Licensed to Naval Academy Aquatics Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/4/2016 05:59 PM
           2016 NAAC BB & A Buster SC Meet - 12/3/2016 to 12/4/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              1:05.50    1:05.27   20  
      32.30   32.97                                                
  2 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              1:03.66    1:05.94   17  
      32.36   33.58                                                
  3 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              1:07.33    1:07.13   16  
      32.73   34.40                                                
  4 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              1:03.70    1:07.27   15  
      32.30   34.97                                                
  5 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              1:04.31    1:07.30   14  
      33.15   34.15                                                
  6 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               1:06.98    1:07.53   13  
      32.79   34.74                                                
  7 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              1:08.51    1:08.09   12  
      33.38   34.71                                                
  8 Jordan, Becca J           15 TCY-MD               1:09.55    1:08.23   11  
      33.39   34.84                                                
  9 TenHoor, Robin D          15 CAA-MD               1:07.47    1:08.48    9  
      33.29   35.19                                                
 10 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              1:08.20    1:08.64    7  
      33.16   35.48                                                
 11 Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD               1:07.21    1:09.43    6  
      33.30   36.13                                                
 12 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              1:09.97    1:09.53    5  
      33.93   35.60                                                
 13 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              1:06.82    1:10.32    4  
      34.20   36.12                                                
 14 Pietras, Hailey           15 TCY-MD               1:15.37    1:11.32    3  
      34.46   36.86                                                
 15 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD               1:14.34    1:12.66    2  
      35.25   37.41                                                
 16 Hanson, Melanie L         16 CAA-MD               1:12.25    1:14.91    1  
      36.17   38.74                                                
 17 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    16 TCY-MD               1:13.24    1:15.44  
      36.42   39.02                                                
 18 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD               1:22.36    1:17.75  
      37.28   40.47                                                
 19 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:17.56    1:19.80  
      39.35   40.45                                                
 20 Davenport, Natalie P      15 GTAC-MD              1:59.59    1:52.20  
 -- Catrambone, Emimie E      15 UN-MD                1:09.30         NS  
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              1:09.36         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD                57.47      58.14   20  
      27.99   30.15                                                
  2 Newmier, Sam J            17 TCY-MD                 58.57      59.90   17  
      29.20   30.70                                                
  3 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              1:01.43    1:00.03   16  
      29.47   30.56                                                
  4 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              1:00.40    1:00.45   15  
      29.63   30.82                                                
  5 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD                 59.95    1:00.91   14  
      29.68   31.23                                                
  6 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD               1:01.25    1:01.41   13  
      29.91   31.50                                                
  7 Roberts, Nick J           15 NAAC-MD              1:00.76    1:01.76   12  
      30.01   31.75                                                
  8 Zhao, Andrew H            15 CAA-MD               1:06.05    1:03.41   11  
      30.73   32.68                                                
  9 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              1:04.05    1:03.45    9  
      30.91   32.54                                                
 10 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               1:04.76    1:03.91    7  
      31.45   32.46                                                
 11 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD              1:10.63    1:06.02    6  
      32.05   33.97                                                
 12 Haley, Nathan A           16 CAA-MD               1:11.36    1:07.00    5  
 13 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD               1:09.27    1:07.40    4  
      33.08   34.32                                                
 14 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD               1:03.52    1:07.42    3  
      32.66   34.76                                                
 15 Woo, Lucas I              16 CAA-MD               1:10.63    1:09.56    2  
      33.07   36.49                                                
 16 Bradshaw, Seph S          15 CAC-MD               1:20.11    1:10.78    1  
      34.91   35.87                                                
 17 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               1:14.13    1:12.98  
      35.95   37.03                                                
 18 Bradford, Owen R          17 TCY-MD               1:18.15    1:16.31  
      36.89   39.42                                                
 19 Maldonado, Nate J         15 CAC-MD               1:19.28    1:16.37  
      37.69   38.68                                                
 20 Smith, Jacob M            16 CAC-MD               1:25.40    1:17.53  
 21 Aldrich, Jacob R          17 CAC-MD               1:19.99    1:18.73  
      38.71   40.02                                                
 22 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               1:20.22    1:18.88  
      38.89   39.99                                                
 -- Daly, Alex M              17 CAC-MD               1:17.30         NS  
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD                 59.07         NS  
 -- Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD                59.70         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:29.23    1:23.17   20  
      40.70   42.47                                                
  2 Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD              1:30.11    1:23.85   17  
  3 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              1:30.85    1:24.33   16  
      40.38   43.95                                                
  4 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD               1:33.89    1:25.64   15  
      41.52   44.12                                                
  5 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD               1:36.35    1:27.31   14  
      43.79   43.52                                                
  6 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              1:36.17    1:27.64   13  
      42.11   45.53                                                
  7 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              1:34.74    1:27.88   12  
      43.25   44.63                                                
  8 Gassman, Madeline G       10 GTAC-MD              1:28.17    1:27.92   11  
      43.25   44.67                                                
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn R            9 CBAC-MD              1:37.36    1:29.22    9  
      44.05   45.17                                                
 10 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD              1:31.73    1:30.32    7  
      44.16   46.16                                                
 11 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD               1:45.19    1:30.74    6  
      43.85   46.89                                                
 12 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              1:33.47    1:31.60    5  
      44.59   47.01                                                
 13 Purdue, Julia R           10 HOCO-MD              1:40.14    1:31.63    4  
      44.30   47.33                                                
 14 St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD               1:38.68    1:32.71    3  
      43.75   48.96                                                
 15 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              1:38.14    1:32.93    2  
      46.70   46.23                                                
 16 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD               1:40.35    1:33.48    1  
 17 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD               1:38.43    1:35.50  
      46.34   49.16                                                
 18 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD              1:46.91    1:37.29  
      46.71   50.58                                                
 19 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD              1:55.10    1:38.07  
 20 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              1:40.68    1:38.70  
 21 Rittershofer, Annie B     10 HSST-MD              2:06.54    1:40.33  
      48.37   51.96                                                
 22 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:40.68  
      47.56   53.12                                                
 23 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD              1:58.46    1:41.08  
      50.10   50.98                                                
 24 Mostoufi, Tania           10 CAA-MD               2:10.94    1:41.47  
 25 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD               1:44.19    1:41.94  
 26 Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              1:51.06    1:42.46  
      49.69   52.77                                                
 27 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               1:48.80    1:43.04  
      50.16   52.88                                                
 28 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               1:58.54    1:43.29  
      49.90   53.39                                                
 29 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD              1:54.84    1:43.47  
 30 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.20  
      49.79   54.41                                                
 31 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD              1:45.65    1:45.80  
      53.89   51.91                                                
 32 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD              2:06.10    1:45.93  
      51.74   54.19                                                
 33 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:47.83  
 34 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:49.05  
 35 Hopkins, Sophie B         10 CAC-MD               2:00.83    1:49.06  
 36 White, Steph C            10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:49.38  
      54.80   54.58                                                
 37 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD              1:51.84    1:51.84  
 38 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               1:50.42    1:52.26  
 39 Vijay, Ananya              9 CAA-MD               1:59.49    1:52.58  
      53.51   59.07                                                
 40 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:53.10  
      51.70 1:01.40                                                
 41 Speaks, Madison R          9 CAA-MD               2:01.21    1:54.49  
      53.41 1:01.08                                                
 42 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:54.58  
      54.68   59.90                                                
 43 Wang, Amanda T             9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:55.10  
      53.06 1:02.04                                                
 44 Mullins, Camden V          9 CBAC-MD              2:16.86    2:00.48  
 -- Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD               1:55.55         DQ  
 -- Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
      54.01   55.21                                                
 -- Dalton, Evie E             9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hawkins, Jillian E        10 GTAC-MD              1:30.97         DQ  
 -- Lu, Emma L                10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rau, Noelle A              9 CBAC-MD              2:02.10         NS  
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD               1:47.21         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              1:39.22    1:19.43   20  
      38.52   40.91                                                
  2 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              1:29.74    1:19.95   17  
      38.75   41.20                                                
  3 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:28.47    1:21.46   16  
      39.99   41.47                                                
  4 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:26.38    1:22.22   15  
      40.50   41.72                                                
  5 Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD               1:26.45    1:22.44   14  
  6 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:26.12    1:22.89   13  
      40.23   42.66                                                
  7 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD               1:29.52    1:27.08   12  
      42.13   44.95                                                
  8 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               1:31.22    1:27.54   11  
      42.99   44.55                                                
  9 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:27.84    9  
      41.70   46.14                                                
 10 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:35.70    1:29.35    7  
 11 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD              1:47.34    1:29.95    6  
      44.55   45.40                                                
 12 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:32.45    1:30.84    5  
 13 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:32.43    1:31.59    4  
      45.67   45.92                                                
 14 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:31.93    3  
      44.04   47.89                                                
 15 Richter, Brandon R        10 HOCO-MD              1:37.42    1:32.13    2  
      44.23   47.90                                                
 16 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              1:38.24    1:32.65    1  
      46.78   45.87                                                
 17 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               1:38.61    1:34.07  
      46.63   47.44                                                
 18 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD               1:47.02    1:34.56  
 19 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:36.05  
 20 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:40.11    1:36.13  
      45.79   50.34                                                
 21 Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD              1:51.83    1:36.54  
      45.56   50.98                                                
 22 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:37.42  
 23 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:37.65  
      45.02   52.63                                                
 24 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD              1:37.42    1:37.68  
      47.00   50.68                                                
 25 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD               1:37.02    1:39.02  
 26 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:52.46    1:39.07  
 27 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD               1:51.68    1:39.32  
      48.14   51.18                                                
 28 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:39.69  
      47.55   52.14                                                
 29 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD              1:46.17    1:39.84  
 30 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD              1:49.85    1:40.11  
      48.43   51.68                                                
 31 Achille, Jacob T           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.25  
      46.82   54.43                                                
 32 Phillips, William C       10 CBAC-MD              1:44.83    1:42.10  
      48.92   53.18                                                
 33 Rittershofer, Colin J      9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:46.45  
      49.53   56.92                                                
 34 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:47.66  
      51.88   55.78                                                
 35 Liu, Tony Y               10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:49.07  
 36 Tzuker, Benjamin H         9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.37  
      51.78   57.59                                                
 37 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD              2:01.09    1:51.85  
 38 Rigney, Liam P            10 CBAC-MD              2:19.84    1:52.02  
      54.66   57.36                                                
 39 Kotlyarskiy, Philli A      9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:52.25  
 40 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD              2:00.11    1:54.24  
      54.63   59.61                                                
 41 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD               1:53.50    1:56.15  
      57.61   58.54                                                
 42 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD              2:09.35    1:59.46  
 43 Morgan, Zachary M          9 CBAC-MD              2:14.57    2:05.04  
      57.63 1:07.41                                                
 44 Zhu, Alexander H           9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:17.06  
 45 Davies, Randy V           10 HSST-MD                   NT    2:20.40  
 -- Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      49.56   54.86                                                
 -- Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD              1:52.72         DQ  
      43.58   48.97                                                
 -- Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      51.25   55.43                                                
 -- Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
    1:06.24 1:15.73                                                
 -- Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Conaway, Gavin J           9 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C          10 CBAC-MD              1:56.38         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              1:04.69    1:05.30   20  
      30.29   35.01                                                
  2 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              1:04.19    1:05.46   17  
      30.69   34.77                                                
  3 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              1:03.21    1:06.05   16  
      31.68   34.37                                                
  4 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               1:06.91    1:06.17   15  
      30.70   35.47                                                
  5 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD               1:03.25    1:06.21   14  
      31.01   35.20                                                
  6 Jordan, Becca J           15 TCY-MD               1:05.63    1:06.42   13  
      30.91   35.51                                                
  7 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              1:05.27    1:07.13   12  
      31.14   35.99                                                
  8 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              1:05.89    1:07.56   11  
      32.50   35.06                                                
  9 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               1:08.18    1:08.68    9  
      32.89   35.79                                                
 10 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               1:09.59    1:08.99    7  
      32.33   36.66                                                
 11 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              1:08.59    1:09.56    6  
      33.18   36.38                                                
 12 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               1:14.09    1:09.97    5  
      32.77   37.20                                                
 13 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD               1:13.28    1:10.41    4  
      31.33   39.08                                                
 14 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              1:09.74    1:12.44    3  
      33.17   39.27                                                
 15 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               1:16.48    1:13.91    2  
      34.99   38.92                                                
 16 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               1:15.57    1:14.55    1  
      34.52   40.03                                                
 17 Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD               1:09.21    1:15.97  
      33.51   42.46                                                
 18 Hanson, Melanie L         16 CAA-MD               1:10.83    1:16.57  
      35.60   40.97                                                
 19 Pietras, Hailey           15 TCY-MD               1:19.08    1:17.77  
      34.76   43.01                                                
 20 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:19.19    1:18.52  
      35.71   42.81                                                
 21 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          15 CAA-MD               1:24.68    1:19.19  
      35.45   43.74                                                
 22 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD               1:22.92    1:20.93  
      34.45   46.48                                                
 23 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:17.57    1:21.07  
      37.29   43.78                                                
 24 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              1:33.72    1:34.33  
      39.86   54.47                                                
 25 Locke, Alessa R           15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:36.06  
 -- Catrambone, Emimie E      15 UN-MD                1:11.98         NS  
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              1:03.72         NS  
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD              1:18.67         NS  
 -- Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               1:16.18         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              1:01.53      57.22   20  
      27.05   30.17                                                
  2 Roberts, Nick J           15 NAAC-MD                58.48      57.95   17  
      27.24   30.71                                                
  3 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD                59.04      59.00   16  
      27.95   31.05                                                
  4 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                 59.77    1:02.24   15  
      28.80   33.44                                                
  5 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              1:01.61    1:02.43   14  
      29.51   32.92                                                
  6 Woo, Lucas I              16 CAA-MD               1:06.12    1:03.85   13  
      29.04   34.81                                                
  7 Newmier, Sam J            17 TCY-MD               1:05.00    1:04.32   12  
      30.63   33.69                                                
  8 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               1:07.16    1:05.09   11  
      30.52   34.57                                                
  9 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD               1:05.19    1:05.34    9  
      29.34   36.00                                                
 10 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD               1:06.44    1:05.86    7  
      29.78   36.08                                                
 11 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              1:11.25    1:07.20    6  
      31.05   36.15                                                
 12 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD              1:08.19    1:07.27    5  
      29.64   37.63                                                
 13 Haley, Nathan A           16 CAA-MD                    NT    1:08.60    4  
      31.97   36.63                                                
 14 Dai, Huanlin A            15 CAA-MD               1:17.71    1:08.83    3  
      31.51   37.32                                                
 15 Wazniak, Corey T          15 TCY-MD               1:09.27    1:09.11    2  
      31.83   37.28                                                
 16 Williams, Seth A          16 CAC-MD               2:17.00    1:16.00    1  
      34.51   41.49                                                
 17 Smith, Jacob M            16 CAC-MD               1:11.35    1:16.04  
      33.53   42.51                                                
 18 Bradshaw, Seph S          15 CAC-MD               1:35.65    1:19.32  
      36.87   42.45                                                
 19 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               1:18.60    1:19.60  
      36.34   43.26                                                
 20 Aldrich, Jacob R          17 CAC-MD                    NT    1:25.13  
      38.54   46.59                                                
 -- Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD                58.48         NS  
 -- Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              1:02.87         NS  
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               1:01.47         NS  
 -- Daly, Alex M              17 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                57.72         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                 42.22      34.70   20  
  2 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD                 37.51      37.23   17  
  3 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD                48.34      37.65   16  
  4 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                39.26      39.00   15  
  5 Buzzelli, Zoe A           10 TCY-MD                 37.90      39.72   14  
  6 Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD                42.59      40.22   13  
  7 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                 55.03      41.25   12  
  8 Purdue, Julia R           10 HOCO-MD                47.62      43.56   11  
  9 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                45.54      44.24    9  
 10 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                47.88      45.30    7  
 11 Bell, Jordyn P            10 UN-MD                  47.17      45.33    6  
 12 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                46.13      45.67    5  
 13 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                46.12      45.79    4  
 14 Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD                57.39      46.07    3  
 15 Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.10    2  
 16 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                46.09      46.57    1  
 17 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                    NT      46.64  
 18 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                46.72      47.19  
 19 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                56.06      47.84  
 20 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD                59.25      47.87  
 21 Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD                48.64      47.96  
 22 Rittershofer, Annie B     10 HSST-MD              1:05.17      48.43  
 23 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD                 51.28      48.88  
 24 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                48.77      49.21  
 25 Rizas, Ana M               9 CAA-MD               1:02.13      49.48  
 26 Segura, McKenna A         10 GTAC-MD                52.19      49.69  
 27 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD                52.95      49.72  
 27 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD                 48.78      49.72  
 29 Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT      49.75  
 30 Wang, Amanda T             9 CAA-MD                    NT      49.77  
 31 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD                 49.67      51.17  
 32 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD               1:05.76      51.56  
 33 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT      52.04  
 34 Vijay, Ananya              9 CAA-MD                 57.26      52.88  
 35 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                    NT      54.37  
 36 St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD                    NT      55.44  
 37 Hopkins, Sophie B         10 CAC-MD                    NT      55.96  
 38 Mostoufi, Tania           10 CAA-MD               1:05.85      56.03  
 39 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               1:04.52    1:00.58  
 40 White, Steph C            10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:04.13  
 -- Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD              1:07.46         DQ  
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD                 48.32         NS  
 -- Rau, Noelle A              9 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kraut, Charlotte A         9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                36.45      36.65   20  
  2 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 37.70      38.26   17  
  3 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                40.64      39.42   16  
  4 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD                   NT      40.41   15  
  5 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                49.98      40.51   14  
  6 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                42.43      40.83   13  
  7 Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD                    NT      41.34   12  
  8 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                47.63      41.40   11  
  9 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD                46.77      41.51    9  
 10 White, Noah M             10 HSST-MD                44.41      42.12    7  
 11 Tipton, Brady J           10 TCY-MD                 46.80      42.31    6  
 12 Morris, Kazys E           10 TCY-MD                 42.61      42.38    5  
 13 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT      43.02    4  
 14 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                43.61      43.06    3  
 15 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                49.25      43.82    2  
 16 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                50.19      44.21    1  
 17 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                    NT      44.28  
 18 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD                 45.12      45.09  
 19 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT      46.45  
 19 Richter, Brandon R        10 HOCO-MD                47.88      46.45  
 21 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:01.91      46.47  
 22 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 53.49      46.96  
 23 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD                 50.72      47.15  
 24 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                56.30      48.06  
 25 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                    NT      49.32  
 26 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                58.01      49.84  
 27 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                56.29      50.91  
 28 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                   NT      51.01  
 29 Liu, Tony Y               10 HOCO-MD                   NT      51.08  
 30 Cembrano, Marcus L         9 NAAC-MD                   NT      51.74  
 31 Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT      51.88  
 32 Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD              1:00.11      52.68  
 33 Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD                   NT      54.65  
 34 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD                 56.72      56.13  
 35 Johnson, Brayden C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      57.83  
 36 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD                   NT      57.87  
 37 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                59.58      58.77  
 38 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD                    NT      59.43  
 39 Rittershofer, Colin J      9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:02.44  
 40 Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:05.84  
 41 Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:07.81  
 42 Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:08.39  
 -- Davies, Randy V           10 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keiner, Andrew D           9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Conaway, Gavin J           9 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 UN-MD                  59.95      59.27   20  
      28.42   30.85                                                
  2 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD                57.76    1:00.82   17  
      29.76   31.06                                                
  3 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               1:01.10    1:00.92   16  
      29.52   31.40                                                
  4 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD                58.61    1:00.99   15  
      29.05   31.94                                                
  5 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               1:00.31    1:01.42   14  
      29.70   31.72                                                
  6 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               1:01.42    1:02.04   13  
      29.75   32.29                                                
  7 Jordan, Becca J           15 TCY-MD               1:01.66    1:02.08   12  
      30.20   31.88                                                
  8 TenHoor, Robin D          15 CAA-MD               1:00.55    1:02.44   11  
      29.92   32.52                                                
  9 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:03.40    1:02.55    9  
      30.23   32.32                                                
 10 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               1:01.19    1:02.65    7  
      30.98   31.67                                                
 11 Pietras, Hailey           15 TCY-MD               1:06.31    1:04.32    6  
      31.07   33.25                                                
 12 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          15 CAA-MD               1:05.80    1:05.39    5  
      31.30   34.09                                                
 13 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    16 TCY-MD               1:04.20    1:06.20    4  
      31.55   34.65                                                
 14 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD               1:05.10    1:09.52    3  
      32.72   36.80                                                
 15 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              1:13.63    1:11.78    2  
      33.75   38.03                                                
 16 Locke, Alessa R           15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:13.71    1  
 17 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              1:17.39    1:15.34  
      34.89   40.45                                                
 18 Davenport, Natalie P      15 GTAC-MD              1:30.85    1:27.35  
      40.51   46.84                                                
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD              1:02.62         NS  
 -- Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               1:01.07         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD                 53.29      53.44   20  
      25.43   28.01                                                
  2 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD                53.54      53.99   17  
      26.09   27.90                                                
  3 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD                55.21      54.13   16  
      26.31   27.82                                                
  4 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD                54.05      54.27   15  
      26.36   27.91                                                
  5 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD                56.24      56.35   14  
      27.18   29.17                                                
  6 Zhao, Andrew H            15 CAA-MD               1:08.33      56.57   13  
      28.03   28.54                                                
  7 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                 57.37      56.78   12  
      27.38   29.40                                                
  8 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD                56.53      56.81   11  
      27.09   29.72                                                
  9 Haley, Nathan A           16 CAA-MD               1:30.57      56.93    9  
      27.68   29.25                                                
 10 Woo, Lucas I              16 CAA-MD                 57.64      57.87    7  
      28.00   29.87                                                
 11 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD                 57.19      57.98    6  
      28.12   29.86                                                
 12 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD                 56.17      58.41    5  
      26.94   31.47                                                
 13 Wazniak, Corey T          15 TCY-MD                 57.54      59.11    4  
      28.71   30.40                                                
 14 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD                 57.68      59.96    3  
      29.34   30.62                                                
 15 Williams, Seth A          16 CAC-MD               1:04.09    1:00.16    2  
      28.40   31.76                                                
 16 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD               1:02.05    1:01.07    1  
      29.17   31.90                                                
 17 Bradford, Owen R          17 TCY-MD               1:01.54    1:03.28  
      30.00   33.28                                                
 18 Dai, Huanlin A            15 CAA-MD               1:06.88    1:04.33  
      31.21   33.12                                                
 19 Maldonado, Nate J         15 CAC-MD               1:08.66    1:04.97  
      30.40   34.57                                                
 20 Bradshaw, Seph S          15 CAC-MD               1:09.57    1:07.25  
      32.34   34.91                                                
 21 Aldrich, Jacob R          17 CAC-MD               1:08.50    1:07.49  
      33.34   34.15                                                
 22 Smith, Jacob M            16 CAC-MD               1:04.81    1:08.81  
      32.05   36.76                                                
 -- Daly, Alex M              17 CAC-MD               1:07.81         NS  
 -- Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                52.14         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD              1:17.04    1:11.57   20  
      34.04   37.53                                                
  2 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:15.46    1:13.77   17  
      36.28   37.49                                                
  3 Hawkins, Jillian E        10 GTAC-MD              1:15.59    1:14.67   16  
      35.46   39.21                                                
  4 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              1:18.01    1:15.36   15  
      35.04   40.32                                                
  5 Buzzelli, Zoe A           10 TCY-MD               1:16.49    1:15.37   14  
      38.00   37.37                                                
  6 Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD              1:17.93    1:15.59   13  
      36.57   39.02                                                
  7 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD              1:19.22    1:15.90   12  
      36.71   39.19                                                
  8 Gassman, Madeline G       10 GTAC-MD              1:15.20    1:16.30   11  
      36.60   39.70                                                
  9 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD              1:18.77    1:16.33    9  
      35.49   40.84                                                
 10 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              1:28.78    1:16.36    7  
      37.83   38.53                                                
 11 Purdue, Julia R           10 HOCO-MD              1:26.76    1:18.65    6  
      35.96   42.69                                                
 12 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              1:22.40    1:21.61    5  
      39.27   42.34                                                
 13 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              1:20.73    1:22.27    4  
      37.13   45.14                                                
 14 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              1:29.12    1:22.72    3  
      39.71   43.01                                                
 15 Smith, Kayla M            10 TCY-MD               1:25.01    1:22.75    2  
      40.24   42.51                                                
 16 Nguyen, Megan M            9 ACA-MD               1:21.98    1:22.86    1  
      40.88   41.98                                                
 17 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD               1:23.75    1:23.75  
      16.98 1:06.77                                                
 18 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:25.30  
      38.91   46.39                                                
 19 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD               1:34.60    1:25.97  
      38.96   47.01                                                
 20 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD               1:32.91    1:26.12  
      38.08   48.04                                                
 21 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD               1:39.61    1:26.49  
      40.35   46.14                                                
 22 Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:26.94  
 23 St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD               1:24.63    1:28.28  
      18.52 1:09.76                                                
 24 Mostoufi, Tania           10 CAA-MD               1:43.85    1:29.85  
      43.70   46.15                                                
 25 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.41  
      44.77   45.64                                                
 26 White, Steph C            10 CAC-MD               1:35.72    1:30.66  
      42.18   48.48                                                
 27 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              1:28.06    1:30.84  
 28 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               1:33.22    1:31.18  
      43.46   47.72                                                
 29 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD               1:54.09    1:31.63  
      42.78   48.85                                                
 30 Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:31.66  
 31 Rizas, Ana M               9 CAA-MD               1:31.94    1:31.75  
      42.55   49.20                                                
 32 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD              1:40.22    1:31.87  
      42.25   49.62                                                
 33 Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD              1:51.39    1:32.06  
      42.67   49.39                                                
 34 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD              1:46.29    1:32.14  
 35 Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              1:35.62    1:33.78  
      43.82   49.96                                                
 36 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               1:35.71    1:34.35  
      45.72   48.63                                                
 37 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:34.50  
 38 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD               1:42.49    1:34.84  
      42.65   52.19                                                
 39 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD              1:29.41    1:35.41  
      43.18   52.23                                                
 40 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD               1:39.19    1:37.19  
      43.59   53.60                                                
 41 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:37.27  
      44.67   52.60                                                
 42 Rittershofer, Annie B     10 HSST-MD              1:36.24    1:37.39  
      44.80   52.59                                                
 43 Segura, McKenna A         10 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:39.41  
 44 Wang, Amanda T             9 CAA-MD               1:45.84    1:40.15  
      46.98   53.17                                                
 45 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD              1:39.34    1:41.17  
 46 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD              1:48.66    1:41.60  
 47 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:42.30  
 48 Hopkins, Sophie B         10 CAC-MD               1:40.13    1:42.86  
      50.24   52.62                                                
 49 Vijay, Ananya              9 CAA-MD               1:46.31    1:46.92  
      47.85   59.07                                                
 50 Dalton, Evie E             9 CAA-MD               2:05.04    1:47.16  
      49.60   57.56                                                
 51 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD              1:43.27    1:48.14  
 52 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               1:51.51    1:49.81  
      51.33   58.48                                                
 53 Speaks, Madison R          9 CAA-MD               1:47.03    1:50.60  
 54 Mullins, Camden V          9 CBAC-MD              2:06.89    1:54.30  
      52.91 1:01.39                                                
 55 Lu, Emma L                10 CAA-MD               1:53.56    1:58.00  
 -- Rau, Noelle A              9 CBAC-MD              1:45.52         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD              1:15.84    1:12.41   20  
      34.60   37.81                                                
  2 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:13.60    1:12.90   17  
      34.83   38.07                                                
  3 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:19.53    1:13.07   16  
      34.88   38.19                                                
  4 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              1:16.40    1:13.19   15  
      34.95   38.24                                                
  5 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD               1:17.88    1:15.67   14  
      35.69   39.98                                                
  6 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD              1:17.34    1:15.95   13  
      35.33   40.62                                                
  7 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:21.34    1:16.55   12  
      36.34   40.21                                                
  8 Morris, Kazys E           10 TCY-MD               1:17.18    1:16.74   11  
  9 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:20.36    1:18.03    9  
      38.08   39.95                                                
 10 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:18.26    1:18.06    7  
      37.26   40.80                                                
 11 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD              1:28.30    1:18.15    6  
      38.00   40.15                                                
 12 Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD               1:21.86    1:19.18    5  
      38.38   40.80                                                
 13 White, Noah M             10 HSST-MD              1:19.52    1:19.96    4  
      37.07   42.89                                                
 14 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               1:28.18    1:20.12    3  
      36.72   43.40                                                
 15 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD              1:34.94    1:21.44    2  
 16 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD              1:20.56    1:21.50    1  
      38.50   43.00                                                
 17 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD               1:22.80    1:22.31  
      38.22   44.09                                                
 18 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:22.83  
      38.32   44.51                                                
 19 Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD              1:25.80    1:23.79  
 20 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:31.89    1:24.98  
 21 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:29.10    1:25.39  
      38.40   46.99                                                
 22 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD              1:40.02    1:25.56  
      40.81   44.75                                                
 23 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD              1:33.32    1:25.64  
      39.05   46.59                                                
 24 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD               1:33.43    1:25.77  
