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               5:43.64    5:28.58  
                  34.06     1:14.85 (40.79)     1:56.92 (42.07)     2:39.14 (42.22)
        3:28.41 (49.27)     4:18.95 (50.54)     4:53.71 (34.76)     5:28.58 (34.87)
  4 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               6:09.52    5:48.64  
                  37.03     1:20.24 (43.21)     2:06.15 (45.91)     2:51.89 (45.74)
        3:41.49 (49.60)     4:32.16 (50.67)     5:12.55 (40.39)     5:48.64 (36.09)
  5 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                5:59.41    5:49.00  
                  36.85     1:22.10 (45.25)     2:08.08 (45.98)     2:53.70 (45.62)
        3:40.59 (46.89)     4:27.91 (47.32)     5:09.15 (41.24)     5:49.00 (39.85)
  6 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        6:30.87    5:59.36  
                  40.46     1:26.66 (46.20)     2:13.44 (46.78)     2:58.55 (45.11)
        3:49.17 (50.62)     4:41.72 (52.55)     5:21.43 (39.71)     5:59.36 (37.93)
  7 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               6:11.61    6:07.59  
                  39.14     1:23.78 (44.64)     2:12.29 (48.51)     2:59.81 (47.52)
        3:51.94 (52.13)     4:45.44 (53.50)     5:27.35 (41.91)     6:07.59 (40.24)
  8 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               6:26.25    6:16.24  
                  41.99                             2:17.61 ( )     3:04.63 (47.02)
        3:59.48 (54.85)     4:55.21 (55.73)     5:35.09 (39.88)     6:16.24 (41.15)
 -- Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               5:58.25         DQ  
                  36.11     1:22.32 (46.21)     2:04.63 (42.31)     2:48.46 (43.83)
        3:38.73 (50.27)     4:33.04 (54.31)     5:13.36 (40.32)          DQ (39.75)
 
Event 92  Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        5:58.90    5:41.29  
                  34.60     1:14.58 (39.98)     1:58.09 (43.51)     2:43.37 (45.28)
        3:33.00 (49.63)     4:25.15 (52.15)     5:02.89 (37.74)     5:41.29 (38.40)
  2 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               6:01.25    5:55.67  
                  35.82     1:20.77 (44.95)     2:05.64 (44.87)     2:52.18 (46.54)
        3:43.31 (51.13)     4:37.23 (53.92)     5:15.82 (38.59)     5:55.67 (39.85)
  3 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               6:07.47    5:58.30  
                  37.03     1:22.64 (45.61)     2:06.16 (43.52)     2:50.61 (44.45)
        3:46.52 (55.91)     4:41.55 (55.03)     5:20.11 (38.56)     5:58.30 (38.19)
  3 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               6:04.93    5:58.30  
                  35.03     1:19.46 (44.43)     2:04.64 (45.18)     2:52.79 (48.15)
        3:44.75 (51.96)     4:39.69 (54.94)     5:18.83 (39.14)     5:58.30 (39.47)
  5 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               6:29.88    6:09.26  
                  36.75     1:20.26 (43.51)     2:09.04 (48.78)     2:55.98 (46.94)
        3:51.80 (55.82)     4:46.19 (54.39)     5:29.54 (43.35)     6:09.26 (39.72)
  6 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               6:16.98    6:13.52  
                  41.67     1:28.64 (46.97)     2:15.93 (47.29)     3:04.39 (48.46)
        3:55.07 (50.68)     4:48.15 (53.08)     5:31.28 (43.13)     6:13.52 (42.24)
  7 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              6:32.57    6:18.03  
                  41.51     1:33.33 (51.82)     2:20.97 (47.64)     3:07.84 (46.87)
        4:00.79 (52.95)     4:54.81 (54.02)     5:37.18 (42.37)     6:18.03 (40.85)
  8 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               6:40.40    6:40.38  
                  37.94     1:25.44 (47.50)     2:19.73 (54.29)     3:11.30 (51.57)
      4:13.80 (1:02.50)   5:14.38 (1:00.58)     5:58.86 (44.48)     6:40.38 (41.52)
 
Event 93  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               2:38.71    2:33.39  
                  35.21     1:14.12 (38.91)     1:53.99 (39.87)     2:33.39 (39.40)
  2 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD              2:37.09    2:33.42  
                  34.26     1:14.14 (39.88)     1:53.69 (39.55)     2:33.42 (39.73)
  3 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:37.90    2:33.85  
                  34.66     1:14.20 (39.54)     1:53.43 (39.23)     2:33.85 (40.42)
  4 Paxton, Kyle              21 Retrievers-MD        2:32.38    2:34.26  
                  34.32     1:14.35 (40.03)     1:53.59 (39.24)     2:34.26 (40.67)
  5 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:41.96    2:35.76  
                  35.02     1:13.99 (38.97)     1:55.07 (41.08)     2:35.76 (40.69)
  6 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               2:39.00    2:36.44  
                  35.08     1:15.15 (40.07)     1:55.73 (40.58)     2:36.44 (40.71)
  7 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:39.96    2:37.50  
                  35.70     1:15.31 (39.61)     1:55.54 (40.23)     2:37.50 (41.96)
 -- Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:39.67         DQ  
                  35.62     1:15.26 (39.64)     1:57.13 (41.87)          DQ (42.65)
B - Final
  9 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:42.68    2:36.24  
                  34.49     1:14.29 (39.80)     1:55.02 (40.73)     2:36.24 (41.22)
 10 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:45.31    2:38.55  
                  35.84     1:16.90 (41.06)     1:57.69 (40.79)     2:38.55 (40.86)
 11 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               2:42.63    2:39.80  
                  35.20     1:16.61 (41.41)     1:57.98 (41.37)     2:39.80 (41.82)
 12 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:43.86    2:41.48  
                  35.33     1:16.85 (41.52)     1:58.73 (41.88)     2:41.48 (42.75)
 13 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        2:47.88    2:46.17  
                  35.80     1:17.92 (42.12)     2:02.03 (44.11)     2:46.17 (44.14)
 14 Mahaney, James            17 RA-MR                2:48.43    2:46.23  
                  37.04     1:18.85 (41.81)     2:03.20 (44.35)     2:46.23 (43.03)
 15 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              2:49.20    2:47.84  
                  38.37     1:21.95 (43.58)     2:05.43 (43.48)     2:47.84 (42.41)
 16 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        2:47.31    2:49.09  
                  36.73     1:19.50 (42.77)     2:03.65 (44.15)     2:49.09 (45.44)
Preliminaries
  3 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:37.83             
  9 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:41.93             
 14 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:43.88             
 16 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD               2:46.57             
 21 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD       2:49.85             
 22 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        2:49.94             
 23 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD               2:50.42             
 24 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               2:51.52             
 25 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               2:51.71             
 26 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               2:52.52             
 27 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD               2:53.22             
 28 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               2:55.69             
 29 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        2:56.60             
 30 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               2:57.56             
 31 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              3:22.05             
 32 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD        3:36.79             
 -- Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD                  DQ              
 -- Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 93  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Kyle              21 Retrievers-MD        2:36.80    2:32.38  
                  33.95     1:11.52 (37.57)     1:50.93 (39.41)     2:32.38 (41.45)
  2 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD              2:36.29    2:37.09  
                  35.38     1:16.79 (41.41)     1:57.22 (40.43)     2:37.09 (39.87)
  3 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD               2:30.27    2:37.83  
                  35.66     1:16.82 (41.16)     1:56.70 (39.88)     2:37.83 (41.13)
  4 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:38.16    2:37.90  
                  36.05     1:16.13 (40.08)     1:56.50 (40.37)     2:37.90 (41.40)
  5 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               2:23.45    2:38.71  
                  36.57     1:17.12 (40.55)     1:57.03 (39.91)     2:38.71 (41.68)
  6 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               2:31.14    2:39.00  
                  36.36     1:16.86 (40.50)     1:58.55 (41.69)     2:39.00 (40.45)
  7 Dalton, Matthew           16 SPRC-MD              2:45.80    2:39.67  
                  36.24     1:16.63 (40.39)     1:57.76 (41.13)     2:39.67 (41.91)
  8 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:35.63    2:39.96  
                  36.63     1:17.92 (41.29)     1:58.49 (40.57)     2:39.96 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:36.39    2:41.93  
                  36.29     1:17.13 (40.84)     1:59.39 (42.26)     2:41.93 (42.54)
 10 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:40.72    2:41.96  
                  34.92     1:15.14 (40.22)     1:57.89 (42.75)     2:41.96 (44.07)
 11 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               2:35.25    2:42.63  
                  37.04     1:18.77 (41.73)     2:00.51 (41.74)     2:42.63 (42.12)
 12 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:37.91    2:42.68  
                  37.96     1:18.35 (40.39)     2:00.44 (42.09)     2:42.68 (42.24)
 13 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD               2:47.74    2:43.86  
                  36.99     1:17.27 (40.28)     2:00.35 (43.08)     2:43.86 (43.51)
 14 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:35.59    2:43.88  
                  36.49     1:18.95 (42.46)     2:01.24 (42.29)     2:43.88 (42.64)
 15 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:43.33    2:45.31  
                  35.91     1:18.81 (42.90)     2:01.01 (42.20)     2:45.31 (44.30)
 16 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD               2:37.76    2:46.57  
                  37.09     1:20.09 (43.00)     2:04.55 (44.46)     2:46.57 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scarborough, Anthony      16 Barracudas-MD        2:46.32    2:47.31  
                  37.07     1:19.70 (42.63)     2:03.45 (43.75)     2:47.31 (43.86)
 18 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        2:42.16    2:47.88  
                  38.51     1:20.40 (41.89)     2:05.86 (45.46)     2:47.88 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mahaney, James            17 RA-MR                2:47.97    2:48.43  
                  36.52     1:18.08 (41.56)     2:04.09 (46.01)     2:48.43 (44.34)
 20 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD              2:32.99    2:49.20  
                  37.12     1:20.76 (43.64)     2:04.69 (43.93)     2:49.20 (44.51)
 21 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD       2:29.93    2:49.85  
                  35.72     1:19.83 (44.11)     2:04.29 (44.46)     2:49.85 (45.56)
 22 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD        2:46.95    2:49.94  
                  36.64     1:19.06 (42.42)     2:04.35 (45.29)     2:49.94 (45.59)
 23 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD               2:44.40    2:50.42  
                  38.36     1:22.71 (44.35)     2:06.30 (43.59)     2:50.42 (44.12)
 24 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               2:40.01    2:51.52  
                  37.65     1:21.68 (44.03)     2:06.06 (44.38)     2:51.52 (45.46)
 25 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               2:41.96    2:51.71  
                  38.04     1:21.83 (43.79)     2:06.63 (44.80)     2:51.71 (45.08)
 26 Ratliff, Ryan             17 EST-MD               2:42.70    2:52.52  
                  40.82     1:23.13 (42.31)     2:09.25 (46.12)     2:52.52 (43.27)
 27 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD               2:56.55    2:53.22  
                  39.32     1:24.07 (44.75)     2:08.27 (44.20)     2:53.22 (44.95)
 28 Guidera, Connor           17 CGA-MD               2:50.38    2:55.69  
                  36.86     1:22.02 (45.16)     2:07.78 (45.76)     2:55.69 (47.91)
 29 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        2:50.10    2:56.60  
                  36.63     1:21.75 (45.12)     2:07.39 (45.64)     2:56.60 (49.21)
 30 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               2:42.98    2:57.56  
                  39.50     1:23.52 (44.02)     2:11.81 (48.29)     2:57.56 (45.75)
 31 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              3:18.21    3:22.05  
                  44.71     1:35.77 (51.06)     2:29.22 (53.45)     3:22.05 (52.83)
 32 Harmon, Hayden            16 Barracudas-MD        3:41.68    3:36.79  
                  47.98     1:42.46 (54.48)     2:40.91 (58.45)     3:36.79 (55.88)
 -- Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              2:50.84         DQ  
                  36.74     1:20.84 (44.10)     2:05.82 (44.98)          DQ (47.11)
 -- Roddy, Colin              21 TUS-MD               2:30.45         DQ  
 
Event 94  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               2:44.05    2:39.65  
                  34.87     1:15.29 (40.42)     1:56.70 (41.41)     2:39.65 (42.95)
  2 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             2:44.01    2:44.32  
                  35.85     1:18.39 (42.54)     2:00.29 (41.90)     2:44.32 (44.03)
  3 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               2:50.18    2:45.84  
                  36.87     1:18.74 (41.87)     2:02.10 (43.36)     2:45.84 (43.74)
  4 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD        2:50.31    2:46.02  
                  37.43     1:19.81 (42.38)     2:02.59 (42.78)     2:46.02 (43.43)
  5 Younts, Rebecca           18 Retrievers-MD        2:52.47    2:50.34  
                  38.51     1:21.69 (43.18)     2:05.80 (44.11)     2:50.34 (44.54)
  6 Daugherty, Erin           18 Retrievers-MD        2:54.08    2:52.85  
                  39.77     1:22.70 (42.93)     2:07.75 (45.05)     2:52.85 (45.10)
  7 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               2:53.79    2:53.12  
                  39.37     1:22.86 (43.49)     2:07.55 (44.69)     2:53.12 (45.57)
  8 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                2:50.00    2:55.33  
                  36.49     1:20.12 (43.63)     2:05.89 (45.77)     2:55.33 (49.44)
B - Final
  9 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD        2:54.82    2:51.04  
                  38.11     1:22.29 (44.18)     2:05.86 (43.57)     2:51.04 (45.18)
 10 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        2:56.99    2:51.09  
                  38.75     1:23.43 (44.68)     2:06.64 (43.21)     2:51.09 (44.45)
 11 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               3:01.50    2:52.01  
                  40.06     1:23.61 (43.55)     2:07.33 (43.72)     2:52.01 (44.68)
 12 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               2:55.25    2:52.61  
                  38.72     1:23.20 (44.48)     2:07.37 (44.17)     2:52.61 (45.24)
 13 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               3:03.25    2:53.43  
                  39.10     1:23.63 (44.53)     2:08.32 (44.69)     2:53.43 (45.11)
 14 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        3:02.90    2:58.63  
                  40.72     1:25.33 (44.61)     2:12.02 (46.69)     2:58.63 (46.61)
 15 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                3:00.81    2:59.60  
                  40.84     1:27.42 (46.58)     2:13.23 (45.81)     2:59.60 (46.37)
 16 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                3:03.53    3:02.85  
                  40.69     1:26.85 (46.16)     2:16.19 (49.34)     3:02.85 (46.66)
Preliminaries
  3 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:49.06             
  8 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        2:53.77             
 16 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               3:02.88             
 18 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               3:02.99             
 21 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                3:04.04             
 22 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        3:04.39             
 23 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               3:05.07             
 24 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                3:05.24             
 25 Mar, Sarah                17 Retrievers-MD        3:05.27             
 26 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                3:05.37             
 27 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        3:05.77             
 28 Farkas, Naomi             15 CAA-MD               3:06.16             
 29 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              3:06.89             
 30 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        3:07.38             
 31 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             3:07.43             
 32 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              3:07.47             
 33 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               3:07.97             
 34 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               3:08.12             
 35 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               3:09.72             
 36 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD              3:12.46             
 37 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               3:16.98             
 38 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               3:22.19             
 39 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD               3:25.44             
 
Event 94  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             2:40.78    2:44.01  
                  36.16     1:18.71 (42.55)     2:00.08 (41.37)     2:44.01 (43.93)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               2:39.34    2:44.05  
                  35.63     1:18.13 (42.50)     2:00.13 (42.00)     2:44.05 (43.92)
  3 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:36.99    2:49.06  
                  38.27     1:22.38 (44.11)     2:05.28 (42.90)     2:49.06 (43.78)
  4 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                2:54.63    2:50.00  
                  37.86     1:20.52 (42.66)     2:05.01 (44.49)     2:50.00 (44.99)
  5 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               2:45.54    2:50.18  
                  38.56     1:22.55 (43.99)     2:05.86 (43.31)     2:50.18 (44.32)
  6 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD        2:44.25    2:50.31  
                  37.90     1:22.45 (44.55)     2:05.53 (43.08)     2:50.31 (44.78)
  7 Younts, Rebecca           18 Retrievers-MD        2:46.21    2:52.47  
                  38.13     1:21.80 (43.67)     2:06.13 (44.33)     2:52.47 (46.34)
  8 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        2:51.44    2:53.77  
                  39.57     1:23.50 (43.93)     2:08.72 (45.22)     2:53.77 (45.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               2:45.25    2:53.79  
                  39.54     1:24.17 (44.63)     2:08.21 (44.04)     2:53.79 (45.58)
 10 Daugherty, Erin           18 Retrievers-MD        2:46.13    2:54.08  
                  39.42     1:23.78 (44.36)     2:08.37 (44.59)     2:54.08 (45.71)
 11 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD        3:02.20    2:54.82  
                  41.69     1:26.46 (44.77)     2:11.35 (44.89)     2:54.82 (43.47)
 12 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               2:57.08    2:55.25  
                  39.64     1:23.22 (43.58)     2:09.41 (46.19)     2:55.25 (45.84)
 13 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retrievers-MD        2:49.33    2:56.99  
                  40.59     1:26.31 (45.72)     2:11.37 (45.06)     2:56.99 (45.62)
 14 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                3:01.25    3:00.81  
                  40.83     1:28.02 (47.19)     2:13.17 (45.15)     3:00.81 (47.64)
 15 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               2:47.39    3:01.50  
                  42.36     1:29.18 (46.82)     2:14.84 (45.66)     3:01.50 (46.66)
 16 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               3:00.32    3:02.88  
                  43.14     1:28.55 (45.41)     2:16.31 (47.76)     3:02.88 (46.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        3:04.89    3:02.90  
                  40.89     1:27.58 (46.69)     2:14.63 (47.05)     3:02.90 (48.27)
 18 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               3:03.32    3:02.99  
                  41.30     1:28.72 (47.42)     2:14.99 (46.27)     3:02.99 (48.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:56.84    3:03.25  
                  40.83     1:26.59 (45.76)     2:14.65 (48.06)     3:03.25 (48.60)
 20 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                3:00.55    3:03.53  
                  41.42     1:27.82 (46.40)     2:16.74 (48.92)     3:03.53 (46.79)
 21 Skakandi, Meghan          16 IA-MR                3:02.21    3:04.04  
                  41.93     1:28.47 (46.54)     2:15.42 (46.95)     3:04.04 (48.62)
 22 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        2:53.60    3:04.39  
                  42.21     1:28.54 (46.33)     2:16.77 (48.23)     3:04.39 (47.62)
 23 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               3:01.79    3:05.07  
                  41.16     1:27.70 (46.54)     2:15.81 (48.11)     3:05.07 (49.26)
 24 Profeta, Noelle           15 IA-MR                2:59.78    3:05.24  
                  41.32     1:27.78 (46.46)     2:17.68 (49.90)     3:05.24 (47.56)
 25 Mar, Sarah                17 Retrievers-MD        3:02.30    3:05.27  
                  42.50     1:28.88 (46.38)     2:16.77 (47.89)     3:05.27 (48.50)
 26 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                2:56.94    3:05.37  
                  39.95     1:26.53 (46.58)     2:16.08 (49.55)     3:05.37 (49.29)
 27 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        3:01.42    3:05.77  
                  41.90     1:29.25 (47.35)     2:16.96 (47.71)     3:05.77 (48.81)
 28 Farkas, Naomi             15 CAA-MD               3:03.08    3:06.16  
                  41.96     1:30.50 (48.54)     2:16.84 (46.34)     3:06.16 (49.32)
 29 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              3:09.27    3:06.89  
                  42.22     1:29.06 (46.84)     2:18.99 (49.93)     3:06.89 (47.90)
 30 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        3:10.53    3:07.38  
                  41.38     1:32.59 (51.21)     2:19.48 (46.89)     3:07.38 (47.90)
 31 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             3:10.69    3:07.43  
                  41.38     1:29.78 (48.40)     2:16.91 (47.13)     3:07.43 (50.52)
 32 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              3:02.77    3:07.47  
                  41.81     1:28.33 (46.52)     2:18.93 (50.60)     3:07.47 (48.54)
 33 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               2:51.18    3:07.97  
                  41.96     1:29.39 (47.43)     2:18.35 (48.96)     3:07.97 (49.62)
 34 Spelman, Courtney         17 FSC-MD               3:08.28    3:08.12  
                  43.08     1:31.28 (48.20)     2:19.36 (48.08)     3:08.12 (48.76)
 35 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               3:05.15    3:09.72  
                  41.33     1:30.57 (49.24)     2:19.19 (48.62)     3:09.72 (50.53)
 36 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD              3:09.21    3:12.46  
                  42.15     1:30.46 (48.31)     2:20.98 (50.52)     3:12.46 (51.48)
 37 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               3:14.42    3:16.98  
                  45.75     1:36.77 (51.02)     2:26.37 (49.60)     3:16.98 (50.61)
 38 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               3:21.14    3:22.19  
                  44.28     1:35.99 (51.71)     2:28.90 (52.91)     3:22.19 (53.29)
 39 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD               3:19.28    3:25.44  
                  44.67     1:37.61 (52.94)     2:31.08 (53.47)     3:25.44 (54.36)
 
Event 95  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        2:49.16    2:43.58  
                  35.20     1:17.29 (42.09)     2:00.39 (43.10)     2:43.58 (43.19)
  2 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:49.87    2:46.84  
                  36.43     1:19.62 (43.19)     2:02.48 (42.86)     2:46.84 (44.36)
  3 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:53.28    2:48.68  
                  36.31     1:19.24 (42.93)     2:03.29 (44.05)     2:48.68 (45.39)
  4 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:56.50    2:51.69  
                  39.24     1:23.09 (43.85)     2:08.15 (45.06)     2:51.69 (43.54)
  5 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:56.43    2:51.77  
                  37.56     1:21.90 (44.34)     2:06.74 (44.84)     2:51.77 (45.03)
  6 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:57.18    2:52.40  
                  39.31     1:22.54 (43.23)     2:08.53 (45.99)     2:52.40 (43.87)
  7 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       2:57.17    2:52.55  
                  38.60     1:22.64 (44.04)     2:07.92 (45.28)     2:52.55 (44.63)
  8 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               2:56.41    2:54.83  
                  39.72     1:23.60 (43.88)     2:09.34 (45.74)     2:54.83 (45.49)
Preliminaries
  9 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              3:00.07             
 10 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD               3:02.57             
 11 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               3:04.54             
 12 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              3:15.97             
 
Event 95  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        2:42.96    2:49.16  
                  36.16     1:20.45 (44.29)     2:04.68 (44.23)     2:49.16 (44.48)
  2 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:51.52    2:49.87  
                  38.18     1:21.86 (43.68)     2:05.38 (43.52)     2:49.87 (44.49)
  3 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:53.28  
                  37.36     1:22.36 (45.00)     2:06.32 (43.96)     2:53.28 (46.96)
  4 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               2:57.85    2:56.41  
                  39.91     1:25.74 (45.83)     2:11.29 (45.55)     2:56.41 (45.12)
  5 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:53.32    2:56.43  
                  38.83     1:24.46 (45.63)     2:10.24 (45.78)     2:56.43 (46.19)
  6 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:54.68    2:56.50  
                  38.86     1:23.99 (45.13)     2:09.51 (45.52)     2:56.50 (46.99)
  7 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       2:55.42    2:57.17  
                  39.30     1:26.00 (46.70)     2:11.44 (45.44)     2:57.17 (45.73)
  8 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:57.41    2:57.18  
                  39.33     1:25.25 (45.92)     2:10.66 (45.41)     2:57.18 (46.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              3:05.80    3:00.07  
                  40.32     1:28.17 (47.85)     2:15.38 (47.21)     3:00.07 (44.69)
 10 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD               2:55.66    3:02.57  
                  39.64     1:26.17 (46.53)     2:13.95 (47.78)     3:02.57 (48.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               3:04.15    3:04.54  
                  42.98     1:30.32 (47.34)     2:18.30 (47.98)     3:04.54 (46.24)
 12 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              3:11.28    3:15.97  
                  42.34     1:32.36 (50.02)     2:24.06 (51.70)     3:15.97 (51.91)
 
