Licensed to Naval Academy Aquatics Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/4/2017 08:00 PM
                 2017 NAAC June LC Meet - 6/3/2017 to 6/4/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              3:10.25    2:51.84  
                                1:22.51 ( )   2:51.84 (1:29.33)                    
  2 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              3:08.84    2:53.05  
                  41.13     1:25.43 (44.30)     2:09.62 (44.19)     2:53.05 (43.43)
  3 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:54.46  
                                1:24.77 ( )   2:54.46 (1:29.69)                    
  4 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              3:20.04    2:56.19  
                  43.13     1:27.70 (44.57)     2:13.29 (45.59)     2:56.19 (42.90)
  5 Rene, Damian C            12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:57.14  
                  41.50     1:27.70 (46.20)     2:11.86 (44.16)     2:57.14 (45.28)
  6 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               3:05.73    2:57.54  
                  39.76     1:25.92 (46.16)     2:11.33 (45.41)     2:57.54 (46.21)
  7 Williamson, Ian G         12 MAC-MD               3:06.13    3:01.98  
                  43.91     1:32.17 (48.26)     2:16.23 (44.06)     3:01.98 (45.75)
  8 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:04.54  
                  42.77     1:30.75 (47.98)     2:17.49 (46.74)     3:04.54 (47.05)
  9 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:05.18  
                  44.42     1:31.88 (47.46)     2:19.93 (48.05)     3:05.18 (45.25)
 10 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              3:07.80    3:05.23  
                  42.73     1:30.51 (47.78)     2:17.93 (47.42)     3:05.23 (47.30)
 11 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:08.51  
                  45.20     1:33.58 (48.38)     2:22.78 (49.20)     3:08.51 (45.73)
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:09.35  
                                1:34.32 ( )   3:09.35 (1:35.03)                    
 13 Keogh, Timothy A          12 CAA-MD               3:31.45    3:10.15  
                  45.91     1:34.43 (48.52)     2:22.54 (48.11)     3:10.15 (47.61)
 14 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              3:17.93    3:10.36  
                  45.85     1:35.83 (49.98)     2:22.85 (47.02)     3:10.36 (47.51)
 15 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:17.78  
                  45.93     1:36.65 (50.72)     2:28.84 (52.19)     3:17.78 (48.94)
 16 Szynal, John F            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:18.50  
                  46.00     1:38.62 (52.62)     2:27.98 (49.36)     3:18.50 (50.52)
 16 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:18.50  
                  46.11     1:36.58 (50.47)     2:29.12 (52.54)     3:18.50 (49.38)
 18 Davies, Cody J            12 HSST-MD                   NT    3:19.53  
                  44.93     1:36.73 (51.80)   3:19.53 (1:42.80)                    
 19 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:20.36  
                  47.34     1:38.38 (51.04)     2:28.99 (50.61)     3:20.36 (51.37)
 20 LeVesque, Michael C       12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:21.91  
                  46.50     1:39.96 (53.46)     2:31.57 (51.61)     3:21.91 (50.34)
 21 Brabazon, J.J. J          12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:27.53  
                                3:12.09 ( )     3:27.53 (15.44)                    
 22 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:27.86  
                  48.55     1:43.14 (54.59)     2:36.39 (53.25)     3:27.86 (51.47)
 23 Gorman, PJ J              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.08  
                                1:46.01 ( )   3:28.08 (1:42.07)                    
 24 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD               3:39.35    3:28.52  
                  47.72                             2:35.56 ( )     3:28.52 (52.96)
 25 Brabazon, Luke A          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:29.49  
                  47.36     1:42.70 (55.34)     2:36.53 (53.83)     3:29.49 (52.96)
 26 Skinner, Nathan W         11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:30.78  
                                1:45.94 ( )   3:30.78 (1:44.84)                    
 27 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD                    NT    3:41.44  
                  53.46     1:52.29 (58.83)     2:46.41 (54.12)     3:41.44 (55.03)
 28 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:42.66  
                                1:47.10 ( )   3:42.66 (1:55.56)                    
 -- White, Noah M             11 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  43.91     1:36.49 (52.58)     2:27.22 (50.73)          DQ (50.19)
 -- Yan, Ethan H              11 CAA-MD               3:11.76         DQ  
                                3:16.82 ( )              DQ ( )                    
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD               3:12.12    2:55.55  
                  40.42     1:26.33 (45.91)     2:10.69 (44.36)     2:55.55 (44.86)
  2 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD                    NT    2:58.48  
                                1:25.64 ( )   2:58.48 (1:32.84)                    
  3 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              3:10.18    3:00.02  
                  42.25     1:29.19 (46.94)     2:14.26 (45.07)     3:00.02 (45.76)
  4 Ellsworth, Ashley P       11 BAAC-MD              3:14.43    3:01.68  
                  42.31     1:29.52 (47.21)     2:15.69 (46.17)     3:01.68 (45.99)
  5 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:02.10  
                  42.69     1:30.18 (47.49)   3:02.10 (1:31.92)                    
  6 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:04.92  
                  44.91     1:32.36 (47.45)     2:18.10 (45.74)     3:04.92 (46.82)
  7 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:05.75  
                  43.18     1:31.62 (48.44)     2:18.39 (46.77)     3:05.75 (47.36)
  8 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              3:48.31    3:07.45  
                  46.25     1:33.11 (46.86)     2:21.90 (48.79)     3:07.45 (45.55)
  9 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:07.52  
                  43.12     1:31.66 (48.54)     2:19.53 (47.87)     3:07.52 (47.99)
 10 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:09.27  
                                1:34.40 ( )     2:22.44 (48.04)     3:09.27 (46.83)
 11 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:10.47  
                  42.30   3:12.44 (2:30.14)         3:10.47 ( )                    
 12 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              3:22.20    3:15.01  
                  45.38     1:35.74 (50.36)     2:25.44 (49.70)     3:15.01 (49.57)
 13 Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:15.25  
                  44.77     1:35.09 (50.32)     2:26.20 (51.11)     3:15.25 (49.05)
 14 Ill, McKenna C            12 MAC-MD                    NT    3:19.25  
                                1:36.10 ( )   3:19.25 (1:43.15)                    
 15 Stipe, Heather M          12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:19.58  
                  48.95     1:39.43 (50.48)     2:30.37 (50.94)     3:19.58 (49.21)
 16 Smith, Lauren C           12 NAAC-MD              3:36.81    3:19.62  
                                1:41.33 ( )     2:31.89 (50.56)     3:19.62 (47.73)
 17 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:19.90  
                2:27.22     3:20.00 (52.78)         3:19.90 ( )                    
 18 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:20.65  
                  46.27     1:35.66 (49.39)     2:30.58 (54.92)     3:20.65 (50.07)
 19 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:24.73  
                  47.65     1:40.75 (53.10)     2:32.49 (51.74)     3:24.73 (52.24)
 20 Michels, Nadia G          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:24.90  
                  48.42     1:41.05 (52.63)     2:34.22 (53.17)     3:24.90 (50.68)
 21 Wittholz, Kate E          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:26.00  
                  47.05     1:42.51 (55.46)     2:35.66 (53.15)     3:26.00 (50.34)
 22 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:26.09  
                  48.47     1:43.47 (55.00)     2:35.15 (51.68)     3:26.09 (50.94)
 23 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               3:33.79    3:28.32  
                                1:40.92 ( )   3:28.32 (1:47.40)                    
 24 Ma, Alyssa X              11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:28.78  
                  51.10     1:44.56 (53.46)     2:38.41 (53.85)     3:28.78 (50.37)
 25 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:31.30  
                  50.45     1:43.64 (53.19)     2:38.80 (55.16)     3:31.30 (52.50)
 26 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:31.82  
                                1:45.60 ( )   3:31.82 (1:46.22)                    
 27 Mitchell, Olivia D        11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:32.14  
                  48.72     1:45.52 (56.80)     2:40.14 (54.62)     3:32.14 (52.00)
 28 Plaisted, Lucy B          11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:43.43  
                  50.88     1:50.76 (59.88)     2:48.68 (57.92)     3:43.43 (54.75)
 29 Shapiro, Sara I           12 JCC-MD               4:11.32    3:47.31  
                  49.42   1:51.07 (1:01.65)     2:49.83 (58.76)     3:47.31 (57.48)
 -- Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  50.75     1:47.68 (56.93)        DQ (1:51.21)                    
 -- Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD              3:45.98         NS  
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Garrett S       10 MAC-MD                 41.50      34.16  
  2 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 36.06      35.89  
  3 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                   NT      35.90  
  4 Schaaf, Connor B          10 CAA-MD                 37.85      36.96  
  5 Erb, Jeremiah S            9 MAC-MD                 37.73      37.21  
  6 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                   NT      37.36  
  7 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD                38.82      37.54  
  8 Choi, Nicholas M          10 CAA-MD                 38.62      37.98  
  9 Brabazon, Luke A          10 NAAC-MD                36.02      38.28  
 10 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD                41.65      38.44  
 11 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 45.32      39.00  
 12 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                39.05      39.18  
 13 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                42.79      39.69  
 14 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                39.15      40.02  
 15 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                41.50      40.04  
 16 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                38.28      40.08  
 17 Plaisted, Harry T          8 BAAC-MD                   NT      40.27  
 18 Frederick, JJ S           10 MAC-MD                 45.86      40.51  
 19 Ellsworth, Hunter E        9 BAAC-MD                45.82      40.61  
 20 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                40.93      41.17  
 21 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                    NT      41.76  
 22 Harner, Jake S             9 OPST-MD              1:08.40      41.81  
 23 Lisiewski, Krystian J     10 BAAC-MD                43.22      42.14  
 24 Bilo, Bobby C              8 NAAC-MD                   NT      42.31  
 25 Gu, Nathan J              10 MAC-MD                 44.50      42.40  
 26 Winn, Cody R               8 NAAC-MD                   NT      42.81  
 27 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT      42.88  
 28 Nezu, Jacob T             10 CAA-MD                 47.71      43.39  
 29 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                47.37      43.70  
 30 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD                41.48      44.97  
 31 John, Derek R              9 BAAC-MD                43.37      45.49  
 32 Gao, Daniel H              9 CAA-MD                    NT      45.58  
 33 Wickham, Zechariah B       8 BAAC-MD                56.22      45.92  
 34 McGreevy, Liam C           8 MAC-MD                    NT      45.99  
 35 Merry, Roland J           10 NAAC-MD                43.94      46.43  
 36 Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD                 49.38      47.82  
 37 Mei, Andrew Y             10 CAA-MD                    NT      48.11  
 38 Miller, Jack D            10 NAAC-MD                49.49      48.38  
 39 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        7 BAAC-MD                47.74      48.57  
 40 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD                 50.34      50.02  
 41 Riedel, Jason Z            9 MAC-MD                    NT      51.32  
 42 Dlugosz, Russell L         8 MAC-MD                    NT      57.59  
 43 Varacalle-Goetz, Eyan C    9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:01.20  
 44 Ahmadzai, Antony J        10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:03.51  
 45 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   6 MAC-MD                    NT    1:10.20  
 -- Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                 56.31         NS  
 -- Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                 48.30         NS  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Koryn A          10 CAA-MD                 36.73      34.93  
  2 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                38.88      36.53  
  3 Ingram, Claire O           9 MAC-MD                 38.25      36.73  
  4 Reen, Riley R              9 MAC-MD                 38.77      36.96  
  5 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                38.60      37.93  
  6 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                47.71      38.22  
  7 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD                47.29      39.31  
  7 Gates, Ava C              10 NAAC-MD                   NT      39.31  
  9 Corey, Madelyn I           9 NAAC-MD                43.81      39.75  
 10 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                42.28      39.83  
 11 Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD                 58.38      39.87  
 12 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD                 39.41      39.96  
 13 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 46.93      39.99  
 14 Grandieri, Sooki O        10 SPRC-MD                51.06      40.26  
 15 Jacobs, Carly I            9 MAC-MD                 54.03      40.86  
 16 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 38.79      40.88  
 17 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD                38.94      41.42  
 18 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                   NT      41.44  
 19 Headland, Harriet E        9 MAC-MD                 43.20      41.45  
 20 Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD                   NT      41.48  
 21 Watkins, Caroline G        9 MAC-MD                 48.72      41.50  
 22 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD                 43.04      42.15  
 23 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                41.24      42.49  
 24 Corden, Baylee R           8 MAC-MD                 51.31      42.58  
 25 Taylor, Kate S            10 BAAC-MD                42.06      42.86  
 26 Jackson, Brooke A          9 CAA-MD                 41.99      43.39  
 27 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD              1:00.28      43.47  
 28 Scott, Reagan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT      43.66  
 29 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD                46.79      44.54  
 30 Otero, Marisa L           10 CAA-MD                 45.88      44.69  
 31 Kuge, Amaya J              8 MAC-MD                 57.68      45.41  
 32 Morlock, Charlotte L       8 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.74  
 33 Foster, Kylie F            9 JCC-MD                    NT      45.89  
 34 Wu, Samantha W             9 CAA-MD                    NT      45.94  
 35 Rinehart, Joscelyn C       9 NAAC-MD                48.75      45.96  
 36 Graham, Abi G              8 MAC-MD                 50.93      46.29  
 37 Grandieri, Rori Q          9 SPRC-MD                   NT      46.36  
 38 McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD                44.04      46.53  
 39 Parker, Lena E             9 OPST-MD                   NT      46.74  
 40 Tluszcz, Zosha F          10 MAC-MD                 48.96      46.81  
 41 Sargeant, Delaney O        9 MAC-MD                    NT      47.03  
 42 Callahan, Kate R           9 MAC-MD                 49.44      47.23  
 43 Lu, Emma L                10 CAA-MD                    NT      47.43  
 44 Lotito, Jillian C         10 MAC-MD                 52.29      47.69  
 45 Rowland, Kyra C            8 MAC-MD                    NT      47.77  
 46 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT      47.78  
 47 Speaks, Madison R         10 CAA-MD                 55.31      47.96  
 48 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 CAA-MD                 48.20      48.19  
 49 Kane, Avery L              8 MAC-MD                 49.34      49.14  
 50 Waldt, Sara G              8 BAAC-MD                47.49      49.49  
 51 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C  10 NAAC-MD                47.01      49.56  
 52 Drinan, Danielle           8 BAAC-MD                53.23      50.23  
 53 Gallaudet, Cedar R         8 NAAC-MD                   NT      50.61  
 54 Rose, Emmy R              10 MAC-MD                 52.97      50.77  
 55 Fleureton, Charlotte R     8 SPRC-MD                   NT      51.14  
 56 Wright, Emmy E             9 UN-MD                  59.87      51.35  
 57 Palmer, Rowan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT      51.71  
 58 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        9 BAAC-MD                51.49      53.07  
 59 Worthington, Ella G        7 SPRC-MD                   NT      53.24  
 60 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD              1:05.68      54.50  
 61 Doherty, Alyssa N          9 SPRC-MD              1:07.68      54.88  
 62 Graham, Jami L             6 MAC-MD                    NT      55.89  
 63 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT      59.81  
 64 Clement, Charlotte K       7 HSST-MD              1:27.00    1:02.37  
 65 Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:02.57  
 66 Satre, Katie L             7 MAC-MD                    NT    1:08.66  
 67 Wellschlager, Juliette R   7 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:08.98  
 -- Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 39.00         NS  
 -- Deigan, Charlotte J        7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                32.31      31.69  
  2 Davies, Cody J            12 HSST-MD                33.69      32.49  
  3 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                   NT      32.68  
  4 Hall, Jacob A             11 CAA-MD                 32.59      32.80  
  5 Keogh, Timothy A          12 CAA-MD                 38.92      32.93  
  6 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                35.72      33.15  
  7 Mitchell, Luke P          12 MAC-MD                 38.14      33.51  
  8 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD                 34.63      34.01  
  9 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD                 39.01      34.09  
 10 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                 35.35      34.16  
 11 Harada, Jack H            12 NAAC-MD                36.27      34.58  
 12 James, AJ N               12 HSST-MD                40.86      35.04  
 13 Diehl, Adam J             12 OPST-MD                35.51      35.05  
 14 Tluszcz, Ethan S          12 MAC-MD                 36.06      35.69  
 15 Landon, Will L            11 MAC-MD                 40.62      35.75  
 16 Wang, Arthur T            12 CAA-MD                 37.07      35.99  
 17 Anderson, Matthew J       11 NAAC-MD                35.94      36.05  
 18 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD                 37.67      36.33  
 19 Grady, Sam H              11 NAAC-MD                36.45      36.71  
 20 Ward Pratz, Paul P        12 CAA-MD                    NT      36.83  
 21 Canos, Jack A             11 CAA-MD                 52.11      37.04  
 22 Szynal, John F            11 NAAC-MD                35.39      37.05  
 23 Hartman, Alex R           12 CAA-MD                 43.77      37.59  
 24 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD                 38.68      37.84  
 25 Jenkins, Rory T           11 SPRC-MD                   NT      37.87  
 26 Skinner, Nathan W         11 CAA-MD                 39.11      37.92  
 27 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD                 37.92      38.01  
 28 Klee, Nik I               11 NAAC-MD                39.29      38.92  
 29 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD                35.94      40.14  
 30 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                40.62      40.15  
 31 Guerra, Emilio S          12 NAAC-MD                40.27      40.71  
 32 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD                   NT      40.76  
 33 Tollefson, Nicholas W     11 NAAC-MD                43.94      41.02  
 34 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                47.93      41.96  
 35 Wilson, James T           11 MAC-MD                 52.89      43.26  
 36 Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT      43.62  
 37 Desjardins, Asher J       11 SPRC-MD              1:09.61      43.71  
 38 Corson, Liam C            11 NAAC-MD                48.76      45.66  
 39 Wettstein, Seth J         11 CAA-MD                 48.69      49.68  
 40 Stolz, Thomas E           11 BAAC-MD                47.70      50.37  
 -- Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD                 38.87         NS  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD                37.75      31.79  
  2 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD                37.47      32.55  
  3 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD                 33.68      33.29  
  4 Harner, Trista J          11 OPST-MD                34.42      33.30  
  5 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD                34.87      33.72  
  6 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                33.42      33.75  
  7 Gibson, Kelly N           12 NAAC-MD                   NT      33.85  
  8 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                35.48      34.36  
  9 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 38.20      35.31  
 10 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 38.13      36.08  
 11 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                41.02      36.79  
 12 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD                38.85      36.88  
 13 Bloom, Kaylee P           12 SPY-MD                 38.88      36.95  
 14 Satre, Sophia M           12 MAC-MD                    NT      37.17  
 15 Ralph, Annie N            12 NAAC-MD                37.28      37.30  
 16 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 42.36      37.96  
 17 Shapiro, Sara I           12 JCC-MD                 39.85      38.69  
 18 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD                 41.88      38.92  
 19 Brower, Abby E            11 MAC-MD                    NT      38.95  
 20 Coleman, Emilie A         11 CAA-MD                 40.35      39.03  
 21 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         11 NAAC-MD                39.22      39.04  
 22 Ma, Alyssa X              11 CAA-MD                 39.28      39.23  
 23 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD                45.99      39.29  
 24 Callahan, Ella R          11 MAC-MD                 41.04      39.92  
 25 Pizlo, Katie E            12 OPST-MD                   NT      39.95  
 26 Gancayco, Chiara          11 MAC-MD                 38.67      40.11  
 27 Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                    NT      40.21  
 28 Slaysman, Kate S          11 OPST-MD                   NT      40.57  
 29 Levine, Arielle M         11 CAA-MD                 40.85      41.03  
 30 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                   NT      41.68  
 31 Cronkite, Julia M         11 SPY-MD                 39.77      42.68  
 32 Collins, Sunday J         11 NAAC-MD                43.59      42.74  
 33 Polotsky, Rachel          12 JCC-MD                 44.78      43.61  
 34 Jackson, Julia E          11 CAA-MD                 45.85      46.02  
 35 Keane, Rachel             11 JCC-MD                    NT      46.53  
 -- Tang, Ava                 12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              1:20.33    1:17.34  
                  35.52     1:17.34 (41.82)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Luke P          12 MAC-MD               1:26.13    1:24.48  
                  40.67     1:24.48 (43.81)                                        
  3 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              1:31.71    1:24.62  
  4 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:22.20    1:26.17  
                  38.84     1:26.17 (47.33)                                        
  5 Rene, Damian C            12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:28.01  
                  39.86     1:28.01 (48.15)                                        
  6 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:25.70    1:28.15  
                  41.13     1:28.15 (47.02)                                        
  7 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              1:34.78    1:29.93  
                  41.89     1:29.93 (48.04)                                        
  8 Harada, Jack H            12 NAAC-MD              1:31.70    1:30.91  
  9 Hall, Eddie A             11 MAC-MD               1:42.15    1:32.16  
                  40.16     1:32.16 (52.00)                                        
 10 Grady, Sam H              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:34.42  
 11 Anderson, Matthew J       11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:35.60  
                  43.58     1:35.60 (52.02)                                        
 12 Erb, Gabriel B            11 MAC-MD               1:47.08    1:36.21  
 13 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD              1:39.18    1:38.55  
                  45.34     1:38.55 (53.21)                                        
 14 Grab, Jordan A            11 MAC-MD               1:41.63    1:38.78  
                  44.56     1:38.78 (54.22)                                        
 15 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD              1:48.90    1:39.38  
 16 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              1:45.00    1:47.34  
                  49.82     1:47.34 (57.52)                                        
 17 James, AJ N               12 HSST-MD                   NT    1:50.28  
                  50.51     1:50.28 (59.77)                                        
 18 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD              1:52.92    1:51.33  
                  50.67   1:51.33 (1:00.66)                                        
 19 White, Noah M             11 HSST-MD                   NT    1:59.06  
                  50.08   1:59.06 (1:08.98)                                        
 20 Tollefson, Nicholas W     11 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:02.58  
                  54.96   2:02.58 (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              1:43.35         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  42.35          DQ (51.83)                                        
 -- Klee, Nik I               11 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               1:26.13    1:23.94  
                  36.63     1:23.94 (47.31)                                        
  2 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              1:25.38    1:25.48  
                  36.57     1:25.48 (48.91)                                        
  3 Errera, Olivia R          12 MAC-MD               1:39.94    1:25.86  
                  38.03     1:25.86 (47.83)                                        
  4 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              1:31.90    1:28.61  
                  40.43     1:28.61 (48.18)                                        
  5 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.69  
  6 Michels, Nadia G          11 NAAC-MD              1:33.95    1:31.17  
                  39.34     1:31.17 (51.83)                                        
  7 Pinetti, Julia B          12 MAC-MD                    NT    1:31.33  
                  40.60     1:31.33 (50.73)                                        
  8 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD              1:36.37    1:32.75  
  9 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:37.51  
                  41.80     1:37.51 (55.71)                                        
 10 Jones, Alex A             11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:37.63  
                  44.00     1:37.63 (53.63)                                        
 11 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD               2:09.82    1:38.58  
                  46.11     1:38.58 (52.47)                                        
 12 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD              1:49.55    1:40.21  
                  43.58     1:40.21 (56.63)                                        
 13 Headland, Charlotte N     11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:43.17  
                  46.15     1:43.17 (57.02)                                        
 14 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 BAAC-MD              1:48.92    1:44.08  
                  47.75     1:44.08 (56.33)                                        
 15 Smith, Lauren C           12 NAAC-MD              1:45.16    1:45.50  
                  47.99     1:45.50 (57.51)                                        
 16 Plaisted, Lucy B          11 BAAC-MD              1:44.98    1:46.31  
                  49.78     1:46.31 (56.53)                                        
 17 Ralph, Annie N            12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.22  
                  52.99     1:48.22 (55.23)                                        
 18 Stipe, Heather M          12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.38  
                  47.97   1:48.38 (1:00.41)                                        
 19 Daly, Hannah C            11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:54.05  
                  52.56   1:54.05 (1:01.49)                                        
 20 Coleman, Emilie A         11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:55.22  
                  50.50   1:55.22 (1:04.72)                                        
 21 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:57.42  
 22 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         11 NAAC-MD              1:55.67    2:04.42  
                  59.10   2:04.42 (1:05.32)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Olivia D        11 NAAC-MD              2:06.43    2:06.40  
 -- Ill, McKenna C            12 MAC-MD               2:08.01         DQ  
 -- Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              1:39.12         DQ  
 -- Maybush, Brianna M        12 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  43.44          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Tang, Ava                 12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:56.86    1:29.84  
                  39.42     1:29.84 (50.42)                                        
  2 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              1:37.46    1:42.81  
                  41.92   1:42.81 (1:00.89)                                        
  3 Erb, Jeremiah S            9 MAC-MD               1:51.32    1:44.09  
                  46.83     1:44.09 (57.26)                                        
  4 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:57.49  
  5 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               2:29.91    2:11.29  
 -- Lu, James C                9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  55.15        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  53.39        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:38.79         NS  
 
Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD               1:41.40    1:31.78  
                  40.11     1:31.78 (51.67)                                        
  2 Gates, Ava C              10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:58.74  
  3 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:01.24  
                  54.42   2:01.24 (1:06.82)                                        
  4 Wang, Amanda T            10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:04.47  
  5 Drinan, Danielle           8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:11.67  
                  59.79   2:11.67 (1:11.88)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:14.29  
                1:00.54   2:14.29 (1:13.75)                                        
  7 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:15.90  
                1:01.86   2:15.90 (1:14.04)                                        
  8 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              2:22.08    2:17.13  
                1:00.46   2:17.13 (1:16.67)                                        
 -- Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.37        DQ (1:19.83)                                        
 -- Grandieri, Sooki O        10 SPRC-MD                   NT        DNF  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jacob A             11 CAA-MD                 46.95      44.01  
  2 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD                    NT      44.50  
  3 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                49.27      44.65  
  4 Erb, Gabriel B            11 MAC-MD                 49.83      45.76  
  5 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD                46.93      46.71  
  6 Hartman, Alex R           12 CAA-MD                 52.72      47.76  
  7 Ward Pratz, Paul P        12 CAA-MD                    NT      47.83  
  8 Grab, Jordan A            11 MAC-MD                 50.92      48.09  
  9 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                   NT      48.14  
 10 Hunter, Ethan J           11 MAC-MD                 50.17      48.26  
 11 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                47.28      48.28  
 12 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD                 47.94      49.40  
 13 Landon, Will L            11 MAC-MD               1:00.20      49.64  
 14 Diehl, Adam J             12 OPST-MD                49.32      50.20  
 15 Guerra, Emilio S          12 NAAC-MD                48.14      50.51  
 16 Wang, Arthur T            12 CAA-MD                 51.03      50.52  
 17 James, AJ N               12 HSST-MD                58.28      50.64  
 18 Jenkins, Rory T           11 SPRC-MD                   NT      51.08  
 19 Williamson, Ian G         12 MAC-MD                 55.11      51.26  
 20 Szynal, John F            11 NAAC-MD                53.43      51.44  
 21 Tluszcz, Ethan S          12 MAC-MD                 54.42      51.68  
 22 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD                 53.06      52.12  
 23 Brabazon, J.J. J          12 NAAC-MD                   NT      52.50  
 24 Gorman, PJ J              11 NAAC-MD                52.14      52.93  
 25 Keogh, Timothy A          12 CAA-MD               1:00.68      52.97  
 26 Hall, Eddie A             11 MAC-MD                 50.81      53.09  
 27 Canos, Jack A             11 CAA-MD               1:16.45      57.00  
 28 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD              1:05.64      57.97  
 29 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD               1:03.12      58.59  
 30 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD               1:02.02    1:00.49  
 31 Stolz, Thomas E           11 BAAC-MD              1:09.08    1:09.01  
 32 Wettstein, Seth J         11 CAA-MD               1:08.97    1:10.09  
 33 Wilson, James T           11 MAC-MD               1:33.61    1:10.23  
 -- LeVesque, Michael C       12 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD                 56.91         NS  
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Headland, Charlotte N     11 MAC-MD                 48.28      42.44  
  2 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                48.38      42.75  
  3 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD                 42.07      44.16  
  4 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD                42.98      44.42  
  5 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                45.15      44.48  
  6 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                46.73      45.53  
  7 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD                 49.70      45.95  
  8 Harner, Trista J          11 OPST-MD                49.72      46.12  
  9 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD                44.65      46.41  
 10 Errera, Olivia R          12 MAC-MD                 49.68      46.48  
 11 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD                47.86      46.61  
 12 Gibson, Kelly N           12 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.00  
 13 Pinetti, Julia B          12 MAC-MD                    NT      48.34  
 14 Ellsworth, Ashley P       11 BAAC-MD                49.69      48.93  
 15 Stipe, Heather M          12 CAA-MD                    NT      49.44  
 16 Bloom, Kaylee P           12 SPY-MD                 51.12      49.48  
 17 Hilotii, Maria A          11 CAA-MD                    NT      50.57  
 18 Ma, Alyssa X              11 CAA-MD                 51.83      50.79  
 19 Wittholz, Kate E          11 CAA-MD               1:00.62      51.27  
 20 Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                 55.20      51.44  
 21 Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD                51.07      51.48  
 22 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD               1:16.75      51.63  
 23 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 54.03      51.87  
 24 Coleman, Emilie A         11 CAA-MD                 52.16      51.96  
 25 Shapiro, Sara I           12 JCC-MD                 57.95      52.14  
 26 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                57.55      52.43  
 27 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD                    NT      52.51  
 28 Jones, Alex A             11 MAC-MD                    NT      52.62  
 29 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 51.14      52.73  
 30 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 55.36      53.58  
 31 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD                 55.42      53.95  
 32 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                   NT      54.66  
 33 Callahan, Ella R          11 MAC-MD                 45.76      54.74  
 34 Polotsky, Rachel          12 JCC-MD                 55.19      54.82  
 35 Keane, Rachel             11 JCC-MD               1:01.07      57.21  
 36 Brower, Abby E            11 MAC-MD                 55.90      57.25  
 37 Gancayco, Chiara          11 MAC-MD                 59.56      57.44  
 38 Slaysman, Kate S          11 OPST-MD                   NT      57.80  
 39 Collins, Sunday J         11 NAAC-MD                56.74      58.67  
 40 Pizlo, Katie E            12 OPST-MD                   NT      59.45  
 41 Jackson, Julia E          11 CAA-MD               1:13.10    1:03.93  
 42 Cronkite, Julia M         11 SPY-MD                    NT    1:06.23  
 -- Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                49.60         NS  
 
Event 13  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Garrett S       10 MAC-MD               1:01.56      48.44  
  2 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                51.76      49.82  
  3 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                50.18      50.09  
  4 Erb, Jeremiah S            9 MAC-MD                 51.54      50.90  
  5 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD                 57.58      50.93  
  6 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                53.18      52.04  
  7 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                53.58      52.20  
  8 Schaaf, Connor B          10 CAA-MD                 52.25      53.05  
  9 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                 52.34      53.54  
 10 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD                55.39      56.34  
 11 Frederick, JJ S           10 MAC-MD                    NT      56.54  
 12 Choi, Nicholas M          10 CAA-MD                    NT      56.68  
 13 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 59.82      56.75  
 14 Gu, Nathan J              10 MAC-MD                    NT      57.09  
 15 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD              1:03.89      57.57  
 16 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                57.90      57.61  
 17 Merry, Roland J           10 NAAC-MD                57.74      58.44  
 18 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD                56.78      58.54  
 19 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD              1:08.01      59.45  
 20 Harner, Jake S             9 OPST-MD              1:06.91      59.74  
 21 McGreevy, Liam C           8 MAC-MD                    NT      59.80  
 22 Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD                    NT      59.97  
 23 Mei, Andrew Y             10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:00.46  
 24 Nezu, Jacob T             10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:01.70  
 25 Winn, Cody R               8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:01.73  
 26 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD              1:01.08    1:02.95  
 27 Bilo, Bobby C              8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:03.08  
 28 Lu, James C                9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:03.98  
 29 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              1:08.66    1:04.94  
 30 Wickham, Zechariah B       8 BAAC-MD              1:06.60    1:05.56  
 31 Dlugosz, Russell L         8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:06.61  
 32 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:06.82  
 33 Lisiewski, Krystian J     10 BAAC-MD                58.68    1:07.22  
 34 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:08.95    1:08.52  
 35 Plaisted, Harry T          8 BAAC-MD              1:04.64    1:08.90  
 36 John, Derek R              9 BAAC-MD              1:07.06    1:10.34  
 37 Varacalle-Goetz, Eyan C    9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:37.87  
 -- De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   6 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gao, Daniel H              9 CAA-MD               1:21.75         DQ  
 -- Miller, Jack D            10 NAAC-MD              1:10.66         DQ  
 -- Ellsworth, Hunter E        9 BAAC-MD              1:04.87         DQ  
 -- Ahmadzai, Antony J        10 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lisiewski, Adrian Z        7 BAAC-MD              1:02.27         DQ  
 -- Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD               1:06.24         NS  
 -- Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                 58.84         NS  
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 58.85         NS  
 
