Licensed to Naval Academy Aquatics Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/23/2017 07:52 PM
     2017 Carol Chidester Memorial LC Elite Meet - 4/21/2017 to 4/23/2017      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              4:27.66    5:16.97   20  
                1:11.32   2:31.56 (1:20.24)   4:04.36 (1:32.80)   5:16.97 (1:12.61)
  2 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD              4:32.99    5:21.26   17  
                1:15.47   2:38.30 (1:22.83)   4:09.55 (1:31.25)   5:21.26 (1:11.71)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         4:47.01    5:31.45   16  
                1:14.77   2:40.57 (1:25.80)   4:17.29 (1:36.72)   5:31.45 (1:14.16)
  4 Daly, Sarah E             14 CAA-MD               5:01.73    5:34.38   15  
                1:13.32   2:38.25 (1:24.93)   4:21.39 (1:43.14)   5:34.38 (1:12.99)
  5 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              4:55.94    5:38.31   14  
                1:16.00   2:46.04 (1:30.04)   4:19.70 (1:33.66)   5:38.31 (1:18.61)
  6 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              4:40.53    5:41.88   13  
                1:17.51   2:43.87 (1:26.36)   4:27.28 (1:43.41)   5:41.88 (1:14.60)
  7 McArthur, Becca M         14 CAA-MD               4:55.03    5:45.15   12  
                1:18.52   2:43.52 (1:25.00)   4:27.48 (1:43.96)   5:45.15 (1:17.67)
  8 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              5:00.29    5:45.43   11  
                1:16.87   2:45.33 (1:28.46)   4:28.63 (1:43.30)   5:45.43 (1:16.80)
  9 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              5:01.77    5:45.62    9  
                1:20.01   2:48.86 (1:28.85)   4:31.89 (1:43.03)   5:45.62 (1:13.73)
 10 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              5:00.48    5:48.77    7  
                1:18.27   2:49.69 (1:31.42)   4:29.19 (1:39.50)   5:48.77 (1:19.58)
 11 Frie, Sarah E             14 SNOW-PV              4:43.94    5:49.46    6  
                1:13.90   2:46.79 (1:32.89)   4:29.43 (1:42.64)   5:49.46 (1:20.03)
 12 Rollins, Anna N           14 CAA-MD               5:07.76    6:06.83    5  
                1:20.98   2:53.37 (1:32.39)   4:44.90 (1:51.53)   6:06.83 (1:21.93)
 13 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 SNOW-PV              5:12.15    6:08.15    4  
                1:22.10   2:55.72 (1:33.62)   4:43.21 (1:47.49)   6:08.15 (1:24.94)
 14 Mende, Elizabeth H        14 BAAC-MD              5:03.21    6:23.68    3  
                1:27.84   3:06.07 (1:38.23)   4:58.93 (1:52.86)   6:23.68 (1:24.75)
 -- Snyder, Alexandra M       14 CAA-MD               5:13.50         NS  
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                4:58.15         NS  
 -- Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                5:04.27         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               5:09.53         NS  
 -- Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              4:59.82         NS  
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                4:37.95         NS  
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 Thrashers-NI         4:56.28         NS  
 -- Cline, Jessie M           14 NAAC-MD              4:47.38         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               4:30.58    5:15.05   20  
                1:08.25   2:29.73 (1:21.48)   4:03.39 (1:33.66)   5:15.05 (1:11.66)
  2 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              4:30.25    5:15.28   17  
                1:10.97   2:30.29 (1:19.32)   4:05.47 (1:35.18)   5:15.28 (1:09.81)
  3 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              4:33.17    5:23.71   16  
                1:10.43   2:34.40 (1:23.97)   4:12.14 (1:37.74)   5:23.71 (1:11.57)
  4 Lewis, Colin W            14 SNOW-PV              4:43.25    5:25.85   15  
                1:13.13   2:40.52 (1:27.39)   4:13.79 (1:33.27)   5:25.85 (1:12.06)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          14 IA-MR                4:42.11    5:26.38   14  
                1:11.87   2:36.33 (1:24.46)   4:12.50 (1:36.17)   5:26.38 (1:13.88)
  6 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              4:33.05    5:27.37   13  
                1:11.35   2:38.21 (1:26.86)   4:15.75 (1:37.54)   5:27.37 (1:11.62)
  7 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              4:37.80    5:29.23   12  
                1:11.39   2:41.99 (1:30.60)   4:16.77 (1:34.78)   5:29.23 (1:12.46)
  8 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              4:46.63    5:31.64   11  
                1:14.01   2:38.51 (1:24.50)   4:14.77 (1:36.26)   5:31.64 (1:16.87)
  9 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              4:42.14    5:34.20    9  
                1:15.40   2:41.55 (1:26.15)   4:22.84 (1:41.29)   5:34.20 (1:11.36)
 10 Spragg, Benjamin G        13 CAA-MD               4:46.47    5:37.07    7  
                1:12.98   2:39.66 (1:26.68)   4:18.48 (1:38.82)   5:37.07 (1:18.59)
 -- Medde-Witage, Tash K      14 SNOW-PV              4:47.33         DQ  
                1:17.86   2:49.28 (1:31.42)   4:17.76 (1:28.48)        DQ (1:17.59)
 -- Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              4:26.01         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly C            18 Thrashers-NI         4:24.94    5:13.10   20  
                1:09.66   2:31.71 (1:22.05)   4:02.94 (1:31.23)   5:13.10 (1:10.16)
  2 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         4:35.47    5:22.98   17  
                1:14.86   2:41.38 (1:26.52)   4:10.77 (1:29.39)   5:22.98 (1:12.21)
  3 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD              4:41.39    5:23.62   16  
                1:07.33   2:29.23 (1:21.90)   4:09.14 (1:39.91)   5:23.62 (1:14.48)
  4 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              4:43.59    5:38.02   15  
                1:14.06   2:42.83 (1:28.77)   4:22.76 (1:39.93)   5:38.02 (1:15.26)
  5 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              4:48.44    5:38.77   14  
                1:19.10   2:45.55 (1:26.45)   4:20.77 (1:35.22)   5:38.77 (1:18.00)
  6 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              4:53.49    5:46.28   13  
                1:13.41   2:43.18 (1:29.77)   4:26.72 (1:43.54)   5:46.28 (1:19.56)
  7 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              4:52.24    5:46.97   12  
                1:15.42   2:44.03 (1:28.61)   4:29.25 (1:45.22)   5:46.97 (1:17.72)
  8 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              4:47.89    5:48.17   11  
                1:19.05   2:48.88 (1:29.83)   4:29.64 (1:40.76)   5:48.17 (1:18.53)
  9 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               4:58.99    5:49.09    9  
                1:20.05   2:47.04 (1:26.99)   4:26.37 (1:39.33)   5:49.09 (1:22.72)
 10 Watts, Molly M            15 SNOW-PV              4:43.75    5:51.70    7  
                1:20.53   2:51.75 (1:31.22)   4:30.52 (1:38.77)   5:51.70 (1:21.18)
 11 McKee, Kristen A          17 Thrashers-NI         5:04.38    5:53.14    6  
                1:17.80   2:49.85 (1:32.05)   4:33.41 (1:43.56)   5:53.14 (1:19.73)
 12 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        15 SNOW-PV              4:52.75    5:55.18    5  
                1:23.87   2:56.09 (1:32.22)   4:34.58 (1:38.49)   5:55.18 (1:20.60)
 13 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              5:04.86    5:57.47    4  
                1:14.74   2:48.47 (1:33.73)   4:38.32 (1:49.85)   5:57.47 (1:19.15)
 -- Hanson, Sophia H          15 SNOW-PV              5:02.95         DQ  
                1:18.84   2:56.11 (1:37.27)   4:33.95 (1:37.84)        DQ (1:21.99)
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                4:42.77         NS  
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                5:00.11         NS  
 -- Graham, Meg E             16 CAA-MD               4:54.69         NS  
 -- Cole, Natalie M           17 NCAP-PV              4:33.41         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        20 Unattached-MD        3:47.12    4:32.75   20  
                1:00.62   2:14.36 (1:13.74)   3:30.39 (1:16.03)   4:32.75 (1:02.36)
  2 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD              4:05.98    4:47.87   17  
                1:05.25   2:22.15 (1:16.90)   3:42.82 (1:20.67)   4:47.87 (1:05.05)
  3 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD               4:06.55    4:48.02   16  
                1:03.71   2:19.71 (1:16.00)   3:44.44 (1:24.73)   4:48.02 (1:03.58)
  4 Robey, Hugh M             17 NCAP-PV              4:12.39    4:53.03   15  
                1:02.01   2:21.32 (1:19.31)   3:46.79 (1:25.47)   4:53.03 (1:06.24)
  5 Kabas, Jackson S          19 UN-MA                3:59.41    4:59.75   14  
                1:05.80   2:27.72 (1:21.92)   3:50.80 (1:23.08)   4:59.75 (1:08.95)
  6 Pliuskaitis, Stuart S     16 SNOW-PV              4:12.29    5:03.80   13  
                1:06.33   2:24.10 (1:17.77)   3:57.37 (1:33.27)   5:03.80 (1:06.43)
  7 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD              4:09.42    5:11.32   12  
                1:06.63   2:24.92 (1:18.29)   3:59.04 (1:34.12)   5:11.32 (1:12.28)
  8 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD              4:29.63    5:14.76   11  
                1:07.57   2:34.51 (1:26.94)   4:05.15 (1:30.64)   5:14.76 (1:09.61)
  9 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD              4:27.35    5:19.17    9  
                1:11.29   2:32.06 (1:20.77)   4:06.77 (1:34.71)   5:19.17 (1:12.40)
 10 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD              4:22.38    5:20.00    7  
                1:07.98   2:32.75 (1:24.77)   4:07.30 (1:34.55)   5:20.00 (1:12.70)
 11 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              4:29.91    5:24.05    6  
                1:14.47   2:39.19 (1:24.72)   4:10.86 (1:31.67)   5:24.05 (1:13.19)
 12 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              4:28.73    5:24.32    5  
                1:11.20   2:35.95 (1:24.75)   4:12.96 (1:37.01)   5:24.32 (1:11.36)
 13 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               4:40.20    5:27.07    4  
                1:14.56   2:37.89 (1:23.33)   4:16.12 (1:38.23)   5:27.07 (1:10.95)
 14 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              4:29.24    5:29.46    3  
                1:09.72   2:37.11 (1:27.39)   4:16.62 (1:39.51)   5:29.46 (1:12.84)
 -- Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD               4:28.22         NS  
 -- Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                4:03.32         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Gracie G         10 WAC-VA               2:21.46    2:43.99   20  
                1:20.59   2:43.99 (1:23.40)                                        
  2 Perezous, Micaela S       10 SNOW-PV              2:25.07    2:44.92   17  
                1:19.94   2:44.92 (1:24.98)                                        
  3 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD              2:31.36    2:47.92   16  
                1:20.02   2:47.92 (1:27.90)                                        
  4 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD        2:31.22    2:49.97   15  
                1:23.04   2:49.97 (1:26.93)                                        
  5 Estes, Kaitlyn M          10 SNOW-PV              2:32.91    2:52.70   14  
                1:23.55   2:52.70 (1:29.15)                                        
  6 Flinn, Jourdyn J          10 NCAP-PV              2:32.91    3:00.25   13  
                1:24.39   3:00.25 (1:35.86)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              2:33.81    3:01.83   12  
                1:25.64   3:01.83 (1:36.19)                                        
  8 O'Neil, Lexi A            10 WAC-VA               2:35.00    3:01.85   11  
                1:26.77   3:01.85 (1:35.08)                                        
  9 Fass, Cana O              10 WAC-VA               2:35.46    3:03.92    9  
                1:27.28   3:03.92 (1:36.64)                                        
 10 Gregory, Elizabeth F       8 WAC-VA               2:31.23    3:07.98    7  
                1:30.31   3:07.98 (1:37.67)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R           10 NAAC-MD              2:18.42    2:32.53   20  
                1:14.43   2:32.53 (1:18.10)                                        
  2 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD        2:14.25    2:32.68   17  
                1:14.40   2:32.68 (1:18.28)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lleyton E         10 NCAP-PV              2:18.49    2:40.48   16  
                1:14.90   2:40.48 (1:25.58)                                        
  4 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              2:27.68    2:43.83   15  
                1:20.73   2:43.83 (1:23.10)                                        
  5 Smith, Ethan D            10 GBSA-MD              2:19.61    2:45.78   14  
                1:21.49   2:45.78 (1:24.29)                                        
 -- Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                2:19.82         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 Unattached-MD        5:21.64    4:43.72   20  
                1:07.01   2:20.38 (1:13.37)   3:32.73 (1:12.35)   4:43.72 (1:10.99)
  2 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD               5:37.94    4:59.90   17  
                1:09.98   2:25.44 (1:15.46)   3:42.42 (1:16.98)   4:59.90 (1:17.48)
  3 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD              5:28.64    5:01.17   16  
                1:07.59   2:23.05 (1:15.46)   3:41.97 (1:18.92)   5:01.17 (1:19.20)
  4 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              5:12.62    5:01.29   15  
                1:10.72   2:27.49 (1:16.77)   3:45.51 (1:18.02)   5:01.29 (1:15.78)
  5 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              5:38.22    5:08.66   14  
                1:11.70   2:31.96 (1:20.26)   3:51.97 (1:20.01)   5:08.66 (1:16.69)
  6 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 YCM-MD               5:48.18    5:10.54   13  
                1:15.46   2:36.08 (1:20.62)   3:55.48 (1:19.40)   5:10.54 (1:15.06)
  7 Novak, Victoria N         12 BAAC-MD              5:42.28    5:13.02   12  
                1:13.57   2:34.09 (1:20.52)   3:56.14 (1:22.05)   5:13.02 (1:16.88)
  8 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD        5:59.12    5:18.27   11  
                1:13.91   2:34.96 (1:21.05)   3:58.90 (1:23.94)   5:18.27 (1:19.37)
  9 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD              5:49.93    5:21.29    9  
                1:14.61   2:38.12 (1:23.51)   4:02.88 (1:24.76)   5:21.29 (1:18.41)
 10 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              5:57.77    5:24.44    7  
                1:17.59   2:41.57 (1:23.98)   4:05.66 (1:24.09)   5:24.44 (1:18.78)
 11 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              5:48.76    5:25.67    6  
                1:17.35   2:41.62 (1:24.27)   4:04.86 (1:23.24)   5:25.67 (1:20.81)
 12 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              5:54.15    5:28.12    5  
                1:17.54   2:42.71 (1:25.17)   4:07.16 (1:24.45)   5:28.12 (1:20.96)
 13 Wilson, Kendal G          12 CAA-MD               5:57.95    5:28.13    4  
                1:15.24   5:28.13 (4:12.89)                                        
 14 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               6:07.20    5:30.74    3  
                1:17.17   2:41.54 (1:24.37)   4:06.59 (1:25.05)   5:30.74 (1:24.15)
 15 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              5:57.80    5:57.70    2  
                1:22.63                             2:53.45 ( )   5:57.70 (3:04.25)
 -- Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD        6:03.74         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          12 NCAP-PV              4:58.73    4:44.28   20  
                1:06.10   2:19.86 (1:13.76)   3:32.90 (1:13.04)   4:44.28 (1:11.38)
  2 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD               5:11.85    4:46.49   17  
                1:06.35   2:20.34 (1:13.99)   3:35.50 (1:15.16)   4:46.49 (1:10.99)
  3 Vanderloo, JP P           11 SNOW-PV              5:42.86    5:04.81   16  
                1:11.79   2:30.04 (1:18.25)   3:47.76 (1:17.72)   5:04.81 (1:17.05)
  4 Burrows, Carter T         12 WAC-VA               5:47.97    5:07.09   15  
                1:12.47   2:30.46 (1:17.99)   3:49.46 (1:19.00)   5:07.09 (1:17.63)
  5 Gregory, Liam D           12 WAC-VA               5:49.74    5:15.09   14  
                1:14.79   2:37.41 (1:22.62)   3:59.05 (1:21.64)   5:15.09 (1:16.04)
  6 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              5:54.44    5:15.56   13  
                1:12.90   2:33.42 (1:20.52)   3:55.61 (1:22.19)   5:15.56 (1:19.95)
  7 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              5:55.79    5:16.61   12  
                1:13.21   2:36.33 (1:23.12)   3:58.51 (1:22.18)   5:16.61 (1:18.10)
  8 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              5:57.21    5:27.52   11  
                1:17.34   2:40.83 (1:23.49)   4:05.62 (1:24.79)   5:27.52 (1:21.90)
  9 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               5:56.99    5:45.75    9  
                1:19.45   2:49.36 (1:29.91)   4:18.83 (1:29.47)   5:45.75 (1:26.92)
 -- Beckman, Ryan W           12 NCAP-PV              5:40.40         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         14 CAA-MD               5:14.44    4:52.16   20  
                1:08.62   2:22.72 (1:14.10)   3:37.64 (1:14.92)   4:52.16 (1:14.52)
  2 Looper, Julia M           14 CAA-MD               5:29.87    4:58.23   17  
                1:12.07   2:28.06 (1:15.99)   3:43.94 (1:15.88)   4:58.23 (1:14.29)
  3 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               5:21.27    5:01.11   16  
                1:11.81   2:28.31 (1:16.50)   3:45.75 (1:17.44)   5:01.11 (1:15.36)
  4 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD               5:39.30    5:01.34   15  
                1:08.71                             2:26.28 ( )   3:45.09 (1:18.81)
      5:01.34 (1:16.25)                                                            
  5 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               5:31.73    5:01.41   14  
                1:11.58   2:28.22 (1:16.64)   3:45.55 (1:17.33)   5:01.41 (1:15.86)
  6 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              5:34.18    5:04.68   13  
                1:12.33   2:30.26 (1:17.93)   3:49.34 (1:19.08)   5:04.68 (1:15.34)
  7 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               5:23.90    5:09.36   12  
                1:12.75   2:30.94 (1:18.19)   5:09.36 (2:38.42)                    
  8 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               5:40.23    5:12.22   11  
  9 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              5:41.11    5:14.89    9  
                1:14.78                             2:36.27 ( )   3:57.54 (1:21.27)
      5:14.89 (1:17.35)                                                            
 10 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                5:45.38    5:17.81    7  
                1:14.14                             2:36.61 ( )   3:57.82 (1:21.21)
      5:17.81 (1:19.99)                                                            
 11 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               5:40.44    5:18.43    6  
                1:14.01                             2:36.53 ( )   3:59.07 (1:22.54)
      5:18.43 (1:19.36)                                                            
 12 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              5:38.18    5:18.96    5  
                1:14.79                             2:37.18 ( )   3:59.43 (1:22.25)
      5:18.96 (1:19.53)                                                            
 13 French, Emma H            14 Thrashers-NI         5:48.86    5:19.02    4  
 14 Trella, Isabelle K        14 NAAC-MD              5:47.59    5:21.87    3  
                1:15.69                             2:38.08 ( )   4:02.36 (1:24.28)
      5:21.87 (1:19.51)                                                            
 15 Patten, Brooke A          13 NCAP-PV              5:32.35    5:22.24    2  
                1:18.43   2:39.81 (1:21.38)   4:01.59 (1:21.78)   5:22.24 (1:20.65)
 16 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               5:46.10    5:23.12    1  
                1:14.19                             2:36.58 ( )   4:00.21 (1:23.63)
      5:23.12 (1:22.91)                                                            
 17 Gude, Leah M              13 EST-MD               5:47.92    5:27.03  
             116.:49001                             2:40.01 ( )   4:04.23 (1:24.22)
      5:27.03 (1:22.80)                                                            
 18 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              5:41.79    5:27.20  
                1:14.46                             2:37.65 ( )   4:03.23 (1:25.58)
      5:27.20 (1:23.97)                                                            
 -- Marcum, Katelyn A         13 HFY-MD               5:46.06         NS  
 -- Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               5:45.45         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              5:23.06         NS  
 -- Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               5:37.24         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               5:34.92         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD               5:03.00    4:35.84   20  
                1:05.87                             2:16.24 ( )   3:26.21 (1:09.97)
      4:35.84 (1:09.63)                                                            
  2 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              5:03.16    4:36.60   17  
                1:06.14                             2:16.85 ( )   3:27.20 (1:10.35)
      4:36.60 (1:09.40)                                                            
  3 Winters, Alex M           14 CAA-MD               5:15.01    4:43.14   16  
                1:06.27                             2:17.69 ( )   3:30.77 (1:13.08)
      4:43.14 (1:12.37)                                                            
  4 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD               5:16.17    4:45.66   15  
                1:07.12                             2:19.99 ( )   3:33.87 (1:13.88)
      4:45.66 (1:11.79)                                                            
  5 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               5:30.86    4:48.89   14  
                1:08.94   2:23.67 (1:14.73)   3:38.90 (1:15.23)   4:48.89 (1:09.99)
  6 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              5:11.62    4:49.38   13  
  7 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               5:24.50    4:53.00   12  
                1:07.09                             2:23.52 ( )   3:40.00 (1:16.48)
      4:53.00 (1:13.00)                                                            
  8 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                5:24.65    4:54.05   11  
                1:09.72                             2:25.72 ( )   3:40.74 (1:15.02)
      4:54.05 (1:13.31)                                                            
  9 Fry, Marshall M           14 EST-MD               5:26.26    4:54.17    9  
                1:09.75                             2:26.52 ( )   3:41.67 (1:15.15)
      4:54.17 (1:12.50)                                                            
 10 Hernandez, Joshua E       13 CAA-MD               5:24.61    4:54.45    7  
                1:08.67                             2:24.34 ( )   3:40.40 (1:16.06)
      4:54.45 (1:14.05)                                                            
 11 Chmielenski, Ryan A       13 NCAP-PV              5:29.76    4:58.64    6  
                1:09.08   2:24.70 (1:15.62)   3:41.26 (1:16.56)   4:58.64 (1:17.38)
 12 Hu, Simon S               13 CAA-MD               5:25.34    4:59.69    5  
                1:10.01                             2:26.01 ( )   3:43.71 (1:17.70)
      4:59.69 (1:15.98)                                                            
 13 Pogwist, Owen J           14 HFY-MD               5:29.77    5:02.86    4  
 14 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA               5:27.16    5:09.41    3  
                1:11.41   2:32.42 (1:21.01)   3:53.52 (1:21.10)   5:09.41 (1:15.89)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stronko, Kylie J          17 NCAP-PV              5:09.26    4:48.19   20  
                1:08.93   2:23.45 (1:14.52)   3:37.20 (1:13.75)   4:48.19 (1:10.99)
  2 Purnell, Catherine N      15 NCAP-PV              5:03.48    4:48.79   17  
                1:09.26   2:24.58 (1:15.32)   3:37.73 (1:13.15)   4:48.79 (1:11.06)
  3 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD               5:19.53    4:55.61   16  
                1:10.30   2:25.94 (1:15.64)   3:41.14 (1:15.20)   4:55.61 (1:14.47)
  4 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD               5:39.43    4:57.80   15  
                1:10.85   2:27.65 (1:16.80)   3:44.64 (1:16.99)   4:57.80 (1:13.16)
  5 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD              5:15.53    4:58.27   14  
                1:10.78   2:27.41 (1:16.63)   3:44.03 (1:16.62)   4:58.27 (1:14.24)
  6 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              5:14.35    4:58.57   13  
                1:11.50   2:27.84 (1:16.34)   3:43.50 (1:15.66)   4:58.57 (1:15.07)
  7 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               5:19.53    4:59.49   12  
                1:09.87   2:25.59 (1:15.72)   3:42.67 (1:17.08)   4:59.49 (1:16.82)
  8 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              5:12.88    5:00.73   11  
                1:12.23   2:28.49 (1:16.26)   3:44.93 (1:16.44)   5:00.73 (1:15.80)
  9 Grassi, Micaela S         18 UN-MA                5:08.45    5:02.71    9  
                1:11.26   2:29.14 (1:17.88)   3:47.20 (1:18.06)   5:02.71 (1:15.51)
 10 Santee, Olivia M          15 NCAP-PV              5:15.46    5:06.33    7  
                1:14.87   2:34.49 (1:19.62)   3:51.18 (1:16.69)   5:06.33 (1:15.15)
 11 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         5:26.42    5:09.13    6  
                1:11.83   2:30.52 (1:18.69)   3:51.16 (1:20.64)   5:09.13 (1:17.97)
 12 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              5:39.15    5:11.05    5  
                1:13.00   2:33.34 (1:20.34)   3:54.32 (1:20.98)   5:11.05 (1:16.73)
 13 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD               5:27.69    5:11.36    4  
                1:13.91   2:33.84 (1:19.93)   3:54.46 (1:20.62)   5:11.36 (1:16.90)
 14 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       15 NCAP-PV              5:41.86    5:18.66    3  
                1:15.79   2:36.43 (1:20.64)   3:58.04 (1:21.61)   5:18.66 (1:20.62)
 15 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD               5:14.92    5:24.62    2  
                1:18.08   2:42.22 (1:24.14)   4:04.73 (1:22.51)   5:24.62 (1:19.89)
 16 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD               5:37.17    5:30.72    1  
                1:15.34   2:37.24 (1:21.90)   4:00.60 (1:23.36)   5:30.72 (1:30.12)
 -- VanNetta, Ally A          17 CAA-MD               5:02.55         NS  
 -- Cotter, Theresa J         20 CAA-MD               5:08.06         NS  
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               5:06.22         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD              4:24.64    4:03.76   20  
                  58.39   1:59.63 (1:01.24)   3:01.89 (1:02.26)   4:03.76 (1:01.87)
  2 Smith, Neal P             20 Unattached-MD        4:31.44    4:10.32   17  
                  59.85   2:03.33 (1:03.48)   3:07.49 (1:04.16)   4:10.32 (1:02.83)
  3 Lauffer, Brayden M        20 Unattached-MD        4:35.33    4:14.70   16  
                1:02.23   2:08.09 (1:05.86)   3:13.19 (1:05.10)   4:14.70 (1:01.51)
  4 Cucchi, Justin M          18 UN-MA                4:46.27    4:20.35   15  
                1:00.87   2:07.57 (1:06.70)   3:14.14 (1:06.57)   4:20.35 (1:06.21)
  5 Cortright, Jac A          19 Unattached-MD        4:29.34    4:20.57   14  
                1:00.49   2:06.63 (1:06.14)   3:12.90 (1:06.27)   4:20.57 (1:07.67)
  6 DeVore, Luke E            16 NCAP-PV              4:44.79    4:20.93   13  
                1:01.77   2:08.67 (1:06.90)   3:15.72 (1:07.05)   4:20.93 (1:05.21)
  7 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD              4:44.53    4:21.08   12  
                1:02.20   2:09.82 (1:07.62)   3:16.35 (1:06.53)   4:21.08 (1:04.73)
  8 Koch, Joe A               19 Unattached-MD        4:36.56    4:21.67   11  
                1:03.25   2:10.58 (1:07.33)   3:18.06 (1:07.48)   4:21.67 (1:03.61)
  9 Oliver, Sam E             15 SNOW-PV              4:43.32    4:21.99    9  
                1:03.48   2:11.12 (1:07.64)   3:18.96 (1:07.84)   4:21.99 (1:03.03)
 10 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD              4:45.02    4:24.06    7  
                1:01.46   2:08.48 (1:07.02)   3:16.49 (1:08.01)   4:24.06 (1:07.57)
 11 Romanowski, Nate M        17 NCAP-PV              4:39.39    4:24.27    6  
                1:03.50   2:10.88 (1:07.38)   3:18.64 (1:07.76)   4:24.27 (1:05.63)
 12 Barker, Kyle W            16 NCAP-PV              4:41.70    4:24.56    5  
                1:03.47   2:12.09 (1:08.62)   3:20.01 (1:07.92)   4:24.56 (1:04.55)
 13 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               4:50.95    4:24.94    4  
                1:03.00   2:10.72 (1:07.72)   3:18.61 (1:07.89)   4:24.94 (1:06.33)
 14 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD              4:43.56    4:27.32    3  
                1:02.43   2:11.41 (1:08.98)   3:20.15 (1:08.74)   4:27.32 (1:07.17)
 15 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               4:47.77    4:27.62    2  
                1:02.25   2:10.58 (1:08.33)   3:20.03 (1:09.45)   4:27.62 (1:07.59)
 16 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD              5:05.72    4:29.94    1  
                1:03.03   2:13.07 (1:10.04)   3:23.63 (1:10.56)   4:29.94 (1:06.31)
 17 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               4:57.12    4:30.79  
                1:04.35   2:14.31 (1:09.96)   3:24.22 (1:09.91)   4:30.79 (1:06.57)
 18 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD               4:52.46    4:31.53  
                1:02.98   2:11.67 (1:08.69)   3:22.72 (1:11.05)   4:31.53 (1:08.81)
 19 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD               5:01.51    4:34.19  
                1:02.50   2:13.06 (1:10.56)   3:24.64 (1:11.58)   4:34.19 (1:09.55)
 20 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD              4:57.07    4:34.32  
                1:02.71   2:13.61 (1:10.90)   3:25.37 (1:11.76)   4:34.32 (1:08.95)
 21 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              4:53.19    4:41.01  
                1:05.23   2:17.15 (1:11.92)   3:29.89 (1:12.74)   4:41.01 (1:11.12)
 22 Costello, Greg S          16 CAA-MD               5:04.65    4:41.24  
                1:05.00   2:15.94 (1:10.94)   3:28.58 (1:12.64)   4:41.24 (1:12.66)
 23 Gentry, Austin J          16 NCAP-PV              4:45.00    4:41.55  
                1:05.16   2:17.92 (1:12.76)   3:29.88 (1:11.96)   4:41.55 (1:11.67)
 24 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD               5:15.23    4:45.51  
                1:06.80   2:19.62 (1:12.82)   3:32.35 (1:12.73)   4:45.51 (1:13.16)
 25 Gregory, Justin M         17 NCAP-PV              5:12.38    4:50.05  
                1:06.98   2:21.91 (1:14.93)   3:37.01 (1:15.10)   4:50.05 (1:13.04)
 26 Li, Sean Y                16 CAA-MD               5:15.68    4:58.13  
                1:09.68   2:26.38 (1:16.70)   3:42.62 (1:16.24)   4:58.13 (1:15.51)
 -- Ross, Allen (Aj) J        18 NCAP-PV              4:41.49         NS  
 -- Schultz, Robert D         17 NCAP-PV              4:52.19         NS  
 -- Tu, Kevin J               16 CAA-MD               5:13.81         NS  
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               5:09.43         NS  
 -- Nelson, Luke H            20 Unattached-MD        4:35.00         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD          28.90      33.57   20  
  2 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                30.11      34.77   17  
  3 Harner, Alex R            12 North Baltimore-MD     30.76      34.86   16  
  4 Smith, Sara N             12 Unattached-MD          30.06      34.88   15  
  5 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD                29.33      35.03   14  
  6 Alaish, Gabriella G       12 North Baltimore-MD     30.00      35.26   13  
  7 Corley, Sydney G          12 CAA-MD                 31.21      35.81   12  
  8 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                 30.59      35.90   11  
  9 Kim, Min Joo X            12 North Baltimore-MD     31.28      36.34    9  
 10 Betkey, Logan M           12 North Baltimore-MD     31.33      36.76    7  
 11 Ramoy, Bernadette A       12 North Baltimore-MD     31.14      36.84    6  
 12 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                30.87      36.88    5  
 13 Kim, Lindsay S            11 North Baltimore-MD     32.23      36.94    4  
 14 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD          32.67      37.22    3  
 15 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                31.64      37.25    2  
 16 Hurley, Caitlin M         12 North Baltimore-MD     32.41      37.26    1  
 17 Chao, Abigail             11 North Baltimore-MD     32.90      37.40  
 17 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  32.65      37.40  
 19 Jeon, Ellin K             12 North Baltimore-MD     32.99      37.45  
 20 Wilson, Kendal G          12 CAA-MD                 34.70      37.54  
 21 Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD                 33.40      37.66  
 22 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                32.80      37.68  
 23 Benda, Meghan E           12 North Baltimore-MD     33.55      37.70  
 24 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD                32.37      37.72  
 25 Zavala, Alina V           11 EST-MD                 33.00      38.35  
 26 Firth, Kaitlyn L          11 CAA-MD                 34.69      38.44  
 27 Elias, Isabel L           12 SNOW-PV                39.96      38.47  
                  45.00           38.47 ( )                                        
 28 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD                 34.05      38.51  
 29 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  34.32      38.58  
 30 Kirby, Quinn L            12 CAA-MD                 32.53      38.69  
 31 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD                 34.11      38.72  
 32 Thomas, Morgan O          11 NCAP-PV                34.01      38.99  
 33 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD                 34.35      39.06  
 34 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD                33.80      39.25  
 35 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                36.29      39.27  
 36 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                34.60      39.29  
 37 Jun, Sarah P              12 NCAP-PV                33.76      39.30  
 38 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 34.09      39.40  
 39 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD                 33.91      39.46  
 40 Runnels, Kira L           12 NCAP-PV                33.81      39.49  
 41 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD          34.94      39.56  
 42 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  35.58      39.65  
 43 Hooper, Madison E         11 North Baltimore-MD     34.05      39.66  
 44 Ly, Grace T               12 NCAP-PV                32.40      39.71  
 45 Hammill, Delaney A        12 CAA-MD                 35.13      39.76  
 46 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI           31.10      39.85  
 47 Shinnick, Rain R          11 North Baltimore-MD     35.06      40.00  
 48 De Jesus, Laura I         11 North Baltimore-MD     33.75      40.12  
 49 Titioura, Katia K         11 North Baltimore-MD     33.15      40.24  
 50 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                 34.76      40.28  
 51 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                34.16      40.41  
 52 Pham, Cecilia D           11 Retrievers-MD          36.20      40.44  
 52 Self, Taylor L            12 CAA-MD                 35.29      40.44  
 54 Carney, Sara H            12 MAS-MD                 34.01      40.47  
 55 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 35.52      40.52  
 56 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                 33.46      40.66  
 57 Biuckians, Christina A    12 North Baltimore-MD     36.27      40.70  
 58 Franklin, Caitlin E       12 NCAP-PV                33.17      40.71  
 59 Carter, Madisyn           11 NCAP-PV                35.78      40.75  
 60 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                34.89      40.82  
 61 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 34.62      41.05  
 62 Jackson, Shelby M         11 North Baltimore-MD     35.67      41.14  
 62 Rollins, Heather C        12 CAA-MD                 37.01      41.14  
 64 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                 36.87      41.33  
 65 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                34.55      41.69  
 66 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                35.07      41.97  
 67 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD                 34.79      42.38  
 68 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD                36.32      42.62  
 69 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD                 36.87      42.82  
 70 Brandenburg, Grace H      12 YCM-MD                 37.25      42.83  
 70 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD                37.32      42.83  
 72 Perry, Samantha M         12 Unattached-MD          35.58      42.90  
 73 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                35.21      43.12  
 74 Livingston, Amanda M      12 HFY-MD                 37.16      43.32  
 75 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD                 37.11      43.35  
 76 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD          36.09      43.36  
 77 Sawwa, Lexi N             11 NCAP-PV                37.45      43.42  
                  42.44        43.42 (0.98)                                        
 78 Simpson, Makenna R        12 NCAP-PV                37.91      44.24  
 79 Ver Planck, Callie M      12 NCAP-PV                38.41      44.40  
 80 Keenley, Livi G           12 NCAP-PV                37.16      44.67  
 -- Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD                 37.20         NS  
 -- Juliano, Stephanie M      12 NCAP-PV                35.93         NS  
 -- Miller, Scarlett I        11 WAC-VA                 33.98         NS  
 -- Bilger, Skye L            12 North Baltimore-MD     30.79         NS  
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  33.87         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                 27.62      31.03   20  
  2 Kamdin, Sam F             12 North Baltimore-MD     28.67      32.56   17  
  3 Nguyen, Tinn H            12 SNOW-PV                28.89      34.02   16  
  4 Schrepfer, Brody W        12 North Baltimore-MD     30.90      35.33   15  
  5 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD                 31.30      35.57   14  
  6 Adrian, Conner N          12 NCAP-PV                31.20      35.97   13  
  7 McQuaid, Teddy E          11 North Baltimore-MD     31.80      36.00   12  
  8 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                30.90      36.01   11  
  9 Dyer, Noah                11 SNOW-PV                31.73      36.04    9  
 10 Strotheide, Ryan T        12 NCAP-PV                30.79      36.25    7  
 11 Burrows, Carter T         12 WAC-VA                 30.93      36.27    6  
 12 Dagan, Yonathan D         11 North Baltimore-MD     32.13      36.46    5  
 13 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD                 32.92      36.56    4  
 14 Beckman, Ryan W           12 NCAP-PV                31.44      36.65    3  
 15 Wright, Breyden M         11 HFY-MD                 31.92      36.82    2  
 16 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                31.43      36.89    1  
 17 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD          32.06      37.06  
 18 Zhong, Nathan Y           11 CAA-MD                 32.48      37.34  
 19 Evans, Jordan             11 NCAP-PV                33.64      37.35  
 20 Grant, Logan J            12 NCAP-PV                32.70      37.51  
 21 Shkolnik, Peter M         11 North Baltimore-MD     32.82      37.65  
 22 Graham, Jack A            11 WAC-VA                 33.96      37.73  
 23 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                 34.29      37.98  
 24 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 32.12      38.05  
 25 Benton, Taj K             12 EST-MD                 33.24      38.08  
 26 Sowers, Leo C             12 NCAP-PV                32.18      38.10  
 27 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                35.23      38.13  
 28 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                32.78      38.51  
 29 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                34.17      38.66  
 30 Carroll, Christian T      11 NCAP-PV                32.76      38.70  
 31 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 33.78      38.78  
 32 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                34.10      38.86  
 33 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                33.75      38.89  
 34 Shkolnik, Paul A          11 North Baltimore-MD     33.23      39.08  
 35 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD                 32.73      39.13  
 36 Shapsay, Ilan J           12 North Baltimore-MD     33.78      39.62  
 37 Medde-Witage, T.D. D      11 SNOW-PV                34.84      39.87  
 38 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                35.66      40.01  
                  48.08           40.01 ( )                                        
 39 Gregory, Liam D           12 WAC-VA                 32.75      40.53  
 40 Santee, Matthew S         11 NCAP-PV                32.76      40.79  
 41 MacAdam, Noah J           11 North Baltimore-MD     34.81      40.80  
 42 Matteini, Thomas J        12 North Baltimore-MD     36.38      40.88  
 43 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD                 34.22      41.26  
 43 Phe, Davin N              12 NCAP-PV                36.01      41.26  
 45 Schlemmer, Kyle W         12 SNOW-PV                39.46      41.63  
 45 Gardner, Brandon B        12 NCAP-PV                36.17      41.63  
 47 Yentz, Camden C           11 NCAP-PV                36.45      41.64  
 48 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD                 35.07      42.16  
 49 Walters, Riley J          12 North Baltimore-MD     36.73      42.31  
 50 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     37.11      42.43  
 51 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD                 36.23      42.62  
 52 Norris, Bradin J          11 MAS-MD                 35.16      42.85  
 53 Kudlak, Evan              11 NCAP-PV                36.77      43.04  
 54 Milstead, Walker P        12 YCM-MD                 36.34      43.88  
 55 Ross, John F              12 NCAP-PV                39.72      44.15  
                  43.39        44.15 (0.76)                                        
 56 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                 36.64      45.24  
 -- Tonk, Lucas               12 WAC-VA                 34.98         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD                 33.28         NS  
 -- Canos, Jack A             11 CAA-MD                 41.75         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani I             14 Retrievers-MD          56.58    1:06.79   20  
                  32.63     1:06.79 (34.16)                                        
  2 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV                57.63    1:07.23   17  
                  32.53     1:07.23 (34.70)                                        
  3 McKenna, Kacey S          13 North Baltimore-MD     59.82    1:10.34   16  
                  34.55     1:10.34 (35.79)                                        
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         1:01.21    1:11.28   15  
                  34.86     1:11.28 (36.42)                                        
  5 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD     59.96    1:12.33   14  
                  35.36     1:12.33 (36.97)                                        
  6 Benda, Caroline F         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.30    1:12.63   13  
                  35.52     1:12.63 (37.11)                                        
  7 Chao, Naomi               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.86    1:12.87   12  
                  36.26     1:12.87 (36.61)                                        
  8 Looper, Julia M           14 CAA-MD                 59.37    1:13.12   11  
                  36.40     1:13.12 (36.72)                                        
  9 Runnels, Aris D           13 NCAP-PV              1:01.67    1:13.72    9  
                  36.34     1:13.72 (37.38)                                        
 10 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD                59.69    1:14.07    7  
                  35.90     1:14.07 (38.17)                                        
 11 Ramoy, Elizabeth A        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.37    1:14.57    6  
                  36.70     1:14.57 (37.87)                                        
 12 Porter, Alexa J           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.93    1:14.88    5  
                  36.52     1:14.88 (38.36)                                        
 13 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:15.05    4  
                  36.01     1:15.05 (39.04)                                        
 14 McArthur, Becca M         14 CAA-MD               1:02.58    1:15.24    3  
                  36.44     1:15.24 (38.80)                                        
 15 French, Emma H            14 Thrashers-NI         1:00.52    1:15.35    2  
                  36.71     1:15.35 (38.64)                                        
 16 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              1:03.05    1:15.49    1  
                  36.61     1:15.49 (38.88)                                        
 17 Ross, Tori M              14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.33    1:15.62  
                  37.31     1:15.62 (38.31)                                        
 18 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD               1:03.77    1:15.83  
                  36.57     1:15.83 (39.26)                                        
 19 McNerney, Danielle N      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.65    1:16.11  
                  36.87     1:16.11 (39.24)                                        
 20 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.84    1:16.25  
                  37.25     1:16.25 (39.00)                                        
 20 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              1:05.86    1:16.25  
                  37.47     1:16.25 (38.78)                                        
 22 Marcum, Katelyn A         13 HFY-MD               1:04.41    1:16.49  
                  37.86     1:16.49 (38.63)                                        
 23 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 SNOW-PV              1:05.67    1:16.61  
                  36.84     1:16.61 (39.77)                                        
 24 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              1:06.88    1:16.64  
                  38.16     1:16.64 (38.48)                                        
 25 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:08.63    1:16.77  
                  38.09     1:16.77 (38.68)                                        
 26 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               1:05.06    1:17.03  
                  37.75     1:17.03 (39.28)                                        
 27 Shinnick, Brooke C        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.86    1:17.10  
                  37.43     1:17.10 (39.67)                                        
 28 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               1:05.32    1:17.26  
                  37.50     1:17.26 (39.76)                                        
 29 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               1:05.48    1:17.40  
                  37.97     1:17.40 (39.43)                                        
 30 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         14 CAA-MD               1:03.29    1:17.80  
                  38.22     1:17.80 (39.58)                                        
 31 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              1:06.01    1:17.90  
                  37.43     1:17.90 (40.47)                                        
 32 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               1:07.56    1:18.94  
                  39.46     1:18.94 (39.48)                                        
 33 Bussey, Lily M            14 NAAC-MD              1:08.97    1:19.17  
                  38.91     1:19.17 (40.26)                                        
 34 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              1:07.25    1:19.35  
                  39.53     1:19.35 (39.82)                                        
 35 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD               1:04.62    1:19.40  
                  38.41     1:19.40 (40.99)                                        
 36 Bonner, Scarlet L         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.27    1:19.43  
                  38.19     1:19.43 (41.24)                                        
 37 Rhee, Andrea H            13 NCAP-PV              1:03.89    1:19.47  
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)                                        
 38 Selnick, Abigail A        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.00    1:19.69  
                  38.81     1:19.69 (40.88)                                        
 39 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD               1:09.25    1:20.36  
 40 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.64    1:20.57  
                  38.67     1:20.57 (41.90)                                        
 41 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               1:06.25    1:20.73  
                  39.30     1:20.73 (41.43)                                        
 42 Burnett, Sarah K          14 CAA-MD               1:06.54    1:20.90  
                  39.04     1:20.90 (41.86)                                        
 43 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:07.89    1:20.92  
                  40.36     1:20.92 (40.56)                                        
 44 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              1:10.10    1:21.02  
                  38.69     1:21.02 (42.33)                                        
 45 Hudhud, Minna K           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.42    1:21.03  
                  39.29     1:21.03 (41.74)                                        
 46 Rollins, Anna N           14 CAA-MD               1:08.50    1:21.20  
                  39.75     1:21.20 (41.45)                                        
 47 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD              1:08.38    1:21.64  
                  39.62     1:21.64 (42.02)                                        
 48 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:03.63    1:21.73  
                  40.21     1:21.73 (41.52)                                        
 49 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              1:05.97    1:21.81  
                  38.04     1:21.81 (43.77)                                        
 50 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              1:09.45    1:22.47  
                  40.28     1:22.47 (42.19)                                        
 51 Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              1:08.25    1:23.24  
                  39.59     1:23.24 (43.65)                                        
 52 Kudva, Neha D             14 Thrashers-NI         1:10.14    1:23.27  
                  40.31     1:23.27 (42.96)                                        
 53 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD               1:15.08    1:23.33  
                  41.30     1:23.33 (42.03)                                        
 54 Chan, Hannah Z            13 BAAC-MD              1:09.95    1:23.50  
                  40.22     1:23.50 (43.28)                                        
 55 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              1:07.15    1:23.62  
                  40.32     1:23.62 (43.30)                                        
 56 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              1:08.92    1:23.73  
                  40.65     1:23.73 (43.08)                                        
 57 Hibbert, Breanna M        13 CAA-MD               1:12.39    1:24.92  
                  40.63     1:24.92 (44.29)                                        
 58 Walsh, Stephenie A        13 NCAP-PV              1:11.12    1:25.64  
                  41.11     1:25.64 (44.53)                                        
 59 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:08.45    1:26.94  
                  42.81     1:26.94 (44.13)                                        
 -- King, Maysen O            14 HFY-MD               1:04.35         DQ  
                  37.10          DQ (41.07)                                        
 -- Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              1:06.48         DQ  
                  37.09          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Wong, Melinda J           13 NCAP-PV              1:04.34         DQ  
                  38.29          DQ (40.70)                                        
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  58.52         NS  
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:05.62         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:03.95         NS  
 -- Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               1:01.88         NS  
 -- Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               1:02.74         NS  
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 Thrashers-NI         1:02.21         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              1:05.05         NS  
 -- Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:06.83         NS  
 -- White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              1:08.29         NS  
 -- Peacock, Greta S          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.40         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Mia E            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.79         NS  
 -- Waire, Lauren A           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.70         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex A           13 North Baltimore-MD     56.02    1:05.18   20  
                  31.60     1:05.18 (33.58)                                        
  2 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                59.52    1:08.68   17  
                  33.65     1:08.68 (35.03)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD                 59.51    1:09.21   16  
                  33.64     1:09.21 (35.57)                                        
  4 Arsenault, Liam E         14 North Baltimore-MD     58.89    1:09.84   15  
                  34.55     1:09.84 (35.29)                                        
  5 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD                59.47    1:10.64   14  
                  34.60     1:10.64 (36.04)                                        
  6 Winters, Alex M           14 CAA-MD               1:00.20    1:11.01   13  
                  35.43     1:11.01 (35.58)                                        
  7 Medde-Witage, Tash K      14 SNOW-PV              1:04.32    1:11.03   12  
                  33.55     1:11.03 (37.48)                                        
  8 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                 59.52    1:11.48   11  
                  34.35     1:11.48 (37.13)                                        
  9 Goldman, Jake R           14 NCAP-PV              1:00.39    1:11.55    9  
                  35.39     1:11.55 (36.16)                                        
 10 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:01.23    1:11.82    7  
                  35.16     1:11.82 (36.66)                                        
 11 Wagner, Gavin E           13 SNOW-PV              1:01.18    1:12.09    6  
                  34.43     1:12.09 (37.66)                                        
 12 Porter, Daniel W          13 CAA-MD                 59.22    1:12.10    5  
                  35.57     1:12.10 (36.53)                                        
 13 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               1:01.43    1:12.44    4  
                  34.90     1:12.44 (37.54)                                        
 14 Pogwist, Owen J           14 HFY-MD               1:01.70    1:12.78    3  
                  35.84     1:12.78 (36.94)                                        
 15 Xu, William               14 YCM-MD               1:01.09    1:13.51    2  
                  36.14     1:13.51 (37.37)                                        
 16 Shinnick, Cameron R       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.00    1:13.70    1  
                  36.47     1:13.70 (37.23)                                        
 17 Drescher, Theo F          13 NCAP-PV              1:00.93    1:13.80  
                  36.23     1:13.80 (37.57)                                        
 18 Russell, Ben S            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.81    1:13.87  
                  35.94     1:13.87 (37.93)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               1:05.04    1:14.01  
                  35.79     1:14.01 (38.22)                                        
 20 Pianoto, Matthew E        13 NCAP-PV              1:03.13    1:14.10  
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)                                        
 21 Ounnarath, Aby A          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.41    1:14.21  
                  36.73     1:14.21 (37.48)                                        
 22 Hu, Simon S               13 CAA-MD               1:04.89    1:14.42  
                  36.87     1:14.42 (37.55)                                        
 23 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              1:04.57    1:14.74  
                  36.35     1:14.74 (38.39)                                        
 24 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               1:00.99    1:14.87  
                  36.80     1:14.87 (38.07)                                        
 25 Subong, Nick P            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.24    1:15.15  
                  36.04     1:15.15 (39.11)                                        
 26 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               1:05.96    1:15.31  
                  36.64     1:15.31 (38.67)                                        
 27 Babahov, Gleb             14 NCAP-PV              1:03.68    1:15.49  
                  36.78     1:15.49 (38.71)                                        
 28 Dunca, Eugen              14 BAAC-MD              1:00.34    1:15.52  
                  36.32     1:15.52 (39.20)                                        
 29 Zhang, Eric L             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.69    1:15.72  
                  36.74     1:15.72 (38.98)                                        
 30 Ryan, Jack P              14 CAA-MD               1:01.99    1:15.80  
                  35.90     1:15.80 (39.90)                                        
 31 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              1:05.63    1:15.85  
                  37.70     1:15.85 (38.15)                                        
 32 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA               1:04.65    1:15.95  
                  37.41     1:15.95 (38.54)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Joshua E       13 CAA-MD               1:11.89    1:17.09  
                  37.51     1:17.09 (39.58)                                        
 34 Huynh, George             14 NCAP-PV              1:04.51    1:17.70  
                  38.21     1:17.70 (39.49)                                        
 35 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               1:08.53    1:17.99  
                  38.41     1:17.99 (39.58)                                        
 36 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               1:06.57    1:18.73  
                  38.01     1:18.73 (40.72)                                        
 37 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              1:10.78    1:22.66  
                  40.56     1:22.66 (42.10)                                        
 -- Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD        1:00.21         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F          12 North Baltimore-MD     57.37    1:06.07   20  
                  31.11     1:06.07 (34.96)                                        
  2 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD                57.77    1:08.46   17  
                  31.69     1:08.46 (36.77)                                        
  3 Koff, Mabel A             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.86    1:09.90   16  
                  34.01     1:09.90 (35.89)                                        
  4 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              1:02.80    1:11.05   15  
                  33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)                                        
  5 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD              1:01.13    1:11.78   14  
                  33.76     1:11.78 (38.02)                                        
  6 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              1:03.78    1:12.96   13  
                  33.51     1:12.96 (39.45)                                        
  7 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD               1:07.19    1:13.12   12  
                  33.94     1:13.12 (39.18)                                        
  8 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD        1:02.74    1:16.02   11  
                  34.14     1:16.02 (41.88)                                        
  9 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              1:05.52    1:16.21    9  
                  36.06     1:16.21 (40.15)                                        
 10 McNerney, Taylor J        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.53    1:16.91    7  
                  36.52     1:16.91 (40.39)                                        
 11 Betkey, Logan M           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.84    1:17.12    6  
                  35.74     1:17.12 (41.38)                                        
 12 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              1:05.86    1:17.99    5  
                  36.43     1:17.99 (41.56)                                        
 13 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD              1:07.56    1:18.14    4  
                  34.89     1:18.14 (43.25)                                        
 14 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 YCM-MD               1:09.82    1:18.54    3  
                  37.90     1:18.54 (40.64)                                        
 15 Grimes, Logan A           12 EST-MD               1:09.34    1:19.11    2  
                  36.67     1:19.11 (42.44)                                        
 16 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              1:08.07    1:19.48    1  
                  36.94     1:19.48 (42.54)                                        
 17 Novak, Victoria N         12 BAAC-MD              1:11.67    1:20.07  
                  36.80     1:20.07 (43.27)                                        
 18 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              1:14.01    1:21.29  
                  37.82     1:21.29 (43.47)                                        
 19 Carter, Madisyn           11 NCAP-PV              1:09.87    1:21.51  
                  37.99     1:21.51 (43.52)                                        
 20 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:14.69    1:21.85  
                  36.75     1:21.85 (45.10)                                        
 21 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               1:11.89    1:22.38  
                  39.71     1:22.38 (42.67)                                        
 22 Kwok, Jasmine S           12 CAA-MD               1:13.63    1:22.69  
                  39.34     1:22.69 (43.35)                                        
 23 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:23.00  
                  40.36     1:23.00 (42.64)                                        
 24 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.90    1:23.17  
                  37.98     1:23.17 (45.19)                                        
 25 Arsenault, Tara H         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.28    1:23.27  
                  37.47     1:23.27 (45.80)                                        
 26 Shinnick, Rain R          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.97    1:24.16  
                  39.21     1:24.16 (44.95)                                        
 27 Elias, Isabel L           12 SNOW-PV              1:11.36    1:25.25  
                  39.20     1:25.25 (46.05)                                        
 28 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD              1:06.63    1:25.34  
                  39.74     1:25.34 (45.60)                                        
 29 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              1:10.38    1:25.76  
                  39.79     1:25.76 (45.97)                                        
 30 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               1:15.26    1:26.13  
                  38.24     1:26.13 (47.89)                                        
 31 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD               1:14.33    1:27.91  
                  39.83     1:27.91 (48.08)                                        
 32 Zavala, Alina V           11 EST-MD               1:23.78    1:28.20  
                  42.03     1:28.20 (46.17)                                        
 33 Carpenter, Macy C         12 YCM-MD               1:16.37    1:28.34  
                  40.78     1:28.34 (47.56)                                        
 34 Kim, Lindsay S            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.01    1:28.46  
                  39.97     1:28.46 (48.49)                                        
 35 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD               1:14.76    1:29.10  
                  40.81     1:29.10 (48.29)                                        
 36 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              1:14.86    1:30.24  
                  42.59     1:30.24 (47.65)                                        
 37 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              1:17.00    1:31.58  
                  42.26     1:31.58 (49.32)                                        
 38 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              1:33.66    1:31.84  
 39 Chao, Abigail             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.61    1:32.53  
                  40.90     1:32.53 (51.63)                                        
 40 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD        1:16.85    1:35.06  
                  42.79     1:35.06 (52.27)                                        
 41 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD        1:17.70    1:35.64  
                  42.54     1:35.64 (53.10)                                        
 42 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:21.03    1:37.75  
                  44.19     1:37.75 (53.56)                                        
 43 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              1:25.76    1:40.11  
                  44.42     1:40.11 (55.69)                                        
 44 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:31.45    1:44.41  
                  46.99     1:44.41 (57.42)                                        
 45 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD               1:39.28    1:48.71  
                  47.47   1:48.71 (1:01.24)                                        
 46 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD               1:40.18    1:56.04  
                  50.37   1:56.04 (1:05.67)                                        
 -- Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.69         NS  
 -- Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD              1:14.82         NS  
 -- Wille, Annie E            11 BAAC-MD              1:23.50         NS  
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:17.76         NS  
 -- Bilger, Skye L            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.27         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          12 NCAP-PV                55.54    1:06.45   20  
                  30.80     1:06.45 (35.65)                                        
  2 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              1:04.10    1:14.08   17  
                  34.19     1:14.08 (39.89)                                        
  3 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD               1:03.31    1:14.54   16  
                  33.48     1:14.54 (41.06)                                        
  4 McQuaid, Teddy E          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.31    1:14.93   15  
                  36.62     1:14.93 (38.31)                                        
  5 Benton, Taj K             12 EST-MD               1:01.34    1:15.11   14  
                  34.19     1:15.11 (40.92)                                        
  6 Burrows, Carter T         12 WAC-VA               1:03.86    1:15.55   13  
                  36.25     1:15.55 (39.30)                                        
  7 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:08.52    1:15.91   12  
                  36.49     1:15.91 (39.42)                                        
  8 Gregory, Liam D           12 WAC-VA               1:06.73    1:16.76   11  
                  36.94     1:16.76 (39.82)                                        
  9 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              1:06.33    1:18.96    9  
                  36.78     1:18.96 (42.18)                                        
 10 Dyer, Noah                11 SNOW-PV              1:07.09    1:19.15    7  
                  36.20     1:19.15 (42.95)                                        
 11 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:08.02    1:19.25    6  
                  38.62     1:19.25 (40.63)                                        
 12 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD               1:11.88    1:21.46    5  
                  37.50     1:21.46 (43.96)                                        
 13 King, Brody H             12 HFY-MD               1:05.84    1:22.38    4  
                  38.08     1:22.38 (44.30)                                        
 14 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:09.30    1:23.42    3  
                  37.36     1:23.42 (46.06)                                        
 15 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              1:16.52    1:23.81    2  
                  41.16     1:23.81 (42.65)                                        
 16 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD        1:13.40    1:25.24    1  
                  40.83     1:25.24 (44.41)                                        
 17 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:21.09    1:26.51  
                  40.90     1:26.51 (45.61)                                        
 18 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:15.69    1:26.86  
                  41.40     1:26.86 (45.46)                                        
 19 Boyd, Tristan A           12 NCAP-PV              1:11.62    1:27.72  
                  40.92     1:27.72 (46.80)                                        
 20 Shapsay, Ilan J           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.63    1:28.48  
                  40.28     1:28.48 (48.20)                                        
 21 Medde-Witage, T.D. D      11 SNOW-PV              1:17.00    1:28.51  
                  41.47     1:28.51 (47.04)                                        
 22 Gardner, Brandon B        12 NCAP-PV              1:15.04    1:29.50  
                  42.27     1:29.50 (47.23)                                        
 23 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD               1:15.16    1:29.54  
                  40.73     1:29.54 (48.81)                                        
 24 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD               1:24.15    1:41.09  
                  43.60     1:41.09 (57.49)                                        
 25 Milstead, Walker P        12 YCM-MD               1:24.52    1:42.19  
                  45.07     1:42.19 (57.12)                                        
 -- Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD               1:16.93         DQ  
                  39.91          DQ (47.15)                                        
 -- Vanderloo, JP P           11 SNOW-PV              1:06.22         DQ  
                  36.03          DQ (39.98)                                        
 -- Norris, Bradin J          11 MAS-MD               1:14.60         DQ  
                  42.63          DQ (47.45)                                        
 -- Callahan, Ryan D          12 YCM-MD               1:11.03         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah E             14 CAA-MD               2:08.15    2:29.60   20  
                  34.57     1:11.21 (36.64)     1:50.13 (38.92)     2:29.60 (39.47)
  2 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.53    2:33.24   17  
                  34.97     1:13.08 (38.11)     1:54.89 (41.81)     2:33.24 (38.35)
  3 Hooper, Kendall K         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.75    2:35.50   16  
                  33.82     1:11.94 (38.12)     1:52.57 (40.63)     2:35.50 (42.93)
  4 Shinnick, Brooke C        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.34    2:37.20   15  
                  34.56     1:13.45 (38.89)     1:55.83 (42.38)     2:37.20 (41.37)
  5 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              2:16.96    2:37.46   14  
                  35.37     1:16.13 (40.76)     1:57.01 (40.88)     2:37.46 (40.45)
  6 Ross, Tori M              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.18    2:41.42   13  
                  36.55     1:16.97 (40.42)     1:58.48 (41.51)     2:41.42 (42.94)
  7 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              2:24.64    2:44.20   12  
                  37.62     1:20.09 (42.47)     2:03.60 (43.51)     2:44.20 (40.60)
  8 Jeon, Ashley S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.91    2:45.82   11  
                  35.06     1:15.16 (40.10)     2:01.14 (45.98)     2:45.82 (44.68)
  9 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:23.01    2:48.29    9  
                  37.19     1:18.50 (41.31)     2:03.84 (45.34)     2:48.29 (44.45)
 10 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               2:25.53    2:48.73    7  
                  35.91     1:17.59 (41.68)     2:02.57 (44.98)     2:48.73 (46.16)
 11 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              2:22.12    2:48.82    6  
                  36.86     1:20.57 (43.71)     2:04.09 (43.52)     2:48.82 (44.73)
 12 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              2:28.85    2:52.53    5  
                  37.72     1:22.33 (44.61)     2:07.03 (44.70)     2:52.53 (45.50)
 13 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              2:37.51    3:06.27    4  
                  38.88     1:22.07 (43.19)     2:11.76 (49.69)     3:06.27 (54.51)
 14 Snyder, Addy E            13 BAAC-MD              2:41.47    3:12.95    3  
                  39.22     1:23.67 (44.45)     2:16.90 (53.23)     3:12.95 (56.05)
 15 Mende, Elizabeth H        14 BAAC-MD              2:27.84    3:13.40    2  
                  40.26     1:29.49 (49.23)     2:24.66 (55.17)     3:13.40 (48.74)
 -- Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:36.70         NS  
 -- Tonk, Bella M             14 WAC-VA               2:21.48         NS  
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 Thrashers-NI         2:13.61         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Julian M          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.05    2:20.36   20  
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)     1:43.97 (37.15)     2:20.36 (36.39)
  2 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               2:05.21    2:21.34   17  
                  32.08     1:07.99 (35.91)     1:44.97 (36.98)     2:21.34 (36.37)
  3 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              2:09.81    2:29.01   16  
                  34.39     1:12.06 (37.67)     1:50.33 (38.27)     2:29.01 (38.68)
  4 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              2:09.67    2:33.49   15  
                  34.26     1:12.83 (38.57)     1:52.88 (40.05)     2:33.49 (40.61)
  5 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              2:09.27    2:35.00   14  
                  33.52     1:11.47 (37.95)     1:53.89 (42.42)     2:35.00 (41.11)
  6 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              2:10.75    2:35.97   13  
                  34.68     1:13.48 (38.80)     1:55.01 (41.53)     2:35.97 (40.96)
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          14 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:36.46   12  
                  32.75     1:11.29 (38.54)     1:53.30 (42.01)     2:36.46 (43.16)
  8 Lao, Gabriel J            14 NCAP-PV              2:08.87    2:37.00   11  
                  34.55     1:14.68 (40.13)     1:54.17 (39.49)     2:37.00 (42.83)
  9 Shinnick, Cameron R       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.11    2:38.40    9  
                  35.34     1:14.87 (39.53)     1:57.95 (43.08)     2:38.40 (40.45)
 10 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               2:14.99    2:40.32    7  
                  35.64     1:16.98 (41.34)     1:59.89 (42.91)     2:40.32 (40.43)
 11 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               2:13.07    2:41.40    6  
                  34.38     1:16.62 (42.24)     1:58.89 (42.27)     2:41.40 (42.51)
 12 Ryan, Jack P              14 CAA-MD               2:09.95    2:41.80    5  
                  35.37     1:15.81 (40.44)     1:59.63 (43.82)     2:41.80 (42.17)
 13 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:18.85    2:46.26    4  
                  35.13     1:18.39 (43.26)     2:03.34 (44.95)     2:46.26 (42.92)
 14 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              2:17.44    2:46.55    3  
                  34.98     1:16.87 (41.89)     2:03.56 (46.69)     2:46.55 (42.99)
 15 Pogwist, Owen J           14 HFY-MD               2:20.29    2:46.97    2  
                  34.60     1:13.97 (39.37)     2:00.99 (47.02)     2:46.97 (45.98)
 16 Spragg, Benjamin G        13 CAA-MD               2:13.78    2:48.78    1  
                  34.75     1:14.15 (39.40)     1:56.80 (42.65)     2:48.78 (51.98)
 17 Huynh, George             14 NCAP-PV              2:25.56    3:03.02  
