Licensed to Annapolis Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/6/2017 12:35 PM
                    2017 Senior Meet - 2/4/2017 to 2/5/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 MAC-MD                           24.57  
  2 Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                           24.99  
  3 Greeves, Jackie M         16 MAC-MD                           25.12  
  4 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                          25.21  
  5 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                          25.24  
  6 Pattison, Meghan E        15 MAC-MD                           25.46  
  7 Schere, Yvonne A          18 ASC-MD                           25.48  
  7 Cole, Meghan A            13 MAC-MD                           25.48  
  9 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                          25.62  
  9 Rutherford, Lauren G      18 ACA-MD                           25.62  
 11 McCoy, Lily K             17 MAC-MD                           25.83  
 12 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                           25.91  
 13 Thompson, Lydia E         17 CGA-MD                           25.93  
 14 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD                          25.96  
 15 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                           25.99  
 16 Shandrenko, Sasha         14 MAC-MD                           26.10  
 17 Kavanaugh, Molly K        17 MAC-MD                           26.15  
 17 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                          26.15  
 19 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                          26.16  
 20 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                           26.18  
 21 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                           26.20  
 22 Verby, Maddy J            18 MAC-MD                           26.22  
 23 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                           26.24  
 24 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                          26.27  
 25 Scott, Leah S             15 YCM-MD                           26.30  
 26 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                           26.33  
 27 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD                           26.36  
 27 Greco, Gabby R            17 FAST-MD                          26.36  
 29 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                           26.46  
 30 Burke, Amaya T            13 CGA-MD                           26.53  
 30 Penafiel, Gabby M         17 ASC-MD                           26.53  
 32 McCoy, Rachel M           14 MAC-MD                           26.54  
 32 James, Sydney C           14 ACA-MD                           26.54  
 32 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                          26.54  
 32 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                           26.54  
 36 Pitarra, Kaylee M         16 CGA-MD                           26.56  
 37 Manchester, Maggie K      17 CGA-MD                           26.57  
 38 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD                           26.59  
 39 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                           26.61  
 40 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                           26.62  
 41 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                          26.63  
 42 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                           26.66  
 43 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                           26.67  
 44 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                          26.72  
 44 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD                           26.72  
 46 Casolo, Samantha A        15 MAC-MD                           26.73  
 47 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD                           26.75  
 47 Wells, Maddie T           16 FAST-MD                          26.75  
 49 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                           26.79  
 50 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                          26.82  
 50 Gibson, Alayna R          14 NAAC-MD                          26.82  
 52 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                          26.83  
 53 Melchionni, Maddie H      15 MAS-MD                           26.84  
 54 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                          26.85  
 54 Brooks, Caroline M        17 MSC-MD                           26.85  
 56 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                           26.88  
 56 Wantz, Justine M          18 FAST-MD                          26.88  
 58 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD                           26.94  
 58 Szabo, Nicky E            13 NCAP-PV                          26.94  
 60 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                          26.95  
 61 Etris, Paige K            13 NCAP-PV                          26.99  
 62 Brazhnikov, Katrina R     15 MSC-MD                           27.02  
 63 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD                           27.03  
 64 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                          27.04  
 65 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD                           27.11  
 66 Neuman, Natalie K         15 ASC-MD                           27.12  
 66 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                          27.12  
 68 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD                           27.16  
 69 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                           27.19  
 69 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                          27.19  
 71 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD                           27.21  
 71 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                          27.21  
 73 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD                          27.24  
 74 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD                          27.31  
 75 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                           27.33  
 76 Possidente, Margaret L    14 MSC-MD                           27.40  
 77 Seco, Lauren E            14 ACA-MD                           27.41  
 78 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD                           27.42  
 79 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 MAC-MD                           27.43  
 80 Catrambone, Emimie E      15 ACA-MD                           27.44  
 81 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                          27.51  
 82 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD                           27.52  
 82 Cook, Rose R              18 MSC-MD                           27.52  
 82 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                           27.52  
 82 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                          27.52  
 86 Baker, Brooke E           17 ASC-MD                           27.54  
 87 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD                           27.55  
 87 Rudolph, Stacy V          14 NCAP-PV                          27.55  
 89 Ryczko, Morgan K          16 MAC-MD                           27.56  
 90 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD                          27.57  
 91 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                           27.68  
 92 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                           27.69  
 92 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD                           27.69  
 94 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD                           27.74  
 95 Riedel, Teresa H          16 MAC-MD                           27.81  
 96 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                          27.84  
 97 Falsone, Marisa M         14 ASC-MD                           27.86  
 98 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD                           27.90  
 99 Cole, Aubrey G            15 MAC-MD                           27.91  
100 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD                           27.94  
101 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD                           28.00  
101 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD                          28.00  
103 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD                          28.01  
104 Bruns, Rachel E           16 YCM-MD                           28.04  
105 Kronsberg, Sarah E        15 MAS-MD                           28.05  
105 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD                           28.05  
107 Augustin, Bryleigh A      14 YCM-MD                           28.11  
108 Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD                           28.14  
109 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD                           28.15  
110 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD                          28.16  
111 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD                           28.19  
112 Skalski, Maddie M         14 ASC-MD                           28.21  
113 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                           28.26  
114 Byers, Hope A             13 MSC-MD                           28.31  
115 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                           28.32  
116 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD                          28.41  
117 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                          28.43  
118 Rowe, Kenzie M            13 MSC-MD                           28.44  
118 Gordon, Kansas H          14 MAC-MD                           28.44  
120 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                           28.45  
121 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                           28.46  
122 Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD                           28.48  
123 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD                          28.57  
124 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                           28.66  
125 Ferrer, Megan I           15 MAC-MD                           28.81  
125 Vu, Amanda P              14 ASC-MD                           28.81  
127 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD                           28.82  
128 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                          28.99  
129 Seek, Haleigh G           16 MAC-MD                           29.31  
130 Johnson, Amelia E         14 ASC-MD                           29.35  
131 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                           29.79  
132 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                           30.66  
133 Miller, Kiki V            14 ASC-MD                           30.79  
134 Mednick, Anna N           13 ASC-MD                           30.80  
135 Shoffler, Alex D          13 ASC-MD                           31.15  
136 Fish, Bree B              13 ASC-MD                           32.19  
137 Mesarch, Lily R           13 ASC-MD                           32.26  
138 Fritter, Samantha G       13 ASC-MD                           32.31  
139 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                           32.38  
140 Maier, Anya E             13 ASC-MD                           33.57  
141 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD                           36.13  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          17 ASC-MD                           21.44  
  2 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                          21.95  
  3 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                           22.05  
  4 Feyerick, Brett W         13 NCAP-PV                          22.28  
  5 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD                           22.31  
  5 Bennici, Matthew D        17 MAC-MD                           22.31  
  7 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                          22.33  
  8 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                          22.37  
  9 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD                           22.46  
 10 Smith, Justin A           16 YCM-MD                           22.72  
 11 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD                          22.77  
 11 Benzing, Brian J          15 YCM-MD                           22.77  
 13 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                           22.81  
 14 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                           22.86  
 15 Verby, Tim W              18 MAC-MD                           22.92  
 16 Colarusso, Dominic R      16 CGA-MD                           23.00  
 17 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                          23.01  
 18 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                          23.09  
 19 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                           23.14  
 20 Hockersmith, Charlie C    15 YCM-MD                           23.16  
 21 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                          23.29  
 22 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                          23.30  
 23 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                          23.53  
 24 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD                          23.62  
 25 Spokes, Isaac M           16 MSC-MD                           23.67  
 26 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                           23.74  
 27 Doudna, Ethan M           13 ASC-MD                           23.77  
 28 Danaie, Dylan A           13 NCAP-PV                          23.80  
 29 Hegazi, Ali A             14 MAC-MD                           23.82  
 30 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD                           23.83  
 31 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                          23.84  
 32 Baek, Justin G            17 MAC-MD                           23.85  
 33 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 FAST-MD                          23.86  
 33 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                           23.86  
 35 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD                           23.90  
 36 Carden, James H           17 FAST-MD                          23.91  
 37 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                          23.93  
 38 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD                           23.95  
 39 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                          23.98  
 40 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                           23.99  
 41 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                           24.00  
 42 Hedgecock, Nathan E       16 MSC-MD                           24.02  
 43 Bennici, Charles R        15 MAC-MD                           24.04  
 44 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                           24.06  
 45 Riedel, Alexander R       14 MAC-MD                           24.10  
 45 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                          24.10  
 47 Starvaggi, Carl J         15 MAC-MD                           24.14  
 48 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD                          24.21  
 49 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                           24.22  
 50 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD                           24.28  
 51 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                           24.32  
 52 Gu, Eric C                16 MAC-MD                           24.33  
 53 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                           24.35  
 54 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                          24.42  
 54 Rivard, Chris R           15 MAC-MD                           24.42  
 56 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                           24.43  
 57 Dietrich, Chandler J      14 NCAP-PV                          24.45  
 58 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                          24.52  
 59 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                          24.56  
 60 Verby, James T            18 MAC-MD                           24.57  
 61 Nozeika, Peerce M         14 CGA-MD                           24.59  
 62 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                           24.69  
 62 Roach, Michael J          17 MAC-MD                           24.69  
 64 Bubser III, John E        17 ASC-MD                           24.73  
 65 Mercier, Ben H            15 FAST-MD                          24.76  
 66 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD                           24.80  
 67 Landon, Ben T             16 MAC-MD                           24.86  
 68 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                          24.90  
 69 Vance, Peyton R           15 MAC-MD                           24.95  
 70 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                          24.96  
 71 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                           24.97  
 72 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                           25.02  
 73 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                           25.11  
 74 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD                           25.14  
 75 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                          25.15  
 76 Dodds, John Michael       15 MSC-MD                           25.17  
 77 Moran, Conor P            13 CCY-MD                           25.23  
 78 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                           25.26  
 79 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                          25.31  
 79 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                           25.31  
 81 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                          25.49  
 82 Starvaggi, Nicholas C     18 MAC-MD                           25.51  
 82 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD                           25.51  
 84 Muragaki, Zach W          15 MAC-MD                           25.54  
 85 Currie, Gavin P           13 MAC-MD                           25.67  
 85 Samuel, Kobe D            16 MSC-MD                           25.67  
 85 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD                          25.67  
 88 Taylor, Carson S          13 NCAP-PV                          25.85  
 89 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                          25.91  
 90 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                          25.99  
 91 Barclay, Cameron R        13 NCAP-PV                          26.01  
 92 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD                          26.06  
 93 Loughlin, Drew E          15 ASC-MD                           26.08  
 94 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD                          26.35  
 95 Cobb, Ben R               13 ASC-MD                           27.89  
 96 Foran, Gavin K            14 ASC-MD                           28.07  
 97 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                           28.23  
 98 Bayes, Zack J             14 ASC-MD                           29.05  
 99 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD                           29.16  
100 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                           30.17  
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD                              DQ  
 -- Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD                        1:06.70  
  2 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                        1:07.31  
  3 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                        1:07.67  
  4 McCoy, Lily K             17 MAC-MD                         1:09.50  
  5 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                        1:09.56  
  6 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                        1:10.58  
  7 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         1:10.69  
  8 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                         1:11.65  
  9 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                        1:11.95  
 10 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                        1:12.14  
 11 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                        1:12.30  
 12 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD                         1:12.35  
 13 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                        1:12.45  
 14 Cole, Meghan A            13 MAC-MD                         1:12.47  
 15 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                         1:12.62  
 16 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 MAC-MD                         1:12.64  
 17 Thompson, Lydia E         17 CGA-MD                         1:13.42  
 18 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                         1:13.52  
 19 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                        1:13.57  
 20 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                         1:13.58  
 21 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         1:13.82  
 22 Schere, Yvonne A          18 ASC-MD                         1:14.00  
 23 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                        1:14.23  
 24 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         1:14.39  
 25 James, Sydney C           14 ACA-MD                         1:14.44  
 26 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD                        1:14.48  
 27 Szabo, Nicky E            13 NCAP-PV                        1:14.51  
 28 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                        1:14.74  
 29 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                         1:14.76  
 30 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         1:14.77  
 31 Johnson, Grace E          15 MAC-MD                         1:14.81  
 32 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         1:14.88  
 33 Skalski, Maddie M         14 ASC-MD                         1:15.05  
 33 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                        1:15.05  
 35 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                        1:15.12  
 36 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                        1:15.16  
 37 Shandrenko, Sasha         14 MAC-MD                         1:15.23  
 38 Cole, Aubrey G            15 MAC-MD                         1:15.27  
 39 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                        1:15.43  
 40 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD                         1:15.59  
 41 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                        1:15.64  
 42 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                         1:15.89  
 43 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                         1:16.17  
 44 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD                         1:16.48  
 45 MacLaren, Janna E         16 MAS-MD                         1:16.56  
 46 Merriman, Julia E         13 CGA-MD                         1:17.01  
 47 Gibson, Alayna R          14 NAAC-MD                        1:17.45  
 48 Manchester, Maggie K      17 CGA-MD                         1:17.49  
 49 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD                         1:17.64  
 50 Bruns, Rachel E           16 YCM-MD                         1:18.05  
 51 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                         1:18.06  
 52 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                        1:18.08  
 53 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                        1:18.10  
 54 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    14 FSC-MD                         1:18.59  
 55 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD                         1:18.90  
 56 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD                         1:18.94  
 56 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                        1:18.94  
 58 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD                         1:19.14  
 59 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                         1:19.21  
 60 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                        1:19.51  
 61 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                         1:19.54  
 62 Taylor, Megan A           18 MAS-MD                         1:19.83  
 63 Sullivan, Nan K           14 MAS-MD                         1:19.86  
 64 Augustin, Bryleigh A      14 YCM-MD                         1:19.97  
 65 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                        1:20.39  
 66 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD                         1:20.52  
 67 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:20.83  
 68 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                         1:21.44  
 69 MacLaren, Maura C         13 MAS-MD                         1:22.06  
 70 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD                        1:22.41  
 71 Baker, Brooke E           17 ASC-MD                         1:22.88  
 72 Peckham, Leah B           14 MAC-MD                         1:23.90  
 73 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         1:24.43  
 74 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD                        1:25.18  
 75 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                         1:26.43  
 76 Fritter, Samantha G       13 ASC-MD                         1:28.78  
 77 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD                         1:29.05  
 78 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         1:30.65  
 79 Mesarch, Lily R           13 ASC-MD                         1:33.16  
 80 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         1:34.50  
 81 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD                         1:42.08  
 -- Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                        1:00.68  
  2 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                         1:00.83  
  3 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD                         1:01.60  
  4 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                         1:01.74  
  5 Feyerick, Brett W         13 NCAP-PV                        1:03.08  
  6 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                        1:03.24  
  7 Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                        1:03.42  
  8 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD                         1:03.63  
  9 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                        1:04.12  
 10 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                        1:04.26  
 11 Hicks, Ben C              17 MAC-MD                         1:04.31  
 12 Danaie, Dylan A           13 NCAP-PV                        1:04.81  
 13 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                         1:05.27  
 14 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                         1:05.38  
 15 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                         1:06.11  
 16 Samuel, Kobe D            16 MSC-MD                         1:06.58  
 17 Taylor, Carson S          13 NCAP-PV                        1:07.09  
 18 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                        1:08.31  
 19 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                         1:08.41  
 20 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                         1:08.72  
 21 Gross, Jordan F           15 MAC-MD                         1:08.78  
 22 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD                         1:09.61  
 23 Tun, Ethan W              13 NCAP-PV                        1:09.94  
 24 Baek, Justin G            17 MAC-MD                         1:10.90  
 25 Mercier, Ben H            15 FAST-MD                        1:10.95  
 26 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD                         1:11.55  
 27 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:11.62  
 28 Barclay, Cameron R        13 NCAP-PV                        1:13.19  
 29 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD                         1:21.87  
 30 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         1:22.98  
 31 Foran, Gavin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:23.85  
 32 Bayes, Zack J             14 ASC-MD                         1:24.54  
 33 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         1:27.08  
 -- Cobb, Ben R               13 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                        1:52.21  
  2 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                        1:52.48  
  3 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD                        1:57.38  
  3 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                        1:57.38  
  5 Greeves, Jackie M         16 MAC-MD                         1:58.58  
  6 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                         1:58.78  
  7 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                        1:59.59  
  8 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                        1:59.84  
  9 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 MAC-MD                         2:00.36  
 10 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                        2:00.38  
 11 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                         2:00.94  
 12 Pattison, Meghan E        15 MAC-MD                         2:01.21  
 13 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                        2:01.37  
 14 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                        2:01.98  
 15 Brazhnikov, Katrina R     15 MSC-MD                         2:02.07  
 16 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                        2:02.14  
 17 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                        2:02.46  
 18 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                         2:02.75  
 19 McCoy, Rachel M           14 MAC-MD                         2:03.14  
 20 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                        2:03.40  
 21 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                        2:03.48  
 22 Verby, Maddy J            18 MAC-MD                         2:03.78  
 23 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                         2:03.81  
 24 Merriman, Julia E         13 CGA-MD                         2:04.13  
 25 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                        2:04.41  
 26 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                        2:04.73  
 27 Rudolph, Stacy V          14 NCAP-PV                        2:04.76  
 28 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                         2:04.83  
 29 Casolo, Samantha A        15 MAC-MD                         2:04.88  
 30 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD                        2:04.91  
 31 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                         2:05.03  
 32 Brooks, Caroline M        17 MSC-MD                         2:05.34  
 33 Grillo, Lyndsay R         15 MAS-MD                         2:05.46  
 34 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                         2:05.64  
 35 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD                        2:05.75  
 36 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                        2:05.79  
 36 Penafiel, Gabby M         17 ASC-MD                         2:05.79  
 38 Shandrenko, Sasha         14 MAC-MD                         2:06.07  