Event 14  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Claire O           9 MAC-MD                 57.41      52.61  
  2 Sanders, Koryn A          10 CAA-MD                 51.11      52.69  
  3 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 51.96      52.75  
  4 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                55.59      53.50  
  5 Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD               1:12.02      54.48  
  6 Reen, Riley R              9 MAC-MD                 56.55      54.51  
  7 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               1:00.33      54.58  
  8 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                59.28      54.72  
  9 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                55.43      56.22  
 10 Jacobs, Carly I            9 MAC-MD                 59.69      56.29  
 11 Sargeant, Delaney O        9 MAC-MD                    NT      56.37  
 12 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD                    NT      56.61  
 13 Watkins, Caroline G        9 MAC-MD               1:10.32      57.05  
 14 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                59.61      57.44  
 15 Wu, Samantha W             9 CAA-MD                    NT      58.42  
 16 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD              1:01.51      58.90  
 17 Otero, Marisa L           10 CAA-MD               1:05.34      59.07  
 18 McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD                55.82      59.09  
 19 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD              1:03.81      59.47  
 20 Lotito, Jillian C         10 MAC-MD               1:02.99      59.89  
 21 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD               1:03.06    1:00.62  
 22 Rinehart, Joscelyn C       9 NAAC-MD              1:01.94    1:00.64  
 23 Tluszcz, Zosha F          10 MAC-MD               1:01.52    1:00.70  
 24 Wright, Emmy E             9 UN-MD                1:12.67    1:01.03  
 25 Corey, Madelyn I           9 NAAC-MD              1:04.55    1:01.21  
 26 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD              1:05.38    1:01.44  
 27 Lu, Emma L                10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:02.10  
 28 Jackson, Brooke A          9 CAA-MD               1:03.05    1:02.14  
 29 Callahan, Kate R           9 MAC-MD               1:00.19    1:02.21  
 30 Taylor, Kate S            10 BAAC-MD                59.97    1:02.37  
 31 Speaks, Madison R         10 CAA-MD               1:07.74    1:02.74  
 32 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 CAA-MD               1:11.29    1:03.75  
 33 Foster, Kylie F            9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:03.83  
 34 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD              1:05.25    1:03.93  
 35 Kuge, Amaya J              8 MAC-MD               1:23.11    1:05.29  
 36 Wang, Amanda T            10 CAA-MD               1:07.07    1:05.39  
 37 Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD              1:13.87    1:05.51  
 38 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C  10 NAAC-MD              1:01.67    1:06.54  
 39 Doherty, Alyssa N          9 SPRC-MD              1:04.49    1:06.92  
 40 Corden, Baylee R           8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:06.94  
 41 Morlock, Charlotte L       8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:07.01  
 42 Grandieri, Rori Q          9 SPRC-MD              1:06.05    1:07.15  
 43 Graham, Abi G              8 MAC-MD               1:16.26    1:08.78  
 44 Scott, Reagan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:11.89  
 45 Palmer, Rowan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:12.64  
 46 Rose, Emmy R              10 MAC-MD               1:18.70    1:14.02  
 47 Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:14.13  
 48 Kane, Avery L              8 MAC-MD               1:29.43    1:14.32  
 49 Gallaudet, Cedar R         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:14.97  
 50 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD               1:16.63    1:15.64  
 51 Fleureton, Charlotte R     8 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:15.75  
 52 Waldt, Sara G              8 BAAC-MD              1:14.57    1:16.28  
 53 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:18.12  
 54 Rowland, Kyra C            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:20.11  
 55 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        9 BAAC-MD              1:13.27    1:22.23  
 56 Satre, Katie L             7 MAC-MD                    NT    1:31.61  
 57 Graham, Jami L             6 MAC-MD                    NT    1:36.32  
 -- Parker, Lena E             9 OPST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clement, Charlotte K       7 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Worthington, Ella G        7 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wellschlager, Juliette R   7 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Deigan, Charlotte J        7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                 59.79         NS  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:24.09    1:22.65  
                  38.47     1:22.65 (44.18)                                        
  2 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:24.69  
  3 Yan, Ethan H              11 CAA-MD               1:34.14    1:27.60  
  4 Diehl, Adam J             12 OPST-MD              1:28.94    1:28.53  
                  40.41     1:28.53 (48.12)                                        
  5 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              1:32.98    1:29.19  
                  44.01     1:29.19 (45.18)                                        
  6 Erb, Gabriel B            11 MAC-MD               1:26.96    1:29.49  
                  43.67     1:29.49 (45.82)                                        
  7 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:32.83  
  8 LeVesque, Michael C       12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:33.09  
  9 Hunter, Ethan J           11 MAC-MD               1:39.59    1:34.10  
                  45.90     1:34.10 (48.20)                                        
 10 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD               1:34.44    1:35.39  
 11 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD               1:37.20    1:36.69  
                  47.22     1:36.69 (49.47)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Rory T           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:39.27  
                  45.35     1:39.27 (53.92)                                        
 13 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD              1:41.93    1:41.85  
                  47.25     1:41.85 (54.60)                                        
 14 Corson, Liam C            11 NAAC-MD              1:42.65    1:43.31  
                  49.06     1:43.31 (54.25)                                        
 15 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD               1:43.92    1:43.36  
                  48.32     1:43.36 (55.04)                                        
 16 Tollefson, Nicholas W     11 NAAC-MD              1:45.33    1:48.83  
                  50.96     1:48.83 (57.87)                                        
 17 Klee, Nik I               11 NAAC-MD              1:53.93    1:50.47  
 18 Wilson, James T           11 MAC-MD               2:09.66    1:51.71  
                  55.33     1:51.71 (56.38)                                        
 19 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              2:05.07    1:54.37  
                  57.27     1:54.37 (57.10)                                        
 20 Desjardins, Asher J       11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:57.97  
                  56.90   1:57.97 (1:01.07)                                        
 21 Stolz, Thomas E           11 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:01.16  
                  59.32   2:01.16 (1:01.84)                                        
 22 Wettstein, Seth J         11 CAA-MD               2:22.18    2:03.83  
                  55.96   2:03.83 (1:07.87)                                        
 23 Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT    2:21.25  
 -- Canos, Jack A             11 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  50.97        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Landon, Will L            11 MAC-MD               1:49.48         DQ  
 -- Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista J          11 OPST-MD              1:28.22    1:26.05  
                  41.21     1:26.05 (44.84)                                        
  2 Pinetti, Julia B          12 MAC-MD                    NT    1:27.42  
                  44.40     1:27.42 (43.02)                                        
  3 Ellsworth, Ashley P       11 BAAC-MD              1:28.43    1:27.97  
                  42.83     1:27.97 (45.14)                                        
  4 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:28.46    1:29.06  
                  42.72     1:29.06 (46.34)                                        
  5 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:29.16  
                  43.76     1:29.16 (45.40)                                        
  6 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:32.44    1:31.49  
  7 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              1:38.92    1:32.20  
                  44.58     1:32.20 (47.62)                                        
  8 Ill, McKenna C            12 MAC-MD               1:37.34    1:32.94  
                  45.57     1:32.94 (47.37)                                        
  9 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:30.59    1:33.58  
                  45.31     1:33.58 (48.27)                                        
 10 Jones, Alex A             11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:33.97  
                  47.06     1:33.97 (46.91)                                        
 11 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD               1:39.07    1:34.07  
 12 Maybush, Brianna M        12 MAC-MD               1:39.30    1:34.09  
                  46.39     1:34.09 (47.70)                                        
 13 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               1:41.28    1:35.89  
                  46.06     1:35.89 (49.83)                                        
 14 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD               1:48.23    1:37.61  
                  48.27     1:37.61 (49.34)                                        
 15 Wittholz, Kate E          11 CAA-MD               1:36.61    1:37.77  
 16 Bloom, Kaylee P           12 SPY-MD               1:43.49    1:38.32  
 17 Hilotii, Maria A          11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.30  
                  48.21     1:39.30 (51.09)                                        
 18 Levine, Arielle M         11 CAA-MD               1:36.81    1:39.55  
                  48.55     1:39.55 (51.00)                                        
 19 Satre, Sophia M           12 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.69  
                  47.98     1:40.69 (52.71)                                        
 20 Ralph, Annie N            12 NAAC-MD              1:43.92    1:44.03  
 21 Gancayco, Chiara          11 MAC-MD               1:48.83    1:44.61  
                  51.40     1:44.61 (53.21)                                        
 22 Pizlo, Katie E            12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:45.62  
 23 Daly, Hannah C            11 CAA-MD               1:56.41    1:47.71  
                  53.13     1:47.71 (54.58)                                        
 24 Cronkite, Julia M         11 SPY-MD               1:42.92    1:48.31  
 25 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               1:57.99    1:49.84  
 26 Callahan, Ella R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:50.85  
 27 Collins, Sunday J         11 NAAC-MD              1:49.28    1:51.31  
                  53.51     1:51.31 (57.80)                                        
 28 Slaysman, Kate S          11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:51.94  
                  55.85     1:51.94 (56.09)                                        
 29 Jackson, Julia E          11 CAA-MD               2:05.12    1:55.50  
 30 Brower, Abby E            11 MAC-MD               1:50.13    1:56.91  
                  56.95     1:56.91 (59.96)                                        
 31 Polotsky, Rachel          12 JCC-MD                    NT    1:57.57  
                  56.31   1:57.57 (1:01.26)                                        
 32 Keane, Rachel             11 JCC-MD                    NT    2:06.81  
                  58.36   2:06.81 (1:08.45)                                        
 
Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              1:32.95    1:31.97  
                  44.89     1:31.97 (47.08)                                        
  2 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD              1:41.48    1:36.45  
                  45.94     1:36.45 (50.51)                                        
  3 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:36.64  
  4 Choi, Nicholas M          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:36.75  
                  45.31     1:36.75 (51.44)                                        
  5 Schaaf, Connor B          10 CAA-MD               1:37.10    1:39.10  
                  46.41     1:39.10 (52.69)                                        
  6 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:42.54  
                  49.64     1:42.54 (52.90)                                        
  7 Merry, Roland J           10 NAAC-MD              1:49.59    1:44.70  
                  51.96     1:44.70 (52.74)                                        
  8 Ellsworth, Hunter E        9 BAAC-MD              1:57.00    1:46.17  
  9 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:44.42    1:49.47  
 10 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD              1:51.84    1:49.81  
                  52.48     1:49.81 (57.33)                                        
 11 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              1:41.94    1:49.99  
                  53.52     1:49.99 (56.47)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD              1:51.29    1:50.73  
                  53.09     1:50.73 (57.64)                                        
 13 Lu, James C                9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:50.93  
                  52.00     1:50.93 (58.93)                                        
 14 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD              1:56.45    1:51.49  
 15 Frederick, JJ S           10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:52.26  
 16 Gu, Nathan J              10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:53.24  
                  56.22     1:53.24 (57.02)                                        
 17 Nezu, Jacob T             10 CAA-MD               2:17.95    1:53.41  
                  56.80     1:53.41 (56.61)                                        
 18 Bilo, Bobby C              8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:53.93  
                1:01.25     1:53.93 (52.68)                                        
 19 Lisiewski, Krystian J     10 BAAC-MD              1:43.40    1:53.95  
 20 Winn, Cody R               8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:54.07  
                  52.45   1:54.07 (1:01.62)                                        
 21 Harner, Jake S             9 OPST-MD              2:09.47    1:54.36  
 22 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD              2:16.49    1:55.93  
                  54.91   1:55.93 (1:01.02)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:56.56  
                  57.23     1:56.56 (59.33)                                        
 24 Gao, Daniel H              9 CAA-MD               2:27.56    1:56.91  
 25 McGreevy, Liam C           8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:56.98  
 26 Plaisted, Harry T          8 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:57.96  
 27 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              2:21.44    1:58.19  
                  58.25     1:58.19 (59.94)                                        
 28 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD               1:55.88    2:02.00  
 29 John, Derek R              9 BAAC-MD              1:54.63    2:04.31  
                  59.83   2:04.31 (1:04.48)                                        
 30 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        7 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:07.43  
                1:00.34   2:07.43 (1:07.09)                                        
 31 Wickham, Zechariah B       8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:08.71  
                1:00.06   2:08.71 (1:08.65)                                        
 32 Jia, Chris                 9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:11.42  
 33 Miller, Jack D            10 NAAC-MD              2:16.32    2:13.68  
                1:01.16   2:13.68 (1:12.52)                                        
 34 Varacalle-Goetz, Eyan C    9 HSST-MD                   NT    2:15.56  
 35 Mei, Andrew Y             10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:15.80  
                1:08.11   2:15.80 (1:07.69)                                        
 36 Dlugosz, Russell L         8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:31.16  
                1:16.79   2:31.16 (1:14.37)                                        
 37 Ahmadzai, Antony J        10 JCC-MD                    NT    2:44.17  
                1:16.30   2:44.17 (1:27.87)                                        
 -- Riedel, Jason Z            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:46.10         DQ  
                  52.44        DQ (1:00.91)                                        
 -- Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  57.24          DQ (59.47)                                        
 -- De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   6 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:30.60        DQ (1:16.19)                                        
 -- Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD               2:03.80         NS  
 
Event 18  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD              1:32.82    1:33.94  
                  44.12     1:33.94 (49.82)                                        
  2 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              1:37.65    1:35.77  
                  46.68     1:35.77 (49.09)                                        
  3 Sanders, Koryn A          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:37.99  
                  45.58     1:37.99 (52.41)                                        
  4 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD              1:44.20    1:38.86  
  5 Reen, Riley R              9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:39.13  
                  49.96     1:39.13 (49.17)                                        
  6 Gates, Ava C              10 NAAC-MD              1:42.32    1:39.26  
                  47.57     1:39.26 (51.69)                                        
  7 Ingram, Claire O           9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:41.59  
  8 Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:43.18  
                  49.98     1:43.18 (53.20)                                        
  9 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               1:46.09    1:44.06  
                  50.78     1:44.06 (53.28)                                        
 10 Otero, Marisa L           10 CAA-MD               1:54.61    1:44.18  
                  51.67     1:44.18 (52.51)                                        
 11 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD              1:44.25    1:45.48  
                  53.59     1:45.48 (51.89)                                        
 12 Jackson, Brooke A          9 CAA-MD               1:47.18    1:45.60  
 13 Corden, Baylee R           8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:45.70  
                  50.38     1:45.70 (55.32)                                        
 14 Jacobs, Carly I            9 MAC-MD               1:59.39    1:47.88  
                  53.78     1:47.88 (54.10)                                        
 15 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD              1:58.97    1:48.70  
 16 Headland, Harriet E        9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:49.71  
                  51.68     1:49.71 (58.03)                                        
 17 McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD              1:43.39    1:50.80  
 18 Watkins, Caroline G        9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:51.71  
 19 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:52.43  
                  56.10     1:52.43 (56.33)                                        
 20 Rinehart, Joscelyn C       9 NAAC-MD              1:53.43    1:52.45  
                  54.46     1:52.45 (57.99)                                        
 21 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD              2:00.94    1:52.48  
                  51.28   1:52.48 (1:01.20)                                        
 22 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:53.44  
                  55.62     1:53.44 (57.82)                                        
 23 Sargeant, Delaney O        9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:53.79  
 24 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 CAA-MD               1:57.07    1:55.37  
 25 Graham, Abi G              8 MAC-MD               2:13.61    1:55.81  
                  54.73   1:55.81 (1:01.08)                                        
 26 Tluszcz, Zosha F          10 MAC-MD               2:09.77    1:56.02  
                  53.75   1:56.02 (1:02.27)                                        
 27 Corey, Madelyn I           9 NAAC-MD              2:02.29    1:56.88  
                  55.29   1:56.88 (1:01.59)                                        
 28 Grandieri, Rori Q          9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:56.96  
                  56.33   1:56.96 (1:00.63)                                        
 29 Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:57.67  
                  56.72   1:57.67 (1:00.95)                                        
 30 Taylor, Kate S            10 BAAC-MD              1:54.24    1:58.26  
                  57.65   1:58.26 (1:00.61)                                        
 31 Morlock, Charlotte L       8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:00.28  
 32 Wu, Samantha W             9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:01.11  
 33 Grandieri, Sooki O        10 SPRC-MD              2:19.90    2:01.33  
                  59.06   2:01.33 (1:02.27)                                        
 34 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD              1:56.07    2:03.59  
 35 Waldt, Sara G              8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:03.61  
 36 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD               2:04.07    2:03.70  
 37 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD              2:03.29    2:04.18  
                  59.99   2:04.18 (1:04.19)                                        
 38 Gallaudet, Cedar R         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:06.51  
 39 Speaks, Madison R         10 CAA-MD               2:07.98    2:06.78  
                  56.64   2:06.78 (1:10.14)                                        
 40 Wright, Emmy E             9 UN-MD                     NT    2:08.29  
                1:02.61   2:08.29 (1:05.68)                                        
 41 Foster, Kylie F            9 JCC-MD                    NT    2:08.61  
 42 Kuge, Amaya J              8 MAC-MD               2:24.80    2:09.79  
                1:02.10   2:09.79 (1:07.69)                                        
 43 Lotito, Jillian C         10 MAC-MD               2:15.08    2:09.83  
                1:00.18   2:09.83 (1:09.65)                                        
 44 Wang, Amanda T            10 CAA-MD               1:59.90    2:09.94  
                  57.37   2:09.94 (1:12.57)                                        
 45 Palmer, Rowan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:10.18  
                1:02.03   2:10.18 (1:08.15)                                        
 46 Rose, Emmy R              10 MAC-MD               2:21.18    2:10.99  
 47 Parker, Lena E             9 OPST-MD                   NT    2:11.22  
                1:09.98   2:11.22 (1:01.24)                                        
 48 Kane, Avery L              8 MAC-MD               2:23.96    2:11.40  
 49 Lu, Emma L                10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:12.15  
 50 Callahan, Kate R           9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:12.40  
                1:04.06   2:12.40 (1:08.34)                                        
 51 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C  10 NAAC-MD              2:09.66    2:12.91  
                1:06.78   2:12.91 (1:06.13)                                        
 52 Fleureton, Charlotte R     8 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:13.28  
                1:03.03   2:13.28 (1:10.25)                                        
 53 Scott, Reagan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:13.34  
                1:04.13   2:13.34 (1:09.21)                                        
 54 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        9 BAAC-MD              2:04.81    2:14.85  
 55 Desjardins, Piper J        7 SPRC-MD              2:21.49    2:15.61  
 56 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:15.73  
                1:08.56   2:15.73 (1:07.17)                                        
 57 Rowland, Kyra C            8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:20.20  
 58 Graham, Jami L             6 MAC-MD                    NT    2:22.58  
                1:06.49   2:22.58 (1:16.09)                                        
 59 Doherty, Alyssa N          9 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:28.24  
                1:06.31   2:28.24 (1:21.93)                                        
 60 Satre, Katie L             7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:29.83  
 61 Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT    2:32.59  
 62 Wellschlager, Juliette R   7 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:42.66  
 63 Clement, Charlotte K       7 HSST-MD                   NT    2:58.75  
 -- Drinan, Danielle           8 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:39.11         NS  
 -- Deigan, Charlotte J        7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD               5:24.37    5:14.61  
                  33.95     1:14.35 (40.40)     1:53.48 (39.13)     2:34.42 (40.94)
        3:13.73 (39.31)     3:55.50 (41.77)     4:34.48 (38.98)     5:14.61 (40.13)
  2 Rene, Damian C            12 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:16.75  
                                1:16.70 ( )                             2:38.84 ( )
                                4:01.21 ( )   5:16.75 (1:15.54)                    
  3 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD                   NT    5:16.95  
                1:56.82     2:39.13 (42.31)                             4:00.23 ( )
                                5:17.10 ( )         5:16.95 ( )                    
  4 Mitchell, Luke P          12 MAC-MD               5:30.13    5:20.63  
                  35.73     1:16.10 (40.37)     1:56.28 (40.18)     2:38.14 (41.86)
        3:17.70 (39.56)     4:00.44 (42.74)     4:40.25 (39.81)     5:20.63 (40.38)
  5 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              5:48.92    5:21.31  
                                1:17.42 ( )                             2:40.27 ( )
                                4:03.25 ( )   5:21.31 (1:18.06)                    
  6 Mahoney, Owen R           10 NAAC-MD              5:31.03    5:29.90  
                  36.82     1:19.15 (42.33)     2:01.45 (42.30)     2:44.89 (43.44)
        3:26.85 (41.96)     4:09.24 (42.39)     4:50.71 (41.47)     5:29.90 (39.19)
  7 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              5:40.64    5:30.66  
                                1:20.14 ( )                             2:45.19 ( )
                                4:09.58 ( )   5:30.66 (1:21.08)                    
  8 Williamson, Ian G         12 MAC-MD               5:32.13    5:31.61  
                  37.25     1:20.33 (43.08)     2:02.08 (41.75)     2:43.23 (41.15)
                                4:07.14 ( )     4:50.55 (43.41)     5:31.61 (41.06)
  9 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD                    NT    5:34.92  
                  37.01     1:21.59 (44.58)     2:04.44 (42.85)     2:48.40 (43.96)
        3:30.21 (41.81)     4:14.32 (44.11)     4:55.05 (40.73)     5:34.92 (39.87)
 10 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               5:50.26    5:40.41  
                  36.71     1:20.03 (43.32)     2:03.47 (43.44)     2:47.15 (43.68)
        3:30.32 (43.17)     4:14.47 (44.15)     4:58.46 (43.99)     5:40.41 (41.95)
 11 Tluszcz, Ethan S          12 MAC-MD                    NT    5:43.24  
                                1:20.97 ( )                             2:48.91 ( )
                                4:16.04 ( )   5:43.24 (1:27.20)                    
 12 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:47.02  
                  36.99     1:21.08 (44.09)     2:04.38 (43.30)     2:48.82 (44.44)
        3:31.70 (42.88)     4:19.20 (47.50)     5:04.85 (45.65)     5:47.02 (42.17)
 13 Mitchell, Garrett S       10 MAC-MD                    NT    5:47.89  
                  38.43     1:22.45 (44.02)     2:06.72 (44.27)     2:52.90 (46.18)
        3:37.46 (44.56)     4:23.57 (46.11)     5:07.30 (43.73)     5:47.89 (40.59)
 14 Harada, Jack H            12 NAAC-MD              6:05.86    6:14.36  
                  42.23     1:30.67 (48.44)     2:20.02 (49.35)     3:07.48 (47.46)
        3:56.08 (48.60)     4:43.43 (47.35)     5:32.55 (49.12)     6:14.36 (41.81)
 15 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              6:35.14    6:16.12  
                  40.76     1:30.29 (49.53)     2:16.99 (46.70)     3:05.49 (48.50)
        3:51.94 (46.45)     4:41.34 (49.40)     5:28.44 (47.10)     6:16.12 (47.68)
 16 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD                    NT    6:17.59  
                                1:28.80 ( )                             3:06.37 ( )
                                4:43.96 ( )   6:17.59 (1:33.63)                    
 17 Hartman, Alex R           12 CAA-MD                    NT    6:18.54  
                  41.44     1:29.69 (48.25)     2:19.26 (49.57)     3:07.48 (48.22)
        3:56.20 (48.72)     4:45.40 (49.20)     5:33.73 (48.33)     6:18.54 (44.81)
 18 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:20.00  
                  43.15     1:31.15 (48.00)     2:21.49 (50.34)     3:09.22 (47.73)
        3:59.67 (50.45)     4:45.90 (46.23)     5:36.17 (50.27)     6:20.00 (43.83)
 19 Wang, Arthur T            12 CAA-MD                    NT    6:20.19  
                  40.80     1:30.49 (49.69)     2:19.29 (48.80)     3:09.77 (50.48)
        3:58.96 (49.19)     4:50.16 (51.20)     5:36.81 (46.65)     6:20.19 (43.38)
 20 Yan, Ethan H              11 CAA-MD                    NT    6:25.05  
                                1:33.57 ( )                             3:14.06 ( )
                                4:54.51 ( )   6:25.05 (1:30.54)                    
 21 Grady, Sam H              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:27.14  
                  39.19     1:27.59 (48.40)     2:15.57 (47.98)     3:06.98 (51.41)
        3:56.72 (49.74)     4:49.94 (53.22)     5:39.46 (49.52)     6:27.14 (47.68)
 22 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:31.87  
                  42.57     1:32.73 (50.16)     2:23.75 (51.02)     3:14.45 (50.70)
        4:03.91 (49.46)     4:55.65 (51.74)     5:45.21 (49.56)     6:31.87 (46.66)
 23 Gorman, PJ J              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:33.41  
                  46.32     1:36.39 (50.07)     2:27.50 (51.11)     3:17.36 (49.86)
        4:08.51 (51.15)     4:57.35 (48.84)     5:46.62 (49.27)     6:33.41 (46.79)
 24 Guerra, Emilio S          12 NAAC-MD              6:47.57    6:37.68  
                  44.02     1:34.71 (50.69)     2:25.08 (50.37)     3:17.32 (52.24)
        4:07.51 (50.19)     4:59.43 (51.92)     5:50.64 (51.21)     6:37.68 (47.04)
 25 Anderson, Matthew J       11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:37.93  
                  42.02     1:32.95 (50.93)     2:23.15 (50.20)     3:15.90 (52.75)
        4:05.62 (49.72)     4:58.88 (53.26)     5:49.23 (50.35)     6:37.93 (48.70)
 26 Skinner, Nathan W         11 CAA-MD                    NT    6:38.19  
                  42.36     1:35.00 (52.64)     2:25.16 (50.16)     3:18.97 (53.81)
        4:08.23 (49.26)     4:59.88 (51.65)     5:51.23 (51.35)     6:38.19 (46.96)
 27 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD                    NT    6:44.51  
                  44.57     1:35.47 (50.90)     2:27.64 (52.17)     3:20.82 (53.18)
        4:12.93 (52.11)     5:04.91 (51.98)     5:57.84 (52.93)     6:44.51 (46.67)
 28 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                    NT    6:46.45  
                                1:36.47 ( )                             3:23.44 ( )
                                5:08.32 ( )   6:46.45 (1:38.13)                    
 29 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:58.56  
                  43.52     1:38.54 (55.02)     2:30.96 (52.42)     3:27.41 (56.45)
        4:21.01 (53.60)     5:14.10 (53.09)     6:08.20 (54.10)     6:58.56 (50.36)
 
Event 20  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              5:37.24    5:29.50  
                  38.03     1:20.30 (42.27)     2:00.83 (40.53)     2:43.85 (43.02)
        3:25.66 (41.81)     4:09.06 (43.40)     4:49.07 (40.01)     5:29.50 (40.43)
  2 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              5:49.60    5:29.58  
                  36.57     1:18.89 (42.32)     2:00.19 (41.30)     2:43.52 (43.33)
        3:24.97 (41.45)     4:08.89 (43.92)     4:49.75 (40.86)     5:29.58 (39.83)
  3 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                   NT    5:30.40  
                  33.73     1:15.57 (41.84)     1:58.71 (43.14)     2:43.05 (44.34)
        3:25.85 (42.80)     4:09.57 (43.72)     4:50.42 (40.85)     5:30.40 (39.98)
  4 Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD                    NT    5:38.48  
                  37.57     1:21.71 (44.14)     2:04.53 (42.82)     2:49.51 (44.98)
        3:31.80 (42.29)     4:16.22 (44.42)     4:58.32 (42.10)     5:38.48 (40.16)
  5 Errera, Olivia R          12 MAC-MD               5:50.13    5:41.28  
                  38.71     1:23.17 (44.46)     2:06.55 (43.38)     2:51.28 (44.73)
        3:34.91 (43.63)     4:19.71 (44.80)     5:00.72 (41.01)     5:41.28 (40.56)
  6 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              6:39.55    5:46.84  
                  37.25     1:21.28 (44.03)     2:04.52 (43.24)     2:49.60 (45.08)
        3:33.90 (44.30)     4:19.85 (45.95)   5:46.84 (1:26.99)                    
  7 Michels, Nadia G          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:50.34  
                                1:21.21 ( )                             2:53.44 ( )
                                4:25.08 ( )   5:50.34 (1:25.26)                    
  8 Maybush, Brianna M        12 MAC-MD                    NT    5:59.03  
                  38.82     1:23.87 (45.05)     2:09.22 (45.35)     2:56.37 (47.15)
        3:42.11 (45.74)                             5:14.81 ( )     5:59.03 (44.22)
  9 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD              6:24.89    6:03.16  
                                1:26.42 ( )                             3:02.40 ( )
                                4:35.22 ( )   6:03.16 (1:27.94)                    
 10 Mitchell, Olivia D        11 NAAC-MD              6:19.90    6:03.21  
                  40.57     1:28.21 (47.64)     2:15.35 (47.14)     3:02.28 (46.93)
        3:48.95 (46.67)     4:35.06 (46.11)     5:21.53 (46.47)     6:03.21 (41.68)
 11 Smith, Lauren C           12 NAAC-MD              6:22.24    6:11.26  
                                1:28.18 ( )                             3:03.50 ( )
                                4:39.02 ( )   6:11.26 (1:32.24)                    
 12 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:15.99  
                  41.65     1:29.66 (48.01)     2:17.86 (48.20)     3:07.32 (49.46)
        3:56.25 (48.93)     4:44.20 (47.95)     5:30.85 (46.65)     6:15.99 (45.14)
 13 Satre, Sophia M           12 MAC-MD                    NT    6:21.00  
                                1:24.46 ( )     2:11.81 (47.35)     3:01.84 (50.03)
        3:51.83 (49.99)     4:42.66 (50.83)     5:31.37 (48.71)     6:21.00 (49.63)
 14 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                    NT    6:26.40  
                  41.74     1:33.34 (51.60)     2:21.59 (48.25)     3:13.33 (51.74)
        4:01.10 (47.77)     4:51.68 (50.58)     5:39.03 (47.35)     6:26.40 (47.37)
 15 Daly, Hannah C            11 CAA-MD                    NT    6:26.81  
                  41.59     1:31.45 (49.86)     2:22.94 (51.49)     3:11.08 (48.14)
        4:01.80 (50.72)     4:51.86 (50.06)     5:43.00 (51.14)     6:26.81 (43.81)
 16 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              7:39.54    6:31.56  
                  41.17     1:30.70 (49.53)     2:20.11 (49.41)     3:11.95 (51.84)
        4:01.97 (50.02)     4:54.07 (52.10)     5:42.88 (48.81)     6:31.56 (48.68)
 17 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:40.70  
                  42.35     1:33.13 (50.78)     2:23.05 (49.92)     3:15.72 (52.67)
        4:06.54 (50.82)     4:58.60 (52.06)     5:49.02 (50.42)     6:40.70 (51.68)
 18 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:45.15  
                  43.44     1:33.74 (50.30)     2:25.40 (51.66)     3:17.86 (52.46)
        4:09.60 (51.74)     5:02.04 (52.44)     5:54.22 (52.18)     6:45.15 (50.93)
 19 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:47.98  
                  44.77     1:38.40 (53.63)     2:29.92 (51.52)     3:23.39 (53.47)
        4:14.92 (51.53)     5:08.07 (53.15)     5:57.91 (49.84)     6:47.98 (50.07)
 20 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         11 NAAC-MD              6:50.25    6:58.66  
                  46.32     1:39.22 (52.90)     2:36.00 (56.78)     3:29.04 (53.04)
        4:24.48 (55.44)     5:17.78 (53.30)     6:10.88 (53.10)     6:58.66 (47.78)
 21 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD                    NT    7:03.27  
                                1:38.82 ( )                             3:28.56 ( )
                                5:17.79 ( )   7:03.27 (1:45.48)                    
 22 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:55.70  
                  51.41   1:53.41 (1:02.00)   2:54.12 (1:00.71)   3:57.39 (1:03.27)
        4:55.67 (58.28)   5:59.84 (1:04.17)     6:57.26 (57.42)     7:55.70 (58.44)
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 21  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              3:42.33    3:05.62  
                  39.79     1:29.76 (49.97)     2:18.14 (48.38)     3:05.62 (47.48)
  2 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:10.34  
                  43.27     1:32.06 (48.79)     2:21.05 (48.99)     3:10.34 (49.29)
  3 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              3:18.13    3:15.90  
                  43.37     1:35.39 (52.02)     2:24.72 (49.33)     3:15.90 (51.18)
  4 Hall, Jacob A             11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:21.20  
                  46.13     1:38.14 (52.01)     2:29.73 (51.59)     3:21.20 (51.47)
  5 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:21.39  
                                1:36.77 ( )   3:21.39 (1:44.62)                    
  6 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD               3:31.73    3:26.06  
                  49.76     1:40.36 (50.60)     2:35.22 (54.86)     3:26.06 (50.84)
  7 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:27.48  
                  45.03     1:39.07 (54.04)     2:32.59 (53.52)     3:27.48 (54.89)
  8 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.77  
                                1:39.92 ( )   3:28.77 (1:48.85)                    
  9 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:39.93  
                  47.57     1:45.85 (58.28)     2:43.51 (57.66)     3:39.93 (56.42)
 10 Davies, Cody J            12 HSST-MD                   NT    3:40.66  
                  49.92     1:48.35 (58.43)     2:46.33 (57.98)     3:40.66 (54.33)
 11 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:41.29  
                                1:44.86 ( )   3:41.29 (1:56.43)                    
 12 Ward Pratz, Paul P        12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:41.65  
                  50.84     1:44.28 (53.44)   2:45.15 (1:00.87)     3:41.65 (56.50)
 13 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:45.07  
                  49.03     1:48.35 (59.32)     2:44.69 (56.34)   3:45.07 (1:00.38)
 14 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                    NT    4:17.57  
                  57.11   2:04.10 (1:06.99)   3:10.90 (1:06.80)   4:17.57 (1:06.67)
 15 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD               4:40.10    4:22.93  
                  59.70   2:06.72 (1:07.02)   3:16.48 (1:09.76)   4:22.93 (1:06.45)
 16 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD                    NT    4:30.60  
                1:02.37   2:12.86 (1:10.49)   3:20.66 (1:07.80)   4:30.60 (1:09.94)
 17 White, Noah M             11 HSST-MD                   NT    4:34.34  
                                2:12.59 ( )   4:34.34 (2:21.75)                    
 