Event 96  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:57.85    2:51.16  
                  38.69     1:23.18 (44.49)     2:06.71 (43.53)     2:51.16 (44.45)
  2 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:57.75    2:54.98  
                  38.18     1:22.94 (44.76)     2:07.59 (44.65)     2:54.98 (47.39)
  3 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               2:59.36    2:57.97  
                  39.72     1:25.44 (45.72)     2:11.57 (46.13)     2:57.97 (46.40)
  4 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:58.38    2:58.53  
                  40.57     1:26.04 (45.47)     2:12.45 (46.41)     2:58.53 (46.08)
  5 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               3:01.25    2:58.62  
                  39.62     1:25.79 (46.17)     2:12.44 (46.65)     2:58.62 (46.18)
  6 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               3:01.27    2:59.27  
                  40.95     1:25.74 (44.79)     2:12.21 (46.47)     2:59.27 (47.06)
  7 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               3:03.34    3:02.88  
                  41.76     1:28.56 (46.80)     2:15.84 (47.28)     3:02.88 (47.04)
  8 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               3:04.81    3:06.83  
                  41.88     1:28.21 (46.33)     2:18.16 (49.95)     3:06.83 (48.67)
Preliminaries
  9 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR              3:06.62             
 10 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               3:07.26             
 11 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               3:07.43             
 12 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               3:07.79             
 13 Onyenorah, Savannah       14 Retrievers-MD        3:08.35             
 14 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              3:08.39             
 15 Dopson, Mia Burke         13 EST-MD               3:09.80             
 16 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD              3:10.13             
 17 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               3:12.83             
 18 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              3:14.34             
 19 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               3:15.05             
 20 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               3:33.22             
 
Event 96  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:54.51    2:57.75  
                  38.70   2:57.75 (2:19.05)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:58.30    2:57.85  
                  39.85     1:26.33 (46.48)     2:11.38 (45.05)     2:57.85 (46.47)
  3 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              3:03.32    2:58.38  
                  41.01     1:26.58 (45.57)     2:12.04 (45.46)     2:58.38 (46.34)
  4 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               3:00.73    2:59.36  
                  39.00     1:26.18 (47.18)     2:12.04 (45.86)     2:59.36 (47.32)
  5 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               3:04.27    3:01.25  
                  39.77     1:27.08 (47.31)     2:14.44 (47.36)     3:01.25 (46.81)
  6 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               3:01.61    3:01.27  
                  40.91     1:26.76 (45.85)     2:12.78 (46.02)     3:01.27 (48.49)
  7 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               3:01.59    3:03.34  
                  42.27   3:03.34 (2:21.07)                                        
  8 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               3:02.68    3:04.81  
                  41.21   3:04.81 (2:23.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR              3:08.42    3:06.62  
                2:18.19     3:06.62 (48.43)                                        
 10 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               3:08.51    3:07.26  
                  43.41     1:31.50 (48.09)     2:19.72 (48.22)     3:07.26 (47.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               3:06.78    3:07.43  
                  41.43   3:07.43 (2:26.00)                                        
 12 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               3:05.79    3:07.79  
                  41.95     1:30.15 (48.20)     2:18.58 (48.43)     3:07.79 (49.21)
 13 Onyenorah, Savannah       14 Retrievers-MD        3:02.36    3:08.35  
                  41.11     1:29.27 (48.16)     2:18.13 (48.86)     3:08.35 (50.22)
 14 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              3:05.33    3:08.39  
                  43.12     1:30.97 (47.85)     2:19.24 (48.27)     3:08.39 (49.15)
 15 Dopson, Mia Burke         13 EST-MD               3:07.33    3:09.80  
                  41.68     1:30.12 (48.44)     2:19.55 (49.43)     3:09.80 (50.25)
 16 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD              3:14.66    3:10.13  
 17 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               3:05.11    3:12.83  
                  42.84   3:12.83 (2:29.99)                                        
 18 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              3:06.95    3:14.34  
                  40.20     1:28.86 (48.66)     2:20.54 (51.68)     3:14.34 (53.80)
 19 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               3:13.64    3:15.05  
                  43.61     1:32.64 (49.03)     2:23.96 (51.32)     3:15.05 (51.09)
 20 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               3:20.88    3:33.22  
                  47.60     1:41.76 (54.16)     2:37.97 (56.21)     3:33.22 (55.25)
 
Event 97  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        1:13.32    1:12.71  
                  34.28     1:12.71 (38.43)                                        
  2 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:28.32    1:23.87  
                  39.19     1:23.87 (44.68)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                1:23.46    1:24.15  
                  40.05     1:24.15 (44.10)                                        
  4 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD               1:27.74    1:26.60  
                  39.97     1:26.60 (46.63)                                        
  5 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               1:28.43    1:28.77  
                  41.15     1:28.77 (47.62)                                        
  6 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               1:29.95    1:29.25  
                  42.79     1:29.25 (46.46)                                        
  7 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:29.61    1:29.43  
                  43.23     1:29.43 (46.20)                                        
  8 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:29.75    1:32.27  
                  41.68     1:32.27 (50.59)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               1:25.98             
 10 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               1:30.26             
 11 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD               1:30.53             
 12 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               1:31.00             
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.01             
 14 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.03             
 15 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               1:32.46             
 16 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.90             
 17 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:33.94             
 18 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               1:35.95             
 19 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD        1:36.70             
 20 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:37.81             
 21 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD              1:38.04             
 22 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:44.22             
 23 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:45.63             
 24 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              1:45.78             
 
Event 97  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        1:14.81    1:13.32  
                  33.59     1:13.32 (39.73)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max               12 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:23.46  
                  38.78     1:23.46 (44.68)                                        
  3 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               1:26.72    1:25.98  
                  39.10     1:25.98 (46.88)                                        
  4 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD               1:28.57    1:27.74  
                  40.54     1:27.74 (47.20)                                        
  5 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:33.66    1:28.32  
                  40.97     1:28.32 (47.35)                                        
  6 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               1:34.26    1:28.43  
                  40.79     1:28.43 (47.64)                                        
  7 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:34.90    1:29.61  
                  42.02     1:29.61 (47.59)                                        
  8 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:36.36    1:29.75  
                  41.92     1:29.75 (47.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD               1:32.86    1:29.95  
                  42.72     1:29.95 (47.23)                                        
 10 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               1:30.91    1:30.26  
                  42.45     1:30.26 (47.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD               1:33.75    1:30.53  
                  41.40     1:30.53 (49.13)                                        
 12 Merke, Matt               12 CAA-MD               1:34.41    1:31.00  
                  43.45     1:31.00 (47.55)                                        
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:31.01  
                  41.71     1:31.01 (49.30)                                        
 14 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:32.03  
                  42.41     1:32.03 (49.62)                                        
 15 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD               1:28.32    1:32.46  
                  41.96     1:32.46 (50.50)                                        
 16 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:33.90  
                  41.51     1:33.90 (52.39)                                        
 17 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:46.58    1:33.94  
                  43.90     1:33.94 (50.04)                                        
 18 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               1:40.67    1:35.95  
                  45.16     1:35.95 (50.79)                                        
 19 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD        1:47.74    1:36.70  
                  44.11     1:36.70 (52.59)                                        
 20 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD               1:38.66    1:37.81  
                  46.48     1:37.81 (51.33)                                        
 21 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD              1:36.05    1:38.04  
                  45.81     1:38.04 (52.23)                                        
 22 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:45.49    1:44.22  
                  48.42     1:44.22 (55.80)                                        
 23 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:46.44    1:45.63  
                  50.98     1:45.63 (54.65)                                        
 24 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              1:49.70    1:45.78  
                  48.22     1:45.78 (57.56)                                        
 
Event 98  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:28.30    1:25.61  
                  40.54     1:25.61 (45.07)                                        
  2 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:27.50    1:25.64  
                  39.32     1:25.64 (46.32)                                        
  3 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.27    1:28.00  
                  42.19     1:28.00 (45.81)                                        
  4 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:28.78    1:28.33  
                  41.35     1:28.33 (46.98)                                        
  5 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               1:28.12    1:28.35  
                  40.90     1:28.35 (47.45)                                        
  6 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               1:29.16    1:29.19  
                  42.31     1:29.19 (46.88)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:29.62  
                  42.94     1:29.62 (46.68)                                        
  8 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               1:29.09    1:29.94  
                  43.24     1:29.94 (46.70)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:25.24             
  3 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               1:28.10             
 11 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.25             
 12 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               1:29.36             
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09             
 14 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                1:30.84             
 15 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:31.06             
 16 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               1:31.32             
 17 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              1:31.45             
 18 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD              1:31.74             
 19 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              1:31.81             
 20 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                1:31.83             
 21 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:32.18             
 22 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               1:33.02             
 23 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               1:33.31             
 24 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:33.33             
 25 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD               1:33.68             
 26 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD              1:33.92             
 27 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD               1:34.15             
 28 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:34.31             
 29 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               1:34.49             
 30 Hawkins, Jillian          11 Unest-MD             1:35.96             
 31 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               1:36.01             
 32 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD              1:36.51             
 33 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD               1:36.78             
 34 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.83             
 35 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               1:36.91             
 36 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:37.48             
 37 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:37.64             
 38 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               1:37.72             
 39 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             1:37.90             
 40 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              1:38.11             
 41 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               1:38.18             
 42 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD               1:38.22             
 43 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               1:38.38             
 44 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:38.61             
 45 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:38.86             
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.03             
 47 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:39.16             
 48 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR              1:40.27             
 49 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              1:40.83             
 50 Cason, Amatullah          11 BCSC-MD              1:41.47             
 51 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:42.63             
 52 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 FSC-MD               1:43.52             
 53 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:43.58             
 54 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD               1:43.95             
 55 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:51.09             
 -- Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD           DQ              
 
Event 98  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:24.80    1:25.24  
                  40.17     1:25.24 (45.07)                                        
  2 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:28.32    1:27.50  
                  40.74     1:27.50 (46.76)                                        
  3 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               1:34.58    1:28.10  
                  42.57     1:28.10 (45.53)                                        
  4 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               1:31.46    1:28.12  
                  41.26     1:28.12 (46.86)                                        
  5 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:28.27  
                  42.79     1:28.27 (45.48)                                        
  6 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:28.55    1:28.30  
                  40.74     1:28.30 (47.56)                                        
  7 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:31.08    1:28.78  
                  42.03     1:28.78 (46.75)                                        
  8 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               1:29.42    1:29.09  
                  42.65     1:29.09 (46.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               1:32.57    1:29.16  
                  42.22     1:29.16 (46.94)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:29.16  
                  42.60     1:29.16 (46.56)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:29.25  
                  42.58     1:29.25 (46.67)                                        
 12 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               1:32.45    1:29.36  
                  41.69     1:29.36 (47.67)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:30.09  
                  42.20     1:30.09 (47.89)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                1:34.28    1:30.84  
                  42.97     1:30.84 (47.87)                                        
 15 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD               1:32.84    1:31.06  
                  43.04     1:31.06 (48.02)                                        
 16 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               1:32.54    1:31.32  
                  42.97     1:31.32 (48.35)                                        
 17 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              1:32.71    1:31.45  
                  42.19     1:31.45 (49.26)                                        
 18 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD              1:34.18    1:31.74  
                  44.45     1:31.74 (47.29)                                        
 19 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD              1:28.04    1:31.81  
                  42.30     1:31.81 (49.51)                                        
 20 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                1:31.21    1:31.83  
                  43.24     1:31.83 (48.59)                                        
 21 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:30.73    1:32.18  
                  42.96     1:32.18 (49.22)                                        
 22 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               1:30.88    1:33.02  
                  42.78     1:33.02 (50.24)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               1:35.41    1:33.31  
                  44.70     1:33.31 (48.61)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:36.13    1:33.33  
                  44.65     1:33.33 (48.68)                                        
 25 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD               1:36.15    1:33.68  
                  44.79     1:33.68 (48.89)                                        
 26 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD              1:34.04    1:33.92  
                  44.41     1:33.92 (49.51)                                        
 27 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD               1:36.80    1:34.15  
                  43.66     1:34.15 (50.49)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:40.28    1:34.31  
                  44.32     1:34.31 (49.99)                                        
 29 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               1:34.65    1:34.49  
                  43.79     1:34.49 (50.70)                                        
 30 Hawkins, Jillian          11 Unest-MD             1:40.08    1:35.96  
                  45.31     1:35.96 (50.65)                                        
 31 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               1:35.89    1:36.01  
                  45.63     1:36.01 (50.38)                                        
 32 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD              1:36.47    1:36.51  
                  44.85     1:36.51 (51.66)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD               1:42.69    1:36.78  
                  45.37     1:36.78 (51.41)                                        
 34 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:36.83  
                  46.30     1:36.83 (50.53)                                        
 35 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               1:38.93    1:36.91  
                  47.55     1:36.91 (49.36)                                        
 36 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:39.24    1:37.48  
                  44.29     1:37.48 (53.19)                                        
 37 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:35.49    1:37.64  
                  47.05     1:37.64 (50.59)                                        
 38 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               1:38.80    1:37.72  
                  45.96     1:37.72 (51.76)                                        
 39 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             1:39.98    1:37.90  
                  45.16     1:37.90 (52.74)                                        
 40 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              1:38.22    1:38.11  
                  47.89     1:38.11 (50.22)                                        
 41 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               1:36.33    1:38.18  
                  46.61     1:38.18 (51.57)                                        
 42 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD               1:35.59    1:38.22  
                  46.11     1:38.22 (52.11)                                        
 43 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               1:51.03    1:38.38  
                  45.51     1:38.38 (52.87)                                        
 44 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:41.90    1:38.61  
                  45.43     1:38.61 (53.18)                                        
 45 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:40.83    1:38.86  
                  49.35     1:38.86 (49.51)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:39.03  
                  46.19     1:39.03 (52.84)                                        
 47 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:40.77    1:39.16  
                  47.31     1:39.16 (51.85)                                        
 48 Pepe, Gabi                12 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:40.27  
                  48.11     1:40.27 (52.16)                                        
 49 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              1:41.49    1:40.83  
                  46.48     1:40.83 (54.35)                                        
 50 Cason, Amatullah          11 BCSC-MD              1:36.40    1:41.47  
                  45.47     1:41.47 (56.00)                                        
 51 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:50.92    1:42.63  
                  47.07     1:42.63 (55.56)                                        
 52 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 FSC-MD               1:42.99    1:43.52  
                  50.29     1:43.52 (53.23)                                        
 53 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:41.15    1:43.58  
                  48.62     1:43.58 (54.96)                                        
 54 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD               1:45.65    1:43.95  
                  46.36     1:43.95 (57.59)                                        
 55 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:58.30    1:51.09  
                  51.58     1:51.09 (59.51)                                        
 -- Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD       1:25.74         DQ  
                  40.37          DQ (45.45)                                        
 
Event 99  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:29.31    1:26.88  
                  40.53     1:26.88 (46.35)                                        
  2 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:27.93  
                  41.17     1:27.93 (46.76)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.81  
                  42.95     1:29.81 (46.86)                                        
  4 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:29.42    1:30.54  
                  41.80     1:30.54 (48.74)                                        
  5 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        1:34.53    1:36.04  
                  44.98     1:36.04 (51.06)                                        
  6 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT               1:37.33    1:37.31  
                  45.39     1:37.31 (51.92)                                        
  7 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              1:40.97    1:41.07  
                  46.78     1:41.07 (54.29)                                        
  8 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:41.31    1:43.76  
                  49.55     1:43.76 (54.21)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                1:41.88             
 10 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:44.22             
 11 Li, Weiyang               10 CAA-MD               1:45.32             
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.87             
 13 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              1:47.32             
 14 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:48.50             
 15 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:48.77             
 16 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD               1:48.85             
 17 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:48.93             
 18 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                1:49.28             
 19 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              1:49.85             
 20 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:50.52             
 21 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               1:50.74             
 22 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               1:51.23             
 23 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:52.09             
 24 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:52.37             
 25 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:53.07             
 26 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.41             
 27 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              1:53.83             
 28 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               1:54.18             
 28 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               1:54.18             
 30 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD               1:54.69             
 31 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD        1:56.45             
 32 Mislow, Jack               9 EST-MD               1:58.76             
 33 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        1:59.21             
 34 Duncan, Langston          10 CAA-MD               2:07.42             
 -- Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA                  DQ              
 -- Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD                   DQ              
 -- Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                   DQ              
 -- Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                   DQ              
 -- Heron, Avery               7 Retrievers-MD            DQ              
 
Event 99  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:27.66  
                  41.25     1:27.66 (46.41)                                        
  2 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD               1:32.50    1:29.31  
                  40.78     1:29.31 (48.53)                                        
  3 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:32.61    1:29.42  
                  41.59     1:29.42 (47.83)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:29.45  
                  41.01     1:29.45 (48.44)                                        
  5 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        1:35.77    1:34.53  
                  42.90     1:34.53 (51.63)                                        
  6 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT               1:38.11    1:37.33  
                  44.34     1:37.33 (52.99)                                        
  7 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              1:42.60    1:40.97  
                  46.67     1:40.97 (54.30)                                        
  8 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:44.81    1:41.31  
                  46.21     1:41.31 (55.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                1:42.52    1:41.88  
                  47.41     1:41.88 (54.47)                                        
 10 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:42.55    1:44.22  
                  48.07     1:44.22 (56.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Weiyang               10 CAA-MD               1:47.63    1:45.32  
                  51.20     1:45.32 (54.12)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.90    1:45.87  
                  50.97     1:45.87 (54.90)                                        
 13 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              1:53.37    1:47.32  
                  50.45     1:47.32 (56.87)                                        
 14 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:48.30    1:48.50  
                  51.70     1:48.50 (56.80)                                        
 15 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:54.42    1:48.77  
                  52.95     1:48.77 (55.82)                                        
 16 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD               1:53.50    1:48.85  
                  53.86     1:48.85 (54.99)                                        
 17 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:51.57    1:48.93  
                  51.14     1:48.93 (57.79)                                        
 18 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                1:47.34    1:49.28  
                  51.78     1:49.28 (57.50)                                        
 19 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              1:54.37    1:49.85  
                  52.09     1:49.85 (57.76)                                        
 20 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:54.51    1:50.52  
                  55.11     1:50.52 (55.41)                                        
 21 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               1:52.50    1:50.74  
                  53.78     1:50.74 (56.96)                                        
 22 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               1:57.63    1:51.23  
                  51.95     1:51.23 (59.28)                                        
 23 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:55.52    1:52.09  
                  54.83     1:52.09 (57.26)                                        
 24 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:53.03    1:52.37  
                  52.90     1:52.37 (59.47)                                        
 25 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:52.61    1:53.07  
                  54.18     1:53.07 (58.89)                                        
 26 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.98    1:53.41  
                  55.30     1:53.41 (58.11)                                        
 27 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              1:56.86    1:53.83  
                  53.10   1:53.83 (1:00.73)                                        
 28 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               1:53.63    1:54.18  
                  58.49     1:54.18 (55.69)                                        
 28 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               1:57.55    1:54.18  
                  52.84   1:54.18 (1:01.34)                                        
 30 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD               1:57.67    1:54.69  
                  53.25   1:54.69 (1:01.44)                                        
 31 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD        1:58.39    1:56.45  
                  55.64   1:56.45 (1:00.81)                                        
 32 Mislow, Jack               9 EST-MD               1:59.31    1:58.76  
                  56.14   1:58.76 (1:02.62)                                        
 33 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        1:56.37    1:59.21  
                  56.20   1:59.21 (1:03.01)                                        
 34 Duncan, Langston          10 CAA-MD               2:09.00    2:07.42  
                1:00.77   2:07.42 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              1:42.85         DQ  
                  41.88          DQ (46.64)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD               1:51.59         DQ  
                  52.15          DQ (57.95)                                        
 -- Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               1:39.64         DQ  
 -- Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:56.57         DQ  
                  54.06          DQ (57.73)                                        
 -- Heron, Avery               7 Retrievers-MD        2:15.09         DQ  
                1:01.51        DQ (1:01.61)                                        
 
Event 100  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:33.49    1:33.61  
                  42.24     1:33.61 (51.37)                                        
  2 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:38.05    1:36.82  
                  44.97     1:36.82 (51.85)                                        
  3 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:39.26    1:37.17  
                  47.47     1:37.17 (49.70)                                        
  4 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:37.96    1:38.39  
                  46.74     1:38.39 (51.65)                                        
  5 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:39.33  
                  48.34     1:39.33 (50.99)                                        
  6 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:38.48    1:39.83  
                  47.65     1:39.83 (52.18)                                        
  7 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:42.09    1:41.63  
                  50.58     1:41.63 (51.05)                                        
  8 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.93    1:42.93  
                  48.50     1:42.93 (54.43)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:42.10             
 10 McCoyd, Laura             10 FSC-MD               1:42.52             
 11 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD              1:43.04             
 12 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:43.57             
 13 Ballard, Ellie            10 SPY-MD               1:43.73             
 14 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        1:44.58             
 15 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               1:44.75             
 16 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:45.93             
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.78             
 18 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.84             
 19 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD               1:46.94             
 20 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:47.00             
 21 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:47.21             
 22 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:47.75             
 23 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:48.03             
 24 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:48.29             
 25 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT               1:48.78             
 26 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              1:49.90             
 27 McCullough, Saryn         10 WEST-MA              1:50.16             
 28 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                1:50.37             
 29 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.41             
 30 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              1:51.75             
 31 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              1:51.97             
 32 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:52.59             
 33 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:53.13             
 34 Heron, Nina                9 Retrievers-MD        1:53.42             
 35 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              1:53.97             
 36 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                1:54.23             
 37 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:55.56             
 38 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:55.93             
 39 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               1:56.14             
 40 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              1:56.22             
 41 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD              1:59.06             
 42 McCoyd, Alaina             9 FSC-MD               1:59.82             
 43 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD               2:00.32             
 44 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               2:00.94             
 45 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               2:03.02             
 46 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               2:09.90             
 -- Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT                   DQ              
 -- Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD                 DQ              
 