      39.98   45.79                                                
 25 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              1:27.35    1:26.49  
      39.63   46.86                                                
 26 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:35.37    1:28.40  
 26 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:28.40  
 28 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD              1:50.43    1:28.64  
      41.56   47.08                                                
 29 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD               1:25.57    1:30.01  
      41.70   48.31                                                
 30 Achille, Jacob T           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.27  
      41.94   48.33                                                
 31 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD               1:46.27    1:30.96  
      42.27   48.69                                                
 32 Liu, Tony Y               10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:31.12  
      45.02   46.10                                                
 33 Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD              1:31.01    1:31.34  
      42.68   48.66                                                
 34 Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:31.70  
 35 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD              1:41.26    1:31.89  
      43.60   48.29                                                
 36 Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:33.12  
      44.02   49.10                                                
 37 Johnson, Brayden C         9 HOCO-MD              2:10.93    1:33.31  
 38 Cembrano, Marcus L         9 NAAC-MD              1:38.35    1:34.32  
 39 Rittershofer, Colin J      9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:36.43  
      44.80   51.63                                                
 40 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD              1:41.32    1:36.90  
 41 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD               1:34.92    1:37.32  
      45.18   52.14                                                
 42 Tzuker, Benjamin H         9 CAA-MD               1:42.52    1:37.50  
      45.86   51.64                                                
 43 Phillips, William C       10 CBAC-MD              1:40.03    1:37.75  
 44 Kotlyarskiy, Philli A      9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:38.33  
 45 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD               1:44.46    1:41.15  
      47.64   53.51                                                
 46 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD              1:57.23    1:44.08  
      47.96   56.12                                                
 47 Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:44.84  
 48 Keiner, Andrew D           9 HOCO-MD              1:46.12    1:46.11  
      47.25   58.86                                                
 49 Rigney, Liam P            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:48.04  
 50 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.89  
      48.52 1:00.37                                                
 51 Morgan, Zachary M          9 CBAC-MD              1:59.31    1:49.74  
 52 Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:51.17  
 53 Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD               2:02.62    1:55.28  
      55.63   59.65                                                
 54 Davies, Randy V           10 HSST-MD              2:04.60    2:03.61  
      57.45 1:06.16                                                
 55 Zhu, Alexander H           9 CAA-MD               2:15.82    2:10.25  
 -- Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C          10 CBAC-MD              1:48.14         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD               1:29.74         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              2:39.19    2:38.79   20  
      37.03   40.70   40.85   40.21                                
  2 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              2:36.38    2:38.83   17  
      36.23   39.59   42.36   40.65                                
  3 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              2:41.85    2:39.47   16  
      35.89   40.28   41.70   41.60                                
  4 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               2:45.47    2:42.76   15  
      37.00   40.68   42.66   42.42                                
  5 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              2:45.04    2:43.81   14  
      36.33   41.31   42.88   43.29                                
  6 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:45.55   13  
      38.41   41.62   43.04   42.48                                
  7 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              2:46.86    2:50.49   12  
      38.42   43.32   43.92   44.83                                
  8 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 UN-MD                2:51.06    2:51.73   11  
      37.93   43.55   44.52   45.73                                
  9 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD               2:53.52    2:51.80    9  
      38.07   43.51   45.13   45.09                                
 10 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              2:50.71    2:53.40    7  
      39.17   43.43   45.95   44.85                                
 11 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:47.04    2:55.48    6  
      40.14   44.65 1:30.69                                        
 12 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:56.92    3:02.12    5  
      38.35   46.30   49.05   48.42                                
 13 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              3:02.49    3:07.42    4  
      42.74   47.84   49.02   47.82                                
 14 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               3:12.51    3:08.03    3  
      41.19   47.56   50.34   48.94                                
 15 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              3:22.56    3:15.34    2  
      43.65   49.50   51.83   50.36                                
 16 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          15 CAA-MD                    NT    3:15.35    1  
      43.67   50.55   50.67   50.46                                
 17 Locke, Alessa R           15 CAC-MD                    NT    3:24.42  
      45.17   52.51   53.47   53.27                                
 18 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:40.74  
      48.83   55.88   58.20   57.83                                
 19 Davenport, Natalie P      15 GTAC-MD                   NT    4:15.39  
      56.90 1:05.70 1:07.58 1:05.21                                
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD              3:01.85         NS  
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              3:06.52         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD              2:23.30    2:21.42   20  
      32.99   35.31   37.53   35.59                                
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              2:24.07    2:22.21   17  
      32.45   36.13   36.81   36.82                                
  3 Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD              2:29.62    2:24.71   16  
      31.97   36.24   37.95   38.55                                
  4 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              2:27.65    2:31.48   15  
      33.85   38.00   39.63   40.00                                
  5 Schafer, Jake A           16 ACA-MD               2:28.77    2:33.24   14  
      34.56   38.44   40.08   40.16                                
  6 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              2:31.12    2:34.04   13  
      35.25   39.14   40.05   39.60                                
  7 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               2:35.10    2:34.29   12  
      33.20   39.78   40.82   40.49                                
  8 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD               3:12.25    2:35.62   11  
      34.61   39.00   40.91   41.10                                
  9 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD              2:40.65    2:37.52    9  
      36.14   40.02   40.70   40.66                                
 10 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:45.93    2:44.20    7  
      36.14   41.43   42.79   43.84                                
 11 Roberts, Nick J           15 NAAC-MD              2:32.13    2:45.41    6  
      36.11   42.53   43.63   43.14                                
 12 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:45.59    5  
      37.11   41.68   44.81   41.99                                
 13 Zhao, Andrew H            15 CAA-MD               2:59.81    2:53.46    4  
      39.48   44.50   44.69   44.79                                
 14 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD               3:04.28    2:54.28    3  
      39.37   45.51   46.45   42.95                                
 15 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD              3:00.84    2:54.85    2  
      36.99   44.79   47.07   46.00                                
 16 Wazniak, Corey T          15 TCY-MD               2:50.87    2:55.75    1  
      38.07   44.65   47.88   45.15                                
 17 Dai, Huanlin A            15 CAA-MD               3:25.10    2:57.70  
      38.38   45.10   47.61   46.61                                
 18 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               3:06.43    3:00.46  
      39.97   46.67   47.03   46.79                                
 19 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               3:08.94    3:05.54  
      41.88   47.25   48.07   48.34                                
 20 Williams, Seth A          16 CAC-MD                    NT    3:05.63  
      40.78   46.99   48.51   49.35                                
 -- Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD              2:35.31         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD              1:39.56    1:30.55   20  
      42.73   47.82                                                
  2 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD               1:37.96    1:35.59   17  
      45.20   50.39                                                
  3 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD               1:50.51    1:37.94   16  
      46.86   51.08                                                
  4 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD              1:40.77    1:39.06   15  
      48.38   50.68                                                
  5 Zeier, Ashlyn R            9 CBAC-MD              1:47.63    1:43.95   14  
      50.70   53.25                                                
  6 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:46.88   13  
      50.29   56.59                                                
  7 Mostoufi, Tania           10 CAA-MD               2:09.18    1:47.86   12  
      51.63   56.23                                                
  8 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.57   11  
      54.21   54.36                                                
  9 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD              2:12.84    1:50.55    9  
      54.44   56.11                                                
 10 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD               2:02.96    1:50.90    7  
      52.13   58.77                                                
 11 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:51.09    6  
      55.77   55.32                                                
 12 Segura, McKenna A         10 GTAC-MD              1:46.44    1:51.11    5  
      52.35   58.76                                                
 13 Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD              2:00.91    1:51.22    4  
      52.72   58.50                                                
 14 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD              1:54.96    1:52.70    3  
      54.09   58.61                                                
 15 Vijay, Ananya              9 CAA-MD               1:49.30    1:53.43    2  
      53.85   59.58                                                
 16 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:54.46    1  
      55.33   59.13                                                
 17 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD              2:03.74    1:57.84  
      58.00   59.84                                                
 18 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              2:03.24    1:59.30  
      58.41 1:00.89                                                
 19 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:59.37  
 20 White, Steph C            10 CAC-MD               1:49.15    1:59.95  
 21 Bell, Jordyn P            10 UN-MD                2:01.89    2:01.67  
      59.17 1:02.50                                                
 22 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD              2:04.34    2:02.44  
      58.61 1:03.83                                                
 23 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD              2:24.69    2:04.05  
 24 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD              2:16.61    2:04.40  
      59.83 1:04.57                                                
 25 Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:05.00  
 26 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD               2:00.30    2:05.32  
      58.24 1:07.08                                                
 27 Mullins, Camden V          9 CBAC-MD              2:12.79    2:07.10  
 28 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:08.74  
    1:01.42 1:07.32                                                
 29 Rizas, Ana M               9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:10.18  
    1:00.79 1:09.39                                                
 30 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:11.34  
 31 Speaks, Madison R          9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:12.21  
 32 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               2:15.96    2:12.65  
    1:03.44 1:09.21                                                
 33 Lu, Emma L                10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:12.70  
 34 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               2:09.47    2:13.65  
    1:05.69 1:07.96                                                
 35 Dalton, Evie E             9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:15.70  
 -- Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
    1:13.21 1:24.41                                                
 -- Rau, Noelle A              9 CBAC-MD              2:40.46         NS  
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD               1:42.30         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              1:32.45    1:30.89   20  
      43.50   47.39                                                
  2 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD              1:34.77    1:31.44   17  
      44.40   47.04                                                
  3 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:40.22    1:37.29   16  
      46.76   50.53                                                
  4 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:35.58    1:37.80   15  
      46.53   51.27                                                
  5 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               1:51.57    1:40.73   14  
      50.12   50.61                                                
  6 Richter, Brandon R        10 HOCO-MD              1:49.69    1:43.23   13  
      49.01   54.22                                                
  7 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              1:49.52    1:44.88   12  
      50.46   54.42                                                
  8 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:43.22    1:46.00   11  
  9 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               1:52.06    1:48.48    9  
      52.78   55.70                                                
 10 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:57.65    1:49.15    7  
      52.85   56.30                                                
 11 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              1:47.73    1:49.39    6  
      53.78   55.61                                                
 12 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD               2:02.11    1:50.09    5  
      52.56   57.53                                                
 13 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:53.04    1:51.16    4  
      53.28   57.88                                                
 14 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:52.54    3  
      55.06   57.48                                                
 15 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:54.65    2  
      55.64   59.01                                                
 16 White, Noah M             10 HSST-MD              2:22.74    1:56.41    1  
      54.19 1:02.22                                                
 17 Phillips, William C       10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:56.84  
      55.33 1:01.51                                                
 18 Cembrano, Marcus L         9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:59.06  
      57.08 1:01.98                                                
 19 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:59.41  
      59.34 1:00.07                                                
 20 Liu, Tony Y               10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:59.52  
      59.85   59.67                                                
 21 Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:00.32  
      57.25 1:03.07                                                
 22 Achille, Jacob T           9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:01.20  
      55.62 1:05.58                                                
 23 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:05.06  
    1:00.11 1:04.95                                                
 24 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD               2:24.58    2:05.08  
    1:00.45 1:04.63                                                
 25 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:05.76  
    1:01.28 1:04.48                                                
 26 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:05.80  
    1:01.50 1:04.30                                                
 27 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:12.00  
    1:02.41 1:09.59                                                
 28 Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:13.52  
 29 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:15.47  
    1:03.83 1:11.64                                                
 30 Johnson, Brayden C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:22.37  
    1:05.65 1:16.72                                                
 31 Keiner, Andrew D           9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:24.41  
 32 Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:27.22  
    1:06.45 1:20.77                                                
 33 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD              2:39.44    2:28.68  
 34 Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:39.30  
    1:13.86 1:25.44                                                
 35 Zhu, Alexander H           9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:41.29  
 -- Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      46.84   54.21                                                
 -- Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
    1:06.74 1:12.79                                                
 -- Kotlyarskiy, Philli A      9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C          10 CBAC-MD              2:30.31         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              2:20.75    2:23.32   20  
      31.71   37.43   41.82   32.36                                
  2 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               2:26.40    2:24.33   17  
      32.09   37.33   42.25   32.66                                
  3 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               2:26.92    2:26.01   16  
      32.71   37.43   43.02   32.85                                
  4 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              2:26.21    2:26.60   15  
      31.19   39.04   44.90   31.47                                
  5 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              2:20.84    2:26.81   14  
      31.66   38.38   42.01   34.76                                
  6 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 UN-MD                2:27.06    2:27.65   13  
      31.02   37.71   45.73   33.19                                
  7 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               2:30.06    2:28.78   12  
      31.44   36.69   46.45   34.20                                
  8 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD               2:23.73    2:29.45   11  
      31.17   38.81   45.67   33.80                                
  9 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:27.94    2:29.94    9  
      33.51   36.95   46.05   33.43                                
 10 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               2:31.00    2:31.27    7  
      35.29   39.38   42.79   33.81                                
 11 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              2:33.03    2:31.93    6  
      31.84   37.73   49.11   33.25                                
 12 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD               2:31.60    2:33.50    5  
      32.01   39.10   46.93   35.46                                
 13 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:26.94    2:36.17    4  
      33.08   38.78   49.75   34.56                                
 14 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              2:33.01    2:37.49    3  
      39.65   42.05   41.56   34.23                                
 15 Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD               2:28.53    2:37.72    2  
      33.77   38.57   47.91   37.47                                
 16 McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               2:42.29    2:42.10    1  
      34.96   40.79   49.52   36.83                                
 17 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              2:38.01    2:46.39  
      36.91   42.33   50.50   36.65                                
 18 Hanson, Melanie L         16 CAA-MD               2:38.20    2:47.14  
      33.77   39.47   52.43   41.47                                
 19 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          15 CAA-MD               2:47.70    2:49.08  
      37.20   43.13   50.63   38.12                                
 20 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              3:06.94    2:58.42  
      38.59   49.09   50.71   40.03                                
 21 Locke, Alessa R           15 CAC-MD                    NT    3:06.20  
      41.54   50.05   51.33   43.28                                
 22 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              3:06.30    3:09.78  
      42.00 1:45.07   42.71                                        
 -- Catrambone, Emimie E      15 UN-MD                2:34.09         NS  
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD              2:39.75         NS  
 -- Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               2:25.78         NS  
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              2:25.20         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              2:08.97    2:09.09   20  
      27.82   32.89   39.60   28.78                                
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              2:10.88    2:10.08   17  
      28.63   33.52   38.11   29.82                                
  3 Roberts, Nick J           15 NAAC-MD              2:15.71    2:13.78   16  
      28.29   35.82   40.46   29.21                                
  4 Newmier, Sam J            17 TCY-MD               2:13.29    2:15.66   15  
      29.94   33.04   41.67   31.01                                
  5 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD              2:18.15    2:15.88   14  
      29.58   35.83   40.87   29.60                                
  6 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:23.62    2:20.19   13  
      30.81   35.34   43.13   30.91                                
  7 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              2:20.12    2:23.52   12  
      31.56   37.89   40.54   33.53                                
  8 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD              2:27.02    2:24.00   11  
      31.16   37.17   44.57   31.10                                
  9 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:20.35    2:25.08    9  
      20.49   46.98   44.52   33.09                                
 10 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD              2:35.28    2:28.10    7  
      30.69   38.15   44.80   34.46                                
 11 Woo, Lucas I              16 CAA-MD               2:27.88    2:28.17    6  
      29.10   38.59   45.88   34.60                                
 12 Zhao, Andrew H            15 CAA-MD               3:01.78    2:29.54    5  
      32.84   36.88   46.26   33.56                                
 13 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD               2:37.20    2:31.00    4  
      32.36   38.68   45.22   34.74                                
 14 Haley, Nathan A           16 CAA-MD               2:41.72    2:32.16    3  
      31.34   38.24   50.15   32.43                                
 15 Williams, Seth A          16 CAC-MD                    NT    2:40.19    2  
      35.92   42.12   47.33   34.82                                
 16 Maldonado, Nate J         15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:42.59    1  
      34.87   41.33   47.51   38.88                                
 17 Dai, Huanlin A            15 CAA-MD               2:48.35    2:44.03  
      31.77   46.52   48.13   37.61                                
 18 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               2:45.99    2:44.91  
      38.37   44.29   48.93   33.32                                
 -- Smith, Jacob M            16 CAC-MD               2:40.49         DQ  
      34.40   43.35   49.80   39.17                                
 -- Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD               2:57.44         DQ  
      31.31   36.88   43.30   34.55                                
 -- Bradshaw, Seph S          15 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
      37.01   39.07   45.11   37.05                                
 -- Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD               2:12.42         NS  
 -- Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD              2:06.82         NS  
 -- Daly, Alex M              17 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              2:13.02         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:56.41   20  
      41.10   40.99   53.27   41.05                                
  2 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD               3:02.66    2:58.33   17  
      36.27   44.66   56.42   40.98                                
  3 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              3:09.07    3:06.48   16  
      46.60   46.89   55.39   37.60                                
  4 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD              3:05.81    3:06.89   15  
      16.16                   40.93                                
  5 Hawkins, Jillian E        10 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:06.97   14  
      42.93   48.59   53.21   42.24                                
  6 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              3:45.25    3:15.31   13  
      40.55   50.82   57.15   46.79                                
  7 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              3:25.50    3:15.84   12  
      49.84   45.92   56.67   43.41                                
  8 Gassman, Madeline G       10 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:17.51   11  
      42.19   48.45 1:06.20   40.67                                
  9 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              3:16.21    3:18.49    9  
                      54.21   44.09                                
 10 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:26.47    7  
      51.15   46.78 1:05.69   42.85                                
 11 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:27.07    6  
      40.74   57.46 1:06.53   42.34                                
 12 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:38.01    5  
      55.86   55.08 1:00.87   46.20                                
 13 Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              3:55.86    3:38.21    4  
                    1:04.07   45.92                                
 14 St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:38.71    3  
      53.58   53.71 1:02.38   49.04                                
 15 Bell, Jordyn P            10 UN-MD                4:04.72    3:39.32    2  
      52.02   53.87 1:07.62   45.81                                
 16 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD              3:49.34    3:39.78    1  
      52.50   59.83 1:47.45                                        
 17 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.46  
      49.32   56.38 1:05.00   50.76                                
 18 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD              3:44.55    3:41.49  
      54.45 1:01.78 1:00.47   44.79                                
 19 Hu, Christine             10 CAA-MD               3:44.97    3:43.92  
      53.25   58.24 1:04.01   48.42                                
 20 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               3:41.82    3:44.96  
    1:02.18   54.75 1:48.03                                        
 21 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:47.29  
    3:03.84   43.45                                                
 22 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:52.68  
      56.02   57.10 1:59.56                                        
 23 Rizas, Ana M               9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:01.84  
      57.34   59.22 1:11.89   53.39                                
 24 Wang, Amanda T             9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:01.89  
      50.87 1:02.05 1:14.20   54.77                                
 -- Dalton, Evie E             9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
    1:17.75 1:09.48 2:11.72                                        
 -- Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD              3:47.34         DQ  
      52.20   56.26 1:51.84                                        
 -- Purdue, Julia R           10 HOCO-MD              3:28.99         DQ  
      44.73   50.01   58.46   43.79                                
 -- Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
    1:01.54 1:06.41 1:15.04   53.08                                
 -- Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
      47.09   50.29 1:42.54                                        
 -- Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      47.09   50.69   55.89   38.89                                
 -- Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD               3:25.98         DQ  
      47.70   56.02 1:01.43   48.38                                
 -- Zeier, Ashlyn R            9 CBAC-MD              3:26.61         DQ  
      46.93   53.67 1:00.06   47.43                                
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD               3:15.77         NS  
 -- McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              3:04.85    3:00.27   20  
      40.58   47.35   52.83   39.51                                
  2 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              3:15.09    3:04.52   17  
      45.39   49.46   51.05   38.62                                
  3 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:04.55   16  
      45.27   45.67   52.17   41.44                                
  4 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:12.39   15  
      43.41   50.10   55.68   43.20                                
  5 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              3:32.53    3:13.19   14  
      46.24   47.40   58.50   41.05                                
  6 Richter, Brandon R        10 HOCO-MD              3:28.97    3:14.98   13  
      48.22   49.76   57.30   39.70                                
  7 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD              3:23.16    3:15.97   12  
      45.73   48.63   59.17   42.44                                
  8 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:19.37   11  
      48.48   50.49   55.12   45.28                                
  9 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD               4:12.20    3:19.78    9  
      47.73   47.77   57.55   46.73                                
 10 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               3:22.57    3:21.40    7  
      50.54   51.04   59.11   40.71                                
 11 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD              3:50.69    3:21.80    6  
      47.49   52.91   57.92   43.48                                
 12 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:23.56    5  
      46.26   50.23 1:47.07                                        
 13 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               3:31.21    3:28.20    4  
      50.10   48.89 1:05.12   44.09                                
 14 Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD              3:46.34    3:29.19    3  
      53.13   50.94 1:45.12                                        
 15 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              3:55.24    3:30.75    2  
      50.19   55.70 1:00.92   43.94                                
 16 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:32.07    1  
      50.80   57.14 1:01.29   42.84                                
 17 Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:36.93  
      53.38   52.07 1:04.88   46.60                                
 18 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD               3:59.11    3:37.79  
      56.33   55.19 1:46.27                                        
 19 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:38.07  
      51.68 1:01.15 1:01.70   43.54                                
 20 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:40.46  
      45.45   51.72 1:23.11   40.18                                
 21 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:41.11  
                              46.25                                
 22 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:45.40  
      55.32   58.69 1:51.39                                        
 23 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                    NT    3:47.01  
      53.04 1:00.84 1:03.23   49.90                                
 24 Achille, Jacob T           9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:50.68  
      51.86   59.69 1:59.13                                        
 25 Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:55.02  
    1:00.93   56.80 1:04.81   52.48                                
 26 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:16.60  
    1:12.13   55.70 1:14.76   54.01                                
 -- Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD               3:13.98         DQ  
      42.85   45.83   51.57   38.93                                
 -- Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              3:57.22         DQ  
      54.63   54.98   54.62   46.17                                
 -- Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
    1:22.39 1:04.46 1:13.81   52.94                                
 -- Keiner, Andrew D           9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
    1:19.73 1:08.87 1:15.08   59.34                                
 -- Johnson, Brayden C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              1:15.33    1:12.89  
      36.15   36.74                                                
  2 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD              1:14.19    1:13.82  
      35.22   38.60                                                
  3 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:20.52    1:14.16  
      36.21   37.95                                                
  4 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:18.12    1:14.18  
      35.55   38.63                                                
  5 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              1:19.62    1:15.68  
      36.75   38.93                                                
  6 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:17.89    1:15.76  
      36.38   39.38                                                
  7 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:16.09    1:15.78  
      36.04   39.74                                                
  8 Atherton, Julia M         12 GTAC-MD              1:17.95    1:15.89  
  9 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD              1:18.09    1:16.97  
      37.98   38.99                                                
 10 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               1:19.19    1:17.92  
      38.18   39.74                                                
 11 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               1:27.26    1:18.82  
      39.26   39.56                                                
 12 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD               1:23.21    1:19.18  
      39.67   39.51                                                
 13 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:22.55    1:19.19  
 14 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:25.85    1:19.33  
      39.02   40.31                                                
 15 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              1:22.81    1:20.07  
      39.57   40.50                                                
 16 Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD               1:33.47    1:20.52  
      39.60   40.92                                                
 17 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD              1:27.07    1:21.33  
      39.47   41.86                                                
 18 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD               1:28.08    1:21.81  
      39.70   42.11                                                
 19 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              1:28.07    1:22.11  
      39.20   42.91                                                
 20 Kozlowski, Abby R         11 HSST-MD              1:29.57    1:22.16  
      40.09   42.07                                                
 21 Griffin, Lillian E        11 GTAC-MD              1:20.75    1:22.44  
      38.78   43.66                                                
 22 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              1:29.06    1:22.88  
      39.73   43.15                                                
 23 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:23.84    1:23.12  
      41.63   41.49                                                
 24 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:28.27    1:23.63  
      40.67   42.96                                                
 25 Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD               1:28.42    1:23.75  
      41.48   42.27                                                
 26 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD               1:30.93    1:23.85  
      40.97   42.88                                                
 27 Adam, Krista L            11 HOCO-MD              1:27.22    1:24.77  
      40.14   44.63                                                
 28 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD               1:29.79    1:27.03  
      41.33   45.70                                                
 29 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:27.65  
 30 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               1:36.58    1:28.12  
 30 Fatkin, Emily G           12 HSST-MD                   NT    1:28.12  
      41.80   46.32                                                
 32 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:28.47  
 33 Kim, Ashley Y             11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:28.66  
 34 Yen, Sunry                12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:28.68  
 35 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:29.39  
      42.72   46.67                                                
 36 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD               1:33.51    1:30.24  
      44.68   45.56                                                
 37 Kim, Kate M               11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.41  
 38 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD              1:42.69    1:30.90  
      44.08   46.82                                                
 39 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              1:37.60    1:33.56  
      44.73   48.83                                                
 40 Lengel, Caroline A        11 HOCO-MD              1:45.98    1:34.24  
      44.96   49.28                                                
 41 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD              1:33.34    1:34.53  
 42 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               1:37.55    1:34.88  
      43.78   51.10                                                
 43 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:37.64  
 44 Trice, Caroline C         12 TCY-MD               1:49.95    1:39.06  
 45 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.06  
 46 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD              1:57.38    1:47.29  
      52.68   54.61                                                
 47 Fowler, Alyssa K          11 CAC-MD               2:07.93    1:48.36  
 48 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD              1:53.39    1:50.20  
      51.19   59.01                                                
 49 Stryker, Maddie J         12 CAA-MD                    NT    2:12.54  
    1:03.48 1:09.06                                                
 -- Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
      47.91   50.78                                                
 -- Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      49.45   51.07                                                
 -- Hinton, Grace M           11 HSST-MD              1:40.68         DQ  
      52.65   49.54                                                
 -- Fernandes, Rose M         12 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
      41.74   44.21                                                
 -- Zhao, Rachel X            11 CAA-MD               1:42.82         DQ  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          11 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              1:20.92         NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD               1:25.09         NS  
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD               1:22.33         NS  
 -- Johnson, Maya S           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Baldwin, Kathleen E       11 CAC-MD               1:52.75         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:17.13         NS  
 -- Ahn, Caroline A           12 CAA-MD               1:29.91         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F           12 CAA-MD               1:13.17    1:11.08  
      35.00   36.08                                                
  2 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:13.67    1:11.75  
      35.09   36.66                                                
  3 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              1:16.30    1:13.42  
      36.16   37.26                                                
  4 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.51    1:13.48  
      36.09   37.39                                                
  5 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD              1:18.81    1:13.50  
      36.55   36.95                                                
  6 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD               1:34.71    1:13.86  
      35.62   38.24                                                
  7 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:17.78    1:13.88  
      36.23   37.65                                                
  8 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              1:16.52    1:14.01  
      36.28   37.73                                                
  9 Choi, Christian J         12 CAA-MD               1:21.84    1:14.24  
      35.76   38.48                                                
 10 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:15.29    1:14.73  
      35.69   39.04                                                
 11 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD              1:19.17    1:15.88  
      37.20   38.68                                                
 12 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              1:27.09    1:16.56  
      37.09   39.47                                                
 13 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              1:20.51    1:16.64  
 14 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:21.16    1:16.80  
      38.11   38.69                                                
 15 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              1:20.24    1:17.25  
      38.01   39.24                                                
 16 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:21.24    1:17.29  
      37.52   39.77                                                
 17 Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:17.85  
      37.83   40.02                                                
 18 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD              1:21.26    1:18.97  
 19 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD              1:23.12    1:19.10  
      37.41   41.69                                                
 20 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.60    1:19.16  
      38.00   41.16                                                
 20 Nezu, Alex M              12 CAA-MD               1:21.65    1:19.16  
      38.52   40.64                                                
 22 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              1:19.70    1:19.78  
      39.38   40.40                                                
 23 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:25.10    1:20.48  
      39.04   41.44                                                
 24 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              1:25.69    1:21.20  
      38.90   42.30                                                
 25 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD              1:24.86    1:21.60  
      41.12   40.48                                                
 26 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD               1:37.38    1:23.08  
      41.42   41.66                                                
 27 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:28.21    1:24.34  
 28 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD              1:28.10    1:26.10  
      42.16   43.94                                                
 29 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              1:36.35    1:26.60  
      42.72   43.88                                                
 30 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              1:36.80    1:27.74  
      43.10   44.64                                                
 31 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               1:41.61    1:28.04  
      42.46   45.58                                                
 32 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:28.27  
 33 Coster, Devin M           12 HSST-MD              1:28.56    1:29.06  
      42.54   46.52                                                
 34 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD              1:29.53    1:29.48  
      43.50   45.98                                                
 35 Miller, John H            11 HSST-MD              1:39.75    1:31.51  
      45.37   46.14                                                
 36 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD               1:30.19    1:31.65  
 37 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD               1:34.27    1:32.29  
      46.31   45.98                                                
 38 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD              1:38.67    1:33.97  
      45.32   48.65                                                
 39 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD               1:35.19    1:34.10  
      46.28   47.82                                                
 40 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD              1:39.49    1:35.65  
      45.73   49.92                                                
 41 Fries, Aiden D            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:36.05  
 42 Fernandes, Alexander M    12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:36.20  
 43 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD               1:56.48    1:37.88  
      43.63   54.25                                                
 44 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:38.26  
 45 Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD              1:48.86    1:38.62  
      47.70   50.92                                                
 46 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.21  
      46.81   52.40                                                
 47 Dai, Ray R                11 CAA-MD               1:59.49    1:47.88  
      50.92   56.96                                                
 48 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:50.61  
 -- Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
      44.77   47.61                                                
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kent-Lyons, TK A          11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD              1:19.48         NS  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD               1:53.68         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              1:07.55    1:05.86  
      32.64   33.22                                                
  2 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              1:07.55    1:06.22  
      32.22   34.00                                                
  3 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              1:10.60    1:06.47  
      32.51   33.96                                                
  4 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:10.42    1:07.18  
      32.28   34.90                                                
  5 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:12.87    1:07.89  
      33.01   34.88                                                
