Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/16/2016 08:19 PM
            2016 CBAC Fall Warm-Up Meet - 10/14/2016 to 10/16/2016             
                            Sanction #: MD16-17/004                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Shelby              10 CAA-MD               6:54.34    6:36.16  
                  34.17     1:13.13 (38.96)     1:53.97 (40.84)     2:35.60 (41.63)
        3:16.78 (41.18)     3:56.50 (39.72)     4:37.39 (40.89)     5:18.21 (40.82)
        5:58.14 (39.93)     6:36.16 (38.02)                                        
  2 Freund, Gabrielle         10 CAA-MD                    NT    7:44.46  
                  38.73     1:23.31 (44.58)     2:09.38 (46.07)     2:56.35 (46.97)
        3:44.31 (47.96)     4:32.81 (48.50)     5:19.97 (47.16)     6:09.57 (49.60)
        6:59.56 (49.99)     7:44.46 (44.90)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Christina     9 CAA-MD                    NT    8:32.63  
                  43.93     1:34.58 (50.65)     2:28.14 (53.56)     3:21.41 (53.27)
        4:14.82 (53.41)     5:09.98 (55.16)     6:02.02 (52.04)     6:55.36 (53.34)
        7:46.30 (50.94)     8:32.63 (46.33)                                        
  4 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    8:58.14  
                  43.32     1:35.42 (52.10)     2:30.89 (55.47)     3:27.33 (56.44)
        4:24.40 (57.07)     5:22.72 (58.32)     6:19.52 (56.80)     7:12.74 (53.22)
        8:06.11 (53.37)     8:58.14 (52.03)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raley, Savannah           12 CBAC-MD              5:54.23    5:35.67  
                  29.80     1:03.30 (33.50)     1:37.50 (34.20)     2:11.72 (34.22)
        2:45.76 (34.04)     3:20.43 (34.67)     3:54.43 (34.00)     4:28.51 (34.08)
        5:02.84 (34.33)     5:35.67 (32.83)                                        
  2 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD               6:33.95    5:59.10  
                  31.82     1:07.92 (36.10)     1:44.83 (36.91)     2:22.79 (37.96)
        2:59.63 (36.84)     3:35.94 (36.31)     4:12.78 (36.84)     4:49.36 (36.58)
        5:25.60 (36.24)     5:59.10 (33.50)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              6:16.05    6:09.58  
                  31.79     1:06.92 (35.13)     1:43.27 (36.35)     2:21.21 (37.94)
        2:59.28 (38.07)     3:37.40 (38.12)     4:16.28 (38.88)     4:55.05 (38.77)
        5:33.32 (38.27)     6:09.58 (36.26)                                        
  4 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:15.62  
                  34.80     1:12.74 (37.94)     1:51.36 (38.62)     2:29.55 (38.19)
        3:07.71 (38.16)     3:45.25 (37.54)     4:23.32 (38.07)     5:02.04 (38.72)
        5:40.89 (38.85)     6:15.62 (34.73)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                    NT    6:18.38  
                  34.31     1:13.04 (38.73)     1:50.84 (37.80)     2:29.47 (38.63)
        3:07.86 (38.39)     3:45.98 (38.12)     4:24.82 (38.84)     5:05.16 (40.34)
        5:43.07 (37.91)     6:18.38 (35.31)                                        
  6 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD              6:54.88    6:36.45  
                  33.98     1:12.61 (38.63)     1:51.87 (39.26)     2:32.31 (40.44)
        3:12.92 (40.61)     3:54.33 (41.41)     4:34.69 (40.36)     5:16.95 (42.26)
        5:57.53 (40.58)     6:36.45 (38.92)                                        
  7 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD                   NT    6:51.06  
                  36.04     1:15.82 (39.78)     1:57.45 (41.63)     2:39.53 (42.08)
        3:22.48 (42.95)     4:04.85 (42.37)     4:47.31 (42.46)     5:30.00 (42.69)
        6:12.75 (42.75)     6:51.06 (38.31)                                        
  8 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD                   NT    6:54.54  
                  38.17     1:20.59 (42.42)     2:03.07 (42.48)     2:45.95 (42.88)
        3:28.77 (42.82)     4:11.41 (42.64)     4:54.41 (43.00)     5:37.37 (42.96)
        6:19.36 (41.99)     6:54.54 (35.18)                                        
  9 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD                   NT    6:56.61  
                  37.39     1:18.56 (41.17)                                        
            3:26.61 ( )     4:09.55 (42.94)     4:52.49 (42.94)     5:35.00 (42.51)
        6:17.05 (42.05)     6:56.61 (39.56)                                        
 10 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              7:31.82    6:58.09  
                  37.24     1:18.13 (40.89)     2:00.71 (42.58)     2:43.77 (43.06)
        3:27.58 (43.81)     4:10.66 (43.08)     4:54.11 (43.45)     5:38.01 (43.90)
        6:21.14 (43.13)     6:58.09 (36.95)                                        
 11 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:28.42  
                  37.83     1:21.83 (44.00)     2:07.57 (45.74)     2:53.51 (45.94)
        3:39.34 (45.83)     4:26.38 (47.04)     5:13.30 (46.92)     5:58.85 (45.55)
        6:44.77 (45.92)     7:28.42 (43.65)                                        
 12 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:38.70  
                  39.40     1:25.59 (46.19)     2:13.54 (47.95)     3:00.79 (47.25)
        3:48.75 (47.96)     4:37.69 (48.94)     5:25.56 (47.87)     6:11.31 (45.75)
        6:57.12 (45.81)     7:38.70 (41.58)                                        
 13 Kosich, Julia             11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:38.84  
                  42.17     1:28.96 (46.79)     2:15.82 (46.86)     3:02.06 (46.24)
        3:48.90 (46.84)   5:23.51 (1:34.61)     6:10.18 (46.67)                    
            6:56.36 ( )     7:38.84 (42.48)                                        
 14 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:39.66  
                  39.79     1:24.20 (44.41)     2:12.02 (47.82)     2:59.76 (47.74)
        3:47.57 (47.81)     4:36.23 (48.66)     5:23.55 (47.32)     6:11.92 (48.37)
        6:57.37 (45.45)     7:39.66 (42.29)                                        
 15 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD                   NT    8:10.49  
                  42.45     1:30.96 (48.51)     2:20.97 (50.01)     3:11.23 (50.26)
        4:02.13 (50.90)     4:53.06 (50.93)     5:44.52 (51.46)     6:34.79 (50.27)
        7:24.76 (49.97)     8:10.49 (45.73)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              5:43.10    5:40.61  
                  30.91     1:04.78 (33.87)     1:39.57 (34.79)     2:14.94 (35.37)
        2:50.23 (35.29)     3:25.14 (34.91)     4:00.27 (35.13)     4:35.30 (35.03)
        5:09.20 (33.90)     5:40.61 (31.41)                                        
  2 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              5:43.95    5:45.96  
                  29.96     1:03.49 (33.53)     1:38.15 (34.66)     2:13.55 (35.40)
        2:48.99 (35.44)     3:24.33 (35.34)     3:59.80 (35.47)     4:35.85 (36.05)
        5:11.21 (35.36)     5:45.96 (34.75)                                        
  3 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              5:52.93    5:50.18  
                  31.50     1:05.77 (34.27)     1:41.02 (35.25)     2:16.90 (35.88)
        2:53.69 (36.79)     3:28.87 (35.18)     4:04.91 (36.04)     4:40.79 (35.88)
        5:16.38 (35.59)     5:50.18 (33.80)                                        
  4 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              6:07.67    5:51.77  
                  30.86     1:04.32 (33.46)     1:38.44 (34.12)     2:13.54 (35.10)
        2:49.90 (36.36)     3:26.04 (36.14)     4:03.27 (37.23)     4:40.58 (37.31)
        5:17.52 (36.94)     5:51.77 (34.25)                                        
  5 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               5:59.02    6:01.16  
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:43.62 (36.54)     2:20.75 (37.13)
        2:58.08 (37.33)     3:35.00 (36.92)     4:12.11 (37.11)     4:49.32 (37.21)
        5:26.22 (36.90)     6:01.16 (34.94)                                        
  6 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               6:00.85    6:03.37  
                  32.68     1:08.13 (35.45)     1:44.98 (36.85)     2:22.08 (37.10)
        2:59.07 (36.99)     3:36.56 (37.49)     4:13.76 (37.20)     4:50.94 (37.18)
        5:28.05 (37.11)     6:03.37 (35.32)                                        
  7 McArthur, Victoria        13 CAA-MD               6:18.76    6:14.33  
                  35.39     1:13.20 (37.81)     1:51.14 (37.94)     2:28.94 (37.80)
        3:06.72 (37.78)     3:44.74 (38.02)     4:22.84 (38.10)     5:00.58 (37.74)
        5:38.19 (37.61)     6:14.33 (36.14)                                        
  8 Hotz, Samantha            13 ROCK-MD              6:39.89    6:16.94  
                  32.84     1:09.94 (37.10)     1:48.83 (38.89)     2:27.66 (38.83)
        3:05.89 (38.23)     3:44.58 (38.69)     4:24.02 (39.44)     5:03.24 (39.22)
        5:41.87 (38.63)     6:16.94 (35.07)                                        
  9 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              6:39.32    6:28.41  
                  34.14     1:12.97 (38.83)     1:52.48 (39.51)     2:32.57 (40.09)
        3:12.54 (39.97)     3:52.28 (39.74)     4:32.72 (40.44)     5:12.57 (39.85)
        5:51.52 (38.95)     6:28.41 (36.89)                                        
 10 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              6:05.75    6:36.44  
                  34.13     1:13.40 (39.27)     1:52.93 (39.53)     2:32.42 (39.49)
        3:12.65 (40.23)     3:52.89 (40.24)     4:36.24 (43.35)     5:16.70 (40.46)
        5:58.18 (41.48)     6:36.44 (38.26)                                        
 11 Jarboe, Sara              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:18.70  
                  41.67     1:26.11 (44.44)     2:11.93 (45.82)     2:55.90 (43.97)
        3:40.34 (44.44)     4:25.72 (45.38)     5:09.83 (44.11)     5:53.83 (44.00)
        6:37.55 (43.72)     7:18.70 (41.15)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              5:42.96    5:40.87  
                  30.28     1:03.65 (33.37)     1:38.49 (34.84)     2:13.48 (34.99)
        2:48.33 (34.85)     3:23.24 (34.91)     3:58.05 (34.81)     4:32.64 (34.59)
        5:07.22 (34.58)     5:40.87 (33.65)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               5:44.05    5:42.36  
                  30.65     1:04.86 (34.21)     1:40.25 (35.39)     2:15.50 (35.25)
        2:50.93 (35.43)     3:25.47 (34.54)     4:00.22 (34.75)     4:34.55 (34.33)
        5:08.99 (34.44)     5:42.36 (33.37)                                        
  3 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              5:48.12    5:47.96  
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:37.47 (34.42)     2:12.37 (34.90)
        2:48.05 (35.68)     3:23.73 (35.68)     4:00.04 (36.31)     4:36.73 (36.69)
        5:13.10 (36.37)     5:47.96 (34.86)                                        
  4 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               5:38.34    5:48.17  
                  31.74     1:06.29 (34.55)     1:41.29 (35.00)     2:16.90 (35.61)
        2:52.61 (35.71)     3:27.53 (34.92)     4:02.68 (35.15)     4:38.10 (35.42)
        5:13.69 (35.59)     5:48.17 (34.48)                                        
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie         17 CBAC-MD              6:08.56    6:08.63  
                  31.72     1:07.12 (35.40)     1:44.40 (37.28)     2:22.31 (37.91)
        3:00.18 (37.87)     3:38.75 (38.57)     4:17.10 (38.35)     4:56.00 (38.90)
        5:33.14 (37.14)     6:08.63 (35.49)                                        
  6 Vance, Erin               16 GMAC-MD                   NT    6:38.81  
                  33.79     1:13.72 (39.93)     1:53.60 (39.88)     2:34.49 (40.89)
        3:15.84 (41.35)     3:57.33 (41.49)     4:38.38 (41.05)     5:19.26 (40.88)
        5:59.63 (40.37)     6:38.81 (39.18)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jacob               10 CAA-MD                    NT    7:01.83  
                  35.75     1:15.76 (40.01)     1:56.67 (40.91)     2:40.32 (43.65)
        3:24.04 (43.72)     4:08.32 (44.28)     4:52.47 (44.15)     5:36.22 (43.75)
        6:20.76 (44.54)     7:01.83 (41.07)                                        
  2 McArthur III, Jeffrey     10 CAA-MD                    NT    7:37.48  
                  41.11     1:27.48 (46.37)     2:14.91 (47.43)     3:02.01 (47.10)
        3:50.08 (48.07)     4:37.92 (47.84)     5:24.44 (46.52)     6:10.49 (46.05)
        6:55.73 (45.24)     7:37.48 (41.75)                                        
  3 Skinner, Nathan           10 CAA-MD                    NT    7:52.96  
                  38.67     1:25.02 (46.35)     2:14.08 (49.06)     3:04.04 (49.96)
        3:53.37 (49.33)     4:43.18 (49.81)     5:31.57 (48.39)     6:22.05 (50.48)
        7:09.49 (47.44)     7:52.96 (43.47)                                        
  4 Moozoun, Arshaun          10 CAA-MD                    NT    8:06.46  
                  42.57     1:31.20 (48.63)     2:20.76 (49.56)     3:10.12 (49.36)
        4:00.38 (50.26)     4:50.82 (50.44)     5:40.37 (49.55)     6:29.88 (49.51)
        7:19.36 (49.48)     8:06.46 (47.10)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD              6:16.01    5:57.22  
                  31.24     1:07.05 (35.81)     1:44.08 (37.03)     2:21.01 (36.93)
        2:58.56 (37.55)     3:34.15 (35.59)     4:11.17 (37.02)     4:48.17 (37.00)
        5:24.14 (35.97)     5:57.22 (33.08)                                        
  2 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              5:59.49    5:57.24  