Event 100  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:35.61    1:33.49  
                  43.93     1:33.49 (49.56)                                        
  2 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:46.72    1:37.96  
                  47.61     1:37.96 (50.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:37.21    1:38.05  
                  46.08     1:38.05 (51.97)                                        
  4 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:43.37    1:38.48  
                  46.20     1:38.48 (52.28)                                        
  5 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:40.68    1:39.26  
                  47.44     1:39.26 (51.82)                                        
  6 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:40.38  
                  46.34     1:40.38 (54.04)                                        
  7 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:41.93  
                  47.88     1:41.93 (54.05)                                        
  8 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:43.34    1:42.09  
                  48.47     1:42.09 (53.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:44.23    1:42.10  
                  48.48     1:42.10 (53.62)                                        
 10 McCoyd, Laura             10 FSC-MD               1:46.44    1:42.52  
                  47.87     1:42.52 (54.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD              1:44.56    1:43.04  
                  49.58     1:43.04 (53.46)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD               1:45.75    1:43.57  
                  49.85     1:43.57 (53.72)                                        
 13 Ballard, Ellie            10 SPY-MD               1:51.48    1:43.73  
                  50.26     1:43.73 (53.47)                                        
 14 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        1:44.77    1:44.58  
                  48.59     1:44.58 (55.99)                                        
 15 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               1:49.59    1:44.75  
                  51.10     1:44.75 (53.65)                                        
 16 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:44.49    1:45.93  
                  48.29     1:45.93 (57.64)                                        
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.76    1:46.78  
                  51.93     1:46.78 (54.85)                                        
 18 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.79    1:46.84  
                  51.11     1:46.84 (55.73)                                        
 19 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD               1:51.39    1:46.94  
                  53.08     1:46.94 (53.86)                                        
 20 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:52.57    1:47.00  
                  49.12     1:47.00 (57.88)                                        
 21 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:49.25    1:47.21  
                  51.16     1:47.21 (56.05)                                        
 22 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:57.17    1:47.75  
                  51.83     1:47.75 (55.92)                                        
 23 Essa, Osob                10 ASC-MD               1:54.35    1:48.03  
                  52.68     1:48.03 (55.35)                                        
 24 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:51.32    1:48.29  
                  51.77     1:48.29 (56.52)                                        
 25 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT               1:59.48    1:48.78  
                  51.22     1:48.78 (57.56)                                        
 26 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              1:50.79    1:49.90  
                  51.17     1:49.90 (58.73)                                        
 27 McCullough, Saryn         10 WEST-MA              1:52.71    1:50.16  
                  50.56     1:50.16 (59.60)                                        
 28 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                1:53.02    1:50.37  
                  51.77     1:50.37 (58.60)                                        
 29 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    1:51.41  
                  54.09     1:51.41 (57.32)                                        
 30 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.31    1:51.75  
                  51.06   1:51.75 (1:00.69)                                        
 31 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              2:01.14    1:51.97  
                  54.46     1:51.97 (57.51)                                        
 32 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:57.47    1:52.59  
                  53.54     1:52.59 (59.05)                                        
 33 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:52.16    1:53.13  
                  54.88     1:53.13 (58.25)                                        
 34 Heron, Nina                9 Retrievers-MD        2:01.69    1:53.42  
                  53.23   1:53.42 (1:00.19)                                        
 35 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              1:53.81    1:53.97  
                  53.23   1:53.97 (1:00.74)                                        
 36 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                1:55.37    1:54.23  
                  54.09   1:54.23 (1:00.14)                                        
 37 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:57.18    1:55.56  
                  55.08   1:55.56 (1:00.48)                                        
 38 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               2:16.20    1:55.93  
                  52.93   1:55.93 (1:03.00)                                        
 39 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               1:57.49    1:56.14  
                  56.15     1:56.14 (59.99)                                        
 40 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              1:56.90    1:56.22  
                  55.75   1:56.22 (1:00.47)                                        
 41 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD              2:00.41    1:59.06  
                  55.05   1:59.06 (1:04.01)                                        
 42 McCoyd, Alaina             9 FSC-MD               2:04.50    1:59.82  
                  58.06   1:59.82 (1:01.76)                                        
 43 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD               2:00.49    2:00.32  
                  56.74   2:00.32 (1:03.58)                                        
 44 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:57.71    2:00.94  
                  55.22   2:00.94 (1:05.72)                                        
 45 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:55.97    2:03.02  
                  56.41   2:03.02 (1:06.61)                                        
 46 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               2:30.02    2:09.90  
                1:00.22   2:09.90 (1:09.68)                                        
 -- Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT               1:56.95         DQ  
                  51.12          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD             2:09.26         DQ  
                  53.88        DQ (1:01.19)                                        
 
Event 101  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD                 54.47      52.17  
                  24.99       52.17 (27.18)                                        
  2 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD                 54.48      52.92  
                  25.08       52.92 (27.84)                                        
  3 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD                 55.41      54.68  
                  25.79       54.68 (28.89)                                        
  4 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD                 56.17      55.02  
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)                                        
  5 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD                 55.88      55.08  
                  25.95       55.08 (29.13)                                        
  6 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD         56.41      55.48  
                  26.77       55.48 (28.71)                                        
  7 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD                 56.29      55.69  
                  26.55       55.69 (29.14)                                        
  8 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD                 55.70      56.39  
                  27.36       56.39 (29.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD          56.95      55.72  
                  26.19       55.72 (29.53)                                        
 10 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD                 57.06      55.82  
                  26.63       55.82 (29.19)                                        
 11 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA                56.71      56.07  
                  26.74       56.07 (29.33)                                        
 12 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD                 57.12      56.53  
                  27.10       56.53 (29.43)                                        
 13 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD                 57.10      56.61  
                  27.18       56.61 (29.43)                                        
 14 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  56.67      56.65  
                  26.98       56.65 (29.67)                                        
 15 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD          56.54      56.76  
                  26.94       56.76 (29.82)                                        
 16 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD                57.10      57.04  
                  26.79       57.04 (30.25)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD                 56.23             
 13 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                  56.93             
 19 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD                 57.29             
 20 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD          57.37             
 20 Dagayev, Andrey           16 IA-MR                  57.37             
 22 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD                 57.41             
 23 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD                 57.53             
 24 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD                57.60             
 25 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD                57.62             
 26 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                  57.66             
 27 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD          57.74             
 28 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD         57.83             
 29 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                  57.87             
 30 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD          57.92             
 31 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD                 57.94             
 32 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD          58.14             
 33 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  58.17             
 33 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD                 58.17             
 35 Colarusso, Dominic        16 CGA-MD                 58.22             
 36 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD                 58.24             
 37 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD                 58.26             
 38 Donahue, Jack             17 EST-MD                 58.34             
 39 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 58.37             
 40 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD         58.38             
 41 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                  58.53             
 42 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD                 58.57             
 43 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD                 58.66             
 44 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD                 58.68             
 45 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 58.99             
 46 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD                 59.01             
 47 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD         59.06             
 48 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD         59.10             
 49 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD                 59.11             
 50 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD                 59.18             
 51 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD                59.38             
 52 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD          59.54             
 52 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD         59.54             
 54 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD         59.58             
 55 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD                 59.73             
 56 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD                 59.74             
 57 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD          59.76             
 58 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD                59.77             
 59 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                59.91             
 60 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD          59.94             
 60 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                59.94             
 62 Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD                59.95             
 63 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               1:00.06             
 64 Harrington, Patrick       18 SPY-MD               1:00.12             
 65 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              1:00.22             
 66 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD              1:00.44             
 67 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                1:00.49             
 68 O'Toole, Victor           18 Retrievers-MD        1:00.65             
 69 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               1:00.70             
 70 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        1:00.72             
 71 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA              1:00.78             
 72 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD        1:00.88             
 73 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD               1:00.98             
 74 Stewart, Connor           15 EST-MD               1:01.17             
 75 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               1:01.30             
 76 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               1:01.32             
 77 Miller, Nick              17 CAA-MD               1:01.49             
 78 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                1:01.67             
 79 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               1:01.77             
 80 Donoghue, Nathan          18 PEAK-MD              1:02.04             
 81 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               1:02.05             
 82 Cannon, Kyle              16 SPY-MD               1:02.07             
 83 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        1:02.24             
 84 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              1:02.63             
 85 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD              1:02.76             
 86 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:03.79             
 87 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              1:04.46             
 88 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              1:04.73             
 89 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        1:07.04             
 
Event 101  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunderson, Jack          20 TUS-MD                 53.35      54.47  
                  25.84       54.47 (28.63)                                        
  2 Essing, Nick              22 TUS-MD                 52.78      54.48  
                  25.58       54.48 (28.90)                                        
  3 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD                 53.62      55.41  
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)                                        
  4 Brophy, Evan              21 TUS-MD                 54.75      55.70  
                  27.50       55.70 (28.20)                                        
  5 Johnson, Daniel           18 ASC-MD                 55.69      55.88  
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)                                        
  6 Lowe, Matthew             23 TUS-MD                 54.75      56.17  
                  27.16       56.17 (29.01)                                        
  7 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD                 55.66      56.23  
                  26.92       56.23 (29.31)                                        
  8 Metzler, Zach             18 CGA-MD                 59.16      56.29  
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD         55.70      56.41  
                  26.73       56.41 (29.68)                                        
 10 Hoskins, Matt             17 Retrievers-MD          56.53      56.54  
                  27.18       56.54 (29.36)                                        
 11 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  56.79      56.67  
                  27.58       56.67 (29.09)                                        
 12 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA                55.08      56.71  
                  26.68       56.71 (30.03)                                        
 13 Snyder, Andrew            19 RA-MR                  55.56      56.93  
                  27.29       56.93 (29.64)                                        
 14 Selnick, Benjamin         17 Retrievers-MD          54.90      56.95  
                  26.58       56.95 (30.37)                                        
 15 Falsone, Andrew           17 ASC-MD                 56.47      57.06  
                  27.59       57.06 (29.47)                                        
 16 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD                 57.84      57.10  
                  27.44       57.10 (29.66)                                        
 16 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD                57.53      57.10  
                  27.10       57.10 (30.00)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD                 56.79      57.12  
                  27.91       57.12 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD                 57.33      57.29  
                  27.33       57.29 (29.96)                                        
 20 Dagayev, Andrey           16 IA-MR                  56.72      57.37  
                  27.26       57.37 (30.11)                                        
 20 Crone, Benjamin           16 Retrievers-MD        1:00.11      57.37  
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)                                        
 22 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD                 56.49      57.41  
                  27.60       57.41 (29.81)                                        
 23 Garthright, Samuel        16 CGA-MD                 57.36      57.53  
                  27.87       57.53 (29.66)                                        
 24 Scott, Andrew             18 CBAC-MD                58.22      57.60  
                  27.83       57.60 (29.77)                                        
 25 Schultz, Jackson          16 SPRC-MD                59.47      57.62  
                  27.11       57.62 (30.51)                                        
 26 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                  56.66      57.66  
                  27.61       57.66 (30.05)                                        
 27 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD          57.34      57.74  
                  28.07       57.74 (29.67)                                        
 28 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD         55.18      57.83  
                  27.27       57.83 (30.56)                                        
 29 Lipping, Ronan            15 RA-MR                  58.80      57.87  
                  26.84       57.87 (31.03)                                        
 30 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD          59.37      57.92  
                  27.11       57.92 (30.81)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Derek             17 EST-MD                 58.15      57.94  
                  27.27       57.94 (30.67)                                        
 32 Langan, Emmett            18 Retrievers-MD          58.79      58.14  
                  27.54       58.14 (30.60)                                        
 33 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  57.13      58.17  
                  27.41       58.17 (30.76)                                        
 33 Allgair, Evan             17 EST-MD                 57.50      58.17  
                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)                                        
 35 Colarusso, Dominic        16 CGA-MD                 56.79      58.22  
                  27.96       58.22 (30.26)                                        
 36 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD                 58.18      58.24  
                  27.65       58.24 (30.59)                                        
 37 Sabo, Justin              17 EST-MD                 58.38      58.26  
                  28.22       58.26 (30.04)                                        
 38 Donahue, Jack             17 EST-MD                 57.99      58.34  
                  27.69       58.34 (30.65)                                        
 39 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 55.78      58.37  
                  28.49       58.37 (29.88)                                        
 40 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD         59.32      58.38  
                  27.25       58.38 (31.13)                                        
 41 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                  59.59      58.53  
                  28.04       58.53 (30.49)                                        
 42 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD                 58.44      58.57  
                  28.94       58.57 (29.63)                                        
 43 Koval, David              15 HFY-MD                 59.95      58.66  
                  28.58       58.66 (30.08)                                        
 44 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD                 57.23      58.68  
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 57.19      58.99  
                  28.13       58.99 (30.86)                                        
 46 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD                 57.68      59.01  
                  27.88       59.01 (31.13)                                        
 47 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD         58.62      59.06  
                  28.53       59.06 (30.53)                                        
 48 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD         58.58      59.10  
                  27.85       59.10 (31.25)                                        
 49 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD                 56.68      59.11  
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)                                        
 50 Smith, Zachary            15 EST-MD                 59.58      59.18  
                  28.61       59.18 (30.57)                                        
 51 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD                58.11      59.38  
                  28.75       59.38 (30.63)                                        
 52 Ai, Jonathan              18 Retrievers-MD          59.59      59.54  
                  28.03       59.54 (31.51)                                        
 52 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.38      59.54  
                  27.90       59.54 (31.64)                                        
 54 Bolesta, Logan            18 Tidal Force-MD         58.92      59.58  
                  27.86       59.58 (31.72)                                        
 55 May, Cole                 19 CAA-MD               1:00.95      59.73  
                  29.31       59.73 (30.42)                                        
 56 Zou, Matthew              15 CAA-MD                 58.97      59.74  
                  28.69       59.74 (31.05)                                        
 57 Liu, Joshua               15 Retrievers-MD          59.63      59.76  
                  28.39       59.76 (31.37)                                        
 58 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD                57.37      59.77  
                  27.67       59.77 (32.10)                                        
 59 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                58.52      59.91  
                  28.19       59.91 (31.72)                                        
 60 Harding, Ryan             15 Retrievers-MD          57.46      59.94  
                  27.81       59.94 (32.13)                                        
 60 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                59.80      59.94  
                  28.78       59.94 (31.16)                                        
 62 Alexander, John           16 PEAK-MD              1:00.03      59.95  
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)                                        
 63 Rogers, Jack              15 S70-CT               1:01.32    1:00.06  
                  28.39     1:00.06 (31.67)                                        
 64 Harrington, Patrick       18 SPY-MD                 59.28    1:00.12  
                  29.04     1:00.12 (31.08)                                        
 65 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD                59.12    1:00.22  
                  29.10     1:00.22 (31.12)                                        
 66 Maloy, Ryan               17 SPRC-MD                59.58    1:00.44  
                  28.06     1:00.44 (32.38)                                        
 67 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                1:01.33    1:00.49  
                  28.55     1:00.49 (31.94)                                        
 68 O'Toole, Victor           18 Retrievers-MD        1:00.84    1:00.65  
                  28.98     1:00.65 (31.67)                                        
 69 Guidera, Jack             17 CGA-MD               1:01.34    1:00.70  
                  28.64     1:00.70 (32.06)                                        
 70 Daugherty, Eric           15 Retrievers-MD        1:03.26    1:00.72  
                  28.57     1:00.72 (32.15)                                        
 71 Myers, Sam                17 WEST-MA                58.12    1:00.78  
                  28.06     1:00.78 (32.72)                                        
 72 Howard, Nick              18 Retrievers-MD          59.71    1:00.88  
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)                                        
 73 Little, Hunter            16 EST-MD                 58.58    1:00.98  
                  28.56     1:00.98 (32.42)                                        
 74 Stewart, Connor           15 EST-MD                 58.26    1:01.17  
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)                                        
 75 Frick, Evan               15 EST-MD               1:00.66    1:01.30  
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)                                        
 76 Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD                 58.71    1:01.32  
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)                                        
 77 Miller, Nick              17 CAA-MD               1:00.57    1:01.49  
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)                                        
 78 Ordakowski, Ryan          16 UN-MD                  57.36    1:01.67  
                  28.18     1:01.67 (33.49)                                        
 79 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               1:00.26    1:01.77  
                  29.45     1:01.77 (32.32)                                        
 80 Donoghue, Nathan          18 PEAK-MD                58.69    1:02.04  
                  29.74     1:02.04 (32.30)                                        
 81 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               1:00.93    1:02.05  
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)                                        
 82 Cannon, Kyle              16 SPY-MD               1:01.51    1:02.07  
                  28.66     1:02.07 (33.41)                                        
 83 Buenano, Sebastian        17 Barracudas-MD        1:00.75    1:02.24  
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)                                        
 84 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                58.22    1:02.63  
                  25.89     1:02.63 (36.74)                                        
 85 Finegan, Paul             16 HOCO-MD              1:03.94    1:02.76  
 86 Dodd, Austin              16 FSC-MD               1:01.77    1:03.79  
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)                                        
 87 Feliz, Robert             15 SPRC-MD              1:01.96    1:04.46  
                  30.23     1:04.46 (34.23)                                        
 88 Shenot, Josh              18 PEAK-MD              1:00.62    1:04.73  
                  30.28     1:04.73 (34.45)                                        
 89 Lin, Zachary              17 Retrievers-MD        1:04.66    1:07.04  
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 102  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD          59.66      59.00  
                  28.22       59.00 (30.78)                                        
  2 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               1:01.58      59.33  
                  28.73       59.33 (30.60)                                        
  3 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD               1:01.50      59.74  
                  28.73       59.74 (31.01)                                        
  4 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               1:00.94    1:00.08  
                  28.48     1:00.08 (31.60)                                        
  5 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              1:00.83    1:00.30  
                  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)                                        
  6 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD        1:01.04    1:00.58  
                  28.99     1:00.58 (31.59)                                        
  7 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        1:01.31    1:01.01  
                  29.21     1:01.01 (31.80)                                        
  8 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD             1:01.02    1:01.44  
                  28.75     1:01.44 (32.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               1:02.32      59.81  
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)                                        
 10 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               1:02.27    1:00.51  
                  29.00     1:00.51 (31.51)                                        
 11 Manthe, Caitlin           21 TUS-MD               1:02.21    1:00.66  
                  28.20     1:00.66 (32.46)                                        
 12 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD               1:02.13    1:00.98  
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)                                        
 13 Branaman, Mairyn          20 CBAC-MD              1:01.73    1:01.41  
                  28.82     1:01.41 (32.59)                                        
 14 Clark, Danielle           20 TUS-MD               1:02.61    1:01.44  
                  29.39     1:01.44 (32.05)                                        
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:02.63    1:01.82  
                  30.48     1:01.82 (31.34)                                        
 16 Hoban, Rachel             18 TUS-MD               1:02.60    1:02.44  
                  30.39     1:02.44 (32.05)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD        1:02.24             
 17 Huckenpoehler, Grace      19 CGA-MD               1:02.63             
 19 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               1:02.76             
 20 Blake, Kelly              18 WEST-MA              1:02.88             
 21 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               1:02.92             
 22 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                1:03.54             
 23 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        1:03.61             
 24 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        1:03.69             
 25 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               1:03.93             
 26 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        1:04.02             
 26 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              1:04.02             
 26 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              1:04.02             
 29 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:04.39             
 30 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               1:04.41             
 31 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD               1:04.51             
 32 Icard, Jacy               21 TUS-MD               1:04.53             
 33 Kim, Hope                 20 Retrievers-MD        1:04.63             
 34 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                1:04.66             
 34 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD        1:04.66             
 36 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               1:04.78             
 37 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD               1:04.79             
 38 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        1:04.80             
 39 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                1:04.86             
 40 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               1:05.02             
 41 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              1:05.09             
 42 St. Martin, Brooke        21 Retrievers-MD        1:05.31             
 43 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               1:05.42             
 44 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               1:05.67             
 45 VanNetta, Ally            17 CAA-MD               1:05.72             
 46 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                1:05.73             
 47 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA              1:05.77             
 47 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.77             
 49 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               1:05.79             
 50 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               1:05.86             
 51 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              1:05.88             
 52 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               1:05.92             
 53 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               1:05.93             
 54 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              1:05.96             
 55 Hawes, Tess               16 CAA-MD               1:06.09             
 56 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              1:06.17             
 57 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                1:06.24             
 57 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:06.24             
 59 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:06.25             
 60 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               1:06.32             
 61 Russell, Grace            17 WEST-MA              1:06.46             
 61 Mar, Sarah                17 Retrievers-MD        1:06.46             
 63 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.47             
 64 Farkas, Naomi             15 CAA-MD               1:06.60             
 65 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               1:06.61             
 66 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                1:06.65             
 66 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:06.65             
 68 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               1:06.73             
 69 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               1:06.75             
 70 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD        1:06.76             
 71 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               1:06.78             
 72 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD               1:06.80             
 73 Cotter, Theresa           20 CAA-MD               1:06.99             
 74 Goldstein, Claire         16 RA-MR                1:07.01             
 75 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.06             
 76 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              1:07.16             
 77 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR                1:07.18             
 78 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                1:07.19             
 79 Benfante, Lexi            15 RA-MR                1:07.23             
 80 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               1:07.29             
 81 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:07.52             
 82 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        1:07.66             
 83 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               1:07.94             
 84 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.02             
 85 Jannsen, Cassandra        18 IA-MR                1:08.05             
 86 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               1:08.10             
 87 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:08.23             
 88 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:08.65             
 89 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       1:08.88             
 90 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               1:08.90             
 91 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               1:09.09             
 92 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD              1:09.10             
 93 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               1:09.13             
 94 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               1:09.15             
 95 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              1:09.21             
 96 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:09.72             
 97 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               1:09.89             
 98 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               1:10.37             
 99 Harris, Elena             16 SPY-MD               1:10.46             
100 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               1:10.64             
101 Hurt, Bailey              18 Retrievers-MD        1:10.75             
102 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               1:10.94             
103 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               1:12.23             
104 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               1:12.37             
105 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD               1:12.94             
 