                  38.26     1:23.98 (45.72)     2:13.13 (49.15)     3:03.02 (49.89)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel A             12 North Baltimore-MD     33.01      38.22   20  
  2 Smith, Sara N             12 Unattached-MD          34.63      38.25   17  
  3 Schlemmer, Natalie A      12 SNOW-PV                33.55      39.37   16  
  4 Ramoy, Bernadette A       12 North Baltimore-MD     33.49      40.00   15  
  5 Hurley, Caitlin M         12 North Baltimore-MD     35.40      40.51   14  
  6 Benda, Meghan E           12 North Baltimore-MD     35.55      40.82   13  
  7 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                 34.89      40.90   12  
  8 Kwok, Jasmine S           12 CAA-MD                 35.96      41.43   10  
  8 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                33.94      41.43   10  
 10 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD                36.33      41.62    7  
 11 Wigglesworth, Elena G     12 SNOW-PV                38.24      41.76    6  
 12 Bruning, Riley C          12 North Baltimore-MD     36.30      41.81    5  
 13 Alaish, Gabriella G       12 North Baltimore-MD     34.67      41.92    4  
 14 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  39.61      42.00    3  
 15 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD                 37.45      42.07    2  
 16 Jeon, Ellin K             12 North Baltimore-MD     35.99      42.20    1  
 17 Titioura, Katia K         11 North Baltimore-MD     35.64      42.27  
 18 Hammill, Delaney A        12 CAA-MD                 36.32      42.67  
 19 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  37.20      42.80  
 20 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                37.61      42.83  
 21 Lakatta, Kate A           11 North Baltimore-MD     36.36      42.85  
 22 Runnels, Kira L           12 NCAP-PV                37.46      42.98  
 23 De Jesus, Laura I         11 North Baltimore-MD     35.45      43.20  
 23 Hooper, Madison E         11 North Baltimore-MD     37.47      43.20  
 25 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                35.05      43.67  
 26 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD                39.60      44.65  
 27 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                 37.06      44.75  
 28 Kim, Min Joo X            12 North Baltimore-MD     36.78      44.86  
 28 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                39.54      44.86  
 30 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                 38.10      44.92  
 31 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 40.61      45.27  
 32 Biuckians, Christina A    12 North Baltimore-MD     37.99      45.36  
 33 Brandenburg, Grace H      12 YCM-MD                 39.74      45.41  
 34 Thomas, Morgan O          11 NCAP-PV                39.08      45.45  
 35 Firth, Kaitlyn L          11 CAA-MD                 38.48      45.47  
 36 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                39.27      45.64  
 37 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD                38.46      45.71  
 38 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 38.14      46.28  
 39 Ly, Grace T               12 NCAP-PV                38.85      46.40  
 40 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD          39.30      46.62  
 41 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD                39.73      46.68  
 42 Kirby, Quinn L            12 CAA-MD                 41.14      46.79  
 43 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD                 40.30      46.98  
 44 Jun, Sarah P              12 NCAP-PV                38.26      47.32  
 45 Livingston, Amanda M      12 HFY-MD                 40.25      47.48  
 46 Arsenault, Tara H         11 North Baltimore-MD     40.83      47.59  
 47 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD                 40.84      47.75  
 48 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                 38.97      47.88  
 49 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD                41.47      47.95  
 50 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                39.18      48.03  
 51 Self, Taylor L            12 CAA-MD                 42.23      48.13  
 52 Keenley, Livi G           12 NCAP-PV                44.39      48.20  
 53 Simpson, Makenna R        12 NCAP-PV                41.31      48.49  
 54 Pham, Cecilia D           11 Retrievers-MD          44.78      48.56  
 55 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 43.08      48.62  
 56 Ver Planck, Callie M      12 NCAP-PV                41.16      49.41  
 57 Franklin, Caitlin E       12 NCAP-PV                48.86      49.72  
 58 Sawwa, Lexi N             11 NCAP-PV                42.03      50.03  
 59 Jackson, Shelby M         11 North Baltimore-MD     42.95      50.75  
 60 Perry, Samantha M         12 Unattached-MD          44.22      52.55  
 -- Miller, Scarlett I        11 WAC-VA                 40.33         NS  
 -- Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD                 38.37         NS  
 -- Juliano, Stephanie M      12 NCAP-PV                38.54         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                 29.16      34.19   20  
  2 Evans, Jordan             11 NCAP-PV                32.05      37.48   17  
  3 Adrian, Conner N          12 NCAP-PV                32.92      38.13   16  
  4 Vanderloo, JP P           11 SNOW-PV                34.24      38.68   15  
  5 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  33.55      38.94   14  
  6 Schrepfer, Brody W        12 North Baltimore-MD     33.18      39.33   13  
  7 Liu, Kevin S              12 CAA-MD                 35.15      40.46   12  
  8 Gardner, Brandon B        12 NCAP-PV                34.87      41.36   11  
  9 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                35.19      41.41    9  
 10 Schlemmer, Kyle W         12 SNOW-PV                35.87      41.47    7  
 11 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                35.17      41.48    6  
 12 Benton, Taj K             12 EST-MD                 34.19      41.53    5  
 13 Graham, Jack A            11 WAC-VA                 36.73      41.68    4  
 14 Walters, Riley J          12 North Baltimore-MD     36.35      41.79    3  
 15 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD                 37.38      41.92    2  
 16 Kamdin, Sam F             12 North Baltimore-MD     36.73      42.21    1  
 17 Grant, Logan J            12 NCAP-PV                37.59      42.23  
 18 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                36.21      42.37  
 19 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD                38.62      42.44  
 20 Matteini, Thomas J        12 North Baltimore-MD     36.76      42.52  
 21 Santee, Matthew S         11 NCAP-PV                36.84      42.74  
 22 Yentz, Camden C           11 NCAP-PV                35.08      43.46  
 23 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD                 37.16      43.48  
 24 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                38.86      43.52  
 25 Dagan, Yonathan D         11 North Baltimore-MD     36.58      43.81  
 26 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                37.40      43.83  
 27 Sowers, Leo C             12 NCAP-PV                37.22      44.05  
 28 Phe, Davin N              12 NCAP-PV                41.06      44.54  
 29 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                 40.61      44.79  
 30 Daugherty, Ethan E        11 North Baltimore-MD     37.03      45.09  
 31 Strotheide, Ryan T        12 NCAP-PV                38.88      45.41  
 32 MacAdam, Noah J           11 North Baltimore-MD     38.37      45.68  
 33 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     41.78      47.89  
 34 Kudlak, Evan              11 NCAP-PV                41.73      47.91  
 35 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                40.94      48.27  
 36 Carroll, Christian T      11 NCAP-PV                43.29      50.70  
 37 Ross, John F              12 NCAP-PV                48.24      55.01  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD                 46.75         NS  
 -- Canos, Jack A             11 CAA-MD                 54.28         NS  
 -- Tonk, Lucas               12 WAC-VA                 36.03         NS  
 -- Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                38.90         NS  
 -- Callahan, Ryan D          12 YCM-MD                 37.37         NS  
 -- King, Brody H             12 HFY-MD                 34.76         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              1:06.04    1:19.26   20  
                  37.29     1:19.26 (41.97)                                        
  2 McKenna, Kacey S          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.32    1:19.90   17  
                  38.89     1:19.90 (41.01)                                        
  3 Ramoy, Elizabeth A        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.26    1:20.57   16  
                  38.80     1:20.57 (41.77)                                        
  4 Hudhud, Minna K           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.90    1:22.05   15  
                  38.36     1:22.05 (43.69)                                        
  5 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              1:07.87    1:23.31   13.5
                  39.24     1:23.31 (44.07)                                        
  5 Chan, Hannah Z            13 BAAC-MD              1:13.03    1:23.31   13.5
                  39.95     1:23.31 (43.36)                                        
  7 Runnels, Aris D           13 NCAP-PV              1:09.18    1:23.69   12  
                  39.00     1:23.69 (44.69)                                        
  8 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD              1:07.91    1:23.79   11  
                  40.32     1:23.79 (43.47)                                        
  9 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              1:09.49    1:23.93    9  
                  39.92     1:23.93 (44.01)                                        
 10 Bonner, Scarlet L         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.83    1:24.76    7  
                  39.26     1:24.76 (45.50)                                        
 11 Rothrock, Jessie L        13 CAA-MD               1:12.65    1:24.97    6  
                  40.99     1:24.97 (43.98)                                        
 12 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              1:12.46    1:25.30    5  
                  41.70     1:25.30 (43.60)                                        
 13 Chao, Naomi               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.50    1:25.50    4  
                  40.33     1:25.50 (45.17)                                        
 14 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.12    1:25.62    3  
                  39.92     1:25.62 (45.70)                                        
 15 King, Kendall A           13 HFY-MD               1:10.43    1:25.70    2  
                  41.11     1:25.70 (44.59)                                        
 16 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              1:13.19    1:26.08    1  
                  40.90     1:26.08 (45.18)                                        
 17 King, Maysen O            14 HFY-MD               1:08.22    1:26.12  
                  39.24     1:26.12 (46.88)                                        
 18 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              1:16.82    1:27.81  
 19 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD               1:13.98    1:27.93  
                  40.82     1:27.93 (47.11)                                        
 20 Selnick, Abigail A        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.18    1:28.74  
                  42.91     1:28.74 (45.83)                                        
 21 Patten, Brooke A          13 NCAP-PV              1:13.50    1:29.13  
                  42.45     1:29.13 (46.68)                                        
 21 Cline, Jessie M           14 NAAC-MD              1:15.12    1:29.13  
                  42.58     1:29.13 (46.55)                                        
 23 Hibbert, Breanna M        13 CAA-MD               1:15.34    1:29.20  
                  42.69     1:29.20 (46.51)                                        
 24 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               1:12.89    1:29.73  
                  42.00     1:29.73 (47.73)                                        
 25 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              1:17.44    1:30.51  
                  43.59     1:30.51 (46.92)                                        
 26 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               1:13.36    1:31.04  
                  42.55     1:31.04 (48.49)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephenie A        13 NCAP-PV              1:15.66    1:31.09  
                  42.41     1:31.09 (48.68)                                        
 28 Frie, Sarah E             14 SNOW-PV              1:13.25    1:31.12  
                  43.31     1:31.12 (47.81)                                        
 29 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD               1:14.44    1:32.34  
                  44.08     1:32.34 (48.26)                                        
 30 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:24.66    1:32.50  
                  43.41     1:32.50 (49.09)                                        
 31 Rhee, Andrea H            13 NCAP-PV              1:17.41    1:32.94  
                  45.32     1:32.94 (47.62)                                        
 32 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               1:17.73    1:33.37  
                  44.14     1:33.37 (49.23)                                        
 33 Kudva, Neha D             14 Thrashers-NI         1:22.09    1:33.39  
                  42.51     1:33.39 (50.88)                                        
 34 Leveto, Kennedy           13 SNOW-PV              1:17.33    1:33.74  
                  44.31     1:33.74 (49.43)                                        
 35 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              1:17.49    1:34.16  
                  44.58     1:34.16 (49.58)                                        
 36 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD              1:18.26    1:34.56  
                  45.65     1:34.56 (48.91)                                        
 37 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:17.26    1:34.92  
 38 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:23.93    1:37.24  
                  46.17     1:37.24 (51.07)                                        
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:10.18         NS  
 -- Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               1:18.54         NS  
 -- Tonk, Bella M             14 WAC-VA               1:14.10         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Mia E            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.03         NS  
 -- Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              1:09.76         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric L             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.91    1:15.40   20  
                  35.46     1:15.40 (39.94)                                        
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              1:02.28    1:16.06   17  
                  35.76     1:16.06 (40.30)                                        
  3 Medde-Witage, Tash K      14 SNOW-PV              1:06.89    1:16.61   16  
                  36.42     1:16.61 (40.19)                                        
  4 Liao, Eric R              14 NCAP-PV              1:04.01    1:17.93   15  
                  37.07     1:17.93 (40.86)                                        
  5 Ounnarath, Aby A          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.41    1:18.89   14  
                  36.51     1:18.89 (42.38)                                        
  6 Pianoto, Matthew E        13 NCAP-PV              1:05.61    1:19.06   13  
                  38.01     1:19.06 (41.05)                                        
  7 Curran, Nathan D          14 SNOW-PV              1:09.68    1:19.07   12  
                  37.39     1:19.07 (41.68)                                        
  8 Maranto, Nick A           14 NCAP-PV              1:04.55    1:20.05   11  
                  37.19     1:20.05 (42.86)                                        
  9 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               1:07.39    1:20.89    9  
                  37.89     1:20.89 (43.00)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               1:08.97    1:21.50    7  
                  38.93     1:21.50 (42.57)                                        
 11 Goldman, Jake R           14 NCAP-PV              1:05.37    1:22.60    6  
                  39.69     1:22.60 (42.91)                                        
 12 Buchen, Kasper G          14 IA-MR                1:09.31    1:22.80    5  
                  39.89     1:22.80 (42.91)                                        
 13 Stewart, Connor J         14 EST-MD               1:07.77    1:22.84    4  
                  39.47     1:22.84 (43.37)                                        
 14 Hu, Simon S               13 CAA-MD               1:13.30    1:23.65    3  
                  39.98     1:23.65 (43.67)                                        
 15 Woodson, Kyle E           14 NCAP-PV              1:08.88    1:24.70    2  
                  40.19     1:24.70 (44.51)                                        
 16 Chi, Ethan                13 NCAP-PV              1:09.92    1:24.73    1  
                  42.07     1:24.73 (42.66)                                        
 17 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              1:11.18    1:24.96  
                  39.09     1:24.96 (45.87)                                        
 18 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:09.11    1:25.08  
                  39.72     1:25.08 (45.36)                                        
 19 Drescher, Theo F          13 NCAP-PV              1:11.90    1:26.08  
                  41.92     1:26.08 (44.16)                                        
 20 Russell, Ben S            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.30    1:26.18  
                  40.45     1:26.18 (45.73)                                        
 21 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               1:10.90    1:26.87  
                  42.17     1:26.87 (44.70)                                        
 22 Lao, Gabriel J            14 NCAP-PV              1:12.79    1:28.99  
                  42.28     1:28.99 (46.71)                                        
 23 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              1:19.18    1:31.99  
                  43.17     1:31.99 (48.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.06    2:27.82   20  
                  31.01     1:09.27 (38.26)     1:52.80 (43.53)     2:27.82 (35.02)
  2 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD              2:11.90    2:33.54   17  
                  31.70     1:09.71 (38.01)     1:56.98 (47.27)     2:33.54 (36.56)
  3 Harner, Alex R            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.02    2:37.70   16  
                  34.34     1:15.14 (40.80)     2:03.07 (47.93)     2:37.70 (34.63)
  4 Koff, Mabel A             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.39    2:39.44   15  
                  34.14     1:16.43 (42.29)     2:04.14 (47.71)     2:39.44 (35.30)
  5 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              2:18.65    2:39.91   14  
                  32.93     1:15.95 (43.02)     2:03.95 (48.00)     2:39.91 (35.96)
  6 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD               2:24.28    2:45.33   13  
                  34.48     1:18.77 (44.29)     2:06.78 (48.01)     2:45.33 (38.55)
  7 McNerney, Taylor J        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.03    2:45.45   12  
                  35.96     1:18.50 (42.54)     2:09.30 (50.80)     2:45.45 (36.15)
  8 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              2:22.92    2:46.25   11  
                  33.57     1:17.46 (43.89)     2:09.57 (52.11)     2:46.25 (36.68)
  9 Benda, Meghan E           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.13    2:47.49    9  
                  36.50     1:20.30 (43.80)     2:10.17 (49.87)     2:47.49 (37.32)
 10 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              2:23.60    2:47.64    7  
                  37.27     1:20.21 (42.94)     2:12.24 (52.03)     2:47.64 (35.40)
 11 Corley, Sydney G          12 CAA-MD               2:23.72    2:47.77    6  
                  35.89     1:18.44 (42.55)     2:10.04 (51.60)     2:47.77 (37.73)
 12 Ramoy, Bernadette A       12 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.84    2:47.82    5  
                  38.28     1:21.52 (43.24)     2:11.69 (50.17)     2:47.82 (36.13)
 13 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD              2:25.77    2:48.10    4  
                  36.40     1:20.66 (44.26)     2:14.27 (53.61)     2:48.10 (33.83)
 14 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              2:26.34    2:48.43    3  
                  36.09     1:19.92 (43.83)     2:11.26 (51.34)     2:48.43 (37.17)
 15 Novak, Victoria N         12 BAAC-MD              2:27.26    2:49.22    2  
                  37.54     1:21.70 (44.16)     2:11.75 (50.05)     2:49.22 (37.47)
 16 Schlemmer, Natalie A      12 SNOW-PV              2:21.46    2:49.36    1  
                  39.55     1:23.43 (43.88)     2:12.30 (48.87)     2:49.36 (37.06)
 17 Kim, Min Joo X            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.23    2:51.52  
                  38.41     1:21.87 (43.46)     2:13.70 (51.83)     2:51.52 (37.82)
 18 Grimes, Logan A           12 EST-MD               2:25.41    2:52.03  
                  36.58     1:21.21 (44.63)     2:12.74 (51.53)     2:52.03 (39.29)
 19 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              2:27.72    2:52.17  
                  37.84     1:25.22 (47.38)     2:14.04 (48.82)     2:52.17 (38.13)
 20 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              2:43.11    2:52.40  
                  36.34     1:21.47 (45.13)     2:13.31 (51.84)     2:52.40 (39.09)
 21 Wigglesworth, Elena G     12 SNOW-PV              2:31.01    2:52.49  
                  36.67     1:22.18 (45.51)     2:12.56 (50.38)     2:52.49 (39.93)
 22 Hammill, Delaney A        12 CAA-MD               2:30.51    2:53.81  
                  40.27     1:25.05 (44.78)     2:14.00 (48.95)     2:53.81 (39.81)
 23 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              2:25.72    2:54.09  
                  36.84     1:23.52 (46.68)     2:14.15 (50.63)     2:54.09 (39.94)
 24 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 YCM-MD               2:30.76    2:55.03  
                  38.40     1:22.85 (44.45)     2:17.62 (54.77)     2:55.03 (37.41)
 25 Wilson, Kendal G          12 CAA-MD               2:37.25    2:55.20  
                  38.59     1:23.03 (44.44)     2:16.34 (53.31)     2:55.20 (38.86)
 26 Bruning, Riley C          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.04    2:55.69  
                  38.93     1:26.08 (47.15)     2:17.78 (51.70)     2:55.69 (37.91)
 27 Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD               2:33.89    2:57.81  
                  39.84     1:25.00 (45.16)     2:19.12 (54.12)     2:57.81 (38.69)
 28 Lakatta, Kate A           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.68    2:57.90  
                  39.35     1:27.75 (48.40)     2:17.99 (50.24)     2:57.90 (39.91)
 29 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              2:31.14    2:57.95  
                  42.10     1:26.33 (44.23)     2:20.14 (53.81)     2:57.95 (37.81)
 30 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                2:38.60    2:58.13  
                  39.39     1:24.99 (45.60)     2:18.11 (53.12)     2:58.13 (40.02)
 31 Kim, Lindsay S            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.87    2:58.90  
                  41.13     1:26.25 (45.12)     2:21.59 (55.34)     2:58.90 (37.31)
 32 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD        2:39.60    2:59.00  
                  37.46     1:25.75 (48.29)     2:21.82 (56.07)     2:59.00 (37.18)
 33 Kwok, Jasmine S           12 CAA-MD               2:38.44    2:59.54  
                  39.56     1:26.52 (46.96)     2:18.60 (52.08)     2:59.54 (40.94)
 34 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD               2:40.46    3:00.27  
                  42.11     1:27.95 (45.84)     2:19.49 (51.54)     3:00.27 (40.78)
 35 Chao, Abigail             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.88    3:00.91  
                  39.42     1:26.11 (46.69)     2:22.01 (55.90)     3:00.91 (38.90)
 36 Shinnick, Rain R          11 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.57    3:01.16  
                  40.11     1:26.39 (46.28)     2:19.70 (53.31)     3:01.16 (41.46)
 37 Titioura, Katia K         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.38    3:01.38  
                  40.07     1:27.48 (47.41)     2:19.28 (51.80)     3:01.38 (42.10)
 38 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              2:33.44    3:01.68  
                  41.16     1:27.10 (45.94)   3:01.68 (1:34.58)                    
 39 De Jesus, Laura I         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.07    3:01.87  
                  40.55     1:30.91 (50.36)     2:21.70 (50.79)     3:01.87 (40.17)
 40 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD               2:38.49    3:02.77  
                  42.05     1:28.23 (46.18)     2:22.88 (54.65)     3:02.77 (39.89)
 41 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                2:42.85    3:03.20  
                  43.07     1:30.26 (47.19)     2:24.31 (54.05)     3:03.20 (38.89)
 42 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              2:42.03    3:03.65  
                  42.86     1:31.12 (48.26)     2:24.61 (53.49)     3:03.65 (39.04)
 43 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              2:45.18    3:03.81  
                  43.77     1:32.96 (49.19)     2:26.40 (53.44)     3:03.81 (37.41)
 44 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               2:45.43    3:03.91  
                  41.99     1:26.99 (45.00)     2:25.97 (58.98)     3:03.91 (37.94)
 45 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              2:58.73    3:04.98  
                  41.08     1:29.04 (47.96)     2:26.62 (57.58)     3:04.98 (38.36)
 46 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               2:40.78    3:05.01  
                  39.24     1:27.62 (48.38)     2:23.83 (56.21)     3:05.01 (41.18)
 47 Elias, Isabel L           12 SNOW-PV              2:37.40    3:05.53  
                  40.39     1:27.21 (46.82)     2:23.58 (56.37)     3:05.53 (41.95)
 48 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              2:38.79    3:05.70  
                  41.76     1:30.72 (48.96)     2:24.29 (53.57)     3:05.70 (41.41)
 49 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               2:42.40    3:06.17  
                  42.87     1:27.79 (44.92)     2:25.42 (57.63)     3:06.17 (40.75)
 50 Jun, Sarah P              12 NCAP-PV              2:36.61    3:06.34  
                  41.59     1:29.03 (47.44)     2:25.51 (56.48)     3:06.34 (40.83)
 51 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD               2:42.25    3:06.65  
                  38.61     1:25.46 (46.85)   2:29.50 (1:04.04)     3:06.65 (37.15)
 52 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              2:39.76    3:07.15  
                  43.40     1:32.26 (48.86)     2:29.57 (57.31)     3:07.15 (37.58)
 53 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD              2:45.34    3:07.34  
                  44.73     1:32.44 (47.71)     2:24.79 (52.35)     3:07.34 (42.55)
 54 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD               2:46.46    3:09.23  
                  41.36     1:33.36 (52.00)     2:29.33 (55.97)     3:09.23 (39.90)
 55 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              2:45.05    3:09.29  
                  41.12     1:30.35 (49.23)     2:26.51 (56.16)     3:09.29 (42.78)
 56 Carpenter, Macy C         12 YCM-MD               2:45.46    3:09.56  
                  40.58     1:31.92 (51.34)     2:27.82 (55.90)     3:09.56 (41.74)
 57 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         2:44.52    3:09.73  
                  42.24     1:30.49 (48.25)     2:26.83 (56.34)     3:09.73 (42.90)
 58 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               2:42.62    3:09.91  
                  43.69     1:31.62 (47.93)     2:27.26 (55.64)     3:09.91 (42.65)
 59 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               2:40.62    3:10.04  
                  40.06     1:29.01 (48.95)     2:25.75 (56.74)     3:10.04 (44.29)
 60 Rollins, Heather C        12 CAA-MD               2:50.19    3:10.58  
                  42.45     1:27.28 (44.83)   2:29.50 (1:02.22)     3:10.58 (41.08)
 61 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                2:47.06    3:10.88  
                  42.52     1:31.56 (49.04)     2:27.90 (56.34)     3:10.88 (42.98)
 62 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              2:37.40    3:11.77  
                  40.57     1:30.50 (49.93)     2:27.57 (57.07)     3:11.77 (44.20)
 63 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              2:43.90    3:11.78  
                  42.06     1:33.49 (51.43)     2:27.60 (54.11)     3:11.78 (44.18)
 64 Zavala, Alina V           11 EST-MD               2:44.78    3:13.41  
                  44.72     1:31.07 (46.35)   2:34.84 (1:03.77)     3:13.41 (38.57)
 65 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              2:41.87    3:14.97  
                  43.32     1:30.16 (46.84)   2:34.65 (1:04.49)     3:14.97 (40.32)
 66 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              2:31.26    3:16.08  
                  43.59     1:38.43 (54.84)     2:30.52 (52.09)     3:16.08 (45.56)
 67 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              2:44.30    3:16.72  
                  45.85     1:35.63 (49.78)   2:36.92 (1:01.29)     3:16.72 (39.80)
 68 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD               3:09.29    3:26.25  
                  48.56     1:42.54 (53.98)     2:39.13 (56.59)     3:26.25 (47.12)
 -- Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD        2:44.53         NS  
 -- Wille, Annie E            11 BAAC-MD              2:51.72         NS  
 -- McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD               2:59.64         NS  
 -- Bilger, Skye L            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.82         NS  
 -- Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              2:41.88         NS  
 -- Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD              2:43.77         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          12 NCAP-PV              2:03.67    2:28.80   20  
                  32.39     1:11.37 (38.98)     1:55.19 (43.82)     2:28.80 (33.61)
  2 Schrepfer, Brody W        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.12    2:36.20   17  
                  34.41     1:14.71 (40.30)     2:00.16 (45.45)     2:36.20 (36.04)
  3 Kamdin, Sam F             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.77    2:39.99   16  
                  37.59     1:17.47 (39.88)     2:06.87 (49.40)     2:39.99 (33.12)
  4 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD               2:21.58    2:40.60   15  
                  34.17     1:15.61 (41.44)     2:06.93 (51.32)     2:40.60 (33.67)
  5 Vanderloo, JP P           11 SNOW-PV              2:21.73    2:43.96   14  
                  35.89     1:18.79 (42.90)     2:06.22 (47.43)     2:43.96 (37.74)
  6 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              2:26.24    2:44.33   13  
                  35.02     1:17.75 (42.73)     2:08.34 (50.59)     2:44.33 (35.99)
  7 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                2:25.13    2:45.03   12  
                  36.83     1:21.44 (44.61)     2:06.80 (45.36)     2:45.03 (38.23)
  8 Burrows, Carter T         12 WAC-VA               2:24.80    2:46.73   11  
                  35.92     1:17.42 (41.50)     2:11.00 (53.58)     2:46.73 (35.73)
  9 Adrian, Conner N          12 NCAP-PV              2:20.19    2:46.76    9  
                  36.60     1:20.75 (44.15)     2:06.87 (46.12)     2:46.76 (39.89)
 10 Zhong, Nathan Y           11 CAA-MD               2:27.12    2:47.53    7  
                  36.93     1:20.48 (43.55)     2:10.35 (49.87)     2:47.53 (37.18)
 11 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD               2:26.37    2:47.92    6  
                  37.26     1:19.92 (42.66)     2:10.56 (50.64)     2:47.92 (37.36)
 12 Beckman, Ryan W           12 NCAP-PV              2:27.19    2:49.40    5  
                  34.89     1:18.98 (44.09)     2:13.72 (54.74)     2:49.40 (35.68)
 13 Nguyen, Tinn H            12 SNOW-PV              2:27.87    2:49.58    4  
                  35.89     1:17.52 (41.63)     2:12.78 (55.26)     2:49.58 (36.80)
 14 Strotheide, Ryan T        12 NCAP-PV              2:28.62    2:50.35    3  
                  37.63     1:19.68 (42.05)     2:11.94 (52.26)     2:50.35 (38.41)
 15 Dagan, Yonathan D         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.90    2:50.56    2  
                  39.66     1:21.35 (41.69)     2:13.96 (52.61)     2:50.56 (36.60)
 16 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              2:30.61    2:53.41    1  
                  38.07     1:23.34 (45.27)     2:16.59 (53.25)     2:53.41 (36.82)
 17 Shkolnik, Peter M         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.29    2:54.41  
                  39.28     1:22.60 (43.32)     2:17.00 (54.40)     2:54.41 (37.41)
 18 Liu, Kevin S              12 CAA-MD               2:27.77    2:57.18  
                  39.87     1:25.80 (45.93)     2:14.42 (48.62)     2:57.18 (42.76)
 19 Shkolnik, Paul A          11 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.87    2:57.19  
                  39.59     1:22.97 (43.38)     2:19.04 (56.07)     2:57.19 (38.15)
 20 Wright, Breyden M         11 HFY-MD               2:42.83    2:58.13  
                  39.48     1:22.89 (43.41)     2:16.77 (53.88)     2:58.13 (41.36)
 21 Schlemmer, Kyle W         12 SNOW-PV              2:36.21    3:00.02  
                  42.89     1:27.98 (45.09)     2:16.97 (48.99)     3:00.02 (43.05)
 22 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               2:43.53    3:00.87  
                  39.25     1:24.09 (44.84)     2:21.85 (57.76)     3:00.87 (39.02)
 23 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               2:39.92    3:01.37  
                  41.59     1:24.70 (43.11)     2:18.87 (54.17)     3:01.37 (42.50)
 24 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              2:41.22    3:01.54  
                  40.82     1:24.81 (43.99)     2:23.17 (58.36)     3:01.54 (38.37)
 25 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              2:42.93    3:01.75  
                  41.60     1:29.54 (47.94)     2:19.86 (50.32)     3:01.75 (41.89)
 26 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              2:38.34    3:02.60  
                  41.62     1:27.78 (46.16)     2:24.80 (57.02)     3:02.60 (37.80)
 27 Matteini, Thomas J        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.26    3:03.40  
                  41.39     1:29.23 (47.84)     2:21.33 (52.10)     3:03.40 (42.07)
 28 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              2:32.28    3:04.17  
                  40.14     1:28.84 (48.70)     2:24.75 (55.91)     3:04.17 (39.42)
 29 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD               2:39.89    3:04.64  
                  39.26     1:26.78 (47.52)     2:25.29 (58.51)     3:04.64 (39.35)
 30 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD               2:37.71    3:04.65  
                  40.93     1:28.99 (48.06)     2:23.09 (54.10)     3:04.65 (41.56)
 31 Boyd, Tristan A           12 NCAP-PV              2:37.50    3:05.61  
                  41.00     1:31.98 (50.98)     2:26.63 (54.65)     3:05.61 (38.98)
 32 Sowers, Leo C             12 NCAP-PV              2:42.78    3:07.59  
                  41.91     1:30.12 (48.21)     2:24.53 (54.41)     3:07.59 (43.06)
 33 MacAdam, Noah J           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.27    3:09.02  
                  43.80     1:32.47 (48.67)     2:26.90 (54.43)     3:09.02 (42.12)
 34 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              2:43.61    3:11.24  
                  41.14     1:30.76 (49.62)     2:29.99 (59.23)     3:11.24 (41.25)
 35 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD               2:55.30    3:12.09  
                  42.36     1:32.94 (50.58)   2:33.47 (1:00.53)     3:12.09 (38.62)
 36 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               2:38.71    3:14.54  
                  42.77     1:32.12 (49.35)     2:30.17 (58.05)     3:14.54 (44.37)
 37 Daugherty, Ethan E        11 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.83    3:16.15  
                  45.21     1:35.59 (50.38)     2:30.47 (54.88)     3:16.15 (45.68)
 38 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD               2:51.51    3:24.33  
                  43.61     1:37.72 (54.11)   2:41.62 (1:03.90)     3:24.33 (42.71)
 -- Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              2:53.35         NS  
 -- Callahan, Ryan D          12 YCM-MD               2:35.74         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD               2:56.97         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              2:08.11    2:29.39   20  
                  31.97     1:08.94 (36.97)     1:54.81 (45.87)     2:29.39 (34.58)
  2 McKenna, Kacey S          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.54    2:31.45   17  
                  31.73     1:12.04 (40.31)     1:57.47 (45.43)     2:31.45 (33.98)
  3 Ghine, Dani I             14 Retrievers-MD        2:08.47    2:34.88   16  
                  30.67     1:07.70 (37.03)     1:58.48 (50.78)     2:34.88 (36.40)
  4 Benda, Caroline F         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.25    2:34.97   15  
                  34.21     1:13.95 (39.74)     2:00.02 (46.07)     2:34.97 (34.95)
  5 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD              2:18.13    2:35.24   14  
                  35.51     1:15.23 (39.72)     2:01.23 (46.00)     2:35.24 (34.01)
  6 Hooper, Kendall K         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.86    2:36.96   13  
                  32.47     1:14.31 (41.84)     2:00.23 (45.92)     2:36.96 (36.73)
  7 Porter, Alexa J           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.31    2:37.14   12  
                  33.99     1:13.90 (39.91)     2:03.86 (49.96)     2:37.14 (33.28)
  8 Daly, Sarah E             14 CAA-MD               2:16.00    2:38.41   11  
                  33.52     1:12.65 (39.13)     2:02.59 (49.94)     2:38.41 (35.82)
  9 Chao, Naomi               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.41    2:38.48    9  
                  34.48     1:16.02 (41.54)     2:02.95 (46.93)     2:38.48 (35.53)
 10 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:14.90    2:38.67    7  
                  34.69     1:13.43 (38.74)     2:03.07 (49.64)     2:38.67 (35.60)
 11 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              2:15.86    2:38.69    6  
                  34.91     1:15.96 (41.05)     2:04.00 (48.04)     2:38.69 (34.69)
 12 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              2:18.33    2:40.30    5  
                  36.53     1:20.03 (43.50)     2:03.18 (43.15)     2:40.30 (37.12)
 13 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              2:22.11    2:40.76    4  
                  33.87     1:15.70 (41.83)     2:05.04 (49.34)     2:40.76 (35.72)
 14 Rothrock, Jessie L        13 CAA-MD               2:19.49    2:41.31    3  
                  35.36     1:19.77 (44.41)     2:05.85 (46.08)     2:41.31 (35.46)
 15 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              2:19.77    2:41.74    2  
                  35.49     1:18.04 (42.55)     2:05.36 (47.32)     2:41.74 (36.38)
 16 Hudhud, Minna K           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.13    2:41.78    1  
                  33.92     1:18.56 (44.64)     2:04.56 (46.00)     2:41.78 (37.22)
 17 Cline, Jessie M           14 NAAC-MD              2:15.31    2:41.83  
                  36.21     1:17.69 (41.48)     2:06.59 (48.90)     2:41.83 (35.24)
 18 Jeon, Ashley S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.02    2:41.90  
                  35.37     1:17.18 (41.81)     2:05.66 (48.48)     2:41.90 (36.24)
 18 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              2:22.47    2:41.90  
                  34.45     1:17.09 (42.64)     2:06.47 (49.38)     2:41.90 (35.43)
 20 Shinnick, Brooke C        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.05    2:42.16  
                  34.29     1:16.66 (42.37)     2:07.16 (50.50)     2:42.16 (35.00)
 21 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         14 CAA-MD               2:14.55    2:42.74  
                  34.86     1:16.72 (41.86)     2:05.50 (48.78)     2:42.74 (37.24)
 22 Frie, Sarah E             14 SNOW-PV              2:15.56    2:43.05  
                  33.32     1:16.30 (42.98)     2:05.82 (49.52)     2:43.05 (37.23)
 23 Marcum, Katelyn A         13 HFY-MD               2:25.91    2:43.34  
                  35.77     1:18.42 (42.65)     2:07.16 (48.74)     2:43.34 (36.18)
 24 Snyder, Addy E            13 BAAC-MD              2:21.44    2:43.59  
                  35.15     1:15.52 (40.37)     2:06.45 (50.93)     2:43.59 (37.14)
 25 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              2:21.20    2:43.61  
                  34.86     1:17.08 (42.22)     2:06.45 (49.37)     2:43.61 (37.16)
 26 Bussey, Lily M            14 NAAC-MD              2:26.32    2:43.92  
                  34.91     1:16.73 (41.82)     2:08.04 (51.31)     2:43.92 (35.88)
 27 McNerney, Danielle N      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.91    2:45.47  
                  36.40     1:17.50 (41.10)     2:08.86 (51.36)     2:45.47 (36.61)
 28 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               2:23.43    2:45.58  
                  35.95     1:18.69 (42.74)     2:07.86 (49.17)     2:45.58 (37.72)
 29 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              2:26.95    2:45.61  
                  35.14     1:18.23 (43.09)     2:10.46 (52.23)     2:45.61 (35.15)
 30 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              2:16.56    2:45.68  
                  36.73     1:20.05 (43.32)     2:09.95 (49.90)     2:45.68 (35.73)
 31 Looper, Julia M           14 CAA-MD               2:18.57    2:46.05  
                  36.32     1:16.62 (40.30)     2:10.71 (54.09)     2:46.05 (35.34)
 32 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               2:19.01    2:46.34  
                  37.02     1:20.54 (43.52)     2:09.51 (48.97)     2:46.34 (36.83)
 33 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              2:24.29    2:46.74  
                  36.32     1:21.08 (44.76)     2:08.55 (47.47)     2:46.74 (38.19)
 34 King, Maysen O            14 HFY-MD               2:17.56    2:46.84  
                  34.14     1:18.27 (44.13)     2:07.96 (49.69)     2:46.84 (38.88)
 35 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               2:19.95    2:47.51  
                  35.66     1:17.89 (42.23)     2:10.83 (52.94)     2:47.51 (36.68)
 36 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                2:26.67    2:48.13  
                  35.76     1:21.02 (45.26)     2:10.78 (49.76)     2:48.13 (37.35)
 37 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               2:19.23    2:48.33  
                  36.87     1:22.29 (45.42)     2:09.94 (47.65)     2:48.33 (38.39)
 38 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 SNOW-PV              2:24.84    2:48.68  
                  35.83     1:16.96 (41.13)     2:09.83 (52.87)     2:48.68 (38.85)
 39 Wong, Melinda J           13 NCAP-PV              2:21.44    2:49.11  
                  35.40     1:19.75 (44.35)     2:10.46 (50.71)     2:49.11 (38.65)
 40 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:25.08    2:49.60  
                  34.59     1:17.63 (43.04)     2:10.37 (52.74)     2:49.60 (39.23)
 41 King, Kendall A           13 HFY-MD               2:19.15    2:50.29  
                  39.64     1:24.07 (44.43)     2:09.85 (45.78)     2:50.29 (40.44)
 42 Burnett, Sarah K          14 CAA-MD               2:28.78    2:51.05  
                  36.99     1:21.41 (44.42)     2:12.12 (50.71)     2:51.05 (38.93)
 43 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   14 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.08    2:51.17  
                  36.05     1:20.75 (44.70)     2:13.01 (52.26)     2:51.17 (38.16)
 44 Patten, Brooke A          13 NCAP-PV              2:25.26    2:53.61  
                  40.39     1:24.86 (44.47)     2:14.75 (49.89)     2:53.61 (38.86)
 45 French, Emma H            14 Thrashers-NI         2:24.89    2:54.34  
                  36.21     1:19.28 (43.07)     2:15.63 (56.35)     2:54.34 (38.71)
 46 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              2:33.28    2:54.82  
                  40.44     1:23.48 (43.04)   2:54.82 (1:31.34)                    
 47 Rollins, Anna N           14 CAA-MD               2:30.53    2:54.86  
                  36.42     1:20.17 (43.75)     2:15.63 (55.46)     2:54.86 (39.23)
 48 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD               2:32.72    2:55.54  
                  39.35     1:23.26 (43.91)     2:18.63 (55.37)     2:55.54 (36.91)
 49 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:28.96    2:56.89  
                  38.14     1:25.18 (47.04)     2:19.61 (54.43)     2:56.89 (37.28)
 50 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               2:31.58    2:57.51  
                  39.61     1:24.36 (44.75)     2:21.27 (56.91)     2:57.51 (36.24)
 51 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD               2:30.83    2:57.88  
                  40.93     1:24.53 (43.60)     2:20.45 (55.92)     2:57.88 (37.43)
 52 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              2:32.38    2:58.25  
                  38.92     1:23.33 (44.41)     2:19.90 (56.57)     2:58.25 (38.35)
 53 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:25.57    2:58.99  
                  40.56     1:27.68 (47.12)     2:16.47 (48.79)     2:58.99 (42.52)
 54 Mende, Elizabeth H        14 BAAC-MD              2:26.19    3:02.63  
                  37.48     1:26.35 (48.87)     2:21.00 (54.65)     3:02.63 (41.63)
 -- Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                2:26.85         NS  
 -- Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               2:24.19         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              2:20.81         NS  
 -- Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              2:24.87         NS  
 -- Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              2:23.14         NS  
 -- Tonk, Bella M             14 WAC-VA               2:25.21         NS  
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                2:19.55         NS  
 -- Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               2:17.52         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               2:25.16         NS  
 -- Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               2:22.98         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Mia E            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.88         NS  
 -- McArthur, Becca M         14 CAA-MD               2:21.17         NS  
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 Thrashers-NI         2:17.77         NS  
 -- Peacock, Greta S          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.96         NS  
 -- Waire, Lauren A           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.77         NS  
 -- Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:26.74         NS  
 -- White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:31.43         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex A           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.22    2:23.35   20  
                  31.62     1:06.33 (34.71)     1:50.17 (43.84)     2:23.35 (33.18)
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              2:04.63    2:26.76   17  
                  31.14     1:10.76 (39.62)     1:52.69 (41.93)     2:26.76 (34.07)
  3 Hammer, Julian M          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.29    2:28.38   16  
                  30.81     1:11.63 (40.82)     1:55.71 (44.08)     2:28.38 (32.67)
  4 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               2:05.85    2:28.62   15  
                  32.31     1:10.00 (37.69)     1:54.72 (44.72)     2:28.62 (33.90)
  5 Maranto, Nick A           14 NCAP-PV              2:03.80    2:28.98   14  
                  32.23     1:12.30 (40.07)     1:55.99 (43.69)     2:28.98 (32.99)
  6 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              2:15.59    2:29.81   13  
                  32.70     1:10.52 (37.82)     1:57.27 (46.75)     2:29.81 (32.54)
  7 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              2:10.59    2:30.38   12  
                  33.09     1:10.19 (37.10)     1:57.08 (46.89)     2:30.38 (33.30)
  8 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD               2:13.26    2:31.24   11  
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)     1:56.78 (46.13)     2:31.24 (34.46)
  9 Liao, Eric R              14 NCAP-PV              2:07.99    2:31.32    9  
                  31.14     1:14.23 (43.09)     1:56.98 (42.75)     2:31.32 (34.34)
 10 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              2:08.69    2:31.33    7  
                  33.07     1:11.93 (38.86)     1:58.73 (46.80)     2:31.33 (32.60)
 11 Winters, Alex M           14 CAA-MD               2:10.63    2:32.07    6  
                  32.97     1:12.60 (39.63)     1:58.05 (45.45)     2:32.07 (34.02)
 12 Arsenault, Liam E         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.74    2:33.18    5  
                  36.12     1:12.38 (36.26)     1:59.60 (47.22)     2:33.18 (33.58)
 13 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              2:13.31    2:33.19    4  
                  33.29     1:13.59 (40.30)     2:00.01 (46.42)     2:33.19 (33.18)
 14 Ounnarath, Aby A          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.30    2:34.69    3  
                  33.89     1:16.07 (42.18)     1:59.02 (42.95)     2:34.69 (35.67)
 15 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              2:17.68    2:34.79    2  
                  34.13     1:13.35 (39.22)     1:59.39 (46.04)     2:34.79 (35.40)
 16 Porter, Daniel W          13 CAA-MD               2:13.24    2:35.25    1  
                  33.92     1:15.31 (41.39)     2:01.93 (46.62)     2:35.25 (33.32)
 17 Goldman, Jake R           14 NCAP-PV              2:11.22    2:35.26  
                  34.74     1:14.76 (40.02)     2:00.59 (45.83)     2:35.26 (34.67)
 18 Stewart, Connor J         14 EST-MD               2:15.87    2:35.39  
                  32.73     1:13.52 (40.79)     1:59.62 (46.10)     2:35.39 (35.77)
 19 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:14.63    2:36.56  
                  32.95     1:12.60 (39.65)     2:02.32 (49.72)     2:36.56 (34.24)
 20 Medde-Witage, Tash K      14 SNOW-PV              2:12.30    2:36.64  
                  33.33     1:16.48 (43.15)     2:01.54 (45.06)     2:36.64 (35.10)
 21 Russell, Ben S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.25    2:36.66  
                  35.60     1:14.39 (38.79)     2:03.60 (49.21)     2:36.66 (33.06)
 22 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD               2:17.03    2:36.67  
                  33.71     1:15.91 (42.20)     2:02.33 (46.42)     2:36.67 (34.34)
 23 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               2:17.51    2:36.70  
                  36.27     1:15.30 (39.03)     2:01.25 (45.95)     2:36.70 (35.45)
 24 Buchen, Kasper G          14 IA-MR                2:17.17    2:37.36  
                  33.50     1:14.94 (41.44)     2:01.53 (46.59)     2:37.36 (35.83)
 25 Babahov, Gleb             14 NCAP-PV              2:16.47    2:38.21  
                  34.39     1:14.51 (40.12)     2:03.32 (48.81)     2:38.21 (34.89)
 26 Subong, Nick P            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.07    2:39.46  
                  33.49     1:15.77 (42.28)     2:03.61 (47.84)     2:39.46 (35.85)
 27 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              2:14.85    2:39.63  
                  32.95     1:19.41 (46.46)     2:05.71 (46.30)     2:39.63 (33.92)
 28 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               2:20.62    2:40.15  
                  33.59     1:15.37 (41.78)     2:03.89 (48.52)     2:40.15 (36.26)
 29 Spragg, Benjamin G        13 CAA-MD               2:14.83    2:41.47  
                  33.81     1:15.24 (41.43)     2:04.79 (49.55)     2:41.47 (36.68)
 30 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:19.15    2:42.73  
                  36.36     1:17.30 (40.94)     2:08.25 (50.95)     2:42.73 (34.48)
 31 Xu, William               14 YCM-MD               2:17.01    2:43.27  
                  34.97     1:15.00 (40.03)     2:06.81 (51.81)     2:43.27 (36.46)
 32 Hu, Simon S               13 CAA-MD               2:18.14    2:43.69  
                  37.51     1:19.39 (41.88)     2:07.37 (47.98)     2:43.69 (36.32)
 33 Hernandez, Joshua E       13 CAA-MD               2:25.94    2:44.16  
                  36.51     1:19.82 (43.31)     2:10.57 (50.75)     2:44.16 (33.59)
 34 Chi, Ethan                13 NCAP-PV              2:17.10    2:44.86  
                  36.97     1:19.86 (42.89)     2:08.19 (48.33)     2:44.86 (36.67)
 35 Woodson, Kyle E           14 NCAP-PV              2:17.92    2:44.97  
                  35.81     1:20.71 (44.90)     2:08.52 (47.81)     2:44.97 (36.45)
 36 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               2:16.80    2:46.41  
                  36.75     1:17.68 (40.93)     2:09.47 (51.79)     2:46.41 (36.94)
 37 Dunca, Eugen              14 BAAC-MD              2:17.07    2:51.42  
                  36.50     1:19.24 (42.74)   2:51.42 (1:32.18)                    
 38 Curran, Nathan D          14 SNOW-PV              2:29.00    2:54.76  
                  41.19     1:29.44 (48.25)     2:14.70 (45.26)     2:54.76 (40.06)
 -- Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA               2:28.39         DQ  
                  32.29     1:16.46 (44.17)     2:09.90 (53.44)          DQ (34.92)
 -- Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD        2:17.75         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F          12 North Baltimore-MD     52.80    1:01.47   20  
                  29.70     1:01.47 (31.77)                                        
  2 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD                52.95    1:02.34   17  
                  29.93     1:02.34 (32.41)                                        
  3 Smith, Sara N             12 Unattached-MD          56.43    1:03.01   16  
                  30.69     1:03.01 (32.32)                                        
  4 Harner, Alex R            12 North Baltimore-MD     55.94    1:03.78   15  
                  30.73     1:03.78 (33.05)                                        
  5 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD                 55.55    1:05.35   14  
                  31.08     1:05.35 (34.27)                                        
  6 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                56.65    1:06.83   13  
                  32.38     1:06.83 (34.45)                                        
  7 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD                58.87    1:06.88   12  
                  32.75     1:06.88 (34.13)                                        
  8 Betkey, Logan M           12 North Baltimore-MD     59.25    1:07.40   11  
                  31.91     1:07.40 (35.49)                                        
  9 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:07.42    9  
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)                                        
 10 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD          56.29    1:07.61    7  
                  32.17     1:07.61 (35.44)                                        
 11 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                57.99    1:07.78    6  
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
 12 Corley, Sydney G          12 CAA-MD                 59.52    1:08.15    5  
                  32.39     1:08.15 (35.76)                                        
 13 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD                57.00    1:08.32    4  
                  32.49     1:08.32 (35.83)                                        
 14 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD        1:00.97    1:08.50    3  
                  33.23     1:08.50 (35.27)                                        
 15 Hurley, Caitlin M         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.28    1:08.72    2  
                  33.23     1:08.72 (35.49)                                        
 16 Alaish, Gabriella G       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.44    1:08.78    1  
                  32.71     1:08.78 (36.07)                                        
 17 McNerney, Taylor J        12 North Baltimore-MD     59.46    1:09.02  
                  33.29     1:09.02 (35.73)                                        
 18 Grimes, Logan A           12 EST-MD                 58.24    1:09.46  
                  34.11     1:09.46 (35.35)                                        
 19 Wilson, Kendal G          12 CAA-MD               1:01.77    1:09.82  
                  33.45     1:09.82 (36.37)                                        
 20 Novak, Victoria N         12 BAAC-MD              1:00.32    1:10.54  
                  34.33     1:10.54 (36.21)                                        
 21 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD               1:01.96    1:10.63  
                  33.58     1:10.63 (37.05)                                        
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                1:07.15    1:10.97  
                  33.40     1:10.97 (37.57)                                        
 23 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 YCM-MD               1:03.91    1:11.39  
                  34.63     1:11.39 (36.76)                                        
 24 Hooper, Madison E         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.23    1:11.63  
                  33.60     1:11.63 (38.03)                                        
 24 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD                58.97    1:11.63  
                  34.65     1:11.63 (36.98)                                        
 26 Kirby, Quinn L            12 CAA-MD               1:03.60    1:12.31  
                  34.93     1:12.31 (37.38)                                        
 27 Jeon, Ellin K             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.37    1:12.39  
                  34.13     1:12.39 (38.26)                                        
 28 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              1:00.95    1:12.46  
                  35.27     1:12.46 (37.19)                                        
 29 Bruning, Riley C          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.33    1:12.47  
                  35.16     1:12.47 (37.31)                                        
 30 Schlemmer, Natalie A      12 SNOW-PV              1:01.70    1:12.63  
                  34.47     1:12.63 (38.16)                                        
 31 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              1:03.08    1:12.72  
                  35.60     1:12.72 (37.12)                                        
 32 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:04.08    1:12.92  
                  34.99     1:12.92 (37.93)                                        
 33 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD               1:04.09    1:12.97  
                  35.45     1:12.97 (37.52)                                        
 34 Wigglesworth, Elena G     12 SNOW-PV              1:06.55    1:13.29  
                  35.15     1:13.29 (38.14)                                        
 35 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD        1:02.67    1:13.34  
                  35.94     1:13.34 (37.40)                                        
 36 Carpenter, Macy C         12 YCM-MD               1:02.65    1:13.37  
                  34.39     1:13.37 (38.98)                                        
 37 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD               1:05.06    1:13.40  
                  36.12     1:13.40 (37.28)                                        
 38 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD               1:06.40    1:13.64  
                  35.44     1:13.64 (38.20)                                        
 39 Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD               1:04.81    1:13.70  
                  35.67     1:13.70 (38.03)                                        
 40 Thomas, Morgan O          11 NCAP-PV              1:05.06    1:13.89  
                  33.87     1:13.89 (40.02)                                        
 41 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD        1:04.99    1:13.93  
                  35.51     1:13.93 (38.42)                                        
 41 Runnels, Kira L           12 NCAP-PV              1:03.92    1:13.93  
                  35.77     1:13.93 (38.16)                                        
 43 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              1:04.05    1:13.94  
                  37.53     1:13.94 (36.41)                                        
 44 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               1:03.03    1:14.14  
                  36.27     1:14.14 (37.87)                                        
 45 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD        1:05.26    1:14.27  
                  35.40     1:14.27 (38.87)                                        
 46 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              1:04.98    1:14.68  
                  35.01     1:14.68 (39.67)                                        
 47 Sawwa, Lexi N             11 NCAP-PV              1:03.96    1:14.74  
                  36.68     1:14.74 (38.06)                                        
 48 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:14.79  
                  36.12     1:14.79 (38.67)                                        
 49 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               1:06.19    1:14.82  
                  35.65     1:14.82 (39.17)                                        
 50 Franklin, Caitlin E       12 NCAP-PV              1:06.75    1:14.97  
                  35.83     1:14.97 (39.14)                                        
 51 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               1:04.87    1:14.98  
                  35.75     1:14.98 (39.23)                                        
 52 Arsenault, Tara H         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.02    1:15.02  
                  35.72     1:15.02 (39.30)                                        
 53 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:03.85    1:15.22  
                  36.02     1:15.22 (39.20)                                        
 54 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              1:02.85    1:15.27  
                  35.92     1:15.27 (39.35)                                        
 55 Lakatta, Kate A           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.41    1:15.36  
                  36.46     1:15.36 (38.90)                                        
 56 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD              1:04.25    1:15.40  
 57 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:06.37    1:15.41  
                  36.99     1:15.41 (38.42)                                        
 58 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:03.60    1:15.53  
                  35.42     1:15.53 (40.11)                                        
 59 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:07.20    1:15.58  
                  36.40     1:15.58 (39.18)                                        
 60 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD               1:06.32    1:15.68  
                  35.40     1:15.68 (40.28)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD               1:09.20    1:15.77  
                  37.55     1:15.77 (38.22)                                        
 62 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              1:05.14    1:15.99  
                  36.77     1:15.99 (39.22)                                        
 63 Pham, Cecilia D           11 Retrievers-MD        1:07.54    1:16.28  
                  36.99     1:16.28 (39.29)                                        
 64 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              1:07.89    1:16.39  
                  36.47     1:16.39 (39.92)                                        
 65 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:06.96    1:16.44  
                  36.69     1:16.44 (39.75)                                        
 66 Firth, Kaitlyn L          11 CAA-MD               1:05.60    1:16.63  
                  35.79     1:16.63 (40.84)                                        
 67 Carney, Sara H            12 MAS-MD               1:09.66    1:16.70  
                  36.09     1:16.70 (40.61)                                        
 68 Livingston, Amanda M      12 HFY-MD               1:06.69    1:16.74  
                  37.44     1:16.74 (39.30)                                        
 69 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:00.86    1:16.76  
                  35.18     1:16.76 (41.58)                                        
 70 Carter, Madisyn           11 NCAP-PV              1:07.36    1:16.90  
                  36.27     1:16.90 (40.63)                                        
 71 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD               1:04.93    1:16.94  
                  37.13     1:16.94 (39.81)                                        
 72 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:08.92    1:17.55  
                  37.61     1:17.55 (39.94)                                        
 73 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              1:10.24    1:17.97  
                  38.04     1:17.97 (39.93)                                        
 74 Ly, Grace T               12 NCAP-PV              1:05.64    1:18.00  
                  38.73     1:18.00 (39.27)                                        
 75 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              1:07.76    1:18.02  
                  37.43     1:18.02 (40.59)                                        
 76 Simpson, Makenna R        12 NCAP-PV              1:06.67    1:18.12  
                  36.74     1:18.12 (41.38)                                        
 77 Jackson, Shelby M         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.53    1:18.16  
                  38.74     1:18.16 (39.42)                                        
 78 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:11.37    1:18.29  
                  38.63     1:18.29 (39.66)                                        
 79 Brandenburg, Grace H      12 YCM-MD               1:07.95    1:18.42  
                  38.16     1:18.42 (40.26)                                        
 80 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              1:06.10    1:18.58  
                  37.85     1:18.58 (40.73)                                        
 81 Self, Taylor L            12 CAA-MD               1:07.88    1:18.71  
                  38.14     1:18.71 (40.57)                                        
 82 Rollins, Heather C        12 CAA-MD               1:10.05    1:18.76  
 83 Ver Planck, Callie M      12 NCAP-PV              1:06.20    1:19.27  
                  37.80     1:19.27 (41.47)                                        
 84 Biuckians, Christina A    12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.36    1:19.76  
                  37.50     1:19.76 (42.26)                                        
 85 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              1:04.04    1:20.57  
                  38.22     1:20.57 (42.35)                                        
 86 Keenley, Livi G           12 NCAP-PV              1:07.76    1:21.06  
                  38.93     1:21.06 (42.13)                                        
 87 Perry, Samantha M         12 Unattached-MD        1:13.04    1:23.53  
                  39.57     1:23.53 (43.96)                                        
 -- Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD        1:05.57         NS  
 -- Miller, Scarlett I        11 WAC-VA               1:09.17         NS  
 -- Juliano, Stephanie M      12 NCAP-PV              1:08.50         NS  
 -- Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD              1:04.62         NS  
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:00.67         NS  
 -- Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD               1:15.30         NS  
 -- Wille, Annie E            11 BAAC-MD              1:04.91         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                 51.83      59.18   20  
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
  2 Gentry, Landon J          12 NCAP-PV                52.29      59.40   17  
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)                                        
  3 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD                 55.81    1:04.78   16  
                  30.66     1:04.78 (34.12)                                        
  4 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD                55.92    1:05.33   15  
                  31.06     1:05.33 (34.27)                                        
  5 Beckman, Ryan W           12 NCAP-PV                56.66    1:05.38   14  
                  31.48     1:05.38 (33.90)                                        
  6 Dyer, Noah                11 SNOW-PV                58.89    1:06.04   13  
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)                                        
  7 Zhong, Nathan Y           11 CAA-MD                 59.27    1:06.72   12  
                  31.80     1:06.72 (34.92)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Tinn H            12 SNOW-PV                58.91    1:06.89   11  
                  32.31     1:06.89 (34.58)                                        
  9 King, Brody H             12 HFY-MD                 55.11    1:07.12    9  
                  30.94     1:07.12 (36.18)                                        
 10 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                58.73    1:07.61    7  
                  33.01     1:07.61 (34.60)                                        
 11 Graham, Jack A            11 WAC-VA                 59.36    1:08.01    6  
                  32.62     1:08.01 (35.39)                                        
 12 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                57.41    1:08.08    5  
                  32.88     1:08.08 (35.20)                                        
 13 Shkolnik, Peter M         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.20    1:08.68    4  
                  32.70     1:08.68 (35.98)                                        
 14 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD                 59.68    1:08.85    3  
                  32.63     1:08.85 (36.22)                                        
 15 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:00.68    1:08.89    1.5
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)                                        
 15 Grant, Logan J            12 NCAP-PV              1:00.44    1:08.89    1.5
                  32.78     1:08.89 (36.11)                                        
 17 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                57.92    1:09.02  
                  33.03     1:09.02 (35.99)                                        
 18 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD               1:00.21    1:09.68  
                  33.35     1:09.68 (36.33)                                        
 19 McQuaid, Teddy E          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.45    1:09.74  
                  33.20     1:09.74 (36.54)                                        
 20 Gregory, Liam D           12 WAC-VA                 58.39    1:09.97  
                  33.24     1:09.97 (36.73)                                        
 21 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              1:01.60    1:10.30  
                  33.28     1:10.30 (37.02)                                        
 22 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD        1:03.99    1:10.37  
                  34.12     1:10.37 (36.25)                                        
 23 Shkolnik, Paul A          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.82    1:10.81  
                  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)                                        
 24 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              1:00.90    1:10.96  
                  34.19     1:10.96 (36.77)                                        
 25 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:03.34    1:12.05  
                  34.63     1:12.05 (37.42)                                        
 26 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               1:02.43    1:12.51  
                  34.11     1:12.51 (38.40)                                        
 27 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD               1:02.64    1:12.67  
                  35.20     1:12.67 (37.47)                                        
 28 Wright, Breyden M         11 HFY-MD               1:03.31    1:12.81  
                  35.60     1:12.81 (37.21)                                        
 29 Boyd, Tristan A           12 NCAP-PV              1:03.77    1:13.35  
                  35.97     1:13.35 (37.38)                                        
 30 Santee, Matthew S         11 NCAP-PV              1:04.19    1:13.79  
                  34.78     1:13.79 (39.01)                                        
 31 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD               1:02.91    1:14.27  
                  35.34     1:14.27 (38.93)                                        
 32 Phe, Davin N              12 NCAP-PV              1:06.95    1:14.46  
                  36.26     1:14.46 (38.20)                                        
 33 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD               1:05.40    1:14.58  
                  35.52     1:14.58 (39.06)                                        
 34 Liu, Kevin S              12 CAA-MD               1:00.23    1:14.66  
                  36.59     1:14.66 (38.07)                                        
 35 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.82    1:14.73  
                  35.66     1:14.73 (39.07)                                        
 36 Kudlak, Evan              11 NCAP-PV              1:05.49    1:14.97  
                  36.58     1:14.97 (38.39)                                        
 37 Milstead, Walker P        12 YCM-MD               1:04.64    1:15.15  
                  35.95     1:15.15 (39.20)                                        
 38 Shapsay, Ilan J           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.44    1:15.43  
                  35.45     1:15.43 (39.98)                                        
 39 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:03.78    1:15.44  
                  36.51     1:15.44 (38.93)                                        
 40 Medde-Witage, T.D. D      11 SNOW-PV              1:07.68    1:16.22  
                  36.53     1:16.22 (39.69)                                        
 41 Evans, Jordan             11 NCAP-PV              1:04.32    1:16.29  
                  36.14     1:16.29 (40.15)                                        
 42 Yentz, Camden C           11 NCAP-PV              1:04.93    1:16.51  
                  35.10     1:16.51 (41.41)                                        
 43 Walters, Riley J          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.94    1:16.66  
                  37.02     1:16.66 (39.64)                                        
 44 Carroll, Christian T      11 NCAP-PV              1:10.92    1:16.93  
                  35.23     1:16.93 (41.70)                                        
 45 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:04.01    1:18.33  
                  36.20     1:18.33 (42.13)                                        
 46 Norris, Bradin J          11 MAS-MD               1:07.86    1:19.92  
                  37.86     1:19.92 (42.06)                                        
 47 Daugherty, Ethan E        11 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.67    1:21.47  
                  39.07     1:21.47 (42.40)                                        
 48 Ross, John F              12 NCAP-PV              1:12.79    1:21.99  
                  38.32     1:21.99 (43.67)                                        
 49 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              1:05.84    1:25.84  
                  39.86     1:25.84 (45.98)                                        
 -- Tonk, Lucas               12 WAC-VA               1:06.65         NS  
 -- Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              1:04.54         NS  
 -- Canos, Jack A             11 CAA-MD               1:15.67         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani I             14 Retrievers-MD          51.75    1:00.60   20  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)                                        
  2 Daly, Sarah E             14 CAA-MD                 53.58    1:01.55   17  
                  29.91     1:01.55 (31.64)                                        
  3 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD     55.45    1:02.65   16  
                  30.45     1:02.65 (32.20)                                        
  4 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD                 56.12    1:03.29   15  
                  30.68     1:03.29 (32.61)                                        
  5 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD                55.14    1:04.25   14  
                  31.56     1:04.25 (32.69)                                        
  6 Ramoy, Elizabeth A        14 North Baltimore-MD     55.88    1:04.28   13  
                  31.67     1:04.28 (32.61)                                        
  7 Cline, Jessie M           14 NAAC-MD                54.56    1:04.35   12  
                  31.82     1:04.35 (32.53)                                        
  8 Frie, Sarah E             14 SNOW-PV                54.10    1:04.43   11  
                  31.10     1:04.43 (33.33)                                        
  9 Benda, Caroline F         13 North Baltimore-MD     55.00    1:04.64    9  
                  31.42     1:04.64 (33.22)                                        
 10 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD                56.89    1:04.67    7  
                  31.51     1:04.67 (33.16)                                        
 11 Runnels, Aris D           13 NCAP-PV                54.81    1:04.80    6  
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)                                        
 12 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD                 55.19    1:04.86    5  
                  31.57     1:04.86 (33.29)                                        
 13 Porter, Alexa J           14 North Baltimore-MD     56.88    1:05.05    4  
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)                                        
 14 Hooper, Kendall K         13 North Baltimore-MD     58.25    1:05.40    3  