                  32.23     1:08.70 (36.47)     1:44.95 (36.25)     2:21.38 (36.43)
        2:57.94 (36.56)     3:35.27 (37.33)     4:13.22 (37.95)     4:48.80 (35.58)
        5:24.40 (35.60)     5:57.24 (32.84)                                        
  3 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:01.72  
                  31.04     1:06.93 (35.89)     1:43.61 (36.68)     2:21.87 (38.26)
        2:58.31 (36.44)     3:36.22 (37.91)     4:14.31 (38.09)     4:51.98 (37.67)
        5:28.13 (36.15)     6:01.72 (33.59)                                        
  4 Zinderman, Zachary        12 CAA-MD               6:17.53    6:11.02  
                  33.41     1:11.13 (37.72)     1:49.41 (38.28)     2:28.22 (38.81)
        3:06.64 (38.42)     3:44.80 (38.16)     4:22.11 (37.31)     4:58.99 (36.88)
        5:36.16 (37.17)     6:11.02 (34.86)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD                   NT    6:25.25  
                  32.41     1:09.53 (37.12)     1:48.23 (38.70)     2:27.05 (38.82)
        3:07.12 (40.07)     3:47.32 (40.20)     4:27.65 (40.33)     5:08.31 (40.66)
        5:48.61 (40.30)     6:25.25 (36.64)                                        
  6 Moozoun, Saam             12 CAA-MD               6:59.90    6:26.95  
                  32.45     1:10.19 (37.74)     1:49.61 (39.42)     2:28.79 (39.18)
        3:08.61 (39.82)     3:49.04 (40.43)     4:30.64 (41.60)     5:10.85 (40.21)
        5:50.49 (39.64)     6:26.95 (36.46)                                        
  7 Morgan, Jaremy            11 CBAC-MD              6:49.09    6:27.76  
                  33.43     1:11.81 (38.38)     1:52.07 (40.26)     2:32.31 (40.24)
        3:11.60 (39.29)     3:51.35 (39.75)     4:31.88 (40.53)     5:11.23 (39.35)
        5:50.85 (39.62)     6:27.76 (36.91)                                        
  8 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:52.42  
                  36.35     1:17.38 (41.03)     1:59.52 (42.14)     2:42.22 (42.70)
        3:24.69 (42.47)     4:07.31 (42.62)     4:49.27 (41.96)     5:31.12 (41.85)
        6:14.33 (43.21)     6:52.42 (38.09)                                        
  9 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                   NT    6:53.09  
                  33.99     1:14.38 (40.39)     1:56.39 (42.01)     2:39.14 (42.75)
        3:23.02 (43.88)     4:05.15 (42.13)     4:48.64 (43.49)     5:29.60 (40.96)
        6:11.98 (42.38)     6:53.09 (41.11)                                        
 10 Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    7:04.25  
                  35.75     1:18.40 (42.65)     2:01.78 (43.38)     2:45.33 (43.55)
        3:28.76 (43.43)     4:13.45 (44.69)     4:57.25 (43.80)     5:41.15 (43.90)
        6:24.05 (42.90)     7:04.25 (40.20)                                        
 11 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:28.79  
                  39.69     1:24.43 (44.74)     2:09.88 (45.45)     2:55.24 (45.36)
        3:40.66 (45.42)     4:27.09 (46.43)     5:13.12 (46.03)     5:59.35 (46.23)
        6:44.58 (45.23)     7:28.79 (44.21)                                        
 12 Glenn, Morris             12 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:33.65  
                  40.82     1:28.42 (47.60)     2:14.00 (45.58)     3:00.87 (46.87)
        3:48.26 (47.39)     4:34.53 (46.27)     5:23.25 (48.72)     6:09.72 (46.47)
        6:56.58 (46.86)     7:33.65 (37.07)                                        
 13 Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:58.23  
                  38.97     1:25.82 (46.85)     2:15.93 (50.11)     3:05.80 (49.87)
      4:46.30 (1:40.50)     5:35.23 (48.93)                             6:25.69 ( )
        7:14.31 (48.62)     7:58.23 (43.92)                                        
 14 Walls, Samuel             11 GMAC-MD                   NT    8:08.61  
                  38.96     1:27.64 (48.68)     2:16.48 (48.84)     3:06.81 (50.33)
        3:59.62 (52.81)     4:51.35 (51.73)     5:42.75 (51.40)     6:33.32 (50.57)
        7:21.06 (47.74)     8:08.61 (47.55)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              5:42.46    5:22.66  
                  28.47     1:01.44 (32.97)     1:34.76 (33.32)     2:07.99 (33.23)
        2:41.16 (33.17)     3:14.72 (33.56)     3:47.72 (33.00)     4:21.20 (33.48)
        4:54.28 (33.08)     5:22.66 (28.38)                                        
  2 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD               5:25.79    5:25.55  
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:34.89 (33.02)     2:08.20 (33.31)
        2:41.65 (33.45)     3:14.79 (33.14)     3:48.04 (33.25)     4:21.46 (33.42)
        4:54.58 (33.12)     5:25.55 (30.97)                                        
  3 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              6:16.18    5:35.22  
                  28.41     1:03.40 (34.99)     1:35.96 (32.56)     2:11.74 (35.78)
        2:45.88 (34.14)     3:19.65 (33.77)     3:56.11 (36.46)     4:30.75 (34.64)
        5:04.45 (33.70)     5:35.22 (30.77)                                        
  4 Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD              5:41.51    5:36.65  
                  28.52     1:01.93 (33.41)     1:36.89 (34.96)     2:11.21 (34.32)
        2:46.70 (35.49)     3:21.41 (34.71)     3:56.59 (35.18)     4:31.13 (34.54)
        5:05.02 (33.89)     5:36.65 (31.63)                                        
  5 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               5:53.73    5:53.37  
                  31.25     1:05.79 (34.54)     1:41.13 (35.34)     2:17.43 (36.30)
        2:54.25 (36.82)     3:30.87 (36.62)     4:07.64 (36.77)     4:44.33 (36.69)
        5:20.51 (36.18)     5:53.37 (32.86)                                        
  6 Wettstein, Ethan          14 CAA-MD               5:54.88    5:57.35  
                  31.23     1:07.33 (36.10)     1:43.52 (36.19)     2:20.33 (36.81)
        2:57.15 (36.82)     3:34.27 (37.12)     4:10.98 (36.71)     4:47.90 (36.92)
        5:24.18 (36.28)     5:57.35 (33.17)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Cedar            14 CAA-MD               6:37.18    6:27.59  
                  33.82     1:11.81 (37.99)     1:51.79 (39.98)     2:31.23 (39.44)
        3:10.90 (39.67)     3:51.46 (40.56)     4:31.54 (40.08)     5:11.59 (40.05)
        5:50.11 (38.52)     6:27.59 (37.48)                                        
  8 Rock, Conner              13 ROCK-MD              7:06.93    6:37.38  
                  33.60     1:12.68 (39.08)                             2:32.86 ( )
        3:13.55 (40.69)     3:54.12 (40.57)     4:36.30 (42.18)     5:17.74 (41.44)
        5:57.46 (39.72)     6:37.38 (39.92)                                        
  9 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              6:59.56    6:44.95  
                  33.05     1:12.16 (39.11)     1:51.99 (39.83)     2:33.45 (41.46)
        3:15.11 (41.66)     3:57.97 (42.86)     4:40.08 (42.11)     5:22.18 (42.10)
        6:04.76 (42.58)     6:44.95 (40.19)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Kyle                15 ROCK-MD              5:10.93    5:04.92  
                  26.65       56.74 (30.09)     1:27.70 (30.96)     1:59.09 (31.39)
        2:30.27 (31.18)     3:01.49 (31.22)     3:33.62 (32.13)     4:05.00 (31.38)
        4:35.53 (30.53)     5:04.92 (29.39)                                        
  2 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              5:23.30    5:24.60  
                  27.79       59.48 (31.69)     1:31.63 (32.15)     2:04.05 (32.42)
        2:36.70 (32.65)     3:09.90 (33.20)     3:43.28 (33.38)     4:17.32 (34.04)
        4:51.62 (34.30)     5:24.60 (32.98)                                        
  3 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD              5:46.83    5:38.20  
                  30.24     1:03.31 (33.07)     1:37.11 (33.80)     2:11.61 (34.50)
        2:46.35 (34.74)     3:21.08 (34.73)     3:56.14 (35.06)     4:31.33 (35.19)
        5:05.91 (34.58)     5:38.20 (32.29)                                        
  4 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               5:51.04    5:43.44  
                  29.87     1:03.38 (33.51)     1:38.40 (35.02)     2:13.07 (34.67)
        2:48.38 (35.31)     3:23.75 (35.37)     3:59.22 (35.47)     4:34.98 (35.76)
        5:09.71 (34.73)     5:43.44 (33.73)                                        
  5 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              5:58.46    5:45.80  
                  29.04     1:03.44 (34.40)     1:37.46 (34.02)     2:11.32 (33.86)
        2:46.69 (35.37)     3:22.67 (35.98)     3:58.51 (35.84)     4:34.44 (35.93)
        5:10.85 (36.41)     5:45.80 (34.95)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Addison           10 GMAC-MD              1:10.51    1:08.25  
                  32.66     1:08.25 (35.59)                                        
  2 Garibaldi, Violet         10 MSC-MD               1:11.96    1:10.88  
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)                                        
  3 Cerny, Hannah             10 MSC-MD               1:14.92    1:12.16  
                  33.97     1:12.16 (38.19)                                        
  4 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:15.24    1:12.32  
                  33.18     1:12.32 (39.14)                                        
  5 Lee, Lila                  9 MSC-MD               1:16.82    1:14.54  
                  35.08     1:14.54 (39.46)                                        
  6 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD              1:19.83    1:16.22  
                  36.75     1:16.22 (39.47)                                        
  7 Morahan, Maya             10 ASC-MD               1:16.20    1:16.99  
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)                                        
  8 Smit, Olivia               9 ASC-MD               1:21.16    1:18.04  
                  36.15     1:18.04 (41.89)                                        
  9 Connor, Ashley             9 ASC-MD               1:18.59    1:18.58  
                  36.56     1:18.58 (42.02)                                        
 10 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:20.91    1:18.87  
                  36.91     1:18.87 (41.96)                                        
 11 Johnston, Katelyn          9 CBAC-MD              1:22.08    1:19.22  
                  38.29     1:19.22 (40.93)                                        
 12 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:22.10  
                  40.15     1:22.10 (41.95)                                        
 13 Harwood, Madeline         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:23.07  
                  41.13     1:23.07 (41.94)                                        
 14 Smith, Madison            10 MSC-MD               1:23.56    1:23.31  
                  39.28     1:23.31 (44.03)                                        
 15 Kelso, Elise               9 ASC-MD               1:25.32    1:23.72  
                  39.14     1:23.72 (44.58)                                        
 16 Baffi, Caroline           10 MSC-MD               1:20.52    1:23.97  
                  38.62     1:23.97 (45.35)                                        
 17 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD               1:38.13    1:25.27  
                  39.90     1:25.27 (45.37)                                        
 18 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD              1:28.68    1:25.45  
                  40.50     1:25.45 (44.95)                                        
 19 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD              1:44.96    1:25.59  
                  39.16     1:25.59 (46.43)                                        
 20 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            8 CBAC-MD              1:34.99    1:26.11  
                  41.38     1:26.11 (44.73)                                        
 21 Swift, Sadie               9 CBAC-MD              1:32.56    1:26.51  
                  42.19     1:26.51 (44.32)                                        
 22 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:28.98    1:28.61  
                  41.26     1:28.61 (47.35)                                        
 23 Maday, Isabella            7 CBAC-MD              1:45.39    1:29.48  
 24 Reichelt, Cecelia         10 MSC-MD               1:44.86    1:29.78  
                  41.38     1:29.78 (48.40)                                        
 25 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD               1:34.65    1:30.76  
                  42.15     1:30.76 (48.61)                                        
 26 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               1:40.56    1:33.22  
                  44.00     1:33.22 (49.22)                                        
 27 Linville, Keira            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:34.27  
                  41.46     1:34.27 (52.81)                                        
 28 White, Stephanie          10 CAC-MD               1:48.37    1:35.72  
                  41.67     1:35.72 (54.05)                                        
 29 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD              1:35.68    1:35.95  
                  43.04     1:35.95 (52.91)                                        
 30 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD               1:32.77    1:36.45  
                  45.58     1:36.45 (50.87)                                        
 31 Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD              1:36.59    1:37.84  