Event 102  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Committe, Haylee          18 Retrievers-MD          59.27      59.66  
                  28.59       59.66 (31.07)                                        
  2 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                59.51    1:00.83  
                  28.97     1:00.83 (31.86)                                        
  3 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               1:00.14    1:00.94  
                  29.38     1:00.94 (31.56)                                        
  4 Hill, Makaela             15 Unrac-MD             1:02.60    1:01.02  
                  29.11     1:01.02 (31.91)                                        
  5 Atkinson, Allison         20 Retrievers-MD          59.87    1:01.04  
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)                                        
  6 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        1:01.59    1:01.31  
                  29.63     1:01.31 (31.68)                                        
  7 Schnoor, Annemarie        19 TUS-MD               1:00.98    1:01.50  
                  28.72     1:01.50 (32.78)                                        
  8 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               1:01.34    1:01.58  
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Branaman, Mairyn          20 CBAC-MD              1:00.97    1:01.73  
 10 Akbay, Ayris              17 EST-MD                 58.75    1:02.13  
                  29.50     1:02.13 (32.63)                                        
 11 Manthe, Caitlin           21 TUS-MD                 59.66    1:02.21  
                  29.65     1:02.21 (32.56)                                        
 12 Popalis, Maddy            19 Retrievers-MD        1:02.25    1:02.24  
                  29.85     1:02.24 (32.39)                                        
 13 Fry, Elizabeth            16 EST-MD               1:00.95    1:02.27  
                  29.61     1:02.27 (32.66)                                        
 14 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD                 59.98    1:02.32  
                  29.64     1:02.32 (32.68)                                        
 15 Hoban, Rachel             18 TUS-MD               1:01.04    1:02.60  
                  30.40     1:02.60 (32.20)                                        
 16 Clark, Danielle           20 TUS-MD               1:03.75    1:02.61  
                  29.94     1:02.61 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huckenpoehler, Grace      19 CGA-MD               1:03.88    1:02.63  
                  30.60     1:02.63 (32.03)                                        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:01.14    1:02.63  
                  30.28     1:02.63 (32.35)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               1:03.27    1:02.76  
                  29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)                                        
 20 Blake, Kelly              18 WEST-MA              1:00.45    1:02.88  
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)                                        
 21 Goss, Tara                20 TUS-MD               1:02.00    1:02.92  
                  30.02     1:02.92 (32.90)                                        
 22 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                1:03.01    1:03.54  
                  29.69     1:03.54 (33.85)                                        
 23 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        1:03.96    1:03.61  
                  30.16     1:03.61 (33.45)                                        
 24 Beuchel, Katie            15 Retrievers-MD        1:03.22    1:03.69  
                  30.62     1:03.69 (33.07)                                        
 25 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               1:01.79    1:03.93  
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)                                        
 26 Caruana, Beth             18 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.02  
                  30.79     1:04.02 (33.23)                                        
 26 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        1:01.03    1:04.02  
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)                                        
 26 Tyler, Meagan             15 WEST-MA              1:04.00    1:04.02  
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)                                        
 29 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:02.05    1:04.39  
                  30.44     1:04.39 (33.95)                                        
 30 Cumello, Mello            15 S70-CT               1:03.86    1:04.41  
                  30.59     1:04.41 (33.82)                                        
 31 Mester, Laney             15 EST-MD               1:04.71    1:04.51  
                  30.43     1:04.51 (34.08)                                        
 32 Icard, Jacy               21 TUS-MD               1:01.83    1:04.53  
                  30.26     1:04.53 (34.27)                                        
 33 Kim, Hope                 20 Retrievers-MD        1:02.84    1:04.63  
                  31.90     1:04.63 (32.73)                                        
 34 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                1:03.79    1:04.66  
                  30.55     1:04.66 (34.11)                                        
 34 Stein, Margaret           18 Retrievers-MD        1:05.07    1:04.66  
                  31.10     1:04.66 (33.56)                                        
 36 Kesselring, Kassandra     16 FSC-MD               1:01.81    1:04.78  
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)                                        
 37 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD               1:01.24    1:04.79  
                  30.95     1:04.79 (33.84)                                        
 38 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        1:00.38    1:04.80  
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)                                        
 39 Donnelly, Megan           16 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:04.86  
                  30.66     1:04.86 (34.20)                                        
 40 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               1:03.45    1:05.02  
                  31.74     1:05.02 (33.28)                                        
 41 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              1:06.07    1:05.09  
                  30.80     1:05.09 (34.29)                                        
 42 St. Martin, Brooke        21 Retrievers-MD        1:01.42    1:05.31  
                  31.17     1:05.31 (34.14)                                        
 43 Burkhardt, Grace          16 ASC-MD               1:04.85    1:05.42  
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)                                        
 44 Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               1:05.39    1:05.67  
                  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)                                        
 45 VanNetta, Ally            17 CAA-MD               1:02.95    1:05.72  
                  30.64     1:05.72 (35.08)                                        
 46 Nichols, Mary             16 RA-MR                1:03.35    1:05.73  
                  30.84     1:05.73 (34.89)                                        
 47 Blankenship, Tori         16 WEST-MA              1:06.13    1:05.77  
                  30.79     1:05.77 (34.98)                                        
 47 Lim, Hyzell Trish         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:05.77  
                  31.95     1:05.77 (33.82)                                        
 49 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               1:01.92    1:05.79  
                  30.82     1:05.79 (34.97)                                        
 50 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               1:04.53    1:05.86  
                  32.54     1:05.86 (33.32)                                        
 51 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              1:05.32    1:05.88  
                  31.31     1:05.88 (34.57)                                        
 52 Cole, Sarah               17 CAC-MD               1:06.79    1:05.92  
                  31.43     1:05.92 (34.49)                                        
 53 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               1:04.36    1:05.93  
                  31.38     1:05.93 (34.55)                                        
 54 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              1:05.09    1:05.96  
                  30.72     1:05.96 (35.24)                                        
 55 Hawes, Tess               16 CAA-MD               1:06.77    1:06.09  
                  31.63     1:06.09 (34.46)                                        
 56 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              1:02.63    1:06.17  
                  31.42     1:06.17 (34.75)                                        
 57 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                1:04.85    1:06.24  
                  31.38     1:06.24 (34.86)                                        
 57 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:04.58    1:06.24  
                  31.21     1:06.24 (35.03)                                        
 59 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:07.00    1:06.25  
                  31.34     1:06.25 (34.91)                                        
 60 Bell, Lindsay             15 EST-MD               1:06.25    1:06.32  
                  31.39     1:06.32 (34.93)                                        
 61 Russell, Grace            17 WEST-MA              1:05.86    1:06.46  
                  31.94     1:06.46 (34.52)                                        
 61 Mar, Sarah                17 Retrievers-MD        1:06.44    1:06.46  
                  32.23     1:06.46 (34.23)                                        
 63 Dauz, Aleksandra          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.47  
                  30.86     1:06.47 (35.61)                                        
 64 Farkas, Naomi             15 CAA-MD               1:04.30    1:06.60  
                  32.35     1:06.60 (34.25)                                        
 65 Cashman, Kelsey           15 EST-MD               1:06.59    1:06.61  
                  31.83     1:06.61 (34.78)                                        
 66 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                1:04.99    1:06.65  
                  31.99     1:06.65 (34.66)                                        
 66 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:06.05    1:06.65  
                  30.86     1:06.65 (35.79)                                        
 68 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               1:03.56    1:06.73  
                  32.67     1:06.73 (34.06)                                        
 69 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               1:09.77    1:06.75  
                  30.89     1:06.75 (35.86)                                        
 70 Usher, Sydney             18 Retrievers-MD        1:06.62    1:06.76  
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)                                        
 71 Lowenthal, Lillian        16 EST-MD               1:04.61    1:06.78  
                  31.61     1:06.78 (35.17)                                        
 72 Czaja, Sophia             17 FSC-MD               1:06.36    1:06.80  
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)                                        
 73 Cotter, Theresa           20 CAA-MD               1:02.74    1:06.99  
                  32.16     1:06.99 (34.83)                                        
 74 Goldstein, Claire         16 RA-MR                1:06.91    1:07.01  
                  31.31     1:07.01 (35.70)                                        
 75 Trout, Makena             15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.78    1:07.06  
                  32.10     1:07.06 (34.96)                                        
 76 Scott, Laura              15 CBAC-MD              1:07.36    1:07.16  
                  32.34     1:07.16 (34.82)                                        
 77 Carousso, Melissa         15 RA-MR                1:07.02    1:07.18  
                  32.60     1:07.18 (34.58)                                        
 78 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                1:02.38    1:07.19  
                  31.36     1:07.19 (35.83)                                        
 79 Benfante, Lexi            15 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:07.23  
                  31.21     1:07.23 (36.02)                                        
 80 DeMaio, Sarah             17 SPY-MD               1:05.87    1:07.29  
                  32.55     1:07.29 (34.74)                                        
 81 Jordan, Molly             16 Unest-MD             1:03.65    1:07.52  
                  31.89     1:07.52 (35.63)                                        
 82 Engel, Anna               17 Barracudas-MD        1:06.92    1:07.66  
                  31.21     1:07.66 (36.45)                                        
 83 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn          17 EST-MD               1:02.69    1:07.94  
                  31.89     1:07.94 (36.05)                                        
 84 Pusateri, Jillian         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:08.02  
                  32.89     1:08.02 (35.13)                                        
 85 Jannsen, Cassandra        18 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:08.05  
                  32.51     1:08.05 (35.54)                                        
 86 Hwang, Isabella           15 EST-MD               1:06.91    1:08.10  
                  32.36     1:08.10 (35.74)                                        
 87 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:07.00    1:08.23  
                  32.71     1:08.23 (35.52)                                        
 88 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:06.25    1:08.65  
                  33.30     1:08.65 (35.35)                                        
 89 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       1:06.44    1:08.88  
                  32.64     1:08.88 (36.24)                                        
 90 Stone, Izzy               16 SPY-MD               1:07.62    1:08.90  
                  32.56     1:08.90 (36.34)                                        
 91 Donohue, Nicole           17 FSC-MD               1:08.13    1:09.09  
                  33.49     1:09.09 (35.60)                                        
 92 Wickham, Amelia           17 BAAC-MD              1:08.14    1:09.10  
                  32.78     1:09.10 (36.32)                                        
 93 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               1:09.15    1:09.13  
                  32.96     1:09.13 (36.17)                                        
 94 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               1:02.49    1:09.15  
                  32.36     1:09.15 (36.79)                                        
 95 Kuhaneck, Emma            15 CBAC-MD              1:04.78    1:09.21  
                  32.81     1:09.21 (36.40)                                        
 96 Perry, Liz                15 HOCO-MD              1:10.82    1:09.72  
                  33.19     1:09.72 (36.53)                                        
 97 Ducey, Cameron            18 EST-MD               1:07.37    1:09.89  
                  34.28     1:09.89 (35.61)                                        
 98 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               1:07.81    1:10.37  
                  33.10     1:10.37 (37.27)                                        
 99 Harris, Elena             16 SPY-MD               1:08.03    1:10.46  
                  32.47     1:10.46 (37.99)                                        
100 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               1:07.15    1:10.64  
                  32.74     1:10.64 (37.90)                                        
101 Hurt, Bailey              18 Retrievers-MD        1:06.71    1:10.75  
                  33.64     1:10.75 (37.11)                                        
102 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               1:10.82    1:10.94  
                  33.27     1:10.94 (37.67)                                        
103 Howell, Kaila             16 ASC-MD               1:07.10    1:12.23  
                  33.07     1:12.23 (39.16)                                        
104 Thornton, Natalie         17 EST-MD               1:06.14    1:12.37  
                  34.08     1:12.37 (38.29)                                        
105 Cowperthwaite, Riley      14 FSC-MD               1:12.54    1:12.94  
                  33.19     1:12.94 (39.75)                                        
 
Event 103  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD                 58.26      57.90  
                  26.97       57.90 (30.93)                                        
  2 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD                 59.72      58.70  
                  28.10       58.70 (30.60)                                        
  3 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD               1:00.20      59.52  
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)                                        
  4 Wu, Richard               14 CAA-MD               1:00.80    1:00.13  
                  29.32     1:00.13 (30.81)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:00.67    1:00.21  
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)                                        
  6 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        1:00.96    1:00.34  
                  28.54     1:00.34 (31.80)                                        
  7 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.97    1:00.60  
                  29.43     1:00.60 (31.17)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:00.63  
                  29.27     1:00.63 (31.36)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               1:01.16             
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.16             
 11 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               1:01.27             
 12 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               1:01.33             
 13 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               1:01.44             
 14 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               1:01.75             
 15 Thornton, Steven          14 WEST-MA              1:01.81             
 16 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        1:02.00             
 17 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               1:02.28             
 18 Schimmel, Griffen         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.76             
 19 Quiceno, Sebastian        14 SSC-MR               1:02.91             
 20 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               1:03.16             
 21 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD               1:03.18             
 22 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD               1:03.21             
 23 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               1:03.46             
 24 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                1:03.76             
 25 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.78             
 26 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               1:04.15             
 27 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               1:04.16             
 28 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.17             
 29 Porter, Daniel            14 CAA-MD               1:04.23             
 30 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              1:04.33             
 31 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               1:04.93             
 32 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               1:05.14             
 33 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               1:05.35             
 34 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              1:06.69             
 35 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               1:06.79             
 -- Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD           DQ              
 
Event 103  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD               1:00.54      58.26  
                  27.38       58.26 (30.88)                                        
  2 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD                 59.58      59.72  
                  28.19       59.72 (31.53)                                        
  3 Winters, Alex             14 CAA-MD                 59.46    1:00.20  
                  28.86     1:00.20 (31.34)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               1:01.04    1:00.67  
                  28.72     1:00.67 (31.95)                                        
  5 Wu, Richard               14 CAA-MD               1:00.80    1:00.80  
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.82  
                  28.21     1:00.82 (32.61)                                        
  7 Emrich, PJ                14 Retrievers-MD        1:02.39    1:00.96  
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)                                        
  8 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       1:01.45    1:00.97  
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.16  
                  28.71     1:01.16 (32.45)                                        
  9 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               1:03.26    1:01.16  
                  29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               1:01.13    1:01.27  
                  29.05     1:01.27 (32.22)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               1:00.91    1:01.33  
                  29.26     1:01.33 (32.07)                                        
 13 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 S70-CT               1:01.78    1:01.44  
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)                                        
 14 Wone, Brandon             14 SSC-MR               1:01.35    1:01.75  
                  29.19     1:01.75 (32.56)                                        
 15 Thornton, Steven          14 WEST-MA              1:01.94    1:01.81  
                  29.71     1:01.81 (32.10)                                        
 16 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        1:02.79    1:02.00  
                  29.67     1:02.00 (32.33)                                        
 17 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               1:03.94    1:02.28  
                  28.65     1:02.28 (33.63)                                        
 18 Schimmel, Griffen         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:02.76  
                  29.96     1:02.76 (32.80)                                        
 19 Quiceno, Sebastian        14 SSC-MR               1:03.08    1:02.91  
                  29.51     1:02.91 (33.40)                                        
 20 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               1:03.09    1:03.16  
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)                                        
 21 Foran, Riley              13 ASC-MD               1:09.77    1:03.18  
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
 22 Hu, Simon                 13 CAA-MD               1:04.07    1:03.21  
                  30.03     1:03.21 (33.18)                                        
 23 Budde, Eli                14 EST-MD               1:03.45    1:03.46  
                  30.05     1:03.46 (33.41)                                        
 24 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                1:04.21    1:03.76  
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)                                        
 25 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.95    1:03.78  
                  29.70     1:03.78 (34.08)                                        
 26 Ryan, Jack                14 CAA-MD               1:03.30    1:04.15  
                  30.78     1:04.15 (33.37)                                        
 27 Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               1:05.57    1:04.16  
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)                                        
 28 Tolino, Luca              14 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.28    1:04.17  
                  30.80     1:04.17 (33.37)                                        
 29 Porter, Daniel            14 CAA-MD               1:01.25    1:04.23  
                  30.53     1:04.23 (33.70)                                        
 30 Reed, Justin              13 HOCO-MD              1:05.38    1:04.33  
                  29.50     1:04.33 (34.83)                                        
 31 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               1:05.56    1:04.93  
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
 32 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               1:04.59    1:05.14  
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               1:04.33    1:05.35  
                  31.26     1:05.35 (34.09)                                        
 34 LeBlanc, Mikkel           13 PEAK-MD              1:02.64    1:06.69  
                  32.00     1:06.69 (34.69)                                        
 35 Vance, Brian              13 EST-MD               1:06.87    1:06.79  
                  31.63     1:06.79 (35.16)                                        
 -- Torres, Matt              13 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.36         DQ  
                  30.02          DQ (34.68)                                        
 
Event 104  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        1:00.18      59.31  
                  27.91       59.31 (31.40)                                        
  2 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               1:01.69    1:00.40  
                  28.45     1:00.40 (31.95)                                        
  3 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               1:01.64    1:01.38  
                  28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)                                        
  4 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD              1:02.82    1:02.26  
                  29.27     1:02.26 (32.99)                                        
  5 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       1:03.63    1:02.55  
                  29.29     1:02.55 (33.26)                                        
  6 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               1:02.91    1:02.64  
                  29.95     1:02.64 (32.69)                                        
  7 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               1:04.11    1:02.65  
                  30.58     1:02.65 (32.07)                                        
  8 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.62    1:03.24  
                  30.37     1:03.24 (32.87)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.29             
 10 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               1:04.48             
 11 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              1:04.58             
 12 Van Dyke, Olivia          13 BAAC-MD              1:04.59             
 13 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               1:04.69             
 14 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               1:04.82             
 15 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:05.09             
 16 Looper, Julia             14 CAA-MD               1:05.17             
 17 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:05.37             
 18 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               1:05.54             
 19 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD        1:05.82             
 20 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               1:05.89             
 20 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        1:05.89             
 22 Lipping, Freya            13 RA-MR                1:06.15             
 22 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              1:06.15             
 24 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD               1:06.18             
 25 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:06.20             
 26 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:06.22             
 27 Dopson, Mia Burke         13 EST-MD               1:06.30             
 28 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               1:06.39             
 29 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             1:06.51             
 30 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              1:06.72             
 31 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                1:06.96             
 32 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               1:07.18             
 33 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               1:07.32             
 34 Burke, Amaya              14 CGA-MD               1:07.40             
 35 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               1:07.64             
 36 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               1:07.93             
 37 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              1:07.98             
 38 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               1:08.04             
 39 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               1:08.34             
 40 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:08.38             
 41 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:08.57             
 42 Jackson, Sarah            13 YCM-MD               1:08.63             
 43 Alexander, Sarah          13 Retrievers-MD        1:09.01             
 43 Clark, Leilah             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.01             
 45 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR               1:09.24             
 46 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               1:09.25             
 47 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               1:09.67             
 48 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        1:09.80             
 49 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:09.96             
 50 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD               1:10.21             
 51 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               1:10.28             
 52 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55             
 53 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               1:10.69             
 54 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               1:12.38             
 55 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:12.49             
 56 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              1:13.45             
 
Event 104  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        1:00.06    1:00.18  
                  28.38     1:00.18 (31.80)                                        
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD                 59.93    1:01.64  
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)                                        
  3 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD                 59.74    1:01.69  
                  29.07     1:01.69 (32.62)                                        
  4 Smith, Amber              13 BAAC-MD              1:01.74    1:02.82  
                  29.74     1:02.82 (33.08)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               1:02.44    1:02.91  
                  29.85     1:02.91 (33.06)                                        
  6 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.46    1:03.62  
                  30.21     1:03.62 (33.41)                                        
  7 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       1:05.47    1:03.63  
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)                                        
  8 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               1:03.21    1:04.11  
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.51    1:04.29  
                  30.18     1:04.29 (34.11)                                        
 10 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               1:03.71    1:04.48  
                  30.72     1:04.48 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              1:05.76    1:04.58  
                  31.46     1:04.58 (33.12)                                        
 12 Van Dyke, Olivia          13 BAAC-MD              1:04.67    1:04.59  
                  30.93     1:04.59 (33.66)                                        
 13 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD               1:05.08    1:04.69  
 14 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               1:03.29    1:04.82  
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)                                        
 15 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:05.09  
                  30.94     1:05.09 (34.15)                                        
 16 Looper, Julia             14 CAA-MD               1:06.03    1:05.17  
                  31.00     1:05.17 (34.17)                                        
 17 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:04.88    1:05.37  
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)                                        
 18 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               1:06.02    1:05.54  
                  30.95     1:05.54 (34.59)                                        
 19 Corb, Alyssa              14 Retrievers-MD        1:07.55    1:05.82  
                  31.45     1:05.82 (34.37)                                        
 20 Rothrock, Jessie          13 CAA-MD               1:05.16    1:05.89  
                  31.67     1:05.89 (34.22)                                        
 20 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        1:05.90    1:05.89  
                  31.76     1:05.89 (34.13)                                        
 22 Shenot, Gaby              14 PEAK-MD              1:04.77    1:06.15  
                  32.10     1:06.15 (34.05)                                        
 22 Lipping, Freya            13 RA-MR                1:07.20    1:06.15  
                  31.81     1:06.15 (34.34)                                        
 24 Cucchiaro, Lexi           14 CAA-MD               1:05.58    1:06.18  
                  32.05     1:06.18 (34.13)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:09.15    1:06.20  
                  31.76     1:06.20 (34.44)                                        
 26 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               1:08.91    1:06.22  
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)                                        
 27 Dopson, Mia Burke         13 EST-MD               1:06.45    1:06.30  
                  30.97     1:06.30 (35.33)                                        
 28 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               1:05.85    1:06.39  
                  32.50     1:06.39 (33.89)                                        
 29 Gary, Bella               14 Uns70-CT             1:05.18    1:06.51  
                  31.91     1:06.51 (34.60)                                        
 30 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              1:07.75    1:06.72  
                  31.62     1:06.72 (35.10)                                        
 31 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                1:07.16    1:06.96  
                  32.59     1:06.96 (34.37)                                        
 32 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               1:08.94    1:07.18  
                  32.29     1:07.18 (34.89)                                        
 33 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               1:08.15    1:07.32  
                  32.23     1:07.32 (35.09)                                        
 34 Burke, Amaya              14 CGA-MD               1:07.08    1:07.40  
                  31.75     1:07.40 (35.65)                                        
 35 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               1:05.60    1:07.64  
                  32.28     1:07.64 (35.36)                                        
 36 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               1:09.40    1:07.93  
                  32.57     1:07.93 (35.36)                                        
 37 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              1:06.92    1:07.98  
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)                                        
 38 Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               1:07.18    1:08.04  
                  31.76     1:08.04 (36.28)                                        
 39 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               1:06.32    1:08.34  
                  32.25     1:08.34 (36.09)                                        
 40 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               1:08.97    1:08.38  
                  32.88     1:08.38 (35.50)                                        
 41 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              1:07.40    1:08.57  
                  32.30     1:08.57 (36.27)                                        
 42 Jackson, Sarah            13 YCM-MD               1:08.41    1:08.63  
                  31.70     1:08.63 (36.93)                                        
 43 Clark, Leilah             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.01  
                  33.07     1:09.01 (35.94)                                        
 43 Alexander, Sarah          13 Retrievers-MD        1:08.50    1:09.01  
                  32.06     1:09.01 (36.95)                                        
 45 Marone, Isabelle          13 SSC-MR               1:09.20    1:09.24  
                  31.96     1:09.24 (37.28)                                        
 46 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               1:07.55    1:09.25  
                  33.18     1:09.25 (36.07)                                        
 47 Hall, Kennedy             14 ASC-MD               1:09.68    1:09.67  
                  33.23     1:09.67 (36.44)                                        
 48 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        1:11.12    1:09.80  
                  33.25     1:09.80 (36.55)                                        
 49 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               1:09.29    1:09.96  
                  33.51     1:09.96 (36.45)                                        
 50 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD               1:10.56    1:10.21  
                  32.64     1:10.21 (37.57)                                        
 51 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               1:08.96    1:10.28  
                  32.42     1:10.28 (37.86)                                        
 52 Bernardo, Sophia          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:10.55  
                  33.10     1:10.55 (37.45)                                        
 53 Hibbert, Breanna          13 CAA-MD               1:07.91    1:10.69  
                  33.64     1:10.69 (37.05)                                        
 54 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               1:10.26    1:12.38  
                  33.74     1:12.38 (38.64)                                        
 55 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:10.03    1:12.49  
                  35.55     1:12.49 (36.94)                                        
 56 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              1:12.05    1:13.45  
                  35.14     1:13.45 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 105  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               1:03.60    1:01.18  
                  29.39     1:01.18 (31.79)                                        
  2 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:02.20  
                  29.87     1:02.20 (32.33)                                        
  3 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        1:03.47    1:02.86  
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)                                        
  4 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               1:04.84    1:04.70  
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:05.26  
                  30.90     1:05.26 (34.36)                                        
  6 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:05.69    1:05.82  
                  31.84     1:05.82 (33.98)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.46    1:06.56  
                  31.61     1:06.56 (34.95)                                        
 -- Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:08.58         DQ  
                  32.69          DQ (34.88)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               1:08.79             
 10 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               1:09.11             
 11 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD               1:09.37             
 12 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD               1:09.40             
 12 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD               1:09.40             
 14 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.62             
 15 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:09.90             
 16 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD               1:10.62             
 17 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               1:10.89             
 18 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.08             
 19 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.75             
 20 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.91             
 21 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:12.03             
 22 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:12.52             
 23 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:13.31             
 24 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:13.39             
 25 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:13.73             
 26 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               1:13.74             
 27 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              1:13.75             
 28 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD              1:14.15             
 29 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD               1:14.27             
 30 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:14.36             
 31 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD               1:15.33             
 32 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:15.89             
 33 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.95             
 34 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               1:16.44             
 35 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               1:17.20             
 36 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:19.10             
 -- Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR                  DQ              
 