Event 22  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              3:20.96    3:11.63  
                  40.64     1:30.82 (50.18)     2:19.50 (48.68)     3:11.63 (52.13)
  2 Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:12.51  
                                1:32.73 ( )   3:12.51 (1:39.78)                    
  3 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              3:37.64    3:14.52  
                                1:34.56 ( )   3:14.52 (1:39.96)                    
  4 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              3:35.56    3:18.03  
                  45.62     1:36.89 (51.27)     2:27.75 (50.86)     3:18.03 (50.28)
  5 Headland, Charlotte N     11 MAC-MD               3:22.09    3:18.54  
                  43.81     1:36.53 (52.72)     2:29.13 (52.60)     3:18.54 (49.41)
  6 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD              3:41.65    3:21.96  
                                1:38.21 ( )   3:21.96 (1:43.75)                    
  7 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:22.03  
                  46.66     1:38.68 (52.02)     2:30.99 (52.31)     3:22.03 (51.04)
  8 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              3:24.19    3:22.66  
                  44.52     1:38.20 (53.68)     2:29.91 (51.71)     3:22.66 (52.75)
  9 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:23.19  
                  45.84     1:40.02 (54.18)     2:30.64 (50.62)     3:23.19 (52.55)
 10 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:34.41  
                  46.21     1:41.44 (55.23)     2:37.98 (56.54)     3:34.41 (56.43)
 11 Gibson, Kelly N           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:34.64  
                  50.64     1:44.26 (53.62)     2:41.88 (57.62)     3:34.64 (52.76)
 12 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD              4:07.19    3:35.80  
                  51.43     1:45.12 (53.69)     2:43.48 (58.36)     3:35.80 (52.32)
 13 Levine, Arielle M         11 CAA-MD               4:00.84    3:39.09  
                  50.19     1:46.99 (56.80)     2:42.62 (55.63)     3:39.09 (56.47)
 14 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:42.31  
                                1:48.48 ( )   3:42.31 (1:53.83)                    
 15 Hilotii, Maria A          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:48.51  
                  51.96     1:50.75 (58.79)     2:49.47 (58.72)     3:48.51 (59.04)
 16 Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:50.30  
                  51.41   1:53.21 (1:01.80)     2:50.89 (57.68)     3:50.30 (59.41)
 17 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:50.33  
                  53.57     1:53.31 (59.74)     2:51.84 (58.53)     3:50.33 (58.49)
 18 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:59.13  
                  54.52   1:56.62 (1:02.10)   3:00.13 (1:03.51)     3:59.13 (59.00)
 19 Headland, Harriet E        9 MAC-MD                    NT    4:04.80  
                  57.47   2:00.37 (1:02.90)   3:03.06 (1:02.69)   4:04.80 (1:01.74)
 20 Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD                   NT    4:05.89  
                  55.08   1:58.15 (1:03.07)   3:01.27 (1:03.12)   4:05.89 (1:04.62)
 21 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    4:11.08  
                                2:04.96 ( )   4:11.08 (2:06.12)                    
 -- Plaisted, Lucy B          11 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                                1:54.23 ( )        DQ (2:00.98)                    
 -- Youngblood, Hannah G      11 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  58.93   2:00.24 (1:01.31)   3:04.92 (1:04.68)          DQ (59.29)
 -- Tang, Ava                 12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              2:32.93    2:29.01  
                  30.09     1:11.89 (41.80)     1:54.56 (42.67)     2:29.01 (34.45)
  2 Gardner, Ben C            17 TCY-MD               2:33.35    2:32.24  
                  31.60     1:12.82 (41.22)     1:55.92 (43.10)     2:32.24 (36.32)
  3 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              2:37.66    2:35.00  
                  31.97     1:12.67 (40.70)     2:00.68 (48.01)     2:35.00 (34.32)
  4 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              2:34.03    2:36.71  
                  32.96     1:15.28 (42.32)     2:01.26 (45.98)     2:36.71 (35.45)
  5 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD              2:40.43    2:37.11  
                  33.38     1:13.38 (40.00)     2:02.21 (48.83)     2:37.11 (34.90)
  6 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               2:46.25    2:40.16  
                  34.62     1:15.35 (40.73)     2:03.53 (48.18)     2:40.16 (36.63)
  7 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              2:39.90    2:40.35  
                                2:40.46 ( )         2:40.35 ( )                    
  8 MacLeod, David S          15 OPST-MD                   NT    2:46.21  
  9 Nolan, William or Will D  15 NAAC-MD              2:53.38    2:51.64  
                  36.97     1:20.31 (43.34)     2:13.36 (53.05)     2:51.64 (38.28)
 10 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              2:56.26    2:53.25  
 11 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               3:36.49    2:57.47  
 12 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD              3:07.42    3:04.03  
 
Event 24  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:44.68  
                  32.78     1:16.34 (43.56)     2:06.93 (50.59)     2:44.68 (37.75)
  2 DeMaio, Nicole M          15 SPY-MD               2:47.53    2:45.70  
                  35.46     1:19.70 (44.24)     2:07.76 (48.06)     2:45.70 (37.94)
  3 Bruce, Suzi P             16 TCY-MD               2:49.23    2:45.78  
                  36.51     1:18.55 (42.04)     2:07.56 (49.01)     2:45.78 (38.22)
  4 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              2:59.01    2:56.71  
                                1:24.01 ( )   2:56.71 (1:32.70)                    
  5 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              2:50.21    2:56.94  
                  38.65     1:24.78 (46.13)     2:14.17 (49.39)     2:56.94 (42.77)
  6 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  16 SPRC-MD              2:57.39    2:59.03  
                  37.57     1:22.64 (45.07)     2:16.33 (53.69)     2:59.03 (42.70)
  7 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              3:03.87    3:03.92  
                  38.73     1:25.45 (46.72)     2:19.78 (54.33)     3:03.92 (44.14)
  8 Cho, Emerson K            15 SPY-MD               3:04.00    3:12.91  
                  40.02     1:29.15 (49.13)   2:29.84 (1:00.69)     3:12.91 (43.07)
  9 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               3:07.76    3:18.57  
                  40.77     1:33.01 (52.24)     2:30.80 (57.79)     3:18.57 (47.77)
 -- Halleman, Amelie G        15 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD               2:45.20    2:33.81  
                  31.24     1:10.70 (39.46)     1:58.82 (48.12)     2:33.81 (34.99)
  2 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:42.73    2:35.68  
                  33.47     1:14.13 (40.66)     2:01.44 (47.31)     2:35.68 (34.24)
  3 Ryan, Will C              14 MAC-MD               2:51.51    2:41.46  
                  35.27     1:16.29 (41.02)     2:03.31 (47.02)     2:41.46 (38.15)
  4 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              2:43.10    2:42.21  
                  34.69     1:20.16 (45.47)     2:06.59 (46.43)     2:42.21 (35.62)
  5 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              2:53.44    2:44.33  
                  35.60     1:18.45 (42.85)     2:08.05 (49.60)     2:44.33 (36.28)
  6 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:46.87  
                  35.18     1:19.16 (43.98)     2:05.64 (46.48)     2:46.87 (41.23)
  7 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               3:01.34    2:47.26  
                                1:17.09 ( )   2:47.26 (1:30.17)                    
  8 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                    NT    2:49.71  
                  35.74     1:21.89 (46.15)     2:11.75 (49.86)     2:49.71 (37.96)
  9 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:52.98  
                  37.23     1:23.48 (46.25)     2:15.59 (52.11)     2:52.98 (37.39)
 10 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD               2:53.51    2:53.00  
                  35.77     1:20.31 (44.54)     2:11.84 (51.53)     2:53.00 (41.16)
 11 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              2:57.63    2:53.72  
                  36.44     1:23.80 (47.36)     2:13.65 (49.85)     2:53.72 (40.07)
 12 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                    NT    2:55.02  
                  38.25     1:23.38 (45.13)     2:15.90 (52.52)     2:55.02 (39.12)
 13 Choi, Christian J         13 CAA-MD               2:59.75    2:55.04  
                  38.33     1:22.71 (44.38)     2:16.72 (54.01)     2:55.04 (38.32)
 14 Smith, Jake F             14 NAAC-MD              3:05.95    2:55.28  
                  36.91     1:21.27 (44.36)   2:55.28 (1:34.01)                    
 15 Zinderman, Zach E         13 CAA-MD               3:02.66    2:58.59  
                  38.08     1:27.16 (49.08)     2:19.04 (51.88)     2:58.59 (39.55)
 16 Corson, Nolan F           13 NAAC-MD              3:01.54    3:01.95  
                  39.75     1:25.03 (45.28)     2:23.05 (58.02)     3:01.95 (38.90)
 17 Fuller, Storm G           14 YCM-MD                    NT    3:03.27  
                                1:27.93 ( )   3:03.27 (1:35.34)                    
 18 Mahon, Ryan X             14 NAAC-MD              3:13.21    3:08.56  
                  41.71     1:37.37 (55.66)     2:26.47 (49.10)     3:08.56 (42.09)
 19 Santos, Matthew F         14 CAA-MD               3:26.12    3:11.74  
                                1:35.74 ( )   3:11.74 (1:36.00)                    
 20 Erb, Nathaniel A          13 MAC-MD               3:28.93    3:12.42  
                  41.98     1:30.91 (48.93)     2:28.35 (57.44)     3:12.42 (44.07)
 21 Garcia, Nathan R          14 YCM-MD               3:19.05    3:15.72  
                  41.55     1:32.21 (50.66)     2:30.92 (58.71)     3:15.72 (44.80)
 22 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              3:09.78    3:17.32  
                  42.86     1:34.14 (51.28)     2:32.19 (58.05)     3:17.32 (45.13)
 23 Jiang, Jeff S             14 CAA-MD               3:29.60    3:17.86  
                  45.68     1:36.67 (50.99)     2:35.22 (58.55)     3:17.86 (42.64)
 -- Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              3:18.97         DQ  
                  38.22     1:23.60 (45.38)     2:15.55 (51.95)          DQ (39.63)
 -- Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  43.14     1:38.46 (55.32)     2:37.08 (58.62)          DQ (45.71)
 -- Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD               2:57.98         DQ  
                  35.49     1:22.77 (47.28)     2:15.82 (53.05)          DQ (43.22)
 -- Nezu, Alex M              13 CAA-MD               4:05.22         DQ  
                  49.94     1:36.38 (46.44)   2:48.71 (1:12.33)          DQ (44.46)
 -- Slaysman, Jack F          14 OPST-MD              2:49.71         DQ  
                                1:19.80 ( )        DQ (1:31.13)                    
 -- Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD               2:43.77         DQ  
                  33.37     1:15.62 (42.25)     2:02.58 (46.96)          DQ (37.45)
 -- Gibson, Kyle E            14 MAC-MD               2:58.81         NS  
 -- Kretschmer, Jeffrey J     14 UN-MD                     NT         NS  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:56.56    2:43.89  
                  36.29     1:19.11 (42.82)     2:08.68 (49.57)     2:43.89 (35.21)
  2 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:49.48    2:46.85  
                  34.81     1:22.08 (47.27)     2:11.24 (49.16)     2:46.85 (35.61)
  3 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              2:54.82    2:48.81  
                  38.38     1:19.94 (41.56)     2:09.87 (49.93)     2:48.81 (38.94)
  4 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               2:50.03    2:49.45  
                  34.90     1:18.25 (43.35)     2:11.67 (53.42)     2:49.45 (37.78)
  5 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              2:52.86    2:51.76  
                                1:24.07 ( )   2:51.76 (1:27.69)                    
  6 Hviid, Christina A        13 MAC-MD               2:53.73    2:52.38  
                  39.19     1:23.43 (44.24)     2:13.97 (50.54)     2:52.38 (38.41)
  7 Witcher, Kayla R          14 MAC-MD               2:59.95    2:55.00  
                  36.02     1:21.79 (45.77)     2:15.12 (53.33)     2:55.00 (39.88)
  8 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD              2:52.40    2:55.10  
                  37.25     1:23.29 (46.04)     2:16.16 (52.87)     2:55.10 (38.94)
  9 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD              2:52.44    2:57.02  
                  40.51     1:26.96 (46.45)     2:18.59 (51.63)     2:57.02 (38.43)
 10 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               3:00.75    2:57.37  
                  38.97     1:26.93 (47.96)     2:20.87 (53.94)     2:57.37 (36.50)
 11 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              3:01.33    2:57.60  
                  41.59     1:28.77 (47.18)     2:19.09 (50.32)     2:57.60 (38.51)
 12 Bladzinski, Kayla A       14 NAAC-MD              3:12.28    2:58.35  
                  38.55     1:24.86 (46.31)     2:17.94 (53.08)     2:58.35 (40.41)
 13 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              3:02.55    2:58.41  
                                1:28.85 ( )   2:58.41 (1:29.56)                    
 14 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD               3:00.96    3:02.74  
                  39.98     1:25.99 (46.01)     2:20.92 (54.93)     3:02.74 (41.82)
 15 Lovelace, Paige E         13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:05.20  
                  43.50     1:28.47 (44.97)     2:24.50 (56.03)     3:05.20 (40.70)
 16 Hall, Josie M             14 MAC-MD               3:15.58    3:05.50  
                  42.37     1:31.83 (49.46)     2:24.78 (52.95)     3:05.50 (40.72)
 17 Duffy, Josie H            13 NAAC-MD              3:21.51    3:07.16  
                  41.35     1:28.99 (47.64)     2:26.17 (57.18)     3:07.16 (40.99)
 18 Nelson, Sarah L           14 BAAC-MD              3:18.94    3:08.75  
                                1:30.28 ( )   3:08.75 (1:38.47)                    
 19 John, Grace L             13 BAAC-MD              3:04.36    3:09.32  
                  43.60     1:35.20 (51.60)     2:27.36 (52.16)     3:09.32 (41.96)
 20 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               3:15.77    3:09.39  
                  40.35     1:27.64 (47.29)     2:24.73 (57.09)     3:09.39 (44.66)
 21 Lotito, Emily M           13 MAC-MD               3:25.13    3:10.40  
                  43.55     1:33.34 (49.79)     2:28.91 (55.57)     3:10.40 (41.49)
 22 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              3:12.01    3:10.66  
                  44.45     1:33.32 (48.87)     2:29.73 (56.41)     3:10.66 (40.93)
 23 Phelps, Courtney M        13 NAAC-MD              3:09.50    3:11.41  
                  44.17     1:33.85 (49.68)     2:32.15 (58.30)     3:11.41 (39.26)
 24 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              3:13.53    3:14.16  
                  44.21     1:35.82 (51.61)     2:32.72 (56.90)     3:14.16 (41.44)
 25 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               3:22.98    3:14.41  
                  46.19     1:35.00 (48.81)     2:34.87 (59.87)     3:14.41 (39.54)
 26 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              3:20.52    3:16.78  
                  40.01     1:31.15 (51.14)   2:31.90 (1:00.75)     3:16.78 (44.88)
 27 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD               3:31.95    3:18.13  
                  37.42     1:29.07 (51.65)   2:31.25 (1:02.18)     3:18.13 (46.88)
 28 Banks, Diana              13 SPRC-MD              3:28.91    3:22.97  
                  43.75     1:37.90 (54.15)     2:34.48 (56.58)     3:22.97 (48.49)
 29 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               3:42.52    3:30.70  
                  45.37     1:41.95 (56.58)   2:45.72 (1:03.77)     3:30.70 (44.98)
 30 Schlichting, Kelsie A     13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:45.78  
                                1:49.06 ( )   3:45.78 (1:56.72)                    
 
Event 27  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ari J             15 TCY-MD               1:03.73    1:01.14  
  2 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD              1:03.04    1:01.63  
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  3 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD              1:02.16    1:02.00  
                  29.05     1:02.00 (32.95)                                        
  4 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              1:03.26    1:02.26  
                  28.71     1:02.26 (33.55)                                        
  5 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              1:03.84    1:02.50  
                  30.28     1:02.50 (32.22)                                        
  6 MacLeod, David S          15 OPST-MD                   NT    1:04.15  
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)                                        
  7 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               1:10.46    1:05.24  
                  31.08     1:05.24 (34.16)                                        
  8 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              1:03.34    1:06.26  
                  30.81     1:06.26 (35.45)                                        
  9 Fahey, Owen D             15 YCM-MD               1:09.55    1:07.09  
                  30.76     1:07.09 (36.33)                                        
 10 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              1:13.55    1:09.22  
                  33.01     1:09.22 (36.21)                                        
 11 Nolan, William or Will D  15 NAAC-MD              1:11.03    1:09.88  
                  32.65     1:09.88 (37.23)                                        
 12 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               1:16.24    1:11.56  
                  34.00     1:11.56 (37.56)                                        
 13 LaMarr, Kenny J           16 HSST-MD              1:24.62    1:14.95  
 14 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD              1:16.45    1:15.29  
                  35.34     1:15.29 (39.95)                                        
 15 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD              1:27.34    1:15.84  
                  36.71     1:15.84 (39.13)                                        
 16 Phillips, Andre R         15 BAAC-MD              1:36.53    1:34.31  
                  36.56     1:34.31 (57.75)                                        
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              1:08.90    1:09.52  
                  32.09     1:09.52 (37.43)                                        
  2 Andrews, Abby F           17 NAAC-MD              1:08.33    1:12.08  
                  33.64     1:12.08 (38.44)                                        
  3 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  16 SPRC-MD              1:10.08    1:12.29  
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)                                        
  4 Blevins, Clara M          15 SPY-MD               1:19.46    1:13.35  
                  34.95     1:13.35 (38.40)                                        
  5 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:11.85    1:13.44  
                  34.70     1:13.44 (38.74)                                        
  6 Carbaugh, Alicia A        15 HSST-MD                   NT    1:39.49  
                  45.98     1:39.49 (53.51)                                        
 -- Halleman, Amelie G        15 SPY-MD               1:13.14         NS  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:00.54  
                  27.97     1:00.54 (32.57)                                        
  2 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:06.57    1:01.25  
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)                                        
  3 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD               1:06.15    1:03.24  
                  30.61     1:03.24 (32.63)                                        
  4 Reise, Tyler A            13 BAAC-MD              1:10.62    1:04.02  
                  30.60     1:04.02 (33.42)                                        
  5 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              1:05.34    1:04.19  
                  30.12     1:04.19 (34.07)                                        
  6 Frank, Garrett R          13 MAC-MD               1:10.15    1:04.96  
                  30.94     1:04.96 (34.02)                                        
  7 Ryan, Will C              14 MAC-MD               1:08.40    1:05.59  
                  31.80     1:05.59 (33.79)                                        
  8 Smariga, Anton M          14 MAC-MD               1:08.26    1:06.84  
  9 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               1:08.27    1:07.09  
                  32.62     1:07.09 (34.47)                                        
 10 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              1:08.83    1:07.26  
                  33.22     1:07.26 (34.04)                                        
 11 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               1:16.73    1:07.71  
                  33.84     1:07.71 (33.87)                                        
 12 Slaysman, Jack F          14 OPST-MD              1:07.88    1:07.90  
                  32.04     1:07.90 (35.86)                                        
 13 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD              1:09.38    1:08.25  
                  31.93     1:08.25 (36.32)                                        
 14 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               1:13.46    1:08.71  
                  33.15     1:08.71 (35.56)                                        
 15 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD               1:18.65    1:08.89  
                  33.60     1:08.89 (35.29)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel             13 BAAC-MD              1:13.03    1:09.54  
                  34.06     1:09.54 (35.48)                                        
 17 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              1:10.68    1:10.24  
 18 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD               1:25.64    1:10.81  
                  32.52     1:10.81 (38.29)                                        
 19 Vissering, Julian T       14 CAA-MD               1:17.62    1:10.90  
                  31.46     1:10.90 (39.44)                                        
 20 Ford, Brady S             14 YCM-MD               1:12.30    1:11.35  
                  33.45     1:11.35 (37.90)                                        
 21 Choi, Christian J         13 CAA-MD               1:22.24    1:11.87  
                  34.85     1:11.87 (37.02)                                        
 22 Fuller, Storm G           14 YCM-MD               1:09.87    1:11.95  
                  33.31     1:11.95 (38.64)                                        
 23 Yu, Sean E                14 GBSA-MD              1:20.40    1:12.70  
 24 Corson, Nolan F           13 NAAC-MD              1:13.22    1:12.98  
                  34.18     1:12.98 (38.80)                                        
 25 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD               1:16.49    1:13.80  
                  36.13     1:13.80 (37.67)                                        
 26 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD              1:25.37    1:14.13  
                  34.19     1:14.13 (39.94)                                        
 27 Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD               1:11.26    1:14.34  
                  35.37     1:14.34 (38.97)                                        
 28 Mahon, Ryan X             14 NAAC-MD              1:14.93    1:14.78  
 29 Linehan, Aiden O          13 SPY-MD               1:13.35    1:15.19  
                  35.57     1:15.19 (39.62)                                        
 30 Zinderman, Zach E         13 CAA-MD               1:13.25    1:15.69  
                  35.96     1:15.69 (39.73)                                        
 31 Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               1:22.46    1:16.54  
                  35.89     1:16.54 (40.65)                                        
 32 Garcia, Nathan R          14 YCM-MD               1:18.53    1:18.51  
                  35.70     1:18.51 (42.81)                                        
 33 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:19.55  
 34 Jiang, Jeff S             14 CAA-MD               1:23.79    1:20.41  
                  37.64     1:20.41 (42.77)                                        
 35 Nezu, Alex M              13 CAA-MD               1:34.26    1:23.22  
                  39.71     1:23.22 (43.51)                                        
 -- Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:30.07         DQ  
                  37.75          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Kretschmer, Jeffrey J     14 UN-MD                1:15.06         NS  
 -- Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              1:16.75         NS  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Annika H          14 YCM-MD               1:10.97    1:08.96  
                  32.40     1:08.96 (36.56)                                        
  2 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              1:10.36    1:10.26  
                  33.42     1:10.26 (36.84)                                        
  3 Rieke, Elizabeth G        13 OPST-MD                   NT    1:10.42  
                  33.32     1:10.42 (37.10)                                        
  4 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              1:09.79    1:11.08  
                  32.71     1:11.08 (38.37)                                        
  5 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              1:12.01    1:11.29  
                  34.43     1:11.29 (36.86)                                        
  6 Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               1:11.85    1:11.83  
                  34.22     1:11.83 (37.61)                                        
  7 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              1:12.90    1:12.40  
                  34.27     1:12.40 (38.13)                                        
  8 Porter, Olivia A          13 CAA-MD               1:13.70    1:13.16  
                  34.68     1:13.16 (38.48)                                        
  9 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              1:11.79    1:13.24  
 10 Lovelace, Paige E         13 NAAC-MD              1:14.18    1:13.95  
                  35.65     1:13.95 (38.30)                                        
 11 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              1:12.98    1:13.97  
                  34.95     1:13.97 (39.02)                                        
 12 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              1:10.42    1:14.27  
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)                                        
 13 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD              1:18.21    1:14.98  
                  35.36     1:14.98 (39.62)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Delaney B        13 BAAC-MD              1:12.05    1:15.62  
                  37.51     1:15.62 (38.11)                                        
 15 Luscomb, Natalie K        13 SPY-MD               1:17.62    1:16.33  
                  36.86     1:16.33 (39.47)                                        
 16 Duffy, Josie H            13 NAAC-MD              1:14.95    1:16.61  
                  37.34     1:16.61 (39.27)                                        
 17 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD               1:14.22    1:16.90  
 18 Trinh, Rachel N           13 BAAC-MD              1:28.97    1:17.21  
                  35.83     1:17.21 (41.38)                                        
 19 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               1:20.11    1:18.49  
                  36.46     1:18.49 (42.03)                                        
 20 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              1:19.58    1:19.80  
                  38.64     1:19.80 (41.16)                                        
 21 Stipe, Lauren R           14 CAA-MD               1:34.11    1:20.91  
                  36.71     1:20.91 (44.20)                                        
 22 Nelson, Sarah L           14 BAAC-MD              1:17.97    1:21.58  
                  37.98     1:21.58 (43.60)                                        
 23 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               1:23.52    1:22.33  
                  39.98     1:22.33 (42.35)                                        
 24 Herrera, Emi A            13 CAA-MD               1:22.85    1:25.82  
 25 Tvedt, Julia R            13 SPY-MD                    NT    1:29.05  
                  41.23     1:29.05 (47.82)                                        
 26 Trivits, Sunny S          13 OPST-MD                   NT    1:30.29  
                  41.43     1:30.29 (48.86)                                        
 27 Schlichting, Kelsie A     13 CAA-MD               1:29.88    1:34.28  
                  45.43     1:34.28 (48.85)                                        
 -- Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD               1:17.44         NS  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD              2:29.71    2:21.91  
                  29.73     1:05.47 (35.74)     1:42.10 (36.63)     2:21.91 (39.81)
  2 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD              2:35.59    2:30.91  
                  33.03     1:12.31 (39.28)     1:53.11 (40.80)     2:30.91 (37.80)
  3 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               2:35.00    2:34.98  
                  31.59     1:10.45 (38.86)     1:50.92 (40.47)     2:34.98 (44.06)
  4 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:35.30  
                  33.40     1:13.13 (39.73)     1:53.92 (40.79)     2:35.30 (41.38)
  5 Redford, Will A           15 NAAC-MD              2:45.36    2:36.07  
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:36.07 (1:22.26)                    
  6 LaMarr, Kenny J           16 HSST-MD                   NT    3:30.82  
                  40.71     1:32.12 (51.41)   2:32.20 (1:00.08)     3:30.82 (58.62)
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:41.64         NS  
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              2:52.89    2:49.74  
                  37.65     1:22.21 (44.56)     2:05.75 (43.54)     2:49.74 (43.99)
  2 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              3:18.01    3:10.17  
                  39.22     1:26.47 (47.25)     2:16.44 (49.97)     3:10.17 (53.73)
  3 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              3:19.85    3:17.33  
                  40.34     1:29.51 (49.17)     2:23.24 (53.73)     3:17.33 (54.09)
  4 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD                    NT    3:17.90  
                                1:33.95 ( )   3:17.90 (1:43.95)                    
  5 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              3:18.55    3:23.85  
                  43.24     1:37.79 (54.55)     2:30.09 (52.30)     3:23.85 (53.76)
 
Event 33  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              2:37.28    2:35.39  
                  32.65     1:11.29 (38.64)     1:52.09 (40.80)     2:35.39 (43.30)
  2 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              3:03.28    2:53.75  
                  35.17     1:18.96 (43.79)     2:06.44 (47.48)     2:53.75 (47.31)
  3 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               2:59.35    2:55.89  
                  35.84     1:19.53 (43.69)     2:06.14 (46.61)     2:55.89 (49.75)
  4 Smith, Jake F             14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:17.46  
                                1:25.98 ( )   3:17.46 (1:51.48)                    
  5 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              3:29.96    3:25.22  
                  41.95     1:35.54 (53.59)     2:29.27 (53.73)     3:25.22 (55.95)
 
Event 34  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cattaneo, Isabella M      14 NAAC-MD              2:54.94    2:44.09  
                  35.70     1:17.73 (42.03)     2:00.18 (42.45)     2:44.09 (43.91)
  2 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:50.79    2:45.64  
                  36.63     1:19.45 (42.82)     2:01.87 (42.42)     2:45.64 (43.77)
  3 Hopkins, Delaney B        13 BAAC-MD              3:01.22    3:00.14  
                  40.01     1:25.49 (45.48)     2:12.43 (46.94)     3:00.14 (47.71)
  4 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               3:01.21    3:00.95  
                  40.22     1:26.69 (46.47)     2:12.86 (46.17)     3:00.95 (48.09)
  5 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              3:06.33    3:02.59  
                  39.10     1:25.91 (46.81)     2:19.56 (53.65)     3:02.59 (43.03)
  6 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              3:06.27    3:04.78  
                                1:28.51 ( )   3:04.78 (1:36.27)                    
  7 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:08.61  
                  41.38     1:30.36 (48.98)     2:20.05 (49.69)     3:08.61 (48.56)
  8 Bladzinski, Kayla A       14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:11.80  
                  40.98     1:29.26 (48.28)     2:19.82 (50.56)     3:11.80 (51.98)
  9 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              3:32.46    3:12.55  
                  40.71     1:29.71 (49.00)     2:26.14 (56.43)     3:12.55 (46.41)
 10 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              3:23.83    3:18.56  
                  41.73     1:30.66 (48.93)     2:24.29 (53.63)     3:18.56 (54.27)
 11 Porter, Olivia A          13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:20.38  
                  41.91     1:32.79 (50.88)     2:26.75 (53.96)     3:20.38 (53.63)
 12 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:36.99  
                                1:36.82 ( )   3:36.99 (2:00.17)                    
 13 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              3:38.16    3:44.98  
                  46.80   1:51.88 (1:05.08)     2:51.35 (59.47)     3:44.98 (53.63)
 