 39 Johnson, Grace E          15 MAC-MD                         2:06.08  
 40 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                        2:06.14  
 41 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         2:06.38  
 42 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                        2:06.82  
 43 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD                         2:06.85  
 44 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                        2:07.38  
 44 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD                         2:07.38  
 46 Greco, Gabby R            17 FAST-MD                        2:07.89  
 47 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD                         2:08.06  
 48 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                         2:08.07  
 49 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                         2:08.65  
 50 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                         2:08.70  
 51 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                         2:08.85  
 52 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD                        2:09.01  
 53 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                         2:09.38  
 54 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                        2:09.39  
 55 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                        2:09.42  
 56 Wantz, Justine M          18 FAST-MD                        2:09.77  
 56 Ryczko, Morgan K          16 MAC-MD                         2:09.77  
 58 Pitarra, Kaylee M         16 CGA-MD                         2:09.90  
 58 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                        2:09.90  
 60 MacLaren, Janna E         16 MAS-MD                         2:10.04  
 61 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD                         2:10.07  
 62 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD                         2:10.21  
 63 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         2:10.24  
 64 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         2:10.60  
 65 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                        2:11.05  
 66 Rutherford, Lauren G      18 ACA-MD                         2:11.21  
 67 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         2:11.25  
 68 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                        2:11.49  
 69 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD                         2:11.79  
 70 Cook, Rose R              18 MSC-MD                         2:11.99  
 71 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD                         2:12.01  
 72 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD                        2:12.12  
 73 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                         2:12.18  
 74 Gibson, Alayna R          14 NAAC-MD                        2:12.29  
 75 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD                         2:12.35  
 76 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                         2:12.58  
 77 Roach, Katie A            15 MAC-MD                         2:12.60  
 78 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                         2:12.62  
 79 Etris, Paige K            13 NCAP-PV                        2:12.75  
 80 Valkenberg, Sophie H      16 MSC-MD                         2:12.90  
 81 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                         2:13.37  
 82 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                         2:13.40  
 83 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                        2:13.67  
 84 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD                        2:13.84  
 85 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD                        2:14.11  
 86 Kronsberg, Sarah E        15 MAS-MD                         2:14.29  
 87 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD                         2:14.36  
 88 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD                        2:14.85  
 89 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD                         2:15.07  
 90 Harris, Mickella B        14 MAS-MD                         2:15.28  
 91 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD                        2:15.58  
 92 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD                        2:15.60  
 93 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD                         2:16.19  
 94 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD                        2:16.25  
 95 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD                        2:16.60  
 96 Possidente, Margaret L    14 MSC-MD                         2:16.69  
 97 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         2:16.87  
 98 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                        2:17.03  
 99 Seco, Lauren E            14 ACA-MD                         2:17.15  
100 Burke, Amaya T            13 CGA-MD                         2:17.67  
101 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD                        2:17.68  
102 Bruns, Sarah G            17 YCM-MD                         2:18.01  
103 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD                         2:18.14  
104 Gordon, Kansas H          14 MAC-MD                         2:18.20  
105 Lavin, Sydney C           14 MSC-MD                         2:18.28  
106 Peckham, Leah B           14 MAC-MD                         2:18.52  
107 Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD                         2:18.68  
108 Byers, Hope A             13 MSC-MD                         2:18.81  
109 Boniface, Olivia E        15 MSC-MD                         2:18.86  
110 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD                        2:18.89  
111 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD                        2:19.40  
112 Augustin, Bryleigh A      14 YCM-MD                         2:19.43  
113 Skalski, Maddie M         14 ASC-MD                         2:19.46  
114 Jin, Victoria S           15 MSC-MD                         2:20.49  
114 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD                        2:20.49  
116 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD                         2:20.65  
117 Soltis, Sarah F           14 SPRC-MD                        2:20.71  
118 Seek, Haleigh G           16 MAC-MD                         2:20.83  
119 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                         2:21.47  
120 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD                        2:21.94  
121 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD                        2:22.09  
122 Ferrer, Megan I           15 MAC-MD                         2:22.11  
123 MacLaren, Maura C         13 MAS-MD                         2:24.45  
124 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD                        2:25.25  
125 Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD                         2:25.88  
126 Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD                         2:26.58  
127 Johnson, Amelia E         14 ASC-MD                         2:26.88  
128 Parks, Sam C              13 ASC-MD                         2:28.49  
129 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                         2:28.87  
130 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                         2:30.80  
131 Mesarch, Lily R           13 ASC-MD                         2:32.56  
132 Maier, Anya E             13 ASC-MD                         2:42.14  
133 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD                         3:03.33  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                        1:39.21  
  2 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                        1:42.07  
  3 Lin, Kevin                16 MAC-MD                         1:43.07  
  4 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                        1:43.53  
  5 Verby, Tim W              18 MAC-MD                         1:44.54  
  6 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                        1:45.75  
  7 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                         1:46.02  
  8 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                        1:46.09  
  9 Bennici, Matthew D        17 MAC-MD                         1:48.20  
 10 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                         1:48.84  
 11 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD                         1:49.15  
 12 Colarusso, Dominic R      16 CGA-MD                         1:49.23  
 13 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                        1:50.24  
 14 Verby, James T            18 MAC-MD                         1:50.42  
 15 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                        1:50.79  
 16 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD                        1:51.03  
 17 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD                         1:51.30  
 18 Rivard, Chris R           15 MAC-MD                         1:51.95  
 19 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                        1:52.39  
 20 Hockersmith, Charlie C    15 YCM-MD                         1:53.09  
 21 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                         1:53.35  
 22 Gu, Eric C                16 MAC-MD                         1:53.40  
 23 Bennici, Charles R        15 MAC-MD                         1:53.58  
 24 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                         1:53.82  
 25 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                        1:53.91  
 26 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                        1:54.04  
 27 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:54.21  
 28 Landon, Ben T             16 MAC-MD                         1:54.44  
 29 Roach, Michael J          17 MAC-MD                         1:54.46  
 30 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                        1:54.55  
 31 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD                         1:54.74  
 32 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                        1:54.79  
 33 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                        1:54.94  
 34 Vance, Peyton R           15 MAC-MD                         1:55.08  
 35 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 FAST-MD                        1:55.17  
 36 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                         1:55.18  
 37 Riedel, Alexander R       14 MAC-MD                         1:56.07  
 38 Benzing, Brian J          15 YCM-MD                         1:56.12  
 39 Spokes, Isaac M           16 MSC-MD                         1:56.17  
 40 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                        1:56.47  
 41 Starvaggi, Carl J         15 MAC-MD                         1:56.81  
 42 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                         1:57.18  
 43 Nozeika, Peerce M         14 CGA-MD                         1:57.27  
 44 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD                        1:57.39  
 45 Currie, Gavin P           13 MAC-MD                         1:57.50  
 46 Muragaki, Zach W          15 MAC-MD                         1:57.57  
 47 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                         1:57.58  
 48 Doudna, Ethan M           13 ASC-MD                         1:57.62  
 49 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                         1:57.66  
 50 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD                        1:57.87  
 51 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                        1:58.01  
 52 Danaie, Dylan A           13 NCAP-PV                        1:58.26  
 53 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                        1:58.27  
 54 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                        1:58.58  
 55 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD                         1:58.86  
 56 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD                         1:59.33  
 57 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                         1:59.41  
 58 Starvaggi, Nicholas C     18 MAC-MD                         1:59.47  
 59 Bubser III, John E        17 ASC-MD                         1:59.66  
 60 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD                         1:59.81  
 61 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                        1:59.82  
 62 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                        1:59.92  
 63 Scarborough, Griffith J   17 ACA-MD                         1:59.98  
 63 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD                        1:59.98  
 65 Dietrich, Chandler J      14 NCAP-PV                        2:00.00  
 66 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD                        2:00.10  
 67 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                        2:00.18  
 68 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                         2:00.31  
 69 Carden, James H           17 FAST-MD                        2:00.60  
 70 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                         2:00.71  
 71 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD                         2:00.72  
 72 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                         2:00.95  
 73 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                         2:01.63  
 74 Tun, Ethan W              13 NCAP-PV                        2:02.76  
 75 Moran, Conor P            13 CCY-MD                         2:03.25  
 76 Hegazi, Ali A             14 MAC-MD                         2:03.28  
 77 Barclay, Cameron R        13 NCAP-PV                        2:03.65  
 78 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                        2:03.71  
 79 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                        2:04.03  
 80 Dodds, John Michael       15 MSC-MD                         2:04.31  
 81 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD                        2:08.51  
 82 Loughlin, Drew E          15 ASC-MD                         2:09.23  
 83 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         2:22.55  
 84 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD                         2:24.38  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                          58.05  
  2 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                           58.38  
  3 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                          58.94  
  4 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                           59.35  
  5 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                          59.43  
  6 Greeves, Jackie M         16 MAC-MD                           59.59  
  7 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                          59.89  
  8 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                        1:00.26  
  9 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 MAC-MD                         1:00.58  
 10 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                        1:00.84  
 11 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                        1:01.71  
 12 Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                         1:01.76  
 13 Cole, Meghan A            13 MAC-MD                         1:01.88  
 14 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                        1:01.98  
 15 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                        1:02.01  
 16 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                         1:02.08  
 17 Shandrenko, Sasha         14 MAC-MD                         1:02.13  
 17 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                        1:02.13  
 19 Casolo, Samantha A        15 MAC-MD                         1:02.22  
 20 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                        1:02.32  
 21 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                        1:02.35  
 22 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                        1:02.62  
 23 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD                         1:02.79  
 24 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                         1:02.92  
 25 Johnson, Grace E          15 MAC-MD                         1:03.06  
 26 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD                         1:03.23  
 27 Thompson, Lydia E         17 CGA-MD                         1:03.53  
 28 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                         1:03.62  
 29 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD                        1:03.76  
 30 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                        1:03.84  
 31 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                        1:03.91  
 32 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 MAC-MD                         1:03.93  
 33 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                         1:03.94  
 34 Szabo, Nicky E            13 NCAP-PV                        1:04.10  
 35 Kavanaugh, Molly K        17 MAC-MD                         1:04.11  
 36 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                        1:04.12  
 37 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                         1:04.32  
 37 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                        1:04.32  
 39 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                         1:04.37  
 40 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                        1:04.38  
 41 Melchionni, Maddie H      15 MAS-MD                         1:04.73  
 41 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                         1:04.73  
 43 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         1:04.99  
 44 Neuman, Natalie K         15 ASC-MD                         1:05.03  
 45 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD                         1:05.04  
 46 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                         1:05.32  
 47 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                        1:05.41  
 48 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                         1:05.51  
 49 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD                         1:05.53  
 50 McCoy, Lily K             17 MAC-MD                         1:05.54  
 51 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD                         1:05.71  
 52 Verby, Maddy J            18 MAC-MD                         1:05.74  
 53 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                        1:05.88  
 54 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                         1:05.91  
 55 Greco, Gabby R            17 FAST-MD                        1:05.93  
 56 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD                        1:06.22  
 57 Wells, Maddie T           16 FAST-MD                        1:06.27  
 58 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                         1:06.33  
 59 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD                         1:06.36  
 60 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD                         1:06.50  
 61 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                        1:06.55  
 62 Etris, Paige K            13 NCAP-PV                        1:06.59  
 63 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD                        1:06.71  
 64 Grillo, Lyndsay R         15 MAS-MD                         1:06.96  
 64 Cook, Rose R              18 MSC-MD                         1:06.96  
 66 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                         1:07.20  
 67 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD                         1:07.29  
 68 Rudolph, Stacy V          14 NCAP-PV                        1:07.42  
 69 Wantz, Justine M          18 FAST-MD                        1:07.48  
 70 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         1:07.74  
 71 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                         1:07.94  
 72 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                         1:08.34  
 73 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD                         1:08.38  
 74 McCoy, Rachel M           14 MAC-MD                         1:08.39  
 75 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD                         1:08.42  
 76 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD                         1:08.44  
 77 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD                         1:08.72  
 78 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         1:09.52  
 79 Ryczko, Morgan K          16 MAC-MD                         1:09.76  
 80 Burke, Amaya T            13 CGA-MD                         1:09.91  
 81 Rutherford, Lauren G      18 ACA-MD                         1:10.03  
 82 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD                        1:10.18  
 83 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD                        1:10.51  
 84 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD                         1:10.84  
 85 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                         1:10.99  
 86 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                         1:11.04  
 87 Lavin, Sydney C           14 MSC-MD                         1:11.23  
 88 Byers, Hope A             13 MSC-MD                         1:11.83  
 89 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD                        1:11.85  
 90 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         1:11.93  
 91 Boniface, Olivia E        15 MSC-MD                         1:12.73  
 92 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         1:12.75  
 93 Roach, Katie A            15 MAC-MD                         1:12.85  
 94 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                        1:13.19  
 95 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                        1:13.44  
 96 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD                         1:13.61  
 97 Pitarra, Kaylee M         16 CGA-MD                         1:13.81  
 98 Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD                         1:14.96  
 99 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                         1:15.62  
100 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:16.31  
101 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         1:19.36  
102 Johnson, Amelia E         14 ASC-MD                         1:19.44  
103 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         1:24.19  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Kevin                16 MAC-MD                           51.68  
  2 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                          51.76  
  3 Hayburn, Jimmy G          17 ASC-MD                           52.53  
  4 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                          52.79  
  5 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                          53.08  
  6 Bennici, Matthew D        17 MAC-MD                           53.95  
  7 Verby, Tim W              18 MAC-MD                           53.97  
  8 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                          54.07  
  9 Colarusso, Dominic R      16 CGA-MD                           54.15  
 10 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                           54.26  
 11 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                           54.80  
 12 Hicks, Ben C              17 MAC-MD                           55.46  
 13 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                          55.61  
 14 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                          55.74  
 15 Hockersmith, Charlie C    15 YCM-MD                           56.15  
 16 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD                           56.35  
 17 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD                          56.67  
 18 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                           56.74  
 19 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                           57.38  
 20 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                          57.56  
 21 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                          57.77  
 22 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                          57.94  
 23 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                           58.17  
 24 Benzing, Brian J          15 YCM-MD                           58.42  
 25 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD                           58.76  
 26 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                          59.12  
 27 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                           59.34  
 28 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD                          59.51  
 29 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                           59.54  
 30 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                          59.58  
 31 Bubser III, John E        17 ASC-MD                           59.79  
 32 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                          59.84  
 33 Mercier, Ben H            15 FAST-MD                          59.88  
 34 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                          59.91  
 35 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                          59.97  
 36 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD                        1:00.01  
 37 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                         1:00.38  
 38 Vance, Peyton R           15 MAC-MD                         1:00.51  
 39 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                         1:00.66  
 40 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD                        1:00.71  
 41 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                         1:00.77  
 42 Currie, Gavin P           13 MAC-MD                         1:01.16  
 43 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD                        1:01.21  
 44 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD                        1:01.42  
 45 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                        1:01.54  
 46 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                        1:02.05  
 47 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD                         1:02.42  
 48 Doudna, Ethan M           13 ASC-MD                         1:02.64  
 49 Hegazi, Ali A             14 MAC-MD                         1:03.48  
 50 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                         1:04.77  
 51 Loughlin, Drew E          15 ASC-MD                         1:05.73  
 52 Taylor, Carson S          13 NCAP-PV                        1:05.87  
 53 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         1:21.05  
 -- Bennici, Charles R        15 MAC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                             DQ  
 -- Foran, Gavin K            14 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                        4:28.84  
  2 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                        4:38.48  
  3 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                         4:42.62  
  4 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                        4:44.11  
  5 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                        4:44.48  
  6 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                        4:44.56  
  7 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                        4:44.77  
  8 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                        4:47.78  
  9 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                        4:47.83  
 10 Cole, Meghan A            13 MAC-MD                         4:48.93  
 11 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         4:50.54  
 12 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                        4:51.93  
 13 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                        4:51.97  
 14 Grillo, Lyndsay R         15 MAS-MD                         4:52.40  
 15 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 MAC-MD                         4:53.61  
 16 Manchester, Maggie K      17 CGA-MD                         4:55.62  
 17 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                        4:56.98  
 18 Penafiel, Gabby M         17 ASC-MD                         4:57.77  
 19 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                        4:59.22  
 20 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                        4:59.82  
 21 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                        4:59.96  
 22 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                        5:00.52  
 23 Casolo, Samantha A        15 MAC-MD                         5:00.73  
 24 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD                        5:01.77  
 25 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD                        5:03.39  
 26 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         5:04.07  
 27 Kavanaugh, Molly K        17 MAC-MD                         5:05.91  
 28 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         5:06.75  
 29 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                         5:07.19  
 30 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                        5:08.44  
 31 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         5:09.69  
 32 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                         5:11.71  
 33 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                        5:11.99  
 34 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         5:13.20  
 35 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         5:15.06  
 35 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD                        5:15.06  
 37 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                         5:16.52  
 38 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         5:17.56  
 39 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD                        5:17.78  
 40 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         5:19.23  
 41 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                        5:23.27  
 42 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD                        5:23.73  
 43 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD                        5:23.87  
 44 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                         5:24.28  
 45 Soltis, Sarah F           14 SPRC-MD                        5:27.03  
 46 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD                        5:27.10  
 47 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD                        5:29.80  
 48 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD                        5:31.49  
 49 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD                        5:36.22  
 -- Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                             DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                        3:59.30  
  2 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                        4:04.31  
  3 Lin, Kevin                16 MAC-MD                         4:05.64  
  4 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD                         4:08.41  
  5 Hicks, Ben C              17 MAC-MD                         4:10.39  
  6 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                        4:15.40  
  7 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                        4:16.88  
  8 Feyerick, Brett W         13 NCAP-PV                        4:16.98  