                  31.64     1:05.40 (33.76)                                        
 15 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                55.79    1:05.65    2  
                  31.32     1:05.65 (34.33)                                        
 16 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD                57.20    1:05.71    1  
                  31.60     1:05.71 (34.11)                                        
 17 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD                 57.20    1:05.97  
                  32.09     1:05.97 (33.88)                                        
 18 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD     57.83    1:06.11  
                  31.37     1:06.11 (34.74)                                        
 19 Ross, Tori M              14 North Baltimore-MD     57.57    1:06.29  
                  31.99     1:06.29 (34.30)                                        
 20 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                  58.16    1:06.41  
                  32.28     1:06.41 (34.13)                                        
 21 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                57.02    1:06.42  
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)                                        
 22 Rothrock, Jessie L        13 CAA-MD                 57.91    1:06.65  
                  32.04     1:06.65 (34.61)                                        
 23 Snyder, Addy E            13 BAAC-MD                57.39    1:06.70  
                  32.61     1:06.70 (34.09)                                        
 24 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         14 CAA-MD                 55.27    1:06.85  
                  32.28     1:06.85 (34.57)                                        
 25 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD                57.45    1:07.10  
                  32.85     1:07.10 (34.25)                                        
 26 Bonner, Scarlet L         14 North Baltimore-MD     55.91    1:07.11  
                  31.06     1:07.11 (36.05)                                        
 27 Looper, Julia M           14 CAA-MD                 55.28    1:07.19  
                  33.15     1:07.19 (34.04)                                        
 28 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                 59.64    1:07.29  
                  33.34     1:07.29 (33.95)                                        
 29 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              1:00.36    1:07.40  
                  32.21     1:07.40 (35.19)                                        
 30 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD                57.41    1:07.53  
                  32.12     1:07.53 (35.41)                                        
 31 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD                 58.60    1:07.55  
                  33.40     1:07.55 (34.15)                                        
 32 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                58.72    1:07.65  
                  33.15     1:07.65 (34.50)                                        
 33 Leveto, Kennedy           13 SNOW-PV                59.85    1:08.05  
                  32.69     1:08.05 (35.36)                                        
 34 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                59.07    1:08.06  
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)                                        
 35 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   14 North Baltimore-MD     59.05    1:08.08  
                  32.76     1:08.08 (35.32)                                        
 36 Hibbert, Breanna M        13 CAA-MD                 59.13    1:08.09  
                  32.49     1:08.09 (35.60)                                        
 37 French, Emma H            14 Thrashers-NI           55.62    1:08.11  
                  32.76     1:08.11 (35.35)                                        
 38 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD                 59.03    1:08.20  
                  33.51     1:08.20 (34.69)                                        
 39 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                  58.50    1:08.24  
                  32.24     1:08.24 (36.00)                                        
 40 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              1:00.39    1:08.28  
                  32.87     1:08.28 (35.41)                                        
 41 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD                59.76    1:08.32  
                  33.48     1:08.32 (34.84)                                        
 42 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD                 58.17    1:08.41  
                  32.89     1:08.41 (35.52)                                        
 43 Jeon, Ashley S            14 North Baltimore-MD     59.40    1:08.43  
                  34.07     1:08.43 (34.36)                                        
 44 Selnick, Abigail A        14 North Baltimore-MD     57.61    1:08.60  
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)                                        
 45 Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD                 58.47    1:08.69  
                  33.15     1:08.69 (35.54)                                        
 46 Bussey, Lily M            14 NAAC-MD              1:00.03    1:08.75  
                  33.27     1:08.75 (35.48)                                        
 47 Marcum, Katelyn A         13 HFY-MD                 59.76    1:08.91  
                  33.93     1:08.91 (34.98)                                        
 48 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD                57.80    1:08.98  
                  33.50     1:08.98 (35.48)                                        
 49 Kudva, Neha D             14 Thrashers-NI           57.78    1:08.99  
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)                                        
 50 Burnett, Sarah K          14 CAA-MD                 58.84    1:09.12  
                  33.49     1:09.12 (35.63)                                        
 51 Wong, Melinda J           13 NCAP-PV                58.74    1:09.40  
                  33.42     1:09.40 (35.98)                                        
 51 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD               1:00.50    1:09.40  
                  32.59     1:09.40 (36.81)                                        
 51 Rhee, Andrea H            13 NCAP-PV                58.95    1:09.40  
                  32.83     1:09.40 (36.57)                                        
 54 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              1:00.68    1:09.62  
                  33.96     1:09.62 (35.66)                                        
 55 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI           57.83    1:09.88  
                  33.92     1:09.88 (35.96)                                        
 56 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD                 58.88    1:10.11  
                  34.42     1:10.11 (35.69)                                        
 57 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD                59.44    1:10.18  
                  33.83     1:10.18 (36.35)                                        
 58 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD                59.74    1:10.45  
                  33.69     1:10.45 (36.76)                                        
 59 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                  59.88    1:10.85  
                  33.60     1:10.85 (37.25)                                        
 60 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               1:01.46    1:11.25  
                  34.49     1:11.25 (36.76)                                        
 61 Rollins, Anna N           14 CAA-MD               1:01.96    1:11.27  
                  35.57     1:11.27 (35.70)                                        
 61 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD                 57.70    1:11.27  
                  34.34     1:11.27 (36.93)                                        
 63 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 SNOW-PV              1:00.39    1:11.39  
                  33.30     1:11.39 (38.09)                                        
 64 Walsh, Stephenie A        13 NCAP-PV              1:02.09    1:11.49  
                  33.17     1:11.49 (38.32)                                        
 65 Patten, Brooke A          13 NCAP-PV              1:00.32    1:12.49  
                  34.84     1:12.49 (37.65)                                        
 66 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD               1:04.03    1:12.60  
                  35.35     1:12.60 (37.25)                                        
 67 Chan, Hannah Z            13 BAAC-MD              1:02.55    1:12.77  
                  35.41     1:12.77 (37.36)                                        
 68 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              1:03.33    1:12.90  
                  34.36     1:12.90 (38.54)                                        
 69 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              1:01.05    1:13.78  
                  33.96     1:13.78 (39.82)                                        
 70 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:01.50    1:14.58  
                  35.61     1:14.58 (38.97)                                        
 71 Mende, Elizabeth H        14 BAAC-MD              1:00.23    1:14.83  
                  36.40     1:14.83 (38.43)                                        
 -- McNerney, Danielle N      13 North Baltimore-MD     56.41         DQ  
                  31.14          DQ (33.77)                                        
 -- Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD                 55.21         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                57.69         NS  
 -- Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD                 58.85         NS  
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                  56.95         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD                 59.87         NS  
 -- Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:00.18         NS  
 -- McArthur, Becca M         14 CAA-MD               1:00.22         NS  
 -- Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               1:00.36         NS  
 -- Peacock, Greta S          14 North Baltimore-MD     54.47         NS  
 -- Waire, Lauren A           14 North Baltimore-MD     53.74         NS  
 -- White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              1:00.43         NS  
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  55.04         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Alex M           14 CAA-MD                 52.30      59.46   20  
                  28.14       59.46 (31.32)                                        
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                51.23      59.81   17  
                  29.07       59.81 (30.74)                                        
  3 Maranto, Nick A           14 NCAP-PV                50.92    1:00.34   16  
                  29.58     1:00.34 (30.76)                                        
  4 Lakatta, Alex A           13 North Baltimore-MD     52.89    1:00.68   15  
                  29.60     1:00.68 (31.08)                                        
  5 Pianoto, Matthew E        13 NCAP-PV                53.39    1:00.77   14  
                  29.11     1:00.77 (31.66)                                        
  6 Hammer, Julian M          13 North Baltimore-MD     52.94    1:00.94   13  
                  29.47     1:00.94 (31.47)                                        
  7 Lao, Gabriel J            14 NCAP-PV                52.45    1:01.05   12  
                  29.47     1:01.05 (31.58)                                        
  8 Pogwist, Owen J           14 HFY-MD                 53.20    1:01.06   11  
                  29.38     1:01.06 (31.68)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD                 53.72    1:01.55    9  
                  29.11     1:01.55 (32.44)                                        
 10 Stewart, Connor J         14 EST-MD                 52.43    1:01.68    7  
                  30.27     1:01.68 (31.41)                                        
 11 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                51.59    1:01.83    6  
                  29.81     1:01.83 (32.02)                                        
 12 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD                55.13    1:01.92    5  
                  30.12     1:01.92 (31.80)                                        
 13 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                54.92    1:01.96    4  
                  30.08     1:01.96 (31.88)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD                 53.94    1:02.21    3  
                  30.33     1:02.21 (31.88)                                        
 15 Liao, Eric R              14 NCAP-PV                54.00    1:02.43    2  
                  29.82     1:02.43 (32.61)                                        
 16 Porter, Daniel W          13 CAA-MD                 53.52    1:02.56    1  
                  30.32     1:02.56 (32.24)                                        
 17 Dunca, Eugen              14 BAAC-MD                53.07    1:02.60  
                  30.21     1:02.60 (32.39)                                        
 18 Drescher, Theo F          13 NCAP-PV                54.35    1:02.77  
                  30.37     1:02.77 (32.40)                                        
 19 Zhang, Eric L             13 North Baltimore-MD     54.49    1:02.82  
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)                                        
 20 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                56.51    1:03.31  
                  31.36     1:03.31 (31.95)                                        
 21 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD                 55.68    1:03.45  
                  30.46     1:03.45 (32.99)                                        
 22 Arsenault, Liam E         14 North Baltimore-MD     54.98    1:03.60  
                  30.42     1:03.60 (33.18)                                        
 23 Ryan, Jack P              14 CAA-MD                 55.66    1:03.75  
                  31.10     1:03.75 (32.65)                                        
 24 Xu, William               14 YCM-MD                 54.21    1:03.85  
                  31.06     1:03.85 (32.79)                                        
 25 Subong, Nick P            13 North Baltimore-MD     55.53    1:04.15  
                  30.64     1:04.15 (33.51)                                        
 26 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD                55.14    1:04.26  
                  30.60     1:04.26 (33.66)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Joshua E       13 CAA-MD                 57.93    1:04.33  
                  30.62     1:04.33 (33.71)                                        
 28 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                54.79    1:04.34  
                  30.36     1:04.34 (33.98)                                        
 29 Babahov, Gleb             14 NCAP-PV                54.67    1:04.49  
                  31.17     1:04.49 (33.32)                                        
 30 Huynh, George             14 NCAP-PV                55.26    1:04.77  
                  31.51     1:04.77 (33.26)                                        
 31 Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD                 57.89    1:04.83  
                  30.89     1:04.83 (33.94)                                        
 32 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA                 55.46    1:05.07  
                  31.82     1:05.07 (33.25)                                        
 33 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD                 54.92    1:05.11  
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)                                        
 34 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD                58.37    1:05.34  
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)                                        
 35 Chi, Ethan                13 NCAP-PV                55.42    1:05.99  
                  32.47     1:05.99 (33.52)                                        
 36 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                 56.47    1:06.18  
                  31.24     1:06.18 (34.94)                                        
 37 Woodson, Kyle E           14 NCAP-PV                57.19    1:06.27  
                  31.69     1:06.27 (34.58)                                        
 38 Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD                 55.27    1:06.86  
                  31.75     1:06.86 (35.11)                                        
 39 Spragg, Benjamin G        13 CAA-MD                 57.91    1:07.27  
                  32.58     1:07.27 (34.69)                                        
 40 Shinnick, Cameron R       13 North Baltimore-MD     58.75    1:07.76  
                  31.94     1:07.76 (35.82)                                        
 41 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                 57.59    1:09.16  
                  32.38     1:09.16 (36.78)                                        
 42 Curran, Nathan D          14 SNOW-PV              1:01.20    1:09.96  
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)                                        
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD                 51.21         NS  
 -- Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD          53.53         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Kaitlyn M          10 SNOW-PV                33.29      38.50  
  2 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD     33.74      38.70  
  3 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD                 35.99      39.42  
  4 Perezous, Micaela S       10 SNOW-PV                35.19      40.33  
  5 Gregory, Gracie G         10 WAC-VA                 33.95      40.71  
  6 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.66      40.94  
  7 Marquez, Mary A           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.58      41.13  
  8 Flinn, Jourdyn J          10 NCAP-PV                36.12      41.15  
  9 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD                38.54      41.26  
 10 Kurzatkowski, Julia       10 North Baltimore-MD     36.59      41.44  
 11 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 39.55      41.84  
 12 Kadoorie, Angela J         9 North Baltimore-MD     36.76      41.87  
 13 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD                 38.84      41.94  
 14 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  37.53      42.04  
 15 Lin, Constance Y          10 Unattached-MD          36.17      42.05  
 16 Eraso, Gabriella N        10 North Baltimore-MD     35.75      42.19  
 17 Cypher, Ella M            10 NCAP-PV                35.87      43.20  
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                37.30      43.38  
 19 Ramoy, Margaret S          9 North Baltimore-MD     38.43      43.53  
 20 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                40.24      43.95  
 21 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                 38.30      44.05  
 22 Tran, Maggie B            10 SNOW-PV                39.14      44.16  
 23 Wehman, Blair R           10 North Baltimore-MD     37.80      44.25  
 24 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD                 42.14      44.54  
 25 Freedman, Jackie S         9 North Baltimore-MD     39.92      44.58  
 26 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD          41.38      45.01  
 27 Gregory, Elizabeth F       8 WAC-VA                 42.79      45.02  
 28 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD          39.39      45.04  
 29 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                 38.00      45.19  
 30 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                40.94      45.38  
 31 Shener, Amanda R           9 North Baltimore-MD     39.39      45.41  
 32 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                39.74      45.50  
 33 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 40.51      45.58  
 34 Fass, Cana O              10 WAC-VA                 41.17      45.67  
 35 Luzar, Agnes M             9 North Baltimore-MD     40.10      45.81  
 36 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                39.71      45.82  
 37 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD                44.00      45.98  
 38 Tan, Toni V                9 North Baltimore-MD     39.68      46.12  
 39 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD     40.97      46.25  
 40 Bendis, Carley J           8 North Baltimore-MD     39.59      46.26  
 41 Page, Chloe M             10 SPY-MD                 44.58      46.46  
 42 St. Pierre, Deanna R      10 JCC-MD                 40.87      47.29  
 43 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                39.72      47.45  
 44 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                 41.17      49.10  
 45 Cooke, Sienna F           10 NCAP-PV                42.51      49.68  
 46 Dreibelbis, Sara E        10 SPY-MD                 41.22      49.76  
 47 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                41.89      50.02  
 48 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                 44.98      50.23  
 49 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          40.35      50.98  
 50 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 45.45      52.90  
 -- Smith, Alexandra Y        10 North Baltimore-MD     40.26         NS  
 -- Pickeral, Vivian G        10 NCAP-PV                35.64         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            10 HFY-MD                 34.30         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  41.15         NS  
 -- Robertson, Mariah C       10 HFY-MD                 39.60         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lleyton E         10 NCAP-PV                31.74      37.61  
  2 Belbot, Harry C           10 North Baltimore-MD     33.78      39.50  
  3 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD          38.06      41.36  
  4 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD          35.65      41.43  
  5 Lakatta, Charlie M         8 North Baltimore-MD     35.62      41.65  
  6 Mytsak, Bogdan S           9 North Baltimore-MD     36.82      41.82  
  7 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD                 35.74      41.92  
  8 Mahoney, Owen R           10 NAAC-MD                36.61      42.14  
  9 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                38.63      42.21  
 10 McQuaid, Liam H            9 North Baltimore-MD     36.33      42.30  
 11 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD                 37.99      42.39  
 12 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                36.57      42.80  
 13 Mytsak, Yaroslav          10 North Baltimore-MD     40.25      42.85  
 14 Mets, Alexander L         10 North Baltimore-MD     37.32      43.02  
 15 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                37.00      43.17  
 16 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 37.00      43.23  
 17 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD                36.79      43.67  
 18 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                38.63      43.76  
 19 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                 40.19      43.79  
 20 Freeman, Harper P         10 SNOW-PV                39.27      43.87  
 21 Schaaf, Connor B           9 CAA-MD                 38.80      44.51  
 22 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 38.16      44.61  
 23 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 42.33      44.74  
 24 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                39.61      44.75  
 25 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD          40.24      44.77  
 26 Wang, Ben A                9 North Baltimore-MD     39.25      44.91  
 27 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                41.02      44.99  
 28 Goldstein, Jared T         8 North Baltimore-MD     39.79      45.08  
 29 Mengel, Cooper J           8 NAAC-MD                40.65      45.11  
 30 Creasey, Jeremiah J       10 CAA-MD                 44.80      45.32  
 31 Cummings, Liam J           9 North Baltimore-MD     41.00      45.48  
 32 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD          40.04      45.52  
 33 Sentz, Danny P            10 Retrievers-MD          42.00      45.60  
 34 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD                 39.05      45.66  
 35 Beckman, Eli J            10 NCAP-PV                38.53      45.71  
 36 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     40.54      45.81  
 37 Mellendick, Dylan S        9 North Baltimore-MD     38.76      45.84  
 37 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD          39.51      45.84  
 39 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 39.63      45.91  
 40 Gabriel, Lucas S          10 SNOW-PV                41.03      46.46  
 41 Shahani, Rahul L           9 Retrievers-MD          40.68      46.49  
 42 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD                41.96      46.52  
 43 Jennings, Julian E        10 North Baltimore-MD     41.83      46.58  
 44 Koff, Myles R              9 North Baltimore-MD     41.05      46.67  
 45 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                42.21      47.42  
 46 Chasm, Cooper H            9 North Baltimore-MD     41.23      47.59  
 47 Din, Daryn K              10 YCM-MD                 40.48      47.70  
 48 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD          41.32      47.71  
 49 Gates, Parker A            9 NAAC-MD                41.03      47.91  
 50 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                40.88      49.16  
 51 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                41.95      49.62  
 52 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 40.63      50.18  
 53 Farls, Ben A              10 North Baltimore-MD     40.94      50.28  
 54 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD                 41.45      50.39  
 55 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                43.01      50.81  
 56 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                47.16      52.77  
 -- Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD                38.52         NS  
 -- Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD                 44.51         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Stanley          10 North Baltimore-MD     38.18         NS  
 -- Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD                 40.20         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Darby E          20 UN-MA                  52.96    1:05.11  
  2 Stronko, Kylie J          17 NCAP-PV                55.49    1:05.47  
                  31.46     1:05.47 (34.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD     54.17    1:05.81  
                  32.66     1:05.81 (33.15)                                        
  4 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retrievers-MD          55.22    1:07.02  
                  32.96     1:07.02 (34.06)                                        
  5 Kalisz, Cassie B          17 North Baltimore-MD     55.78    1:07.42  
                  32.53     1:07.42 (34.89)                                        
  6 Poole, Lauren M           16 North Baltimore-MD     54.23    1:07.46  
                  32.51     1:07.46 (34.95)                                        
  7 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   20 UN-MA                  55.53    1:09.72  
                  34.09     1:09.72 (35.63)                                        
  8 Travis, Brooke S          16 North Baltimore-MD     58.02    1:10.57  
                  35.01     1:10.57 (35.56)                                        
  9 Ai, Samantha M            15 North Baltimore-MD     59.44    1:11.05  
                  34.56     1:11.05 (36.49)                                        
 10 Schlemmer, Rachel L       15 SNOW-PV                59.66    1:12.14  
                  35.61     1:12.14 (36.53)                                        
 11 Cole, Natalie M           17 NCAP-PV                59.19    1:12.32  
                  35.99     1:12.32 (36.33)                                        
 12 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              1:01.43    1:12.46  
                  35.06     1:12.46 (37.40)                                        
 13 Johnson, Georgia L        15 NCAP-PV              1:01.14    1:12.87  
                  35.85     1:12.87 (37.02)                                        
 14 Craig, Molly C            18 Thrashers-NI           59.94    1:12.93  
                  35.86     1:12.93 (37.07)                                        
 15 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               1:04.42    1:13.05  
                  34.82     1:13.05 (38.23)                                        
 16 Cadigan, Susie H          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.33    1:13.15  
                  36.03     1:13.15 (37.12)                                        
 17 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD                56.18    1:13.21  
                  34.67     1:13.21 (38.54)                                        
 18 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:01.17    1:13.27  
                  35.80     1:13.27 (37.47)                                        
 19 McKinley, Sophie M        17 NCAP-PV              1:00.28    1:13.71  
                  35.53     1:13.71 (38.18)                                        
 20 Tomsuden, Allison N       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.12    1:13.76  
                  36.43     1:13.76 (37.33)                                        
 21 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD                 58.77    1:13.98  
                  36.80     1:13.98 (37.18)                                        
 22 Santee, Olivia M          15 NCAP-PV              1:00.84    1:14.01  
                  36.34     1:14.01 (37.67)                                        
 23 Frie, Rita C              16 SNOW-PV              1:00.78    1:14.33  
                  36.65     1:14.33 (37.68)                                        
 24 Purnell, Catherine N      15 NCAP-PV                58.44    1:14.60  
                  35.99     1:14.60 (38.61)                                        
 25 Stone, Izzy G             16 SPY-MD               1:01.31    1:14.69  
                  35.68     1:14.69 (39.01)                                        
 26 McKinley, Mia K           17 NCAP-PV              1:00.46    1:14.73  
                  36.07     1:14.73 (38.66)                                        
 27 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD                 58.91    1:15.18  
                  35.80     1:15.18 (39.38)                                        
 28 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              1:05.19    1:15.60  
                  37.66     1:15.60 (37.94)                                        
 29 Schulze, Sophia A         16 Retrievers-MD        1:02.82    1:15.68  
                  36.48     1:15.68 (39.20)                                        
 30 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         1:03.08    1:15.93  
                  36.79     1:15.93 (39.14)                                        
 31 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              1:03.16    1:15.95  
                  37.61     1:15.95 (38.34)                                        
 32 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              1:03.45    1:16.18  
                  36.51     1:16.18 (39.67)                                        
 33 Hawes, Tess A             16 CAA-MD               1:04.79    1:16.46  
                  37.41     1:16.46 (39.05)                                        
 34 Behrens, Nicole N         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.49    1:16.49  
                  38.16     1:16.49 (38.33)                                        
 35 McKenna, Abigail R        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.36    1:16.50  
                  37.37     1:16.50 (39.13)                                        
 36 Hayes, Kendall A          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.40    1:16.58  
                  37.46     1:16.58 (39.12)                                        
 37 Becket, Tess M            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.72    1:17.07  
                  36.97     1:17.07 (40.10)                                        
 38 Kolodgie, Nina G          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.73    1:17.12  
                  38.33     1:17.12 (38.79)                                        
 39 Stein, Margaret H         18 Retrievers-MD        1:04.49    1:17.31  
                  37.95     1:17.31 (39.36)                                        
 40 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD               1:03.05    1:17.44  
                  38.33     1:17.44 (39.11)                                        
 41 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               1:03.92    1:17.78  
 42 Jacobson, Nastya E        18 NAAC-MD                58.40    1:17.91  
                  37.48     1:17.91 (40.43)                                        
 43 McKee, Kristen A          17 Thrashers-NI         1:06.62    1:18.00  
                  38.05     1:18.00 (39.95)                                        
 44 Watts, Molly M            15 SNOW-PV              1:00.66    1:18.12  
                  37.87     1:18.12 (40.25)                                        
 45 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD               1:05.68    1:18.45  
                  37.77     1:18.45 (40.68)                                        
 46 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              1:09.53    1:18.53  
                  37.89     1:18.53 (40.64)                                        
 47 Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD              1:05.13    1:18.70  
                  39.90     1:18.70 (38.80)                                        
 48 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       15 NCAP-PV              1:05.18    1:19.31  
                  39.39     1:19.31 (39.92)                                        
 49 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      15 NCAP-PV              1:04.13    1:20.03  
                  39.55     1:20.03 (40.48)                                        
 50 Tis, Veronica L           17 Retrievers-MD        1:02.31    1:20.24  
                  38.94     1:20.24 (41.30)                                        
 51 Rhee, Danbi               16 NCAP-PV              1:05.00    1:20.48  
                  38.07     1:20.48 (42.41)                                        
 52 Schillinger, Darah A      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.24    1:20.63  
                  40.44     1:20.63 (40.19)                                        
 53 Daniel, Rachel G          18 Retrievers-MD        1:04.14    1:21.44  
                  39.44     1:21.44 (42.00)                                        
 54 Thornton, Natalie L       17 EST-MD               1:09.21    1:22.18  
                  39.56     1:22.18 (42.62)                                        
 55 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD              1:03.70    1:22.48  
                  37.68     1:22.48 (44.80)                                        
 56 Ruffin, Brooke M          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.79    1:22.56  
                  40.69     1:22.56 (41.87)                                        
 57 Wagner, Nerissa A         17 SNOW-PV              1:01.26    1:23.49  
                  39.28     1:23.49 (44.21)                                        
 58 Hanson, Sophia H          15 SNOW-PV              1:11.04    1:24.66  
                  41.67     1:24.66 (42.99)                                        
 59 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     16 EST-MD               1:06.21    1:24.77  
                  40.51     1:24.77 (44.26)                                        
 60 Bachkosky, Robin C        18 SPRC-MD              1:05.22    1:25.33  
                  40.56     1:25.33 (44.77)                                        
 61 Usher, Sydney M           18 Retrievers-MD        1:02.26    1:25.62  
                  40.98     1:25.62 (44.64)                                        
 62 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               1:10.26    1:28.39  
                  42.67     1:28.39 (45.72)                                        
 -- VanNetta, Ally A          17 CAA-MD                 55.78         NS  
 -- Bate, Lara S              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.76         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:04.82         NS  
 -- McComas, Ellie L          17 North Baltimore-MD     59.73         NS  
 -- Fanua, Lili M             17 EST-MD               1:00.52         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD                 59.99         NS  
 -- Graham, Meg E             16 CAA-MD               1:03.90         NS  
 -- Buckner, Bailee A         17 EST-MD               1:01.17         NS  
 -- Carter, Hannah M          16 SNOW-PV              1:01.83         NS  
 -- McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD               1:03.11         NS  
 -- Cotter, Theresa J         20 CAA-MD                 57.05         NS  
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               1:00.27         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cumberland, Will D        17 NCAP-PV                48.83      58.93  
                  28.37       58.93 (30.56)                                        
  2 Wilson, James T           19 Unattached-MD          48.33      59.52  
  3 Todd, Adam R              19 JCC-MD                 52.31      59.55  
                  29.05       59.55 (30.50)                                        
  4 Pelton, William Q         16 North Baltimore-MD     49.68    1:00.59  
                  29.80     1:00.59 (30.79)                                        
  5 Cadigan, Billy A          19 North Baltimore-MD     51.55    1:00.69  
  6 Kelley, Andrew R          19 UN-MA                  49.26    1:00.98  
                  29.88     1:00.98 (31.10)                                        
  7 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD                53.73    1:01.67  
                  29.95     1:01.67 (31.72)                                        
  8 Lucas, Jackson J          17 SNOW-PV                51.34    1:01.88  
                  30.93     1:01.88 (30.95)                                        
  9 Cucchi, Justin M          18 UN-MA                  50.10    1:02.32  
                  30.29     1:02.32 (32.03)                                        
 10 Manoff, Philip B          16 NCAP-PV                50.21    1:02.42  
                  29.71     1:02.42 (32.71)                                        
 11 Kim, Tyler M              18 EST-MD                 51.33    1:03.17  
                  30.95     1:03.17 (32.22)                                        
 12 Arzoni, Dylan J           17 North Baltimore-MD     52.25    1:03.25  
                  31.18     1:03.25 (32.07)                                        
 13 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                51.13    1:03.29  
                  31.37     1:03.29 (31.92)                                        
 14 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                52.99    1:03.43  
                  30.19     1:03.43 (33.24)                                        
 15 Rowe, Spencer H           17 NCAP-PV                51.77    1:03.71  
                  31.33     1:03.71 (32.38)                                        
 16 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                53.46    1:03.93  
                  31.40     1:03.93 (32.53)                                        
 17 Dean, Zach P              18 NAAC-MD                53.23    1:04.56  
                  31.80     1:04.56 (32.76)                                        
 18 Wong, Daniel Z            16 NCAP-PV                55.47    1:04.58  
                  31.19     1:04.58 (33.39)                                        
 19 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 SNOW-PV                53.69    1:04.90  
                  31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)                                        
 20 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD                 53.24    1:04.98  
 21 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                53.53    1:05.28  
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)                                        
 22 DeVore, Luke E            16 NCAP-PV                57.37    1:05.60  
                  32.13     1:05.60 (33.47)                                        
 23 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retrievers-MD          53.92    1:05.86  
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 58.99    1:06.01  
 25 Gentry, Austin J          16 NCAP-PV                51.92    1:06.03  
                  32.24     1:06.03 (33.79)                                        
 26 Merz, Ben T               16 EST-MD                 51.80    1:06.18  
                  31.55     1:06.18 (34.63)                                        
 27 Moore, Jack P             15 SNOW-PV                56.16    1:06.32  
                  32.48     1:06.32 (33.84)                                        
 28 Zhang, Carl Y             16 Retrievers-MD          56.61    1:06.71  
 29 Ritchie, Will H           19 UN-MA                  52.96    1:06.72  
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
 30 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                53.81    1:06.97  
                  32.69     1:06.97 (34.28)                                        
 31 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD                 56.58    1:07.03  
                  32.18     1:07.03 (34.85)                                        
 32 Muessig, James W          18 SPY-MD                 55.54    1:07.07  
                  32.10     1:07.07 (34.97)                                        
 33 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                54.48    1:07.15  
                  33.59     1:07.15 (33.56)                                        
 34 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                55.43    1:07.16  
                  32.21     1:07.16 (34.95)                                        
 35 Harding, Ryan M           15 Retrievers-MD          57.41    1:07.62  
                  33.23     1:07.62 (34.39)                                        
 36 Langan, Emmett R          18 Retrievers-MD          58.41    1:07.74  
                  32.92     1:07.74 (34.82)                                        
 37 Poulos, Nicholas S        15 North Baltimore-MD     57.57    1:07.78  
                  33.41     1:07.78 (34.37)                                        
 38 Gude, Luke M              16 EST-MD                 56.62    1:08.50  
                  33.93     1:08.50 (34.57)                                        
 39 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD                57.95    1:08.61  
                  33.49     1:08.61 (35.12)                                        
 40 Coe, Dalton R             18 North Baltimore-MD     55.29    1:08.63  
 41 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                59.05    1:09.36  
                  33.98     1:09.36 (35.38)                                        
 42 Elshafei, Adam E          17 CAA-MD                 58.89    1:09.38  
                  34.51     1:09.38 (34.87)                                        
 43 Paynter, Chris M          18 UN-MA                  53.51    1:09.39  
                  33.37     1:09.39 (36.02)                                        
 44 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD                 58.60    1:09.59  
                  34.03     1:09.59 (35.56)                                        
 45 Hudhud, Hamed K           18 North Baltimore-MD     58.40    1:09.61  
 46 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD                 56.29    1:09.73  
                  34.53     1:09.73 (35.20)                                        
 47 Goodwill, Kyle A          16 NCAP-PV                57.76    1:09.89  
                  34.23     1:09.89 (35.66)                                        
 48 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD                 58.43    1:09.96  
                  33.91     1:09.96 (36.05)                                        
 49 Tansill, Ian J            16 NCAP-PV                59.81    1:10.21  
                  34.06     1:10.21 (36.15)                                        
 50 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                59.70    1:10.40  
                  33.92     1:10.40 (36.48)                                        
 51 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD               1:00.35    1:10.56  
 52 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 58.72    1:10.58  
                  34.19     1:10.58 (36.39)                                        
 53 Rowe, Zach W              15 NCAP-PV                58.83    1:10.70  
                  34.57     1:10.70 (36.13)                                        
 54 Gregory, Justin M         17 NCAP-PV                58.76    1:10.78  
                  35.00     1:10.78 (35.78)                                        
 55 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                 58.89    1:10.87  
                  34.66     1:10.87 (36.21)                                        
 56 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD                 58.15    1:11.00  
                  33.82     1:11.00 (37.18)                                        
 57 Marchelya, Quincy R       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.03    1:11.12  
                  34.96     1:11.12 (36.16)                                        
 58 Rombro, Lance S           16 North Baltimore-MD     58.92    1:11.31  
                  35.36     1:11.31 (35.95)                                        
 59 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              1:01.20    1:11.56  
                  34.90     1:11.56 (36.66)                                        
 60 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 58.14    1:12.07  
                  35.47     1:12.07 (36.60)                                        
 61 Arnold, Jack D            15 YCM-MD                 59.67    1:12.23  
                  34.87     1:12.23 (37.36)                                        
 62 Palmieri, Nick D          18 SNOW-PV                55.84    1:12.27  
                  34.97     1:12.27 (37.30)                                        
 63 Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD                 59.00    1:12.40  
                  35.92     1:12.40 (36.48)                                        
 64 Savalgi, Rohit V          16 NCAP-PV              1:00.28    1:12.49  
                  35.80     1:12.49 (36.69)                                        
 65 Ai, Jonathan T            17 Retrievers-MD          59.64    1:12.55  
                  35.23     1:12.55 (37.32)                                        
 66 Gostomski, David G        15 EST-MD                 56.59    1:12.87  
                  35.41     1:12.87 (37.46)                                        
 67 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               1:02.86    1:13.20  
                  34.52     1:13.20 (38.68)                                        
 68 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD               1:04.50    1:13.48  
                  35.41     1:13.48 (38.07)                                        
 69 Gordon, Nick M            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.72    1:13.66  
                  37.02     1:13.66 (36.64)                                        
 70 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD               1:02.03    1:14.24  
                  36.28     1:14.24 (37.96)                                        
 71 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              1:01.56    1:15.53  
                  36.18     1:15.53 (39.35)                                        
 72 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              1:03.38    1:16.08  
 73 Michael, Tyler C          16 NCAP-PV              1:00.53    1:16.19  
                  37.87     1:16.19 (38.32)                                        
 74 Miller, Ryan T            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.03    1:16.22  
                  38.01     1:16.22 (38.21)                                        
 75 Adams, Cameron P          15 CAA-MD               1:04.72    1:17.00  
                  37.72     1:17.00 (39.28)                                        
 -- Hurley, Tommy J           15 North Baltimore-MD     58.24         DQ  
                  34.99          DQ (35.35)                                        
 -- Machemehl, Chipper E      20 Unattached-MD          48.79         DQ  
                  30.19          DQ (34.56)                                        
 -- Bookstein, Ryan P         15 NCAP-PV              1:07.31         DQ  
                  37.05          DQ (38.40)                                        
 -- Demaree, Adam J           15 NCAP-PV              1:06.60         DQ  
                  36.50          DQ (40.49)                                        
 -- Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD                 59.72         NS  
 -- Hughes, Collin M          17 SNOW-PV                53.62         NS  
 -- Crone, Benjamin R         16 Retrievers-MD          59.34         NS  
 -- Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                  52.62         NS  
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               1:02.35         NS  
 -- Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD                 56.11         NS  
 -- Tu, Kevin J               16 CAA-MD               1:01.50         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Micaela S       10 SNOW-PV              1:14.57    1:21.80  
                1:14.17      1:21.80 (7.63)                                        
  2 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              1:14.72    1:28.97  
                  40.70     1:28.97 (48.27)                                        
  3 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:16.35    1:31.12  
                  41.69     1:31.12 (49.43)                                        
  4 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD              1:16.01    1:31.52  
                  40.98     1:31.52 (50.54)                                        
  5 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:21.33    1:32.32  
                  46.37     1:32.32 (45.95)                                        
  6 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD        1:24.65    1:36.46  
                  46.31     1:36.46 (50.15)                                        
  7 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD        1:29.66    1:40.02  
                  47.48     1:40.02 (52.54)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD               1:28.21    1:41.40  
                  45.26     1:41.40 (56.14)                                        
  9 Kurzatkowski, Julia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.12    1:41.64  
                  44.12     1:41.64 (57.52)                                        
 10 Boyd, Mckenzie             9 NCAP-PV              1:38.83    1:47.51  
                  48.73     1:47.51 (58.78)                                        
 11 Ways, Samantha F          10 BAAC-MD              1:43.84    2:01.71  
 -- Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:37.25         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              1:11.32    1:19.54  
                  37.03     1:19.54 (42.51)                                        
  2 Snyder, Kade B            10 BAAC-MD              1:15.73    1:24.69  
                  38.00     1:24.69 (46.69)                                        
  3 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               1:16.86    1:24.80  
                  40.24     1:24.80 (44.56)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Owen R           10 NAAC-MD              1:19.49    1:32.81  
                  41.10     1:32.81 (51.71)                                        
  5 McQuaid, Liam H            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.23    1:35.72  
                  44.29     1:35.72 (51.43)                                        
  6 Shahani, Rahul L           9 Retrievers-MD        1:24.34    1:35.82  
  7 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD        1:23.06    1:37.28  
                  45.72     1:37.28 (51.56)                                        
  8 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:19.72    1:37.34  
                  46.73     1:37.34 (50.61)                                        
  9 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              1:20.06    1:37.46  
                  43.86     1:37.46 (53.60)                                        
 10 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD               1:24.08    1:37.52  
                  47.41     1:37.52 (50.11)                                        
 11 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:30.39    1:38.79  
                  45.98     1:38.79 (52.81)                                        
 12 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:30.05    1:40.55  
                  45.75     1:40.55 (54.80)                                        
 13 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD              1:30.42    1:48.81  
                  49.29     1:48.81 (59.52)                                        
 14 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD               1:36.87    1:49.66  
                  47.75   1:49.66 (1:01.91)                                        
 15 Sentz, Danny P            10 Retrievers-MD        1:36.85    1:58.58  
 16 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD        1:42.42    2:03.79  
                  58.28   2:03.79 (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD              1:28.49         DQ  
                  43.35        DQ (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:14.57         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlemmer, Rachel L       15 SNOW-PV              2:04.61    2:26.45  
                  33.07     1:09.96 (36.89)     1:49.14 (39.18)     2:26.45 (37.31)
  2 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD              2:09.27    2:32.20  
                  33.78     1:13.48 (39.70)     1:52.75 (39.27)     2:32.20 (39.45)
  3 Purnell, Catherine N      15 NCAP-PV              2:06.41    2:35.17  
                  34.34     1:14.10 (39.76)     1:54.38 (40.28)     2:35.17 (40.79)
  4 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD               2:15.26    2:35.59  
                  33.51     1:12.22 (38.71)     1:53.06 (40.84)     2:35.59 (42.53)
  5 Grassi, Micaela S         18 UN-MA                2:05.40    2:37.62  
                  34.32     1:14.09 (39.77)     1:55.49 (41.40)     2:37.62 (42.13)
  6 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              2:06.38    2:38.46  
                  34.66     1:14.42 (39.76)     1:56.25 (41.83)     2:38.46 (42.21)
  7 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              2:19.52    2:43.25  
                  34.07     1:14.40 (40.33)     1:59.67 (45.27)     2:43.25 (43.58)
  8 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              2:15.96    2:43.40  
                  36.05     1:17.07 (41.02)     2:00.97 (43.90)     2:43.40 (42.43)
  9 Dzouenko, Anna M          16 NCAP-PV              2:14.33    2:45.59  
                  34.46     1:15.22 (40.76)     1:59.67 (44.45)     2:45.59 (45.92)
 10 Ruffin, Brooke M          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.83    2:46.02  
                  35.65     1:17.41 (41.76)     2:01.59 (44.18)     2:46.02 (44.43)
 11 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              2:21.42    2:48.10  
                  35.28     1:16.87 (41.59)     2:00.50 (43.63)     2:48.10 (47.60)
 12 McKee, Kristen A          17 Thrashers-NI         2:34.46    2:50.53  
                  35.91     1:18.77 (42.86)     2:03.98 (45.21)     2:50.53 (46.55)
 13 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD               2:20.21    2:51.43  
                  38.58     1:21.56 (42.98)     2:07.00 (45.44)     2:51.43 (44.43)
 14 Sowers, Isabelle H        15 NCAP-PV              2:12.96    2:51.68  
                  39.24     1:24.07 (44.83)     2:10.77 (46.70)     2:51.68 (40.91)
 15 Daniel, Rachel G          18 Retrievers-MD        2:14.42    2:55.39  
                  36.32     1:18.68 (42.36)     2:06.95 (48.27)     2:55.39 (48.44)
 16 King, Sydney S            16 NCAP-PV              2:22.04    2:56.17  
                  39.73     1:25.26 (45.53)     2:11.59 (46.33)     2:56.17 (44.58)
 17 Foster, Amanda L          17 Thrashers-NI         2:29.01    2:57.25  
                  38.80     1:21.95 (43.15)     2:07.20 (45.25)     2:57.25 (50.05)
 18 Furlong, Morgan L         17 NCAP-PV              2:16.77    2:58.61  
                  37.94     1:24.03 (46.09)     2:10.90 (46.87)     2:58.61 (47.71)
 19 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD               2:10.91    3:01.72  
                  36.95     1:23.05 (46.10)     2:11.21 (48.16)     3:01.72 (50.51)
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:10.38         NS  
 -- Davis, Emerson L          15 SNOW-PV              2:06.48         NS  
 -- Els, Tarryn C             20 UN-MA                2:04.43         NS  
 -- Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD               2:26.19         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robey, Hugh M             17 NCAP-PV              1:50.39    2:08.28  
                  28.50     1:01.14 (32.64)     1:34.66 (33.52)     2:08.28 (33.62)
  2 Cumberland, Will D        17 NCAP-PV              1:48.22    2:09.08  
                  28.95     1:01.56 (32.61)     1:35.21 (33.65)     2:09.08 (33.87)
  3 Sabal, Luke T             20 UN-MN                1:50.21    2:10.34  
                  29.21     1:01.52 (32.31)     1:36.05 (34.53)     2:10.34 (34.29)
  4 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD              1:51.23    2:12.84  
                  29.28     1:02.68 (33.40)     1:37.24 (34.56)     2:12.84 (35.60)
  5 Donahue, Jack L           16 EST-MD               1:55.76    2:14.37  
                  29.32     1:02.89 (33.57)     1:38.51 (35.62)     2:14.37 (35.86)
  6 Whitaker, Ethan W         21 Unattached-MD        1:53.35    2:15.37  
                  29.29     1:02.71 (33.42)     1:38.00 (35.29)     2:15.37 (37.37)
  7 Atwood, Ryan A            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.57    2:15.61  
                  29.45     1:03.32 (33.87)     1:38.61 (35.29)     2:15.61 (37.00)
  8 Hoin, Jake K              21 UN-MA                2:00.98    2:16.04  
                  28.61     1:02.23 (33.62)     1:38.11 (35.88)     2:16.04 (37.93)
  9 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD               1:51.99    2:16.36  
                  29.47     1:04.56 (35.09)     1:40.67 (36.11)     2:16.36 (35.69)
 10 Kabas, Jackson S          19 UN-MA                1:56.03    2:16.48  
                  29.93     1:04.55 (34.62)     1:39.84 (35.29)     2:16.48 (36.64)
 11 Hoskins, Matt C           17 Retrievers-MD        1:52.86    2:16.66  
                  29.42     1:04.28 (34.86)     1:39.79 (35.51)     2:16.66 (36.87)
 12 Kim, Tyler M              18 EST-MD               1:51.41    2:17.09  
                  30.53     1:05.33 (34.80)     1:40.78 (35.45)     2:17.09 (36.31)
 13 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:59.70    2:18.24  
                  30.24     1:04.64 (34.40)     1:40.85 (36.21)     2:18.24 (37.39)
 14 Rossbach, John H          15 SNOW-PV              1:58.63    2:20.21  
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:42.26 (36.56)     2:20.21 (37.95)
 15 Poulos, Nicholas S        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.41    2:20.28  
                  32.03     1:08.20 (36.17)     1:45.69 (37.49)     2:20.28 (34.59)
 16 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 NCAP-PV              2:00.43    2:21.41  
                  30.86     1:06.05 (35.19)     1:45.81 (39.76)     2:21.41 (35.60)
 17 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD              1:58.05    2:22.87  
                  31.63     1:07.03 (35.40)     1:45.14 (38.11)     2:22.87 (37.73)
 18 Sullivan, Andrew F        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.19    2:22.96  
                  29.77     1:05.20 (35.43)     1:43.76 (38.56)     2:22.96 (39.20)
 19 Schultz, Robert D         17 NCAP-PV              2:05.10    2:23.04  
                  31.17     1:06.86 (35.69)     1:44.06 (37.20)     2:23.04 (38.98)
 20 McKinley, Timothy P       17 NCAP-PV              1:57.46    2:23.92  
                  33.13     1:08.73 (35.60)     1:47.11 (38.38)     2:23.92 (36.81)
 21 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD               2:00.29    2:23.97  
                  31.72     1:08.30 (36.58)     1:45.19 (36.89)     2:23.97 (38.78)
 22 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD              1:58.77    2:26.00  
                  32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)     1:48.00 (38.48)     2:26.00 (38.00)
 23 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               2:03.70    2:27.43  
                  33.32     1:09.87 (36.55)     1:48.85 (38.98)     2:27.43 (38.58)
 24 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 NCAP-PV              2:09.51    2:28.55  
                  32.73     1:09.01 (36.28)     1:48.20 (39.19)     2:28.55 (40.35)
 25 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD               2:05.95    2:28.82  
                  33.84     1:10.54 (36.70)     1:50.05 (39.51)     2:28.82 (38.77)
 26 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD               2:06.45    2:28.91  
                  33.63     1:11.90 (38.27)     1:51.82 (39.92)     2:28.91 (37.09)
 27 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD              2:07.32    2:29.30  
                  32.81     1:10.77 (37.96)     1:49.61 (38.84)     2:29.30 (39.69)
 28 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              2:03.46    2:31.83  
                  34.12     1:11.91 (37.79)     1:51.86 (39.95)     2:31.83 (39.97)
 29 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD               2:09.73    2:32.52  
                  32.25     1:09.12 (36.87)     1:49.86 (40.74)     2:32.52 (42.66)
 30 O'Toole, Victor E         18 Retrievers-MD        2:02.57    2:33.63  
                  33.70     1:11.23 (37.53)     1:52.17 (40.94)     2:33.63 (41.46)
 31 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               2:07.76    2:35.15  
                  33.27     1:12.14 (38.87)     1:54.06 (41.92)     2:35.15 (41.09)
 32 Gregory, Justin M         17 NCAP-PV              2:13.72    2:35.71  
                  36.66     1:15.11 (38.45)     1:57.13 (42.02)     2:35.71 (38.58)
 33 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD               2:03.69    2:35.91  
                  31.82     1:09.49 (37.67)     1:50.86 (41.37)     2:35.91 (45.05)
 34 Mason, John R             18 SPY-MD               2:07.42    2:36.63  
                  33.63     1:12.42 (38.79)     1:53.94 (41.52)     2:36.63 (42.69)
 35 Lee, Brendan J            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.26    2:38.10  
                  31.47     1:09.80 (38.33)     1:52.08 (42.28)     2:38.10 (46.02)
 36 Howard, Nick A            18 Retrievers-MD        1:58.86    2:38.33  
                  31.60     1:09.64 (38.04)     1:52.65 (43.01)     2:38.33 (45.68)
 37 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD              2:06.38    2:41.48  
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)     2:01.38 (45.26)     2:41.48 (40.10)
 38 Shen, Alex M              15 NCAP-PV              2:07.83    2:41.92  
                  35.79     1:17.61 (41.82)     1:59.03 (41.42)     2:41.92 (42.89)
 39 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD               2:18.75    2:43.00  
                  33.48     1:12.27 (38.79)     1:56.13 (43.86)     2:43.00 (46.87)
 40 Hoagland, Brandon T       18 NCAP-PV              2:02.20    2:45.11  
                  35.20     1:13.76 (38.56)     1:58.22 (44.46)     2:45.11 (46.89)
 -- Sames, Ben D              17 SPY-MD               2:08.96         DQ  
                  32.33     1:12.29 (39.96)     1:53.34 (41.05)          DQ (40.66)
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:07.97         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                2:06.93         NS  
 -- Ross, Allen (Aj) J        18 NCAP-PV              1:53.22         NS  
 -- Surette, Miller M         19 Unattached-MD        1:51.03         NS  
 -- Popovich, Matthew R       18 SNOW-PV              1:51.26         NS  
 -- Hughes, Collin M          17 SNOW-PV              1:56.88         NS  
 -- Armstrong, Eric R         18 SNOW-PV              2:02.40         NS  
 -- Gentry, Austin J          16 NCAP-PV              1:57.27         NS  
 -- Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:54.13         NS  
 -- Finan, Garrett T          17 NCAP-PV              2:00.49         NS  
 -- Barker, Kyle W            16 NCAP-PV              1:54.95         NS  
 -- Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD               2:07.72         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD                 35.67      41.83  
  2 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD     36.70      42.45  
  3 Eraso, Gabriella N        10 North Baltimore-MD     40.09      43.87  
  4 Gregory, Gracie G         10 WAC-VA                 37.33      44.47  
  5 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD                 38.97      44.52  
  6 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                 38.96      44.54  
  7 Marquez, Mary A           10 North Baltimore-MD     41.14      45.86  
  8 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 41.88      47.17  
  9 Wehman, Blair R           10 North Baltimore-MD     42.00      47.45  
 10 O'Neil, Lexi A            10 WAC-VA                 41.74      48.97  
 11 Page, Chloe M             10 SPY-MD                 43.46      49.17  
 12 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                43.50      49.71  
 13 Fabula, Jillian E         10 BAAC-MD                42.83      49.74  
 14 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD          43.46      49.87  
 15 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD                 43.19      49.92  
 16 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD                44.92      50.05  
 17 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                41.54      50.12  
 18 Cooke, Sienna F           10 NCAP-PV                40.50      50.27  
 19 Ramoy, Margaret S          9 North Baltimore-MD     43.95      51.49  
 20 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                 44.39      51.63  
 21 Kadoorie, Angela J         9 North Baltimore-MD     43.61      51.74  
 22 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 47.46      51.96  
 23 Bendis, Carley J           8 North Baltimore-MD     44.78      53.30  
 24 Pickeral, Vivian G        10 NCAP-PV                47.00      53.57  
 25 Ways, Samantha F          10 BAAC-MD                46.00      53.60  
 26 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD                 46.78      53.88  
 27 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD     46.54      54.17  
 28 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                 46.19      54.53  
 29 Cypher, Ella M            10 NCAP-PV                49.89      54.54  
 30 Dreibelbis, Sara E        10 SPY-MD                 47.12      54.73  
 31 Fass, Cana O              10 WAC-VA                 47.25      55.21  
 32 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                 46.83      55.64  
 32 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                48.54      55.64  
 34 Gregory, Elizabeth F       8 WAC-VA                 45.44      55.86  
 35 Boyd, Mckenzie             9 NCAP-PV                50.79      57.57  
 36 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          54.74    1:00.36  
 37 Luzar, Agnes M             9 North Baltimore-MD     48.78    1:01.66  
 38 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 48.41    1:02.03  
 -- Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 42.06         DQ  
 -- Flinn, Jourdyn J          10 NCAP-PV                39.83         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Mariah C       10 HFY-MD                 49.71         NS  
 -- Shener, Amanda R           9 North Baltimore-MD     46.44         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  45.24         NS  
 -- Smith, Alexandra Y        10 North Baltimore-MD     50.10         NS  
 -- Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                  47.10         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD          36.09      43.63  
  2 Arnold, Lleyton E         10 NCAP-PV                35.11      43.66  
  3 Belbot, Harry C           10 North Baltimore-MD     39.24      46.69  
  4 Lakatta, Charlie M         8 North Baltimore-MD     42.18      46.97  
  5 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                42.63      47.99  
  6 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD          42.59      49.64  
  7 Mets, Alexander L         10 North Baltimore-MD     43.52      49.78  
  8 Cummings, Liam J           9 North Baltimore-MD     44.14      50.37  
  9 Creasey, Jeremiah J       10 CAA-MD                 42.89      50.44  
 10 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD                 46.15      50.65  
 11 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 45.52      50.71  
 12 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                45.19      50.87  
 13 Chasm, Cooper H            9 North Baltimore-MD     46.95      51.62  
 14 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD          46.14      52.21  
 15 Schaaf, Connor B           9 CAA-MD                 45.89      52.25  
 16 Jenkins, Finn O            9 CAA-MD                 46.04      52.34  
 17 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD                 45.62      52.99  
 18 Koff, Myles R              9 North Baltimore-MD     44.81      53.09  
 19 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                46.30      53.18  
 20 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD                 46.58      53.54  
 21 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                45.59      53.58  
 22 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                 45.58      53.62  
 23 Jennings, Julian E        10 North Baltimore-MD     48.18      53.90  
 24 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                46.06      54.22  
 24 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 45.61      54.22  
 26 Farls, Ben A              10 North Baltimore-MD     47.10      54.25  
 27 Mytsak, Bogdan S           9 North Baltimore-MD     45.50      54.62  
 28 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     48.08      54.73  
 29 Goldstein, Jared T         8 North Baltimore-MD     46.28      54.76  
 30 Beckman, Eli J            10 NCAP-PV                51.81      55.06  
 31 Mellendick, Dylan S        9 North Baltimore-MD     48.81      56.58  
 32 Gates, Parker A            9 NAAC-MD                47.02      56.64  
 33 Mengel, Cooper J           8 NAAC-MD                53.03      57.39  
 34 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD          49.44      57.55  
 35 Freeman, Harper P         10 SNOW-PV                57.32      57.70  
 36 Din, Daryn K              10 YCM-MD                 52.36      59.19  
 37 Mytsak, Yaroslav          10 North Baltimore-MD     51.36      59.43  
 38 Wang, Ben A                9 North Baltimore-MD     49.30      59.76  
 39 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                49.95      59.97  
 40 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 57.03    1:08.95  
 -- Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                55.52         DQ  
 -- Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD                39.08         NS  
 -- Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD                 45.65         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Stanley          10 North Baltimore-MD     43.89         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Heather A         20 UN-MN                1:02.46    1:16.59  
                  35.73     1:16.59 (40.86)                                        
  2 Johnson, Georgia L        15 NCAP-PV              1:04.33    1:17.31  
                  36.88     1:17.31 (40.43)                                        
  3 Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.86    1:18.20  
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)                                        
  4 Cole, Natalie M           17 NCAP-PV              1:05.12    1:19.68  
                  37.20     1:19.68 (42.48)                                        
  5 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              1:05.97    1:20.15  
                  38.10     1:20.15 (42.05)                                        
  6 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         1:06.09    1:20.50  
                  38.55     1:20.50 (41.95)                                        
  7 Poole, Lauren M           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.58    1:20.66  
                  38.11     1:20.66 (42.55)                                        
  8 Ai, Samantha M            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.29    1:20.82  
                  39.45     1:20.82 (41.37)                                        
  9 Younts, Rebecca G         18 Retrievers-MD        1:04.11    1:20.88  
                  38.97     1:20.88 (41.91)                                        
 10 Cacciatore, Olivia C      21 UN-MA                1:05.58    1:21.77  
                  37.86     1:21.77 (43.91)                                        
 11 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        1:07.88    1:21.97  
                  40.11     1:21.97 (41.86)                                        
 12 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              1:05.94    1:22.20  
                  38.57     1:22.20 (43.63)                                        
 13 Travis, Brooke S          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.51    1:22.79  
                  41.21     1:22.79 (41.58)                                        
 14 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retrievers-MD        1:06.25    1:23.05  
                  40.12     1:23.05 (42.93)                                        
 15 Oliver, Maren E           17 SNOW-PV              1:08.89    1:23.36  
                  39.94     1:23.36 (43.42)                                        
 16 Burkley, Sally            16 SNOW-PV              1:08.93    1:23.48  
                  39.27     1:23.48 (44.21)                                        
 17 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              1:11.31    1:24.08  
                  40.32     1:24.08 (43.76)                                        
 18 Kirchoff, Kristi A        18 NAAC-MD              1:06.00    1:24.40  
                  39.39     1:24.40 (45.01)                                        
 19 Potis, Grace A            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.14    1:24.44  
                  41.04     1:24.44 (43.40)                                        
 20 Hanson, Sophia H          15 SNOW-PV              1:09.65    1:24.68  
                  39.28     1:24.68 (45.40)                                        
 21 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              1:11.95    1:24.76  
                  41.49     1:24.76 (43.27)                                        
 22 McKenna, Abigail R        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.93    1:24.80  
                  40.06     1:24.80 (44.74)                                        
 23 Craig, Molly C            18 Thrashers-NI         1:07.51    1:25.27  
                  40.34     1:25.27 (44.93)                                        
 24 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD               1:09.08    1:25.34  
                  41.29     1:25.34 (44.05)                                        
 25 Kolodgie, Nina G          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.85    1:25.36  
                  41.44     1:25.36 (43.92)                                        
 26 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:10.96    1:25.53  
                  39.78     1:25.53 (45.75)                                        
 27 Farmer, Abbey A           17 Retrievers-MD        1:09.82    1:26.05  
                  41.69     1:26.05 (44.36)                                        
 28 Daugherty, Emma E         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.43    1:26.21  
                  39.88     1:26.21 (46.33)                                        
 29 Farkas, Naomi U           15 CAA-MD               1:12.18    1:27.26  
                  42.14     1:27.26 (45.12)                                        
 30 Schlemmer, Anna C         17 SNOW-PV              1:08.10    1:27.51  
                  40.56     1:27.51 (46.95)                                        
 31 Becket, Tess M            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.51    1:27.92  
                  42.01     1:27.92 (45.91)                                        
 32 McKinley, Sophie M        17 NCAP-PV              1:10.18    1:28.09  
                  43.35     1:28.09 (44.74)                                        
 33 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        15 SNOW-PV              1:11.86    1:28.63  
                  40.60     1:28.63 (48.03)                                        
 34 Mar, Sarah E              17 Retrievers-MD        1:10.82    1:29.05  
                  42.75     1:29.05 (46.30)                                        
 35 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         1:09.47    1:29.40  
                  40.82     1:29.40 (48.58)                                        
 36 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               1:20.12    1:30.56  
 37 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     16 EST-MD               1:17.26    1:31.33  
                  44.31     1:31.33 (47.02)                                        
 38 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      15 NCAP-PV              1:14.26    1:32.98  
                  43.19     1:32.98 (49.79)                                        
 39 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD               1:19.06    1:34.08  
                  43.82     1:34.08 (50.26)                                        
 40 Schillinger, Darah A      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.47    1:34.16  
                  44.56     1:34.16 (49.60)                                        
 41 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:13.94    1:34.87  
                  43.32     1:34.87 (51.55)                                        
 42 Foster, Amanda L          17 Thrashers-NI         1:14.28    1:35.57  
 43 Rhee, Danbi               16 NCAP-PV              1:16.19    1:37.74  
                  45.32     1:37.74 (52.42)                                        
 44 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD               1:25.24    1:40.56  