                  43.89     1:37.84 (53.95)                                        
 32 Bergeron, Lillian          9 ASC-MD               1:53.45    1:38.98  
                  45.52     1:38.98 (53.46)                                        
 33 Stum, Mary                10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:39.84  
                  47.53     1:39.84 (52.31)                                        
 34 Hopkins, Sophia            9 CAC-MD               1:46.37    1:40.13  
                1:39.54      1:40.13 (0.59)                                        
 35 Hendrickson, Annika       10 CBAC-MD              1:40.59    1:40.75  
                  46.71     1:40.75 (54.04)                                        
 36 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              1:34.94    1:41.63  
                  47.65     1:41.63 (53.98)                                        
 37 Kilcoyne, Molly            9 MSC-MD               1:44.85    1:42.13  
                  47.30     1:42.13 (54.83)                                        
 38 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              1:36.90    1:42.24  
                  48.64     1:42.24 (53.60)                                        
 39 Mason, Lillian             8 CBAC-MD              1:47.75    1:43.66  
                  47.67     1:43.66 (55.99)                                        
 40 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD              1:48.24    1:43.76  
                  45.01     1:43.76 (58.75)                                        
 41 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD              1:38.56    1:44.63  
                  49.11     1:44.63 (55.52)                                        
 42 Lovelace, Abigail          7 CBAC-MD              1:49.95    1:47.93  
                  49.37     1:47.93 (58.56)                                        
 43 Rau, Noelle                9 CBAC-MD              1:45.52    1:48.25  
                  50.23     1:48.25 (58.02)                                        
 44 Fisher, Rachel             9 CBAC-MD              2:02.01    1:51.05  
                  51.13     1:51.05 (59.92)                                        
 45 Serafini, Angelina         9 CAC-MD               2:05.42    1:52.68  
                  52.76     1:52.68 (59.92)                                        
 46 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:56.23  
                  52.92   1:56.23 (1:03.31)                                        
 47 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              1:59.51    2:00.65  
 48 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:01.06  
                  57.30   2:01.06 (1:03.76)                                        
 49 Reynolds, Ashley           8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:08.84  
                2:12.17         2:08.84 ( )                                        
 50 Morris, Alexa              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:18.35  
                  58.21   2:18.35 (1:20.14)                                        
 51 Stone, Kaleigh             9 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:37.63  
                1:05.93   2:37.63 (1:31.70)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, William            9 ASC-MD               1:12.49    1:11.20  
                  33.89     1:11.20 (37.31)                                        
  2 Shahan, Nathaniel         10 HFY-MD               1:17.00    1:13.43  
                  35.69     1:13.43 (37.74)                                        
  3 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD               1:17.05    1:15.21  
                  35.22     1:15.21 (39.99)                                        
  3 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD               1:18.55    1:15.21  
                  34.85     1:15.21 (40.36)                                        
  5 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD              1:22.05    1:17.34  
                  36.03     1:17.34 (41.31)                                        
  6 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              1:22.42    1:20.56  
                  38.30     1:20.56 (42.26)                                        
  7 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD              1:34.96    1:21.63  
                  37.25     1:21.63 (44.38)                                        
  8 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD               1:16.86    1:21.86  
                  38.42     1:21.86 (43.44)                                        
  9 Lind, Matthew              9 MSC-MD               1:30.41    1:23.54  
                  38.25     1:23.54 (45.29)                                        
 10 Canos, John               10 CAA-MD               1:36.64    1:24.21  
                  39.53     1:24.21 (44.68)                                        
 11 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               1:24.93    1:24.95  
                  39.53     1:24.95 (45.42)                                        
 12 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               1:25.20    1:25.03  
 13 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:25.57  
                  39.51     1:25.57 (46.06)                                        
 14 Hawit, Luke                9 CAC-MD               1:41.01    1:25.66  
                  40.28     1:25.66 (45.38)                                        
 15 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD              1:31.01    1:31.26  
                  42.57     1:31.26 (48.69)                                        
 16 Coogan, Tydus             10 GMAC-MD              1:53.95    1:31.67  
                  43.18     1:31.67 (48.49)                                        
 17 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD              1:31.51    1:32.83  
                  42.76     1:32.83 (50.07)                                        
 18 Taylor, Robert            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:33.20  
                  44.86     1:33.20 (48.34)                                        
 19 Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD              1:27.77    1:33.79  
                  41.60     1:33.79 (52.19)                                        
 20 Lawson, Nicholas           9 MSC-MD               1:45.38    1:36.33  
                  46.67     1:36.33 (49.66)                                        
 21 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:40.03  
                  46.21     1:40.03 (53.82)                                        
 22 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD              1:50.72    1:41.06  
                  44.58     1:41.06 (56.48)                                        
 23 Raney, Lucas              10 GMAC-MD              1:49.34    1:42.96  
                  46.39     1:42.96 (56.57)                                        
 24 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                    NT    1:43.74  
                  46.76     1:43.74 (56.98)                                        
 25 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD              2:12.20    1:46.16  
 26 Gonzalez, Evan             9 CBAC-MD              1:48.14    1:48.67  
                  49.80     1:48.67 (58.87)                                        
 27 Phillips, Andrew           7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:51.16  
 28 Kelly, Ryan               10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:56.64  
                  53.32   1:56.64 (1:03.32)                                        
 29 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:03.41  
                  56.63   2:03.41 (1:06.78)                                        
 30 Crofcheck, Alexander       9 CAC-MD               2:17.70    2:05.10  
                  57.21   2:05.10 (1:07.89)                                        
 31 Tschanz, Andrew            9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:20.91  
                1:04.90   2:20.91 (1:16.01)                                        
 -- Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  49.90          DQ (55.10)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               1:02.32    1:00.35  
                  28.57     1:00.35 (31.78)                                        
  2 Raley, Savannah           12 CBAC-MD              1:02.14    1:00.65  
                  28.81     1:00.65 (31.84)                                        
  3 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD               1:02.92    1:02.90  
                  30.17     1:02.90 (32.73)                                        
  4 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD               1:06.48    1:04.03  
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)                                        
  5 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD               1:05.04    1:04.46  
                  30.51     1:04.46 (33.95)                                        
  6 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD               1:09.42    1:04.56  
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)                                        
  7 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD               1:06.45    1:04.78  
                  30.75     1:04.78 (34.03)                                        
  8 Walls, Annie              12 ASC-MD               1:06.47    1:05.38  
                  31.11     1:05.38 (34.27)                                        
  9 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:06.45    1:06.06  
                  31.65     1:06.06 (34.41)                                        
 10 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD              1:08.19    1:06.37  
                  31.90     1:06.37 (34.47)                                        
 11 Ford, Samantha            12 HAGY-MD              1:08.87    1:06.98  
                  32.37     1:06.98 (34.61)                                        
 12 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:09.55    1:07.65  
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)                                        
 13 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD               1:14.14    1:07.82  
                  31.65     1:07.82 (36.17)                                        
 14 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD              1:08.05    1:07.89  
                  32.96     1:07.89 (34.93)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:07.09    1:08.03  
                  32.36     1:08.03 (35.67)                                        
 16 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD              1:13.99    1:08.88  
                  33.62     1:08.88 (35.26)                                        
 17 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:08.88    1:08.89  
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)                                        
 18 Hayes, Maya               11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:09.18  
                  33.96     1:09.18 (35.22)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Nadine          11 CBAC-MD              1:08.87    1:09.97  
                  33.81     1:09.97 (36.16)                                        
 20 Purcell, Macon            11 MSC-MD               1:11.31    1:10.17  
                  33.81     1:10.17 (36.36)                                        
 21 Mooney, Ana               12 HAGY-MD              1:09.95    1:10.36  
                  34.12     1:10.36 (36.24)                                        
 22 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD              1:14.54    1:11.07  
                  34.08     1:11.07 (36.99)                                        
 23 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD              1:14.12    1:11.11  
 24 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD               1:12.21    1:11.24  
                  33.20     1:11.24 (38.04)                                        
 25 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD               1:13.08    1:11.40  
                  33.74     1:11.40 (37.66)                                        
 26 Byers, Julia              11 MSC-MD               1:12.12    1:11.71  
                  34.38     1:11.71 (37.33)                                        
 27 Mazzulli, Magdalene       11 MSC-MD               1:16.35    1:12.59  
                  33.73     1:12.59 (38.86)                                        
 28 Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD               1:20.46    1:13.43  
                  33.80     1:13.43 (39.63)                                        
 29 Perella, Camden           12 ROCK-MD              1:17.01    1:14.71  
                  34.62     1:14.71 (40.09)                                        
 30 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:16.01    1:15.34  
                  35.25     1:15.34 (40.09)                                        
 31 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:15.38  
                  36.73     1:15.38 (38.65)                                        
 32 Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD               1:34.90    1:15.73  
                  35.51     1:15.73 (40.22)                                        
 33 Degen, Hannah             11 ASC-MD               1:20.74    1:16.41  
                  36.82     1:16.41 (39.59)                                        
 34 Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:16.51  