  9 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                        4:17.21  
 10 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                        4:19.76  
 11 Bennici, Matthew D        17 MAC-MD                         4:22.60  
 12 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                        4:23.70  
 13 Landon, Ben T             16 MAC-MD                         4:25.11  
 14 Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                        4:25.26  
 15 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                        4:26.73  
 16 Riedel, Alexander R       14 MAC-MD                         4:28.46  
 17 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                         4:28.97  
 18 Rivard, Chris R           15 MAC-MD                         4:32.70  
 19 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                        4:33.08  
 20 Verby, James T            18 MAC-MD                         4:34.03  
 21 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                        4:35.57  
 22 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD                        4:36.09  
 23 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                        4:36.60  
 24 Starvaggi, Carl J         15 MAC-MD                         4:37.24  
 25 Vance, Peyton R           15 MAC-MD                         4:41.13  
 26 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                        4:41.48  
 27 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                        4:43.20  
 28 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD                        4:43.92  
 29 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                        4:44.48  
 30 Gross, Jordan F           15 MAC-MD                         4:44.71  
 31 Nozeika, Peerce M         14 CGA-MD                         4:45.08  
 32 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                         4:47.13  
 33 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                         4:47.96  
 34 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD                        4:50.81  
 35 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                        4:53.58  
 36 Starvaggi, Nicholas C     18 MAC-MD                         4:53.89  
 37 Moran, Conor P            13 CCY-MD                         4:55.33  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         10 NCAP-PV                          28.01  
  2 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                          29.38  
  3 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                    30.11  
  4 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                           30.20  
  4 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                          30.20  
  6 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                           30.37  
  7 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                          30.74  
  8 Long, Sophie A             9 CCY-MD                           30.94  
  9 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                          31.61  
 10 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                           31.94  
 11 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                           31.96  
 12 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                           32.03  
 13 Scofield, Campbell G      10 NCAP-PV                          32.19  
 14 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                           32.42  
 15 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD                           32.54  
 16 Lee, Lila C               10 MSC-MD                           32.64  
 17 Good, Georgia L           10 FAST-MD                          32.73  
 17 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                          32.73  
 19 Carty, Olivia R            9 NCAP-PV                          32.83  
 20 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD                    32.85  
 21 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD                           32.94  
 22 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD                    33.08  
 22 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                           33.08  
 24 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                           33.12  
 25 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                           33.33  
 26 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                           33.57  
 27 Dionne, Madeleine N       10 NCAP-PV                          33.67  
 28 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                           33.91  
 29 Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD                    34.18  
 30 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                           34.36  
 30 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                          34.36  
 32 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD                           34.46  
 33 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                          34.55  
 34 Swope, Lily M              9 ASC-MD                           34.95  
 35 Healy, Rian E              9 YCM-MD                           35.34  
 36 Stuart, Kylie M            9 NCAP-PV                          35.44  
 37 Kelley, Fiona M           10 ASC-MD                           35.47  
 38 Mathews, Noelle E         10 NCAP-PV                          35.69  
 39 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                          35.81  
 40 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD                           35.98  
 41 Groh, Alexandra S          9 ASC-MD                           36.07  
 42 Wratney, Elise C           9 NCAP-PV                          36.59  
 43 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                           36.85  
 43 Dietrich, Mimi J           9 NCAP-PV                          36.85  
 45 Phillips, Tess G          10 ASC-MD                           38.22  
 46 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                           38.38  
 47 Gupta, Arya                9 NCAP-PV                          40.11  
 48 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD                           41.05  
 49 Phillips, Josie M          9 ASC-MD                           43.61  
 50 Vannoy, Violet M           9 ASC-MD                           43.94  
 51 Phillips, Lizzy M          9 ASC-MD                           45.64  
 52 Carraway, Sydney J         9 ASC-MD                           46.84  
 53 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L    9 ASC-MD                           48.17  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                           28.31  
  2 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                          29.27  
  3 Rudin, Alexander J        10 NCAP-PV                          29.39  
  4 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                           29.51  
  5 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                           29.91  
  6 Kojanov, Misha I          10 NCAP-PV                          30.05  
  7 Murk, Cameron A           10 NCAP-PV                          30.11  
  8 Moran, Brendan M           9 CCY-MD                           30.19  
  9 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                           30.79  
 10 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD                           31.29  
 11 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                          31.67  
 12 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                           31.71  
 12 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD                    31.71  
 14 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD                    31.74  
 15 Shanfield, Charlie E      10 NCAP-PV                          31.79  
 16 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                          32.08  
 17 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                          32.22  
 18 Bush, Eric W              10 YCM-MD                           32.25  
 19 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                          32.44  
 20 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                          32.50  
 21 Eckman, Gabriel C         10 ACA-MD                           32.53  
 22 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                          32.54  
 23 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                           32.79  
 24 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                          33.00  
 25 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                           33.02  
 26 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                          33.06  
 27 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD                    33.30  
 27 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                           33.30  
 29 Reeves, Jack N            10 NCAP-PV                          33.49  
 30 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                           33.54  
 31 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                           33.66  
 32 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                           33.71  
 33 Hulme, Nick K             10 ASC-MD                           33.89  
 34 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                           33.95  
 35 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                    34.20  
 36 Hallmark, Colin G         10 ASC-MD                           34.28  
 37 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD                    34.63  
 38 Ferguson, Connor W        10 OPST-MD                          35.45  
 39 Mitchell, Patrick J        9 ASC-MD                           36.42  
 40 Sands, Brian J             9 ASC-MD                           38.51  
 41 Aguirre, Giovanni G        9 ASC-MD                           38.80  
 42 Dowton, Wyatt P            9 ASC-MD                           40.85  
 43 Ileto, Matteo T            9 ASC-MD                           41.14  
 44 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                           41.49  
 45 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD                           41.55  
 46 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                           42.78  
 47 McKnight, Caden R          9 ASC-MD                           43.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                          24.68  
  2 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                          26.19  
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                          26.25  
  4 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD                          26.35  
  5 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                          26.56  
  6 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                          26.77  
  7 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD                    26.92  
  8 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                          27.14  
  9 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                          27.41  
 10 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                          27.57  
 11 Fanua, Lesieli D          12 MAS-MD                           27.62  
 12 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                          27.67  
 13 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                           27.72  
 14 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                          27.80  
 15 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                    28.13  
 16 Gretz, Krista M           11 YCM-MD                           28.14  
 17 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                          28.21  
 18 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                           28.31  
 18 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                           28.31  
 20 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                          28.43  
 21 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                          28.52  
 22 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD                           28.56  
 23 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                           28.60  
 24 Mahoney, Breyanna D       12 YCM-MD                           28.71  
 25 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                           28.85  
 26 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                           28.89  
 27 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                    28.95  
 28 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                           28.97  
 29 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                           29.02  
 30 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                           29.05  
 31 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                           29.06  
 32 Birckhead, Brooke A       12 FSC-MD                           29.08  
 33 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                           29.09  
 34 Thompson, Sidney          11 NCAP-PV                          29.13  
 34 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                    29.13  
 34 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD                           29.13  
 37 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA-MD                           29.14  
 38 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                          29.23  
 39 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                          29.34  
 39 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                           29.34  
 41 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                          29.35  
 42 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                           29.36  
 43 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                           29.38  
 44 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                           29.40  
 45 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                          29.57  
 46 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                          29.67  
 47 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                           29.74  
 48 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                           29.80  
 49 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                          29.87  
 50 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD                           29.94  
 51 Rogers, Kyla M            12 MSC-MD                           30.04  
 52 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD                          30.06  
 53 Franco, Paige I           12 ASC-MD                           30.07  
 53 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                    30.07  
 55 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                          30.09  
 56 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                           30.11  
 57 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                          30.13  
 58 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                           30.35  
 59 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                           30.38  
 60 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                           30.40  
 61 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                           30.60  
 62 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                    30.68  
 63 Connelly, Lauren V        11 NCAP-PV                          30.76  
 64 Baffi, Maggie D           12 MSC-MD                           30.84  
 65 Pierce, Laci M            11 ACA-MD                           30.91  
 66 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                          31.02  
 67 Margolis, Kendall M       12 NCAP-PV                          31.03  
 68 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                           31.12  
 69 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                           31.18  
 70 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD                           31.31  
 71 Freeman, Emily N          12 NCAP-PV                          31.80  
 72 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                           32.15  
 73 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                           32.21  
 74 Minott, Nya N             12 ACA-MD                           32.56  
 75 Degen, Hannah R           12 ASC-MD                           32.80  
 76 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                           32.87  
 77 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                           33.13  
 78 Capps, Alyssa F           11 ASC-MD                           33.48  
 79 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                           34.29  
 80 Kaplan, Sophie P          12 NCAP-PV                          34.43  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD                           23.76  
  2 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                           24.46  
  3 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD                           25.16  
  4 Arndt, Nicholas M         12 NCAP-PV                          25.27  
  5 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                          25.28  
  6 Fritz, Andrew J           12 YCM-MD                           26.22  
  7 Merani, Ryan B            12 CGA-MD                           26.59  
  8 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                          26.64  
  9 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                          27.44  
 10 Brooks, Timothy C         12 CGA-MD                           27.52  
 11 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                          27.55  
 12 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                           27.86  
 13 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                          28.02  
 14 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD                           28.03  
 15 Sabo, Jack M              12 CCY-MD                           28.14  
 16 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                          28.23  
 17 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                           28.43  
 18 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                          28.66  
 19 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                           28.68  
 20 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                    28.71  
 21 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                           28.75  
 22 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD                           28.76  
 23 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                           28.91  
 24 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                           29.03  
 25 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD                           29.06  
 26 Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD                    29.20  
 27 Eckman, Shane M           12 ACA-MD                           29.26  
 28 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                          29.31  
 29 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                          29.48  
 30 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD                           29.59  
 31 Cerny, Josh G             12 MSC-MD                           29.85  
 32 MacLaren, Jack D          11 MAS-MD                           29.86  
 33 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                          29.96  
 34 Carty, Sebastien D        12 NCAP-PV                          30.02  
 35 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                          30.22  
 36 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD                          30.33  
 36 Das, Avik G               12 NCAP-PV                          30.33  
 38 Manicone, Gabe R          12 ASC-MD                           30.83  
 39 Tower, Charles W          12 ASC-MD                           31.01  
 40 Mitchell, Glen E          12 ASC-MD                           34.18  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                        1:27.36  
  2 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                         1:30.63  
  3 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                        1:30.98  
  4 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                        1:31.73  
  5 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                         1:33.26  
  6 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                         1:33.90  
  7 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                  1:34.20  
  8 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                        1:34.56  
  9 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                         1:36.04  
 10 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:36.05  
 11 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                         1:36.58  
 12 Mathews, Noelle E         10 NCAP-PV                        1:36.98  
 13 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                        1:38.19  
 14 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                         1:38.76  
 15 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                         1:40.03  
 16 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                        1:40.74  
 17 Baffi, Caroline J         10 MSC-MD                         1:41.80  
 18 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                         1:42.18  
 19 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD                         1:42.22  
 20 Belgi, Anoushka A         10 MAS-MD                         1:42.45  
 21 Dionne, Madeleine N       10 NCAP-PV                        1:43.14  
 22 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD                         1:43.33  
 23 Levendosky, Lena J         9 MSC-MD                         1:46.44  
 24 Swope, Lily M              9 ASC-MD                         1:49.74  
 25 Mongelli, Mary E          10 NCAP-PV                        1:51.00  
 26 Phillips, Lizzy M          9 ASC-MD                         2:07.67  
 -- Vannoy, Violet M           9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD                  1:21.03  
  2 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         1:21.23  
  3 Rudin, Alexander J        10 NCAP-PV                        1:25.07  
  4 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                         1:27.27  
  5 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                        1:30.12  
  6 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                        1:32.26  
  7 Kojanov, Misha I          10 NCAP-PV                        1:32.57  
  8 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                         1:32.90  
  9 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                        1:33.18  
 10 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                         1:34.03  
 11 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                         1:34.32  
 12 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                         1:34.56  
 12 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                        1:34.56  
 14 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                        1:34.67  
 15 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD                  1:36.18  
 16 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:36.40  
 17 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                        1:36.78  
 18 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                         1:37.54  
 19 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                        1:37.83  
 20 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                        1:38.68  
 21 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                        1:40.63  
 22 Sands, Brian J             9 ASC-MD                         1:43.59  
 23 Ferguson, Connor W        10 OPST-MD                        1:47.07  
 24 Aguirre, Giovanni G        9 ASC-MD                         1:56.32  
 25 Dowton, Wyatt P            9 ASC-MD                         1:59.09  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                        1:11.42  
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                        1:13.59  
  3 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                        1:14.13  
  4 Attar, Clara M            12 NCAP-PV                        1:14.85  
  5 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD                         1:15.50  
  6 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                        1:17.12  
  7 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                         1:17.70  
  8 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                         1:19.01  
  9 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                         1:19.71  
 10 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                         1:20.09  
 11 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                        1:20.86  
 12 Yetter, Felicity C        11 NCAP-PV                        1:20.99  
 13 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:21.19  
 14 Tucker, Lauren G          11 NCAP-PV                        1:21.42  
 15 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                         1:21.60  
 16 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                         1:22.21  
 17 Fanua, Lesieli D          12 MAS-MD                         1:22.34  
 18 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD                         1:22.40  
 19 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                         1:22.56  
 20 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                         1:22.66  
 21 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                         1:23.15  
 22 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                        1:23.64  
 23 Purcell, Elise E          11 MSC-MD                         1:24.95  
 24 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                        1:25.01  
 25 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                         1:25.02  
 26 Margolis, Kendall M       12 NCAP-PV                        1:25.77  
 27 Freeman, Emily N          12 NCAP-PV                        1:26.10  
 28 Thompson, Sidney          11 NCAP-PV                        1:27.61  
 29 Rogers, Kyla M            12 MSC-MD                         1:27.66  
 30 Nelson, Danielle J        11 YCM-MD                         1:27.68  
 31 Augustin, Tadem S         12 YCM-MD                         1:28.35  
 31 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                  1:28.35  
 33 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                         1:33.58  
 34 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                         1:34.91  
 35 Kaplan, Sophie P          12 NCAP-PV                        1:35.35  
 36 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         1:35.53  
 37 Franco, Paige I           12 ASC-MD                         1:36.65  
 38 Bordewisch, Kayla R       11 ASC-MD                         1:44.17  
 39 Degen, Hannah R           12 ASC-MD                         1:45.94  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                        1:07.32  
  2 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                         1:10.43  
  3 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                        1:19.86  
  4 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                        1:20.49  
  5 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                         1:20.51  
  6 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD                         1:21.48  
  7 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                         1:21.76  
  8 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD                         1:22.60  
  9 MacLaren, Jack D          11 MAS-MD                         1:25.78  
 10 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                        1:25.90  
 11 Villanueva, Marcos G      12 MSC-MD                         1:25.96  
 12 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                         1:29.38  
 13 Mitchell, Glen E          12 ASC-MD                         1:33.84  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         10 NCAP-PV                          33.51  
  2 Scofield, Campbell G      10 NCAP-PV                          33.63  
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                          33.82  
  4 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                           34.12  
  5 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                           34.42  
  6 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                          34.53  
  7 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                           34.57  
  8 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                           35.82  
  9 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                           36.60  
 10 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                           37.22  
 11 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                           37.79  
 12 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                          37.81  
 13 Lee, Lila C               10 MSC-MD                           38.20  
 14 Good, Georgia L           10 FAST-MD                          38.58  
 14 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD                    38.58  
 16 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD                    39.09  
 17 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                           39.15  
 18 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD                           39.34  
 19 Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD                    39.39  
 20 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                           40.32  
 21 Stuart, Kylie M            9 NCAP-PV                          40.56  
 22 Hartnett, Shannen M       10 ASC-MD                           40.60  
 23 Kelley, Fiona M           10 ASC-MD                           40.84  
 24 Mongelli, Mary E          10 NCAP-PV                          41.58  
 25 Carty, Olivia R            9 NCAP-PV                          42.52  
 26 Dietrich, Mimi J           9 NCAP-PV                          43.58  
 27 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                           43.67  
 28 Wratney, Elise C           9 NCAP-PV                          45.22  
 29 Phillips, Tess G          10 ASC-MD                           45.86  
 30 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                           49.39  
 31 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD                           54.56  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                           30.30  
  2 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                           30.50  
  3 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                           34.18  
  4 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                           34.20  
  5 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                           34.37  
  6 Murk, Cameron A           10 NCAP-PV                          34.69  
  7 Moran, Brendan M           9 CCY-MD                           34.81  
  8 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD                    35.16  
  9 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                          35.80  
 10 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                          35.92  
 11 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                          36.28  