  6 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              1:08.29    1:08.55  
      32.53   36.02                                                
  7 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              1:09.94    1:09.32  
      34.14   35.18                                                
  8 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              1:11.91    1:09.39  
      34.05   35.34                                                
  9 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:11.61    1:09.83  
      34.06   35.77                                                
 10 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              1:07.15    1:09.98  
      34.37   35.61                                                
 11 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:15.82    1:10.71  
      34.87   35.84                                                
 12 Serino, Grace M           13 TCY-MD               1:10.13    1:10.91  
      34.34   36.57                                                
 13 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD              1:08.83    1:10.97  
      34.50   36.47                                                
 14 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               1:12.91    1:11.41  
      35.34   36.07                                                
 15 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              1:14.55    1:11.83  
      34.95   36.88                                                
 16 Tracy, Kylie H            13 CAA-MD               1:12.66    1:12.09  
      35.19   36.90                                                
 17 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               1:10.41    1:12.93  
      35.50   37.43                                                
 18 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD               1:09.43    1:13.06  
      36.52   36.54                                                
 19 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD               1:14.84    1:14.42  
      36.45   37.97                                                
 20 Churilla, Abby J          13 CAA-MD               1:19.46    1:14.44  
      35.88   38.56                                                
 21 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              1:14.59    1:14.49  
      37.05   37.44                                                
 22 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              1:16.27    1:14.82  
      36.47   38.35                                                
 23 Woo, Candace L            14 CAA-MD               1:18.02    1:15.22  
      36.94   38.28                                                
 24 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:13.83    1:15.32  
      36.80   38.52                                                
 25 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               1:17.19    1:16.37  
      37.18   39.19                                                
 26 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              1:17.12    1:16.44  
      37.06   39.38                                                
 27 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               1:14.70    1:16.46  
      37.56   38.90                                                
 28 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              1:14.32    1:16.85  
      37.52   39.33                                                
 29 Johnston, Rachel M        14 CBAC-MD              1:18.10    1:16.86  
      37.78   39.08                                                
 30 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               1:21.32    1:17.04  
 31 Jillson, Casey E          14 GTAC-MD              1:22.72    1:19.61  
      38.12   41.49                                                
 32 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              1:23.48    1:19.69  
      38.03   41.66                                                
 32 Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD               1:23.28    1:19.69  
      38.46   41.23                                                
 34 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD              1:20.20    1:19.84  
      38.83   41.01                                                
 35 Brown, Reagan E           14 TCY-MD               1:20.08    1:19.93  
      39.79   40.14                                                
 36 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               1:16.24    1:20.32  
      39.54   40.78                                                
 37 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD               1:42.13    1:21.35  
      39.60   41.75                                                
 38 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              1:28.47    1:21.58  
      38.18   43.40                                                
 39 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               1:19.44    1:21.79  
      40.29   41.50                                                
 40 Myers, Sarah R            14 CAA-MD               1:27.29    1:22.61  
 41 Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD               1:23.22    1:22.68  
      39.58   43.10                                                
 42 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD               1:21.20    1:22.72  
      39.53   43.19                                                
 43 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               1:36.55    1:23.50  
      40.96   42.54                                                
 44 Murphy, Lauren N          14 CAC-MD               1:30.74    1:24.39  
      41.17   43.22                                                
 45 Criniti, Nina M           13 TCY-MD               1:23.94    1:24.44  
      40.07   44.37                                                
 46 Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD               1:33.05    1:26.35  
      40.69   45.66                                                
 47 Soustek, Amanda J         13 CAA-MD               1:28.84    1:28.41  
 48 Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:28.59  
 49 Ciarcia, Cora A           13 TCY-MD               1:31.19    1:29.50  
      41.53   47.97                                                
 50 Harwood, Lauren E         13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.14  
      41.74   48.40                                                
 51 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               1:27.36    1:30.40  
 52 Ruiz, Isabel N            14 GTAC-MD              1:38.83    1:40.80  
      48.01   52.79                                                
 53 Card, Isabel E            13 CAC-MD                    NT    1:55.29  
      53.83 1:01.46                                                
 54 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:08.68  
    1:03.31 1:05.37                                                
 -- Klein, Hilary M           13 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Butterfield, Kay Z        13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shagen, Emily N           13 TCY-MD               1:30.12         NS  
 -- Strutz, Emma R            13 CAA-MD               1:58.64         NS  
 -- Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               1:31.09         NS  
 -- Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              1:15.77         NS  
 -- Amato, Anna B             14 HSST-MD              1:41.56         NS  
 -- Kouhi, Kate B             14 NAAC-MD              1:15.29         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              1:03.35    1:00.73  
      29.62   31.11                                                
  2 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              1:03.31    1:01.43  
      29.64   31.79                                                
  3 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              1:06.23    1:01.65  
      30.17   31.48                                                
  4 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:04.07    1:01.85  
      30.27   31.58                                                
  5 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              1:07.09    1:03.92  
      30.69   33.23                                                
  6 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              1:08.80    1:04.24  
      31.90   32.34                                                
  7 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:09.28    1:05.17  
      31.82   33.35                                                
  8 Williams, Ethan H         14 CAC-MD               1:14.02    1:05.53  
      32.06   33.47                                                
  9 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:10.03    1:06.21  
      33.10   33.11                                                
 10 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               1:11.16    1:06.57  
      31.91   34.66                                                
 11 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD               1:04.76    1:06.64  
      32.00   34.64                                                
 12 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD              1:07.95    1:07.23  
      31.93   35.30                                                
 13 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD              1:12.19    1:08.67  
      33.88   34.79                                                
 14 Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD              1:12.14    1:08.72  
      32.79   35.93                                                
 15 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               1:11.09    1:10.73  
      34.01   36.72                                                
 16 Beall, Bradley D          14 CBAC-MD              1:14.97    1:10.99  
      33.92   37.07                                                
 17 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              1:14.90    1:11.32  
      34.50   36.82                                                
 18 Miller, Adam J            13 HSST-MD              1:10.67    1:11.89  
      34.90   36.99                                                
 19 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              1:26.27    1:11.98  
      35.76   36.22                                                
 20 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD              1:12.99    1:12.00  
      35.79   36.21                                                
 21 Tipton, Jaden T           13 TCY-MD               1:14.64    1:12.90  
      36.16   36.74                                                
 22 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:14.00    1:13.19  
      35.82   37.37                                                
 23 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:13.68  
      35.83   37.85                                                
 24 Newmier, Joshua T         14 TCY-MD               1:13.57    1:13.89  
      35.83   38.06                                                
 25 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD               1:18.19    1:14.12  
      36.11   38.01                                                
 26 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              1:18.14    1:14.60  
      35.79   38.81                                                
 27 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              1:18.01    1:15.29  
      36.86   38.43                                                
 28 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               1:18.79    1:16.20  
 29 Shaffer, Matthew R        13 HSST-MD              1:18.36    1:16.42  
      37.09   39.33                                                
 30 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD               1:22.00    1:19.38  
      39.23   40.15                                                
 31 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD               1:22.15    1:19.62  
      38.58   41.04                                                
 32 Smith, Jared M            14 CAC-MD               1:19.88    1:20.86  
      38.56   42.30                                                
 33 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               1:20.83    1:20.98  
      41.14   39.84                                                
 34 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD               1:26.79    1:23.31  
      41.42   41.89                                                
 35 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               1:26.30    1:23.42  
      41.31   42.11                                                
 36 Pierce, Foster H          13 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:23.68  
 37 Collins, Matt S           13 HSST-MD              1:35.58    1:29.77  
      42.30   47.47                                                
 38 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:29.59    1:30.07  
 39 Becraft, Evan C           13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:35.81  
 40 Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:00.28  
 -- Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD              1:44.17         DQ  
 -- Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               1:22.58         NS  
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD              1:27.05         NS  
 -- Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              1:04.45         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:06.86         NS  
 -- O'Dea, Sean C             13 HSST-MD              1:18.25         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:37.71         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                32.80      31.12  
  2 Griffin, Lillian E        11 GTAC-MD                32.21      31.39  
  3 Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD                 34.21      33.24  
  4 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                36.17      33.58  
  5 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                34.48      34.22  
  6 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD                37.90      34.38  
  7 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD                34.52      34.55  
  8 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                34.46      34.68  
  9 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                36.04      35.21  
 10 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                 44.09      35.26  
 11 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                 48.45      35.56  
 12 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD                 36.61      36.09  
 13 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD                 47.95      36.47  
 14 Atherton, Julia M         12 GTAC-MD                36.56      36.49  
 15 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD                 40.78      36.52  
 16 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD                37.37      36.54  
 17 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD                38.06      36.62  
 18 Kroeger, Molly A          11 TCY-MD                 36.95      37.36  
 19 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD                 36.99      37.74  
 20 Pearse, Abby R            12 TCY-MD                 39.59      37.78  
 21 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD                40.10      37.90  
 22 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD                 40.19      39.18  
 23 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD                39.95      39.28  
 24 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD                38.70      39.32  
 25 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 48.22      39.47  
 26 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD                 42.11      40.04  
 27 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD                    NT      40.76  
 28 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                43.15      41.90  
 29 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD                    NT      42.11  
 30 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD                43.40      42.45  
 31 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 42.91      42.67  
 32 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                44.38      43.38  
 33 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD                 51.10      44.05  
 34 Zhao, Rachel X            11 CAA-MD                 49.75      44.21  
 35 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                38.62      44.60  
 36 Fatkin, Emily G           12 HSST-MD                46.03      45.07  
 37 Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.01  
 38 Yavuzel, Sibel            12 HOCO-MD                51.73      46.12  
 39 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD                48.73      48.36  
 40 Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.49  
 41 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD                48.21      49.55  
 42 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT      50.79  
 43 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD                 52.17      51.70  
 44 Trice, Caroline C         12 TCY-MD                 46.30      55.58  
 45 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD              1:02.21      57.94  
 46 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD              1:11.16    1:00.14  
 -- Fowler, Alyssa K          11 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Baldwin, Kathleen E       11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                37.29         NS  
 -- Johnson, Maya S           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD                 38.12         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                35.09         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                31.88      29.74  
  2 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                33.43      32.28  
  3 Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD                 43.72      32.42  
  4 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD                32.86      32.65  
  5 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD                34.54      32.67  
  6 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                35.03      32.97  
  7 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                34.54      33.24  
  8 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                33.42      33.53  
  9 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 34.85      33.80  
 10 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                34.27      33.83  
 11 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD                 35.88      34.45  
 12 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                38.94      34.64  
 13 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 37.47      34.97  
 14 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD                 38.89      35.04  
 15 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                 38.15      35.08  
 16 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                35.65      35.36  
 17 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD                42.08      36.03  
 18 Choi, Christian J         12 CAA-MD                 38.07      36.20  
 18 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD                38.25      36.20  
 20 Majka, Noah J             12 HSST-MD                40.45      36.89  
 21 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                39.59      37.15  
 22 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD                37.87      37.68  
 23 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD                 38.42      38.06  
 24 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD                39.82      38.22  
 25 Gilligan, Reily J         11 TCY-MD                 40.21      38.46  
 26 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD                37.56      39.09  
 27 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD                   NT      39.27  
 28 Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT      40.53  
 29 Nezu, Alex M              12 CAA-MD                 47.37      41.15  
 30 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD                 44.44      41.31  
 31 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT      42.19  
 32 Coster, Devin M           12 HSST-MD                40.65      42.34  
 33 Latchaw, Caden J          12 TCY-MD                 43.80      42.43  
 34 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD                42.74      42.50  
 35 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD                 44.17      42.56  
 36 Miller, John H            11 HSST-MD                43.32      42.79  
 37 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                45.91      42.89  
 38 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 42.43      43.10  
 39 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD                46.67      44.18  
 40 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                46.50      45.28  
 41 Fries, Aiden D            11 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.41  
 42 Dai, Ray R                11 CAA-MD                    NT      46.46  
 43 Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD                48.41      48.28  
 44 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD                 58.46      51.09  
 45 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD                 50.89      51.47  
 46 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:02.47  
 -- Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                 59.88         DQ  
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD                41.22         NS  
 -- Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD                 40.29         NS  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cattaneo, Isabella M      14 NAAC-MD              1:07.94    1:05.83  
      31.85   33.98                                                
  2 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              1:09.02    1:06.23  
      32.37   33.86                                                
  3 Johnston, Rachel M        14 CBAC-MD              1:11.88    1:06.32  
      31.50   34.82                                                
  4 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:12.87    1:08.19  
      32.08   36.11                                                
  5 Murray, Brianna G         14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:10.19  
      32.78   37.41                                                
  6 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              1:12.47    1:10.70  
      32.93   37.77                                                
  7 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD              1:08.70    1:10.84  
      32.77   38.07                                                
  8 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              1:11.47    1:11.04  
      33.65   37.39                                                
  9 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              1:12.98    1:11.64  
      32.67   38.97                                                
 10 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              1:13.05    1:12.49  
      33.35   39.14                                                
 11 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              1:09.78    1:12.55  
      33.22   39.33                                                
 12 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              1:10.39    1:12.64  
      34.69   37.95                                                
 13 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:11.32    1:14.16  
      35.18   38.98                                                
 14 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              1:31.33    1:14.58  
      34.88   39.70                                                
 15 Woo, Candace L            14 CAA-MD               1:19.51    1:15.07  
      34.50   40.57                                                
 16 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              1:17.24    1:15.47  
      35.58   39.89                                                
 17 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              1:18.14    1:16.92  
 18 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD              1:23.11    1:17.39  
      36.05   41.34                                                
 19 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:18.82    1:17.94  
      36.12   41.82                                                
 20 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:19.81    1:19.47  
      37.09   42.38                                                
 21 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              1:19.55    1:20.10  
      37.26   42.84                                                
 22 Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:20.30  
      36.88   43.42                                                
 23 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              1:21.06    1:20.39  
      36.65   43.74                                                
 24 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD               1:20.13    1:21.13  
      37.72   43.41                                                
 25 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               1:34.90    1:21.79  
      36.67   45.12                                                
 26 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  14 CAA-MD               1:27.91    1:25.15  
      39.13   46.02                                                
 27 Myers, Sarah R            14 CAA-MD                    NT    1:26.54  
      39.90   46.64                                                
 28 Jillson, Casey E          14 GTAC-MD              1:22.78    1:26.61  
      39.04   47.57                                                
 29 Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:26.62  
      40.75   45.87                                                
 30 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               1:30.50    1:28.61  
      40.73   47.88                                                
 31 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               2:10.17    1:29.10  
      41.42   47.68                                                
 32 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:29.63  
 33 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              1:40.10    1:30.99  
      41.61   49.38                                                
 34 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               1:47.42    1:32.95  
 35 Ruiz, Isabel N            14 GTAC-MD              1:37.71    1:34.22  
      42.91   51.31                                                
 36 Bachman, Nicole T         13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:37.50  
      44.00   53.50                                                
 37 Murphy, Lauren N          14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:43.48  
      44.16   59.32                                                
 38 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:16.93  
 -- Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD               1:24.02         DQ  
      40.20   46.52                                                
 -- Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              1:12.18         NS  
 -- Kouhi, Kate B             14 NAAC-MD              1:19.24         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              1:02.22      59.37  
      27.98   31.39                                                
  2 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:02.73      59.59  
  3 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              1:02.08    1:00.18  
      28.75   31.43                                                
  4 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:06.15    1:02.03  
      29.58   32.45                                                
  5 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              1:04.53    1:02.86  
      29.60   33.26                                                
  6 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              1:03.64    1:02.97  
      28.94   34.03                                                
  7 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:10.38    1:04.75  
      30.19   34.56                                                
  8 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD              1:11.01    1:07.88  
      31.61   36.27                                                
  9 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD              1:11.42    1:09.32  
      31.97   37.35                                                
 10 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               1:12.52    1:09.67  
      32.67   37.00                                                
 11 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              1:12.81    1:09.75  
      32.32   37.43                                                
 12 Beall, Bradley D          14 CBAC-MD              1:11.63    1:10.00  
      32.42   37.58                                                
 13 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              1:10.31    1:10.64  
      33.63   37.01                                                
 14 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:15.69    1:12.74  
      34.77   37.97                                                
 15 Cover, Spencer R          14 HSST-MD              1:24.10    1:14.02  
 16 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:14.25  
 17 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:14.74  
      35.71   39.03                                                
 18 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               1:26.19    1:16.30  
 19 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              1:24.57    1:16.69  
      36.13   40.56                                                
 20 Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD               1:23.42    1:17.92  
      33.65   44.27                                                
 21 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              1:20.47    1:18.11  
      35.67   42.44                                                
 22 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               1:36.40    1:20.97  
      36.75   44.22                                                
 23 Miller, Adam J            13 HSST-MD              1:21.81    1:22.18  
 24 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:35.59    1:23.26  
      37.71   45.55                                                
 25 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               1:27.82    1:24.81  
      40.11   44.70                                                
 26 Collins, Matt S           13 HSST-MD                   NT    1:32.23  
      38.22   54.01                                                
 27 Terry, Austin D           13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:40.46  
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD              1:34.83         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:10.43         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.42         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              1:05.10    1:00.72  
      29.36   31.36                                                
  2 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD              1:04.43    1:04.50  
      31.23   33.27                                                
  3 Kroeger, Molly A          11 TCY-MD               1:06.54    1:05.68  
      32.30   33.38                                                
  4 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:06.17    1:06.08  
      31.00   35.08                                                
  5 Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD               1:08.33    1:06.27  
  6 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              1:05.17    1:06.46  
      32.28   34.18                                                
  7 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               1:07.65    1:06.57  
      31.82   34.75                                                
  8 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:06.96    1:07.09  
      32.16   34.93                                                
  9 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              1:12.36    1:07.89  
      33.35   34.54                                                
 10 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               1:16.08    1:07.97  
      32.59   35.38                                                
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               1:12.68    1:08.09  
      33.01   35.08                                                
 12 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:08.83  
      32.93   35.90                                                
 13 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:13.06    1:08.92  
      32.83   36.09                                                
 14 Atherton, Julia M         12 GTAC-MD              1:13.03    1:09.10  
      32.88   36.22                                                
 15 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD              1:14.03    1:09.66  
      32.84   36.82                                                
 16 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              1:16.19    1:10.48  
      34.33   36.15                                                
 17 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               1:12.47    1:10.82  
      34.55   36.27                                                
 18 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:08.03    1:11.10  
      33.81   37.29                                                
 19 Griffin, Lillian E        11 GTAC-MD              1:11.10    1:11.32  
      33.78   37.54                                                
 20 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD               1:14.55    1:11.36  
      34.73   36.63                                                
 21 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:11.69    1:11.37  
      34.74   36.63                                                
 22 Adam, Krista L            11 HOCO-MD              1:15.88    1:11.54  
      34.12   37.42                                                
 23 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD              1:11.80    1:11.95  
      34.23   37.72                                                
 24 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD               1:12.33    1:12.00  
      34.56   37.44                                                
 25 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD               1:14.96    1:12.10  
      34.74   37.36                                                
 26 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD               1:17.84    1:12.43  
      34.48   37.95                                                
 27 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              1:21.15    1:12.59  
      35.13   37.46                                                
 28 Yen, Sunry                12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:12.84  
      34.88   37.96                                                
 29 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              1:13.91    1:13.02  
      34.76   38.26                                                
 30 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD               1:14.26    1:13.22  
      35.06   38.16                                                
 31 Liu, Sydney G             12 CAA-MD               1:15.85    1:13.61  
      36.49   37.12                                                
 32 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:14.17  
      35.43   38.74                                                
 33 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD              1:14.86    1:14.47  
      34.80   39.67                                                
 34 Fernandes, Rose M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:14.62  
      35.29   39.33                                                
 35 Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD               1:19.23    1:15.00  
      36.15   38.85                                                
 36 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD              1:23.67    1:15.94  
      35.60   40.34                                                
 37 O'Hare, Riley M           12 HSST-MD              1:18.89    1:16.30  
      35.79   40.51                                                
 38 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               1:17.68    1:17.52  
      36.61   40.91                                                
 39 Fatkin, Emily G           12 HSST-MD                   NT    1:18.17  
      37.09   41.08                                                
 40 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD               1:28.43    1:18.44  
      38.85   39.59                                                
 41 Pearse, Abby R            12 TCY-MD               1:19.30    1:18.45  
      37.50   40.95                                                
 42 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD               1:23.05    1:18.83  
 43 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:25.35    1:19.66  
      38.72   40.94                                                
 44 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:20.04  
      38.20   41.84                                                
 45 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              1:23.35    1:20.17  
      37.36   42.81                                                
 46 Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:21.00  
      38.88   42.12                                                
 47 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:21.80  
      38.08   43.72                                                
 48 Kim, Ashley Y             11 CAA-MD               1:26.83    1:21.82  
      38.34   43.48                                                
 49 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD              1:21.46    1:23.26  
      39.04   44.22                                                
 49 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD               1:31.87    1:23.26  
      40.20   43.06                                                
 51 Zhao, Rachel X            11 CAA-MD               1:32.07    1:23.28  
      38.95   44.33                                                
 52 Kozlowski, Abby R         11 HSST-MD              1:23.30    1:23.44  
      38.88   44.56                                                
 53 Kim, Kate M               11 CAA-MD               1:29.52    1:23.72  
 54 Lengel, Caroline A        11 HOCO-MD              1:27.15    1:24.69  
      39.93   44.76                                                
 55 Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:25.64  
      40.68   44.96                                                
 56 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               1:22.92    1:26.46  
      40.23   46.23                                                
 57 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD              1:37.49    1:28.21  
      40.85   47.36                                                
 58 Yavuzel, Sibel            12 HOCO-MD              1:33.42    1:28.70  
 59 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD               1:32.30    1:29.30  
      42.12   47.18                                                
 60 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:30.30  
      41.93   48.37                                                
 61 Fowler, Alyssa K          11 CAC-MD               1:49.94    1:31.77  
      42.62   49.15                                                
 62 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD              1:45.40    1:35.10  
 63 Trice, Caroline C         12 TCY-MD               1:31.58    1:37.56  
      43.72   53.84                                                
 64 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD              1:40.59    1:37.70  
      44.71   52.99                                                
 65 Stryker, Maddie J         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.17  
      48.02   55.15                                                
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD               1:12.21         NS  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          11 JCC-MD               1:36.06         NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD               1:15.34         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:07.77         NS  
 -- Baldwin, Kathleen E       11 CAC-MD               1:40.12         NS  
 -- Ahn, Caroline A           12 CAA-MD               1:23.59         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              1:02.41    1:01.93  
      30.01   31.92                                                
  2 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:04.28    1:02.54  
      30.09   32.45                                                
  3 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD              1:04.39    1:02.78  
      30.54   32.24                                                
  4 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              1:03.05    1:02.89  
      30.52   32.37                                                
  5 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD              1:05.10    1:03.45  
      30.90   32.55                                                
  6 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:03.32    1:03.55  
      30.70   32.85                                                
  7 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:06.96    1:06.19  
      31.96   34.23                                                
  8 Choi, Christian J         12 CAA-MD               1:12.96    1:06.39  
      32.48   33.91                                                
  9 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:07.69    1:06.48  
      32.65   33.83                                                
 10 Brown, Connor F           12 CAA-MD               1:13.45    1:06.50  
      32.06   34.44                                                
 11 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              1:07.07    1:06.55  
      32.80   33.75                                                
 12 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD               1:07.63    1:06.68  
      32.27   34.41                                                
 13 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:08.00    1:06.70  
      31.75   34.95                                                
 14 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:10.75    1:09.35  
      33.16   36.19                                                
 15 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              1:14.97    1:09.39  
      33.74   35.65                                                
 16 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              1:16.99    1:09.47  
      33.05   36.42                                                
 17 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD              1:21.80    1:10.29  
      33.37   36.92                                                
 18 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD               1:18.79    1:10.33  
      34.63   35.70                                                
 19 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD               1:09.26    1:10.59  
      34.45   36.14                                                
 20 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              1:09.83    1:10.77  
      34.23   36.54                                                
 21 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              1:11.34    1:11.21  
      33.58   37.63                                                
 22 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD              1:14.28    1:11.55  
      33.34   38.21                                                
 22 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD              1:13.95    1:11.55  
      34.72   36.83                                                
 24 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:20.89    1:12.26  
      33.71   38.55                                                
 25 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              1:21.45    1:12.44  
      34.16   38.28                                                
 25 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD              1:15.21    1:12.44  
      34.70   37.74                                                
 27 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               1:17.01    1:12.90  
      34.98   37.92                                                
 28 Coster, Devin M           12 HSST-MD              1:17.45    1:13.35  
      34.28   39.07                                                
 29 Majka, Noah J             12 HSST-MD              1:17.30    1:13.50  
      35.05   38.45                                                
 30 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:17.02    1:15.48  
 31 Miller, John H            11 HSST-MD              1:14.97    1:15.53  
      35.92   39.61                                                
 32 Hartman, Alex R           11 CAA-MD               1:18.24    1:15.95  
      37.65   38.30                                                
 33 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD               1:18.72    1:16.39  
      37.66   38.73                                                
 34 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD               1:16.45    1:16.54  
      35.13   41.41                                                
 35 Nezu, Alex M              12 CAA-MD               1:20.17    1:16.56  
      37.98   38.58                                                
 36 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              1:19.36    1:16.93  
      36.91   40.02                                                
 37 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              1:24.71    1:17.19  
      37.79   39.40                                                
 38 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD               1:19.93    1:17.42  
      36.48   40.94                                                
 39 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD              1:15.83    1:17.52  
 40 Gilligan, Reily J         11 TCY-MD               1:18.52    1:18.06  
      36.61   41.45                                                
 41 Sweat, Addison J          12 HSST-MD                   NT    1:18.93  
      36.93   42.00                                                
 42 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD              1:26.35    1:19.27  
      37.23   42.04                                                
 43 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD               1:22.40    1:20.52  
      37.30   43.22                                                
 44 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD               1:20.95    1:22.12  
 45 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD              1:23.30    1:22.18  
      37.36   44.82                                                
 46 Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:22.82  
      40.48   42.34                                                
 47 Fries, Aiden D            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:23.33  
      40.76   42.57                                                
 48 Fernandes, Alexander M    12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:24.15  
      39.61   44.54                                                
 49 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:25.14  
 50 Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD              1:32.34    1:25.36  
 51 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD               1:40.92    1:30.19  
      40.96   49.23                                                
 52 Dai, Ray R                11 CAA-MD               1:38.32    1:31.37  
 53 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD               1:37.48    1:31.38  
      41.81   49.57                                                
 54 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD               1:40.54    1:42.25  
      47.61   54.64                                                
 -- Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              1:12.81         DQ  
      34.75   39.57                                                
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD              1:14.27         NS  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD               1:41.26         NS  
 -- Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD               1:21.34         NS  
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD              1:40.65         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:01.45      58.68  
      28.50   30.18                                                
  2 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:01.53      59.97  
      28.52   31.45                                                
  3 Johnston, Rachel M        14 CBAC-MD              1:02.28    1:01.02  
      29.86   31.16                                                
  4 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              1:01.93    1:02.00  
      30.17   31.83                                                
  5 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD              1:01.46    1:02.09  
      30.30   31.79                                                
  6 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               1:04.12    1:02.96  
      30.81   32.15                                                
  7 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD               1:02.16    1:03.53  
      30.58   32.95                                                
  8 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              1:04.49    1:03.86  
  9 Woo, Candace L            14 CAA-MD               1:07.40    1:04.34  
      31.31   33.03                                                
 10 Jillson, Casey E          14 GTAC-MD              1:06.22    1:04.68  
      31.35   33.33                                                
 11 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              1:05.23    1:04.99  
      30.79   34.20                                                
 12 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:03.25    1:05.16  
      31.37   33.79                                                
 13 Tracy, Kylie H            13 CAA-MD               1:05.97    1:05.38  
      31.91   33.47                                                
 14 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               1:08.49    1:05.57  
      31.28   34.29                                                
 15 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               1:02.58    1:05.59  