Event 105  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:02.98  
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)                                        
  2 Zhu, Stuart               12 Retrievers-MD        1:05.22    1:03.47  
                  30.13     1:03.47 (33.34)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT               1:04.61    1:03.60  
                  30.09     1:03.60 (33.51)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.44  
                  30.58     1:04.44 (33.86)                                        
  5 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD               1:07.06    1:04.84  
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)                                        
  6 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD               1:05.66    1:05.69  
                  31.29     1:05.69 (34.40)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:06.46  
                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)                                        
  8 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:08.56    1:08.58  
                  31.97     1:08.58 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               1:08.74    1:08.79  
                  32.77     1:08.79 (36.02)                                        
 10 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD               1:09.77    1:09.11  
                  33.09     1:09.11 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD               1:09.75    1:09.37  
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)                                        
 12 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD               1:09.60    1:09.40  
                  33.28     1:09.40 (36.12)                                        
 12 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD               1:13.05    1:09.40  
                  33.81     1:09.40 (35.59)                                        
 14 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.62  
                  33.32     1:09.62 (36.30)                                        
 15 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:14.01    1:09.90  
                  34.16     1:09.90 (35.74)                                        
 16 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD               1:14.54    1:10.62  
                  33.68     1:10.62 (36.94)                                        
 17 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD               1:09.39    1:10.89  
                  33.09     1:10.89 (37.80)                                        
 18 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD        1:09.84    1:11.08  
                  34.32     1:11.08 (36.76)                                        
 19 Huh, Thomas               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.75  
                  33.89     1:11.75 (37.86)                                        
 20 Atalla, Gabe              12 Retrievers-MD        1:14.59    1:11.91  
                  33.60     1:11.91 (38.31)                                        
 21 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:12.87    1:12.03  
                  34.28     1:12.03 (37.75)                                        
 22 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD               1:10.35    1:12.52  
                  34.67     1:12.52 (37.85)                                        
 23 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:13.31  
                  35.77     1:13.31 (37.54)                                        
 24 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD              1:13.21    1:13.39  
                  34.87     1:13.39 (38.52)                                        
 25 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:12.11    1:13.73  
                  34.53     1:13.73 (39.20)                                        
 26 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD               1:15.82    1:13.74  
                  34.54     1:13.74 (39.20)                                        
 27 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD              1:14.83    1:13.75  
                  34.88     1:13.75 (38.87)                                        
 28 Cason, Ibraheem           11 BCSC-MD              1:14.67    1:14.15  
                  34.57     1:14.15 (39.58)                                        
 29 Bowers, Caiden            11 FSC-MD               1:16.08    1:14.27  
                  34.12     1:14.27 (40.15)                                        
 30 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:11.45    1:14.36  
                  35.70     1:14.36 (38.66)                                        
 31 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD               1:17.40    1:15.33  
                  35.23     1:15.33 (40.10)                                        
 32 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:19.48    1:15.89  
                  36.29     1:15.89 (39.60)                                        
 33 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:15.95  
                  36.88     1:15.95 (39.07)                                        
 34 Lascola, Daniel           12 CAA-MD               1:15.76    1:16.44  
                  34.97     1:16.44 (41.47)                                        
 35 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD               1:19.91    1:17.20  
                  36.52     1:17.20 (40.68)                                        
 36 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD               1:23.17    1:19.10  
                  36.40     1:19.10 (42.70)                                        
 -- Fayngersh, Ramiel         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.91         DQ  
                  34.68          DQ (39.90)                                        
 
Event 106  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:05.26    1:05.04  
                  30.36     1:05.04 (34.68)                                        
  2 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        1:06.79    1:05.46  
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)                                        
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        1:07.33    1:05.78  
                  30.83     1:05.78 (34.95)                                        
  4 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        1:07.85    1:05.82  
                  31.67     1:05.82 (34.15)                                        
  5 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        1:06.41    1:07.26  
                  31.39     1:07.26 (35.87)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.38  
                  32.48     1:07.38 (34.90)                                        
  7 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:08.25    1:10.23  
 -- Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               1:08.32         DQ  
                  32.81          DQ (36.16)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:07.00             
  5 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               1:07.27             
 11 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT               1:08.56             
 12 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               1:08.83             
 13 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:08.92             
 14 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               1:08.96             
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.10             
 16 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:09.11             
 17 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD        1:09.28             
 18 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               1:09.38             
 19 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:09.44             
 20 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               1:09.63             
 21 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.68             
 21 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              1:09.68             
 23 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               1:09.71             
 24 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               1:09.74             
 25 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.79             
 26 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD               1:09.90             
 27 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               1:10.11             
 28 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        1:10.13             
 29 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25             
 30 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.45             
 31 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD              1:10.49             
 32 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              1:10.54             
 33 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               1:10.55             
 34 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT               1:10.75             
 35 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                1:10.87             
 36 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               1:11.05             
 37 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:11.27             
 38 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               1:11.63             
 39 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:11.64             
 40 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               1:11.73             
 41 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               1:11.78             
 42 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:11.83             
 43 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.89             
 44 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:11.94             
 45 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               1:11.96             
 46 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               1:12.15             
 47 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.21             
 48 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.23             
 49 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:12.32             
 50 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:12.45             
 51 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        1:12.53             
 52 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD        1:12.54             
 53 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.60             
 54 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:12.73             
 54 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               1:12.73             
 56 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              1:12.91             
 57 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               1:13.01             
 58 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               1:13.09             
 59 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                1:13.11             
 60 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:13.29             
 61 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD              1:13.51             
 62 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.53             
 63 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              1:13.55             
 64 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               1:13.57             
 65 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               1:13.82             
 66 Sava, Erica               11 LIAC-MR              1:13.87             
 66 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               1:13.87             
 68 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:13.95             
 69 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.12             
 70 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               1:14.20             
 71 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                1:14.23             
 72 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD              1:14.24             
 73 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:14.31             
 74 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.39             
 75 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD               1:14.40             
 76 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                1:14.50             
 77 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.66             
 78 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD               1:14.67             
 79 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:14.75             
 80 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.82             
 81 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:15.00             
 82 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD             1:15.04             
 83 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.06             
 84 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               1:15.08             
 85 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.47             
 86 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.76             
 87 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:16.20             
 88 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.41             
 89 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               1:16.45             
 90 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               1:16.60             
 91 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             1:16.63             
 92 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD               1:17.18             
 93 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:17.32             
 94 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD             1:18.18             
 95 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD              1:18.25             
 96 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:18.33             
 97 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:18.80             
 98 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:20.45             
 99 Klaus, Bridget            11 EST-MD               1:20.51             
100 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 FSC-MD               1:21.00             
101 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              1:21.83             
102 Hawkins, Jillian          11 Unest-MD             1:22.01             
103 Cason, Amatullah          11 BCSC-MD              1:22.13             
104 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD               1:22.25             
105 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD               1:24.05             
 -- Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 106  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Zuilda            12 CAA-MD               1:04.13    1:05.26  
                  30.67     1:05.26 (34.59)                                        
  2 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD        1:07.25    1:06.41  
                  31.90     1:06.41 (34.51)                                        
  3 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD        1:06.93    1:06.79  
                  31.57     1:06.79 (35.22)                                        
  4 Zaidi, Alexia             12 CAC-MD               1:08.08    1:07.00  
                  32.10     1:07.00 (34.90)                                        
  5 Miller, Sophia            12 S70-CT               1:09.93    1:07.27  
                  32.37     1:07.27 (34.90)                                        
  6 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD        1:06.44    1:07.33  
                  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)                                        
  7 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD        1:06.52    1:07.85  
                  32.24     1:07.85 (35.61)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:08.10  
                  32.71     1:08.10 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD               1:11.78    1:08.25  
                  32.44     1:08.25 (35.81)                                        
 10 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD               1:08.35    1:08.32  
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT               1:13.90    1:08.56  
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)                                        
 12 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT               1:11.58    1:08.83  
                  33.53     1:08.83 (35.30)                                        
 13 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD               1:10.09    1:08.92  
                  33.55     1:08.92 (35.37)                                        
 14 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD               1:09.17    1:08.96  
                  32.75     1:08.96 (36.21)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:09.10  
                  33.40     1:09.10 (35.70)                                        
 16 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD               1:09.82    1:09.11  
                  32.57     1:09.11 (36.54)                                        
 17 Cronan, Hailey            11 Retrievers-MD        1:11.21    1:09.28  
                  33.01     1:09.28 (36.27)                                        
 18 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD               1:07.65    1:09.38  
                  32.27     1:09.38 (37.11)                                        
 19 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD              1:11.06    1:09.44  
                  32.17     1:09.44 (37.27)                                        
 20 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD               1:09.46    1:09.63  
                  32.84     1:09.63 (36.79)                                        
 21 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:09.68  
                  33.98     1:09.68 (35.70)                                        
 21 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD              1:09.58    1:09.68  
                  32.77     1:09.68 (36.91)                                        
 23 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD               1:10.40    1:09.71  
                  33.43     1:09.71 (36.28)                                        
 24 Mahoney, Brey             12 YCM-MD               1:11.04    1:09.74  
                  32.38     1:09.74 (37.36)                                        
 25 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:09.79  
                  32.78     1:09.79 (37.01)                                        
 26 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD               1:10.63    1:09.90  
                  33.58     1:09.90 (36.32)                                        
 27 Nettles, Brionn           12 EST-MD               1:10.81    1:10.11  
                  34.22     1:10.11 (35.89)                                        
 28 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD        1:10.58    1:10.13  
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)                                        
 29 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:10.25  
                  33.23     1:10.25 (37.02)                                        
 30 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.45  
                  33.00     1:10.45 (37.45)                                        
 31 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD              1:11.89    1:10.49  
                  33.93     1:10.49 (36.56)                                        
 32 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD              1:12.73    1:10.54  
                  34.80     1:10.54 (35.74)                                        
 33 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT               1:15.18    1:10.55  
                  32.74     1:10.55 (37.81)                                        
 34 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT               1:14.93    1:10.75  
                  33.49     1:10.75 (37.26)                                        
 35 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                1:11.94    1:10.87  
                  32.81     1:10.87 (38.06)                                        
 36 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD               1:09.92    1:11.05  
                  33.99     1:11.05 (37.06)                                        
 37 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD               1:13.19    1:11.27  
                  34.25     1:11.27 (37.02)                                        
 38 Budde, Erin               12 EST-MD               1:12.92    1:11.63  
                  33.49     1:11.63 (38.14)                                        
 39 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD               1:12.97    1:11.64  
                  34.54     1:11.64 (37.10)                                        
 40 Carpenter, Macy           12 YCM-MD               1:13.09    1:11.73  
 41 Xu, Amanda                12 CAA-MD               1:13.64    1:11.78  
                  34.16     1:11.78 (37.62)                                        
 42 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:10.52    1:11.83  
                  34.79     1:11.83 (37.04)                                        
 43 Baiker, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:11.89  
                  33.61     1:11.89 (38.28)                                        
 44 Farris, Reagan            12 CAA-MD               1:13.55    1:11.94  
                  33.89     1:11.94 (38.05)                                        
 45 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD               1:11.13    1:11.96  
                  33.20     1:11.96 (38.76)                                        
 46 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD               1:12.69    1:12.15  
                  34.27     1:12.15 (37.88)                                        
 47 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:12.21  
                  33.65     1:12.21 (38.56)                                        
 48 Wong, Hayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.23  
                  34.81     1:12.23 (37.42)                                        
 49 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:14.71    1:12.32  
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)                                        
 50 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:13.46    1:12.45  
                  34.55     1:12.45 (37.90)                                        
 51 Emrich, Taylor            11 Retrievers-MD        1:14.87    1:12.53  
                  34.07     1:12.53 (38.46)                                        
 52 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD        1:13.23    1:12.54  
                  33.23     1:12.54 (39.31)                                        
 53 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:12.60  
                  34.91     1:12.60 (37.69)                                        
 54 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:14.77    1:12.73  
                  34.37     1:12.73 (38.36)                                        
 54 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD               1:14.54    1:12.73  
                  34.43     1:12.73 (38.30)                                        
 56 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD              1:12.97    1:12.91  
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)                                        
 57 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD               1:12.60    1:13.01  
                  35.32     1:13.01 (37.69)                                        
 58 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD               1:13.28    1:13.09  
                  33.86     1:13.09 (39.23)                                        
 59 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                1:11.54    1:13.11  
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)                                        
 60 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:13.60    1:13.29  
                  35.00     1:13.29 (38.29)                                        
 61 Hopkins, Mackenzie        12 BAAC-MD              1:14.48    1:13.51  
                  35.78     1:13.51 (37.73)                                        
 62 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:13.53  
                  33.73     1:13.53 (39.80)                                        
 63 Van Pelt, Julia           11 BAAC-MD              1:14.10    1:13.55  
                  35.25     1:13.55 (38.30)                                        
 64 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD               1:14.04    1:13.57  
                  33.83     1:13.57 (39.74)                                        
 65 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD               1:14.54    1:13.82  
                  36.32     1:13.82 (37.50)                                        
 66 Sava, Erica               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:13.87  
                  34.64     1:13.87 (39.23)                                        
 66 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD               1:14.68    1:13.87  
                  35.06     1:13.87 (38.81)                                        
 68 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD               1:16.63    1:13.95  
                  34.44     1:13.95 (39.51)                                        
 69 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:14.12  
                  35.53     1:14.12 (38.59)                                        
 70 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD               1:16.82    1:14.20  
                  36.62     1:14.20 (37.58)                                        
 71 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                1:15.76    1:14.23  
                  34.92     1:14.23 (39.31)                                        
 72 Stokes, Kennedy           11 BCSC-MD              1:14.90    1:14.24  
                  34.84     1:14.24 (39.40)                                        
 73 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD              1:16.67    1:14.31  
                  36.30     1:14.31 (38.01)                                        
 74 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:14.39  
                  35.10     1:14.39 (39.29)                                        
 75 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD               1:15.77    1:14.40  
                  35.65     1:14.40 (38.75)                                        
 76 Profeta, Jordan           11 IA-MR                1:13.96    1:14.50  
                  36.05     1:14.50 (38.45)                                        
 77 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:14.66  
                  34.60     1:14.66 (40.06)                                        
 78 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD               1:11.39    1:14.67  
                  35.70     1:14.67 (38.97)                                        
 79 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:15.41    1:14.75  
                  36.10     1:14.75 (38.65)                                        
 80 Baldwin, Brooke           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.82  
                  35.82     1:14.82 (39.00)                                        
 81 Kwok, Jasmine             12 CAA-MD               1:14.54    1:15.00  
                  36.50     1:15.00 (38.50)                                        
 82 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD             1:15.97    1:15.04  
                  36.94     1:15.04 (38.10)                                        
 83 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD       1:20.85    1:15.06  
                  35.69     1:15.06 (39.37)                                        
 84 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD               1:16.08    1:15.08  
                  34.93     1:15.08 (40.15)                                        
 85 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:15.47  
                  36.45     1:15.47 (39.02)                                        
 86 Nus, Jenna                11 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:15.76  
                  35.43     1:15.76 (40.33)                                        
 87 Smith, Lyla               11 CAC-MD               1:17.14    1:16.20  
                  35.28     1:16.20 (40.92)                                        
 88 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:16.41  
                  35.45     1:16.41 (40.96)                                        
 89 O'Brien, Delaney          12 EST-MD               1:18.74    1:16.45  
                  35.93     1:16.45 (40.52)                                        
 90 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD               1:17.40    1:16.60  
                  36.42     1:16.60 (40.18)                                        
 91 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD             1:12.88    1:16.63  
                  35.26     1:16.63 (41.37)                                        
 92 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD               1:22.64    1:17.18  
                  35.60     1:17.18 (41.58)                                        
 93 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:16.75    1:17.32  
                  36.62     1:17.32 (40.70)                                        
 94 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD             1:23.53    1:18.18  
                  36.66     1:18.18 (41.52)                                        
 95 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD              1:17.93    1:18.25  
                  38.40     1:18.25 (39.85)                                        
 96 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD               1:21.36    1:18.33  
                  37.46     1:18.33 (40.87)                                        
 97 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:18.93    1:18.80  
                  36.26     1:18.80 (42.54)                                        
 98 Liu, Sydney               12 CAA-MD               1:19.19    1:20.45  
                  39.26     1:20.45 (41.19)                                        
 99 Klaus, Bridget            11 EST-MD               1:21.42    1:20.51  
                  37.79     1:20.51 (42.72)                                        
100 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 FSC-MD               1:23.07    1:21.00  
                  38.40     1:21.00 (42.60)                                        
101 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              1:22.41    1:21.83  
                  39.50     1:21.83 (42.33)                                        
102 Hawkins, Jillian          11 Unest-MD             1:27.98    1:22.01  
                  38.62     1:22.01 (43.39)                                        
103 Cason, Amatullah          11 BCSC-MD              1:15.22    1:22.13  
                  37.61     1:22.13 (44.52)                                        
104 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD               1:27.71    1:22.25  
                  40.20     1:22.25 (42.05)                                        
105 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD               1:23.61    1:24.05  
                  39.30     1:24.05 (44.75)                                        
 -- Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD               1:22.83         DQ  
                  36.85          DQ (44.05)                                        
 
Event 107  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:09.27    1:08.77  
                  32.20     1:08.77 (36.57)                                        
  2 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              1:10.16    1:09.50  
                  32.74     1:09.50 (36.76)                                        
  3 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              1:09.94    1:10.39  
                  35.47     1:10.39 (34.92)                                        
  4 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        1:11.35    1:11.74  
                  34.37     1:11.74 (37.37)                                        
  5 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              1:13.96    1:13.21  
                  36.75     1:13.21 (36.46)                                        
  6 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:13.82    1:13.48  
                  35.35     1:13.48 (38.13)                                        
  7 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:13.61  
                  35.16     1:13.61 (38.45)                                        
  8 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:16.14  
                  36.00     1:16.14 (40.14)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                1:13.05             
 10 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               1:14.21             
 11 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               1:14.50             
 12 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:14.75             
 13 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD             1:15.34             
 14 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.11             
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.36             
 16 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48             
 17 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              1:18.38             
 18 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:18.65             
 19 Lee, Samuel               10 Tidal Force-MD       1:19.27             
 20 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                1:19.70             
 21 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              1:19.84             
 22 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              1:20.13             
 23 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:20.14             
 24 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD               1:20.52             
 25 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR              1:20.64             
 26 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD               1:21.00             
 27 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               1:21.29             
 28 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:21.47             
 29 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:22.20             
 30 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.26             
 31 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               1:22.43             
 32 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        1:22.63             
 33 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD               1:22.91             
 34 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               1:22.92             
 35 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD               1:23.31             
 36 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT               1:23.54             
 37 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:23.77             
 38 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD               1:23.84             
 39 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:24.08             
 40 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               1:24.28             
 41 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        1:24.33             
 42 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        1:24.71             
 43 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:24.87             
 44 Fitzgerald, Joseph        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.90             
 45 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD               1:26.49             
 46 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.83             
 47 Mislow, Jack               9 EST-MD               1:26.88             
 48 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               1:26.94             
 49 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD              1:27.55             
 50 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD        1:27.66             
 51 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD              1:27.73             
 51 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD        1:27.73             
 53 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:27.78             
 54 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD               1:28.04             
 55 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.76             
 56 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:28.80             
 57 Quinlan, Danny             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.82             
 58 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD               1:28.93             
 59 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               1:30.79             
 60 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:31.59             
 61 Heron, Avery               7 Retrievers-MD        1:31.62             
 62 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD               1:32.64             
 63 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD        1:32.78             
 64 Porch, Adam                9 Retrievers-MD        1:34.48             
 65 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:35.30             
 66 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD              1:36.42             
 67 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD               1:40.05             
 -- Duncan, Langston          10 CAA-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 107  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA              1:10.69    1:09.27  
                  31.94     1:09.27 (37.33)                                        
  2 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA              1:11.79    1:09.94  
                  33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)                                        
  3 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD              1:10.13    1:10.16  
                  33.15     1:10.16 (37.01)                                        
  4 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD        1:13.47    1:11.35  
                  34.36     1:11.35 (36.99)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:13.04  
                  34.74     1:13.04 (38.30)                                        
  6 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                1:11.23    1:13.05  
                  34.28     1:13.05 (38.77)                                        
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:13.46  
                  34.62     1:13.46 (38.84)                                        
  8 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD               1:19.45    1:13.82  
                  35.57     1:13.82 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Commodore, Niles          10 WEST-MA              1:16.02    1:13.96  
                  36.10     1:13.96 (37.86)                                        
 10 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD               1:13.97    1:14.21  
                  35.01     1:14.21 (39.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT               1:17.46    1:14.50  
                  35.95     1:14.50 (38.55)                                        
 12 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:15.00    1:14.75  
                  35.45     1:14.75 (39.30)                                        
 13 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD             1:17.79    1:15.34  
                  35.77     1:15.34 (39.57)                                        
 14 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:17.11  
                  36.23     1:17.11 (40.88)                                        
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.36  
                  37.91     1:17.36 (39.45)                                        
 16 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:17.48  
                  37.08     1:17.48 (40.40)                                        
 17 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              1:20.41    1:18.38  
                  36.70     1:18.38 (41.68)                                        
 18 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD        1:20.31    1:18.65  
                  38.57     1:18.65 (40.08)                                        
 19 Lee, Samuel               10 Tidal Force-MD       1:24.44    1:19.27  
                  37.52     1:19.27 (41.75)                                        
 20 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                1:21.09    1:19.70  
                  38.47     1:19.70 (41.23)                                        
 21 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              1:24.51    1:19.84  
                  38.93     1:19.84 (40.91)                                        
 22 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA              1:19.82    1:20.13  
                  38.83     1:20.13 (41.30)                                        
 23 Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD               1:24.41    1:20.14  
                  37.51     1:20.14 (42.63)                                        
 24 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD               1:27.46    1:20.52  
                  36.94     1:20.52 (43.58)                                        
 25 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:20.64  
                  37.48     1:20.64 (43.16)                                        
 26 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD               1:24.22    1:21.00  
                  39.71     1:21.00 (41.29)                                        
 27 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD               1:22.37    1:21.29  
                  38.96     1:21.29 (42.33)                                        
 28 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD               1:20.96    1:21.47  
                  39.41     1:21.47 (42.06)                                        
 29 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD        1:19.20    1:22.20  
                  38.17     1:22.20 (44.03)                                        
 30 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.26  
                  38.04     1:22.26 (44.22)                                        
 31 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR               1:23.84    1:22.43  
                  39.84     1:22.43 (42.59)                                        
 32 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD        1:29.32    1:22.63  
                  38.45     1:22.63 (44.18)                                        
 33 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD               1:24.53    1:22.91  
                  38.37     1:22.91 (44.54)                                        
 34 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD               1:22.27    1:22.92  
                  40.30     1:22.92 (42.62)                                        
 35 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD               1:23.94    1:23.31  
 36 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT               1:22.44    1:23.54  
                  39.24     1:23.54 (44.30)                                        
 37 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:23.77  
                  41.82     1:23.77 (41.95)                                        
 38 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD               1:24.64    1:23.84  
                  39.67     1:23.84 (44.17)                                        
 39 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD        1:38.45    1:24.08  
                  38.81     1:24.08 (45.27)                                        
 40 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD               1:28.83    1:24.28  
                  39.53     1:24.28 (44.75)                                        
 41 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD        1:23.85    1:24.33  
                  40.83     1:24.33 (43.50)                                        
 42 Shahani, Torun            10 Retrievers-MD        1:26.44    1:24.71  
                  38.78     1:24.71 (45.93)                                        
 43 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD               1:26.05    1:24.87  
                  40.60     1:24.87 (44.27)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Joseph        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:24.90  
                  39.00     1:24.90 (45.90)                                        
 45 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD               1:22.86    1:26.49  
                  38.33     1:26.49 (48.16)                                        
 46 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:26.83  
                  39.23     1:26.83 (47.60)                                        
 47 Mislow, Jack               9 EST-MD               1:28.39    1:26.88  
                  40.07     1:26.88 (46.81)                                        
 48 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD               1:28.94    1:26.94  
                  39.99     1:26.94 (46.95)                                        
 49 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD              1:31.13    1:27.55  
                  41.36     1:27.55 (46.19)                                        
 50 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD        1:30.31    1:27.66  
                  41.80     1:27.66 (45.86)                                        
 51 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD              1:25.38    1:27.73  
                  39.40     1:27.73 (48.33)                                        
 51 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD        1:26.57    1:27.73  
                  40.12     1:27.73 (47.61)                                        
 53 Havens, Leo               10 SPRC-MD              1:21.94    1:27.78  
                  39.19     1:27.78 (48.59)                                        
 54 Jenkins, Finn              9 CAA-MD               1:31.39    1:28.04  
                  40.30     1:28.04 (47.74)                                        
 55 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:28.76  
                  41.80     1:28.76 (46.96)                                        
 56 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD               1:27.77    1:28.80  
                  41.88     1:28.80 (46.92)                                        
 57 Quinlan, Danny             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:28.82  
                  41.18     1:28.82 (47.64)                                        
 58 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD               1:33.56    1:28.93  
                  42.24     1:28.93 (46.69)                                        
 59 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD               1:32.06    1:30.79  
                  41.54     1:30.79 (49.25)                                        
 60 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD               1:32.26    1:31.59  
                  43.80     1:31.59 (47.79)                                        
 61 Heron, Avery               7 Retrievers-MD        1:31.95    1:31.62  
                  42.12     1:31.62 (49.50)                                        
 62 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD               1:40.87    1:32.64  
                  40.94     1:32.64 (51.70)                                        
 63 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD        1:32.96    1:32.78  
                  43.97     1:32.78 (48.81)                                        
 64 Porch, Adam                9 Retrievers-MD        1:47.53    1:34.48  
                  42.74     1:34.48 (51.74)                                        
 65 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:34.81    1:35.30  
                  44.04     1:35.30 (51.26)                                        
 66 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD              1:35.97    1:36.42  
                  44.72     1:36.42 (51.70)                                        
 67 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD               1:37.78    1:40.05  
                  44.40     1:40.05 (55.65)                                        
 -- Duncan, Langston          10 CAA-MD               1:28.62         DQ  
                  44.30          DQ (48.43)                                        
 
