Licensed to Annapolis Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/10/2016 12:40 PM
               2016 All Freestyle Meet - 10/7/2016 to 10/9/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 GBSA-MD             11:05.23   10:49.24   20  
  2 Schere, Yvonne A          17 ASC-MD              11:30.14   11:06.62   17  
  3 Schultz, Emma E           14 MAS-MD              11:49.05   11:09.49   16  
  4 Moskios, Hannah J         15 ASC-MD              11:24.52   11:13.17   15  
  5 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD              11:39.13   11:16.89   14  
  6 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD              11:11.29   11:23.06   13  
  7 Penafiel, Gabby M         16 ASC-MD              11:41.91   11:29.94   12  
  8 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 Retrievers-MD             NT   11:32.52   11  
  9 Neuman, Natalie K         15 ASC-MD                    NT   11:32.97    9  
 10 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD              11:40.96   11:33.52    7  
 11 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD              11:09.64   11:36.54    6  
 12 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD             NT   11:36.86    5  
 13 Trout, Makena H           14 Unattached          12:07.87   11:39.04    4  
 14 Whittaker, Isabella M     14 GBSA-MD             12:04.67   11:43.34    3  
 15 MacLaren, Janna E         16 MAS-MD              12:05.20   11:43.74    2  
 16 Cradock, Amanda J         13 Retrievers-MD             NT   11:47.50    1  
 17 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD              12:13.07   11:49.47  
 18 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD              12:02.91   11:49.93  
 19 Myers, Kate E             13 SPY-MD                    NT   11:56.96  
 20 Troy, Allison E           15 SPY-MD              11:53.82   11:57.55  
 21 McCaig, Colleen S         15 ASC-MD                    NT   12:01.71  
 22 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD              12:36.78   12:02.22  
 23 Dunworth, Mary C          13 Retrievers-MD             NT   12:02.47  
 24 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 GBSA-MD             12:01.49   12:03.01  
 25 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD             12:13.95   12:05.43  
 26 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD              12:04.91   12:06.26  
 27 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD             12:07.39   12:09.38  
 28 Allen, Meghan L           15 Barracudas-MD             NT   12:15.11  
 29 Soltis, Sarah F           14 SPRC-MD             12:50.44   12:15.88  
 30 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD             12:26.81   12:19.10  
 31 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD             NT   12:19.39  
 32 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                    NT   12:20.66  
 33 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD             NT   12:22.92  
 34 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD              12:35.07   12:28.95  
 35 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD             13:24.58   12:32.96  
 36 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD             13:09.37   12:33.04  
 37 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD             13:26.98   12:34.45  
 38 Northey, Charlotte A      15 MAS-MD              12:43.16   12:38.15  
 39 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD             13:10.06   12:38.93  
 40 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD             12:29.83   12:41.75  
 41 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD              12:57.55   12:43.17  
 42 Krell, Rileigh G          16 MAS-MD                    NT   12:44.41  
 43 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD             12:49.11   12:51.99  
 44 Efron, Lexi M             17 JCC-MD              13:03.41   12:53.63  
 45 Baker, Abigail A          17 GBSA-MD             13:29.16   12:54.74  
 46 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD             13:42.77   13:00.44  
 47 Efron, Eleanor E          15 JCC-MD              13:24.19   13:01.24  
 48 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD             13:27.05   13:16.87  
 49 MacLaren, Maura C         13 MAS-MD                    NT   13:18.27  
 50 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD                    NT   13:21.63  
 51 Maytas, Carly N           16 MAS-MD                    NT   13:27.48  
 52 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD             13:26.44   13:29.78  
 53 Tulenko, Kate W           16 GBSA-MD             13:18.62   13:30.34  
 54 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD             13:41.91   13:32.92  
 55 Ricci, Alice M            17 MAS-MD                    NT   13:33.26  
 56 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD             13:45.82   13:41.04  
 57 Harvey, Emily E           13 GBSA-MD             15:06.34   15:06.93  
 
Event 2  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                    NT   10:10.03   20  
  2 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               9:52.90   10:13.29   17  
  3 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD             11:01.08   10:16.63   16  
  4 Rice, Brendan M           16 GBSA-MD             10:40.07   10:17.80   15  
  5 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD             10:47.64   10:30.24   14  
  6 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD                    NT   10:37.15   13  
  7 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD              10:28.86   10:37.96   12  
  8 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD             11:16.73   10:38.03   11  
  9 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD             11:26.21   10:39.41    9  
 10 Hayburn, Patrick G        14 ASC-MD                    NT   10:39.64    7  
 11 McIntire, Josh M          14 Barracudas-MD       10:42.39   10:41.29    6  
 12 Shane, Kyle A             16 GBSA-MD             10:58.08   10:41.93    5  
 13 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD              11:42.77   10:47.37    4  
 14 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD             11:34.11   10:48.32    3  
 15 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD              10:37.20   10:50.43    2  
 16 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD             11:00.28   10:52.62    1  
 17 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD             11:15.37   11:01.02  
 18 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD       12:07.18   11:01.18  
 19 Merton, Kevin T           17 ASC-MD              11:21.92   11:01.23  
 20 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Unattached                NT   11:02.42  
 21 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD                   NT   11:02.67  
 22 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD             12:08.54   11:06.22  
 23 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD             12:11.53   11:09.16  
 24 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD              11:59.51   11:14.53  
 25 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD             11:52.32   11:15.32  
 26 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        13 Barracudas-MD             NT   11:17.54  
 27 Parker, Daniel B          16 SPRC-MD             11:43.38   11:18.18  
 28 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD             12:09.20   11:23.10  
 29 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD              11:11.75   11:31.95  
 30 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD             11:29.02   11:33.01  
 31 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD             NT   11:36.32  
 32 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD             11:48.41   11:38.47  
 33 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD             11:26.32   11:40.15  
 34 Thompson, Tavon J         17 GBSA-MD             12:19.20   11:41.05  
 35 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD       12:43.62   11:43.63  
 36 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD             11:47.61   11:48.27  
 37 Emrich, PJ G              14 Unattached                NT   11:55.33  
 38 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                   NT   11:57.45  
 39 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD             NT   12:00.20  
 40 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD       13:03.83   12:00.27  
 41 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD       12:18.81   12:03.94  
 42 Burton, Jimmy K           16 SPRC-MD             13:11.07   12:05.60  
 43 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD             NT   12:06.57  
 44 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD             NT   12:07.54  
 45 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD             12:44.31   12:18.18  
 46 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD              12:55.18   12:18.37  
 47 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD              13:01.60   12:18.85  
 48 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD                    NT   12:22.14  
 49 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD             13:07.60   12:24.86  
 50 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD                    NT   12:24.91  
 51 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD             13:38.43   12:36.96  
 52 Doherty, Jacob A          13 SPRC-MD                   NT   12:42.06  
 53 Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD                   NT   12:58.47  
 54 Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD             13:33.84   13:10.82  
 55 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD             13:39.05   13:30.75  
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 GBSA-MD              1:56.51    1:58.27  
  2 Schere, Yvonne A          17 ASC-MD               1:57.84    2:00.35  
  3 Moskios, Hannah J         15 ASC-MD               2:00.21    2:02.49  
  4 Friedman, Jordan L        16 TCY-MD               2:05.56    2:02.59  
  5 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD               2:04.66    2:03.13  
  6 Prentice, Casey H         17 YCM-MD               1:57.44    2:03.71  
  7 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              2:08.74    2:05.40  
  8 Vita, Mary G              17 ASC-MD               2:06.99    2:06.29  
  9 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD               2:05.05    2:06.75  
 10 Cumm, Sarah E             17 ASC-MD               2:00.88    2:06.81  
 11 Neuman, Natalie K         15 ASC-MD               2:06.73    2:07.08  
 12 Ritter, Hailey A          15 TCY-MD               1:58.95    2:07.77  
 13 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD               2:07.86    2:07.82  
 14 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD               2:04.55    2:08.63  
 15 Grillo, Lyndsay R         15 MAS-MD               2:06.93    2:09.35  
 16 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              2:11.29    2:09.48  
 17 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD               1:58.15    2:09.58  
 18 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               2:08.43    2:09.71  
 19 Bruce, Suzi P             16 TCY-MD               1:59.99    2:09.99  
 20 Penafiel, Gabby M         16 ASC-MD               2:08.18    2:10.05  
 21 McCaig, Colleen S         15 ASC-MD               2:09.94    2:10.86  
 22 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              2:14.27    2:11.32  
 23 Pifer, Caroline C         17 MAS-MD               2:08.28    2:11.42  
 24 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              2:20.93    2:11.46  
 25 Fowler, Kelsey L          15 Barracudas-MD        2:11.62    2:11.58  
 26 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD               2:12.84    2:11.90  
 27 Granger, Anna M           17 TCY-MD               2:07.06    2:12.04  
 28 Tiberio, Layla M          15 YCM-MD               2:19.82    2:12.53  
 29 Bruns, Rachel E           16 YCM-MD               2:13.14    2:12.63  
 30 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:11.80    2:12.68  
 31 Mulvaney, Sarah G         16 ASC-MD               2:05.84    2:12.93  
 31 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              2:11.25    2:12.93  
 33 McNutt, Madison C         15 SPY-MD               2:19.24    2:13.69  
 34 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD              2:12.73    2:13.98  
 35 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD               2:16.90    2:14.09  
 36 Allen, Meghan L           15 Barracudas-MD        2:15.69    2:14.30  
 36 Baker, Brooke E           16 ASC-MD               2:07.84    2:14.30  
 38 Troy, Allison E           15 SPY-MD               2:10.01    2:14.97  
 39 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               2:14.04    2:15.51  
 40 DeGruchy, Jordan E        16 ASC-MD               2:31.34    2:15.79  
 41 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD               2:12.98    2:16.01  
 42 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD               2:09.64    2:16.38  
 43 Kronsberg, Sarah E        15 MAS-MD               2:20.37    2:16.40  
 44 Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD               2:07.96    2:16.47  
 45 Engel, Anna T             16 Barracudas-MD        2:10.55    2:16.81  
 46 Farmer, Gabby M           15 Retrievers-MD        2:13.95    2:17.63  
 47 Bemis, Erin G             15 ASC-MD               2:36.90    2:18.04  
 48 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               2:20.78    2:18.24  
 49 Hite, Mackenzie E         18 SPY-MD               2:11.61    2:18.81  
 50 Bruns, Sarah G            17 YCM-MD               2:27.10    2:19.26  
 51 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD               2:21.91    2:19.73  
 52 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              2:18.39    2:20.11  
 53 Sharpe, Lucy E            15 SPY-MD               2:21.03    2:20.21  
 54 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              2:16.83    2:20.50  
 55 Tulenko, Kate W           16 GBSA-MD              2:20.30    2:21.43  
 56 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD               2:19.41    2:21.70  
 57 Johnson, Maile J          16 SPY-MD               2:15.73    2:21.73  
 58 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               2:18.56    2:22.53  
 59 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD              2:23.77    2:23.46  
 60 Callahan, Sahana D        17 YCM-MD               2:17.06    2:23.61  
 61 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD              2:21.20    2:24.63  
 62 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               2:28.37    2:24.71  
 63 Maytas, Carly N           16 MAS-MD               2:27.52    2:24.75  
 64 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    16 TCY-MD               2:17.64    2:24.79  
 65 Taylor, Megan A           18 MAS-MD               2:23.48    2:25.34  
 66 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD               2:26.10    2:26.19  
 67 Cannon, Peyton E          17 SPY-MD               2:31.84    2:27.02  
 68 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              2:37.22    2:28.25  
 69 Bertone, Samantha W       15 SPY-MD               2:35.09    2:28.58  
 70 Kelly, Briley L           16 Barracudas-MD        2:27.29    2:32.08  
 71 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD        2:33.69    2:34.11  
 72 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD              2:35.49    2:44.68  
 73 Sloan, Hannah M           15 MAS-MD                    NT    3:06.38  
 -- Weems, Tori R             17 TCY-MD               1:59.60         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD               1:44.98    1:46.75  
  2 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              1:52.77    1:49.37  
  3 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD               1:51.00    1:50.96  
  4 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD               1:49.74    1:52.84  
  5 Sears, David J            17 Unattached                NT    1:52.85  
  6 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD              1:51.42    1:53.01  
  7 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD              1:54.98    1:54.00  
  8 Sames, Benjamin D         17 SPY-MD               1:53.82    1:54.89  
  9 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD              1:52.02    1:54.93  
 10 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD               1:55.86    1:55.04  
 11 Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD               1:54.15    1:55.90  
 12 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              1:57.88    1:56.07  
 13 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD               1:55.65    1:56.60  
 14 Gardner, Ben C            17 TCY-MD               1:56.00    1:56.75  
 15 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD               1:45.00    1:56.85  
 16 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD              1:55.67    1:57.41  
 17 Parker, Daniel B          16 SPRC-MD              1:57.95    1:57.54  
 18 Zaidi, Adam A             16 YCM-MD               2:03.83    1:58.04  
 19 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:57.83    1:58.13  
 20 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD               1:58.50    1:58.37  
 21 Merton, Kevin T           17 ASC-MD               1:55.55    1:58.38  
 22 Oliveri, Jeffery A        17 YCM-MD               1:54.13    1:59.05  
 23 Scarborough, Anthony T    15 Barracudas-MD        2:05.51    1:59.92  
 24 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD              2:01.75    2:00.01  
 25 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD        2:06.48    2:00.15  
 26 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD              2:06.53    2:00.83  
 27 Tuttle, Calvin M          16 YCM-MD               1:55.78    2:01.33  
 28 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD              1:56.80    2:01.39  
 29 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD              2:07.78    2:01.48  
 30 Fisher, Ari J             15 TCY-MD               2:01.51    2:01.66  
 31 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              2:07.42    2:01.82  
 32 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD              1:59.92    2:02.13  
 33 Bennett, Taylor C         18 TCY-MD               1:54.98    2:02.38  
 34 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD              2:00.44    2:02.48  
 35 Yates, James O            15 TCY-MD               1:50.62    2:02.95  
 36 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD               2:15.73    2:03.00  
 37 Benzing, Brian J          15 YCM-MD               2:00.52    2:03.79  
 38 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD              2:14.86    2:04.94  
 39 Cannon, Kyle M            15 SPY-MD               2:17.87    2:05.08  
 40 Buenano, Sebastian A      16 Barracudas-MD        1:58.71    2:05.31  
 41 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD               2:08.69    2:05.97  
 42 Tedesco, Luke N           16 Unattached           2:06.10    2:06.95  
 43 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD               1:58.04    2:07.33  
 44 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD               2:01.86    2:07.84  
 45 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        2:14.58    2:09.63  
 46 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD        2:18.86    2:12.85  
 47 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD               2:09.52    2:12.86  
 48 Monaco, Tony R            15 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:13.61  
 49 Alloway, Justin J         16 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:14.03  
 50 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        2:12.60    2:14.84  
 51 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        2:19.92    2:14.88  
 52 Alperstein, Jack A        15 SPY-MD               2:18.22    2:15.53  
 53 Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD              2:19.06    2:17.25  
 54 Lee, Jonathan S           15 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:18.99  
 55 Mead, Aidan J             16 ASC-MD               2:14.30    2:20.17  
 56 Amlong, Liam P            15 SPY-MD               2:16.12    2:20.83  
 57 Broussard, Cline W        15 Barracudas-MD        2:21.19    2:20.95  
 58 Bradford, Owen R          16 TCY-MD               2:36.13    2:22.89  
 59 Brunatti, Evan A          15 SPY-MD               2:23.49    2:25.49  
 60 McCullough, Drew M        15 Barracudas-MD        2:54.28    2:26.90  
 61 Murray, Jack C            15 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:32.50  
 62 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD              2:49.38    2:34.58  
 63 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD              3:07.27    2:48.45  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD              1:55.16    1:54.79  
  2 Hayburn, Patrick G        14 ASC-MD                    NT    1:54.94  
  3 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD               2:02.21    1:55.40  
  4 McIntire, Josh M          14 Barracudas-MD        1:59.51    1:57.22  
  5 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD        2:12.05    2:02.34  
  6 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD               2:10.07    2:02.48  
  7 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD              2:04.40    2:03.09  
  8 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD        2:06.83    2:03.51  