      31.43   34.16                                                
 16 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              1:07.06    1:05.67  
      31.93   33.74                                                
 17 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              1:03.14    1:06.30  
      31.26   35.04                                                
 18 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:05.01    1:06.40  
      31.98   34.42                                                
 19 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               1:07.26    1:06.67  
      32.15   34.52                                                
 20 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD              1:06.03    1:06.75  
      32.28   34.47                                                
 21 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD               1:06.01    1:06.93  
      32.03   34.90                                                
 22 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               1:07.74    1:06.96  
      31.74   35.22                                                
 23 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               1:08.31    1:07.24  
      32.46   34.78                                                
 24 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD               1:06.22    1:07.36  
      32.33   35.03                                                
 25 Myers, Sarah R            14 CAA-MD               1:11.14    1:08.30  
      32.62   35.68                                                
 26 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:06.85    1:08.53  
      33.34   35.19                                                
 27 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD               1:09.21    1:08.58  
      32.35   36.23                                                
 28 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              1:08.78    1:08.85  
      32.91   35.94                                                
 29 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               1:10.52    1:09.20  
      33.05   36.15                                                
 30 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              1:17.20    1:09.74  
      33.43   36.31                                                
 31 Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD               1:09.29    1:10.35  
      33.71   36.64                                                
 32 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  14 CAA-MD               1:09.07    1:10.38  
      34.31   36.07                                                
 33 Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD               1:13.33    1:10.91  
      34.51   36.40                                                
 34 Soustek, Amanda J         13 CAA-MD               1:13.71    1:11.23  
      33.81   37.42                                                
 35 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               1:11.48    1:11.65  
      34.07   37.58                                                
 36 Criniti, Nina M           13 TCY-MD               1:13.82    1:11.82  
      33.88   37.94                                                
 37 Leodler, Clare E          13 GTAC-MD              1:15.40    1:12.33  
      33.48   38.85                                                
 38 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               1:12.33    1:13.06  
      35.38   37.68                                                
 39 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              1:14.26    1:14.14  
      34.95   39.19                                                
 40 Brown, Reagan E           14 TCY-MD               1:14.16    1:15.01  
      35.06   39.95                                                
 41 Murphy, Lauren N          14 CAC-MD               1:17.58    1:15.77  
      36.76   39.01                                                
 42 Ciarcia, Cora A           13 TCY-MD               1:14.69    1:16.12  
      36.22   39.90                                                
 43 Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD               1:17.65    1:18.16  
      37.35   40.81                                                
 44 Harwood, Lauren E         13 CAA-MD               1:21.83    1:20.30  
      36.91   43.39                                                
 45 Butterfield, Kay Z        13 CAA-MD               1:19.22    1:21.49  
      38.43   43.06                                                
 46 Ruiz, Isabel N            14 GTAC-MD              1:26.80    1:23.21  
      38.98   44.23                                                
 47 Card, Isabel E            13 CAC-MD               1:46.83    1:39.78  
 48 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD              2:02.70    1:50.44  
      52.65   57.79                                                
 -- Klein, Hilary M           13 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
      39.79   49.72                                                
 -- Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               1:25.71         NS  
 -- Strutz, Emma R            13 CAA-MD               1:17.31         NS  
 -- Amato, Anna B             14 HSST-MD              1:23.92         NS  
 -- Kouhi, Kate B             14 NAAC-MD              1:05.40         NS  
 -- Shagen, Emily N           13 TCY-MD               1:18.45         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD                 57.26      55.95  
      27.15   28.80                                                
  2 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD                58.39      56.37  
      27.41   28.96                                                
  3 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                57.29      56.51  
      27.65   28.86                                                
  4 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD              1:03.28      59.97  
      28.54   31.43                                                
  5 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD              1:00.89    1:00.10  
      28.92   31.18                                                
  6 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              1:03.44    1:01.09  
      29.62   31.47                                                
  6 Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD               1:04.09    1:01.09  
      29.26   31.83                                                
  8 Newmier, Joshua T         14 TCY-MD                 59.68    1:01.63  
      29.73   31.90                                                
  9 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD               1:02.82    1:02.23  
      29.85   32.38                                                
 10 Miller, Adam J            13 HSST-MD              1:01.22    1:02.46  
      30.02   32.44                                                
 11 Beall, Bradley D          14 CBAC-MD              1:03.56    1:02.48  
      29.67   32.81                                                
 12 Cover, Spencer R          14 HSST-MD              1:07.03    1:02.64  
      29.66   32.98                                                
 13 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              1:06.52    1:04.42  
      31.30   33.12                                                
 14 Tipton, Jaden T           13 TCY-MD               1:05.04    1:05.36  
      31.62   33.74                                                
 15 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               1:09.11    1:05.40  
      32.03   33.37                                                
 16 Shaffer, Matthew R        13 HSST-MD              1:06.17    1:06.37  
      30.40   35.97                                                
 17 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD               1:07.40    1:07.94  
      33.04   34.90                                                
 18 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD               1:14.62    1:08.77  
 19 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               1:08.50    1:08.85  
      33.69   35.16                                                
 20 Pennsy, Joe M             13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:10.91  
      32.76   38.15                                                
 21 Terry, Austin D           13 CAA-MD               1:20.08    1:13.53  
      34.79   38.74                                                
 22 Pierce, Foster H          13 CBAC-MD              1:16.84    1:15.69  
      35.91   39.78                                                
 23 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD               1:21.46    1:17.42  
      37.16   40.26                                                
 24 Collins, Matt S           13 HSST-MD                   NT    1:17.71  
      36.57   41.14                                                
 25 Becraft, Evan C           13 CAA-MD               1:23.38    1:21.20  
      38.72   42.48                                                
 26 Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD              1:30.77    1:27.35  
      40.67   46.68                                                
 27 Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:33.07  
 -- Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               1:10.51         NS  
 -- O'Dea, Sean C             13 HSST-MD              1:08.08         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:23.16         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               1:24.03    1:21.17  
      38.91   42.26                                                
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               1:23.27    1:21.42  
      39.18   42.24                                                
  3 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD              1:25.87    1:24.68  
      39.63   45.05                                                
  4 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD               1:34.65    1:24.77  
      39.68   45.09                                                
  5 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.35    1:24.81  
      41.30   43.51                                                
  6 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:34.46    1:25.54  
      40.93   44.61                                                
  7 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:26.79    1:25.77  
      40.87   44.90                                                
  8 Liu, Sydney G             12 CAA-MD               1:30.87    1:28.96  
      43.45   45.51                                                
  9 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD              1:30.72    1:28.98  
      42.30   46.68                                                
 10 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              1:27.62    1:29.50  
      43.35   46.15                                                
 11 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:39.98    1:30.08  
      43.05   47.03                                                
 12 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD              1:31.31    1:30.66  
      44.02   46.64                                                
 13 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              1:36.48    1:30.80  
      44.06   46.74                                                
 14 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:33.88    1:31.84  
      43.42   48.42                                                
 15 Fernandes, Rose M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:32.04  
 16 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              1:31.38    1:32.21  
      44.84   47.37                                                
 17 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:33.18    1:32.43  
      44.04   48.39                                                
 18 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              1:36.65    1:33.07  
      44.82   48.25                                                
 19 Yen, Sunry                12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:33.22  
      44.24   48.98                                                
 20 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD               1:35.88    1:34.02  
      44.62   49.40                                                
 21 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD               1:36.78    1:35.54  
      45.29   50.25                                                
 22 Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD               1:46.26    1:37.69  
      48.04   49.65                                                
 23 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              1:35.34    1:38.56  
      48.24   50.32                                                
 24 Zhao, Rachel X            11 CAA-MD               1:39.61    1:38.94  
      46.49   52.45                                                
 25 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:40.20  
      47.48   52.72                                                
 26 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD               1:47.54    1:41.26  
      49.69   51.57                                                
 27 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:53.79    1:41.36  
      50.42   50.94                                                
 28 O'Hare, Riley M           12 HSST-MD              1:42.24    1:42.21  
      49.38   52.83                                                
 29 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:42.84  
      49.97   52.87                                                
 30 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.30  
      48.30   56.00                                                
 31 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               1:48.33    1:44.44  
      48.00   56.44                                                
 32 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:45.65  
      50.66   54.99                                                
 33 Kim, Ashley Y             11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:45.84  
      50.29   55.55                                                
 34 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               1:50.68    1:46.14  
      52.24   53.90                                                
 35 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD               1:51.72    1:46.43  
      48.93   57.50                                                
 36 Yavuzel, Sibel            12 HOCO-MD              1:59.01    1:46.52  
      50.60   55.92                                                
 37 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.17  
      52.27   55.90                                                
 38 Kim, Kate M               11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.26  
      51.11   57.15                                                
 39 Hinton, Grace M           11 HSST-MD                   NT    1:49.53  
      52.53   57.00                                                
 40 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:54.95  
 41 Lengel, Caroline A        11 HOCO-MD              2:26.50    2:00.26  
      56.47 1:03.79                                                
 42 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD              2:02.23    2:00.56  
      57.17 1:03.39                                                
 43 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:14.18  
 44 Stryker, Maddie J         12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:30.64  
 -- Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
      53.94 1:02.98                                                
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:28.64         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              1:42.27         NS  
 -- Johnson, Maya S           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Baldwin, Kathleen E       11 CAC-MD               2:07.03         NS  
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD               1:33.31         NS  
 -- Ahn, Caroline A           12 CAA-MD               1:44.16         NS  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          11 JCC-MD               1:45.78         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              1:21.50    1:19.37  
      36.90   42.47                                                
  2 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.89    1:22.73  
      39.30   43.43                                                
  3 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:24.62    1:23.30  
      39.75   43.55                                                
  4 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:28.13    1:24.42  
      40.43   43.99                                                
  5 Majka, Noah J             12 HSST-MD              1:30.31    1:25.12  
      40.08   45.04                                                
  6 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD              1:34.17    1:26.82  
      40.56   46.26                                                
  7 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              1:28.30    1:27.35  
      41.90   45.45                                                
  8 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD              1:36.30    1:28.37  
      41.97   46.40                                                
  9 Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD               1:32.49    1:29.10  
      42.67   46.43                                                
 10 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:29.02    1:32.16  
      43.30   48.86                                                
 11 Brown, Connor F           12 CAA-MD               1:41.19    1:32.37  
      45.14   47.23                                                
 12 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD              1:33.26    1:32.48  
      44.30   48.18                                                
 13 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              1:32.18    1:32.68  
      43.57   49.11                                                
 14 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               1:38.16    1:32.83  
      44.23   48.60                                                
 15 Sweat, Addison J          12 HSST-MD              1:35.14    1:32.91  
      44.42   48.49                                                
 16 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:32.92  
      43.78   49.14                                                
 17 Langnas, Evan C           11 CAA-MD               1:41.24    1:34.12  
      44.04   50.08                                                
 18 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              1:37.41    1:35.79  
      45.74   50.05                                                
 19 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD               1:45.38    1:36.51  
      44.25   52.26                                                
 20 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD               1:43.81    1:36.97  
      44.77   52.20                                                
 21 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD              1:36.13    1:37.68  
      47.59   50.09                                                
 22 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              1:49.88    1:37.87  
      47.47   50.40                                                
 23 Hartman, Alex R           11 CAA-MD               1:37.27    1:38.10  
      45.94   52.16                                                
 24 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              1:52.28    1:38.87  
      47.47   51.40                                                
 25 Dai, Ray R                11 CAA-MD               1:57.43    1:38.95  
      47.01   51.94                                                
 26 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:39.29    1:39.12  
      46.68   52.44                                                
 27 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD               1:41.42    1:39.26  
 28 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.87  
      46.42   53.45                                                
 29 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD               1:46.09    1:41.40  
      48.88   52.52                                                
 29 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD              1:49.12    1:41.40  
      16.01 1:25.39                                                
 31 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD               1:42.29    1:42.33  
      47.46   54.87                                                
 32 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              1:51.14    1:44.06  
      50.15   53.91                                                
 33 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:41.37    1:44.26  
      50.52   53.74                                                
 34 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD              1:50.16    1:45.12  
      50.23   54.89                                                
 35 Fernandes, Alexander M    12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:45.76  
      50.85   54.91                                                
 36 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD               2:01.77    1:48.51  
      52.14   56.37                                                
 37 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:48.89    1:48.55  
      51.90   56.65                                                
 38 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:56.96  
      56.41 1:00.55                                                
 39 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD               2:12.48    2:00.43  
      58.39 1:02.04                                                
 40 Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:13.83  
    1:04.35 1:09.48                                                
 41 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD                    NT    2:36.09  
    1:14.19 1:21.90                                                
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              2:54.45    2:44.86  
      37.27   43.18   43.22   41.19                                
  2 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              2:47.74    2:48.10  
      38.16   43.34   43.09   43.51                                
  3 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD               2:53.06    2:51.70  
      37.95   42.79   45.47   45.49                                
  4 Murray, Brianna G         14 HOCO-MD              3:03.43    2:54.25  
      38.56   43.61   45.27   46.81                                
  5 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              2:52.85    2:54.29  
      38.99   44.25   45.96   45.09                                
  6 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:55.77    2:56.38  
      41.08   43.63   46.47   45.20                                
  7 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD               2:57.49    2:57.11  
      40.16   45.51   46.44   45.00                                
  8 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               2:59.62    2:57.27  
      41.05   46.60   45.68   43.94                                
  9 Churilla, Abby J          13 CAA-MD               2:58.83    2:57.51  
      40.35   46.35   45.71   45.10                                
 10 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               3:00.10    2:57.72  
      42.53   45.56   45.61   44.02                                
 11 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:58.94  
      39.64   45.33   46.87   47.10                                
 12 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:57.18    2:59.05  
      41.01   45.77   46.08   46.19                                
 13 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:56.76    2:59.57  
      39.44   46.30   48.02   45.81                                
 14 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              3:35.63    3:00.00  
      41.78   46.86   46.49   44.87                                
 15 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:00.31  
      42.95   45.98   46.23   45.15                                
 16 Serino, Grace M           13 TCY-MD               3:04.78    3:00.40  
      41.87   46.36   46.65   45.52                                
 17 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              3:08.25    3:01.00  
      40.85   46.19   47.40   46.56                                
 18 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              3:02.99    3:01.27  
      42.08   46.31   46.72   46.16                                
 19 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:02.06  
      38.94   46.30   48.45   48.37                                
 20 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               2:57.94    3:02.55  
      41.38   46.94 1:34.23                                        
 21 Jillson, Casey E          14 GTAC-MD              3:17.77    3:03.12  
      41.62   46.78   47.97   46.75                                
 22 Tracy, Kylie H            13 CAA-MD               3:09.29    3:04.84  
      41.67   48.70   48.51   45.96                                
 23 Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD               3:05.89    3:05.00  
      42.95   48.03   47.89   46.13                                
 24 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  14 CAA-MD               3:11.34    3:07.85  
      44.32   48.58 1:34.95                                        
 25 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD               3:13.97    3:10.94  
      43.54   48.10   51.80   47.50                                
 26 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:14.46  
      44.49   49.77   51.41   48.79                                
 27 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              3:26.72    3:16.02  
      42.30   51.41   51.36   50.95                                
 28 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               3:34.44    3:16.90  
      45.85   49.58   50.82   50.65                                
 29 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               3:23.40    3:17.83  
      45.20   50.54   50.28   51.81                                
 30 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD               3:23.11    3:18.41  
      43.02   50.18   52.54   52.67                                
 31 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              3:14.72    3:18.53  
      45.84   49.91   52.72   50.06                                
 32 Leodler, Clare E          13 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:19.50  
      44.24   51.14   51.47   52.65                                
 33 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               3:30.60    3:20.67  
      46.20   51.68   51.28   51.51                                
 34 Bachman, Nicole T         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:21.01  
      43.64   50.63   54.03   52.71                                
 35 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.66  
      46.92   50.51   55.97   55.26                                
 36 Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:31.25  
      46.84   53.01   55.90   55.50                                
 37 Harwood, Lauren E         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:40.45  
      49.42   55.57 1:00.11   55.35                                
 38 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD               4:02.67    3:42.37  
      46.24   58.02 1:58.11                                        
 39 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD              4:29.92    4:12.35  
      57.64 1:04.71 1:04.78 1:05.22                                
 -- Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:59.14         NS  
 -- Butterfield, Kay Z        13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Strutz, Emma R            13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Connor E          14 NAAC-MD              2:43.11    2:32.20  
      34.40   39.04   40.12   38.64                                
  2 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              2:38.88    2:34.50  
      35.55   39.79   39.73   39.43                                
  3 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              2:56.07    2:35.72  
      36.72   39.48   39.87   39.65                                
  4 Williams, Ethan H         14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:37.86  
      35.17   40.39   41.54   40.76                                
  5 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:50.65    2:41.14  
      37.31   40.54   42.03   41.26                                
  6 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              2:53.96    2:41.69  
      35.68   41.29   43.28   41.44                                
  7 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              2:52.79    2:42.47  
      37.80   41.96 1:22.71                                        
  8 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD              2:47.46    2:44.30  
      38.14   42.53   42.07   41.56                                
  9 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               2:52.85    2:44.62  
      35.73   41.85   44.30   42.74                                
 10 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD              2:50.74    2:45.87  
      38.55   42.15   43.42   41.75                                
 11 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:46.09  
      37.45   40.67   43.27   44.70                                
 12 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              2:46.59    2:46.63  
      36.80   42.47   43.56   43.80                                
 13 Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD              2:57.57    2:51.78  
      37.03   43.05   45.15   46.55                                
 14 Smith, Jared M            14 CAC-MD               2:52.32    2:53.34  
      38.82   43.30   45.04   46.18                                
 15 Newmier, Joshua T         14 TCY-MD               3:02.62    2:55.38  
      38.81   44.27   46.73   45.57                                
 16 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               3:15.72    2:56.89  
      39.88   47.16   46.94   42.91                                
 17 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD               3:03.30    2:57.72  
      39.78   45.40   46.24   46.30                                
 18 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:59.17    2:57.98  
      40.66   46.05   46.54   44.73                                
 19 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              3:05.74    2:59.90  
      43.14   45.13   45.99   45.64                                
 20 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD               3:11.34    3:00.47  
      39.55   45.40 1:35.52                                        
 21 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               3:22.66    3:01.92  
      42.93   46.12   47.26   45.61                                
 22 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               3:14.12    3:03.21  
      41.88   47.42   47.20   46.71                                
 23 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              3:08.12    3:07.15  
      41.55   48.88   50.18   46.54                                
 24 Pennsy, Joe M             13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:15.27  
      42.99   48.48   52.07   51.73                                
 25 Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:18.33  
      42.13   50.53   53.16   52.51                                
 26 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD               3:31.54    3:19.83  
      44.47   52.07   52.68   50.61                                
 27 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:27.04  
      48.28   53.24   54.01   51.51                                
 28 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               3:34.54    3:31.06  
      46.22   53.42   55.00   56.42                                
 29 Terry, Austin D           13 CAA-MD               3:42.49    3:31.59  
      47.46   54.32   57.49   52.32                                
 30 Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:34.04  
      48.42   55.36   55.26   55.00                                
 -- Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
      58.92 1:12.19 1:12.49 1:06.06                                
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:45.20         NS  
 -- Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              2:41.21         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              3:04.23    2:41.88  
      36.77   42.43   46.96   35.72                                
  2 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               2:51.80    2:42.80  
      39.45   40.29   47.30   35.76                                
  3 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              2:56.57    2:42.97  
      36.15   42.10   48.57   36.15                                
  4 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               2:50.55    2:44.37  
      37.00   38.98   50.07   38.32                                
  5 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              2:49.01    2:44.56  
      39.36   42.30   47.14   35.76                                
  6 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              2:54.75    2:47.42  
      41.64   41.34   49.06   35.38                                
  7 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD               2:46.34    2:47.50  
      38.70   42.46   47.71   38.63                                
  8 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              2:48.66    2:48.30  
      37.24   44.61   52.07   34.38                                
  9 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD              2:45.43    2:48.35  
      39.00   42.46   50.38   36.51                                
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               2:50.58    2:48.49  
      40.11   44.47   45.95   37.96                                
 11 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               3:11.09    2:48.51  
      40.19   41.48   49.24   37.60                                
 12 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD              2:55.11    2:48.72  
      39.40   41.99   50.05   37.28                                
 13 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               2:51.48    2:52.81  
      38.95   40.67   53.94   39.25                                
 14 Liu, Sydney G             12 CAA-MD               2:59.72    2:54.91  
      38.98   43.85   49.98   42.10                                
 15 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              3:01.99    2:55.60  
      40.87   44.39   51.86   38.48                                
 16 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD              3:08.63    2:56.38  
      41.17   45.59   51.23   38.39                                
 17 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              3:03.33    2:59.11  
      42.78   46.53   52.46   37.34                                
 18 Adam, Krista L            11 HOCO-MD              3:13.84    3:01.79  
      41.18   44.42   56.13   40.06                                
 19 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD              3:09.01    3:01.81  
      44.12   46.29   52.29   39.11                                
 20 Welsh, Ava A              12 HOCO-MD              3:08.71    3:01.92  
      38.64   51.58 1:31.70                                        
 21 Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD               3:02.36    3:04.50  
      45.41   47.17   51.73   40.19                                
 22 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              3:14.62    3:05.30  
      48.67   45.39   53.13   38.11                                
 23 Fernandes, Rose M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:06.96  
      44.71   47.93   50.50   43.82                                
 24 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD              3:14.35    3:10.15  
      46.35   49.68 1:34.12                                        
 25 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:11.06  
      37.21   50.76 1:00.21   42.88                                
 26 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:16.00  
      44.54   51.21   56.11   44.14                                
 27 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              3:34.33    3:18.55  
      49.80   51.70   54.78   42.27                                
 28 Kozlowski, Abby R         11 HSST-MD              3:41.22    3:20.33  
      48.43   45.74 1:01.30   44.86                                
 29 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:23.43  
      47.23   53.58   57.72   44.90                                
 30 Kim, Ashley Y             11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:29.89  
      47.31   52.84 1:01.06   48.68                                
 31 Hinton, Grace M           11 HSST-MD                   NT    3:31.16  
      52.28   56.14   59.51   43.23                                
 32 Kim, Kate M               11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:33.78  
      51.37   51.15 1:03.21   48.05                                
 33 Lengel, Caroline A        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:38.14  
      49.52   53.37 1:07.38   47.87                                
 34 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD              3:45.07    3:40.21  
      54.48   52.34 1:07.59   45.80                                
 35 Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:42.73  
      50.58   55.00 1:11.69   45.46                                
 36 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:54.10  
      57.57   59.44 1:04.43   52.66                                
 37 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:15.06  
    1:07.21 1:11.07 1:56.78                                        
 -- Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      46.07   52.84   55.82   45.92                                
 -- Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      52.75   56.15 1:00.79   47.30                                
 -- Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               4:07.42         DQ  
      51.21   57.26 1:00.35   49.44                                
 -- Yavuzel, Sibel            12 HOCO-MD              3:39.39         DQ  
      50.19 1:03.61 1:51.62                                        
 -- Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
      52.82 1:03.10 1:03.67   47.62                                
 -- Johnson, Maya S           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              2:58.73         NS  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          11 JCC-MD               4:06.33         NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD               3:11.94         NS  
 -- Ahn, Caroline A           12 CAA-MD               3:34.27         NS  
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD              2:37.67    2:35.28  
      34.48   39.55   48.84   32.41                                
  2 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              2:47.72    2:36.19  
      37.22   39.89   46.53   32.55                                
  3 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              2:46.88    2:36.49  
      35.16   41.15   46.36   33.82                                
  4 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD              2:58.50    2:37.79  
      33.67   41.44   49.27   33.41                                
  5 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              2:48.01    2:42.94  
      37.27   43.16   48.63   33.88                                
  6 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD              2:46.31    2:43.23  
      36.93   41.62   49.00   35.68                                
  7 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               2:46.90    2:43.53  
      35.11   41.06   53.15   34.21                                
  8 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD               2:54.63    2:43.63  
      35.39   40.38   52.32   35.54                                
  9 Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD               2:53.22    2:43.69  
      34.56   41.26   52.45   35.42                                
 10 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              2:48.92    2:43.76  
      36.52   40.22   51.98   35.04                                
 11 Briggs, Julian L          11 HOCO-MD              2:56.84    2:46.43  
      37.39   43.30   50.27   35.47                                
 12 Brown, Connor F           12 CAA-MD               2:46.84    2:48.19  
      40.28   38.77   51.88   37.26                                
 13 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              2:52.79    2:49.07  
      37.66   42.94   51.26   37.21                                
 14 Choi, Christian J         12 CAA-MD               2:59.75    2:49.13  
      37.75   42.49   51.66   37.23                                
 15 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              2:55.73    2:50.71  
      39.38   42.20   50.55   38.58                                
 16 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               2:57.31    2:51.24  
      35.31   41.24   58.80   35.89                                
 17 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              3:17.98    2:51.41  
      38.60   43.56   52.17   37.08                                
 18 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              2:53.55    2:52.52  
      42.26   42.66   52.73   34.87                                
 19 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:53.44  
      41.80   42.67   53.01   35.96                                
 20 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               3:27.25    3:03.55  
      40.81   47.96   52.46   42.32                                
 21 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD              3:09.62    3:04.00  
      42.05   47.92   55.47   38.56                                
 22 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:05.94  
      42.19   44.63 1:00.31   38.81                                
 23 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              3:13.35    3:07.14  
      49.37   45.35   52.24   40.18                                
 24 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              3:29.40    3:07.59  
      46.31   49.05   54.42   37.81                                
 25 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               3:18.26    3:14.16  
      44.66   49.34 1:00.65   39.51                                
 26 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD              3:26.82    3:14.64  
      46.05   48.62   59.36   40.61                                
 27 Hartman, Alex R           11 CAA-MD               3:36.70    3:16.11  
      48.04   51.35   52.82   43.90                                
 28 Hu, Alvin                 11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:16.74  
      45.55   54.00   55.01   42.18                                
 29 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:16.82  
      46.87   51.57   54.45   43.93                                
 30 Fries, Aiden D            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:25.23  
      49.69   52.41 1:43.13                                        
 31 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD              3:41.76    3:29.52  
      53.82   52.54 1:43.16                                        
 32 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:29.53  
      54.58   51.72 1:02.74   40.49                                
 33 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:34.00  
      53.48   54.45   59.93   46.14                                
 -- Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD              2:59.66         DQ  
      41.04   43.92   53.25   37.18                                
 -- Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              2:43.21         DQ  
      35.83   39.82   49.66   36.10                                
 -- Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD              2:53.26         DQ  
      37.76   44.52   52.38   39.27                                
 -- Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD              3:32.87         DQ  
    1:38.17                   44.96                                
 -- Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD              3:17.98         DQ  
      48.58   49.12   57.62   39.91                                
 -- Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
      41.70   45.68 1:06.30   42.68                                
 -- Fernandes, Alexander M    12 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
      54.18   53.70   57.95   43.76                                
 -- Nezu, Alex M              12 CAA-MD               3:08.17         DQ  
      44.69   47.26 1:01.52   42.11                                
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD              2:59.14         NS  
 -- Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD               3:15.53         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:31.91    2:28.08  
      33.88   37.45   45.25   31.50                                
  2 Johnston, Rachel M        14 CBAC-MD              2:33.16    2:29.66  
      32.40   39.81   44.33   33.12                                
  3 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              2:41.64    2:31.02  
      34.60   38.38   46.18   31.86                                
  4 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:34.10    2:31.43  
      32.05   37.99   46.83   34.56                                
  5 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              2:31.81    2:31.56  
      34.74   39.58   43.93   33.31                                
  6 Serino, Grace M           13 TCY-MD               2:32.71    2:32.10  
      32.31   38.42   47.19   34.18                                
  7 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              2:29.07    2:34.35  
      33.34   41.71   41.74   37.56                                
  8 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              2:33.28    2:34.53  
      34.93   37.42 1:22.18                                        
  9 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD              2:32.73    2:35.85  
      33.57   38.59   49.53   34.16                                
 10 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               2:53.24    2:35.86  
      33.22   38.84   48.16   35.64                                
 11 Churilla, Abby J          13 CAA-MD               2:38.93    2:36.06  
      35.42   39.55   46.93   34.16                                
 12 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               2:43.93    2:36.62  
      36.99   38.94   46.04   34.65                                
 13 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:28.96    2:36.79  
      35.44   41.36   46.18   33.81                                
 14 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              2:37.44    2:37.75  
      36.27   41.04   46.58   33.86                                
 15 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               2:47.73    2:37.91  
      32.95   43.16   45.73   36.07                                
 16 Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              2:32.38    2:38.19  
      32.93   40.20   48.50   36.56                                
 17 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:39.26    2:38.47  
      35.47   39.34   48.28   35.38                                
 18 Woo, Candace L            14 CAA-MD               2:43.08    2:38.77  
      34.42   42.66   47.50   34.19                                
 19 Murray, Brianna G         14 HOCO-MD              3:40.33    2:38.79  
      32.31   41.77   47.59   37.12                                
 20 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              2:42.95    2:39.03  
      36.91   40.04   48.49   33.59                                
 21 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD               2:40.73    2:41.25  
      36.73   39.96   47.40   37.16                                
 22 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:37.93    2:41.32  
      36.67   42.60   45.54   36.51                                
 23 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               2:44.55    2:44.25  
      39.23   40.05   48.84   36.13                                
 24 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               2:37.11    2:45.03  
      35.61   42.12 1:27.30                                        
 25 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD              2:58.68    2:47.45  
      37.36   44.32   47.22   38.55                                
 26 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               2:54.96    2:48.64  
      35.54   44.63   52.05   36.42                                
 27 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD              2:56.49    2:48.88  
      36.04   44.02   50.99   37.83                                
 28 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD               2:48.34    2:49.13  
      39.32   42.83   46.37   40.61                                
 29 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               2:47.30    2:49.81  
      38.06   47.01   47.09   37.65                                
 30 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:50.76  
      35.99   41.95   52.86   39.96                                
 31 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD               2:46.93    2:51.26  
      38.42   40.78   53.11   38.95                                
 32 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  14 CAA-MD               2:51.64    2:51.50  
      39.38   44.97   50.32   36.83                                
 33 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              2:49.35    2:52.91  
      37.96   44.50   51.10   39.35                                
 34 Myers, Sarah R            14 CAA-MD               3:01.43    2:58.87  
      42.28   46.57   50.90   39.12                                
 35 Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               2:55.63    2:59.75  
      41.91   45.91   53.61   38.32                                
 36 Soustek, Amanda J         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:00.40  
      38.74   47.82   55.93   37.91                                
 37 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD               2:58.51    3:03.05  
                      54.46   38.90                                
 38 Paules, Sydney A          13 JCC-MD               3:11.41    3:03.69  
      37.58   47.80   56.97   41.34                                
 39 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               3:05.26    3:05.98  