 12 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD                           36.70  
 13 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                           36.89  
 14 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                          36.94  
 15 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                           37.19  
 16 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                           37.80  
 17 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                          38.42  
 18 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD                    38.96  
 19 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                          39.08  
 20 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                           39.71  
 21 Reeves, Jack N            10 NCAP-PV                          40.28  
 22 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                           40.29  
 23 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                           40.41  
 24 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                          40.64  
 25 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                          40.86  
 26 Ileto, Matteo T            9 ASC-MD                           40.89  
 27 Eckman, Gabriel C         10 ACA-MD                           41.14  
 28 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                          41.71  
 29 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                          42.06  
 30 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                    44.41  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                          26.85  
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                          27.46  
  3 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                          28.06  
  4 Gemmell, Erin M           12 NCAP-PV                          28.63  
  5 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD                           28.70  
  6 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                          28.96  
  7 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                          28.97  
  8 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD                          29.44  
  9 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD                    29.47  
 10 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                          29.73  
 11 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                          30.07  
 12 Fanua, Lesieli D          12 MAS-MD                           30.68  
 13 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                           30.69  
 14 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                          31.25  
 15 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                           31.28  
 15 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD                           31.28  
 17 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                          31.45  
 18 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                          31.57  
 19 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                           31.64  
 20 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                          31.75  
 21 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD                           31.77  
 22 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                           31.89  
 23 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                           31.95  
 24 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                           31.98  
 25 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                           32.07  
 26 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                           32.14  
 27 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD                           32.19  
 28 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD                           32.25  
 29 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                    32.28  
 30 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                           32.47  
 31 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                    32.55  
 32 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                           32.64  
 32 Clanton, Cecelia R        12 SPRC-MD                          32.64  
 34 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                           32.67  
 35 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                           32.93  
 36 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                    33.11  
 37 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                          33.21  
 38 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                          33.39  
 39 Connelly, Lauren V        11 NCAP-PV                          33.44  
 40 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD                           33.45  
 41 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                    33.80  
 41 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                           33.80  
 43 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA-MD                           33.89  
 44 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                          34.05  
 45 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                           34.22  
 46 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                           34.46  
 47 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                    34.56  
 48 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                           35.98  
 49 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                           36.52  
 50 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                           36.56  
 51 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                           37.04  
 52 Capps, Alyssa F           11 ASC-MD                           37.87  
 53 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                           39.10  
 54 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                           40.91  
 55 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                           41.36  
 56 Kaplan, Sophie P          12 NCAP-PV                          41.90  
 57 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                           42.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD                           26.00  
  2 Arndt, Nicholas M         12 NCAP-PV                          27.76  
  3 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD                           28.61  
  4 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                           29.03  
  5 Conway, Blake M           11 NCAP-PV                          29.18  
  6 Merani, Ryan B            12 CGA-MD                           29.20  
  7 Shively, Robert A         12 NCAP-PV                          29.59  
  8 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                          30.24  
  9 Dietrich, Theodore J      11 NCAP-PV                          31.33  
 10 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                           31.38  
 11 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                          31.57  
 12 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                          31.90  
 13 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                    31.97  
 14 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                           32.17  
 15 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD                           32.45  
 16 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD                           32.58  
 17 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                          33.00  
 18 Fritz, Andrew J           12 YCM-MD                           33.33  
 19 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                          33.49  
 20 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD                           33.71  
 21 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                           33.72  
 22 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD                           33.83  
 23 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                          34.06  
 24 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                           34.34  
 25 Das, Avik G               12 NCAP-PV                          34.35  
 26 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                          34.40  
 27 Tower, Charles W          12 ASC-MD                           34.67  
 28 Carty, Sebastien D        12 NCAP-PV                          34.82  
 29 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                          34.89  
 30 Cerny, Josh G             12 MSC-MD                           35.00  
 31 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                          35.11  
 32 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                           37.83  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         10 NCAP-PV                        1:10.61  
  2 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                         1:16.24  
  3 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                         1:16.40  
  4 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                        1:16.41  
  5 Long, Sophie A             9 CCY-MD                         1:16.80  
  6 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                  1:17.99  
  7 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                         1:18.53  
  8 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         1:19.99  
  9 Scofield, Campbell G      10 NCAP-PV                        1:20.68  
 10 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                        1:22.50  
 11 Lee, Lila C               10 MSC-MD                         1:22.78  
 12 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                         1:23.73  
 13 Good, Georgia L           10 FAST-MD                        1:25.03  
 14 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                         1:25.88  
 15 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                         1:26.17  
 16 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                         1:26.24  
 17 Diguardo, Maggie G        10 ASC-MD                         1:26.53  
 18 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD                         1:26.62  
 19 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD                  1:26.76  
 20 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                        1:26.96  
 21 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                        1:27.04  
 22 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:27.17  
 23 Carty, Olivia R            9 NCAP-PV                        1:27.54  
 24 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD                         1:27.71  
 25 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                        1:27.80  
 26 Levendosky, Lena J         9 MSC-MD                         1:27.85  
 27 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD                  1:28.05  
 28 Hartnett, Shannen M       10 ASC-MD                         1:28.37  
 29 Stuart, Kylie M            9 NCAP-PV                        1:28.54  
 30 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                         1:28.78  
 31 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                        1:30.43  
 32 Swope, Lily M              9 ASC-MD                         1:30.52  
 33 Mathews, Noelle E         10 NCAP-PV                        1:30.66  
 34 Baffi, Caroline J         10 MSC-MD                         1:33.74  
 35 Wratney, Elise C           9 NCAP-PV                        1:34.03  
 36 Madden, Lexi C             9 ASC-MD                         1:36.36  
 37 Gupta, Arya                9 NCAP-PV                        1:41.55  
 -- Kachelhoffer, Annavay L    9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         1:10.29  
  2 Rudin, Alexander J        10 NCAP-PV                        1:12.01  
  3 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                         1:12.97  
  4 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:13.51  
  5 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                         1:17.48  
  6 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                        1:18.68  
  7 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                         1:19.97  
  8 Moran, Brendan M           9 CCY-MD                         1:21.60  
  9 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                         1:21.99  
 10 Kojanov, Misha I          10 NCAP-PV                        1:22.13  
 11 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD                        1:22.59  
 12 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD                  1:23.73  
 13 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                        1:23.84  
 14 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                        1:24.01  
 15 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                        1:24.56  
 16 Brooks, Jackson L         10 CGA-MD                         1:25.21  
 17 Shanfield, Charlie E      10 NCAP-PV                        1:25.69  
 18 Murk, Cameron A           10 NCAP-PV                        1:25.80  
 19 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                         1:26.69  
 20 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                  1:27.15  
 21 Reeves, Jack N            10 NCAP-PV                        1:27.20  
 22 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                        1:28.01  
 23 Das, Rohit G              10 NCAP-PV                        1:28.94  
 24 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                         1:28.99  
 25 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                         1:29.54  
 26 Ferguson, Connor W        10 OPST-MD                        1:31.98  
 27 Hallmark, Colin G         10 ASC-MD                         1:34.44  
 28 McKnight, Caden R          9 ASC-MD                         1:38.18  
 -- Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                          59.94  
  2 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                        1:03.62  
  3 Gemmell, Erin M           12 NCAP-PV                        1:03.91  
  4 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                        1:04.88  
  5 Fanua, Lesieli D          12 MAS-MD                         1:06.35  
  6 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                        1:06.99  
  7 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD                         1:07.12  
  8 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD                  1:07.40  
  9 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                        1:07.56  
 10 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                         1:07.73  
 11 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                        1:08.47  
 12 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                         1:08.61  
 13 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                         1:09.32  
 14 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                        1:09.51  
 15 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                         1:09.60  
 16 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD                         1:09.77  
 17 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                         1:10.08  
 18 Tucker, Lauren G          11 NCAP-PV                        1:10.43  
 19 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                  1:10.66  
 20 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                         1:10.70  
 21 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                         1:10.74  
 22 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                        1:11.27  
 23 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:11.37  
 24 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                         1:11.62  
 25 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                        1:12.16  
 26 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                         1:12.55  
 27 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                        1:12.56  
 28 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                         1:13.17  
 28 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD                        1:13.17  
 30 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                        1:13.35  
 31 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                         1:13.56  
 32 Graham, Rilee E           11 ACA-MD                         1:14.17  
 33 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                        1:14.24  
 34 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                         1:14.32  
 35 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                         1:14.43  
 36 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                         1:14.91  
 37 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                  1:15.52  
 38 Pierce, Laci M            11 ACA-MD                         1:15.83  
 39 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                        1:16.06  
 40 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                         1:16.57  
 41 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                         1:17.01  
 42 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                        1:17.05  
 43 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                  1:17.61  
 44 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                  1:17.79  
 45 Purcell, Elise E          11 MSC-MD                         1:18.11  
 46 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                         1:18.12  
 47 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                         1:18.22  
 48 Minott, Nya N             12 ACA-MD                         1:18.51  
 49 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                         1:19.26  
 50 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                         1:19.47  
 51 Thompson, Sidney          11 NCAP-PV                        1:19.56  
 52 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                         1:20.46  
 53 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                  1:20.72  
 54 Degen, Hannah R           12 ASC-MD                         1:25.28  
 55 Bordewisch, Kayla R       11 ASC-MD                         1:26.26  
 56 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                         1:27.18  
 57 Margolis, Kendall M       12 NCAP-PV                        1:28.46  
 -- Manicone, Via L           11 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Nicholas M         12 NCAP-PV                        1:03.02  
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                        1:04.21  
  3 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                        1:06.82  
  4 Shively, Robert A         12 NCAP-PV                        1:06.91  
  5 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                         1:07.32  
  6 Conway, Blake M           11 NCAP-PV                        1:07.99  
  7 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                         1:08.02  
  8 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                         1:08.28  
  9 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                        1:09.58  
 10 Brooks, Timothy C         12 CGA-MD                         1:09.71  
 11 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                        1:10.22  
 12 Dietrich, Theodore J      11 NCAP-PV                        1:10.56  
 13 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD                         1:10.79  
 14 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD                         1:11.04  
 15 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                         1:11.37  
 16 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                        1:11.67  
 17 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                        1:12.53  
 18 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                        1:12.78  
 19 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                        1:13.01  
 20 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                        1:13.17  
 21 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                         1:13.48  
 22 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                  1:13.52  
 23 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                         1:13.97  
 24 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                         1:14.16  
 25 Sabo, Jack M              12 CCY-MD                         1:14.51  
 26 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD                         1:14.63  
 27 Cerny, Josh G             12 MSC-MD                         1:14.85  
 28 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD                        1:15.85  
 29 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD                        1:16.79  
 30 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD                        1:17.18  
 31 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                        1:17.72  
 32 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                        1:19.76  
 33 Hebert, Brandon R         12 FSC-MD                         1:19.86  
 34 Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD                  1:20.50  
 35 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                        1:20.55  
 36 Carty, Sebastien D        12 NCAP-PV                        1:21.01  
 37 Das, Avik G               12 NCAP-PV                        1:21.45  
 38 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                         1:24.46  
 -- Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         10 NCAP-PV                        1:14.60  
  2 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                        1:16.87  
  3 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                         1:17.09  
  4 Cerny, Hannah A           10 MSC-MD                         1:19.04  
  5 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                  1:20.10  
  6 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                        1:20.19  
  7 Long, Sophie A             9 CCY-MD                         1:20.39  
  8 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                         1:20.43  
  9 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                        1:22.11  
 10 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                         1:24.24  
 11 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         1:24.33  
 12 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                        1:24.53  
 13 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                         1:24.56  
 14 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                        1:24.71  
 15 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:25.31  
 16 Dionne, Madeleine N       10 NCAP-PV                        1:26.30  
 17 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                         1:26.57  
 18 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:26.95  
 19 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                         1:27.06  
 20 O'Brien, Alanna T         10 CGA-MD                         1:27.64  
 21 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                         1:27.70  
 22 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                         1:28.08  
 23 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                         1:28.44  
 24 Mathews, Noelle E         10 NCAP-PV                        1:28.55  
 25 McCoyd, Laura J           10 FSC-MD                         1:28.63  
 26 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                         1:28.73  
 27 Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD                  1:28.82  
 28 Lee, Lila C               10 MSC-MD                         1:29.12  
 29 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                        1:30.06  
 30 Carty, Olivia R            9 NCAP-PV                        1:30.11  
 31 Good, Georgia L           10 FAST-MD                        1:30.48  
 32 Kelley, Fiona M           10 ASC-MD                         1:30.73  
 33 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                         1:31.09  
 34 Baffi, Caroline J         10 MSC-MD                         1:31.35  
 35 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                        1:31.36  
 36 Taylor, Tori M            10 FSC-MD                         1:31.77  
 37 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                        1:32.21  
 38 Stuart, Kylie M            9 NCAP-PV                        1:32.27  
 39 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD                  1:33.28  
 40 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                        1:33.47  
 41 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD                         1:34.88  
 42 Mongelli, Mary E          10 NCAP-PV                        1:36.08  
 43 Dietrich, Mimi J           9 NCAP-PV                        1:36.36  
 44 Gupta, Arya                9 NCAP-PV                        1:38.69  
 45 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD                         1:51.15  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         1:10.93  
  2 Rudin, Alexander J        10 NCAP-PV                        1:12.10  
  3 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                         1:13.77  
  4 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:18.28  
  5 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                         1:18.55  
  6 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                         1:19.17  
  7 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD                  1:19.63  
  8 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                        1:19.96  
  9 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                         1:20.58  
 10 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                         1:20.61  
 11 Moran, Brendan M           9 CCY-MD                         1:21.89  
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                        1:22.38  
 13 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                        1:22.46  
 14 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                        1:22.53  
 15 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                         1:22.73  
 16 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                        1:22.93  
 17 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD                  1:22.95  
 18 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                        1:23.24  
 19 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                         1:23.74  
 20 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                        1:23.79  
 21 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                        1:23.82  
 22 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                        1:23.84  
 23 Goldsmith, Mike P          9 FSC-MD                         1:23.90  
 24 Murk, Cameron A           10 NCAP-PV                        1:25.31  
 25 Shanfield, Charlie E      10 NCAP-PV                        1:25.46  
 26 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:25.57  
 27 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                  1:26.76  
 28 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                        1:26.78  
 29 Eckman, Gabriel C         10 ACA-MD                         1:28.34  
 30 Radonovich, Marshall M    10 FAST-MD                        1:29.08  
 31 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                         1:29.09  
 32 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD                  1:29.78  
 33 Reeves, Jack N            10 NCAP-PV                        1:31.47  
 34 Ileto, Matteo T            9 ASC-MD                         1:32.76  
 35 Ferguson, Connor W        10 OPST-MD                        1:34.40  
 36 Aguirre, Giovanni G        9 ASC-MD                         1:45.09  
 37 McKnight, Caden R          9 ASC-MD                         1:47.08  
 -- Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                        1:02.75  
  2 Gemmell, Erin M           12 NCAP-PV                        1:05.31  
  3 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                        1:06.17  
  4 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                        1:06.30  
  5 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                        1:06.53  
  6 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                        1:08.00  
  7 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                        1:08.34  
  8 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                         1:08.64  
  9 Hebert, Sadie E           12 FSC-MD                         1:08.90  
 10 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                        1:09.13  
 11 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD                         1:09.71  
 12 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                        1:10.46  
 13 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                         1:10.61  
 14 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                         1:11.00  
 15 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                         1:11.14  
 16 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD                         1:11.24  
 17 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                         1:11.31  
 18 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                        1:11.40  
 19 Tucker, Lauren G          11 NCAP-PV                        1:11.68  
 20 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                         1:11.73  
 21 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                         1:11.76  
 22 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                         1:11.79  
 23 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:11.83  
 24 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                         1:12.00  
 25 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                        1:12.18  
 26 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                         1:12.25  
 27 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                        1:12.62  
 28 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                         1:12.87  
 29 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                  1:13.41  
 30 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                        1:13.84  
 31 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                         1:14.11  
 32 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                        1:14.22  
 33 Yetter, Felicity C        11 NCAP-PV                        1:14.68  
 34 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                         1:15.21  
 35 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                  1:15.25  
 36 Thompson, Sidney          11 NCAP-PV                        1:15.37  
 37 Mahoney, Breyanna D       12 YCM-MD                         1:15.55  
 38 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD                         1:15.82  
 39 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA-MD                         1:15.94  
 40 Connelly, Lauren V        11 NCAP-PV                        1:15.97  