  9 Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD               2:06.61    2:03.92  
 10 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD               2:03.66    2:04.28  
 11 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD        2:08.35    2:04.33  
 12 Arnold, Jack D            14 YCM-MD                    NT    2:04.46  
 13 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:10.03    2:06.55  
 14 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD               2:08.89    2:07.35  
 15 Anderson, Griffin R       14 SPRC-MD              2:15.39    2:07.52  
 16 Emrich, PJ G              14 Unattached           2:16.29    2:07.85  
 17 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        2:10.80    2:08.09  
 18 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        13 Barracudas-MD        2:11.14    2:08.14  
 19 Oliver, Will J            13 SPY-MD               2:27.01    2:08.33  
 20 Winkler, Wes W            14 SPY-MD               2:09.05    2:08.80  
 21 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD              2:08.89    2:09.46  
 22 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD               2:24.27    2:10.78  
 23 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              2:22.86    2:11.26  
 24 Phan, Christopher         13 SPY-MD                    NT    2:12.29  
 25 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              2:21.95    2:13.69  
 26 Polinsky, Griffin L       13 YCM-MD               2:14.87    2:14.60  
 27 Seitz, John G             13 SPY-MD               2:18.51    2:16.02  
 28 Doherty, Jacob A          13 SPRC-MD              2:24.67    2:16.99  
 29 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              2:22.39    2:20.68  
 30 Cobb, Ben R               13 ASC-MD               2:37.48    2:21.41  
 31 Vandiver, Evan M          13 MAS-MD                    NT    2:21.64  
 32 Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD               2:31.54    2:22.63  
 33 Triska, Ethan N           13 MAS-MD               3:01.88    2:25.64  
 34 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD               2:48.79    2:25.84  
 35 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               2:33.17    2:26.02  
 36 Dannelly, Mick J          14 Retrievers-MD        2:32.47    2:28.36  
 37 Foran, Gavin K            14 ASC-MD               2:35.33    2:29.28  
 38 Bayes, Zack J             13 ASC-MD               2:41.03    2:30.13  
 39 Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:30.52  
 40 Allen, Brayden O          13 SPY-MD               2:35.06    2:31.24  
 41 Moore, Mason A            13 MSC-MD               2:38.28    2:31.44  
 42 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                    NT    2:31.55  
 43 Ford, Brady S             13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:32.88  
 44 Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               2:48.15    2:40.74  
 45 Sabins, Christopher M     13 SPRC-MD              2:56.68    2:41.02  
 46 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               3:09.60    2:43.93  
 47 Bogin, Nathan             13 MSC-MD               3:13.16    2:44.40  
 48 Linville, Hunter T        13 ASC-MD               3:04.39    2:45.87  
 49 Lathrop, ian P            13 ASC-MD               3:33.54    2:53.85  
 -- Jordan III, Albert B      14 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, David W          12 TCY-MD               2:06.39    2:07.72  
  2 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD               2:21.63    2:13.11  
  3 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD               2:10.57    2:13.34  
  4 Doudna, Ethan M           12 ASC-MD               2:34.61    2:13.73  
  5 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD               2:46.30    2:16.82  
  6 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD               2:18.69    2:19.74  
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 UN-MR                2:23.86    2:19.78  
  8 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              2:24.31    2:20.61  
  9 Krucoff, Alex J           12 ASC-MD               2:28.17    2:20.99  
 10 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD               2:23.95    2:22.08  
 11 Fritz, Andrew J           12 YCM-MD               2:48.81    2:23.77  
 12 Weems, Logan P            12 TCY-MD               2:26.56    2:23.95  
 13 Moran, Tyler M            12 SPY-MD               2:38.72    2:25.32  
 14 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               2:30.30    2:25.65  
 15 Darling, Aidan W          11 Unattached           2:28.78    2:26.05  
 16 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD                    NT    2:27.31  
 17 Shelton, Austin B         12 Unattached           3:19.77    2:28.48  
 18 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD               2:33.00    2:29.26  
 19 Neuman, Chase A           12 ASC-MD               2:40.15    2:31.41  
 20 Umidi, Thomas N           12 SPY-MD               2:41.25    2:32.36  
 21 MacLaren, Jack D          11 MAS-MD               3:02.04    2:33.20  
 22 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              3:00.30    2:33.48  
 23 Grigoryev, Daniel         12 JCC-MD                    NT    2:35.26  
 24 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              2:35.94    2:35.64  
 25 Tower, Charles W          12 ASC-MD               2:59.75    2:36.07  
 26 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD               2:45.40    2:36.42  
 27 Doubek, Dean T            11 YCM-MD                    NT    2:36.50  
 28 Greene, Drew E            11 SPRC-MD              2:41.26    2:37.65  
 29 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              2:57.99    2:38.56  
 30 Krause, Peter L           12 YCM-MD               3:05.64    2:39.08  
 31 Harvey, Jeffrey C         11 GBSA-MD              2:40.07    2:39.99  
 32 Manicone, Gabe R          12 ASC-MD               2:57.60    2:40.65  
 33 Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD              2:51.91    2:43.15  
 34 Alto, Joey M              12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:43.17  
 35 Kelly, Jackson O          12 SPY-MD               3:04.76    2:44.18  
 36 Brown, Drew C             11 SPY-MD                    NT    2:46.26  
 37 Lawlor, Patrick J         11 ASC-MD               2:43.40    2:46.66  
 38 Dorsey, Conner J          12 MAS-MD               3:14.40    2:48.36  
 39 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD               2:48.30    2:48.82  
 40 Jefferson, Jay R          11 Barracudas-MD        2:54.43    2:49.83  
 41 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD              2:57.66    2:50.10  
 42 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD               3:56.28    2:51.15  
 43 Ainsworth, Julian S       11 SPY-MD               2:58.04    2:51.46  
 44 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD              3:21.65    2:52.36  
 45 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD               2:57.93    2:54.61  
 46 Grignon, Matteo W         12 SPY-MD                    NT    2:59.50  
 47 Polish, Jacob T           12 SPRC-MD              3:04.43    3:01.75  
 48 Missry, Leon A            11 MAS-MD                    NT    3:04.44  
 49 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:05.07  
 50 Jenkins, Rory T           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:06.86  
 51 Kinzli, Karsten A         11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:11.84  
 52 Pavlovich, Luca T         11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:14.34  
 53 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:14.94  
 54 Desjardins, Asher J       11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:26.09  
 55 Lynch, Greg E             12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:34.69  
 56 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD                   NT    4:19.63  
 -- Dinga, Ndango F           11 Barracudas-MD        3:26.44         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant G            9 ASC-MD               2:17.31    2:15.79  
  2 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                    NT    2:32.87  
  3 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               2:37.12    2:33.49  
  4 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD               2:52.93    2:37.32  
  5 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD               2:40.69    2:37.68  
  6 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              2:52.43    2:37.84  
  7 Jefferson, Luke J         10 Barracudas-MD        2:55.45    2:41.47  
  8 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD               2:51.43    2:42.58  
  9 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD                    NT    2:46.06  
 10 Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:46.82  
 11 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD              2:58.02    2:50.24  
 12 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               2:52.76    2:50.41  
 13 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD                    NT    2:53.99  
 14 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:55.72  
 15 Polly, Jaxon C             9 Barracudas-MD             NT    2:58.22  
 16 Polucha, Jake O           10 SPY-MD                    NT    2:58.26  
 17 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:02.30  
 18 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               3:03.20    3:02.46  
 19 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               3:16.43    3:02.58  
 20 Barrett, Court E           8 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:03.43  
 21 Ross, Landon A             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:03.75  
 22 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:04.93  
 23 Ileto, Coolio T            8 ASC-MD                    NT    3:05.63  
 24 Crivella, Carter J        10 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:12.46  
 25 Vong, Leo S               10 MAS-MD                    NT    3:13.24  
 26 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD                    NT    3:15.75  
 27 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:25.65  
 28 Padilla, Diego A           9 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:28.41  
 29 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:28.81  
 30 Wright, Christian A        8 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:33.01  
 31 Ruschaupt, Charlie C      10 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:36.15  
 32 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD                    NT    3:39.17  
 33 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:45.23  
 34 Ivey, Keith R              9 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:49.84  
 35 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:51.66  
 36 Horn, Matthew H            8 SPY-MD                    NT    4:12.23  
 37 Langston-Wiebe, Artem V   10 SPRC-MD                   NT    4:20.13  
 
Event 8  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Casey H         17 YCM-MD                 52.90      54.12  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 GBSA-MD                53.55      54.63  
  3 Schere, Yvonne A          17 ASC-MD                 53.71      56.53  
  4 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                 58.95      56.87  
  5 Friedman, Jordan L        16 TCY-MD                 54.86      56.91  
  6 Ritter, Hailey A          15 TCY-MD                 53.52      57.36  
  7 Mulvaney, Sarah G         16 ASC-MD                 56.84      57.47  
  8 Moskios, Hannah J         15 ASC-MD                 56.62      57.48  
  9 Vita, Mary G              17 ASC-MD                 59.49      57.62  
 10 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD                 59.26      57.86  
 11 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                 57.39      57.91  
 12 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD                 54.44      57.92  
 13 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              1:00.44      58.09  
 14 Penafiel, Gabby M         16 ASC-MD                 58.10      58.28  
 15 Neuman, Natalie K         15 ASC-MD                 57.54      58.57  
 16 Cumm, Sarah E             17 ASC-MD                 56.28      58.59  
 17 Granger, Anna M           17 TCY-MD                 56.05      58.62  
 18 Pifer, Caroline C         17 MAS-MD                 56.90      58.63  
 19 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD                58.04      58.66  
 20 Grillo, Lyndsay R         15 MAS-MD                 59.43      58.80  
 21 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD                 58.66      58.85  
 22 Weems, Tori R             17 TCY-MD                 55.09      59.03  
 23 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                 55.37      59.14  
 24 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                 56.10      59.20  
 25 Bruce, Suzi P             16 TCY-MD                 55.47      59.24  
 26 McCaig, Colleen S         15 ASC-MD                 58.74      59.29  
 27 MacLaren, Janna E         16 MAS-MD                 58.27      59.37  
 28 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD                 58.35      59.46  
 29 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD              1:02.14      59.50  
 30 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              1:01.03      59.53  
 31 Bruns, Rachel E           16 YCM-MD                 59.98      59.87  
 32 Engel, Anna T             16 Barracudas-MD        1:00.58      59.92  
 33 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD                 59.46    1:00.10  
 34 Fowler, Kelsey L          15 Barracudas-MD          59.45    1:00.32  
 35 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                 59.31    1:00.35  
 36 Krell, Rileigh G          16 MAS-MD                 59.59    1:00.59  
 37 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD                59.93    1:00.67  
 38 Baker, Brooke E           16 ASC-MD                 59.69    1:00.71  
 39 Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD                 57.13    1:00.82  
 40 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD                 59.08    1:00.94  
 41 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD               1:01.12    1:01.15  
 42 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD                 59.58    1:01.22  
 43 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD               1:00.62    1:01.40  
 44 Tiberio, Layla M          15 YCM-MD               1:04.47    1:01.58  
 45 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD              1:00.88    1:01.87  
 46 Kronsberg, Sarah E        15 MAS-MD               1:00.63    1:01.97  
 47 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               1:04.16    1:02.02  
 48 Allen, Meghan L           15 Barracudas-MD        1:03.29    1:02.29  
 49 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD               1:03.97    1:02.43  
 50 McNutt, Madison C         15 SPY-MD               1:03.64    1:02.44  
 51 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD               1:01.06    1:02.50  
 52 Farmer, Gabby M           15 Retrievers-MD          59.75    1:02.56  
 53 DeGruchy, Jordan E        16 ASC-MD               1:04.53    1:02.63  
 54 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD              1:03.01    1:02.78  
 55 Wright, Chloe E           16 SPY-MD               1:02.96    1:03.00  
 56 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              1:01.25    1:03.05  
 57 Bemis, Erin G             15 ASC-MD               1:07.19    1:03.09  
 58 Efron, Lexi M             17 JCC-MD               1:02.66    1:03.21  
 59 Tulenko, Kate W           16 GBSA-MD              1:03.71    1:03.33  
 60 Hite, Mackenzie E         18 SPY-MD               1:00.19    1:03.34  
 61 Johnson, Maile J          16 SPY-MD               1:02.49    1:03.60  
 62 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               1:02.19    1:04.02  
 63 Sharpe, Lucy E            15 SPY-MD               1:03.65    1:04.08  
 64 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               1:07.13    1:04.86  
 65 Kelly, Briley L           16 Barracudas-MD        1:04.19    1:04.97  
 66 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD              1:05.58    1:05.02  
 67 Bruns, Sarah G            17 YCM-MD               1:04.88    1:05.12  
 68 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD              1:04.37    1:05.16  
 69 Cannon, Peyton E          17 SPY-MD               1:06.50    1:05.56  
 70 Callahan, Sahana D        17 YCM-MD               1:03.62    1:06.08  
 71 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD               1:05.10    1:06.28  
 72 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               1:05.41    1:06.30  
 73 Bertone, Samantha W       15 SPY-MD               1:08.79    1:06.40  
 74 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    16 TCY-MD               1:04.20    1:06.45  
 75 Maytas, Carly N           16 MAS-MD               1:06.67    1:06.63  
 76 Efron, Eleanor E          15 JCC-MD               1:04.87    1:06.81  
 77 Taylor, Megan A           18 MAS-MD               1:06.75    1:07.44  
 78 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD              1:09.74    1:07.55  
 79 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda J   17 GBSA-MD                59.68    1:08.24  
 80 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              1:04.41    1:08.70  
 81 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD        1:08.25    1:09.24  
 82 Wollenschlaeger, Zoe J    16 ASC-MD               1:16.89    1:12.32  
 83 Warner, Lena R            15 ASC-MD               1:12.97    1:13.66  
 84 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD              1:11.02    1:15.27  
 85 Guan, Sophia L            15 GBSA-MD              1:21.48    1:18.27  
 86 Sloan, Hannah M           15 MAS-MD               1:41.16    1:24.85  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          17 ASC-MD                 48.63      47.28  
  2 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                 48.41      47.81  
  3 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD                 49.13      49.32  
  4 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD                51.41      49.44  
  5 Sears, David J            17 Unattached                NT      49.97  
  6 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD                 50.26      49.98  
  7 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                50.67      50.25  
  8 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD                 50.25      50.44  
  9 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                 50.36      50.50  
 10 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                50.74      50.68  
 11 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD                53.48      51.90  
 12 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD                 48.19      52.21  
 13 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD                52.43      52.23  
 14 Oliveri, Jeffery A        17 YCM-MD                 48.03      52.24  
 15 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD                51.24      52.43  
 16 Gardner, Ben C            17 TCY-MD                 51.73      52.47  
 17 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD                 51.90      52.64  
 18 Zaidi, Adam A             16 YCM-MD                 55.46      52.92  
 19 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                51.55      53.01  
 20 Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD                 54.18      53.07  
 21 Yates, James O            15 TCY-MD                 49.91      53.26  
 22 Benzing, Brian J          15 YCM-MD                 51.74      53.43  
 23 Parker, Daniel B          16 SPRC-MD                52.45      53.54  
 24 Merton, Kevin T           17 ASC-MD                 53.20      53.69  
 25 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                 53.83      53.76  
 26 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD                53.47      53.78  
 27 Sames, Benjamin D         17 SPY-MD                 53.02      53.81  
 28 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD                 53.75      53.83  
 29 Tuttle, Calvin M          16 YCM-MD                 51.63      54.13  
 30 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD                54.90      54.18  
 31 Buenano, Sebastian A      16 Barracudas-MD          53.89      54.31  
 32 Fisher, Ari J             15 TCY-MD                 53.14      54.41  
 33 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                 53.10      54.57  
 34 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD          55.43      54.64  
 35 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD                 59.40      54.68  
 36 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                55.46      54.93  
 37 Scarborough, Anthony T    15 Barracudas-MD          56.61      54.96  
 38 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                53.09      55.02  
 39 Bennett, Taylor C         18 TCY-MD                 53.52      55.31  
 40 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                58.74      55.37  
 41 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD                55.48      55.52  
 42 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD                 53.32      55.59  
 43 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD                56.83      55.69  