      42.58   49.78   53.75   39.87                                
 40 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              3:11.41    3:06.36  
      44.27   45.29   55.44   41.36                                
 41 Murphy, Lauren N          14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:07.58  
      42.19   46.15   56.44   42.80                                
 42 Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:10.56  
      40.96   49.54   58.80   41.26                                
 43 Leodler, Clare E          13 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:13.26  
      48.03   50.60 1:34.63                                        
 44 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               3:14.77    3:15.93  
      41.77   43.00 1:15.35   35.81                                
 45 Harwood, Lauren E         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:28.59  
      46.81   53.36 1:02.20   46.22                                
 46 Card, Isabel E            13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:55.22  
      55.97 1:03.15 1:56.10                                        
 -- Butterfield, Kay Z        13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
      46.05   52.92   58.20   44.66                                
 -- Kouhi, Kate B             14 NAAC-MD              2:41.90         NS  
 -- Amato, Anna B             14 HSST-MD              3:48.08         NS  
 -- Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD               3:08.40         NS  
 -- Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               3:26.48         NS  
 -- Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              2:40.93         NS  
 -- Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              2:28.56         NS  
 -- Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD               3:03.23         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              2:22.71    2:14.53  
      30.19   33.35   41.35   29.64                                
  2 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              2:21.17    2:14.69  
      29.64   34.07   42.10   28.88                                
  3 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              2:19.21    2:15.59  
      29.06   34.94   41.41   30.18                                
  4 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              2:18.87    2:15.71  
      30.37   34.56   41.26   29.52                                
  5 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:20.08    2:17.96  
      30.69   34.49   43.81   28.97                                
  6 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:26.99    2:19.77  
      29.69   37.85   40.93   31.30                                
  7 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD               2:27.79    2:25.23  
      30.76   35.84   45.86   32.77                                
  8 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:28.22    2:25.52  
      30.72   36.98   46.20   31.62                                
  9 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               2:49.85    2:29.03  
      29.85   39.24   47.25   32.69                                
 10 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               2:41.99    2:29.18  
      32.57   39.02   44.94   32.65                                
 11 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              2:41.25    2:29.95  
      33.81   40.20   43.06   32.88                                
 12 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              2:31.51    2:30.39  
      33.29   36.23   47.28   33.59                                
 13 Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD              2:31.89    2:31.11  
      30.88   39.05   45.78   35.40                                
 14 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD              2:32.17    2:33.15  
      30.95   37.17   48.54   36.49                                
 15 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              2:36.62    2:34.02  
      34.06   40.78   46.22   32.96                                
 16 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD              2:34.24    2:34.79  
      34.69   42.18   43.26   34.66                                
 17 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD              2:43.84    2:34.85  
      33.36   40.05   45.55   35.89                                
 18 Beall, Bradley D          14 CBAC-MD              2:39.96    2:34.86  
      31.61   40.42   48.87   33.96                                
 19 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              2:42.28    2:39.01  
      38.38   38.56   49.83   32.24                                
 20 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               2:41.42    2:39.57  
      35.59   40.98   49.46   33.54                                
 21 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              2:49.81    2:40.49  
      34.61   43.01   48.37   34.50                                
 22 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD               2:43.81    2:41.01  
      35.82   40.67   47.85   36.67                                
 23 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD               2:45.07    2:44.50  
      34.97   44.58   48.11   36.84                                
 24 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               2:51.46    2:44.86  
      37.52   42.23   50.40   34.71                                
 25 Shaffer, Matthew R        13 HSST-MD              3:07.81    2:51.00  
      36.17   43.01   54.38   37.44                                
 26 O'Dea, Sean C             13 HSST-MD                   NT    2:51.30  
      37.47   45.15   50.62   38.06                                
 27 Smith, Jared M            14 CAC-MD               2:43.74    2:54.17  
      37.70   45.87   47.30   43.30                                
 28 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD               3:36.75    2:54.63  
      41.00   43.50   53.39   36.74                                
 29 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               3:08.59    2:57.49  
      39.90   45.41 1:32.18                                        
 30 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD               3:08.00    3:00.55  
      41.53   45.55   53.87   39.60                                
 31 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:01.02  
      38.49   48.84   53.30   40.39                                
 32 Terry, Austin D           13 CAA-MD               3:14.74    3:04.53  
      44.52   44.60   55.64   39.77                                
 33 Pierce, Foster H          13 CBAC-MD              3:17.21    3:07.30  
      42.84   44.75   56.87   42.84                                
 34 Becraft, Evan C           13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:25.03  
                    1:00.20   43.94                                
 35 Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:33.15  
      51.17   55.76   58.75   47.47                                
 36 Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:08.50  
      58.22 1:04.18 1:11.53   54.57                                
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD               3:20.67         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:19.06         NS  
 -- Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              3:29.31         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jillian E        10 GTAC-MD              1:21.78    1:18.65  
      36.73   41.92                                                
  2 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD              1:22.40    1:19.74  
      35.70   44.04                                                
  3 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD               1:25.45    1:21.55  
      36.86   44.69                                                
  4 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:23.12  
  5 Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD              1:34.38    1:26.24  
      40.97   45.27                                                
  6 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD              1:32.56    1:26.71  
      43.10   43.61                                                
  7 Buzzelli, Zoe A           10 TCY-MD               1:32.95    1:27.35  
      40.93   46.42                                                
  8 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:31.08    1:27.44  
      43.67   43.77                                                
  9 Gassman, Madeline G       10 GTAC-MD              1:30.19    1:29.31  
      38.33   50.98                                                
 10 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.92  
      44.79   46.13                                                
 11 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              1:35.06    1:32.68  
      44.38   48.30                                                
 12 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD              1:35.81    1:32.84  
      42.90   49.94                                                
 13 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              1:33.87    1:33.79  
      44.62   49.17                                                
 14 Zeier, Ashlyn R            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:34.03  
      43.81   50.22                                                
 15 Bell, Jordyn P            10 UN-MD                1:41.32    1:35.18  
      44.86   50.32                                                
 16 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD              1:49.13    1:36.76  
      48.99   47.77                                                
 17 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:36.83  
      45.70   51.13                                                
 18 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD              1:44.28    1:36.96  
      46.98   49.98                                                
 19 Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD              1:55.88    1:37.97  
 20 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:38.72  
      45.31   53.41                                                
 21 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD              1:42.83    1:38.98  
      44.37   54.61                                                
 22 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD              1:46.75    1:39.23  
 23 Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:40.51  
 24 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD              1:51.24    1:40.68  
      50.05   50.63                                                
 25 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD              1:52.58    1:40.69  
 26 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD               1:58.94    1:42.01  
      47.18   54.83                                                
 27 Segura, McKenna A         10 GTAC-MD              1:42.40    1:42.19  
      52.17   50.02                                                
 28 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD              1:55.86    1:43.29  
 29 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD              1:41.32    1:43.46  
      48.55   54.91                                                
 30 Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.06  
 31 Bae, Lily A               10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:44.31  
      47.29   57.02                                                
 32 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD               1:50.95    1:46.03  
      52.83   53.20                                                
 33 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               1:51.73    1:46.09  
      51.11   54.98                                                
 34 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.91  
 35 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:47.92  
 36 Dimitrova, Eva P          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.26  
      52.19   57.07                                                
 37 Cray, Aliceanna J          9 JCC-MD               1:54.06    1:49.28  
      54.89   54.39                                                
 38 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:51.22  
      52.62   58.60                                                
 39 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD              1:58.37    1:52.57  
      53.41   59.16                                                
 40 Kim, Julian Y              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:53.75  
      56.88   56.87                                                
 41 Keane, Rachel             10 JCC-MD               1:53.78    1:54.40  
 42 Speaks, Madison R          9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:58.96  
 43 Thompson, Maddie B        10 CAA-MD               1:54.29    2:03.79  
 44 Hutton, Gracie L           9 ACA-MD               2:19.05    2:15.08  
 45 Polirer, Lexi A           10 JCC-MD                    NT    2:21.04  
 -- Hirschmann, Navah G       10 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cotroneo, Ava E           10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD               1:45.04         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD               2:15.45         NS  
 -- Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD              2:03.33         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:22.12  
      37.99   44.13                                                
  2 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:31.60    1:22.88  
      40.05   42.83                                                
  3 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:24.43  
      39.72   44.71                                                
  4 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:23.41    1:24.48  
      39.02   45.46                                                
  5 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:26.79    1:24.94  
      39.89   45.05                                                
  6 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              1:27.90    1:25.53  
      38.69   46.84                                                
  7 Morris, Kazys E           10 TCY-MD               1:35.61    1:27.99  
      42.86   45.13                                                
  8 White, Noah M             10 HSST-MD              1:33.21    1:29.18  
      38.47   50.71                                                
  9 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD              1:45.16    1:30.59  
      40.32   50.27                                                
 10 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:31.87  
      43.89   47.98                                                
 11 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD              2:02.61    1:32.36  
      44.89   47.47                                                
 12 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD               1:46.90    1:33.54  
      44.46   49.08                                                
 13 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD              1:49.84    1:34.47  
      42.87   51.60                                                
 14 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:36.54  
      43.02   53.52                                                
 15 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:48.56    1:36.63  
 16 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               1:34.80    1:36.84  
      45.02   51.82                                                
 17 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               1:44.43    1:37.54  
      47.26   50.28                                                
 18 Wargo, Carson D           10 HOCO-MD              1:49.19    1:37.94  
      45.60   52.34                                                
 19 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD              1:42.79    1:38.02  
      46.16   51.86                                                
 20 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD              1:50.17    1:39.18  
 21 Li, Weiyang J              9 CAA-MD               1:53.89    1:40.63  
      49.41   51.22                                                
 22 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:44.61    1:41.18  
      41.08 1:00.10                                                
 23 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.26  
      50.24   51.02                                                
 24 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.79  
      48.94   52.85                                                
 25 Phillips, William C       10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:42.12  
      50.89   51.23                                                
 26 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD               1:48.24    1:42.65  
      52.54   50.11                                                
 27 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD               1:58.22    1:43.26  
      50.59   52.67                                                
 28 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD              1:48.33    1:43.99  
      47.25   56.74                                                
 29 Fukui, Yoshi E            10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:46.16  
 30 O'Hare, Colin D            9 HSST-MD              1:50.65    1:46.42  
      51.37   55.05                                                
 31 Cembrano, Marcus L         9 NAAC-MD              1:52.22    1:46.72  
      50.33   56.39                                                
 32 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD               1:55.85    1:47.92  
      53.24   54.68                                                
 33 Goldstein, Brayden A       9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.07  
      52.26   55.81                                                
 34 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.08  
      53.97   54.11                                                
 35 Puhalla, Luke J            9 HSST-MD              1:45.36    1:50.34  
 35 Okamoto, Hiro B           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:50.34  
      54.16   56.18                                                
 37 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD              1:59.39    1:50.45  
      53.27   57.18                                                
 38 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD               1:59.10    1:51.45  
      52.56   58.89                                                
 39 Williams, Matthew R        9 CAA-MD               1:55.99    1:52.77  
 40 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD               1:49.54    1:54.35  
      54.52   59.83                                                
 41 Spreitzer, Acton R        10 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:54.71  
      51.93 1:02.78                                                
 42 Nezu, Jacob T             10 CAA-MD               1:59.56    1:55.00  
      59.36   55.64                                                
 43 Shi, Luke A                9 CAA-MD               2:10.38    1:55.03  
      57.51   57.52                                                
 44 Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:55.36  
 45 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:56.95  
      54.72 1:02.23                                                
 46 Rigney, Liam P            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:58.73  
      54.09 1:04.64                                                
 47 Tzuker, Benjamin H         9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:01.41  
      51.22 1:10.19                                                
 48 Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:02.50  
      59.49 1:03.01                                                
 49 Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:07.83  
    1:03.48 1:04.35                                                
 50 McCartney, Mark D         10 HSST-MD              2:04.75    2:08.85  
 51 Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:18.47  
 52 Davies, Randy V           10 HSST-MD              2:21.96    2:25.48  
 -- Danilin, Daniel R          9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Wilson V            9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
      52.98 1:02.99                                                
 -- Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
    1:02.34 1:03.07                                                
 -- Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD               1:31.67         DQ  
      41.59   45.23                                                
 -- Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD              1:33.62         DQ  
      42.80   47.91                                                
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:35.70         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C          10 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD              1:51.27         NS  
 -- Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Murray, Gabriel D          9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Zhang, William H          10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              2:18.23    2:15.38  
      32.04   33.96   34.96   34.42                                
  2 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 NAAC-MD              2:15.37    2:17.14  
      33.03   34.37   34.88   34.86                                
  3 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              2:22.29    2:21.18  
      33.73   35.33   36.16   35.96                                
  4 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD              2:19.09    2:22.23  
      33.63   35.66   36.38   36.56                                
  5 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              2:18.96    2:22.43  
      34.51   36.07   36.32   35.53                                
  6 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               2:20.26    2:23.69  
      34.50   36.50   36.86   35.83                                
  7 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               2:25.00    2:24.05  
      34.52   36.06   37.42   36.05                                
  8 Viricochea, Michelle M    16 FXFX-PV              2:21.91    2:24.44  
      33.56   36.35   37.38   37.15                                
  9 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              2:33.59    2:24.51  
      34.88   36.51   36.89   36.23                                
 10 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:21.81    2:24.60  
      34.50   36.19   36.90   37.01                                
 11 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              2:25.35    2:24.75  
      34.21   36.23   37.16   37.15                                
 12 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:17.34    2:25.44  
      32.63   36.50   38.08   38.23                                
 13 Geddes, Helen I           16 FXFX-PV              2:25.44    2:27.38  
      34.37   37.86   37.90   37.25                                
 14 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               2:28.31    2:27.76  
      34.56   36.56   38.41   38.23                                
 15 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              2:28.02    2:27.77  
      34.39   37.00   38.05   38.33                                
 16 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              2:26.40    2:28.77  
      35.51   37.53   38.07   37.66                                
 17 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              2:26.95    2:31.29  
      35.97   38.18   39.26   37.88                                
 18 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              2:31.32    2:32.37  
      36.14   38.16   38.89   39.18                                
 19 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD                    NT    2:34.61  
      34.68   38.40 1:21.53                                        
 20 Pietras, Hailey           15 TCY-MD               2:43.15    2:36.18  
      36.00   39.16 1:21.02                                        
 21 Hanson, Melanie L         16 CAA-MD               2:36.24    2:38.94  
      36.35   39.85   42.09   40.65                                
 22 Hudson, Lindsey R         16 HSST-MD              2:39.95    2:39.64  
      36.84   40.55   41.68   40.57                                
 23 Collins, Maria I          15 HSST-MD              2:37.35    2:39.68  
      36.69   40.46   42.12   40.41                                
 24 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              2:45.55    2:49.26  
      40.10   42.58   43.53   43.05                                
 25 Orlosky, Morgan E         16 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:54.30  
      39.79   43.79   46.08   44.64                                
 26 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              3:04.44    3:09.10  
      42.44   48.14   49.62   48.90                                
 27 Henry, Rachel M           15 CAA-MD               3:23.30    3:14.16  
      43.01                   48.48                                
 28 Davenport, Natalie P      15 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:59.88  
                    2:05.36                                        
 -- Catrambone, Emimie E      15 UN-MD                     NT         NS  
 -- Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD               2:28.31         NS  
 -- Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD              2:27.75         NS  
 -- McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               2:43.02         NS  
 -- Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               2:21.59         NS  
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD              2:43.16         NS  
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              2:27.20         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J. J         16 NAAC-MD              2:07.09    2:04.78  
      28.98   31.04   32.19   32.57                                
  2 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              2:08.33    2:09.44  
      30.96   33.41   33.19   31.88                                
  3 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD               2:13.87    2:11.76  
      30.59   33.60   34.21   33.36                                
  4 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:18.40    2:15.49  
      32.60   34.06   34.52   34.31                                
  5 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:18.80    2:16.04  
      32.29   33.97   34.85   34.93                                
  6 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD              2:19.44    2:22.00  
      34.42   36.05   36.46   35.07                                
  7 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              2:24.54    2:23.39  
      32.64   36.19   37.54   37.02                                
  8 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:23.92  
      34.26   37.35   37.89   34.42                                
  9 Roberts, Nick J           15 NAAC-MD              2:09.18    2:24.24  
      31.42   36.65   38.48   37.69                                
 10 Haley, Nathan A           16 CAA-MD                    NT    2:26.47  
 11 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD              2:38.30    2:30.03  
      34.56   38.25   39.22   38.00                                
 12 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:32.01  
      34.90   38.25   39.65   39.21                                
 13 Aldrich, Jacob R          17 CAC-MD               2:44.30    2:42.54  
      38.68   42.20   41.71   39.95                                
 14 Maldonado, Nate J         15 CAC-MD               2:46.62    2:43.87  
      38.58   42.06   43.22   40.01                                
 15 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               2:49.32    2:45.64  
      39.98   40.66   43.08   41.92                                
 -- Smith, Jacob M            16 CAC-MD               2:49.45         DQ  
      37.66   42.59   42.97   45.49                                
 -- Veatch, Chris G           17 FXFX-PV              2:14.63         NS  
 -- Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              2:15.63         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jillian E        10 GTAC-MD                39.62      37.59  
  2 Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD                40.36      38.66  
  3 Gassman, Madeline G       10 GTAC-MD                39.90      39.48  
  4 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                41.90      39.72  
  5 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                42.49      39.74  
  6 Buzzelli, Zoe A           10 TCY-MD                 42.04      40.88  
  7 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                41.48      41.15  
  8 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                40.02      41.22  
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn R            9 CBAC-MD                43.58      43.15  
 10 Smith, Kayla M            10 TCY-MD                 43.53      43.23  
 11 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD                 49.17      44.28  
 12 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                 46.41      44.86  
 13 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                 45.47      44.98  
 14 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    10 CAA-MD                 45.40      45.43  
 15 Segura, McKenna A         10 GTAC-MD                47.04      45.67  
 16 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD                46.69      45.86  
 17 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                44.89      45.87  
 18 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                 52.78      46.48  
 19 Dimitrova, Eva P          10 CAA-MD                    NT      46.95  
 20 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD                45.37      47.09  
 21 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD                44.46      47.45  
 22 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                 53.21      47.47  
 23 Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT      47.72  
 24 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD                 49.27      47.82  
 25 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT      47.95  
 26 Bae, Lily A               10 CAA-MD                    NT      48.43  
 27 Schnitzlein, Lauren N      9 HSST-MD                54.94      48.80  
 28 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT      50.05  
 29 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD                   NT      50.39  
 30 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                51.42      50.45  
 30 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT      50.45  
 32 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD                 52.08      50.98  
 33 Shirey, Julia D            9 CAC-MD                    NT      51.74  
 34 Speaks, Madison R          9 CAA-MD                    NT      52.65  
 35 Hirschmann, Navah G       10 JCC-MD                    NT      53.84  
 36 Cotroneo, Ava E           10 CBAC-MD                   NT      54.06  
 37 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT      54.12  
 38 Cray, Aliceanna J          9 JCC-MD                 53.78      54.43  
 39 Mullins, Camden V          9 CBAC-MD              1:01.26      54.66  
 40 Dail, Esabella L           9 NAAC-MD                   NT      55.14  
 41 Hutton, Gracie L           9 ACA-MD                 50.53      57.86  
 42 Post, Lindsay R            9 CAC-MD               1:01.11    1:00.98  
 43 Grady, Lily C              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:06.46  
 44 Polirer, Lexi A           10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:11.97  
 -- Kraut, Charlotte A         9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD                42.54         DQ  
 -- Keane, Rachel             10 JCC-MD                 51.61         DQ  
 -- Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD                47.42         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                 52.63         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                40.10      36.57  
  2 White, Noah M             10 HSST-MD                38.87      37.68  
  3 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                40.02      38.73  
  4 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                47.72      40.54  
  5 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD                 41.52      41.32  
  6 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD                 46.01      41.45  
  7 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD                 42.08      42.18  
  8 Morris, Kazys E           10 TCY-MD                 42.19      42.78  
  9 Zhang, William H          10 CAA-MD                    NT      43.34  
 10 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                48.90      43.37  
 11 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 47.42      43.91  
 12 Phillips, William C       10 CBAC-MD                48.21      44.72  
 13 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                46.65      44.73  
 13 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 43.24      44.73  
 15 Wargo, Carson D           10 HOCO-MD                49.22      44.81  
 16 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 48.23      45.01  
 16 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD                 45.62      45.01  
 18 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                57.10      45.09  
 19 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                44.52      45.32  
 20 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                 47.16      45.33  
 21 Tipton, Brady J           10 TCY-MD                 47.12      45.46  
 22 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                 47.94      47.04  
 23 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                54.51      47.44  
 24 Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT      47.69  
 25 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                50.18      48.01  
 26 Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.65  
 27 Cembrano, Marcus L         9 NAAC-MD                52.53      49.51  
 28 Puhalla, Luke J            9 HSST-MD                   NT      49.67  
 29 Fukui, Yoshi E            10 JCC-MD                    NT      49.88  
 30 Rigney, Liam P            10 CBAC-MD                   NT      50.32  
 31 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                    NT      50.64  
 32 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD                 49.66      50.72  
 33 Nezu, Jacob T             10 CAA-MD                 50.50      51.14  
 34 Goldstein, Brayden A       9 NAAC-MD                47.34      51.27  
 35 Tzuker, Benjamin H         9 CAA-MD                 51.37      51.45  
 36 Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                 53.54      51.48  
 37 Smith, Wilson V            9 CAC-MD                    NT      51.76  
 38 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                53.32      51.96  
 39 Spreitzer, Acton R        10 GTAC-MD                55.52      52.14  
 40 Williams, Matthew R        9 CAA-MD                    NT      52.15  
 41 Danilin, Daniel R          9 JCC-MD                    NT      52.72  
 42 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD                 55.65      53.12  
 43 Keiner, Andrew D           9 HOCO-MD              1:17.42      53.48  
 44 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                53.30      53.73  
 45 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD                   NT      54.17  
 46 Okamoto, Hiro B           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      54.63  
 47 Hutzel, Samuel G           9 NAAC-MD                   NT      55.59  
 48 Morgan, Zachary M          9 CBAC-MD              1:04.53      56.88  
 49 Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      57.28  
 50 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD                 50.54      58.10  
 51 Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT      59.57  
 52 Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD               1:03.28    1:00.49  
 53 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                 58.95    1:00.82  
 54 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD               1:01.69    1:00.86  
 55 McCartney, Mark D         10 HSST-MD                58.77    1:03.52  
 -- Kulp, Ben W                9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Murray, Gabriel D          9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              1:12.91    1:12.74  
      34.91   37.83                                                
  2 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD              1:15.78    1:14.20  
      35.43   38.77                                                
  3 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              1:14.11    1:14.28  
      35.60   38.68                                                
  4 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              1:16.40    1:16.51  
      36.47   40.04                                                
  5 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              1:16.46    1:16.77  
      36.33   40.44                                                
  6 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD               1:19.48    1:17.75  
      37.46   40.29                                                
  7 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               1:21.95    1:18.53  
      38.06   40.47                                                
  8 Bowen, Brayden H          15 NAAC-MD              1:16.08    1:19.57  
      37.45   42.12                                                
  9 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 UN-MD                1:21.41    1:19.65  
      37.82   41.83                                                
 10 Geddes, Helen I           16 FXFX-PV              1:16.71    1:20.19  
      38.01   42.18                                                
 11 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD               1:19.48    1:20.33  
      38.78   41.55                                                
 12 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              1:20.89    1:23.06  
      38.54   44.52                                                
 13 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              1:22.48    1:23.78  
      39.69   44.09                                                
 14 Rice, Sophia E            16 FXFX-PV              1:22.23    1:24.49  
 15 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               1:20.12    1:24.84  
      41.34   43.50                                                
 16 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              1:23.16    1:25.26  
      40.67   44.59                                                
 17 Henry, Rachel M           15 CAA-MD               1:22.70    1:25.77  
      39.89   45.88                                                
 18 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:26.85    1:29.90  
      43.54   46.36                                                
 19 Teare, Katie M            15 FXFX-PV              1:29.73    1:30.75  
      42.71   48.04                                                
 20 Locke, Alessa R           15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:32.80  
      44.10   48.70                                                
 21 Jordan, Becca J           15 TCY-MD               1:32.89    1:33.95  
      44.53   49.42                                                
 -- Catrambone, Emimie E      15 UN-MD                1:24.42         NS  
 -- McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               1:27.00         NS  
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              1:25.76         NS  
 -- Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               1:17.49         NS  
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD              1:23.51         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD              1:06.16    1:05.62  
      31.48   34.14                                                
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              1:06.77    1:07.61  
      32.32   35.29                                                
  3 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD               1:08.18    1:08.26  
      32.43   35.83                                                
  4 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              1:08.33    1:09.04  
      32.43   36.61                                                
  5 Roberts, Nick J           15 NAAC-MD              1:07.61    1:09.55  
      32.97   36.58                                                
  6 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              1:08.58    1:10.15  
      33.35   36.80                                                
  7 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD              1:17.13    1:11.00  
      33.54   37.46                                                
  8 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD              1:10.69    1:12.07  
      34.30   37.77                                                
  9 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              1:14.16    1:12.86  
      34.82   38.04                                                
 10 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              1:14.26    1:13.62  
      34.85   38.77                                                
 11 Ryee, Matthew J           15 CAA-MD               1:23.44    1:16.90  
      35.25   41.65                                                
 12 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               1:22.54    1:21.87  
      38.38   43.49                                                
 13 Wazniak, Corey T          15 TCY-MD               1:16.86    1:21.91  
      37.54   44.37                                                
 14 LaMarr, Kenny J           15 HSST-MD              1:32.63    1:22.19  
 15 Maldonado, Nate J         15 CAC-MD               1:29.81    1:25.08  
      39.75   45.33                                                
 16 Bradford, Owen R          17 TCY-MD               1:28.41    1:27.80  
      41.88   45.92                                                
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               1:13.69         NS  
 -- Veatch, Chris G           17 FXFX-PV              1:09.02         NS  
 -- Randolph, Cole C          16 NAAC-MD              1:08.94         NS  
 -- Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD               1:12.55         NS  
 -- Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              1:10.43         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD                47.18      42.04  
  2 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD                 44.08      43.20  
  3 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD                46.69      44.65  
  4 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD                46.80      46.00  
  5 Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD                44.52      46.18  
  6 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                47.96      46.40  
  7 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                48.37      46.86  
  8 Webb, Ginny G             10 TCY-MD                 47.49      47.17  
  9 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                    NT      47.61  
 10 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    10 CAA-MD                    NT      47.82  
 11 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                48.74      48.10  
 12 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD                 53.35      48.85  
 13 Segura, McKenna A         10 GTAC-MD                50.00      49.08  
 14 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                48.03      49.12  
 15 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 51.21      49.49  
 16 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                49.95      49.57  
 17 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                    NT      49.86  
 18 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                52.08      50.64  
 19 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD                 54.65      50.80  
 20 Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD                53.91      50.90  
 21 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                51.48      52.21  
 22 Dimitrova, Eva P          10 CAA-MD                    NT      52.51  
 23 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD                54.31      52.70  
 24 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD                56.76      53.39  
 25 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                 59.48      53.45  
 26 Keane, Rachel             10 JCC-MD                 53.13      53.94  
 27 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                59.85      54.14  
 28 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD              1:08.50      54.61  
 29 Bell, Jordyn P            10 UN-MD                  53.25      54.70  
 30 Smith, Kayla M            10 TCY-MD                 52.43      54.75  
 31 Kim, Julian Y              9 HOCO-MD                   NT      55.32  
 32 Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      55.55  
 33 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD                56.98      55.69  
 34 Thompson, Maddie B        10 CAA-MD                 53.91      56.62  
 35 Mullins, Camden V          9 CBAC-MD                55.50      57.22  
 36 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD                 59.47      57.54  
 37 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD                59.74      58.02  
 38 Schnitzlein, Lauren N      9 HSST-MD                   NT      59.90  
 39 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:00.11  
 40 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               1:01.57    1:00.16  
 41 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:00.23  
 42 Bae, Lily A               10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:00.27  
 43 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD              1:00.45    1:00.90  
 44 Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:00.92  
 45 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               1:04.59    1:01.03  
 46 Speaks, Madison R          9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:01.50  
 47 Dawson, Mikayla A          9 ACA-MD               1:00.71    1:03.75  
 48 Post, Lindsay R            9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:04.49  
 49 Dail, Esabella L           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:04.50  
 50 Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT    1:06.86  
 51 Polirer, Lexi A           10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:08.27  
 52 Cotroneo, Ava E           10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:13.65  
 53 Grady, Lily C              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:23.49  
 54 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:23.85  
 -- Hirschmann, Navah G       10 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kraut, Charlotte A         9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD                 50.38         NS  
 -- Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD              1:01.43         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                42.36      40.80  
  2 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                44.85      41.43  
  3 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                46.53      43.17  
  4 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD                43.75      44.80  
  5 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                45.99      45.49  
  6 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD                 53.95      45.65  
  7 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                52.45      46.28  
  8 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD                 50.03      46.29  
  9 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD                 50.76      46.58  
 10 Li, Weiyang J              9 CAA-MD                 48.00      46.69  
 11 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                49.63      46.80  
 12 Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD                 47.86      47.10  
 13 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD                54.55      47.33  
 14 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      47.89  
 15 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                55.56      48.26  
 16 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD                46.65      49.29  
 17 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                50.55      50.03  
 18 Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT      51.20  
 19 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                 55.18      52.38  
 20 Zhang, William H          10 CAA-MD                    NT      52.82  
 21 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                    NT      53.53  
 22 Puhalla, Luke J            9 HSST-MD                52.56      53.64  
 23 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD                    NT      54.28  
 24 Phillips, William C       10 CBAC-MD                56.43      54.36  
 25 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                53.05      54.40  
 26 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD              1:12.78      54.42  
 27 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                52.85      54.47  
 28 Fukui, Yoshi E            10 JCC-MD                    NT      54.67  
 29 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                 55.65      55.14  
 30 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                54.77      55.25  
 31 Goldstein, Brayden A       9 NAAC-MD              1:04.71      55.69  
 32 Cembrano, Marcus L         9 NAAC-MD                57.61      57.14  
 33 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD               1:02.63      57.67  
 34 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD               1:09.34      58.07  
 35 O'Hare, Colin D            9 HSST-MD                56.18      58.15  
 36 Nezu, Jacob T             10 CAA-MD                 56.18      58.19  
 37 Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                 58.06      58.50  
 38 Keiner, Andrew D           9 HOCO-MD              1:07.96      58.99  
 39 Williams, Matthew R        9 CAA-MD                 52.80      59.11  
 40 Shi, Luke A                9 CAA-MD               1:00.13      59.24  
 41 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:01.19  
 42 Smith, Wilson V            9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:04.17  