                  35.65     1:16.51 (40.86)                                        
 35 Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD               1:15.34    1:17.00  
                  36.13     1:17.00 (40.87)                                        
 36 Cecil, Elise              12 ROCK-MD              1:22.17    1:17.58  
                  37.87     1:17.58 (39.71)                                        
 37 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD              1:19.53    1:19.52  
                  37.21     1:19.52 (42.31)                                        
 38 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD              1:36.12    1:19.68  
                  37.94     1:19.68 (41.74)                                        
 39 Kosich, Julia             11 ROCK-MD              1:21.66    1:20.77  
                  38.29     1:20.77 (42.48)                                        
 40 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD              1:27.97    1:21.13  
                  38.25     1:21.13 (42.88)                                        
 41 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD              1:21.82    1:22.02  
                  39.36     1:22.02 (42.66)                                        
 42 Shahan, Rebecca           11 HFY-MD               1:27.92    1:23.27  
                  37.24     1:23.27 (46.03)                                        
 43 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:23.28  
                  39.94     1:23.28 (43.34)                                        
 44 Horwitz, Anabel           11 MSC-MD               1:27.36    1:24.63  
                  38.31     1:24.63 (46.32)                                        
 45 Weigel, Caroline          11 MSC-MD               1:28.38    1:24.87  
                  40.32     1:24.87 (44.55)                                        
 46 Booker, Cypress           11 CAA-MD               1:33.96    1:28.36  
                  41.07     1:28.36 (47.29)                                        
 47 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:29.65  
                  41.44     1:29.65 (48.21)                                        
 48 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:31.35  
                  42.28     1:31.35 (49.07)                                        
 49 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD               1:27.58    1:34.83  
                  43.75     1:34.83 (51.08)                                        
 50 Purushothama, Anagha      11 MSC-MD               1:43.50    1:34.97  
                  43.79     1:34.97 (51.18)                                        
 51 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD              1:49.32    1:39.26  
                  46.58     1:39.26 (52.68)                                        
 -- Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD              1:08.59         DQ  
                  36.62                                                            
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD               1:00.77      58.55  
                  28.52       58.55 (30.03)                                        
  2 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD              1:00.31      58.74  
                  28.60       58.74 (30.14)                                        
  3 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:05.91    1:01.25  
                  29.50     1:01.25 (31.75)                                        
  4 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              1:03.06    1:03.31  
                  30.25     1:03.31 (33.06)                                        
  5 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:01.94    1:03.32  
                  30.35     1:03.32 (32.97)                                        
  6 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD              1:03.44    1:03.43  
                  30.79     1:03.43 (32.64)                                        
  7 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD              1:05.96    1:03.49  
                  30.26     1:03.49 (33.23)                                        
  8 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:05.30    1:04.39  
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)                                        
  9 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              1:04.40    1:04.70  
                  32.07     1:04.70 (32.63)                                        
 10 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD              1:07.69    1:05.18  
                  30.91     1:05.18 (34.27)                                        
 11 Cerny, Joshua             12 MSC-MD               1:03.21    1:05.63  
                  32.26     1:05.63 (33.37)                                        
 12 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD               1:14.06    1:05.89  
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)                                        
 13 Wright, Breyden           11 HFY-MD               1:08.80    1:06.13  
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)                                        
 14 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:08.51    1:06.94  
                  32.41     1:06.94 (34.53)                                        
 15 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD               1:21.70    1:07.63  
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)                                        
 16 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD               1:19.28    1:09.66  
                  32.52     1:09.66 (37.14)                                        
 17 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:23.99    1:10.60  
                  33.13     1:10.60 (37.47)                                        
 18 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD               1:18.68    1:10.75  
                  33.78     1:10.75 (36.97)                                        
 19 Glenn, Morris             12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:12.20  
                  35.59     1:12.20 (36.61)                                        
 20 Pistorio, Bryce           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:12.27  
                  34.92     1:12.27 (37.35)                                        
 21 Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD              1:26.75    1:13.22  
                  33.42     1:13.22 (39.80)                                        
 22 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD              1:15.06    1:14.77  
                  35.72     1:14.77 (39.05)                                        
 23 Duffy, Wyeth              11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:15.81  
                  35.39     1:15.81 (40.42)                                        
 24 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD              1:18.35    1:16.84  
                  36.58     1:16.84 (40.26)                                        
 25 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD              1:29.29    1:18.09  
                  36.93     1:18.09 (41.16)                                        
 26 Walls, Samuel             11 GMAC-MD              1:40.08    1:20.96  
                  37.27     1:20.96 (43.69)                                        
 27 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD               1:25.42    1:22.39  
                  36.81     1:22.39 (45.58)                                        
 28 Langnas, Evan             11 CAA-MD               1:22.40    1:22.63  
                  38.13     1:22.63 (44.50)                                        
 29 Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD              1:49.91    1:22.78  
                  38.38     1:22.78 (44.40)                                        
 30 Kinzli, Karsten           11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:25.97  
                  40.19     1:25.97 (45.78)                                        
 31 Stanco, David             11 MSC-MD               1:28.50    1:27.78  
                  41.23     1:27.78 (46.55)                                        
 -- Willey, Nolen             12 GMAC-MD              1:23.31         DQ  
                  36.23          DQ (40.90)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            10 ASC-MD                 36.56      35.41  
  2 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 38.59      36.42  
  3 Filipek, Ava              10 ASC-MD                 43.41      37.27  
  4 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD                40.40      37.57  
  5 Lee, Lila                  9 MSC-MD                 39.66      38.13  
  6 Garibaldi, Violet         10 MSC-MD                 39.56      38.94  
  7 Smit, Olivia               9 ASC-MD                 39.05      40.12  
  8 Connor, Ashley             9 ASC-MD                 39.09      40.32  
  9 Morahan, Maya             10 ASC-MD                 41.13      42.19  
 10 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                 50.25      42.55  
 11 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                42.04      42.92  
 12 Smith, Madison            10 MSC-MD                 43.56      44.97  
 13 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                    NT      45.13  
 14 Kelso, Elise               9 ASC-MD                 44.16      45.16  
 15 Harwood, Madeline         10 CAA-MD                    NT      45.47  
 16 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD                49.25      46.31  
 17 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                49.19      47.64  
 18 Reichelt, Cecelia         10 MSC-MD                 46.81      47.81  
 19 Maday, Isabella            7 CBAC-MD                51.86      49.02  
 20 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                59.41      50.23  
 21 Linville, Keira            9 ASC-MD                    NT      50.42  
 22 Stum, Mary                10 CAC-MD                    NT      50.53  
 23 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD                 51.15      51.66  
 24 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD                 50.95      52.08  
 25 Bergeron, Lillian          9 ASC-MD                 56.23      52.53  
 26 Lovelace, Abigail          7 CBAC-MD                53.28      53.80  
 27 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                47.71      54.19  
 28 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT      54.30  
 29 Hendrickson, Annika       10 CBAC-MD                52.42      54.41  
 30 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD                51.83      54.85  
 31 Mason, Lillian             8 CBAC-MD                53.81      55.19  
 32 Kilcoyne, Molly            9 MSC-MD                 56.50      56.17  
 33 Rau, Noelle                9 CBAC-MD                53.54      56.30  
 34 White, Stephanie          10 CAC-MD                 59.89      58.40  
 35 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD                 52.25      59.13  
 36 Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:01.11  
 37 Morris, Alexa              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:01.31  
 38 Reynolds, Ashley           8 CBAC-MD              1:05.40    1:02.74  
 39 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD                57.13    1:04.62  
 40 Serafini, Angelina         9 CAC-MD               1:18.16    1:10.63  
 41 Stone, Kaleigh             9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:11.08  
 42 Fisher, Rachel             9 CBAC-MD              1:07.94    1:12.14  
 -- Hopkins, Sophia            9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                49.17         DQ  
 -- Wright, Rhiannon          10 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, William            9 ASC-MD                 36.77      35.92  
  2 Bulger, Luke              10 ASC-MD                 37.28      36.15  
  3 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD                 36.75      36.83  
  4 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD                 41.11      39.17  
  5 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD                 40.67      40.23  
  6 Lind, Matthew              9 MSC-MD                 46.22      43.39  
  7 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD                 46.36      43.42  
  8 Canos, John               10 CAA-MD                 48.90      44.84  
  9 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD                 43.15      46.08  
 10 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                44.59      46.15  
 11 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD                44.03      46.56  
 12 Hawit, Luke                9 CAC-MD                 50.02      47.54  
 13 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                    NT      47.94  
 14 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                49.77      48.11  
 15 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                   NT      48.21  
 16 Lawson, Nicholas           9 MSC-MD                 56.11      48.51  
 17 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD                44.41      49.70  
 18 Phillips, Andrew           7 CBAC-MD                   NT      50.16  
 19 Taylor, Robert            10 ROCK-MD                   NT      53.44  
 20 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                    NT      53.54  