 44 Monaco, Tony R            15 Barracudas-MD             NT      55.74  
 45 Cannon, Kyle M            15 SPY-MD               1:05.33      55.89  
 46 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD                 56.06      56.12  
 47 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD                 56.17      56.44  
 48 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                 57.83      57.37  
 49 Tedesco, Luke N           16 Unattached             59.77      57.92  
 50 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                58.94      57.93  
 51 Amlong, Liam P            15 SPY-MD                 59.23      57.94  
 52 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        1:00.07      57.99  
 53 Alloway, Justin J         16 Barracudas-MD             NT      58.65  
 54 Alperstein, Jack A        15 SPY-MD                 59.54      59.20  
 55 Broussard, Cline W        15 Barracudas-MD        1:01.59      59.32  
 56 Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD              1:01.81    1:00.03  
 57 Lee, Jonathan S           15 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:00.42  
 58 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD          59.98    1:00.52  
 59 Harrison, Jacob P         17 ASC-MD               1:02.48    1:00.80  
 60 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD        1:01.75    1:01.19  
 61 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               1:04.34    1:02.92  
 62 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        1:05.26    1:02.94  
 63 Mead, Aidan J             16 ASC-MD               1:01.39    1:03.48  
 64 Murray, Jack C            15 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:03.88  
 65 Bradford, Owen R          16 TCY-MD               1:01.54    1:05.16  
 66 McCullough, Drew M        15 Barracudas-MD        1:23.35    1:06.54  
 67 Brunatti, Evan A          15 SPY-MD               1:05.04    1:08.87  
 68 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD              1:17.22    1:09.24  
 69 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD              1:18.92    1:15.66  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD                52.74      52.16  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD                 56.82      52.71  
  3 McIntire, Josh M          14 Barracudas-MD          54.27      52.76  
  4 Hayburn, Patrick G        14 ASC-MD                 55.23      52.79  
  5 Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                 55.61      54.65  
  6 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD                 58.26      54.86  
  7 Arnold, Jack D            14 YCM-MD               1:00.14      54.92  
  8 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD          58.05      55.25  
  9 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Unattached             58.08      55.81  
 10 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                 57.40      56.35  
 11 Anderson, Griffin R       14 SPRC-MD                59.86      56.38  
 12 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD          58.65      56.65  
 13 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              1:01.51      57.14  
 13 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                56.28      57.14  
 15 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD                 59.46      57.40  
 16 Winkler, Wes W            14 SPY-MD                 58.44      57.54  
 17 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD                58.76      58.06  
 18 Phan, Christopher         13 SPY-MD               1:00.35      58.07  
 19 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD          59.79      58.21  
 20 Oliver, Will J            13 SPY-MD               1:03.72      59.01  
 21 Emrich, PJ G              14 Unattached             59.75      59.02  
 22 Polinsky, Griffin L       13 YCM-MD               1:00.63      59.30  
 23 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD                59.10      59.38  
 24 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD        1:00.23      59.94  
 24 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:05.00      59.94  
 26 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:00.18    1:00.05  
 27 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        13 Barracudas-MD        1:01.03    1:00.14  
 28 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD               1:02.27    1:00.43  
 29 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               1:02.41    1:00.93  
 30 Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD                 59.92    1:01.27  
 31 Doherty, Jacob A          13 SPRC-MD              1:02.01    1:01.65  
 32 Seitz, John G             13 SPY-MD               1:06.20    1:01.93  
 33 Cobb, Ben R               13 ASC-MD               1:05.89    1:03.41  
 34 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               1:05.85    1:03.88  
 35 Foran, Gavin K            14 ASC-MD               1:07.29    1:03.91  
 36 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:06.37    1:04.32  
 37 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               1:10.85    1:04.52  
 38 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              1:04.88    1:04.67  
 39 Moore, Mason A            13 MSC-MD               1:09.58    1:06.51  
 40 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD               1:08.80    1:06.81  
 41 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD               1:13.59    1:06.85  
 42 Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD              1:14.98    1:07.09  
 43 Triska, Ethan N           13 MAS-MD               1:18.68    1:08.13  
 44 Ford, Brady S             13 YCM-MD               1:10.80    1:08.58  
 45 Allen, Brayden O          13 SPY-MD               1:08.76    1:08.69  
 46 Bayes, Zack J             13 ASC-MD               1:11.76    1:08.91  
 47 Dannelly, Mick J          14 Retrievers-MD        1:11.68    1:09.52  
 48 Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               1:12.25    1:10.00  
 49 Sabins, Christopher M     13 SPRC-MD              1:18.41    1:11.34  
 50 Linville, Hunter T        13 ASC-MD               1:23.90    1:12.80  
 51 Vandiver, Evan M          13 MAS-MD               1:14.45    1:13.96  
 52 Bogin, Nathan             13 MSC-MD               1:15.92    1:14.61  
 53 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:19.99    1:15.05  
 54 Lathrop, ian P            13 ASC-MD               1:35.22    1:15.98  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD                 54.18      53.28  
  2 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                 54.64      54.65  
  3 Gardner, David W          12 TCY-MD                 57.26      58.01  
  4 Doudna, Ethan M           12 ASC-MD                 53.89      58.94  
  5 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD               1:00.08      59.74  
  6 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD               1:04.98    1:00.52  
  7 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD              1:05.96    1:02.07  
  8 Weems, Logan P            12 TCY-MD               1:05.78    1:02.74  
  9 Moran, Tyler M            12 SPY-MD               1:08.15    1:02.98  
 10 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD               1:05.79    1:03.16  
 11 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD               1:02.98    1:03.17  
 11 Krucoff, Alex J           12 ASC-MD               1:08.00    1:03.17  
 13 Shelton, Austin B         12 Unattached           1:09.63    1:05.22  
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 UN-MR                1:07.22    1:05.42  
 15 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD               1:13.44    1:05.57  
 16 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD               1:06.15    1:05.71  
 17 Darling, Aidan W          11 Unattached           1:08.24    1:05.90  
 18 Umidi, Thomas N           12 SPY-MD               1:10.95    1:06.18  
 19 Grigoryev, Daniel         12 JCC-MD               1:19.07    1:06.44  
 20 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD               1:16.99    1:06.67  
 21 Neuman, Chase A           12 ASC-MD               1:14.23    1:07.12  
 22 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD               1:15.06    1:07.30  
 23 Marshall, Alex J          12 MAS-MD               1:11.52    1:07.96  
 24 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:08.38    1:08.00  
 25 Tower, Charles W          12 ASC-MD               1:19.28    1:08.98  
 26 MacLaren, Jack D          11 MAS-MD               1:13.13    1:09.14  
 27 Greene, Drew E            11 SPRC-MD              1:11.08    1:09.66  
 28 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              1:18.25    1:09.72  
 29 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:11.18    1:09.92  
 30 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD               1:09.26    1:11.11  
 31 Doubek, Dean T            11 YCM-MD               1:10.26    1:11.50  
 32 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     12 GBSA-MD              1:13.16    1:11.91  
 33 Kelly, Jackson O          12 SPY-MD               1:18.82    1:12.11  
 34 Krause, Peter L           12 YCM-MD               1:16.87    1:12.44  
 35 Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD              1:17.39    1:12.87  
 36 Harvey, Jeffrey C         11 GBSA-MD              1:13.53    1:13.48  
 37 Ainsworth, Julian S       11 SPY-MD               1:17.64    1:13.60  
 38 Manicone, Gabe R          12 ASC-MD               1:13.56    1:14.18  
 39 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD              1:23.39    1:15.11  
 40 Dorsey, Conner J          12 MAS-MD               1:17.21    1:15.39  
 41 Miller, Peter M           12 SPRC-MD              1:25.62    1:15.66  
 42 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD              1:21.77    1:16.40  
 43 Brown, Drew C             11 SPY-MD               1:19.75    1:16.42  
 44 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD               1:17.40    1:16.48  
 45 Alto, Joey M              12 ASC-MD               1:22.91    1:17.09  
 46 Lawlor, Patrick J         11 ASC-MD               1:14.50    1:17.21  
 47 Jefferson, Jay R          11 Barracudas-MD        1:17.38    1:18.09  
 48 Horn, Parker H            12 SPY-MD               1:26.75    1:18.11  
 49 Grignon, Matteo W         12 SPY-MD                    NT    1:18.56  
 50 Jenkins, Rory T           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:19.71  
 51 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD               1:27.17    1:20.20  
 52 Cho, Hudson S             11 SPY-MD               1:39.82    1:21.47  
 53 Regala, D.A. A            11 SPY-MD               1:25.00    1:22.55  
 54 Missry, Leon A            11 MAS-MD               1:37.46    1:23.47  
 55 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD               1:31.63    1:23.82  
 56 Dinga, Ndango F           11 Barracudas-MD        1:35.28    1:24.00  
 57 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD               1:20.15    1:24.07  
 58 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD              1:39.66    1:24.17  
 59 Polish, Jacob T           12 SPRC-MD              1:25.34    1:24.89  
 60 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:26.65  
 61 Pavlovich, Luca T         11 MSC-MD               1:28.96    1:27.35  
 62 Kinzli, Karsten A         11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:29.58  
 63 Merriam, Sean Q           11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:33.41  
 64 Desjardins, Asher J       11 SPRC-MD              2:00.41    1:37.17  
 65 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD              1:49.30    1:41.56  
 66 Lynch, Greg E             12 MSC-MD               1:38.33    1:42.27  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD               1:05.32    1:01.15  
  2 Murphy, Grant G            9 ASC-MD               1:07.83    1:01.76  
  3 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD               1:13.85    1:09.44  
  4 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD               1:16.46    1:09.60  
  5 Connor, Billy P            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:11.70  
  6 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD               1:10.74    1:12.09  
  7 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              1:19.21    1:12.25  
  8 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD               1:15.84    1:12.33  
  9 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               1:13.61    1:13.08  
 10 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD               1:11.53    1:13.30  
 11 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD               1:20.95    1:13.35  
 12 Jefferson, Luke J         10 Barracudas-MD        1:20.01    1:15.43  
 13 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD               1:19.51    1:15.86  
 14 Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD              1:22.62    1:16.07  
 15 Hulme, Nick K             10 ASC-MD               1:22.25    1:17.02  
 16 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD              1:25.85    1:18.64  
 17 Polucha, Jake O           10 SPY-MD               1:22.18    1:18.70  
 18 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:19.84    1:19.16  
 19 Barrett, Court E           8 SPRC-MD              1:43.27    1:20.96  
 20 Polly, Jaxon C             9 Barracudas-MD        1:28.98    1:21.84  
 21 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD              1:33.20    1:21.93  
 22 Ross, Landon A             9 SPRC-MD              1:30.34    1:22.88  
 23 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD               1:21.97    1:23.17  
 24 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:24.06    1:24.62  
 25 Pirie, Ryan G              9 ASC-MD               1:41.96    1:24.66  
 26 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               1:21.97    1:24.73  
 27 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD              1:23.98    1:24.87  
 28 Ileto, Coolio T            8 ASC-MD                    NT    1:25.13  
 29 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD              1:42.53    1:26.40  
 30 Monaldo, Tyler J           8 SPY-MD                    NT    1:26.44  
 31 Busse, Eli M              10 ASC-MD               1:25.20    1:27.01  
 32 Crivella, Carter J        10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:28.08  
 33 Kennedy, Tripp L           9 SPY-MD               1:41.92    1:29.46  
 34 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD               1:25.36    1:29.47  
 35 Vong, Leo S               10 MAS-MD               1:52.46    1:29.67  
 36 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:31.32    1:30.03  
 37 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:33.34    1:30.11  
 38 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD               1:38.70    1:31.83  
 39 Sands, Brian J             9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:32.14  
 40 Rajadhyaksha, Rishi S      9 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:32.52  
 41 Cashman, Caden P           8 ASC-MD                    NT    1:34.40  
 42 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD               1:36.60    1:36.09  
 43 Aguirre, Giovanni G        9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:36.20  
 44 Ivey, Keith R              9 SPRC-MD              1:49.33    1:36.47  
 45 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:38.81  
 46 Merriam, Michael P         8 ASC-MD                    NT    1:38.85  
 47 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD               1:49.75    1:39.17  
 48 Brown, Garrett M           9 SPY-MD                    NT    1:39.69  
 49 Wright, Christian A        8 Barracudas-MD        1:48.28    1:40.51  
 50 Padilla, Diego A           9 Barracudas-MD        1:51.54    1:40.78  
 51 Ruschaupt, Charlie C      10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:41.78  
 52 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:43.75  
 53 Higgins, Luke W            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:43.81  
 54 Moran, Jared A             8 ASC-MD                    NT    1:44.32  
 55 Ackerman, William L        8 SPY-MD                    NT    1:45.97  
 56 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              2:06.17    1:49.32  
 57 Eitzmann, Maxwell J        9 MAS-MD               2:32.47    1:53.57  
 58 Patty, Nathaniel C         8 SPRC-MD              2:04.52    1:54.40  
 59 Nadkarni, Atharv S        10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:56.13  
 60 Shedwick, Benjamin A       9 MAS-MD                    NT    1:56.89  
 61 Zhai, Jacy J               9 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:01.79  
 62 Brubaker, Patrick J        9 SPY-MD                    NT    2:02.81  
 63 Kunadi, Navneet           10 MAS-MD                    NT    2:08.48  
 64 Stewart, Aidan C           9 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:10.05  
 65 Langston-Wiebe, Artem V   10 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:10.98  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Casey H         17 YCM-MD                 24.44      25.15  
  2 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD                 26.37      25.47  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 GBSA-MD                25.13      25.53  
  4 Ritter, Hailey A          15 TCY-MD                 24.34      25.97  
  5 Schere, Yvonne A          17 ASC-MD                 24.79      26.16  
  6 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 ASC-MD                 25.53      26.23  
  7 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 GBSA-MD                26.16      26.27  
  8 Vita, Mary G              17 ASC-MD                 26.88      26.40  
  9 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD                 25.32      26.46  
 10 Mulvaney, Sarah G         16 ASC-MD                 25.60      26.47  
 11 Pifer, Caroline C         17 MAS-MD                 25.74      26.59  
 11 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD                 27.46      26.59  
 13 Granger, Anna M           17 TCY-MD                 25.98      26.76  
 13 Weems, Tori R             17 TCY-MD                 25.78      26.76  
 15 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD                 26.33      26.81  
 16 Moskios, Hannah J         15 ASC-MD                 25.95      26.83  
 17 Friedman, Jordan L        16 TCY-MD                 25.68      26.91  
 18 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD                27.53      26.97  
 19 Penafiel, Gabby M         16 ASC-MD                 26.31      27.01  
 20 Engel, Anna T             16 Barracudas-MD          26.53      27.07  
 21 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD                 26.35      27.14  
 22 Neuman, Natalie K         15 ASC-MD                 26.44      27.16  
 23 Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD                 25.65      27.23  
 24 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD                 26.96      27.27  
 25 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD                26.80      27.41  
 26 MacLaren, Janna E         16 MAS-MD                 27.09      27.46  
 27 McCaig, Colleen S         15 ASC-MD                 26.58      27.49  
 28 Cumm, Sarah E             17 ASC-MD                 25.36      27.54  
 29 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD                 25.91      27.62  
 30 Lee, Ally V               15 SPY-MD                 26.85      27.63  
 31 Bruns, Rachel E           16 YCM-MD                 27.35      27.87  
 32 Lovering, Sophie L        16 GBSA-MD                27.52      27.93  
 33 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD                28.13      27.94  
 34 Krell, Rileigh G          16 MAS-MD                 27.40      27.96  
 35 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD                 27.24      27.97  
 36 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD                 27.05      28.01  
 36 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD                 27.52      28.01  
 36 Fowler, Kelsey L          15 Barracudas-MD          27.15      28.01  
 39 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD                 27.16      28.04  
 40 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD                28.30      28.05  
 41 Baker, Brooke E           16 ASC-MD                 27.53      28.12  
 42 DeGruchy, Jordan E        16 ASC-MD                 29.41      28.17  
 42 Rittershofer, Erin M      16 MAS-MD                 27.49      28.17  
 44 Bruce, Suzi P             16 TCY-MD                 26.10      28.19  
 45 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD                 27.54      28.25  
 46 Farmer, Gabby M           15 Retrievers-MD          26.96      28.28  
 47 Tiberio, Layla M          15 YCM-MD                 29.24      28.30  
 48 Johnson, Maile J          16 SPY-MD                 28.00      28.57  
 49 Kelly, Briley L           16 Barracudas-MD             NT      28.62  
 50 Bemis, Erin G             15 ASC-MD                 30.33      28.71  
 51 Stein, Lilly G            16 GBSA-MD                28.66      28.77  
 52 Kronsberg, Sarah E        15 MAS-MD                 27.86      28.83  
 53 Troy, Allison E           15 SPY-MD                 27.27      28.89  
 54 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                28.91      28.90  
 55 Sharpe, Lucy E            15 SPY-MD                 28.19      28.93  
 56 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD                 29.55      28.94  
 57 Efron, Lexi M             17 JCC-MD                 28.23      28.96  