 43 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD              1:12.67    1:04.70  
 44 Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:04.91  
 45 Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:05.48  
 46 Rigney, Liam P            10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:07.25  
 47 Spreitzer, Acton R        10 GTAC-MD                58.81    1:07.28  
 48 McCartney, Mark D         10 HSST-MD                54.18    1:08.81  
 49 Danilin, Daniel R          9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:10.54  
 50 Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:18.20  
 51 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:28.56  
 -- Tzuker, Benjamin H         9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Davies, Randy V           10 HSST-MD              1:21.31         DQ  
 -- Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD                55.69         NS  
 -- Murray, Gabriel D          9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD                 50.71         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C          10 CBAC-MD              1:06.87         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viricochea, Michelle M    16 FXFX-PV                26.67      27.00  
  2 Miller, Jenna J           15 NAAC-MD                27.08      27.52  
  3 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 UN-MD                  27.75      28.16  
  3 Jordan, Becca J           15 TCY-MD                 28.28      28.16  
  5 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD                 27.87      28.33  
  6 Pietras, Hailey           15 TCY-MD                 28.97      28.34  
  7 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD                 27.16      28.49  
  8 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                28.06      28.50  
  9 Rice, Sophia E            16 FXFX-PV                27.87      28.71  
 10 Collins, Maria I          15 HSST-MD                29.63      29.72  
 11 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD                29.64      29.98  
 12 Hudson, Lindsey R         16 HSST-MD                30.75      30.03  
 13 Teare, Katie M            15 FXFX-PV                29.98      30.11  
 14 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD                28.97      30.14  
 15 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD                 29.94      31.28  
 16 Orlosky, Morgan E         16 FXFX-PV                31.32      32.02  
 16 Locke, Alessa R           15 CAC-MD                    NT      32.02  
 18 Henry, Rachel M           15 CAA-MD                 32.08      33.15  
 19 Davenport, Natalie P      15 GTAC-MD                38.89      36.04  
 -- Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD                27.58         NS  
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD                29.22         NS  
 -- Hostetter, Elizabeth W    16 TCY-MD                 29.76         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nick J           15 NAAC-MD                23.86      24.06  
  2 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD                 25.19      24.18  
  3 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD                25.83      24.71  
  4 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD                24.61      24.96  
  5 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD                26.17      25.04  
  6 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                26.21      25.14  
  7 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD                 24.94      25.25  
  8 Haley, Nathan A           16 CAA-MD                 25.90      25.28  
  9 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD                25.40      25.31  
 10 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD                23.96      25.37  
 11 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD                 24.85      25.42  
 12 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD                27.29      25.69  
 13 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD                25.99      25.86  
 14 Wazniak, Corey T          15 TCY-MD                 26.63      26.35  
 15 Ryee, Matthew J           15 CAA-MD                 28.41      26.40  
 16 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                 27.06      26.89  
 17 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD                 26.82      27.65  
 18 Maldonado, Nate J         15 CAC-MD                 30.95      28.41  
 19 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD                 28.76      28.74  
 20 Smith, Jacob M            16 CAC-MD                 29.19      28.79  
 21 Bradford, Owen R          17 TCY-MD                 28.03      28.81  
 22 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD                 28.99      29.33  
 23 Aldrich, Jacob R          17 CAC-MD                 30.71      30.69  
 -- LaMarr, Kenny J           15 HSST-MD                33.21         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jillian E        10 GTAC-MD                32.78      31.55  
  2 Webb, Ginny G             10 TCY-MD                 32.12      32.05  
  3 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD                32.82      32.33  
  4 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                34.87      32.94  
  5 Buzzelli, Zoe A           10 TCY-MD                 34.16      33.28  
  5 Gassman, Madeline G       10 GTAC-MD                33.89      33.28  
  7 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                33.00      33.36  
  8 Smith, Kayla M            10 TCY-MD                 38.14      34.74  
  9 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                35.14      35.14  
 10 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                36.04      35.97  
 11 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD                 39.32      36.16  
 12 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD                35.90      36.87  
 13 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O    10 CAA-MD                 40.00      37.03  
 14 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD                 38.53      37.12  
 15 Bell, Jordyn P            10 UN-MD                  36.59      37.75  
 16 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD                37.02      37.77  
 17 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD                 40.39      38.56  
 18 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD                40.65      38.58  
 19 Liberto, Evi L             9 HSST-MD                   NT      38.60  
 20 Hirschmann, Navah G       10 JCC-MD                    NT      38.65  
 21 Harwood, Madeline G       10 CAA-MD                    NT      39.06  
 22 Zeier, Ashlyn R            9 CBAC-MD                38.68      39.21  
 23 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD                 36.39      39.60  
 24 Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                38.07      39.79  
 25 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD                   NT      40.27  
 26 Bae, Lily A               10 CAA-MD                    NT      40.30  
 27 Dimitrova, Eva P          10 CAA-MD                    NT      40.32  
 28 Coleman, Emilie A         10 CAA-MD                    NT      40.59  
 29 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                42.02      40.62  
 30 Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD                55.92      40.71  
 31 Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      40.78  
 32 Schnitzlein, Lauren N      9 HSST-MD              1:05.42      41.75  
 33 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD                 42.07      41.93  
 34 Ralph, Molly G             9 NAAC-MD                49.57      42.22  
 35 Grantland, Kara M         10 NAAC-MD                43.80      42.95  
 36 Segura, McKenna A         10 GTAC-MD                43.72      42.96  
 37 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD                 42.68      43.69  
 38 Keane, Rachel             10 JCC-MD                 44.46      43.88  
 39 Kim, Julian Y              9 HOCO-MD                   NT      44.33  
 40 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD                45.52      44.36  
 41 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                47.44      45.09  
 42 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                 47.54      45.44  
 43 Cray, Aliceanna J          9 JCC-MD                 42.89      45.73  
 44 Rodriguez, Alison         10 JCC-MD                 49.56      45.91  
 45 Speaks, Madison R          9 CAA-MD                 47.27      47.68  
 46 Shirey, Julia D            9 CAC-MD                    NT      48.68  
 47 Mullins, Camden V          9 CBAC-MD                54.91      48.70  
 48 Dail, Esabella L           9 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.71  
 49 Thompson, Maddie B        10 CAA-MD                 48.29      51.83  
 50 Cotroneo, Ava E           10 CBAC-MD                   NT      52.53  
 51 Krownapple, Josie M        9 CAA-MD                    NT      53.18  
 52 Dawson, Mikayla A          9 ACA-MD                 52.75      53.82  
 53 Foltz, Taylor R            9 HSST-MD                   NT      54.98  
 54 Kraut, Charlotte A         9 JCC-MD                    NT      58.25  
 55 Post, Lindsay R            9 CAC-MD                    NT      58.55  
 56 Polirer, Lexi A           10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:01.14  
 57 Grady, Lily C              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:03.19  
 -- Hutton, Gracie L           9 ACA-MD                 47.75         NS  
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD                 36.28         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                32.89      33.23  
  2 Morris, Kazys E           10 TCY-MD                 33.86      33.53  
  3 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                34.58      33.69  
  4 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT      33.71  
  5 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                34.66      34.00  
  6 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 35.81      34.29  
  7 Canos, Jack A             10 CAA-MD                 45.03      34.80  
  8 Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD                 36.45      35.11  
  9 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD                34.29      35.30  
 10 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                37.59      35.98  
 11 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD                 35.34      36.53  
 12 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                40.70      36.80  
 13 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD                 39.19      36.83  
 14 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD                 41.02      37.08  
 15 Zhang, William H          10 CAA-MD                    NT      37.24  
 16 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                33.94      37.65  
 17 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD                36.12      37.92  
 18 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                 38.16      37.96  
 19 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                36.86      38.16  
 20 Tipton, Brady J           10 TCY-MD                 36.40      38.27  
 21 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                39.03      38.35  
 22 Puhalla, Luke J            9 HSST-MD                   NT      38.52  
 23 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                 50.05      38.81  
 24 Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT      39.15  
 25 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                40.95      39.26  
 26 Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT      39.45  
 27 Jing, Balwyn               9 CAA-MD                 40.26      39.68  
 28 Cembrano, Marcus L         9 NAAC-MD                41.21      40.13  
 29 Nezu, Jacob T             10 CAA-MD                 41.62      41.19  
 30 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                43.28      41.24  
 31 Hutzel, Samuel G           9 NAAC-MD                   NT      41.46  
 32 Spreitzer, Acton R        10 GTAC-MD                46.17      41.51  
 33 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                41.57      41.94  
 34 Fukui, Yoshi E            10 JCC-MD                    NT      42.22  
 35 Baglione, Christopher J    9 CAA-MD                 43.87      42.48  
 36 Smith, Wilson V            9 CAC-MD                 46.72      42.62  
 37 Frank, Logan N             9 CAA-MD                 47.77      42.99  
 38 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD                 46.52      43.36  
 39 Williams, Matthew R        9 CAA-MD                 40.08      43.41  
 40 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD                 42.69      43.45  
 41 Tzuker, Benjamin H         9 CAA-MD                    NT      43.97  
 42 O'Hare, Colin D            9 HSST-MD                45.58      44.29  
 43 Li, Weiyang J              9 CAA-MD                 45.14      44.32  
 44 Shin, Matthew A           10 CAA-MD                    NT      44.60  
 45 Goldstein, Brayden A       9 NAAC-MD                42.68      44.83  
 46 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                44.76      44.94  
 47 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                 51.45      45.11  
 48 Rigney, Liam P            10 CBAC-MD                49.81      45.30  
 49 Okamoto, Hiro B           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      45.45  
 50 Roberts IV, Bert C         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      45.64  
 51 Morgan, Zachary M          9 CBAC-MD                49.37      45.96  
 52 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD                 44.59      46.63  
 53 Mitchell, Cameron R        9 NAAC-MD                49.71      46.72  
 54 Shi, Luke A                9 CAA-MD                 44.35      46.99  
 55 Frank, JJ J                9 CAA-MD                    NT      47.17  
 56 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD               1:06.87      52.54  
 57 Schiller, Joey D          10 HOCO-MD                   NT      52.88  
 58 McCartney, Mark D         10 HSST-MD                45.23      54.18  
 59 Davies, Randy V           10 HSST-MD                55.68      56.55  
 60 Kulp, Ben W                9 CAC-MD                    NT      59.08  
 -- Murray, Gabriel D          9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD                 35.22         NS  
 -- Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD                39.39         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                 39.77         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C          10 CBAC-MD                47.06         NS  
 -- Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD                38.92         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              2:21.20    2:24.25  
      31.31   35.89 1:17.05                                        
  2 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              2:26.83    2:28.67  
      31.80   37.14   40.23   39.50                                
  3 Jordan, Becca J           15 TCY-MD               2:35.14    2:29.49  
      33.76   38.04   38.62   39.07                                
  4 Cole, Sarah E             16 CAC-MD               2:30.72    2:30.11  
      33.42   37.82   39.73   39.14                                
  5 Plaudis, Haylee K         15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:30.93  
      34.02   38.35   39.29   39.27                                
  6 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:34.31  
      34.98   39.64   39.79   39.90                                
  7 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD               2:32.16    2:34.64  
      33.29   37.12   40.12   44.11                                
  8 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              2:35.15    2:36.83  
      33.87   38.90   41.54   42.52                                
  9 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:38.28    2:44.18  
      35.84   41.16 1:27.18                                        
 10 Murkey, Caroline M        17 NAAC-MD              2:45.85    2:52.11  
      38.36   44.09   45.79   43.87                                
 11 Hanson, Melanie L         16 CAA-MD                    NT    2:52.63  
      35.65   41.62   45.57   49.79                                
 12 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD               3:03.18    3:11.34  
      36.84   49.14   51.28   54.08                                
 13 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:13.85  
      39.41   45.97 1:48.47                                        
 -- Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              2:23.86         NS  
 -- McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               3:15.09         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          16 NAAC-MD              2:06.72    1:58.03  
      26.27   30.12   31.34   30.30                                
  2 Cline, Brendan M          16 NAAC-MD              2:18.39    2:12.36  
      29.92   34.20   34.39   33.85                                
  3 Kott, Gabe C              15 NAAC-MD              2:10.17    2:13.63  
      31.45   34.80   33.57   33.81                                
  4 Corey, Ian E              17 NAAC-MD              2:20.97    2:20.15  
      29.87   33.85   37.04   39.39                                
  5 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:33.42    2:23.90  
      31.95   36.65   38.26   37.04                                
  6 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:30.37    2:34.06  
      31.84   41.42   41.84   38.96                                
  7 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD                    NT    2:35.03  
      30.04   36.70   42.68   45.61                                
  8 Nguyen, John Q            17 NAAC-MD              2:40.89    2:35.51  
      33.99   39.08   41.06   41.38                                
  9 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:42.02  
      34.57   41.62   44.06   41.77                                
 10 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:44.02  
      32.65   41.52   45.61   44.24                                
 11 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:46.88  
      35.49   43.15   44.52   43.72                                
 12 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               2:54.90    3:04.55  
      38.92   46.75   49.93   48.95                                
 -- Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
      35.20   42.14                                                
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               2:40.69         NS  
 -- Krasnitski, Michael A     16 JCC-MD               2:07.76         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD               1:59.46    1:22.20  
      37.10   45.10                                                
  2 Gassman, Madeline G       10 GTAC-MD              1:28.21    1:24.39  
      39.33   45.06                                                
  3 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD              1:32.02    1:27.87  
      40.66   47.21                                                
  4 Bardini, Bridget V        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:30.22  
      39.55   50.67                                                
  5 Webb, Ginny G             10 TCY-MD               1:30.12    1:31.24  
      41.91   49.33                                                
  6 Chen, Madeline M          10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:31.30  
      41.95   49.35                                                
  7 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              2:01.18    1:47.27  
      48.19   59.08                                                
  8 Bell, Jordyn P            10 UN-MD                2:09.23    1:47.53  
      49.17   58.36                                                
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn R            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:51.28  
      48.19 1:03.09                                                
 10 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              1:59.40    1:51.94  
      50.48 1:01.46                                                
 11 Gates, Ava C               9 NAAC-MD              1:56.86    1:54.33  
 12 Uhlmann, Alex R            9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:55.02  
      51.97 1:03.05                                                
 13 Rai, Riya K                9 HOCO-MD              2:23.61    2:06.74  
 14 Tanner, Taylor N          10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:17.54  
    1:02.44 1:15.10                                                
 -- Kim, Julian Y              9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
    1:05.02 1:22.58                                                
 -- Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              1:46.11    1:24.15  
      36.89   47.26                                                
  2 Grady, Sam H              10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:25.29  
      39.71   45.58                                                
  3 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              1:32.90    1:30.63  
      40.83   49.80                                                
  4 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:34.86    1:30.78  
      41.57   49.21                                                
  5 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:35.36  
      44.82   50.54                                                
  6 Pawloski, Jay M           10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:36.16  
      44.72   51.44                                                
  7 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:58.46    1:38.31  
      45.56   52.75                                                
  8 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:38.62  
      44.96   53.66                                                
  9 White, Noah M             10 HSST-MD                   NT    1:41.03  
      46.38   54.65                                                
 10 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              1:43.12    1:41.26  
      43.75   57.51                                                
 11 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.65  
      46.03   55.62                                                
 12 Wargo, Carson D           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:47.18  
      48.81   58.37                                                
 13 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:47.22  
      45.74 1:01.48                                                
 14 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               2:00.06    1:48.58  
      46.83 1:01.75                                                
 15 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:50.86  
      50.62 1:00.24                                                
 16 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:54.83  
 17 Mbi, Iman                 10 CAA-MD               2:10.07    1:57.13  
      52.09 1:05.04                                                
 18 Li, Weiyang J              9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:58.21  
      50.44 1:07.77                                                
 19 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:01.41  
      54.38 1:07.03                                                
 20 Schmidt, Liam G           10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:02.35  
      54.72 1:07.63                                                
 21 Shi, Luke A                9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:16.36  
 22 Okamoto, Hiro B           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:16.70  
    1:01.87 1:14.83                                                
 -- Rafferty, Conor M          9 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keiner, Andrew D           9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              2:04.27    2:07.99  
      30.16   32.31   33.10   32.42                                
  2 Geddes, Helen I           16 FXFX-PV              2:09.34    2:08.51  
      29.69   33.00   32.90   32.92                                
  3 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 UN-MD                2:09.22    2:09.33  
      30.17   31.85   33.45   33.86                                
  4 Fulton, Tori K            16 NAAC-MD              2:07.08    2:09.50  
      29.74   32.92   33.53   33.31                                
  5 Mika, Sydney K            15 ACA-MD               2:11.32    2:11.40  
      29.30   33.78   33.94   34.38                                
  6 Plaudis, Victoria J       15 CAC-MD               2:12.19    2:12.09  
      31.08   33.37   34.12   33.52                                
  7 Viricochea, Michelle M    16 FXFX-PV              2:07.10    2:13.91  
      31.36   33.59   34.67   34.29                                
  8 Davies, Emily M           15 HSST-MD              2:08.18    2:14.01  
      31.64   33.76   35.66   32.95                                
  9 Rice, Sophia E            16 FXFX-PV              2:10.86    2:14.26  
      31.44   34.26 1:08.56                                        
 10 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:09.24    2:14.80  
      29.93   34.51   35.22   35.14                                
 11 Walsh, Julia K            15 ACA-MD               2:14.86    2:15.47  
      30.16   33.99   35.55   35.77                                
 12 Sauter, Catherine B       15 TCY-MD               2:09.64    2:15.76  
      31.88   35.17   35.51   33.20                                
 13 Pietras, Hailey           15 TCY-MD               2:27.07    2:19.64  
      31.64   34.89   37.62   35.49                                
 14 Bickel, Emily K           15 CAA-MD               2:15.66    2:21.21  
      33.92   35.28   36.66   35.35                                
 15 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              2:20.90    2:22.67  
      33.11   36.22   36.73   36.61                                
 16 Collins, Maria I          15 HSST-MD                   NT    2:25.52  
      34.17   37.71   38.01   35.63                                
 17 Hudson, Lindsey R         16 HSST-MD              2:35.51    2:26.99  
      33.49   37.61   39.77   36.12                                
 18 Teare, Katie M            15 FXFX-PV              2:30.21    2:30.14  
      34.71   38.70   38.74   37.99                                
 19 Noa, Tania N              15 JCC-MD               2:26.10    2:36.16  
      34.74   39.41   41.82   40.19                                
 20 Orlosky, Morgan E         16 FXFX-PV              2:36.18    2:36.74  
      35.91   39.92   40.57   40.34                                
 21 Locke, Alessa R           15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:43.45  
      35.31   42.16   43.94   42.04                                
 22 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              2:48.39    2:45.36  
      37.64   42.14   43.51   42.07                                
 23 Henry, Rachel M           15 CAA-MD               2:38.40    2:45.83  
 24 Davenport, Natalie P      15 GTAC-MD              3:21.56    3:25.64  
      40.69   51.40   56.76   56.79                                
 -- Bowser, Claire M          15 NAAC-MD              2:06.09         NS  
 -- Hill, Caroline S          17 HSST-MD              2:19.79         NS  
 -- Catrambone, Emimie E      15 UN-MD                2:16.36         NS  
 -- McCleary, Taylor D        16 JCC-MD               2:08.40         NS  
 -- Clark, Lexi L             15 TCY-MD               2:07.96         NS  
 -- Moton, Kelly              16 NAAC-MD              2:05.51         NS  
 -- Hostetter, Elizabeth W    16 TCY-MD               2:17.64         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Jack W         15 NAAC-MD              1:54.37    1:54.93  
      26.82   29.14   29.26   29.71                                
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              1:58.30    1:57.73  
      27.37   29.70   30.43   30.23                                
  3 Kosar, Tyler P            17 ACA-MD               2:00.31    1:58.20  
      26.67   29.17   31.19   31.17                                
  4 Lopez, Sammy H            17 ACA-MD               1:56.04    2:00.09  
      26.70   29.49   31.47   32.43                                
  5 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:07.70    2:03.04  
      28.40   30.92   32.38   31.34                                
  6 Means, Phillip A          15 NAAC-MD              2:01.52    2:05.08  
      28.90   32.12   32.45   31.61                                
  7 Finegan, Paul V           16 HOCO-MD              2:16.97    2:08.95  
      29.47   34.31   34.62   30.55                                
  8 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               2:07.74    2:10.50  
      30.62   33.07   33.76   33.05                                
  9 Haley, Nathan A           16 CAA-MD               2:20.03    2:11.17  
      29.16   33.55   34.87   33.59                                
 10 Rieck, Benny J            15 TCY-MD               2:09.52    2:11.18  
      27.92   33.72   36.47   33.07                                
 11 Santoni, Michael A        16 HOCO-MD              2:13.71    2:11.99  
      28.85   34.29   35.36   33.49                                
 12 Balazs, Carlos E          15 CAC-MD               2:12.52    2:12.29  
      30.49   34.32   34.89   32.59                                
 13 Wazniak, Corey T          15 TCY-MD               2:08.89    2:12.83  
      28.83   33.63   35.72   34.65                                
 14 Ryee, Matthew J           15 CAA-MD               2:20.69    2:12.84  
      30.35   33.79   35.96   32.74                                
 14 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        16 CAC-MD               2:13.97    2:12.84  
      29.18   33.70   36.61   33.35                                
 16 Choe, Matthew S           16 HOCO-MD              2:22.45    2:18.86  
      29.68   34.95   37.40   36.83                                
 17 Rotman, Matthew A         15 JCC-MD               2:19.27    2:19.74  
      31.64   35.15   36.99   35.96                                
 18 Smith, Jacob M            16 CAC-MD               2:27.82    2:25.72  
      30.12   36.27   39.47   39.86                                
 19 Maldonado, Nate J         15 CAC-MD               2:34.36    2:25.82  
      32.47   37.38   38.87   37.10                                
 20 LaMarr, Kenny J           15 HSST-MD              2:50.62    2:27.13  
      33.84   37.02   39.86   36.41                                
 21 Aldrich, Jacob R          17 CAC-MD               2:35.80    2:29.92  
      33.48   39.22   39.31   37.91                                
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyla E             10 CAC-MD               2:45.92    2:34.73  
      35.08   39.65   41.19   38.81                                
  2 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              2:48.54    2:38.58  
      35.98   42.57   40.99   39.04                                
  3 Fulton, Lily M            10 NAAC-MD              2:46.50    2:41.55  
      38.11   41.85   43.17   38.42                                
  4 Hawkins, Jillian E        10 GTAC-MD              2:48.55    2:42.01  
      38.20   42.22   43.21   38.38                                
  5 Johnston, Katelyn N       10 CBAC-MD              2:51.44    2:42.34  
      39.54   42.17   41.14   39.49                                
  6 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              2:50.92    2:44.95  
      38.09   43.89   42.96   40.01                                
  7 Getz, MacKenzie E         10 NAAC-MD              3:28.23    2:51.55  
      40.18   45.33   45.46   40.58                                
  8 Harvey, Shannon E         10 NAAC-MD              3:09.11    2:58.38  
      40.36   46.42 1:31.60                                        
  9 Rothrock, Abby P           9 CAA-MD               3:01.88    3:05.87  
      42.16   47.54   48.01   48.16                                
 10 Legros, Haley A           10 NAAC-MD              3:34.02    3:06.36  
      43.93   47.19   48.39   46.85                                
 11 Carpenter, Kendall N       9 CAA-MD               3:12.08    3:12.62  
      45.02   50.87 1:36.73                                        
 12 Swift, Sadie R             9 CBAC-MD              3:18.54    3:12.74  
      43.12   50.46   51.62   47.54                                
 13 Otero, Marisa L            9 CAA-MD               3:24.55    3:13.04  
      42.26   53.50   50.72   46.56                                
 14 Nixon, Sophie E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:13.69  
      43.75   51.79   52.12   46.03                                
 15 Hutchins, Rachel M         9 CAA-MD               3:15.11    3:15.11  
 16 Morton, Skyler E          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:20.47  
      45.41   52.69   55.98   46.39                                
 17 Baker, Yui T               9 CBAC-MD              3:27.03    3:21.12  
      44.88   52.71   53.23   50.30                                
 18 McClure, Brynn A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:21.27  
      43.76   52.32   54.15   51.04                                
 19 Twomey, Ciara A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:21.61  
      43.71   53.95   54.30   49.65                                
 20 Xu, Amanda C               9 HOCO-MD              3:38.68    3:24.32  
      45.88   53.56   54.33   50.55                                
 21 Davies, Lucy M             9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:25.31  
      44.72   53.70   55.12   51.77                                
 22 Williamson, Sophia R       9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:30.85  
      47.62   52.72 1:50.51                                        
 23 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:51.40  
      47.63 1:01.85 1:03.48   58.44                                
 24 Cray, Aliceanna J          9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:55.42  
      48.08 1:01.41 1:03.83 1:02.10                                
 -- Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD               2:56.45         NS  
 -- Cook, Amelie M            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Thompson, Maddie B        10 CAA-MD               3:38.26         NS  
 -- Johnson, Kate M            9 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Palmer J            10 NAAC-MD              2:37.99    2:35.15  
      35.19   40.07   40.54   39.35                                
  2 Cate, Lawson R            10 NAAC-MD              2:47.95    2:36.08  
      35.93   41.34   40.08   38.73                                
  3 Cattaneo, Matthew A       10 NAAC-MD              2:40.29    2:37.37  
      36.06   41.11   42.30   37.90                                
  4 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              2:51.25    2:45.37  
      37.34   42.22   42.71   43.10                                
  5 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              2:46.48    2:45.41  
      38.14   43.30   42.78   41.19                                
  6 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD              2:54.92    2:49.07  
      39.18   44.24   44.64   41.01                                
  7 Whitlock, Zachary A        9 CAC-MD               2:57.38    2:51.54  
      38.98   45.33   44.83   42.40                                
  8 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              2:43.84    2:52.08  
      36.32   43.00   45.54   47.22                                
  9 Pitta, Andy J             10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:53.97  
      40.40   45.08   45.06   43.43                                
 10 Brabazon, Luke A           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:53.98  
      37.42   46.16   47.89   42.51                                
 11 Hamilton, Jack J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:55.38  
      39.31   45.31   47.03   43.73                                
 12 Swift, Jake A              9 CBAC-MD              3:14.30    2:57.67  
      41.35   45.01   46.24   45.07                                
 13 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD               2:58.78    2:59.23  
      40.28   46.77   47.10   45.08                                
 14 Malone, Will M            10 NAAC-MD              3:27.12    3:02.79  
      42.40   49.16   47.49   43.74                                
 15 Busch, Steven F           10 CAC-MD                    NT    3:05.94  
      41.72   48.56   52.18   43.48                                
 16 Hoy, Connor W             10 CAA-MD               2:56.99    3:08.11  
      40.77   46.81   49.67   50.86                                
 17 Currie, Tanner J           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:08.23  
      42.36   50.64   44.80   50.43                                
 18 Wargo, Carson D           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:10.29  
      40.70   50.29   51.79   47.51                                
 19 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              3:32.55    3:11.25  
      40.96   51.33   50.49   48.47                                
 20 Duncan, Langston           9 CAA-MD               3:03.72    3:14.77  
      43.67   52.98   52.28   45.84                                
 21 Bodor, Sam B               9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:15.81  
      43.12   51.72   50.87   50.10                                
 22 Klee, Nik I               10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:18.39  
      43.49   51.68 1:43.22                                        
 23 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD              3:54.88    3:19.35  
      43.07   53.02   53.15   50.11                                
 24 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:25.37  
      43.88   54.01   54.53   52.95                                
 25 Mundy, Joshua A           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.26  
      45.42   53.28   56.88   52.68                                
 26 Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD               3:55.15    3:30.21  
      47.29   54.79   55.71   52.42                                
 27 Phillips, William C       10 CBAC-MD              4:08.28    3:33.07  
      44.77   58.41   58.78   51.11                                
 28 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:37.25  
      46.55                   53.12                                
 29 Morgan, Zachary M          9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:43.26  
      51.24   55.53   59.59   56.90                                
 30 Danilin, Daniel R          9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:49.94  
      47.13 1:01.26 2:01.55                                        
 31 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                    NT    4:11.76  
      56.76 1:07.56 1:09.16   58.28                                
 32 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                    NT    4:29.52  
      54.32 1:12.54 1:08.16 1:14.50                                
 -- Smith, Jameson F           9 CBAC-MD              4:12.67         NS  
 -- Tollefson, Nicholas W     10 NAAC-MD              3:13.52         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C          10 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               2:50.41         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              1:16.31    1:11.98  
      35.25   36.73                                                
  2 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               1:18.56    1:13.41  
      34.39   39.02                                                
  3 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:17.84    1:15.41  
      35.39   40.02                                                
  4 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD              1:18.17    1:15.42  
      34.78   40.64                                                
  5 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              1:19.40    1:15.50  
      34.48   41.02                                                
  6 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:18.94    1:15.74  
      36.32   39.42                                                
  7 Griffin, Lillian E        11 GTAC-MD              1:19.72    1:15.76  
      34.51   41.25                                                
  8 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:26.58    1:16.52  
      36.66   39.86                                                
  9 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:19.93    1:16.60  
      35.28   41.32                                                
 10 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD              1:20.05    1:16.66  
      37.03   39.63                                                
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               1:26.45    1:17.09  
      36.76   40.33                                                
 12 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:21.25    1:17.30  
      35.19   42.11                                                
 13 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD               1:17.64    1:17.31  
      37.15   40.16                                                
 14 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD              1:18.64    1:17.68  
      35.75   41.93                                                
 15 Atherton, Julia M         12 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:18.47  
      34.49   43.98                                                
 16 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:22.52    1:18.52  
      35.34   43.18                                                
 17 Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD               1:20.02    1:18.93  
      35.05   43.88                                                
 18 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD               1:24.57    1:20.28  
      39.42   40.86                                                
 19 Liu, Sydney G             12 CAA-MD               1:22.39    1:20.44  
      38.97   41.47                                                
 20 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              1:26.85    1:20.88  
      37.54   43.34                                                
 20 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              1:31.15    1:20.88  
      36.87   44.01                                                
 22 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               1:25.00    1:21.03  
      37.78   43.25                                                
 23 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:21.32    1:22.34  
      40.22   42.12                                                
 24 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               1:25.27    1:22.91  
      38.66   44.25                                                
 25 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD               1:25.85    1:23.03  
      36.48   46.55                                                
 26 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD              1:28.18    1:24.07  
      40.24   43.83                                                
 27 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD               1:23.19    1:24.09  
      37.90   46.19                                                
 28 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:31.88    1:24.58  
      39.80   44.78                                                
 29 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:24.94  
 30 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:26.37  
      40.85   45.52                                                
 31 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD              1:33.03    1:27.03  
      42.85   44.18                                                
 32 Hassanein, Salma U        11 CAA-MD               2:01.86    1:27.06  
 33 Hilotii, Maria A          11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:27.40  
      41.11   46.29                                                
 34 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:27.58  
      40.92   46.66                                                
 35 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD               1:29.84    1:27.62  
      39.74   47.88                                                
 36 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD               1:31.57    1:27.69  
      41.82   45.87                                                
 37 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD              1:31.75    1:27.82  
      41.62   46.20                                                
 38 O'Hare, Riley M           12 HSST-MD              1:31.66    1:28.11  
      41.89   46.22                                                
 39 Brown, Noelle G           11 HSST-MD              1:30.48    1:28.16  
 40 Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD               1:41.10    1:28.39  
      44.25   44.14                                                
 41 Alvarez, Gabby L          11 ACA-MD               1:29.94    1:28.43  
      39.96   48.47                                                
 42 Payne, Mackenzie M        11 HSST-MD                   NT    1:28.48  
      39.78   48.70                                                
 43 Bae, Nabi S               11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:29.04  
      41.49   47.55                                                
 44 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               1:31.46    1:29.98  
      42.42   47.56                                                
 45 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD              1:39.83    1:30.08  
      42.42   47.66                                                
 46 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD               1:34.57    1:30.11  
 47 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              1:39.79    1:30.84  
      44.21   46.63                                                
 48 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD               1:37.18    1:32.08  
      43.72   48.36                                                
 49 Fatkin, Emily G           12 HSST-MD              1:34.57    1:32.69  
      42.48   50.21                                                
 50 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD               1:34.26    1:32.88  
      45.74   47.14                                                
 51 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD              1:59.89    1:34.41  
      45.20   49.21                                                
 52 Callahan, Elise J         11 CAA-MD               1:43.72    1:35.75  
      45.49   50.26                                                
 53 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD              1:38.26    1:36.15  
      45.26   50.89                                                
 54 Simonsen, Paige N         11 TCY-MD               1:43.47    1:36.20  
      44.87   51.33                                                
 55 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD               1:39.04    1:37.61  
      46.95   50.66                                                
 56 Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.28  
      47.38   50.90                                                
 57 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:40.38  
 58 Puhalla, Sienna C         11 HSST-MD                   NT    1:40.50  
      45.96   54.54                                                
 59 James, Olesya G           11 HSST-MD              1:44.25    1:40.79  
      46.28   54.51                                                
 60 Trice, Caroline C         12 TCY-MD               2:12.35    1:40.81  
      44.54   56.27                                                
 61 Fowler, Alyssa K          11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:42.16  
 62 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD              1:51.44    1:48.77  
      54.04   54.73                                                
 63 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD              2:32.63    2:00.39  
    1:01.88   58.51                                                
 -- Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              1:29.75         DQ  
      40.12   42.77                                                
 -- Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      49.37   50.75                                                
 -- Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD               1:32.69         NS  
 -- Murray, Aliya I           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              1:18.66         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD              1:13.92    1:11.40  
      34.19   37.21                                                
  2 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD              1:16.31    1:11.53  
      33.69   37.84                                                
  3 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:14.75    1:11.93  
      34.28   37.65                                                
  4 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.79    1:12.26  
      34.65   37.61                                                
  5 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD              1:18.86    1:12.84  
      33.31   39.53                                                
  6 Liu, Eric Y               12 CAA-MD               1:22.83    1:13.26  
      36.68   36.58                                                
  7 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.76    1:13.31  
      34.30   39.01                                                
  8 Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD               1:18.48    1:14.24  
      34.29   39.95                                                
  9 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:15.96    1:14.59  
      34.53   40.06                                                
 10 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              1:18.86    1:16.02  
      34.44   41.58                                                
 11 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              1:15.96    1:17.19  
      35.34   41.85                                                
 12 Majka, Noah J             12 HSST-MD              1:25.22    1:18.14  
      37.27   40.87                                                
 13 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD               1:21.91    1:18.73  
      35.57   43.16                                                
 14 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              1:25.22    1:18.95  
      37.44   41.51                                                
 15 Marlow, Erik Y            12 CAA-MD               1:22.55    1:19.01  
      35.64   43.37                                                
 16 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:21.25    1:19.32  
      36.23   43.09                                                