Event 108  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:13.81    1:12.82  
                  33.91     1:12.82 (38.91)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.44  
                  35.40     1:14.44 (39.04)                                        
  3 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:15.55    1:14.75  
                  35.80     1:14.75 (38.95)                                        
  4 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.26  
                  35.51     1:15.26 (39.75)                                        
  5 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                1:14.43    1:15.79  
                  35.18     1:15.79 (40.61)                                        
  6 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                1:15.76    1:16.20  
                  36.74     1:16.20 (39.46)                                        
  7 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:15.21    1:16.40  
                  35.70     1:16.40 (40.70)                                        
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:17.25  
                  37.71     1:17.25 (39.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT               1:17.90             
 10 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:18.63             
 11 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:18.64             
 12 McCoyd, Laura             10 FSC-MD               1:18.92             
 13 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:18.94             
 14 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        1:19.99             
 15 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:20.02             
 16 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:20.06             
 17 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:21.34             
 18 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:21.39             
 19 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD             1:21.48             
 20 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              1:21.75             
 21 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              1:21.88             
 22 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:22.35             
 23 Serafin, Gabby             9 WEST-MA              1:22.47             
 24 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                1:22.82             
 25 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT               1:22.95             
 26 McCoyd, Alaina             9 FSC-MD               1:23.26             
 27 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD              1:23.42             
 28 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                1:24.15             
 29 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:24.17             
 30 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.38             
 31 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:24.88             
 32 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:25.50             
 33 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:25.58             
 34 Henley, Emily              9 FSC-MD               1:25.84             
 35 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               1:25.87             
 36 Bellagamba, Zol           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.98             
 37 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:26.19             
 38 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.59             
 39 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99             
 40 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.06             
 41 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR              1:27.12             
 42 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD              1:27.24             
 43 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              1:27.30             
 44 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD        1:27.45             
 45 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               1:28.60             
 46 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47             
 47 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:29.58             
 48 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:30.39             
 49 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD               1:30.61             
 50 Heron, Nina                9 Retrievers-MD        1:31.06             
 51 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD        1:31.53             
 52 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              1:32.07             
 53 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:38.21             
 54 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:39.29             
 
Event 108  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:14.24    1:13.81  
                  34.72     1:13.81 (39.09)                                        
  2 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                1:14.92    1:14.43  
                  35.15     1:14.43 (39.28)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:14.47  
                  35.05     1:14.47 (39.42)                                        
  4 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:18.75    1:15.21  
                  35.68     1:15.21 (39.53)                                        
  5 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.48  
                  35.42     1:15.48 (40.06)                                        
  6 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:19.35    1:15.55  
                  36.23     1:15.55 (39.32)                                        
  7 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:15.76  
                  35.71     1:15.76 (40.05)                                        
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:17.01  
                  37.34     1:17.01 (39.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT               1:23.52    1:17.90  
                  37.53     1:17.90 (40.37)                                        
 10 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD               1:23.20    1:18.63  
                  39.31     1:18.63 (39.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD              1:20.82    1:18.64  
                  37.67     1:18.64 (40.97)                                        
 12 McCoyd, Laura             10 FSC-MD               1:18.09    1:18.92  
                  36.03     1:18.92 (42.89)                                        
 13 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                1:19.58    1:18.94  
                  38.04     1:18.94 (40.90)                                        
 14 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD        1:18.41    1:19.99  
                  37.09     1:19.99 (42.90)                                        
 15 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:23.89    1:20.02  
                  40.70     1:20.02 (39.32)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD               1:25.97    1:20.06  
                  38.85     1:20.06 (41.21)                                        
 17 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD               1:33.30    1:21.34  
                  37.73     1:21.34 (43.61)                                        
 18 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:22.51    1:21.39  
                  39.56     1:21.39 (41.83)                                        
 19 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD             1:27.73    1:21.48  
                  38.48     1:21.48 (43.00)                                        
 20 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA              1:23.36    1:21.75  
                  37.12     1:21.75 (44.63)                                        
 21 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA              1:22.15    1:21.88  
                  39.59     1:21.88 (42.29)                                        
 22 Johnston, Katelyn         10 CBAC-MD              1:22.79    1:22.35  
                  39.47     1:22.35 (42.88)                                        
 23 Serafin, Gabby             9 WEST-MA              1:25.72    1:22.47  
                  37.72     1:22.47 (44.75)                                        
 24 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                1:27.46    1:22.82  
                  38.48     1:22.82 (44.34)                                        
 25 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT               1:23.58    1:22.95  
                  38.38     1:22.95 (44.57)                                        
 26 McCoyd, Alaina             9 FSC-MD               1:24.48    1:23.26  
                  38.73     1:23.26 (44.53)                                        
 27 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD              1:22.21    1:23.42  
                  39.09     1:23.42 (44.33)                                        
 28 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                1:26.08    1:24.15  
                  39.56     1:24.15 (44.59)                                        
 29 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD               1:26.40    1:24.17  
                  39.77     1:24.17 (44.40)                                        
 30 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:24.38  
                  40.43     1:24.38 (43.95)                                        
 31 Hain, Alyssa              10 Tidal Force-MD       1:26.78    1:24.88  
                  39.40     1:24.88 (45.48)                                        
 32 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD               1:24.30    1:25.50  
                  41.94     1:25.50 (43.56)                                        
 33 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD               1:24.18    1:25.58  
                  41.38     1:25.58 (44.20)                                        
 34 Henley, Emily              9 FSC-MD               1:26.03    1:25.84  
                  39.51     1:25.84 (46.33)                                        
 35 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD               1:28.79    1:25.87  
                  38.67     1:25.87 (47.20)                                        
 36 Bellagamba, Zol           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:25.98  
                  41.38     1:25.98 (44.60)                                        
 37 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:26.96    1:26.19  
                  41.59     1:26.19 (44.60)                                        
 38 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:26.59  
                  41.00     1:26.59 (45.59)                                        
 39 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:26.99  
                  41.41     1:26.99 (45.58)                                        
 40 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:27.06  
                  40.56     1:27.06 (46.50)                                        
 41 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:27.12  
                  40.50     1:27.12 (46.62)                                        
 42 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD              1:34.69    1:27.24  
                  40.68     1:27.24 (46.56)                                        
 43 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD              1:34.28    1:27.30  
                  42.06     1:27.30 (45.24)                                        
 44 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD        1:28.01    1:27.45  
                  40.57     1:27.45 (46.88)                                        
 45 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD               1:30.09    1:28.60  
                  42.29     1:28.60 (46.31)                                        
 46 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:29.47  
                  41.18     1:29.47 (48.29)                                        
 47 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD               1:34.19    1:29.58  
                  41.80     1:29.58 (47.78)                                        
 48 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD               1:31.99    1:30.39  
                  42.05     1:30.39 (48.34)                                        
 49 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD               1:36.30    1:30.61  
                  40.38     1:30.61 (50.23)                                        
 50 Heron, Nina                9 Retrievers-MD        1:32.18    1:31.06  
                  41.51     1:31.06 (49.55)                                        
 51 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD        1:29.71    1:31.53  
                  41.44     1:31.53 (50.09)                                        
 52 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD              1:29.12    1:32.07  
                  41.58     1:32.07 (50.49)                                        
 53 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD               1:47.14    1:38.21  
                  43.58     1:38.21 (54.63)                                        
 54 Elliott, Aaliyah           9 EST-MD               1:34.22    1:39.29  
                  45.25     1:39.29 (54.04)                                        
 
Event 109  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                2:13.31    2:10.16  
                  30.71     1:04.53 (33.82)     1:37.75 (33.22)     2:10.16 (32.41)
  2 Sieffert, Matthew         20 TUS-MD               2:13.09    2:11.87  
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)     1:37.57 (32.94)     2:11.87 (34.30)
  3 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:19.33    2:15.23  
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:39.76 (34.88)     2:15.23 (35.47)
  4 Lambert, Alasdair         19 Retrievers-MD        2:15.05    2:15.81  
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)     1:39.82 (35.76)     2:15.81 (35.99)
  5 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               2:14.63    2:16.74  
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)     1:41.05 (34.95)     2:16.74 (35.69)
  6 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               2:19.72    2:16.87  
                  32.80     1:07.29 (34.49)     1:42.92 (35.63)     2:16.87 (33.95)
  7 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               2:21.07    2:20.39  
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)     1:42.70 (36.60)     2:20.39 (37.69)
 -- Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        2:21.15         DQ  
                  33.44     1:08.30 (34.86)     1:45.04 (36.74)          DQ (35.19)
B - Final
  9 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:21.74    2:17.69  
                  31.24     1:06.27 (35.03)     1:42.05 (35.78)     2:17.69 (35.64)
 10 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:22.30    2:18.39  
                  32.03     1:06.72 (34.69)     1:42.49 (35.77)     2:18.39 (35.90)
 11 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       2:21.66    2:20.29  
                  31.08     1:06.95 (35.87)     1:43.24 (36.29)     2:20.29 (37.05)
 12 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:29.79    2:20.53  
                  32.12     1:06.46 (34.34)     1:43.46 (37.00)     2:20.53 (37.07)
 13 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       2:22.16    2:20.76  
                  32.88     1:08.55 (35.67)     1:44.16 (35.61)     2:20.76 (36.60)
 14 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              2:27.76    2:25.67  
                  32.70     1:09.01 (36.31)     1:48.28 (39.27)     2:25.67 (37.39)
 15 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD              2:30.05    2:26.46  
                  34.34     1:11.30 (36.96)     1:50.49 (39.19)     2:26.46 (35.97)
 16 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               2:27.42    2:26.74  
                  33.76     1:11.22 (37.46)     1:48.44 (37.22)     2:26.74 (38.30)
Preliminaries
 10 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               2:21.71             
 14 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:22.98             
 15 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:23.49             
 16 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:25.51             
 17 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.52             
 18 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.73             
 19 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        2:25.89             
 22 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                2:27.95             
 23 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD               2:28.58             
 26 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:30.90             
 27 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              2:31.15             
 28 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                2:31.77             
 29 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              2:32.70             
 30 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               2:33.45             
 31 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               2:34.74             
 32 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               2:35.27             
 -- Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 109  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Matthew         20 TUS-MD               2:15.00    2:13.09  
                  31.56     1:05.28 (33.72)     1:38.96 (33.68)     2:13.09 (34.13)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                2:11.54    2:13.31  
                  31.45     1:06.32 (34.87)     1:39.81 (33.49)     2:13.31 (33.50)
  3 Skopic, Ben               18 EST-MD               2:15.58    2:14.63  
                  31.27     1:05.89 (34.62)     1:40.19 (34.30)     2:14.63 (34.44)
  4 Lambert, Alasdair         19 Retrievers-MD        2:19.14    2:15.05  
                  31.53     1:04.95 (33.42)     1:40.33 (35.38)     2:15.05 (34.72)
  5 Kalletta, George          17 IA-MR                2:15.37    2:19.33  
                  32.22     1:07.52 (35.30)     1:43.26 (35.74)     2:19.33 (36.07)
  6 McGoey, Matthew           19 EST-MD               2:15.21    2:19.72  
                  33.33     1:10.04 (36.71)     1:46.06 (36.02)     2:19.72 (33.66)
  7 Brooks, Jonathan          17 CGA-MD               2:16.20    2:21.07  
                  32.37     1:08.09 (35.72)     1:44.28 (36.19)     2:21.07 (36.79)
  8 Wolter, Jackson           18 Retrievers-MD        2:17.58    2:21.15  
                  32.16     1:08.14 (35.98)     1:45.42 (37.28)     2:21.15 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tolino, Christian         17 Tidal Force-MD       2:18.92    2:21.66  
                  33.46     1:09.21 (35.75)     1:45.97 (36.76)     2:21.66 (35.69)
 10 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               2:17.61    2:21.71  
                  33.16     1:09.11 (35.95)     1:45.52 (36.41)     2:21.71 (36.19)
 11 McIntire, Josh            15 Barracudas-MD        2:19.50    2:21.74  
                  33.06     1:09.56 (36.50)     1:46.29 (36.73)     2:21.74 (35.45)
 12 White, Andrew             16 Tidal Force-MD       2:20.90    2:22.16  
                  33.38     1:08.12 (34.74)     1:45.68 (37.56)     2:22.16 (36.48)
 13 Dressler, Michael         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:21.84    2:22.30  
                  33.37     1:08.86 (35.49)     1:46.53 (37.67)     2:22.30 (35.77)
 14 Twomey, Sean              18 ASC-MD               2:22.27    2:22.98  
                  33.33     1:09.63 (36.30)     1:46.42 (36.79)     2:22.98 (36.56)
 15 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:16.83    2:23.49  
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)     1:46.18 (36.27)     2:23.49 (37.31)
 16 Voelker, Ben              15 CAC-MD               2:23.86    2:25.51  
                  34.60     1:11.55 (36.95)     1:48.33 (36.78)     2:25.51 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pressly, John             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:27.82    2:25.52  
                  33.60     1:10.68 (37.08)     1:49.69 (39.01)     2:25.52 (35.83)
 18 Flegel, Michael           16 Tidal Force-MD       2:29.83    2:25.73  
                  32.37     1:09.96 (37.59)     1:48.03 (38.07)     2:25.73 (37.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Carl               16 Retrievers-MD        2:22.00    2:25.89  
                  32.86     1:08.81 (35.95)     1:46.78 (37.97)     2:25.89 (39.11)
 20 Kay, Grant                15 EST-MD               2:23.72    2:27.42  
                  35.46     1:12.00 (36.54)     1:50.66 (38.66)     2:27.42 (36.76)
 21 Walden, Vincent           17 SPRC-MD              2:22.04    2:27.76  
                  34.00     1:11.22 (37.22)     1:49.31 (38.09)     2:27.76 (38.45)
 22 Kanaley, Tim              16 IA-MR                2:27.23    2:27.95  
                  35.22     1:12.61 (37.39)     1:51.93 (39.32)     2:27.95 (36.02)
 23 Merz, Ben                 16 EST-MD               2:17.81    2:28.58  
                  33.12     1:09.98 (36.86)     1:49.44 (39.46)     2:28.58 (39.14)
 24 Oland, Remington          18 Tidal Force-MD       2:13.34    2:29.79  
                  33.73     1:11.67 (37.94)     1:49.98 (38.31)     2:29.79 (39.81)
 25 Feliz, John               17 SPRC-MD              2:25.42    2:30.05  
                  33.72     1:12.26 (38.54)     1:50.48 (38.22)     2:30.05 (39.57)
 26 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:26.17    2:30.90  
                  35.15     1:12.95 (37.80)     1:52.01 (39.06)     2:30.90 (38.89)
 27 Kuriawa, Alex             16 SPRC-MD              2:23.41    2:31.15  
                                1:11.26 ( )     1:51.90 (40.64)     2:31.15 (39.25)
 28 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                2:19.52    2:31.77  
                  34.76     1:12.50 (37.74)     1:52.62 (40.12)     2:31.77 (39.15)
 29 Maloy, Jack               15 SPRC-MD              2:32.54    2:32.70  
                  35.30     1:13.81 (38.51)     1:53.41 (39.60)     2:32.70 (39.29)
 30 Treuth, Gregory           15 HFY-MD               2:26.23    2:33.45  
                  35.02     1:13.62 (38.60)   2:33.45 (1:19.83)                    
 31 Muessig, James            18 SPY-MD               2:27.44    2:34.74  
                  34.81     1:14.22 (39.41)   2:34.74 (1:20.52)                    
 32 Costello, Greg            17 CAA-MD               2:33.23    2:35.27  
                  35.78     1:14.55 (38.77)     1:54.66 (40.11)     2:35.27 (40.61)
 -- Gude, Luke                16 EST-MD               2:22.40         DQ  
                  35.15     1:11.96 (36.81)     1:51.40 (39.44)          DQ (37.45)
 
Event 110  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        2:23.79    2:16.13  
                  31.42     1:05.65 (34.23)     1:40.47 (34.82)     2:16.13 (35.66)
  2 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               2:23.39    2:20.89  
                  32.46     1:08.42 (35.96)     1:44.64 (36.22)     2:20.89 (36.25)
  3 Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD               2:29.15    2:24.02  
                  33.19                             1:46.42 ( )     2:24.02 (37.60)
  4 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               2:29.95    2:25.22  
                  34.57     1:10.73 (36.16)     1:48.49 (37.76)     2:25.22 (36.73)
  5 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               2:24.63    2:26.33  
                  34.62     1:12.20 (37.58)     1:48.97 (36.77)     2:26.33 (37.36)
  6 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               2:29.35    2:29.67  
                  35.07     1:12.78 (37.71)     1:50.86 (38.08)     2:29.67 (38.81)
  7 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               2:32.86    2:32.19  
                  34.98     1:12.87 (37.89)     1:52.45 (39.58)     2:32.19 (39.74)
  8 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              2:33.57    2:34.31  
                  36.11     1:14.20 (38.09)     1:54.80 (40.60)     2:34.31 (39.51)
B - Final
  9 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:34.36    2:30.55  
                  34.08     1:12.83 (38.75)     1:51.99 (39.16)     2:30.55 (38.56)
 10 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               2:33.76    2:30.56  
                  35.33     1:13.45 (38.12)     1:51.55 (38.10)     2:30.56 (39.01)
 11 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        2:36.72    2:35.62  
                  35.52     1:16.09 (40.57)     1:56.35 (40.26)     2:35.62 (39.27)
 12 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                2:35.39    2:35.67  
                  35.47     1:15.04 (39.57)     1:55.22 (40.18)     2:35.67 (40.45)
 13 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               2:37.11    2:36.54  
                  36.32     1:15.52 (39.20)     1:57.86 (42.34)     2:36.54 (38.68)
 14 Cotter, Theresa           20 CAA-MD               2:36.36    2:36.63  
                  35.67     1:15.43 (39.76)     1:55.97 (40.54)     2:36.63 (40.66)
 15 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               2:35.70    2:36.70  
                  37.35     1:17.56 (40.21)     1:57.04 (39.48)     2:36.70 (39.66)
 -- Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               2:36.40         DQ  
                  32.41     1:07.17 (34.76)     1:58.18 (51.01)          DQ (41.50)
Preliminaries
  7 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:31.80             
 18 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               2:37.20             
 19 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        2:37.33             
 20 VanNetta, Ally            17 CAA-MD               2:37.38             
 21 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        2:37.80             
 22 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        2:37.96             
 23 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:38.01             
 24 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:38.35             
 25 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              2:39.90             
 26 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               2:40.82             
 27 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               2:41.04             
 28 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        2:41.05             
 29 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               2:41.47             
 30 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:42.02             
 31 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:43.22             
 32 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               2:43.96             
 33 Blake, Kelly              18 WEST-MA              2:44.28             
 34 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               2:44.58             
 35 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:44.98             
 36 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              2:45.58             
 37 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD               2:46.36             
 38 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        2:46.42             
 39 Harris, Elena             16 SPY-MD               2:47.31             
 40 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               2:48.09             
 41 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               2:48.65             
 42 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              2:49.05             
 43 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:52.06             
 44 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               2:53.45             
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 110  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Esme              15 S70-CT               2:23.23    2:23.39  
                  32.87     1:09.45 (36.58)     1:46.71 (37.26)     2:23.39 (36.68)
  2 Liberto, Morgan           16 Retrievers-MD        2:16.58    2:23.79  
                  33.48     1:10.82 (37.34)     1:47.15 (36.33)     2:23.79 (36.64)
  3 Jones, Meghan             19 TUS-MD               2:27.41    2:24.63  
                  34.57     1:11.34 (36.77)     1:47.90 (36.56)     2:24.63 (36.73)
  4 Sutton, Haley             20 TUS-MD               2:22.30    2:29.15  
                  34.59     1:12.86 (38.27)     1:50.89 (38.03)     2:29.15 (38.26)
  5 Lee, Meghan               15 EST-MD               2:21.19    2:29.35  
                  35.56     1:13.79 (38.23)     1:51.04 (37.25)     2:29.35 (38.31)
  6 Krumenacker, Kendall      21 TUS-MD               2:21.17    2:29.95  
                  35.20     1:13.47 (38.27)     1:51.18 (37.71)     2:29.95 (38.77)
  7 Frick, Madeline           15 CAC-MD               2:28.00    2:31.80  
                  36.43     1:14.88 (38.45)     1:54.12 (39.24)     2:31.80 (37.68)
  8 Byrne, Anwen              15 EST-MD               2:28.63    2:32.86  
                  35.42     1:13.28 (37.86)     1:53.15 (39.87)     2:32.86 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cranker, Emi              15 WEST-MA              2:31.21    2:33.57  
                  37.12     1:16.79 (39.67)     1:56.24 (39.45)     2:33.57 (37.33)
 10 Bloom, Lindsey            17 EST-MD               2:25.32    2:33.76  
                  37.02     1:15.58 (38.56)     1:54.39 (38.81)     2:33.76 (39.37)
 11 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:40.25    2:34.36  
                  36.50     1:16.36 (39.86)     1:55.89 (39.53)     2:34.36 (38.47)
 12 Smith, Sara               12 UN-MD                2:34.05    2:35.39  
                  36.09     1:15.33 (39.24)     1:55.79 (40.46)     2:35.39 (39.60)
 13 Schere, Yvonne            18 ASC-MD               2:31.35    2:35.70  
                  37.22     1:16.27 (39.05)     1:56.29 (40.02)     2:35.70 (39.41)
 14 Cotter, Theresa           20 CAA-MD               2:28.13    2:36.36  
                  36.28     1:15.19 (38.91)     1:56.26 (41.07)     2:36.36 (40.10)
 15 Kaufman, Victoria         15 EST-MD               2:33.58    2:36.40  
                  37.15     1:16.73 (39.58)     1:56.62 (39.89)     2:36.40 (39.78)
 16 Schulze, Sophia           16 Retrievers-MD        2:37.37    2:36.72  
                  35.58     1:17.39 (41.81)     1:57.01 (39.62)     2:36.72 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oechsli, Saige            16 HFY-MD               2:36.32    2:37.11  
                  36.65     1:15.90 (39.25)     1:58.10 (42.20)     2:37.11 (39.01)
 18 Mullaney, Kate            15 CGA-MD               2:31.13    2:37.20  
                  38.23     1:17.57 (39.34)     1:58.55 (40.98)     2:37.20 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel, Rachel            18 Retrievers-MD        2:39.42    2:37.33  
                  37.89     1:16.51 (38.62)     1:58.36 (41.85)     2:37.33 (38.97)
 20 VanNetta, Ally            17 CAA-MD               2:23.38    2:37.38  
                  36.02     1:16.70 (40.68)     1:56.29 (39.59)     2:37.38 (41.09)
 21 Farmer, Abbey             17 Retrievers-MD        2:33.96    2:37.80  
                  36.76     1:17.17 (40.41)     1:57.26 (40.09)     2:37.80 (40.54)
 22 Fowler, Kelsey            15 Barracudas-MD        2:41.58    2:37.96  
                  35.50     1:16.04 (40.54)     1:56.80 (40.76)     2:37.96 (41.16)
 23 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:27.28    2:38.01  
                  36.68     1:16.64 (39.96)     1:56.85 (40.21)     2:38.01 (41.16)
 24 Jacobs, Melissa           16 CAC-MD               2:39.75    2:38.35  
                  36.18     1:16.20 (40.02)     1:56.78 (40.58)     2:38.35 (41.57)
 25 Bothwell, Amelia          17 BAAC-MD              2:41.11    2:39.90  
                  36.03     1:16.54 (40.51)     1:57.61 (41.07)     2:39.90 (42.29)
 26 Brooks, Grace             15 CGA-MD               2:41.58    2:40.82  
                  36.58     1:18.23 (41.65)     2:00.52 (42.29)     2:40.82 (40.30)
 27 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               2:33.04    2:41.04  
                  37.42     1:18.85 (41.43)     2:00.28 (41.43)     2:41.04 (40.76)
 28 Laciny, Rachel            16 Retrievers-MD        2:32.78    2:41.05  
                  39.53     1:20.02 (40.49)     2:01.59 (41.57)     2:41.05 (39.46)
 29 Sand, Ellie               15 EST-MD               2:43.16    2:41.47  
                  38.40     1:19.57 (41.17)     2:01.01 (41.44)     2:41.47 (40.46)
 30 Allen, Meghan             16 Barracudas-MD        2:43.30    2:42.02  
                  37.93     1:18.29 (40.36)     2:01.13 (42.84)     2:42.02 (40.89)
 31 Vance, Erin               17 EST-MD               2:32.23    2:43.22  
                  39.56     1:20.39 (40.83)     2:02.81 (42.42)     2:43.22 (40.41)
 32 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               2:36.67    2:43.96  
                  38.06     1:19.38 (41.32)     2:02.20 (42.82)     2:43.96 (41.76)
 33 Blake, Kelly              18 WEST-MA              2:40.13    2:44.28  
                  37.39     1:20.61 (43.22)     2:02.37 (41.76)     2:44.28 (41.91)
 34 Roberts, Marissa          16 FSC-MD               2:41.03    2:44.58  
                  40.29     1:20.90 (40.61)     2:04.32 (43.42)     2:44.58 (40.26)
 35 Elspas, Molly             18 Tidal Force-MD       2:44.85    2:44.98  
                  39.63     1:20.20 (40.57)     2:04.34 (44.14)     2:44.98 (40.64)
 36 Kidd, Anna                15 CATY-MD              2:47.59    2:45.58  
                  38.86     1:21.27 (42.41)     2:02.43 (41.16)     2:45.58 (43.15)
 37 Li, Jessica               18 EST-MD               2:38.03    2:46.36  
                  39.29     1:21.46 (42.17)     2:03.69 (42.23)     2:46.36 (42.67)
 38 Tis, Veronica             17 Retrievers-MD        2:31.81    2:46.42  
                                1:21.55 ( )   2:46.42 (1:24.87)                    
 39 Harris, Elena             16 SPY-MD               2:40.87    2:47.31  
                  38.34     1:20.63 (42.29)     2:03.80 (43.17)     2:47.31 (43.51)
 40 Marcum, Ashley            15 HFY-MD               2:44.57    2:48.09  
                  39.24     1:22.21 (42.97)     2:06.83 (44.62)     2:48.09 (41.26)
 41 Krouse, Mackenna          15 FSC-MD               2:47.27    2:48.65  
                  38.37     1:21.94 (43.57)     2:05.03 (43.09)     2:48.65 (43.62)
 42 D'Aurora, Marion          18 CBAC-MD              2:39.58    2:49.05  
                  38.62     1:22.75 (44.13)     2:05.30 (42.55)     2:49.05 (43.75)
 43 Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:34.52    2:52.06  
                  40.90     1:24.55 (43.65)     2:08.34 (43.79)     2:52.06 (43.72)
 44 Eschman, Aleah            17 CAA-MD               2:39.18    2:53.45  
                  41.09     1:25.25 (44.16)     2:09.36 (44.11)     2:53.45 (44.09)
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey         15 EST-MD               2:37.57         DQ  
                  36.24     1:16.36 (40.12)     1:57.28 (40.92)          DQ (40.01)
 