Event 35  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD               1:19.22    1:15.87  
                  34.88     1:15.87 (40.99)                                        
  2 Gardner, Ben C            17 TCY-MD               1:20.43    1:18.43  
                  36.65     1:18.43 (41.78)                                        
  3 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD              1:18.86    1:18.98  
                  37.17     1:18.98 (41.81)                                        
  4 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              1:18.90    1:20.10  
                  36.72     1:20.10 (43.38)                                        
  5 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD              1:24.22    1:20.15  
                  37.70     1:20.15 (42.45)                                        
  6 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD              1:21.46    1:20.42  
  7 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:20.81  
                  38.23     1:20.81 (42.58)                                        
  8 Fisher, Ari J             15 TCY-MD               1:27.01    1:22.66  
                  38.26     1:22.66 (44.40)                                        
  9 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD              1:25.90    1:25.21  
                  40.93     1:25.21 (44.28)                                        
 10 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:27.00  
                  40.48     1:27.00 (46.52)                                        
 11 Fahey, Owen D             15 YCM-MD               1:27.84    1:27.65  
                  38.81     1:27.65 (48.84)                                        
 12 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              1:27.44    1:27.96  
                  40.74     1:27.96 (47.22)                                        
 13 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               1:24.84    1:29.65  
                  40.93     1:29.65 (48.72)                                        
 14 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               1:35.83    1:30.96  
 15 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              1:29.21    1:32.85  
                  43.63     1:32.85 (49.22)                                        
 16 LaMarr, Kenny J           16 HSST-MD                   NT    1:34.66  
                  42.41     1:34.66 (52.25)                                        
 17 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               1:48.15    1:40.58  
                  48.81     1:40.58 (51.77)                                        
 18 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD              1:58.56    1:56.97  
                  54.16   1:56.97 (1:02.81)                                        
 
Event 36  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Claudia G     16 NAAC-MD              1:29.17    1:28.92  
                  41.90     1:28.92 (47.02)                                        
  2 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              1:30.50    1:29.84  
                  41.54     1:29.84 (48.30)                                        
  3 Bruce, Suzi P             16 TCY-MD               1:34.96    1:30.09  
                  42.54     1:30.09 (47.55)                                        
  4 Blevins, Clara M          15 SPY-MD               1:43.70    1:32.42  
                  43.35     1:32.42 (49.07)                                        
  5 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              1:35.93    1:33.77  
  6 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:29.13    1:34.44  
                  42.84     1:34.44 (51.60)                                        
  7 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              1:37.58    1:34.72  
                  45.97     1:34.72 (48.75)                                        
  8 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              1:36.85    1:38.92  
                  47.53     1:38.92 (51.39)                                        
  9 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              1:37.42    1:40.12  
                  46.47     1:40.12 (53.65)                                        
 10 Carbaugh, Alicia A        15 HSST-MD                   NT    1:58.87  
                  53.35   1:58.87 (1:05.52)                                        
 -- Halleman, Amelie G        15 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              1:24.69    1:20.98  
                  38.57     1:20.98 (42.41)                                        
  2 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              1:24.89    1:21.75  
  3 Ryan, Will C              14 MAC-MD               1:24.13    1:22.27  
                  38.39     1:22.27 (43.88)                                        
  4 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              1:23.39    1:22.30  
                  38.79     1:22.30 (43.51)                                        
  5 Currie, Connor E          14 NAAC-MD              1:27.14    1:23.55  
                  40.59     1:23.55 (42.96)                                        
  6 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:25.08    1:23.62  
                  41.09     1:23.62 (42.53)                                        
  7 Frank, Garrett R          13 MAC-MD               1:34.39    1:24.77  
                  39.27     1:24.77 (45.50)                                        
  8 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              1:25.18    1:25.78  
                  41.07     1:25.78 (44.71)                                        
  9 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               1:32.28    1:25.93  
                  40.87     1:25.93 (45.06)                                        
 10 Vissering, Julian T       14 CAA-MD               1:32.76    1:26.99  
                  41.10     1:26.99 (45.89)                                        
 11 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              1:29.78    1:27.14  
                  41.38     1:27.14 (45.76)                                        
 12 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD              1:27.14    1:27.89  
                  40.35     1:27.89 (47.54)                                        
 13 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD               1:29.11    1:29.26  
                  40.53     1:29.26 (48.73)                                        
 14 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD               1:28.80    1:29.29  
                  42.26     1:29.29 (47.03)                                        
 15 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:30.38    1:29.99  
                  42.95     1:29.99 (47.04)                                        
 16 Smariga, Anton M          14 MAC-MD               1:30.04    1:31.38  
 17 Mahon, Ryan X             14 NAAC-MD              1:36.15    1:33.02  
                  44.40     1:33.02 (48.62)                                        
 18 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:33.06  
                  43.35     1:33.06 (49.71)                                        
 19 Yu, Sean E                14 GBSA-MD              1:45.79    1:36.10  
                  45.43     1:36.10 (50.67)                                        
 20 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:38.23  
                  45.52     1:38.23 (52.71)                                        
 21 Reise, Tyler A            13 BAAC-MD              1:43.63    1:39.14  
                  46.17     1:39.14 (52.97)                                        
 22 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:40.07  
                  45.72     1:40.07 (54.35)                                        
 23 Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               1:56.05    1:40.69  
                  48.63     1:40.69 (52.06)                                        
 24 Santos, Matthew F         14 CAA-MD               1:43.87    1:40.94  
 25 Linehan, Aiden O          13 SPY-MD               1:44.79    1:42.41  
                  49.05     1:42.41 (53.36)                                        
 26 Jiang, Jeff S             14 CAA-MD               1:46.29    1:43.86  
                  51.58     1:43.86 (52.28)                                        
 27 Erb, Nathaniel A          13 MAC-MD               1:42.61    1:45.86  
                  48.49     1:45.86 (57.37)                                        
 28 Chung, Daniel             13 BAAC-MD              2:03.78    1:47.03  
                  52.08     1:47.03 (54.95)                                        
 29 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              1:47.51    1:47.45  
                  50.26     1:47.45 (57.19)                                        
 30 Garcia, Nathan R          14 YCM-MD               1:55.43    1:53.00  
                  52.75   1:53.00 (1:00.25)                                        
 31 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD              1:59.70    1:54.35  
                  54.21   1:54.35 (1:00.14)                                        
 32 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:56.71    1:55.94  
 -- Kretschmer, Jeffrey J     14 UN-MD                1:54.93         NS  
 -- Gibson, Kyle E            14 MAC-MD               1:22.74         NS  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broerman, Annalise V      14 NAAC-MD              1:30.51    1:27.50  
                  40.67     1:27.50 (46.83)                                        
  2 Russell, Olivia D         13 CAA-MD               1:39.05    1:28.40  
                  41.97     1:28.40 (46.43)                                        
  3 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              1:34.16    1:29.28  
                  42.12     1:29.28 (47.16)                                        
  4 Cattaneo, Isabella M      14 NAAC-MD              1:31.12    1:31.83  
                  42.83     1:31.83 (49.00)                                        
  5 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              1:38.57    1:33.11  
                  43.51     1:33.11 (49.60)                                        
  6 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:34.76    1:33.95  
                  45.27     1:33.95 (48.68)                                        
  7 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              1:36.11    1:33.97  
                  45.72     1:33.97 (48.25)                                        
  8 Trinh, Rachel N           13 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:35.94  
  9 Costello, Eliana S        13 CAA-MD               1:39.21    1:36.67  
                  46.39     1:36.67 (50.28)                                        
 10 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              1:40.85    1:36.85  
                  47.20     1:36.85 (49.65)                                        
 11 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              1:36.31    1:37.32  
                  46.18     1:37.32 (51.14)                                        
 12 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              1:48.26    1:38.93  
                  47.71     1:38.93 (51.22)                                        
 13 Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               1:37.99    1:39.23  
                  47.42     1:39.23 (51.81)                                        
 14 Hall, Josie M             14 MAC-MD               1:45.19    1:39.60  
 15 Porter, Olivia A          13 CAA-MD               1:46.08    1:39.67  
                  48.01     1:39.67 (51.66)                                        
 16 Witcher, Kayla R          14 MAC-MD               1:38.66    1:40.38  
                  46.37     1:40.38 (54.01)                                        
 17 Stipe, Lauren R           14 CAA-MD               1:45.18    1:40.95  
                  47.18     1:40.95 (53.77)                                        
 18 Rieke, Elizabeth G        13 OPST-MD                   NT    1:41.01  
                  48.12     1:41.01 (52.89)                                        
 19 Duffy, Josie H            13 NAAC-MD              1:43.82    1:41.69  
                  49.55     1:41.69 (52.14)                                        
 20 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              1:41.71    1:42.20  
                  48.77     1:42.20 (53.43)                                        
 21 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD                    NT    1:42.30  
                  50.28     1:42.30 (52.02)                                        
 22 John, Grace L             13 BAAC-MD              1:35.04    1:42.82  
 23 Banks, Diana              13 SPRC-MD              1:40.85    1:42.93  
 24 Lotito, Emily M           13 MAC-MD               1:47.60    1:43.13  
                  47.90     1:43.13 (55.23)                                        
 25 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               2:21.14    1:44.81  
                  47.88     1:44.81 (56.93)                                        
 26 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               1:45.42    1:45.07  
                  49.68     1:45.07 (55.39)                                        
 27 Nelson, Sarah L           14 BAAC-MD              1:44.12    1:45.70  
                  47.90     1:45.70 (57.80)                                        
 28 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              1:51.16    1:46.35  
 29 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               1:54.86    1:46.45  
                  50.20     1:46.45 (56.25)                                        
 30 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               1:50.74    1:48.88  
                  50.07     1:48.88 (58.81)                                        
 31 Luscomb, Natalie K        13 SPY-MD               1:48.31    1:48.90  
                  50.20     1:48.90 (58.70)                                        
 32 Phelps, Courtney M        13 NAAC-MD              1:47.67    1:49.25  
                  49.88     1:49.25 (59.37)                                        
 33 Herrera, Emi A            13 CAA-MD               1:45.19    1:49.69  
                  51.94     1:49.69 (57.75)                                        
 34 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               1:53.22    1:50.29  
                  52.76     1:50.29 (57.53)                                        
 35 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              1:44.96    1:51.34  
                  51.55     1:51.34 (59.79)                                        
 36 Trivits, Sunny S          13 OPST-MD                   NT    1:53.71  
                  54.53     1:53.71 (59.18)                                        
 37 Tvedt, Julia R            13 SPY-MD                    NT    2:04.29  
                  58.53   2:04.29 (1:05.76)                                        
 38 Schlichting, Kelsie A     13 CAA-MD               1:59.46    2:08.98  
                1:02.36   2:08.98 (1:06.62)                                        
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD              2:32.94    2:34.46  
                  36.13     1:16.19 (40.06)     1:54.70 (38.51)     2:34.46 (39.76)
  2 Redford, Will A           15 NAAC-MD              2:40.16    2:35.57  
                  37.02     1:17.76 (40.74)     1:57.26 (39.50)     2:35.57 (38.31)
  3 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:42.29    2:42.46  
                  38.20     1:19.96 (41.76)     2:02.23 (42.27)     2:42.46 (40.23)
  4 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              2:35.97    2:44.44  
                  38.24     1:20.87 (42.63)     2:02.30 (41.43)     2:44.44 (42.14)
  5 MacLeod, David S          15 OPST-MD                   NT    2:50.25  
                  39.04     1:23.91 (44.87)     2:07.53 (43.62)     2:50.25 (42.72)
  6 West, Benjamin M          15 GBSA-MD              2:55.77    2:51.29  
                  40.59     1:24.10 (43.51)     2:08.52 (44.42)     2:51.29 (42.77)
  7 Nolan, William or Will D  15 NAAC-MD              2:54.16    2:51.99  
                                1:23.35 ( )   2:51.99 (1:28.64)                    
  8 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD              3:49.67    3:36.84  
                  49.51     1:47.96 (58.45)     2:43.70 (55.74)     3:36.84 (53.14)
  9 Phillips, Andre R         15 BAAC-MD                   NT    4:54.09  
                  56.84   2:16.01 (1:19.17)   3:30.71 (1:14.70)   4:54.09 (1:23.38)
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              2:45.03    2:38.80  
                  37.82     1:17.76 (39.94)     1:58.41 (40.65)     2:38.80 (40.39)
  2 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              2:43.25    2:47.10  
                  39.19     1:22.14 (42.95)     2:04.06 (41.92)     2:47.10 (43.04)
  3 Bowser, Claire M          16 NAAC-MD              2:45.61    2:47.92  
                                1:21.95 ( )   2:47.92 (1:25.97)                    
  4 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  16 SPRC-MD              2:52.97    2:49.50  
                  38.99     1:21.69 (42.70)     2:04.83 (43.14)     2:49.50 (44.67)
  5 DeMaio, Nicole M          15 SPY-MD               2:48.75    2:50.88  
                  40.80     1:24.20 (43.40)     2:08.15 (43.95)     2:50.88 (42.73)
  6 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              2:42.97    2:51.26  
                  39.16     1:22.66 (43.50)     2:06.14 (43.48)     2:51.26 (45.12)
  7 Boehringer, Claudia G     16 NAAC-MD              2:44.76    2:51.86  
                  40.86     1:25.44 (44.58)     2:08.70 (43.26)     2:51.86 (43.16)
  8 Andrews, Abby F           17 NAAC-MD              2:52.72    2:53.74  
                  42.54     1:25.41 (42.87)     2:10.96 (45.55)     2:53.74 (42.78)
  9 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              2:56.99    2:57.50  
                  42.37     1:28.33 (45.96)     2:12.43 (44.10)     2:57.50 (45.07)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              2:48.94    3:00.57  
                  41.82     1:27.31 (45.49)     2:13.98 (46.67)     3:00.57 (46.59)
 11 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              3:01.23    3:01.55  
                  43.14     1:29.86 (46.72)     2:15.58 (45.72)     3:01.55 (45.97)
 12 Cho, Emerson K            15 SPY-MD               2:55.77    3:03.46  
                  41.61     1:28.99 (47.38)     2:16.10 (47.11)     3:03.46 (47.36)
 13 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD                    NT    3:16.49  
                                1:35.48 ( )   3:16.49 (1:41.01)                    
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              2:41.50    2:38.40  
                  36.06     1:17.18 (41.12)     1:57.34 (40.16)     2:38.40 (41.06)
  2 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              2:49.89    2:44.48  
                  38.44     1:20.55 (42.11)     2:02.51 (41.96)     2:44.48 (41.97)
  3 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              2:50.08    2:49.00  
                                1:23.05 ( )   2:49.00 (1:25.95)                    
  4 Reise, Tyler A            13 BAAC-MD              2:53.72    2:49.85  
                  40.22     1:23.20 (42.98)     2:07.61 (44.41)     2:49.85 (42.24)
  5 Corson, Nolan F           13 NAAC-MD              2:55.95    2:53.04  
                  40.72     1:25.76 (45.04)     2:09.62 (43.86)     2:53.04 (43.42)
  6 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD               2:49.49    2:54.18  
                  37.84                             2:08.67 ( )     2:54.18 (45.51)
  7 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               3:07.48    2:55.63  
                  40.91     1:26.90 (45.99)     2:11.95 (45.05)     2:55.63 (43.68)
  8 Yu, Sean E                14 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:57.63  
                                1:28.30 ( )   2:57.63 (1:29.33)                    
  9 Ford, Brady S             14 YCM-MD                    NT    2:57.70  
                  42.29     1:28.05 (45.76)     2:13.37 (45.32)     2:57.70 (44.33)
 10 Smith, Jake F             14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:57.75  
                  42.26     1:28.46 (46.20)     2:14.13 (45.67)     2:57.75 (43.62)
 11 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              2:58.77    3:00.65  
                  42.96     1:29.41 (46.45)     2:15.50 (46.09)     3:00.65 (45.15)
 12 Slaysman, Jack F          14 OPST-MD                   NT    3:03.73  
                  41.14     1:26.48 (45.34)     2:16.66 (50.18)     3:03.73 (47.07)
 13 Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD               2:56.32    3:04.30  
                  42.21     1:28.92 (46.71)     2:19.21 (50.29)     3:04.30 (45.09)
 14 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD               2:59.97    3:04.33  
                  42.35     1:31.40 (49.05)     2:18.44 (47.04)     3:04.33 (45.89)
 15 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:04.67  
                  43.61     1:30.98 (47.37)     2:17.41 (46.43)     3:04.67 (47.26)
 16 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD               3:11.28    3:07.70  
                                1:32.29 ( )   3:07.70 (1:35.41)                    
 17 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:07.92  
                  44.79     1:32.58 (47.79)     2:20.33 (47.75)     3:07.92 (47.59)
 18 Fuller, Storm G           14 YCM-MD               2:57.12    3:08.09  
                  40.14                             2:18.55 ( )     3:08.09 (49.54)
 19 Nezu, Alex M              13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:11.39  
                  45.94     1:35.81 (49.87)     2:25.17 (49.36)     3:11.39 (46.22)
 20 Erb, Nathaniel A          13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:14.92  
                  45.64     1:35.43 (49.79)   3:14.92 (1:39.49)                    
 21 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               3:45.36    3:28.63  
                  49.52     1:42.28 (52.76)     2:36.62 (54.34)     3:28.63 (52.01)
 -- Gibson, Kyle E            14 MAC-MD               2:46.23         NS  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              2:46.55    2:43.97  
                  38.29     1:21.02 (42.73)     2:02.75 (41.73)     2:43.97 (41.22)
  2 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               2:46.92    2:44.11  
                  37.51     1:20.20 (42.69)     2:03.28 (43.08)     2:44.11 (40.83)
  3 Costello, Eliana S        13 CAA-MD               3:02.55    2:46.58  
                  40.62     1:22.56 (41.94)     2:05.23 (42.67)     2:46.58 (41.35)
  4 Broerman, Annalise V      14 NAAC-MD              2:49.90    2:51.40  
                  40.58     1:24.51 (43.93)     2:08.21 (43.70)     2:51.40 (43.19)
  5 Hviid, Christina A        13 MAC-MD               3:02.05    2:51.67  
                                1:23.69 ( )   2:51.67 (1:27.98)                    
  6 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD              2:57.94    2:52.69  
                  41.13     1:26.56 (45.43)     2:09.99 (43.43)     2:52.69 (42.70)
  7 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD              2:54.01    2:52.72  
                                1:26.92 ( )   2:52.72 (1:25.80)                    
  8 Bladzinski, Kayla A       14 NAAC-MD              2:54.11    2:55.17  
                  43.07     1:27.09 (44.02)     2:12.92 (45.83)     2:55.17 (42.25)
  9 Jensen, Annika H          14 YCM-MD               2:55.27    2:55.35  
                  41.19     1:25.58 (44.39)     2:10.78 (45.20)     2:55.35 (44.57)
 10 Lovelace, Paige E         13 NAAC-MD              2:57.23    2:56.62  
                  42.70     1:27.80 (45.10)     2:13.45 (45.65)     2:56.62 (43.17)
 11 Witcher, Kayla R          14 MAC-MD               2:48.40    2:58.88  
                  39.54     1:25.38 (45.84)     2:11.43 (46.05)     2:58.88 (47.45)
 12 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              2:57.66    2:59.33  
                  42.34     1:29.61 (47.27)     2:15.36 (45.75)     2:59.33 (43.97)
 13 Russell, Olivia D         13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:59.59  
                  43.98     1:28.45 (44.47)     2:14.84 (46.39)     2:59.59 (44.75)
 14 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              3:04.65    3:01.48  
                  42.36     1:28.11 (45.75)     2:14.87 (46.76)     3:01.48 (46.61)
 15 Rieke, Elizabeth G        13 OPST-MD                   NT    3:01.87  
                  43.15     1:29.85 (46.70)     2:17.46 (47.61)     3:01.87 (44.41)
 16 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:57.44    3:02.23  
                  42.21     1:28.22 (46.01)     2:15.03 (46.81)     3:02.23 (47.20)
 17 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              2:59.11    3:02.65  
                  42.74     1:29.89 (47.15)     2:16.68 (46.79)     3:02.65 (45.97)
 18 Hall, Josie M             14 MAC-MD               3:06.68    3:04.98  
                  43.89     1:32.33 (48.44)     2:18.56 (46.23)     3:04.98 (46.42)
 19 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              3:14.27    3:05.18  
                  46.31     1:34.42 (48.11)     2:20.43 (46.01)     3:05.18 (44.75)
 20 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:05.28  
                  44.58     1:33.05 (48.47)     2:18.44 (45.39)     3:05.28 (46.84)
 21 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               3:17.33    3:09.51  
                  43.27     1:33.62 (50.35)     2:23.78 (50.16)     3:09.51 (45.73)
 22 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              3:05.47    3:12.92  
                  46.33     1:36.75 (50.42)     2:24.57 (47.82)     3:12.92 (48.35)
 23 Phelps, Courtney M        13 NAAC-MD              3:05.15    3:13.85  
                  44.51     1:35.29 (50.78)     2:24.42 (49.13)     3:13.85 (49.43)
 24 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               3:25.14    3:13.92  
                  44.18     1:34.46 (50.28)     2:23.65 (49.19)     3:13.92 (50.27)
 25 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               3:15.29    3:14.46  
                                1:35.39 ( )   3:14.46 (1:39.07)                    
 26 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              3:16.53    3:17.48  
                  43.93     1:34.53 (50.60)     2:27.46 (52.93)     3:17.48 (50.02)
 27 Banks, Diana              13 SPRC-MD              3:21.06    3:19.94  
                  45.47   3:19.95 (2:34.48)         3:19.94 ( )                    
 28 Herrera, Emi A            13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:24.11  
                  50.24     1:39.64 (49.40)     2:33.52 (53.88)     3:24.11 (50.59)
 29 Luscomb, Natalie K        13 SPY-MD                    NT    3:38.87  
                  51.73     1:50.61 (58.88)     2:48.60 (57.99)     3:38.87 (50.27)
 30 Trivits, Sunny S          13 OPST-MD                   NT    3:41.15  
                                1:49.99 ( )   3:41.15 (1:51.16)                    
 -- Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              3:05.04         DQ  
                  46.15     1:32.96 (46.81)     2:22.50 (49.54)          DQ (47.29)
 -- Lotito, Emily M           13 MAC-MD               3:19.13         DQ  
                  47.20     1:36.59 (49.39)     2:29.93 (53.34)          DQ (50.54)
 
Event 43  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              4:48.70    4:35.97  
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)     1:40.00 (34.43)     2:15.83 (35.83)
        2:50.65 (34.82)     3:26.28 (35.63)     4:01.19 (34.91)     4:35.97 (34.78)
  2 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              4:51.83    4:38.10  
                                1:07.72 ( )                             2:19.16 ( )
                                3:29.67 ( )   4:38.10 (1:08.43)                    
  3 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              4:52.54    4:40.00  
                  32.28     1:06.64 (34.36)     1:43.13 (36.49)     2:18.45 (35.32)
        2:54.05 (35.60)     3:29.57 (35.52)     4:05.69 (36.12)     4:40.00 (34.31)
  4 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD              4:58.43    4:46.34  
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)     1:45.32 (35.81)     2:23.13 (37.81)
        2:59.37 (36.24)     3:37.04 (37.67)     4:12.14 (35.10)     4:46.34 (34.20)
  5 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              4:51.01    4:47.97  
                  31.54     1:06.95 (35.41)     1:43.12 (36.17)     2:20.36 (37.24)
        2:56.58 (36.22)     3:34.03 (37.45)     4:11.19 (37.16)     4:47.97 (36.78)
  6 Redford, Will A           15 NAAC-MD              5:03.69    4:48.44  
                  31.59     1:08.29 (36.70)     1:44.08 (35.79)     2:21.45 (37.37)
        2:57.87 (36.42)     3:36.12 (38.25)     4:12.76 (36.64)     4:48.44 (35.68)
  7 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              4:58.26    4:52.61  
                  32.57     1:07.79 (35.22)     1:44.94 (37.15)     2:21.80 (36.86)
        3:00.28 (38.48)     3:37.58 (37.30)     4:16.53 (38.95)     4:52.61 (36.08)
  8 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              4:46.24    4:53.65  
                  31.40     1:07.51 (36.11)     1:43.65 (36.14)     2:22.41 (38.76)
        2:59.93 (37.52)     3:39.06 (39.13)     4:16.65 (37.59)     4:53.65 (37.00)
  9 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              4:54.36    4:54.86  
                  32.78     1:09.28 (36.50)     1:47.11 (37.83)     2:24.89 (37.78)
        3:03.03 (38.14)     3:40.95 (37.92)     4:18.11 (37.16)     4:54.86 (36.75)
 10 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                   NT    4:56.87  
                  32.83     1:10.29 (37.46)     1:47.88 (37.59)     2:26.99 (39.11)
        3:04.93 (37.94)     3:44.18 (39.25)     4:21.19 (37.01)     4:56.87 (35.68)
 11 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               5:06.88    5:02.52  
                  33.00     1:10.32 (37.32)     1:48.77 (38.45)     2:27.55 (38.78)
        3:06.57 (39.02)     3:46.03 (39.46)     4:25.22 (39.19)     5:02.52 (37.30)
 12 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               4:47.49    5:04.71  
                  31.85     1:08.69 (36.84)     1:46.32 (37.63)     2:25.67 (39.35)
        3:05.03 (39.36)     3:45.37 (40.34)     4:25.08 (39.71)     5:04.71 (39.63)
 13 Frank, Garrett R          13 MAC-MD               5:33.46    5:08.87  
                  35.37     1:13.64 (38.27)     1:53.53 (39.89)     2:32.77 (39.24)
        3:13.47 (40.70)     3:52.74 (39.27)     4:32.23 (39.49)     5:08.87 (36.64)
 14 Smariga, Anton M          14 MAC-MD               5:25.22    5:13.64  
                  34.92     1:13.51 (38.59)     1:53.76 (40.25)     2:33.65 (39.89)
        3:13.91 (40.26)     3:53.26 (39.35)     4:34.10 (40.84)     5:13.64 (39.54)
 15 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              5:15.56    5:14.28  
                                1:13.67 ( )                             2:35.26 ( )
                                3:57.05 ( )   5:14.28 (1:17.23)                    
 16 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD               5:04.52    5:14.90  
                  31.91     1:10.52 (38.61)     1:50.66 (40.14)     2:33.19 (42.53)
        3:14.23 (41.04)     3:56.38 (42.15)     4:37.33 (40.95)     5:14.90 (37.57)
 17 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               5:34.70    5:22.74  
                  36.75     1:18.46 (41.71)     1:59.90 (41.44)     2:42.29 (42.39)
        3:23.65 (41.36)     4:06.34 (42.69)     4:45.53 (39.19)     5:22.74 (37.21)
 18 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD               6:03.31    5:23.21  
                                1:19.23 ( )                             2:43.94 ( )
                                4:07.81 ( )   5:23.21 (1:15.40)                    
 19 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              6:02.19    5:24.75  
                  36.25     1:17.82 (41.57)     1:59.60 (41.78)     2:41.86 (42.26)
        3:24.86 (43.00)     4:07.28 (42.42)     4:48.23 (40.95)     5:24.75 (36.52)
 20 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                    NT    5:27.05  
                  35.48     1:16.64 (41.16)     1:57.95 (41.31)     2:41.19 (43.24)
        3:22.84 (41.65)     4:06.21 (43.37)     4:48.12 (41.91)     5:27.05 (38.93)
 21 Choi, Christian J         13 CAA-MD               6:00.41    5:27.31  
                  36.95     1:18.95 (42.00)     2:00.45 (41.50)     2:43.26 (42.81)
        3:24.82 (41.56)     4:07.54 (42.72)     4:47.15 (39.61)     5:27.31 (40.16)
 22 Zinderman, Zach E         13 CAA-MD               5:30.78    5:29.27  
                  36.61     1:18.86 (42.25)     2:00.59 (41.73)     2:43.44 (42.85)
        3:25.73 (42.29)     4:07.67 (41.94)     4:49.30 (41.63)     5:29.27 (39.97)
 23 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD               5:47.67    5:41.52  
                  37.34     1:19.73 (42.39)     2:02.65 (42.92)     2:47.50 (44.85)
        3:29.99 (42.49)     4:13.03 (43.04)     4:57.54 (44.51)     5:41.52 (43.98)
 24 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD                   NT    5:43.58  
                  36.66     1:18.46 (41.80)     2:02.95 (44.49)     2:48.05 (45.10)
        3:32.36 (44.31)     4:17.62 (45.26)     5:01.80 (44.18)     5:43.58 (41.78)
 25 Ford, Brady S             14 YCM-MD                    NT    5:43.71  
                                1:20.96 ( )                             2:49.56 ( )
                                4:19.22 ( )   5:43.71 (1:24.49)                    
 26 Chung, Daniel             13 BAAC-MD              6:28.94    5:52.77  
                  37.38     1:19.80 (42.42)     2:02.97 (43.17)     2:47.95 (44.98)
        3:33.68 (45.73)     4:19.69 (46.01)     5:06.23 (46.54)     5:52.77 (46.54)
 27 Santos, Matthew F         14 CAA-MD               6:22.00    6:02.88  
                  40.62                             2:12.74 ( )                    
            3:46.52 ( )     4:32.91 (46.39)     5:21.30 (48.39)     6:02.88 (41.58)
 28 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              6:52.42    6:03.37  
                  39.85     1:25.16 (45.31)     2:12.65 (47.49)     2:58.66 (46.01)
        3:49.47 (50.81)     4:34.99 (45.52)     5:23.24 (48.25)     6:03.37 (40.13)
 29 Sabins, Christopher M     14 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:04.35  
                  36.82     1:20.79 (43.97)     2:06.07 (45.28)     2:54.72 (48.65)
        3:41.51 (46.79)     4:31.16 (49.65)     5:18.00 (46.84)     6:04.35 (46.35)
 