                  47.11     1:40.56 (53.45)                                        
 45 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               1:20.68    1:44.15  
                  45.87     1:44.15 (58.28)                                        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                1:10.92         NS  
 -- Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               1:11.66         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               1:10.07         NS  
 -- Annis, Maddie L           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.16         NS  
 -- Bate, Lara S              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.29         NS  
 -- Laciny, Rachel A          16 Retrievers-MD        1:08.82         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Spencer H           17 NCAP-PV                54.56    1:07.90  
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Michael J      20 Unattached-MD          55.36    1:07.95  
                  32.29     1:07.95 (35.66)                                        
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J         20 UN-MA                  56.31    1:08.85  
                  32.68     1:08.85 (36.17)                                        
  4 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                57.42    1:09.72  
                  32.39     1:09.72 (37.33)                                        
  5 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                58.04    1:09.82  
                  32.97     1:09.82 (36.85)                                        
  6 Gabriel, Joaquin S        18 Unattached-MD          57.28    1:09.98  
                  33.92     1:09.98 (36.06)                                        
  7 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD                57.93    1:10.94  
                  34.29     1:10.94 (36.65)                                        
  8 Arzoni, Dylan J           17 North Baltimore-MD     58.61    1:11.84  
                  34.97     1:11.84 (36.87)                                        
  9 Lucas, Jackson J          17 SNOW-PV              1:00.02    1:12.22  
                  34.85     1:12.22 (37.37)                                        
 10 Kabas, Jackson S          19 UN-MA                1:03.52    1:12.27  
                  34.68     1:12.27 (37.59)                                        
 11 DeVore, Luke E            16 NCAP-PV              1:01.51    1:12.68  
                  34.31     1:12.68 (38.37)                                        
 12 Sabal, Luke T             20 UN-MN                  59.60    1:12.81  
                  34.03     1:12.81 (38.78)                                        
 13 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retrievers-MD          58.94    1:13.69  
                  34.05     1:13.69 (39.64)                                        
 14 Elshafei, Adam E          17 CAA-MD               1:01.32    1:14.42  
                  34.73     1:14.42 (39.69)                                        
 15 Manoff, Philip B          16 NCAP-PV              1:00.22    1:14.47  
                  34.19     1:14.47 (40.28)                                        
 16 Cadigan, Billy A          19 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.11    1:14.68  
                  35.58     1:14.68 (39.10)                                        
 17 Eisenberg, Calvin L       17 North Baltimore-MD     59.59    1:14.74  
                  36.16     1:14.74 (38.58)                                        
 18 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD              1:00.13    1:14.89  
                  35.27     1:14.89 (39.62)                                        
 19 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD               1:02.07    1:15.52  
                  35.03     1:15.52 (40.49)                                        
 20 Moore, Jack P             15 SNOW-PV              1:01.19    1:15.65  
                  35.99     1:15.65 (39.66)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               1:03.14    1:16.18  
                  35.14     1:16.18 (41.04)                                        
 22 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD               1:04.31    1:16.34  
                  36.87     1:16.34 (39.47)                                        
 23 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD              1:00.86    1:16.48  
                  35.36     1:16.48 (41.12)                                        
 24 Tansill, Ian J            16 NCAP-PV              1:05.38    1:16.51  
                  36.33     1:16.51 (40.18)                                        
 25 Pelton, William Q         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.00    1:16.59  
                  36.16     1:16.59 (40.43)                                        
 26 Hurley, Tommy J           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.01    1:16.63  
                  37.15     1:16.63 (39.48)                                        
 27 Lin, Zachary W            17 Retrievers-MD        1:03.67    1:16.67  
                  35.59     1:16.67 (41.08)                                        
 28 Hudhud, Hamed K           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.18    1:18.16  
                  37.49     1:18.16 (40.67)                                        
 29 De Leoz, Josh V           17 NCAP-PV              1:00.30    1:18.45  
                  37.48     1:18.45 (40.97)                                        
 30 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD               1:06.65    1:18.67  
                  36.44     1:18.67 (42.23)                                        
 31 Wong, Daniel Z            16 NCAP-PV              1:03.94    1:18.75  
                  38.06     1:18.75 (40.69)                                        
 32 Liu, Joshua Y             15 Retrievers-MD        1:08.99    1:19.08  
                  37.21     1:19.08 (41.87)                                        
 33 Rossbach, John H          15 SNOW-PV              1:05.96    1:19.14  
                  37.65     1:19.14 (41.49)                                        
 34 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              1:05.19    1:19.16  
                  37.68     1:19.16 (41.48)                                        
 35 Bookstein, Ryan P         15 NCAP-PV              1:04.67    1:19.30  
                  38.70     1:19.30 (40.60)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Andrew F        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.28    1:19.35  
                  37.29     1:19.35 (42.06)                                        
 37 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD               1:05.55    1:19.41  
                  36.59     1:19.41 (42.82)                                        
 38 Dean, Zach P              18 NAAC-MD              1:04.12    1:19.47  
                  36.76     1:19.47 (42.71)                                        
 39 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              1:09.04    1:20.09  
                  37.31     1:20.09 (42.78)                                        
 40 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD               1:10.95    1:20.14  
                  39.19     1:20.14 (40.95)                                        
 41 Pliuskaitis, Stuart S     16 SNOW-PV              1:12.92    1:20.15  
                  37.15     1:20.15 (43.00)                                        
 42 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD               1:03.82    1:21.39  
                  39.18     1:21.39 (42.21)                                        
 43 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD               1:09.36    1:21.40  
                  39.16     1:21.40 (42.24)                                        
 44 Allums Jr, Bobby          16 NCAP-PV              1:05.23    1:21.97  
                  39.21     1:21.97 (42.76)                                        
 44 Walsh, Thomas M           17 SNOW-PV              1:04.60    1:21.97  
                  37.86     1:21.97 (44.11)                                        
 46 Demaree, Adam J           15 NCAP-PV              1:04.84    1:22.03  
                  38.00     1:22.03 (44.03)                                        
 47 Savalgi, Rohit V          16 NCAP-PV              1:07.31    1:22.16  
                  38.12     1:22.16 (44.04)                                        
 48 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              1:06.47    1:23.33  
                  39.89     1:23.33 (43.44)                                        
 49 Miller, Ryan T            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.19    1:23.42  
                  40.22     1:23.42 (43.20)                                        
 50 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD              1:07.39    1:23.52  
                  38.87     1:23.52 (44.65)                                        
 51 Oliver, Sam E             15 SNOW-PV              1:18.54    1:25.73  
                  38.89     1:25.73 (46.84)                                        
 52 Sating, Zack T            15 Retrievers-MD        1:09.92    1:26.26  
                  40.34     1:26.26 (45.92)                                        
 53 Gostomski, David G        15 EST-MD               1:05.89    1:26.44  
                  39.45     1:26.44 (46.99)                                        
 54 Rombro, Lance S           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.47    1:28.20  
                  41.27     1:28.20 (46.93)                                        
 55 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD               1:14.74    1:31.77  
                  42.24     1:31.77 (49.53)                                        
 -- Backus, Kyle              16 SNOW-PV              1:01.40         NS  
 -- Popovich, Matthew R       18 SNOW-PV              1:03.91         NS  
 -- Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD               1:02.86         NS  
 -- Hohlbein, Connor E        16 EST-MD               1:10.07         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                1:05.24         NS  
 -- Li, Sean Y                16 CAA-MD               1:08.60         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Micaela S       10 SNOW-PV              2:38.93    3:00.66  
                  39.24     1:25.79 (46.55)     2:20.81 (55.02)     3:00.66 (39.85)
  2 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              2:39.38    3:01.51  
                  40.43     1:26.21 (45.78)     2:20.03 (53.82)     3:01.51 (41.48)
  3 Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD               2:34.87    3:01.85  
                  40.87     1:28.20 (47.33)     2:20.86 (52.66)     3:01.85 (40.99)
  4 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.72    3:02.56  
                  43.36     1:27.74 (44.38)     2:21.76 (54.02)     3:02.56 (40.80)
  5 Gregory, Gracie G         10 WAC-VA               2:37.97    3:03.01  
                  39.57     1:27.22 (47.65)     2:21.06 (53.84)     3:03.01 (41.95)
  6 Tran, Maggie B            10 SNOW-PV              2:50.70    3:11.63  
                  38.35     1:30.97 (52.62)     2:29.67 (58.70)     3:11.63 (41.96)
  7 Lin, Constance Y          10 Unattached-MD        2:45.90    3:12.21  
                  42.87     1:33.56 (50.69)     2:32.32 (58.76)     3:12.21 (39.89)
  8 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.31    3:12.62  
                  45.02     1:33.07 (48.05)     2:30.03 (56.96)     3:12.62 (42.59)
  9 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               2:47.56    3:13.07  
                  43.69     1:35.87 (52.18)     2:30.36 (54.49)     3:13.07 (42.71)
 10 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD              2:51.79    3:13.34  
                  43.59     1:35.65 (52.06)     2:35.60 (59.95)     3:13.34 (37.74)
 11 Estes, Kaitlyn M          10 SNOW-PV              2:47.10    3:14.79  
                  42.39     1:31.09 (48.70)   2:32.95 (1:01.86)     3:14.79 (41.84)
 12 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               2:46.09    3:15.06  
                  42.01     1:35.71 (53.70)     2:34.96 (59.25)     3:15.06 (40.10)
 13 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              2:55.36    3:16.44  
                  46.22     1:36.55 (50.33)     2:34.68 (58.13)     3:16.44 (41.76)
 14 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               2:57.90    3:23.30  
                  48.93     1:40.24 (51.31)     2:39.03 (58.79)     3:23.30 (44.27)
 15 Gregory, Elizabeth F       8 WAC-VA               2:55.15    3:24.62  
                  45.12     1:37.82 (52.70)   2:39.90 (1:02.08)     3:24.62 (44.72)
 16 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD              3:13.98    3:28.21  
                  50.85     1:42.15 (51.30)   2:44.32 (1:02.17)     3:28.21 (43.89)
 17 Davalli, Addison K        10 MAS-MD               3:06.95    3:28.74  
                  50.07     1:44.17 (54.10)     2:44.11 (59.94)     3:28.74 (44.63)
 18 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               3:05.37    3:29.20  
                  50.09     1:42.50 (52.41)   3:29.20 (1:46.70)                    
 19 Ramoy, Margaret S          9 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.46    3:29.22  
                  45.63     1:38.38 (52.75)   2:40.04 (1:01.66)     3:29.22 (49.18)
 20 O'Neil, Lexi A            10 WAC-VA               3:04.96    3:30.12  
                  49.82     1:43.09 (53.27)   2:44.36 (1:01.27)     3:30.12 (45.76)
 21 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD        3:05.69    3:30.77  
                  47.12     1:41.81 (54.69)   2:45.15 (1:03.34)     3:30.77 (45.62)
 22 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              3:04.54    3:30.82  
                  52.70     1:45.68 (52.98)   2:46.83 (1:01.15)     3:30.82 (43.99)
 23 Tan, Toni V                9 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.29    3:31.60  
                  49.29     1:41.34 (52.05)   2:43.34 (1:02.00)     3:31.60 (48.26)
 24 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD              2:57.41    3:33.22  
                  50.02     1:47.14 (57.12)     2:45.05 (57.91)     3:33.22 (48.17)
 25 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               3:05.21    3:33.55  
                  47.95     1:46.25 (58.30)   3:33.55 (1:47.30)                    
 26 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              3:10.60    3:36.51  
                  53.24     1:45.27 (52.03)   2:50.11 (1:04.84)     3:36.51 (46.40)
 27 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              3:12.90    3:39.75  
                  53.97     1:49.27 (55.30)   2:51.36 (1:02.09)     3:39.75 (48.39)
 28 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD               3:32.45    3:42.64  
                  50.39     1:45.82 (55.43)   2:50.36 (1:04.54)     3:42.64 (52.28)
 29 Ways, Samantha F          10 BAAC-MD              3:11.89    4:02.99  
                  57.78   2:01.02 (1:03.24)   3:07.30 (1:06.28)     4:02.99 (55.69)
 30 Fabula, Jillian E         10 BAAC-MD              3:50.23    4:12.04  
                1:03.88     2:02.20 (58.32)   3:12.01 (1:09.81)   4:12.04 (1:00.03)
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry C           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.86    2:55.23  
                  38.31     1:24.15 (45.84)     2:15.16 (51.01)     2:55.23 (40.07)
  2 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD        2:33.10    3:00.63  
                  37.79     1:27.39 (49.60)     2:18.51 (51.12)     3:00.63 (42.12)
  3 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              2:45.90    3:03.54  
                  39.20     1:27.51 (48.31)     2:25.23 (57.72)     3:03.54 (38.31)
  4 Mahoney, Owen R           10 NAAC-MD              2:43.53    3:04.27  
                  39.35     1:30.20 (50.85)     2:25.36 (55.16)     3:04.27 (38.91)
  5 Snyder, Kade B            10 BAAC-MD              2:46.19    3:05.91  
                  39.54     1:26.43 (46.89)   2:27.43 (1:01.00)     3:05.91 (38.48)
  6 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              2:53.05    3:12.77  
                  41.71     1:34.33 (52.62)     2:31.09 (56.76)     3:12.77 (41.68)
  7 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               2:53.80    3:12.95  
                  41.43     1:28.43 (47.00)   2:30.39 (1:01.96)     3:12.95 (42.56)
  8 McQuaid, Liam H            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.86    3:13.96  
                  46.14     1:36.79 (50.65)     2:34.23 (57.44)     3:13.96 (39.73)
  9 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD              2:55.70    3:15.07  
                  44.99     1:33.46 (48.47)     2:31.63 (58.17)     3:15.07 (43.44)
 10 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              3:04.99    3:18.61  
                  46.08     1:36.06 (49.98)     2:34.06 (58.00)     3:18.61 (44.55)
 11 Gabriel, Lucas S          10 SNOW-PV              3:01.05    3:20.39  
                  47.70     1:39.10 (51.40)   3:20.39 (1:41.29)                    
 12 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        3:10.97    3:36.05  
                  49.03     1:42.91 (53.88)   2:51.43 (1:08.52)     3:36.05 (44.62)
 13 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              3:28.13    3:37.01  
                  46.11     1:42.00 (55.89)   2:51.34 (1:09.34)     3:37.01 (45.67)
 14 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD              3:13.47    3:37.45  
                  52.39     1:45.51 (53.12)   3:37.45 (1:51.94)                    
 15 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD              3:10.90    3:47.01  
                  49.93     1:49.00 (59.07)   2:53.50 (1:04.50)     3:47.01 (53.51)
 -- Smith, Ethan D            10 GBSA-MD              2:49.01         DQ  
                  43.38     1:30.04 (46.66)     2:26.07 (56.03)          DQ (37.65)
 -- Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                2:44.99         NS  
 -- Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD              3:10.81         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Darby E          20 UN-MA                1:59.42    2:25.30  
                  30.96     1:07.46 (36.50)     1:52.06 (44.60)     2:25.30 (33.24)
  2 Schlemmer, Rachel L       15 SNOW-PV              2:06.56    2:29.97  
                  32.01     1:11.63 (39.62)     1:55.81 (44.18)     2:29.97 (34.16)
  3 Ai, Samantha M            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.19    2:31.73  
                  33.60     1:11.88 (38.28)     1:56.33 (44.45)     2:31.73 (35.40)
  4 Fabbri, Alexa M           20 UN-MA                2:06.55    2:31.75  
                  30.70     1:10.75 (40.05)     1:58.14 (47.39)     2:31.75 (33.61)
  5 Kalisz, Cassie B          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.27    2:31.86  
                  32.08     1:09.87 (37.79)     1:57.59 (47.72)     2:31.86 (34.27)
  6 Johnson, Georgia L        15 NCAP-PV              2:06.43    2:32.58  
                  33.78     1:13.72 (39.94)     1:57.10 (43.38)     2:32.58 (35.48)
  7 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retrievers-MD        2:02.85    2:34.53  
                  32.60     1:11.42 (38.82)     1:58.64 (47.22)     2:34.53 (35.89)
  8 Purnell, Catherine N      15 NCAP-PV              2:07.02    2:34.89  
                  32.90     1:14.05 (41.15)     1:59.52 (45.47)     2:34.89 (35.37)
  9 Tomsuden, Allison N       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.28    2:35.48  
                  31.70     1:12.51 (40.81)     2:00.59 (48.08)     2:35.48 (34.89)
 10 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD        2:08.50    2:36.41  
                  35.50     1:17.47 (41.97)     2:02.38 (44.91)     2:36.41 (34.03)
 11 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:10.99    2:36.92  
                  35.77     1:17.74 (41.97)     2:02.18 (44.44)     2:36.92 (34.74)
 12 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              2:09.98    2:37.53  
                  37.12     1:17.66 (40.54)     2:02.74 (45.08)     2:37.53 (34.79)
 13 Cacciatore, Olivia C      21 UN-MA                2:04.25    2:38.17  
                  32.84     1:17.65 (44.81)     2:01.37 (43.72)     2:38.17 (36.80)
 14 Cadigan, Susie H          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.50    2:38.35  
                  35.52     1:14.20 (38.68)     2:03.74 (49.54)     2:38.35 (34.61)
 15 Kolodgie, Nina G          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.32    2:38.48  
                  34.74     1:16.91 (42.17)     2:04.09 (47.18)     2:38.48 (34.39)
 16 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              2:16.39    2:38.59  
                  34.84     1:16.77 (41.93)     2:01.26 (44.49)     2:38.59 (37.33)
 17 Hayes, Kendall A          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.58    2:39.56  
                  34.01     1:15.12 (41.11)     2:04.45 (49.33)     2:39.56 (35.11)
 18 Younts, Rebecca G         18 Retrievers-MD        2:09.51    2:39.74  
                  33.83     1:18.21 (44.38)     2:02.43 (44.22)     2:39.74 (37.31)
 19 McKinley, Sophie M        17 NCAP-PV              2:12.56    2:40.08  
                  35.02     1:15.59 (40.57)     2:05.54 (49.95)     2:40.08 (34.54)
 20 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               2:14.17    2:40.43  
                  35.75     1:14.43 (38.68)     2:04.68 (50.25)     2:40.43 (35.75)
 21 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD               2:17.84    2:40.62  
                  33.76     1:17.31 (43.55)     2:05.81 (48.50)     2:40.62 (34.81)
 22 Behrens, Nicole N         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.97    2:40.85  
                  35.90     1:17.70 (41.80)     2:05.80 (48.10)     2:40.85 (35.05)
 23 Frie, Rita C              16 SNOW-PV              2:16.21    2:41.15  
                  35.34     1:16.72 (41.38)     2:07.52 (50.80)     2:41.15 (33.63)
 24 Farkas, Naomi U           15 CAA-MD               2:18.08    2:41.26  
                  34.79     1:17.34 (42.55)     2:06.22 (48.88)     2:41.26 (35.04)
 25 Schulze, Sophia A         16 Retrievers-MD        2:19.94    2:41.48  
                  35.30     1:17.02 (41.72)     2:05.65 (48.63)     2:41.48 (35.83)
 26 Oliver, Maren E           17 SNOW-PV              2:13.48    2:41.71  
                  34.93     1:19.08 (44.15)     2:03.27 (44.19)     2:41.71 (38.44)
 27 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD               2:17.54    2:41.74  
                  34.46     1:18.37 (43.91)     2:04.39 (46.02)     2:41.74 (37.35)
 28 McKinley, Mia K           17 NCAP-PV              2:14.00    2:41.76  
                  35.90     1:16.68 (40.78)     2:05.12 (48.44)     2:41.76 (36.64)
 29 Grassi, Micaela S         18 UN-MA                2:11.03    2:42.10  
                  32.43     1:15.39 (42.96)     2:04.37 (48.98)     2:42.10 (37.73)
 30 Potis, Grace A            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.79    2:42.17  
                  35.59     1:20.97 (45.38)     2:06.31 (45.34)     2:42.17 (35.86)
 31 Dzouenko, Anna M          16 NCAP-PV              2:19.28    2:42.45  
                  33.20     1:16.18 (42.98)   2:42.45 (1:26.27)                    
 32 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              2:15.11    2:42.49  
                  33.46     1:17.13 (43.67)     2:06.70 (49.57)     2:42.49 (35.79)
 33 Davis, Emerson L          15 SNOW-PV              2:14.34    2:42.50  
                  33.69     1:15.77 (42.08)     2:05.84 (50.07)     2:42.50 (36.66)
 34 Santee, Olivia M          15 NCAP-PV              2:13.56    2:42.73  
                  36.96     1:16.99 (40.03)     2:07.27 (50.28)     2:42.73 (35.46)
 35 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              2:13.25    2:42.82  
                  35.96     1:18.54 (42.58)     2:07.00 (48.46)     2:42.82 (35.82)
 36 Farmer, Abbey A           17 Retrievers-MD        2:16.43    2:43.15  
                  35.46     1:18.54 (43.08)     2:06.00 (47.46)     2:43.15 (37.15)
 37 Stein, Margaret H         18 Retrievers-MD        2:19.37    2:43.92  
                  35.25     1:17.89 (42.64)     2:06.00 (48.11)     2:43.92 (37.92)
 38 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD               2:22.54    2:44.12  
                  35.09     1:17.73 (42.64)     2:09.23 (51.50)     2:44.12 (34.89)
 39 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              2:21.44    2:44.20  
                  35.13     1:16.71 (41.58)     2:06.20 (49.49)     2:44.20 (38.00)
 39 Burkley, Sally            16 SNOW-PV              2:14.26    2:44.20  
                  35.37     1:20.10 (44.73)     2:06.37 (46.27)     2:44.20 (37.83)
 41 Watts, Molly M            15 SNOW-PV              2:15.89    2:44.86  
                  36.90     1:19.83 (42.93)     2:09.34 (49.51)     2:44.86 (35.52)
 42 Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD              2:19.94    2:44.91  
                  34.87     1:18.44 (43.57)     2:09.18 (50.74)     2:44.91 (35.73)
 43 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              2:19.97    2:44.93  
                  33.35     1:16.84 (43.49)     2:08.52 (51.68)     2:44.93 (36.41)
 44 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD               2:12.82    2:45.15  
                  34.29     1:15.93 (41.64)     2:06.76 (50.83)     2:45.15 (38.39)
 45 McKee, Kristen A          17 Thrashers-NI         2:19.79    2:45.58  
                  34.91     1:18.21 (43.30)     2:09.84 (51.63)     2:45.58 (35.74)
 46 Hawes, Tess A             16 CAA-MD               2:19.28    2:45.90  
                  33.87     1:16.97 (43.10)     2:06.69 (49.72)     2:45.90 (39.21)
 47 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:20.38    2:46.30  
                  37.67     1:18.84 (41.17)     2:07.35 (48.51)     2:46.30 (38.95)
 48 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              2:18.01    2:46.36  
                  36.24     1:18.93 (42.69)     2:08.85 (49.92)     2:46.36 (37.51)
 49 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retrievers-MD        2:16.85    2:46.57  
                  37.27     1:23.33 (46.06)     2:07.99 (44.66)     2:46.57 (38.58)
 50 Stone, Izzy G             16 SPY-MD               2:19.59    2:47.11  
                  33.01     1:16.00 (42.99)     2:08.72 (52.72)     2:47.11 (38.39)
 51 Daugherty, Emma E         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.29    2:47.23  
                  35.74     1:20.80 (45.06)     2:10.40 (49.60)     2:47.23 (36.83)
 52 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         2:18.35    2:47.33  
                  35.70     1:22.20 (46.50)     2:10.65 (48.45)     2:47.33 (36.68)
 53 Kirchoff, Kristi A        18 NAAC-MD              2:10.88    2:47.79  
                  35.17     1:20.37 (45.20)     2:07.21 (46.84)     2:47.79 (40.58)
 54 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD               2:21.46    2:47.99  
                  36.25     1:18.71 (42.46)     2:09.57 (50.86)     2:47.99 (38.42)
 55 Mar, Sarah E              17 Retrievers-MD        2:18.02    2:48.01  
                  37.61     1:21.72 (44.11)     2:09.94 (48.22)     2:48.01 (38.07)
 56 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD              2:21.31    2:48.96  
                  33.55     1:19.67 (46.12)     2:12.05 (52.38)     2:48.96 (36.91)
 57 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              2:24.23    2:49.65  
                  37.49     1:24.73 (47.24)     2:08.41 (43.68)     2:49.65 (41.24)
 58 Hanson, Sophia H          15 SNOW-PV              2:24.84    2:49.79  
                  37.76     1:24.55 (46.79)     2:11.84 (47.29)     2:49.79 (37.95)
 59 Sowers, Isabelle H        15 NCAP-PV              2:21.49    2:50.03  
                  35.71     1:20.41 (44.70)     2:13.03 (52.62)     2:50.03 (37.00)
 60 Tis, Veronica L           17 Retrievers-MD        2:17.81    2:50.95  
                  36.45     1:19.98 (43.53)   2:50.95 (1:30.97)                    
 61 Thornton, Natalie L       17 EST-MD               2:25.64    2:51.56  
                  35.88     1:20.95 (45.07)     2:13.65 (52.70)     2:51.56 (37.91)
 62 Furlong, Morgan L         17 NCAP-PV              2:22.56    2:51.66  
                  35.74     1:20.68 (44.94)     2:11.37 (50.69)     2:51.66 (40.29)
 63 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        15 SNOW-PV              2:21.00    2:51.96  
                  38.10     1:23.27 (45.17)     2:13.00 (49.73)     2:51.96 (38.96)
 64 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       15 NCAP-PV              2:26.42    2:53.41  
                  36.45     1:20.12 (43.67)     2:14.07 (53.95)     2:53.41 (39.34)
 65 Daniel, Rachel G          18 Retrievers-MD        2:20.58    2:53.45  
                  36.48     1:21.42 (44.94)     2:15.68 (54.26)     2:53.45 (37.77)
 66 Annis, Maddie L           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.26    2:54.40  
                  38.75     1:25.59 (46.84)     2:15.27 (49.68)     2:54.40 (39.13)
 67 King, Sydney S            16 NCAP-PV              2:22.58    2:54.81  
                  38.78     1:23.32 (44.54)     2:18.23 (54.91)     2:54.81 (36.58)
 68 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD               2:13.86    2:55.63  
                  38.33     1:22.47 (44.14)     2:16.01 (53.54)     2:55.63 (39.62)
 69 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      15 NCAP-PV              2:19.76    2:55.90  
                  37.46     1:23.25 (45.79)     2:15.66 (52.41)     2:55.90 (40.24)
 70 Schlemmer, Anna C         17 SNOW-PV              2:18.55    2:55.92  
                  40.08     1:27.32 (47.24)     2:16.25 (48.93)     2:55.92 (39.67)
 71 Usher, Sydney M           18 Retrievers-MD        2:19.07    3:04.08  
                  41.39     1:30.60 (49.21)     2:23.65 (53.05)     3:04.08 (40.43)
 72 Foster, Amanda L          17 Thrashers-NI         2:21.45    3:04.33  
                  41.09     1:30.43 (49.34)     2:22.82 (52.39)     3:04.33 (41.51)
 73 Bachkosky, Robin C        18 SPRC-MD              2:25.74    3:08.93  
                  37.60     1:23.92 (46.32)     2:23.18 (59.26)     3:08.93 (45.75)
 74 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              2:31.94    3:20.64  
                  45.04     1:40.63 (55.59)     2:34.98 (54.35)     3:20.64 (45.66)
 -- VanNetta, Ally A          17 CAA-MD               2:07.11         NS  
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               2:14.23         NS  
 -- Bate, Lara S              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.16         NS  
 -- McKay, Madison P          17 SNOW-PV              2:21.37         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:17.86         NS  
 -- McKenna, Abigail R        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.97         NS  
 -- Laciny, Rachel A          16 Retrievers-MD        2:08.85         NS  
 -- McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD               2:28.29         NS  
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:20.86         NS  
 -- McComas, Ellie L          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.75         NS  
 -- Becket, Tess M            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.15         NS  
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:15.86         NS  
 -- Graham, Meg E             16 CAA-MD               2:18.79         NS  
 -- Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD               2:22.31         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD               2:20.14         NS  
 -- Cotter, Theresa J         20 CAA-MD               2:07.06         NS  
 -- Fanua, Lili M             17 EST-MD               2:16.13         NS  
 -- Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               2:27.72         NS  
 -- Carter, Hannah M          16 SNOW-PV              2:13.11         NS  
 -- Marsden, Caroline E       18 NAAC-MD              2:18.86         NS  
 -- Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD              2:26.94         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        20 Unattached-MD        1:49.71    2:08.79  
                  27.22     1:01.10 (33.88)     1:38.40 (37.30)     2:08.79 (30.39)
  2 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD              1:52.20    2:10.52  
                  27.91     1:01.93 (34.02)     1:40.32 (38.39)     2:10.52 (30.20)
  3 Robey, Hugh M             17 NCAP-PV              1:56.42    2:13.99  
                  26.79     1:01.84 (35.05)     1:42.95 (41.11)     2:13.99 (31.04)
  4 Hoin, Jake K              21 UN-MA                1:50.39    2:16.13  
                  27.98     1:05.41 (37.43)     1:45.29 (39.88)     2:16.13 (30.84)
  5 Lucas, Jackson J          17 SNOW-PV              1:54.62    2:16.32  
                  30.41     1:04.89 (34.48)     1:46.06 (41.17)     2:16.32 (30.26)
  6 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD              1:53.26    2:17.13  
                  30.30     1:05.36 (35.06)     1:45.80 (40.44)     2:17.13 (31.33)
  7 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD              1:55.90    2:17.26  
                  29.10     1:06.04 (36.94)     1:45.32 (39.28)     2:17.26 (31.94)
  8 Moore, Jack P             15 SNOW-PV              1:55.13    2:18.50  
                  29.88     1:06.27 (36.39)     1:47.40 (41.13)     2:18.50 (31.10)
  9 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD               1:56.70    2:18.64  
                  29.07     1:05.95 (36.88)     1:47.20 (41.25)     2:18.64 (31.44)
 10 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retrievers-MD        1:56.02    2:19.04  
                  29.58     1:06.27 (36.69)     1:47.02 (40.75)     2:19.04 (32.02)
 11 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD              1:56.59    2:20.06  
                  29.78     1:06.05 (36.27)     1:48.81 (42.76)     2:20.06 (31.25)
 12 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD              1:59.51    2:20.17  
                  30.27     1:05.69 (35.42)     1:50.24 (44.55)     2:20.17 (29.93)
 13 Kim, Tyler M              18 EST-MD               1:55.31    2:20.37  
                  29.86     1:04.54 (34.68)     1:47.00 (42.46)     2:20.37 (33.37)
 14 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retrievers-MD        1:58.77    2:20.40  
                  31.53     1:07.18 (35.65)     1:50.80 (43.62)     2:20.40 (29.60)
 15 Schultz, Robert D         17 NCAP-PV              1:59.24    2:20.95  
                  29.92     1:07.11 (37.19)     1:48.74 (41.63)     2:20.95 (32.21)
 16 McKinley, Timothy P       17 NCAP-PV              1:59.80    2:20.99  
                  31.76     1:09.30 (37.54)     1:51.52 (42.22)     2:20.99 (29.47)
 17 Todd, Adam R              19 JCC-MD               2:01.17    2:21.02  
                  28.50     1:02.12 (33.62)     1:46.13 (44.01)     2:21.02 (34.89)
 18 Gabriel, Joaquin S        18 Unattached-MD        1:56.99    2:21.12  
                  29.60     1:07.68 (38.08)     1:45.82 (38.14)     2:21.12 (35.30)
 19 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 NCAP-PV              1:59.47    2:21.78  
                  29.72     1:07.68 (37.96)     1:50.36 (42.68)     2:21.78 (31.42)
 20 Pliuskaitis, Stuart S     16 SNOW-PV              2:00.55    2:21.99  
                  30.35     1:07.62 (37.27)     1:51.02 (43.40)     2:21.99 (30.97)
 21 Hoskins, Matt C           17 Retrievers-MD        1:56.77    2:22.15  
                  30.27     1:07.80 (37.53)     1:50.95 (43.15)     2:22.15 (31.20)
 22 Harding, Ryan M           15 Retrievers-MD        2:00.64    2:22.83  
                  30.81     1:08.43 (37.62)     1:51.21 (42.78)     2:22.83 (31.62)
 23 Atwood, Ryan A            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.04    2:22.95  
                  29.52     1:08.61 (39.09)     1:50.62 (42.01)     2:22.95 (32.33)
 24 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD               2:04.29    2:22.96  
                  31.22     1:09.93 (38.71)     1:50.41 (40.48)     2:22.96 (32.55)
 25 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 NCAP-PV              2:00.67    2:23.35  
                  30.13     1:08.56 (38.43)     1:51.01 (42.45)     2:23.35 (32.34)
 26 Goodwill, Kyle A          16 NCAP-PV              1:58.91    2:23.57  
                  29.84     1:09.32 (39.48)     1:51.08 (41.76)     2:23.57 (32.49)
 27 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD              1:59.72    2:24.08  
                  30.19     1:09.94 (39.75)     1:52.43 (42.49)     2:24.08 (31.65)
 28 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD              2:04.97    2:24.21  
                  29.33     1:04.41 (35.08)     1:49.96 (45.55)     2:24.21 (34.25)
 29 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD              1:57.51    2:25.01  
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)     1:53.35 (46.09)     2:25.01 (31.66)
 30 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD               2:04.10    2:25.27  
                  29.61     1:08.64 (39.03)     1:52.56 (43.92)     2:25.27 (32.71)
 31 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD               2:04.75    2:26.28  
                  30.61     1:10.64 (40.03)     1:53.03 (42.39)     2:26.28 (33.25)
 32 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               2:05.49    2:26.67  
                  29.85     1:09.15 (39.30)     1:52.14 (42.99)     2:26.67 (34.53)
 33 Muessig, James W          18 SPY-MD               2:02.96    2:26.87  
                  31.33     1:08.95 (37.62)     1:53.35 (44.40)     2:26.87 (33.52)
 34 Langan, Emmett R          18 Retrievers-MD        2:02.07    2:26.89  
                  32.70     1:09.40 (36.70)     1:55.36 (45.96)     2:26.89 (31.53)
 35 McGann, Malachy           18 SNOW-PV              2:02.02    2:27.11  
                  31.73     1:10.10 (38.37)     1:54.57 (44.47)     2:27.11 (32.54)
 36 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 SNOW-PV              2:04.36    2:27.34  
                  32.21     1:09.27 (37.06)     1:54.95 (45.68)     2:27.34 (32.39)
 37 Hurley, Tommy J           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.01    2:27.35  
                  32.55     1:11.67 (39.12)     1:55.66 (43.99)     2:27.35 (31.69)
 38 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               2:06.39    2:27.58  
                  32.18     1:09.76 (37.58)     1:55.39 (45.63)     2:27.58 (32.19)
 39 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               2:07.62    2:27.85  
                  32.23     1:10.33 (38.10)     1:55.79 (45.46)     2:27.85 (32.06)
 40 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              2:06.82    2:28.37  
                  31.67     1:09.14 (37.47)     1:55.70 (46.56)     2:28.37 (32.67)
 41 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              2:10.42    2:28.92  
                  33.91     1:11.98 (38.07)     1:55.68 (43.70)     2:28.92 (33.24)
 42 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD              2:03.65    2:29.05  
                  30.86     1:08.76 (37.90)     1:55.67 (46.91)     2:29.05 (33.38)
 43 Ritchie, Will H           19 UN-MA                2:10.07    2:29.59  
                  33.43     1:08.43 (35.00)     1:56.07 (47.64)     2:29.59 (33.52)
 44 Coe, Dalton R             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.13    2:30.19  
                  31.58     1:09.97 (38.39)     1:58.04 (48.07)     2:30.19 (32.15)
 45 Palmieri, Nick D          18 SNOW-PV              2:00.77    2:30.36  
                  31.12     1:11.50 (40.38)     1:56.13 (44.63)     2:30.36 (34.23)
 46 Rossbach, John H          15 SNOW-PV              2:04.70    2:30.39  
                  31.36     1:12.43 (41.07)     1:56.59 (44.16)     2:30.39 (33.80)
 47 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD               2:04.91    2:31.24  
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)     1:56.36 (43.97)     2:31.24 (34.88)
 48 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD              2:09.13    2:31.33  
                  30.12     1:14.23 (44.11)     1:59.00 (44.77)     2:31.33 (32.33)
 49 Gordon, Nick M            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.52    2:31.40  
                  32.74     1:13.93 (41.19)     1:59.65 (45.72)     2:31.40 (31.75)
 50 Gude, Luke M              16 EST-MD               2:06.03    2:31.44  
                  31.83     1:10.86 (39.03)     1:58.25 (47.39)     2:31.44 (33.19)
 51 Liu, Joshua Y             15 Retrievers-MD        2:12.04    2:31.72  
                  33.25     1:15.27 (42.02)     1:57.51 (42.24)     2:31.72 (34.21)
 51 Hoagland, Brandon T       18 NCAP-PV              2:07.81    2:31.72  
                  31.71     1:11.34 (39.63)     1:58.28 (46.94)     2:31.72 (33.44)
 53 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              2:06.45    2:32.09  
                  31.73     1:12.86 (41.13)     1:58.67 (45.81)     2:32.09 (33.42)
 54 Bruni, Ryan M             16 SNOW-PV              2:09.65    2:32.28  
                  32.00     1:11.66 (39.66)     2:00.13 (48.47)     2:32.28 (32.15)
 55 Lee, Brendan J            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.55    2:32.39  
                  31.23     1:12.14 (40.91)     1:59.01 (46.87)     2:32.39 (33.38)
 56 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD               2:10.30    2:32.42  
                  34.24     1:17.38 (43.14)     1:58.83 (41.45)     2:32.42 (33.59)
 57 Oliver, Sam E             15 SNOW-PV              2:05.86    2:32.43  
                  33.54     1:12.32 (38.78)     2:00.93 (48.61)     2:32.43 (31.50)
 58 Zhang, Carl Y             16 Retrievers-MD        2:10.05    2:32.57  
                  33.33     1:10.68 (37.35)     1:56.32 (45.64)     2:32.57 (36.25)
 59 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              2:08.52    2:32.93  
                  32.07     1:11.93 (39.86)     1:59.61 (47.68)     2:32.93 (33.32)
 60 O'Toole, Victor E         18 Retrievers-MD        2:05.93    2:33.49  
                  32.20     1:13.69 (41.49)     1:58.17 (44.48)     2:33.49 (35.32)
 61 Ai, Jonathan T            17 Retrievers-MD        2:08.99    2:33.53  
                  31.35     1:12.94 (41.59)     1:58.87 (45.93)     2:33.53 (34.66)
 62 Rombro, Lance S           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.69    2:33.90  
                  31.66     1:11.95 (40.29)   2:33.90 (1:21.95)                    
 63 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD               2:10.18    2:34.09  
                  33.32     1:13.74 (40.42)     1:59.81 (46.07)     2:34.09 (34.28)
 64 Sames, Ben D              17 SPY-MD               2:11.89    2:34.19  
                  33.85     1:16.79 (42.94)     2:00.70 (43.91)     2:34.19 (33.49)
 65 Arnold, Jack D            15 YCM-MD               2:12.62    2:34.43  
                  31.17     1:10.72 (39.55)     1:58.38 (47.66)     2:34.43 (36.05)
 66 Marchelya, Quincy R       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.70    2:34.74  
                  31.51     1:12.29 (40.78)     2:01.72 (49.43)     2:34.74 (33.02)
 67 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD               2:10.48    2:35.07  
                  33.79     1:14.12 (40.33)     2:00.72 (46.60)     2:35.07 (34.35)
 68 Lin, Zachary W            17 Retrievers-MD        2:08.66    2:35.40  
                  34.92     1:17.10 (42.18)     1:58.21 (41.11)     2:35.40 (37.19)
 69 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD               2:08.14    2:35.93  
                  33.70     1:15.49 (41.79)     2:01.13 (45.64)     2:35.93 (34.80)
 70 Rowe, Zach W              15 NCAP-PV              2:11.89    2:37.02  
                  33.96     1:13.21 (39.25)     2:02.95 (49.74)     2:37.02 (34.07)
 71 Miller, Ryan T            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.55    2:37.38  
                  36.43     1:16.86 (40.43)     2:02.61 (45.75)     2:37.38 (34.77)
 72 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD               2:06.08    2:37.54  
                  32.06     1:17.43 (45.37)     2:00.46 (43.03)     2:37.54 (37.08)
 73 Adams, Cameron P          15 CAA-MD               2:17.16    2:38.06  
                  33.78     1:15.79 (42.01)     2:03.90 (48.11)     2:38.06 (34.16)
 74 Sating, Zack T            15 Retrievers-MD        2:12.53    2:38.73  
                  35.75     1:17.87 (42.12)     2:04.79 (46.92)     2:38.73 (33.94)
 75 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              2:12.41    2:39.33  
                  33.52     1:16.80 (43.28)     2:02.17 (45.37)     2:39.33 (37.16)
 76 Shen, Alex M              15 NCAP-PV              2:08.73    2:39.44  
                  33.93     1:17.22 (43.29)     2:04.49 (47.27)     2:39.44 (34.95)
 77 Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD               2:09.83    2:41.46  
                  35.33     1:15.08 (39.75)     2:05.58 (50.50)     2:41.46 (35.88)
 78 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              2:09.29    2:41.60  
                  32.98     1:16.87 (43.89)     2:05.49 (48.62)     2:41.60 (36.11)
 79 De Leoz, Josh V           17 NCAP-PV              2:07.00    2:42.88  
                  33.53     1:17.35 (43.82)     2:03.62 (46.27)     2:42.88 (39.26)
 80 Demaree, Adam J           15 NCAP-PV              2:18.02    2:46.32  
                  36.46     1:22.54 (46.08)     2:07.24 (44.70)     2:46.32 (39.08)
 -- Howard, Nick A            18 Retrievers-MD        2:03.49         DQ  
                  31.14     1:14.43 (43.29)     2:00.49 (46.06)          DQ (38.05)
 -- Cadigan, Billy A          19 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.23         DQ  
                  29.03     1:04.85 (35.82)     1:45.25 (40.40)          DQ (29.91)
 -- Sullivan, Andrew F        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.88         DQ  
                  30.93     1:09.83 (38.90)     1:54.20 (44.37)          DQ (33.36)
 -- Michael, Tyler C          16 NCAP-PV              2:10.16         DQ  
                  34.96     1:15.67 (40.71)     2:01.65 (45.98)          DQ (35.67)
 -- Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:20.35         NS  
 -- White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                2:10.28         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                2:10.22         NS  
 -- Hughes, Collin M          17 SNOW-PV              1:54.44         NS  
 -- Crone, Benjamin R         16 Retrievers-MD        2:14.47         NS  
 -- Backus, Kyle              16 SNOW-PV              2:04.76         NS  
 -- Ross, Allen (Aj) J        18 NCAP-PV              1:53.87         NS  
 -- Eisenberg, Calvin L       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.58         NS  
 -- Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD               2:09.16         NS  
 -- Li, Sean Y                16 CAA-MD               2:12.10         NS  
 -- Barker, Kyle W            16 NCAP-PV              1:51.62         NS  
 -- Tu, Kevin J               16 CAA-MD               2:13.54         NS  
 -- Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:53.73         NS  
 -- Finan, Garrett T          17 NCAP-PV              2:01.97         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              1:04.35    1:11.06  
                  34.13     1:11.06 (36.93)                                        
  2 Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD               1:02.86    1:11.20  
                  34.36     1:11.20 (36.84)                                        
  3 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:08.17    1:15.44  
                  37.58     1:15.44 (37.86)                                        
  4 Lin, Constance Y          10 Unattached-MD        1:03.73    1:15.97  
                  36.81     1:15.97 (39.16)                                        
  5 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.58    1:16.31  
                  35.62     1:16.31 (40.69)                                        
  6 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:05.18    1:16.82  
                  37.83     1:16.82 (38.99)                                        
  7 Tran, Maggie B            10 SNOW-PV              1:08.14    1:17.71  
                  38.91     1:17.71 (38.80)                                        
  8 Eraso, Gabriella N        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.68    1:18.93  
                  38.74     1:18.93 (40.19)                                        
  9 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               1:10.41    1:19.31  
                  37.92     1:19.31 (41.39)                                        
 10 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD        1:10.88    1:19.38  
                  38.60     1:19.38 (40.78)                                        
 11 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD        1:10.32    1:19.45  
                  37.92     1:19.45 (41.53)                                        
 12 Pickeral, Vivian G        10 NCAP-PV              1:08.16    1:19.65  
                  38.07     1:19.65 (41.58)                                        
 13 Wehman, Blair R           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.48    1:19.93  
                  37.61     1:19.93 (42.32)                                        
 14 Marquez, Mary A           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.41    1:20.29  
                  40.32     1:20.29 (39.97)                                        
 15 Flinn, Jourdyn J          10 NCAP-PV              1:08.07    1:20.43  
                  36.49     1:20.43 (43.94)                                        
 16 Kadoorie, Angela J         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.09    1:20.64  
                  38.48     1:20.64 (42.16)                                        
 16 Estes, Kaitlyn M          10 SNOW-PV              1:12.08    1:20.64  
                  39.52     1:20.64 (41.12)                                        
 18 Cypher, Ella M            10 NCAP-PV              1:12.76    1:21.22  
                  38.63     1:21.22 (42.59)                                        
 19 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD               1:12.49    1:23.20  
                  39.98     1:23.20 (43.22)                                        
 20 Kurzatkowski, Julia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.19    1:24.05  
                  39.22     1:24.05 (44.83)                                        
 21 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.32    1:24.91  
                  40.79     1:24.91 (44.12)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:12.48    1:25.00  
                  41.51     1:25.00 (43.49)                                        
 23 Tan, Toni V                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.68    1:25.19  
                  41.74     1:25.19 (43.45)                                        
 24 Page, Chloe M             10 SPY-MD               1:14.38    1:25.84  
                  41.74     1:25.84 (44.10)                                        
 25 O'Neil, Lexi A            10 WAC-VA               1:12.67    1:25.93  
                  40.87     1:25.93 (45.06)                                        
 26 Buchen, Matilda V         10 IA-MR                1:17.19    1:26.08  
 27 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD               1:15.76    1:26.63  
                  44.26     1:26.63 (42.37)                                        
 28 Bendis, Carley J           8 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.57    1:26.71  
                  40.61     1:26.71 (46.10)                                        
 29 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              1:15.44    1:26.75  
                  41.93     1:26.75 (44.82)                                        
 30 Fass, Cana O              10 WAC-VA               1:11.54    1:26.83  
                  39.75     1:26.83 (47.08)                                        
 31 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD        1:16.47    1:28.53  
                  43.80     1:28.53 (44.73)                                        
 32 Cooke, Sienna F           10 NCAP-PV              1:20.34    1:29.00  
                  41.62     1:29.00 (47.38)                                        
 33 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:15.59    1:30.51  
                  42.25     1:30.51 (48.26)                                        
 34 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              1:17.21    1:31.00  
                  42.59     1:31.00 (48.41)                                        
 35 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD               1:17.99    1:31.01  
                  42.98     1:31.01 (48.03)                                        
 36 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD               1:20.53    1:31.22  
                  43.51     1:31.22 (47.71)                                        
 37 Boyd, Mckenzie             9 NCAP-PV              1:19.68    1:32.09  
                  44.39     1:32.09 (47.70)                                        
 38 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD               1:23.61    1:32.95  
                  47.76     1:32.95 (45.19)                                        
 39 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD               1:21.00    1:33.09  
                  44.94     1:33.09 (48.15)                                        
 40 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              1:19.61    1:33.37  
                  43.38     1:33.37 (49.99)                                        
 41 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              1:16.86    1:33.57  
                  43.61     1:33.57 (49.96)                                        
 42 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               1:21.64    1:34.09  
                  45.60     1:34.09 (48.49)                                        
 43 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD               1:25.26    1:34.25  
                  43.65     1:34.25 (50.60)                                        
 44 Luzar, Agnes M             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.40    1:35.06  
                  42.59     1:35.06 (52.47)                                        
 45 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               1:25.07    1:36.00  
                  44.64     1:36.00 (51.36)                                        
 46 Fabula, Jillian E         10 BAAC-MD              1:24.25    1:36.91  
                  45.19     1:36.91 (51.72)                                        
 47 Dreibelbis, Sara E        10 SPY-MD               1:21.05    1:37.54  
                  44.62     1:37.54 (52.92)                                        
 48 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD        1:19.89    1:40.01  
 -- Smith, Alexandra Y        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.15         NS  
 -- Robertson, Mariah C       10 HFY-MD               1:20.47         NS  
 -- Shener, Amanda R           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.06         NS  
 -- Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                1:16.84         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                1:13.39         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            10 HFY-MD               1:22.94         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kade B            10 BAAC-MD              1:02.12    1:10.13  
                  33.92     1:10.13 (36.21)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lleyton E         10 NCAP-PV              1:01.56    1:11.20  
                  33.93     1:11.20 (37.27)                                        
  3 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              1:08.35    1:14.52  
                  35.12     1:14.52 (39.40)                                        
  4 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:07.44    1:15.00  
                  36.28     1:15.00 (38.72)                                        
  5 Smith, Ethan D            10 GBSA-MD              1:08.28    1:18.49  
                  37.89     1:18.49 (40.60)                                        
  6 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD               1:12.91    1:19.45  
                  38.04     1:19.45 (41.41)                                        
  7 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:07.32    1:19.49  
                  37.28     1:19.49 (42.21)                                        
  8 Lakatta, Charlie M         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.42    1:19.58  
                  37.22     1:19.58 (42.36)                                        
  9 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD        1:08.14    1:19.59  
                  36.96     1:19.59 (42.63)                                        
 10 Mytsak, Bogdan S           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.22    1:19.77  
                  38.42     1:19.77 (41.35)                                        
 11 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD              1:15.80    1:21.94  
                  39.95     1:21.94 (41.99)                                        
 12 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD               1:16.48    1:22.27  
                  39.78     1:22.27 (42.49)                                        
 13 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD              1:13.77    1:22.78  
                  37.69     1:22.78 (45.09)                                        
 14 Schaaf, Connor B           9 CAA-MD               1:15.32    1:22.86  
                  39.53     1:22.86 (43.33)                                        
 15 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD        1:13.65    1:22.99  
                  40.96     1:22.99 (42.03)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Jared T         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.39    1:23.78  
                  39.04     1:23.78 (44.74)                                        
 17 Shahani, Rahul L           9 Retrievers-MD        1:16.49    1:23.85  
                  40.59     1:23.85 (43.26)                                        
 18 Gabriel, Lucas S          10 SNOW-PV              1:17.39    1:24.03  
                  40.25     1:24.03 (43.78)                                        
 19 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:13.07    1:24.16  
                  39.96     1:24.16 (44.20)                                        
 20 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD               1:13.41    1:24.41  
                  39.62     1:24.41 (44.79)                                        
 21 Beckman, Eli J            10 NCAP-PV              1:13.64    1:25.18  
                  41.12     1:25.18 (44.06)                                        
 22 Din, Daryn K              10 YCM-MD               1:14.88    1:25.25  
                  41.48     1:25.25 (43.77)                                        
 23 Freeman, Harper P         10 SNOW-PV              1:18.11    1:25.43  
                  40.89     1:25.43 (44.54)                                        
 24 Cummings, Liam J           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.75    1:25.94  
                  41.29     1:25.94 (44.65)                                        
 25 Mytsak, Yaroslav          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.23    1:26.04  
                  39.63     1:26.04 (46.41)                                        
 26 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD              1:18.22    1:26.49  
                  41.83     1:26.49 (44.66)                                        
 27 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.49    1:27.18  
                  42.01     1:27.18 (45.17)                                        
 28 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD        1:10.06    1:28.46  
 29 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:18.32    1:28.88  
                  41.26     1:28.88 (47.62)                                        
 30 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               1:17.01    1:29.10  
                  42.09     1:29.10 (47.01)                                        
 31 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD        1:13.70    1:29.32  
                  41.43     1:29.32 (47.89)                                        
 32 Mellendick, Dylan S        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.18    1:29.43  
                  40.89     1:29.43 (48.54)                                        
 33 Mets, Alexander L         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.50    1:29.48  
                  42.50     1:29.48 (46.98)                                        
 34 Koff, Myles R              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.05    1:29.76  
                  40.14     1:29.76 (49.62)                                        
 35 Chasm, Cooper H            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.47    1:30.00  
                  41.64     1:30.00 (48.36)                                        
 36 Farls, Ben A              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.80    1:30.87  
                  42.91     1:30.87 (47.96)                                        
 37 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:19.05    1:31.01  
                  43.64     1:31.01 (47.37)                                        
 38 Jennings, Julian E        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.25    1:32.26  
                  43.04     1:32.26 (49.22)                                        
 39 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:19.05    1:32.52  
                  43.20     1:32.52 (49.32)                                        
 40 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD              1:18.64    1:33.71  
                  44.59     1:33.71 (49.12)                                        
 41 Wang, Ben A                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.37    1:33.81  
                  46.38     1:33.81 (47.43)                                        
 42 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD        1:16.62    1:33.87  
                  44.10     1:33.87 (49.77)                                        
 43 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:23.82    1:34.17  
                  43.40     1:34.17 (50.77)                                        
 44 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD               1:20.35    1:35.03  
                  44.91     1:35.03 (50.12)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD              1:21.50    1:35.22  
                  44.57     1:35.22 (50.65)                                        
 46 Gates, Parker A            9 NAAC-MD              1:19.77    1:35.57  
                  44.85     1:35.57 (50.72)                                        
 47 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              1:17.91    1:36.58  
                  44.46     1:36.58 (52.12)                                        
 48 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD              1:19.65    1:36.96  
 49 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD               1:24.97    1:37.55  
                  45.02     1:37.55 (52.53)                                        
 50 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              1:26.49    1:37.83  
                  45.17     1:37.83 (52.66)                                        
 51 Creasey, Jeremiah J       10 CAA-MD               1:25.32    1:38.70  
 52 Mengel, Cooper J           8 NAAC-MD              1:20.21    1:40.75  
                  47.27     1:40.75 (53.48)                                        
 -- Mesceda, Stanley          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.05         NS  
 -- Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               1:16.54         NS  
 -- Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:05.46         NS  
 -- Sentz, Danny P            10 Retrievers-MD        1:19.91         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD     50.19      57.35  
                  28.06       57.35 (29.29)                                        
  2 Fabbri, Alexa M           20 UN-MA                  49.70    1:01.97  
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)                                        
  3 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   20 UN-MA                  51.51    1:02.06  
                  30.09     1:02.06 (31.97)                                        
  4 Stronko, Kylie J          17 NCAP-PV                53.50    1:02.19  
                  30.80     1:02.19 (31.39)                                        
  5 Cole, Natalie M           17 NCAP-PV                52.99    1:02.67  
                  30.86     1:02.67 (31.81)                                        
  6 Craig, Molly C            18 Thrashers-NI           54.06    1:02.69  
                  30.05     1:02.69 (32.64)                                        
  7 Travis, Brooke S          16 North Baltimore-MD     53.64    1:02.77  
                  30.77     1:02.77 (32.00)                                        
  8 Wilson, Taylor N          20 UN-MA                  50.05    1:02.94  
                  29.72     1:02.94 (33.22)                                        
  9 Poole, Lauren M           16 North Baltimore-MD     51.44    1:03.18  
                  30.16     1:03.18 (33.02)                                        
 10 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD                50.47    1:03.19  
                  30.72     1:03.19 (32.47)                                        
 11 Tomsuden, Allison N       15 North Baltimore-MD     53.58    1:03.25  
                  31.39     1:03.25 (31.86)                                        
 12 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                55.33    1:04.01  
                  31.21     1:04.01 (32.80)                                        
 13 Farkas, Naomi U           15 CAA-MD                 56.36    1:04.30  
                  31.74     1:04.30 (32.56)                                        
 14 Prentice, Casey H         18 YCM-MD                 52.43    1:04.43  
                  31.00     1:04.43 (33.43)                                        
 15 Lesho, Ana                16 Retrievers-MD          53.42    1:04.49  
                  31.21     1:04.49 (33.28)                                        
 16 Schulze, Sophia A         16 Retrievers-MD          54.11    1:04.54  
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)                                        
 17 Frie, Rita C              16 SNOW-PV                51.70    1:04.63  
                  31.10     1:04.63 (33.53)                                        
 18 Hayes, Kendall A          17 North Baltimore-MD     54.42    1:04.70  
                  31.74     1:04.70 (32.96)                                        
 19 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD                 55.24    1:04.75  
                  31.01     1:04.75 (33.74)                                        
 20 Dzouenko, Anna M          16 NCAP-PV                53.88    1:04.86  
                  31.37     1:04.86 (33.49)                                        
 21 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI           53.84    1:05.04  
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)                                        
 22 Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD                54.51    1:05.12  
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD                 53.32    1:05.22  
                  31.45     1:05.22 (33.77)                                        
 24 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD                 56.34    1:05.35  
                  30.95     1:05.35 (34.40)                                        
 25 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retrievers-MD          53.27    1:05.45  
                  31.14     1:05.45 (34.31)                                        
 26 Potis, Grace A            17 North Baltimore-MD     55.34    1:05.88  
                  32.01     1:05.88 (33.87)                                        
 27 Kalisz, Cassie B          17 North Baltimore-MD     53.64    1:05.96  
                  31.57     1:05.96 (34.39)                                        
 28 King, Sydney S            16 NCAP-PV                54.76    1:06.03  
                  31.14     1:06.03 (34.89)                                        
 29 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD                 55.66    1:06.45  
                  31.25     1:06.45 (35.20)                                        
 30 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                54.92    1:06.54  
                  32.07     1:06.54 (34.47)                                        
 31 McKinley, Mia K           17 NCAP-PV                55.45    1:06.75  
                  32.35     1:06.75 (34.40)                                        
 32 Hawes, Tess A             16 CAA-MD                 57.28    1:06.77  
                  32.56     1:06.77 (34.21)                                        
 33 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD                 58.35    1:07.14  
                  32.52     1:07.14 (34.62)                                        
 34 Stein, Margaret H         18 Retrievers-MD          56.22    1:07.19  
                  32.87     1:07.19 (34.32)                                        
 35 Cadigan, Susie H          16 North Baltimore-MD     58.99    1:07.20  
                  33.40     1:07.20 (33.80)                                        
 35 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD                57.85    1:07.20  
                  32.95     1:07.20 (34.25)                                        
 37 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD                56.68    1:07.35  
                  32.56     1:07.35 (34.79)                                        
 38 Davis, Emerson L          15 SNOW-PV                54.95    1:07.50  
                  32.32     1:07.50 (35.18)                                        
 39 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD                 56.75    1:07.68  
                  31.46     1:07.68 (36.22)                                        
 40 Oliver, Maren E           17 SNOW-PV                58.00    1:07.72  
                  32.18     1:07.72 (35.54)                                        
 41 Stone, Izzy G             16 SPY-MD                 56.00    1:07.78  
                  32.53     1:07.78 (35.25)                                        
 42 Behrens, Nicole N         15 North Baltimore-MD     58.44    1:08.00  
                  33.55     1:08.00 (34.45)                                        
 43 Daugherty, Emma E         17 North Baltimore-MD     58.15    1:08.11  
                  32.48     1:08.11 (35.63)                                        
 44 Santee, Olivia M          15 NCAP-PV                57.50    1:08.12  
                  33.42     1:08.12 (34.70)                                        
 45 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                54.87    1:08.41  
                  32.57     1:08.41 (35.84)                                        
 46 Burkley, Sally            16 SNOW-PV                57.68    1:08.44  
                  33.17     1:08.44 (35.27)                                        
 47 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD                56.27    1:08.48  
                  32.52     1:08.48 (35.96)                                        
 48 Younts, Rebecca G         18 Retrievers-MD          54.67    1:08.51  
                  33.04     1:08.51 (35.47)                                        
 49 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD                 58.47    1:08.61  
                  32.29     1:08.61 (36.32)                                        
 50 Grassi, Micaela S         18 UN-MA                  53.56    1:08.63  
                  31.60     1:08.63 (37.03)                                        
 51 Watts, Molly M            15 SNOW-PV                56.28    1:08.77  
                  32.85     1:08.77 (35.92)                                        
 52 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                56.93    1:08.80  
                  33.12     1:08.80 (35.68)                                        
 53 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retrievers-MD          57.59    1:08.83  
                  33.37     1:08.83 (35.46)                                        
 54 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       15 NCAP-PV                59.17    1:08.90  
                  33.19     1:08.90 (35.71)                                        
 55 Farmer, Abbey A           17 Retrievers-MD          58.01    1:09.01  
                  33.85     1:09.01 (35.16)                                        
 56 Tis, Veronica L           17 Retrievers-MD          56.91    1:09.09  
                  33.25     1:09.09 (35.84)                                        
 57 Furlong, Morgan L         17 NCAP-PV                58.21    1:09.17  
                  32.75     1:09.17 (36.42)                                        
 58 Jacobson, Nastya E        18 NAAC-MD                52.29    1:09.33  
                  33.05     1:09.33 (36.28)                                        
 59 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                56.60    1:09.38  
                  34.15     1:09.38 (35.23)                                        
 60 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD                56.25    1:09.43  
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)                                        
 61 Mar, Sarah E              17 Retrievers-MD          58.07    1:09.46  
                  33.90     1:09.46 (35.56)                                        
 62 Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD                58.04    1:09.47  
                  33.29     1:09.47 (36.18)                                        
 63 Sowers, Isabelle H        15 NCAP-PV                57.27    1:09.49  
                  33.91     1:09.49 (35.58)                                        
 64 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                55.58    1:09.50  
                  33.14     1:09.50 (36.36)                                        
 65 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        15 SNOW-PV                57.09    1:09.87  
                  32.97     1:09.87 (36.90)                                        
 66 Ruffin, Brooke M          16 North Baltimore-MD     57.65    1:10.17  
                  33.91     1:10.17 (36.26)                                        
 67 Thornton, Natalie L       17 EST-MD                 57.67    1:10.31  
                  32.85     1:10.31 (37.46)                                        
 68 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD                 54.86    1:10.69  
                  34.23     1:10.69 (36.46)                                        
 69 Kirchoff, Kristi A        18 NAAC-MD                55.63    1:10.74  
                  33.88     1:10.74 (36.86)                                        
 70 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD                 57.54    1:11.19  
                  33.71     1:11.19 (37.48)                                        
 71 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD                 56.15    1:11.31  
                  32.98     1:11.31 (38.33)                                        
 72 Wagner, Nerissa A         17 SNOW-PV                57.24    1:11.41  
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)                                        
 73 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                 59.23    1:11.79  
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)                                        
 74 Annis, Maddie L           16 North Baltimore-MD     58.48    1:11.95  
                  35.21     1:11.95 (36.74)                                        
 75 Tootle, Halley M          16 CAA-MD                 59.82    1:12.08  
                  34.92     1:12.08 (37.16)                                        
 75 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD                 59.08    1:12.08  
                  34.71     1:12.08 (37.37)                                        
 77 Rhee, Danbi               16 NCAP-PV              1:58.65    1:12.15  
                  33.47     1:12.15 (38.68)                                        
 78 Schillinger, Darah A      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.51    1:12.47  
                  34.63     1:12.47 (37.84)                                        
 79 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     16 EST-MD                 58.22    1:13.78  
                  34.09     1:13.78 (39.69)                                        
 80 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD                58.61    1:14.96  
                  34.09     1:14.96 (40.87)                                        
 81 Bachkosky, Robin C        18 SPRC-MD                57.61    1:15.30  
                  34.21     1:15.30 (41.09)                                        
 82 Usher, Sydney M           18 Retrievers-MD          54.52    1:15.31  
                  35.29     1:15.31 (40.02)                                        
 83 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:01.69    1:18.07  
                  37.33     1:18.07 (40.74)                                        
 -- McComas, Ellie L          17 North Baltimore-MD     54.65         NS  
 -- VanNetta, Ally A          17 CAA-MD                 53.29         NS  
 -- Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                 58.33         NS  
 -- Graham, Meg E             16 CAA-MD                 57.82         NS  
 -- Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               1:00.35         NS  
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                  56.60         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD                 56.33         NS  
 -- Els, Tarryn C             20 UN-MA                  52.95         NS  
 -- Buckner, Bailee A         17 EST-MD                 55.18         NS  
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA                 55.40         NS  
 -- Laciny, Rachel A          16 Retrievers-MD          54.10         NS  
 -- McKay, Madison P          17 SNOW-PV                55.29         NS  
 -- McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD               1:00.21         NS  
 -- Cotter, Theresa J         20 CAA-MD                 53.06         NS  
 -- Fanua, Lili M             17 EST-MD                 53.27         NS  
 -- Marsden, Caroline E       18 NAAC-MD                56.47         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everman, Vince P          20 Unattached-MD          44.59      51.70  
                  24.90       51.70 (26.80)                                        
  2 Pelton, William Q         16 North Baltimore-MD     45.63      54.40  
                  25.95       54.40 (28.45)                                        
  3 Krecsmar, Stephen A       19 UN-MA                  45.97      54.62  
                  24.70       54.62 (29.92)                                        
  4 Manoff, Philip B          16 NCAP-PV                46.49      54.72  
                  26.70       54.72 (28.02)                                        
  5 Cumberland, Will D        17 NCAP-PV                45.69      54.82  
                  26.18       54.82 (28.64)                                        
  6 Arzoni, Dylan J           17 North Baltimore-MD     45.99      55.11  
                  27.19       55.11 (27.92)                                        
  7 Robey, Hugh M             17 NCAP-PV                46.45      55.56  
                  26.17       55.56 (29.39)                                        
  8 Todd, Adam R              19 JCC-MD                 48.85      55.69  
                  26.87       55.69 (28.82)                                        
  9 Cucchi, Justin M          18 UN-MA                  48.34      55.93  
                  27.00       55.93 (28.93)                                        
 10 Dean, Zach P              18 NAAC-MD                47.48      56.17  