 57 Tulenko, Kate W           16 GBSA-MD                29.20      28.96  
 59 Bosenberg, Camila         16 GBSA-MD                28.62      28.99  
 60 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD                 28.18      29.07  
 61 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD                 28.78      29.10  
 62 McNutt, Madison C         15 SPY-MD                 28.62      29.25  
 63 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD                 28.59      29.40  
 64 Allen, Meghan L           15 Barracudas-MD          31.12      29.44  
 65 Hite, Mackenzie E         18 SPY-MD                 27.05      29.61  
 66 Bruns, Sarah G            17 YCM-MD                 28.35      29.84  
 67 Cannon, Peyton E          17 SPY-MD                 29.98      29.90  
 68 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    16 TCY-MD                 29.76      29.98  
 69 Miller, Hannah E          15 SPRC-MD                29.89      30.03  
 70 Bertone, Samantha W       15 SPY-MD                 29.95      30.07  
 71 D'Costa, Michelle L       16 GBSA-MD                29.49      30.19  
 72 Taylor, Megan A           18 MAS-MD                 30.25      30.30  
 73 Efron, Eleanor E          15 JCC-MD                 29.85      30.31  
 74 Smith, Aria C             15 GBSA-MD                31.16      30.72  
 75 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD                 29.94      30.75  
 76 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD          30.98      30.86  
 77 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD                 30.86      30.91  
 78 Callahan, Sahana D        17 YCM-MD                 28.99      31.10  
 79 Wollenschlaeger, Zoe J    16 ASC-MD                 35.12      33.08  
 79 Warner, Lena R            15 ASC-MD                 31.86      33.08  
 81 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD                32.97      33.78  
 82 Guan, Sophia L            15 GBSA-MD                43.72      34.72  
 83 Sloan, Hannah M           15 MAS-MD                 45.68      38.37  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Jimmy G          17 ASC-MD                 21.72      21.54  
  2 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                 22.20      22.17  
  3 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD                 22.97      22.58  
  4 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD                23.17      22.66  
  5 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                 22.73      22.85  
  6 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD                 22.58      22.91  
  7 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 SPRC-MD                22.93      22.96  
  8 Sears, David J            17 Unattached                NT      23.00  
  9 Feliz, John T             16 SPRC-MD                23.12      23.32  
 10 Oliveri, Jeffery A        17 YCM-MD                 21.90      23.35  
 11 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD                 23.39      23.66  
 12 Benzing, Brian J          15 YCM-MD                 23.13      23.68  
 13 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD                 23.30      23.75  
 14 Tuttle, Calvin M          16 YCM-MD                 22.97      23.78  
 15 Yates, James O            15 TCY-MD                 22.75      23.93  
 16 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD                24.07      23.97  
 17 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD                24.27      24.08  
 18 Zaidi, Adam A             16 YCM-MD                 25.01      24.17  
 18 Scholz, Eric F            17 GBSA-MD                23.15      24.17  
 20 Gardner, Ben C            17 TCY-MD                 23.64      24.23  
 21 Walden, Vincent C         16 SPRC-MD                22.88      24.41  
 22 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD                 24.38      24.43  
 23 Parker, Daniel B          16 SPRC-MD                24.41      24.46  
 24 Monaco, Tony R            15 Barracudas-MD             NT      24.48  
 24 Buenano, Sebastian A      16 Barracudas-MD          23.92      24.48  
 26 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD                 22.20      24.55  
 27 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD                24.21      24.57  
 28 Fisher, Ari J             15 TCY-MD                 24.35      24.58  
 29 Freeman, Garrett S        17 SPRC-MD                24.22      24.73  
 30 Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD                 25.27      24.78  
 31 Merton, Kevin T           17 ASC-MD                 24.58      24.82  
 31 Schechter, David E        16 MAS-MD                 23.96      24.82  
 33 Stein, Adam A             16 GBSA-MD                25.12      24.98  
 34 Scarborough, Anthony T    15 Barracudas-MD          25.70      25.00  
 35 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD          25.41      25.05  
 36 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD                 24.34      25.06  
 37 Sames, Benjamin D         17 SPY-MD                 25.36      25.09  
 38 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD                 25.19      25.13  
 39 Sorensen, Alexander J     15 MAS-MD                 24.69      25.14  
 40 Maloy, Jack E             15 SPRC-MD                26.30      25.22  
 41 Whiteman, Noah J          16 SPRC-MD                24.67      25.32  
 42 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD                 25.45      25.34  
 43 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD                 27.03      25.35  
 44 Glover, James D           16 GBSA-MD                25.12      25.41  
 45 Bennett, Taylor C         18 TCY-MD                 24.54      25.42  
 46 Cannon, Kyle M            15 SPY-MD                 28.45      25.83  
 47 Dalton, Matthew X         16 SPRC-MD                26.25      25.89  
 48 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                25.91      26.06  
 49 Alperstein, Jack A        15 SPY-MD                 26.24      26.56  
 50 Broussard, Cline W        15 Barracudas-MD          27.46      26.58  
 51 Amlong, Liam P            15 SPY-MD                 26.08      26.62  
 52 Harrison, Jacob P         17 ASC-MD                 26.30      26.83  
 53 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD          27.01      26.84  
 54 Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD                27.70      27.04  
 55 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                 27.54      27.06  
 56 Alloway, Justin J         16 Barracudas-MD             NT      27.12  
 57 Lee, Jonathan S           15 Barracudas-MD             NT      27.22  
 58 Tedesco, Luke N           16 Unattached             27.43      27.39  
 59 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD          26.70      27.92  
 60 Murray, Jack C            15 SPRC-MD              1:02.37      27.93  
 61 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD          27.87      27.95  
 62 Brunatti, Evan A          15 SPY-MD                 27.44      28.63  
 63 Mead, Aidan J             16 ASC-MD                 27.52      28.87  
 64 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD                 29.99      28.99  
 65 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD          30.05      29.42  
 66 Bradford, Owen R          16 TCY-MD                 28.03      29.72  
 67 McCullough, Drew M        15 Barracudas-MD             NT      30.08  
 68 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD                35.30      30.78  
 69 Henderson, Myles I        15 GBSA-MD                32.89      31.56  
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Shane G          14 GBSA-MD                24.21      24.21  
  2 McIntire, Josh M          14 Barracudas-MD          26.44      24.22  
  3 Hayburn, Patrick G        14 ASC-MD                 25.07      24.34  
  4 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD                 25.96      24.40  
  5 Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                 24.66      24.41  
  6 Arnold, Jack D            14 YCM-MD                 27.21      25.01  
  7 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD                26.40      25.16  
  8 Winkler, Wes W            14 SPY-MD                 25.60      25.23  
  9 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD                 26.31      25.43  
 10 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD                 26.63      25.75  
 11 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Unattached             26.30      25.79  
 12 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD          26.76      25.85  
 13 Feliz, Robert D           14 SPRC-MD                26.09      25.89  
 14 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD          26.99      25.98  
 15 Anderson, Griffin R       14 SPRC-MD                27.47      26.07  
 16 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                 26.29      26.28  
 17 Oliver, Will J            13 SPY-MD                 27.83      26.49  
 18 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD                26.88      26.54  
 19 Phan, Christopher         13 SPY-MD                 27.68      26.62  
 20 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD                26.83      26.66  
 21 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                 27.03      26.73  
 22 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD                 26.60      26.77  
 22 Emrich, PJ G              14 Unattached             26.84      26.77  
 24 Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD                 28.67      26.81  
 25 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD                29.10      27.14  
 26 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD          27.97      27.17  
 27 Polinsky, Griffin L       13 YCM-MD                 27.80      27.27  
 28 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD          28.16      27.83  
 29 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD          27.19      27.88  
 30 Doherty, Jacob A          13 SPRC-MD                28.18      27.95  
 31 Jones, Max A              13 SPY-MD                 28.84      28.02  
 32 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        13 Barracudas-MD          29.21      28.13  
 33 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD                29.35      28.19  
 34 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                 29.73      28.41  
 35 Foran, Gavin K            14 ASC-MD                 28.05      28.50  
 36 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD                 29.36      28.54  
 37 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD                 29.38      28.57  
 38 Cobb, Ben R               13 ASC-MD                 30.43      28.90  
 39 Allen, Brayden O          13 SPY-MD                 31.51      29.28  
 40 Triska, Ethan N           13 MAS-MD                 32.13      29.43  
 41 Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD                31.64      29.52  
 42 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD                 30.94      29.83  
 43 Moore, Mason A            13 MSC-MD                 32.50      30.11  
 44 Drum, Sam H               13 ASC-MD                 31.45      30.32  
 45 Vandiver, Evan M          13 MAS-MD                 33.59      30.50  
 46 Bayes, Zack J             13 ASC-MD                 32.20      30.68  
 47 Ford, Brady S             13 YCM-MD                 32.37      31.32  
 48 Linville, Hunter T        13 ASC-MD                 35.69      31.53  
 49 Dannelly, Mick J          14 Retrievers-MD          31.41      32.01  
 50 Lathrop, ian P            13 ASC-MD                 41.49      32.32  
 51 Sabins, Christopher M     13 SPRC-MD                36.64      32.45  
 52 Bogin, Nathan             13 MSC-MD                 33.55      33.17  
 53 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD                 35.57      33.95  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD                 24.44      24.17  
  2 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD                 24.38      25.24  
  3 Doudna, Ethan M           12 ASC-MD                 24.51      26.09  
  4 Foran, Riley J            12 ASC-MD                 27.43      26.84  
  5 Gardner, David W          12 TCY-MD                 27.00      26.96  
  6 Gurri, Antonio D          12 GBSA-MD                27.51      27.16  
  7 Weems, Logan P            12 TCY-MD                 29.19      28.31  
  8 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD                 28.97      28.38  
  9 Krucoff, Alex J           12 ASC-MD                 29.82      28.79  
 10 Moran, Tyler M            12 SPY-MD                 31.44      28.92  
 11 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                 28.97      29.12  
 12 Shelton, Austin B         12 Unattached             30.80      29.22  
 13 Darling, Aidan W          11 Unattached             32.11      29.38  
 14 Umidi, Thomas N           12 SPY-MD                 29.79      29.49  
 15 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD                 29.60      29.54  
 16 Cashman, Connor J         12 ASC-MD                 30.93      29.90  
 17 Doubek, Dean T            11 YCM-MD                 30.19      30.09  
 18 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 UN-MR                  29.72      30.36  
 19 Greene, Drew E            11 SPRC-MD                30.12      30.51  
 20 Neuman, Chase A           12 ASC-MD                 32.92      30.73  
 21 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD                 33.75      30.77  
 22 Tower, Charles W          12 ASC-MD                 35.00      30.80  
 23 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                31.66      30.82  
 24 Callahan, Ryan D          11 YCM-MD                 30.11      30.86  
 25 Marshall, Alex J          12 MAS-MD                 31.45      30.91  
 26 Grigoryev, Daniel         12 JCC-MD                 33.59      30.96  
 27 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD                33.72      31.00  
 28 Sloan, Morgan P           11 YCM-MD                 32.69      31.01  
 29 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 31.51      31.09  
 30 Ainsworth, Julian S       11 SPY-MD                 33.28      31.48  
 31 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD                 31.13      32.27  
 32 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD                 33.19      32.32  
 33 Manicone, Gabe R          12 ASC-MD                 33.52      32.40  
 34 Harvey, Jeffrey C         11 GBSA-MD                33.05      32.41  
 35 Jefferson, Jay R          11 Barracudas-MD          34.17      32.70  
 36 Grignon, Matteo W         12 SPY-MD                 36.69      32.81  
 37 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD                32.67      32.92  
 38 Lawlor, Patrick J         11 ASC-MD                 31.97      32.97  
 39 Kelly, Jackson O          12 SPY-MD                 33.31      33.05  
 40 Krause, Peter L           12 YCM-MD                 34.41      33.33  
 41 Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD                34.15      33.43  
 42 Duffy, Wyeth J            11 ASC-MD                    NT      33.71  
 43 Alto, Joey M              12 ASC-MD                 36.37      34.13  
 44 Brown, Drew C             11 SPY-MD                 36.31      34.24  
 45 Dorsey, Conner J          12 MAS-MD                 37.36      34.83  
 46 Jenkins, Rory T           11 SPRC-MD                   NT      35.13  
 47 Guan, Robert Z            12 GBSA-MD                40.14      35.84  
 48 Wiseman, Brian C          11 SPRC-MD                36.01      35.90  
 49 Cho, Hudson S             11 SPY-MD                 39.57      36.82  
 50 Dinga, Ndango F           11 Barracudas-MD             NT      36.88  
 51 Regala, D.A. A            11 SPY-MD                 35.13      37.03  
 52 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD                 39.12      37.07  
 53 Missry, Leon A            11 MAS-MD                 40.45      37.28  
 54 Horn, Parker H            12 SPY-MD                 37.04      37.29  
 55 Polish, Jacob T           12 SPRC-MD                36.78      37.46  
 56 Savkli, Thales D          11 ASC-MD                    NT      37.74  
 57 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD                 37.70      38.03  
 58 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT      38.24  
 59 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                 36.15      38.52  
 60 Kinzli, Karsten A         11 ASC-MD                    NT      39.44  
 61 Merriam, Sean Q           11 ASC-MD                    NT      39.73  
 62 Pavlovich, Luca T         11 MSC-MD                 39.62      41.10  
 63 Desjardins, Asher J       11 SPRC-MD                44.71      42.50  
 64 Lynch, Greg E             12 MSC-MD                 41.93      45.50  
 
Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                 29.04      28.42  
  2 Murphy, Grant G            9 ASC-MD                 29.61      29.02  
  3 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                 32.84      31.83  
  4 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD                 33.21      31.87  
  5 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                 34.28      32.15  
  6 Connor, Billy P            9 ASC-MD                 32.80      32.20  
  7 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                 32.18      32.21  
  8 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD                34.30      32.78  
  9 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                 32.68      33.10  
 10 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD                 34.37      33.23  
 11 Polucha, Jake O           10 SPY-MD                 34.33      33.43  
 12 Jefferson, Luke J         10 Barracudas-MD          35.29      33.50  
 12 Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                35.27      33.50  
 14 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD                 35.87      33.69  
 15 Hulme, Nick K             10 ASC-MD                 37.51      34.31  
 16 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD                 33.55      34.60  
 17 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                35.64      35.10  
 18 Polly, Jaxon C             9 Barracudas-MD          38.68      35.48  
 19 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD                 38.76      35.91  
 20 Barrett, Court E           8 SPRC-MD                39.56      36.07  
 21 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD                 35.71      36.09  
 22 Meier, CJ J                9 YCM-MD                 35.68      36.12  
 23 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 34.75      36.31  
 24 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD                36.07      36.46  
 25 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 37.31      36.78  
 26 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                39.62      36.93  
 27 Crivella, Carter J        10 SPRC-MD                   NT      37.29  
 28 Monaldo, Tyler J           8 SPY-MD                 43.13      37.47  
 29 Mitchell, Patrick J        8 ASC-MD                    NT      37.50  
 30 Ileto, Coolio T            8 ASC-MD                    NT      37.65  
 31 Pirie, Ryan G              9 ASC-MD                 41.72      37.76  
 32 Busse, Eli M              10 ASC-MD                 37.98      37.88  
 33 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD                 39.65      38.17  
 34 Ross, Landon A             9 SPRC-MD                38.01      38.62  
 35 Kennedy, Tripp L           9 SPY-MD                 39.79      39.18  
 36 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                39.19      39.78  
 37 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD                46.21      40.22  
 38 Wright, Christian A        8 Barracudas-MD          42.32      40.42  
 39 Vong, Leo S               10 MAS-MD                 49.06      40.44  
 40 Rajadhyaksha, Rishi S      9 GBSA-MD                   NT      40.84  
 41 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                39.29      40.92  
 42 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                 44.94      41.04  
 43 Sammeta, Varun             9 GBSA-MD                   NT      41.52  
 44 Sands, Brian J             9 ASC-MD                    NT      41.61  
 45 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD                 55.56      41.69  
 46 Hayburn, Luke G            6 ASC-MD                    NT      41.86  
 47 Merriam, Michael P         8 ASC-MD                    NT      41.95  
 48 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD                 44.04      42.07  
 49 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT      42.92  
 50 Aguirre, Giovanni G        9 ASC-MD                 47.09      43.01  
 51 Ivey, Keith R              9 SPRC-MD                44.15      43.30  
 52 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT      43.37  
 53 Hersey, Gray D             8 ASC-MD                 45.10      43.81  
 54 Ruschaupt, Charlie C      10 SPRC-MD                   NT      43.90  
 55 Cashman, Caden P           8 ASC-MD                    NT      44.13  
 56 Higgins, Luke W            9 ASC-MD                    NT      44.29  
 57 Brown, Garrett M           9 SPY-MD                 54.87      44.45  
 58 Bordewisch, Gavin E        9 ASC-MD                 59.15      45.56  
 59 Moran, Jared A             8 ASC-MD                    NT      45.71  
 60 Deppe, Will J              8 ASC-MD                    NT      45.84  
 61 Ackerman, William L        8 SPY-MD                 45.95      45.97  