Event 44  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              5:11.32    4:56.41  
  2 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:00.38  
                  33.24     1:11.77 (38.53)     1:50.09 (38.32)     2:29.34 (39.25)
        3:06.64 (37.30)     3:46.20 (39.56)     4:22.53 (36.33)     5:00.38 (37.85)
  3 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:02.89  
                  34.39     1:12.63 (38.24)     1:50.89 (38.26)     2:30.25 (39.36)
        3:07.90 (37.65)     3:47.06 (39.16)     4:24.41 (37.35)     5:02.89 (38.48)
  4 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              5:09.92    5:04.47  
  5 Bowser, Claire M          16 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:06.23  
                  34.39     1:11.59 (37.20)     1:50.72 (39.13)     2:29.87 (39.15)
        3:09.68 (39.81)     3:49.22 (39.54)     4:28.45 (39.23)     5:06.23 (37.78)
  6 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              5:13.42    5:06.62  
  7 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              5:14.55    5:07.46  
  8 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              5:18.96    5:09.36  
                  34.40     1:14.32 (39.92)     1:53.18 (38.86)     2:33.72 (40.54)
        3:12.46 (38.74)     3:52.92 (40.46)     4:31.11 (38.19)     5:09.36 (38.25)
  9 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               5:10.62    5:14.16  
 10 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              5:14.89    5:19.32  
 11 Hviid, Christina A        13 MAC-MD               5:37.79    5:20.41  
                  37.78     1:17.43 (39.65)     1:58.76 (41.33)     2:38.62 (39.86)
        3:20.52 (41.90)     4:00.82 (40.30)     4:42.11 (41.29)     5:20.41 (38.30)
 12 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              5:20.68    5:21.16  
                  36.23     1:17.57 (41.34)     1:58.08 (40.51)     2:39.31 (41.23)
        3:19.77 (40.46)     4:01.27 (41.50)     4:41.50 (40.23)     5:21.16 (39.66)
 13 Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD                    NT    5:23.19  
                  35.84     1:16.70 (40.86)     1:57.50 (40.80)     2:39.18 (41.68)
        3:20.85 (41.67)     4:02.27 (41.42)     4:43.66 (41.39)     5:23.19 (39.53)
 14 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              5:08.63    5:26.52  
 15 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD              5:21.87    5:27.97  
                  37.12     1:19.03 (41.91)     1:59.59 (40.56)     2:42.64 (43.05)
        3:24.40 (41.76)     4:07.45 (43.05)     4:48.57 (41.12)     5:27.97 (39.40)
 16 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD              5:28.00    5:28.34  
                  37.93     1:19.38 (41.45)     2:01.50 (42.12)     2:44.18 (42.68)
        3:26.09 (41.91)     4:08.20 (42.11)     4:49.75 (41.55)     5:28.34 (38.59)
 17 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD              5:32.43    5:29.16  
                  36.92     1:19.45 (42.53)     2:01.26 (41.81)     2:43.94 (42.68)
        3:25.43 (41.49)     4:07.70 (42.27)     4:48.61 (40.91)     5:29.16 (40.55)
 18 Jensen, Annika H          14 YCM-MD               5:30.52    5:30.63  
                  37.33     1:17.95 (40.62)     2:01.04 (43.09)     2:43.06 (42.02)
        3:27.59 (44.53)     4:08.52 (40.93)     4:51.51 (42.99)     5:30.63 (39.12)
 19 Andrews, Abby F           17 NAAC-MD              5:12.00    5:32.90  
 20 John, Grace L             13 BAAC-MD              5:43.16    5:42.60  
                  37.63     1:22.41 (44.78)     2:04.73 (42.32)     2:49.44 (44.71)
        3:32.09 (42.65)     4:17.30 (45.21)     4:59.65 (42.35)     5:42.60 (42.95)
 21 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              5:28.92    5:44.25  
                                1:20.53 ( )                             2:47.81 ( )
                                4:17.33 ( )   5:44.25 (1:26.92)                    
 22 Costello, Eliana S        13 CAA-MD               6:03.03    5:50.40  
                  38.64     1:24.08 (45.44)     2:09.07 (44.99)     2:56.02 (46.95)
        3:40.71 (44.69)     4:26.67 (45.96)     5:08.93 (42.26)     5:50.40 (41.47)
 22 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              5:50.39    5:50.40  
                  39.48     1:24.10 (44.62)     2:09.17 (45.07)     2:54.70 (45.53)
        3:39.53 (44.83)     4:24.98 (45.45)     5:09.35 (44.37)     5:50.40 (41.05)
 24 Russell, Olivia D         13 CAA-MD                    NT    5:52.08  
                                1:22.74 ( )                             2:53.04 ( )
                                4:23.90 ( )   5:52.08 (1:28.18)                    
 25 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              6:14.29    5:53.68  
                  40.71     1:25.15 (44.44)     2:09.50 (44.35)     2:54.95 (45.45)
        3:40.13 (45.18)     4:25.84 (45.71)     5:10.90 (45.06)     5:53.68 (42.78)
 26 Trinh, Rachel N           13 BAAC-MD                   NT    6:21.64  
                  38.75     1:24.59 (45.84)     2:11.36 (46.77)     3:02.38 (51.02)
        3:51.66 (49.28)     4:43.04 (51.38)     5:32.97 (49.93)     6:21.64 (48.67)
 27 Stipe, Lauren R           14 CAA-MD                    NT    6:22.58  
                  42.32     1:30.11 (47.79)     2:19.45 (49.34)     3:09.77 (50.32)
        3:58.09 (48.32)                             5:38.16 ( )     6:22.58 (44.42)
 28 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               6:28.19    6:23.63  
                                1:28.71 ( )                             3:07.54 ( )
                                4:46.91 ( )   6:23.63 (1:36.72)                    
 29 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD                    NT    6:25.29  
                  41.66     1:29.33 (47.67)     2:20.06 (50.73)     3:08.74 (48.68)
        3:58.50 (49.76)     4:47.53 (49.03)     5:38.86 (51.33)     6:25.29 (46.43)
 30 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD                    NT    6:28.68  
                  40.72     1:30.16 (49.44)     2:23.02 (52.86)     3:12.94 (49.92)
        4:04.43 (51.49)     4:53.64 (49.21)     5:43.00 (49.36)     6:28.68 (45.68)
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               3:10.51    2:51.22  
                                1:21.98 ( )   2:51.22 (1:29.24)                    
  2 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              3:12.74    2:51.62  
                  35.42     1:21.04 (45.62)     2:13.56 (52.52)     2:51.62 (38.06)
  3 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              3:22.58    2:52.70  
                                1:23.31 ( )   2:52.70 (1:29.39)                    
  4 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              3:04.17    2:53.41  
                  38.80     1:23.40 (44.60)   2:53.41 (1:30.01)                    
  5 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              3:02.60    2:53.44  
                  38.31     1:26.79 (48.48)     2:16.46 (49.67)     2:53.44 (36.98)
  6 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               3:12.33    2:59.53  
                  36.06     1:22.75 (46.69)     2:20.71 (57.96)     2:59.53 (38.82)
  7 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              3:29.46    3:02.67  
                  40.10     1:26.17 (46.07)     2:23.36 (57.19)     3:02.67 (39.31)
  8 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              3:11.24    3:03.73  
                                1:30.54 ( )   3:03.73 (1:33.19)                    
  9 Hall, Jacob A             11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:04.27  
                  42.53     1:32.09 (49.56)     2:24.27 (52.18)     3:04.27 (40.00)
 10 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              3:29.17    3:05.11  
                  41.28     1:28.67 (47.39)     2:26.32 (57.65)     3:05.11 (38.79)
 11 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.28  
                  42.85     1:30.37 (47.52)     2:24.86 (54.49)     3:06.28 (41.42)
 12 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              3:27.88    3:08.06  
                  43.44     1:33.08 (49.64)     2:25.89 (52.81)     3:08.06 (42.17)
 13 Erb, Gabriel B            11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:08.36  
                  45.60     1:33.26 (47.66)     2:26.34 (53.08)     3:08.36 (42.02)
 14 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD               3:04.16    3:08.42  
                  38.42     1:33.73 (55.31)     2:29.55 (55.82)     3:08.42 (38.87)
 15 Foster, Jackson P         11 MAC-MD               3:16.13    3:08.55  
                                1:29.72 ( )   2:30.11 (1:00.39)     3:08.55 (38.44)
 16 Harada, Jack H            12 NAAC-MD              3:18.70    3:09.59  
                  40.34     1:28.74 (48.40)     2:25.91 (57.17)     3:09.59 (43.68)
 17 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:11.89  
                                1:32.21 ( )   3:11.89 (1:39.68)                    
 18 Grab, Jordan A            11 MAC-MD               3:19.46    3:14.01  
                  46.48     1:34.76 (48.28)     2:33.42 (58.66)     3:14.01 (40.59)
 19 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              3:19.66    3:17.90  
                                1:35.22 ( )   3:17.90 (1:42.68)                    
 20 Anderson, Matthew J       11 NAAC-MD              3:46.41    3:19.68  
                  42.26     1:32.87 (50.61)   2:33.01 (1:00.14)     3:19.68 (46.67)
 21 James, AJ N               12 HSST-MD              4:01.71    3:20.21  
                                1:37.95 ( )   3:20.21 (1:42.26)                    
 22 Guerra, Emilio S          12 NAAC-MD              4:08.67    3:20.27  
                  49.27     1:42.13 (52.86)     2:37.47 (55.34)     3:20.27 (42.80)
 23 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD               4:04.80    3:20.53  
                  45.07     1:36.64 (51.57)   2:38.80 (1:02.16)     3:20.53 (41.73)
 24 Gorman, PJ J              11 NAAC-MD              3:51.33    3:20.95  
                  48.96     1:41.55 (52.59)     2:38.02 (56.47)     3:20.95 (42.93)
 25 Hartman, Alex R           12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:22.87  
                  47.58     1:43.78 (56.20)     2:37.59 (53.81)     3:22.87 (45.28)
 26 Ward Pratz, Paul P        12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:24.96  
                  44.28     1:38.75 (54.47)     2:36.99 (58.24)     3:24.96 (47.97)
 27 Brabazon, J.J. J          12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.20  
                                1:36.68 ( )   3:28.20 (1:51.52)                    
 28 Skinner, Nathan W         11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:36.91  
                  51.08     1:44.91 (53.83)   2:47.16 (1:02.25)     3:36.91 (49.75)
 29 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:38.11  
                  49.51     1:48.51 (59.00)     2:47.74 (59.23)     3:38.11 (50.37)
 30 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD               3:56.49    3:38.83  
                  50.62     1:45.42 (54.80)   2:51.71 (1:06.29)     3:38.83 (47.12)
 31 White, Noah M             11 HSST-MD                   NT    3:41.13  
                                1:45.22 ( )   3:41.13 (1:55.91)                    
 32 Moozoun, Arshaun          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:44.06  
                  51.49     1:46.57 (55.08)   2:50.35 (1:03.78)     3:44.06 (53.71)
 33 Klee, Nik I               11 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:13.13  
                                2:00.41 ( )   4:13.13 (2:12.72)                    
 -- Hall, Eddie A             11 MAC-MD               3:26.99         DQ  
                                1:36.45 ( )        DQ (1:41.54)                    
 -- Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  56.00   1:58.45 (1:02.45)   3:17.96 (1:19.51)          DQ (54.23)
 -- Landon, Will L            11 MAC-MD               4:03.02         DQ  
                                1:35.29 ( )        DQ (1:39.56)                    
 -- Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Ashley P       11 BAAC-MD              3:01.80    2:57.22  
                                1:25.37 ( )   2:57.22 (1:31.85)                    
  2 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              2:57.44    2:57.36  
                  40.16     1:29.95 (49.79)     2:18.13 (48.18)     2:57.36 (39.23)
  3 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD               3:00.27    2:58.34  
                  39.94     1:24.43 (44.49)     2:16.47 (52.04)     2:58.34 (41.87)
  4 Errera, Olivia R          12 MAC-MD               2:58.48    2:58.97  
                  38.77     1:27.54 (48.77)     2:19.95 (52.41)     2:58.97 (39.02)
  5 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD               3:02.77    2:59.28  
                                1:24.74 ( )   2:59.28 (1:34.54)                    
  6 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               3:05.01    2:59.35  
                  37.94     1:23.92 (45.98)     2:19.67 (55.75)     2:59.35 (39.68)
  7 Pinetti, Julia B          12 MAC-MD                    NT    3:03.90  
                  40.57     1:29.03 (48.46)     2:21.71 (52.68)     3:03.90 (42.19)
  8 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD              3:07.34    3:04.13  
                  44.17     1:31.41 (47.24)     2:22.94 (51.53)     3:04.13 (41.19)
  9 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               3:09.91    3:04.40  
                  40.78     1:27.55 (46.77)     2:24.20 (56.65)     3:04.40 (40.20)
 10 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              3:16.16    3:04.59  
                  39.59     1:27.91 (48.32)     2:21.11 (53.20)     3:04.59 (43.48)
 11 Gibson, Kelly N           12 NAAC-MD              3:39.54    3:04.63  
                  44.51     1:33.55 (49.04)     2:26.00 (52.45)     3:04.63 (38.63)
 12 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              3:34.71    3:04.94  
                  37.79     1:26.39 (48.60)     2:25.08 (58.69)     3:04.94 (39.86)
 13 Michels, Nadia G          11 NAAC-MD              3:45.17    3:07.90  
                                1:30.15 ( )   3:07.90 (1:37.75)                    
 14 Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD              3:26.87    3:08.07  
                  37.80     1:26.30 (48.50)     2:24.14 (57.84)     3:08.07 (43.93)
 15 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:13.68  
                                1:30.40 ( )   3:13.68 (1:43.28)                    
 16 Headland, Charlotte N     11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:14.23  
                  48.53     1:40.94 (52.41)     2:33.77 (52.83)     3:14.23 (40.46)
 17 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD              3:27.55    3:14.91  
                  41.55     1:35.01 (53.46)     2:30.03 (55.02)     3:14.91 (44.88)
 18 Smith, Lauren C           12 NAAC-MD              3:34.86    3:15.91  
                  46.52     1:37.62 (51.10)     2:34.73 (57.11)     3:15.91 (41.18)
 19 Stipe, Heather M          12 CAA-MD               3:30.82    3:17.54  
                  47.31     1:36.64 (49.33)     2:34.59 (57.95)     3:17.54 (42.95)
 20 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               3:31.67    3:21.07  
                  42.82     1:33.47 (50.65)   2:35.92 (1:02.45)     3:21.07 (45.15)
 21 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD               3:33.29    3:22.07  
                  46.57     1:36.81 (50.24)   2:38.39 (1:01.58)     3:22.07 (43.68)
 22 Ill, McKenna C            12 MAC-MD                    NT    3:22.60  
                  45.81     1:34.04 (48.23)   2:41.37 (1:07.33)     3:22.60 (41.23)
 23 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:23.47  
                  46.34     1:41.02 (54.68)     2:39.16 (58.14)     3:23.47 (44.31)
 24 Kinnee, Jordyn L          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:24.78  
                  44.97     1:38.03 (53.06)     2:36.90 (58.87)     3:24.78 (47.88)
 25 Matyas, Ella T            12 MAC-MD                    NT    3:25.73  
                  40.06     1:34.75 (54.69)   2:36.39 (1:01.64)     3:25.73 (49.34)
 26 Mitchell, Olivia D        11 NAAC-MD              3:30.82    3:26.14  
                                1:45.02 ( )   3:26.14 (1:41.12)                    
 27 Levine, Arielle M         11 CAA-MD               3:27.96    3:27.91  
                                1:44.03 ( )   3:27.91 (1:43.88)                    
 28 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.59  
                  51.35     1:45.66 (54.31)     2:43.29 (57.63)     3:28.59 (45.30)
 29 Ralph, Annie N            12 NAAC-MD              3:40.94    3:30.63  
                                1:43.10 ( )   3:30.63 (1:47.53)                    
 30 Zaluski, Riley L          11 MAC-MD               4:12.97    3:30.93  
                                1:41.55 ( )   2:43.88 (1:02.33)     3:30.93 (47.05)
 31 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 BAAC-MD              3:48.10    3:32.19  
                  47.15     1:43.15 (56.00)   2:49.12 (1:05.97)     3:32.19 (43.07)
 32 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              4:23.59    3:32.65  
                  50.59     1:48.12 (57.53)     2:47.09 (58.97)     3:32.65 (45.56)
 33 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:33.76  
                  46.94     1:42.51 (55.57)     2:41.57 (59.06)     3:33.76 (52.19)
 34 Moozoun, Kianaaz          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:33.81  
                                1:45.50 ( )   3:33.81 (1:48.31)                    
 35 Gancayco, Chiara          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:41.55  
                                1:51.58 ( )   3:41.55 (1:49.97)                    
 36 Collins, Sunday J         11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:47.88  
                  54.89     1:54.14 (59.25)   2:57.55 (1:03.41)     3:47.88 (50.33)
 37 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         11 NAAC-MD              3:54.54    3:56.53  
                  58.58     1:57.66 (59.08)   3:03.50 (1:05.84)     3:56.53 (53.03)
 38 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:57.74  
                                1:56.80 ( )   3:57.74 (2:00.94)                    
 39 Callahan, Ella R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:59.83  
                  52.82   1:59.01 (1:06.19)   3:02.00 (1:02.99)     3:59.83 (57.83)
 40 Puhalla, Sienna C         11 HSST-MD                   NT    4:08.72  
                1:00.89   2:09.90 (1:09.01)   3:15.41 (1:05.51)     4:08.72 (53.31)
 -- Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  41.70     1:37.08 (55.38)     2:32.77 (55.69)          DQ (47.85)
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 47  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               3:36.78    3:19.27  
                  43.50     1:34.24 (50.74)   2:36.09 (1:01.85)     3:19.27 (43.18)
  2 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              3:41.09    3:21.60  
                                1:35.52 ( )   2:39.33 (1:03.81)     3:21.60 (42.27)
  3 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:26.87  
                                1:33.90 ( )   3:26.87 (1:52.97)                    
  4 Vance, Keenan M           10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:31.78  
                  46.61     1:39.49 (52.88)   2:47.13 (1:07.64)     3:31.78 (44.65)
  5 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD              3:37.45    3:34.33  
                  52.03     1:44.61 (52.58)   2:49.13 (1:04.52)     3:34.33 (45.20)
  6 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:36.08  
                  49.24     1:44.91 (55.67)     2:44.45 (59.54)     3:36.08 (51.63)
  7 Brabazon, Luke A          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:36.44  
                  49.34     1:42.20 (52.86)   2:49.40 (1:07.20)     3:36.44 (47.04)
  8 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:36.82  
                  49.66     1:41.78 (52.12)   2:49.00 (1:07.22)     3:36.82 (47.82)
  9 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:39.36  
                  50.90     1:49.86 (58.96)   2:54.81 (1:04.95)     3:39.36 (44.55)
 10 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:40.17  
                  57.19     1:55.81 (58.62)     2:52.26 (56.45)     3:40.17 (47.91)
 11 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:40.79  
                  53.15     1:50.56 (57.41)   2:56.01 (1:05.45)     3:40.79 (44.78)
 12 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.15  
                  59.55     1:53.99 (54.44)   2:55.89 (1:01.90)     3:41.15 (45.26)
 13 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:42.32  
                                1:56.65 ( )   3:42.32 (1:45.67)                    
 14 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:42.92  
                  55.02     1:48.72 (53.70)   2:54.33 (1:05.61)     3:42.92 (48.59)
 15 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:45.69  
                  53.94   1:57.52 (1:03.58)   2:59.42 (1:01.90)     3:45.69 (46.27)
 16 Schaaf, Connor B          10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:46.66  
                  55.01     1:51.91 (56.90)   2:55.02 (1:03.11)     3:46.66 (51.64)
 17 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               4:30.60    3:47.78  
                                1:57.08 ( )   3:47.78 (1:50.70)                    
 18 Merry, Roland J           10 NAAC-MD              4:11.22    3:49.84  
                                1:51.02 ( )   3:49.84 (1:58.82)                    
 19 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:51.52  
                  53.02   1:56.64 (1:03.62)     2:54.98 (58.34)     3:51.52 (56.54)
 20 Gu, Nathan J              10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:52.46  
                  57.13   1:59.09 (1:01.96)     2:58.53 (59.44)     3:52.46 (53.93)
 21 Gates, Parker A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:54.85  
                                1:54.80 ( )   3:54.85 (2:00.05)                    
 22 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:56.33  
                                1:57.65 ( )   3:56.33 (1:58.68)                    
 23 Gao, Daniel H              9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:04.34  
                1:01.54   2:03.43 (1:01.89)   3:14.56 (1:11.13)     4:04.34 (49.78)
 24 Cleary, Preston C         10 MAC-MD                    NT    4:14.07  
                1:05.69   2:11.58 (1:05.89)   3:16.91 (1:05.33)     4:14.07 (57.16)
 25 Miller, Jack D            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:17.65  
                                2:12.22 ( )   4:17.65 (2:05.43)                    
 -- Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:17.13   2:17.83 (1:00.70)   3:43.31 (1:25.48)          DQ (53.93)
 -- Stewart, Aidan C           9 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                                2:23.48 ( )   3:42.38 (1:18.90)        DQ (1:00.84)
 -- Mitchell, Garrett S       10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  40.47     1:28.55 (48.08)     2:25.35 (56.80)          DQ (40.87)
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 48  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               3:33.55    3:20.06  
                  43.78     1:39.94 (56.16)     2:34.13 (54.19)     3:20.06 (45.93)
  2 Ingram, Claire O           9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:30.56  
                                1:41.02 ( )   3:30.56 (1:49.54)                    
  3 Sanders, Koryn A          10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:32.06  
                                1:43.03 ( )   3:32.06 (1:49.03)                    
  4 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              3:36.51    3:32.25  
                  50.13     1:45.34 (55.21)   2:48.76 (1:03.42)     3:32.25 (43.49)
  5 Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD                    NT    3:36.25  
                  52.37     1:50.19 (57.82)     2:49.91 (59.72)     3:36.25 (46.34)
  6 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:36.99  
                                1:51.03 ( )   3:36.99 (1:45.96)                    
  7 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:38.10  
                  56.89     1:54.09 (57.20)     2:51.91 (57.82)     3:38.10 (46.19)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD               4:13.99    3:38.59  
                  44.89     1:43.32 (58.43)   2:51.19 (1:07.87)     3:38.59 (47.40)
  9 Reen, Riley R              9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:39.90  
                  52.62     1:51.10 (58.48)   2:56.92 (1:05.82)     3:39.90 (42.98)
 10 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:40.59  
                  49.44     1:47.73 (58.29)   2:51.99 (1:04.26)     3:40.59 (48.60)
 11 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.20  
                  55.93     1:49.92 (53.99)   2:51.92 (1:02.00)     3:41.20 (49.28)
 12 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.29  
                  53.96     1:53.94 (59.98)   2:56.39 (1:02.45)     3:41.29 (44.90)
 13 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:45.48  
                  50.27     1:47.83 (57.56)   2:54.76 (1:06.93)     3:45.48 (50.72)
 14 Headland, Harriet E        9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:47.44  
                  54.43     1:53.99 (59.56)   2:56.29 (1:02.30)     3:47.44 (51.15)
 15 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:52.01  
                  56.61   1:59.15 (1:02.54)   3:02.01 (1:02.86)     3:52.01 (50.00)
 16 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 CAA-MD                    NT    3:56.33  
                  53.42     1:51.47 (58.05)   3:05.40 (1:13.93)     3:56.33 (50.93)
 17 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:59.23  
                                2:02.00 ( )   3:59.23 (1:57.23)                    
 18 Dong, Emily C              9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:05.34  
                                1:55.59 ( )   4:05.34 (2:09.75)                    
 19 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:06.16  
                                2:00.29 ( )   4:06.16 (2:05.87)                    
 20 Tluszcz, Zosha F          10 MAC-MD                    NT    4:10.21  
                  50.98   1:58.26 (1:07.28)   3:08.94 (1:10.68)   4:10.21 (1:01.27)
 21 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD                    NT    4:22.13  
                1:00.13   2:08.75 (1:08.62)   3:23.72 (1:14.97)     4:22.13 (58.41)
 22 Kinnee, Haidyn B           8 MAC-MD                    NT    4:38.30  
                                2:13.81 ( )   3:40.43 (1:26.62)     4:38.30 (57.87)
 -- McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  59.67     1:58.25 (58.58)   3:03.90 (1:05.65)          DQ (58.11)
 -- Lotito, Jillian C         10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.16   2:14.53 (1:11.37)   3:27.17 (1:12.64)          DQ (59.95)
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               1:25.80    1:08.74  
                  32.76     1:08.74 (35.98)                                        
  2 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD               1:12.37    1:09.43  
                  33.61     1:09.43 (35.82)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Luke P          12 MAC-MD               1:11.38    1:09.53  
                  33.21     1:09.53 (36.32)                                        
  4 Hall, Jacob A             11 CAA-MD               1:15.03    1:11.01  
                  34.16     1:11.01 (36.85)                                        
  5 Williamson, Ian G         12 MAC-MD               1:17.43    1:11.55  
  6 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              1:23.46    1:13.38  
                  35.02     1:13.38 (38.36)                                        
  7 Davies, Cody J            12 HSST-MD              1:15.93    1:14.30  
  8 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:19.39    1:14.33  
                  35.87     1:14.33 (38.46)                                        
  9 Tluszcz, Ethan S          12 MAC-MD               1:25.92    1:17.06  
                  37.27     1:17.06 (39.79)                                        
 10 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD               1:17.91    1:17.50  
                  36.45     1:17.50 (41.05)                                        
 11 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD               1:20.35    1:18.31  
                  35.78     1:18.31 (42.53)                                        
 12 Hall, Eddie A             11 MAC-MD               1:18.98    1:19.53  
                  37.09     1:19.53 (42.44)                                        
 13 Harada, Jack H            12 NAAC-MD              1:21.92    1:21.58  
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)                                        
 14 James, AJ N               12 HSST-MD              1:34.39    1:22.18  
 15 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD               1:40.39    1:23.20  
                  40.86     1:23.20 (42.34)                                        
 16 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD               1:30.22    1:23.95  
                  39.85     1:23.95 (44.10)                                        
 17 Szynal, John F            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.16    1:25.10  
 18 Long, Tommy J             12 MAC-MD               1:24.97    1:25.38  
 19 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD              1:25.08    1:26.36  
                  41.47     1:26.36 (44.89)                                        
 20 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD              1:26.29    1:27.79  
                  39.83     1:27.79 (47.96)                                        
 21 Skinner, Nathan W         11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:28.85  
 22 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD               1:32.98    1:29.55  
 23 Tollefson, Nicholas W     11 NAAC-MD              1:34.47    1:32.83  
                  43.07     1:32.83 (49.76)                                        
 24 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   11 CAA-MD               1:29.98    1:33.23  
                  44.96     1:33.23 (48.27)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD               1:38.91    1:37.97  
                  46.19     1:37.97 (51.78)                                        
 26 Wilson, James T           11 MAC-MD               2:11.67    1:40.00  
                  44.30     1:40.00 (55.70)                                        
 27 Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT    1:50.29  
 28 Stolz, Thomas E           11 BAAC-MD              1:51.71    1:53.72  
                  52.79   1:53.72 (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD               1:52.65         NS  
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              1:13.94    1:10.26  
                  33.70     1:10.26 (36.56)                                        
  2 Harner, Trista J          11 OPST-MD              1:15.75    1:11.77  
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)                                        
  3 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              1:19.94    1:13.16  
                  36.29     1:13.16 (36.87)                                        
  4 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:16.44    1:14.44  
  5 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:15.41    1:15.08  
                  34.88     1:15.08 (40.20)                                        
  6 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:17.32    1:15.27  
                  36.97     1:15.27 (38.30)                                        
  7 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD               1:16.94    1:15.36  
  8 Maybush, Brianna M        12 MAC-MD               1:26.53    1:17.16  
                  36.76     1:17.16 (40.40)                                        
  9 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.32    1:19.11  
                  38.02     1:19.11 (41.09)                                        
 10 Plaisted, Lucy B          11 BAAC-MD              1:18.89    1:19.90  
                  38.02     1:19.90 (41.88)                                        
 11 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:24.27    1:21.36  
                  37.47     1:21.36 (43.89)                                        
 12 Matyas, Ella T            12 MAC-MD               1:45.01    1:21.55  
                  36.82     1:21.55 (44.73)                                        
 13 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               1:28.13    1:22.25  
 14 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:32.70    1:25.62  
 15 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD               1:43.15    1:26.06  
                  40.53     1:26.06 (45.53)                                        
 16 Coleman, Emilie A         11 CAA-MD               1:34.25    1:28.86  
                  40.42     1:28.86 (48.44)                                        
 17 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               1:45.90    1:30.76  
                  42.21     1:30.76 (48.55)                                        
 18 Pizlo, Katie E            12 OPST-MD                   NT    1:31.39  
                  42.33     1:31.39 (49.06)                                        
 19 Wittholz, Kate E          11 CAA-MD               1:34.09    1:33.29  
                  43.05     1:33.29 (50.24)                                        
 20 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD              2:02.33    1:43.28  
 21 Hill, Sarah M             11 CAA-MD               1:57.00    1:53.53  
                  52.03   1:53.53 (1:01.50)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:02.21  
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 51  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD              1:43.91    1:20.41  
  2 Erb, Jeremiah S            9 MAC-MD               1:26.27    1:23.11  
  3 Brabazon, Luke A          10 NAAC-MD              1:22.78    1:23.94  
                  39.23     1:23.94 (44.71)                                        
  4 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               1:23.90    1:24.16  
                  39.95     1:24.16 (44.21)                                        
  5 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD              1:36.96    1:26.58  
                  40.57     1:26.58 (46.01)                                        
  6 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              1:29.55    1:28.14  
  7 Schaaf, Connor B          10 CAA-MD               1:22.86    1:31.05  
                  40.37     1:31.05 (50.68)                                        
  8 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:45.80    1:31.82  
                  43.77     1:31.82 (48.05)                                        
  9 Frederick, JJ S           10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:31.99  
 10 Ellsworth, Hunter E        9 BAAC-MD              1:40.87    1:32.37  
                  41.48     1:32.37 (50.89)                                        
 11 Vance, Keenan M           10 MAC-MD               1:43.32    1:32.43  
 12 Harner, Jake S             9 OPST-MD              1:52.51    1:33.59  
                  42.34     1:33.59 (51.25)                                        
 13 Plaisted, Harry T          8 BAAC-MD              1:40.13    1:34.04  
                  44.63     1:34.04 (49.41)                                        
 14 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              1:41.72    1:37.07  
                  45.73     1:37.07 (51.34)                                        
 15 Puhalla, Luke J           10 HSST-MD                   NT    1:37.85  
 16 Winn, Cody R               8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:38.21  
                  45.57     1:38.21 (52.64)                                        
 17 John, Derek R              9 BAAC-MD              1:42.21    1:38.33  
                  44.93     1:38.33 (53.40)                                        
 18 Bilo, Bobby C              8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:38.86  
                  50.48     1:38.86 (48.38)                                        
 19 Baum, Ethan P              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:39.41  
                  47.53     1:39.41 (51.88)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Brayden A       9 NAAC-MD              1:44.51    1:39.92  
                  47.12     1:39.92 (52.80)                                        
 21 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:40.64  
                  46.92     1:40.64 (53.72)                                        
 22 Lisiewski, Krystian J     10 BAAC-MD              1:35.97    1:42.20  
                  48.22     1:42.20 (53.98)                                        
 23 McGreevy, Liam C           8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:43.66  
                  50.38     1:43.66 (53.28)                                        
 24 Cleary, Preston C         10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:44.92  
                  49.53     1:44.92 (55.39)                                        
 25 Wickham, Zechariah B       8 BAAC-MD              1:47.25    1:45.45  
                  49.32     1:45.45 (56.13)                                        
 26 Wilson, Ryan C             9 MAC-MD               2:16.47    1:47.27  
                  47.44     1:47.27 (59.83)                                        
 27 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.77  
                  48.17   1:48.77 (1:00.60)                                        
 28 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        7 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:51.16  
                  47.46   1:51.16 (1:03.70)                                        
 29 Chen, Bradley Q            7 MAC-MD               2:34.07    1:52.96  
                  49.25   1:52.96 (1:03.71)                                        
 30 Stewart, Aidan C           9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:56.56  
                  52.23   1:56.56 (1:04.33)                                        
 31 Dlugosz, Russell L         8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:59.80  
 32 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   6 MAC-MD                    NT    2:50.59  
 -- Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, David             7 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 52  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Koryn A          10 CAA-MD               1:24.72    1:22.30  
                  35.80     1:22.30 (46.50)                                        
  2 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:30.51    1:23.89  
                  39.71     1:23.89 (44.18)                                        
  3 Gates, Ava C              10 NAAC-MD              1:33.37    1:30.43  
  4 Pingaro, Regen O           9 CAA-MD               1:36.77    1:30.52  
  5 Jacobs, Carly I            9 MAC-MD               1:57.40    1:31.93  
                  45.88     1:31.93 (46.05)                                        
  6 Watkins, Caroline G        9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:34.52  
                  41.61     1:34.52 (52.91)                                        
  7 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD               1:32.48    1:34.88  
                  42.98     1:34.88 (51.90)                                        
  8 Dong, Emily C              9 CAA-MD               1:50.52    1:35.04  
  9 Otero, Marisa L           10 CAA-MD               1:47.52    1:35.49  
                  46.33     1:35.49 (49.16)                                        
 10 Jackson, Brooke A          9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:35.62  
                  45.71     1:35.62 (49.91)                                        
 11 Taylor, Kate S            10 BAAC-MD              1:42.28    1:35.67  
                  44.97     1:35.67 (50.70)                                        
 12 Corey, Madelyn I           9 NAAC-MD              1:47.69    1:35.88  
                  45.01     1:35.88 (50.87)                                        
 13 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD              1:59.38    1:36.19  
                  42.78     1:36.19 (53.41)                                        
 14 Freund, Felicia J          9 CAA-MD               1:39.28    1:37.61  
                  45.36     1:37.61 (52.25)                                        
 15 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:38.40  
                  46.81     1:38.40 (51.59)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:40.42  
 17 Graham, Abi G              8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:41.18  
                  49.17     1:41.18 (52.01)                                        
 18 Wu, Samantha W             9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:42.34  
                  48.06     1:42.34 (54.28)                                        
 19 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 CAA-MD               1:49.61    1:43.05  
                  47.01     1:43.05 (56.04)                                        
 20 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD              1:48.53    1:43.14  
                  46.48     1:43.14 (56.66)                                        
 21 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD              1:57.01    1:43.40  
                  48.84     1:43.40 (54.56)                                        
 22 Morlock, Charlotte L       8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:43.91  
                  48.62     1:43.91 (55.29)                                        
 23 Scott, Reagan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:44.22  
                  47.64     1:44.22 (56.58)                                        
 24 Rinehart, Joscelyn C       9 NAAC-MD              1:57.66    1:44.56  
                  48.01     1:44.56 (56.55)                                        
 25 Kuge, Amaya J              8 MAC-MD               2:16.56    1:47.44  
 26 Callahan, Kate R           9 MAC-MD               1:49.84    1:47.79  
 27 Palmer, Rowan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.51  
                  51.54     1:48.51 (56.97)                                        
 28 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.56  
                  48.98     1:48.56 (59.58)                                        
 29 Chen, Chloe Y              9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:48.94  
 30 Vijay, Ananya             10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:50.62  
                  48.18   1:50.62 (1:02.44)                                        
 31 Parker, Lena E             9 OPST-MD                   NT    1:50.83  
                  53.67     1:50.83 (57.16)                                        
 32 Kane, Avery L              8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:51.62  
 33 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        9 BAAC-MD              1:57.04    1:52.48  
                  52.14   1:52.48 (1:00.34)                                        
 34 Heffernan, Ella L          9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:52.81  
                  51.63   1:52.81 (1:01.18)                                        
 35 Rose, Emmy R              10 MAC-MD               1:58.23    1:52.83  
                  53.63     1:52.83 (59.20)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:53.97  
                  49.06   1:53.97 (1:04.91)                                        
 37 Rowland, Kyra C            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:54.03  
                  51.76   1:54.03 (1:02.27)                                        
 38 Drinan, Danielle           8 BAAC-MD              2:00.27    1:54.19  
 39 Waldt, Sara G              8 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:54.35  
 40 Kinnee, Haidyn B           8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:54.71  
 41 Speaks, Madison R         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:54.91  
                  53.13   1:54.91 (1:01.78)                                        
 42 Wright, Emmy E             9 UN-MD                2:16.00    1:55.51  
 43 Gallaudet, Cedar R         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:00.52  
                  57.69   2:00.52 (1:02.83)                                        
 44 Graham, Jami L             6 MAC-MD                    NT    2:03.48  
 45 Chen, Evelyn Y             6 MAC-MD                    NT    2:22.17  
 