                  26.66       56.17 (29.51)                                        
 11 DeVore, Luke E            16 NCAP-PV                49.28      56.19  
                  27.06       56.19 (29.13)                                        
 12 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                49.21      56.52  
                  27.54       56.52 (28.98)                                        
 13 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 NCAP-PV                48.74      56.80  
                  27.72       56.80 (29.08)                                        
 14 Wong, Daniel Z            16 NCAP-PV                48.67      56.84  
                  27.39       56.84 (29.45)                                        
 15 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retrievers-MD          47.89      56.86  
                  26.89       56.86 (29.97)                                        
 16 Nussbaum, Tyler J         20 UN-MA                  46.75      56.88  
                  27.23       56.88 (29.65)                                        
 17 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD                48.76      57.25  
                  27.63       57.25 (29.62)                                        
 18 Rowe, Spencer H           17 NCAP-PV                47.36      57.27  
                  27.75       57.27 (29.52)                                        
 19 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 NCAP-PV                48.30      57.32  
                  28.01       57.32 (29.31)                                        
 20 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retrievers-MD          48.55      57.34  
                  28.20       57.34 (29.14)                                        
 21 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                48.75      57.37  
                  27.26       57.37 (30.11)                                        
 22 Hudhud, Hamed K           18 North Baltimore-MD     49.27      57.39  
                  28.31       57.39 (29.08)                                        
 23 Harding, Ryan M           15 Retrievers-MD          49.78      57.46  
                  28.59       57.46 (28.87)                                        
 24 Kelley, Andrew R          19 UN-MA                  46.83      57.47  
                  27.87       57.47 (29.60)                                        
 25 Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                 49.43      57.50  
                  27.75       57.50 (29.75)                                        
 26 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                50.68      57.53  
                  26.97       57.53 (30.56)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 49.38      57.59  
                  27.75       57.59 (29.84)                                        
 28 Nazzaro, Dominic E        18 UN-MA                  46.74      57.64  
                  26.72       57.64 (30.92)                                        
 29 Coe, Dalton R             18 North Baltimore-MD     48.98      57.72  
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)                                        
 30 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD                48.55      57.73  
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)                                        
 31 Hoskins, Matt C           17 Retrievers-MD          48.88      57.75  
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)                                        
 32 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                49.43      57.79  
                  27.70       57.79 (30.09)                                        
 33 Tansill, Ian J            16 NCAP-PV                51.30      57.90  
                  28.86       57.90 (29.04)                                        
 34 Paynter, Chris M          18 UN-MA                  45.89      58.10  
                  28.02       58.10 (30.08)                                        
 35 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                49.72      58.11  
                  27.42       58.11 (30.69)                                        
 36 McKinley, Timothy P       17 NCAP-PV                50.00      58.17  
                  29.06       58.17 (29.11)                                        
 37 Poulos, Nicholas S        15 North Baltimore-MD     51.78      58.20  
                  28.59       58.20 (29.61)                                        
 38 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD                 49.86      58.36  
                  27.84       58.36 (30.52)                                        
 39 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD                 49.65      58.38  
                  28.88       58.38 (29.50)                                        
 40 Lee, Brendan J            17 North Baltimore-MD     50.03      58.47  
                  28.63       58.47 (29.84)                                        
 41 Palmieri, Nick D          18 SNOW-PV                47.94      58.57  
                  28.31       58.57 (30.26)                                        
 42 Hoagland, Brandon T       18 NCAP-PV                49.38      58.70  
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)                                        
 43 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                 50.45      58.74  
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)                                        
 44 Elshafei, Adam E          17 CAA-MD                 50.79      58.75  
                  28.89       58.75 (29.86)                                        
 45 Gordon, Nick M            15 North Baltimore-MD     50.40      58.81  
                  29.16       58.81 (29.65)                                        
 46 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 51.21      58.83  
                  29.19       58.83 (29.64)                                        
 47 Marchelya, Quincy R       15 North Baltimore-MD     51.45      58.99  
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)                                        
 47 Goodwill, Kyle A          16 NCAP-PV                49.27      58.99  
                  27.95       58.99 (31.04)                                        
 49 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD                 48.19      59.02  
                  28.01       59.02 (31.01)                                        
 50 Sabal, Luke T             20 UN-MN                  47.77      59.05  
                  27.57       59.05 (31.48)                                        
 51 Schultz, Robert D         17 NCAP-PV                48.55      59.06  
                  28.55       59.06 (30.51)                                        
 52 Atwood, Ryan A            15 North Baltimore-MD     51.50      59.16  
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
 53 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD                 51.89      59.28  
                  28.75       59.28 (30.53)                                        
 54 Langan, Emmett R          18 Retrievers-MD          48.60      59.32  
                  28.05       59.32 (31.27)                                        
 55 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD                 51.49      59.41  
                  28.88       59.41 (30.53)                                        
 56 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD                 51.92      59.75  
                  29.39       59.75 (30.36)                                        
 57 Gentry, Austin J          16 NCAP-PV                48.37      59.87  
                  28.34       59.87 (31.53)                                        
 58 Bruni, Ryan M             16 SNOW-PV                51.00      59.96  
                  28.96       59.96 (31.00)                                        
 59 Liu, Joshua Y             15 Retrievers-MD          53.00      59.97  
 60 Merz, Ben T               16 EST-MD                 48.07    1:00.07  
                  27.50     1:00.07 (32.57)                                        
 61 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD                50.16    1:00.15  
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)                                        
 62 Ai, Jonathan T            17 Retrievers-MD          50.78    1:00.19  
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)                                        
 63 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                51.37    1:00.35  
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)                                        
 64 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                52.70    1:00.62  
                  29.06     1:00.62 (31.56)                                        
 65 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                48.53    1:00.64  
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)                                        
 66 Gregory, Justin M         17 NCAP-PV                53.09    1:00.70  
                  29.84     1:00.70 (30.86)                                        
 67 McGann, Malachy           18 SNOW-PV                51.57    1:00.73  
                  29.50     1:00.73 (31.23)                                        
 68 Gostomski, David G        15 EST-MD                 51.50    1:00.85  
                  29.54     1:00.85 (31.31)                                        
 69 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 SNOW-PV                51.22    1:01.05  
                  28.51     1:01.05 (32.54)                                        
 70 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD                 51.39    1:01.09  
                  29.64     1:01.09 (31.45)                                        
 71 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                51.32    1:01.20  
                  29.23     1:01.20 (31.97)                                        
 72 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD                51.70    1:01.25  
                  30.80     1:01.25 (30.45)                                        
 72 Bookstein, Ryan P         15 NCAP-PV                54.08    1:01.25  
                  30.54     1:01.25 (30.71)                                        
 74 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD                51.01    1:01.28  
                  29.05     1:01.28 (32.23)                                        
 75 Sames, Ben D              17 SPY-MD                 53.02    1:01.38  
                  29.30     1:01.38 (32.08)                                        
 76 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD                 50.75    1:01.66  
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)                                        
 77 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD                 52.51    1:01.75  
                  29.40     1:01.75 (32.35)                                        
 78 Gude, Luke M              16 EST-MD                 51.37    1:01.83  
                  29.85     1:01.83 (31.98)                                        
 79 Michael, Tyler C          16 NCAP-PV                50.50    1:01.86  
                  30.16     1:01.86 (31.70)                                        
 80 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD                 52.96    1:02.06  
                  29.69     1:02.06 (32.37)                                        
 81 Savalgi, Rohit V          16 NCAP-PV                53.26    1:02.08  
                  30.07     1:02.08 (32.01)                                        
 82 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 51.98    1:02.35  
                  29.57     1:02.35 (32.78)                                        
 83 Sating, Zack T            15 Retrievers-MD          53.43    1:02.39  
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)                                        
 84 Shen, Alex M              15 NCAP-PV                52.04    1:02.40  
                  29.73     1:02.40 (32.67)                                        
 84 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD                 53.43    1:02.40  
                  30.15     1:02.40 (32.25)                                        
 86 Arnold, Jack D            15 YCM-MD                 52.75    1:02.57  
                  29.51     1:02.57 (33.06)                                        
 87 O'Toole, Victor E         18 Retrievers-MD          51.72    1:02.64  
                  30.54     1:02.64 (32.10)                                        
 88 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD                 53.68    1:02.65  
                  30.27     1:02.65 (32.38)                                        
 88 Howard, Nick A            18 Retrievers-MD          52.04    1:02.65  
                  30.59     1:02.65 (32.06)                                        
 90 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD                55.69    1:02.82  
                  30.07     1:02.82 (32.75)                                        
 91 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD                53.70    1:03.26  
                  30.81     1:03.26 (32.45)                                        
 92 Rowe, Zach W              15 NCAP-PV                53.17    1:03.29  
                  30.84     1:03.29 (32.45)                                        
 93 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                 52.45    1:03.40  
                  30.19     1:03.40 (33.21)                                        
 94 De Leoz, Josh V           17 NCAP-PV                51.01    1:03.58  
                  30.62     1:03.58 (32.96)                                        
 95 Walsh, Thomas M           17 SNOW-PV                52.12    1:03.74  
                  30.66     1:03.74 (33.08)                                        
 96 Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD                 52.35    1:03.78  
                  30.89     1:03.78 (32.89)                                        
 97 Zhang, Carl Y             16 Retrievers-MD          54.53    1:05.07  
                  30.91     1:05.07 (34.16)                                        
 98 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD                53.85    1:05.24  
                  30.34     1:05.24 (34.90)                                        
 99 Lin, Zachary W            17 Retrievers-MD          56.02    1:06.59  
                  31.25     1:06.59 (35.34)                                        
100 Adams, Cameron P          15 CAA-MD                 57.56    1:06.72  
                  32.58     1:06.72 (34.14)                                        
 -- White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  50.00         NS  
 -- Popovich, Matthew R       18 SNOW-PV                45.87         NS  
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD                 53.57         NS  
 -- Eisenberg, Calvin L       17 North Baltimore-MD     51.72         NS  
 -- Crone, Benjamin R         16 Retrievers-MD          50.40         NS  
 -- Hohlbein, Connor E        16 EST-MD                 53.34         NS  
 -- Ross, Allen (Aj) J        18 NCAP-PV                45.36         NS  
 -- Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  52.32         NS  
 -- Barker, Kyle W            16 NCAP-PV                48.20         NS  
 -- Armstrong, Eric R         18 SNOW-PV                52.25         NS  
 -- Finan, Garrett T          17 NCAP-PV                49.23         NS  
 -- Li, Sean Y                16 CAA-MD                 52.15         NS  
 -- Tu, Kevin J               16 CAA-MD                 51.83         NS  
 -- Backus, Kyle              16 SNOW-PV                50.41         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Brooke S          16 North Baltimore-MD   9:58.15    9:36.78  
                  33.06     1:08.70 (35.64)     1:44.81 (36.11)     2:21.24 (36.43)
        2:57.52 (36.28)     3:33.94 (36.42)     4:10.57 (36.63)     4:47.56 (36.99)
        5:23.50 (35.94)     5:59.80 (36.30)     6:32.47 (32.67)     7:12.82 (40.35)
        7:49.39 (36.57)     8:25.99 (36.60)     9:02.03 (36.04)     9:36.78 (34.75)
  2 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV             10:46.93    9:45.94  
                  32.61     1:10.07 (37.46)     1:46.07 (36.00)     2:23.02 (36.95)
        2:59.24 (36.22)     3:35.59 (36.35)     4:11.37 (35.78)     4:49.52 (38.15)
        5:26.86 (37.34)     6:04.84 (37.98)     6:42.08 (37.24)     7:19.82 (37.74)
        7:56.46 (36.64)     8:34.32 (37.86)     9:10.67 (36.35)     9:45.94 (35.27)
  3 Tomsuden, Allison N       15 North Baltimore-MD  10:14.84    9:49.12  
                  34.05     1:10.01 (35.96)     1:47.52 (37.51)     2:24.45 (36.93)
        2:55.64 (31.19)     3:39.15 (43.51)     4:16.98 (37.83)     4:54.02 (37.04)
        5:24.65 (30.63)     6:09.12 (44.47)     6:40.63 (31.51)     7:23.57 (42.94)
        8:00.67 (37.10)     8:37.30 (36.63)     9:07.68 (30.38)     9:49.12 (41.44)
  4 Cadigan, Susie H          16 North Baltimore-MD  10:33.14    9:51.09  
                  33.78     1:10.91 (37.13)     1:47.76 (36.85)     2:25.33 (37.57)
        2:59.18 (33.85)     3:39.96 (40.78)     4:17.33 (37.37)     4:55.13 (37.80)
        5:32.36 (37.23)     6:09.68 (37.32)     6:38.59 (28.91)     7:24.41 (45.82)
        8:01.38 (36.97)     8:38.73 (37.35)     9:15.64 (36.91)     9:51.09 (35.45)
  5 Behrens, Nicole N         15 North Baltimore-MD  10:36.77    9:58.82  
                  35.35     1:12.76 (37.41)     1:51.14 (38.38)     2:28.87 (37.73)
        3:07.00 (38.13)     3:44.50 (37.50)     4:22.39 (37.89)     4:59.59 (37.20)
        5:37.53 (37.94)     6:14.49 (36.96)     6:52.42 (37.93)     7:29.47 (37.05)
        8:07.72 (38.25)     8:44.87 (37.15)     9:22.33 (37.46)     9:58.82 (36.49)
  6 McKinley, Sophie M        17 NCAP-PV             10:45.33    9:59.71  
                  34.93     1:11.63 (36.70)     1:49.03 (37.40)     2:26.29 (37.26)
        3:04.65 (38.36)     3:42.18 (37.53)     4:20.79 (38.61)     4:58.87 (38.08)
        5:37.98 (39.11)     6:15.55 (37.57)     6:53.82 (38.27)     7:31.28 (37.46)
        8:09.61 (38.33)     8:47.44 (37.83)     9:25.39 (37.95)     9:59.71 (34.32)
  7 Waire, Lauren A           14 North Baltimore-MD  11:29.50   10:04.54  
                  30.43     1:13.01 (42.58)     1:51.26 (38.25)     2:29.93 (38.67)
        3:07.97 (38.04)     3:46.88 (38.91)     4:25.17 (38.29)     5:04.04 (38.87)
        5:41.81 (37.77)     6:20.57 (38.76)     6:58.53 (37.96)     7:37.11 (38.58)
        8:14.41 (37.30)     8:52.34 (37.93)     9:25.58 (33.24)    10:04.54 (38.96)
  8 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD              11:32.02   10:10.78  
                  34.88     1:12.43 (37.55)     1:52.10 (39.67)     2:30.64 (38.54)
        3:10.62 (39.98)     3:49.37 (38.75)     4:28.99 (39.62)     5:08.00 (39.01)
        5:47.18 (39.18)     6:24.43 (37.25)     7:03.02 (38.59)     7:40.36 (37.34)
        8:19.00 (38.64)     8:56.55 (37.55)     9:35.42 (38.87)    10:10.78 (35.36)
  9 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         14 CAA-MD              10:43.17   10:12.65  
                  33.27     1:10.43 (37.16)     1:47.44 (37.01)     2:25.35 (37.91)
        3:02.88 (37.53)     3:41.94 (39.06)     4:20.18 (38.24)     4:59.71 (39.53)
        5:38.72 (39.01)     6:18.04 (39.32)     6:57.06 (39.02)     7:36.73 (39.67)
        8:15.40 (38.67)     8:55.18 (39.78)     9:34.20 (39.02)    10:12.65 (38.45)
 10 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD             11:21.79   10:14.36  
                  35.01     1:13.32 (38.31)     1:52.64 (39.32)     2:31.10 (38.46)
        3:10.38 (39.28)     3:49.71 (39.33)     4:28.65 (38.94)     5:07.84 (39.19)
        5:47.10 (39.26)     6:25.99 (38.89)     7:05.01 (39.02)     7:44.24 (39.23)
        8:23.82 (39.58)     9:02.60 (38.78)     9:40.54 (37.94)    10:14.36 (33.82)
 11 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD             11:27.00   10:15.94  
                  35.69     1:14.03 (38.34)     1:53.86 (39.83)     2:32.19 (38.33)
        3:12.02 (39.83)     3:50.92 (38.90)     4:30.57 (39.65)     5:09.46 (38.89)
        5:48.59 (39.13)     6:26.86 (38.27)     7:05.70 (38.84)     7:43.81 (38.11)
        8:23.19 (39.38)     9:01.45 (38.26)     9:40.31 (38.86)    10:15.94 (35.63)
 12 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD             11:07.33   10:16.20  
                  35.13     1:13.19 (38.06)     1:52.73 (39.54)     2:31.01 (38.28)
        3:10.71 (39.70)     3:49.38 (38.67)     4:29.12 (39.74)     5:07.73 (38.61)
        5:47.15 (39.42)     6:25.66 (38.51)     7:05.20 (39.54)     7:43.38 (38.18)
        8:22.69 (39.31)     9:01.15 (38.46)     9:39.83 (38.68)    10:16.20 (36.37)
 13 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD             11:15.89   10:18.72  
                  34.12     1:11.73 (37.61)     1:50.14 (38.41)     2:28.85 (38.71)
        3:07.47 (38.62)     3:46.73 (39.26)     4:25.77 (39.04)     5:05.75 (39.98)
        5:45.10 (39.35)     6:25.20 (40.10)     7:04.31 (39.11)     7:43.95 (39.64)
        8:14.90 (30.95)     9:01.89 (46.99)     9:40.07 (38.18)    10:18.72 (38.65)
 14 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD              10:52.42   10:25.19  
                  35.11     1:13.89 (38.78)     1:52.51 (38.62)     2:31.76 (39.25)
        3:10.68 (38.92)     3:50.79 (40.11)     4:30.12 (39.33)     5:10.06 (39.94)
        5:49.40 (39.34)     6:29.56 (40.16)     7:08.72 (39.16)     7:48.44 (39.72)
        8:27.45 (39.01)     9:07.10 (39.65)     9:46.13 (39.03)    10:25.19 (39.06)
 15 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD             11:39.90   10:25.65  
                  34.83     1:13.34 (38.51)     1:52.20 (38.86)     2:31.27 (39.07)
        3:10.56 (39.29)     3:49.81 (39.25)     4:29.67 (39.86)     5:09.36 (39.69)
        5:49.35 (39.99)     6:29.12 (39.77)     7:09.71 (40.59)     7:50.06 (40.35)
        8:29.84 (39.78)     9:08.96 (39.12)     9:47.26 (38.30)    10:25.65 (38.39)
 16 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD              11:23.60   10:26.06  
                  34.48     1:13.68 (39.20)     1:53.16 (39.48)     2:33.05 (39.89)
        3:12.87 (39.82)     3:52.91 (40.04)     4:32.57 (39.66)     5:12.42 (39.85)
        5:52.19 (39.77)     6:32.25 (40.06)     7:11.22 (38.97)     7:50.82 (39.60)
        8:29.58 (38.76)     9:09.07 (39.49)     9:47.72 (38.65)    10:26.06 (38.34)
 17 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD             11:47.50   10:29.56  
                  34.34     1:12.87 (38.53)     1:47.87 (35.00)     2:31.06 (43.19)
        3:05.32 (34.26)     3:50.03 (44.71)     4:29.51 (39.48)     5:09.86 (40.35)
        5:49.55 (39.69)     6:29.92 (40.37)     7:09.48 (39.56)     7:50.23 (40.75)
        8:24.66 (34.43)     9:10.43 (45.77)     9:37.40 (26.97)    10:29.56 (52.16)
 18 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD             11:19.41   10:35.63  
                  35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)     1:54.81 (39.70)     2:35.05 (40.24)
        3:15.09 (40.04)     3:55.37 (40.28)     4:35.84 (40.47)     5:16.35 (40.51)
        5:56.57 (40.22)     6:37.14 (40.57)     7:17.08 (39.94)     7:57.50 (40.42)
        8:37.75 (40.25)     9:17.63 (39.88)     9:57.27 (39.64)    10:35.63 (38.36)
 19 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD             11:18.99   10:41.99  
                  34.33     1:12.75 (38.42)     1:52.65 (39.90)     2:32.33 (39.68)
        3:12.47 (40.14)     3:53.04 (40.57)     4:33.85 (40.81)     5:15.17 (41.32)
        5:56.58 (41.41)     6:36.70 (40.12)     7:17.64 (40.94)     7:57.95 (40.31)
        8:39.02 (41.07)     9:19.81 (40.79)    10:02.11 (42.30)    10:41.99 (39.88)
 20 Snyder, Addy E            13 BAAC-MD             11:46.27   10:45.83  
                  35.03     1:13.71 (38.68)     1:53.26 (39.55)     2:33.20 (39.94)
        3:13.61 (40.41)     3:54.23 (40.62)     4:35.26 (41.03)     5:16.77 (41.51)
        5:57.95 (41.18)     6:39.56 (41.61)     7:21.17 (41.61)     8:02.82 (41.65)
        8:44.04 (41.22)     9:25.24 (41.20)    10:06.24 (41.00)    10:45.83 (39.59)
 21 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD              10:49.76   11:29.13  
                  39.74     1:22.57 (42.83)     2:07.61 (45.04)     2:51.06 (43.45)
        3:36.10 (45.04)     4:19.53 (43.43)     5:02.26 (42.73)     5:47.15 (44.89)
        6:31.26 (44.11)     7:13.90 (42.64)     7:58.31 (44.41)     8:40.85 (42.54)
        9:24.27 (43.42)    10:05.72 (41.45)    10:48.48 (42.76)    11:29.13 (40.65)
 
Event 54  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pliuskaitis, Stuart S     16 SNOW-PV              9:42.34    8:57.78  
                  31.31     1:04.61 (33.30)     1:38.20 (33.59)     2:12.24 (34.04)
        2:46.39 (34.15)     3:20.03 (33.64)     3:54.09 (34.06)     4:27.90 (33.81)
        5:02.31 (34.41)     5:36.03 (33.72)     6:10.31 (34.28)     6:44.24 (33.93)
        7:18.48 (34.24)     7:52.17 (33.69)     8:26.05 (33.88)     8:57.78 (31.73)
  2 McKinley, Timothy P       17 NCAP-PV              9:33.93    8:59.10  
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)     1:31.40 (26.95)     2:12.68 (41.28)
        2:47.11 (34.43)     3:20.93 (33.82)     3:55.15 (34.22)     4:29.75 (34.60)
        5:04.66 (34.91)     5:39.07 (34.41)     6:13.20 (34.13)     6:47.08 (33.88)
        7:20.99 (33.91)     7:54.73 (33.74)     8:28.07 (33.34)     8:59.10 (31.03)
  3 Koch, Joe A               19 Unattached-MD        9:52.09    9:06.76  
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:32.61 (27.70)     2:14.63 (42.02)
        2:49.82 (35.19)     3:24.68 (34.86)     3:59.84 (35.16)     4:34.79 (34.95)
        5:09.05 (34.26)     5:43.51 (34.46)     6:17.41 (33.90)     6:52.74 (35.33)
        7:27.07 (34.33)     8:00.80 (33.73)     8:25.72 (24.92)     9:06.76 (41.04)
  4 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               9:53.12    9:07.13  
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)     1:39.63 (34.56)     2:14.64 (35.01)
        2:49.54 (34.90)     3:24.75 (35.21)     3:59.56 (34.81)     4:34.65 (35.09)
        5:09.07 (34.42)     5:43.93 (34.86)     6:18.14 (34.21)     6:53.02 (34.88)
        7:27.19 (34.17)     8:01.56 (34.37)     8:34.96 (33.40)     9:07.13 (32.17)
  5 Poulos, Nicholas S        15 North Baltimore-MD   9:54.50    9:12.80  
                  30.94     1:04.23 (33.29)     1:39.40 (35.17)     2:14.14 (34.74)
        2:48.09 (33.95)     3:24.64 (36.55)     4:00.61 (35.97)     4:35.85 (35.24)
        5:11.80 (35.95)     5:46.75 (34.95)     6:22.64 (35.89)     6:57.62 (34.98)
        7:33.46 (35.84)     8:08.04 (34.58)     8:41.97 (33.93)     9:12.80 (30.83)
  6 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               9:52.90    9:14.36  
                  30.95     1:04.71 (33.76)     1:39.65 (34.94)     2:14.09 (34.44)
        2:49.49 (35.40)     3:24.53 (35.04)     4:00.26 (35.73)     4:35.23 (34.97)
        5:11.03 (35.80)     5:45.84 (34.81)     6:21.90 (36.06)     6:56.89 (34.99)
        7:32.66 (35.77)     8:07.34 (34.68)     8:42.06 (34.72)     9:14.36 (32.30)
  7 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD              10:01.01    9:21.76  
                  31.31     1:05.31 (34.00)     1:40.61 (35.30)     2:16.05 (35.44)
        2:51.81 (35.76)     3:27.13 (35.32)     4:03.36 (36.23)     4:38.82 (35.46)
        5:16.09 (37.27)     5:52.06 (35.97)     6:28.05 (35.99)     7:03.04 (34.99)
        7:38.84 (35.80)     8:12.99 (34.15)     8:48.53 (35.54)     9:21.76 (33.23)
  8 Hurley, Tommy J           15 North Baltimore-MD  10:56.05    9:24.00  
                  31.52     1:06.16 (34.64)     1:41.49 (35.33)     2:17.33 (35.84)
        2:52.63 (35.30)     3:28.05 (35.42)     4:04.04 (35.99)     4:40.19 (36.15)
        5:15.24 (35.05)     5:51.60 (36.36)     6:27.77 (36.17)     7:03.80 (36.03)
        7:39.67 (35.87)     8:15.85 (36.18)     8:51.20 (35.35)     9:24.00 (32.80)
  9 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD              10:19.80    9:24.39  
                  31.92     1:06.08 (34.16)     1:42.26 (36.18)     2:17.71 (35.45)
        2:54.04 (36.33)     3:29.84 (35.80)     4:06.17 (36.33)     4:41.54 (35.37)
        5:17.90 (36.36)     5:53.28 (35.38)     6:29.57 (36.29)     7:04.79 (35.22)
        7:40.46 (35.67)     8:15.42 (34.96)     8:50.86 (35.44)     9:24.39 (33.53)
 10 Gordon, Nick M            15 North Baltimore-MD   9:55.10    9:25.87  
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)     1:43.38 (35.30)     2:19.44 (36.06)
        2:55.13 (35.69)     3:31.42 (36.29)     4:07.60 (36.18)     4:43.73 (36.13)
        5:19.28 (35.55)     5:55.69 (36.41)     6:31.20 (35.51)     7:07.45 (36.25)
        7:42.65 (35.20)     8:18.56 (35.91)     8:52.19 (33.63)     9:25.87 (33.68)
 11 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD             10:25.86    9:30.58  
                  32.47     1:07.64 (35.17)     1:43.50 (35.86)     2:19.76 (36.26)
        2:55.12 (35.36)     3:31.14 (36.02)     4:06.86 (35.72)     4:42.57 (35.71)
        5:18.67 (36.10)     5:54.94 (36.27)     6:31.01 (36.07)     7:07.44 (36.43)
        7:43.68 (36.24)     8:19.84 (36.16)     8:55.92 (36.08)     9:30.58 (34.66)
 12 Miller, Ryan T            17 North Baltimore-MD  10:22.28    9:31.38  
                  32.11     1:06.77 (34.66)     1:42.46 (35.69)     2:18.27 (35.81)
        2:54.04 (35.77)     3:30.10 (36.06)     4:06.52 (36.42)     4:42.84 (36.32)
        5:19.53 (36.69)     5:55.70 (36.17)     6:32.50 (36.80)     7:08.68 (36.18)
        7:45.18 (36.50)     8:21.41 (36.23)     8:57.79 (36.38)     9:31.38 (33.59)
 13 Muessig, James W          18 SPY-MD              10:41.31    9:32.70  
                  31.61     1:06.01 (34.40)     1:41.29 (35.28)     2:16.89 (35.60)
        2:53.08 (36.19)     3:29.47 (36.39)     4:06.56 (37.09)     4:43.57 (37.01)
        5:20.51 (36.94)     5:56.86 (36.35)     6:33.85 (36.99)     7:10.53 (36.68)
        7:46.97 (36.44)     8:22.94 (35.97)     8:59.27 (36.33)     9:32.70 (33.43)
 14 Sullivan, Andrew F        15 North Baltimore-MD  10:19.88    9:40.20  
                  31.98     1:07.10 (35.12)     1:42.99 (35.89)     2:19.30 (36.31)
        2:56.51 (37.21)     3:33.88 (37.37)     4:11.36 (37.48)     4:49.37 (38.01)
        5:26.98 (37.61)     6:04.87 (37.89)     6:41.53 (36.66)     7:18.16 (36.63)
        7:54.95 (36.79)     8:31.24 (36.29)     9:06.73 (35.49)     9:40.20 (33.47)
 15 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD              10:14.81    9:43.08  
                  30.75     1:06.13 (35.38)     1:41.86 (35.73)     2:18.46 (36.60)
        2:54.51 (36.05)     3:31.62 (37.11)     4:08.30 (36.68)     4:46.35 (38.05)
        5:23.07 (36.72)     6:00.67 (37.60)     6:37.71 (37.04)     7:14.84 (37.13)
        7:51.90 (37.06)     8:29.14 (37.24)     9:06.52 (37.38)     9:43.08 (36.56)
 16 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD              10:56.95    9:49.98  
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)     1:47.05 (37.51)     2:23.99 (36.94)
        3:01.79 (37.80)     3:38.58 (36.79)     4:16.59 (38.01)     4:53.43 (36.84)
        5:31.12 (37.69)     6:07.87 (36.75)     6:45.77 (37.90)     7:22.45 (36.68)
        8:00.24 (37.79)     8:37.18 (36.94)     9:12.07 (34.89)     9:49.98 (37.91)
 17 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD              11:00.31    9:58.07  
                  32.76     1:09.96 (37.20)     1:46.86 (36.90)     2:25.50 (38.64)
        3:03.52 (38.02)     3:41.15 (37.63)     4:20.02 (38.87)     4:59.71 (39.69)
        5:36.99 (37.28)     6:14.82 (37.83)     6:53.05 (38.23)     7:31.61 (38.56)
        8:09.48 (37.87)     8:46.52 (37.04)     9:22.65 (36.13)     9:58.07 (35.42)
 18 Adams, Cameron P          15 CAA-MD              10:58.86   10:07.06  
                  34.55     1:10.88 (36.33)     1:49.36 (38.48)     2:26.51 (37.15)
        3:04.87 (38.36)     3:42.60 (37.73)     4:22.01 (39.41)     5:00.83 (38.82)
        5:40.84 (40.01)     6:18.22 (37.38)     6:56.90 (38.68)     7:34.75 (37.85)
        8:13.88 (39.13)     8:51.73 (37.85)     9:29.86 (38.13)    10:07.06 (37.20)
 -- Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD             10:57.15         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Alex R            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.33    2:18.55   20  
                  31.33     1:06.51 (35.18)     1:43.26 (36.75)     2:18.55 (35.29)
  2 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD              1:58.65    2:19.77   17  
                  31.46     1:06.49 (35.03)     1:43.14 (36.65)     2:19.77 (36.63)
  3 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              2:03.99    2:22.95   16  
                  32.50     1:08.61 (36.11)     1:45.81 (37.20)     2:22.95 (37.14)
  4 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD               2:04.34    2:24.33   15  
                  32.77     1:08.33 (35.56)     1:46.91 (38.58)     2:24.33 (37.42)
  5 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD              2:08.02    2:25.30   14  
                  33.82     1:10.93 (37.11)     1:48.28 (37.35)     2:25.30 (37.02)
  6 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                2:11.58    2:25.35   13  
                  33.50     1:10.14 (36.64)     1:48.16 (38.02)     2:25.35 (37.19)
  7 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              2:10.35    2:27.30   12  
                  33.50     1:11.98 (38.48)     1:51.41 (39.43)     2:27.30 (35.89)
  8 Novak, Victoria N         12 BAAC-MD              2:09.64    2:27.31   11  
                  33.85     1:10.72 (36.87)     1:49.62 (38.90)     2:27.31 (37.69)
  9 Benda, Meghan E           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.39    2:28.13    9  
                  33.89     1:11.50 (37.61)     1:50.14 (38.64)     2:28.13 (37.99)
 10 McNerney, Taylor J        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.42    2:28.30    7  
                  33.72     1:11.70 (37.98)     1:49.81 (38.11)     2:28.30 (38.49)
 11 Betkey, Logan M           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.26    2:28.94    6  
                  33.77     1:11.52 (37.75)     1:51.68 (40.16)     2:28.94 (37.26)
 12 Corley, Sydney G          12 CAA-MD               2:08.93    2:29.85    5  
                  33.98     1:11.66 (37.68)     1:51.69 (40.03)     2:29.85 (38.16)
 13 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD              2:04.76    2:30.34    4  
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:50.69 (38.46)     2:30.34 (39.65)
 14 Hurley, Caitlin M         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.98    2:30.92    3  
                  33.81     1:12.56 (38.75)     1:53.39 (40.83)     2:30.92 (37.53)
 15 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 YCM-MD               2:13.08    2:30.93    2  
                  34.98     1:13.73 (38.75)     1:54.14 (40.41)     2:30.93 (36.79)
 16 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD              2:14.70    2:31.40    1  
                  33.94     1:14.85 (40.91)     1:55.64 (40.79)     2:31.40 (35.76)
 17 Grimes, Logan A           12 EST-MD               2:11.95    2:31.56  
                  34.54     1:12.89 (38.35)     1:52.27 (39.38)     2:31.56 (39.29)
 18 Kim, Lindsay S            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.82    2:31.89  
                  35.11     1:13.18 (38.07)     1:53.88 (40.70)     2:31.89 (38.01)
 19 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD        2:13.28    2:32.15  
                  35.39     1:13.69 (38.30)     1:54.08 (40.39)     2:32.15 (38.07)
 20 Wilson, Kendal G          12 CAA-MD               2:14.40    2:35.41  
                  34.85     1:14.83 (39.98)     1:56.14 (41.31)     2:35.41 (39.27)
 21 Schlemmer, Natalie A      12 SNOW-PV              2:12.19    2:36.37  
                  36.41     1:15.21 (38.80)     1:56.24 (41.03)     2:36.37 (40.13)
 22 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              2:17.56    2:36.76  
                  35.87     1:15.98 (40.11)     1:57.15 (41.17)     2:36.76 (39.61)
 23 Kirby, Quinn L            12 CAA-MD               2:16.73    2:36.83  
                  35.83     1:15.89 (40.06)     1:56.79 (40.90)     2:36.83 (40.04)
 24 Chao, Abigail             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.08    2:36.88  
                  36.39     1:15.94 (39.55)     1:56.17 (40.23)     2:36.88 (40.71)
 25 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               2:21.83    2:37.07  
                  35.22     1:13.89 (38.67)     1:57.18 (43.29)     2:37.07 (39.89)
 26 Jeon, Ellin K             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.15    2:37.24  
                  36.09     1:16.49 (40.40)     1:58.68 (42.19)     2:37.24 (38.56)
 27 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               2:19.09    2:37.36  
                  36.50     1:17.51 (41.01)     1:58.91 (41.40)     2:37.36 (38.45)
 28 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              2:17.33    2:37.73  
                  37.70     1:17.97 (40.27)     2:00.11 (42.14)     2:37.73 (37.62)
 29 Bruning, Riley C          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.87    2:38.05  
                  36.15     1:15.88 (39.73)     1:58.91 (43.03)     2:38.05 (39.14)
 30 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD               2:17.57    2:38.06  
                  36.77     1:17.55 (40.78)     1:58.74 (41.19)     2:38.06 (39.32)
 31 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD        2:14.63    2:38.83  
                  35.41     1:15.93 (40.52)     1:57.91 (41.98)     2:38.83 (40.92)
 32 Wigglesworth, Elena G     12 SNOW-PV              2:22.33    2:39.09  
                  36.70     1:16.94 (40.24)     1:59.77 (42.83)     2:39.09 (39.32)
 33 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              2:24.40    2:39.56  
                  37.28     1:17.39 (40.11)     1:58.84 (41.45)     2:39.56 (40.72)
 34 Kim, Min Joo X            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.22    2:39.61  
                  36.44     1:16.26 (39.82)     2:01.16 (44.90)     2:39.61 (38.45)
 35 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              2:23.89    2:39.76  
                  38.12     1:19.97 (41.85)     2:01.76 (41.79)     2:39.76 (38.00)
 36 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD        2:22.06    2:40.03  
                  36.81     1:17.49 (40.68)     2:00.11 (42.62)     2:40.03 (39.92)
 37 De Jesus, Laura I         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.72    2:40.05  
                  35.82     1:15.99 (40.17)     1:59.39 (43.40)     2:40.05 (40.66)
 38 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              2:12.42    2:41.19  
                  35.79     1:16.07 (40.28)     1:58.62 (42.55)     2:41.19 (42.57)
 39 Hooper, Madison E         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.85    2:41.30  
                  36.68     1:17.31 (40.63)     2:00.82 (43.51)     2:41.30 (40.48)
 40 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              2:15.59    2:41.37  
                  37.46     1:19.35 (41.89)     2:01.39 (42.04)     2:41.37 (39.98)
 41 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              2:22.67    2:41.80  
                  37.02     1:18.64 (41.62)     2:01.20 (42.56)     2:41.80 (40.60)
 42 Lakatta, Kate A           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.05    2:41.92  
                  36.93     1:17.57 (40.64)     2:00.65 (43.08)     2:41.92 (41.27)
 43 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                2:22.39    2:42.40  
                  36.76     1:18.81 (42.05)     2:02.65 (43.84)     2:42.40 (39.75)
 44 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         2:16.86    2:42.64  
                  36.09     1:17.45 (41.36)     1:59.49 (42.04)     2:42.64 (43.15)
 45 Elias, Isabel L           12 SNOW-PV              2:21.91    2:42.68  
                  36.07     1:17.08 (41.01)     1:58.90 (41.82)     2:42.68 (43.78)
 46 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              2:19.28    2:42.95  
                  36.44     1:19.66 (43.22)     2:03.53 (43.87)     2:42.95 (39.42)
 47 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD              2:20.27    2:43.21  
                  37.36     1:18.97 (41.61)     2:02.02 (43.05)     2:43.21 (41.19)
 48 Runnels, Kira L           12 NCAP-PV              2:19.55    2:43.26  
                  37.24     1:18.58 (41.34)     2:02.05 (43.47)     2:43.26 (41.21)
 49 Carpenter, Macy C         12 YCM-MD               2:19.78    2:43.52  
                  36.99     1:20.93 (43.94)     2:03.54 (42.61)     2:43.52 (39.98)
 50 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              2:23.84    2:44.94  
                  38.85     1:22.01 (43.16)     2:04.55 (42.54)     2:44.94 (40.39)
 51 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               2:25.47    2:45.04  
                  38.75     1:22.30 (43.55)     2:05.37 (43.07)     2:45.04 (39.67)
 52 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              2:23.61    2:45.45  
                  38.89     1:21.06 (42.17)     2:04.83 (43.77)     2:45.45 (40.62)
 53 Franklin, Caitlin E       12 NCAP-PV              2:22.27    2:45.48  
                  37.16     1:19.60 (42.44)     2:02.27 (42.67)     2:45.48 (43.21)
 54 Rollins, Heather C        12 CAA-MD               2:25.77    2:46.28  
                  38.50     1:20.65 (42.15)     2:03.60 (42.95)     2:46.28 (42.68)
 55 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD               2:25.38    2:46.53  
                  39.68     1:23.41 (43.73)     2:07.74 (44.33)     2:46.53 (38.79)
 56 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              2:24.57    2:46.99  
                  39.28     1:22.64 (43.36)     2:06.78 (44.14)     2:46.99 (40.21)
 57 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              2:26.83    2:47.03  
                  38.52     1:19.82 (41.30)     2:04.90 (45.08)     2:47.03 (42.13)
 58 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD               2:24.32    2:47.18  
                  37.19     1:21.66 (44.47)     2:06.29 (44.63)     2:47.18 (40.89)
 59 Simpson, Makenna R        12 NCAP-PV              2:22.46    2:50.14  
                  37.62     1:21.46 (43.84)     2:07.08 (45.62)     2:50.14 (43.06)
 60 Livingston, Amanda M      12 HFY-MD               2:34.14    2:52.35  
                  38.41     1:21.98 (43.57)     2:06.67 (44.69)     2:52.35 (45.68)
 61 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              2:25.34    2:52.63  
                  39.28     1:22.86 (43.58)     2:07.33 (44.47)     2:52.63 (45.30)
 62 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              2:31.55    2:52.84  
                  40.27     1:25.27 (45.00)     2:10.47 (45.20)     2:52.84 (42.37)
 63 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              2:25.40    2:53.20  
                  39.85     1:25.77 (45.92)     2:10.11 (44.34)     2:53.20 (43.09)
 64 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              2:19.91    2:53.37  
                  39.44     1:23.09 (43.65)     2:09.47 (46.38)     2:53.37 (43.90)
 65 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD               2:21.29    2:53.73  
                  39.71     1:25.09 (45.38)     2:10.66 (45.57)     2:53.73 (43.07)
 66 Ly, Grace T               12 NCAP-PV              2:26.01    2:54.11  
                  39.85     1:24.67 (44.82)     2:10.95 (46.28)     2:54.11 (43.16)
 67 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              2:26.21    2:54.94  
                  38.63     1:25.12 (46.49)     2:09.62 (44.50)     2:54.94 (45.32)
 68 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              2:33.59    2:55.45  
                  42.80     1:28.83 (46.03)     2:15.96 (47.13)     2:55.45 (39.49)
 69 Brandenburg, Grace H      12 YCM-MD               2:27.58    2:57.43  
                  39.72     1:24.56 (44.84)     2:13.39 (48.83)     2:57.43 (44.04)
 70 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD               2:28.89    2:58.09  
                  41.92     1:28.77 (46.85)     2:15.32 (46.55)     2:58.09 (42.77)
 71 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               2:29.52    3:01.48  
                  43.80     1:31.67 (47.87)     2:18.31 (46.64)     3:01.48 (43.17)
 72 Perry, Samantha M         12 Unattached-MD        2:52.98    3:09.24  
                  42.36     1:31.30 (48.94)     2:22.27 (50.97)     3:09.24 (46.97)
 73 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD               3:01.39    3:10.83  
                  42.16     1:31.86 (49.70)     2:24.12 (52.26)     3:10.83 (46.71)
 74 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD               2:47.63    3:10.98  
                  41.88     1:32.10 (50.22)     2:24.31 (52.21)     3:10.98 (46.67)
 -- Pham, Cecilia D           11 Retrievers-MD        2:26.35         NS  
 -- Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD        2:28.37         NS  
 -- Juliano, Stephanie M      12 NCAP-PV              2:34.84         NS  
 -- Ver Planck, Callie M      12 NCAP-PV              2:28.08         NS  
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                2:17.31         NS  
 -- Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD              2:18.79         NS  
 -- Bilger, Skye L            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.06         NS  
 -- Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD        2:20.33         NS  
 -- Wille, Annie E            11 BAAC-MD              2:24.50         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamdin, Sam F             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.76    2:17.59   20  
                  30.25     1:04.46 (34.21)     1:41.11 (36.65)     2:17.59 (36.48)
  2 Schrepfer, Brody W        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.38    2:21.04   17  
                  32.92     1:09.37 (36.45)     1:46.38 (37.01)     2:21.04 (34.66)
  3 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD               2:04.03    2:22.71   16  
                  30.69     1:06.86 (36.17)     1:45.22 (38.36)     2:22.71 (37.49)
  4 Vanderloo, JP P           11 SNOW-PV              2:09.30    2:24.65   15  
                  32.34     1:08.68 (36.34)     1:46.85 (38.17)     2:24.65 (37.80)
  5 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              2:06.28    2:25.12   14  
                  32.14     1:08.10 (35.96)     1:47.96 (39.86)     2:25.12 (37.16)
  6 Nguyen, Tinn H            12 SNOW-PV              2:05.60    2:25.38   13  
                  33.11     1:10.64 (37.53)     1:49.10 (38.46)     2:25.38 (36.28)
  7 Beckman, Ryan W           12 NCAP-PV              2:10.82    2:25.72   12  
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:47.71 (39.28)     2:25.72 (38.01)
  8 Burrows, Carter T         12 WAC-VA               2:12.09    2:27.58   11  
                  33.78     1:11.21 (37.43)     1:50.54 (39.33)     2:27.58 (37.04)
  9 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              2:03.55    2:27.91    9  
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)     1:48.77 (38.97)     2:27.91 (39.14)
 10 Zhong, Nathan Y           11 CAA-MD               2:11.51    2:27.94    7  
                  32.91     1:10.58 (37.67)     1:49.78 (39.20)     2:27.94 (38.16)
 11 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD               2:09.25    2:28.32    5.5
                  34.68     1:11.62 (36.94)     1:51.01 (39.39)     2:28.32 (37.31)
 11 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                2:12.44    2:28.32    5.5
                  33.49     1:11.72 (38.23)     1:50.58 (38.86)     2:28.32 (37.74)
 13 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              2:09.01    2:28.72    4  
                  32.40     1:10.78 (38.38)     1:50.61 (39.83)     2:28.72 (38.11)
 14 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              2:05.74    2:29.48    3  
                  33.33     1:11.90 (38.57)     1:51.19 (39.29)     2:29.48 (38.29)
 15 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD               2:09.55    2:29.57    2  
                  33.10     1:11.18 (38.08)     1:50.69 (39.51)     2:29.57 (38.88)
 16 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD              2:15.30    2:30.19    1  
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)     1:55.05 (40.20)     2:30.19 (35.14)
 17 Shkolnik, Peter M         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.32    2:30.25  
                  33.12     1:11.45 (38.33)     1:51.29 (39.84)     2:30.25 (38.96)
 18 Graham, Jack A            11 WAC-VA               2:16.10    2:30.88  
                  35.30     1:13.72 (38.42)     1:53.22 (39.50)     2:30.88 (37.66)
 19 Grant, Logan J            12 NCAP-PV              2:12.04    2:30.93  
                  33.65     1:12.02 (38.37)     1:51.65 (39.63)     2:30.93 (39.28)
 20 Gregory, Liam D           12 WAC-VA               2:08.70    2:31.04  
                  34.07     1:13.72 (39.65)     1:52.80 (39.08)     2:31.04 (38.24)
 21 Benton, Taj K             12 EST-MD               2:08.88    2:31.07  
                  34.15     1:12.03 (37.88)     1:52.50 (40.47)     2:31.07 (38.57)
 22 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD               2:11.45    2:31.85  
                  35.44     1:13.67 (38.23)     1:54.66 (40.99)     2:31.85 (37.19)
 23 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              2:15.79    2:32.06  
                  34.58     1:13.36 (38.78)     1:53.00 (39.64)     2:32.06 (39.06)
 24 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD               2:19.82    2:32.64  
                  34.65     1:14.62 (39.97)     1:55.07 (40.45)     2:32.64 (37.57)
 25 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              2:13.79    2:32.79  
                  34.97     1:14.26 (39.29)     1:53.62 (39.36)     2:32.79 (39.17)
 26 Strotheide, Ryan T        12 NCAP-PV              2:13.07    2:33.42  
                  35.07     1:13.85 (38.78)     1:54.07 (40.22)     2:33.42 (39.35)
 27 Shkolnik, Paul A          11 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.63    2:33.80  
                  34.29     1:13.67 (39.38)     1:53.65 (39.98)     2:33.80 (40.15)
 28 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              2:19.93    2:35.62  
                  36.14     1:15.80 (39.66)     1:55.79 (39.99)     2:35.62 (39.83)
 29 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               2:22.30    2:36.70  
                  36.95     1:17.61 (40.66)     1:57.91 (40.30)     2:36.70 (38.79)
 30 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              2:18.76    2:37.89  
                  35.87     1:16.80 (40.93)     1:58.25 (41.45)     2:37.89 (39.64)
 31 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD               2:11.91    2:38.56  
                  37.18     1:16.97 (39.79)     1:58.64 (41.67)     2:38.56 (39.92)
 32 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              2:20.74    2:39.78  
                  36.95     1:19.30 (42.35)     2:00.22 (40.92)     2:39.78 (39.56)
 33 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD               2:18.09    2:39.84  
                  35.22     1:16.19 (40.97)     1:59.07 (42.88)     2:39.84 (40.77)
 34 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               2:19.17    2:40.40  
                  36.51     1:17.94 (41.43)     2:00.61 (42.67)     2:40.40 (39.79)
 35 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD               2:16.78    2:40.84  
                  36.43     1:18.81 (42.38)     2:00.24 (41.43)     2:40.84 (40.60)
 36 Brown, Connor F           12 CAA-MD               2:18.49    2:40.99  
                  35.93     1:18.11 (42.18)     2:02.02 (43.91)     2:40.99 (38.97)
 37 Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD        2:22.26    2:41.12  
                  35.32     1:16.37 (41.05)     1:59.33 (42.96)     2:41.12 (41.79)
 38 Santee, Matthew S         11 NCAP-PV              2:21.86    2:41.23  
                  35.80     1:17.19 (41.39)     1:58.29 (41.10)     2:41.23 (42.94)
 39 Boyd, Tristan A           12 NCAP-PV              2:19.98    2:41.52  
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)     2:01.61 (44.37)     2:41.52 (39.91)
 40 Gardner, Brandon B        12 NCAP-PV              2:20.16    2:42.35  
                  36.73     1:17.94 (41.21)     2:00.66 (42.72)     2:42.35 (41.69)
 41 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD               2:20.03    2:43.37  
                  35.15     1:15.83 (40.68)     1:59.07 (43.24)     2:43.37 (44.30)
 42 Schlemmer, Kyle W         12 SNOW-PV              2:19.64    2:43.90  
                  36.03     1:17.28 (41.25)     1:59.92 (42.64)     2:43.90 (43.98)
 43 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              2:17.97    2:44.12  
                  36.53     1:18.45 (41.92)     2:02.92 (44.47)     2:44.12 (41.20)
 44 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD               2:21.00    2:44.69  
                  37.47     1:19.56 (42.09)     2:02.84 (43.28)     2:44.69 (41.85)
 45 Phe, Davin N              12 NCAP-PV              2:27.28    2:45.54  
                  37.37     1:19.94 (42.57)     2:03.50 (43.56)     2:45.54 (42.04)
 46 Carroll, Christian T      11 NCAP-PV              2:29.80    2:46.33  
                  38.87     1:21.18 (42.31)     2:06.44 (45.26)     2:46.33 (39.89)
 47 Medde-Witage, T.D. D      11 SNOW-PV              2:25.73    2:46.56  
                  37.67     1:20.58 (42.91)     2:03.76 (43.18)     2:46.56 (42.80)
 48 Marlow, Erik Y            12 CAA-MD               2:33.01    2:49.43  
                  37.51     1:21.82 (44.31)     2:07.32 (45.50)     2:49.43 (42.11)
 49 Norris, Bradin J          11 MAS-MD               2:30.97    2:50.19  
                  37.90     1:22.44 (44.54)     2:06.11 (43.67)     2:50.19 (44.08)
 50 Yentz, Camden C           11 NCAP-PV              2:23.41    2:50.99  
                  37.31     1:21.05 (43.74)     2:08.06 (47.01)     2:50.99 (42.93)
 51 Liu, Eric Y               12 CAA-MD               2:26.39    2:51.94  
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)     2:08.28 (47.40)     2:51.94 (43.66)
 52 Evans, Jordan             11 NCAP-PV              2:36.43    2:54.22  
                  39.00     1:26.20 (47.20)     2:11.23 (45.03)     2:54.22 (42.99)
 53 Daugherty, Ethan E        11 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.57    2:56.38  
                  39.71     1:23.66 (43.95)     2:10.89 (47.23)     2:56.38 (45.49)
 54 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD               2:38.88    2:58.29  
                  39.20     1:24.61 (45.41)     2:12.74 (48.13)     2:58.29 (45.55)
 55 Kudlak, Evan              11 NCAP-PV              2:33.00    3:02.58  
                  40.56     1:26.60 (46.04)     2:15.68 (49.08)     3:02.58 (46.90)
 56 Ross, John F              12 NCAP-PV              2:45.01    3:05.92  
                  39.87     1:28.88 (49.01)     2:17.34 (48.46)     3:05.92 (48.58)
 -- King, Brody H             12 HFY-MD               2:10.17         NS  
 -- Milstead, Walker P        12 YCM-MD               2:20.04         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD               2:36.03         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.26    2:13.23   20  
                  31.34     1:05.88 (34.54)     1:40.35 (34.47)     2:13.23 (32.88)
  2 Benda, Caroline F         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.53    2:14.65   17  
                  31.53     1:05.55 (34.02)     1:40.58 (35.03)     2:14.65 (34.07)
  3 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              1:55.85    2:16.45   16  
                  31.34     1:06.29 (34.95)     1:41.51 (35.22)     2:16.45 (34.94)
  4 Porter, Alexa J           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.41    2:16.58   15  
                  31.48     1:06.93 (35.45)     1:41.57 (34.64)     2:16.58 (35.01)
  5 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD              1:59.68    2:17.49   14  
                  32.54     1:07.70 (35.16)     1:43.56 (35.86)     2:17.49 (33.93)
  6 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:01.41    2:17.64   13  
                  31.59     1:06.62 (35.03)     1:41.99 (35.37)     2:17.64 (35.65)
  7 Waire, Lauren A           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.75    2:18.68   12  
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)     1:43.61 (35.77)     2:18.68 (35.07)
  8 Chao, Naomi               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.22    2:19.45   11  
                  33.12     1:07.82 (34.70)     1:45.99 (38.17)     2:19.45 (33.46)
  9 Cline, Jessie M           14 NAAC-MD              1:56.16    2:19.86    9  
                  33.34     1:08.65 (35.31)     1:45.05 (36.40)     2:19.86 (34.81)
 10 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD               2:04.85    2:20.18    7  
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)     1:43.61 (37.34)     2:20.18 (36.57)
 11 Shinnick, Brooke C        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.64    2:20.34    6  
                  32.88     1:09.11 (36.23)     1:44.93 (35.82)     2:20.34 (35.41)
 12 McNerney, Danielle N      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.62    2:20.50    5  
                  32.24     1:07.05 (34.81)     1:44.41 (37.36)     2:20.50 (36.09)
 13 Looper, Julia M           14 CAA-MD               2:00.02    2:20.70    4  
                  33.00     1:08.59 (35.59)     1:44.62 (36.03)     2:20.70 (36.08)
 14 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              1:59.10    2:22.00    3  
                  33.19     1:08.43 (35.24)     1:45.70 (37.27)     2:22.00 (36.30)
 15 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               1:57.78    2:22.01    2  
                  32.08     1:07.94 (35.86)     1:44.83 (36.89)     2:22.01 (37.18)
 16 Bonner, Scarlet L         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.11    2:22.06    1  
                  33.12     1:09.86 (36.74)     1:46.89 (37.03)     2:22.06 (35.17)
 17 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:03.48    2:22.27  
                  34.05     1:10.57 (36.52)     1:47.54 (36.97)     2:22.27 (34.73)
 18 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                2:04.87    2:23.19  
                  32.94     1:09.10 (36.16)     1:47.28 (38.18)     2:23.19 (35.91)
 19 Hooper, Kendall K         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.57    2:23.35  
                  32.52     1:09.62 (37.10)     1:46.68 (37.06)     2:23.35 (36.67)
 20 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.74    2:23.38  
                  33.48     1:08.82 (35.34)     1:46.85 (38.03)     2:23.38 (36.53)
 21 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:05.61    2:24.01  
                  32.05     1:09.48 (37.43)     1:46.25 (36.77)     2:24.01 (37.76)
 22 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              2:00.03    2:24.55  
                  33.91     1:10.20 (36.29)     1:47.83 (37.63)     2:24.55 (36.72)
 23 Ross, Tori M              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.12    2:24.65  
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)     1:46.50 (36.57)     2:24.65 (38.15)
 24 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              2:06.46    2:25.23  
                  34.20     1:10.94 (36.74)     1:49.66 (38.72)     2:25.23 (35.57)
 25 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:09.88    2:25.57  
                  34.57     1:10.69 (36.12)     1:49.31 (38.62)     2:25.57 (36.26)
 26 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               2:02.63    2:25.73  
                  34.01     1:11.03 (37.02)     1:48.62 (37.59)     2:25.73 (37.11)
 27 Snyder, Addy E            13 BAAC-MD              2:05.16    2:26.05  
                  32.85     1:09.27 (36.42)     1:47.44 (38.17)     2:26.05 (38.61)
 28 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              2:07.08    2:26.33  
                  34.60     1:12.58 (37.98)     1:49.74 (37.16)     2:26.33 (36.59)
 29 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              2:02.90    2:26.37  
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)     1:50.77 (36.27)     2:26.37 (35.60)
 30 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              2:04.11    2:26.42  
                  33.40     1:10.70 (37.30)     1:48.52 (37.82)     2:26.42 (37.90)
 31 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              2:06.14    2:26.56  
                  33.89     1:11.79 (37.90)     1:49.83 (38.04)     2:26.56 (36.73)
 32 Jeon, Ashley S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.75    2:26.79  
                  34.73     1:11.23 (36.50)     1:50.14 (38.91)     2:26.79 (36.65)
 33 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               2:09.74    2:27.15  
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)     1:49.79 (38.51)     2:27.15 (37.36)
 34 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD               2:08.72    2:27.62  
                  33.07     1:10.48 (37.41)     1:49.10 (38.62)     2:27.62 (38.52)
 35 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               2:08.38    2:28.51  
                  33.22     1:10.71 (37.49)     1:51.49 (40.78)     2:28.51 (37.02)
 36 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              2:13.43    2:28.54  
                  35.07     1:12.23 (37.16)     1:51.31 (39.08)     2:28.54 (37.23)
 37 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               2:05.66    2:28.56  
                  33.20     1:10.14 (36.94)     1:50.24 (40.10)     2:28.56 (38.32)
 38 Bussey, Lily M            14 NAAC-MD              2:08.94    2:28.85  
                  34.13     1:12.07 (37.94)     1:52.22 (40.15)     2:28.85 (36.63)
 39 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              2:09.90    2:29.07  
                  34.61     1:12.34 (37.73)     1:50.07 (37.73)     2:29.07 (39.00)
 40 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              2:08.13    2:29.96  
                  34.40     1:13.52 (39.12)     1:52.00 (38.48)     2:29.96 (37.96)
 40 Marcum, Katelyn A         13 HFY-MD               2:10.14    2:29.96  
                  33.82     1:12.85 (39.03)     1:51.16 (38.31)     2:29.96 (38.80)
 42 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              2:07.77    2:30.03  
                  33.89     1:12.43 (38.54)     1:51.67 (39.24)     2:30.03 (38.36)
 43 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   14 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.50    2:30.81  
                  34.07     1:12.51 (38.44)     1:52.62 (40.11)     2:30.81 (38.19)
 44 McArthur, Becca M         14 CAA-MD               2:08.30    2:30.86  
                  34.87     1:12.53 (37.66)     1:52.69 (40.16)     2:30.86 (38.17)
 45 Patten, Brooke A          13 NCAP-PV              2:06.93    2:30.98  
                  36.05     1:14.93 (38.88)     1:54.49 (39.56)     2:30.98 (36.49)
 46 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              2:07.69    2:31.02  
                  34.42     1:13.54 (39.12)     1:52.47 (38.93)     2:31.02 (38.55)
 47 Rollins, Anna N           14 CAA-MD               2:12.23    2:31.35  
                  35.11     1:14.35 (39.24)     1:53.41 (39.06)     2:31.35 (37.94)
 48 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD              2:10.85    2:32.08  
                  35.91     1:14.33 (38.42)     1:54.38 (40.05)     2:32.08 (37.70)
 49 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD               2:07.69    2:32.77  
                  35.63     1:13.95 (38.32)     1:55.09 (41.14)     2:32.77 (37.68)
 50 Rhee, Andrea H            13 NCAP-PV              2:11.49    2:33.06  
                  35.01     1:12.86 (37.85)     1:53.92 (41.06)     2:33.06 (39.14)
 51 Kudva, Neha D             14 Thrashers-NI         2:06.75    2:33.39  
                  34.61     1:12.65 (38.04)     1:52.67 (40.02)     2:33.39 (40.72)
 52 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                2:11.23    2:33.67  
                  33.53     1:11.54 (38.01)     1:53.01 (41.47)     2:33.67 (40.66)
 53 Hibbert, Breanna M        13 CAA-MD               2:10.39    2:34.14  
                  35.23     1:12.96 (37.73)     1:54.12 (41.16)     2:34.14 (40.02)
 54 French, Emma H            14 Thrashers-NI         2:04.60    2:34.70  
                  34.07     1:11.41 (37.34)     1:52.89 (41.48)     2:34.70 (41.81)
 54 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              2:13.49    2:34.70  
                  34.52     1:13.89 (39.37)     1:54.20 (40.31)     2:34.70 (40.50)
 56 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:10.60    2:36.58  
                  36.57     1:17.13 (40.56)     1:57.24 (40.11)     2:36.58 (39.34)
 57 Wong, Melinda J           13 NCAP-PV              2:08.64    2:37.93  
                  35.31     1:15.43 (40.12)     1:56.53 (41.10)     2:37.93 (41.40)
 58 Walsh, Stephenie A        13 NCAP-PV              2:15.46    2:37.99  
                  34.60     1:14.46 (39.86)     1:56.43 (41.97)     2:37.99 (41.56)
 59 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              2:16.25    2:39.00  
                  35.52     1:16.27 (40.75)     1:57.97 (41.70)     2:39.00 (41.03)
 60 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:10.09    2:40.07  
                  36.90     1:16.54 (39.64)     1:59.19 (42.65)     2:40.07 (40.88)
 61 Mende, Elizabeth H        14 BAAC-MD              2:10.78    2:40.95  
                  35.21     1:16.06 (40.85)     1:58.92 (42.86)     2:40.95 (42.03)
 62 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:11.48    2:42.53  
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)     2:01.51 (41.12)     2:42.53 (41.02)
 63 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:11.01    2:43.51  
                  36.09     1:17.30 (41.21)     2:00.78 (43.48)     2:43.51 (42.73)
 -- Tonk, Bella M             14 WAC-VA               2:15.89         NS  
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                2:00.96         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Mia E            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.52         NS  
 -- King, Kendall A           13 HFY-MD               2:13.67         NS  
 -- Peacock, Greta S          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.08         NS  
 -- Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               2:10.82         NS  
 -- Leveto, Kennedy           13 SNOW-PV              2:48.33         NS  
 -- Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               1:57.05         NS  
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                2:01.37         NS  
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 Thrashers-NI         2:08.03         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               2:04.38         NS  
 -- Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               2:05.36         NS  
 -- Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               2:02.42         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maranto, Nick A           14 NCAP-PV              1:49.45    2:10.86   20  
                  31.06     1:03.70 (32.64)     1:37.21 (33.51)     2:10.86 (33.65)
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              1:52.59    2:11.29   17  
                  30.54     1:03.77 (33.23)     1:38.36 (34.59)     2:11.29 (32.93)
  3 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD               1:54.57    2:11.51   16  
                  30.69     1:03.94 (33.25)     1:38.19 (34.25)     2:11.51 (33.32)
  4 Winters, Alex M           14 CAA-MD               1:55.33    2:11.97   15  
                  30.23     1:04.41 (34.18)     1:38.43 (34.02)     2:11.97 (33.54)
  5 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              1:57.87    2:12.76   14  
                  31.96     1:05.43 (33.47)     1:39.61 (34.18)     2:12.76 (33.15)
  6 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              2:00.86    2:13.07   13  
                  31.83     1:04.92 (33.09)     1:38.94 (34.02)     2:13.07 (34.13)
  7 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              1:57.81    2:14.01   12  
                  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)     1:39.79 (34.32)     2:14.01 (34.22)
  8 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              1:55.64    2:14.16   11  
                  31.72     1:05.26 (33.54)     1:40.56 (35.30)     2:14.16 (33.60)
  9 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              1:59.92    2:14.40    9  
                  31.12     1:04.96 (33.84)     1:40.14 (35.18)     2:14.40 (34.26)
 10 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:55.72    2:14.95    7  
                  30.17     1:04.78 (34.61)     1:39.77 (34.99)     2:14.95 (35.18)
 11 Arsenault, Liam E         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.34    2:15.25    6  
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)     1:41.57 (36.09)     2:15.25 (33.68)
 12 Stewart, Connor J         14 EST-MD               1:53.74    2:15.64    5  
                  30.82     1:04.83 (34.01)     1:40.21 (35.38)     2:15.64 (35.43)
 13 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               2:00.41    2:15.71    4  
                  32.12     1:06.80 (34.68)     1:42.33 (35.53)     2:15.71 (33.38)
 14 Pianoto, Matthew E        13 NCAP-PV              1:57.56    2:15.77    3  
                  30.72     1:05.10 (34.38)     1:40.90 (35.80)     2:15.77 (34.87)
 15 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD               1:59.98    2:15.78    2  
                  31.61     1:05.91 (34.30)     1:41.95 (36.04)     2:15.78 (33.83)
 16 Porter, Daniel W          13 CAA-MD               1:57.80    2:16.13    1  
                  31.29     1:05.38 (34.09)     1:41.67 (36.29)     2:16.13 (34.46)
 17 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              1:58.45    2:16.54  
                  32.09     1:06.33 (34.24)     1:42.25 (35.92)     2:16.54 (34.29)
 18 Drescher, Theo F          13 NCAP-PV              1:57.88    2:17.73  
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)     1:42.18 (35.44)     2:17.73 (35.55)
 19 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:55.64    2:18.05  
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)     1:41.45 (35.70)     2:18.05 (36.60)
 20 Zhang, Eric L             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.96    2:18.12  
                  31.56     1:07.22 (35.66)     1:42.01 (34.79)     2:18.12 (36.11)
 21 Hu, Simon S               13 CAA-MD               1:59.20    2:19.36  
                  31.70     1:07.80 (36.10)     1:43.57 (35.77)     2:19.36 (35.79)
 22 Kretschmer, Jeffrey J     14 Unattached-MD        1:56.14    2:19.65  
                  32.70     1:06.92 (34.22)     1:44.18 (37.26)     2:19.65 (35.47)
 23 Russell, Ben S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.66    2:19.71  
                  32.49     1:07.99 (35.50)     1:45.32 (37.33)     2:19.71 (34.39)
 24 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:02.83    2:19.79  
                  32.43     1:08.83 (36.40)     1:45.96 (37.13)     2:19.79 (33.83)
 25 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD               1:59.33    2:20.13  
                  29.59     1:03.91 (34.32)     1:42.29 (38.38)     2:20.13 (37.84)
 26 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               2:00.05    2:20.16  
                  32.01     1:07.88 (35.87)     1:44.43 (36.55)     2:20.16 (35.73)
 27 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               2:01.11    2:20.29  
                  31.53     1:06.38 (34.85)     1:44.07 (37.69)     2:20.29 (36.22)
 28 Hernandez, Joshua E       13 CAA-MD               2:02.37    2:21.65  
                  31.49     1:07.88 (36.39)     1:44.88 (37.00)     2:21.65 (36.77)
 29 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               2:04.04    2:22.65  
                  32.48     1:07.85 (35.37)     1:46.54 (38.69)     2:22.65 (36.11)
 30 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              2:03.89    2:22.68  
                  32.14     1:08.46 (36.32)     1:45.20 (36.74)     2:22.68 (37.48)
 31 Subong, Nick P            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.96    2:23.36  
                  31.33     1:07.60 (36.27)     1:45.38 (37.78)     2:23.36 (37.98)
 32 Xu, William               14 YCM-MD               1:59.15    2:24.97  
                  32.64     1:08.45 (35.81)     1:47.15 (38.70)     2:24.97 (37.82)
 33 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA               2:03.29    2:26.83  
                  32.78     1:11.14 (38.36)     1:51.23 (40.09)     2:26.83 (35.60)
 34 Chi, Ethan                13 NCAP-PV              2:06.73    2:29.10  
                  32.93     1:10.89 (37.96)     1:49.66 (38.77)     2:29.10 (39.44)
 35 Curran, Nathan D          14 SNOW-PV              2:15.34    2:36.13  
                  34.27     1:14.31 (40.04)     1:54.23 (39.92)     2:36.13 (41.90)
 36 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD               2:13.75    2:39.22  
                  33.88     1:14.11 (40.23)     1:57.77 (43.66)     2:39.22 (41.45)
 -- Buchen, Kasper G          14 IA-MR                2:02.45         NS  
 -- Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               2:02.57         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               2:02.26         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F          12 North Baltimore-MD     26.46      30.02   20  
  2 Koff, Mabel A             12 North Baltimore-MD     27.69      31.03   17  
  3 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                28.69      31.09   16  
  4 Smith, Sara N             12 Unattached-MD          28.93      31.24   15  
  5 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                27.62      31.86   14  
  6 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD                28.38      32.07   13  
  7 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD                28.40      32.50   12  
  8 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD                 28.79      32.51   11  
  9 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD          27.79      32.56    9  
 10 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                29.39      33.05    7  
 11 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD                 31.15      33.25    6  
 12 Alaish, Gabriella G       12 North Baltimore-MD     29.36      33.41    5  
 13 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  30.97      33.63    4  
 14 Carter, Madisyn           11 NCAP-PV                30.78      33.94    3  
 15 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                30.92      34.33    2  
 16 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD                31.10      34.50    1  
 17 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 YCM-MD                 31.24      34.54  
 18 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD                 29.49      34.68  
 19 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                 30.35      34.82  
 20 Shinnick, Rain R          11 North Baltimore-MD     32.63      35.50  
 20 Ramoy, Bernadette A       12 North Baltimore-MD     30.67      35.50  
 22 Arsenault, Tara H         11 North Baltimore-MD     31.64      35.52  
 22 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  33.74      35.52  
 24 Runnels, Kira L           12 NCAP-PV                31.21      35.58  
 25 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                32.10      35.89  
 26 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD          33.32      36.15  
 27 Carpenter, Macy C         12 YCM-MD                 31.85      36.30  
 28 Thomas, Morgan O          11 NCAP-PV                33.65      36.50  
 29 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD          32.95      36.59  
 30 Wigglesworth, Elena G     12 SNOW-PV                33.39      36.61  
 31 Franklin, Caitlin E       12 NCAP-PV                31.75      36.73  
 32 Kwok, Jasmine S           12 CAA-MD                 33.16      36.83  
 33 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD          32.28      37.00  
 34 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  32.85      37.09  
 35 Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD                 33.37      37.19  
 36 Titioura, Katia K         11 North Baltimore-MD     31.84      37.29  
 36 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                 33.33      37.29  
 38 Hammill, Delaney A        12 CAA-MD                 32.31      37.32  
 39 Elias, Isabel L           12 SNOW-PV                32.77      37.55  
 40 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD          31.83      37.63  
 41 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 32.99      37.65  
 42 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD                 35.85      37.75  
 43 Firth, Kaitlyn L          11 CAA-MD                 34.15      37.87  
 44 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                33.82      38.27  
 45 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 34.30      38.73  
 46 Jun, Sarah P              12 NCAP-PV                31.83      38.80  
 47 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD                33.71      38.87  
 48 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD                 32.17      38.95  
 49 Perry, Samantha M         12 Unattached-MD          33.03      39.12  
 50 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD                32.04      39.22  
 51 Self, Taylor L            12 CAA-MD                 34.53      39.25  
 52 Ly, Grace T               12 NCAP-PV                32.99      39.38  
 53 Carney, Sara H            12 MAS-MD                 36.61      39.48  
 54 Sawwa, Lexi N             11 NCAP-PV                37.51      39.72  
 55 Ver Planck, Callie M      12 NCAP-PV                33.15      40.14  
 56 Simpson, Makenna R        12 NCAP-PV                32.70      40.34  
 57 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD                 35.83      40.52  
 58 Kinnear, Emily L          11 EST-MD                 36.70      40.67  
 59 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD                34.56      40.90  
 60 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD                35.32      41.78  
 61 Biuckians, Christina A    12 North Baltimore-MD     35.45      42.71  
 62 Keenley, Livi G           12 NCAP-PV                37.87      42.93  
 63 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 39.88      45.95  
 -- Miller, Scarlett I        11 WAC-VA                 35.56         NS  
 -- Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD                 37.93         NS  
 -- Juliano, Stephanie M      12 NCAP-PV                37.41         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                 26.23      29.22   20  
  2 Gentry, Landon J          12 NCAP-PV                25.32      29.82   17  
  3 Benton, Taj K             12 EST-MD                 26.62      30.62   16  
  4 Evans, Jordan             11 NCAP-PV                29.44      32.26   15  
  5 Beckman, Ryan W           12 NCAP-PV                28.26      32.43   14  
  6 Dyer, Noah                11 SNOW-PV                29.19      32.70   13  
  7 Gregory, Liam D           12 WAC-VA                 28.45      32.96   12  
  8 Burrows, Carter T         12 WAC-VA                 29.29      33.17   11  
  9 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD                 28.96      33.53    9  
 10 McQuaid, Teddy E          11 North Baltimore-MD     30.33      33.88    7  
 11 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 31.01      33.95    6  
 12 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  30.87      34.19    5  
 13 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD                 30.49      34.28    4  
 14 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 30.58      34.64    3  
 15 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD                 30.91      34.80    2  
 16 Grant, Logan J            12 NCAP-PV                30.62      35.12    1  
 17 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                31.90      35.49  
 18 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                29.74      35.50  
 19 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD                31.77      35.51  
 20 Sowers, Leo C             12 NCAP-PV                31.20      36.26  
 21 Cummings, Nathan L        12 WAC-VA                 33.87      36.35  
 22 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD          31.18      36.47  