 21 Raney, Lucas              10 GMAC-MD                58.32      54.00  
 22 Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD              1:01.44      54.80  
 23 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                    NT      56.58  
 24 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD              1:02.11      56.66  
 25 Gonzalez, Evan             9 CBAC-MD                56.66      59.52  
 26 Crofcheck, Alexander       9 CAC-MD               1:00.69    1:02.97  
 27 Mcfarland, Elijah         10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:21.68  
 -- Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD                45.43         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Ryan               10 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tschanz, Andrew            9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coogan, Tydus             10 GMAC-MD                49.40         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD                 32.27      32.05  
  2 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD                 35.56      32.13  
  3 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD                 33.89      33.10  
  4 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD                 34.28      33.12  
  5 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD                 34.33      33.77  
  6 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD                 34.48      34.06  
  7 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD                 36.20      34.17  
  8 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                 37.27      34.30  
  9 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD                35.97      34.47  
 10 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD                 39.28      34.77  
 11 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD                 35.53      34.82  
 12 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 35.59      35.30  
 13 Walls, Annie              12 ASC-MD                 36.33      35.44  
 14 Hall, Samantha            11 ASC-MD                 35.66      35.50  
 15 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 34.91      35.64  
 16 Burkes, Niyota            12 GMAC-MD                36.36      35.71  
 17 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD                36.40      35.82  
 18 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD                 35.01      36.00  
 19 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD                 37.39      36.21  
 20 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                38.29      36.71  
 21 Mazzulli, Magdalene       11 MSC-MD                 36.07      36.76  
 22 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD                38.41      36.97  
 23 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD                 38.43      37.01  
 24 Ford, Samantha            12 HAGY-MD                36.22      37.29  
 25 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                 39.43      37.45  
 26 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD                40.71      37.48  
 27 Perella, Camden           12 ROCK-MD                39.11      37.60  
 28 Purcell, Macon            11 MSC-MD                 37.52      37.73  
 29 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD                 39.28      38.06  
 30 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 40.45      38.11  
 31 Degen, Hannah             11 ASC-MD                 38.39      38.38  
 32 Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD                39.69      39.04  
 33 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD                42.32      39.80  
 34 Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD                 43.88      39.93  
 35 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                 41.88      39.96  
 36 Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD                 41.08      40.03  
 37 Hamilton, Nadine          11 CBAC-MD                38.53      40.23  
 38 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD                37.92      40.26  
 39 Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT      40.79  
 40 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                39.73      40.95  
 41 Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD                 40.78      41.09  
 42 Cecil, Elise              12 ROCK-MD                44.73      41.29  
 43 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD                41.33      42.25  
 44 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD                50.39      43.50  
 45 Weigel, Caroline          11 MSC-MD                 42.57      43.53  
 46 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                45.88      44.54  
 47 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD                50.80      45.29  
 48 Booker, Cypress           11 CAA-MD                 46.68      45.30  
 49 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                   NT      45.82  
 50 Horwitz, Anabel           11 MSC-MD                 46.30      46.64  
 51 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD                55.11      46.85  
 52 Francis, Jacquelyn        12 ROCK-MD                49.25      47.34  
 53 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD                 50.26      48.95  
 54 Kelly, Kelsey             12 ROCK-MD                53.70      50.26  
 -- Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD                 34.31      32.32  
  2 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD                33.56      32.83  
  3 Wright, Breyden           11 HFY-MD                 32.38      32.99  
  4 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD                 34.04      33.12  
  5 Krucoff, Alex             12 ASC-MD                 35.05      33.15  
  6 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD                 32.76      33.65  
  7 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 35.99      33.72  
  8 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD                35.47      33.99  
  9 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD                35.79      35.47  
 10 Neuman, Chase             12 ASC-MD                 38.12      35.48  
 11 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD                34.55      35.58  
 12 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD                 38.76      36.05  
 13 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD                38.10      36.29  
 14 Glenn, Morris             12 CBAC-MD                39.33      36.51  
 15 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD                 41.65      36.89  
 16 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD                 43.64      37.24  
 17 Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD                41.21      37.59  
 18 Cerny, Joshua             12 MSC-MD                 37.15      38.46  
 19 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD                 41.50      38.64  
 20 Coleman III, Thomas       12 GMAC-MD                   NT      40.23  
 21 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD                 41.66      40.90  
 22 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                   NT      41.42  
 23 Pistorio, Bryce           11 CAA-MD                 42.33      41.52  
 24 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD                41.45      41.66  
 25 Duffy, Wyeth              11 ASC-MD                    NT      41.89  
 26 Langnas, Evan             11 CAA-MD                 40.44      42.45  
 27 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                42.58      42.56  
 28 Kinzli, Karsten           11 ASC-MD                    NT      43.65  
 29 Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD                44.69      44.53  
 30 Stanco, David             11 MSC-MD                 53.59      53.22  
 
Event 11  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            10 ASC-MD               1:23.56    1:19.79  
                  35.55     1:19.79 (44.24)                                        
  2 Cerny, Hannah             10 MSC-MD               1:22.50    1:21.47  
                  19.31   1:21.47 (1:02.16)                                        
  3 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              1:26.59    1:25.79  
                  39.25     1:25.79 (46.54)                                        
  4 Willey, Addison           10 GMAC-MD              1:31.81    1:28.00  
                  38.72     1:28.00 (49.28)                                        
  5 Johnston, Katelyn          9 CBAC-MD              1:35.20    1:32.02  
                  42.23     1:32.02 (49.79)                                        
  6 Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:33.63  
                  44.12     1:33.63 (49.51)                                        
  7 Connor, Ashley             9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:42.85  
                  46.14     1:42.85 (56.71)                                        
  8 Baffi, Caroline           10 MSC-MD               1:48.91    1:49.24  
                  47.25   1:49.24 (1:01.99)                                        
  9 Reichelt, Cecelia         10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:53.64  
                  49.69   1:53.64 (1:03.95)                                        
 10 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:55.26  
                  52.83   1:55.26 (1:02.43)                                        
 11 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:59.65  
                1:59.69         1:59.65 ( )                                        
 12 Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD              2:18.08    2:03.80  
                  55.25   2:03.80 (1:08.55)                                        
 13 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD                    NT    2:42.91  
                1:13.70   2:42.91 (1:29.21)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD               1:20.57    1:23.59  
                  39.64     1:23.59 (43.95)                                        
  2 Connor, William            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:31.29  
                  41.02     1:31.29 (50.27)                                        
  3 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD               1:34.29    1:33.52  
                  40.88     1:33.52 (52.64)                                        
  4 Shahan, Nathaniel         10 HFY-MD               2:01.45    1:44.96  
                  44.06   1:44.96 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raley, Savannah           12 CBAC-MD              1:12.15    1:09.58  
                  33.28     1:09.58 (36.30)                                        
  2 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD               1:10.27    1:10.77  
                  34.19     1:10.77 (36.58)                                        
  3 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD               1:12.44    1:13.52  
                  35.64     1:13.52 (37.88)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:15.01    1:13.52  
                  34.59     1:13.52 (38.93)                                        
  5 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD               1:18.21    1:14.64  
                  32.89     1:14.64 (41.75)                                        
  6 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD               1:16.26    1:15.95  
                  35.88     1:15.95 (40.07)                                        
  7 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD               1:20.65    1:15.96  
                  36.84     1:15.96 (39.12)                                        
  8 Hall, Samantha            11 ASC-MD               1:23.03    1:16.19  
                  37.05     1:16.19 (39.14)                                        
  9 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               1:28.18    1:18.01  
                  35.66     1:18.01 (42.35)                                        
 10 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD               1:35.96    1:18.74  
                  37.73     1:18.74 (41.01)                                        
 11 Walls, Annie              12 ASC-MD               1:18.47    1:19.39  
                  37.31     1:19.39 (42.08)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:27.58    1:20.11  
                  36.55     1:20.11 (43.56)                                        
 13 Hayes, Maya               11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:20.49  
                  37.50     1:20.49 (42.99)                                        
 14 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD               1:16.04    1:20.87  
                  36.56     1:20.87 (44.31)                                        
 15 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD              1:26.11    1:20.90  
                  37.21     1:20.90 (43.69)                                        
 16 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD              1:25.60    1:22.68  
                  39.35     1:22.68 (43.33)                                        
 17 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD              1:27.35    1:23.46  
                  37.75     1:23.46 (45.71)                                        