Event 53  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                37.29      36.80  
  2 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                36.97      37.41  
  3 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD                37.74      38.06  
  4 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                38.59      38.08  
  5 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                41.73      39.59  
  6 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD                 40.31      40.02  
  7 Grab, Jordan A            11 MAC-MD                 42.91      40.15  
  8 Yan, Ethan H              11 CAA-MD                 50.30      40.28  
  9 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                   NT      41.66  
 10 Landon, Will L            11 MAC-MD                 49.52      41.73  
 11 Tluszcz, Ethan S          12 MAC-MD                 44.24      41.76  
 12 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD                43.94      42.64  
 13 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD                42.58      44.08  
 14 Guerra, Emilio S          12 NAAC-MD                49.57      44.89  
 15 Long, Tommy J             12 MAC-MD                 56.60      45.36  
 16 Szynal, John F            11 NAAC-MD                48.34      46.17  
 17 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD                   NT      48.46  
 18 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                47.86      48.72  
 19 Gorman, PJ J              11 NAAC-MD                46.71      49.33  
 20 White, Noah M             11 HSST-MD                   NT      49.84  
 21 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD                 54.23      52.04  
 22 Stolz, Thomas E           11 BAAC-MD                56.22      59.61  
 23 Klee, Nik I               11 NAAC-MD                53.73    1:04.06  
 -- Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD                   NT      32.45  
  2 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                36.33      36.13  
  3 Harner, Trista J          11 OPST-MD                42.49      36.95  
  4 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD                37.86      37.64  
  5 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD                 38.95      37.81  
  6 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD                40.34      38.83  
  7 Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD                37.16      38.86  
  8 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                41.50      39.65  
  9 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 43.10      40.11  
 10 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD                38.74      40.13  
 11 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD                43.82      40.16  
 12 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                41.17      41.17  
 13 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                42.26      41.47  
 14 Matyas, Ella T            12 MAC-MD                    NT      41.73  
 15 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                46.83      41.87  
 16 Kinnee, Jordyn L          11 MAC-MD                    NT      42.30  
 17 Stipe, Heather M          12 CAA-MD                 46.02      43.20  
 18 Smith, Lauren C           12 NAAC-MD                43.54      44.90  
 19 Moozoun, Kianaaz          11 CAA-MD                    NT      44.99  
 20 Coleman, Emilie A         11 CAA-MD                 44.96      45.39  
 21 Gibson, Kelly N           12 NAAC-MD                49.71      45.63  
 22 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                   NT      45.82  
 23 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 49.20      46.30  
 24 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                47.51      46.81  
 25 Gancayco, Chiara          11 MAC-MD                 52.02      48.36  
 26 Wittholz, Kate E          11 CAA-MD                 50.00      51.28  
 27 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         11 NAAC-MD                54.31      52.01  
 28 Mitchell, Olivia D        11 NAAC-MD                51.08      52.36  
 29 Puhalla, Sienna C         11 HSST-MD                   NT      53.89  
 30 Collins, Sunday J         11 NAAC-MD                50.91      55.74  
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    11 CAA-MD                 49.94         NS  
 
Event 55  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Garrett S       10 MAC-MD                 56.43      38.61  
  2 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 46.49      43.83  
  3 Erb, Jeremiah S            9 MAC-MD                 49.96      44.04  
  4 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                43.68      45.01  
  5 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                   NT      46.99  
  6 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                   NT      48.77  
  7 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                53.93      51.29  
  8 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD                    NT      51.72  
  9 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                    NT      53.20  
 10 Gu, Nathan J              10 MAC-MD                    NT      54.11  
 11 Lisiewski, Krystian J     10 BAAC-MD              1:00.91      54.35  
 12 Ellsworth, Hunter E        9 BAAC-MD              1:07.38      54.49  
 13 Frederick, JJ S           10 MAC-MD                    NT      55.71  
 14 Gates, Parker A            9 NAAC-MD                56.63      58.50  
 15 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        7 BAAC-MD              1:00.46      59.64  
 16 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                   NT      59.69  
 17 Bilo, Bobby C              8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:00.65  
 18 Wickham, Zechariah B       8 BAAC-MD              1:09.83    1:19.83  
 -- Dlugosz, Russell L         8 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gao, Daniel H              9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- John, Derek R              9 BAAC-MD              1:01.09         DQ  
 -- Chen, Bradley Q            7 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Plaisted, Harry T          8 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, David             7 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 56  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD                58.23      42.25  
  2 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD                 41.87      43.24  
  3 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                56.86      48.12  
  4 Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD                    NT      50.08  
  5 Taylor, Kate S            10 BAAC-MD                51.25      50.09  
  6 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                47.73      51.25  
  7 Jacobs, Carly I            9 MAC-MD               1:01.90      54.04  
  8 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                   NT      54.46  
  9 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT      55.21  
 10 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                   NT      56.22  
 11 Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD                58.98      57.89  
 12 Sargeant, Delaney O        9 MAC-MD                    NT      58.14  
 13 Wu, Samantha W             9 CAA-MD                    NT      58.80  
 14 Chen, Chloe Y              9 MAC-MD                    NT      58.87  
 15 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD                55.57      59.60  
 16 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD               1:04.69    1:01.91  
 17 Morlock, Charlotte L       8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:03.56  
 18 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        9 BAAC-MD              1:06.03    1:05.12  
 19 Kuge, Amaya J              8 MAC-MD               1:26.23    1:05.31  
 20 Kane, Avery L              8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:06.00  
 21 Scott, Reagan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:08.13  
 22 Gallaudet, Cedar R         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:09.09  
 23 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C  10 NAAC-MD              1:11.70    1:12.18  
 24 Rowland, Kyra C            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:14.43  
 -- Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Graham, Jami L             6 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD                 52.39         DQ  
 -- Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD                 49.61         DQ  
 -- Waldt, Sara G              8 BAAC-MD              1:10.94         DQ  
 -- Romano, Antje M            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              1:34.23    1:30.37  
                  41.75     1:30.37 (48.62)                                        
  2 Hall, Jacob A             11 CAA-MD               1:39.13    1:34.12  
                  43.77     1:34.12 (50.35)                                        
  3 Ward Pratz, Paul P        12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:38.53  
  4 Anderson, Matthew J       11 NAAC-MD              2:01.54    1:38.67  
  5 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD              1:39.71    1:38.69  
  6 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              1:47.65    1:39.70  
                  47.24     1:39.70 (52.46)                                        
  7 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:39.47    1:40.33  
  8 Davies, Cody J            12 HSST-MD              1:43.80    1:43.84  
                  49.05     1:43.84 (54.79)                                        
  9 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              1:40.90    1:44.20  
                  50.56     1:44.20 (53.64)                                        
 10 Foster, Jackson P         11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:47.44  
 11 James, AJ N               12 HSST-MD              2:02.20    1:47.48  
                  50.79     1:47.48 (56.69)                                        
 12 Brabazon, J.J. J          12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:57.07  
 13 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD               2:12.94    2:04.12  
 14 Moozoun, Arshaun          11 CAA-MD               2:03.99    2:04.78  
 15 Skinner, Nathan W         11 CAA-MD               2:20.80    2:04.82  
 16 Hunter, Ethan J           11 MAC-MD               1:47.73    2:04.90  
                  58.20   2:04.90 (1:06.70)                                        
 17 Hartman, Alex R           12 CAA-MD               2:01.66    2:04.98  
                  55.55   2:04.98 (1:09.43)                                        
 18 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD               2:20.68    2:06.06  
 19 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD               1:52.27    2:06.24  
                  59.05   2:06.24 (1:07.19)                                        
 -- Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD               1:56.02         DQ  
 -- Tollefson, Nicholas W     11 NAAC-MD              2:02.30         DQ  
 -- Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD               1:50.83         NS  
 -- Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               1:31.00         NS  
 
Event 58  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Headland, Charlotte N     11 MAC-MD               1:47.71    1:32.75  
                  44.49     1:32.75 (48.26)                                        
  2 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:38.43    1:35.51  
                  45.25     1:35.51 (50.26)                                        
  3 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               1:41.74    1:35.89  
                  45.65     1:35.89 (50.24)                                        
  4 Pinetti, Julia B          12 MAC-MD                    NT    1:39.69  
  5 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               1:44.44    1:39.88  
                  46.31     1:39.88 (53.57)                                        
  6 Ellsworth, Ashley P       11 BAAC-MD              1:44.97    1:40.41  
  7 Michels, Nadia G          11 NAAC-MD              1:46.84    1:43.56  
  8 Maybush, Brianna M        12 MAC-MD               1:58.35    1:45.34  
                  49.83     1:45.34 (55.51)                                        
  9 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              1:51.12    1:45.93  
                  51.30     1:45.93 (54.63)                                        
 10 Levine, Arielle M         11 CAA-MD               1:49.91    1:46.33  
                  50.21     1:46.33 (56.12)                                        
 11 Moozoun, Kianaaz          11 CAA-MD               2:00.67    1:51.54  
 12 Ill, McKenna C            12 MAC-MD               2:26.06    1:52.49  
                  56.21     1:52.49 (56.28)                                        
 13 Wittholz, Kate E          11 CAA-MD               1:54.91    1:53.18  
                  55.50     1:53.18 (57.68)                                        
 14 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              2:10.25    1:53.26  
                  54.45     1:53.26 (58.81)                                        
 15 Jones, Alex A             11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:53.56  
                  54.33     1:53.56 (59.23)                                        
 16 Ralph, Annie N            12 NAAC-MD              1:54.71    1:54.02  
                  53.30   1:54.02 (1:00.72)                                        
 17 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               2:04.45    1:58.10  
 18 Pizlo, Katie E            12 OPST-MD                   NT    2:04.67  
                1:00.25   2:04.67 (1:04.42)                                        
 19 Puhalla, Sienna C         11 HSST-MD                   NT    2:05.70  
 20 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:09.18  
                1:01.22   2:09.18 (1:07.96)                                        
 21 Hill, Sarah M             11 CAA-MD               2:19.07    2:14.70  
                1:02.36   2:14.70 (1:12.34)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD              2:27.22    2:29.61  
                1:06.84   2:29.61 (1:22.77)                                        
 -- Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 59  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD              1:49.40    1:46.73  
                  49.85     1:46.73 (56.88)                                        
  2 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD               1:53.33    1:47.63  
                  52.85     1:47.63 (54.78)                                        
  3 Erb, Jeremiah S            9 MAC-MD               1:49.92    1:49.45  
                  52.22     1:49.45 (57.23)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:51.97  
                  52.57     1:51.97 (59.40)                                        
  5 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:58.32    1:52.89  
  6 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:53.50  
                  52.16   1:53.50 (1:01.34)                                        
  7 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:59.54    1:54.78  
                  55.97     1:54.78 (58.81)                                        
  8 Vance, Keenan M           10 MAC-MD               2:09.94    1:54.83  
                  57.11     1:54.83 (57.72)                                        
  9 Merry, Roland J           10 NAAC-MD              2:15.11    1:58.15  
                  59.54     1:58.15 (58.61)                                        
 10 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               2:15.63    1:58.96  
                  56.41   1:58.96 (1:02.55)                                        
 11 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD              2:01.98    2:02.23  
                1:01.12   2:02.23 (1:01.11)                                        
 12 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD              1:56.53    2:03.12  
 13 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD              2:06.80    2:03.53  
                1:00.51   2:03.53 (1:03.02)                                        
 14 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              2:27.16    2:07.07  
                1:00.66   2:07.07 (1:06.41)                                        
 15 Puhalla, Luke J           10 HSST-MD                   NT    2:08.48  
 16 Winn, Cody R               8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:09.58  
                1:00.27   2:09.58 (1:09.31)                                        
 17 Harner, Jake S             9 OPST-MD                   NT    2:10.53  
                1:03.46   2:10.53 (1:07.07)                                        
 18 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              2:08.49    2:13.67  
 19 Baum, Ethan P              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:17.55  
                1:10.87   2:17.55 (1:06.68)                                        
 20 Miller, Jack D            10 NAAC-MD              2:13.23    2:19.39  
                1:05.40   2:19.39 (1:13.99)                                        
 21 Dlugosz, Russell L         8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:31.07  
                1:07.75   2:31.07 (1:23.32)                                        
 22 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   6 MAC-MD                    NT    3:11.60  
 -- Goldstein, Brayden A       9 NAAC-MD              2:06.03         DQ  
                1:00.26        DQ (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD               2:00.00         NS  
 -- Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD               2:30.50         NS  
 -- Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD               2:05.25         NS  
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               2:09.00         NS  
 
Event 60  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:49.94    1:46.72  
                  49.75     1:46.72 (56.97)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD               1:50.60    1:49.05  
                  52.01     1:49.05 (57.04)                                        
  3 Gates, Ava C              10 NAAC-MD              1:53.29    1:49.48  
  4 Ingram, Claire O           9 MAC-MD               1:58.98    1:51.55  
                  56.16     1:51.55 (55.39)                                        
  5 Headland, Harriet E        9 MAC-MD               1:51.99    1:52.50  
                  50.56   1:52.50 (1:01.94)                                        
  6 Vijay, Ananya             10 CAA-MD               2:09.31    1:58.98  
                  55.55   1:58.98 (1:03.43)                                        
  7 Pingaro, Regen O           9 CAA-MD               2:00.46    1:59.68  
                1:02.23     1:59.68 (57.45)                                        
  8 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD              2:15.22    2:01.07  
                  57.18   2:01.07 (1:03.89)                                        
  9 Watkins, Caroline G        9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:01.40  
                  57.66   2:01.40 (1:03.74)                                        
 10 Otero, Marisa L           10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:02.55  
                  56.45   2:02.55 (1:06.10)                                        
 11 Reen, Riley R              9 MAC-MD               1:59.54    2:04.10  
                1:00.66   2:04.10 (1:03.44)                                        
 12 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               2:07.27    2:04.51  
                  57.35   2:04.51 (1:07.16)                                        
 13 Wu, Samantha W             9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:05.66  
 14 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD              2:11.03    2:06.11  
 15 Dong, Emily C              9 CAA-MD               2:10.99    2:07.72  
                1:00.43   2:07.72 (1:07.29)                                        
 16 Wright, Emmy E             9 UN-MD                2:45.17    2:08.80  
                1:03.41   2:08.80 (1:05.39)                                        
 17 McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD              1:56.37    2:09.22  
 18 Rinehart, Joscelyn C       9 NAAC-MD              2:14.96    2:10.01  
                1:04.83   2:10.01 (1:05.18)                                        
 19 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD              2:12.92    2:10.53  
                1:04.08   2:10.53 (1:06.45)                                        
 20 Corey, Madelyn I           9 NAAC-MD              2:17.54    2:11.06  
                1:01.87   2:11.06 (1:09.19)                                        
 21 Jackson, Brooke A          9 CAA-MD               2:13.43    2:14.24  
                1:05.06   2:14.24 (1:09.18)                                        
 22 Lotito, Jillian C         10 MAC-MD               2:36.07    2:14.64  
 23 Tluszcz, Zosha F          10 MAC-MD               2:16.66    2:16.91  
                1:02.12   2:16.91 (1:14.79)                                        
 24 Freund, Felicia J          9 CAA-MD               2:11.99    2:18.03  
 25 Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                    NT    2:21.52  
                1:03.18   2:21.52 (1:18.34)                                        
 26 Palmer, Rowan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:23.35  
                1:10.43   2:23.35 (1:12.92)                                        
 27 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:27.27  
                1:13.81   2:27.27 (1:13.46)                                        
 28 Kinnee, Haidyn B           8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:27.91  
                1:09.12   2:27.91 (1:18.79)                                        
 29 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:28.57  
 30 Gallaudet, Cedar R         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:37.73  
 31 Parker, Lena E             9 OPST-MD                   NT    2:38.29  
                1:21.07   2:38.29 (1:17.22)                                        
 32 Rose, Emmy R              10 MAC-MD               2:48.72    2:38.53  
                1:22.17   2:38.53 (1:16.36)                                        
 33 Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT    2:38.78  
                1:15.00   2:38.78 (1:23.78)                                        
 34 Waldt, Sara G              8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:45.46  
                1:20.34   2:45.46 (1:25.12)                                        
 35 Rowland, Kyra C            8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:47.91  
 -- Speaks, Madison R         10 CAA-MD               2:22.10         DQ  
 -- Drinan, Danielle           8 BAAC-MD              2:39.36         DQ  
                1:08.62        DQ (1:09.75)                                        
 
Event 61  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                38.13      37.90  
  2 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                38.66      38.66  
  3 Mitchell, Luke P          12 MAC-MD                 39.13      38.71  
  4 Erb, Gabriel B            11 MAC-MD                 45.09      39.62  
  5 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                38.86      39.84  
  6 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                   NT      39.98  
  7 Williamson, Ian G         12 MAC-MD                 43.83      40.08  
  8 Hunter, Ethan J           11 MAC-MD                 43.43      41.36  
  9 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD                50.23      41.63  
 10 Yan, Ethan H              11 CAA-MD                 44.01      42.09  
 11 Guerra, Emilio S          12 NAAC-MD                45.03      44.70  
 12 Szynal, John F            11 NAAC-MD                42.80      44.77  
 13 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD                49.62      45.06  
 14 Moozoun, Arshaun          11 CAA-MD                 48.76      45.11  
 15 Tluszcz, Ethan S          12 MAC-MD                 50.70      45.55  
 16 Maydanich, Adrian         11 JCC-MD                 51.24      46.91  
 17 Volinsky, Elan            12 JCC-MD                 49.88      47.20  
 18 Hall, Eddie A             11 MAC-MD                 45.53      47.52  
 19 Gorman, PJ J              11 NAAC-MD                47.67      48.34  
 20 Klee, Nik I               11 NAAC-MD                49.66      49.28  
 21 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                48.04      50.32  
 22 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                49.21      51.35  
 23 Wilson, James T           11 MAC-MD               1:03.63      51.77  
 24 Stolz, Thomas E           11 BAAC-MD                56.19      57.62  
 25 Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT    1:03.50  
 
Event 62  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinetti, Julia B          12 MAC-MD                    NT      38.01  
  2 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD                 40.99      38.22  
  3 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                41.69      40.67  
  4 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD                42.05      40.76  
  5 Errera, Olivia R          12 MAC-MD                 44.37      41.07  
  6 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD                40.63      41.11  
  7 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD                 42.82      41.19  
  8 Jones, Alex A             11 MAC-MD                    NT      41.24  
  9 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD                42.68      41.93  
 10 Maybush, Brianna M        12 MAC-MD                 44.42      41.94  
 11 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                39.94      41.95  
 12 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 BAAC-MD                42.71      42.46  
 13 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD                43.16      43.21  
 14 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD                46.17      43.80  
 15 Smith, Lauren C           12 NAAC-MD                46.86      44.18  
 16 Headland, Charlotte N     11 MAC-MD                 50.13      44.85  
 17 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD                44.93      45.03  
 18 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                   NT      45.26  
 19 Stipe, Heather M          12 CAA-MD                 53.15      45.68  
 20 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 46.42      45.87  
 21 Gancayco, Chiara          11 MAC-MD                 50.82      46.12  
 22 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT      46.42  
 23 Zaluski, Riley L          11 MAC-MD                 48.30      46.82  
 24 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                48.78      47.06  
 25 Coleman, Emilie A         11 CAA-MD                    NT      47.57  
 26 Pizlo, Katie E            12 OPST-MD                   NT      47.64  
 27 Mitchell, Olivia D        11 NAAC-MD                43.95      48.47  
 28 Levine, Arielle M         11 CAA-MD                 53.73      48.71  
 29 Callahan, Ella R          11 MAC-MD                 48.79      48.89  
 30 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         11 NAAC-MD                47.49      48.93  
 31 Hill, Sarah M             11 CAA-MD                 53.63      53.82  
 32 Harding, Annaliese J      11 SPRC-MD                52.84      55.85  
 33 Stewart, Alana C          11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:02.45  
 -- Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD                 47.46         NS  
 -- Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Collins, Sunday J         11 NAAC-MD                48.91         NS  
 
Event 63  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 50.18      44.10  
  2 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD                    NT      46.12  
  3 Schaaf, Connor B          10 CAA-MD                 44.51      46.16  
  4 Lisiewski, Krystian J     10 BAAC-MD                55.24      47.26  
  5 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD                46.52      47.44  
  6 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD                48.37      47.48  
  7 Fuller, Mason A            9 SPRC-MD                   NT      48.73  
  8 Merry, Roland J           10 NAAC-MD                48.98      50.04  
  9 Gu, Nathan J              10 MAC-MD                 51.83      50.93  
 10 McGreevy, Liam C           8 MAC-MD                    NT      51.45  
 11 Winn, Cody R               8 NAAC-MD                   NT      52.17  
 12 Harner, Jake S             9 OPST-MD              1:08.81      52.79  
 13 John, Derek R              9 BAAC-MD                53.70      54.06  
 14 Goldstein, Brayden A       9 NAAC-MD                54.73      54.18  
 15 Wilson, Ryan C             9 MAC-MD               1:09.99      54.68  
 16 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT      55.08  
 17 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                    NT      55.23  
 18 Bilo, Bobby C              8 NAAC-MD                   NT      55.48  
 19 Puhalla, Luke J           10 HSST-MD                   NT      55.56  
 20 Gao, Daniel H              9 CAA-MD                    NT      55.58  
 21 Cleary, Preston C         10 MAC-MD                    NT      55.95  
 22 Plaisted, Harry T          8 BAAC-MD                56.34      56.31  
 23 Baum, Ethan P              9 NAAC-MD                   NT      56.49  
 24 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        7 BAAC-MD                55.60      59.77  
 25 Chen, Bradley Q            7 MAC-MD               1:13.45      59.95  
 26 Wickham, Zechariah B       8 BAAC-MD              1:00.13    1:01.96  
 27 Stewart, Aidan C           9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:05.12  
 -- De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   6 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Polenur, David             7 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD               1:08.33         NS  
 
Event 64  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                43.38      44.79  
  2 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                45.38      45.75  
  3 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                47.45      45.89  
  4 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD                49.99      46.14  
  5 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                45.50      46.38  
  6 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 47.01      47.19  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD                 44.54      47.90  
  8 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                49.18      48.67  
  9 Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD                   NT      50.02  
 10 Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD                    NT      50.05  
 11 Jackson, Brooke A          9 CAA-MD                 47.18      50.17  
 12 Otero, Marisa L           10 CAA-MD                 51.33      51.22  
 13 Jacobs, Carly I            9 MAC-MD               1:01.97      51.38  
 14 Graham, Abi G              8 MAC-MD                    NT      51.67  
 15 Sargeant, Delaney O        9 MAC-MD                    NT      51.70  
 16 McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD                49.06      52.18  
 17 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD                 50.07      52.22  
 18 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                    NT      52.52  
 19 Freund, Felicia J          9 CAA-MD                 50.44      53.01  
 20 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD                52.64      53.12  
 21 Pingaro, Regen O           9 CAA-MD                 51.39      53.63  
 22 Corey, Madelyn I           9 NAAC-MD                53.77      53.74  
 23 Rinehart, Joscelyn C       9 NAAC-MD                52.96      54.20  
 24 Tluszcz, Zosha F          10 MAC-MD                 50.89      54.28  
 25 Taylor, Kate S            10 BAAC-MD                54.18      54.52  
 26 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 52.90      54.67  
 27 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                59.61      55.42  
 28 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT      56.29  
 29 Morlock, Charlotte L       8 NAAC-MD                   NT      56.47  
 30 Chen, Chloe Y              9 MAC-MD                    NT      57.30  
 31 Romano, Antje M            9 MAC-MD                 57.47      57.55  
 32 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD                56.46      57.85  
 33 Vijay, Ananya             10 CAA-MD               1:00.40      58.04  
 34 Scott, Reagan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT      58.14  
 35 Lotito, Jillian C         10 MAC-MD               1:03.62      58.31  
 36 Callahan, Kate R           9 MAC-MD                 54.80      58.65  
 37 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT      59.47  
 38 Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:01.23  
 39 Speaks, Madison R         10 CAA-MD               1:01.91    1:01.81  
 40 Kuge, Amaya J              8 MAC-MD               1:03.29    1:03.03  
 41 Palmer, Rowan E            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:03.39  
 42 Parker, Lena E             9 OPST-MD                   NT    1:03.62  
 43 Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:03.68  
 44 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C  10 NAAC-MD              1:01.97    1:05.65  
 45 Graham, Jami L             6 MAC-MD                    NT    1:06.18  
 46 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        9 BAAC-MD              1:01.16    1:07.13  
 47 Rose, Emmy R              10 MAC-MD               1:01.31    1:08.24  
 48 Chen, Evelyn Y             6 MAC-MD                    NT    1:15.13  
 -- Heffernan, Ella L          9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 65  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Luke P          12 MAC-MD               2:57.10    2:34.40  
                  35.18     1:15.63 (40.45)     1:54.68 (39.05)     2:34.40 (39.72)
  2 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              2:39.47    2:35.10  
                  36.17     1:18.14 (41.97)     1:57.54 (39.40)     2:35.10 (37.56)
  3 Williamson, Ian G         12 MAC-MD               2:37.32    2:35.95  
                  36.07     1:17.73 (41.66)     1:57.01 (39.28)     2:35.95 (38.94)
  4 Foster, Jackson P         11 MAC-MD               2:47.16    2:36.67  
                  36.16     1:17.22 (41.06)     1:57.51 (40.29)     2:36.67 (39.16)
  5 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               2:51.11    2:37.65  
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:37.65 (1:21.02)                    
  6 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              2:54.59    2:39.77  
                                1:18.26 ( )   2:39.77 (1:21.51)                    
  7 Landon, Will L            11 MAC-MD               3:24.42    2:45.51  
                  37.85     1:23.71 (45.86)     2:05.79 (42.08)     2:45.51 (39.72)
  8 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              3:07.13    2:45.62  
                                1:20.75 ( )   2:45.62 (1:24.87)                    
  9 Erb, Gabriel B            11 MAC-MD               3:03.49    2:45.72  
                                1:22.36 ( )   2:45.72 (1:23.36)                    
 10 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD              2:53.70    2:48.54  
                  38.84     1:21.24 (42.40)     2:06.16 (44.92)     2:48.54 (42.38)
 11 Hunter, Ethan J           11 MAC-MD               3:07.23    2:50.10  
                  38.72     1:22.18 (43.46)     2:06.54 (44.36)     2:50.10 (43.56)
 12 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              2:52.48    2:50.24  
                                1:23.23 ( )   2:50.24 (1:27.01)                    
 13 Harada, Jack H            12 NAAC-MD              2:54.81    2:55.35  
                  40.85     1:25.36 (44.51)     2:11.94 (46.58)     2:55.35 (43.41)
 14 Ainsworth, Julian S       12 SPY-MD                    NT    3:00.51  
                  39.60     1:28.63 (49.03)     2:15.73 (47.10)     3:00.51 (44.78)
 15 Hartman, Alex R           12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:01.15  
                  41.99     1:29.75 (47.76)     2:16.56 (46.81)     3:01.15 (44.59)
 16 Yan, Ethan H              11 CAA-MD               3:22.50    3:04.02  
                  44.88     1:32.87 (47.99)     2:20.92 (48.05)     3:04.02 (43.10)
 17 Long, Tommy J             12 MAC-MD               3:01.75    3:04.14  
                  40.13     1:28.34 (48.21)     2:14.93 (46.59)     3:04.14 (49.21)
 18 Anderson, Matthew J       11 NAAC-MD              3:07.26    3:08.97  
                                1:31.09 ( )   3:08.97 (1:37.88)                    
 19 Ward Pratz, Paul P        12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:09.00  
                  40.25     1:29.28 (49.03)     2:17.54 (48.26)     3:09.00 (51.46)
 20 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:10.07  
                                1:33.60 ( )   3:10.07 (1:36.47)                    
 21 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   11 CAA-MD               3:00.14    3:10.82  
                  44.15     1:34.58 (50.43)     2:23.12 (48.54)     3:10.82 (47.70)
 22 White, Noah M             11 HSST-MD                   NT    3:13.71  
                                1:33.05 ( )   3:13.71 (1:40.66)                    
 23 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD                    NT    3:16.06  
                                1:35.31 ( )   3:16.06 (1:40.75)                    
 24 Wilson, James T           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:24.26  
                  46.23     1:42.69 (56.46)     2:34.54 (51.85)     3:24.26 (49.72)
 25 Tollefson, Nicholas W     11 NAAC-MD              3:22.86    3:24.95  
                  43.81     1:37.74 (53.93)     2:30.97 (53.23)     3:24.95 (53.98)
 26 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              4:13.90    3:34.36  
                  49.13     1:45.81 (56.68)     2:42.35 (56.54)     3:34.36 (52.01)
 