 17 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              1:28.70    1:19.63  
 18 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD               1:24.69    1:20.03  
      39.44   40.59                                                
 19 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD              1:22.18    1:20.28  
      38.86   41.42                                                
 20 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              1:21.16    1:21.86  
      37.77   44.09                                                
 21 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:21.93  
      36.79   45.14                                                
 22 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              1:25.13    1:22.03  
      38.61   43.42                                                
 23 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              1:32.15    1:23.37  
      40.87   42.50                                                
 24 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD               1:30.13    1:23.63  
      38.58   45.05                                                
 25 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:25.54    1:23.68  
      37.93   45.75                                                
 26 Roy, Saunak               11 CAA-MD               1:27.73    1:23.78  
      38.98   44.80                                                
 27 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD              1:27.06    1:23.89  
      41.59   42.30                                                
 28 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               1:28.54    1:24.55  
      40.23   44.32                                                
 29 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD              1:38.21    1:25.65  
      37.91   47.74                                                
 30 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD              1:27.71    1:25.68  
      39.55   46.13                                                
 31 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD               1:29.92    1:25.83  
      42.23   43.60                                                
 32 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD               1:26.87    1:27.22  
      42.60   44.62                                                
 33 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD               1:29.81    1:28.47  
      41.35   47.12                                                
 34 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD              1:30.11    1:29.03  
      43.98   45.05                                                
 35 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD               1:34.60    1:29.88  
      42.48   47.40                                                
 36 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD               1:38.98    1:30.11  
      44.43   45.68                                                
 37 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.17  
      43.42   46.75                                                
 38 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD               1:40.89    1:32.96  
      46.37   46.59                                                
 39 Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:33.15  
      41.72   51.43                                                
 40 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD               1:35.10    1:33.16  
 41 Shane, Alex H             12 HOCO-MD              1:56.45    1:33.55  
      43.72   49.83                                                
 42 Freedman, Danny Z         12 JCC-MD               1:36.00    1:35.06  
      46.29   48.77                                                
 43 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD              1:33.65    1:35.85  
      46.67   49.18                                                
 44 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD               1:42.61    1:44.25  
      49.26   54.99                                                
 45 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD               2:05.02    2:02.40  
      56.77 1:05.63                                                
 -- Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              1:32.05         DQ  
      43.22   46.92                                                
 -- Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:17.88         DQ  
      36.07   42.32                                                
 -- Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD              1:38.43         DQ  
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Drumm, Jonathan W         12 HSST-MD              1:25.38         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              2:24.84    2:19.12  
      33.17   34.98 1:10.97                                        
  2 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              2:25.32    2:24.79  
      34.85   36.41   37.02   36.51                                
  3 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              2:29.62    2:24.88  
      34.33   37.51   37.46   35.58                                
  4 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:31.68    2:26.49  
      34.06   37.22   37.94   37.27                                
  5 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              2:31.73    2:26.75  
      34.74   36.75   37.79   37.47                                
  6 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               2:33.34    2:27.16  
      35.01   37.53   37.88   36.74                                
  7 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               2:30.16    2:28.15  
      34.00   37.64   37.99   38.52                                
  8 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              3:04.46    2:28.18  
      35.11   38.06   38.24   36.77                                
  9 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               2:32.36    2:29.56  
      35.71   37.14   38.52   38.19                                
 10 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:32.00    2:31.23  
      35.51   38.55   39.76   37.41                                
 11 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD              2:27.05    2:31.41  
      35.46   37.58   39.19   39.18                                
 12 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              2:38.58    2:32.15  
      36.50   38.20   39.10   38.35                                
 13 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:27.31    2:32.47  
      35.16   38.71   39.32   39.28                                
 14 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               2:30.83    2:33.13  
      34.29   38.15   40.47   40.22                                
 15 Tracy, Kylie H            13 CAA-MD               2:37.70    2:33.35  
      35.48   38.82   40.41   38.64                                
 16 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               2:31.87    2:34.37  
      37.38   39.09   39.28   38.62                                
 17 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               2:31.87    2:35.52  
      36.59   39.53 1:19.40                                        
 18 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:25.45    2:36.52  
      37.04   39.62   40.76   39.10                                
 19 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              2:39.77    2:37.42  
      37.08   40.36   40.36   39.62                                
 20 Churilla, Abby J          13 CAA-MD               2:46.38    2:38.79  
      36.63   41.40   40.93   39.83                                
 21 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               2:50.89    2:39.03  
      38.07   41.23   41.18   38.55                                
 22 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD               2:34.48    2:41.16  
      38.31   42.45   43.04   37.36                                
 23 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              2:45.05    2:41.50  
      38.57   41.08   41.21   40.64                                
 24 Gibson, Alayna R          14 NAAC-MD              2:41.97    2:41.61  
      39.25   40.60   41.03   40.73                                
 25 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              2:42.55    2:42.03  
      37.95   40.65   41.95   41.48                                
 26 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:37.48    2:43.27  
      38.70   41.23 1:23.34                                        
 27 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               2:45.26    2:44.83  
      38.21   41.51   43.68   41.43                                
 28 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              2:48.90    2:45.23  
      39.03   42.26   43.04   40.90                                
 29 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               2:49.26    2:45.33  
      39.86   42.56   42.30   40.61                                
 30 Murray, Brianna G         14 HOCO-MD              3:36.66    2:45.53  
      38.31   42.74   42.48   42.00                                
 31 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               3:04.29    2:45.89  
      38.85   40.76   44.05   42.23                                
 32 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               3:10.83    2:46.36  
      38.92   42.19   43.23   42.02                                
 33 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:48.82  
      39.96   42.51   44.17   42.18                                
 34 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD               2:41.62    2:50.07  
      40.02   43.52   43.68   42.85                                
 35 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD               3:00.02    2:54.48  
 36 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              2:43.56    2:54.63  
      39.16   43.36   46.55   45.56                                
 37 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              3:07.05    2:57.47  
      40.98   45.46   46.54   44.49                                
 38 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD               3:02.45    2:59.21  
      41.58   44.87   46.81   45.95                                
 39 Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:01.45  
      41.43   45.76   48.20   46.06                                
 40 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               3:12.47    3:04.85  
      43.09   47.00 1:34.76                                        
 -- Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               2:34.76         DQ  
      35.15   37.57   39.86   39.82                                
 -- Amato, Anna B             14 HSST-MD              3:50.19         NS  
 -- Farkas, Naomi U           14 CAA-MD               2:28.14         NS  
 -- Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD               3:23.06         NS  
 -- Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               2:52.01         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              2:17.57    2:10.50  
      29.55   32.32   34.51   34.12                                
  2 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:21.58    2:13.94  
      31.29   33.15   34.68   34.82                                
  3 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              2:16.68    2:16.56  
      32.12   34.39   35.55   34.50                                
  4 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:23.45    2:17.98  
      31.35   35.99   36.04   34.60                                
  5 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              2:24.61    2:20.10  
      33.46   35.24   36.30   35.10                                
  6 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:25.42    2:20.43  
      33.45   35.60   36.02   35.36                                
  7 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:29.13    2:21.34  
      33.58   36.33   37.05   34.38                                
  8 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               2:22.06    2:22.27  
      32.81   36.31   36.85   36.30                                
  9 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD              2:30.18    2:23.07  
      32.82   36.30   37.12   36.83                                
 10 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               2:27.80    2:27.35  
      34.13   36.86   39.18   37.18                                
 11 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD              2:32.94    2:28.05  
      34.60   37.63   37.86   37.96                                
 12 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              2:31.06    2:28.20  
      34.57   37.78   38.36   37.49                                
 13 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               2:48.04    2:29.92  
 14 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               2:28.70    2:29.95  
      34.46   37.96   39.42   38.11                                
 15 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD              2:34.06    2:32.28  
      36.73   38.53   38.64   38.38                                
 16 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              2:50.32    2:33.21  
 17 Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD              2:35.09    2:34.38  
      36.50   39.53   41.39   36.96                                
 18 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               2:41.10    2:36.36  
 19 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              2:41.19    2:36.56  
 20 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               2:37.15    2:38.52  
      38.04   41.14   41.19   38.15                                
 21 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD               3:03.64    2:39.28  
 22 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD               2:41.02    2:39.57  
 23 Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:40.68  
      36.74   41.48   43.79   38.67                                
 24 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:41.19  
      38.76   41.62   42.33   38.48                                
 25 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:41.20  
      38.11   40.57   41.79   40.73                                
 26 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               2:53.13    2:41.23  
 27 Webster, Tristan F        14 CAA-MD                    NT    2:43.72  
      37.81   41.51   42.96   41.44                                
 28 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               3:10.82    2:47.60  
 29 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD               2:57.98    2:54.90  
 30 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD               3:24.02    2:57.52  
 31 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:04.40  
      41.64   47.87   47.12   47.77                                
 32 Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD              3:42.20    3:33.04  
      48.37   53.50 1:51.17                                        
 33 Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:57.43  
      55.70 1:02.58 1:03.04   56.11                                
 -- Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              2:40.69         DQ  
      39.66   41.02   40.55   40.99                                
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                      45.22   43.32                                
 -- Pacher, Charlie C         14 NAAC-MD              2:24.16         NS  
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD              3:25.55         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              2:29.42         NS  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kretschmer, Jeff J        14 ACA-MD               2:30.96         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                35.17      31.50  
  2 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                33.45      32.74  
  3 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD                34.30      33.77  
  4 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                 34.91      34.75  
  5 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                35.21      35.30  
  6 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD                36.53      35.32  
  7 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                38.99      35.59  
  7 Atherton, Julia M         12 GTAC-MD                38.01      35.59  
  9 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                35.07      35.65  
 10 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                35.65      35.87  
 11 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                35.45      35.97  
 12 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 36.74      36.01  
 13 Griffin, Lillian E        11 GTAC-MD                35.73      36.23  
 14 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 37.15      36.80  
 15 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD                 38.20      36.84  
 16 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD                 37.85      36.87  
 17 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                38.09      37.12  
 18 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                 37.46      37.25  
 19 Kroeger, Molly A          11 TCY-MD                 38.62      37.30  
 20 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD                 39.08      37.31  
 21 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                 38.38      37.34  
 22 Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD                 37.29      37.41  
 23 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     12 CBAC-MD                39.73      38.31  
 24 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD                42.06      38.34  
 25 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD                 39.54      38.37  
 26 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD                38.91      38.40  
 27 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 37.78      38.41  
 28 Liu, Sydney G             12 CAA-MD                 37.50      38.53  
 29 Bae, Nabi S               11 CAA-MD                    NT      38.99  
 30 Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD                 40.03      39.41  
 31 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 39.26      39.75  
 32 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD                 41.27      40.10  
 33 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD                 43.43      40.38  
 34 Pearse, Abby R            12 TCY-MD                 41.94      41.08  
 35 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                41.02      41.18  
 35 Alvarez, Gabby L          11 ACA-MD                 39.37      41.18  
 37 Brown, Noelle G           11 HSST-MD                42.04      41.36  
 38 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD                    NT      41.38  
 39 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD                 44.18      42.56  
 40 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 43.39      42.67  
 41 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                42.94      42.76  
 42 Callahan, Elise J         11 CAA-MD                 49.26      42.92  
 43 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD                43.23      43.45  
 44 Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                 46.78      43.49  
 45 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD                 48.13      44.08  
 46 Bradley, Angela R         12 ACA-MD                 45.74      44.09  
 47 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD                 44.51      44.23  
 48 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD                 43.26      45.59  
 49 Hinton, Grace M           11 HSST-MD                53.48      45.90  
 50 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.48  
 51 Puhalla, Sienna C         11 HSST-MD                   NT      46.80  
 52 James, Olesya G           11 HSST-MD                49.01      47.50  
 53 Fowler, Alyssa K          11 CAC-MD                    NT      48.02  
 54 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.72  
 55 Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.82  
 56 Simonsen, Paige N         11 TCY-MD                 47.81      49.12  
 57 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD                52.42      50.18  
 58 Buck, Brianna             11 GTAC-MD                57.13      53.60  
 59 Dimitrova, Deya P         11 CAA-MD                    NT      56.90  
 -- Hassanein, Salma U        11 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Murray, Aliya I           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD                 38.59         NS  
 -- Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD                 39.13         NS  
 -- Stevens, Leah E           12 TCY-MD                 48.27         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD                39.04         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Owen O          12 CBAC-MD                34.55      33.67  
  2 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                34.43      33.91  
  3 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                35.68      34.17  
  4 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 35.16      34.98  
  5 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD                36.96      35.99  
  6 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                36.28      36.10  
  7 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD                 36.05      36.12  
  8 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                37.88      36.31  
  9 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD                37.98      36.70  
 10 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD                39.70      36.87  
 11 Marlow, Erik Y            12 CAA-MD                 39.04      36.89  
 12 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                37.05      36.95  
 13 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 38.64      37.00  
 14 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                38.38      37.47  
 15 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                41.86      37.57  
 16 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD                39.37      37.75  
 17 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD                 38.46      38.04  
 18 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 38.40      38.40  
 19 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD                38.78      38.92  
 20 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 38.65      39.23  
 21 Harley, Jadon Z           12 ACA-MD                 38.60      39.41  
 22 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 39.43      39.69  
 23 Roy, Saunak               11 CAA-MD                 42.30      40.08  
 24 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD                 41.34      40.18  
 25 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                 44.55      41.65  
 26 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD                44.53      41.70  
 27 Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT      41.83  
 28 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                 40.98      42.34  
 29 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD                 45.89      42.58  
 30 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD                40.39      42.91  
 31 Gilligan, Reily J         11 TCY-MD                 43.59      43.43  
 32 Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD                46.04      43.81  
 32 Miller, John H            11 HSST-MD                48.72      43.81  
 34 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                 47.93      44.46  
 35 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                45.14      45.20  
 36 Freedman, Danny Z         12 JCC-MD                 47.76      45.32  
 37 Latchaw, Caden J          12 TCY-MD                 48.34      45.82  
 38 Siglar, Bradey A          11 HSST-MD                49.25      47.38  
 39 Crosby, Ethan P           11 HSST-MD                   NT      47.70  
 40 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD                    NT      51.47  
 41 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD                 47.96      51.60  
 42 Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT      56.19  
 -- Shirey, Justin R          11 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD                 52.75         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD                38.17         NS  
 -- Drumm, Jonathan W         12 HSST-MD                39.26         NS  
 -- Omland, Alejandro K       11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD              1:17.06    1:15.73  
      37.32   38.41                                                
  2 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              1:17.01    1:16.46  
      36.86   39.60                                                
  3 Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              1:16.82    1:17.53  
      36.51   41.02                                                
  4 Cattaneo, Isabella M      14 NAAC-MD              1:17.32    1:17.60  
      36.77   40.83                                                
  5 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              1:22.65    1:19.21  
      37.47   41.74                                                
  6 Gibson, Alayna R          14 NAAC-MD              1:17.05    1:19.36  
      38.77   40.59                                                
  7 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD               1:19.50    1:19.46  
      37.32   42.14                                                
  8 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:18.26    1:19.94  
      38.02   41.92                                                
  9 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD               1:19.99    1:20.16  
      37.58   42.58                                                
 10 Murray, Brianna G         14 HOCO-MD              1:23.95    1:20.31  
      37.78   42.53                                                
 11 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               1:24.58    1:20.74  
      39.55   41.19                                                
 12 Johnston, Rachel M        14 CBAC-MD              1:22.80    1:21.11  
      39.83   41.28                                                
 13 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               1:22.01    1:21.35  
      38.68   42.67                                                
 14 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:28.37    1:21.79  
      38.26   43.53                                                
 15 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              1:25.62    1:21.95  
      39.82   42.13                                                
 16 Jillson, Casey E          14 GTAC-MD              1:26.68    1:22.07  
      38.33   43.74                                                
 17 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD              1:24.75    1:22.72  
      40.35   42.37                                                
 18 Serino, Grace M           13 TCY-MD               1:23.68    1:23.05  
      38.99   44.06                                                
 19 Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD               1:26.20    1:23.33  
      39.24   44.09                                                
 20 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               1:22.96    1:23.44  
      39.90   43.54                                                
 21 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              1:22.90    1:23.55  
      39.84   43.71                                                
 22 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              1:27.49    1:24.03  
      39.26   44.77                                                
 23 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              1:24.05    1:24.47  
      40.42   44.05                                                
 24 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              1:26.63    1:24.48  
      38.91   45.57                                                
 25 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:25.03    1:24.53  
      38.84   45.69                                                
 26 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              1:22.55    1:24.64  
      40.76   43.88                                                
 27 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD              1:23.92    1:25.46  
      40.81   44.65                                                
 28 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD              1:24.13    1:26.53  
      41.67   44.86                                                
 29 Leodler, Clare E          13 GTAC-MD              1:29.59    1:27.26  
      40.49   46.77                                                
 30 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:26.33    1:28.44  
      42.30   46.14                                                
 31 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              1:34.39    1:28.66  
      41.26   47.40                                                
 32 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               1:29.25    1:28.70  
      42.96   45.74                                                
 33 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD               1:27.56    1:29.32  
      42.92   46.40                                                
 34 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:28.94    1:29.65  
      42.65   47.00                                                
 35 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD               1:32.11    1:29.70  
      41.56   48.14                                                
 36 Ruiz, Isabel N            14 GTAC-MD              1:37.77    1:29.81  
      43.46   46.35                                                
 37 Criniti, Nina M           13 TCY-MD               1:32.52    1:31.12  
      43.11   48.01                                                
 38 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               1:35.86    1:31.16  
      43.33   47.83                                                
 39 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              1:28.41    1:31.30  
      42.59   48.71                                                
 40 Bachman, Nicole T         13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:31.88  
      43.47   48.41                                                
 41 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               1:34.92    1:32.19  
      45.23   46.96                                                
 42 Jackson, Bonnie B         14 CAA-MD                    NT    1:32.31  
      42.42   49.89                                                
 43 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              1:35.31    1:35.65  
      44.53   51.12                                                
 44 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               1:37.09    1:36.09  
      45.28   50.81                                                
 45 Brown, Reagan E           14 TCY-MD               1:42.78    1:39.52  
      46.83   52.69                                                
 46 Hassanein, Lulu U         13 CAA-MD               1:41.67    1:43.08  
      48.29   54.79                                                
 47 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD              2:05.86    2:00.21  
      57.35 1:02.86                                                
 48 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               2:04.79    2:14.04  
    1:04.80 1:09.24                                                
 -- Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              1:27.44         NS  
 -- Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD               1:39.21         NS  
 -- Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Connor E          14 NAAC-MD              1:17.27    1:11.82  
      33.81   38.01                                                
  2 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              1:22.72    1:13.33  
      34.68   38.65                                                
  3 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              1:17.33    1:13.35  
      34.38   38.97                                                
  4 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:17.60    1:15.10  
      35.68   39.42                                                
  5 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD              1:16.46    1:15.49  
      36.18   39.31                                                
  6 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               1:18.57    1:15.55  
      35.16   40.39                                                
  7 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:17.16    1:15.83  
      36.55   39.28                                                
  8 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              1:18.65    1:16.09  
      35.97   40.12                                                
  9 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD              1:19.57    1:16.35  
      36.06   40.29                                                
 10 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              1:18.28    1:17.31  
      37.17   40.14                                                
 11 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              1:20.39    1:18.44  
      37.93   40.51                                                
 12 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD              1:20.79    1:18.55  
      37.55   41.00                                                
 13 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               1:17.78    1:18.69  
      37.49   41.20                                                
 14 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              1:22.03    1:19.01  
      38.52   40.49                                                
 15 Smith, Jared M            14 CAC-MD               1:17.63    1:19.35  
      36.21   43.14                                                
 16 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD              1:19.03    1:19.48  
      38.31   41.17                                                
 17 Beall, Bradley D          14 CBAC-MD              1:35.96    1:20.52  
      37.68   42.84                                                
 18 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD               1:21.56    1:21.84  
      39.52   42.32                                                
 19 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD              1:20.58    1:22.55  
      38.46   44.09                                                
 20 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               1:25.22    1:23.24  
      39.03   44.21                                                
 21 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               1:22.61    1:23.53  
      39.28   44.25                                                
 22 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD               1:24.84    1:24.74  
      39.72   45.02                                                
 23 Moore, Michael P          14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:25.58  
 24 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               1:27.10    1:26.23  
      41.35   44.88                                                
 25 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:27.54    1:26.55  
      42.01   44.54                                                
 26 Pennsy, Joe M             13 CAA-MD               1:30.34    1:27.15  
      42.15   45.00                                                
 27 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD               1:30.69    1:27.71  
      42.37   45.34                                                
 28 Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD               1:31.64    1:28.58  
      41.77   46.81                                                
 29 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              1:28.48    1:28.63  
      41.87   46.76                                                
 30 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD               1:26.30    1:30.39  
      43.51   46.88                                                
 31 Miller, Adam J            13 HSST-MD              1:36.57    1:30.41  
      42.76   47.65                                                
 32 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              1:33.51    1:30.57  
      44.04   46.53                                                
 33 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               1:36.63    1:31.60  
      42.39   49.21                                                
 34 Bickel, Evan J            13 HOCO-MD              1:47.17    1:31.74  
      41.88   49.86                                                
 35 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD               1:46.88    1:35.44  
      45.80   49.64                                                
 36 Cassidy, Will P           13 HSST-MD              1:36.40    1:37.70  
      45.60   52.10                                                
 37 Pierce, Foster H          13 CBAC-MD              1:42.22    1:39.17  
      47.39   51.78                                                
 38 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               1:47.31    1:41.53  
      46.40   55.13                                                
 39 Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD              1:51.48    1:42.20  
      49.73   52.47                                                
 40 Crosby, Matthew R         13 HSST-MD                   NT    1:44.39  
      49.02   55.37                                                
 41 Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:04.25  
      56.35 1:07.90                                                
 -- Kretschmer, Jeff J        14 ACA-MD               1:19.06         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              1:11.18         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:49.36         NS  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD               1:21.06         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:16.32         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD                 38.88      37.40  
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 38.07      37.81  
  3 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD                 39.80      38.95  
  4 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                 39.80      39.10  
  5 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD                44.73      39.60  
  6 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                42.30      39.80  
  7 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                39.87      39.86  
  8 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD                 53.66      40.05  
  9 Liu, Sydney G             12 CAA-MD                 40.45      40.23  
 10 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD                38.94      40.58  
 11 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                41.91      40.70  
 12 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                40.85      41.12  
 13 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD                43.49      41.47  
 14 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD                42.89      41.92  
 15 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD                42.77      42.37  
 16 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     12 CBAC-MD                41.18      42.56  
 17 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                43.24      42.65  
 18 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD                44.79      42.73  
 19 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD                 44.98      42.98  
 20 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD                45.85      43.31  
 21 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD                46.07      44.12  
 22 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD                 43.29      44.83  
 23 Adam, Krista L            11 HOCO-MD                47.47      44.85  
 24 Atherton, Julia M         12 GTAC-MD                   NT      44.92  
 25 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD                47.30      45.08  
 26 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD                    NT      45.55  
 27 Kroeger, Molly A          11 TCY-MD                 50.13      45.56  
 28 Bradley, Angela R         12 ACA-MD                 45.96      45.57  
 29 Lei, Michelle J           12 HOCO-MD                47.68      45.82  
 30 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                51.54      46.02  
 31 Pearse, Abby R            12 TCY-MD                 48.24      46.35  
 32 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD                 48.96      46.50  
 33 Hilotii, Maria A          11 CAA-MD                    NT      46.57  
 34 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 49.04      46.97  
 35 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD                 48.22      47.19  
 36 Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                 51.80      47.31  
 37 O'Hare, Riley M           12 HSST-MD                45.95      47.42  
 38 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD                 47.38      47.65  
 39 Brown, Noelle G           11 HSST-MD                52.15      48.24  
 40 Fatkin, Emily G           12 HSST-MD                50.20      49.69  
 41 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 48.87      49.70  
 42 Bae, Nabi S               11 CAA-MD                    NT      49.72  
 43 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD                 50.35      49.74  
 44 Buck, Brianna             11 GTAC-MD                55.52      49.77  
 45 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT      51.80  
 46 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT      52.39  
 47 Puhalla, Sienna C         11 HSST-MD                   NT      53.93  
 48 Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT      54.81  
 49 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD              1:05.87      55.44  
 50 Dimitrova, Deya P         11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:00.83  
 51 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD              1:13.97    1:03.74  
 -- Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD                 48.30         DQ  
 -- Fowler, Alyssa K          11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD                 42.66         NS  
 -- Murray, Aliya I           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Stevens, Leah E           12 TCY-MD               1:05.16         NS  
 -- Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD                 46.52         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD                36.92      35.19  
  2 Liu, Eric Y               12 CAA-MD                 39.13      35.49  
  3 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                38.71      37.18  
  4 Majka, Noah J             12 HSST-MD                38.16      37.43  
  5 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                39.92      38.12  
  6 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 41.24      38.71  
  7 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD                44.45      39.08  
  8 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                41.99      39.36  
  9 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                42.33      39.65  
 10 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                 42.57      40.15  
 11 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD                44.39      40.19  
 12 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 42.13      41.01  
 13 D'Aurora, Owen O          12 CBAC-MD                44.38      41.11  
 14 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                 45.57      42.17  
 15 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD                43.21      42.26  
 16 Marlow, Erik Y            12 CAA-MD                 45.72      42.42  
 17 Harley, Jadon Z           12 ACA-MD                 43.76      42.75  
 18 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD                44.50      43.17  
 19 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD                40.42      44.07  
 20 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD                 44.75      44.17  
 21 Roy, Saunak               11 CAA-MD                 46.73      44.27  
 22 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD                50.17      44.43  
 23 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD                 46.20      44.83  
 24 Latchaw, Caden J          12 TCY-MD                 47.02      44.91  
 25 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 45.01      45.03  
 26 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD                 46.54      45.39  
 27 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT      45.62  
 28 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD                 53.52      45.73  
 29 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD                47.18      46.18  
 30 Gilligan, Reily J         11 TCY-MD                 47.85      46.20  
 31 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 46.22      46.22  
 32 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 47.27      47.08  
 33 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD                 49.91      47.36  
 34 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD                47.10      47.38  
 35 Miller, John H            11 HSST-MD                52.39      47.59  
 36 Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD                50.60      48.76  
 37 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 50.17      49.82  
 38 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD                 53.17      50.63  
 39 Freedman, Danny Z         12 JCC-MD                 54.28      52.74  
 40 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD               1:04.80      52.81  
 41 Shane, Alex H             12 HOCO-MD              1:11.65      53.53  
 42 Siglar, Bradey A          11 HSST-MD              1:19.07      55.18  
 43 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                 58.38      55.85  
 44 Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:00.27  
 45 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD               1:31.02    1:14.13  
 -- Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shirey, Justin R          11 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD                 41.99         DQ  
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD                45.79         NS  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD               1:07.05         NS  
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD                 28.28      27.02  
  2 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                29.39      28.01  
  3 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                28.92      28.34  
  4 Johnston, Rachel M        14 CBAC-MD                29.08      28.39  
  5 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD                 28.63      28.90  
  6 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD                29.22      29.17  
  7 Jillson, Casey E          14 GTAC-MD                29.45      29.18  
  8 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD                 30.47      29.24  
  9 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD                29.74      29.41  
 10 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD                29.73      29.45  
 11 Jackson, Bonnie B         14 CAA-MD                 29.92      29.59  
 12 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD                29.91      29.64  
 13 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD                 30.00      29.66  
 14 Tracy, Kylie H            13 CAA-MD                 29.51      29.76  
 15 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD                 30.45      30.32  
 16 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD                 31.84      30.38  
 17 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD                 30.77      30.40  
 18 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD                 29.14      30.55  
 19 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD                28.58      30.66  
 20 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD                 29.97      30.69  
 20 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD                31.56      30.69  
 22 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD                 31.76      30.74  
 23 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD                36.77      30.79  
 24 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD                29.75      30.88  
 25 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD                 32.64      31.04  
 26 Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD                 31.52      31.06  
 27 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD                30.73      31.09  
 27 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD                 31.33      31.09  
 29 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD                 30.91      31.35  
 30 Soustek, Amanda J         13 CAA-MD                 31.72      31.41  
 30 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD                 30.25      31.41  
 32 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD                30.72      31.54  
 33 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD                 29.95      31.60  
 34 Brown, Reagan E           14 TCY-MD                 32.77      31.99  
 35 Criniti, Nina M           13 TCY-MD                 32.11      32.04  
 36 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD                 31.61      32.34  
 37 Leodler, Clare E          13 GTAC-MD                32.99      33.15  
 38 Ciarcia, Cora A           13 TCY-MD                 34.12      33.38  
 39 Ruiz, Isabel N            14 GTAC-MD                37.57      34.72  
 40 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD                 36.11      34.99  
 41 Hassanein, Lulu U         13 CAA-MD                 35.52      37.76  
 42 Bachman, Nicole T         13 CAA-MD                    NT      40.62  
 43 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD                50.19      48.09  
 -- Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD                 33.66         NS  
 -- Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD                 32.78         NS  
 -- Amato, Anna B             14 HSST-MD                37.39         NS  