 18 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD              1:31.44    1:23.87  
                  38.80     1:23.87 (45.07)                                        
 19 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD              1:38.52    1:24.40  
                  40.12     1:24.40 (44.28)                                        
 20 Mooney, Ana               12 HAGY-MD              1:21.50    1:24.94  
                  39.24     1:24.94 (45.70)                                        
 21 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:39.40    1:25.00  
                  40.56     1:25.00 (44.44)                                        
 22 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              1:31.81    1:26.76  
                  40.71     1:26.76 (46.05)                                        
 23 Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:38.42  
                  43.46     1:38.42 (54.96)                                        
 24 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:40.18  
                  44.12     1:40.18 (56.06)                                        
 25 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD              1:44.27    1:42.71  
                  45.92     1:42.71 (56.79)                                        
 26 Francis, Jacquelyn        12 ROCK-MD              2:00.51    1:44.36  
                  48.24     1:44.36 (56.12)                                        
 27 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD               1:54.39    1:47.76  
                  48.79     1:47.76 (58.97)                                        
 28 Kosich, Julia             11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:49.03  
                  47.39   1:49.03 (1:01.64)                                        
 29 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              2:13.51    2:01.08  
                  57.36   2:01.08 (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  44.28          DQ (58.57)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD              1:21.75    1:09.67  
                  31.88     1:09.67 (37.79)                                        
  2 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              1:15.32    1:13.06  
                  35.52     1:13.06 (37.54)                                        
  3 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:13.29    1:14.14  
                  34.80     1:14.14 (39.34)                                        
  4 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:14.99  
                  34.01     1:14.99 (40.98)                                        
  5 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:15.76    1:15.10  
                  35.99     1:15.10 (39.11)                                        
  6 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:25.83    1:17.54  
                  35.30     1:17.54 (42.24)                                        
  7 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD               1:20.69    1:17.70  
                  36.99     1:17.70 (40.71)                                        
  8 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:21.03  
                  39.25     1:21.03 (41.78)                                        
  9 Cerny, Joshua             12 MSC-MD               1:17.35    1:21.51  
                  36.92     1:21.51 (44.59)                                        
 10 Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD              1:51.92    1:27.94  
                  41.04     1:27.94 (46.90)                                        
 11 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:52.22    1:37.43  
                  44.30     1:37.43 (53.13)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morahan, Maya             10 ASC-MD               1:34.23    1:33.74  
                  45.42     1:33.74 (48.32)                                        
  2 Krucoff, Emily            10 ASC-MD               1:33.49    1:33.84  
                  43.43     1:33.84 (50.41)                                        
  3 Smit, Olivia               9 ASC-MD               1:38.13    1:35.53  
                  44.89     1:35.53 (50.64)                                        
  4 Filipek, Ava              10 ASC-MD               1:40.74    1:37.61  
                  48.09     1:37.61 (49.52)                                        
  5 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:46.24    1:37.96  
                  46.70     1:37.96 (51.26)                                        
  6 Johnston, Katelyn          9 CBAC-MD              1:38.78    1:40.77  
                  48.29     1:40.77 (52.48)                                        
  7 Garibaldi, Violet         10 MSC-MD               1:41.93    1:44.29  
                  47.32     1:44.29 (56.97)                                        
  8 Connor, Ashley             9 ASC-MD               1:44.03    1:45.12  
                  48.97     1:45.12 (56.15)                                        
  9 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD               1:52.60    1:47.21  
                  51.02     1:47.21 (56.19)                                        
 10 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:53.95    1:47.63  
                  53.15     1:47.63 (54.48)                                        
 11 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD              1:48.93    1:47.65  
                  51.81     1:47.65 (55.84)                                        
 12 Harwood, Madeline         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.97  
                  51.72     1:48.97 (57.25)                                        
 13 White, Stephanie          10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:49.15  
                  52.25     1:49.15 (56.90)                                        
 14 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:57.35    1:50.76  
                  52.36     1:50.76 (58.40)                                        
 15 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD              1:57.12    1:54.67  
                  55.02     1:54.67 (59.65)                                        
 16 Swift, Sadie               9 CBAC-MD              2:04.73    1:54.96  
                  56.50     1:54.96 (58.46)                                        
 17 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            8 CBAC-MD              2:07.92    1:58.09  
                  58.10     1:58.09 (59.99)                                        
 18 Hendrickson, Annika       10 CBAC-MD              2:11.47    1:58.56  
                  58.25   1:58.56 (1:00.31)                                        
 19 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               2:06.25    2:01.58  
                1:01.27   2:01.58 (1:00.31)                                        
 20 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD              2:22.94    2:03.98  
                  57.73   2:03.98 (1:06.25)                                        
 21 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD              2:08.58    2:05.10  
                1:00.12   2:05.10 (1:04.98)                                        
 22 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              2:12.33    2:05.72  
                1:00.02   2:05.72 (1:05.70)                                        
 23 Stum, Mary                10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:07.58  
                1:01.45   2:07.58 (1:06.13)                                        
 24 Maday, Isabella            7 CBAC-MD              2:23.63    2:08.63  
                1:02.31   2:08.63 (1:06.32)                                        
 25 Bergeron, Lillian          9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:10.34  
                1:02.10   2:10.34 (1:08.24)                                        
 26 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD               2:18.92    2:15.56  
                1:05.32   2:15.56 (1:10.24)                                        
 27 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:17.77  
                1:03.68   2:17.77 (1:14.09)                                        
 28 Mason, Lillian             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:18.02  
                1:06.66   2:18.02 (1:11.36)                                        
 29 Morris, Alexa              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:20.16  
                1:09.53   2:20.16 (1:10.63)                                        
 30 Kilcoyne, Molly            9 MSC-MD                    NT    2:29.70  
                1:08.39   2:29.70 (1:21.31)                                        
 31 Rau, Noelle                9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:40.46  
                1:17.54   2:40.46 (1:22.92)                                        
 32 Reynolds, Ashley           8 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:45.78  
                1:20.55   2:45.78 (1:25.23)                                        
 -- Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              2:01.23         DQ  
                1:02.67        DQ (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Linville, Keira            9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  54.92        DQ (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.74        DQ (1:07.86)                                        
 -- Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              2:20.53         DQ  
 -- Post, Lindsay              9 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:07.00        DQ (1:10.07)                                        
 -- Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.74        DQ (1:11.48)                                        
 -- Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD              2:03.72         DQ  
                  52.66        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulger, Luke              10 ASC-MD               1:27.08    1:31.40  
                  42.53     1:31.40 (48.87)                                        
  2 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD               1:35.42    1:35.93  
                  46.17     1:35.93 (49.76)                                        
  3 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD               1:39.01    1:38.93  
                  45.89     1:38.93 (53.04)                                        
  4 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD               1:40.06    1:41.26  
                  48.78     1:41.26 (52.48)                                        
  5 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD               1:45.28    1:41.86  
                  47.99     1:41.86 (53.87)                                        
  6 Connor, William            9 ASC-MD               1:45.63    1:43.75  
                  48.74     1:43.75 (55.01)                                        
  7 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               1:58.05    1:52.06  
                  53.85     1:52.06 (58.21)                                        
  8 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD               1:51.28    1:59.21  
                  56.80   1:59.21 (1:02.41)                                        
  9 Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD              1:59.69    1:59.36  
                  56.02   1:59.36 (1:03.34)                                        
 10 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:01.82  
                  58.05   2:01.82 (1:03.77)                                        
 11 Lawson, Nicholas           9 MSC-MD                    NT    2:05.66  
                1:00.89   2:05.66 (1:04.77)                                        
 12 Mueller, Nathan           10 CBAC-MD              2:19.39    2:11.91  
                1:05.17   2:11.91 (1:06.74)                                        
 13 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:13.70  
                1:04.77   2:13.70 (1:08.93)                                        
 14 Kelly, Ryan               10 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:14.04  
                1:03.86   2:14.04 (1:10.18)                                        
 15 Lind, Matthew              9 MSC-MD               2:23.21    2:14.61  
                1:04.90   2:14.61 (1:09.71)                                        
 16 Brown, Booker              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:21.32  
 17 Gonzalez, Evan             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:30.31  
                1:11.84   2:30.31 (1:18.47)                                        
 -- Canos, John               10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  59.12        DQ (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.02        DQ (1:13.94)                                        
 -- Taylor, Robert            10 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  56.65        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Raney, Lucas              10 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.57        DQ (1:15.90)                                        
 -- Coogan, Tydus             10 GMAC-MD              2:09.23         DQ  
                1:01.62        DQ (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Rabbitt, Ryan              9 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:14.16        DQ (1:27.50)                                        