Event 66  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              2:39.78    2:38.06  
                                  14.95 ( )   2:38.06 (2:23.11)                    
  2 Harner, Trista J          11 OPST-MD              2:48.63    2:39.31  
                                  14.95 ( )   2:39.31 (2:24.36)                    
  3 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD              2:41.36    2:40.34  
                                  14.95 ( )   2:40.34 (2:25.39)                    
  4 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD                    NT    2:40.64  
                  36.46     1:18.48 (42.02)     1:59.57 (41.09)     2:40.64 (41.07)
  5 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              2:47.20    2:44.40  
                                  14.95 ( )   2:44.40 (2:29.45)                    
  6 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              2:45.10    2:45.41  
                  36.96     1:19.35 (42.39)     2:01.77 (42.42)     2:45.41 (43.64)
  7 Michels, Nadia G          11 NAAC-MD              2:47.74    2:47.55  
                                1:21.36 ( )   2:47.55 (1:26.19)                    
  8 Gibson, Kelly N           12 NAAC-MD              3:20.38    2:49.44  
                                1:24.09 ( )   2:49.44 (1:25.35)                    
  9 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               3:02.45    2:52.27  
                  38.77     1:24.57 (45.80)     2:08.88 (44.31)     2:52.27 (43.39)
 10 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              2:59.84    2:52.45  
                  39.48     1:26.08 (46.60)     2:09.78 (43.70)     2:52.45 (42.67)
 11 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD              3:06.90    2:55.44  
                                1:26.47 ( )   2:55.44 (1:28.97)                    
 12 Plaisted, Lucy B          11 BAAC-MD              2:54.54    2:57.75  
                                1:26.15 ( )   2:57.75 (1:31.60)                    
 13 Jones, Alex A             11 MAC-MD                    NT    2:58.77  
                  41.61     1:28.91 (47.30)     2:15.31 (46.40)     2:58.77 (43.46)
 14 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              2:59.19    2:59.06  
                                  14.95 ( )   2:59.06 (2:44.11)                    
 15 Ralph, Annie N            12 NAAC-MD              3:02.53    3:06.66  
                  42.88     1:33.00 (50.12)     2:21.06 (48.06)     3:06.66 (45.60)
 16 Ill, McKenna C            12 MAC-MD               3:21.53    3:08.91  
                  41.75     1:31.46 (49.71)     2:23.92 (52.46)     3:08.91 (44.99)
 17 Zaluski, Riley L          11 MAC-MD               3:29.29    3:11.96  
                                1:32.64 ( )   3:11.96 (1:39.32)                    
 18 Callahan, Ella R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:26.63  
                  43.67     1:38.03 (54.36)     2:31.59 (53.56)     3:26.63 (55.04)
 
Event 67  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Garrett S       10 MAC-MD               3:19.94    2:44.97  
                                1:20.14 ( )   2:44.97 (1:24.83)                    
  2 Barrett, Court             8 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:56.63  
                  39.15     1:26.02 (46.87)     2:09.57 (43.55)     2:56.63 (47.06)
  3 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               3:28.26    3:06.38  
                  42.00     1:31.03 (49.03)     2:23.25 (52.22)     3:06.38 (43.13)
  4 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD              3:11.66    3:07.50  
                  42.02     1:32.82 (50.80)     2:20.89 (48.07)     3:07.50 (46.61)
  5 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD              3:31.68    3:12.01  
                  43.55     1:34.47 (50.92)     2:24.88 (50.41)     3:12.01 (47.13)
  6 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              3:13.78    3:12.57  
                  41.24     1:32.37 (51.13)     2:22.08 (49.71)     3:12.57 (50.49)
  7 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              3:19.36    3:20.95  
                  44.84     1:38.61 (53.77)     2:32.25 (53.64)     3:20.95 (48.70)
  8 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD              3:25.09    3:21.85  
                                1:38.60 ( )   3:21.85 (1:43.25)                    
  9 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              3:20.15    3:22.50  
                                1:41.71 ( )   3:22.50 (1:40.79)                    
 10 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              3:20.89    3:23.71  
                  47.08     1:39.77 (52.69)     2:31.05 (51.28)     3:23.71 (52.66)
 11 Gates, Parker A            9 NAAC-MD              3:31.37    3:26.53  
                  46.38     1:42.19 (55.81)     2:35.25 (53.06)     3:26.53 (51.28)
 12 Ellsworth, Hunter E        9 BAAC-MD              3:39.50    3:27.54  
                  45.41     1:41.53 (56.12)     2:34.92 (53.39)     3:27.54 (52.62)
 13 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD              3:42.28    3:37.64  
                                1:45.99 ( )   3:37.64 (1:51.65)                    
 14 Wilson, Ryan C             9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:58.06  
                  49.63   1:55.84 (1:06.21)   2:56.30 (1:00.46)   3:58.06 (1:01.76)
 15 Miller, Jack D            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:00.91  
                  56.34   2:00.18 (1:03.84)     2:59.57 (59.39)   4:00.91 (1:01.34)
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 68  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Koryn A          10 CAA-MD               3:08.05    3:13.55  
                  41.29     1:31.43 (50.14)     2:22.60 (51.17)     3:13.55 (50.95)
  2 Ingram, Claire O           9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:17.11  
                                1:36.28 ( )   3:17.11 (1:40.83)                    
  3 Salkeld, Leah G           10 SPRC-MD              4:01.90    3:17.85  
                  47.22     1:36.96 (49.74)     2:29.24 (52.28)     3:17.85 (48.61)
  4 Foster, Ava                9 MAC-MD               3:47.41    3:18.72  
                                1:36.88 ( )   3:18.72 (1:41.84)                    
  5 Gates, Ava C              10 NAAC-MD              3:14.52    3:18.75  
                  44.02     1:38.02 (54.00)     2:29.68 (51.66)     3:18.75 (49.07)
  6 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              3:16.82    3:19.31  
                                1:39.64 ( )   3:19.31 (1:39.67)                    
  7 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD              3:15.38    3:20.56  
                  46.95     1:42.52 (55.57)     2:34.48 (51.96)     3:20.56 (46.08)
  8 Watkins, Caroline G        9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:33.06  
                  47.31     1:41.91 (54.60)     2:39.65 (57.74)     3:33.06 (53.41)
  9 Vance, Paisley             9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:38.26  
                                1:42.87 ( )   3:38.26 (1:55.39)                    
 10 Sargeant, Delaney O        9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:39.14  
                  46.32                             2:41.56 ( )     3:39.14 (57.58)
 11 Polish, Teagan R           8 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:39.47  
                  47.05     1:46.64 (59.59)     2:44.06 (57.42)     3:39.47 (55.41)
 12 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD               3:57.83    3:54.99  
                                1:51.65 ( )   3:54.99 (2:03.34)                    
 13 Callahan, Kate R           9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:59.61  
                  48.97   1:51.30 (1:02.33)   2:54.92 (1:03.62)   3:59.61 (1:04.69)
 14 Kane, Avery L              8 MAC-MD                    NT    4:02.72  
                  51.39   1:57.00 (1:05.61)   2:59.46 (1:02.46)   4:02.72 (1:03.26)
 15 Drinan, Danielle           8 BAAC-MD              4:20.58    4:04.15  
                  52.93   2:01.87 (1:08.94)   3:04.34 (1:02.47)     4:04.15 (59.81)
 16 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C  10 NAAC-MD              3:52.33    4:04.38  
                  51.64   1:53.91 (1:02.27)   3:01.30 (1:07.39)   4:04.38 (1:03.08)
 17 Wright, Emmy E             9 UN-MD                     NT    4:05.32  
                  55.57   1:58.41 (1:02.84)   3:04.69 (1:06.28)   4:05.32 (1:00.63)
 18 Romano, Antje M            9 MAC-MD                    NT    4:10.77  
                  52.70   2:02.49 (1:09.79)   4:10.77 (2:08.28)                    
 19 Heffernan, Ella L          9 MAC-MD                    NT    4:13.45  
                                2:01.14 ( )   4:13.45 (2:12.31)                    
 
Event 69  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                    NT    2:37.34  
                  32.03     1:11.30 (39.27)     1:53.44 (42.14)     2:37.34 (43.90)
  2 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD                    NT    2:54.16  
                                1:22.39 ( )   2:54.16 (1:31.77)                    
  3 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              3:21.91    3:01.93  
                  36.48     1:24.61 (48.13)     2:13.45 (48.84)     3:01.93 (48.48)
  4 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:11.30  
                  44.06     1:32.91 (48.85)     2:25.25 (52.34)     3:11.30 (46.05)
  5 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:12.53  
                                1:26.13 ( )   3:12.53 (1:46.40)                    
  6 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              3:47.81    3:13.85  
                  42.46     1:32.47 (50.01)     2:24.14 (51.67)     3:13.85 (49.71)
  7 Davies, Cody J            12 HSST-MD                   NT    3:22.03  
                  42.66     1:36.41 (53.75)     2:31.78 (55.37)     3:22.03 (50.25)
 -- Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 70  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 UN-MD                     NT    2:36.72  
                  32.52     1:11.74 (39.22)     1:55.14 (43.40)     2:36.72 (41.58)
  2 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD                    NT    2:50.23  
                                1:18.26 ( )   2:50.23 (1:31.97)                    
  3 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:15.27  
                                1:35.21 ( )   3:15.27 (1:40.06)                    
  4 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:21.63  
                  41.85     1:34.08 (52.23)     2:31.83 (57.75)     3:21.63 (49.80)
  5 Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:25.77  
                                1:32.70 ( )   3:25.77 (1:53.07)                    
  6 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.98  
                  43.82     1:37.92 (54.10)     2:32.70 (54.78)     3:28.98 (56.28)
  7 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:34.24  
                  43.54     1:39.81 (56.27)     2:37.56 (57.75)     3:34.24 (56.68)
 
Event 71  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              5:27.37    5:15.05  
                                1:08.86 ( )                             2:31.73 ( )
                                4:04.59 ( )   5:15.05 (1:10.46)                    
  2 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              5:35.91    5:16.51  
                  32.76     1:10.03 (37.27)     1:51.62 (41.59)     2:33.20 (41.58)
        3:17.89 (44.69)     4:05.44 (47.55)     4:41.06 (35.62)     5:16.51 (35.45)
  3 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD              5:29.33    5:21.04  
                  31.60     1:06.89 (35.29)     1:50.89 (44.00)     2:35.43 (44.54)
        3:22.24 (46.81)     4:07.75 (45.51)     4:45.22 (37.47)     5:21.04 (35.82)
  4 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              5:31.64    5:21.28  
                  34.78     1:12.09 (37.31)     1:54.28 (42.19)     2:36.53 (42.25)
        3:23.18 (46.65)     4:09.28 (46.10)     4:46.22 (36.94)     5:21.28 (35.06)
  5 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              5:29.46    5:21.50  
                                1:08.31 ( )                             2:33.76 ( )
                                4:09.42 ( )   5:21.50 (1:12.08)                    
  6 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               5:20.70    5:25.12  
                  30.46     1:08.75 (38.29)     1:50.61 (41.86)     2:31.99 (41.38)
        3:20.05 (48.06)     4:11.09 (51.04)     4:48.50 (37.41)     5:25.12 (36.62)
  7 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              5:29.23    5:28.76  
                                1:10.59 ( )                             2:41.34 ( )
                                4:15.75 ( )   5:28.76 (1:13.01)                    
  8 Redford, Will A           15 NAAC-MD              5:34.20    5:29.60  
                  34.09     1:13.28 (39.19)     1:55.83 (42.55)     2:38.65 (42.82)
        3:28.58 (49.93)     4:18.63 (50.05)     4:54.33 (35.70)     5:29.60 (35.27)
  9 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                   NT    5:30.98  
                                1:13.32 ( )                             2:38.62 ( )
                                4:14.25 ( )   5:30.98 (1:16.73)                    
 10 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              5:23.71    5:31.80  
                  31.76     1:10.89 (39.13)     1:53.79 (42.90)     2:36.77 (42.98)
        3:26.22 (49.45)     4:17.39 (51.17)     4:54.12 (36.73)     5:31.80 (37.68)
 11 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              5:43.94    5:34.75  
                                1:16.73 ( )                             2:41.37 ( )
                                4:22.36 ( )   5:34.75 (1:12.39)                    
 12 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              5:33.63    5:36.03  
                  32.29     1:13.10 (40.81)     1:57.08 (43.98)     2:41.65 (44.57)
        3:27.18 (45.53)     4:17.01 (49.83)     4:55.99 (38.98)     5:36.03 (40.04)
 13 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD              5:48.56    5:37.58  
                  34.51     1:13.53 (39.02)     1:55.84 (42.31)     2:37.11 (41.27)
        3:28.54 (51.43)     4:21.95 (53.41)     5:00.61 (38.66)     5:37.58 (36.97)
 14 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              6:20.38    5:41.95  
                  35.93     1:19.24 (43.31)     2:02.07 (42.83)     2:45.78 (43.71)
        3:34.71 (48.93)     4:24.94 (50.23)     5:02.90 (37.96)     5:41.95 (39.05)
 15 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              6:10.82    5:42.43  
                  36.65     1:17.39 (40.74)     2:02.17 (44.78)     2:46.36 (44.19)
        3:36.45 (50.09)     4:24.38 (47.93)     5:04.35 (39.97)     5:42.43 (38.08)
 16 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              5:50.09    5:48.83  
                                1:16.81 ( )                             2:50.97 ( )
                                4:32.10 ( )   5:48.83 (1:16.73)                    
 17 Chung, Thomas E           17 CAA-MD                    NT    5:54.50  
                  34.43     1:15.09 (40.66)     2:02.37 (47.28)     2:49.02 (46.65)
        3:35.93 (46.91)     4:25.40 (49.47)     5:09.43 (44.03)     5:54.50 (45.07)
 18 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:57.85  
                                1:18.54 ( )                             2:52.39 ( )
                                4:36.69 ( )   5:57.85 (1:21.16)                    
 19 Nolan, William or Will D  15 NAAC-MD              6:11.03    5:58.83  
                  36.57     1:20.57 (44.00)     2:05.95 (45.38)     2:52.65 (46.70)
        3:43.38 (50.73)     4:35.69 (52.31)     5:17.81 (42.12)     5:58.83 (41.02)
 20 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:02.68  
                                1:22.09 ( )                             2:53.90 ( )
                                4:36.77 ( )   6:02.68 (1:25.91)                    
 21 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                    NT    6:05.25  
                  35.38     1:18.39 (43.01)                             2:54.98 ( )
        3:47.88 (52.90)     4:43.97 (56.09)     5:26.47 (42.50)     6:05.25 (38.78)
 22 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              6:16.49    6:09.51  
                  44.50     1:41.98 (57.48)     2:28.20 (46.22)     3:14.06 (45.86)
        4:02.18 (48.12)     4:51.28 (49.10)     5:31.42 (40.14)     6:09.51 (38.09)
 23 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              6:45.54    6:14.14  
                                1:31.14 ( )                             3:08.72 ( )
                                4:55.77 ( )   6:14.14 (1:18.37)                    
 24 Smith, Jake F             14 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:27.22  
                                3:02.16 ( )     4:01.28 (59.12)                    
            5:44.02 ( )     6:27.31 (43.29)         6:27.22 ( )                    
 25 Mulhern, Dan D            14 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:35.75  
                  38.99     1:26.16 (47.17)     2:18.30 (52.14)     3:08.16 (49.86)
      4:08.49 (1:00.33)     5:06.63 (58.14)     5:52.60 (45.97)     6:35.75 (43.15)
 26 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              6:46.14    6:57.00  
                                1:36.52 ( )                             3:24.05 ( )
                                5:24.29 ( )   6:57.00 (1:32.71)                    
 27 Mbi, Kian                 13 CAA-MD                    NT    7:08.32  
                                1:33.65 ( )                             5:30.08 ( )
                                7:08.37 ( )         7:08.32 ( )                    
 28 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   11 CAA-MD                    NT    7:10.50  
                  50.25     1:45.61 (55.36)     2:39.82 (54.21)     3:31.61 (51.79)
      4:37.82 (1:06.21)   5:42.86 (1:05.04)     6:28.47 (45.61)     7:10.50 (42.03)
 29 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD                    NT    7:13.34  
                  45.66     1:38.48 (52.82)     2:35.01 (56.53)     3:30.84 (55.83)
      4:35.72 (1:04.88)   5:38.39 (1:02.67)     6:27.54 (49.15)     7:13.34 (45.80)
 -- Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               5:27.07         NS  
 -- Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               5:43.14         NS  
 
Event 72  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              5:52.05    5:43.74  
  2 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              5:57.47    5:43.89  
  3 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              6:27.49    5:53.66  
                3:42.29     4:34.81 (52.52)     5:13.73 (38.92)     5:53.66 (39.93)
  4 DeMaio, Nicole M          15 SPY-MD               5:54.39    5:55.08  
  5 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              6:10.06    5:59.81  
  6 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              6:36.33    6:06.14  
                3:49.02     4:43.89 (54.87)     5:24.22 (40.33)     6:06.14 (41.92)
  7 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:06.83  
                  41.64     1:32.30 (50.66)     2:17.96 (45.66)     3:04.75 (46.79)
        3:55.36 (50.61)     4:48.61 (53.25)     5:28.15 (39.54)     6:06.83 (38.68)
  8 Hviid, Christina A        13 MAC-MD               6:25.54    6:07.68  
                3:51.23     4:44.27 (53.04)     5:25.88 (41.61)     6:07.68 (41.80)
  9 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              6:03.96    6:08.15  
 10 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD                    NT    6:08.48  
                  39.33     1:27.76 (48.43)     2:11.82 (44.06)     2:56.02 (44.20)
        3:53.72 (57.70)     4:51.62 (57.90)     5:31.14 (39.52)     6:08.48 (37.34)
 11 Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD                    NT    6:09.74  
                                1:30.13 ( )                             3:05.78 ( )
                                4:49.01 ( )   6:09.74 (1:20.73)                    
 12 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              6:06.05    6:11.15  
 13 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:13.50  
                  40.97     1:31.06 (50.09)     2:18.32 (47.26)     3:06.92 (48.60)
        3:57.66 (50.74)     4:51.51 (53.85)     5:32.33 (40.82)     6:13.50 (41.17)
 14 Russell, Olivia D         13 CAA-MD                    NT    6:13.76  
                  38.72     1:25.79 (47.07)     2:13.78 (47.99)     3:02.53 (48.75)
        3:53.24 (50.71)     4:46.39 (53.15)     5:29.53 (43.14)     6:13.76 (44.23)
 15 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               6:11.24    6:14.00  
 16 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:15.37  
                  43.61     1:35.15 (51.54)     2:21.93 (46.78)     3:09.04 (47.11)
        4:00.78 (51.74)     4:52.63 (51.85)     5:33.85 (41.22)     6:15.37 (41.52)
 17 Bladzinski, Kayla A       14 NAAC-MD              6:50.26    6:18.56  
                4:00.72     4:57.30 (56.58)     5:38.25 (40.95)     6:18.56 (40.31)
 18 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:21.91  
                                1:27.34 ( )                             3:05.64 ( )
                                4:59.98 ( )   6:21.91 (1:21.93)                    
 19 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              6:18.60    6:25.54  
 20 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     14 CAA-MD               6:44.54    6:25.96  
                                4:55.15 ( )   6:25.96 (1:30.81)                    
 21 Porter, Olivia A          13 CAA-MD                    NT    6:28.28  
                                1:33.87 ( )                             3:10.03 ( )
                                5:04.91 ( )   6:28.28 (1:23.37)                    
 22 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:33.90  
                                3:14.14 ( )                             5:07.58 ( )
      6:33.90 (1:26.32)                                                            
 23 Ellsworth, Ashley P       11 BAAC-MD                   NT    6:34.62  
                  40.91     1:35.66 (54.75)     2:23.89 (48.23)     3:15.45 (51.56)
        4:11.04 (55.59)   5:11.72 (1:00.68)     5:52.79 (41.07)     6:34.62 (41.83)
 24 Duffy, Josie H            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:34.78  
                                1:34.23 ( )                             3:11.70 ( )
                                5:07.49 ( )   6:34.78 (1:27.29)                    
 25 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD                    NT    6:41.76  
                                1:33.87 ( )                             3:16.00 ( )
                                5:13.17 ( )   6:41.76 (1:28.59)                    
 26 Nolan, Ann Marie C        17 NAAC-MD              6:39.44    6:43.80  
                                3:20.66 ( )                             5:14.88 ( )
      6:43.80 (1:28.92)                                                            
 27 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD                   NT    6:50.96  
                  41.28     1:30.75 (49.47)     2:23.50 (52.75)     3:13.41 (49.91)
      4:17.42 (1:04.01)   5:18.98 (1:01.56)     6:07.50 (48.52)     6:50.96 (43.46)
 28 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 BAAC-MD                   NT    7:19.62  
                                3:37.13 ( )   4:45.01 (1:07.88)   5:47.94 (1:02.93)
        6:35.56 (47.62)     7:19.62 (44.06)                                        
 -- Plaisted, Lucy B          11 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 73  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ari J             15 TCY-MD                 28.71      27.66  
  2 Yates, James O            15 TCY-MD                 27.91      28.07  
  3 MacLeod, David S          15 OPST-MD                   NT      28.24  
  4 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                29.77      28.31  
  5 Gardner, Ben C            17 TCY-MD                 28.05      28.41  
  6 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD                29.11      28.83  
  7 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD                29.24      28.89  
  8 Fahey, Owen D             15 YCM-MD                 29.94      29.01  
  9 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                28.43      30.57  
 10 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD                 33.23      33.21  
 11 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD                32.96      33.26  
 12 Rasnake, Griffin S        16 HSST-MD                   NT      33.37  
 13 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD                36.98      33.60  
 14 Kennedy, Cedar D          15 CAA-MD                 34.66      33.72  
 15 Phillips, Andre R         15 BAAC-MD                33.72      33.98  
 
Event 74  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD                31.73      31.77  
  2 Sauter, Catherine B       16 TCY-MD                 33.36      32.29  
  3 Blevins, Clara M          15 SPY-MD                    NT      32.43  
  4 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD                33.54      33.39  
  5 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD                34.96      33.87  
  6 Cho, Emerson K            15 SPY-MD                 32.71      34.34  
  7 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD                34.12      35.52  
  8 Mulhern, Katie H          18 SPRC-MD                37.76      37.42  
 
Event 75  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD                 34.53      28.43  
  2 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                 30.12      29.00  
  3 Reise, Tyler A            13 BAAC-MD                32.33      29.15  
  4 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD                 30.69      29.94  
  5 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD                   NT      30.40  
  6 Fuller, Storm G           14 YCM-MD                 31.22      30.45  
  6 Vissering, Julian T       14 CAA-MD                 33.37      30.45  
  8 Smith, Jake F             14 NAAC-MD                30.60      30.61  
  9 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD                 35.54      30.94  
 10 Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD                 30.05      31.02  
 11 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD                 32.74      31.16  
 12 Umidi, Thomas N           13 SPY-MD                 31.18      31.41  
 13 Chung, Daniel             13 BAAC-MD                32.10      31.55  
 14 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                    NT      31.56  
 15 Ford, Brady S             14 YCM-MD                 32.57      31.86  
 16 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD                32.88      31.87  
 17 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD                 34.79      31.94  
 18 Mahon, Ryan X             14 NAAC-MD                   NT      32.78  
 19 Jiang, Jeff S             14 CAA-MD                 36.84      33.07  
 20 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD                 33.81      33.08  
 21 Zinderman, Zach E         13 CAA-MD                 35.26      33.51  
 22 Linehan, Aiden O          13 SPY-MD                 33.89      33.52  
 22 Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD                 40.19      33.52  
 24 Pennsy, Joey M            14 CAA-MD                    NT      33.53  
 25 Milstead, Walker P        13 YCM-MD                 33.61      33.60  
 26 Garcia, Nathan R          14 YCM-MD                 32.78      33.66  
 27 Sauer, Ian M              13 YCM-MD                    NT      33.92  
 28 Santos, Matthew F         14 CAA-MD                 35.09      34.03  
 29 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD                33.56      34.16  
 30 Erb, Nathaniel A          13 MAC-MD                 36.35      36.84  
 31 Terry, Austin D           13 CAA-MD                 38.57      37.49  
 32 Kelly, Jackson O          13 SPY-MD                 37.32      37.67  
 33 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                   NT      38.55  
 34 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                   NT      38.66  
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    13 CAA-MD                 37.49         NS  
 
Event 76  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Eliana S        13 CAA-MD                 33.20      32.18  
  2 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                32.40      32.21  
  3 Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD                 32.96      32.30  
  4 Paciello, Natasha E       14 YCM-MD                 32.33      32.59  
  5 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD                 33.45      32.84  
  6 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD                32.65      32.93  
  7 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD                32.78      33.34  
  8 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD                 34.96      33.46  
  9 Getek, Olivia C           14 TCY-MD                 37.10      33.78  
 10 Cate, Lana E              13 SPY-MD                 34.34      33.89  
 11 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD                34.60      34.11  
 12 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD                32.52      34.34  
 13 Hopkins, Delaney B        13 BAAC-MD                35.09      34.47  
 14 Bladzinski, Kayla A       14 NAAC-MD                34.87      34.60  
 15 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                34.57      34.68  
 16 Taylor, Anna E            14 BAAC-MD                35.06      34.77  
 17 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD                 34.24      34.90  
 18 Stipe, Lauren R           14 CAA-MD                 37.72      35.11  
 19 Nelson, Sarah L           14 BAAC-MD                34.98      35.20  
 20 Hamro, Roxanna M          13 CAA-MD                 36.90      35.51  
 21 Lotito, Emily M           13 MAC-MD                 39.25      36.85  
 22 Harding, Adah V           13 SPRC-MD                37.74      36.99  
 23 Tvedt, Julia R            13 SPY-MD                 38.89      39.10  
 24 Schlichting, Kelsie A     13 CAA-MD                 43.18      41.89  
 25 Conlon, Kate L            13 CAA-MD                 39.21      42.92  
 
Event 77  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:06.03  
                  31.16     1:06.03 (34.87)                                        
  2 Redford, Will A           15 NAAC-MD              1:07.30    1:07.30  
                  31.52     1:07.30 (35.78)                                        
  3 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD              1:07.26    1:08.33  
                  31.27     1:08.33 (37.06)                                        
  4 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              1:08.04    1:10.05  
                  31.28     1:10.05 (38.77)                                        
  5 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              1:11.85    1:10.11  
  6 Gardner, Ben C            17 TCY-MD               1:08.92    1:11.98  
  7 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               1:08.22    1:12.23  
  8 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD              1:23.27    1:23.82  
                  35.93     1:23.82 (47.89)                                        
  9 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               1:34.55    1:23.92  
                  37.30     1:23.92 (46.62)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Cedar D          15 CAA-MD               2:10.44    1:37.55  
                  44.81     1:37.55 (52.74)                                        
 -- Rasnake, Griffin S        16 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              1:11.61         NS  
 -- Sears, David D            17 YCM-MD               1:13.99         NS  
 
Event 78  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Abby F           17 NAAC-MD              1:15.14    1:13.84  
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)                                        
  2 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              1:15.41    1:17.63  
                  36.29     1:17.63 (41.34)                                        
  3 Sauter, Catherine B       16 TCY-MD               1:21.92    1:18.98  
  4 Friedman, Jordan L        17 TCY-MD               1:20.38    1:19.21  
  5 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              1:26.82    1:20.13  
                  36.50     1:20.13 (43.63)                                        
  6 DeMaio, Nicole M          15 SPY-MD               1:20.88    1:24.18  
                  39.06     1:24.18 (45.12)                                        
  7 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              1:17.23    1:25.97  
  8 Mulhern, Katie H          18 SPRC-MD              1:28.66    1:28.87  
                  38.10     1:28.87 (50.77)                                        
  9 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               1:25.42    1:29.04  
                  40.86     1:29.04 (48.18)                                        
 10 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD               1:29.18    1:29.83  
 11 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:34.93    1:36.02  
 -- Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              1:29.16         DQ  
                  37.81          DQ (50.06)                                        
 -- Halleman, Amelie G        15 SPY-MD               1:15.12         NS  
 
Event 79  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               1:13.84    1:09.26  
                  32.65     1:09.26 (36.61)                                        
  2 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              1:11.61    1:09.38  
                  32.85     1:09.38 (36.53)                                        
  3 Smariga, Anton M          14 MAC-MD               1:15.76    1:12.77  
  4 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD               1:14.24    1:12.86  
                  32.43     1:12.86 (40.43)                                        
  5 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:14.32  
  6 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              1:19.59    1:14.57  
                  35.40     1:14.57 (39.17)                                        
  7 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:21.29    1:14.67  
                  34.13     1:14.67 (40.54)                                        
  8 Oliver, Will J            14 SPY-MD               1:20.89    1:15.61  
                  35.80     1:15.61 (39.81)                                        
  9 Frank, Garrett R          13 MAC-MD               1:19.19    1:15.69  
 10 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD               1:21.29    1:15.86  
                  35.21     1:15.86 (40.65)                                        
 11 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:16.27  
 12 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              1:19.85    1:18.65  
 13 Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD                    NT    1:21.66  
 14 Mulhern, Dan D            14 SPRC-MD              1:31.65    1:25.44  
 15 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD               1:30.73    1:26.78  
                  39.21     1:26.78 (47.57)                                        
 16 Zinderman, Zach E         13 CAA-MD               1:42.17    1:26.92  
                  40.16     1:26.92 (46.76)                                        
 17 Reise, Tyler A            13 BAAC-MD              1:37.97    1:28.12  
 18 Chung, Daniel             13 BAAC-MD              1:48.02    1:28.83  
                  41.65     1:28.83 (47.18)                                        
 19 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:44.47    1:34.65  
 20 Santos, Matthew F         14 CAA-MD               1:49.75    1:35.86  
 21 Garcia, Nathan R          14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:37.67  
 22 Terry, Austin D           13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:00.45  
 -- Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              1:15.91    1:15.27  
                  35.43     1:15.27 (39.84)                                        
  2 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              1:20.98    1:18.88  
                  36.18     1:18.88 (42.70)                                        
  3 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              1:22.05    1:20.63  
  4 Broerman, Annalise V      14 NAAC-MD              1:21.75    1:20.79  
                  36.95     1:20.79 (43.84)                                        
  5 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD              1:33.50    1:21.46  
                  37.43     1:21.46 (44.03)                                        
  6 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              1:23.98    1:21.95  
                  37.41     1:21.95 (44.54)                                        
  7 Paciello, Natasha E       14 YCM-MD               1:24.55    1:22.02  
                  39.23     1:22.02 (42.79)                                        
  8 Hopkins, Delaney B        13 BAAC-MD              1:23.42    1:22.99  
  9 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     14 CAA-MD               1:26.82    1:23.31  
                  37.72     1:23.31 (45.59)                                        
 10 Witcher, Kayla R          14 MAC-MD               1:23.10    1:23.68  
                  38.29     1:23.68 (45.39)                                        
 11 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:25.01  
                  39.01     1:25.01 (46.00)                                        
 12 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               1:23.88    1:26.37  
                  41.21     1:26.37 (45.16)                                        
 13 Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               1:22.01    1:26.57  
 14 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:28.72    1:27.60  
 15 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              1:26.99    1:27.62  
 16 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD              1:33.02    1:28.19  
                  39.43     1:28.19 (48.76)                                        
 17 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               1:36.13    1:28.80  
                  40.97     1:28.80 (47.83)                                        
 18 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              1:33.56    1:29.34  
 19 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD               1:27.43    1:29.92  
 20 Nelson, Sarah L           14 BAAC-MD              1:28.11    1:30.59  
                  41.07     1:30.59 (49.52)                                        
 21 Lovelace, Paige E         13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:31.24  
                  41.80     1:31.24 (49.44)                                        
 22 Phelps, Courtney M        13 NAAC-MD              1:36.29    1:31.33  
 23 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               1:29.50    1:31.86  
                  40.11     1:31.86 (51.75)                                        
 24 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              1:33.09    1:35.00  
                  43.78     1:35.00 (51.22)                                        
 25 Hamro, Roxanna M          13 CAA-MD               1:55.49    1:36.87  
                  43.67     1:36.87 (53.20)                                        
 26 Hall, Josie M             14 MAC-MD               1:34.79    1:40.30  
 