 62 Padilla, Diego A           9 Barracudas-MD          49.22      47.68  
 63 Humphrey, Gavin W         10 Barracudas-MD          52.41      48.60  
 64 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                53.59      50.53  
 65 Nadkarni, Atharv S        10 GBSA-MD                   NT      50.86  
 66 Zhai, Jacy J               9 YRAC-MD                   NT      51.05  
 67 Eitzmann, Maxwell J        9 MAS-MD                 57.21      51.19  
 68 Patty, Nathaniel C         8 SPRC-MD                51.58      51.67  
 69 Shedwick, Benjamin A       9 MAS-MD                    NT      52.81  
 70 Langston-Wiebe, Artem V   10 SPRC-MD                   NT      53.18  
 71 Ferger, Rory J             7 ASC-MD                    NT      53.44  
 72 Brubaker, Patrick J        9 SPY-MD                    NT      54.43  
 73 Kunadi, Navneet           10 MAS-MD                 35.00      58.12  
 74 Akinmolayan, Ayo C         9 ASC-MD                    NT      58.22  
 75 Stewart, Aidan C           9 SPRC-MD                   NT      58.94  
 76 Sumpter, Ethan             6 YRAC-MD              1:10.15      59.66  
 77 Foran, Declan J            8 ASC-MD                 53.85    1:00.25  
 
Event 18  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Yvonne A          17 ASC-MD               5:20.71    5:21.15  
  2 Moskios, Hannah J         15 ASC-MD               5:30.31    5:27.43  
  3 Litynski, Brenna K        15 ASC-MD               5:36.32    5:27.98  
  4 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD               5:14.53    5:28.37  
  5 Carella, Emily R          17 ASC-MD               5:19.16    5:38.53  
  6 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD               5:34.23    5:43.46  
  7 Anderson, Alexa M         16 ASC-MD               5:37.35    5:43.67  
  8 Penafiel, Gabby M         16 ASC-MD               5:38.71    5:44.11  
  9 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD               5:55.55    5:51.56  
 10 Hatley, Samara K          15 ASC-MD               6:00.10    5:52.26  
 11 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               6:58.77    5:52.51  
 12 McCaig, Colleen S         15 ASC-MD               6:11.16    5:55.40  
 13 Fowler, Kelsey L          15 Barracudas-MD        6:20.69    5:56.24  
 14 Engel, Anna T             16 Barracudas-MD        6:04.11    6:00.63  
 15 Bruns, Rachel E           16 YCM-MD               6:10.15    6:03.21  
 16 Allen, Meghan L           15 Barracudas-MD        6:17.38    6:03.72  
 17 Tiberio, Layla M          15 YCM-MD                    NT    6:03.85  
 18 Baker, Brooke E           16 ASC-MD               5:54.95    6:04.72  
 19 Miklo, Kelsi T            15 MAS-MD               6:14.37    6:06.67  
 20 DeGruchy, Jordan E        16 ASC-MD               6:44.50    6:08.78  
 21 Efron, Lexi M             17 JCC-MD               6:07.14    6:10.81  
 22 Severe, Darby A           15 MAS-MD               6:33.75    6:10.82  
 23 Farmer, Gabby M           15 Retrievers-MD        6:00.33    6:11.12  
 24 Trexler, Margaux G        16 MSC-MD               6:04.86    6:13.39  
 25 Boniface, Olivia E        15 MSC-MD               6:12.46    6:13.57  
 26 Efron, Eleanor E          15 JCC-MD               6:20.26    6:21.65  
 27 Bemis, Erin G             15 ASC-MD                    NT    6:21.88  
 28 Bruns, Sarah G            17 YCM-MD               6:30.50    6:25.70  
 29 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               6:14.63    6:26.49  
 30 Zaidi, Amina F            15 YCM-MD                    NT    6:37.13  
 31 Hanley, Nora M            17 MSC-MD                    NT    6:41.31  
 32 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:08.98  
 33 Kelly, Briley L           16 Barracudas-MD        6:53.26    7:22.62  
 34 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              7:30.01    7:33.24  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               4:48.92    4:52.48  
  2 Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD               4:56.16    5:04.13  
  3 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD               4:47.75    5:05.98  
  4 Falsone, Andrew V         16 ASC-MD               5:05.87    5:06.12  
  5 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               5:25.48    5:09.25  
  6 Sears, David J            17 Unattached                NT    5:10.68  
  7 Vita, Joseph F            16 ASC-MD                    NT    5:12.73  
  8 Troy, Caelan T            18 SPY-MD               5:16.66    5:22.21  
  9 Merton, Kevin T           17 ASC-MD               5:12.89    5:24.89  
 10 Scarborough, Anthony T    15 Barracudas-MD        5:42.33    5:24.92  
 11 Ordakowski, Ryan A        15 YCM-MD               5:08.86    5:27.78  
 12 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               5:29.16    5:28.49  
 13 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD               5:19.02    5:32.41  
 14 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD        6:01.26    5:42.69  
 15 Zaidi, Adam A             16 YCM-MD                    NT    5:47.56  
 16 Hedgecock, Nathan E       16 MSC-MD                    NT    5:50.32  
 17 Douglas, Teddy R          16 SPY-MD               6:38.86    5:53.02  
 18 Buenano, Sebastian A      16 Barracudas-MD        5:32.12    5:53.97  
 19 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    15 Retrievers-MD        6:31.14    5:54.45  
 20 Daniel, Josiah A          15 Retrievers-MD        6:18.58    5:54.73  
 21 Krol, Patrick D           15 Retrievers-MD        6:13.46    5:57.20  
 22 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               6:11.10    6:02.74  
 23 Alloway, Justin J         16 Barracudas-MD             NT    6:07.50  
 24 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        6:20.50    6:08.51  
 25 Mead, Aidan J             16 ASC-MD               5:55.56    6:20.02  
 26 Lee, Jonathan S           15 Barracudas-MD             NT    6:24.20  
 27 Monaco, Tony R            15 Barracudas-MD             NT    6:31.55  
 28 McCullough, Drew M        15 Barracudas-MD        8:21.08    6:38.26  
 29 Broussard, Cline W        15 Barracudas-MD        7:10.77    6:44.34  
 30 Murray, Jack C            15 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:59.47  
 31 Damanti, Patrick G        15 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:42.97  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntire, Josh M          14 Barracudas-MD        5:11.76    5:13.48  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD               5:45.14    5:13.82  
  3 Hayburn, Patrick G        14 ASC-MD                    NT    5:13.86  
  4 Sukeena, Nate G           13 Unattached           5:53.78    5:24.26  
  5 von Wachter, Gabe H       14 Retrievers-MD        5:40.60    5:25.58  
  6 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               5:34.66    5:31.11  
  7 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD               5:30.03    5:39.46  
  8 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD               6:22.25    5:40.35  
  9 Tis, John D               14 Retrievers-MD        5:59.46    5:43.79  
 10 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               6:32.90    5:44.00  
 11 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        5:45.97    5:44.20  
 12 Arnold, Jack D            14 YCM-MD               6:22.65    5:47.64  
 13 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD        5:55.46    5:48.68  
 14 Emrich, PJ G              14 Unattached           6:02.92    5:48.70  
 15 Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                    NT    5:50.07  
 16 Vaxmonsky, Caleb A        13 Barracudas-MD        5:39.50    5:51.59  
 17 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               6:49.21    6:01.46  
 18 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               6:08.30    6:04.02  
 19 Polinsky, Griffin L       13 YCM-MD               6:17.68    6:05.82  
 20 Seitz, John G             13 SPY-MD                    NT    6:07.26  
 21 Cobb, Ben R               13 ASC-MD                    NT    6:08.40  
 22 Oliver, Will J            13 SPY-MD               7:46.37    6:11.07  
 23 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               6:39.93    6:17.88  
 24 Moore, Mason A            13 MSC-MD               6:59.77    6:30.11  
 25 Tober, Alex G             13 MAS-MD               6:42.51    6:34.89  
 26 Reichelt, Joseph J        13 MSC-MD               6:33.28    6:36.26  
 27 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               7:01.63    6:39.03  
 28 Pankov, Kirill            13 JCC-MD                    NT    6:56.02  
 29 Sabins, Christopher M     13 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:57.78  
 -- Polinsky, Alexander C     13 YCM-MD               6:04.12         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            12 ASC-MD               5:58.62    5:21.68  
  2 Cherches, Alan            12 JCC-MD               5:21.78    5:25.33  
  3 Page, Connor F            12 SPY-MD                    NT    5:56.19  
  4 Litynski, Grant M         12 ASC-MD               7:07.31    5:57.57  
  5 Murphy, Grant G            9 ASC-MD               6:11.00    6:03.94  
  6 Rao, Roshan A             12 MSC-MD               7:00.47    6:04.47  
  7 Padfield, Brett C         12 ASC-MD                    NT    6:10.93  
  8 Tower, Graham J           10 ASC-MD                    NT    6:14.21  
  9 Veeck, Holden R           11 Retrievers-MD        6:43.78    6:16.13  
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 UN-MR                6:54.52    6:18.67  
 11 Cradock, Geoffrey D       10 Retrievers-MD        7:07.71    6:20.07  
 12 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               6:29.01    6:24.65  
 13 Krucoff, Alex J           12 ASC-MD               7:06.19    6:25.05  
 14 Moran, Tyler M            12 SPY-MD                    NT    6:25.36  
 15 Tiffin, Connor T          11 YCM-MD               6:41.52    6:28.60  
 16 Darling, Aidan W          11 Unattached                NT    6:41.28  
 17 Neuman, Chase A           12 ASC-MD               7:06.91    6:43.88  
 18 Vahlsing, Joshua J        11 Retrievers-MD        7:07.56    6:54.47  
 19 Connor, Billy P            9 ASC-MD                    NT    6:55.46  
 20 Deppe, Jack R             10 ASC-MD                    NT    7:00.36  
 21 Grigoryev, Daniel         12 JCC-MD                    NT    7:05.01  
 22 Damanti, Nathan R         12 SPRC-MD              8:12.80    7:06.08  
 23 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              6:51.99    7:06.24  
 24 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               7:00.87    7:06.42  
 25 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                    NT    7:07.66  
 26 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD                    NT    7:09.54  
 27 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                    NT    7:10.64  
 28 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              8:13.67    7:11.83  
 29 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:16.18  
 30 Jefferson, Luke J         10 Barracudas-MD        8:02.60    7:18.09  
 31 Greene, Drew E            11 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:19.04  
 32 Polish, Jacob T           12 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:20.63  
 33 Doubek, Dean T            11 YCM-MD                    NT    7:20.75  
 34 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD               8:09.55    7:23.38  
 35 Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:27.27  
 36 Chen, Andrew L             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:27.36  
 37 von Wachter, Noah G       10 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:29.10  
 38 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:29.75  
 39 Krause, Peter L           12 YCM-MD                    NT    7:30.17  
 40 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD                    NT    7:30.88  
 41 Riley, Christopher M      10 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:32.20  
 42 Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:32.95  
 43 Havens, Leo D             10 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:46.22  
 44 Horn, Parker H            12 SPY-MD                    NT    7:49.58  
 45 Polly, Jaxon C             9 Barracudas-MD             NT    7:52.04  
 46 Jefferson, Jay R          11 Barracudas-MD        8:15.45    7:55.91  
 47 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    8:03.69  
 48 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD             NT    8:04.22  
 49 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD             NT    8:04.57  
 50 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    8:04.72  
 51 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                    NT    8:09.97  
 52 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                    NT    8:15.04  
 53 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD                   NT    8:20.58  
 54 Dinga, Ndango F           11 Barracudas-MD        9:10.42    8:21.65  
 55 Jenkins, Rory T           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    8:22.87  
 56 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT    9:44.23  
 -- Alexander, Finn W         11 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Atalla, Gabe C            12 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Emma E           14 MAS-MD               2:03.48    2:02.46  
  2 Hemingway, McKenzie R     14 TCY-MD               1:57.32    2:02.47  
  3 Whittaker, Isabella M     14 GBSA-MD              2:02.36    2:04.47  
  4 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 Retrievers-MD        2:10.82    2:07.31  
  5 Beuchel, Katie M          14 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:07.70  
  6 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              2:05.56    2:07.75  
  7 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD              2:12.67    2:08.21  
  8 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD               2:12.16    2:08.38  
  9 Trout, Makena H           14 Unattached           2:09.79    2:09.06  
 10 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               2:15.48    2:10.17  
 11 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD               2:12.25    2:10.34  
 12 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD        2:12.84    2:10.62  
 13 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD               2:11.49    2:10.74  
 14 DeMaio, Nicole M          14 SPY-MD               2:08.56    2:10.79  
 15 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD               2:13.32    2:12.48  
 16 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              2:19.93    2:12.59  
 17 Halleman, Amelie G        14 SPY-MD               2:25.47    2:12.73  
 18 Skalski, Maddie M         14 ASC-MD               2:12.96    2:12.79  
 19 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD               2:13.15    2:13.16  
 20 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD               2:16.35    2:13.17  
 21 Tull, Kasey E             14 Barracudas-MD        2:31.77    2:14.29  
 22 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        2:14.75    2:14.47  
 23 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD               2:15.10    2:15.14  
 24 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               2:13.71    2:15.46  
 25 Mitchell, Kylie A         13 Barracudas-MD        2:24.40    2:15.89  
 26 Soltis, Sarah F           14 SPRC-MD              2:19.04    2:16.76  
 27 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD               2:12.28    2:17.05  
 28 MacLaren, Maura C         13 MAS-MD               2:27.03    2:17.38  
 29 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        2:15.55    2:17.61  
 30 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               2:18.56    2:17.87  
 31 Combs, Allysa N           14 YCM-MD               2:19.14    2:19.72  
 32 Harris, Mickella B        14 MAS-MD               2:23.03    2:20.60  
 33 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD              2:23.96    2:20.79  
 34 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               2:23.11    2:21.16  
 35 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              2:26.67    2:22.05  
 36 Arnold, Karis L           14 YCM-MD                    NT    2:22.41  
 37 Paciello, Natasha E       13 YCM-MD               2:59.40    2:22.44  
 38 Augustin, Bryleigh A      14 YCM-MD               2:21.96    2:22.48  
 39 Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD               2:21.80    2:22.64  
 40 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               2:20.90    2:22.65  
 41 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD              2:21.71    2:22.67  
 42 McDaniels, Madison T      13 MAS-MD               2:59.34    2:23.56  
 43 Patty, Eliza K            14 SPRC-MD              2:25.73    2:23.93  
 44 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD               2:33.20    2:24.08  
 45 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD               2:22.24    2:24.13  
 46 Jensen, Annika H          14 YCM-MD               2:31.27    2:24.98  
 47 Twiss, Siena M            14 MAS-MD                    NT    2:25.69  
 48 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD               2:34.97    2:26.03  
 49 Watson, Lauren S          13 MAS-MD               2:42.52    2:27.29  
 50 Whitmore, Madison L       13 YCM-MD               2:27.48    2:27.51  
 51 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              2:28.80    2:27.69  
 52 Knauer, Grace E           13 SPRC-MD              2:32.62    2:28.23  
 53 Villanueva, Emma G        14 MSC-MD               2:28.67    2:28.30  
 54 Insley, Katia A           13 ASC-MD                    NT    2:28.56  
 55 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD        2:31.42    2:28.57  
 56 Wright, Isabella M        13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:28.98  
 57 Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD               2:30.05    2:29.02  
 58 Williams, Caitlyn J       13 MAS-MD               2:28.84    2:29.78  
 59 Anawalt, Kiersten P       14 SPY-MD                    NT    2:31.79  
 59 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               2:33.43    2:31.79  
 61 Watriss, Isabelle B       14 MSC-MD               2:33.19    2:31.98  
 62 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD               2:34.18    2:32.02  
 63 Lundquist, Ainsley S      14 MAS-MD               2:31.45    2:32.42  
 64 Glaaser, Clara I          13 YCM-MD               2:26.69    2:33.42  
 65 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              2:42.06    2:34.35  
 66 Demars, Soleil L          13 ASC-MD               2:39.15    2:34.61  
 67 Loya, Cassidy E           13 MAS-MD               2:42.34    2:34.86  
 68 Bradley, Mykenzie B       13 Barracudas-MD        2:32.76    2:36.74  
 69 Parks, Sam C              13 ASC-MD                    NT    2:38.02  
 70 Turk, Lauren M            14 SPY-MD               2:45.85    2:38.69  
 71 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD              2:56.49    2:39.19  
 72 Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD               2:33.62    2:39.27  
 73 Mesarch, Lily R           13 ASC-MD               2:52.35    2:40.24  
 74 Lapointe, Rose R          13 MAS-MD               2:45.88    2:40.70  
 75 Mednick, Anna N           13 ASC-MD                    NT    2:40.74  
 76 Johnson, Elle R           14 SPY-MD               2:38.64    2:42.25  
 77 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:47.06  
 78 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD               2:42.18    2:47.24  
 79 Lee, Libby J              13 YCM-MD               2:52.74    2:47.80  
 80 Gretz, Kayla R            13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:50.72  
 81 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD               2:56.65    2:51.97  
 82 Mooradian, Morgan E       13 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:02.44  
 83 Presley, Madison A        14 MAS-MD               2:51.89    3:03.36  
 84 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD               3:05.98    3:17.68  
 85 Oliver, Katelyn J         13 YRAC-MD                   NT    3:26.11  
 86 Dinga, Bobyega B          14 Barracudas-MD        3:41.44    3:26.75  
 87 Garonzik, Brooke L        14 MSC-MD               3:23.71    3:27.14  
 88 Whittington, Josie M      13 SPRC-MD              3:19.81    3:36.24  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona D           12 ASC-MD               2:00.54    1:59.61  
  2 Brown, Shannon M          12 YCM-MD               2:08.34    2:10.77  
  3 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              2:11.95    2:10.85  
  4 Serino, Grace M           12 TCY-MD               2:06.97    2:11.86  
  5 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              2:14.20    2:12.82  
  6 Jackson, Sarah R          12 YCM-MD               2:22.24    2:13.17  
  7 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              2:18.77    2:14.16  
  8 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              2:24.08    2:15.42  
  9 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD               2:40.87    2:17.57  
 10 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD               2:29.56    2:18.94  
 11 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD               2:22.71    2:19.40  
 12 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD               2:33.26    2:19.49  
 13 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD               2:29.23    2:20.30  
 14 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD               2:23.14    2:21.30  