 41 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                  1:16.18  
 42 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                        1:16.43  
 43 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                         1:16.50  
 44 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                         1:16.80  
 45 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD                         1:16.81  
 46 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD                         1:17.06  
 47 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                        1:17.11  
 48 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                         1:17.16  
 49 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         1:17.22  
 50 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                         1:17.29  
 51 Freeman, Emily N          12 NCAP-PV                        1:17.33  
 52 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                         1:17.45  
 53 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                        1:17.55  
 54 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                        1:18.21  
 55 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                         1:18.60  
 56 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                  1:19.20  
 57 Gretz, Krista M           11 YCM-MD                         1:19.77  
 58 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                         1:19.84  
 59 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                         1:21.70  
 60 Kaplan, Sophie P          12 NCAP-PV                        1:26.98  
 61 Capps, Alyssa F           11 ASC-MD                         1:27.06  
 62 Bordewisch, Kayla R       11 ASC-MD                         1:27.24  
 63 Franco, Paige I           12 ASC-MD                         1:27.90  
 -- Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD                         1:00.21  
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                        1:03.13  
  3 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                         1:03.33  
  4 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD                         1:04.96  
  5 Shively, Robert A         12 NCAP-PV                        1:07.55  
  6 Merani, Ryan B            12 CGA-MD                         1:08.06  
  7 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                        1:09.56  
  8 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                        1:09.77  
  9 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                         1:10.21  
 10 Conway, Blake M           11 NCAP-PV                        1:10.54  
 11 Brooks, Timothy C         12 CGA-MD                         1:11.02  
 12 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD                         1:11.04  
 13 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                         1:11.13  
 14 Dietrich, Theodore J      11 NCAP-PV                        1:11.28  
 15 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                         1:11.41  
 16 Fritz, Andrew J           12 YCM-MD                         1:11.72  
 17 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                         1:12.20  
 18 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                        1:12.29  
 19 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                        1:12.45  
 20 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                         1:12.53  
 21 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD                         1:13.00  
 22 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                        1:13.07  
 23 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD                         1:14.29  
 24 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                        1:14.58  
 25 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                        1:15.44  
 26 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                        1:15.84  
 27 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                         1:15.88  
 28 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                         1:16.11  
 29 Cerny, Josh G             12 MSC-MD                         1:16.19  
 30 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                  1:17.04  
 31 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                        1:17.29  
 32 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                        1:17.36  
 33 Carty, Sebastien D        12 NCAP-PV                        1:20.69  
 34 Das, Avik G               12 NCAP-PV                        1:21.03  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                        2:02.96  
  2 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                        2:04.11  
  3 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                        2:07.39  
  4 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                        2:08.52  
  5 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                         2:10.61  
  6 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                        2:10.66  
  7 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                        2:12.30  
  8 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                        2:12.42  
  9 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                        2:12.90  
 10 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                        2:13.08  
 11 Grillo, Lyndsay R         15 MAS-MD                         2:13.23  
 12 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                        2:14.38  
 13 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                        2:15.03  
 14 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                        2:15.66  
 15 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD                         2:15.99  
 16 Neuman, Natalie K         15 ASC-MD                         2:16.02  
 17 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                         2:16.07  
 18 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                         2:17.08  
 19 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                         2:17.20  
 20 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                        2:17.27  
 21 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                        2:17.33  
 22 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                        2:17.49  
 23 Cole, Meghan A            13 MAC-MD                         2:18.25  
 24 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                        2:18.27  
 25 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                        2:18.48  
 26 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                        2:18.63  
 27 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD                         2:19.08  
 28 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                        2:19.18  
 29 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                         2:19.28  
 30 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                        2:19.45  
 31 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                         2:19.60  
 31 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD                         2:19.60  
 33 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                        2:19.61  
 34 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         2:19.67  
 35 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                         2:20.15  
 36 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                        2:20.55  
 37 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                         2:20.75  
 38 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD                         2:21.68  
 39 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD                         2:21.94  
 40 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD                        2:22.18  
 41 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                        2:22.41  
 42 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD                        2:22.50  
 43 Shandrenko, Sasha         14 MAC-MD                         2:22.91  
 44 Gordon, Kansas H          14 MAC-MD                         2:22.98  
 45 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         2:23.06  
 46 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                         2:23.22  
 47 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                         2:23.44  
 48 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                        2:23.88  
 49 Casolo, Samantha A        15 MAC-MD                         2:23.89  
 50 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                        2:24.29  
 51 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD                         2:25.59  
 52 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                        2:26.62  
 53 Rakow, Lexie C            13 OPST-MD                        2:26.85  
 54 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD                        2:27.21  
 55 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 MAC-MD                         2:27.33  
 56 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         2:27.81  
 57 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                         2:28.35  
 58 Seek, Haleigh G           16 MAC-MD                         2:29.36  
 59 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         2:31.52  
 60 Roach, Katie A            15 MAC-MD                         2:34.12  
 61 Askounes, Natalie B       14 MAC-MD                         2:34.40  
 -- Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                        1:45.77  
  2 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                        1:48.36  
  3 Feyerick, Brett W         13 NCAP-PV                        1:52.51  
  4 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                        1:56.14  
  5 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                        1:58.64  
  6 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         1:58.99  
  7 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                        1:59.01  
  8 Voelker, Ben E            15 CAC-MD                         1:59.17  
  9 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                         1:59.73  
 10 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                        1:59.88  
 11 Barclay, Kyle W           17 NCAP-PV                        2:00.25  
 12 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                        2:01.30  
 13 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                        2:03.41  
 14 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                        2:05.68  
 15 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                        2:05.71  
 16 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                        2:07.26  
 17 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD                         2:08.27  
 18 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                        2:09.06  
 19 Roach, Michael J          17 MAC-MD                         2:09.24  
 20 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                        2:09.33  
 21 Tun, Ethan W              13 NCAP-PV                        2:09.37  
 22 Morgan, Kordell T         16 FSC-MD                         2:09.53  
 23 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                         2:10.06  
 24 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                         2:10.07  
 25 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                        2:10.38  
 26 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                         2:10.54  
 27 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD                         2:10.75  
 28 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                         2:11.66  
 29 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD                        2:12.37  
 30 Dietrich, Chandler J      14 NCAP-PV                        2:12.61  
 31 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD                        2:13.16  
 32 Arndt, Nicholas M         12 NCAP-PV                        2:14.21  
 33 Barclay, Cameron R        13 NCAP-PV                        2:15.66  
 34 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                         2:16.75  
 35 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD                        2:16.90  
 36 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                        2:17.82  
 37 Baek, Justin G            17 MAC-MD                         2:24.39  
 -- Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                             DQ  
 -- Bennici, Charles R        15 MAC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                        2:25.99  
  2 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                        2:27.61  
  3 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                        2:29.19  
  4 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                        2:30.00  
  5 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                        2:31.23  
  6 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         2:32.07  
  7 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                        2:34.62  
  8 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                         2:35.33  
  9 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 MAC-MD                         2:35.66  
 10 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                         2:35.85  
 11 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD                        2:36.16  
 12 Cole, Meghan A            13 MAC-MD                         2:36.19  
 13 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                         2:36.20  
 14 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD                         2:36.80  
 15 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                        2:37.15  
 16 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                        2:37.59  
 17 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                         2:37.88  
 18 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         2:37.91  
 19 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                        2:38.33  
 20 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                        2:39.25  
 21 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                         2:40.20  
 22 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                         2:40.27  
 23 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD                        2:40.61  
 24 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD                        2:40.95  
 25 Szabo, Nicky E            13 NCAP-PV                        2:41.10  
 26 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                        2:41.79  
 27 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         2:42.25  
 28 Shandrenko, Sasha         14 MAC-MD                         2:42.42  
 29 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         2:42.70  
 30 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                        2:42.82  
 31 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                        2:43.34  
 32 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                        2:43.69  
 33 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                         2:45.41  
 34 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         2:46.58  
 35 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                        2:46.73  
 36 Yetter, Felicity C        11 NCAP-PV                        2:48.66  
 37 McCoy, Rachel M           14 MAC-MD                         2:55.68  
 38 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         2:57.28  
 -- Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD                         2:11.63  
  2 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                        2:12.37  
  3 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                         2:13.55  
  4 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                        2:14.80  
  5 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                        2:15.89  
  6 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                        2:17.04  
  7 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD                         2:17.36  
  8 Barclay, Kyle W           17 NCAP-PV                        2:17.53  
  9 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                         2:17.80  
 10 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                        2:18.20  
 11 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD                         2:21.86  
 12 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                        2:22.07  
 13 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                        2:22.28  
 14 Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                        2:22.57  
 15 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                        2:23.09  
 16 Danaie, Dylan A           13 NCAP-PV                        2:24.78  
 17 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                         2:25.30  
 18 Taylor, Carson S          13 NCAP-PV                        2:25.93  
 19 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                         2:27.82  
 20 Samuel, Kobe D            16 MSC-MD                         2:28.21  
 21 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                         2:31.55  
 22 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD                        2:32.02  
 23 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD                        2:32.25  
 24 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD                         2:33.98  
 25 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD                        2:34.87  
 26 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                        2:38.05  
 27 Baek, Justin G            17 MAC-MD                         2:38.09  
 -- Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                        5:04.35  
  2 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                        5:09.33  
  3 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                        5:14.19  
  4 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                        5:15.54  
  5 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                        5:16.83  
  6 Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                         5:17.25  
  7 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                         5:18.54  
  8 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                        5:20.61  
  9 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                         5:21.28  
 10 Gemmell, Erin M           12 NCAP-PV                        5:22.27  
 11 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                        5:22.53  
 12 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                        5:23.10  
 13 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         5:23.78  
 14 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                        5:24.55  
 15 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                        5:24.60  
 16 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                         5:24.68  
 17 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                        5:24.94  
 18 Rudolph, Stacy V          14 NCAP-PV                        5:28.75  
 19 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                        5:29.08  
 20 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         5:30.86  
 21 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                        5:31.90  
 22 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD                        5:32.23  
 23 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                        5:33.00  
 24 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                        5:34.18  
 25 Casolo, Samantha A        15 MAC-MD                         5:34.47  
 26 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                        5:36.10  
 27 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                        5:39.11  
 28 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                         5:39.54  
 29 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                        5:39.85  
 30 McCoy, Rachel M           14 MAC-MD                         5:41.56  
 31 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                        5:42.19  
 32 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                        5:43.21  
 33 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD                         5:44.75  
 34 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD                         5:46.71  
 35 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                        5:47.10  
 36 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                         5:47.33  
 37 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                        5:47.45  
 38 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD                        5:47.59  
 39 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                         5:47.79  
 40 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                        5:49.49  
 41 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD                         5:49.54  
 42 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         5:50.23  
 43 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         5:53.55  
 44 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD                        5:54.75  
 45 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         5:55.96  
 46 Byers, Hope A             13 MSC-MD                         5:56.07  
 47 Roach, Katie A            15 MAC-MD                         5:56.74  
 48 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD                        5:56.77  
 49 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD                        5:57.64  
 50 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD                        5:58.66  
 51 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD                        5:58.82  
 52 Peckham, Leah B           14 MAC-MD                         6:03.45  
 53 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD                        6:03.73  
 54 Gordon, Kansas H          14 MAC-MD                         6:05.24  
 55 Soltis, Sarah F           14 SPRC-MD                        6:05.50  
 56 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD                        6:07.26  
 57 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD                        6:11.11  
 58 Possidente, Margaret L    14 MSC-MD                         6:11.84  
 59 Duffy, Josie H            13 NAAC-MD                        6:13.45  
 60 Askounes, Natalie B       14 MAC-MD                         6:15.37  
 61 Ferrer, Megan I           15 MAC-MD                         6:16.14  
 62 Lavin, Sydney C           14 MSC-MD                         6:19.65  
 63 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD                        6:20.53  
 64 Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD                         6:34.07  
 65 Rowe, Kenzie M            13 MSC-MD                         6:37.92  
 66 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD                        7:01.62  
 -- Schere, Yvonne A          18 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Bruns, Sarah G            17 YCM-MD                              DQ  
 -- Ryczko, Morgan K          16 MAC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                            DFS  
 -- Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD                            DFS  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                          56.69   20  
  2 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                          58.01   17  
  3 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                        1:00.50   16  
  4 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                        1:01.02   15  
  5 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                         1:01.27   14  
  6 Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                         1:01.28   13  
  7 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                        1:01.52   12  
  8 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD                        1:01.96   11  
  9 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                         1:02.03    9  
 10 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                        1:02.14    7  
 11 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                         1:02.22    6  
 12 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                         1:02.26    5  
 13 Wantz, Justine M          18 FAST-MD                        1:02.48    4  
 14 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                        1:02.85    3  
 15 Manchester, Maggie K      17 CGA-MD                         1:02.95    2  
 16 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                        1:03.01    1  
 17 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                         1:03.11  
 18 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                        1:03.18  
 19 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                        1:03.42  
 20 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                         1:03.72  
 21 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                         1:03.96  
 21 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD                         1:03.96  
 23 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                         1:04.13  
 24 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                        1:04.27  
 25 Scott, Leah S             15 YCM-MD                         1:04.45  
 26 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                         1:04.62  
 27 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                        1:04.73  
 28 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                        1:04.75  
 29 Gordon, Kansas H          14 MAC-MD                         1:04.91  
 30 Cole, Aubrey G            15 MAC-MD                         1:04.93  
 31 Szabo, Nicky E            13 NCAP-PV                        1:05.12  
 32 Thompson, Lydia E         17 CGA-MD                         1:05.19  
 33 Cook, Rose R              18 MSC-MD                         1:05.27  
 34 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                        1:05.31  
 35 Brazhnikov, Katrina R     15 MSC-MD                         1:05.32  
 36 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                        1:05.34  
 37 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD                         1:05.39  
 38 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         1:05.43  
 39 Graham, Kiki A            15 OPST-MD                        1:05.57  
 40 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                         1:05.62  
 41 Jennings, Ryen R          14 FSC-MD                         1:05.63  
 42 Roberts, Marissa M        15 FSC-MD                         1:05.72  
 43 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                        1:05.80  
 44 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                         1:05.88  
 45 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         1:06.03  
 46 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                        1:06.20  
 47 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                         1:06.25  
 48 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD                        1:06.26  
 49 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                        1:06.29  
 50 Seco, Lauren E            14 ACA-MD                         1:06.46  
 51 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                        1:06.48  
 52 Wells, Maddie T           16 FAST-MD                        1:06.50  
 53 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                         1:06.52  
 54 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                         1:06.70  
 55 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD                         1:06.84  
 56 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                        1:06.97  
 57 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD                        1:07.08  
 58 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         1:07.20  
 59 Panner, Mikey J           14 NCAP-PV                        1:07.38  
 60 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD                        1:07.51  
 61 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                        1:07.53  
 62 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                         1:07.66  
 63 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                         1:07.75  
 64 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                        1:08.00  
 64 Merriman, Julia E         13 CGA-MD                         1:08.00  
 66 Tarabocchia, Ella E       16 QSTS-VA                        1:08.08  
 67 Etris, Paige K            13 NCAP-PV                        1:08.23  
 68 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                         1:08.33  
 68 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                        1:08.33  
 70 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         1:08.35  
 71 Rakow, Lexie C            13 OPST-MD                        1:08.42  
 72 Pitarra, Kaylee M         16 CGA-MD                         1:08.56  
 73 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD                         1:09.49  
 74 Falsone, Marisa M         14 ASC-MD                         1:09.51  
 75 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                        1:09.62  
 76 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD                         1:09.67  
 77 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD                         1:09.95  
 78 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:10.41  
 79 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD                        1:10.77  
 80 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD                         1:10.78  
 81 Baker, Brooke E           17 ASC-MD                         1:11.06  
 82 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                         1:11.12  
 83 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                         1:11.37  
 84 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         1:11.96  
 85 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         1:12.32  
 86 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD                         1:13.45  
 87 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                         1:14.40  
 88 Mednick, Anna N           13 ASC-MD                         1:18.78  
 89 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         1:21.17  
 90 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                         1:21.48  
 91 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         1:22.07  
 92 Fish, Bree B              13 ASC-MD                         1:23.45  
 93 Maier, Anya E             13 ASC-MD                         1:29.66  
 94 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD                         1:32.70  
 -- Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD                              DQ  
 -- Ryczko, Morgan K          16 MAC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                          49.56   20  
  2 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                          50.92   17  