Event 81  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD              2:49.46    2:47.93  
                  38.68     1:22.57 (43.89)     2:04.60 (42.03)     2:47.93 (43.33)
  2 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              2:50.79    2:53.10  
                  37.55     1:21.59 (44.04)     2:06.59 (45.00)     2:53.10 (46.51)
  3 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD              2:59.74    2:59.03  
                                1:26.83 ( )   2:59.03 (1:32.20)                    
  4 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              3:03.62    2:59.19  
                                1:26.12 ( )   2:59.19 (1:33.07)                    
  5 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD              3:07.82    3:01.48  
                  41.85     1:27.56 (45.71)     2:15.29 (47.73)     3:01.48 (46.19)
  6 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              2:55.17    3:02.58  
                  38.49     1:25.56 (47.07)     2:13.32 (47.76)     3:02.58 (49.26)
  7 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               3:03.57    3:03.39  
                  40.60     1:28.27 (47.67)     2:15.36 (47.09)     3:03.39 (48.03)
  8 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              3:14.83    3:05.69  
                  40.02     1:27.28 (47.26)     2:15.66 (48.38)     3:05.69 (50.03)
  9 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:08.66  
                                1:31.38 ( )   3:08.66 (1:37.28)                    
 10 Chung, Thomas E           17 CAA-MD                    NT    3:09.46  
                                1:29.38 ( )   3:09.46 (1:40.08)                    
 11 Nolan, William or Will D  15 NAAC-MD              3:16.62    3:15.24  
                  43.39     1:34.37 (50.98)     2:24.75 (50.38)     3:15.24 (50.49)
 12 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              3:20.89    3:18.21  
                  43.99     1:35.56 (51.57)     2:26.74 (51.18)     3:18.21 (51.47)
 -- Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              2:55.92         NS  
 
Event 82  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              3:13.50    3:11.94  
                  43.30     1:32.59 (49.29)     2:21.63 (49.04)     3:11.94 (50.31)
  2 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              3:09.75    3:13.30  
                  43.04     1:33.18 (50.14)     2:22.09 (48.91)     3:13.30 (51.21)
  3 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              3:12.44    3:16.55  
                  44.07     1:35.26 (51.19)     2:24.82 (49.56)     3:16.55 (51.73)
  4 Bowser, Claire M          16 NAAC-MD              3:19.21    3:19.26  
                                1:35.09 ( )   3:19.26 (1:44.17)                    
  5 Blevins, Clara M          15 SPY-MD                    NT    3:19.33  
                  47.37     1:37.16 (49.79)     2:30.54 (53.38)     3:19.33 (48.79)
  6 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              3:23.75    3:21.10  
                  46.55     1:37.33 (50.78)     2:29.99 (52.66)     3:21.10 (51.11)
  7 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              3:23.54    3:26.69  
                                1:40.30 ( )   3:26.69 (1:46.39)                    
  8 Nolan, Ann Marie C        17 NAAC-MD              3:31.73    3:39.36  
                                1:44.61 ( )   3:39.36 (1:54.75)                    
 
Event 83  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              2:57.02    2:51.80  
                  39.09     1:23.61 (44.52)     2:07.73 (44.12)     2:51.80 (44.07)
  2 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              2:56.96    2:52.14  
                  39.22     1:24.13 (44.91)     2:07.85 (43.72)     2:52.14 (44.29)
  3 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:55.17  
                                1:24.80 ( )   2:55.17 (1:30.37)                    
  4 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              2:59.72    2:56.98  
                                1:26.17 ( )   2:56.98 (1:30.81)                    
  5 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              2:59.03    2:59.19  
                  40.59     1:26.12 (45.53)     2:11.89 (45.77)     2:59.19 (47.30)
  6 Ryan, Will C              14 MAC-MD               3:05.04    3:01.66  
                  40.91     1:27.64 (46.73)     2:15.16 (47.52)     3:01.66 (46.50)
  7 Currie, Connor E          14 NAAC-MD              3:09.68    3:02.33  
                  42.19     1:27.37 (45.18)     2:16.82 (49.45)     3:02.33 (45.51)
  8 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               3:20.24    3:04.40  
                  40.66     1:30.41 (49.75)     2:15.98 (45.57)     3:04.40 (48.42)
  9 Frank, Garrett R          13 MAC-MD               3:04.30    3:05.43  
                                1:30.03 ( )   3:05.43 (1:35.40)                    
 10 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD              3:09.53    3:06.08  
                                1:32.30 ( )   3:06.08 (1:33.78)                    
 11 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              3:16.37    3:09.88  
                  44.69     1:32.90 (48.21)     2:20.81 (47.91)     3:09.88 (49.07)
 12 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              3:12.84    3:12.85  
                  42.66     1:33.33 (50.67)     2:22.16 (48.83)     3:12.85 (50.69)
 13 Gillespie, AJ J           14 SPY-MD               3:22.90    3:18.60  
                                1:37.98 ( )   3:18.60 (1:40.62)                    
 14 Vissering, Julian T       14 CAA-MD               3:28.10    3:18.63  
                                1:31.47 ( )   3:18.63 (1:47.16)                    
 15 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:21.40  
                  44.18     1:36.29 (52.11)     2:28.42 (52.13)     3:21.40 (52.98)
 16 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:27.21  
                                1:43.05 ( )   3:27.21 (1:44.16)                    
 17 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              3:52.23    3:28.75  
                                1:39.87 ( )   3:28.75 (1:48.88)                    
 18 Pennsy, Joey M            14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:33.14  
                  47.50     1:42.41 (54.91)     2:37.83 (55.42)     3:33.14 (55.31)
 19 Mbi, Kian                 13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:35.29  
                  51.27     1:46.23 (54.96)     2:41.54 (55.31)     3:35.29 (53.75)
 20 Jiang, Jeff S             14 CAA-MD               3:52.81    3:35.69  
                  52.06     1:47.12 (55.06)     2:44.95 (57.83)     3:35.69 (50.74)
 21 Santos, Matthew F         14 CAA-MD               3:41.68    3:35.92  
                  49.70     1:46.97 (57.27)     2:43.68 (56.71)     3:35.92 (52.24)
 22 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:39.96  
                  49.24     1:46.62 (57.38)     2:42.32 (55.70)     3:39.96 (57.64)
 23 Tucker, Ethan S           14 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:40.19  
                  48.50     1:46.45 (57.95)     2:42.80 (56.35)     3:40.19 (57.39)
 24 Sauer, Ian M              13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:47.28  
                  49.76     1:48.40 (58.64)     2:46.90 (58.50)   3:47.28 (1:00.38)
 25 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              4:04.87    4:03.23  
                  52.02   1:54.85 (1:02.83)   2:57.23 (1:02.38)   4:03.23 (1:06.00)
 
Event 84  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              3:11.37    3:06.95  
                  40.68     1:29.32 (48.64)     2:16.96 (47.64)     3:06.95 (49.99)
  2 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              3:11.24    3:07.30  
                  42.88     1:32.37 (49.49)     2:19.17 (46.80)     3:07.30 (48.13)
  3 Russell, Olivia D         13 CAA-MD               3:21.72    3:10.62  
                  45.92     1:34.78 (48.86)     2:24.18 (49.40)     3:10.62 (46.44)
  4 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              3:32.44    3:11.61  
                                1:33.67 ( )   3:11.61 (1:37.94)                    
  5 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              3:16.85    3:12.07  
                                1:32.67 ( )   3:12.07 (1:39.40)                    
  6 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              3:18.91    3:13.72  
                  46.14     1:35.65 (49.51)     2:25.87 (50.22)     3:13.72 (47.85)
  7 Hviid, Christina A        13 MAC-MD               3:18.48    3:15.28  
                                1:34.30 ( )   3:15.28 (1:40.98)                    
  8 Cate, Lana E              13 SPY-MD               3:21.33    3:18.84  
                                1:34.56 ( )   3:18.84 (1:44.28)                    
  9 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              3:15.93    3:19.49  
                  45.42     1:37.62 (52.20)     2:28.57 (50.95)     3:19.49 (50.92)
 10 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              3:23.94    3:19.86  
                  46.11     1:39.31 (53.20)     2:29.17 (49.86)     3:19.86 (50.69)
 11 John, Grace L             13 BAAC-MD              3:28.51    3:29.95  
                  47.39     1:42.58 (55.19)     2:36.82 (54.24)     3:29.95 (53.13)
 12 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              3:43.65    3:30.15  
                                1:44.05 ( )   3:30.15 (1:46.10)                    
 13 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:31.08  
                                1:41.75 ( )   3:31.08 (1:49.33)                    
 14 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              3:34.53    3:31.65  
                                1:42.70 ( )   3:31.65 (1:48.95)                    
 15 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              3:58.18    3:32.80  
                  49.36     1:47.20 (57.84)     2:39.99 (52.79)     3:32.80 (52.81)
 16 Stipe, Lauren R           14 CAA-MD               3:42.97    3:34.02  
                  48.58     1:43.28 (54.70)     2:39.46 (56.18)     3:34.02 (54.56)
 17 Lotito, Emily M           13 MAC-MD               3:29.13    3:35.07  
                  47.42     1:42.76 (55.34)     2:38.03 (55.27)     3:35.07 (57.04)
 18 Duffy, Josie H            13 NAAC-MD              3:48.72    3:41.68  
                  52.65     1:48.05 (55.40)   2:48.59 (1:00.54)     3:41.68 (53.09)
 19 Taylor, Anna E            14 BAAC-MD              3:54.15    3:45.23  
                  48.86   1:48.89 (1:00.03)     2:47.14 (58.25)     3:45.23 (58.09)
 20 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               3:57.20    3:45.54  
                  50.34     1:49.78 (59.44)     2:46.71 (56.93)     3:45.54 (58.83)
 
Event 85  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD              1:10.54    1:11.94  
                  34.36     1:11.94 (37.58)                                        
  2 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              1:14.54    1:12.20  
                  34.89     1:12.20 (37.31)                                        
  3 Redford, Will A           15 NAAC-MD              1:11.82    1:12.67  
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)                                        
  4 Yates, James O            15 TCY-MD               1:15.19    1:15.08  
  5 MacLeod, David S          15 OPST-MD                   NT    1:16.25  
                  36.01     1:16.25 (40.24)                                        
  6 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              1:16.02    1:18.43  
  7 Fahey, Owen D             15 YCM-MD               1:26.02    1:25.29  
                  40.87     1:25.29 (44.42)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Cedar D          15 CAA-MD               1:33.15    1:35.43  
                  48.54     1:35.43 (46.89)                                        
  9 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD              1:50.21    1:38.66  
                  45.25     1:38.66 (53.41)                                        
 10 Phillips, Andre R         15 BAAC-MD              1:52.35    2:15.23  
                  56.14   2:15.23 (1:19.09)                                        
 -- Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD              1:29.63         NS  
 
Event 86  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              1:16.26    1:14.12  
                  35.96     1:14.12 (38.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD               1:16.42    1:16.29  
                  35.50     1:16.29 (40.79)                                        
  3 Bruce, Suzi P             16 TCY-MD               1:21.06    1:16.36  
                  37.27     1:16.36 (39.09)                                        
  4 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              1:17.12    1:16.98  
  5 Andrews, Abby F           17 NAAC-MD              1:21.25    1:17.90  
                  36.84     1:17.90 (41.06)                                        
  6 Bowser, Claire M          16 NAAC-MD              1:18.16    1:19.28  
  7 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              1:18.28    1:19.79  
                  38.87     1:19.79 (40.92)                                        
  8 Friedman, Jordan L        17 TCY-MD               1:20.21    1:20.36  
  9 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              1:16.18    1:22.29  
                  38.48     1:22.29 (43.81)                                        
 10 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               1:24.69    1:23.59  
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              1:21.81    1:24.34  
                  39.69     1:24.34 (44.65)                                        
 12 Cho, Emerson K            15 SPY-MD               1:21.39    1:24.47  
                  39.85     1:24.47 (44.62)                                        
 13 Duffy, Abby R             15 GBSA-MD              1:26.96    1:24.53  
 
Event 87  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              1:14.24    1:12.39  
                  35.07     1:12.39 (37.32)                                        
  2 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD               1:15.76    1:12.99  
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)                                        
  3 Oliver, Will J            14 SPY-MD               1:14.45    1:14.83  
                  35.41     1:14.83 (39.42)                                        
  4 Smariga, Anton M          14 MAC-MD               1:21.60    1:16.34  
                  37.95     1:16.34 (38.39)                                        
  5 Ryan, Will C              14 MAC-MD               1:18.69    1:16.45  
                  38.24     1:16.45 (38.21)                                        
  6 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD               1:16.87    1:18.20  
  7 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              1:21.68    1:18.62  
                  37.71     1:18.62 (40.91)                                        
  8 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              1:18.54    1:19.27  
  9 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               1:27.67    1:21.17  
 10 Ford, Brady S             14 YCM-MD               1:23.23    1:21.47  
                  39.45     1:21.47 (42.02)                                        
 11 Fuller, Storm G           14 YCM-MD               1:20.44    1:22.56  
 12 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              1:23.45    1:23.24  
                  40.45     1:23.24 (42.79)                                        
 13 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD               1:34.78    1:23.92  
                  40.47     1:23.92 (43.45)                                        
 14 Smith, Jake F             14 NAAC-MD              2:15.72    1:25.52  
 15 Umidi, Thomas N           13 SPY-MD               1:27.92    1:27.98  
 16 Sauer, Ian M              13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:28.35  
 17 Chung, Daniel             13 BAAC-MD              1:36.72    1:29.57  
                  42.44     1:29.57 (47.13)                                        
 18 Mbi, Kian                 13 CAA-MD               1:28.91    1:29.71  
                  44.22     1:29.71 (45.49)                                        
 19 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               1:34.00    1:30.56  
                  45.44     1:30.56 (45.12)                                        
 20 Milstead, Walker P        13 YCM-MD               1:49.88    1:30.93  
 21 Erb, Nathaniel A          13 MAC-MD               1:31.10    1:30.94  
 22 Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               1:37.23    1:33.05  
 23 Mahon, Ryan X             14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:36.30  
 24 Kelly, Jackson O          13 SPY-MD               1:36.18    1:39.30  
                  46.89     1:39.30 (52.41)                                        
 25 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:42.68    1:42.08  
 26 Terry, Austin D           13 CAA-MD               1:45.33    1:42.54  
                  50.23     1:42.54 (52.31)                                        
 27 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:47.17  
 28 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:48.89  
                  51.34     1:48.89 (57.55)                                        
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 88  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               1:17.20    1:16.83  
                  36.27     1:16.83 (40.56)                                        
  2 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              1:17.90    1:17.23  
  3 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               1:17.11    1:17.49  
                  37.03     1:17.49 (40.46)                                        
  4 Costello, Eliana S        13 CAA-MD               1:23.76    1:17.81  
                  38.44     1:17.81 (39.37)                                        
  5 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              1:18.04    1:18.30  
  6 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD               1:20.36    1:20.02  
                  38.59     1:20.02 (41.43)                                        
  7 Witcher, Kayla R          14 MAC-MD               1:17.29    1:20.62  
                  37.79     1:20.62 (42.83)                                        
  8 Broerman, Annalise V      14 NAAC-MD              1:21.02    1:20.74  
                  38.94     1:20.74 (41.80)                                        
  9 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              1:18.81    1:21.00  
                  40.16     1:21.00 (40.84)                                        
 10 Hviid, Christina A        13 MAC-MD               1:25.49    1:21.11  
                  39.25     1:21.11 (41.86)                                        
 11 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD               1:20.46    1:22.24  
                  39.00     1:22.24 (43.24)                                        
 12 Bladzinski, Kayla A       14 NAAC-MD              1:23.09    1:22.41  
 13 Porter, Olivia A          13 CAA-MD               1:21.45    1:22.54  
                  39.34     1:22.54 (43.20)                                        
 14 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              1:19.31    1:23.41  
 15 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              1:23.73    1:23.47  
 16 Lovelace, Paige E         13 NAAC-MD              1:25.47    1:24.01  
 17 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              1:28.64    1:25.17  
                  42.02     1:25.17 (43.15)                                        
 18 Hamro, Roxanna M          13 CAA-MD               1:31.61    1:25.46  
                  42.40     1:25.46 (43.06)                                        
 19 Hall, Josie M             14 MAC-MD               1:27.72    1:25.68  
 20 Duffy, Josie H            13 NAAC-MD              1:26.18    1:26.11  
                  41.35     1:26.11 (44.76)                                        
 21 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              1:26.73    1:26.39  
                  41.24     1:26.39 (45.15)                                        
 22 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:31.92    1:27.31  
                  42.78     1:27.31 (44.53)                                        
 23 Phelps, Courtney M        13 NAAC-MD              1:26.31    1:28.25  
                  41.92     1:28.25 (46.33)                                        
 24 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              1:27.58    1:28.95  
 25 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               1:32.63    1:28.98  
 26 Getek, Olivia C           14 TCY-MD               1:37.11    1:29.87  
                  43.72     1:29.87 (46.15)                                        
 27 Hopkins, Delaney B        13 BAAC-MD              1:30.06    1:33.31  
                  46.92     1:33.31 (46.39)                                        
 28 John, Grace L             13 BAAC-MD              1:29.04    1:34.33  
 29 Harding, Adah V           13 SPRC-MD              1:31.78    1:36.50  
                  46.03     1:36.50 (50.47)                                        
 30 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              1:32.52    1:36.78  
 31 Conlon, Kate L            13 CAA-MD               1:40.94    1:38.04  
                  46.62     1:38.04 (51.42)                                        
 32 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               1:46.57    1:40.42  
                  46.74     1:40.42 (53.68)                                        
 33 Schlichting, Kelsie A     13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:42.90  
                  47.95     1:42.90 (54.95)                                        
 
Event 89  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:21.98    2:16.31  
                  31.82     1:07.60 (35.78)     1:42.52 (34.92)     2:16.31 (33.79)
  2 Fisher, Ari J             15 TCY-MD               2:28.94    2:18.66  
                                1:06.71 ( )   2:18.66 (1:11.95)                    
  3 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              2:21.10    2:24.51  
                  31.68     1:07.85 (36.17)     1:45.19 (37.34)     2:24.51 (39.32)
  4 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:22.34    2:27.50  
                  32.67     1:12.02 (39.35)     1:50.60 (38.58)     2:27.50 (36.90)
  5 MacLeod, David S          15 OPST-MD                   NT    2:29.94  
                  34.40     1:13.94 (39.54)     1:54.30 (40.36)     2:29.94 (35.64)
  6 Chung, Thomas E           17 CAA-MD                    NT    2:35.48  
                  33.47     1:13.80 (40.33)     1:55.52 (41.72)     2:35.48 (39.96)
  7 Nolan, William or Will D  15 NAAC-MD              2:29.90    2:35.91  
                                1:14.29 ( )   2:35.91 (1:21.62)                    
  8 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               2:43.75    2:41.71  
                  35.99     1:16.09 (40.10)     1:59.52 (43.43)     2:41.71 (42.19)
  9 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD              2:44.15    2:44.82  
                                1:17.88 ( )   2:44.82 (1:26.94)                    
 10 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD              3:18.57    3:03.03  
                  39.46     1:27.31 (47.85)     2:18.22 (50.91)     3:03.03 (44.81)
 11 Phillips, Andre R         15 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:59.24  
                  41.42   1:47.12 (1:05.70)   2:53.07 (1:05.95)   3:59.24 (1:06.17)
 
Event 90  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Abby F           17 NAAC-MD              2:29.64    2:28.08  
                                1:10.75 ( )   2:28.08 (1:17.33)                    
  2 Bruce, Suzi P             16 TCY-MD               2:26.92    2:29.73  
                  33.64     1:12.24 (38.60)     1:49.95 (37.71)     2:29.73 (39.78)
  3 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               2:37.68    2:35.61  
                  35.35     1:14.27 (38.92)     1:55.86 (41.59)     2:35.61 (39.75)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD              2:35.09    2:35.63  
                                1:16.30 ( )   2:35.63 (1:19.33)                    
  5 DeMaio, Nicole M          15 SPY-MD               2:29.42    2:38.08  
                  34.82     1:15.87 (41.05)     1:56.27 (40.40)     2:38.08 (41.81)
  6 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              2:32.60    2:41.62  
                  36.16     1:17.09 (40.93)     2:00.01 (42.92)     2:41.62 (41.61)
  7 Nolan, Ann Marie C        17 NAAC-MD              2:40.33    2:42.00  
                  37.26     1:19.22 (41.96)     2:00.12 (40.90)     2:42.00 (41.88)
  8 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD               2:32.15    2:42.15  
                                1:18.34 ( )   2:42.15 (1:23.81)                    
  9 Blevins, Clara M          15 SPY-MD                    NT    2:45.88  
                  36.75     1:20.17 (43.42)     2:03.21 (43.04)     2:45.88 (42.67)
 10 Mulhern, Katie H          18 SPRC-MD              3:00.48    3:07.43  
                  41.70     1:30.04 (48.34)     2:19.18 (49.14)     3:07.43 (48.25)
 -- Halleman, Amelie G        15 SPY-MD               2:29.14         NS  
 
Event 91  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              2:21.39    2:18.10  
                  31.46     1:07.35 (35.89)     1:42.48 (35.13)     2:18.10 (35.62)
  2 Ryan, Will C              14 MAC-MD               2:30.31    2:20.87  
                  31.88     1:08.31 (36.43)     1:44.27 (35.96)     2:20.87 (36.60)
  3 Frank, Garrett R          13 MAC-MD               2:27.81    2:23.53  
                  32.71     1:09.97 (37.26)     1:46.85 (36.88)     2:23.53 (36.68)
  4 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD               2:30.75    2:26.22  
                                1:09.56 ( )   2:26.22 (1:16.66)                    
  5 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               2:40.24    2:28.51  
                                1:12.84 ( )   2:28.51 (1:15.67)                    
  6 Smariga, Anton M          14 MAC-MD               2:34.80    2:31.07  
                  34.46     1:12.10 (37.64)     1:52.38 (40.28)     2:31.07 (38.69)
  7 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              2:34.91    2:31.72  
                  33.79     1:13.72 (39.93)     1:53.66 (39.94)     2:31.72 (38.06)
  8 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD               2:50.76    2:32.66  
                  34.53     1:15.52 (40.99)     1:55.86 (40.34)     2:32.66 (36.80)
  9 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               2:44.15    2:33.38  
                  34.22     1:14.49 (40.27)     1:56.91 (42.42)     2:33.38 (36.47)
 10 Ford, Brady S             14 YCM-MD               2:39.83    2:33.42  
                  33.46     1:13.91 (40.45)     1:53.45 (39.54)     2:33.42 (39.97)
 11 Grigoryev, Daniel         13 JCC-MD                    NT    2:34.82  
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:34.82 (1:18.95)                    
 12 Oliver, Will J            14 SPY-MD               2:32.39    2:35.02  
                                1:15.07 ( )   2:35.02 (1:19.95)                    
 13 Maydanich, Ethan          14 JCC-MD               2:38.86    2:36.26  
                  35.86     1:15.66 (39.80)     1:56.28 (40.62)     2:36.26 (39.98)
 14 Fuller, Storm G           14 YCM-MD               2:33.34    2:37.52  
                  34.09     1:12.91 (38.82)     1:55.83 (42.92)     2:37.52 (41.69)
 15 Mulhern, Dan D            14 SPRC-MD              2:46.80    2:41.73  
                  35.64     1:17.17 (41.53)     1:59.72 (42.55)     2:41.73 (42.01)
 16 Hite, Cole C              14 SPY-MD               2:34.42    2:42.33  
                  34.68     1:16.44 (41.76)     1:59.72 (43.28)     2:42.33 (42.61)
 17 Zinderman, Zach E         13 CAA-MD               2:48.63    2:43.26  
                  37.39     1:20.59 (43.20)     2:02.09 (41.50)     2:43.26 (41.17)
 18 Umidi, Thomas N           13 SPY-MD               2:42.01    2:45.58  
                                1:19.01 ( )   2:45.58 (1:26.57)                    
 19 Milstead, Walker P        13 YCM-MD               3:17.57    2:46.69  
                  36.75     1:19.06 (42.31)     2:03.92 (44.86)     2:46.69 (42.77)
 20 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              2:56.18    2:49.09  
                                1:18.32 ( )   2:49.09 (1:30.77)                    
 21 Linehan, Aiden O          13 SPY-MD               2:48.23    2:50.82  
                                  17.81 ( )       37.80 (19.99)   2:50.82 (2:13.02)
 22 Vissering, Julian T       14 CAA-MD               3:02.67    2:51.04  
                                1:21.04 ( )   2:51.04 (1:30.00)                    
 23 Mahon, Ryan X             14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:51.40  
                  37.52     1:22.40 (44.88)     2:07.78 (45.38)     2:51.40 (43.62)
 24 Pennsy, Joey M            14 CAA-MD                    NT    2:56.08  
                  37.01     1:22.00 (44.99)     2:08.37 (46.37)     2:56.08 (47.71)
 25 Erb, Nathaniel A          13 MAC-MD               2:54.17    2:58.51  
                  39.09     1:25.73 (46.64)     2:11.16 (45.43)     2:58.51 (47.35)
 26 Jiang, Jeff S             14 CAA-MD               3:09.66    3:01.64  
                                1:26.68 ( )   3:01.64 (1:34.96)                    
 27 Kelly, Jackson O          13 SPY-MD               3:06.99    3:11.23  
                  41.92     1:30.81 (48.89)     2:21.92 (51.11)     3:11.23 (49.31)
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 92  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witcher, Kayla R          14 MAC-MD               2:30.98    2:29.33  
                  31.83     1:09.87 (38.04)     1:48.87 (39.00)     2:29.33 (40.46)
  2 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               2:31.26    2:30.93  
                  35.43     1:14.03 (38.60)     1:53.19 (39.16)     2:30.93 (37.74)
  3 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              2:32.60    2:33.20  
                  34.06     1:14.14 (40.08)     1:52.88 (38.74)     2:33.20 (40.32)
  4 Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD                    NT    2:33.59  
                  35.61     1:15.68 (40.07)     1:55.90 (40.22)     2:33.59 (37.69)
  5 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               2:34.92    2:34.01  
                                1:16.68 ( )   2:34.01 (1:17.33)                    
  6 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              2:37.14    2:35.62  
                  36.09     1:15.47 (39.38)     1:56.17 (40.70)     2:35.62 (39.45)
  7 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              2:38.91    2:35.98  
                  36.25     1:17.08 (40.83)     1:57.26 (40.18)     2:35.98 (38.72)
  8 Phelps, Courtney M        13 NAAC-MD              2:39.74    2:36.52  
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)     1:56.02 (38.55)     2:36.52 (40.50)
  9 Paciello, Natasha E       14 YCM-MD                    NT    2:36.94  
                  38.19     1:18.41 (40.22)     1:59.22 (40.81)     2:36.94 (37.72)
 10 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              2:43.03    2:36.99  
                  36.12     1:17.20 (41.08)     1:57.50 (40.30)     2:36.99 (39.49)
 11 Lovelace, Paige E         13 NAAC-MD              2:36.71    2:38.53  
                                1:17.78 ( )   2:38.53 (1:20.75)                    
 12 Russell, Olivia D         13 CAA-MD               2:52.96    2:39.42  
                  36.99     1:18.63 (41.64)     1:58.76 (40.13)     2:39.42 (40.66)
 13 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD              2:38.93    2:40.51  
                  36.55     1:16.77 (40.22)     1:59.59 (42.82)     2:40.51 (40.92)
 14 Porter, Olivia A          13 CAA-MD               2:53.22    2:41.29  
                                1:19.33 ( )   2:41.29 (1:21.96)                    
 15 Hall, Josie M             14 MAC-MD               2:39.69    2:42.07  
                  36.36     1:19.01 (42.65)     2:00.51 (41.50)     2:42.07 (41.56)
 16 Costello, Eliana S        13 CAA-MD               2:46.14    2:42.42  
                  37.69     1:19.81 (42.12)     2:02.23 (42.42)     2:42.42 (40.19)
 17 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              2:44.48    2:42.98  
                  37.30     1:19.03 (41.73)     2:03.53 (44.50)     2:42.98 (39.45)
 18 Cate, Lana E              13 SPY-MD               2:43.91    2:43.63  
                                1:19.94 ( )   2:43.63 (1:23.69)                    
 19 John, Grace L             13 BAAC-MD              2:43.53    2:43.80  
                                1:18.98 ( )   2:43.80 (1:24.82)                    
 20 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              2:50.12    2:47.81  
                  39.25     1:22.56 (43.31)     2:05.41 (42.85)     2:47.81 (42.40)
 21 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     14 CAA-MD               3:00.11    2:50.15  
                  38.38     1:22.41 (44.03)     2:07.58 (45.17)     2:50.15 (42.57)
 22 Lotito, Emily M           13 MAC-MD               3:13.73    2:53.07  
                                1:24.11 ( )   2:53.07 (1:28.96)                    
 23 Taylor, Anna E            14 BAAC-MD              2:49.97    2:54.19  
                  39.40     1:23.12 (43.72)     2:10.89 (47.77)     2:54.19 (43.30)
 24 Stipe, Lauren R           14 CAA-MD                    NT    2:56.64  
                                1:24.57 ( )   2:56.64 (1:32.07)                    
 25 Nelson, Sarah L           14 BAAC-MD              2:51.94    2:57.00  
                  38.95     1:24.84 (45.89)     2:11.05 (46.21)     2:57.00 (45.95)
 26 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               2:53.32    2:57.06  
                                1:26.12 ( )   2:57.06 (1:30.94)                    
 27 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               3:03.44    3:06.70  
                  40.74     1:28.96 (48.22)     2:17.99 (49.03)     3:06.70 (48.71)
 28 Tvedt, Julia R            13 SPY-MD               3:05.23    3:08.61  
                  42.85     1:30.69 (47.84)     2:20.47 (49.78)     3:08.61 (48.14)
 29 Conlon, Kate L            13 CAA-MD               3:04.93    3:14.92  
                  43.57     1:34.33 (50.76)     2:24.32 (49.99)     3:14.92 (50.60)
 30 Schlichting, Kelsie A     13 CAA-MD               3:10.38    3:16.29  
                  43.73     1:34.71 (50.98)     2:24.65 (49.94)     3:16.29 (51.64)
 31 Harding, Adah V           13 SPRC-MD              3:03.47    3:16.87  
                  42.28     1:31.24 (48.96)     2:25.89 (54.65)     3:16.87 (50.98)