 -- Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              2:18.81         DQ  
                  55.16          DQ (58.06)                                        
 -- Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.81        DQ (1:11.83)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD               1:19.45    1:18.85  
                  37.12     1:18.85 (41.73)                                        
  2 Raley, Savannah           12 CBAC-MD              1:20.31    1:19.17  
                  38.17     1:19.17 (41.00)                                        
  3 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD               1:22.79    1:22.47  
                  39.45     1:22.47 (43.02)                                        
  4 Hooper, Erin              12 ASC-MD               1:26.80    1:22.83  
                  39.97     1:22.83 (42.86)                                        
  5 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               1:26.66    1:23.38  
                  40.09     1:23.38 (43.29)                                        
  6 Byers, Julia              11 MSC-MD               1:26.55    1:23.85  
                  40.06     1:23.85 (43.79)                                        
  7 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD              1:24.22    1:23.89  
                  39.88     1:23.89 (44.01)                                        
  8 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD               1:28.99    1:24.17  
                  40.39     1:24.17 (43.78)                                        
  9 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               1:25.31    1:24.23  
                  40.30     1:24.23 (43.93)                                        
 10 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:27.86    1:25.21  
                  40.47     1:25.21 (44.74)                                        
 11 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD               1:27.48    1:25.95  
                  41.69     1:25.95 (44.26)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              1:28.34    1:25.96  
                  41.31     1:25.96 (44.65)                                        
 13 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD               1:27.21    1:28.40  
                  42.81     1:28.40 (45.59)                                        
 14 Purcell, Macon            11 MSC-MD               1:28.72    1:28.74  
                  42.52     1:28.74 (46.22)                                        
 15 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD              1:33.81    1:28.80  
                  42.18     1:28.80 (46.62)                                        
 16 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD              1:33.18    1:29.13  
                  43.42     1:29.13 (45.71)                                        
 17 Ford, Samantha            12 HAGY-MD              1:28.95    1:29.36  
                  44.01     1:29.36 (45.35)                                        
 18 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD               1:33.17    1:30.52  
                  42.67     1:30.52 (47.85)                                        
 19 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD              1:47.96    1:31.21  
                  43.55     1:31.21 (47.66)                                        
 20 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD              1:32.58    1:31.96  
                  45.12     1:31.96 (46.84)                                        
 21 Hamilton, Nadine          11 CBAC-MD              1:29.04    1:32.29  
                  44.93     1:32.29 (47.36)                                        
 22 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD              1:37.70    1:32.78  
                  44.80     1:32.78 (47.98)                                        
 23 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD               1:37.30    1:33.30  
                  44.05     1:33.30 (49.25)                                        
 24 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:34.17  
                  45.33     1:34.17 (48.84)                                        
 25 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              1:39.82    1:34.27  
                  45.65     1:34.27 (48.62)                                        
 26 Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD              1:41.19    1:34.55  
                  45.09     1:34.55 (49.46)                                        
 27 Mooney, Ana               12 HAGY-MD              1:32.56    1:34.60  
                  45.23     1:34.60 (49.37)                                        
 28 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD              1:39.05    1:36.08  
                  45.61     1:36.08 (50.47)                                        
 29 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD               1:43.00    1:37.03  
                  45.46     1:37.03 (51.57)                                        
 30 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD              1:43.50    1:37.29  
                  48.19     1:37.29 (49.10)                                        
 31 Cecil, Elise              12 ROCK-MD              1:42.77    1:37.68  
                  45.24     1:37.68 (52.44)                                        
 32 Shahan, Rebecca           11 HFY-MD               1:41.94    1:37.86  
                  45.83     1:37.86 (52.03)                                        
 33 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:38.21  
                  47.12     1:38.21 (51.09)                                        
 34 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD               1:41.79    1:38.52  
                  47.94     1:38.52 (50.58)                                        
 35 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               1:51.14    1:38.64  
                  47.43     1:38.64 (51.21)                                        
 36 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD              1:49.81    1:38.97  
                  47.60     1:38.97 (51.37)                                        
 37 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD              1:54.95    1:39.02  
                  47.15     1:39.02 (51.87)                                        
 38 Perella, Camden           12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:39.06  
                  46.69     1:39.06 (52.37)                                        
 39 Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD               1:56.46    1:40.89  
                  47.73     1:40.89 (53.16)                                        
 40 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              1:37.04    1:41.97  
                  49.15     1:41.97 (52.82)                                        
 41 Weigel, Caroline          11 MSC-MD                    NT    1:43.12  
                  47.36     1:43.12 (55.76)                                        
 42 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD              1:52.03    1:47.66  
                  51.92     1:47.66 (55.74)                                        
 43 Brown, Zora               11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:50.74  
                  53.36     1:50.74 (57.38)                                        
 44 Booker, Cypress           11 CAA-MD               1:48.33    1:51.65  
                  53.44     1:51.65 (58.21)                                        
 45 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD               1:48.11    1:52.27  
                  53.55     1:52.27 (58.72)                                        
 46 Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD               1:51.11    1:52.81  
                  53.15     1:52.81 (59.66)                                        
 47 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:53.52  
                  54.76     1:53.52 (58.76)                                        
 48 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               2:04.62    1:56.65  
                  55.44   1:56.65 (1:01.21)                                        
 49 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              2:01.26    2:02.00  
                  58.31   2:02.00 (1:03.69)                                        
 50 Purushothama, Anagha      11 MSC-MD                    NT    2:03.10  
                  57.93   2:03.10 (1:05.17)                                        
 51 Kosich, Julia             11 ROCK-MD              2:12.00    2:04.01  
                  59.16   2:04.01 (1:04.85)                                        
 52 Francis, Jacquelyn        12 ROCK-MD              2:13.66    2:06.00  
                  59.28   2:06.00 (1:06.72)                                        
 -- Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  48.51          DQ (56.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:29.04    1:21.74  
                  38.85     1:21.74 (42.89)                                        
  2 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:32.76    1:22.06  
                  38.38     1:22.06 (43.68)                                        
  3 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              1:24.11    1:22.34  
                  39.43     1:22.34 (42.91)                                        
  4 Neuman, Chase             12 ASC-MD               1:25.06    1:23.26  
                  40.37     1:23.26 (42.89)                                        
  5 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:36.21    1:23.74  
                  40.01     1:23.74 (43.73)                                        
  6 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD              1:30.00    1:24.27  
                  40.32     1:24.27 (43.95)                                        
  7 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD              1:35.45    1:24.36  
                  39.96     1:24.36 (44.40)                                        
  8 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              1:28.13    1:26.46  
                  42.20     1:26.46 (44.26)                                        
  9 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD               1:37.06    1:28.02  
                  41.64     1:28.02 (46.38)                                        
 10 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD               1:42.63    1:32.49  
                  43.35     1:32.49 (49.14)                                        
 11 Krucoff, Alex             12 ASC-MD               1:34.73    1:33.99  
                  43.71     1:33.99 (50.28)                                        
 12 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD               1:47.89    1:34.84  
                  43.39     1:34.84 (51.45)                                        
 13 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD              1:35.59    1:35.65  
                  43.80     1:35.65 (51.85)                                        
 14 Glenn, Morris             12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:41.46  
                  49.88     1:41.46 (51.58)                                        
 15 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:41.56  
                  49.37     1:41.56 (52.19)                                        
 16 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD               1:49.65    1:42.02  
                  48.38     1:42.02 (53.64)                                        
 17 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:42.22  
                  48.85     1:42.22 (53.37)                                        
 18 Simcic, Ryan              11 ROCK-MD              2:06.02    1:44.34  
                  50.14     1:44.34 (54.20)                                        
 19 Langnas, Evan             11 CAA-MD               1:39.34    1:45.81  
                  49.29     1:45.81 (56.52)                                        
 20 Willey, Nolen             12 GMAC-MD              2:02.63    1:46.05  
                  48.88     1:46.05 (57.17)                                        
 21 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD               1:40.23    1:47.03  
                  49.05     1:47.03 (57.98)                                        
 22 Duffy, Wyeth              11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:49.42  
                  51.20     1:49.42 (58.22)                                        
 23 Pistorio, Bryce           11 CAA-MD               2:02.29    1:49.68  
                  52.50     1:49.68 (57.18)                                        
 24 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              2:02.82    1:50.69  
                  51.68     1:50.69 (59.01)                                        
 25 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD              2:09.88    1:52.63  
                  52.39   1:52.63 (1:00.24)                                        
 26 Walls, Samuel             11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:54.40  
                  54.21   1:54.40 (1:00.19)                                        
 27 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD               2:28.29    2:05.68  
                1:01.15   2:05.68 (1:04.53)                                        
 28 Sproge, Ryan              11 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:10.26  
                1:01.82   2:10.26 (1:08.44)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerny, Hannah             10 MSC-MD               2:50.66    2:48.47  