  3 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                          53.73   16  
  4 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                          54.16   15  
  5 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                           54.29   14  
  6 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                          54.63   13  
  7 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD                           54.84   12  
  8 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                          55.29   11  
  9 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                          55.68    9  
 10 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                          55.76    7  
 11 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                           56.02    6  
 12 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                          56.44    5  
 13 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                           56.86    4  
 14 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                          57.10    3  
 15 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                           57.11    2  
 16 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD                           57.30    1  
 17 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                           57.66  
 18 Laclef, Matthew C         14 NCAP-PV                          57.85  
 19 Voelker, Ben E            15 CAC-MD                           57.99  
 20 Doudna, Ethan M           13 ASC-MD                           58.24  
 21 Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                          58.59  
 22 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                          58.77  
 23 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD                           58.90  
 24 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                           59.07  
 25 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                           59.22  
 26 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD                          59.54  
 27 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                          59.88  
 28 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD                        1:00.06  
 29 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                        1:00.14  
 30 Tun, Ethan W              13 NCAP-PV                        1:00.20  
 31 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                        1:00.53  
 32 Moran, Conor P            13 CCY-MD                         1:00.79  
 33 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                         1:00.85  
 34 Vance, Peyton R           15 MAC-MD                         1:01.10  
 35 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                         1:01.22  
 36 Roach, Michael J          17 MAC-MD                         1:01.38  
 37 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                         1:01.60  
 38 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                         1:01.68  
 39 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                        1:01.82  
 40 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                         1:01.95  
 41 Dietrich, Chandler J      14 NCAP-PV                        1:02.02  
 42 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                         1:02.03  
 43 Shipley, Jackson F        15 MAC-MD                         1:02.12  
 44 Broadwater, Gerritt G     14 FSC-MD                         1:02.32  
 45 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       17 NAAC-MD                        1:02.37  
 46 Barclay, Cameron R        13 NCAP-PV                        1:02.65  
 47 Bubser III, John E        17 ASC-MD                         1:03.24  
 48 Kretschmer, Jeff J        14 UN-MD                          1:03.35  
 49 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                        1:03.57  
 50 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD                        1:03.93  
 51 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 FAST-MD                        1:04.81  
 52 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD                        1:04.89  
 53 Hegazi, Ali A             14 MAC-MD                         1:05.03  
 54 Taylor, Carson S          13 NCAP-PV                        1:06.18  
 55 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                         1:07.13  
 56 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         1:10.24  
 57 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD                         1:14.83  
 58 Bayes, Zack J             14 ASC-MD                         1:16.36  
 -- Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Nozeika, Peerce M         14 CGA-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                        2:10.61   20  
  2 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                        2:10.88   17  
  3 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                        2:11.36   16  
  4 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                        2:12.02   15  
  5 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                        2:15.22   14  
  6 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                        2:16.37   13  
  7 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                        2:16.54   12  
  8 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                         2:19.40   11  
  9 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                        2:19.44    9  
 10 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                        2:20.34    7  
 11 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                        2:21.19    6  
 12 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD                        2:22.92    5  
 13 Parente, Grace R          16 MAC-MD                         2:25.13    4  
 14 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                         2:25.86    3  
 15 Szabo, Nicky E            13 NCAP-PV                        2:26.23    2  
 16 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD                         2:29.99    1  
 17 Rudolph, Stacy V          14 NCAP-PV                        2:34.15  
 18 Etris, Paige K            13 NCAP-PV                        2:42.42  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                        1:53.28   20  
  2 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                        1:55.25   17  
  3 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                        1:56.79   16  
  4 Barclay, Kyle W           17 NCAP-PV                        1:59.90   15  
  5 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                        1:59.91   14  
  6 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                        2:02.13   13  
  7 Rutberg, Noah J           14 NCAP-PV                        2:03.35   12  
  8 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD                         2:04.36   11  
  9 Colarusso, Dominic R      16 CGA-MD                         2:04.79    9  
 10 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD                        2:07.73    7  
 11 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                        2:09.64    6  
 12 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                        2:10.52    5  
 13 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                        2:11.10    4  
 14 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                        2:11.83    3  
 15 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                         2:12.08    2  
 16 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD                        2:12.75    1  
 17 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                        2:13.00  
 18 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                        2:13.85  
 19 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                        2:14.59  
 20 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                         2:21.61  
 21 Tun, Ethan W              13 NCAP-PV                        2:29.11  
 22 Dietrich, Chandler J      14 NCAP-PV                        2:29.22  
 -- Feyerick, Brett W         13 NCAP-PV                             DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                          53.34   20  
  2 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                          54.36   17  
  3 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                           55.03   16  
  4 Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                           55.10   15  
  5 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                          55.20   14  
  6 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                          55.46   13  
  7 Freeman, Katie E          14 NCAP-PV                          56.15   12  
  8 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 FSC-MD                           56.16   11  
  9 Thompson, Lydia E         17 CGA-MD                           56.54    9  
 10 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                          56.62    7  
 11 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                          56.65    6  
 12 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                          56.71    5  
 13 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                          56.73    4  
 14 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                           56.74    3  
 15 Brazhnikov, Katrina R     15 MSC-MD                           56.75    2  
 16 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                          56.78    0.5
 16 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                          56.78    0.5
 18 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                          56.99  
 19 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                          57.05  
 20 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                           57.16  
 21 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                           57.18  
 22 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                          57.19  
 23 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                           57.20  
 24 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                           57.24  
 25 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                           57.26  
 26 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                          57.46  
 27 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                           57.56  
 28 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                          57.60  
 29 Iampieri, Emily G         13 YCM-MD                           57.69  
 30 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                           57.73  
 31 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                          57.80  
 32 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                           57.89  
 33 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                          57.96  
 34 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                           58.03  
 35 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                           58.20  
 36 MacLaren, Janna E         16 MAS-MD                           58.22  
 37 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD                          58.24  
 38 McCoy, Rachel M           14 MAC-MD                           58.25  
 39 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD                           58.26  
 40 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                          58.29  
 41 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD                           58.34  
 42 Wells, Maddie T           16 FAST-MD                          58.40  
 43 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                           58.42  
 44 Manchester, Maggie K      17 CGA-MD                           58.50  
 45 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                          58.57  
 46 Scott, Leah S             15 YCM-MD                           58.63  
 47 Cook, Rose R              18 MSC-MD                           58.65  
 48 Burke, Amaya T            13 CGA-MD                           58.69  
 49 Wolff, Emily I            17 MAS-MD                           58.81  
 50 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                          58.83  
 51 Wantz, Justine M          18 FAST-MD                          58.90  
 52 Riedel, Teresa H          16 MAC-MD                           58.92  
 52 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD                           58.92  
 54 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD                          58.95  
 55 Rudolph, Stacy V          14 NCAP-PV                          59.12  
 56 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                          59.15  
 57 Pitarra, Kaylee M         16 CGA-MD                           59.28  
 57 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD                           59.28  
 59 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                          59.32  
 60 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD                          59.33  
 61 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                          59.35  
 62 Kesselring, Tatiana N     15 FSC-MD                           59.37  
 63 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                           59.43  
 64 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                           59.45  
 65 Seco, Lauren E            14 ACA-MD                           59.56  
 66 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD                          59.57  
 67 Merriman, Julia E         13 CGA-MD                           59.59  
 68 Dodd, Courtney N          15 FSC-MD                           59.62  
 69 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                           59.66  
 70 Baker, Brooke E           17 ASC-MD                           59.91  
 71 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                           59.92  
 72 Etris, Paige K            13 NCAP-PV                          59.96  
 73 Ryczko, Morgan K          16 MAC-MD                           59.97  
 74 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                        1:00.08  
 75 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                         1:00.33  
 76 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         1:00.36  
 77 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD                        1:00.44  
 78 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD                         1:00.56  
 79 Graham, Kiki A            15 OPST-MD                        1:00.59  
 80 Cole, Aubrey G            15 MAC-MD                         1:00.70  
 81 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         1:00.71  
 82 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                         1:00.82  
 83 Falsone, Marisa M         14 ASC-MD                         1:00.88  
 84 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                        1:01.03  
 84 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD                         1:01.03  
 86 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                        1:01.15  
 87 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         1:01.23  
 87 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD                         1:01.23  
 89 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                         1:01.29  
 89 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD                         1:01.29  
 91 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD                        1:01.30  
 92 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                         1:01.33  
 93 Grimsley, Erin T          15 FSC-MD                         1:01.34  
 94 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         1:01.37  
 95 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         1:01.46  
 96 Gordon, Kansas H          14 MAC-MD                         1:01.52  
 97 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD                        1:01.56  
 98 Minott, Asha L            14 ACA-MD                         1:01.67  
 99 Parente, Grace R          16 MAC-MD                         1:01.74  
100 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         1:01.96  
101 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                         1:01.97  
102 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         1:02.10  
103 Kominos, Alexis L         15 FSC-MD                         1:02.21  
104 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD                         1:02.66  
105 Panner, Mikey J           14 NCAP-PV                        1:02.69  
106 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD                        1:02.72  
107 Byers, Hope A             13 MSC-MD                         1:03.25  
108 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                         1:03.45  
109 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD                         1:03.97  
110 Insley, Katia A           14 ASC-MD                         1:04.08  
111 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD                         1:04.11  
112 Ferrer, Megan I           15 MAC-MD                         1:04.26  
113 Needle, Alexa R           18 FSC-MD                         1:04.80  
114 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                        1:05.18  
115 Rakow, Lexie C            13 OPST-MD                        1:05.98  
116 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                         1:06.38  
117 Miller, Kiki V            14 ASC-MD                         1:08.35  
118 Fish, Bree B              13 ASC-MD                         1:10.05  
119 Fritter, Samantha G       13 ASC-MD                         1:10.11  
120 Mednick, Anna N           13 ASC-MD                         1:10.13  
121 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         1:10.15  
122 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         1:10.81  
123 Maier, Anya E             13 ASC-MD                         1:15.99  
124 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD                         1:23.21  
 -- Schere, Yvonne A          18 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                          46.60   20  
  2 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                           47.69   17  
  3 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD                           48.39   16  
  4 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                          49.21   15  
  5 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                           49.39   14  
  6 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                          49.44   13  
  7 Colarusso, Dominic R      16 CGA-MD                           49.90   12  
  8 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                           49.97   11  
  9 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                          50.27    9  
 10 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                          50.47    7  
 11 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                          50.71    6  
 12 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                          51.26    5  
 13 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD                          51.43    4  
 14 Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                          51.46    3  
 15 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD                           51.66    2  
 16 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                          52.03    1  
 17 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                           52.06  
 18 Laclef, Matthew C         14 NCAP-PV                          52.08  
 19 Doudna, Ethan M           13 ASC-MD                           52.10  
 20 Danaie, Dylan A           13 NCAP-PV                          52.15  
 21 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                           52.19  
 22 Spokes, Isaac M           16 MSC-MD                           52.23  
 23 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                          52.26  
 24 Hegazi, Ali A             14 MAC-MD                           52.31  
 25 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                          52.41  
 26 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                           52.47  
 27 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                          52.52  
 28 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                          52.62  
 29 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                          52.66  
 30 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD                           52.67  
 31 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                           52.80  
 32 Gu, Eric C                16 MAC-MD                           52.81  
 33 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 FAST-MD                          52.95  
 34 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD                           53.04  
 35 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD                          53.09  
 36 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                           53.51  
 37 Vance, Peyton R           15 MAC-MD                           53.66  
 38 Hedgecock, Nathan E       16 MSC-MD                           53.79  
 39 Nozeika, Peerce M         14 CGA-MD                           53.89  
 40 Roach, Michael J          17 MAC-MD                           53.90  
 41 Bubser III, John E        17 ASC-MD                           53.91  
 42 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                          53.95  
 43 Baek, Justin G            17 MAC-MD                           54.05  
 44 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                          54.07  
 44 Dodd, Austin M            16 FSC-MD                           54.07  
 46 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD                          54.08  
 47 Muragaki, Zach W          15 MAC-MD                           54.27  
 48 Dodds, John Michael       15 MSC-MD                           54.37  
 49 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD                          54.44  
 50 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                           54.53  
 51 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                          54.56  
 52 Merton, Kevin T           17 ASC-MD                           54.67  
 53 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                           54.76  
 54 Starvaggi, Nicholas C     18 MAC-MD                           54.96  
 54 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD                          54.96  
 56 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                           55.00  
 57 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                           55.05  
 58 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                           55.06  
 59 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD                          55.16  
 60 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                          55.27  
 61 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       17 NAAC-MD                          55.38  
 62 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                           55.44  
 63 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD                          55.49  
 64 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                          55.60  
 65 Moran, Conor P            13 CCY-MD                           55.62  
 66 Samuel, Kobe D            16 MSC-MD                           55.74  
 67 Marino, Daniel T          18 FSC-MD                           55.75  
 68 Voelker, Ben E            15 CAC-MD                           55.79  
 69 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD                          55.89  
 70 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                          56.21  
 71 Barclay, Cameron R        13 NCAP-PV                          56.64  
 72 Dietrich, Chandler J      14 NCAP-PV                          56.66  
 73 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                          56.73  
 74 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                          56.90  
 75 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                          57.12  
 76 Taylor, Carson S          13 NCAP-PV                          57.21  
 77 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD                           57.83  
 78 Shipley, Jackson F        15 MAC-MD                           57.87  
 79 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD                          58.98  
 80 Cobb, Ben R               13 ASC-MD                         1:02.72  
 81 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         1:03.11  
 82 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         1:04.70  
 83 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD                         1:06.09  
 84 Bayes, Zack J             14 ASC-MD                         1:06.97  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Camryn C           17 QSTS-VA                        2:06.46   20  
  2 Travis, Chase C           14 NCAP-PV                        2:06.98   17  
  3 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                         2:11.39   16  
  4 McCullough, Victoria G    15 NCAP-PV                        2:13.02   15  
  5 Schere, Fiona D           13 ASC-MD                         2:14.22   14  
  6 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                        2:14.69   13  
  7 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                        2:15.09   12  
  8 Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD                        2:15.88   11  
  9 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                         2:16.46    9  
 10 Myers, Ella D             13 NCAP-PV                        2:16.80    7  
 11 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                        2:17.34    6  
 12 Schere, Yvonne A          18 ASC-MD                         2:17.75    5  
 13 Henley, Mary L            13 FSC-MD                         2:17.81    4  
 14 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                        2:17.83    3  
 15 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                        2:17.97    2  
 16 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                        2:18.13    1  
 17 Thompson, Lydia E         17 CGA-MD                         2:18.15  
 18 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                         2:18.22  
 19 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                        2:18.59  
 20 Terpening, Emily M        15 MAC-MD                         2:19.44  
 21 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                        2:19.63  
 22 Arndt, Hannah E           13 NCAP-PV                        2:19.72  
 23 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                        2:19.75  
 24 Szabo, Nicky E            13 NCAP-PV                        2:20.00  
 25 Freeman, Katie E          14 NCAP-PV                        2:20.25  
 26 Manchester, Maggie K      17 CGA-MD                         2:20.45  
 27 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                        2:20.52  
 28 Meyer, Payden R           13 NCAP-PV                        2:20.53  
 29 Tomlin, Liselle S         14 MAC-MD                         2:20.59  
 30 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                         2:20.64  
 31 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                         2:20.84  
 32 Merriman, Julia E         13 CGA-MD                         2:20.85  
 32 DiSanto, Cami M           18 QSTS-VA                        2:20.85  
 34 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                         2:20.91  
 35 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                        2:21.31  
 36 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                        2:21.40  
 37 Schultz, Emma E           15 MAS-MD                         2:22.28  
 38 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD                        2:22.47  
 39 Fong, Malia C             13 NCAP-PV                        2:22.56  
 40 Helminiak, Kate E         14 MAS-MD                         2:23.12  
 41 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD                         2:23.13  
 42 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                        2:23.59  
 43 MacLaren, Janna E         16 MAS-MD                         2:23.71  
 44 Wetzel, Lauren E          14 MAC-MD                         2:23.75  
 45 Brazhnikov, Katrina R     15 MSC-MD                         2:23.98  
 46 Hall, Kennedy A           14 ASC-MD                         2:24.15  
 47 Jarman, Sara E            15 MAC-MD                         2:24.23  
 48 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                         2:24.32  
 49 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD                         2:24.55  
 50 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                        2:24.87  
 51 Fontes, Amalia M          16 FAST-MD                        2:25.06  
 52 Brobst, Megan E           14 FSC-MD                         2:25.34  
 53 Czaja, Sophia H           16 FSC-MD                         2:25.44  
 54 McCoy, Rachel M           14 MAC-MD                         2:25.49  
 55 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                        2:25.61  
 56 Laughlin, Sydney I        16 MAS-MD                         2:25.87  
 57 Wantz, Justine M          18 FAST-MD                        2:26.56  
 58 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                        2:26.70  
 59 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                        2:26.95  
 60 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                         2:26.99  
 61 Velez, Priscilla I        14 ACA-MD                         2:28.04  
 62 Johnson, Bella R          13 MAC-MD                         2:28.21  
 63 Dernetz, Izzy             13 CGA-MD                         2:28.25  
 64 Spelman, Courtney N       16 FSC-MD                         2:28.51  
 65 Cook, Rose R              18 MSC-MD                         2:28.54  
 66 Li, Jacqueline J          13 NCAP-PV                        2:28.69  
 67 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD                         2:29.54  
 68 Jarrahi, Norah            13 MAC-MD                         2:29.81  
 69 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                         2:30.28  
 70 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD                         2:30.38  
 71 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                        2:30.78  
 72 Fanua, Selu               14 MAS-MD                         2:30.82  
 73 Baker, Brooke E           17 ASC-MD                         2:31.08  
 74 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD                         2:31.52  
 75 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD                         2:31.57  
 76 Best, Jordan E            13 MAC-MD                         2:31.80  
 77 Kesselring, Addi M        15 FSC-MD                         2:32.06  
 78 Graham, Kiki A            15 OPST-MD                        2:32.44  
 79 Ryczko, Morgan K          16 MAC-MD                         2:33.42  
 80 Remsberg, Addie J         14 MAC-MD                         2:33.54  
 81 Pitarra, Kaylee M         16 CGA-MD                         2:33.77  
 82 Keller, Sophia E          13 ASC-MD                         2:35.35  
 83 Howell, Kaila D           16 ASC-MD                         2:36.41  
 84 Panner, Mikey J           14 NCAP-PV                        2:38.15  
 85 Anderson, Katie E         14 ASC-MD                         2:53.77  