 15 Walls, Annie E            12 ASC-MD               2:28.51    2:21.81  
 16 Weems, Kylie S            11 TCY-MD               2:31.20    2:24.17  
 17 Keller, Sophia E          12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:24.69  
 18 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD               2:22.35    2:24.72  
 19 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD               2:29.63    2:24.92  
 20 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD              2:30.64    2:26.05  
 21 Dopler, Molly E           12 Barracudas-MD        2:36.43    2:26.76  
 22 Hooper, Erin E            11 ASC-MD               2:46.26    2:27.01  
 23 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD                    NT    2:27.26  
 24 Rice, Stephanie M         11 MAS-MD               2:35.99    2:27.49  
 25 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD               2:43.86    2:29.65  
 26 Hayes, Maya E             11 ASC-MD                    NT    2:29.83  
 27 LeBrun, Emily A           12 MAS-MD               2:53.14    2:30.86  
 28 Parker, Mackenzie A       12 SPRC-MD              2:42.04    2:31.95  
 29 Smith, Madeline E         11 GBSA-MD              2:33.13    2:32.21  
 30 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                    NT    2:32.47  
 31 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD               2:31.85    2:33.62  
 32 Conaway, Keelie B         11 Barracudas-MD        2:42.24    2:33.63  
 33 Shanks, Noel V            11 SPRC-MD              2:48.63    2:33.72  
 34 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD               3:02.91    2:35.09  
 35 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD               2:40.19    2:35.19  
 36 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD               2:46.62    2:36.40  
 37 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                    NT    2:36.79  
 38 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD               2:43.60    2:37.37  
 39 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               3:06.47    2:37.83  
 40 Gretz, Krista M           11 YCM-MD                    NT    2:37.88  
 41 Dreibelbis, Ana L         12 SPY-MD                    NT    2:38.67  
 42 Given, Caitlyn E          11 SPY-MD               2:44.05    2:38.69  
 43 Cantler, Emily E          12 SPY-MD               2:32.63    2:38.80  
 44 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               3:37.78    2:39.77  
 45 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD               2:55.97    2:39.92  
 46 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              2:43.29    2:40.71  
 47 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD               2:57.10    2:41.52  
 48 Roper, Sarah G            11 ASC-MD                    NT    2:42.80  
 49 Clanton, Cecelia R        11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:43.13  
 50 Fowler, Abby G            12 Barracudas-MD        2:55.71    2:43.54  
 51 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD               2:42.22    2:44.68  
 52 Krause, Sarah E           12 SPY-MD               2:53.76    2:45.82  
 53 Mangen, Natalie V         12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:46.87  
 54 DiPaola, Caroline L       11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:47.35  
 55 Hlasko, Paula A           11 YCM-MD               2:47.19    2:48.01  
 56 Augustin, Tadem S         12 YCM-MD               2:53.64    2:48.44  
 57 Franco, Paige I           12 ASC-MD               3:02.83    2:48.45  
 58 Padilla, Andrea E         12 Barracudas-MD        2:56.63    2:49.21  
 59 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD               2:49.55    2:49.29  
 60 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:49.38  
 61 Lebkicker, Madison C      11 SPRC-MD              3:00.12    2:49.69  
 62 Lazzelle, Claudia J       12 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:50.22  
 63 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              2:50.06    2:50.24  
 64 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:51.21  
 65 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD                    NT    2:52.98  
 66 Soltis, Mary A            12 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:54.04  
 67 Aldana, Isabel E          11 MAS-MD               3:11.34    2:54.65  
 68 Degen, Hannah R           11 ASC-MD               2:57.63    2:54.77  
 69 McGarvey, Sabrina A       11 SPY-MD               3:07.50    2:55.18  
 70 Mahoney, Sarah C          11 MAS-MD                    NT    2:55.33  
 71 Boretti, Alicia F         12 ASC-MD               3:46.57    2:58.14  
 72 Tanner, Maggie A          12 SPY-MD               3:16.23    2:59.74  
 73 Carducci, Claire A        11 MAS-MD               3:34.38    3:00.48  
 74 Bloom, Kaylee P           12 SPY-MD               3:14.34    3:03.14  
 75 Erskine, Anna E           11 SPY-MD                    NT    3:03.77  
 76 Ollinger, Abbey L         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:04.24  
 77 Goldberg, Sophia I        11 MAS-MD               3:36.49    3:04.28  
 78 Petrie, Maddie I          12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:05.45  
 79 Whaley, Mackenzie A       11 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:06.18  
 80 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:08.82  
 81 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              3:33.20    3:09.32  
 82 Amaral, Reagan C          11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:11.61  
 83 Major, Eleanor B          11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:14.21  
 84 Thomas, Cassidy M         11 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:18.03  
 85 Wright, Victoria E        12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:21.76  
 86 Tello, Izzie D            11 YCM-MD                    NT    3:26.74  
 87 Glebocki, Cami A          11 SPY-MD               3:38.93    3:27.45  
 88 Kunadi, Navya             12 MAS-MD                    NT    3:33.13  
 89 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD                   NT    3:38.87  
 90 Oliphant, Gabrielle N     11 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:53.66  
 91 Jones, Ryan C             11 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:03.77  
 -- Taylor, Frances C         11 MAS-MD               3:56.82         DQ  
 -- Luscomb, Natalie K        12 SPY-MD               3:02.96         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              2:15.07    2:11.60  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              2:28.02    2:26.63  
  3 Krucoff, Emily J          10 ASC-MD               2:31.35    2:27.12  
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              2:45.33    2:40.73  
  5 Thornton, Brynn E         10 Barracudas-MD        2:57.63    2:44.25  
  6 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD              3:08.47    2:48.30  
  7 Karr, Ann M               10 ASC-MD               3:12.50    2:49.31  
  8 Morahan, Maya C           10 ASC-MD               3:01.14    2:49.83  
  9 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                    NT    2:51.76  
 10 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD               3:22.76    2:51.93  
 11 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                    NT    2:53.48  
 12 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD               3:20.99    2:53.70  
 13 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                    NT    2:54.78  
 14 Smit, Olivia K             9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:55.36  
 15 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              2:55.54    2:56.60  
 16 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:57.67  
 17 Given, Mady N             10 SPY-MD                    NT    3:00.13  
 18 Capps, Alyssa F           10 ASC-MD                    NT    3:01.12  
 19 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:03.52  
 20 Moran, Gracie E            9 SPY-MD                    NT    3:03.92  
 21 Dreibelbis, Sara E        10 SPY-MD                    NT    3:04.16  
 22 Grez, Keelie R            10 Barracudas-MD        3:02.41    3:04.57  
 23 Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:16.26  
 24 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:19.80  
 25 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:20.17  
 26 Schaffer, Nina C           8 MAS-MD                    NT    3:20.84  
 27 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                    NT    3:23.34  
 28 Dinga, Neh N              10 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:27.11  
 29 Dipaola, Abigail M         9 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:27.21  
 30 Major, Vivian G            8 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:28.31  
 31 Reese, Micah J             9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:29.89  
 32 Keane, Rachel             10 JCC-MD                    NT    3:30.45  
 33 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:37.32  
 34 Michael, Addie M           9 MSC-MD                    NT    3:38.61  
 35 Anisimov, Sofia R          9 MSC-MD                    NT    3:39.12  
 36 Tyndall, Zoe R            10 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:45.34  
 37 Tyndall, Mia L            10 Barracudas-MD             NT    3:52.54  
 38 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD                    NT    3:56.77  
 39 Chadwell, Natalie M       10 Barracudas-MD             NT    4:01.44  
 40 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:03.03  
 41 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:09.42  
 42 Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                    NT    4:13.47  
 43 Keane, Sammie R            7 JCC-MD                    NT    4:15.28  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemingway, McKenzie R     14 TCY-MD                 52.33      55.06  
  2 Whittaker, Isabella M     14 GBSA-MD                54.06      55.42  
  3 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD                55.86      55.96  
  4 Schultz, Emma E           14 MAS-MD                 57.00      56.63  
  5 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                 57.17      57.22  
  6 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD                 58.05      57.66  
  7 Cradock, Amanda J         13 Retrievers-MD          57.59      58.54  
  8 Beuchel, Katie M          14 Retrievers-MD             NT      59.09  
  9 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 Retrievers-MD        1:00.90      59.33  
 10 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD        1:00.26      59.64  
 11 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               1:01.63      59.87  
 12 Halleman, Amelie G        14 SPY-MD               1:02.32      59.90  
 13 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD               1:00.21    1:00.27  
 14 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:02.25    1:00.39  
 15 Trout, Makena H           14 Unattached           1:00.53    1:00.61  
 16 Dunworth, Mary C          13 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:00.76  
 17 Tull, Kasey E             14 Barracudas-MD        1:06.77    1:01.42  
 18 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD               1:01.42    1:01.60  
 19 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD               1:02.73    1:01.65  
 20 Harris, Mickella B        14 MAS-MD               1:03.69    1:01.71  
 21 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        1:02.60    1:01.76  
 22 Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD               1:04.09    1:02.10  
 23 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD               1:00.18    1:02.43  
 24 Mitchell, Kylie A         13 Barracudas-MD        1:03.13    1:02.50  
 25 Skalski, Maddie M         14 ASC-MD               1:00.55    1:02.69  
 26 DeMaio, Nicole M          14 SPY-MD               1:02.88    1:02.70  
 27 Possidente, Margaret L    13 MSC-MD               1:04.42    1:02.72  
 28 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD               1:01.36    1:02.74  
 29 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.48    1:03.15  
 30 Augustin, Bryleigh A      14 YCM-MD               1:03.39    1:03.29  
 31 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               1:03.43    1:03.41  
 32 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD               1:02.92    1:03.65  
 33 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD               1:04.93    1:03.93  
 34 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD              1:05.48    1:04.15  
 35 Soltis, Sarah F           14 SPRC-MD              1:06.18    1:04.47  
 36 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD               1:09.16    1:04.83  
 37 Twiss, Siena M            14 MAS-MD                    NT    1:05.04  
 38 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD               1:08.43    1:05.14  
 39 Combs, Allysa N           14 YCM-MD               1:04.08    1:05.31  
 40 Villanueva, Emma G        14 MSC-MD               1:05.87    1:05.36  
 41 Jensen, Annika H          14 YCM-MD               1:05.73    1:05.55  
 42 Williams, Caitlyn J       13 MAS-MD               1:05.91    1:05.81  
 43 Patty, Eliza K            14 SPRC-MD              1:08.09    1:05.84  
 44 Arnold, Karis L           14 YCM-MD               1:16.65    1:05.85  
 45 Insley, Katia A           13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:05.89  
 46 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD        1:04.18    1:06.31  
 47 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD               1:07.28    1:06.52  
 48 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD              1:08.24    1:06.91  
 49 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:05.41    1:07.26  
 50 Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD               1:08.34    1:07.39  
 51 Knauer, Grace E           13 SPRC-MD              1:11.90    1:07.69  
 52 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              1:07.52    1:07.94  
 53 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD               1:08.87    1:08.06  
 54 Whitmore, Madison L       13 YCM-MD               1:08.22    1:08.21  
 55 Anawalt, Kiersten P       14 SPY-MD               1:10.45    1:08.62  
 56 Vu, Amanda P              14 ASC-MD                    NT    1:08.69  
 57 Watson, Lauren S          13 MAS-MD               1:15.14    1:08.73  
 58 Wright, Isabella M        13 YCM-MD               1:14.25    1:08.75  
 59 Miller, Kiki V            13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:09.21  
 60 Glaaser, Clara I          13 YCM-MD               1:06.89    1:09.60  
 61 Demars, Soleil L          13 ASC-MD               1:13.02    1:09.68  
 62 Parks, Sam C              13 ASC-MD               1:20.81    1:09.76  
 63 Watriss, Isabelle B       14 MSC-MD               1:07.95    1:10.35  
 64 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               1:15.62    1:10.52  
 65 Mednick, Anna N           13 ASC-MD               1:16.48    1:10.84  
 66 Fritter, Samantha G       13 ASC-MD               1:12.05    1:11.19  
 67 Lundquist, Ainsley S      14 MAS-MD               1:08.47    1:11.57  
 68 Turk, Lauren M            14 SPY-MD               1:14.05    1:12.15  
 69 Loya, Cassidy E           13 MAS-MD               1:10.70    1:12.24  
 70 Shoffler, Alex D          13 ASC-MD               1:11.80    1:12.25  
 71 Mesarch, Lily R           13 ASC-MD               1:11.29    1:12.44  
 72 Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD               1:09.53    1:12.59  
 73 Bradley, Mykenzie B       13 Barracudas-MD        1:10.32    1:13.28  
 74 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              1:15.53    1:13.86  
 75 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD              1:18.05    1:14.78  
 76 Lapointe, Rose R          13 MAS-MD               1:18.21    1:15.01  
 77 Lee, Libby J              13 YCM-MD               1:12.64    1:15.25  
 78 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD               1:12.57    1:15.68  
 79 Johnson, Elle R           14 SPY-MD               1:13.48    1:16.20  
 80 Maier, Anya E             13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:16.99  
 81 Wollenschlaeger, Gemma K  13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:17.27  
 82 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD               1:17.56    1:19.23  
 83 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 YCM-MD               1:24.16    1:20.37  
 84 Mooradian, Morgan E       13 SPRC-MD              1:28.69    1:21.08  
 85 Presley, Madison A        14 MAS-MD               1:17.83    1:25.26  
 86 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD               1:24.59    1:25.78  
 87 Whittington, Josie M      13 SPRC-MD              1:28.83    1:28.01  
 88 Oliver, Katelyn J         13 YRAC-MD              1:25.07    1:29.64  
 89 Dinga, Bobyega B          14 Barracudas-MD        1:38.81    1:31.23  
 90 Garonzik, Brooke L        14 MSC-MD               1:32.05    1:33.57  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona D           12 ASC-MD                 54.30      54.44  
  2 Brown, Shannon M          12 YCM-MD                 58.68      59.39  
  3 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              1:00.47      59.41  
  4 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD                59.85      59.95  
  5 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              1:03.98    1:00.76  
  6 Jackson, Sarah R          12 YCM-MD               1:02.51    1:00.93  
  7 Serino, Grace M           12 TCY-MD                 58.03    1:01.22  
  8 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD              1:03.49    1:02.59  
  9 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD               1:10.90    1:02.61  
 10 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD              1:06.28    1:03.01  
 11 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD               1:04.27    1:04.50  
 12 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD              1:07.99    1:05.03  
 13 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD               1:09.02    1:05.20  
 14 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD               1:06.39    1:05.33  
 15 Walls, Annie E            12 ASC-MD               1:07.25    1:05.37  
 16 Weems, Kylie S            11 TCY-MD               1:04.65    1:05.46  
 17 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD               1:06.97    1:05.49  
 18 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD               1:06.41    1:05.68  
 19 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD                    NT    1:06.14  
 20 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD               1:06.72    1:06.22  
 21 Kroeger, Molly A          11 TCY-MD               1:10.74    1:07.01  
 22 Keller, Sophia E          12 ASC-MD               1:09.28    1:07.37  
 23 Hooper, Erin E            11 ASC-MD               1:09.63    1:07.41  
 24 Gretz, Krista M           11 YCM-MD               1:13.74    1:07.47  
 25 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD               1:10.45    1:07.67  
 26 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD               1:06.50    1:07.86  
 27 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD               1:07.27    1:08.22  
 28 Hayes, Maya E             11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:08.77  
 29 Smith, Madeline E         11 GBSA-MD              1:08.11    1:09.27  
 30 Mahoney, Breyanna D       11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:09.31  
 31 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD               1:14.42    1:09.51  
 32 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               1:16.76    1:09.61  
 33 Clanton, Cecelia R        11 SPRC-MD              1:17.45    1:09.78  
 34 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD               1:13.19    1:09.82  
 35 Dopler, Molly E           12 Barracudas-MD        1:09.99    1:09.87  
 36 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD               1:16.20    1:10.22  
 37 Rice, Stephanie M         11 MAS-MD               1:10.61    1:10.25  
 38 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD               1:12.01    1:10.39  
 39 Parker, Mackenzie A       12 SPRC-MD              1:13.51    1:10.40  
 40 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD               1:19.48    1:10.94  
 41 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              1:11.91    1:11.14  
 42 Luscomb, Natalie K        12 SPY-MD               1:18.15    1:11.37  
 43 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD               1:12.71    1:11.45  
 44 Conaway, Keelie B         11 Barracudas-MD        1:15.39    1:12.33  
 45 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               1:15.34    1:12.41  
 46 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD               1:15.55    1:12.63  
 47 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD               1:14.94    1:12.69  
 48 Shanks, Noel V            11 SPRC-MD              1:20.85    1:12.89  
 49 Given, Caitlyn E          11 SPY-MD               1:12.67    1:12.99  
 50 LeBrun, Emily A           12 MAS-MD               1:13.76    1:13.25  
 51 Cantler, Emily E          12 SPY-MD               1:11.46    1:13.61  
 52 DiPaola, Caroline L       11 SPRC-MD              1:24.89    1:13.68  
 53 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD               1:11.39    1:14.34  
 54 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD               1:12.40    1:14.51  
 55 Fowler, Abby G            12 Barracudas-MD        1:18.70    1:14.59  