Event 111  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               2:17.60    2:18.17  
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)     1:42.11 (35.26)     2:18.17 (36.06)
  2 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               2:26.60    2:19.85  
                  32.35     1:07.12 (34.77)     1:44.00 (36.88)     2:19.85 (35.85)
  3 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:23.52    2:20.35  
                  32.45     1:08.80 (36.35)     1:44.90 (36.10)     2:20.35 (35.45)
  4 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               2:25.20    2:23.93  
                  33.11     1:09.64 (36.53)     1:46.26 (36.62)     2:23.93 (37.67)
  5 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:30.25    2:26.26  
                  33.58     1:10.91 (37.33)     1:49.29 (38.38)     2:26.26 (36.97)
  6 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:28.34    2:27.10  
                  34.90     1:12.31 (37.41)     1:50.24 (37.93)     2:27.10 (36.86)
  7 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        2:30.19    2:27.67  
                  35.21     1:12.04 (36.83)     1:50.81 (38.77)     2:27.67 (36.86)
  8 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        2:31.19    2:33.08  
                  35.61     1:14.07 (38.46)     1:54.98 (40.91)     2:33.08 (38.10)
Preliminaries
  9 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.22             
 10 Wu, Richard               14 CAA-MD               2:31.60             
 11 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               2:31.80             
 12 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:33.83             
 13 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               2:33.88             
 14 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        2:34.91             
 15 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               2:35.98             
 16 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:36.63             
 17 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:38.79             
 18 Porter, Daniel            14 CAA-MD               2:39.48             
 19 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD               2:41.06             
 20 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               2:47.38             
 21 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               2:48.39             
 -- Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD                   DQ              
 -- Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR                  DFS              
 
Event 111  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              14 ASC-MD               2:18.13    2:17.60  
                  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)     1:42.80 (35.15)     2:17.60 (34.80)
  2 Rogers, Sean              13 S70-CT               2:24.93    2:23.52  
                  32.82     1:10.42 (37.60)     1:47.63 (37.21)     2:23.52 (35.89)
  3 Fitzsimmons, John         14 CAA-MD               2:24.93    2:25.20  
                  33.69     1:10.84 (37.15)     1:47.84 (37.00)     2:25.20 (37.36)
  4 Hartz, Justin             14 FSC-MD               2:29.62    2:26.60  
                  32.82     1:10.85 (38.03)     1:49.36 (38.51)     2:26.60 (37.24)
  5 Vaxmonsky, Caleb          13 Barracudas-MD        2:28.32    2:28.34  
                  34.30     1:12.46 (38.16)     1:50.26 (37.80)     2:28.34 (38.08)
  6 von Wachter, Gabe         14 Retrievers-MD        2:31.22    2:30.19  
                  35.30     1:13.83 (38.53)     1:52.00 (38.17)     2:30.19 (38.19)
  7 Hain, Alex                13 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.92    2:30.25  
                  32.74     1:11.07 (38.33)     1:49.88 (38.81)     2:30.25 (40.37)
  8 Sukeena, Nate             14 Retrievers-MD        2:32.08    2:31.19  
                  35.39     1:13.82 (38.43)     1:52.88 (39.06)     2:31.19 (38.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gingrass, Zachary         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.56    2:31.22  
                  34.80     1:12.69 (37.89)     1:52.12 (39.43)     2:31.22 (39.10)
 10 Wu, Richard               14 CAA-MD               2:29.83    2:31.60  
                  34.71     1:13.13 (38.42)     1:51.89 (38.76)     2:31.60 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunker, Carson            14 FSC-MD               2:26.94    2:31.80  
                  34.84     1:13.58 (38.74)     1:52.64 (39.06)     2:31.80 (39.16)
 12 Britten, Stephen          13 CAA-MD               2:36.49    2:33.83  
                  35.97     1:14.74 (38.77)     1:54.31 (39.57)     2:33.83 (39.52)
 13 Wilson, Brandon           14 EST-MD               2:36.21    2:33.88  
                  35.98     1:14.58 (38.60)     1:54.84 (40.26)     2:33.88 (39.04)
 14 Schulze, Owen             14 Retrievers-MD        2:32.61    2:34.91  
                                1:15.93 ( )     1:56.12 (40.19)     2:34.91 (38.79)
 15 Zeng, Aaron               14 CAA-MD               2:31.34    2:35.98  
                  35.48     1:16.04 (40.56)     1:57.19 (41.15)     2:35.98 (38.79)
 16 Pogwist, Owen             14 HFY-MD               2:35.47    2:36.63  
                  36.50     1:16.10 (39.60)     1:56.73 (40.63)     2:36.63 (39.90)
 17 Schmidt, Will             14 HFY-MD               2:37.49    2:38.79  
                  37.87     1:17.75 (39.88)     1:59.81 (42.06)     2:38.79 (38.98)
 18 Porter, Daniel            14 CAA-MD               2:32.57    2:39.48  
                  37.50     1:19.41 (41.91)     2:00.11 (40.70)     2:39.48 (39.37)
 19 Calderon, Lucas           14 YCM-MD               2:49.49    2:41.06  
                  37.10     1:18.54 (41.44)     1:59.94 (41.40)     2:41.06 (41.12)
 20 Hernandez, Joshua         13 CAA-MD               2:46.78    2:47.38  
                  39.44     1:23.05 (43.61)     2:05.50 (42.45)     2:47.38 (41.88)
 21 Mo, Kenneth               14 EST-MD               2:49.69    2:48.39  
                  38.46     1:21.92 (43.46)     2:05.20 (43.28)     2:48.39 (43.19)
 -- Fry, Marshall             14 EST-MD               2:38.40         DQ  
                  38.54     1:17.93 (39.39)     1:59.22 (41.29)          DQ (39.61)
 -- Spina, Andrew             14 SSC-MR               2:34.03        DFS  
 
Event 112  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        2:25.36    2:23.06  
                  32.74     1:09.32 (36.58)     1:45.57 (36.25)     2:23.06 (37.49)
  2 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               2:32.66    2:28.79  
                  33.31     1:10.51 (37.20)     1:48.61 (38.10)     2:28.79 (40.18)
  3 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               2:32.93    2:32.76  
                  33.74     1:12.29 (38.55)     1:51.57 (39.28)     2:32.76 (41.19)
  4 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              2:35.75    2:33.63  
                  36.70     1:14.84 (38.14)     1:54.91 (40.07)     2:33.63 (38.72)
  5 Dopson, Mia Burke         13 EST-MD               2:34.01    2:33.89  
                  34.69     1:13.38 (38.69)     1:54.03 (40.65)     2:33.89 (39.86)
  6 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               2:35.74    2:34.29  
                  36.45     1:15.05 (38.60)     1:54.65 (39.60)     2:34.29 (39.64)
  7 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               2:34.42    2:34.75  
                  36.06     1:15.07 (39.01)     1:55.28 (40.21)     2:34.75 (39.47)
 -- Looper, Julia             14 CAA-MD               2:35.09         DQ  
                  36.07     1:12.95 (36.88)     1:51.78 (38.83)          DQ (38.08)
Preliminaries
  9 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        2:35.77             
 10 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:36.14             
 11 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               2:38.46             
 12 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:38.98             
 13 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              2:39.35             
 14 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               2:39.85             
 15 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        2:40.52             
 16 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       2:40.74             
 17 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                2:41.50             
 18 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               2:41.97             
 19 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:42.31             
 20 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        2:42.51             
 21 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:42.86             
 22 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:42.96             
 23 Van Dyke, Olivia          13 BAAC-MD              2:43.52             
 24 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               2:43.78             
 25 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               2:43.98             
 26 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               2:44.87             
 27 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:45.12             
 28 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              2:45.41             
 29 Jackson, Sarah            13 YCM-MD               2:45.48             
 30 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               2:45.99             
 31 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              2:46.50             
 32 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:46.75             
 33 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD               2:47.11             
 34 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:47.16             
 35 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:47.91             
 36 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               2:49.08             
 37 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               2:49.14             
 38 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               2:50.96             
 39 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:52.85             
 40 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               2:56.64             
 41 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              3:07.23             
 -- Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 112  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani               14 Retrievers-MD        2:25.41    2:25.36  
                  33.66     1:11.19 (37.53)     1:48.24 (37.05)     2:25.36 (37.12)
  2 Horner, Cameron           14 HFY-MD               2:29.20    2:32.66  
                  34.65     1:13.37 (38.72)     1:52.56 (39.19)     2:32.66 (40.10)
  3 Lenoce, Morgan            14 S70-CT               2:28.19    2:32.93  
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)     1:51.38 (38.97)     2:32.93 (41.55)
  4 Dopson, Mia Burke         13 EST-MD               2:37.66    2:34.01  
                  36.04     1:15.00 (38.96)     1:54.26 (39.26)     2:34.01 (39.75)
  5 Schere, Fiona             13 ASC-MD               2:32.62    2:34.42  
                  35.90     1:15.74 (39.84)     1:55.38 (39.64)     2:34.42 (39.04)
  6 Looper, Julia             14 CAA-MD               2:34.54    2:35.09  
                  37.01     1:16.81 (39.80)     1:55.67 (38.86)     2:35.09 (39.42)
  7 MacMullan, Kira           13 EST-MD               2:33.89    2:35.74  
                  35.81     1:15.25 (39.44)     1:55.00 (39.75)     2:35.74 (40.74)
  8 Whiteman, Eden            13 SPRC-MD              2:44.73    2:35.75  
                  36.28     1:16.36 (40.08)     1:56.60 (40.24)     2:35.75 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cradock, Amanda           14 Retrievers-MD        2:34.92    2:35.77  
                  37.46     1:17.76 (40.30)     1:57.11 (39.35)     2:35.77 (38.66)
 10 McArthur, Becca           14 CAA-MD               2:36.73    2:36.14  
                  35.69     1:15.38 (39.69)     1:55.20 (39.82)     2:36.14 (40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corley, Sydney            13 CAA-MD               2:38.42    2:38.46  
                  36.66     1:17.17 (40.51)     1:58.38 (41.21)     2:38.46 (40.08)
 12 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:38.94    2:38.98  
                  37.09     1:17.94 (40.85)     1:59.11 (41.17)     2:38.98 (39.87)
 13 Kim, Kelly                13 BAAC-MD              2:37.99    2:39.35  
                  37.65     1:17.52 (39.87)     1:58.60 (41.08)     2:39.35 (40.75)
 14 Freitas, Vivian           14 S70-CT               2:38.56    2:39.85  
                  37.70     1:19.14 (41.44)     2:00.83 (41.69)     2:39.85 (39.02)
 15 Laciny, Sylvia            14 Retrievers-MD        2:44.27    2:40.52  
                  38.63     1:18.44 (39.81)     1:59.63 (41.19)     2:40.52 (40.89)
 16 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       2:36.04    2:40.74  
                  36.87     1:17.98 (41.11)     1:59.17 (41.19)     2:40.74 (41.57)
 17 Dobrzynski, Tercia        14 IA-MR                2:40.30    2:41.50  
                  37.59     1:18.45 (40.86)     2:00.64 (42.19)     2:41.50 (40.86)
 18 Rapuano, Lily             14 EST-MD               2:40.91    2:41.97  
                  39.91     1:20.27 (40.36)     2:02.48 (42.21)     2:41.97 (39.49)
 19 Raley, Savannah           13 CBAC-MD              2:44.56    2:42.31  
                  37.98     1:19.64 (41.66)     2:01.86 (42.22)     2:42.31 (40.45)
 20 Dunworth, Mary            14 Retrievers-MD        2:40.79    2:42.51  
                  37.01     1:18.13 (41.12)     2:01.51 (43.38)     2:42.51 (41.00)
 21 Merriman, Julia           14 CGA-MD               2:44.71    2:42.86  
                  38.36     1:19.64 (41.28)     2:01.52 (41.88)     2:42.86 (41.34)
 22 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:41.90    2:42.96  
                  38.89     1:19.59 (40.70)     2:02.65 (43.06)     2:42.96 (40.31)
 23 Van Dyke, Olivia          13 BAAC-MD              2:39.89    2:43.52  
                  38.75     1:19.78 (41.03)     2:02.38 (42.60)     2:43.52 (41.14)
 24 Henley, Mary              14 FSC-MD               2:37.10    2:43.78  
                  38.57     1:19.52 (40.95)     2:02.09 (42.57)     2:43.78 (41.69)
 25 Brown, Shannon            13 YCM-MD               2:42.28    2:43.98  
                  37.92     1:19.52 (41.60)     2:03.77 (44.25)     2:43.98 (40.21)
 26 Grimes, Logan             13 EST-MD               2:45.46    2:44.87  
                  39.05     1:21.69 (42.64)     2:02.90 (41.21)     2:44.87 (41.97)
 27 Pressly, Kathryn          14 Tidal Force-MD       2:45.61    2:45.12  
                  38.66     1:21.41 (42.75)     2:03.62 (42.21)     2:45.12 (41.50)
 28 Patz, Sophie              14 SPRC-MD              2:45.02    2:45.41  
                  38.21     1:21.31 (43.10)     2:02.88 (41.57)     2:45.41 (42.53)
 29 Jackson, Sarah            13 YCM-MD               2:44.11    2:45.48  
                  37.22     1:20.63 (43.41)     2:04.11 (43.48)     2:45.48 (41.37)
 30 Jennings, Ryen            14 FSC-MD               2:43.92    2:45.99  
                  36.77     1:19.32 (42.55)     2:02.68 (43.36)     2:45.99 (43.31)
 31 Hare, Kassidy             14 BAAC-MD              2:43.69    2:46.50  
                  38.09     1:20.78 (42.69)     2:03.26 (42.48)     2:46.50 (43.24)
 32 Ekanayake, Samantha       13 EST-MD               2:38.96    2:46.75  
                  39.57     1:21.01 (41.44)     2:04.68 (43.67)     2:46.75 (42.07)
 33 Gillespie, Gabrielle      14 FSC-MD               2:54.17    2:47.11  
                  40.44     1:22.93 (42.49)   2:47.11 (1:24.18)                    
 34 Marcum, Katelyn           13 HFY-MD               2:39.81    2:47.16  
                  39.38     1:21.66 (42.28)     2:04.78 (43.12)     2:47.16 (42.38)
 35 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:44.16    2:47.91  
                  40.29     1:22.61 (42.32)     2:05.13 (42.52)     2:47.91 (42.78)
 36 Milstead, McKenzie        14 YCM-MD               2:50.02    2:49.08  
                  39.33     1:21.57 (42.24)     2:06.06 (44.49)     2:49.08 (43.02)
 37 Jensen, Annika            14 YCM-MD               2:55.27    2:49.14  
                  39.07     1:20.69 (41.62)     2:04.89 (44.20)     2:49.14 (44.25)
 38 Hunn, Maya                14 CAA-MD               2:49.02    2:50.96  
                  40.96     1:24.09 (43.13)     2:07.57 (43.48)     2:50.96 (43.39)
 39 Bowes, Sabrina            14 EST-MD               2:48.43    2:52.85  
                  40.79     1:24.71 (43.92)     2:08.72 (44.01)     2:52.85 (44.13)
 40 Louis, Katie              13 EST-MD               2:56.64    2:56.64  
                  42.10     1:27.91 (45.81)     2:12.01 (44.10)     2:56.64 (44.63)
 41 Hopkins, Delaney          13 BAAC-MD              3:15.76    3:07.23  
                  44.20     1:31.77 (47.57)     2:18.73 (46.96)     3:07.23 (48.50)
 -- Burnett, Sarah            14 CAA-MD               3:01.15         DQ  
                  39.50     1:23.92 (44.42)     2:08.86 (44.94)          DQ (46.86)
 
Event 113  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT                 33.87      33.10  
  2 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD                 34.41      33.70  
  3 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD                 35.48      35.78  
  4 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.25  
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                36.50      36.33  
  6 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 37.87      36.92  
  7 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD                 37.69      38.62  
 -- Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR                 37.39         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD                 37.94             
 10 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                37.95             
 11 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 38.06             
 12 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 38.11             
 13 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD          38.33             
 14 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 38.47             
 15 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD                 38.69             
 16 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD                 38.95             
 17 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 39.19             
 18 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 39.23             
 19 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 39.93             
 20 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 40.00             
 21 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD                 40.02             
 22 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                40.53             
 23 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 40.94             
 24 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 41.21             
 25 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 41.28             
 26 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR                41.31             
 27 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD                 43.17             
 28 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                44.43             
 29 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD                 47.16             
 
Event 113  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 S70-CT                 34.21      33.87  
  2 Zhu, Roger                11 EST-MD                 34.36      34.41  
  3 Wright, Breyden           12 HFY-MD                 36.82      35.48  
  4 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.37  
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.50  
  6 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR                 37.16      37.39  
  7 Zhong, Nathan             11 CAA-MD                 37.34      37.69  
  8 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 40.30      37.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bitz, Kyle                12 EST-MD                 37.05      37.94  
 10 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                39.21      37.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trotter, Michael          12 CAC-MD                 36.96      38.06  
 12 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 35.80      38.11  
 13 Stein, Jonah              12 Retrievers-MD          38.85      38.33  
 14 Tower, Graham             11 ASC-MD                 38.31      38.47  
 15 Liu, Kevin                12 CAA-MD                 39.87      38.69  
 16 Graham, Evan              11 ASC-MD                 39.73      38.95  
 17 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 38.10      39.19  
 18 Kim, Eric                 12 HFY-MD                 38.62      39.23  
 19 Speace, Hayden            11 EST-MD                 39.92      39.93  
 20 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 40.43      40.00  
 21 Zea, David                12 CGA-MD                 42.13      40.02  
 22 Briggs, Julian            11 HOCO-MD                42.57      40.53  
 23 Bulger, Luke              11 ASC-MD                 41.98      40.94  
 24 Ddungu, Hashir            11 EST-MD                 45.24      41.21  
 25 Guan, Leo                 11 EST-MD                 42.80      41.28  
 26 Fayngersh, David          11 LIAC-MR                39.94      41.31  
 27 Sloan, Morgan             12 YCM-MD                 46.46      43.17  
 28 Davis, Anthony            12 PEAK-MD                43.35      44.43  
 29 Greenwald, Harrison       11 EST-MD                 44.13      47.16  
 
Event 114  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD          34.44      33.70  
  2 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD                34.41      34.15  
  3 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 35.08      35.08  
  4 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD                 36.09      35.13  
  5 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD                 36.04      35.55  
  6 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD                 36.34      35.72  
  7 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD          36.27      35.91  
  8 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD                 35.95      37.99  
Preliminaries
  3 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT                 34.91             
  5 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT                 35.38             
 11 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR                36.66             
 12 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD          36.68             
 13 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD                 36.91             
 14 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD          36.98             
 15 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD                 37.14             
 16 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD                 37.23             
 17 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD                37.24             
 18 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD                 37.31             
 19 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD                 37.60             
 20 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                37.72             
 21 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR                37.89             
 22 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD                 37.92             
 23 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 38.02             
 24 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 38.12             
 25 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                  38.14             
 26 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD                38.16             
 27 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD                 38.25             
 28 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR                38.30             
 29 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT                 38.39             
 30 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                38.42             
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR                38.68             
 32 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 38.69             
 33 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                38.71             
 34 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD                38.79             
 35 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 38.88             
 36 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                38.90             
 37 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR                38.96             
 38 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  38.97             
 39 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 39.27             
 40 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT                 39.41             
 41 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR                39.44             
 42 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 39.54             
 43 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD                 39.74             
 44 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD          39.84             
 45 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD                39.89             
 46 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 39.91             
 47 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD               39.97             
 48 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD                 40.18             
 49 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD                 40.32             
 50 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD               40.38             
 51 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD          40.66             
 52 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD                40.84             
 53 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 40.86             
 54 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD                40.90             
 55 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 40.91             
 56 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD                 40.95             
 57 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR                40.96             
 58 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD                 41.00             
 59 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD                 41.08             
 59 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR                41.08             
 61 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                  41.18             
 62 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD                 41.36             
 63 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 41.45             
 64 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 41.55             
 65 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         41.68             
 66 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                41.94             
 67 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD                 42.04             
 68 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 42.05             
 69 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD                 42.29             
 70 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD                 42.57             
 71 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD                 42.64             
 72 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD               42.70             
 73 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD                 42.85             
 74 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD                 43.20             
 75 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 43.71             
 76 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD                 44.09             
 77 Hawkins, Jillian          11 Unest-MD               44.66             
 78 Klaus, Bridget            11 EST-MD                 45.38             
 