 86 Pickett, Ginger R         13 ASC-MD                         2:55.59  
 87 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD                         3:29.04  
 -- Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD                         1:57.81   20  
  2 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                        1:58.27   17  
  3 Feyerick, Brett W         13 NCAP-PV                        1:59.79   16  
  4 Barclay, Kyle W           17 NCAP-PV                        1:59.87   15  
  5 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD                         2:00.86   14  
  6 Hayburn, Jimmy G          17 ASC-MD                         2:00.93   13  
  7 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                        2:01.77   12  
  8 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                        2:03.21   11  
  9 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                         2:03.51    9  
 10 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD                         2:03.78    7  
 11 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                        2:04.07    6  
 12 Rutberg, Noah J           14 NCAP-PV                        2:05.38    5  
 13 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                        2:05.55    4  
 14 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                        2:05.99    3  
 15 Colarusso, Dominic R      16 CGA-MD                         2:06.12    2  
 16 Laclef, Matthew C         14 NCAP-PV                        2:07.62    1  
 17 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                         2:09.12  
 18 Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                        2:09.26  
 19 Spokes, Isaac M           16 MSC-MD                         2:09.60  
 20 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                        2:09.80  
 21 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 ASC-MD                         2:10.42  
 22 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD                        2:10.53  
 23 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                         2:10.83  
 24 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                        2:11.22  
 25 Voelker, Ben E            15 CAC-MD                         2:11.34  
 26 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                        2:11.68  
 27 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                         2:11.76  
 28 Bonner, Timmy H           15 FSC-MD                         2:13.00  
 29 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                         2:13.08  
 30 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                        2:13.40  
 31 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                         2:13.76  
 32 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                        2:13.79  
 33 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                        2:14.14  
 34 Vance, Peyton R           15 MAC-MD                         2:14.26  
 35 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       17 NAAC-MD                        2:14.34  
 36 Danaie, Dylan A           13 NCAP-PV                        2:14.35  
 37 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                        2:14.37  
 38 Nozeika, Peerce M         14 CGA-MD                         2:14.57  
 39 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                        2:14.63  
 40 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD                        2:14.85  
 41 Amato, Abram M            15 ACA-MD                         2:15.21  
 42 Doudna, Ethan M           13 ASC-MD                         2:15.73  
 43 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                        2:15.90  
 44 Gu, Eric C                16 MAC-MD                         2:16.14  
 45 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD                        2:16.33  
 46 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                         2:17.08  
 47 Bubser III, John E        17 ASC-MD                         2:17.22  
 48 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                        2:17.28  
 49 Moran, Conor P            13 CCY-MD                         2:17.37  
 50 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                         2:17.47  
 51 Taylor, Carson S          13 NCAP-PV                        2:17.77  
 52 Kretschmer, Jeff J        14 UN-MD                          2:17.91  
 53 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                         2:21.06  
 54 Tun, Ethan W              13 NCAP-PV                        2:21.75  
 55 Dodds, John Michael       15 MSC-MD                         2:21.82  
 56 Wells, Thomas W           18 FAST-MD                        2:23.33  
 57 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD                         2:23.36  
 58 Hegazi, Ali A             14 MAC-MD                         2:24.97  
 59 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD                        2:26.59  
 60 Neuman, Chase A           13 ASC-MD                         2:41.24  
 61 Krucoff, Alex J           13 ASC-MD                         2:43.59  
 62 Bayes, Zack J             14 ASC-MD                         2:43.84  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Clark G            17 QSTS-VA                        4:31.21  
  2 Doss, Brennan C           16 QSTS-VA                        4:41.23  
  3 Beach, Ethan S            17 QSTS-VA                        4:43.02  
  4 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                        4:50.93  
  5 Strycker, Christian C     17 QSTS-VA                        4:50.99  
  6 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                        4:56.12  
  7 Feyerick, Brett W         13 NCAP-PV                        4:56.23  
  8 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                        5:01.73  
  9 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                        5:02.23  
 10 Rutberg, Noah J           14 NCAP-PV                        5:03.52  
 11 Wolfson, Josh S           13 NCAP-PV                        5:04.14  
 12 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                        5:04.67  
 13 Lenham, Eoin K            14 ASC-MD                         5:06.54  
 14 Starvaggi, Nicholas C     18 MAC-MD                         5:07.17  
 15 Laclef, Matthew C         14 NCAP-PV                        5:08.75  
 16 Fitch, David R            13 NCAP-PV                        5:09.13  
 17 Muragaki, Zach W          15 MAC-MD                         5:09.98  
 18 Roach, Michael J          17 MAC-MD                         5:10.07  
 19 Hartz, Justin T           14 FSC-MD                         5:10.08  
 20 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                        5:13.54  
 21 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                        5:15.57  
 22 Askounes, Zach W          17 MAC-MD                         5:15.78  
 23 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                        5:15.98  
 24 Spokes, Isaac M           16 MSC-MD                         5:16.98  
 25 Dietrich, Chandler J      14 NCAP-PV                        5:18.33  
 26 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                        5:19.17  
 27 Gu, Eric C                16 MAC-MD                         5:19.57  
 28 Leaman, Alex M            17 FSC-MD                         5:19.66  
 29 Dunker, Carson J          14 FSC-MD                         5:19.82  
 30 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD                        5:20.93  
 31 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD                        5:22.23  
 32 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD                        5:22.44  
 33 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD                        5:22.86  
 34 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                         5:23.55  
 35 Thompson, Matt A          15 FSC-MD                         5:23.97  
 36 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                         5:24.81  
 37 Barclay, Cameron R        13 NCAP-PV                        5:25.52  
 38 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                        5:30.18  
 39 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD                         5:32.57  
 40 Shipley, Jackson F        15 MAC-MD                         5:32.98  
 41 Tun, Ethan W              13 NCAP-PV                        5:35.52  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         10 NCAP-PV                        1:01.44  
  2 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                        1:05.18  
  3 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                         1:05.93  
  4 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                  1:06.21  
  5 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                        1:07.44  
  6 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                         1:07.91  
  7 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                         1:08.78  
  8 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                        1:08.96  
  9 Scofield, Campbell G      10 NCAP-PV                        1:10.27  
 10 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:11.30  
 11 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:12.37  
 12 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                         1:12.79  
 13 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                         1:13.03  
 14 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                         1:13.55  
 15 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                         1:14.42  
 16 Huber, Caroline A         10 YCM-MD                         1:14.77  
 17 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                        1:15.44  
 18 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                        1:17.03  
 19 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                        1:17.21  
 20 Dionne, Madeleine N       10 NCAP-PV                        1:17.34  
 21 Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD                  1:17.41  
 22 Hartnett, Shannen M       10 ASC-MD                         1:18.02  
 23 Larimer, Megan K          10 SPRC-MD                        1:18.10  
 24 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                         1:18.97  
 25 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                        1:19.61  
 26 Dietrich, Mimi J           9 NCAP-PV                        1:19.93  
 27 Groh, Alexandra S          9 ASC-MD                         1:20.91  
 28 Wratney, Elise C           9 NCAP-PV                        1:21.26  
 29 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                         1:25.67  
 30 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                         1:28.54  
 31 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD                         1:36.95  
 32 Reese, Micah J             9 ASC-MD                         1:39.68  
 33 Phillips, Josie M          9 ASC-MD                         1:40.85  
 34 Gupta, Arya                9 NCAP-PV                        1:41.73  
 35 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L    9 ASC-MD                         1:42.18  
 36 Phillips, Lizzy M          9 ASC-MD                         1:49.90  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         1:00.60  
  2 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                         1:01.78  
  3 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                        1:04.75  
  4 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                         1:05.40  
  5 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                         1:05.69  
  6 Rudin, Alexander J        10 NCAP-PV                        1:06.24  
  7 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                         1:07.66  
  8 Kojanov, Misha I          10 NCAP-PV                        1:09.97  
  9 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD                  1:10.06  
 10 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                        1:10.22  
 11 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                        1:10.54  
 12 Celtnieks, Eli            10 MSC-MD                         1:10.87  
 13 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                         1:11.10  
 14 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                        1:11.25  
 15 Bush, Eric W              10 YCM-MD                         1:11.43  
 16 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                         1:11.44  
 17 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                         1:11.69  
 18 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                        1:11.93  
 19 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                         1:12.05  
 20 Kosch, Gavin R             9 FAST-MD                        1:12.08  
 21 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                        1:12.48  
 22 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                  1:12.81  
 23 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                        1:13.06  
 24 Murk, Cameron A           10 NCAP-PV                        1:13.21  
 25 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                         1:13.49  
 26 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                         1:13.60  
 27 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                        1:13.96  
 28 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD                  1:14.46  
 29 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                        1:15.20  
 30 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD                  1:15.62  
 31 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                        1:15.80  
 32 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                        1:16.28  
 33 Hulme, Nick K             10 ASC-MD                         1:17.03  
 34 Reeves, Jack N            10 NCAP-PV                        1:17.59  
 35 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                         1:18.00  
 36 Hallmark, Colin G         10 ASC-MD                         1:19.38  
 37 Busse, Eli M              10 ASC-MD                         1:19.85  
 38 Sands, Brian J             9 ASC-MD                         1:31.56  
 39 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                         1:36.14  
 40 Dowton, Wyatt P            9 ASC-MD                         1:36.16  
 41 Hersey, Gray D             9 ASC-MD                         1:43.96  
 42 McKnight, Caden R          9 ASC-MD                         1:50.00  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                          53.58  
  2 Conze, Maren D            12 NCAP-PV                          56.62  
  3 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                          56.65  
  4 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                          57.36  
  5 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                          57.69  
  6 Attar, Clara M            12 NCAP-PV                          58.52  
  7 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD                           58.79  
  8 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                          58.90  
  9 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                           59.41  
 10 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD                    59.73  
 11 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                          59.89  
 12 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                        1:00.56  
 13 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                        1:00.84  
 14 Fanua, Lesieli D          12 MAS-MD                         1:00.92  
 14 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                         1:00.92  
 16 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                         1:00.99  
 17 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                  1:01.02  
 18 Tucker, Lauren G          11 NCAP-PV                        1:01.26  
 19 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                         1:01.58  
 20 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                         1:01.69  
 21 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                         1:01.78  
 22 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                         1:01.88  
 23 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                        1:01.94  
 23 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                         1:01.94  
 25 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:02.08  
 26 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                         1:02.11  
 27 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                  1:02.67  
 28 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                         1:02.72  
 29 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                  1:03.07  
 30 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD                         1:03.38  
 31 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                         1:03.42  
 32 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                         1:03.51  
 33 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                        1:03.60  
 34 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                         1:03.68  
 35 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                        1:03.79  
 36 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                        1:03.92  
 37 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                        1:04.04  
 38 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                         1:04.60  
 39 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         1:04.71  
 40 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD                         1:04.82  
 41 Carter, Grace O           11 FAST-MD                        1:04.89  
 42 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                        1:05.18  
 43 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                  1:05.26  
 44 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD                         1:05.41  
 45 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                         1:05.63  
 46 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                        1:05.66  
 47 Gretz, Krista M           11 YCM-MD                         1:05.88  
 48 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                  1:06.27  
 49 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                         1:06.39  
 50 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                         1:06.74  
 51 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                         1:06.83  
 52 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                         1:06.93  
 53 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                         1:06.98  
 54 Yetter, Felicity C        11 NCAP-PV                        1:07.05  
 55 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                         1:07.08  
 56 Sukduang, Mali            11 NCAP-PV                        1:07.11  
 57 Thompson, Sidney          11 NCAP-PV                        1:07.39  
 58 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                        1:07.51  
 59 Margolis, Kendall M       12 NCAP-PV                        1:08.49  
 60 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                         1:10.71  
 61 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                         1:10.74  
 62 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                         1:12.13  
 63 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                         1:15.45  
 64 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         1:15.78  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Cole P         12 NCAP-PV                          50.99  
  2 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD                           52.78  
  3 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                          55.05  
  4 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                           55.12  
  5 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD                           55.15  
  6 Arndt, Nicholas M         12 NCAP-PV                          55.20  
  7 Shively, Robert A         12 NCAP-PV                          57.59  
  8 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                          57.92  
  9 Fritz, Andrew J           12 YCM-MD                           58.53  
 10 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                          58.81  
 11 Conway, Blake M           11 NCAP-PV                        1:00.42  
 12 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                        1:00.76  
 13 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                         1:01.41  
 14 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                         1:01.56  
 15 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                        1:01.66  
 16 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                         1:01.68  
 17 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                         1:02.68  
 17 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                        1:02.68  
 19 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                         1:02.95  
 20 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD                         1:03.11  
 21 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                         1:03.37  
 22 Dietrich, Theodore J      11 NCAP-PV                        1:03.45  
 23 Cerny, Josh G             12 MSC-MD                         1:03.98  
 24 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD                         1:04.36  
 25 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                        1:04.39  
 26 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                  1:04.45  
 27 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                        1:04.77  
 28 Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD                  1:04.82  
 29 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                        1:05.93  
 30 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                        1:06.04  
 31 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                        1:06.59  
 32 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                        1:06.66  
 33 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                         1:11.44  
 34 Mitchell, Glen E          12 ASC-MD                         1:12.77  
 35 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD                         1:13.88  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                          39.53  
  2 Venditti, Livia M         10 NCAP-PV                          39.61  
  3 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                           40.75  
  4 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                          40.93  
  5 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                           41.62  
  6 Alberino, Annie L         10 NCAP-PV                          42.02  
  7 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                           42.03  
  8 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                    42.20  
  9 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                          43.21  
 10 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                          43.39  
 11 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD                    43.46  
 12 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                           43.48  
 13 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                           43.57  
 14 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                           43.71  
 15 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                           43.92  
 16 Correal, Aleena D         10 MAS-MD                           43.97  
 17 Baffi, Caroline J         10 MSC-MD                           44.12  
 18 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                           44.24  
 19 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                          45.86  
 20 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                           46.05  
 21 Larimer, Megan K          10 SPRC-MD                          46.53  
 22 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD                           46.83  
 23 Wratney, Elise C           9 NCAP-PV                          47.41  
 24 Swope, Lily M              9 ASC-MD                           48.00  
 25 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                           48.03  
 26 Gupta, Arya                9 NCAP-PV                          48.39  
 27 Mongelli, Mary E          10 NCAP-PV                          51.96  
 28 Hartnett, Shannen M       10 ASC-MD                           52.51  
 29 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                           54.19  
 30 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD                           55.66  
 31 Phillips, Tess G          10 ASC-MD                           56.21  
 32 Vannoy, Violet M           9 ASC-MD                           59.73  
 33 Phillips, Lizzy M          9 ASC-MD                         1:01.02  
 34 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L    9 ASC-MD                         1:02.46  
 -- Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                           40.64  
  2 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                          41.40  
  3 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                           42.28  
  4 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD                    42.59  
  5 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                          42.63  
  6 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                           42.86  
  7 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                           42.89  
  8 Kojanov, Misha I          10 NCAP-PV                          42.96  
  9 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                          43.06  
 10 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                           43.14  
 11 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD                    43.30  
 12 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                          43.32  
 13 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                           43.40  
 14 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                          43.44  
 15 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                           43.52  
 16 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                          43.59  
 17 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                           44.00  
 18 Bush, Eric W              10 YCM-MD                           44.95  
 19 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                          45.28  
 20 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                           46.19  
 21 Kosch, Gavin R             9 FAST-MD                          46.47  
 22 Nazelrod, Casey W         10 MSC-MD                           46.60  
 23 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                    47.52  
 24 Mitchell, Patrick J        9 ASC-MD                           47.70  
 25 Hallmark, Colin G         10 ASC-MD                           47.87  
 26 Reeves, Jack N            10 NCAP-PV                          48.05  
 27 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                          48.32  
 28 Sands, Brian J             9 ASC-MD                           48.67  
 29 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                          48.72  
 30 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                           55.18  
 31 Dowton, Wyatt P            9 ASC-MD                           55.32  
 32 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD                           57.17  
 33 McKnight, Caden R          9 ASC-MD                         1:06.01  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                          33.55  
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                          34.89  
  3 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                          35.27  
  4 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD                           35.77  
  5 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                           35.93  
  6 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD                           36.04  
  7 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                          36.13  
  8 Klemm, Isabella A         12 Retrievers-MD                    36.15  
  9 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                          36.33  
 10 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                           36.40  
 11 Yetter, Felicity C        11 NCAP-PV                          36.89  
 12 Tucker, Lauren G          11 NCAP-PV                          37.01  
 13 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                           37.07  
 14 Fanua, Lesieli D          12 MAS-MD                           37.44  
 15 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                           37.56  
 16 Margolis, Kendall M       12 NCAP-PV                          37.60  
 17 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                          37.61  
 18 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                           37.79  
 19 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                           37.80  
 20 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                           37.92  
 21 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                           37.94  
 22 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                          38.50  
 23 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                           38.51  
 24 Connelly, Lauren V        11 NCAP-PV                          38.79  
 25 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                           38.93  
 26 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                           38.97  
 27 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                          39.09  
 28 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD                           39.13  
 29 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                           39.15  
 30 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                          39.54  
 31 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                          39.68  
 32 Augustin, Tadem S         12 YCM-MD                           39.72  
 33 Rogers, Kyla M            12 MSC-MD                           39.87  
 34 Freeman, Emily N          12 NCAP-PV                          39.88  
 35 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                           40.00  
 36 Morahan, Maya C           11 ASC-MD                           40.10  
 37 Nelson, Danielle J        11 YCM-MD                           40.20  
 38 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                    40.23  
 39 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                           40.52  
 40 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                           40.78  
 41 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                    40.90  
 42 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                           41.92  
 43 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                           42.43  
 44 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                    43.36  