 56 Krause, Sarah E           12 SPY-MD               1:18.51    1:14.82  
 57 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              1:25.04    1:15.24  
 58 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD               1:14.26    1:15.52  
 59 Roper, Sarah G            11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:15.80  
 60 Franco, Paige I           12 ASC-MD               1:20.96    1:15.85  
 61 Augustin, Tadem S         12 YCM-MD               1:16.45    1:16.18  
 62 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD               1:29.64    1:16.29  
 63 Mangen, Natalie V         12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:16.81  
 64 Hlasko, Paula A           11 YCM-MD               1:14.93    1:17.06  
 65 Boretti, Alicia F         12 ASC-MD               1:37.02    1:17.18  
 66 Lebkicker, Madison C      11 SPRC-MD              1:15.91    1:18.10  
 67 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              1:23.73    1:18.30  
 68 Magbulos, Andrea J        12 GBSA-MD              1:23.60    1:18.46  
 69 Riehl, Echo               11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:18.79  
 70 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:17.62    1:19.33  
 71 Mahoney, Sarah C          11 MAS-MD                    NT    1:19.60  
 72 Degen, Hannah R           11 ASC-MD               1:20.74    1:19.68  
 73 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD               1:17.28    1:19.90  
 74 Huisman, Emily S          11 MAS-MD                    NT    1:19.91  
 75 Lazzelle, Claudia J       12 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:20.19  
 76 Tanner, Maggie A          12 SPY-MD               1:20.38    1:20.48  
 77 Padilla, Andrea E         12 Barracudas-MD        1:18.56    1:20.93  
 78 Petrie, Maddie I          12 ASC-MD               1:26.38    1:22.87  
 79 McGarvey, Sabrina A       11 SPY-MD               1:27.80    1:23.12  
 80 Marsh, Meredith R         12 MAS-MD               1:19.56    1:23.96  
 81 Whaley, Mackenzie A       11 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:24.29  
 82 Bloom, Kaylee P           12 SPY-MD               1:24.80    1:24.30  
 83 Carducci, Claire A        11 MAS-MD               1:30.02    1:24.44  
 84 Soltis, Mary A            12 SPRC-MD              1:27.92    1:24.78  
 85 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD              1:37.67    1:25.75  
 86 McKenney, Abbi W          11 SPY-MD               1:33.06    1:26.07  
 87 Ollinger, Abbey L         11 SPRC-MD              1:29.65    1:26.16  
 88 Simonsen, Paige N         11 TCY-MD               1:28.95    1:26.55  
 89 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              1:40.23    1:26.58  
 90 Amaral, Reagan C          11 SPRC-MD              1:38.14    1:26.66  
 91 Bordewisch, Kayla R       11 ASC-MD               1:33.78    1:26.82  
 92 Taylor, Frances C         11 MAS-MD               1:26.43    1:27.47  
 93 Major, Eleanor B          11 SPRC-MD              1:37.57    1:27.60  
 94 Erskine, Anna E           11 SPY-MD               1:34.25    1:27.88  
 95 Tobian, Allie A           11 YCM-MD               1:38.56    1:27.97  
 96 Ford, Deja M              11 GBSA-MD              1:39.22    1:29.06  
 97 Kunadi, Navya             12 MAS-MD               1:49.35    1:30.73  
 98 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD              1:44.39    1:30.91  
 99 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:31.20  
100 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:32.50  
101 Wright, Victoria E        12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:33.15  
102 Tello, Izzie D            11 YCM-MD               1:41.43    1:33.73  
103 Thomas, Cassidy M         11 Barracudas-MD        1:59.70    1:35.13  
104 Glebocki, Cami A          11 SPY-MD               1:34.93    1:35.55  
105 Badheka, Aryaa            11 Unattached                NT    1:38.88  
106 Jones, Ryan C             11 BCSC-MD              1:41.53    1:45.26  
107 Oliphant, Gabrielle N     11 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:51.15  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              1:00.51      59.84  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              1:06.99    1:05.24  
  3 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD               1:22.39    1:13.13  
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              1:14.64    1:13.73  
  5 Monaldo, Aliza F          10 SPY-MD               1:26.24    1:14.54  
  6 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD              1:15.29    1:15.65  
  7 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD               1:21.56    1:16.29  
  8 Thornton, Brynn E         10 Barracudas-MD        1:22.12    1:16.30  
  9 Morahan, Maya C           10 ASC-MD               1:16.20    1:16.55  
 10 Connor, Ashley E           9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:17.50  
 11 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD               1:32.95    1:18.43  
 12 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:18.56  
 13 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD               1:22.96    1:19.15  
 14 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD               1:35.89    1:20.28  
 15 Smit, Olivia K             9 ASC-MD               1:22.75    1:21.72  
 16 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD               1:36.26    1:21.95  
 17 Swope, Lily M              9 ASC-MD               1:30.28    1:22.55  
 18 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD              1:24.90    1:22.82  
 19 Hartnett, Shannen M       10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:23.07  
 20 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:23.34  
 21 Kelley, Fiona M            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:23.87  
 22 Groh, Alexandra S          9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:24.39  
 23 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD              1:29.90    1:24.82  
 24 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:20.30    1:25.36  
 25 Moran, Zoe A              10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:25.49  
 26 Diguardo, Maggie G         9 ASC-MD               1:25.73    1:25.55  
 27 Given, Mady N             10 SPY-MD                    NT    1:25.74  
 28 Capps, Alyssa F           10 ASC-MD               1:26.83    1:25.93  
 29 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                    NT    1:26.80  
 30 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD              1:43.17    1:27.33  
 31 Grez, Keelie R            10 Barracudas-MD        1:23.75    1:27.46  
 32 Moran, Gracie E            9 SPY-MD               1:24.85    1:27.91  
 33 Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD              1:36.87    1:29.11  
 34 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD              1:38.57    1:29.20  
 35 Sumpter, Emerson           8 YRAC-MD              1:24.61    1:31.49  
 36 Linville, Keira S          9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:32.57  
 37 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD               1:30.24    1:32.97  
 38 Cronkite, Julia M         10 SPY-MD                    NT    1:33.31  
 39 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD              1:34.72    1:33.32  
 40 Rogers, Emma J             9 SPY-MD                    NT    1:33.54  
 41 Phillips, Tess G          10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:34.13  
 42 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:35.94  
 43 Dipaola, Abigail M         9 SPRC-MD              1:51.57    1:36.15  
 44 Kefauver-Olsen, Hannah I  10 MAS-MD               1:53.22    1:36.25  
 45 Dinga, Neh N              10 Barracudas-MD             NT    1:36.28  
 46 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD               2:04.77    1:36.65  
 47 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD               1:50.53    1:37.42  
 48 Dunn, CJ J                 8 ASC-MD               1:50.04    1:39.12  
 49 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD               1:53.55    1:39.36  
 50 Major, Vivian G            8 SPRC-MD              1:50.62    1:39.81  
 51 Keane, Rachel             10 JCC-MD               1:41.77    1:39.83  
 52 Workman, Kate F            9 MAS-MD               2:00.59    1:40.01  
 53 Mobley, Lily R             8 ASC-MD               1:55.75    1:40.34  
 54 Cherry, Sophia R          10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:40.63  
 55 Santosh, Sudharsna        10 MAS-MD                    NT    1:40.86  
 56 Smith, Addie M             9 SPY-MD                    NT    1:40.89  
 57 Ballard, Ellie             9 SPY-MD                    NT    1:41.69  
 58 Schaffer, Nina C           8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:42.16  
 59 Grandieri, Rori Q          8 SPRC-MD              2:17.67    1:42.86  
 60 Wright, Emmy E             8 SPY-MD               1:56.14    1:43.83  
 61 Spraul, Ella G             7 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:44.16  
 62 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD               1:57.42    1:45.61  
 63 Tyndall, Zoe R            10 Barracudas-MD        1:41.94    1:45.67  
 64 Chadwell, Natalie M       10 Barracudas-MD        2:20.19    1:46.47  
 65 Anisimov, Sofia R          9 MSC-MD               1:39.47    1:46.75  
 66 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:47.82  
 67 Michael, Addie M           9 MSC-MD               1:50.31    1:48.59  
 68 Grandieri, Sooki O        10 SPRC-MD              1:54.81    1:48.89  
 69 Tyndall, Mia L            10 Barracudas-MD        1:51.56    1:49.79  
 70 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD              1:49.46    1:52.17  
 71 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              1:58.83    1:52.28  
 72 Jewell, Kayleigh L        10 SPY-MD                    NT    1:52.77  
 73 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD                    NT    1:53.37  
 74 Keane, Sammie R            7 JCC-MD                    NT    1:55.86  
 75 Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:56.58  
 76 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD              2:11.82    1:57.13  
 77 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD              2:40.28    2:02.55  
 78 Desjardins, Piper J        6 SPRC-MD              2:24.01    2:05.16  
 79 Stewart, Alana C          10 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:07.25  
 80 Cathcart, Rylie T          8 Barracudas-MD        2:38.66    2:16.56  
 81 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:55.68  
 -- Mitchell, Neve R           9 Barracudas-MD             NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Isabella M     14 GBSA-MD                24.24      25.27  
  2 Hemingway, McKenzie R     14 TCY-MD                 24.10      25.28  
  3 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD                24.60      25.53  
  4 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD                 26.62      26.40  
  5 Schultz, Emma E           14 MAS-MD                 26.42      26.65  
  6 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD                26.58      26.69  
  7 Beuchel, Katie M          14 Retrievers-MD             NT      26.75  
  8 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD                 26.24      26.77  
  9 Cradock, Amanda J         13 Retrievers-MD          25.85      27.19  
 10 Halleman, Amelie G        14 SPY-MD                 28.36      27.39  
 10 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD                 27.27      27.39  
 12 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD                27.64      27.45  
 13 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD                 27.87      27.54  
 14 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD          27.20      27.62  
 15 Dunworth, Mary C          13 Retrievers-MD             NT      27.63  
 16 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 Retrievers-MD          28.28      27.83  
 17 Skalski, Maddie M         14 ASC-MD                 28.23      27.87  
 18 Tull, Kasey E             14 Barracudas-MD             NT      27.90  
 19 Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD                 28.42      27.96  
 20 Harris, Mickella B        14 MAS-MD                 28.58      28.17  
 21 Augustin, Bryleigh A      14 YCM-MD                 28.17      28.34  
 22 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD          27.74      28.39  
 23 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD                 28.42      28.42  
 23 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD                 28.02      28.42  
 25 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD                 27.35      28.73  
 26 Trout, Makena H           14 Unattached             28.41      28.82  
 27 Mitchell, Kylie A         13 Barracudas-MD          29.40      28.84  
 28 MacLaren, Maura C         13 MAS-MD                 29.37      28.88  
 29 Paciello, Natasha E       13 YCM-MD                 29.59      28.92  
 30 Williams, Caitlyn J       13 MAS-MD                 29.82      29.03  
 31 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD                 29.36      29.04  
 32 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD                28.79      29.07  
 33 Troy, Amelia C            13 SPY-MD                 30.18      29.08  
 34 Twiss, Siena M            14 MAS-MD                    NT      29.31  
 35 Villanueva, Emma G        14 MSC-MD                 29.57      29.49  
 36 Jensen, Annika H          14 YCM-MD                 29.69      29.50  
 37 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD                 28.81      29.51  
 38 Vu, Amanda P              14 ASC-MD                    NT      29.55  
 39 Davis, Grace R            13 MAS-MD                 29.19      29.60  
 39 Patty, Eliza K            14 SPRC-MD                30.15      29.60  
 41 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD          29.61      29.72  
 42 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD                 29.34      29.76  
 43 Combs, Allysa N           14 YCM-MD                 29.61      29.79  
 43 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD                 28.94      29.79  
 45 Isayiw, Ariana G          13 MAS-MD                 30.18      29.83  
 46 Arnold, Karis L           14 YCM-MD                 31.14      29.89  
 47 Insley, Katia A           13 ASC-MD                    NT      29.92  
 48 Knauer, Grace E           13 SPRC-MD                30.03      29.96  
 49 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD                29.74      29.99  
 50 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD                30.22      30.00  
 51 DeMaio, Nicole M          14 SPY-MD                 29.09      30.04  
 52 Soltis, Sarah F           14 SPRC-MD                30.41      30.08  
 53 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD                 29.69      30.15  
 54 Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD                 30.83      30.23  
 55 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD                 30.39      30.35  
 56 Bloom, Shayna E           14 SPY-MD                 31.45      30.43  
 57 Wright, Isabella M        13 YCM-MD                 32.99      30.45  
 58 Hale, Sophia R            14 Retrievers-MD          29.58      30.63  
 59 Glaaser, Clara I          13 YCM-MD                 30.53      30.74  
 60 Miller, Kiki V            13 ASC-MD                    NT      30.96  
 61 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD                 32.76      31.08  
 62 Parks, Sam C              13 ASC-MD                 31.51      31.17  
 63 Johnson, Elle R           14 SPY-MD                 31.83      31.46  
 64 Mednick, Anna N           13 ASC-MD                 32.25      31.54  
 65 Anawalt, Kiersten P       14 SPY-MD                 31.49      31.72  
 65 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD                31.43      31.72  
 67 Watson, Lauren S          13 MAS-MD                 33.57      31.91  
 68 Whitmore, Madison L       13 YCM-MD                 30.76      31.93  
 69 Turk, Lauren M            14 SPY-MD                 33.44      31.96  
 70 Demars, Soleil L          13 ASC-MD                 32.94      32.11  
 71 Fritter, Samantha G       13 ASC-MD                 32.63      32.17  
 72 Watriss, Isabelle B       14 MSC-MD                 31.60      32.21  
 73 Shoffler, Alex D          13 ASC-MD                 31.74      32.45  
 74 Loya, Cassidy E           13 MAS-MD                 31.65      32.46  
 75 Lundquist, Ainsley S      14 MAS-MD                 31.53      32.49  
 76 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD                 32.52      32.53  
 77 Gretz, Kayla R            13 YCM-MD                    NT      32.90  
 78 Mesarch, Lily R           13 ASC-MD                 31.54      33.09  
 79 Lee, Libby J              13 YCM-MD                 32.59      33.24  
 80 Bradley, Mykenzie B       13 Barracudas-MD          32.39      33.98  
 81 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD                34.06      34.14  
 82 Lapointe, Rose R          13 MAS-MD                 35.31      34.18  
 83 Wollenschlaeger, Gemma K  13 ASC-MD                    NT      34.32  
 84 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD                36.06      34.44  
 85 Mooradian, Morgan E       13 SPRC-MD                40.92      34.50  
 86 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD                 34.83      35.07  
 87 Maier, Anya E             13 ASC-MD                    NT      35.71  
 88 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 YCM-MD                 39.17      36.41  
 89 Petrie, Kaitlyn M         14 ASC-MD                 36.93      37.35  
 90 Presley, Madison A        14 MAS-MD                 35.29      38.38  
 91 Whittington, Josie M      13 SPRC-MD                39.39      38.87  
 92 Dinga, Bobyega B          14 Barracudas-MD             NT      41.05  
 93 Garonzik, Brooke L        14 MSC-MD                 41.26      41.07  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona D           12 ASC-MD                 24.62      25.17  
  2 Brown, Shannon M          12 YCM-MD                 26.55      27.17  
  3 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD                27.24      27.25  
  4 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                28.47      27.76  
  5 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD                 28.11      27.87  
  6 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                27.62      28.13  
  7 Serino, Grace M           12 TCY-MD                 27.07      28.24  
  8 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                 27.66      28.27  
  9 Schwab, Hannah C          12 GBSA-MD                29.60      28.38  
 10 Jackson, Sarah R          12 YCM-MD                 28.76      28.43  
 11 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD                28.78      28.49  
 12 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD                 30.15      28.54  
 13 Weems, Kylie S            11 TCY-MD                 29.43      29.34  
 14 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD                 30.08      29.42  
 15 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                 29.77      29.61  
 15 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                 30.19      29.61  
 17 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                 31.35      29.84  
 18 Walker, Lydia K           12 MAS-MD                 33.46      29.85  
 19 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD                 30.96      30.15  
 20 Walls, Annie E            12 ASC-MD                 30.29      30.16  
 20 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD                30.94      30.16  
 22 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD                 30.99      30.33  
 23 Gretz, Krista M           11 YCM-MD                 32.18      30.36  
 24 Kroeger, Molly A          11 TCY-MD                 31.94      30.52  
 24 Hooper, Erin E            11 ASC-MD                 34.24      30.52  
 26 Smith, Madeline E         11 GBSA-MD                31.15      30.65  
 27 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD                 32.17      30.75  
 28 Dopler, Molly E           12 Barracudas-MD          32.86      30.95  
 29 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                 29.72      31.00  
 30 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                 34.24      31.12  
 31 Keller, Sophia E          12 ASC-MD                 32.48      31.13  
 32 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                 31.84      31.18  
 33 Magbulos, Andrea J        12 GBSA-MD                36.51      31.19  
 33 Clanton, Cecelia R        11 SPRC-MD                36.34      31.19  
 35 DiPaola, Caroline L       11 SPRC-MD                31.90      31.20  
 36 Healy, Bailey N           12 YCM-MD                 33.47      31.33  
 37 Mahoney, Breyanna D       11 CATY-MD                   NT      31.45  
 38 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD                 33.18      31.48  
 39 Luscomb, Natalie K        12 SPY-MD                 33.80      31.66  
 40 Rice, Stephanie M         11 MAS-MD                 31.63      31.71  
 41 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                 32.42      31.85  
 42 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                32.33      31.89  
 43 Given, Caitlyn E          11 SPY-MD                 31.41      32.16  
 44 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD                 38.45      32.20  
 45 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                 33.27      32.27  