Event 114  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary               11 SPRC-MD                34.77      34.41  
  2 Onyenorah, Dakota         12 Retrievers-MD          33.57      34.44  
  3 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    12 S70-CT                 37.18      34.91  
  4 Lenham, Nora              12 ASC-MD                 34.17      35.08  
  5 Rosow, Cambell            12 S70-CT                 37.06      35.38  
  6 Fish, Shelby              11 CAA-MD                 38.22      35.95  
  7 Czaja, Ana                12 FSC-MD                 34.93      36.04  
  8 Raines, Camryn            12 SPY-MD                 35.90      36.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogue, Sofie              11 Retrievers-MD          37.22      36.27  
 10 Witt, Sophia              12 FSC-MD                 36.62      36.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stroka, Greta             12 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.66  
 12 Malone, Maggie            12 Retrievers-MD          38.00      36.68  
 13 Katsumoto, Marina         11 FSC-MD                 36.54      36.91  
 14 Tyer, Gabby               12 Retrievers-MD          37.16      36.98  
 15 Wilson, Kendal            12 CAA-MD                 37.31      37.14  
 16 Barnes, Holland           12 EST-MD                 37.98      37.23  
 17 Hanna, Bella              12 BAAC-MD                36.56      37.24  
 18 Madison, Kendall          11 CAA-MD                 38.39      37.31  
 19 Fondersmith, Julia        11 FSC-MD                 36.73      37.60  
 20 Pette, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                36.92      37.72  
 21 Patalano, Lauren          11 LIAC-MR                38.43      37.89  
 22 McKoy, Summer             12 EST-MD                 39.48      37.92  
 23 Liu, Maria                12 EST-MD                 38.64      38.02  
 24 Short, Rayven             12 EST-MD                 38.51      38.12  
 25 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                  38.84      38.14  
 26 Schultz, Morgan           12 SPRC-MD                37.68      38.16  
 27 Hall, Sammy               12 ASC-MD                 41.63      38.25  
 28 Crouchley, Caroline       11 LIAC-MR                38.58      38.30  
 29 Cunningham, Eden          11 S70-CT                 38.65      38.39  
 30 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.42  
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel          12 LIAC-MR                39.33      38.68  
 32 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 39.14      38.69  
 33 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.71  
 34 Spraul, Kate              11 SPRC-MD                38.64      38.79  
 35 Hollida, Ella             12 CAA-MD                 38.93      38.88  
 36 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                39.75      38.90  
 37 Touti, Brooke             12 LIAC-MR                39.55      38.96  
 38 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  38.96      38.97  
 39 Sullivan, Anna            11 YCM-MD                 40.66      39.27  
 40 Sedlak, Maggie            12 S70-CT                 39.93      39.41  
 41 Connor, Madison           11 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.44  
 42 Wilson, Taylor            12 EST-MD                 37.66      39.54  
 43 Aliftiras, Kate           12 FSC-MD                 40.48      39.74  
 44 Scopelliti, Emma          12 Retrievers-MD          39.56      39.84  
 45 Kalinowski, Victoria      12 BAAC-MD                39.32      39.89  
 46 Firth, Kaitlyn            11 CAA-MD                 38.44      39.91  
 47 Perry, Samantha           12 Unest-MD               42.90      39.97  
 48 Orlando, Peyton           11 FSC-MD                 38.84      40.18  
 49 Sheridan, Olivia          12 SPY-MD                 39.58      40.32  
 50 Griffin, Lily             11 Unest-MD               40.02      40.38  
 51 Schmeckpeper, Emily       12 Retrievers-MD          41.16      40.66  
 52 Woody, Francesca          12 CATY-MD                41.67      40.84  
 53 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 40.11      40.86  
 54 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 BAAC-MD                40.28      40.90  
 55 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 43.26      40.91  
 56 Krasauskis, Bryn          12 YCM-MD                 40.42      40.95  
 57 Quinlan, Aimee            11 LIAC-MR                40.80      40.96  
 58 Self, Taylor              12 CAA-MD                 40.44      41.00  
 59 Hammill, Delaney          12 CAA-MD                 39.76      41.08  
 59 Fitzgerald, Molly         12 LIAC-MR                39.65      41.08  
 61 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                  41.18      41.18  
 62 Rollins, Heather          12 CAA-MD                 41.03      41.36  
 63 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 50.04      41.45  
 64 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 40.01      41.55  
 65 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         42.89      41.68  
 66 Wojtowicz, Jenny          12 ROCK-MD                41.08      41.94  
 67 Pogwist, Raehel           12 HFY-MD                 40.47      42.04  
 68 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 42.98      42.05  
 69 Soo Tho, Hannah           12 CAA-MD                 41.19      42.29  
 70 Kim, Allison              12 EST-MD                 41.96      42.57  
 71 Garcia, Camille           12 YCM-MD                 45.83      42.64  
 72 Lin, Constance            11 Unest-MD               42.05      42.70  
 73 Potterfield, Kendall      12 CGA-MD                 42.05      42.85  
 74 Freund, Gabrielle         11 CAA-MD                 40.92      43.20  
 75 Liu, Christina            12 CAA-MD                 42.49      43.71  
 76 Augustin, Tadem           12 YCM-MD                 42.75      44.09  
 77 Hawkins, Jillian          11 Unest-MD               43.30      44.66  
 78 Klaus, Bridget            11 EST-MD                 45.68      45.38  
 
Event 115  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                37.67      36.10  
  2 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 36.29      36.34  
  3 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA                40.12      38.46  
  4 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                39.87      39.07  
  5 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR                38.94      39.16  
  6 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 40.77      39.85  
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR                40.92      40.54  
  8 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                40.97      41.02  
Preliminaries
  3 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 38.92             
  7 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                  40.28             
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR                41.13             
 12 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD          41.18             
 13 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD                 41.21             
 14 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 41.34             
 15 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD                 41.48             
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph        10 LIAC-MR                42.38             
 17 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                42.39             
 18 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA                42.43             
 19 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR                 42.56             
 20 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR                42.77             
 21 Lee, Samuel               10 Tidal Force-MD         42.79             
 22 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT                 43.35             
 23 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD                43.37             
 24 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD          43.41             
 25 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                  43.42             
 26 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          43.59             
 27 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                43.85             
 28 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR                44.14             
 29 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD                 44.28             
 30 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 44.40             
 31 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD                 44.44             
 32 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                45.39             
 33 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD                 45.40             
 34 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 45.52             
 35 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD          45.61             
 36 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD          45.67             
 37 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 45.81             
 38 Mislow, Jack               9 EST-MD                 46.16             
 39 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD                 46.30             
 40 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD          46.32             
 41 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD                 46.40             
 42 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD                 46.44             
 43 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD                46.57             
 44 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD                 46.59             
 45 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD                 46.67             
 46 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD               46.83             
 47 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 46.93             
 48 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD          47.21             
 49 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                47.40             
 50 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD                 47.46             
 51 Touti, Ayden               9 LIAC-MR                47.61             
 51 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR                47.61             
 51 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD                 47.61             
 54 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD          47.65             
 55 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                 47.86             
 56 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD                 47.91             
 57 Heron, Avery               7 Retrievers-MD          48.21             
 58 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR                48.82             
 59 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 48.99             
 60 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD          49.16             
 61 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 49.47             
 62 Quinlan, Danny             9 LIAC-MR                49.50             
 63 Porch, Adam                9 Retrievers-MD          50.81             
 64 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD                50.85             
 65 Duncan, Langston          10 CAA-MD                 50.91             
 -- Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                   DQ              
 
Event 115  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant             10 ASC-MD                 36.50      36.29  
  2 Snyder, Kade              10 BAAC-MD                39.09      37.67  
  3 Tharrington, Owen          9 S70-CT                 37.70      38.92  
  4 Kushnirsky, David         10 LIAC-MR                39.98      38.94  
  5 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                39.92      39.87  
  6 Byrd, Cameron             10 WEST-MA                39.27      40.12  
  7 Foulk, Billy              10 UN-MD                  38.80      40.28  
  8 Deppe, Jack               10 ASC-MD                 40.37      40.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhao, Matthew             10 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.92  
 10 Stevens, Aaron            10 WEST-MA                41.39      40.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          10 LIAC-MR                44.76      41.13  
 12 Cradock, Geoffrey         10 Retrievers-MD          41.26      41.18  
 13 Emerson, Barret            9 EST-MD                 43.62      41.21  
 14 Liang, Kai                10 EST-MD                 42.39      41.34  
 15 Valente, Brandon           9 FSC-MD                 40.65      41.48  
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph        10 LIAC-MR                44.58      42.38  
 17 O'Hagan, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                43.93      42.39  
 18 Burnell, Luke             10 WEST-MA                41.10      42.43  
 19 Savas, Brayden             9 SSC-MR                 42.82      42.56  
 20 Hertel, Kevin              9 LIAC-MR                43.41      42.77  
 21 Lee, Samuel               10 Tidal Force-MD         43.63      42.79  
 22 Bognon, Ben               10 S70-CT                 43.91      43.35  
 23 Abbruzzese, Marco          9 BAAC-MD                45.03      43.37  
 24 Schmeckpeper, Michael      9 Retrievers-MD          41.36      43.41  
 25 Foulk, Ian                 8 UN-MD                  44.12      43.42  
 26 Polly, Jaxon              10 Barracudas-MD          49.42      43.59  
 27 Simons, Andrew            10 LIAC-MR                45.05      43.85  
 28 Ma, Henry                  9 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.14  
 29 Meier, CJ                  9 YCM-MD                 43.79      44.28  
 30 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 44.36      44.40  
 31 Schaaf, Connor            10 CAA-MD                 44.51      44.44  
 32 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                45.17      45.39  
 33 Din, Daryn                10 YCM-MD                 47.70      45.40  
 34 Skidmore, Holden          10 EST-MD                 46.45      45.52  
 35 Lewis, Chase              10 Retrievers-MD          45.89      45.61  
 36 Sentz, Danny              10 Retrievers-MD          45.60      45.67  
 37 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 44.74      45.81  
 38 Mislow, Jack               9 EST-MD                 48.28      46.16  
 39 Hollida, Jack             10 CAA-MD                 48.00      46.30  
 40 Hogue, Tysen               9 Retrievers-MD          47.71      46.32  
 41 Kim, Eugene               10 UN$-MD                 46.28      46.40  
 42 Hollida, Drew             10 CAA-MD                 45.71      46.44  
 43 Lisiewski, Krystian       10 BAAC-MD                47.26      46.57  
 44 Din, Dillon                8 YCM-MD                 48.48      46.59  
 45 Shahan, Nate              10 HFY-MD                 44.29      46.67  
 46 Richter, Brandon          10 Unest-MD               48.89      46.83  
 47 Madison, Kameron           9 CAA-MD                 46.12      46.93  
 48 Chen, Andrew              10 Retrievers-MD          44.77      47.21  
 49 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                44.29      47.40  
 50 Davis, Finn                9 EST-MD                 45.74      47.46  
 51 Touti, Ayden               9 LIAC-MR                47.68      47.61  
 51 Buckley, Gavin             9 LIAC-MR                46.75      47.61  
 51 Whitlock, Zach            10 ASC-MD                 46.21      47.61  
 54 Shahani, Rahul             9 Retrievers-MD          46.49      47.65  
 55 Lenham, Caleb              9 ASC-MD                 47.12      47.86  
 56 Cui, Nick                 10 EST-MD                 46.41      47.91  
 57 Heron, Avery               7 Retrievers-MD          48.33      48.21  
 58 Kamor, Nicholas            8 LIAC-MR                47.87      48.82  
 59 Karr, Steven               9 ASC-MD                 53.54      48.99  
 60 Malone, Liam              10 Retrievers-MD          46.18      49.16  
 61 Schmidt, Liam             10 CAA-MD                 48.68      49.47  
 62 Quinlan, Danny             9 LIAC-MR                47.91      49.50  
 63 Porch, Adam                9 Retrievers-MD          48.45      50.81  
 64 Ellsworth, Hunter          9 BAAC-MD                48.75      50.85  
 65 Duncan, Langston          10 CAA-MD                 45.91      50.91  
 -- Kay, Tyler                10 EST-MD                 43.78         DQ  
 
Event 116  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                38.68      39.77  
  2 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD                 41.16      39.97  
  3 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 40.06      40.21  
  4 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 40.71      40.26  
  5 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  39.50      40.28  
  6 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA                41.32      41.29  
  7 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR                40.65      41.44  
  8 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                41.22      41.94  
Preliminaries
  9 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 41.61             
 10 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                  42.61             
 11 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                43.42             
 12 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 43.53             
 12 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                 43.53             
 14 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 43.67             
 15 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                43.77             
 16 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD          43.90             
 16 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD                 43.90             
 18 McCoyd, Laura             10 FSC-MD                 43.91             
 19 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  43.98             
 19 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                  43.98             
 21 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                  44.01             
 22 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                  44.12             
 23 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 44.17             
 24 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD                 44.29             
 24 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD                44.29             
 26 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD               44.32             
 27 Connor, Kate               9 LIAC-MR                44.39             
 28 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 44.45             
 29 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT                 44.79             
 30 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR                44.91             
 31 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                44.94             
 32 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 44.96             
 33 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR                45.02             
 34 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                45.03             
 35 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR                45.59             
 36 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 45.76             
 37 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD                45.98             
 38 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD          46.05             
 39 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                46.17             
 40 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 46.96             
 41 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT                 47.09             
 42 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 47.12             
 43 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD          47.21             
 44 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                  47.27             
 45 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 47.74             
 46 McDonald, Cara             9 LIAC-MR                47.78             
 47 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 47.99             
 48 Serafin, Gabby             9 WEST-MA                48.09             
 49 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD                48.18             
 50 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR                48.44             
 51 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 48.68             
 52 Heron, Nina                9 Retrievers-MD          48.69             
 53 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD                 48.75             
 54 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 48.93             
 55 McCoyd, Alaina             9 FSC-MD                 49.14             
 56 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD                49.43             
 57 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                50.17             
 58 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD                 50.52             
 59 Ulzheimer, Kiera           9 LIAC-MR                50.64             
 
Event 116  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline            10 CBAC-MD                38.97      38.68  
  2 Robinson, Nicole          10 RA-MR                  39.50      39.50  
  3 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 40.45      40.06  
  4 Larsen, Sarah             10 LIAC-MR                41.11      40.65  
  5 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 40.87      40.71  
  6 Lee, Elena                10 EST-MD                 39.42      41.16  
  7 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                41.36      41.22  
  8 Remenicky, Isabella       10 WEST-MA                42.84      41.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 42.01      41.61  
 10 Buono, Sarina             10 IA-MR                  42.04      42.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST-MA                44.42      43.42  
 12 Matanoski, Gennie          9 EST-MD                 42.16      43.53  
 12 Pokharel, Suvali          10 EST-MD                 46.31      43.53  
 14 O'Brien, Makenzie         10 EST-MD                 43.87      43.67  
 15 Chen, Mingxin             10 LIAC-MR                44.82      43.77  
 16 Tyer, Mikayla             10 Retrievers-MD          44.99      43.90  
 16 Kelso, Elise              10 ASC-MD                 49.21      43.90  
 18 McCoyd, Laura             10 FSC-MD                 41.91      43.91  
 19 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  46.13      43.98  
 19 Robinson, Lindsey         10 RA-MR                  43.31      43.98  
 21 Buchen, Matilda           10 IA-MR                  45.07      44.01  
 22 Hille, Amara              10 IA-MR                  46.50      44.12  
 23 Cowley, Jenna             10 EST-MD                 45.86      44.17  
 24 Klaus, Leah               10 EST-MD                 41.98      44.29  
 24 Cason, Ameenah            10 BCSC-MD                45.52      44.29  
 26 Gassman, Maddy            10 Unest-MD               45.24      44.32  
 27 Connor, Kate               9 LIAC-MR                45.23      44.39  
 28 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 45.79      44.45  
 29 Laurence, Charlotte       10 S70-CT                 44.80      44.79  
 30 Schnappauf, Samantha       9 LIAC-MR                43.95      44.91  
 31 Strabuk, Savanah           9 LIAC-MR                46.12      44.94  
 32 Uhlmann, Alex              9 CAC-MD                 48.67      44.96  
 33 Wang, Julia                9 LIAC-MR                46.35      45.02  
 34 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                43.22      45.03  
 35 McDonald, Mary            10 LIAC-MR                46.68      45.59  
 36 Collins, Alexandra        10 HFY-MD                 44.77      45.76  
 37 Donegan, Tess             10 SPRC-MD                48.61      45.98  
 38 Gazelle, Amanda           10 Retrievers-MD          45.07      46.05  
 39 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                47.83      46.17  
 40 Fitzsimmons, Christina    10 CAA-MD                 44.54      46.96  
 41 Sedlak, Addie             10 S70-CT                 45.62      47.09  
 42 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 45.39      47.12  
 43 Del Grosso, Gabrielle     10 Retrievers-MD          47.69      47.21  
 44 Gordon, Allison            9 RA-MR                  46.43      47.27  
 45 Mackey, Ally              10 EST-MD                 49.33      47.74  
 46 McDonald, Cara             9 LIAC-MR                48.02      47.78  
 47 Pohlhaus, Ayla             9 EST-MD                 45.45      47.99  
 48 Serafin, Gabby             9 WEST-MA                46.39      48.09  
 49 Salkeld, Leah             10 SPRC-MD                46.14      48.18  
 50 Reiser, Amanda             9 LIAC-MR                47.09      48.44  
 51 Reeder, Evelyn            10 HFY-MD                 45.90      48.68  
 52 Heron, Nina                9 Retrievers-MD          48.73      48.69  
 53 Sites, Madison            10 EST-MD                 51.05      48.75  
 54 Rinker, Adrienne          10 EST-MD                 51.72      48.93  
 55 McCoyd, Alaina             9 FSC-MD                 47.24      49.14  
 56 Whiteman, Iris             9 SPRC-MD                49.63      49.43  
 57 Feliz, Lucy                9 SPRC-MD                47.94      50.17  
 58 Aliftiras, Caroline       10 FSC-MD                 49.30      50.52  
 59 Ulzheimer, Kiera           9 LIAC-MR                47.94      50.64  
 
Event 117  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:35.53    3:46.41  
     1) Harding, Ryan 15                2) Wolter, Jackson 18             
     3) Hoskins, Matt 17                4) Selnick, Benjamin 17           
                  26.81       57.64 (57.64)                         1:14.56 (16.92)
      2:21.97 (1:07.41)   2:51.54 (1:36.98)     3:17.09 (25.55)     3:46.41 (54.87)
  2 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'A'                           3:48.08    3:47.28  
     1) Pressly, John 18                2) Tolino, Christian 17           
     3) Mood, Collin 17                 4) Oland, Remington 18            
                  25.88       54.82 (54.82)     1:22.85 (28.03)     1:53.86 (59.04)
        2:20.93 (27.07)     2:52.26 (58.40)     3:18.34 (26.08)     3:47.28 (55.02)
  3 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:51.22    3:53.98  
     1) Byrd, Bryan 16                  2) Thornton, Steven 14            
     3) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 17             4) Powell, Tom 17                 
                  27.13       58.33 (58.33)     1:27.04 (28.71)   1:59.89 (1:01.56)
        2:26.73 (26.84)     2:58.37 (58.48)     3:24.74 (26.37)     3:53.98 (55.61)
  4 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'B'                            3:52.48    3:54.71  
     1) Walden, Vincent 17              2) Feliz, John 17                 
     3) Schultz, Jackson 16             4) Kuriawa, Alex 16               
                  27.61       58.46 (58.46)     1:25.13 (26.67)     1:55.79 (57.33)
        2:23.70 (27.91)   2:57.14 (1:01.35)     3:23.94 (26.80)     3:54.71 (57.57)
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                         NT    4:03.95  
     1) Crone, Benjamin 16              2) Emrich, PJ 14                  
     3) Sukeena, Nate 14                4) von Wachter, Gabe 14           
                  27.36       58.16 (58.16)     1:27.71 (29.55)   2:00.02 (1:01.86)
        2:28.28 (28.26)   3:01.65 (1:01.63)     3:30.52 (28.87)   4:03.95 (1:02.30)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:04.19    4:04.44  
     1) Quiceno, Sebastian 14           2) Spina, Andrew 14               
     3) Ely, Matt 16                    4) Wone, Brandon 14               
                  28.90   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:29.21 (27.38)     2:00.89 (59.06)
        2:30.40 (29.51)   3:04.19 (1:03.30)     3:32.18 (27.99)   4:04.44 (1:00.25)
  7 Sprc Stingrays-MD  'A'                            4:06.52    4:07.89  
     1) Maloy, Jack 15                  2) Feliz, Robert 15               
     3) Dalton, Matthew 16              4) Maloy, Ryan 17                 
                  28.96   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:31.98 (31.41)   2:06.65 (1:06.08)
        2:35.72 (29.07)   3:07.46 (1:00.81)     3:35.87 (28.41)   4:07.89 (1:00.43)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:08.93    4:14.27  
     1) Pawlowski, Tyler 14             2) Fei, Austin 12                 
     3) Schimmel, Griffen 14            4) Gingrass, Zachary 14           
                  28.68   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:30.32 (29.48)   2:05.41 (1:04.57)
        2:34.93 (29.52)   3:10.07 (1:04.66)     3:39.91 (29.84)   4:14.27 (1:04.20)
  9 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:16.47    4:17.09  
     1) Wilson, Brandon 14              2) Mo, Kenneth 14                 
     3) Fry, Marshall 14                4) Budde, Eli 14                  
                  29.01   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:33.17 (30.19)   2:08.19 (1:05.21)
        2:38.97 (30.78)   3:14.20 (1:06.01)     3:43.22 (29.02)   4:17.09 (1:02.89)
 
Event 118  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:58.40    4:06.46  
     1) Lesho, Ana 16                   2) Schulze, Sophia 16             
     3) Tis, Veronica 17                4) Ghine, Dani 14                 
                  29.27   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:29.54 (28.37)   2:02.47 (1:01.30)
        2:31.63 (29.16)   3:05.92 (1:03.45)     3:34.53 (28.61)   4:06.46 (1:00.54)
  2 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:09.28    4:15.52  
     1) Tyler, Meagan 15                2) Russell, Grace 17              
     3) Blake, Kelly 18                 4) Thornton, Hannah 16            
                  29.78   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:34.80 (31.09)   2:10.52 (1:06.81)
        2:38.82 (28.30)   3:12.84 (1:02.32)     3:42.11 (29.27)   4:15.52 (1:02.68)
  3 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                         NT    4:17.75  
     1) Laciny, Rachel 16               2) Farmer, Abbey 17               
     3) Younts, Rebecca 18              4) Stein, Margaret 18             
                  29.73   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:32.63 (31.27)   2:06.71 (1:05.35)
        2:38.46 (31.75)   3:12.44 (1:05.73)     3:43.10