 23 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                34.06      36.52  
 24 Dagan, Yonathan D         11 North Baltimore-MD     32.36      36.60  
 25 Boyd, Tristan A           12 NCAP-PV                31.55      36.67  
 26 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD                 31.21      36.75  
 27 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD                 33.63      36.79  
 28 Phe, Davin N              12 NCAP-PV                33.17      36.85  
 29 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD                 32.94      36.88  
 30 Shapsay, Ilan J           12 North Baltimore-MD     33.35      36.90  
 31 Gardner, Brandon B        12 NCAP-PV                34.69      36.97  
 31 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                33.24      36.97  
 33 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD                 34.18      37.23  
 34 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                32.74      37.55  
 35 Kudlak, Evan              11 NCAP-PV                33.01      37.60  
 36 Carroll, Christian T      11 NCAP-PV                33.24      37.61  
 37 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     34.11      37.67  
 38 Wright, Breyden M         11 HFY-MD                 32.26      37.73  
 39 Medde-Witage, T.D. D      11 SNOW-PV                33.29      37.80  
 40 Norris, Bradin J          11 MAS-MD                 34.35      38.29  
 41 Santee, Matthew S         11 NCAP-PV                33.54      38.95  
 42 Ross, John F              12 NCAP-PV                33.63      39.18  
 43 Yentz, Camden C           11 NCAP-PV                34.18      39.55  
 44 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                 33.49      39.62  
 45 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                 35.38      40.13  
 46 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD                34.41      40.51  
 47 Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD          35.67      40.64  
 48 Matteini, Thomas J        12 North Baltimore-MD     34.76      40.65  
 49 Walters, Riley J          12 North Baltimore-MD     34.99      40.73  
 50 Schlemmer, Kyle W         12 SNOW-PV                40.06      40.84  
 -- Callahan, Ryan D          12 YCM-MD                 31.83         NS  
 -- Tonk, Lucas               12 WAC-VA                 36.29         NS  
 -- Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                36.32         NS  
 -- Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD                 31.57         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Elizabeth A        14 North Baltimore-MD     59.75    1:08.70   20  
                  32.81     1:08.70 (35.89)                                        
  2 McKenna, Kacey S          13 North Baltimore-MD     58.59    1:08.98   17  
                  32.14     1:08.98 (36.84)                                        
  3 Waire, Lauren A           14 North Baltimore-MD     59.90    1:09.12   16  
                  33.13     1:09.12 (35.99)                                        
  4 Frie, Sarah E             14 SNOW-PV                59.30    1:09.65   15  
                  33.01     1:09.65 (36.64)                                        
  5 Hooper, Kendall K         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.58    1:10.01   14  
                  33.05     1:10.01 (36.96)                                        
  6 Runnels, Aris D           13 NCAP-PV                58.55    1:10.42   13  
                  34.69     1:10.42 (35.73)                                        
  7 Shinnick, Brooke C        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.47    1:12.20   12  
                  34.29     1:12.20 (37.91)                                        
  8 Hudhud, Minna K           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.92    1:12.68   11  
                  32.88     1:12.68 (39.80)                                        
  9 Cline, Jessie M           14 NAAC-MD              1:00.87    1:12.76    9  
                  35.32     1:12.76 (37.44)                                        
 10 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.67    1:13.18    7  
                  36.08     1:13.18 (37.10)                                        
 11 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              1:03.76    1:13.49    6  
                  34.90     1:13.49 (38.59)                                        
 12 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         1:03.90    1:13.52    5  
                  35.39     1:13.52 (38.13)                                        
 13 Chao, Naomi               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.68    1:14.55    4  
                  34.61     1:14.55 (39.94)                                        
 14 Selnick, Abigail A        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.96    1:14.93    3  
                  36.11     1:14.93 (38.82)                                        
 15 Rothrock, Jessie L        13 CAA-MD               1:05.60    1:15.20    2  
                  35.77     1:15.20 (39.43)                                        
 16 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              1:07.33    1:15.64    1  
                  35.20     1:15.64 (40.44)                                        
 17 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              1:03.23    1:15.65  
                  35.15     1:15.65 (40.50)                                        
 18 Bussey, Lily M            14 NAAC-MD              1:04.28    1:15.72  
                  35.00     1:15.72 (40.72)                                        
 19 Marcum, Katelyn A         13 HFY-MD               1:05.55    1:16.58  
                  34.90     1:16.58 (41.68)                                        
 20 Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              1:04.65    1:16.72  
                  35.88     1:16.72 (40.84)                                        
 21 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:06.16    1:17.31  
                  36.44     1:17.31 (40.87)                                        
 22 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 SNOW-PV              1:08.46    1:18.18  
                  34.95     1:18.18 (43.23)                                        
 23 French, Emma H            14 Thrashers-NI         1:04.51    1:18.66  
                  35.83     1:18.66 (42.83)                                        
 24 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:02.32    1:19.40  
                  36.37     1:19.40 (43.03)                                        
 25 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              1:09.48    1:19.59  
                  36.66     1:19.59 (42.93)                                        
 26 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               1:10.56    1:20.54  
                  36.46     1:20.54 (44.08)                                        
 27 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               1:10.68    1:20.90  
                  36.66     1:20.90 (44.24)                                        
 28 Rollins, Anna N           14 CAA-MD               1:08.15    1:20.95  
                  38.28     1:20.95 (42.67)                                        
 29 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD               1:07.27    1:21.05  
                  38.31     1:21.05 (42.74)                                        
 30 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:09.27    1:21.20  
                  39.26     1:21.20 (41.94)                                        
 31 Chan, Hannah Z            13 BAAC-MD              1:13.90    1:24.32  
                  37.46     1:24.32 (46.86)                                        
 32 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              1:12.49    1:25.29  
                  38.80     1:25.29 (46.49)                                        
 33 Patten, Brooke A          13 NCAP-PV              1:10.65    1:26.84  
 34 Kudva, Neha D             14 Thrashers-NI         1:14.46    1:27.53  
                  38.54     1:27.53 (48.99)                                        
 35 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               1:15.08    1:31.65  
                  42.59     1:31.65 (49.06)                                        
 -- Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD               1:07.00         NS  
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  59.20         NS  
 -- Tonk, Bella M             14 WAC-VA               1:03.32         NS  
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:03.42         NS  
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 Thrashers-NI           59.74         NS  
 -- Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               1:04.16         NS  
 -- Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               1:04.98         NS  
 -- King, Kendall A           13 HFY-MD               1:15.15         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              1:06.03         NS  
 -- King, Maysen O            14 HFY-MD               1:02.10         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Julian M          13 North Baltimore-MD     54.47    1:02.69   20  
                  29.28     1:02.69 (33.41)                                        
  2 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD                 56.44    1:04.72   17  
                  30.58     1:04.72 (34.14)                                        
  3 Lao, Gabriel J            14 NCAP-PV                57.92    1:06.28   16  
                  31.31     1:06.28 (34.97)                                        
  4 Pogwist, Owen J           14 HFY-MD                 58.40    1:06.59   15  
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)                                        
  5 Liao, Eric R              14 NCAP-PV                58.57    1:07.48   14  
                  31.63     1:07.48 (35.85)                                        
  6 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD                57.85    1:08.11   13  
                  31.49     1:08.11 (36.62)                                        
  7 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.42    1:08.29   12  
                  31.78     1:08.29 (36.51)                                        
  8 Babahov, Gleb             14 NCAP-PV                59.00    1:08.76   11  
                  32.43     1:08.76 (36.33)                                        
  9 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              1:02.86    1:08.96    9  
                  33.07     1:08.96 (35.89)                                        
 10 Spragg, Benjamin G        13 CAA-MD               1:00.37    1:09.11    7  
                  32.53     1:09.11 (36.58)                                        
 11 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              1:00.63    1:09.17    6  
                  33.23     1:09.17 (35.94)                                        
 12 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              1:00.21    1:09.32    5  
                  33.45     1:09.32 (35.87)                                        
 13 Ryan, Jack P              14 CAA-MD                 59.36    1:09.36    4  
                  32.63     1:09.36 (36.73)                                        
 14 Winters, Alex M           14 CAA-MD               1:14.60    1:09.68    3  
                  33.59     1:09.68 (36.09)                                        
 15 Ounnarath, Aby A          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.16    1:09.92    2  
 16 Goldman, Jake R           14 NCAP-PV                59.46    1:10.33    1  
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)                                        
 17 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                 59.74    1:10.45  
                  32.77     1:10.45 (37.68)                                        
 18 Maranto, Nick A           14 NCAP-PV                58.73    1:10.62  
                  33.91     1:10.62 (36.71)                                        
 19 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                57.55    1:10.70  
                  32.90     1:10.70 (37.80)                                        
 20 Shinnick, Cameron R       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.77    1:11.38  
                  33.91     1:11.38 (37.47)                                        
 21 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD              1:02.76    1:11.61  
                  32.55     1:11.61 (39.06)                                        
 22 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA                 59.25    1:12.27  
                  34.31     1:12.27 (37.96)                                        
 23 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              1:01.68    1:12.40  
                  33.50     1:12.40 (38.90)                                        
 24 Medde-Witage, Tash K      14 SNOW-PV              1:02.27    1:12.77  
                  32.00     1:12.77 (40.77)                                        
 25 Lewis, Colin W            14 SNOW-PV              1:07.04    1:13.70  
                  33.54     1:13.70 (40.16)                                        
 26 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD               1:01.80    1:14.24  
                  31.85     1:14.24 (42.39)                                        
 27 Subong, Nick P            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.23    1:14.40  
                  34.37     1:14.40 (40.03)                                        
 28 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD               1:03.19    1:14.51  
                  33.47     1:14.51 (41.04)                                        
 29 Chi, Ethan                13 NCAP-PV              1:04.37    1:14.56  
                  34.76     1:14.56 (39.80)                                        
 30 Woodson, Kyle E           14 NCAP-PV              1:02.16    1:14.70  
                  36.08     1:14.70 (38.62)                                        
 31 Huynh, George             14 NCAP-PV              1:00.54    1:15.45  
                  35.13     1:15.45 (40.32)                                        
 32 Drescher, Theo F          13 NCAP-PV              1:13.47    1:16.86  
                  37.51     1:16.86 (39.35)                                        
 33 Dunca, Eugen              14 BAAC-MD              1:02.07    1:19.00  
                  35.41     1:19.00 (43.59)                                        
 34 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              1:03.65    1:19.59  
                  37.31     1:19.59 (42.28)                                        
 35 Xu, William               14 YCM-MD               1:01.95    1:20.37  
                  35.99     1:20.37 (44.38)                                        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G          14 IA-MR                1:02.53         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               1:13.97         NS  
 -- Kretschmer, Jeffrey J     14 Unattached-MD        1:06.32         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD                58.74    1:09.73   20  
                  33.77     1:09.73 (35.96)                                        
  2 Smith, Sara N             12 Unattached-MD        1:02.24    1:11.95   17  
                  34.97     1:11.95 (36.98)                                        
  3 Koff, Mabel A             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.72    1:14.60   16  
                  36.41     1:14.60 (38.19)                                        
  4 Alaish, Gabriella G       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.82    1:15.97   15  
                  37.45     1:15.97 (38.52)                                        
  5 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              1:03.89    1:16.10   14  
                  36.30     1:16.10 (39.80)                                        
  6 Corley, Sydney G          12 CAA-MD               1:06.49    1:16.35   13  
                  36.38     1:16.35 (39.97)                                        
  7 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD               1:05.05    1:16.99   12  
                  37.17     1:16.99 (39.82)                                        
  8 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD        1:03.28    1:17.59   11  
                  37.45     1:17.59 (40.14)                                        
  9 Kim, Min Joo X            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.61    1:18.66    9  
                  39.33     1:18.66 (39.33)                                        
 10 Ramoy, Bernadette A       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.04    1:18.91    7  
                  39.30     1:18.91 (39.61)                                        
 11 Betkey, Logan M           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.66    1:19.70    6  
                  38.48     1:19.70 (41.22)                                        
 12 McNerney, Taylor J        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.75    1:19.91    4.5
                  39.05     1:19.91 (40.86)                                        
 12 Kim, Lindsay S            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.02    1:19.91    4.5
                  39.07     1:19.91 (40.84)                                        
 14 Novak, Victoria N         12 BAAC-MD              1:07.76    1:20.19    3  
                  39.64     1:20.19 (40.55)                                        
 15 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              1:07.29    1:20.68    2  
                  39.21     1:20.68 (41.47)                                        
 16 Wilson, Kendal G          12 CAA-MD               1:09.71    1:20.69    1  
                  40.58     1:20.69 (40.11)                                        
 17 Benda, Meghan E           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.11    1:20.78  
                  40.02     1:20.78 (40.76)                                        
 18 Chao, Abigail             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.16    1:20.79  
                  39.69     1:20.79 (41.10)                                        
 19 Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD               1:11.98    1:21.45  
                  39.96     1:21.45 (41.49)                                        
 20 Hurley, Caitlin M         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.94    1:21.59  
                  39.43     1:21.59 (42.16)                                        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:21.77  
                  40.64     1:21.77 (41.13)                                        
 22 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD               1:10.96    1:21.80  
                  39.04     1:21.80 (42.76)                                        
 23 Jones, Jocelyn M          12 NAAC-MD              1:07.64    1:21.83  
                  39.70     1:21.83 (42.13)                                        
 24 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              1:10.02    1:21.98  
                  41.20     1:21.98 (40.78)                                        
 25 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD               1:11.42    1:22.82  
                  40.27     1:22.82 (42.55)                                        
 26 Jeon, Ellin K             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.42    1:23.53  
                  40.71     1:23.53 (42.82)                                        
 27 Arsenault, Tara H         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.43    1:23.72  
                  40.47     1:23.72 (43.25)                                        
 28 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:24.24  
                  40.60     1:24.24 (43.64)                                        
 29 Kirby, Quinn L            12 CAA-MD               1:11.68    1:24.41  
                  39.69     1:24.41 (44.72)                                        
 30 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:14.20    1:24.57  
                  41.75     1:24.57 (42.82)                                        
 31 Bruning, Riley C          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.25    1:25.03  
                  40.69     1:25.03 (44.34)                                        
 32 Hooper, Madison E         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.85    1:25.16  
                  41.67     1:25.16 (43.49)                                        
 33 Shinnick, Rain R          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.36    1:25.17  
                  42.42     1:25.17 (42.75)                                        
 33 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:14.12    1:25.17  
                  41.30     1:25.17 (43.87)                                        
 35 Kwok, Jasmine S           12 CAA-MD               1:13.77    1:25.23  
                  42.19     1:25.23 (43.04)                                        
 36 Lakatta, Kate A           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.70    1:25.27  
                  41.65     1:25.27 (43.62)                                        
 37 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD               1:15.35    1:25.29  
                  39.80     1:25.29 (45.49)                                        
 37 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              1:11.44    1:25.29  
                  42.08     1:25.29 (43.21)                                        
 39 Jackson, Shelby M         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.13    1:25.42  
                  42.05     1:25.42 (43.37)                                        
 40 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD        1:15.08    1:25.47  
                  40.55     1:25.47 (44.92)                                        
 41 Pacher, Katy J            12 NAAC-MD              1:10.11    1:25.56  
                  40.48     1:25.56 (45.08)                                        
 42 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD               1:14.74    1:25.59  
                  42.28     1:25.59 (43.31)                                        
 43 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              1:09.49    1:25.72  
                  41.88     1:25.72 (43.84)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD               1:12.79    1:25.79  
                  43.78     1:25.79 (42.01)                                        
 45 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:26.06  
                  42.42     1:26.06 (43.64)                                        
 45 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               1:12.66    1:26.06  
                  42.35     1:26.06 (43.71)                                        
 47 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               1:14.28    1:26.13  
                  41.31     1:26.13 (44.82)                                        
 48 Titioura, Katia K         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.29    1:26.14  
                  41.28     1:26.14 (44.86)                                        
 49 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:15.78    1:26.31  
                  43.29     1:26.31 (43.02)                                        
 50 Rollins, Heather C        12 CAA-MD               1:16.62    1:26.42  
                  41.98     1:26.42 (44.44)                                        
 51 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.56    1:26.59  
                  43.45     1:26.59 (43.14)                                        
 52 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:09.77    1:26.79  
                  41.87     1:26.79 (44.92)                                        
 53 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              1:16.39    1:26.94  
                  43.90     1:26.94 (43.04)                                        
 54 Carter, Madisyn           11 NCAP-PV              1:16.87    1:27.10  
                  43.62     1:27.10 (43.48)                                        
 55 De Jesus, Laura I         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.58    1:27.44  
                  42.38     1:27.44 (45.06)                                        
 56 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:16.20    1:27.47  
                  44.16     1:27.47 (43.31)                                        
 57 Elias, Isabel L           12 SNOW-PV              1:13.59    1:27.66  
 58 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:19.20    1:28.46  
                  44.27     1:28.46 (44.19)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD               1:12.55    1:29.03  
                  43.37     1:29.03 (45.66)                                        
 60 Self, Taylor L            12 CAA-MD               1:17.85    1:29.41  
                  44.57     1:29.41 (44.84)                                        
 61 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD               1:15.49    1:30.04  
                  43.46     1:30.04 (46.58)                                        
 62 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               1:18.82    1:30.68  
                  43.33     1:30.68 (47.35)                                        
 63 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD              1:18.16    1:31.02  
                  45.37     1:31.02 (45.65)                                        
 64 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               1:19.05    1:31.61  
                  45.53     1:31.61 (46.08)                                        
 65 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              1:20.70    1:32.49  
                  46.34     1:32.49 (46.15)                                        
 66 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:19.19    1:32.71  
                  44.90     1:32.71 (47.81)                                        
 67 Kinnear, Emily L          11 EST-MD               1:17.28    1:32.80  
                  45.96     1:32.80 (46.84)                                        
 68 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              1:19.52    1:33.28  
                  44.62     1:33.28 (48.66)                                        
 69 Perry, Samantha M         12 Unattached-MD        1:21.33    1:33.77  
                  45.47     1:33.77 (48.30)                                        
 70 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD               1:17.55    1:35.43  
 71 Keenley, Livi G           12 NCAP-PV              1:22.07    1:36.93  
                  47.72     1:36.93 (49.21)                                        
 -- Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:14.41         DQ  
                  41.41          DQ (40.96)                                        
 -- Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              1:09.35         DQ  
                  42.39          DQ (42.36)                                        
 -- Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD              1:13.86         NS  
 -- Miller, Scarlett I        11 WAC-VA               1:13.35         NS  
 -- Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD               1:23.29         NS  
 -- Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD        1:17.97         NS  
 -- Bilger, Skye L            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.14         NS  
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:14.38         NS  
 -- Pham, Cecilia D           11 Retrievers-MD        1:16.77         NS  
 -- Wille, Annie E            11 BAAC-MD              1:16.31         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          12 NCAP-PV                59.60    1:10.72   20  
                  33.96     1:10.72 (36.76)                                        
  2 Kamdin, Sam F             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.19    1:11.05   17  
                  34.69     1:11.05 (36.36)                                        
  3 Schrepfer, Brody W        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.75    1:13.45   16  
                  35.92     1:13.45 (37.53)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Tinn H            12 SNOW-PV              1:03.82    1:14.69   15  
                  36.29     1:14.69 (38.40)                                        
  5 Strotheide, Ryan T        12 NCAP-PV              1:05.96    1:16.80   14  
                  37.12     1:16.80 (39.68)                                        
  6 Burrows, Carter T         12 WAC-VA               1:07.32    1:17.33   13  
                  38.72     1:17.33 (38.61)                                        
  7 Adrian, Conner N          12 NCAP-PV              1:05.24    1:17.83   12  
                  38.35     1:17.83 (39.48)                                        
  8 McQuaid, Teddy E          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.03    1:18.11   11  
                  38.44     1:18.11 (39.67)                                        
  9 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              1:03.71    1:18.18    9  
                  37.32     1:18.18 (40.86)                                        
 10 Urian, Will C             12 EST-MD               1:08.14    1:18.41    7  
                  38.00     1:18.41 (40.41)                                        
 11 Dagan, Yonathan D         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.26    1:18.72    6  
                  38.42     1:18.72 (40.30)                                        
 12 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              1:06.11    1:18.85    5  
                  38.68     1:18.85 (40.17)                                        
 13 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD               1:08.86    1:19.26    4  
                  38.09     1:19.26 (41.17)                                        
 14 Graham, Jack A            11 WAC-VA               1:12.97    1:19.46    3  
                  38.19     1:19.46 (41.27)                                        
 15 Shkolnik, Paul A          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.15    1:19.64    2  
                  38.63     1:19.64 (41.01)                                        
 16 Wright, Breyden M         11 HFY-MD               1:08.57    1:19.75    1  
                  40.30     1:19.75 (39.45)                                        
 17 Shkolnik, Peter M         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.03    1:20.31  
                  38.09     1:20.31 (42.22)                                        
 18 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD              1:07.36    1:20.52  
                  39.73     1:20.52 (40.79)                                        
 19 Zhong, Nathan Y           11 CAA-MD               1:09.12    1:20.92  
                  40.02     1:20.92 (40.90)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor F           12 CAA-MD               1:08.73    1:22.14  
                  39.59     1:22.14 (42.55)                                        
 21 Seliger, Matt J           12 GBSA-MD              1:11.76    1:22.58  
                  40.81     1:22.58 (41.77)                                        
 22 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              1:13.17    1:22.70  
                  40.90     1:22.70 (41.80)                                        
 23 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:11.71    1:22.98  
                  39.88     1:22.98 (43.10)                                        
 24 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD        1:10.90    1:23.58  
                  40.63     1:23.58 (42.95)                                        
 25 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD               1:08.87    1:24.16  
                  42.00     1:24.16 (42.16)                                        
 26 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD               1:12.57    1:24.33  
                  41.75     1:24.33 (42.58)                                        
 27 Liu, Kevin S              12 CAA-MD               1:12.12    1:24.44  
                  40.75     1:24.44 (43.69)                                        
 28 MacAdam, Noah J           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.80    1:24.52  
                  42.22     1:24.52 (42.30)                                        
 29 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              1:10.56    1:24.67  
                  41.06     1:24.67 (43.61)                                        
 30 Marlow, Erik Y            12 CAA-MD               1:17.00    1:25.57  
                  41.02     1:25.57 (44.55)                                        
 31 Shapsay, Ilan J           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.82    1:26.26  
                  41.36     1:26.26 (44.90)                                        
 32 Cummings, Nathan L        12 WAC-VA               1:14.74    1:26.31  
                  40.68     1:26.31 (45.63)                                        
 33 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD               1:14.91    1:27.36  
                  42.88     1:27.36 (44.48)                                        
 34 Sowers, Leo C             12 NCAP-PV              1:08.81    1:28.27  
                  44.34     1:28.27 (43.93)                                        
 35 Medde-Witage, T.D. D      11 SNOW-PV              1:15.22    1:28.38  
                  43.84     1:28.38 (44.54)                                        
 36 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:15.19    1:28.72  
                  43.14     1:28.72 (45.58)                                        
 37 Norris, Bradin J          11 MAS-MD               1:15.28    1:29.04  
                  42.88     1:29.04 (46.16)                                        
 -- Dyer, Noah                11 SNOW-PV              1:12.75         DQ  
                  38.08          DQ (40.42)                                        
 -- Vanderloo, JP P           11 SNOW-PV              1:06.12         DQ  
                  36.81          DQ (40.46)                                        
 -- Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:11.74         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD               1:15.34         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              2:01.65    2:25.49   20  
                  33.52     1:10.72 (37.20)     1:48.65 (37.93)     2:25.49 (36.84)
  2 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.10    2:30.73   17  
                  35.80     1:15.26 (39.46)     1:53.07 (37.81)     2:30.73 (37.66)
  3 McKenna, Kacey S          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.52    2:32.97   16  
                  35.79     1:15.45 (39.66)     1:54.61 (39.16)     2:32.97 (38.36)
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:10.59    2:33.48   15  
                  35.68     1:15.19 (39.51)     1:53.73 (38.54)     2:33.48 (39.75)
  5 Benda, Caroline F         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.48    2:34.04   14  
                  37.14     1:15.49 (38.35)     1:56.38 (40.89)     2:34.04 (37.66)
  6 Looper, Julia M           14 CAA-MD               2:06.26    2:35.35   13  
                  37.01     1:16.14 (39.13)     1:57.16 (41.02)     2:35.35 (38.19)
  7 Runnels, Aris D           13 NCAP-PV              2:08.60    2:36.50   12  
                  36.45     1:16.18 (39.73)     1:55.62 (39.44)     2:36.50 (40.88)
  8 Snyder, Addy E            13 BAAC-MD              2:12.11    2:36.82   11  
                  36.79     1:15.32 (38.53)     1:57.58 (42.26)     2:36.82 (39.24)
  9 Porter, Alexa J           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.20    2:37.08    8  
                  36.79     1:16.79 (40.00)     1:56.87 (40.08)     2:37.08 (40.21)
  9 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD              2:19.91    2:37.08    8  
                  37.54     1:17.01 (39.47)     1:57.11 (40.10)     2:37.08 (39.97)
 11 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              2:17.13    2:37.99    6  
                  36.58     1:16.48 (39.90)     1:57.41 (40.93)     2:37.99 (40.58)
 12 McArthur, Becca M         14 CAA-MD               2:14.23    2:38.45    5  
                  36.63     1:17.11 (40.48)     1:57.86 (40.75)     2:38.45 (40.59)
 13 McNerney, Danielle N      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.03    2:39.41    4  
                  38.83     1:17.62 (38.79)     1:59.64 (42.02)     2:39.41 (39.77)
 14 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              2:18.03    2:39.89    3  
                  39.92     1:20.93 (41.01)     2:01.46 (40.53)     2:39.89 (38.43)
 15 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              2:06.99    2:40.01    2  
                  38.50     1:18.89 (40.39)     2:00.60 (41.71)     2:40.01 (39.41)
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:17.84    2:40.30    1  
                  37.24     1:17.31 (40.07)     1:58.62 (41.31)     2:40.30 (41.68)
 17 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.66    2:40.80  
                  37.89     1:18.03 (40.14)     2:00.17 (42.14)     2:40.80 (40.63)
 18 Benitez, Zoe I            13 NAAC-MD              2:21.54    2:41.55  
                  38.10     1:20.38 (42.28)     2:01.10 (40.72)     2:41.55 (40.45)
 19 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:25.03    2:42.20  
                  38.21     1:19.62 (41.41)     2:01.44 (41.82)     2:42.20 (40.76)
 20 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD               2:16.93    2:42.28  
                  36.55     1:19.16 (42.61)     2:01.58 (42.42)     2:42.28 (40.70)
 21 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               2:18.22    2:43.26  
                  38.78     1:20.32 (41.54)     2:01.93 (41.61)     2:43.26 (41.33)
 22 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              2:20.71    2:43.69  
                  38.38     1:19.46 (41.08)     2:02.43 (42.97)     2:43.69 (41.26)
 23 Shinnick, Brooke C        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.56    2:44.06  
                  39.71     1:21.18 (41.47)     2:04.43 (43.25)     2:44.06 (39.63)
 24 Ross, Tori M              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.49    2:44.23  
                  38.61     1:20.60 (41.99)     2:02.72 (42.12)     2:44.23 (41.51)
 25 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD              2:19.12    2:44.63  
                  39.28     1:20.59 (41.31)     2:04.15 (43.56)     2:44.63 (40.48)
 26 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 SNOW-PV              2:21.22    2:44.97  
                  37.91     1:20.13 (42.22)     2:02.32 (42.19)     2:44.97 (42.65)
 27 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              2:19.45    2:45.02  
                  40.16     1:21.26 (41.10)     2:04.73 (43.47)     2:45.02 (40.29)
 28 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              2:23.02    2:46.55  
                  39.11     1:21.79 (42.68)     2:04.37 (42.58)     2:46.55 (42.18)
 29 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              2:15.73    2:47.08  
                  40.65     1:22.20 (41.55)     2:05.78 (43.58)     2:47.08 (41.30)
 30 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:19.21    2:47.66  
                  39.26     1:21.54 (42.28)     2:04.04 (42.50)     2:47.66 (43.62)
 31 Ekanayake, Samantha K     13 EST-MD               2:20.57    2:47.93  
                  39.46     1:22.35 (42.89)     2:04.85 (42.50)     2:47.93 (43.08)
 32 Soltis, Sarah F           14 Unattached-MD        2:22.38    2:49.98  
                  39.64     1:23.17 (43.53)     2:06.94 (43.77)     2:49.98 (43.04)
 33 Rhee, Andrea H            13 NCAP-PV              2:20.79    2:50.54  
                  40.00     1:21.59 (41.59)     2:07.21 (45.62)     2:50.54 (43.33)
 34 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD               2:49.44    2:50.61  
                  40.30     1:24.78 (44.48)     2:08.29 (43.51)     2:50.61 (42.32)
 35 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              2:21.44    2:50.64  
                  42.92     1:25.16 (42.24)     2:09.02 (43.86)     2:50.64 (41.62)
 36 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   14 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.33    2:51.11  
                  40.50     1:24.61 (44.11)     2:08.37 (43.76)     2:51.11 (42.74)
 37 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD               2:25.26    2:51.44  
                  41.30     1:25.60 (44.30)     2:11.75 (46.15)     2:51.44 (39.69)
 38 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD               2:19.66    2:52.37  
                  40.41     1:25.03 (44.62)     2:09.72 (44.69)     2:52.37 (42.65)
 39 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               2:22.13    2:53.39  
                  41.71     1:24.44 (42.73)     2:10.24 (45.80)     2:53.39 (43.15)
 40 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD               2:27.97    2:54.47  
                  39.27     1:23.58 (44.31)     2:08.87 (45.29)     2:54.47 (45.60)
 41 Wong, Melinda J           13 NCAP-PV              2:16.89    2:56.17  
                  41.40     1:26.38 (44.98)     2:11.92 (45.54)     2:56.17 (44.25)
 42 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD              2:26.75    2:56.69  
                  42.72     1:26.72 (44.00)     2:13.23 (46.51)     2:56.69 (43.46)
 43 Mende, Elizabeth H        14 BAAC-MD              2:30.42    3:01.15  
                  42.31     1:28.41 (46.10)     2:15.74 (47.33)     3:01.15 (45.41)
 44 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:25.45    3:03.46  
                  42.59     1:30.99 (48.40)     2:17.51 (46.52)     3:03.46 (45.95)
 45 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         2:24.65    3:03.60  
                  43.43     1:29.78 (46.35)     2:18.13 (48.35)     3:03.60 (45.47)
 -- Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              2:20.75         DQ  
                  38.34     1:23.02 (44.68)     2:09.92 (46.90)          DQ (47.49)
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              2:19.52         NS  
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 Thrashers-NI         2:22.99         NS  
 -- Peacock, Greta S          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.54         NS  
 -- Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD               2:13.50         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               2:15.13         NS  
 -- Zhang, Hannah H           14 EST-MD               2:15.22         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Liam E         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.37    2:24.55   20  
                  34.77     1:11.83 (37.06)     1:48.57 (36.74)     2:24.55 (35.98)
  2 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              2:08.64    2:27.00   17  
                  34.70     1:12.03 (37.33)     1:49.56 (37.53)     2:27.00 (37.44)
  3 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD               2:05.04    2:29.06   16  
                  35.18     1:12.50 (37.32)     1:50.71 (38.21)     2:29.06 (38.35)
  4 Campbell, Andrew A        14 NAAC-MD              2:08.41    2:30.74   15  
                  35.73     1:13.41 (37.68)     1:52.92 (39.51)     2:30.74 (37.82)
  5 Shinnick, Cameron R       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.38    2:34.88   14  
                  35.96     1:16.56 (40.60)     1:55.73 (39.17)     2:34.88 (39.15)
  6 Russell, Ben S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.80    2:35.51   13  
                  36.59     1:17.08 (40.49)     1:56.44 (39.36)     2:35.51 (39.07)
  7 Porter, Daniel W          13 CAA-MD               2:08.06    2:35.64   12  
                  37.16     1:15.89 (38.73)     1:56.39 (40.50)     2:35.64 (39.25)
  8 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               2:08.98    2:36.31   11  
                  36.99     1:16.47 (39.48)     1:57.46 (40.99)     2:36.31 (38.85)
  9 Hu, Simon S               13 CAA-MD               2:13.53    2:37.63    9  
                  37.78     1:17.07 (39.29)     1:58.26 (41.19)     2:37.63 (39.37)
 10 Spragg, Benjamin G        13 CAA-MD               2:14.78    2:38.77    7  
                  38.16     1:17.59 (39.43)     1:59.55 (41.96)     2:38.77 (39.22)
 11 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:20.43    2:39.96    6  
                  37.85     1:18.80 (40.95)     1:59.08 (40.28)     2:39.96 (40.88)
 12 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD               2:17.00    2:43.14    5  
                  38.82     1:20.08 (41.26)     2:01.74 (41.66)     2:43.14 (41.40)
 13 Hernandez, Joshua E       13 CAA-MD               2:22.16    2:46.78    4  
                  40.69     1:23.49 (42.80)     2:06.78 (43.29)     2:46.78 (40.00)
 14 Huynh, George             14 NCAP-PV              2:19.69    2:47.37    3  
                  41.20     1:24.40 (43.20)     2:07.08 (42.68)     2:47.37 (40.29)
 -- Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               2:23.46         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F          12 North Baltimore-MD     24.28      28.33   20  
  2 Harner, Alex R            12 North Baltimore-MD     25.66      28.85   17  
  3 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 CAA-MD                 25.64      29.42   16  
  4 Martin, Amber L           12 NAAC-MD                26.19      30.11   15  
  5 Grimes, Logan A           12 EST-MD                 26.98      30.16   14  
  6 Short, Rayven L           12 EST-MD                 27.24      30.65   13  
  7 Wilson, Kendal G          12 CAA-MD                 28.27      30.94   12  
  8 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD          26.09      30.97   11  
  9 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                27.24      31.39    9  
 10 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  28.42      31.47    7  
 11 Fish, Shelby M            11 CAA-MD                 28.41      31.52    6  
 12 Kim, Lindsay S            11 North Baltimore-MD     28.83      31.68    4.5
 12 Betkey, Logan M           12 North Baltimore-MD     26.64      31.68    4.5
 14 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                27.14      31.75    3  
 15 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD                28.19      31.85    2  
 16 Thomas, Morgan O          11 NCAP-PV                27.63      32.01    0.5
 16 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                 27.67      32.01    0.5
 18 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     12 Retrievers-MD          28.13      32.06  
 19 Kirby, Quinn L            12 CAA-MD                 29.47      32.31  
 20 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                28.21      32.44  
 21 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD                28.57      32.48  
 21 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD          29.13      32.48  
 23 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD                 28.98      32.49  
 24 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD          28.76      32.64  
 25 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD                30.09      32.68  
 25 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  29.40      32.68  
 27 Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD                 28.46      32.75  
 28 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                 29.19      32.80  
 29 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                 28.46      32.85  
 30 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                30.20      33.10  
 31 Hammill, Delaney A        12 CAA-MD                 29.79      33.17  
 32 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  30.16      33.30  
 33 Jun, Sarah P              12 NCAP-PV                31.13      33.31  
 34 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD                 29.69      33.34  
 35 Carpenter, Macy C         12 YCM-MD                 28.34      33.42  
 36 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  29.15      33.43  
 37 Schlemmer, Natalie A      12 SNOW-PV                28.76      33.54  
 38 Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                30.01      33.59  
 39 Wigglesworth, Elena G     12 SNOW-PV                29.92      33.60  
 40 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD                 30.50      33.61  
 41 Arsenault, Tara H         11 North Baltimore-MD     30.22      33.63  
 42 Carney, Sara H            12 MAS-MD                 30.14      33.64  
 43 Firth, Kaitlyn L          11 CAA-MD                 29.52      33.67  
 44 Farris, Reagan N          12 CAA-MD                 28.70      33.68  
 44 Cronan, Hailey M          11 Retrievers-MD          30.21      33.68  
 46 Simpson, Makenna R        12 NCAP-PV                30.37      33.79  
 47 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                29.67      33.84  
 48 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD                29.63      33.89  
 49 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  29.44      33.94  
 50 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD          29.37      33.96  
 51 Sawwa, Lexi N             11 NCAP-PV                29.48      34.14  
 52 Self, Taylor L            12 CAA-MD                 30.19      34.55  
 53 Runnels, Kira L           12 NCAP-PV                29.29      34.70  
 54 Shinnick, Rain R          11 North Baltimore-MD     30.60      34.71  
 55 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                 30.23      34.77  
 56 Livingston, Amanda M      12 HFY-MD                 30.51      34.81  
 57 Mahle, Sophia G           12 GBSA-MD                30.86      34.98  
 57 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                28.93      34.98  
 59 Biuckians, Christina A    12 North Baltimore-MD     30.70      34.99  
 60 Brandenburg, Grace H      12 YCM-MD                 30.48      35.07  
 61 Ver Planck, Callie M      12 NCAP-PV                30.16      35.22  
 62 Kinnear, Emily L          11 EST-MD                 31.18      35.27  
 63 Jackson, Shelby M         11 North Baltimore-MD     30.93      35.28  
 64 Rollins, Heather C        12 CAA-MD                 32.03      35.58  
 65 Ly, Grace T               12 NCAP-PV                29.11      35.63  
 65 Keenley, Livi G           12 NCAP-PV                31.39      35.63  
 67 Carter, Madisyn           11 NCAP-PV                30.85      35.81  
 68 Franklin, Caitlin E       12 NCAP-PV                30.43      36.10  
 69 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 31.44      36.27  
 70 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                29.34      36.39  
 71 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD                 32.13      36.43  
 72 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                30.13      36.44  
 73 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD                31.12      36.74  
 74 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD                 30.77      36.78  
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  27.92         NS  
 -- Emrich, Taylor N          11 Retrievers-MD          29.90         NS  
 -- Juliano, Stephanie M      12 NCAP-PV                30.78         NS  
 -- Pham, Cecilia D           11 Retrievers-MD          31.18         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                 23.72      26.91   20  
  2 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD                25.37      29.11   17  
  3 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD                 25.13      29.16   16  
  4 Nguyen, Tinn H            12 SNOW-PV                26.13      29.31   15  
  5 Dyer, Noah                11 SNOW-PV                26.92      29.56   14  
  6 Beckman, Ryan W           12 NCAP-PV                26.08      29.72   13  
  7 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                26.58      29.73   12  
  8 Benton, Taj K             12 EST-MD                 25.84      30.25   11  
  9 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                27.77      30.60    9  
 10 Adrian, Conner N          12 NCAP-PV                28.65      30.69    7  
 11 Shkolnik, Peter M         11 North Baltimore-MD     28.08      30.70    6  
 12 Evans, Jordan             11 NCAP-PV                27.57      31.09    5  
 13 Ghozati, Armand D         11 CAA-MD                 27.64      31.40    4  
 14 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD                 27.97      31.52    3  
 15 Rudy, Gavin I             12 EST-MD                 28.84      31.53    2  
 16 Gregory, Liam D           12 WAC-VA                 27.20      31.81    1  
 17 Liu, Kevin S              12 CAA-MD                 27.27      31.83  
 18 Grant, Logan J            12 NCAP-PV                28.11      31.98  
 19 Merke, Matt J             12 CAA-MD                 27.94      32.06  
 20 Boyd, Tristan A           12 NCAP-PV                28.44      32.12  
 21 McQuaid, Teddy E          11 North Baltimore-MD     28.47      32.13  
 22 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                28.40      32.23  
 23 Liu, Eric Y               12 CAA-MD                 29.11      32.32  
 24 Shkolnik, Paul A          11 North Baltimore-MD     27.98      32.33  
 25 Darling, Aidan W          12 YCM-MD                 28.46      32.36  
 26 Wright, Breyden M         11 HFY-MD                 28.48      32.40  
 27 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                28.49      32.41  
 28 Cummings, Nathan L        12 WAC-VA                 29.75      32.52  
 29 Yentz, Camden C           11 NCAP-PV                29.17      32.59  
 30 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 29.84      32.71  
 31 Veeck, Holden R           12 Retrievers-MD          28.71      32.77  
 32 Butler, Neal A            12 YCM-MD                 28.76      32.87  
 33 Walters, Riley J          12 North Baltimore-MD     28.92      32.92  
 34 Strotheide, Ryan T        12 NCAP-PV                28.74      32.98  
 35 Williams, Daniel F        11 MAS-MD                 29.47      33.19  
 36 Carroll, Christian T      11 NCAP-PV                29.66      33.38  
 37 MacAdam, Noah J           11 North Baltimore-MD     29.99      33.43  
 38 Gardner, Brandon B        12 NCAP-PV                29.73      33.45  
 39 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     29.72      33.47  
 40 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                30.22      33.57  
 41 Kudlak, Evan              11 NCAP-PV                29.79      33.70  
 42 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD                 28.64      33.75  
 43 Ddungu, Hashir I          11 EST-MD                 29.89      33.76  
 44 Matteini, Thomas J        12 North Baltimore-MD     30.20      33.78  
 45 Phe, Davin N              12 NCAP-PV                29.84      33.94  
 46 Santee, Matthew S         11 NCAP-PV                29.99      34.31  
 47 Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD          29.20      34.34  
 48 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD                29.98      34.42  
 49 Daugherty, Ethan E        11 North Baltimore-MD     28.27      34.64  
 50 Marlow, Erik Y            12 CAA-MD                 30.25      34.65  
 51 Shapsay, Ilan J           12 North Baltimore-MD     30.49      35.56  
 52 Ross, John F              12 NCAP-PV                32.21      37.89  
 -- Zhong, Nathan Y           11 CAA-MD                 27.26         DQ  
 -- Callahan, Ryan D          12 YCM-MD                 29.23         NS  
 -- King, Brody H             12 HFY-MD                 25.20         NS  
 -- Tonk, Lucas               12 WAC-VA                 30.66         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          12 EST-MD                 29.45         NS  
 -- Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                29.08         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Scarlet L         14 North Baltimore-MD     24.77      28.75   20  
  2 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD                25.95      28.96   17  
  3 Cline, Jessie M           14 NAAC-MD                25.06      29.41   16  
  4 Brown, Shannon M          13 YCM-MD                 25.99      29.45   15  
  5 McNerney, Danielle N      13 North Baltimore-MD     26.33      29.58   14  
  6 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD                26.33      29.68   13  
  7 Waire, Lauren A           14 North Baltimore-MD     25.20      29.73   12  
  8 Ramoy, Elizabeth A        14 North Baltimore-MD     25.89      29.78   11  
  9 Marcum, Ashley M          14 HFY-MD                 26.04      29.91    9  
 10 Porter, Alexa J           14 North Baltimore-MD     26.19      29.97    7  
 11 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD                26.89      30.03    5.5
 11 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD                26.81      30.03    5.5
 13 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                26.05      30.12    4  
 14 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   14 North Baltimore-MD     27.28      30.29    3  
 15 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD                 26.55      30.32    2  
 16 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                  27.34      30.65 333333
 16 Frie, Sarah E             14 SNOW-PV                25.68      30.65 333333
 16 Rothrock, Jessie L        13 CAA-MD                 26.58      30.65 333333
 19 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD                26.88      30.67  
 20 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD                 26.99      30.83  
 21 Hibbert, Breanna M        13 CAA-MD                 26.45      30.87  
 22 Starrett, Julia M         14 NAAC-MD                27.58      31.01  
 23 Marcum, Katelyn A         13 HFY-MD                 27.49      31.09  
 23 Jeon, Ashley S            14 North Baltimore-MD     27.03      31.09  
 25 French, Emma H            14 Thrashers-NI           25.99      31.11  
 25 Ross, Tori M              14 North Baltimore-MD     26.95      31.11  
 27 Hudhud, Minna K           14 North Baltimore-MD     27.65      31.17  
 28 Mester, Laney F           14 EST-MD                 26.60      31.19  
 29 Daniel, Natalie M         13 SNOW-PV                27.35      31.23  
 30 Jackson, Sarah R          13 YCM-MD                 26.61      31.35  
 31 Milstead, McKenzie G      14 YCM-MD                 27.67      31.40  
 32 Chan, Hannah Z            13 BAAC-MD                28.06      31.44  
 33 Looper, Julia M           14 CAA-MD                 26.17      31.53  
 34 Wong, Melinda J           13 NCAP-PV                27.77      31.57  
 34 Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV                27.18      31.57  
 36 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                  27.11      31.72  
 37 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                27.80      31.95  
 38 Rhee, Andrea H            13 NCAP-PV                27.24      31.96  
 39 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 SNOW-PV                27.30      31.97  
 40 Kudva, Neha D             14 Thrashers-NI           28.17      32.03  
 41 McArthur, Becca M         14 CAA-MD                 28.26      32.09  
 42 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD                27.98      32.10  
 43 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD                 27.27      32.27  
 44 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI           26.43      32.31  
 45 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV                28.22      32.39  
 46 Selnick, Abigail A        14 North Baltimore-MD     27.28      32.64  
 47 Rollins, Anna N           14 CAA-MD                 28.68      32.73  
 47 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                  27.83      32.73  
 49 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD                27.92      32.79  
 50 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD                 27.67      32.81  
 51 Bussey, Lily M            14 NAAC-MD                27.57      32.96  
 52 Walsh, Stephenie A        13 NCAP-PV                27.99      33.00  
 53 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD                 29.33      33.16  
 54 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD                 27.87      33.31  
 55 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD                27.96      33.37  
 56 Nimmich, Mallory Q        14 NAAC-MD                29.30      33.45  
 -- Tonk, Bella M             14 WAC-VA                 28.17         NS  
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  24.96         NS  
 -- Dopson, Mia Burke B       13 EST-MD                 26.18         NS  
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                  26.65         NS  
 -- Peacock, Greta S          14 North Baltimore-MD     25.24         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                26.77         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD                 27.93         NS  
 -- Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD                 27.82         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Mia E            14 North Baltimore-MD     25.81         NS  
 -- Leveto, Kennedy           13 SNOW-PV                26.90         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Lucas S         14 YCM-MD                 22.68      26.36   20  
  2 Pogwist, Owen J           14 HFY-MD                 24.08      26.67   17  
  3 Winters, Alex M           14 CAA-MD                 25.39      27.27   16  
  4 Lao, Gabriel J            14 NCAP-PV                23.53      27.40   15  
  5 Kretschmer, Jeffrey J     14 Unattached-MD          23.56      27.42   14  
  6 Pianoto, Matthew E        13 NCAP-PV                24.78      27.47   13  
  7 Hammer, Julian M          13 North Baltimore-MD     25.16      27.58   12  
  8 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD                23.55      27.60   11  
  9 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD                23.21      27.85    8  
  9 Stewart, Connor J         14 EST-MD                 24.41      27.85    8  
 11 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD                25.44      28.07    6  
 12 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD                 24.56      28.23    5  
 13 Porter, Daniel W          13 CAA-MD                 23.87      28.27    4  
 14 Liao, Eric R              14 NCAP-PV                26.41      28.28    3  
 15 Zhang, Eric L             13 North Baltimore-MD     25.84      28.40    2  
 16 Wilson, Brandon E         14 EST-MD                 24.55      28.42    1  
 17 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                26.90      28.54  
 18 Goldman, Jake R           14 NCAP-PV                24.50      28.55  
 19 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD                25.57      28.64  
 20 Subong, Nick P            13 North Baltimore-MD     25.12      28.71  
 21 Chi, Ethan                13 NCAP-PV                25.49      28.73  
 22 Babahov, Gleb             14 NCAP-PV                24.94      28.74  
 23 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD                 26.12      28.75  
 24 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA                 25.08      28.80  
 25 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                25.23      28.89  
 26 Budde, Eli T              14 EST-MD                 24.90      28.97  
 27 Medde-Witage, Tash K      14 SNOW-PV                25.80      29.00  
 28 Xu, William               14 YCM-MD                 24.72      29.04  
 29 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD                 25.44      29.15  
 30 Dunca, Eugen              14 BAAC-MD                24.52      29.17  
 30 Drescher, Theo F          13 NCAP-PV                25.03      29.17  
 32 Huynh, George             14 NCAP-PV                24.92      29.23  
 33 Ryan, Jack P              14 CAA-MD                 25.39      29.47  
 34 Hernandez, Joshua E       13 CAA-MD                 25.68      29.49  
 35 Kulbak, Ben D             14 JCC-MD                 25.65      29.55  
 36 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                 25.81      29.66  
 37 Ounnarath, Aby A          14 North Baltimore-MD     25.28      29.75  
 38 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  25.59      29.78  
 39 Seip, Noah N              13 HFY-MD                 26.24      29.82  
 40 Arsenault, Liam E         14 North Baltimore-MD     25.86      29.87  
 41 Lewis, Colin W            14 SNOW-PV                25.09      29.99  
 42 Woodson, Kyle E           14 NCAP-PV                25.53      30.04  
 43 Spragg, Benjamin G        13 CAA-MD                 26.58      30.29  
 44 Downing, Tyler D          13 NAAC-MD                27.43      30.54  
 45 Shinnick, Cameron R       13 North Baltimore-MD     27.53      30.75  
 46 Curran, Nathan D          14 SNOW-PV                27.90      31.59  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.11    1:19.45   20  
                  37.52     1:19.45 (41.93)                                        
  2 Koff, Mabel A             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.94    1:22.53   17  
                  38.80     1:22.53 (43.73)                                        
  3 Smith, Sara N             12 Unattached-MD        1:13.19    1:22.86   16  
                  38.38     1:22.86 (44.48)                                        
  4 Schlemmer, Natalie A      12 SNOW-PV              1:10.93    1:25.67   15  
                  41.51     1:25.67 (44.16)                                        
  5 Ramoy, Bernadette A       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.70    1:25.97   14  
                  41.50     1:25.97 (44.47)                                        
  6 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 NAAC-MD              1:13.54    1:26.61   13  
                  40.64     1:26.61 (45.97)                                        
  7 Harner, Alex R            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.34    1:27.10   12  
                  42.45     1:27.10 (44.65)                                        
  8 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD              1:13.35    1:27.86   11  
                  42.55     1:27.86 (45.31)                                        
  9 Benda, Meghan E           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.42    1:28.12    9  
                  42.16     1:28.12 (45.96)                                        
 10 Pilcher, Becca C          12 BAAC-MD              1:15.03    1:28.58    7  
                  40.29     1:28.58 (48.29)                                        
 11 Lakatta, Kate A           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.10    1:29.24    6  
                  44.40     1:29.24 (44.84)                                        
 12 Hammill, Delaney A        12 CAA-MD               1:16.28    1:29.42    5  
                  44.26     1:29.42 (45.16)                                        
 13 Grimes, Logan A           12 EST-MD               1:19.02    1:29.50    4  
                  42.31     1:29.50 (47.19)                                        
 14 Alaish, Gabriella G       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.35    1:30.12    3  
                  42.67     1:30.12 (47.45)                                        
 15 Titioura, Katia K         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.52    1:30.46    2  
                  43.64     1:30.46 (46.82)                                        
 16 Hurley, Caitlin M         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.82    1:31.07    1  
                  44.82     1:31.07 (46.25)                                        
 17 De Jesus, Laura I         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.38    1:31.36  
                  42.41     1:31.36 (48.95)                                        
 17 Bruning, Riley C          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.32    1:31.36  
                  42.71     1:31.36 (48.65)                                        
 19 Jeon, Ellin K             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.69    1:31.37  
                  43.42     1:31.37 (47.95)                                        
 20 Xu, Amanda T              12 CAA-MD               1:19.94    1:32.57  
                  43.16     1:32.57 (49.41)                                        
 21 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              1:16.26    1:32.58  
                  43.75     1:32.58 (48.83)                                        
 22 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              1:21.19    1:32.71  
                  44.41     1:32.71 (48.30)                                        
 23 Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               1:15.89    1:32.84  
                  45.14     1:32.84 (47.70)                                        
 24 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              1:18.01    1:32.90  
                  45.12     1:32.90 (47.78)                                        
 25 Kwok, Jasmine S           12 CAA-MD               1:17.58    1:33.00  
                  43.60     1:33.00 (49.40)                                        
 26 Gurri, Lucia M            12 GBSA-MD              1:18.96    1:33.41  
                  45.36     1:33.41 (48.05)                                        
 27 McNerney, Taylor J        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.95    1:33.97  
                  46.86     1:33.97 (47.11)                                        
 28 Hooper, Madison E         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.42    1:34.07  
                  46.07     1:34.07 (48.00)                                        
 29 Gurri, Gabriella M        12 GBSA-MD              1:16.67    1:34.14  
                  43.87     1:34.14 (50.27)                                        
 30 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              1:25.66    1:34.18  
                  44.87     1:34.18 (49.31)                                        
 31 Baca, Emma H              12 NAAC-MD              1:20.64    1:34.41  
                  45.68     1:34.41 (48.73)                                        
 32 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:23.14    1:34.52  
                  45.59     1:34.52 (48.93)                                        
 33 Kim, Min Joo X            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.16    1:35.19  
                  45.27     1:35.19 (49.92)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD               1:23.84    1:35.41  
                  45.60     1:35.41 (49.81)                                        
 35 Krasauskis, Bryn A        12 YCM-MD               1:24.74    1:35.59  
                  45.34     1:35.59 (50.25)                                        
 36 Biuckians, Christina A    12 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.36    1:36.03  
                  45.16     1:36.03 (50.87)                                        
 37 Livingston, Amanda M      12 HFY-MD               1:25.22    1:36.46  
                  47.72     1:36.46 (48.74)                                        
 38 Corley, Sydney G          12 CAA-MD               1:21.37    1:36.70  
                  44.67     1:36.70 (52.03)                                        
 39 Pustavoitau, Elizabeth A  12 EST-MD               1:25.54    1:37.37  
                  47.28     1:37.37 (50.09)                                        
 40 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD               1:21.48    1:37.75  
                  46.34     1:37.75 (51.41)                                        
 41 Novak, Victoria N         12 BAAC-MD              1:22.36    1:37.77  
                  47.21     1:37.77 (50.56)                                        
 42 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:26.82    1:38.36  
                  48.34     1:38.36 (50.02)                                        
 43 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      11 NAAC-MD              1:23.64    1:38.47  
 44 Firth, Kaitlyn L          11 CAA-MD               1:26.95    1:39.24  
                  46.99     1:39.24 (52.25)                                        
 44 Lane, Kathryn O           12 GBSA-MD              1:22.88    1:39.24  
                  47.47     1:39.24 (51.77)                                        
 46 Chao, Abigail             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.81    1:39.26  
 47 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              1:26.03    1:39.83  
                  47.33     1:39.83 (52.50)                                        
 48 Barnes, Holland A         11 EST-MD               1:26.21    1:40.24  
                  48.57     1:40.24 (51.67)                                        
 49 Devins, Nina M            11 GBSA-MD              1:24.46    1:40.29  
                  49.04     1:40.29 (51.25)                                        
 50 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:26.73    1:40.44  
                  48.29     1:40.44 (52.15)                                        
 51 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:25.54    1:40.57  
                  49.20     1:40.57 (51.37)                                        
 52 Hollida, Ella P           12 CAA-MD               1:30.14    1:40.77  
                  48.87     1:40.77 (51.90)                                        
 53 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:27.13    1:41.23  
                  51.10     1:41.23 (50.13)                                        
 54 Thomas, Morgan O          11 NCAP-PV              1:27.34    1:41.48  
                  47.99     1:41.48 (53.49)                                        
 55 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               1:28.18    1:41.74  
                  50.84     1:41.74 (50.90)                                        
 56 Jun, Sarah P              12 NCAP-PV              1:23.95    1:41.82  
                  49.04     1:41.82 (52.78)                                        
 57 Brandenburg, Grace H      12 YCM-MD               1:30.72    1:42.81  
                  49.48     1:42.81 (53.33)                                        
 58 Jackson, Shelby M         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.42    1:43.51  
                  48.74     1:43.51 (54.77)                                        
 59 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:21.84    1:43.57  
                  48.09     1:43.57 (55.48)                                        
 60 Wilson, Taylor M          12 EST-MD               1:38.65    1:43.90  
 61 Nelson, Danielle J        11 YCM-MD               1:27.38    1:43.92  
                  51.83     1:43.92 (52.09)                                        
 62 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:29.41    1:45.27  
                  50.62     1:45.27 (54.65)                                        
 63 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              1:34.67    1:46.75  
                  52.42     1:46.75 (54.33)                                        
 64 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD        1:27.57    1:48.45  
 65 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              1:29.79    1:50.96  
                  51.63     1:50.96 (59.33)                                        
 66 McKoy, Summer R           12 EST-MD               1:30.57    1:51.03  
                  52.21     1:51.03 (58.82)                                        
 -- Miller, Scarlett I        11 WAC-VA               1:28.81         NS  
 -- Bilger, Skye L            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.90         NS  
 -- Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD               1:23.53         NS  
 -- Wille, Annie E            11 BAAC-MD              1:40.51         NS  
 -- Kalinowski, Victoria O    12 BAAC-MD              1:34.77         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD               1:04.21    1:16.44   20  
                  36.26     1:16.44 (40.18)                                        
  2 Gentry, Landon J          12 NCAP-PV              1:04.60    1:17.82   17  
                  36.94     1:17.82 (40.88)                                        
  3 Schrepfer, Brody W        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.45    1:22.90   16  
                  39.24     1:22.90 (43.66)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:13.02    1:24.95   15  
                  41.72     1:24.95 (43.23)                                        
  5 Vanderloo, JP P           11 SNOW-PV              1:12.70    1:25.12   14  
                  39.32     1:25.12 (45.80)                                        
  6 Adrian, Conner N          12 NCAP-PV              1:11.29    1:25.48   13  
                  40.39     1:25.48 (45.09)                                        
  7 Liu, Eric Y               12 CAA-MD               1:15.60    1:26.74   12  
                  41.20     1:26.74 (45.54)                                        
  8 Schlemmer, Kyle W         12 SNOW-PV              1:16.44    1:26.95   11  
                  40.79     1:26.95 (46.16)                                        
  9 Kamdin, Sam F             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.90    1:28.15    9  
                  41.38     1:28.15 (46.77)                                        
 10 Liu, Kevin S              12 CAA-MD               1:14.63    1:28.57    7  
                  43.20     1:28.57 (45.37)                                        
 11 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:15.89    1:29.69    6  
                  43.69     1:29.69 (46.00)                                        
 12 Walters, Riley J          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.74    1:30.82    5  
                  44.33     1:30.82 (46.49)                                        
 13 Graham, Jack A            11 WAC-VA               1:18.23    1:30.94    4  
                  43.13     1:30.94 (47.81)                                        
 14 Dagan, Yonathan D         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.87    1:32.96    3  
                  45.44     1:32.96 (47.52)                                        
 15 Matteini, Thomas J        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.05    1:33.25    2  
                  43.94     1:33.25 (49.31)                                        
 16 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              1:25.99    1:34.50    1  
                  47.55     1:34.50 (46.95)                                        
 17 MacAdam, Noah J           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.56    1:36.01  
                  46.54     1:36.01 (49.47)                                        
 18 Davis, Gailen V           12 EST-MD               1:22.66    1:36.30  
                  45.32     1:36.30 (50.98)                                        
 19 Sowers, Leo C             12 NCAP-PV              1:20.81    1:41.21  
                  49.50     1:41.21 (51.71)                                        
 20 Daugherty, Ethan E        11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.17    1:43.45  
                  50.97     1:43.45 (52.48)                                        
 21 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:32.35    1:45.62  
                  50.34     1:45.62 (55.28)                                        
 22 Brown, Connor F           12 CAA-MD               1:31.87    1:46.50  
                  53.00     1:46.50 (53.50)                                        
 23 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.95    1:50.55  
                  55.38     1:50.55 (55.17)                                        
 -- Tonk, Lucas               12 WAC-VA               1:18.28         NS  
 -- Callahan, Ryan D          12 YCM-MD               1:20.72         NS  
 -- King, Brody H             12 HFY-MD               1:14.61         NS  
 -- Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:20.88         NS  