 45 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD                 38.37      32.27  
 47 Conaway, Keelie B         11 Barracudas-MD          33.39      32.51  
 48 Roper, Sarah G            11 ASC-MD                    NT      32.55  
 49 Krause, Sarah E           12 SPY-MD                 32.62      32.73  
 50 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                 32.01      32.78  
 50 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD                 33.58      32.78  
 52 Fowler, Abby G            12 Barracudas-MD          34.33      32.96  
 53 Parker, Mackenzie A       12 SPRC-MD                32.97      32.97  
 54 Boretti, Alicia F         12 ASC-MD                 39.01      33.00  
 55 Cantler, Emily E          12 SPY-MD                 32.59      33.14  
 56 Shanks, Noel V            11 SPRC-MD                34.13      33.29  
 57 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD                 32.58      33.35  
 58 LeBrun, Emily A           12 MAS-MD                 33.22      33.46  
 59 Augustin, Tadem S         12 YCM-MD                 32.54      33.60  
 60 Mahoney, Sarah C          11 MAS-MD                    NT      33.62  
 61 Degen, Hannah R           11 ASC-MD                 30.63      33.72  
 62 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD                 38.69      33.85  
 63 Mangen, Natalie V         12 ASC-MD                    NT      33.86  
 64 Dreibelbis, Ana L         12 SPY-MD                 32.63      33.89  
 65 Padilla, Andrea E         12 Barracudas-MD          39.31      33.98  
 66 Franco, Paige I           12 ASC-MD                 35.49      34.00  
 67 Hlasko, Paula A           11 YCM-MD                 35.51      34.10  
 68 Aldana, Isabel E          11 MAS-MD                 38.97      34.22  
 69 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                35.17      34.29  
 70 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                 33.73      34.69  
 71 Tanner, Maggie A          12 SPY-MD                 34.45      35.07  
 72 Lazzelle, Claudia J       12 GBSA-MD                   NT      35.28  
 73 Unger, Lauren E           12 ASC-MD                    NT      35.40  
 74 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                34.52      35.63  
 75 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD                 33.89      35.81  
 76 Huisman, Emily S          11 MAS-MD                    NT      35.98  
 77 Petrie, Maddie I          12 ASC-MD                 36.55      36.08  
 78 Whaley, Mackenzie A       11 Barracudas-MD             NT      36.10  
 79 Riehl, Echo               11 ASC-MD                    NT      36.21  
 80 Carducci, Claire A        11 MAS-MD                 40.04      36.36  
 81 McKenney, Abbi W          11 SPY-MD                 40.67      37.10  
 82 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                41.75      37.45  
 83 Soltis, Mary A            12 SPRC-MD                39.93      37.49  
 83 Major, Eleanor B          11 SPRC-MD                40.09      37.49  
 85 Taylor, Frances C         11 MAS-MD                 44.28      37.59  
 86 Ainsworth, Lauren E       11 SPY-MD                 38.44      37.67  
 87 McGarvey, Sabrina A       11 SPY-MD                 35.33      37.72  
 88 Erskine, Anna E           11 SPY-MD                 36.86      37.74  
 89 Ollinger, Abbey L         11 SPRC-MD                38.98      37.96  
 90 Simonsen, Paige N         11 TCY-MD                 37.84      37.98  
 91 Tobian, Allie A           11 YCM-MD                 40.82      38.69  
 92 Bloom, Kaylee P           12 SPY-MD                 35.49      38.71  
 93 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                39.75      38.91  
 94 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                42.61      39.05  
 95 Bordewisch, Kayla R       11 ASC-MD                 38.86      39.15  
 96 Tello, Izzie D            11 YCM-MD                 38.49      39.26  
 97 Kunadi, Navya             12 MAS-MD                 45.52      39.50  
 98 Wright, Victoria E        12 ASC-MD                    NT      39.52  
 99 Akinmolayan, Tosin E      12 ASC-MD                    NT      39.61  
100 Amaral, Reagan C          11 SPRC-MD                44.89      40.76  
101 Thomas, Cassidy M         11 Barracudas-MD          46.46      40.85  
102 Glebocki, Cami A          11 SPY-MD                 42.93      41.05  
103 Ford, Deja M              11 GBSA-MD                39.35      41.31  
104 Jones, Ryan C             11 BCSC-MD                42.80      47.41  
105 Oliphant, Gabrielle N     11 Barracudas-MD             NT      48.74  
 -- Badheka, Aryaa            11 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD                27.27      27.96  
  2 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD                29.14      29.32  
  3 Krucoff, Emily J          10 ASC-MD                 32.05      29.71  
  4 Filipek, Ava R            10 ASC-MD                 34.46      32.17  
  5 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                32.38      32.79  
  6 Lin, Constance Y          10 YCM-MD                 39.64      33.42  
  7 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD                32.89      33.43  
  8 Karr, Ann M               10 ASC-MD                 39.43      33.68  
  9 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD                 37.93      34.71  
 10 Woolsey, Vallie J         10 SPRC-MD                   NT      34.72  
 11 Sheinin, Lucinda L        10 MAS-MD                 35.81      34.83  
 12 Connor, Ashley E           9 ASC-MD                 34.37      34.87  
 13 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD                36.05      35.36  
 14 Thornton, Brynn E         10 Barracudas-MD          35.93      35.38  
 15 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD                 35.80      35.77  
 16 Smit, Olivia K             9 ASC-MD                 36.22      36.12  
 17 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                36.03      36.19  
 18 Chandler, Campbell F       9 MAS-MD                 37.72      36.31  
 19 Monaldo, Aliza F          10 SPY-MD                 36.33      36.33  
 20 Capps, Alyssa F           10 ASC-MD                 36.96      36.81  
 21 Starr, Amelia J            9 GBSA-MD                40.61      36.98  
 22 Sumpter, Emerson           8 YRAC-MD                36.74      37.11  
 23 Given, Mady N             10 SPY-MD                 36.67      37.33  
 24 Swope, Lily M              9 ASC-MD                 37.23      37.46  
 25 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                38.50      37.73  
 26 Diguardo, Maggie G         9 ASC-MD                 36.92      37.78  
 27 Hartnett, Shannen M       10 ASC-MD                 38.86      37.90  
 28 Hopkins, Evie G           10 ASC-MD                 40.86      38.04  
 29 Moran, Zoe A              10 ASC-MD                    NT      38.05  
 30 Kelley, Fiona M            9 ASC-MD                    NT      38.14  
 31 Slingluff, Jesse S        10 ASC-MD                    NT      38.22  
 32 Groh, Alexandra S          9 ASC-MD                 44.58      38.38  
 33 Grez, Keelie R            10 Barracudas-MD          38.15      38.40  
 34 McCallister, Faith A       9 MAS-MD                 38.01      38.51  
 35 Dreibelbis, Sara E        10 SPY-MD                 38.81      38.54  
 36 Moran, Gracie E            9 SPY-MD                 37.38      39.19  
 37 Linville, Keira S          9 ASC-MD                    NT      39.51  
 38 Cronkite, Julia M         10 SPY-MD                 43.15      40.18  
 39 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                   NT      40.22  
 40 Unger, Erin A              9 ASC-MD                 45.17      40.38  
 41 Whiteman, Iris M           8 SPRC-MD                42.42      40.83  
 42 Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD                42.60      40.99  
 43 Phillips, Tess G          10 ASC-MD                    NT      41.47  
 44 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                 40.73      41.69  
 45 Dunn, CJ J                 8 ASC-MD                 40.15      41.84  
 46 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD                43.48      41.86  
 47 Cherry, Sophia R          10 GBSA-MD                   NT      42.01  
 48 Spraul, Ella G             7 SPRC-MD                   NT      42.29  
 49 Dinga, Neh N              10 Barracudas-MD          47.90      43.00  
 50 Kefauver-Olsen, Hannah I  10 MAS-MD                 51.78      43.26  
 51 Rogers, Emma J             9 SPY-MD                 49.71      43.28  
 52 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD                 42.53      43.56  
 53 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                43.01      43.72  
 54 Anisimov, Sofia R          9 MSC-MD                 40.86      44.06  
 55 Tyndall, Zoe R            10 Barracudas-MD          44.28      44.23  
 56 Major, Vivian G            8 SPRC-MD                   NT      44.41  
 57 Keane, Rachel             10 JCC-MD                 46.37      44.46  
 58 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                 44.65      44.59  
 59 Chadwell, Natalie M       10 Barracudas-MD          53.46      44.69  
 60 Brodjieski, Lily G         7 ASC-MD                    NT      44.72  
 61 Mitchell, Neve R           9 Barracudas-MD             NT      44.91  
 62 Ballard, Ellie             9 SPY-MD                    NT      45.02  
 63 Grandieri, Sooki O        10 SPRC-MD                48.57      45.81  
 64 Tyndall, Mia L            10 Barracudas-MD          44.09      46.30  
 65 Wright, Emmy E             8 SPY-MD                 44.72      46.31  
 66 Smith, Addie M             9 SPY-MD                 44.58      46.49  
 67 Grandieri, Rori Q          8 SPRC-MD                52.23      46.70  
 68 Reese, Micah J             9 ASC-MD                 43.48      46.74  
 69 Schaffer, Nina C           8 MAS-MD                    NT      46.93  
 70 Workman, Kate F            9 MAS-MD                 47.73      46.96  
 71 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD                 46.03      47.31  
 72 Michael, Addie M           9 MSC-MD                 47.43      47.42  
 73 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                50.00      47.90  
 74 Mobley, Lily R             8 ASC-MD                 44.21      48.09  
 75 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                 49.54      49.01  
 76 Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                    NT      49.56  
 77 Hoffmaster, Kyra G         9 SPY-MD                 50.48      49.75  
 78 Santosh, Sudharsna        10 MAS-MD                    NT      49.78  
 79 Pettie, Jayden N          10 YRAC-MD                   NT      50.90  
 80 Jewell, Kayleigh L        10 SPY-MD                 44.19      50.99  
 81 Keane, Sammie R            7 JCC-MD               1:02.33      51.80  
 82 Mahoney, Addison E         8 MAS-MD                    NT      51.81  
 83 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                46.81      52.15  
 84 Perry, Syd G               7 ASC-MD                    NT      52.69  
 85 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD                56.05      53.53  
 86 Carraway, Sydney J         9 ASC-MD                    NT      56.71  
 87 Stewart, Alana C          10 SPRC-MD                   NT      57.35  
 88 Desjardins, Piper J        6 SPRC-MD                55.49      58.34  
 89 Cathcart, Rylie T          8 Barracudas-MD        1:12.25      59.32  
 90 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD              1:32.78    1:03.62  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Emma E           14 MAS-MD               5:29.24    5:30.36  
  2 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 Retrievers-MD        5:40.80    5:30.44  
  3 Trout, Makena H           14 Unattached           5:47.44    5:34.80  
  4 DeMaio, Nicole M          14 SPY-MD               5:39.45    5:43.53  
  5 Hale, Hannah K            14 Retrievers-MD        5:47.35    5:44.36  
  6 Cradock, Amanda J         13 Retrievers-MD        5:40.22    5:47.31  
  7 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD              5:58.55    5:47.57  
  8 Twomey, Claire E          14 ASC-MD               5:56.73    5:50.00  
  9 Kambouris, Christiana S   14 ASC-MD               5:46.29    5:50.04  
 10 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               6:05.32    5:50.11  
 11 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD               5:47.44    5:50.50  
 12 Horn, Kim S               14 SPY-MD               5:48.44    5:53.49  
 13 Dunworth, Mary C          13 Retrievers-MD             NT    5:53.70  
 14 Sloan, Teagan D           13 ASC-MD               6:05.15    5:55.99  
 15 Stocksdale, Kira L        14 Retrievers-MD        5:55.53    5:59.04  
 16 Mitchell, Kylie A         13 Barracudas-MD        5:59.54    5:59.62  
 17 Beuchel, Katie M          14 Retrievers-MD             NT    5:59.96  
 18 Halleman, Amelie G        14 SPY-MD                    NT    6:01.94  
 19 Tull, Kasey E             14 Barracudas-MD             NT    6:02.85  
 19 Litynski, McKenna L       14 ASC-MD               6:05.16    6:02.85  
 21 Combs, Allysa N           14 YCM-MD               6:48.85    6:09.15  
 22 Kim, Amy N                13 YCM-MD               5:54.08    6:10.04  
 23 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        5:58.81    6:10.46  
 24 Paciello, Natasha E       13 YCM-MD               6:39.28    6:15.06  
 25 Jensen, Annika H          14 YCM-MD                    NT    6:20.71  
 26 Arnold, Karis L           14 YCM-MD               7:15.75    6:22.50  
 27 Patty, Eliza K            14 SPRC-MD              6:39.88    6:23.69  
 28 Augustin, Bryleigh A      14 YCM-MD                    NT    6:25.91  
 29 Crawford, Emma L          14 SPY-MD                    NT    6:26.06  
 30 Kehinde, Sara             14 MSC-MD               6:07.48    6:26.50  
 31 Wallace, Ella N           14 SPY-MD                    NT    6:27.54  
 32 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               6:27.22    6:27.92  
 33 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD               6:10.99    6:27.95  
 34 Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD               6:30.21    6:30.10  
 35 Whitmore, Madison L       13 YCM-MD               6:49.53    6:34.66  
 36 Knauer, Grace E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:37.90  
 37 Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD                    NT    6:41.16  
 38 Anawalt, Kiersten P       14 SPY-MD                    NT    6:46.13  
 39 Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD               7:21.83    6:46.16  
 40 Glaaser, Clara I          13 YCM-MD               6:27.88    6:49.92  
 41 Loya, Cassidy E           13 MAS-MD               7:25.79    6:53.01  
 42 Villanueva, Emma G        14 MSC-MD                    NT    6:53.62  
 43 Donegan, Angela D         14 SPRC-MD              7:24.17    6:54.90  
 44 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD                    NT    7:01.14  
 45 Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD               7:21.59    7:02.32  
 46 Mesarch, Lily R           13 ASC-MD                    NT    7:02.69  
 47 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD              7:58.73    7:07.13  
 48 Rowe, Kenzie M            13 MSC-MD               8:09.90    7:09.53  
 49 Bradley, Mykenzie B       13 Barracudas-MD        7:00.03    7:14.34  
 50 Fritter, Samantha G       13 ASC-MD                    NT    7:15.61  
 51 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 YCM-MD                    NT    7:16.77  
 52 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD               7:48.94    7:18.57  
 53 Roberts, Gwen T           14 MSC-MD               7:19.30    7:25.32  
 54 Muneses, Sydney D         13 MAS-MD               8:38.19    7:26.39  
 55 Mooradian, Morgan E       13 SPRC-MD                   NT    8:34.64  
 56 Dinga, Bobyega B          14 Barracudas-MD        9:54.94   10:12.24  
 -- Jin, Victoria S           14 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona D           12 ASC-MD               5:29.48    5:24.21  
  2 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              5:53.57    5:55.12  
  3 Brown, Shannon M          12 YCM-MD                    NT    5:55.46  
  4 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 Retrievers-MD        6:15.35    6:01.78  
  5 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD               6:14.90    6:03.41  
  6 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD               6:15.95    6:03.68  
  7 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 YCM-MD               6:30.29    6:08.58  
  8 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD               6:38.78    6:08.61  
  9 Hogue, Sofie M            11 Retrievers-MD        6:15.58    6:08.66  
 10 Roth, Hannah J            12 ASC-MD               7:02.81    6:12.32  
 11 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     11 Retrievers-MD        7:06.30    6:15.46  
 12 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD               7:38.34    6:23.32  
 13 Scopelliti, Emma P        12 Retrievers-MD        6:57.09    6:31.15  
 14 Emrich, Taylor N          10 Unattached                NT    6:32.76  
 15 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD               7:17.14    6:34.20  
 16 Dopler, Molly E           12 Barracudas-MD        7:22.33    6:35.74  
 17 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD              7:29.31    6:38.52  
 18 Rice, Stephanie M         11 MAS-MD               6:53.06    6:38.65  
 19 Helminiak, Lauren M       11 MAS-MD                    NT    6:38.66  
 20 Krucoff, Emily J          10 ASC-MD               6:32.27    6:41.99  
 21 Carpenter, Macy C         11 YCM-MD                    NT    6:42.25  
 22 Fisher, Casey L           11 Retrievers-MD        7:36.87    6:42.31  
 23 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD        7:32.58    6:43.30  
 24 Parker, Mackenzie A       12 SPRC-MD              7:15.75    6:43.95  
 25 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD              7:06.27    6:44.71  
 26 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        7:18.28    6:45.78  
 27 Pham, Cecilia D           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    6:46.27  
 28 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                    NT    6:47.15  
 29 Conaway, Keelie B         11 Barracudas-MD        7:27.90    6:47.88  
 30 Taylor, Marin K           12 MAS-MD               7:24.72    6:52.50  
 31 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               9:04.82    6:54.84  
 32 Shanks, Noel V            11 SPRC-MD              7:23.23    6:56.24  
 33 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        7:38.16    6:56.42  
 34 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                    NT    6:57.23  
 35 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               8:18.28    6:57.68  
 36 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              8:58.00    7:00.44  
 37 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD                    NT    7:05.09  
 38 Sheridan, Olivia C        12 SPY-MD                    NT    7:07.99  
 39 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              7:20.79    7:09.08  
 40 Clanton, Cecelia R        11 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:10.76  
 41 Dreibelbis, Ana L         12 SPY-MD                    NT    7:11.76  
 42 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        7:59.28    7:12.40  
 43 Fowler, Abby G            12 Barracudas-MD        7:58.04    7:12.67  
 44 Lucas, Lily E             12 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:12.72  
 45 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:14.74  
 46 Augustin, Tadem S         12 YCM-MD                    NT    7:17.34  
 47 Padilla, Andrea E         12 Barracudas-MD        7:44.98    7:17.50  
 48 Sands, Kylie R            11 ASC-MD                    NT    7:21.03  
 49 Thornton, Brynn E         10 Barracudas-MD        8:21.40    7:27.38  
 50 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD                    NT    7:28.76  
 51 Sullivan, Anna J          11 YCM-MD                    NT    7:29.68  
 52 Keating, Morgan R         10 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:29.74  
 53 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD                    NT    7:35.99  
 54 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              9:34.27    7:38.05  
 55 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD                    NT    7:42.20  
 56 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              7:52.01    7:52.81  
 57 Connor, Ashley E           9 ASC-MD                    NT    7:55.13  
 58 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD             NT    7:58.66  
 59 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:59.71  
 60 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    8:03.40  
 61 Grez, Keelie R            10 Barracudas-MD        8:06.22    8:04.81  
 62 Tvedt, Julia R            12 SPY-MD                    NT    8:12.27  
 63 Garrett, Ella G           11 Retrievers-MD             NT    8:18.41  
 64 Dinga, Neh N              10 Barracudas-MD             NT    8:27.93  
 65 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    8:29.27  
 66 Alter, Shayna R           11 MAS-MD               9:10.05    8:33.52  
 67 Feliz, Lucy C              8 SPRC-MD                   NT    8:41.72  
 68 Donegan, Tess J           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    9:31.56  
 69 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    9:40.05  
 -- Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Craig, Mia R              11 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