 45 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                           44.18  
 46 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                           44.24  
 47 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                           44.42  
 48 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                           47.28  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                          31.30  
  2 Fritz, Andrew J           12 YCM-MD                           34.57  
  3 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                          36.29  
  4 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                          36.96  
  5 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                           37.10  
  5 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                          37.10  
  7 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD                           37.37  
  8 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                          37.43  
  9 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                          37.84  
 10 MacLaren, Jack D          11 MAS-MD                           37.95  
 11 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD                           38.24  
 12 Villanueva, Marcos G      12 MSC-MD                           38.46  
 13 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                           38.49  
 14 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                          38.86  
 15 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                          38.90  
 16 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                          39.18  
 17 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                           40.06  
 18 Mitchell, Glen E          12 ASC-MD                           43.14  
 19 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD                           43.71  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scofield, Campbell G      10 NCAP-PV                        1:16.96  
  2 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                         1:18.74  
  3 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                         1:20.32  
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                        1:20.55  
  5 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                        1:20.74  
  6 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                        1:22.06  
  7 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                         1:26.83  
  8 Huber, Caroline A         10 YCM-MD                         1:27.51  
  9 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                         1:28.98  
 10 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                         1:29.19  
 11 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD                  1:31.50  
 12 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD                  1:31.71  
 13 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                        1:33.02  
 14 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                         1:33.71  
 15 Dietrich, Mimi J           9 NCAP-PV                        1:36.29  
 16 Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD                  1:38.53  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         1:05.10  
  2 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                         1:10.67  
  3 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                         1:16.92  
  4 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                        1:22.21  
  5 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                        1:22.34  
  6 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                         1:23.20  
  7 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                        1:23.55  
  8 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                         1:24.15  
  9 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD                  1:24.74  
 10 Murk, Cameron A           10 NCAP-PV                        1:28.12  
 11 Celtnieks, Eli            10 MSC-MD                         1:33.09  
 -- Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                        1:00.23  
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                        1:01.72  
  3 Gemmell, Erin M           12 NCAP-PV                        1:02.95  
  4 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                        1:03.29  
  5 Attar, Clara M            12 NCAP-PV                        1:03.51  
  6 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                        1:03.57  
  7 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                        1:04.48  
  8 Conze, Maren D            12 NCAP-PV                        1:07.56  
  9 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD                         1:08.05  
 10 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                         1:08.76  
 11 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                        1:09.10  
 12 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                         1:10.15  
 13 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                         1:10.24  
 14 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                         1:10.41  
 15 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                         1:10.66  
 16 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD                         1:11.22  
 17 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                         1:11.47  
 18 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                         1:11.69  
 19 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         1:12.02  
 20 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                         1:12.23  
 21 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                        1:12.37  
 22 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                        1:12.39  
 23 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                  1:12.57  
 24 Smarick, Maeve K          12 FSC-MD                         1:12.60  
 25 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                         1:12.87  
 26 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                         1:14.05  
 27 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                        1:14.86  
 28 Baffi, Maggie D           12 MSC-MD                         1:15.00  
 29 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                  1:16.85  
 30 Connelly, Lauren V        11 NCAP-PV                        1:17.91  
 31 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD                         1:19.16  
 32 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                  1:21.47  
 33 Sukduang, Mali            11 NCAP-PV                        1:21.81  
 34 Thompson, Sidney          11 NCAP-PV                        1:26.66  
 35 Freeman, Emily N          12 NCAP-PV                        1:27.74  
 36 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                         1:28.23  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Cole P         12 NCAP-PV                          58.39  
  2 Arndt, Nicholas M         12 NCAP-PV                        1:01.02  
  3 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                         1:01.81  
  4 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                        1:04.23  
  5 Shively, Robert A         12 NCAP-PV                        1:06.80  
  6 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD                         1:06.99  
  7 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                         1:07.16  
  8 Dietrich, Theodore J      11 NCAP-PV                        1:09.79  
  9 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD                         1:09.92  
 10 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD                         1:11.03  
 11 Conway, Blake M           11 NCAP-PV                        1:11.59  
 12 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                  1:13.93  
 13 Cerny, Josh G             12 MSC-MD                         1:14.79  
 14 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                        1:17.02  
 15 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                        1:17.92  
 16 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                        1:21.78  
 -- Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         10 NCAP-PV                          32.13  
  2 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                           34.96  
  3 Larimer, Megan K          10 SPRC-MD                          35.72  
  4 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                          35.86  
  5 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                           35.89  
  6 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                           36.17  
  7 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                    36.52  
  8 Connor, Ashley E          10 ASC-MD                           36.59  
  9 Scofield, Campbell G      10 NCAP-PV                          37.67  
 10 Huber, Caroline A         10 YCM-MD                           37.84  
 11 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                           38.65  
 12 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                          38.94  
 13 Alberino, Annie L         10 NCAP-PV                          39.05  
 14 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                          39.07  
 15 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                           39.09  
 16 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                           39.31  
 17 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                           39.44  
 18 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD                    40.00  
 19 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                          40.20  
 20 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                           40.27  
 21 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                          40.36  
 22 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD                           40.46  
 23 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                          40.74  
 24 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD                    40.85  
 25 Swope, Lily M              9 ASC-MD                           40.92  
 26 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                           41.00  
 27 Bell, Kaitlyn H           10 FSC-MD                           41.22  
 28 Dionne, Madeleine N       10 NCAP-PV                          41.42  
 29 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                          41.52  
 30 Bergles, Julia L          10 MSC-MD                           41.73  
 31 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD                    42.03  
 32 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD                    42.13  
 33 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                           42.35  
 34 Hartnett, Shannen M       10 ASC-MD                           42.49  
 35 Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD                    42.60  
 36 Wratney, Elise C           9 NCAP-PV                          42.62  
 37 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                           42.79  
 38 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                          42.86  
 39 Rogers, KC L               9 MSC-MD                           43.19  
 40 Dietrich, Mimi J           9 NCAP-PV                          44.49  
 41 Phillips, Tess G          10 ASC-MD                           45.25  
 42 Mongelli, Mary E          10 NCAP-PV                          45.61  
 43 Gupta, Arya                9 NCAP-PV                          48.96  
 44 Phillips, Josie M          9 ASC-MD                           49.54  
 45 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD                           49.99  
 46 Essa, Osob B              10 ASC-MD                           50.56  
 47 Vannoy, Violet M           9 ASC-MD                           50.60  
 48 Kachelhoffer, Annavay L    9 ASC-MD                           52.24  
 49 Phillips, Lizzy M          9 ASC-MD                           54.69  
 -- Reese, Micah J             9 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                           32.66  
  2 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                           32.74  
  3 Rudin, Alexander J        10 NCAP-PV                          32.87  
  4 Connor, Billy P           10 ASC-MD                           34.90  
  5 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                           34.99  
  6 Valente, Brandon P         9 FSC-MD                           35.51  
  7 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                           35.80  
  8 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                          36.33  
  9 Kojanov, Misha I          10 NCAP-PV                          36.46  
 10 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                           37.18  
 11 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                          37.27  
 12 Celtnieks, Eli            10 MSC-MD                           37.34  
 13 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                          37.51  
 14 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                           38.18  
 15 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD                    38.47  
 16 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                          38.63  
 17 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                          38.65  
 18 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                           38.76  
 19 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                           38.96  
 20 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                          39.02  
 21 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                          39.07  
 22 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD                    39.79  
 23 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                          39.90  
 24 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                    40.02  
 25 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD                    40.04  
 26 Mitchell, Patrick J        9 ASC-MD                           40.06  
 27 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                           40.43  
 28 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD                    40.56  
 29 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                          40.64  
 30 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                           40.69  
 31 Kosch, Gavin R             9 FAST-MD                          40.79  
 32 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                          40.83  
 33 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                          41.00  
 34 Reeves, Jack N            10 NCAP-PV                          41.04  
 35 Busse, Eli M              10 ASC-MD                           41.66  
 36 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                           41.78  
 37 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                           43.22  
 38 Hulme, Nick K             10 ASC-MD                           44.36  
 39 McKnight, Caden R          9 ASC-MD                           45.13  
 40 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                           48.38  
 41 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD                           51.60  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate C          12 NCAP-PV                          28.33  
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                          29.22  
  3 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                          30.11  
  4 Gemmell, Erin M           12 NCAP-PV                          30.22  
  5 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD                    30.42  
  6 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                          30.88  
  7 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                          30.90  
  8 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                          31.12  
  9 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD                           31.77  
 10 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                          32.24  
 11 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                           32.39  
 12 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                          32.47  
 13 Witt, Sophia J            12 FSC-MD                           32.51  
 14 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                           32.71  
 15 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                          32.76  
 16 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                           32.79  
 17 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                    32.83  
 17 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                          32.83  
 19 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                           32.89  
 20 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                           32.94  
 21 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                          33.10  
 22 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                          33.33  
 23 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                           33.46  
 24 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                          33.62  
 25 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                           33.75  
 26 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                           34.10  
 27 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                          34.25  
 28 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                    34.41  
 29 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                          34.54  
 30 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                          34.60  
 31 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                           34.80  
 32 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                          35.37  
 33 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                           35.53  
 34 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                    35.54  
 35 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                          35.66  
 36 Klemm, Isabella A         12 Retrievers-MD                    35.94  
 36 Karr, Ann M               11 ASC-MD                           35.94  
 38 Rice, Stephanie M         12 MAS-MD                           36.12  
 39 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                           36.14  
 40 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                    36.19  
 41 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                           36.24  
 42 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                           36.39  
 43 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                           36.85  
 44 Thompson, Sidney          11 NCAP-PV                          37.32  
 45 Margolis, Kendall M       12 NCAP-PV                          38.07  
 46 Moran, Zoe A              11 ASC-MD                           38.49  
 47 Swope, Natalie R          11 ASC-MD                           39.28  
 48 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                           40.33  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD                           25.66  
  2 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD                           30.44  
  3 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                           30.77  
  4 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                          31.43  
  5 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                          31.62  
  6 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                          31.86  
  7 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                           31.96  
  8 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                           32.24  
  9 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                           32.34  
 10 Fritz, Andrew J           12 YCM-MD                           32.68  
 11 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD                           32.78  
 12 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                    32.92  
 13 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                           32.94  
 14 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                          33.30  
 15 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                           33.44  
 16 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                           33.65  
 17 Sabo, Jack M              12 CCY-MD                           33.76  
 18 Stertzel, Quinn A         11 ACA-MD                           34.07  
 19 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                          34.12  
 20 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                          34.16  
 21 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                          34.39  
 22 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                           34.65  
 23 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                          34.85  
 24 Bulger, Luke D            11 ASC-MD                           36.85  
 25 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD                           37.48  
 26 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                          38.53  
 -- Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                        2:43.99  
  2 Orlando, Peyton B         10 FSC-MD                         2:44.02  
  3 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Retrievers-MD                  2:44.53  
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                        2:47.38  
  5 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                        2:51.79  
  6 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                         2:58.86  
  7 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                        2:59.19  
  8 Alberino, Annie L         10 NCAP-PV                        2:59.55  
  9 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                        3:00.98  
 10 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD                  3:01.84  
 11 Smit, Olivia K            10 ASC-MD                         3:04.51  
 12 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                         3:05.88  
 13 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                         3:06.95  
 14 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD                  3:11.73  
 15 Dionne, Madeleine N       10 NCAP-PV                        3:13.37  
 16 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                        3:13.82  
 17 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                        3:15.10  
 18 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                        3:17.44  
 19 Mongelli, Mary E          10 NCAP-PV                        3:30.39  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G           10 ASC-MD                         2:29.78  
  2 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                         2:35.09  
  3 Rudin, Alexander J        10 NCAP-PV                        2:36.70  
  4 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                         2:41.34  
  5 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                        2:47.14  
  6 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R    10 MSC-MD                         2:49.29  
  7 Kojanov, Misha I          10 NCAP-PV                        2:53.28  
  8 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                        2:53.99  
  9 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                        2:54.64  
 10 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD                  2:55.61  
 11 Kellerman, Jason F         9 MAS-MD                         2:56.41  
 12 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                        2:58.03  
 13 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                        2:58.19  
 14 Miner, Daniel A           10 FAST-MD                        3:00.85  
 15 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD                  3:01.01  
 16 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                        3:03.05  
 17 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                        3:03.27  
 18 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                         3:06.00  
 19 Murk, Cameron A           10 NCAP-PV                        3:06.01  
 20 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                         3:07.71  
 21 Kosch, Gavin R             9 FAST-MD                        3:09.32  
 22 Shandrenko, Ivan          10 FSC-MD                         3:10.39  
 23 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD                  3:14.01  
 -- Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                        2:13.85  
  2 Gemmell, Erin M           12 NCAP-PV                        2:16.51  
  3 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                        2:20.81  
  4 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                        2:21.81  
  5 Attar, Clara M            12 NCAP-PV                        2:22.29  
  6 Conze, Maren D            12 NCAP-PV                        2:22.36  
  7 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                        2:22.55  
  8 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                        2:22.92  
  9 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                        2:23.32  
 10 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                        2:25.60  
 11 Fanua, Lesieli D          12 MAS-MD                         2:27.80  
 12 Zaidi, Alexia Y           12 CAC-MD                         2:27.91  
 13 Colvard, Chloe T          11 FAST-MD                        2:29.47  
 14 Fondersmith, Julia Y      11 FSC-MD                         2:30.56  
 15 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                        2:30.76  
 16 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                         2:30.88  
 17 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                        2:31.02  
 18 Tucker, Lauren G          11 NCAP-PV                        2:31.20  
 19 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                        2:31.29  
 20 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                         2:31.92  
 21 Goetcheus, Liza J         12 NCAP-PV                        2:33.31  
 22 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                         2:33.34  
 23 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                         2:33.74  
 24 Aliftiras, Kate S         12 FSC-MD                         2:33.77  
 25 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                         2:33.81  
 26 Czaja, Ana M              11 FSC-MD                         2:35.05  
 27 Yetter, Felicity C        11 NCAP-PV                        2:36.83  
 28 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                         2:36.91  
 29 Katsumoto, Marina M       11 FSC-MD                         2:37.67  
 30 Hooper, Erin E            12 ASC-MD                         2:37.88  
 31 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                         2:37.90  
 32 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                        2:37.91  
 33 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD                         2:38.57  
 34 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD                  2:39.59  
 35 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD                  2:39.60  
 36 Connelly, Lauren V        11 NCAP-PV                        2:40.73  
 37 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                        2:40.92  
 38 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD                  2:41.63  
 39 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                        2:41.87  
 40 Mancinelli, Laura A       12 FAST-MD                        2:43.35  
 41 Hayes, Maya E             12 ASC-MD                         2:44.07  
 42 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                         2:44.60  
 43 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                        2:45.34  
 44 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD                         2:45.46  
 45 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD                  2:45.73  
 46 Krucoff, Emily J          11 ASC-MD                         2:46.06  
 47 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                         2:46.58  
 48 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                         2:46.80  
 49 Klemm, Isabella A         12 Retrievers-MD                  2:47.26  
 50 Sukduang, Mali            11 NCAP-PV                        2:48.43  
 51 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD                  2:50.21  
 52 Freeman, Emily N          12 NCAP-PV                        2:50.42  
 53 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD                        2:50.54  
 54 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                         2:54.26  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Cole P         12 NCAP-PV                        2:04.79  
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                        2:13.04  
  3 Arndt, Nicholas M         12 NCAP-PV                        2:14.05  
  4 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                         2:20.77  
  5 Shively, Robert A         12 NCAP-PV                        2:22.94  
  6 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                        2:23.57  
  7 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                        2:29.52  
  8 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                         2:29.70  
  9 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                         2:30.11  
 10 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD                         2:31.18  
 11 Wetzel, Matthew D         12 FSC-MD                         2:31.65  
 12 Dietrich, Theodore J      11 NCAP-PV                        2:33.32  
 13 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD                         2:33.85  
 14 Cerny, Josh G             12 MSC-MD                         2:33.92  
 15 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                         2:34.00  
 16 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                        2:34.58  
 17 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                        2:34.94  
 18 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD                  2:35.65  
 19 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD                         2:35.74  
 20 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                        2:39.55  
 21 Yuan, John                11 NCAP-PV                        2:40.16  
 22 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                        2:40.18  
 23 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                        2:40.32  
 24 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                        2:40.69  
 25 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                        2:41.22  
 26 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                         2:41.66  
 27 Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD                  2:44.81  
 28 Conway, Blake M           11 NCAP-PV                        2:49.36