 -- Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD                 30.50         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD                26.21      25.89  
  2 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD                 26.45      25.90  
  3 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD                26.35      26.05  
  4 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD                26.09      26.13  
  5 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD                28.61      26.31  
  6 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD                26.53      26.49  
  7 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD                26.80      26.62  
  8 Pitta, Charlie N          14 NAAC-MD                27.43      26.90  
  9 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD                28.85      27.21  
 10 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD                27.79      27.44  
 11 Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD                 28.04      27.48  
 12 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT      27.58  
 13 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD                 27.81      27.93  
 14 Miller, Adam J            13 HSST-MD                27.87      28.24  
 15 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD                 28.81      28.28  
 16 Beall, Bradley D          14 CBAC-MD                30.20      28.37  
 17 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD                28.52      28.40  
 18 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD                28.92      28.57  
 19 Webster, Tristan F        14 CAA-MD                 31.43      28.68  
 20 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD                 29.72      28.83  
 21 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD                 30.29      29.31  
 22 Tipton, Jaden T           13 TCY-MD                 29.98      29.66  
 23 Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    13 CAA-MD                 33.75      29.89  
 24 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD                 31.24      29.96  
 25 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD                30.46      30.00  
 26 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD                 29.83      30.09  
 27 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD                 29.51      30.14  
 28 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD                30.12      30.16  
 29 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD                 30.04      30.17  
 30 Moore, Michael P          14 CAC-MD                    NT      30.33  
 31 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD                30.05      30.55  
 32 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD                 31.61      30.59  
 33 Smith, Jared M            14 CAC-MD                 30.83      31.03  
 34 Pennsy, Joe M             13 CAA-MD                 30.96      31.29  
 35 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD                 33.95      33.96  
 36 Bickel, Evan J            13 HOCO-MD                39.08      34.25  
 37 Pierce, Foster H          13 CBAC-MD                35.69      34.37  
 38 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD                 35.30      34.93  
 39 Becraft, Evan C           13 CAA-MD                 37.47      35.32  
 40 Crosby, Matthew R         13 HSST-MD                   NT      35.52  
 41 Cassidy, Will P           13 HSST-MD                36.23      36.42  
 42 Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD                39.68      38.04  
 43 Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT      40.88  
 -- Remaniak, Johnny A        13 TCY-MD                 30.15         NS  
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                32.25         NS  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD                 30.47         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD                 26.22         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD                36.88         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD                 30.01      28.70  
  2 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                29.59      28.93  
  3 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD                30.07      29.94  
  4 Kroeger, Molly A          11 TCY-MD                 30.22      30.01  
  5 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD                31.45      30.29  
  6 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD                 32.49      30.50  
  7 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD                31.06      30.54  
  8 Atherton, Julia M         12 GTAC-MD                30.78      30.73  
  9 Sedora, Camryn R          11 TCY-MD                 31.60      30.78  
 10 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD                30.43      30.82  
 11 Griffin, Lillian E        11 GTAC-MD                31.36      30.97  
 12 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD                 33.54      31.04  
 13 Boehringer, Caroline P    11 NAAC-MD                30.17      31.14  
 14 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD                31.36      31.26  
 15 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD                 32.43      31.37  
 16 Dorsey, Alyssa G          12 CAA-MD                 31.59      31.64  
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 32.18      31.85  
 18 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                 32.67      31.95  
 19 Adam, Krista L            11 HOCO-MD                33.14      32.03  
 20 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD                33.52      32.11  
 21 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 33.36      32.20  
 22 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD                31.82      32.28  
 23 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT      32.54  
 24 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 32.67      32.98  
 25 Alvarez, Gabby L          11 ACA-MD                 33.77      32.99  
 26 Murdoch, Georgia L        11 TCY-MD                 32.58      33.18  
 27 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD                33.86      33.27  
 28 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                 33.54      33.46  
 29 Pearse, Abby R            12 TCY-MD                 33.82      33.47  
 30 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 33.60      33.58  
 31 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD                37.02      33.64  
 32 Brown, Noelle G           11 HSST-MD                32.26      33.75  
 33 Fatkin, Emily G           12 HSST-MD                34.91      33.82  
 34 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                34.89      34.34  
 35 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD                 35.66      34.36  
 36 Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD                 34.55      34.53  
 37 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD                36.67      35.38  
 37 Lei, Michelle J           12 HOCO-MD                35.45      35.38  
 39 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD                 39.72      35.58  
 40 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD                 34.98      35.67  
 41 Payne, Mackenzie M        11 HSST-MD                33.97      35.82  
 42 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 35.81      35.83  
 43 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD                37.46      35.94  
 44 Hilotii, Maria A          11 CAA-MD                    NT      36.09  
 45 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD                 35.31      36.13  
 46 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 36.08      36.36  
 47 Bae, Nabi S               11 CAA-MD                    NT      36.61  
 48 Ghozati, Emma S           11 CAA-MD                 36.34      36.63  
 49 Hassanein, Salma U        11 CAA-MD                 37.18      36.64  
 50 Callahan, Elise J         11 CAA-MD                 42.37      36.91  
 51 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT      36.99  
 52 Booker, Cypress J         11 CAA-MD                 34.88      37.07  
 53 Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT      37.18  
 54 Schlichting, Kelsie A     12 CAA-MD                 37.15      37.72  
 55 Bradley, Angela R         12 ACA-MD                 35.92      37.81  
 56 Simonsen, Paige N         11 TCY-MD                 36.69      37.93  
 57 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT      38.03  
 58 Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                52.67      38.72  
 59 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD                 38.99      38.84  
 60 Mullaney, Meghan D        11 HOCO-MD                   NT      39.01  
 61 Trice, Caroline C         12 TCY-MD                 38.22      39.04  
 62 Puhalla, Sienna C         11 HSST-MD                   NT      39.40  
 63 Hendrickson, Annika D     11 CBAC-MD                43.02      40.39  
 64 Fowler, Alyssa K          11 CAC-MD                    NT      40.58  
 65 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD                54.39      46.76  
 66 Buck, Brianna             11 GTAC-MD                48.26      47.85  
 67 Dimitrova, Deya P         11 CAA-MD                    NT      52.21  
 -- Churilla, Reese H         11 CAA-MD                 34.59         NS  
 -- Stevens, Leah E           12 TCY-MD                 37.10         NS  
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD                 32.71         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD                28.51      28.40  
  2 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD                29.26      28.57  
  3 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD                28.99      28.68  
  4 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 29.31      29.02  
  4 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD                29.81      29.02  
  6 Liu, Eric Y               12 CAA-MD                 33.21      29.11  
  7 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD                31.09      29.26  
  8 Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD                 31.02      29.39  
  9 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD                30.86      30.91  
 10 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD                31.02      31.01  
 11 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 30.03      31.26  
 12 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 29.84      31.28  
 13 Harley, Jadon Z           12 ACA-MD                 31.81      31.45  
 14 Serino, Dean L            11 TCY-MD                 30.99      31.57  
 15 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD                32.17      31.76  
 16 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD                 32.04      31.96  
 17 Mulchandani, Rishi        11 CAA-MD                 31.77      32.19  
 18 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD                32.95      32.34  
 19 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                32.67      32.45  
 20 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                 32.95      32.47  
 21 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD                34.18      32.55  
 22 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD                33.45      32.59  
 23 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 35.31      32.62  
 24 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                 34.91      32.87  
 25 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD                34.93      33.02  
 26 Marlow, Erik Y            12 CAA-MD                 32.83      33.49  
 27 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD                 37.70      33.51  
 28 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD                 33.82      33.54  
 29 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                 32.77      33.85  
 30 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD                33.65      34.06  
 31 Roy, Saunak               11 CAA-MD                 33.93      34.13  
 32 Shane, Alex H             12 HOCO-MD                35.35      34.38  
 33 Gilligan, Reily J         11 TCY-MD                 33.88      34.42  
 34 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD                34.06      34.54  
 35 Miller, John H            11 HSST-MD                36.24      34.87  
 36 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD                 35.09      35.08  
 37 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 32.82      35.16  
 38 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                37.02      35.43  
 39 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD                37.64      36.25  
 40 Kutz, AJ J                11 HOCO-MD                   NT      36.37  
 41 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                 36.15      36.39  
 42 Omland, Alejandro K       11 CAA-MD                    NT      36.43  
 43 Latchaw, Caden J          12 TCY-MD                 36.75      37.15  
 44 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD                 36.60      37.96  
 45 Crosby, Ethan P           11 HSST-MD                   NT      38.81  
 46 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT      39.09  
 47 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD                 42.84      39.41  
 48 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                 42.37      40.53  
 49 Siglar, Bradey A          11 HSST-MD                38.98      41.70  
 50 Shirey, Justin R          11 CAC-MD                    NT      43.56  
 51 Flamer, Don C             11 JCC-MD                    NT      43.74  
 52 Hamilton, Danny R         11 CAA-MD                 43.78      44.19  
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD                43.54         NS  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             11 CAC-MD                 45.86         NS  
 -- Drumm, Jonathan W         12 HSST-MD                32.30         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD                34.12         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               2:40.42    2:18.74  
      30.07   34.47   36.81   37.39                                
  2 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              2:30.70    2:22.24  
      31.07   35.62   37.85   37.70                                
  3 Atkins, Sydney N          13 NAAC-MD              2:30.20    2:24.64  
      33.47   37.49   36.67   37.01                                
  4 Finch, Isabel L           13 NAAC-MD              2:34.28    2:31.25  
      34.01   40.76   38.95   37.53                                
  5 Johnston, Rachel M        14 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:33.59  
      35.31   38.07   39.52   40.69                                
  6 Hardart, Lucy C           13 NAAC-MD              2:38.40    2:36.70  
      35.08   39.53   41.38   40.71                                
  7 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:38.71  
      34.39   41.00   41.94   41.38                                
  8 Hoban, Julia J            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:41.86  
      34.63   40.25   42.48   44.50                                
  9 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:42.02  
      36.24   41.74   43.74   40.30                                
 10 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:44.08    2:45.79  
      34.27   40.60   45.09   45.83                                
 11 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              2:44.29    2:46.03  
      34.14   41.38   44.67   45.84                                
 12 Churilla, Abby J          13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:47.28  
      36.66   43.54   44.21   42.87                                
 13 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:48.14  
      35.43   43.02   45.56   44.13                                
 14 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              2:41.52    2:48.48  
      36.70   42.24   44.53   45.01                                
 15 Murray, Brianna G         14 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:49.29  
      35.66   41.95   45.33   46.35                                
 16 Hartwell, Nyah A          14 NAAC-MD              2:41.31    2:49.90  
      36.22   44.69   45.07   43.92                                
 17 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              2:52.82    2:50.90  
      39.81   45.24   45.00   40.85                                
 18 Morrison, Avery G         13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:53.91  
      38.76   42.61   46.45   46.09                                
 19 Gibson, Alayna R          14 NAAC-MD              3:01.81    2:56.79  
      38.16   44.28   48.65   45.70                                
 20 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:58.14  
      38.79   46.21   47.10   46.04                                
 21 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD                    NT    2:58.81  
      39.71   45.43   48.44   45.23                                
 22 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               3:20.21    3:08.09  
      39.66   46.92   51.54   49.97                                
 23 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:08.54  
      41.79   49.68   49.09   47.98                                
 24 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:10.92  
      40.14   48.73   49.92   52.13                                
 25 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:31.85  
      46.96   55.76   55.29   53.84                                
 26 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:24.19  
      58.89 1:07.10 1:10.43 1:07.77                                
 -- Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD               3:14.39         NS  
 -- Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               3:16.60         NS  
 -- Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD               4:05.52         NS  
 -- Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              2:35.21         NS  
 -- Golladay, Lily M          13 NAAC-MD              2:54.30         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan C       14 NAAC-MD              2:19.59    2:17.08  
      31.80   34.19   36.57   34.52                                
  2 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               2:24.48    2:18.01  
      30.42   36.24   36.05   35.30                                
  3 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:28.81    2:18.37  
      31.42   35.94 1:11.01                                        
  4 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              2:21.09    2:22.80  
      29.08   35.20   38.80   39.72                                
  5 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:25.47    2:23.90  
      31.24   38.07   37.85   36.74                                
  6 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              2:33.31    2:32.32  
      34.67   39.33   40.62   37.70                                
  7 Schwenk, Luke L           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:40.27  
      35.57   41.99   41.90   40.81                                
  8 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:49.20  
      35.65   43.30   44.68   45.57                                
  9 Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD              2:48.33    2:49.88  
      32.55   41.36   46.55   49.42                                
 10 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:50.25  
      38.10   42.88   44.80   44.47                                
 -- Bickel, Evan J            13 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
      42.59   54.43   57.93 1:00.31                                
 -- Kretschmer, Jeff J        14 ACA-MD               2:49.10         NS  
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Blackmer, Sean P          14 NAAC-MD              2:34.95         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              1:18.68    1:15.47  
      35.99   39.48                                                
  2 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 NAAC-MD              1:18.89    1:15.55  
      35.90   39.65                                                
  3 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              1:34.13    1:16.69  
      36.48   40.21                                                
  4 Silcox, Hannah E          11 ACA-MD               1:25.79    1:18.49  
      37.87   40.62                                                
  5 Frick, Olivia N           12 CAC-MD               1:30.14    1:19.55  
      37.31   42.24                                                
  6 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               1:20.11    1:21.13  
      37.86   43.27                                                
  7 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     12 CBAC-MD              1:21.74    1:21.18  
      38.37   42.81                                                
  8 Gorman, Brigid A          12 NAAC-MD              1:25.06    1:21.40  
      36.66   44.74                                                
  9 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:24.60    1:21.71  
      38.35   43.36                                                
 10 Griffin, Lillian E        11 GTAC-MD              1:21.79    1:22.79  
      37.12   45.67                                                
 11 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD              1:21.49    1:25.73  
      39.21   46.52                                                
 12 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:26.23  
      40.61   45.62                                                
 13 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              1:35.01    1:26.85  
      40.00   46.85                                                
 14 Adam, Krista L            11 HOCO-MD              1:40.20    1:31.65  
      40.88   50.77                                                
 15 Lei, Michelle J           12 HOCO-MD              1:36.56    1:32.25  
      43.35   48.90                                                
 16 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD               1:46.79    1:32.48  
      43.48   49.00                                                
 17 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:37.51  
      44.80   52.71                                                
 17 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               1:42.26    1:37.51  
      45.04   52.47                                                
 19 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD              2:00.51    1:42.86  
      46.53   56.33                                                
 20 Hiller, Katelyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:49.57    1:45.91  
 21 Dixon, Hope E             12 NAAC-MD              1:46.92    1:45.95  
      48.22   57.73                                                
 22 Cossa, Marissa K          11 HOCO-MD              1:44.75    1:52.88  
      51.26 1:01.62                                                
 23 Hinton, Grace M           11 HSST-MD                   NT    1:55.83  
      54.23 1:01.60                                                
 -- Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      43.30   51.09                                                
 -- Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD               1:35.94         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              1:26.41         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            12 NAAC-MD              1:12.48    1:10.29  
      31.71   38.58                                                
  2 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:15.10    1:14.48  
      34.93   39.55                                                
  3 Wright, Henry H           12 NAAC-MD              1:21.51    1:14.61  
      35.51   39.10                                                
  4 Lingelbach, Adam M        12 HSST-MD              1:16.11    1:15.73  
      35.02   40.71                                                
  5 Kettering, Jack P         12 HOCO-MD              1:19.04    1:15.90  
      35.28   40.62                                                
  6 D'Aurora, Owen O          12 CBAC-MD              1:23.82    1:16.39  
      34.48   41.91                                                
  7 Rivas, Jeff E             12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:16.58  
      35.17   41.41                                                
  8 Escalera, Diego I         11 NAAC-MD              1:16.78    1:16.73  
  9 Pinto, Benny              12 CAC-MD               1:21.03    1:16.90  
      36.21   40.69                                                
 10 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:19.60    1:17.12  
      35.92   41.20                                                
 11 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD              1:20.03    1:19.86  
      36.96   42.90                                                
 12 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:20.02  
      36.04   43.98                                                
 13 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              1:40.52    1:20.37  
      36.67   43.70                                                
 14 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              1:26.85    1:21.09  
      38.39   42.70                                                
 15 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD              1:21.89    1:21.13  
 16 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              1:18.79    1:21.32  
      38.18   43.14                                                
 17 Tilghman, Matthew T       11 NAAC-MD              1:45.75    1:23.92  
      40.41   43.51                                                
 18 Nolan, Andrew W           12 NAAC-MD              1:57.18    1:25.76  
      39.40   46.36                                                
 19 Smith, Sam G              12 NAAC-MD              1:27.21    1:26.97  
      40.92   46.05                                                
 20 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD              1:33.14    1:27.54  
      41.66   45.88                                                
 21 Foulkes, Thomas R         12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:28.83  
      38.96   49.87                                                
 22 Majka, Noah J             12 HSST-MD              1:48.57    1:29.32  
 23 Johnson, Lincoln T        11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:31.55  
 24 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              1:29.63    1:34.44  
      42.58   51.86                                                
 25 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              1:39.50    1:35.93  
      45.48   50.45                                                
 26 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD              1:34.68    1:35.98  
      43.39   52.59                                                
 27 Davis, Patrick T          11 CAA-MD               1:34.81    1:35.99  
      44.38   51.61                                                
 28 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              2:11.59    1:36.29  
      46.07   50.22                                                
 29 James, AJ N               11 HSST-MD              1:49.09    1:36.73  
 30 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD               1:38.85    1:42.33  
      46.94   55.39                                                
 31 Gorodiskiy, Max           11 JCC-MD               2:14.64    1:44.04  
      47.80   56.24                                                
 32 Shane, Alex H             12 HOCO-MD              1:48.51    1:47.37  
 33 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD              2:16.18    1:57.38  
 -- Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:24.01         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Charley G      11 NAAC-MD              1:46.85         NS  
 -- Beck, Johnny J            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               2:25.67    2:10.22  
      29.96   33.15   34.37   32.74                                
  2 Corey, Emma M             13 NAAC-MD              2:12.97    2:13.61  
      31.62   34.36   34.48   33.15                                
  3 Gibson, Alayna R          14 NAAC-MD              2:13.40    2:13.75  
      32.10   34.05   34.93   32.67                                
  4 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               2:17.00    2:15.08  
      31.86   33.79   34.85   34.58                                
  5 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               2:18.74    2:15.42  
      31.30   34.49   35.11   34.52                                
  6 Churilla, Abby J          13 CAA-MD               2:17.98    2:15.88  
      31.05   33.91   35.72   35.20                                
  7 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               2:18.19    2:16.13  
      30.72   34.46   35.81   35.14                                
  8 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              2:20.78    2:17.74  
      32.20   34.91   35.65   34.98                                
  9 White, Somer V            14 NAAC-MD              2:13.45    2:17.94  
      31.71   35.43   36.36   34.44                                
 10 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              2:18.58    2:18.29  
      31.14   35.31   36.72   35.12                                
 11 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:19.32    2:18.88  
      33.17   35.14   36.02   34.55                                
 12 Jocic, Mia                14 NAAC-MD              2:18.23    2:21.59  
      32.30   35.39   36.85   37.05                                
 13 Tracy, Kylie H            13 CAA-MD               2:24.69    2:21.92  
      33.01   37.01   37.58   34.32                                
 14 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              2:17.51    2:21.94  
      32.88   35.98   37.25   35.83                                
 15 Jillson, Casey E          14 GTAC-MD              2:26.84    2:23.40  
      32.11   36.59   37.78   36.92                                
 16 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               2:17.64    2:23.59  
      33.00   36.50   37.36   36.73                                
 17 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               2:21.35    2:23.81  
      34.73   36.24   36.84   36.00                                
 18 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               2:28.56    2:23.89  
      33.63   37.42   37.20   35.64                                
 19 Emig, Sara E              13 CAA-MD               2:22.05    2:24.69  
      32.51   36.55   38.63   37.00                                
 20 Lotze, Annika M           14 NAAC-MD              2:20.47    2:26.07  
      33.48   36.39   38.34   37.86                                
 21 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               2:35.04    2:26.14  
      34.05   37.12   36.79   38.18                                
 22 Jackson, Bonnie B         14 CAA-MD                    NT    2:28.80  
      32.20   37.76   40.63   38.21                                
 23 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 JCC-MD               2:31.79    2:29.97  
      33.66   37.93   39.76   38.62                                
 24 Irvin, Ashby K            13 NAAC-MD              2:52.12    2:29.99  
      32.83   38.12   40.08   38.96                                
 25 Liu, Megan S              14 CAA-MD               2:30.38    2:30.35  
      34.84   37.58   39.18   38.75                                
 26 Dibert, Julianna C        14 HOCO-MD              2:30.10    2:31.17  
      33.26   39.30   40.22   38.39                                
 27 Brown, Isabella W         13 CAA-MD               2:52.35    2:31.26  
      34.81   38.70   39.48   38.27                                
 28 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               2:42.86    2:31.55  
      34.40   39.10   39.98   38.07                                
 29 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               2:32.98    2:32.07  
      34.87   38.18   39.97   39.05                                
 30 Nagle, Ashleigh M         14 CAA-MD               2:37.39    2:33.32  
      33.36   38.75   41.19   40.02                                
 31 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              2:29.17    2:34.90  
      34.41   39.83   41.46   39.20                                
 32 Beck, Meredith L          13 HOCO-MD              2:52.03    2:36.02  
      34.82   40.88   42.10   38.22                                
 33 Gerber, Andrea J          14 CAC-MD               2:38.32    2:36.56  
      36.57   40.28   41.78   37.93                                
 34 Hammill, Makenna A        14 CAA-MD               2:36.71    2:37.49  
      35.37   40.45   41.80   39.87                                
 35 Soustek, Amanda J         13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:39.19  
      35.41   40.13 1:23.65                                        
 36 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              2:40.84    2:42.68  
      36.90   41.98   42.79   41.01                                
 37 Leodler, Clare E          13 GTAC-MD              3:19.82    2:45.85  
      35.40   42.17   44.19   44.09                                
 38 Booker, Renarda A         14 CAA-MD               2:45.35    2:46.94  
      37.51   42.25   44.97   42.21                                
 39 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               3:11.26    3:04.23  
      39.38   46.34   50.29   48.22                                
 40 Hassanein, Lulu U         13 CAA-MD               3:12.46    3:15.30  
      40.47   51.19   52.90   50.74                                
 41 Bachman, Nicole T         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:22.39  
      44.27   50.97   53.49   53.66                                
 42 Stone, Maddy K            13 HOCO-MD              4:14.06    3:46.64  
      52.10   58.08   58.71   57.75                                
 -- Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD               2:43.09         DQ  
      36.34   40.09   41.39   39.25                                
 -- Amato, Anna B             14 HSST-MD              3:16.64         NS  
 -- Phelps, Ashley N          14 NAAC-MD              2:13.49         NS  
 -- Regert, Lexi C            13 JCC-MD               2:37.83         NS  
 -- Murray, Micaela E         13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Stott, Ama E              13 CAA-MD               3:05.15         NS  
 -- Nebesh, Nina S            14 CAA-MD               2:51.75         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:06.79    2:01.21  
      28.12   31.33   31.42   30.34                                
  2 Gardner, David W          13 TCY-MD               2:04.15    2:01.50  
      28.04   31.55   31.72   30.19                                
  3 Sanderson, Alec           13 NAAC-MD              2:08.15    2:03.40  
      28.82   31.51   31.90   31.17                                
  4 Musante, Joseph V         14 ACA-MD               2:07.57    2:04.57  
      28.20   31.60   32.66   32.11                                
  5 Nolan, William or Will D  14 NAAC-MD              2:14.16    2:10.95  
      29.69   33.08   34.54   33.64                                
  6 Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD              2:13.42    2:11.70  
      28.93   33.31   35.58   33.88                                
  7 Keith, Jack A             13 NAAC-MD              2:18.84    2:13.03  
      30.22   34.25 1:08.56                                        
  8 Beall, Bradley D          14 CBAC-MD              2:19.85    2:13.65  
      30.65   34.20   34.28   34.52                                
  9 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               2:23.65    2:13.75  
      29.74   34.74   35.61   33.66                                
 10 Reed, Justin R            13 HOCO-MD              2:28.03    2:15.24  
      28.72   34.11   38.18   34.23                                
 11 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               2:22.34    2:15.39  
      32.57   35.16   35.01   32.65                                
 12 Khusid, Sam M             13 JCC-MD               2:26.46    2:16.48  
      30.78   34.89   37.14   33.67                                
 13 Miller, Adam J            13 HSST-MD              2:18.02    2:16.72  
      30.82   34.52   35.91   35.47                                
 14 Arocho, Benjamin A        13 CAA-MD               2:22.10    2:18.07  
      33.57   35.01   35.76   33.73                                
 15 Michels, Ivan A           13 NAAC-MD              2:24.50    2:18.38  
      32.15   35.06   36.43   34.74                                
 16 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               2:16.56    2:18.99  
      31.12   35.45   36.96   35.46                                
 17 Cook, Luca J              13 NAAC-MD              2:22.21    2:19.33  
      33.14   37.28   36.93   31.98                                
 18 Lee, Jonah Y              13 NAAC-MD              2:20.88    2:19.39  
      33.53   35.82   35.91   34.13                                
 19 Drucis, Gavin C           13 NAAC-MD              2:20.54    2:21.82  
      34.22   37.08   36.85   33.67                                
 20 Baglione, Lucas O         14 CAA-MD               2:22.76    2:21.94  
      32.72   36.86   37.84   34.52                                
 21 Kendall, Daulton R        13 CAA-MD               2:38.46    2:22.06  
      30.87   37.40   38.20   35.59                                
 21 Jacob, Lucas B            13 CAA-MD               2:23.95    2:22.06  
      33.43   37.12   37.58   33.93                                
 23 Rothrock, Egan C          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:22.17  
      33.39   36.74   36.91   35.13                                
 24 Moore, Michael P          14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:28.75  
      33.57   37.38   38.75   39.05                                
 25 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               2:28.95    2:31.11  
      34.41   39.68   39.75   37.27                                
 26 Bridges, Matthew N        14 CAA-MD               2:30.79    2:31.34  
      34.40   39.38   41.58   35.98                                
 27 Webster, Tristan F        14 CAA-MD               2:39.21    2:34.53  
      34.43   39.93   41.86   38.31                                
 28 Pierce, Foster H          13 CBAC-MD              2:45.49    2:36.27  
      35.43   40.70   41.28   38.86                                
 29 Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    13 CAA-MD               3:07.26    2:36.43  
      36.84   41.04   41.88   36.67                                
 30 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD               3:02.44    2:36.50  
      35.59   40.67   41.95   38.29                                
 31 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD               2:57.69    2:41.55  
      38.69   42.35   42.16   38.35                                
 32 Volinsky, Ben             13 JCC-MD               2:43.93    2:42.23  
      36.33   42.22   43.55   40.13                                
 33 Pennsy, Joe M             13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:44.97  
      34.46   40.77   45.25   44.49                                
 34 Becraft, Evan C           13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:58.60  
      41.86   45.83   47.94   42.97                                
 35 Bickel, Evan J            13 HOCO-MD              3:28.34    3:03.48  
      38.30   46.73   49.33   49.12                                
 36 Patel, Dev J              13 HOCO-MD              3:24.75    3:09.51  
      41.44   49.28   49.95   48.84                                
 37 Cassidy, Will P           13 HSST-MD                   NT    3:14.17  
      40.85   48.94   53.08   51.30                                
 38 Vergis, Tommy M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:23.02  
      40.17   54.67   55.81   52.37                                
 -- Smith, Jared M            14 CAC-MD               2:59.64         NS  
 -- Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD              2:58.72         NS  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD               3:01.46         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              3:01.97         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovelace, Paige E         12 NAAC-MD              2:19.21    2:20.05  
      32.16   36.15   37.43   34.31                                
  2 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              2:26.31    2:20.09  
      31.76   35.76   37.16   35.41                                
  3 Merry, Sophia L           12 NAAC-MD              2:48.10    2:24.57  
      33.83   36.40   37.77   36.57                                
  4 Duffy, Josie H            12 NAAC-MD              2:31.01    2:26.08  
      34.50   37.90   37.67   36.01                                
  5 Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD               2:32.57    2:26.15  
      32.68   37.80   38.64   37.03                                
  6 Craig, Cara J             12 NAAC-MD              2:27.06    2:26.62  
      35.01   38.44   37.97   35.20                                
  7 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     12 CBAC-MD              2:28.07    2:26.67  
      34.96   37.58   37.58   36.55                                
  8 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              2:31.76    2:27.69  
      34.25   38.16   38.29   36.99                                
  9 Soo Tho, Hannah H         11 CAA-MD               2:46.23    2:29.56  
       6.80   28.74   37.99 1:16.03                                
 10 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD               2:33.03    2:29.72  
      34.90   38.15   39.20   37.47                                
 11 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               2:35.29    2:30.80  
      34.21   39.48   39.38   37.73                                
 12 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      12 CAC-MD               2:27.45    2:30.84  
      33.85   39.07   40.09   37.83                                
 13 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               2:41.27    2:30.97  
      34.24   37.88   39.87   38.98                                
 14 Deitch, Ella R            11 NAAC-MD              2:40.39    2:31.15  
      36.17   39.47   39.41   36.10                                
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               2:33.69    2:31.19  
      35.35   39.51   39.47   36.86                                
 16 Baxter, Lily C            11 NAAC-MD              2:38.32    2:32.64  
      35.84   39.20   40.28   37.32                                
 17 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              2:39.44    2:34.43  
      35.22   40.18   41.01   38.02                                
 18 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD               2:37.98    2:36.05  
      34.87   40.17   41.11   39.90                                
 19 Edwards, Gwynneth T       11 NAAC-MD              2:44.54    2:36.12  
      10.10   26.57   40.04 1:19.41                                
 20 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              2:43.55    2:39.07  
      35.82   40.66   42.90   39.69                                
 21 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               2:37.43    2:39.33  
      37.37   42.37   42.00   37.59                                
 22 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               2:36.22    2:43.63  
      35.89   41.84 1:25.90                                        
 23 Bell, Jessica J           12 HSST-MD              2:36.41    2:44.18  
      37.19   42.83   43.53   40.63                                
 24 Wanko, Kat D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:49.25  
      36.41   43.31   45.09   44.44                                
 25 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD              2:49.50    2:49.72  
      40.25   44.01   44.31   41.15                                
 26 O'Hare, Riley M           12 HSST-MD                   NT    2:51.79  
      37.31   43.89   47.13   43.46                                
 27 Lei, Michelle J           12 HOCO-MD              2:57.61    2:52.00  
 28 Parks, Alexa R            11 NAAC-MD              2:52.16    2:52.88  
      37.48   44.34   46.16   44.90                                
 29 Centers, Isabel A         11 CAA-MD               2:57.49    2:53.02  
      39.33   44.77   45.70   43.22                                
 30 Baglione, Juliana E       12 CAA-MD               3:01.77    2:55.49  
      38.97   45.85   47.55   43.12                                
 31 Hassanein, Salma U        11 CAA-MD               3:00.45    2:55.64  
      39.37   46.15   46.99   43.13                                
 32 Hilotii, Maria A          11 CAA-MD                    NT    2:58.89  
      38.80   47.61 1:32.48                                        
 33 Carr, Ella R              11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:00.70  
      40.98   48.09   49.11   42.52                                
 34 Rothrock, Elly C          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:01.64  
      41.40   46.86   47.65   45.73                                
 35 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD                    NT    3:02.36  
      41.22   47.11 1:34.03                                        
 36 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD              3:24.20    3:03.75  
      38.72   47.55   49.12   48.36                                
 37 Blucher, Kirsten K        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:05.41  
      40.13   47.50   51.44   46.34                                
 38 Broerman, Karoline E      11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.93  
      41.66   48.09   50.11   47.07                                
 39 Callahan, Elise J         11 CAA-MD               3:29.08    3:09.79  
      42.89   49.45   51.44   46.01                                
 40 Hinton, Grace M           11 HSST-MD                   NT    3:13.81  
      47.04   51.44   52.32   43.01                                
 41 Rafferty, Caitlin B       12 CAA-MD               3:08.98    3:14.73  
      44.50   49.78   52.02   48.43                                
 42 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:17.43  
      43.40   51.93   53.13   48.97                                
 43 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD              4:39.71    4:13.09  
      55.92 1:08.39 2:08.78                                        
 -- Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD               2:41.32         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           12 NAAC-MD              2:23.89         NS  
 -- Murray, Aliya I           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate L            12 CAA-MD               2:46.93         NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian C            11 NAAC-MD              2:19.25    2:17.63  
      32.14   36.93   36.72   31.84                                
  2 D'Aurora, Owen O          12 CBAC-MD              2:15.94    2:17.64  
      31.75   36.06   35.85   33.98                                
  3 Corey, Luke T             11 NAAC-MD              2:25.49    2:20.20  
      33.37   36.57   35.88   34.38                                
  4 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              2:23.97    2:20.74  
      33.26   36.33   36.16   34.99                                
  5 Davies, Cody J            11 HSST-MD              2:25.37    2:23.29  
      31.85   37.58   37.76   36.10                                
  6 Decker, Nate S            11 NAAC-MD              2:25.33    2:24.80  
      33.56   37.11   37.60   36.53                                
  7 Hentnick, Timmy Q         12 NAAC-MD              2:25.09    2:24.99  
      33.31   38.05   38.02   35.61                                
  8 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              2:40.65    2:25.84  
      33.82   37.98   38.28   35.76                                
  9 Thomas, Matthew G         12 NAAC-MD              2:27.86    2:27.63  
      33.97   37.99   38.60   37.07                                
 10 Liu, Eric Y               12 CAA-MD               2:58.44    2:29.79  
      34.26   37.03   39.82   38.68                                
 11 Brabazon, J.J. J          11 NAAC-MD              2:44.73    2:32.95  
      34.82   39.37   41.22   37.54                                
 12 Byrne, Andrew P           11 NAAC-MD              2:31.45    2:33.79  
      34.76   39.61   40.74   38.68                                
 13 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              2:32.41    2:34.40  
      33.65   39.72   41.58   39.45                                
 14 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD              2:37.97    2:40.02  
      36.32   42.03   41.99   39.68                                
 15 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD              2:47.87    2:42.12  
      34.95   40.74   45.12   41.31                                
 16 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD              2:50.98    2:45.44  
      36.42   42.11   44.45   42.46                                
 17 Thomas, Reid C            11 CAA-MD               2:52.17    2:46.33  
      35.91   44.50   43.97   41.95                                
 18 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              3:00.70    2:47.01  
      36.90   42.38   44.53   43.20                                
 19 Lascola, Daniel M         12 CAA-MD                    NT    2:54.23  
      39.16   45.05   47.63   42.39                                
 20 Drucis, Jack T            11 NAAC-MD              2:55.58    2:54.58  
      39.51   45.88   44.99   44.20                                
 21 Freedman, Danny Z         12 JCC-MD               2:59.14    2:54.93  
      41.13   44.88   46.97   41.95                                
 22 Macmillan, Cameron A      11 CAA-MD               3:35.80    2:57.54  
      40.51   46.65   46.28   44.10                                
 23 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD              3:21.08    2:59.35  
      39.37   47.35   49.14   43.49                                
 24 Hargrave, Ben B           11 NAAC-MD              3:05.50    3:00.67  
      41.03   46.49 1:33.15                                        
 25 Ward Pratz, Paul P        11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:05.40  
      42.63   46.59   48.36   47.82                                
 26 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD               3:56.12    3:15.03  
      44.04   51.09   53.14   46.76                                
 27 Frank, Wyatt C            11 CAA-MD               3:40.89    3:16.52  
      41.63   51.38   53.36   50.15                                
 28 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD               3:25.48    3:38.11  
      46.39   54.77   58.75   58.20