 -- Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              1:26.08         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              2:23.54    2:52.39   20  
                  39.56     1:23.20 (43.64)     2:08.27 (45.07)     2:52.39 (44.12)
  2 McKenna, Kacey S          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.10    2:52.79   17  
                  38.92     1:24.24 (45.32)     2:08.67 (44.43)     2:52.79 (44.12)
  3 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              2:26.90    2:54.84   16  
                  39.99     1:24.07 (44.08)     2:09.96 (45.89)     2:54.84 (44.88)
  4 Ramoy, Elizabeth A        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.45    2:55.25   15  
                  41.47     1:25.39 (43.92)     2:11.36 (45.97)     2:55.25 (43.89)
  5 Hudhud, Minna K           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.84    2:55.60   14  
                  40.42     1:25.31 (44.89)     2:10.62 (45.31)     2:55.60 (44.98)
  6 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD              2:23.55    2:56.10   13  
                  40.17     1:25.65 (45.48)     2:10.44 (44.79)     2:56.10 (45.66)
  7 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              2:30.28    2:59.24   12  
                  40.95     1:28.25 (47.30)     2:13.25 (45.00)     2:59.24 (45.99)
  8 Hooper, Kendall K         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.74    2:59.27   11  
                  41.89     1:28.02 (46.13)     2:13.20 (45.18)     2:59.27 (46.07)
  9 Runnels, Aris D           13 NCAP-PV              2:29.93    3:00.04    9  
                  41.83     1:26.96 (45.13)     2:14.53 (47.57)     3:00.04 (45.51)
 10 Chao, Naomi               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.52    3:00.95    7  
                  42.73     1:28.10 (45.37)     2:15.65 (47.55)     3:00.95 (45.30)
 11 Chan, Hannah Z            13 BAAC-MD              2:34.40    3:01.33    6  
                  41.80     1:27.10 (45.30)     2:15.66 (48.56)     3:01.33 (45.67)
 12 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              2:37.11    3:01.41    5  
                  43.40     1:29.00 (45.60)     2:15.29 (46.29)     3:01.41 (46.12)
 13 Benda, Caroline F         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.57    3:02.51    4  
                  41.46     1:28.91 (47.45)     2:14.62 (45.71)     3:02.51 (47.89)
 14 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              2:39.30    3:03.22    3  
                  44.20     1:30.33 (46.13)     2:18.29 (47.96)     3:03.22 (44.93)
 15 Jeon, Ashley S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.76    3:04.03    2  
                  42.54     1:30.28 (47.74)     2:17.09 (46.81)     3:04.03 (46.94)
 16 Whittaker, Juliette R     13 GBSA-MD              2:36.50    3:04.17    1  
                  43.56     1:30.25 (46.69)     2:18.16 (47.91)     3:04.17 (46.01)
 17 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.57    3:05.29  
                  42.22     1:29.87 (47.65)     2:17.01 (47.14)     3:05.29 (48.28)
 18 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.78    3:06.01  
                  42.55     1:28.66 (46.11)     2:18.18 (49.52)     3:06.01 (47.83)
 19 Rothrock, Jessie L        13 CAA-MD               2:37.59    3:06.50  
                  42.43     1:31.19 (48.76)     2:18.84 (47.65)     3:06.50 (47.66)
 20 Selnick, Abigail A        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.20    3:07.35  
                  42.79     1:30.44 (47.65)     2:18.08 (47.64)     3:07.35 (49.27)
 21 Bonner, Scarlet L         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.96    3:07.38  
                  40.32     1:28.34 (48.02)     2:17.38 (49.04)     3:07.38 (50.00)
 22 MacMullan, Kira E         13 EST-MD               2:33.08    3:08.89  
                  44.25     1:30.41 (46.16)     2:20.81 (50.40)     3:08.89 (48.08)
 23 Frie, Sarah E             14 SNOW-PV              2:38.04    3:09.20  
                  43.22     1:30.42 (47.20)     2:20.63 (50.21)     3:09.20 (48.57)
 24 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              2:40.98    3:10.98  
                  44.72     1:32.74 (48.02)     2:23.68 (50.94)     3:10.98 (47.30)
 25 Patz, Sophie N            14 SPRC-MD              2:41.16    3:11.93  
                  43.49     1:33.13 (49.64)     2:22.84 (49.71)     3:11.93 (49.09)
 26 Hibbert, Breanna M        13 CAA-MD               2:42.94    3:13.64  
                  42.56     1:32.02 (49.46)     2:22.44 (50.42)     3:13.64 (51.20)
 27 Patten, Brooke A          13 NCAP-PV              2:38.80    3:14.00  
                  43.78     1:33.82 (50.04)     2:24.42 (50.60)     3:14.00 (49.58)
 28 Deitch, Caitlin G         13 NAAC-MD              2:43.67    3:16.85  
                  46.25     1:34.43 (48.18)     2:27.35 (52.92)     3:16.85 (49.50)
 29 Trexler, Lauren G         13 EST-MD               2:43.62    3:16.87  
                  44.72     1:34.35 (49.63)     2:25.51 (51.16)     3:16.87 (51.36)
 30 Walsh, Stephenie A        13 NCAP-PV              2:44.10    3:17.26  
                  45.06     1:35.41 (50.35)     2:26.29 (50.88)     3:17.26 (50.97)
 31 Snyder, Addy E            13 BAAC-MD              2:50.50    3:20.57  
                  45.12     1:36.11 (50.99)     2:29.44 (53.33)     3:20.57 (51.13)
 32 Bowes, Sabrina C          14 EST-MD               2:43.45    3:22.39  
                  45.14     1:35.64 (50.50)     2:29.75 (54.11)     3:22.39 (52.64)
 33 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              2:54.79    3:22.46  
                  47.09     1:38.22 (51.13)     2:31.32 (53.10)     3:22.46 (51.14)
 34 Gunawardane, Sonali       14 EST-MD               2:41.78    3:22.57  
                  45.34     1:36.72 (51.38)     2:31.11 (54.39)     3:22.57 (51.46)
 35 Mende, Elizabeth H        14 BAAC-MD              2:55.84    3:40.61  
                  49.10     1:47.29 (58.19)     2:44.41 (57.12)     3:40.61 (56.20)
 -- Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              2:49.09         DQ  
                  45.70     1:34.23 (48.53)     2:25.57 (51.34)          DQ (48.44)
 -- Hwang, Isabella M         14 EST-MD               2:37.04         NS  
 -- Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              2:31.59         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Mia E            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.89         NS  
 -- King, Kendall A           13 HFY-MD               2:31.17         NS  
 -- King, Maysen O            14 HFY-MD               2:28.20         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric L             13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.85    2:43.10   20  
                  37.00     1:17.45 (40.45)     2:01.41 (43.96)     2:43.10 (41.69)
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              2:15.63    2:45.30   17  
                  37.08     1:19.88 (42.80)     2:02.62 (42.74)     2:45.30 (42.68)
  3 Liao, Eric R              14 NCAP-PV              2:22.81    2:49.29   16  
                  38.65     1:22.79 (44.14)     2:06.01 (43.22)     2:49.29 (43.28)
  4 Medde-Witage, Tash K      14 SNOW-PV              2:25.34    2:50.35   15  
                  38.95     1:23.09 (44.14)     2:07.92 (44.83)     2:50.35 (42.43)
  5 Curran, Nathan D          14 SNOW-PV              2:30.11    2:51.18   14  
                  39.38     1:22.79 (43.41)     2:07.15 (44.36)     2:51.18 (44.03)
  6 Pianoto, Matthew E        13 NCAP-PV              2:21.84    2:51.50   13  
                  37.56     1:20.97 (43.41)     2:05.58 (44.61)     2:51.50 (45.92)
  7 Maranto, Nick A           14 NCAP-PV              2:18.73    2:53.55   12  
                  39.73     1:22.90 (43.17)     2:08.51 (45.61)     2:53.55 (45.04)
  8 Ounnarath, Aby A          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.36    2:54.24   11  
                  39.42     1:23.99 (44.57)     2:08.42 (44.43)     2:54.24 (45.82)
  9 Hammer, Julian M          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.29    2:55.73    9  
                  40.77     1:26.90 (46.13)     2:11.13 (44.23)     2:55.73 (44.60)
 10 Lewis, Colin W            14 SNOW-PV              2:30.78    2:56.79    7  
                  38.45     1:23.35 (44.90)     2:09.15 (45.80)     2:56.79 (47.64)
 11 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               2:28.49    2:59.26    5.5
                  42.14     1:27.23 (45.09)     2:14.87 (47.64)     2:59.26 (44.39)
 11 Pogwist, Owen J           14 HFY-MD               2:33.43    2:59.26    5.5
                  41.42     1:26.18 (44.76)     2:13.67 (47.49)     2:59.26 (45.59)
 13 Goldman, Jake R           14 NCAP-PV              2:26.82    2:59.93    4  
                  42.28     1:27.64 (45.36)     2:15.83 (48.19)     2:59.93 (44.10)
 14 Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              2:27.24    3:00.80    3  
                  40.87     1:27.99 (47.12)     2:13.79 (45.80)     3:00.80 (47.01)
 15 Stewart, Connor J         14 EST-MD               2:30.21    3:00.97    2  
                  42.23     1:27.79 (45.56)     2:15.82 (48.03)     3:00.97 (45.15)
 16 Schmidt, Will C           14 HFY-MD               2:32.55    3:01.52    1  
                  41.45     1:28.47 (47.02)     2:14.63 (46.16)     3:01.52 (46.89)
 17 Russell, Ben S            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.40    3:02.13  
                  40.96     1:28.37 (47.41)     2:15.69 (47.32)     3:02.13 (46.44)
 18 Woodson, Kyle E           14 NCAP-PV              2:30.16    3:02.94  
                  41.58     1:29.32 (47.74)     2:15.51 (46.19)     3:02.94 (47.43)
 19 Simpkins, Ben A           14 NAAC-MD              2:29.25    3:03.15  
                  41.25     1:28.78 (47.53)     2:16.34 (47.56)     3:03.15 (46.81)
 20 Hu, Simon S               13 CAA-MD               2:29.38    3:03.20  
                  41.05     1:27.84 (46.79)     2:16.38 (48.54)     3:03.20 (46.82)
 21 Babahov, Gleb             14 NCAP-PV              2:44.56    3:07.93  
                  41.24     1:29.62 (48.38)     2:18.26 (48.64)     3:07.93 (49.67)
 22 Lao, Gabriel J            14 NCAP-PV              2:31.51    3:12.48  
                  45.07     1:32.91 (47.84)     2:24.31 (51.40)     3:12.48 (48.17)
 23 Dunca, Eugen              14 BAAC-MD              2:43.42    3:23.24  
                  46.14     1:37.93 (51.79)     2:31.57 (53.64)     3:23.24 (51.67)
 -- Buchen, Kasper G          14 IA-MR                2:31.16         NS  
 -- Wittholz, Jack W          13 CAA-MD               2:29.66         NS  
 -- Cha, Isaac D              13 EST-MD               2:44.55         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Sohan        14 EST-MD               2:44.05         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.63    2:05.04   20  
                  30.02     1:01.54 (31.52)     1:33.79 (32.25)     2:05.04 (31.25)
  2 Quinn, Erin D             15 NCAP-PV              1:51.19    2:09.36   17  
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:35.34 (33.63)     2:09.36 (34.02)
  3 Ai, Samantha M            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.92    2:11.40   16  
                  31.86     1:04.62 (32.76)     1:38.89 (34.27)     2:11.40 (32.51)
  4 Fabbri, Alexa M           20 UN-MA                1:46.15    2:11.70   15  
                  30.22     1:02.96 (32.74)     1:37.18 (34.22)     2:11.70 (34.52)
  5 Travis, Brooke S          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.27    2:14.40   14  
                  31.98     1:05.63 (33.65)     1:41.14 (35.51)     2:14.40 (33.26)
  6 Tomsuden, Allison N       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.18    2:14.90   13  
                                2:53.85 ( )           30.67 ( )   2:14.90 (1:44.23)
  7 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   20 UN-MA                1:50.45    2:17.28   12  
                  31.45     1:05.73 (34.28)     1:41.64 (35.91)     2:17.28 (35.64)
  8 Schlemmer, Rachel L       15 SNOW-PV              1:56.27    2:17.54   11  
                  31.43     1:06.59 (35.16)     1:42.28 (35.69)     2:17.54 (35.26)
  9 McKenna, Abigail R        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.45    2:17.67    9  
                  31.63     1:06.38 (34.75)     1:42.03 (35.65)     2:17.67 (35.64)
 10 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              2:00.56    2:17.78    7  
                  32.82     1:07.86 (35.04)     1:43.56 (35.70)     2:17.78 (34.22)
 11 Kolodgie, Nina G          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.44    2:18.48    6  
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)     1:42.94 (36.42)     2:18.48 (35.54)
 12 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD               1:56.57    2:19.01    5  
                  31.42     1:06.21 (34.79)     1:42.63 (36.42)     2:19.01 (36.38)
 13 Cole, Natalie M           17 NCAP-PV              1:53.74    2:19.37    4  
                  33.76     1:09.40 (35.64)     1:45.26 (35.86)     2:19.37 (34.11)
 14 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              1:59.62    2:19.97    3  
                  33.70     1:08.91 (35.21)     1:44.79 (35.88)     2:19.97 (35.18)
 15 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD              1:49.04    2:20.00    2  
                  31.40     1:06.22 (34.82)     1:42.54 (36.32)     2:20.00 (37.46)
 16 Cadigan, Susie H          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.90    2:20.17    1  
                  32.81     1:07.94 (35.13)     1:45.05 (37.11)     2:20.17 (35.12)
 17 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:57.43    2:20.71  
                  30.90     1:06.46 (35.56)     1:43.80 (37.34)     2:20.71 (36.91)
 18 Oliver, Maren E           17 SNOW-PV              1:59.99    2:20.80  
                  33.90     1:09.76 (35.86)     1:45.82 (36.06)     2:20.80 (34.98)
 19 McKinley, Sophie M        17 NCAP-PV              1:56.32    2:20.83  
                  32.19     1:07.91 (35.72)     1:44.24 (36.33)     2:20.83 (36.59)
 20 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD               2:07.82    2:21.12  
                  33.40     1:08.75 (35.35)     1:45.67 (36.92)     2:21.12 (35.45)
 21 Potis, Grace A            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.56    2:21.30  
                  33.59     1:09.90 (36.31)     1:45.84 (35.94)     2:21.30 (35.46)
 22 Fanua, Lili M             17 EST-MD               1:57.55    2:21.88  
                  32.81     1:08.66 (35.85)     1:46.08 (37.42)     2:21.88 (35.80)
 23 Behrens, Nicole N         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.33    2:21.90  
                  33.96     1:09.77 (35.81)     1:46.40 (36.63)     2:21.90 (35.50)
 24 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              2:02.03    2:22.10  
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)     1:46.96 (36.75)     2:22.10 (35.14)
 25 Hayes, Kendall A          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.31    2:22.22  
                  33.70     1:09.90 (36.20)     1:47.07 (37.17)     2:22.22 (35.15)
 26 Santee, Olivia M          15 NCAP-PV              1:58.86    2:22.65  
                  32.14     1:08.97 (36.83)     1:45.85 (36.88)     2:22.65 (36.80)
 27 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD               1:57.11    2:22.71  
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)     1:45.69 (37.24)     2:22.71 (37.02)
 28 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              2:03.73    2:23.09  
                  33.95     1:10.40 (36.45)     1:47.15 (36.75)     2:23.09 (35.94)
 29 McKinley, Mia K           17 NCAP-PV              1:58.70    2:23.15  
                  32.91     1:08.55 (35.64)     1:46.20 (37.65)     2:23.15 (36.95)
 30 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         2:01.64    2:23.19  
                  33.83     1:10.25 (36.42)     1:47.49 (37.24)     2:23.19 (35.70)
 31 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD              1:59.24    2:23.58  
                  33.06     1:09.72 (36.66)     1:47.95 (38.23)     2:23.58 (35.63)
 32 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               2:06.68    2:23.60  
                  32.65     1:08.63 (35.98)     1:46.56 (37.93)     2:23.60 (37.04)
 33 Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              2:00.58    2:23.61  
                  32.75     1:08.80 (36.05)     1:45.89 (37.09)     2:23.61 (37.72)
 34 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              1:55.06    2:23.75  
                  33.43     1:09.74 (36.31)     1:47.15 (37.41)     2:23.75 (36.60)
 35 Davis, Emerson L          15 SNOW-PV              1:59.49    2:24.98  
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)     1:49.46 (38.05)     2:24.98 (35.52)
 36 Ruffin, Brooke M          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.54    2:26.15  
                  33.87     1:10.98 (37.11)     1:49.47 (38.49)     2:26.15 (36.68)
 36 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              1:59.95    2:26.15  
                  33.38     1:11.36 (37.98)     1:49.79 (38.43)     2:26.15 (36.36)
 38 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        15 SNOW-PV              2:02.51    2:26.21  
                  33.99     1:11.16 (37.17)     1:49.12 (37.96)     2:26.21 (37.09)
 39 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              2:00.95    2:26.50  
                  34.03     1:10.87 (36.84)     1:49.18 (38.31)     2:26.50 (37.32)
 40 Dzouenko, Anna M          16 NCAP-PV              1:58.53    2:26.58  
                  31.43     1:08.30 (36.87)     1:47.25 (38.95)     2:26.58 (39.33)
 41 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD               2:00.26    2:26.85  
                  35.11     1:11.57 (36.46)     1:49.81 (38.24)     2:26.85 (37.04)
 42 Burkley, Sally            16 SNOW-PV              2:04.70    2:26.90  
                  33.75     1:11.97 (38.22)     1:49.63 (37.66)     2:26.90 (37.27)
 43 McKee, Kristen A          17 Thrashers-NI         2:13.20    2:29.67  
                  33.70     1:11.35 (37.65)     1:51.20 (39.85)     2:29.67 (38.47)
 44 Sowers, Isabelle H        15 NCAP-PV              2:00.16    2:29.82  
                  34.40     1:12.09 (37.69)     1:51.18 (39.09)     2:29.82 (38.64)
 45 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              2:10.04    2:30.12  
                  34.89     1:14.30 (39.41)     1:54.31 (40.01)     2:30.12 (35.81)
 46 Harris, Elena J           16 SPY-MD               2:03.28    2:31.33  
                  33.88     1:12.10 (38.22)     1:51.61 (39.51)     2:31.33 (39.72)
 47 Annis, Maddie L           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.16    2:31.95  
                  34.81     1:13.41 (38.60)     1:52.76 (39.35)     2:31.95 (39.19)
 48 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD               2:01.67    2:32.10  
                  34.78     1:13.69 (38.91)     1:52.82 (39.13)     2:32.10 (39.28)
 49 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD               2:06.99    2:32.32  
                  35.63     1:15.00 (39.37)     1:53.63 (38.63)     2:32.32 (38.69)
 50 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD               1:57.80    2:33.12  
                  34.48     1:13.95 (39.47)     1:53.19 (39.24)     2:33.12 (39.93)
 51 McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD               2:08.90    2:33.59  
                  34.04     1:12.26 (38.22)     1:52.61 (40.35)     2:33.59 (40.98)
 52 Furlong, Morgan L         17 NCAP-PV              2:05.53    2:33.62  
                  34.47     1:14.79 (40.32)     1:54.27 (39.48)     2:33.62 (39.35)
 53 Thornton, Natalie L       17 EST-MD               2:02.50    2:33.78  
                  34.58     1:13.57 (38.99)     1:54.12 (40.55)     2:33.78 (39.66)
 54 King, Sydney S            16 NCAP-PV              2:00.06    2:34.16  
                  34.79     1:14.34 (39.55)     1:54.95 (40.61)     2:34.16 (39.21)
 55 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      15 NCAP-PV              2:04.87    2:34.28  
                  34.54     1:12.88 (38.34)     1:54.48 (41.60)     2:34.28 (39.80)
 56 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               2:08.40    2:34.32  
                  34.22     1:12.77 (38.55)     1:54.58 (41.81)     2:34.32 (39.74)
 57 Jacobson, Nastya E        18 NAAC-MD              1:53.57    2:34.69  
                  35.92     1:15.56 (39.64)     1:55.82 (40.26)     2:34.69 (38.87)
 58 Foster, Amanda L          17 Thrashers-NI         2:25.06    2:35.79  
                  35.00     1:13.85 (38.85)     1:54.87 (41.02)     2:35.79 (40.92)
 59 Tootle, Halley M          16 CAA-MD               2:12.89    2:43.10  
                  37.33     1:18.48 (41.15)     2:01.87 (43.39)     2:43.10 (41.23)
 60 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD               2:09.60    2:43.42  
                  36.80     1:18.09 (41.29)     2:02.10 (44.01)     2:43.42 (41.32)
 61 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD              2:09.24    2:45.98  
                  35.62     1:17.24 (41.62)     2:01.59 (44.35)     2:45.98 (44.39)
 62 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     16 EST-MD               2:06.34    2:49.56  
                  37.09     1:19.66 (42.57)   2:49.56 (1:29.90)                    
 63 Bachkosky, Robin C        18 SPRC-MD              2:10.23    2:50.06  
                  36.15     1:19.01 (42.86)     2:04.24 (45.23)     2:50.06 (45.82)
 -- Watts, Molly M            15 SNOW-PV              2:04.50         DQ  
                  34.05     1:10.04 (35.99)     1:48.38 (38.34)          DQ (36.32)
 -- VanNetta, Ally A          17 CAA-MD               1:52.99         NS  
 -- Daugherty, Emma E         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.20         NS  
 -- Rhee, Danbi               16 NCAP-PV              2:08.74         NS  
 -- McComas, Ellie L          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.43         NS  
 -- Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD              2:05.65         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD               2:03.61         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:05.32         NS  
 -- Graham, Meg E             16 CAA-MD               2:05.06         NS  
 -- Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               2:12.99         NS  
 -- Carter, Hannah M          16 SNOW-PV              1:52.89         NS  
 -- Marsden, Caroline E       18 NAAC-MD              2:00.25         NS  
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                1:58.49         NS  
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               1:56.23         NS  
 -- Bate, Lara S              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.12         NS  
 -- McKay, Madison P          17 SNOW-PV              1:59.52         NS  
 -- Friedman, Jensen L        15 EST-MD               2:04.33         NS  
 -- Cotter, Theresa J         20 CAA-MD               1:53.79         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD              1:42.05    1:57.10  
                  27.93       57.22 (29.29)     1:27.11 (29.89)     1:57.10 (29.99)
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          19 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.12    1:58.51  
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)     1:29.05 (30.05)     1:58.51 (29.46)
  3 Arzoni, Dylan J           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.09    1:58.59  
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)     1:28.51 (30.32)     1:58.59 (30.08)
  4 Manoff, Philip B          16 NCAP-PV              1:40.15    1:58.83  
                  27.40       57.40 (30.00)     1:28.58 (31.18)     1:58.83 (30.25)
  5 Robey, Hugh M             17 NCAP-PV              1:41.16    1:59.75  
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)     1:28.27 (30.53)     1:59.75 (31.48)
  6 Whitaker, Ethan W         21 Unattached-MD        1:37.48    2:00.55  
                  27.62       57.88 (30.26)     1:28.54 (30.66)     2:00.55 (32.01)
  7 Popovich, Matthew R       18 SNOW-PV              1:39.79    2:00.61  
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)     1:29.27 (30.78)     2:00.61 (31.34)
  8 Lucas, Jackson J          17 SNOW-PV              1:40.85    2:01.25  
                  28.88       59.15 (30.27)     1:30.90 (31.75)     2:01.25 (30.35)
  9 Moore, Jack P             15 SNOW-PV              1:41.51    2:02.46  
                  29.60     1:00.66 (31.06)     1:31.77 (31.11)     2:02.46 (30.69)
 10 Pliuskaitis, Stuart S     16 SNOW-PV              1:44.50    2:02.59  
                  28.50     1:00.14 (31.64)     1:31.28 (31.14)     2:02.59 (31.31)
 11 Romanowski, Nate M        17 NCAP-PV              1:42.14    2:03.00  
                  27.99       58.57 (30.58)     1:30.28 (31.71)     2:03.00 (32.72)
 12 Tansill, Ian J            16 NCAP-PV              1:47.62    2:03.03  
                  28.28       59.85 (31.57)     1:31.43 (31.58)     2:03.03 (31.60)
 13 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD              1:47.25    2:03.41  
                  28.12       59.84 (31.72)     1:32.05 (32.21)     2:03.41 (31.36)
 14 McKinley, Timothy P       17 NCAP-PV              1:45.14    2:04.10  
                  29.94     1:01.26 (31.32)     1:33.98 (32.72)     2:04.10 (30.12)
 15 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 NCAP-PV              1:45.56    2:04.41  
                  28.14       59.76 (31.62)     1:31.67 (31.91)     2:04.41 (32.74)
 16 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               1:50.48    2:04.74  
                  29.28     1:00.76 (31.48)     1:33.03 (32.27)     2:04.74 (31.71)
 17 Coe, Dalton R             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.97    2:04.97  
                  29.68     1:01.23 (31.55)     1:33.63 (32.40)     2:04.97 (31.34)
 18 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD              1:44.22    2:05.56  
                  29.28     1:00.79 (31.51)     1:33.85 (33.06)     2:05.56 (31.71)
 19 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:49.10    2:05.62  
                  28.41       59.65 (31.24)     1:32.60 (32.95)     2:05.62 (33.02)
 20 Atwood, Ryan A            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.69    2:05.98  
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)     1:33.33 (32.64)     2:05.98 (32.65)
 21 Goodwill, Kyle A          16 NCAP-PV              1:46.36    2:06.24  
                  29.08     1:00.91 (31.83)     1:34.16 (33.25)     2:06.24 (32.08)
 22 Lee, Brendan J            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.51    2:06.29  
                  29.63     1:01.24 (31.61)     1:34.60 (33.36)     2:06.29 (31.69)
 22 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 NCAP-PV              1:46.62    2:06.29  
                  29.47     1:01.55 (32.08)     1:34.53 (32.98)     2:06.29 (31.76)
 24 Eisenberg, Calvin L       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.63    2:06.34  
                  29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)     1:34.03 (33.58)     2:06.34 (32.31)
 25 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD              1:44.72    2:06.54  
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:33.79 (33.06)     2:06.54 (32.75)
 26 Kim, Tyler M              18 EST-MD               1:41.79    2:06.88  
                  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)     1:33.78 (32.96)     2:06.88 (33.10)
 27 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD               1:48.58    2:07.17  
                  29.82     1:01.32 (31.50)     1:35.36 (34.04)     2:07.17 (31.81)
 28 Poulos, Nicholas S        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.82    2:07.94  
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)     1:36.87 (32.85)     2:07.94 (31.07)
 29 Gordon, Nick M            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.55    2:08.15  
                  28.99     1:01.88 (32.89)     1:35.26 (33.38)     2:08.15 (32.89)
 30 Rossbach, John H          15 SNOW-PV              1:50.01    2:08.17  
                  30.52     1:02.63 (32.11)     1:36.31 (33.68)     2:08.17 (31.86)
 31 Dean, Zach P              18 NAAC-MD              1:43.23    2:08.26  
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)     1:34.71 (33.34)     2:08.26 (33.55)
 32 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD              1:45.83    2:08.37  
                  28.50     1:00.24 (31.74)     1:34.54 (34.30)     2:08.37 (33.83)
 33 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               1:50.09    2:08.60  
                  29.44     1:02.96 (33.52)     1:35.57 (32.61)     2:08.60 (33.03)
 34 Wong, Daniel Z            16 NCAP-PV              1:50.81    2:08.65  
                  28.34     1:01.06 (32.72)     1:34.82 (33.76)     2:08.65 (33.83)
 35 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD              1:44.16    2:08.99  
                  28.35     1:00.86 (32.51)     1:34.35 (33.49)     2:08.99 (34.64)
 36 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD               1:51.11    2:09.47  
                  29.45     1:02.29 (32.84)     1:36.44 (34.15)     2:09.47 (33.03)
 37 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              1:46.03    2:09.90  
                  29.90     1:03.00 (33.10)     1:36.66 (33.66)     2:09.90 (33.24)
 38 Costello, Greg S          16 CAA-MD               1:50.86    2:09.97  
                  30.09     1:03.01 (32.92)     1:37.26 (34.25)     2:09.97 (32.71)
 39 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD               1:51.67    2:09.98  
                  29.52     1:02.56 (33.04)     1:37.41 (34.85)     2:09.98 (32.57)
 40 Muessig, James W          18 SPY-MD               1:51.78    2:10.27  
                  29.43     1:02.56 (33.13)     1:36.93 (34.37)     2:10.27 (33.34)
 41 Hurley, Tommy J           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.23    2:10.28  
                  30.11     1:04.07 (33.96)     1:37.86 (33.79)     2:10.28 (32.42)
 42 Sullivan, Andrew F        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.15    2:10.42  
                  30.41     1:02.68 (32.27)     1:37.34 (34.66)     2:10.42 (33.08)
 43 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              1:49.45    2:11.18  
                  30.46     1:03.69 (33.23)     1:38.30 (34.61)     2:11.18 (32.88)
 44 Sames, Ben D              17 SPY-MD               1:52.15    2:11.29  
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:37.73 (34.87)     2:11.29 (33.56)
 45 Ramberg, Jack C           17 SNOW-PV              1:55.82    2:11.36  
                  30.34     1:04.43 (34.09)     1:39.10 (34.67)     2:11.36 (32.26)
 46 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD               1:51.82    2:11.75  
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:37.76 (33.82)     2:11.75 (33.99)
 47 McGann, Malachy           18 SNOW-PV              1:48.99    2:11.89  
                  30.28     1:04.34 (34.06)     1:38.66 (34.32)     2:11.89 (33.23)
 48 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 SNOW-PV              1:51.63    2:12.66  
                  32.05     1:06.31 (34.26)     1:41.18 (34.87)     2:12.66 (31.48)
 49 Hoagland, Brandon T       18 NCAP-PV              1:50.37    2:12.99  
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)     1:37.90 (35.06)     2:12.99 (35.09)
 50 Eisner, Cole T            16 SNOW-PV              1:52.24    2:13.25  
                  29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)     1:38.39 (35.50)     2:13.25 (34.86)
 51 Bookstein, Ryan P         15 NCAP-PV              1:51.41    2:13.40  
                  31.55     1:05.01 (33.46)     1:40.02 (35.01)     2:13.40 (33.38)
 52 Drucis, Connor M          15 NAAC-MD              1:56.68    2:13.55  
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)     1:39.05 (34.88)     2:13.55 (34.50)
 53 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD              1:52.03    2:13.73  
                  30.66     1:05.24 (34.58)     1:40.19 (34.95)     2:13.73 (33.54)
 54 Gentry, Austin J          16 NCAP-PV              1:44.97    2:13.76  
                  29.88     1:03.47 (33.59)     1:38.74 (35.27)     2:13.76 (35.02)
 55 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD               1:55.83    2:14.16  
                  31.70     1:06.48 (34.78)     1:40.76 (34.28)     2:14.16 (33.40)
 56 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD              1:51.32    2:14.28  
                  30.75     1:04.70 (33.95)     1:39.73 (35.03)     2:14.28 (34.55)
 57 Rowe, Zach W              15 NCAP-PV              1:56.48    2:14.33  
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:40.84 (34.42)     2:14.33 (33.49)
 58 Bruni, Ryan M             16 SNOW-PV              1:56.53    2:14.35  
                  33.08     1:08.17 (35.09)     1:42.13 (33.96)     2:14.35 (32.22)
 59 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD               1:56.09    2:14.41  
                  31.42     1:04.57 (33.15)     1:39.40 (34.83)     2:14.41 (35.01)
 60 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD               1:45.00    2:14.50  
                  27.85     1:00.28 (32.43)     1:35.73 (35.45)     2:14.50 (38.77)
 61 Gude, Luke M              16 EST-MD               1:51.35    2:14.76  
                  30.84     1:05.74 (34.90)     1:40.34 (34.60)     2:14.76 (34.42)
 61 Marchelya, Quincy R       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.92    2:14.76  
                  30.34     1:04.12 (33.78)     1:40.69 (36.57)     2:14.76 (34.07)
 63 Gregory, Justin M         17 NCAP-PV              1:54.18    2:15.16  
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)     1:40.11 (34.76)     2:15.16 (35.05)
 64 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD               1:56.33    2:15.34  
                  31.25     1:05.43 (34.18)     1:40.92 (35.49)     2:15.34 (34.42)
 65 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              1:50.34    2:15.45  
                  31.88     1:05.26 (33.38)     1:41.31 (36.05)     2:15.45 (34.14)
 66 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD               1:53.73    2:15.76  
                  30.03     1:03.51 (33.48)     1:39.46 (35.95)     2:15.76 (36.30)
 66 Moore, Thomas H           17 SNOW-PV              1:51.89    2:15.76  
                  28.57     1:01.94 (33.37)     1:38.05 (36.11)     2:15.76 (37.71)
 68 Miller, Ryan T            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.53    2:16.09  
                  31.51     1:05.58 (34.07)     1:41.75 (36.17)     2:16.09 (34.34)
 69 Rombro, Lance S           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.51    2:16.38  
                  31.17     1:05.79 (34.62)     1:42.12 (36.33)     2:16.38 (34.26)
 70 Li, Sean Y                16 CAA-MD               1:55.51    2:16.41  
                  31.64     1:05.71 (34.07)     1:40.94 (35.23)     2:16.41 (35.47)
 71 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD              1:54.08    2:16.86  
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)     1:40.77 (35.26)     2:16.86 (36.09)
 72 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              1:59.31    2:17.17  
                  31.94     1:07.29 (35.35)     1:42.64 (35.35)     2:17.17 (34.53)
 73 Shen, Alex M              15 NCAP-PV              1:52.17    2:17.72  
                  30.69     1:05.71 (35.02)     1:41.59 (35.88)     2:17.72 (36.13)
 74 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD               1:59.24    2:18.14  
                  32.23     1:08.05 (35.82)   2:18.14 (1:10.09)                    
 75 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD               1:58.42    2:18.31  
                  30.51     1:04.52 (34.01)     1:41.93 (37.41)     2:18.31 (36.38)
 76 Savalgi, Rohit V          16 NCAP-PV              1:56.71    2:18.45  
                  30.98     1:04.43 (33.45)     1:40.53 (36.10)     2:18.45 (37.92)
 77 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD              1:48.13    2:18.50  
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)     1:41.63 (37.68)     2:18.50 (36.87)
 78 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD               1:56.89    2:18.66  
                  32.74     1:08.36 (35.62)     1:44.85 (36.49)     2:18.66 (33.81)
 79 Michael, Tyler C          16 NCAP-PV              1:51.44    2:19.21  
                  30.94     1:05.32 (34.38)     1:41.17 (35.85)     2:19.21 (38.04)
 80 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              1:55.60    2:19.23  
                  30.94     1:06.33 (35.39)     1:42.91 (36.58)     2:19.23 (36.32)
 81 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD              1:54.53    2:19.50  
                  31.79     1:06.60 (34.81)     1:43.92 (37.32)     2:19.50 (35.58)
 82 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD               1:56.63    2:19.71  
                  32.03     1:06.65 (34.62)     1:43.97 (37.32)     2:19.71 (35.74)
 83 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD               1:58.04    2:19.86  
                  31.35     1:05.85 (34.50)     1:43.26 (37.41)     2:19.86 (36.60)
 84 Arnold, Jack D            15 YCM-MD               1:58.22    2:19.87  
                  30.20     1:05.84 (35.64)     1:42.76 (36.92)     2:19.87 (37.11)
 85 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD               1:51.84    2:21.33  
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:44.92 (37.80)     2:21.33 (36.41)
 86 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD               1:57.85    2:21.41  
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.33 (37.09)     2:21.41 (37.08)
 87 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              1:57.39    2:24.01  
                  32.63     1:08.38 (35.75)     1:46.36 (37.98)     2:24.01 (37.65)
 88 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              1:58.89    2:27.54  
                  32.49     1:09.33 (36.84)     1:48.02 (38.69)     2:27.54 (39.52)
 89 Gostomski, David G        15 EST-MD               1:53.63    2:28.86  
                  33.08     1:10.42 (37.34)     1:50.53 (40.11)     2:28.86 (38.33)
 -- Nelson, Luke H            20 Unattached-MD        1:45.00         NS  
 -- Barker, Kyle W            16 NCAP-PV              1:44.15         NS  
 -- Hudhud, Hamed K           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.11         NS  
 -- Machemehl, Chipper E      20 Unattached-MD        1:45.00         NS  
 -- Palmieri, Nick D          18 SNOW-PV              1:48.89         NS  
 -- Finan, Garrett T          17 NCAP-PV              1:47.90         NS  
 -- Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                1:56.12         NS  
 -- Hohlbein, Connor E        16 EST-MD               1:56.69         NS  
 -- Hughes, Collin M          17 SNOW-PV              1:40.46         NS  
 -- Tu, Kevin J               16 CAA-MD               1:52.97         NS  
 -- Ross, Allen (Aj) J        18 NCAP-PV              1:39.32         NS  
 -- Merz, Ben T               16 EST-MD               1:50.00         NS  
 -- Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:43.56         NS  
 -- White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:55.26         NS  
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               1:57.39         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Micaela S       10 SNOW-PV                31.91      35.10  
  2 Flinn, Jourdyn J          10 NCAP-PV                31.58      35.43  
  3 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                34.50      36.97  
  4 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                 32.07      37.66  
  5 Tran, Maggie B            10 SNOW-PV                35.17      37.68  
  6 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                 34.15      37.80  
  7 Gregory, Gracie G         10 WAC-VA                 31.96      38.35  
  8 Lin, Constance Y          10 Unattached-MD          34.42      38.67  
  9 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD                35.30      39.05  
 10 Estes, Kaitlyn M          10 SNOW-PV                33.52      39.47  
 11 Kadoorie, Angela J         9 North Baltimore-MD     36.55      39.89  
 12 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD                 34.85      40.27  
 13 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                 36.69      41.21  
 14 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  39.04      41.52  
 15 Gregory, Elizabeth F       8 WAC-VA                 35.49      41.68  
 16 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD          40.78      41.76  
 17 Cypher, Ella M            10 NCAP-PV                39.25      41.85  
 18 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD                 37.52      41.87  
 19 Kurzatkowski, Julia       10 North Baltimore-MD     36.66      41.97  
 20 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD          40.16      42.65  
 21 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 39.71      42.91  
 22 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                37.41      42.95  
 23 Dreibelbis, Sara E        10 SPY-MD                 40.12      43.21  
 24 Fass, Cana O              10 WAC-VA                 38.93      43.40  
 25 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD          37.95      43.50  
 26 Gazelle, Amanda E         10 Retrievers-MD          38.72      43.86  
 27 Fuhs, Alexandra N         10 NCAP-PV                40.26      43.99  
 28 Boyd, Mckenzie             9 NCAP-PV                41.76      44.42  
 29 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                 40.56      45.76  
 30 Shener, Amanda R           9 North Baltimore-MD     39.81      46.02  
 31 O'Neil, Lexi A            10 WAC-VA                 40.29      46.11  
 32 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                 42.39      47.49  
 33 Page, Chloe M             10 SPY-MD                 39.08      47.64  
 34 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                43.79      47.73  
 35 Cooke, Sienna F           10 NCAP-PV                43.35      48.05  
 36 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                 40.27      48.16  
 37 Smith, Alexandra Y        10 North Baltimore-MD     43.30      49.10  
 38 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                 45.91      49.52  
 39 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    10 CAA-MD                 41.08      49.94  
 40 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                 40.63      50.00  
 41 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          43.76      50.52  
 42 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 45.06      52.93  
 43 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                46.09      54.85  
 -- McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD                45.12         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD          39.39         NS  
 -- Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD                 30.88         NS  
 -- Woody, Lauren E           10 IA-MR                  36.38         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            10 HFY-MD                 41.84         NS  
 -- Fabula, Jillian E         10 BAAC-MD                46.05         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  40.22         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                31.79      34.32  
  2 Belbot, Harry C           10 North Baltimore-MD     32.19      36.54  
  3 Arnold, Lleyton E         10 NCAP-PV                36.33      36.60  
  4 Smith, Ethan D            10 GBSA-MD                35.88      37.04  
  5 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 34.40      38.45  
  6 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD                 34.54      38.70  
  7 Freeman, Harper P         10 SNOW-PV                35.18      38.77  
  8 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD                33.93      39.44  
  9 McQuaid, Liam H            9 North Baltimore-MD     34.89      39.49  
 10 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 34.18      39.98  
 11 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                35.91      40.05  
 12 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 35.17      40.19  
 13 Shahani, Rahul L           9 Retrievers-MD          38.20      40.50  
 14 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD          39.17      41.09  
 15 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD                 37.77      41.35  
 16 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD          36.78      41.69  
 17 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD                37.77      41.76  
 18 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 39.23      42.63  
 19 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          38.65      42.94  
 20 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                38.07      43.31  
 21 Cummings, Liam J           9 North Baltimore-MD     39.26      43.64  
 22 Gabriel, Lucas S          10 SNOW-PV                42.54      44.52  
 23 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                 39.58      46.76  
 24 Chasm, Cooper H            9 North Baltimore-MD     42.29      47.27  
 25 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD                 41.02      47.30  
 26 Beckman, Eli J            10 NCAP-PV                38.29      47.47  
 27 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                38.68      47.80  
 28 Din, Daryn K              10 YCM-MD                 44.41      48.36  
 29 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     50.14      49.36  
 30 Sentz, Danny P            10 Retrievers-MD          41.06      49.56  
 31 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD                41.13      49.76  
 32 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                51.05      50.34  
 33 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD          40.68      51.09  
 34 Hollida, Drew M           10 CAA-MD                 44.65      52.08  
 35 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD          41.96      53.14  
 36 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                46.45      54.24  
 -- Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD          35.51         NS  
 -- Creasey, Jeremiah J       10 CAA-MD                 38.02         NS  
 -- Koff, Myles R              9 North Baltimore-MD     45.73         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD     53.23    1:03.06  
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Darby E          20 UN-MA                  54.91    1:03.77  
                  30.05     1:03.77 (33.72)                                        
  3 Quinn, Erin D             15 NCAP-PV                59.19    1:06.51  
                  30.83     1:06.51 (35.68)                                        
  4 Kalisz, Cassie B          17 North Baltimore-MD     56.17    1:06.93  
                  31.82     1:06.93 (35.11)                                        
  5 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                58.46    1:07.21  
                  31.85     1:07.21 (35.36)                                        
  6 Fabbri, Alexa M           20 UN-MA                  54.02    1:07.48  
                  31.62     1:07.48 (35.86)                                        
  7 Stronko, Kylie J          17 NCAP-PV                57.90    1:07.56  
                  31.82     1:07.56 (35.74)                                        
  8 Nash, Savannah R          16 NCAP-PV                57.35    1:07.61  
                  32.36     1:07.61 (35.25)                                        
  9 Tomsuden, Allison N       15 North Baltimore-MD     58.34    1:08.85  
                  32.17     1:08.85 (36.68)                                        
  9 Purnell, Catherine N      15 NCAP-PV                58.21    1:08.85  
                  32.63     1:08.85 (36.22)                                        
 11 Johnson, Georgia L        15 NCAP-PV                59.23    1:08.93  
                  32.05     1:08.93 (36.88)                                        
 12 Ai, Samantha M            15 North Baltimore-MD     59.37    1:09.48  
                  33.07     1:09.48 (36.41)                                        
 13 Prentice, Casey H         18 YCM-MD                 58.84    1:09.90  
                  32.29     1:09.90 (37.61)                                        
 14 Fanua, Lili M             17 EST-MD                 59.25    1:10.92  
                  33.09     1:10.92 (37.83)                                        
 15 Poole, Lauren M           16 North Baltimore-MD     59.05    1:10.95  
                  33.79     1:10.95 (37.16)                                        
 16 Davis, Emerson L          15 SNOW-PV                57.73    1:11.07  
                  33.58     1:11.07 (37.49)                                        
 17 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD               1:01.06    1:11.19  
                  34.46     1:11.19 (36.73)                                        
 18 DeMaio, Sarah J           17 SPY-MD               1:03.35    1:11.28  
                  35.01     1:11.28 (36.27)                                        
 19 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                59.27    1:11.62  
                  33.00     1:11.62 (38.62)                                        
 20 Wilson, Taylor N          20 UN-MA                  55.83    1:11.77  
                  31.26     1:11.77 (40.51)                                        
 21 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD                55.14    1:11.93  
                  33.85     1:11.93 (38.08)                                        
 22 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                57.21    1:12.12  
                  32.51     1:12.12 (39.61)                                        
 23 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD              1:01.99    1:12.19  
                  33.62     1:12.19 (38.57)                                        
 24 Dzouenko, Anna M          16 NCAP-PV              1:00.12    1:12.37  
                  32.74     1:12.37 (39.63)                                        
 25 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         1:01.12    1:12.53  
                  33.49     1:12.53 (39.04)                                        
 26 Farkas, Naomi U           15 CAA-MD               1:03.07    1:13.21  
                  33.30     1:13.21 (39.91)                                        
 27 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD                 59.21    1:13.25  
                  33.82     1:13.25 (39.43)                                        
 28 Cole, Natalie M           17 NCAP-PV                58.58    1:13.26  
                  35.15     1:13.26 (38.11)                                        
 29 Ruffin, Brooke M          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.29    1:13.27  
                  34.88     1:13.27 (38.39)                                        
 30 McKinley, Sophie M        17 NCAP-PV              1:01.19    1:13.42  
                  35.82     1:13.42 (37.60)                                        
 31 Stone, Izzy G             16 SPY-MD                 59.58    1:13.88  
                  32.58     1:13.88 (41.30)                                        
 32 Kolodgie, Nina G          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.33    1:14.05  
                  34.94     1:14.05 (39.11)                                        
 33 Hawes, Tess A             16 CAA-MD               1:04.14    1:14.38  
                  34.92     1:14.38 (39.46)                                        
 34 Frie, Rita C              16 SNOW-PV              1:00.38    1:14.95  
                  35.43     1:14.95 (39.52)                                        
 35 McKee, Kristen A          17 Thrashers-NI         1:07.82    1:14.96  
                  36.35     1:14.96 (38.61)                                        
 36 Kirchoff, Kristi A        18 NAAC-MD              1:00.52    1:15.01  
                  34.68     1:15.01 (40.33)                                        
 37 Sowers, Isabelle H        15 NCAP-PV              1:00.84    1:15.52  
                  35.35     1:15.52 (40.17)                                        
 38 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              1:02.30    1:15.73  
                  34.54     1:15.73 (41.19)                                        
 38 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               1:08.18    1:15.73  
                  35.86     1:15.73 (39.87)                                        
 40 Furlong, Morgan L         17 NCAP-PV              1:01.35    1:16.15  
                  34.63     1:16.15 (41.52)                                        
 41 Hanson, Sophia H          15 SNOW-PV              1:08.42    1:16.37  
                  35.72     1:16.37 (40.65)                                        
 42 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              1:04.65    1:17.23  
                  36.73     1:17.23 (40.50)                                        
 43 Burkley, Sally            16 SNOW-PV              1:03.93    1:17.47  
                  35.22     1:17.47 (42.25)                                        
 44 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD               1:01.24    1:17.64  
                  35.57     1:17.64 (42.07)                                        
 45 Watts, Molly M            15 SNOW-PV              1:01.66    1:17.73  
                  36.87     1:17.73 (40.86)                                        
 46 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:06.97    1:18.32  
                  35.77     1:18.32 (42.55)                                        
 47 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       15 NCAP-PV              1:04.76    1:18.65  
                  36.14     1:18.65 (42.51)                                        
 48 Thornton, Natalie L       17 EST-MD               1:06.83    1:19.18  
                  36.74     1:19.18 (42.44)                                        
 49 King, Sydney S            16 NCAP-PV              1:02.07    1:19.93  
                  37.41     1:19.93 (42.52)                                        
 50 Foster, Amanda L          17 Thrashers-NI         1:02.98    1:21.06  
                  38.15     1:21.06 (42.91)                                        
 51 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD                 59.66    1:22.97  
                  38.50     1:22.97 (44.47)                                        
 52 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD               1:04.84    1:23.59  
                  39.50     1:23.59 (44.09)                                        
 53 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               1:07.65    1:24.52  
                  37.00     1:24.52 (47.52)                                        
 54 Schillinger, Darah A      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.30    1:28.93  
                  41.90     1:28.93 (47.03)                                        
 55 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:18.52    1:37.58  
 -- Becket, Tess M            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.16         NS  
 -- VanNetta, Ally A          17 CAA-MD                 56.88         NS  
 -- Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD              1:00.92         NS  
 -- Annis, Maddie L           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.83         NS  
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                1:00.68         NS  
 -- Els, Tarryn C             20 UN-MA                  56.35         NS  
 -- Buckner, Bailee A         17 EST-MD                 58.55         NS  
 -- Carter, Hannah M          16 SNOW-PV              1:03.88         NS  
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               1:00.71         NS  
 -- Cotter, Theresa J         20 CAA-MD                 58.17         NS  
 -- McKay, Madison P          17 SNOW-PV              1:02.22         NS  
 -- Bate, Lara S              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.51         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robey, Hugh M             17 NCAP-PV                50.57      57.31  
                  27.41       57.31 (29.90)                                        
  2 Manoff, Philip B          16 NCAP-PV                49.70      57.64  
                  27.45       57.64 (30.19)                                        
  3 Hoin, Jake K              21 UN-MA                  47.95      57.66  
                  27.08       57.66 (30.58)                                        
  4 Krecsmar, Stephen A       19 UN-MA                  50.07      58.48  
                  26.82       58.48 (31.66)                                        
  5 Rowe, Spencer H           17 NCAP-PV                50.28      59.28  
                  28.07       59.28 (31.21)                                        
  6 Pelton, William Q         16 North Baltimore-MD     49.94      59.46  
                  28.02       59.46 (31.44)                                        
  7 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD                49.80      59.54  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)                                        
  8 Arzoni, Dylan J           17 North Baltimore-MD     51.33      59.67  
                  28.74       59.67 (30.93)                                        
  9 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                51.00      59.88  
                  27.77       59.88 (32.11)                                        
 10 DeVore, Luke E            16 NCAP-PV                52.32    1:00.08  
                  28.72     1:00.08 (31.36)                                        
 11 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                53.27    1:00.40  
                  28.30     1:00.40 (32.10)                                        
 12 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD                 51.63    1:00.82  
                  28.82     1:00.82 (32.00)                                        
 13 Cadigan, Billy A          19 North Baltimore-MD     55.15    1:00.96  
                  29.51     1:00.96 (31.45)                                        
 14 Eudy, Jack T              20 Unattached-MD          48.99    1:01.15  
                  27.95     1:01.15 (33.20)                                        
 15 Atwood, Ryan A            15 North Baltimore-MD     54.80    1:01.29  
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
 16 Todd, Adam R              19 JCC-MD                 52.40    1:01.84  
                  28.00     1:01.84 (33.84)                                        
 17 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                52.21    1:01.95  
                  29.03     1:01.95 (32.92)                                        
 18 Romanowski, Nate M        17 NCAP-PV                51.49    1:01.96  
                  28.62     1:01.96 (33.34)                                        
 19 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                54.24    1:02.01  
                  29.47     1:02.01 (32.54)                                        
 20 Kim, Tyler M              18 EST-MD                 52.83    1:02.25  
                  29.82     1:02.25 (32.43)                                        
 21 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD                52.58    1:02.48  
                  29.07     1:02.48 (33.41)                                        
 22 Paynter, Chris M          18 UN-MA                  51.07    1:02.65  
                  28.98     1:02.65 (33.67)                                        
 23 Rossbach, John H          15 SNOW-PV                54.23    1:03.39  
                  29.44     1:03.39 (33.95)                                        
 24 Moore, Jack P             15 SNOW-PV                55.27    1:03.62  
                  29.57     1:03.62 (34.05)                                        
 25 Palmieri, Nick D          18 SNOW-PV                53.14    1:03.85  
                  29.99     1:03.85 (33.86)                                        
 26 Dean, Zach P              18 NAAC-MD                50.76    1:04.01  
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Andrew F        15 North Baltimore-MD     56.15    1:04.12  
                  30.18     1:04.12 (33.94)                                        
 28 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 54.64    1:04.39  
                  30.27     1:04.39 (34.12)                                        
 29 Tansill, Ian J            16 NCAP-PV                56.96    1:04.51  
                  30.49     1:04.51 (34.02)                                        
 30 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD                 56.97    1:04.53  
                  30.16     1:04.53 (34.37)                                        
 31 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD                54.33    1:04.57  
                  30.15     1:04.57 (34.42)                                        
 32 Goodwill, Kyle A          16 NCAP-PV                56.40    1:04.60  
                  31.21     1:04.60 (33.39)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD                 55.44    1:04.63  
                  29.80     1:04.63 (34.83)                                        
 33 Costello, Greg S          16 CAA-MD                 52.91    1:04.63  
                  30.47     1:04.63 (34.16)                                        
 35 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD                52.57    1:04.66  
                  30.28     1:04.66 (34.38)                                        
 36 Eisenberg, Calvin L       17 North Baltimore-MD     57.28    1:04.74  
                  30.26     1:04.74 (34.48)                                        
 37 Gentry, Austin J          16 NCAP-PV                51.05    1:04.81  
                  30.37     1:04.81 (34.44)                                        
 38 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                55.07    1:04.93  
                  29.89     1:04.93 (35.04)                                        
 39 Wong, Daniel Z            16 NCAP-PV                55.00    1:04.99  
                  30.11     1:04.99 (34.88)                                        
 40 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                 55.40    1:05.10  
                  30.79     1:05.10 (34.31)                                        
 41 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD                 55.93    1:05.34  
                  32.18     1:05.34 (33.16)                                        
 42 Poulos, Nicholas S        15 North Baltimore-MD     56.88    1:05.39  
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Eric R         18 SNOW-PV                53.47    1:05.62  
                  30.82     1:05.62 (34.80)                                        
 44 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD                 55.00    1:05.67  
                  30.26     1:05.67 (35.41)                                        
 45 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD                 56.32    1:05.77  
                  31.60     1:05.77 (34.17)                                        
 46 Coe, Dalton R             18 North Baltimore-MD     54.66    1:05.94  
                  30.34     1:05.94 (35.60)                                        
 47 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                58.02    1:06.09  
                  31.15     1:06.09 (34.94)                                        
 48 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD                54.41    1:06.21  
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)                                        
 49 Gude, Luke M              16 EST-MD                 54.13    1:06.37  
                  31.04     1:06.37 (35.33)                                        
 50 Hoagland, Brandon T       18 NCAP-PV                54.52    1:06.46  
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)                                        
 51 Marchelya, Quincy R       15 North Baltimore-MD     56.45    1:06.63  
                  30.67     1:06.63 (35.96)                                        
 52 Ramberg, Jack C           17 SNOW-PV                57.78    1:06.88  
                  30.87     1:06.88 (36.01)                                        
 53 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD                55.51    1:07.12  
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)                                        
 54 Shen, Alex M              15 NCAP-PV                57.54    1:07.17  
                  32.55     1:07.17 (34.62)                                        
 55 Lee, Brendan J            17 North Baltimore-MD     55.45    1:07.26  
                  31.38     1:07.26 (35.88)                                        
 56 Li, Sean Y                16 CAA-MD                 55.77    1:07.42  
                  32.37     1:07.42 (35.05)                                        
 57 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD               1:04.15    1:07.61  
                  30.64     1:07.61 (36.97)                                        
 58 Rombro, Lance S           16 North Baltimore-MD     58.15    1:08.00  
                  31.69     1:08.00 (36.31)                                        
 59 Moore, Thomas H           17 SNOW-PV                58.06    1:08.52  
                  31.08     1:08.52 (37.44)                                        
 60 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                58.67    1:08.67  
                  31.65     1:08.67 (37.02)                                        
 61 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD                 56.59    1:08.93  
                  32.12     1:08.93 (36.81)                                        
 62 Oliver, Sam E             15 SNOW-PV              1:01.71    1:09.05  
                  31.45     1:09.05 (37.60)                                        
 63 Sames, Ben D              17 SPY-MD                 59.07    1:09.24  
                  31.87     1:09.24 (37.37)                                        
 64 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                56.81    1:09.80  
                  31.42     1:09.80 (38.38)                                        
 65 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD                 58.07    1:09.94  
                  32.97     1:09.94 (36.97)                                        
 66 Mason, John R             18 SPY-MD                 57.59    1:10.11  
                  31.34     1:10.11 (38.77)                                        
 67 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD                 55.75    1:10.27  
                  31.13     1:10.27 (39.14)                                        
 68 De Leoz, Josh V           17 NCAP-PV                58.66    1:10.77  
                  32.58     1:10.77 (38.19)                                        
 69 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD                 57.67    1:10.78  
                  32.86     1:10.78 (37.92)                                        
 70 Bruni, Ryan M             16 SNOW-PV                58.24    1:11.02  
                  32.05     1:11.02 (38.97)                                        
 71 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               1:03.37    1:11.85  
                  33.25     1:11.85 (38.60)                                        
 72 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD               1:00.04    1:14.95  
                  35.39     1:14.95 (39.56)                                        
 73 Demaree, Adam J           15 NCAP-PV              1:06.42    1:18.70  
                  36.68     1:18.70 (42.02)                                        
 -- Cumberland, Will D        17 NCAP-PV                48.47         DQ  
                  26.21          DQ (30.32)                                        
 -- Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                  51.75         NS  
 -- Ross, Allen (Aj) J        18 NCAP-PV                50.72         NS  
 -- White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  57.94         NS  
 -- Backus, Kyle              16 SNOW-PV                55.97         NS  
 -- Popovich, Matthew R       18 SNOW-PV                50.57         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                 58.02         NS  
 -- Hudhud, Hamed K           18 North Baltimore-MD     51.87         NS  
 -- Finan, Garrett T          17 NCAP-PV                54.07         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                  57.34         NS  
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD                 56.88         NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.74    1:22.24  
                  39.91     1:22.24 (42.33)                                        
  2 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              1:10.40    1:22.52  
                  39.48     1:22.52 (43.04)                                        
  3 Estes, Kaitlyn M          10 SNOW-PV              1:12.52    1:25.89  
                  41.97     1:25.89 (43.92)                                        
  4 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.37    1:26.56  
                  41.65     1:26.56 (44.91)                                        
  5 Gregory, Gracie G         10 WAC-VA               1:14.05    1:27.30  
                  43.20     1:27.30 (44.10)                                        
  6 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD               1:15.71    1:27.59  
                  44.14     1:27.59 (43.45)                                        
  7 Perezous, Micaela S       10 SNOW-PV              1:14.84    1:28.14  
                  42.26     1:28.14 (45.88)                                        
  8 Marquez, Mary A           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.17    1:28.81  
                  42.84     1:28.81 (45.97)                                        
  9 Eraso, Gabriella N        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.53    1:29.97  
                  42.30     1:29.97 (47.67)                                        
 10 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:19.02    1:30.08  
                  45.69     1:30.08 (44.39)                                        
 11 Kadoorie, Angela J         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.51    1:30.49  
                  45.47     1:30.49 (45.02)                                        
 12 Kurzatkowski, Julia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.70    1:31.18  
                  45.06     1:31.18 (46.12)                                        
 13 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:21.90    1:31.45  
                  45.45     1:31.45 (46.00)                                        
 14 Cypher, Ella M            10 NCAP-PV              1:16.74    1:31.53  
                  45.04     1:31.53 (46.49)                                        
 15 Lin, Constance Y          10 Unattached-MD        1:17.32    1:33.44  
                  47.48     1:33.44 (45.96)                                        
 16 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               1:19.31    1:33.95  
                  46.18     1:33.95 (47.77)                                        
 16 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD               1:21.36    1:33.95  
 18 Wehman, Blair R           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.75    1:34.21  
                  45.59     1:34.21 (48.62)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:23.17    1:35.27  
                  46.83     1:35.27 (48.44)                                        
 20 Ramoy, Margaret S          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.85    1:35.41  
                  46.27     1:35.41 (49.14)                                        
 21 Tran, Maggie B            10 SNOW-PV              1:25.81    1:35.60  
                  46.77     1:35.60 (48.83)                                        
 22 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               1:20.87    1:36.61  
                  48.52     1:36.61 (48.09)                                        
 23 Tan, Toni V                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.78    1:36.94  
                  47.20     1:36.94 (49.74)                                        
 24 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.17    1:37.31  
                  48.71     1:37.31 (48.60)                                        
 25 Gazelle, Amanda E         10 Retrievers-MD        1:23.97    1:37.36  
                  48.64     1:37.36 (48.72)                                        
 26 Luzar, Agnes M             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.91    1:37.39  
                  47.99     1:37.39 (49.40)                                        
 27 Bendis, Carley J           8 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.26    1:37.48  
                  49.67     1:37.48 (47.81)                                        
 28 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              1:38.70    1:37.65  
                  46.07     1:37.65 (51.58)                                        
 29 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:29.44    1:39.11  
 30 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD        1:26.76    1:39.20  
                  51.11     1:39.20 (48.09)                                        
 31 Chandler, Campbell F      10 MAS-MD               1:23.70    1:39.29  
                  48.28     1:39.29 (51.01)                                        
 32 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              1:23.83    1:39.76  
                  48.36     1:39.76 (51.40)                                        
 33 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD        1:26.61    1:40.01  
                  47.43     1:40.01 (52.58)                                        
 34 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD               1:31.81    1:40.88  
                  50.35     1:40.88 (50.53)                                        
 35 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              1:26.43    1:42.52  
                  51.89     1:42.52 (50.63)                                        
 36 Boyd, Mckenzie             9 NCAP-PV              1:34.09    1:43.55  
                  52.33     1:43.55 (51.22)                                        
 37 Smith, Alexandra Y        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.25    1:44.02  
                  50.04     1:44.02 (53.98)                                        
 38 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD               1:34.89    1:44.60  
                  50.91     1:44.60 (53.69)                                        
 39 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               1:30.44    1:46.09  
                  51.13     1:46.09 (54.96)                                        
 40 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              1:27.80    1:46.14  
                  51.73     1:46.14 (54.41)                                        
 41 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD        1:29.75    1:47.81  
                  51.72     1:47.81 (56.09)                                        
 42 Ways, Samantha F          10 BAAC-MD              1:33.63    1:49.23  
                  52.03     1:49.23 (57.20)                                        
 -- Shener, Amanda R           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.35         DQ  
                  49.32          DQ (48.59)                                        
 -- Fass, Cana O              10 WAC-VA               1:26.30         DQ  
                  50.08          DQ (54.36)                                        
 -- Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD        1:29.88         NS  
 -- Robertson, Mariah C       10 HFY-MD               1:28.56         NS  
 -- Fabula, Jillian E         10 BAAC-MD              1:34.58         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kade B            10 BAAC-MD              1:07.08    1:18.01  
                  37.33     1:18.01 (40.68)                                        
  2 Belbot, Harry C           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.33    1:24.34  
                  40.01     1:24.34 (44.33)                                        
  3 Smith, Ethan D            10 GBSA-MD              1:11.74    1:24.88  
                  41.16     1:24.88 (43.72)                                        
  4 Mytsak, Bogdan S           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.77    1:26.87  
                  41.80     1:26.87 (45.07)                                        
  5 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              1:16.21    1:27.13  
                  42.27     1:27.13 (44.86)                                        
  6 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD        1:16.31    1:29.37  
                  43.95     1:29.37 (45.42)                                        
  7 Lakatta, Charlie M         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.30    1:29.52  
                  42.85     1:29.52 (46.67)                                        
  8 McQuaid, Liam H            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.89    1:29.95  
                  44.69     1:29.95 (45.26)                                        
  9 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD               1:23.51    1:31.10  
                  45.91     1:31.10 (45.19)                                        
 10 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD               1:23.99    1:31.46  
                  45.24     1:31.46 (46.22)                                        
 11 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD              1:22.68    1:32.01  
                  44.43     1:32.01 (47.58)                                        
 12 Freeman, Harper P         10 SNOW-PV              1:34.82    1:32.12  
                  44.21     1:32.12 (47.91)                                        
 13 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:22.22    1:33.24  
                  45.53     1:33.24 (47.71)                                        
 14 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               1:23.13    1:33.94  
                  46.85     1:33.94 (47.09)                                        
 15 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD              1:25.70    1:34.06  
                  45.44     1:34.06 (48.62)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Jared T         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.42    1:34.10  
                  47.27     1:34.10 (46.83)                                        
 16 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD        1:23.16    1:34.10  
                  45.47     1:34.10 (48.63)                                        
 18 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD              1:24.42    1:34.46  
                  46.18     1:34.46 (48.28)                                        
 19 Mets, Alexander L         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.56    1:34.53  
                  46.55     1:34.53 (47.98)                                        
 20 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:19.50    1:34.67  
                  46.16     1:34.67 (48.51)                                        
 21 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD               1:24.81    1:35.22  
                  48.21     1:35.22 (47.01)                                        
 21 Mytsak, Yaroslav          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.58    1:35.22  
                  45.92     1:35.22 (49.30)                                        
 23 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD               1:25.33    1:35.32  
                  46.99     1:35.32 (48.33)                                        
 24 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD        1:24.13    1:36.27  
                  48.03     1:36.27 (48.24)                                        
 25 Schaaf, Connor B           9 CAA-MD               1:25.10    1:37.10  
                  46.77     1:37.10 (50.33)                                        
 26 Shahani, Rahul L           9 Retrievers-MD        1:25.88    1:37.86  
                  48.11     1:37.86 (49.75)                                        
 27 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              1:28.02    1:38.09  
 28 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD        1:28.17    1:38.46  
                  46.62     1:38.46 (51.84)                                        
 29 Sentz, Danny P            10 Retrievers-MD        1:28.49    1:40.11  
 30 Cummings, Liam J           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.37    1:40.22  
                  49.09     1:40.22 (51.13)                                        
 31 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:31.49    1:41.32  
                  49.91     1:41.32 (51.41)                                        
 32 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD              1:27.98    1:41.48  
                  50.02     1:41.48 (51.46)                                        
 33 Belbot, Spencer D          7 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.15    1:42.19  
                  52.35     1:42.19 (49.84)                                        
 34 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               1:24.29    1:42.77  
                  50.32     1:42.77 (52.45)                                        
 35 Din, Daryn K              10 YCM-MD               1:27.31    1:43.07  
 36 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:26.09    1:43.16  
                  49.55     1:43.16 (53.61)                                        
 37 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD               1:34.72    1:43.54  
                  51.61     1:43.54 (51.93)                                        
 38 Wang, Ben A                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.69    1:43.95  
 39 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD        1:35.32    1:44.37  
                  50.73     1:44.37 (53.64)                                        
 40 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:32.37    1:44.42  
                  51.04     1:44.42 (53.38)                                        
 41 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD        1:26.36    1:44.53  
                  52.10     1:44.53 (52.43)                                        
 42 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.44    1:44.60  
 43 Chasm, Cooper H            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.96    1:45.48  
                  50.12     1:45.48 (55.36)                                        
 44 Farls, Ben A              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.24    1:48.94  
                  53.43     1:48.94 (55.51)                                        
 45 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD               1:47.10    1:55.88  
 -- Jennings, Julian E        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.45         DQ  
                  52.96          DQ (54.36)                                        
 -- Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD              1:26.79         NS  
 -- Hollida, Jack R           10 CAA-MD               1:29.08         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Stanley          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.17         NS  
 -- Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               1:29.77         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Cassie B          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.76    2:20.13  
                  33.88     1:09.85 (35.97)     1:45.73 (35.88)     2:20.13 (34.40)
  2 Goodwin, Darby E          20 UN-MA                1:55.02    2:21.32  
                  33.25     1:09.18 (35.93)     1:45.81 (36.63)     2:21.32 (35.51)
  3 Poole, Lauren M           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.45    2:23.53  
                  34.21     1:11.20 (36.99)     1:47.68 (36.48)     2:23.53 (35.85)
  4 Stronko, Kylie J          17 NCAP-PV              1:59.03    2:23.56  
                  33.05     1:10.58 (37.53)     1:47.11 (36.53)     2:23.56 (36.45)
  5 Travis, Brooke S          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.57    2:30.39  
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)     1:52.42 (38.19)     2:30.39 (37.97)
  6 Purnell, Catherine N      15 NCAP-PV              2:05.18    2:35.02  
                  36.19     1:15.94 (39.75)     1:54.52 (38.58)     2:35.02 (40.50)
  7 Cadigan, Susie H          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.72    2:35.39  
                  36.94     1:15.92 (38.98)     1:56.58 (40.66)     2:35.39 (38.81)
  8 Quinn, Erin D             15 NCAP-PV              2:08.20    2:35.89  
                  37.65     1:17.90 (40.25)     1:58.36 (40.46)     2:35.89 (37.53)
  9 Frie, Rita C              16 SNOW-PV              2:13.44    2:36.00  
                  38.08     1:17.29 (39.21)     1:57.45 (40.16)     2:36.00 (38.55)
 10 Kaufman, Victoria E       15 EST-MD               2:07.79    2:36.02  
                  36.68     1:16.33 (39.65)     1:56.41 (40.08)     2:36.02 (39.61)
 11 Santee, Olivia M          15 NCAP-PV              2:06.80    2:36.17  
                  38.66     1:17.85 (39.19)     1:58.28 (40.43)     2:36.17 (37.89)
 12 Schlemmer, Rachel L       15 SNOW-PV              2:15.96    2:38.44  
                  37.98     1:17.45 (39.47)     1:59.05 (41.60)     2:38.44 (39.39)
 13 McKinley, Sophie M        17 NCAP-PV              2:06.82    2:38.57  
                  38.11     1:18.44 (40.33)     1:58.74 (40.30)     2:38.57 (39.83)
 14 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               2:16.29    2:38.76  
                  37.93     1:16.90 (38.97)     1:58.95 (42.05)     2:38.76 (39.81)
 15 McKinley, Mia K           17 NCAP-PV              2:08.44    2:38.86  
                  37.01     1:17.64 (40.63)     1:58.21 (40.57)     2:38.86 (40.65)
 16 Behrens, Nicole N         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.48    2:39.90  
                  38.68     1:19.59 (40.91)     1:59.49 (39.90)     2:39.90 (40.41)
 17 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              2:18.79    2:41.38  
                  39.11     1:19.93 (40.82)     2:01.20 (41.27)     2:41.38 (40.18)
 18 Hayes, Kendall A          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.80    2:42.31  
                  38.24     1:19.35 (41.11)     2:00.67 (41.32)     2:42.31 (41.64)
 19 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD              2:16.61    2:42.97  
                  38.57     1:19.85 (41.28)     2:01.34 (41.49)     2:42.97 (41.63)
 20 McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD               2:14.20    2:43.25  
                  38.77     1:19.69 (40.92)     2:02.20 (42.51)     2:43.25 (41.05)
 21 Harris, Elena J           16 SPY-MD               2:11.30    2:43.78  
                  37.20     1:19.18 (41.98)     2:00.91 (41.73)     2:43.78 (42.87)
 22 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              2:18.44    2:45.75  
                  39.80     1:21.32 (41.52)     2:05.13 (43.81)     2:45.75 (40.62)
 23 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              2:08.74    2:45.83  
                  39.12     1:21.47 (42.35)     2:03.35 (41.88)     2:45.83 (42.48)
 24 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:18.48    2:46.67  
                  39.24     1:22.07 (42.83)     2:03.59 (41.52)     2:46.67 (43.08)
 25 Jacobson, Nastya E        18 NAAC-MD              2:03.32    2:47.40  
                  40.40     1:22.13 (41.73)   2:47.40 (1:25.27)                    
 26 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD               2:11.34    2:47.88  
                  40.20     1:22.21 (42.01)     2:06.13 (43.92)     2:47.88 (41.75)
 27 Stone, Izzy G             16 SPY-MD               2:12.56    2:48.24  
                  38.29     1:20.65 (42.36)     2:04.95 (44.30)     2:48.24 (43.29)
 28 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       15 NCAP-PV              2:17.17    2:49.93  
                  41.34     1:25.03 (43.69)     2:09.17 (44.14)     2:49.93 (40.76)
 29 Hawes, Tess A             16 CAA-MD               2:21.30    2:50.55  
                  41.81     1:24.34 (42.53)     2:08.86 (44.52)     2:50.55 (41.69)
 30 Watts, Molly M            15 SNOW-PV              2:18.75    2:50.80  
                  40.32     1:22.47 (42.15)     2:07.68 (45.21)     2:50.80 (43.12)
 31 Wagner, Nerissa A         17 SNOW-PV              2:16.29    2:51.01  
                  39.19     1:24.61 (45.42)     2:08.32 (43.71)     2:51.01 (42.69)
 32 Schillinger, Darah A      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.60    2:51.65  
                  40.28     1:23.92 (43.64)     2:08.25 (44.33)     2:51.65 (43.40)
 33 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      15 NCAP-PV              2:16.87    2:51.82  
                  40.45     1:23.54 (43.09)     2:08.25 (44.71)     2:51.82 (43.57)
 34 McKee, Kristen A          17 Thrashers-NI         2:22.78    2:51.88  
                  40.02     1:25.04 (45.02)     2:09.42 (44.38)     2:51.88 (42.46)
 35 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD               2:18.08    2:58.49  
                  41.92     1:25.54 (43.62)     2:13.36 (47.82)     2:58.49 (45.13)
 36 Bachkosky, Robin C        18 SPRC-MD              2:26.29    3:04.67  
                  44.37     1:29.75 (45.38)     2:19.44 (49.69)     3:04.67 (45.23)
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:19.58         NS  
 -- McComas, Ellie L          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.49         NS  
 -- Rhee, Danbi               16 NCAP-PV              2:20.58         NS  
 -- Hall, Anna D              17 GBSA-MD              2:18.41         NS  
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:20.36         NS  
 -- Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD              2:17.34         NS  
 -- Cotter, Theresa J         20 CAA-MD               2:00.66         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD               2:11.58         NS  
 -- Graham, Meg E             16 CAA-MD               2:15.48         NS  
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               2:08.94         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD               2:17.05         NS  
 -- Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD              1:58.21         NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, William Q         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.85    2:10.47  
                  31.73     1:05.05 (33.32)     1:38.26 (33.21)     2:10.47 (32.21)
  2 Lucas, Jackson J          17 SNOW-PV              1:49.39    2:12.99  
                  32.16     1:05.31 (33.15)     1:39.72 (34.41)     2:12.99 (33.27)
  3 Mayer, Chris J            18 Unattached-MD        1:47.37    2:14.08  
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)     1:40.89 (34.19)     2:14.08 (33.19)
  4 Kim, Tyler M              18 EST-MD               1:48.55    2:14.21  
                  32.49     1:06.22 (33.73)     1:40.29 (34.07)     2:14.21 (33.92)
  5 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD              1:50.48    2:17.06  
                  32.94     1:08.42 (35.48)     1:42.86 (34.44)     2:17.06 (34.20)
  6 Todd, Adam R              19 JCC-MD               1:56.68    2:21.35  
                  32.73     1:08.03 (35.30)     1:44.19 (36.16)     2:21.35 (37.16)
  7 Rowe, Spencer H           17 NCAP-PV              1:52.35    2:21.38  
                                1:09.79 ( )   2:21.38 (1:11.59)                    
  8 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD              1:55.51    2:21.45  
                  33.04     1:08.87 (35.83)     1:45.79 (36.92)     2:21.45 (35.66)
  9 DeVore, Luke E            16 NCAP-PV              2:03.98    2:21.48  
                  32.83     1:09.56 (36.73)   2:21.48 (1:11.92)                    
 10 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD               1:53.21    2:21.52  
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:45.81 (36.11)     2:21.52 (35.71)
 11 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD              1:58.47    2:23.41  
                  33.07     1:08.94 (35.87)     1:46.64 (37.70)     2:23.41 (36.77)
 12 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 SNOW-PV              1:58.04    2:23.89  
                  34.98     1:12.45 (37.47)     1:48.76 (36.31)     2:23.89 (35.13)
 13 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD               2:04.75    2:25.78  
                  34.45     1:11.17 (36.72)     1:48.15 (36.98)     2:25.78 (37.63)
 14 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD              1:59.01    2:25.97  
                  34.48     1:11.14 (36.66)     1:50.20 (39.06)     2:25.97 (35.77)
 15 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD              1:54.33    2:25.98  
                  33.98     1:11.81 (37.83)     1:51.23 (39.42)     2:25.98 (34.75)
 16 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:07.15    2:26.10  
                  34.48     1:11.13 (36.65)     1:49.68 (38.55)     2:26.10 (36.42)
 17 McKinley, Timothy P       17 NCAP-PV              2:05.34    2:26.20  
                  35.73     1:13.25 (37.52)     1:50.48 (37.23)     2:26.20 (35.72)
 18 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              2:04.47    2:26.89  
                  35.85     1:11.84 (35.99)     1:50.40 (38.56)     2:26.89 (36.49)
 19 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               2:02.41    2:27.08  
                  34.98     1:11.94 (36.96)     1:49.31 (37.37)     2:27.08 (37.77)
 20 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 NCAP-PV              2:05.56    2:27.21  
                                1:10.60 ( )   2:27.21 (1:16.61)                    
 21 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD              2:07.33    2:27.53  
                  34.69     1:12.52 (37.83)     1:50.74 (38.22)     2:27.53 (36.79)
 22 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD               2:11.26    2:28.24  
                  35.26     1:12.13 (36.87)     1:51.28 (39.15)     2:28.24 (36.96)
 23 Oliver, Sam E             15 SNOW-PV              2:01.10    2:28.54  
                  35.50     1:12.33 (36.83)     1:51.90 (39.57)     2:28.54 (36.64)
 24 Hurley, Tommy J           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.44    2:28.84  
                  36.38     1:13.88 (37.50)     1:52.48 (38.60)     2:28.84 (36.36)
 25 Muessig, James W          18 SPY-MD               1:59.99    2:29.59  
                  33.94     1:13.48 (39.54)     1:52.18 (38.70)     2:29.59 (37.41)
 26 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD              1:58.90    2:30.27  
                                1:14.95 ( )   2:30.27 (1:15.32)                    
 27 Rowe, Zach W              15 NCAP-PV              2:03.58    2:30.50  
                  36.11     1:14.68 (38.57)     1:52.82 (38.14)     2:30.50 (37.68)
 28 McGann, Malachy           18 SNOW-PV              2:05.51    2:30.69  
                  36.81     1:14.50 (37.69)     1:53.75 (39.25)     2:30.69 (36.94)
 29 Gregory, Justin M         17 NCAP-PV              2:07.16    2:30.97  
                  35.00     1:13.64 (38.64)     1:52.64 (39.00)     2:30.97 (38.33)
 30 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD               2:13.54    2:31.40  
                  35.08     1:14.08 (39.00)     1:53.68 (39.60)     2:31.40 (37.72)
 31 Rombro, Lance S           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.17    2:31.48  
                  36.17     1:14.21 (38.04)     1:54.38 (40.17)     2:31.48 (37.10)
 32 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD               2:03.69    2:31.71  
                  37.84     1:16.51 (38.67)     1:55.56 (39.05)     2:31.71 (36.15)
 33 Gentry, Austin J          16 NCAP-PV              2:02.37    2:32.05  
                  37.20     1:15.70 (38.50)     1:54.42 (38.72)     2:32.05 (37.63)
 34 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD               2:07.45    2:33.10  
                  35.51     1:14.17 (38.66)     1:54.00 (39.83)     2:33.10 (39.10)
 35 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD               2:04.42    2:33.58  
                  35.90     1:15.75 (39.85)     1:55.36 (39.61)     2:33.58 (38.22)
 36 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD              2:08.25    2:33.64  
                  36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)     1:54.69 (39.16)     2:33.64 (38.95)
 37 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              2:04.61    2:33.80  
                  36.01     1:14.95 (38.94)     1:55.08 (40.13)     2:33.80 (38.72)
 38 Arnold, Jack D            15 YCM-MD               2:11.93    2:34.53  
                  36.00     1:13.72 (37.72)     1:55.15 (41.43)     2:34.53 (39.38)
 39 Gordon, Nick M            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.15    2:36.29  
                  38.08     1:17.35 (39.27)     1:57.98 (40.63)     2:36.29 (38.31)
 40 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               2:12.94    2:36.74  
                  37.11     1:16.95 (39.84)     1:57.39 (40.44)     2:36.74 (39.35)
 41 Miller, Ryan T            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.76    2:40.00  
                  37.97     1:18.76 (40.79)     2:00.32 (41.56)     2:40.00 (39.68)
 42 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 NCAP-PV              2:04.01    2:40.96  
                  38.49     1:18.18 (39.69)     2:00.79 (42.61)     2:40.96 (40.17)
 43 Gostomski, David G        15 EST-MD               2:06.07    2:46.53  
                  38.02     1:20.95 (42.93)     2:03.49 (42.54)     2:46.53 (43.04)
 44 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:15.48    2:56.24  
                  38.89     1:22.63 (43.74)     2:09.95 (47.32)     2:56.24 (46.29)
 -- Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:11.71         NS  
 -- Tu, Kevin J               16 CAA-MD               2:10.23         NS  
 -- Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD               2:01.69         NS  
 -- Merz, Ben T               16 EST-MD               1:53.84         NS  
 -- Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                2:08.30         NS  
 -- Hughes, Collin M          17 SNOW-PV              1:58.00         NS  
 -- Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:52.92         NS  
 -- Schultz, Robert D         17 NCAP-PV              2:05.58         NS  
 -- Barker, Kyle W            16 NCAP-PV              1:51.95         NS  
 -- Finan, Garrett T          17 NCAP-PV              2:04.61         NS  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD                29.14      32.55  
  2 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD     29.81      32.66  
  3 Eraso, Gabriella N        10 North Baltimore-MD     29.35      33.08  
  4 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD     30.53      33.53  
  5 Lin, Constance Y          10 Unattached-MD          29.61      34.06  
  6 Tran, Maggie B            10 SNOW-PV                29.60      34.16  
  7 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD                29.96      34.29  
  8 Lee, Elena G              10 EST-MD                 32.54      34.45  
  9 Marquez, Mary A           10 North Baltimore-MD     32.46      34.57  
 10 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                 29.74      34.60  
 11 Flinn, Jourdyn J          10 NCAP-PV                32.45      34.68  
 12 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD                30.82      35.04  
 13 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  31.38      35.71  
 14 Kurzatkowski, Julia       10 North Baltimore-MD     32.91      35.93  
 15 Wehman, Blair R           10 North Baltimore-MD     31.87      35.98  
 16 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD          32.42      36.00  
 17 Page, Chloe M             10 SPY-MD                 32.66      36.05  
 18 Fitzsimmons, Christina M  10 CAA-MD                 33.19      36.26  
 19 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD                34.53      36.31  
 20 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD          33.08      36.46  
 21 Cypher, Ella M            10 NCAP-PV                31.51      36.52  
 22 Bendis, Carley J           8 North Baltimore-MD     32.59      36.63  
 23 Powers, Addison R          9 MAS-MD                 31.34      36.71  
 23 Ramoy, Margaret S          9 North Baltimore-MD     34.16      36.71  
 25 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                33.00      37.23  
 26 Gregory, Elizabeth F       8 WAC-VA                 31.65      37.39  
 27 Tan, Toni V                9 North Baltimore-MD     33.77      37.75  
 28 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                32.88      37.98  
 29 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          34.85      38.01  
 30 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    10 CAA-MD                 36.72      38.13  
 31 Fass, Cana O              10 WAC-VA                 32.50      38.14  
 32 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                35.66      38.60  
 33 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD     34.94      38.68  
 34 Boyd, Mckenzie             9 NCAP-PV                35.14      38.69  
 35 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 36.35      38.79  
 36 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD          36.21      38.92  
 37 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD                 33.27      39.00  
 38 Shener, Amanda R           9 North Baltimore-MD     33.86      39.04  
 39 Ways, Samantha F          10 BAAC-MD                34.68      39.05  
 40 Cooke, Sienna F           10 NCAP-PV                38.89      39.11  
 41 O'Neil, Lexi A            10 WAC-VA                 33.10      39.14  
 42 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                34.55      39.24  
 42 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                 33.91      39.24  
 44 Fuhs, Alexandra N         10 NCAP-PV                35.08      39.38  
 45 Chandler, Campbell F      10 MAS-MD                 34.54      39.45  
 46 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD                 35.51      39.53  
 47 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                 35.23      39.66  
 48 Gazelle, Amanda E         10 Retrievers-MD          35.12      41.38  
 49 Dreibelbis, Sara E        10 SPY-MD                 36.00      41.80  
 50 Luzar, Agnes M             9 North Baltimore-MD     36.47      41.87  
 51 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                 36.18      43.15  
 52 McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD                37.27      44.04  
 53 Smith, Alexandra Y        10 North Baltimore-MD     36.32      44.08  
 54 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD                 34.99      46.93  
 -- Roberts, Hailey E         10 Retrievers-MD          33.67         NS  
 -- Wood, Ashley J            10 HFY-MD                 34.40         NS  
 -- Robertson, Mariah C       10 HFY-MD                 36.46         NS  
 -- Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                  34.45         NS  
 -- Woody, Lauren E           10 IA-MR                  31.68         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  34.29         NS  
 -- Buchen, Matilda V         10 IA-MR                  35.07         NS  
 -- Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD                 28.40         NS  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kade B            10 BAAC-MD                28.56      31.62  
  2 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD          28.75      31.71  
  3 Arnold, Lleyton E         10 NCAP-PV                28.08      32.11  
  4 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                31.02      32.69  
  5 Yue, Kevin                 9 YCM-MD                 30.55      34.26  
  6 McQuaid, Liam H            9 North Baltimore-MD     30.65      35.14  
  7 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                31.73      35.39  
  8 Freeman, Harper P         10 SNOW-PV                33.23      35.45  
  9 Lakatta, Charlie M         8 North Baltimore-MD     30.72      35.54  
 10 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD                32.09      35.56  
 11 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD                 31.80      35.80  
 12 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 30.82      35.89  
 13 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 31.87      36.06  
 14 Mytsak, Bogdan S           9 North Baltimore-MD     31.43      36.21  
 15 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD          31.01      36.39  
 16 Goldstein, Jared T         8 North Baltimore-MD     32.71      36.55  
 17 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                32.72      36.72  
 18 Schmeckpeper, Michael P    9 Retrievers-MD          31.74      36.93  
 19 Chen, Andrew L            10 Retrievers-MD          33.06      37.12  
 20 Liang, Kai H              10 EST-MD                 32.51      37.19  
 21 Beckman, Eli J            10 NCAP-PV                32.61      37.29  
 22 Din, Daryn K              10 YCM-MD                 33.54      37.56  
 23 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                 33.54      37.71  
 24 Mets, Alexander L         10 North Baltimore-MD     33.28      37.78  
 25 Schaaf, Connor B           9 CAA-MD                 32.32      37.85  
 26 Jennings, Julian E        10 North Baltimore-MD     33.34      37.90  
 27 Hogue, Tysen O             9 Retrievers-MD          32.86      37.91  
 27 Mytsak, Yaroslav          10 North Baltimore-MD     33.19      37.91  
 29 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD                 32.85      38.04  
 30 Hollida, Drew M           10 CAA-MD                 34.12      38.05  
 31 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD                32.72      38.07  
 32 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                 32.69      38.16  
 33 Din, Dillon K              8 YCM-MD                 34.42      38.23  
 34 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                35.27      38.28  
 35 Brooks, Carter R          10 GBSA-MD                38.60      38.44  
 36 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          34.85      38.46  
 37 Williams, Timothy A        9 Retrievers-MD          34.24      38.58  
 38 Gabriel, Lucas S          10 SNOW-PV                34.48      38.63  
 39 Scigala, Marcel            7 North Baltimore-MD     34.94      38.81  
 40 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                36.12      39.05  
 41 Wang, Ben A                9 North Baltimore-MD     34.21      39.67  
 42 Shahani, Rahul L           9 Retrievers-MD          34.34      39.80  
 43 Sentz, Danny P            10 Retrievers-MD          37.27      40.96  
 44 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                35.23      41.03  
 45 Madison, Kameron B         9 CAA-MD                 33.46      41.25  
 46 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                35.98      41.50  
 47 Williams, Carter T         9 NAAC-MD                37.18      41.65  
 48 Farls, Ben A              10 North Baltimore-MD     35.34      42.05  
 49 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD                 44.32      50.34  
 -- Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD                35.03         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Stanley          10 North Baltimore-MD     32.09         NS  
 -- Hollida, Jack R           10 CAA-MD                 33.15         NS  
 -- Koff, Myles R              9 North Baltimore-MD     35.40         NS  
 -- Creasey, Jeremiah J       10 CAA-MD                 34.12         NS  
 -- Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD                 33.87         NS  
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Alexa M           20 UN-MA                  22.67      27.70  
  2 Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD     23.37      27.78  
  3 Wilson, Taylor N          20 UN-MA                  22.82      28.03  
  4 Nash, Savannah R          16 NCAP-PV                24.28      28.35  
  5 Prentice, Casey H         18 YCM-MD                 24.30      28.47  
  6 Tomsuden, Allison N       15 North Baltimore-MD     24.64      28.63  
  7 Fanua, Lili M             17 EST-MD                 24.52      28.79  
  8 Ai, Samantha M            15 North Baltimore-MD     24.57      28.88  
  9 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD                 25.31      29.02  
 10 Travis, Brooke S          16 North Baltimore-MD     25.15      29.06  
 11 Dzouenko, Anna M          16 NCAP-PV                24.88      29.14  
 12 Cole, Natalie M           17 NCAP-PV                24.87      29.21  
 13 Kalisz, Cassie B          17 North Baltimore-MD     26.99      29.28  
 14 Frie, Rita C              16 SNOW-PV                24.27      29.29  
 15 Johnson, Georgia L        15 NCAP-PV                24.93      29.30  
 16 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD                25.56      29.37  
 17 Hawes, Tess A             16 CAA-MD                 25.87      29.40  
 18 Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD                25.66      29.42  
 19 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD                 25.75      29.46  
 20 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   20 UN-MA                  24.37      29.58  
 21 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI           24.52      29.60  
 22 Poole, Lauren M           16 North Baltimore-MD     23.81      29.79  
 23 Kolodgie, Nina G          16 North Baltimore-MD     26.08      29.84  
 24 Stone, Izzy G             16 SPY-MD                 25.61      29.88  
 25 Purnell, Catherine N      15 NCAP-PV                25.71      29.92  
 26 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD                 25.64      30.01  
 27 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD                 26.40      30.09  
 28 Hayes, Kendall A          17 North Baltimore-MD     25.49      30.19  
 29 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD                25.85      30.22  
 30 Potis, Grace A            17 North Baltimore-MD     26.74      30.25  
 31 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD                 26.49      30.26  
 32 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD                26.52      30.42  
 33 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                27.04      30.45  
 34 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD                26.38      30.46  
 34 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI           26.38      30.46  
 36 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        15 SNOW-PV                26.34      30.65  
 37 Farkas, Naomi U           15 CAA-MD                 26.52      30.73  
 37 Oliver, Maren E           17 SNOW-PV                26.93      30.73  
 39 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     16 EST-MD                 27.09      30.88  
 40 McKenna, Abigail R        15 North Baltimore-MD     27.31      30.92  
 41 Fulton, Tori K            17 NAAC-MD                26.60      30.93  
 42 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD                 25.88      30.95  
 43 Becket, Tess M            15 North Baltimore-MD     26.49      31.09  
 44 Harris, Elena J           16 SPY-MD                 26.47      31.17  
 44 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD                25.07      31.17  
 46 Furlong, Morgan L         17 NCAP-PV                26.41      31.19  
 47 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD                26.17      31.32  
 48 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD                25.72      31.34  
 48 Eschman, Aleah L          17 CAA-MD                 25.72      31.34  
 50 Hanson, Sophia H          15 SNOW-PV                27.96      31.47  
 51 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD                 26.90      31.50  
 52 Cadigan, Susie H          16 North Baltimore-MD     27.19      31.65  
 53 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                  27.39      31.67  
 54 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD                25.84      31.68  
 55 McKinley, Mia K           17 NCAP-PV                26.25      31.73  
 56 Davis, Emerson L          15 SNOW-PV                25.49      31.87  
 57 Schlemmer, Anna C         17 SNOW-PV                27.22      32.04  
 58 Santee, Olivia M          15 NCAP-PV                26.38      32.10  
 59 Sowers, Isabelle H        15 NCAP-PV                26.11      32.12  
 60 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       15 NCAP-PV                26.99      32.19  
 61 McNutt, Madison C         16 SPY-MD                 28.62      32.24  
 62 Bussey, Moriah F          16 NAAC-MD                26.29      32.25  
 63 Kirchoff, Kristi A        18 NAAC-MD                25.94      32.26  
 64 Bachkosky, Robin C        18 SPRC-MD                25.86      32.29  
 65 Ruffin, Brooke M          16 North Baltimore-MD     26.99      32.36  
 66 Wagner, Nerissa A         17 SNOW-PV                25.87      32.52  
 67 Thornton, Natalie L       17 EST-MD                 26.85      32.87  
 68 Tootle, Halley M          16 CAA-MD                 27.78      33.04  
 69 Foster, Amanda L          17 Thrashers-NI           27.31      33.44  
 70 Schillinger, Darah A      16 North Baltimore-MD     27.90      33.92  
 71 Jacobson, Nastya E        18 NAAC-MD                25.25      34.10  
 72 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD                 26.68      34.19  
 73 Todd, Sabrina M           18 JCC-MD                 27.05      34.45  
 74 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD                 28.38      34.63  
 75 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD                29.64      36.65  
 -- Rhee, Danbi               16 NCAP-PV                27.04         NS  
 -- Daugherty, Emma E         17 North Baltimore-MD     26.32         NS  
 -- VanNetta, Ally A          17 CAA-MD                 24.45         NS  
 -- Gunawardane, Shivi        18 EST-MD                 26.92         NS  
 -- King, Sydney S            16 NCAP-PV                25.28         NS  
 -- Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA                 27.84         NS  
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                  26.57         NS  
 -- McComas, Ellie L          17 North Baltimore-MD     25.61         NS  
 -- McKay, Madison P          17 SNOW-PV                25.29         NS  
 -- Friedman, Jensen L        15 EST-MD                 26.49         NS  
 -- Graham, Meg E             16 CAA-MD                 27.66         NS  
 -- Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD                 26.95         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Lindsey A       15 EST-MD                 24.90         NS  
 -- Marsden, Caroline E       18 NAAC-MD                26.63         NS  
 -- Buckner, Bailee A         17 EST-MD                 25.37         NS  
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krecsmar, Stephen A       19 UN-MA                  20.75      24.14  
  2 Everman, Vince P          20 Unattached-MD          20.56      24.20  
  3 Pelton, William Q         16 North Baltimore-MD     20.85      24.59  
  4 Hoin, Jake K              21 UN-MA                  20.42      24.98  
  5 Arzoni, Dylan J           17 North Baltimore-MD     21.54      25.05  
  6 Robey, Hugh M             17 NCAP-PV                21.57      25.39  
  7 Popovich, Matthew R       18 SNOW-PV                21.66      25.43  
  8 Manoff, Philip B          16 NCAP-PV                21.14      25.59  
  9 Wong, Daniel Z            16 NCAP-PV                22.05      25.63  
 10 Hussey, Reid L            17 SPY-MD                 22.98      25.69  
 11 Cumberland, Will D        17 NCAP-PV                21.23      25.72  
 11 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                22.03      25.72  
 13 Todd, Adam R              19 JCC-MD                 22.07      25.79  
 14 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD                22.37      25.87  
 14 Paynter, Chris M          18 UN-MA                  21.05      25.87  
 16 Costello, Greg S          16 CAA-MD                 22.95      26.01  
 17 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD                22.60      26.08  
 18 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 SNOW-PV                22.71      26.14  
 19 DeVore, Luke E            16 NCAP-PV                22.62      26.20  
 20 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                21.87      26.22  
 21 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                22.52      26.24  
 22 Michael, Tyler C          16 NCAP-PV                22.63      26.31  
 23 Palmieri, Nick D          18 SNOW-PV                22.03      26.33  
 24 Cadigan, Billy A          19 North Baltimore-MD     22.57      26.49  
 25 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                23.12      26.50  
 26 Bruni, Ryan M             16 SNOW-PV                23.34      26.52  
 27 Romanowski, Nate M        17 NCAP-PV                21.92      26.57  
 28 Ramberg, Jack C           17 SNOW-PV                24.07      26.78  
 29 Eudy, Jack T              20 Unattached-MD          22.99      26.80  
 30 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD                 22.20      26.85  
 30 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                21.93      26.85  
 32 Goodwill, Kyle A          16 NCAP-PV                22.83      26.86  
 33 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD                23.52      26.87  
 34 Devito, Sam J             16 NAAC-MD                23.20      26.95  
 35 Hoagland, Brandon T       18 NCAP-PV                22.83      27.03  
 36 Lee, Brendan J            17 North Baltimore-MD     23.24      27.05  
 37 Eisenberg, Calvin L       17 North Baltimore-MD     24.39      27.16  
 38 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 23.41      27.17  
 39 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                 23.50      27.19  
 40 Hurley, Tommy J           15 North Baltimore-MD     22.90      27.21  
 41 Dean, Zach P              18 NAAC-MD                21.84      27.25  
 42 Poulos, Nicholas S        15 North Baltimore-MD     24.55      27.27  
 43 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 23.41      27.29  
 44 Pliuskaitis, Stuart S     16 SNOW-PV                23.02      27.31  
 45 Eisner, Cole T            16 SNOW-PV                23.48      27.32  
 46 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD                22.84      27.34  
 47 Tansill, Ian J            16 NCAP-PV                23.61      27.38  
 48 Li, Sean Y                16 CAA-MD                 24.64      27.40  
 48 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                23.42      27.40  
 50 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD                 23.68      27.42  
 51 Gostomski, David G        15 EST-MD                 23.55      27.48  
 51 Sabo, Justin J            16 EST-MD                 23.24      27.48  
 53 Coe, Dalton R             18 North Baltimore-MD     23.19      27.49  
 54 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD                 24.34      27.51  
 55 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD                 22.65      27.52  
 56 Savalgi, Rohit V          16 NCAP-PV                24.10      27.53  
 57 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD                 23.94      27.55  
 58 Cembrano, Matthew C       15 NAAC-MD                23.72      27.71  
 59 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD                 24.37      27.76  
 60 Arnold, Jack D            15 YCM-MD                 23.61      27.87  
 61 Gordon, Nick M            15 North Baltimore-MD     23.66      27.88  
 62 Nguyen, Austin            15 EST-MD                 24.49      27.94  
 63 Shen, Alex M              15 NCAP-PV                23.63      27.96  
 64 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 23.81      27.97  
 65 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD                 24.26      27.98  
 66 Marchelya, Quincy R       15 North Baltimore-MD     23.41      27.99  
 66 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                 24.18      27.99  
 68 Zaidi, Adam A             17 YCM-MD                 23.77      28.00  
 69 Walsh, Thomas M           17 SNOW-PV                24.05      28.07  
 70 Armstrong, Eric R         18 SNOW-PV                23.94      28.08  
 71 Rowe, Zach W              15 NCAP-PV                24.99      28.14  
 72 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD                24.47      28.21  
 73 Drachman, Eli D           15 EST-MD                 24.54      28.24  
 74 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                24.56      28.29  
 75 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD                 23.47      28.31  
 76 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD                23.74      28.32  
 77 De Leoz, Josh V           17 NCAP-PV                23.33      28.33  
 78 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 GBSA-MD                23.54      28.39  
 79 Kott, Gabe C              16 NAAC-MD                24.48      28.43  
 80 Frick, Evan C             15 EST-MD                 24.23      28.56  
 81 Rossbach, John H          15 SNOW-PV                23.96      28.60  
 82 Gregory, Justin M         17 NCAP-PV                24.30      28.61  
 83 Streaker, Steve C         16 EST-MD                 24.11      28.63  
 84 Gude, Luke M              16 EST-MD                 23.92      28.65  
 85 Chester, Chace J          17 EST-MD                 24.51      28.70  
 86 Bookstein, Ryan P         15 NCAP-PV                24.59      29.04  
 87 Mogilnay, Alan F          15 EST-MD                 24.64      29.24  
 88 Sames, Ben D              17 SPY-MD                 24.90      29.30  
 89 Demaree, Adam J           15 NCAP-PV                25.40      29.57  
 -- White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  22.72         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                  24.43         NS  
 -- Tu, Kevin J               16 CAA-MD                 25.16         NS  
 -- Hohlbein, Connor E        16 EST-MD                 24.35         NS  
 -- Merz, Ben T               16 EST-MD                 21.72         NS  
 -- McGann, Malachy           18 SNOW-PV                24.76         NS  
 -- Hudhud, Hamed K           18 North Baltimore-MD     22.89         NS  
 -- Schultz, Robert D         17 NCAP-PV                22.74         NS  
 -- Ross, Allen (Aj) J        18 NCAP-PV                20.85         NS  
 -- Parker, Tommy A           16 EST-MD                 24.37         NS  
 -- Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  23.75         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD                 22.38         NS  
 -- Hughes, Collin M          17 SNOW-PV                21.57         NS  
 -- Backus, Kyle              16 SNOW-PV                23.89         NS  
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.10    1:34.18  
                  46.24     1:34.18 (47.94)                                        
  2 Gregory, Gracie G         10 WAC-VA               1:21.92    1:38.85  
                  46.63     1:38.85 (52.22)                                        
  3 Perezous, Micaela S       10 SNOW-PV              1:26.20    1:39.62  
                  48.83     1:39.62 (50.79)                                        
  4 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               1:25.79    1:40.04  
                  48.18     1:40.04 (51.86)                                        
  5 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.01    1:40.27  
                  48.92     1:40.27 (51.35)                                        
  6 Gallaudet, Aspen H        10 NAAC-MD              1:27.34    1:40.33  
                  46.95     1:40.33 (53.38)                                        
  7 Eraso, Gabriella N        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.20    1:40.42  
                  46.02     1:40.42 (54.40)                                        
  8 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              1:25.84    1:41.90  
                  47.67     1:41.90 (54.23)                                        
  9 Cheer, Cora               10 CAA-MD               1:30.57    1:43.34  
                  49.60     1:43.34 (53.74)                                        
 10 Marquez, Mary A           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.85    1:43.55  
                  49.26     1:43.55 (54.29)                                        
 11 Wehman, Blair R           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.13    1:45.17  
                  48.35     1:45.17 (56.82)                                        
 12 Estes, Kaitlyn M          10 SNOW-PV              1:32.92    1:45.48  
                  50.79     1:45.48 (54.69)                                        
 13 Kadoorie, Angela J         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.31    1:46.66  
                  52.99     1:46.66 (53.67)                                        
 14 Cooke, Sienna F           10 NCAP-PV              1:29.70    1:46.98  
                  49.98     1:46.98 (57.00)                                        
 15 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 Retrievers-MD        1:32.51    1:47.12  
                  52.25     1:47.12 (54.87)                                        
 16 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:29.20    1:47.48  
                  52.22     1:47.48 (55.26)                                        
 17 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     9 GBSA-MD              1:35.23    1:47.59  
                  53.30     1:47.59 (54.29)                                        
 18 Romberger, Brielle N      10 GBSA-MD              1:29.37    1:48.09  
                  53.97     1:48.09 (54.12)                                        
 19 O'Neil, Lexi A            10 WAC-VA               1:31.53    1:48.81  
                  53.18     1:48.81 (55.63)                                        
 20 Ramoy, Margaret S          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.55    1:49.41  
                  52.96     1:49.41 (56.45)                                        
 21 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:39.40    1:49.68  
                  55.50     1:49.68 (54.18)                                        
 22 Ohtani, Mizuki             9 CAA-MD               1:32.33    1:49.94  
                  50.99     1:49.94 (58.95)                                        
 23 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD               1:36.20    1:49.98  
                  51.74     1:49.98 (58.24)                                        
 24 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD               1:43.66    1:50.60  
                  54.15     1:50.60 (56.45)                                        
 25 Gregory, Elizabeth F       8 WAC-VA               1:38.98    1:52.04  
                  54.56     1:52.04 (57.48)                                        
 26 Tan, Toni V                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.83    1:52.68  
                  55.92     1:52.68 (56.76)                                        
 27 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              1:37.70    1:53.29  
                  56.14     1:53.29 (57.15)                                        
 28 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD               1:45.68    1:54.31  
                  53.30   1:54.31 (1:01.01)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:37.17    1:54.87  
                  56.26     1:54.87 (58.61)                                        
 30 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              1:36.81    1:54.90  
                  54.39   1:54.90 (1:00.51)                                        
 31 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               1:41.13    1:54.91  
                  57.00     1:54.91 (57.91)                                        
 32 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.11    1:55.99  
                  53.85   1:55.99 (1:02.14)                                        
 33 McGonigle, Saige M         9 NAAC-MD              1:43.36    1:56.37  
                  57.45     1:56.37 (58.92)                                        
 34 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    10 CAA-MD               1:42.70    1:57.15  
                  58.13     1:57.15 (59.02)                                        
 35 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              1:59.30    1:57.71  
                  58.37     1:57.71 (59.34)                                        
 36 Bendis, Carley J           8 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.47    1:59.76  
                  58.22   1:59.76 (1:01.54)                                        
 37 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD               1:43.42    2:01.75  
                  56.70   2:01.75 (1:05.05)                                        
 38 Fuhs, Alexandra N         10 NCAP-PV              1:46.65    2:02.10  
                1:00.51   2:02.10 (1:01.59)                                        
 39 Ways, Samantha F          10 BAAC-MD              1:44.53    2:03.23  
                  57.67   2:03.23 (1:05.56)                                        
 40 Luzar, Agnes M             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.93    2:04.98  
                1:00.61   2:04.98 (1:04.37)                                        
 41 Zhao, Lily                10 CAA-MD               1:52.48    2:07.27  
                1:00.14   2:07.27 (1:07.13)                                        
 42 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD               1:42.41    2:09.12  
                1:02.48   2:09.12 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                1:44.25         NS  
 -- Robertson, Mariah C       10 HFY-MD               1:43.67         NS  
 -- Madison, Kendall E        10 CAA-MD               1:18.16         NS  
 -- Woody, Lauren E           10 IA-MR                1:38.34         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                1:43.15         NS  
 -- Fabula, Jillian E         10 BAAC-MD              1:37.53         NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD        1:20.45    1:35.77  
                  45.30     1:35.77 (50.47)                                        
  2 Belbot, Harry C           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.11    1:36.70  
                  47.20     1:36.70 (49.50)                                        
  3 Soltis, Eddie I           10 SPRC-MD              1:36.04    1:44.43  
                  48.58     1:44.43 (55.85)                                        
  4 Mets, Alexander L         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.70    1:47.69  
                  53.52     1:47.69 (54.17)                                        
  5 Lakatta, Charlie M         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.41    1:48.48  
                  51.90     1:48.48 (56.58)                                        
  6 Gabriel, Lucas S          10 SNOW-PV              1:34.60    1:48.63  
                  53.38     1:48.63 (55.25)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD              1:37.86    1:49.40  
                  52.91     1:49.40 (56.49)                                        
  8 Zhang, Didi D             10 EST-MD               1:36.30    1:50.34  
                  51.13     1:50.34 (59.21)                                        
  9 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:34.67    1:51.10  
                  52.96     1:51.10 (58.14)                                        
 10 Kay, Tyler O              10 EST-MD               1:36.07    1:51.63  
                  55.65     1:51.63 (55.98)                                        
 11 Belbot, Spencer D          7 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.71    1:51.69  
                  52.17     1:51.69 (59.52)                                        
 12 Cummings, Liam J           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.17    1:52.61  
                  53.83     1:52.61 (58.78)                                        
 13 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:44.14    1:53.23  
                  53.51     1:53.23 (59.72)                                        
 14 Li, Weiyang J             10 CAA-MD               1:37.32    1:53.33  
                  52.81   1:53.33 (1:00.52)                                        
 15 Snyder, Kade B            10 BAAC-MD              1:37.99    1:53.37  
                  53.07   1:53.37 (1:00.30)                                        
 16 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD               1:37.74    1:53.63  
                  56.76     1:53.63 (56.87)                                        
 17 Abbruzzese, Marco B        9 BAAC-MD              1:36.38    1:53.87  
                  52.52   1:53.87 (1:01.35)                                        
 18 Kegley, Shep M            10 SPRC-MD              1:34.43    1:54.28  
                  51.85   1:54.28 (1:02.43)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Jared T         8 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.81    1:54.29  
                  53.77   1:54.29 (1:00.52)                                        
 20 Chasm, Cooper H            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.49    1:56.31  
                  55.75   1:56.31 (1:00.56)                                        
 21 Jennings, Julian E        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.90    1:56.69  
                  58.89     1:56.69 (57.80)                                        
 22 Farls, Ben A              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.80    1:57.24  
                  57.05   1:57.24 (1:00.19)                                        
 23 Mytsak, Bogdan S           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.97    1:57.66  
                  55.43   1:57.66 (1:02.23)                                        
 24 Schaaf, Connor B           9 CAA-MD               1:43.61    1:57.89  
                  54.33   1:57.89 (1:03.56)                                        
 25 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:43.64    1:59.68  
                  59.59   1:59.68 (1:00.09)                                        
 26 Hollida, Drew M           10 CAA-MD               1:46.34    2:00.46  
                  55.16   2:00.46 (1:05.30)                                        
 27 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:43.22    2:02.24  
                  57.99   2:02.24 (1:04.25)                                        
 28 Wang, Ben A                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.19    2:03.27  
                  58.90   2:03.27 (1:04.37)                                        
 29 Mytsak, Yaroslav          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.29    2:06.47  
                  57.75   2:06.47 (1:08.72)                                        
 30 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               1:59.72    2:09.00  
                1:02.31   2:09.00 (1:06.69)                                        
 31 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               1:54.52    2:12.60  
                1:04.58   2:12.60 (1:08.02)                                        
 -- Koff, Myles R              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.96         NS  
 -- Rotunda, Matthew K         9 GBSA-MD              1:31.07         NS  
 -- Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               1:38.28         NS  
 -- Creasey, Jeremiah J       10 CAA-MD               1:36.46         NS  
 -- Mesceda, Stanley          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.42         NS  
 -- Hollida, Jack R           10 CAA-MD               1:48.50         NS  
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:22.42    2:48.46  
                  39.40     1:21.92 (42.52)     2:06.15 (44.23)     2:48.46 (42.31)
  2 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              2:20.49    2:49.42  
                  39.90     1:23.16 (43.26)     2:06.92 (43.76)     2:49.42 (42.50)
  3 Schlemmer, Rachel L       15 SNOW-PV              2:26.68    2:55.18  
                  40.64     1:24.05 (43.41)     2:10.21 (46.16)     2:55.18 (44.97)
  4 McKenna, Abigail R        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.45    2:56.43  
                  39.88     1:25.02 (45.14)     2:09.49 (44.47)     2:56.43 (46.94)
  5 Johnson, Georgia L        15 NCAP-PV              2:21.36    2:56.61  
                  42.47     1:28.19 (45.72)     2:12.65 (44.46)     2:56.61 (43.96)
  6 Oliver, Maren E           17 SNOW-PV              2:29.44    2:58.11  
                  39.98     1:25.38 (45.40)     2:11.67 (46.29)     2:58.11 (46.44)
  7 Nash, Savannah R          16 NCAP-PV              2:29.32    2:58.75  
                  42.47     1:27.07 (44.60)     2:14.47 (47.40)     2:58.75 (44.28)
  8 Burkley, Sally            16 SNOW-PV              2:30.17    3:01.78  
                  41.99     1:29.08 (47.09)     2:15.39 (46.31)     3:01.78 (46.39)
  9 Bell, Lindsay E           15 EST-MD               2:30.38    3:01.79  
                  43.09     1:28.05 (44.96)     2:16.73 (48.68)     3:01.79 (45.06)
 10 Potis, Grace A            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.51    3:02.81  
                  42.72     1:28.11 (45.39)     2:16.95 (48.84)     3:02.81 (45.86)
 11 Barrett, Christina S      17 GBSA-MD              2:33.93    3:03.27  
                  41.06     1:29.23 (48.17)     2:16.35 (47.12)     3:03.27 (46.92)
 12 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:36.95    3:03.37  
                  43.03     1:28.50 (45.47)     2:17.46 (48.96)     3:03.37 (45.91)
 13 Hanson, Sophia H          15 SNOW-PV              2:32.41    3:03.55  
                  40.87     1:26.63 (45.76)     2:16.05 (49.42)     3:03.55 (47.50)
 14 Becket, Tess M            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.28    3:06.00  
                  42.73     1:29.60 (46.87)   3:06.00 (1:36.40)                    
 15 Schlemmer, Anna C         17 SNOW-PV              2:30.73    3:06.52  
                  42.13     1:31.52 (49.39)     2:19.51 (47.99)     3:06.52 (47.01)
 16 Kirchoff, Kristi A        18 NAAC-MD              2:24.65    3:08.26  
                  41.39     1:30.18 (48.79)     2:18.70 (48.52)     3:08.26 (49.56)
 17 Behrens, Nicole N         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.69    3:08.50  
                  45.05     1:32.42 (47.37)     2:21.19 (48.77)     3:08.50 (47.31)
 18 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              2:27.86    3:08.82  
                  40.04     1:28.78 (48.74)     2:18.29 (49.51)     3:08.82 (50.53)
 19 Bendel, Jane A            16 CAA-MD               2:29.45    3:08.93  
                  43.15     1:30.19 (47.04)     2:19.83 (49.64)     3:08.93 (49.10)
 20 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        15 SNOW-PV              2:35.72    3:08.98  
                  43.79     1:32.31 (48.52)     2:21.46 (49.15)     3:08.98 (47.52)
 21 Farkas, Naomi U           15 CAA-MD               2:35.89    3:09.25  
                  44.24     1:34.50 (50.26)     2:22.44 (47.94)     3:09.25 (46.81)
 22 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:38.42    3:12.82  
                  46.05     1:33.78 (47.73)     2:24.14 (50.36)     3:12.82 (48.68)
 23 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         2:35.22    3:15.98  
                  43.73     1:34.98 (51.25)     2:25.54 (50.56)     3:15.98 (50.44)
 24 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      15 NCAP-PV              2:38.95    3:21.37  
                  44.27     1:36.09 (51.82)     2:27.79 (51.70)     3:21.37 (53.58)
 25 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              2:42.19    3:23.05  
                  47.00     1:38.07 (51.07)     2:31.84 (53.77)     3:23.05 (51.21)
 26 Sand, Ellie F             15 EST-MD               2:54.24    3:23.56  
                  47.07     1:39.29 (52.22)     2:31.20 (51.91)     3:23.56 (52.36)
 27 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     16 EST-MD               2:41.09    3:27.47  
                  46.74     1:39.23 (52.49)     2:33.12 (53.89)     3:27.47 (54.35)
 28 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              2:39.47    3:35.54  
                  48.10     1:42.35 (54.25)     2:41.34 (58.99)     3:35.54 (54.20)
 -- Annis, Maddie L           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.35         NS  
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:35.14         NS  
 -- Friedman, Jensen L        15 EST-MD               2:43.55         NS  
 -- Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               2:39.70         NS  
 -- Carter, Hannah M          16 SNOW-PV              2:40.08         NS  
 -- Daugherty, Emma E         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.54         NS  
 -- Bate, Lara S              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.26         NS  
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Spencer H           17 NCAP-PV              1:57.71    2:27.74  
                  33.64     1:10.94 (37.30)     1:48.52 (37.58)     2:27.74 (39.22)
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S        18 Unattached-MD        2:03.52    2:31.43  
                  34.13     1:12.37 (38.24)     1:51.65 (39.28)     2:31.43 (39.78)
  3 Cumberland, Will D        17 NCAP-PV              2:04.61    2:33.70  
                  35.55     1:14.15 (38.60)     1:54.50 (40.35)     2:33.70 (39.20)
  4 Christianson, Tyler T     15 NAAC-MD              2:03.41    2:34.70  
                  34.70     1:13.67 (38.97)     1:55.05 (41.38)     2:34.70 (39.65)
  5 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD              2:05.61    2:36.29  
                  36.81     1:16.79 (39.98)     1:57.77 (40.98)     2:36.29 (38.52)
  6 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD              2:04.87    2:38.23  
                  36.61     1:18.57 (41.96)     1:58.62 (40.05)     2:38.23 (39.61)
  7 Lucas, Jackson J          17 SNOW-PV              2:10.12    2:40.80  
                  37.05     1:18.46 (41.41)     1:59.93 (41.47)     2:40.80 (40.87)
  8 Moore, Thomas H           17 SNOW-PV              2:09.15    2:42.46  
                  35.50     1:18.20 (42.70)     1:59.45 (41.25)     2:42.46 (43.01)
  9 McKinley, Timothy P       17 NCAP-PV              2:10.00    2:42.77  
                  38.86     1:19.28 (40.42)     2:01.62 (42.34)     2:42.77 (41.15)
 10 Atwood, Ryan A            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.30    2:43.58  
                  37.89     1:18.80 (40.91)     2:01.64 (42.84)     2:43.58 (41.94)
 11 Moore, Jack P             15 SNOW-PV              2:16.26    2:44.89  
                  38.71     1:20.12 (41.41)     2:03.80 (43.68)     2:44.89 (41.09)
 12 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD              2:11.90    2:46.86  
                  37.32     1:19.50 (42.18)     2:03.17 (43.67)     2:46.86 (43.69)
 13 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 NCAP-PV              2:11.30    2:48.41  
                  38.08     1:20.12 (42.04)   2:48.41 (1:28.29)                    
 14 Rea, Sam M                16 EST-MD               2:19.39    2:48.73  
                                1:21.57 ( )     2:06.16 (44.59)     2:48.73 (42.57)
 15 Bookstein, Ryan P         15 NCAP-PV              2:19.16    2:48.92  
                  39.50     1:23.68 (44.18)     2:06.75 (43.07)     2:48.92 (42.17)
 16 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD              2:16.60    2:49.26  
                  38.55     1:22.05 (43.50)     2:05.90 (43.85)     2:49.26 (43.36)
 17 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 NCAP-PV              2:16.05    2:50.60  
                  37.41     1:21.29 (43.88)     2:05.29 (44.00)     2:50.60 (45.31)
 18 Sullivan, Andrew F        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.17    2:53.17  
                  39.79     1:23.31 (43.52)     2:10.33 (47.02)     2:53.17 (42.84)
 19 Miller, Ryan T            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.72    2:56.55  
                  40.51     1:23.82 (43.31)     2:11.56 (47.74)     2:56.55 (44.99)
 20 De Leoz, Josh V           17 NCAP-PV              2:13.49    2:56.71  
                  40.19     1:24.05 (43.86)     2:10.47 (46.42)     2:56.71 (46.24)
 21 Savalgi, Rohit V          16 NCAP-PV              2:29.01    2:57.65  
                  41.27     1:27.46 (46.19)     2:13.14 (45.68)     2:57.65 (44.51)
 22 Mears, Ben D              16 MAS-MD               2:24.47    2:58.30  
                  41.37     1:27.57 (46.20)     2:14.30 (46.73)     2:58.30 (44.00)
 23 Walsh, Thomas M           17 SNOW-PV              2:23.20    3:00.59  
                  40.18     1:27.39 (47.21)     2:13.71 (46.32)     3:00.59 (46.88)
 24 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              2:25.71    3:01.29  
                  42.45     1:28.49 (46.04)   3:01.29 (1:32.80)                    
 25 Demaree, Adam J           15 NCAP-PV              2:23.42    3:03.55  
                  42.63     1:28.86 (46.23)     2:16.79 (47.93)     3:03.55 (46.76)
 26 Michael, Tyler C          16 NCAP-PV              2:24.00    3:05.22  
                  41.33     1:29.67 (48.34)     2:16.60 (46.93)     3:05.22 (48.62)
 27 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD               2:43.26    3:06.30  
                  43.06     1:30.98 (47.92)     2:17.37 (46.39)     3:06.30 (48.93)
 -- Lauffer, Brayden M        20 Unattached-MD        1:58.87         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                2:24.30         NS  
 -- Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              2:21.88         NS  
 -- Schultz, Robert D         17 NCAP-PV              2:13.71         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mason J           17 MAS-MD               2:20.43         NS  
 -- Backus, Kyle              16 SNOW-PV              2:15.13         NS  
 -- Barker, Kyle W            16 NCAP-PV              2:03.32         NS  
 -- Hohlbein, Connor E        16 EST-MD               2:31.61         NS  
 
Event 93  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie P             14 NAAC-MD             17:40.41   18:47.09   20  
                  33.43     1:10.49 (37.06)     1:47.71 (37.22)     2:25.36 (37.65)
        2:57.12 (31.76)     3:40.95 (43.83)     4:19.15 (38.20)     4:57.58 (38.43)
        5:35.43 (37.85)     6:13.18 (37.75)     6:46.06 (32.88)     7:29.63 (43.57)
        8:07.76 (38.13)     8:45.69 (37.93)     9:21.32 (35.63)    10:02.63 (41.31)
       10:40.97 (38.34)    11:18.70 (37.73)    11:56.73 (38.03)    12:34.91 (38.18)
       13:12.54 (37.63)    13:50.31 (37.77)    14:13.08 (22.77)    15:05.55 (52.47)
       15:42.78 (37.23)    16:20.64 (37.86)    16:57.94 (37.30)    17:35.03 (37.09)
       18:07.50 (32.47)    18:47.09 (39.59)                                        
  2 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 NAAC-MD             18:02.89   19:16.13   17  
                                1:12.72 ( )                             2:28.82 ( )
        3:06.94 (38.12)     3:44.99 (38.05)     4:23.15 (38.16)     5:01.27 (38.12)
                                6:18.20 ( )     6:57.17 (38.97)     7:35.43 (38.26)
        8:14.55 (39.12)     8:53.34 (38.79)     9:30.30 (36.96)    10:10.88 (40.58)
       10:50.60 (39.72)    11:29.11 (38.51)    12:07.56 (38.45)    12:46.13 (38.57)
       13:25.27 (39.14)    14:04.07 (38.80)    14:43.53 (39.46)    15:22.80 (39.27)
       16:02.83 (40.03)    16:41.59 (38.76)    17:21.27 (39.68)    18:00.63 (39.36)
     19:16.13 (1:15.50)                                                            
  3 Cashman, Kelsey M         15 EST-MD              18:24.31   19:31.20   16  
                  36.23     1:14.28 (38.05)     1:53.56 (39.28)     2:32.20 (38.64)
        3:12.03 (39.83)     3:50.97 (38.94)     4:30.55 (39.58)     5:08.79 (38.24)
        5:48.03 (39.24)     6:26.08 (38.05)     7:05.27 (39.19)     7:43.85 (38.58)
        8:23.37 (39.52)     9:01.68 (38.31)     9:41.10 (39.42)    10:19.25 (38.15)
       10:58.47 (39.22)    11:36.75 (38.28)    12:16.52 (39.77)    12:55.80 (39.28)
       13:35.58 (39.78)    14:14.30 (38.72)    14:54.26 (39.96)    15:33.62 (39.36)
       16:13.80 (40.18)    16:53.27 (39.47)    17:33.31 (40.04)    18:12.38 (39.07)
       18:52.88 (40.50)    19:31.20 (38.32)                                        
  4 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         14 CAA-MD              18:09.39   19:40.01   15  
                  33.94     1:11.60 (37.66)     1:43.24 (31.64)     2:28.22 (44.98)
        3:02.51 (34.29)     3:46.72 (44.21)     4:20.88 (34.16)     5:06.48 (45.60)
        5:42.02 (35.54)     6:27.43 (45.41)     7:02.74 (35.31)     7:47.25 (44.51)
        8:17.17 (29.92)     9:07.34 (50.17)     9:48.04 (40.70)    10:27.75 (39.71)
       11:07.34 (39.59)    11:47.46 (40.12)    12:26.81 (39.35)    13:07.09 (40.28)
       13:46.28 (39.19)    14:26.08 (39.80)    15:05.82 (39.74)    15:44.71 (38.89)
       16:12.03 (27.32)    17:03.42 (51.39)    17:32.11 (28.69)    18:22.41 (50.30)
       19:01.13 (38.72)    19:40.01 (38.88)                                        
  5 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD              18:36.61   20:46.28   14  
                  36.01     1:16.80 (40.79)     1:57.67 (40.87)     2:39.50 (41.83)
        3:20.11 (40.61)     4:02.49 (42.38)     4:43.84 (41.35)     5:26.15 (42.31)
        6:07.68 (41.53)     6:49.85 (42.17)     7:31.40 (41.55)     8:13.80 (42.40)
        8:55.30 (41.50)     9:37.56 (42.26)    10:18.88 (41.32)    11:00.84 (41.96)
       11:41.62 (40.78)    12:23.96 (42.34)    13:05.30 (41.34)    13:47.08 (41.78)
       14:28.50 (41.42)    15:10.55 (42.05)    15:52.33 (41.78)    16:35.88 (43.55)
       17:17.76 (41.88)    17:59.55 (41.79)    18:40.38 (40.83)    19:22.92 (42.54)
       20:04.45 (41.53)    20:46.28 (41.83)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will E           17 NAAC-MD             15:09.66   16:25.77   20  
                  30.63     1:02.84 (32.21)     1:35.17 (32.33)     2:07.59 (32.42)
        2:40.41 (32.82)     3:13.26 (32.85)     3:44.50 (31.24)     4:19.82 (35.32)
        4:51.56 (31.74)     5:27.11 (35.55)     6:01.46 (34.35)     6:35.15 (33.69)
        7:09.19 (34.04)     7:43.23 (34.04)     8:16.72 (33.49)     8:50.09 (33.37)
        9:19.71 (29.62)     9:55.87 (36.16)    10:29.62 (33.75)    11:02.59 (32.97)
       11:36.73 (34.14)    12:10.03 (33.30)    12:42.78 (32.75)    13:15.61 (32.83)
       13:48.14 (32.53)    14:20.72 (32.58)    14:50.40 (29.68)    15:24.40 (34.00)
       15:55.93 (31.53)    16:25.77 (29.84)                                        
  2 Pliuskaitis, Stuart S     16 SNOW-PV             16:42.63   17:09.21   17  
                  31.89     1:06.44 (34.55)     1:41.13 (34.69)     2:16.02 (34.89)
        2:50.95 (34.93)     3:25.99 (35.04)     4:00.62 (34.63)     4:35.49 (34.87)
        5:09.95 (34.46)     5:44.71 (34.76)     6:19.08 (34.37)     6:53.26 (34.18)
        7:27.54 (34.28)     8:01.78 (34.24)     8:35.66 (33.88)     9:09.59 (33.93)
        9:43.66 (34.07)    10:17.89 (34.23)    10:52.13 (34.24)    11:26.58 (34.45)
       12:00.88 (34.30)    12:35.50 (34.62)    13:09.75 (34.25)    13:44.30 (34.55)
       14:18.27 (33.97)    14:52.65 (34.38)    15:27.38 (34.73)    16:01.86 (34.48)
       16:35.90 (34.04)    17:09.21 (33.31)                                        
  3 Smith, Zachary C          15 EST-MD              16:36.84   17:15.04   16  
                  31.05     1:05.07 (34.02)     1:40.59 (35.52)     2:15.49 (34.90)
        2:51.04 (35.55)     3:26.13 (35.09)     4:01.12 (34.99)     4:35.54 (34.42)
        5:10.60 (35.06)     5:45.46 (34.86)     6:20.91 (35.45)     6:55.49 (34.58)
        7:30.24 (34.75)     8:04.87 (34.63)     8:39.75 (34.88)     9:14.28 (34.53)
        9:49.27 (34.99)    10:23.72 (34.45)    10:58.50 (34.78)    11:32.81 (34.31)
       12:07.50 (34.69)    12:41.90 (34.40)    13:16.87 (34.97)    13:51.39 (34.52)
       14:26.10 (34.71)    15:00.28 (34.18)    15:34.93 (34.65)    16:08.88 (33.95)
       16:43.03 (34.15)    17:15.04 (32.01)                                        
  4 Oliver, Sam E             15 SNOW-PV             16:31.08   17:35.58   15  
                  31.29     1:05.63 (34.34)     1:40.36 (34.73)     2:15.42 (35.06)
        2:50.44 (35.02)     3:25.85 (35.41)     4:00.79 (34.94)     4:35.96 (35.17)
        5:10.65 (34.69)     5:46.10 (35.45)     6:21.29 (35.19)     6:56.98 (35.69)
        7:31.93 (34.95)     8:07.61 (35.68)     8:43.03 (35.42)     9:18.57 (35.54)
        9:53.98 (35.41)    10:29.72 (35.74)    11:05.49 (35.77)    11:40.92 (35.43)
       12:16.03 (35.11)    12:51.56 (35.53)    13:27.35 (35.79)    14:03.32 (35.97)
       14:39.00 (35.68)    15:15.34 (36.34)    15:50.32 (34.98)    16:25.91 (35.59)
       17:01.20 (35.29)    17:35.58 (34.38)                                        
  5 Koch, Joe A               19 Unattached-MD       16:14.31   17:42.09   14  
                  31.95     1:05.95 (34.00)     1:41.37 (35.42)     2:16.19 (34.82)
        2:51.78 (35.59)     3:26.99 (35.21)     4:03.11 (36.12)     4:38.46 (35.35)
        5:14.29 (35.83)     5:49.64 (35.35)     6:25.88 (36.24)     7:01.09 (35.21)
        7:36.86 (35.77)     8:12.19 (35.33)     8:47.75 (35.56)     9:23.14 (35.39)
        9:58.67 (35.53)    10:34.26 (35.59)    11:10.52 (36.26)    11:46.15 (35.63)
       12:22.14 (35.99)    12:58.09 (35.95)    13:34.41 (36.32)    14:10.14 (35.73)
                               15:20.98 ( )    15:56.63 (35.65)    16:32.78 (36.15)
       17:09.12 (36.34)    17:42.09 (32.97)                                        
  6 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD              17:03.00   18:03.81   13  
                  31.30     1:06.67 (35.37)     1:41.86 (35.19)     2:17.16 (35.30)
        2:52.09 (34.93)     3:28.07 (35.98)     4:04.24 (36.17)     4:40.72 (36.48)
        5:16.96 (36.24)     5:53.04 (36.08)     6:29.52 (36.48)     7:06.21 (36.69)
        7:42.06 (35.85)     8:19.03 (36.97)     8:55.51 (36.48)     9:33.42 (37.91)
       10:10.82 (37.40)    10:47.88 (37.06)    11:24.14 (36.26)    12:01.11 (36.97)
       12:37.50 (36.39)    13:14.78 (37.28)    13:51.06 (36.28)    14:27.93 (36.87)
       15:04.44 (36.51)    15:41.40 (36.96)    16:17.21 (35.81)    16:54.28 (37.07)
       17:29.95 (35.67)    18:03.81 (33.86)                                        
  7 Muessig, James W          18 SPY-MD              17:34.02   18:19.01   12  
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:43.29 (35.63)     2:20.81 (37.52)
        2:57.60 (36.79)     3:34.76 (37.16)     4:11.23 (36.47)     4:48.68 (37.45)
        5:24.96 (36.28)     6:02.56 (37.60)     6:39.40 (36.84)     7:16.97 (37.57)
        7:53.67 (36.70)     8:31.12 (37.45)     9:07.42 (36.30)     9:45.10 (37.68)
       10:21.09 (35.99)    10:58.81 (37.72)    11:35.15 (36.34)    12:12.32 (37.17)
       12:45.62 (33.30)    13:26.58 (40.96)    14:03.19 (36.61)    14:40.48 (37.29)
       15:17.07 (36.59)    15:54.61 (37.54)    16:30.56 (35.95)    17:07.57 (37.01)
       17:43.86 (36.29)    18:19.01 (35.15)                                        
  8 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD             16:56.33   18:22.41   11  
                  30.41     1:03.96 (33.55)     1:38.80 (34.84)     2:12.98 (34.18)
        2:48.62 (35.64)     3:23.01 (34.39)     3:59.00 (35.99)     4:33.79 (34.79)
        5:10.30 (36.51)     5:45.30 (35.00)     6:12.91 (27.61)     6:56.37 (43.46)
        7:32.71 (36.34)     8:07.62 (34.91)     8:43.91 (36.29)     9:17.74 (33.83)
        9:59.70 (41.96)    10:36.86 (37.16)    11:15.98 (39.12)    11:54.64 (38.66)
       12:34.93 (40.29)    13:13.41 (38.48)    13:53.48 (40.07)    14:32.57 (39.09)
       15:13.65 (41.08)    15:52.40 (38.75)    16:31.25 (38.85)    17:07.66 (36.41)
       17:35.77 (28.11)    18:22.41 (46.64)                                        
  9 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD             17:29.94   18:24.94    9  
                  33.30     1:08.37 (35.07)     1:45.47 (37.10)     2:20.87 (35.40)
        2:57.91 (37.04)     3:33.45 (35.54)     4:10.29 (36.84)     4:46.44 (36.15)
        5:23.89 (37.45)     6:00.35 (36.46)     6:38.31 (37.96)     7:14.67 (36.36)
        7:52.64 (37.97)     8:29.20 (36.56)     9:06.98 (37.78)     9:43.55 (36.57)
       10:21.59 (38.04)    10:58.38 (36.79)    11:36.76 (38.38)    12:13.29 (36.53)
       12:51.49 (38.20)    13:28.64 (37.15)    14:05.96 (37.32)    14:42.76 (36.80)
       15:21.10 (38.34)    15:57.83 (36.73)    16:36.08 (38.25)    17:12.30 (36.22)
       17:50.05 (37.75)    18:24.94 (34.89)                                        
 10 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    17 CAA-MD              17:36.71   18:38.21    7  
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)     1:46.32 (37.72)     2:22.98 (36.66)
        3:01.58 (38.60)     3:38.31 (36.73)     4:17.20 (38.89)     4:55.32 (38.12)
        5:33.66 (38.34)     6:11.78 (38.12)     6:50.81 (39.03)     7:28.32 (37.51)
        8:07.16 (38.84)     8:43.89 (36.73)     9:22.24 (38.35)     9:59.08 (36.84)
       10:37.99 (38.91)    11:14.26 (36.27)    11:52.98 (38.72)    12:30.73 (37.75)
       13:08.73 (38.00)    13:45.73 (37.00)    14:23.03 (37.30)    14:59.94 (36.91)
       15:37.25 (37.31)    16:14.23 (36.98)    16:51.18 (36.95)    17:27.44 (36.26)
       18:04.14 (36.70)    18:38.21 (34.07)                                        
 11 Zou, Matthew Y            15 CAA-MD              17:56.45   18:45.94    6  
                  32.93     1:09.75 (36.82)     1:46.05 (36.30)     2:23.32 (37.27)
        3:00.47 (37.15)     3:38.82 (38.35)     4:16.36 (37.54)     4:55.19 (38.83)
        5:33.18 (37.99)     6:12.27 (39.09)     6:50.27 (38.00)     7:29.40 (39.13)
        8:07.65 (38.25)     8:47.21 (39.56)     9:25.40 (38.19)    10:04.21 (38.81)
       10:42.34 (38.13)    11:20.95 (38.61)    11:58.15 (37.20)    12:36.99 (38.84)
       13:13.52 (36.53)    13:51.86 (38.34)    14:29.15 (37.29)    15:06.59 (37.44)
       15:43.35 (36.76)    16:21.74 (38.39)    16:58.14 (36.40)    17:35.46 (37.32)
       18:10.77 (35.31)    18:45.94 (35.17)                                        
 12 Adams, Cameron P          15 CAA-MD              18:16.39   19:15.39    5  
                  33.46     1:10.65 (37.19)     1:48.54 (37.89)     2:27.04 (38.50)
        3:05.71 (38.67)     3:45.19 (39.48)     4:23.62 (38.43)     5:03.35 (39.73)
        5:42.85 (39.50)     6:22.88 (40.03)     7:00.88 (38.00)     7:40.10 (39.22)
        8:18.47 (38.37)     8:57.56 (39.09)     9:36.45 (38.89)    10:15.71 (39.26)
       10:54.76 (39.05)    11:34.47 (39.71)    12:13.77 (39.30)    12:53.39 (39.62)
       13:31.30 (37.91)    14:09.93 (38.63)    14:48.10 (38.17)    15:26.83 (38.73)
       16:05.73 (38.90)    16:44.02 (38.29)    17:22.46 (38.44)    18:00.51 (38.05)
       18:39.58 (39.07)    19:15.39 (35.81)                                        
 13 Costello, Greg S          16 CAA-MD              18:13.80   19:31.76    4  
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)     1:48.34 (37.33)     2:27.22 (38.88)
        3:05.86 (38.64)     3:45.46 (39.60)     4:24.35 (38.89)     5:03.99 (39.64)
        5:43.13 (39.14)     6:22.69 (39.56)     7:01.86 (39.17)     7:40.98 (39.12)
        8:20.15 (39.17)     8:59.23 (39.08)     9:38.16 (38.93)    10:17.59 (39.43)
       10:56.55 (38.96)    11:36.17 (39.62)    12:15.16 (38.99)    12:54.59 (39.43)
       13:33.28 (38.69)    14:13.01 (39.73)    14:52.04 (39.03)    15:32.36 (40.32)
       16:11.94 (39.58)    16:52.74 (40.80)    17:32.82 (40.08)    18:13.37 (40.55)
       18:52.76 (39.39)    19:31.76 (39.00)                                        
 14 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 JCC-MD              18:03.39   19:47.88    3  
                  32.83     1:10.57 (37.74)     1:47.87 (37.30)     2:27.08 (39.21)
        3:02.02 (34.94)     3:46.22 (44.20)     4:23.02 (36.80)     5:06.40 (43.38)
        5:42.75 (36.35)     6:27.53 (44.78)     7:04.28 (36.75)     7:48.33 (44.05)
        8:28.57 (40.24)     9:09.65 (41.08)     9:48.35 (38.70)    10:29.73 (41.38)
       11:09.60 (39.87)    11:50.22 (40.62)    12:30.24 (40.02)    13:11.05 (40.81)
       13:50.76 (39.71)    14:32.01 (41.25)    15:12.07 (40.06)    15:53.07 (41.00)
       16:33.24 (40.17)    17:13.72 (40.48)    17:52.45 (38.73)    18:31.86 (39.41)
       19:10.95 (39.09)    19:47.88 (36.93)