                  36.59     1:20.66 (44.07)     2:09.63 (48.97)     2:48.47 (38.84)
  2 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               3:21.83    3:03.38  
                  40.40     1:27.18 (46.78)     2:21.57 (54.39)     3:03.38 (41.81)
  3 Smit, Olivia               9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:05.65  
                  44.40     1:29.83 (45.43)     2:22.47 (52.64)     3:05.65 (43.18)
  4 Lee, Lila                  9 MSC-MD               3:11.76    3:06.18  
                  42.31     1:27.05 (44.74)     2:24.91 (57.86)     3:06.18 (41.27)
  5 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              3:09.88    3:06.20  
                  38.66     1:27.44 (48.78)     2:26.27 (58.83)     3:06.20 (39.93)
  6 Garibaldi, Violet         10 MSC-MD               3:16.15    3:07.12  
                  42.10     1:30.39 (48.29)     2:26.18 (55.79)     3:07.12 (40.94)
  7 Baffi, Caroline           10 MSC-MD               3:29.12    3:29.08  
                  47.39     1:41.95 (54.56)   2:41.99 (1:00.04)     3:29.08 (47.09)
  8 Smith, Madison            10 MSC-MD               3:36.49    3:30.67  
                  48.97     1:41.06 (52.09)   2:45.80 (1:04.74)     3:30.67 (44.87)
  9 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                    NT    3:35.60  
                  53.06     1:45.01 (51.95)   2:45.07 (1:00.06)     3:35.60 (50.53)
 10 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:36.87  
                  52.44     1:43.92 (51.48)   2:47.53 (1:03.61)     3:36.87 (49.34)
 11 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            8 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:38.67  
                  54.56     1:51.44 (56.88)   2:56.23 (1:04.79)     3:38.67 (42.44)
 12 Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD              3:51.93    3:42.49  
                  55.07     1:49.65 (54.58)   2:51.15 (1:01.50)     3:42.49 (51.34)
 13 Swift, Sadie               9 CBAC-MD              3:47.07    3:44.55  
                  57.50     1:50.21 (52.71)   2:55.28 (1:05.07)     3:44.55 (49.27)
 14 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD               4:07.07    3:45.37  
                  50.96     1:48.86 (57.90)   2:52.01 (1:03.15)     3:45.37 (53.36)
 15 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               4:08.73    3:52.67  
                  58.83   1:59.03 (1:00.20)   3:01.92 (1:02.89)     3:52.67 (50.75)
 16 Mueller, Katelynn         10 CBAC-MD              3:57.91    3:57.78  
                                1:59.68 ( )   3:05.37 (1:05.69)     3:57.78 (52.41)
 17 Reichelt, Cecelia         10 MSC-MD               4:36.70    4:00.55  
                  53.00     1:50.37 (57.37)   3:08.67 (1:18.30)     4:00.55 (51.88)
 18 Kilcoyne, Molly            9 MSC-MD                    NT    4:27.74  
                                2:13.06 ( )   3:32.84 (1:19.78)     4:27.74 (54.90)
 -- Sloan, Kennedy             9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  44.29     1:33.93 (49.64)     2:30.93 (57.00)          DQ (44.02)
 
Event 20  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD               2:56.61    2:54.17  
                  37.56     1:23.49 (45.93)     2:15.33 (51.84)     2:54.17 (38.84)
  2 Bulger, Luke              10 ASC-MD               3:06.53    2:56.15  
                  39.10     1:24.18 (45.08)     2:16.32 (52.14)     2:56.15 (39.83)
  3 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD               3:05.46    3:05.35  
                  43.43     1:29.36 (45.93)     2:24.11 (54.75)     3:05.35 (41.24)
  4 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD                    NT    3:08.07  
                  43.09     1:31.31 (48.22)     2:29.57 (58.26)     3:08.07 (38.50)
  5 Shahan, Nathaniel         10 HFY-MD                    NT    3:11.86  
                  44.86     1:33.74 (48.88)     2:31.05 (57.31)     3:11.86 (40.81)
  6 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD               3:10.86    3:13.98  
                  48.65     1:37.47 (48.82)     2:30.73 (53.26)     3:13.98 (43.25)
  7 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD                    NT    3:18.90  
                  50.24     1:36.82 (46.58)     2:35.58 (58.76)     3:18.90 (43.32)
  8 Swift, Jake                9 CBAC-MD              3:32.86    3:23.16  
                  44.04     1:36.72 (52.68)   2:40.01 (1:03.29)     3:23.16 (43.15)
  9 Busse, Eli                10 ASC-MD                    NT    3:32.68  
                  49.81     1:43.01 (53.20)   2:48.27 (1:05.26)     3:32.68 (44.41)
 10 Taylor, Robert            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:50.99  
                  54.51   1:57.75 (1:03.24)   3:01.09 (1:03.34)     3:50.99 (49.90)
 -- Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD              3:35.84         DQ  
                  46.24     1:41.27 (55.03)     2:38.27 (57.00)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD              4:18.03         DQ  
                  57.38   1:59.47 (1:02.09)   3:06.88 (1:07.41)          DQ (54.03)
 
Event 21  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD               2:43.68    2:32.56  
                  35.61     1:14.60 (38.99)     2:00.35 (45.75)     2:32.56 (32.21)
  2 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD               2:34.48    2:33.16  
                  34.30     1:15.11 (40.81)     1:58.10 (42.99)     2:33.16 (35.06)
  3 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD               2:34.93    2:33.37  
                  33.61     1:13.92 (40.31)     1:58.93 (45.01)     2:33.37 (34.44)
  4 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               2:53.94    2:35.68  
                  34.08     1:13.88 (39.80)     2:01.60 (47.72)     2:35.68 (34.08)
  5 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD               2:42.16    2:36.07  
                  34.87     1:14.81 (39.94)     2:01.19 (46.38)     2:36.07 (34.88)
  6 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              2:40.68    2:37.05  
                  33.84     1:13.38 (39.54)     2:01.44 (48.06)     2:37.05 (35.61)
  7 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD               2:48.81    2:37.19  
                  31.64     1:13.07 (41.43)     2:00.36 (47.29)     2:37.19 (36.83)
  8 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               2:43.89    2:37.30  
                  36.70     1:15.44 (38.74)     2:03.24 (47.80)     2:37.30 (34.06)
  9 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD               2:41.91    2:41.86  
                  37.14     1:16.50 (39.36)     2:06.69 (50.19)     2:41.86 (35.17)
 10 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD              2:45.34    2:42.68  
                  39.58     1:18.61 (39.03)     2:06.61 (48.00)     2:42.68 (36.07)
 11 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD               2:45.85    2:43.33  
                  34.12     1:15.83 (41.71)     2:06.05 (50.22)     2:43.33 (37.28)
 12 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD              2:53.88    2:46.01  
                  37.75     1:19.79 (42.04)     2:09.31 (49.52)     2:46.01 (36.70)
 13 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD              2:50.98    2:46.35  
                  38.35     1:20.33 (41.98)     2:09.63 (49.30)     2:46.35 (36.72)
 14 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              2:49.31    2:50.16  
                  38.83     1:23.12 (44.29)     2:13.58 (50.46)     2:50.16 (36.58)
 15 Hall, Samantha            11 ASC-MD               2:46.58    2:50.69  
                  40.01     1:22.10 (42.09)     2:12.45 (50.35)     2:50.69 (38.24)
 16 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD               3:01.09    2:50.86  
                  37.26     1:20.84 (43.58)     2:12.98 (52.14)     2:50.86 (37.88)
 17 Ford, Samantha            12 HAGY-MD              2:53.69    2:50.94  
                  37.30     1:22.23 (44.93)     2:13.31 (51.08)     2:50.94 (37.63)
 18 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:54.67    2:51.64  
                  38.03     1:20.32 (42.29)     2:15.03 (54.71)     2:51.64 (36.61)
 19 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD               2:52.70    2:51.71  
                  37.85     1:18.78 (40.93)     2:13.23 (54.45)     2:51.71 (38.48)
 20 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               2:52.41    2:51.80  
                  39.33     1:23.98 (44.65)     2:12.60 (48.62)     2:51.80 (39.20)
 21 Byers, Julia              11 MSC-MD               2:49.23    2:53.14  
                  39.26     1:26.68 (47.42)     2:13.21 (46.53)     2:53.14 (39.93)
 22 Johnson, Alyssa           12 ROCK-MD              2:59.01    2:53.40  
                  39.10     1:22.56 (43.46)     2:13.94 (51.38)     2:53.40 (39.46)
 23 Mooney, Ana               12 HAGY-MD              2:56.15    2:53.58  
                  39.31     1:24.67 (45.36)     2:14.91 (50.24)     2:53.58 (38.67)
 24 Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD              3:01.95    2:55.53  
                  40.64     1:25.78 (45.14)     2:18.65 (52.87)     2:55.53 (36.88)
 25 Purcell, Macon            11 MSC-MD               2:55.80    2:55.75  
                  41.67     1:26.67 (45.00)     2:18.01 (51.34)     2:55.75 (37.74)
 26 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD              3:01.93    2:56.24  
                  37.72     1:24.18 (46.46)     2:17.48 (53.30)     2:56.24 (38.76)
 27 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD              3:14.96    2:56.95  
                  39.80     1:24.44 (44.64)     2:17.05 (52.61)     2:56.95 (39.90)
 28 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD               2:58.59    2:57.23  
                  38.83     1:23.17 (44.34)     2:16.11 (52.94)     2:57.23 (41.12)
 29 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD              3:12.50    2:58.72  
                  42.17     1:27.32 (45.15)     2:20.98 (53.66)     2:58.72 (37.74)
 30 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              3:00.59    2:59.48  
                  39.69     1:26.21 (46.52)     2:21.20 (54.99)     2:59.48 (38.28)
 31 Bergeron, Peyton          12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:01.02  
                  42.40     1:26.87 (44.47)     2:23.02 (56.15)     3:01.02 (38.00)
 32 Mazzulli, Magdalene       11 MSC-MD               3:17.86    3:02.49  
                  44.79     1:30.80 (46.01)     2:23.91 (53.11)     3:02.49 (38.58)
 33 Kollar, Molly             12 GMAC-MD              3:29.05    3:05.73  
                  42.53     1:30.22 (47.69)     2:22.44 (52.22)     3:05.73 (43.29)
 34 Perella, Camden           12 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:06.42  
                  42.58     1:26.94 (44.36)     2:22.71 (55.77)     3:06.42 (43.71)
 35 Jarrett, Alexis           12 ROCK-MD              3:15.54    3:08.36  
                  44.92     1:32.12 (47.20)     2:26.73 (54.61)     3:08.36 (41.63)
 36 Cecil, Elise              12 ROCK-MD              3:21.42    3:10.19  
                  44.88     1:33.98 (49.10)     2:29.10 (55.12)     3:10.19 (41.09)
 37 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               3:24.03    3:11.74  
                  46.29     1:34.23 (47.94)     2:28.91 (54.68)     3:11.74 (42.83)
 38 Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD                    NT    3:17.07  
                  46.26     1:32.48 (46.22)   2:35.92 (1:03.44)     3:17.07 (41.15)
 39 Perraut, Kylie            11 ROCK-MD              3:46.47    3:17.50  
                  44.85     1:38.65 (53.80)     2:34.23 (55.58)     3:17.50 (43.27)
 40 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:22.08  
                  48.59     1:39.19 (50.60)     2:39.03 (59.84)     3:22.08 (43.05)
 41 Shahan, Rebecca           11 HFY-MD               3:32.56    3:24.03  
                  47.11     1:37.65 (50.54)   2:37.91 (1:00.26)     3:24.03 (46.12)
 42 Weigel, Caroline          11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:25.11  
                  48.71     1:43.17 (54.46)     2:38.52 (55.35)     3:25.11 (46.59)
 43 Kosich, Julia             11 ROCK-MD              3:35.99    3:27.54  
                  48.50     1:38.98 (50.48)   2:43.72 (1:04.74)     3:27.54 (43.82)
 44 Taylor, Clary             12 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:29.34  
                  52.68     1:48.60 (55.92)     2:40.86 (52.26)     3:29.34 (48.48)
 45 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:30.04  
                  51.60     1:45.15 (53.55)   2:48.89 (1:03.74)     3:30.04 (41.15)
 46 Horwitz, Anabel           11 MSC-MD               3:46.48    3:30.73  
                  52.08     1:48.82 (56.74)     2:46.87 (58.05)     3:30.73 (43.86)
 47 Francis, Jacquelyn        12 ROCK-MD              3:57.05    3:39.11  
                  47.56   1:48.48 (1:00.92)   2:54.28 (1:05.80)     3:39.11 (44.83)
 -- Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD               3:11.94         DQ  
                  43.09     1:32.07 (48.98)   2:36.42 (1:04.35)          DQ (44.14)
 -- Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  42.21     1:28.55 (46.34)     2:25.68 (57.13)          DQ (45.62)
 -- Purushothama, Anagha      11 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  52.31   1:53.05 (1:00.74)   3:01.88 (1:08.83)          DQ (56.29)
 -- Hayes, Maya               11 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  36.64     1:21.35 (44.71)     2:14.13 (52.78)          DQ (38.17)
 
Event 22  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD              2:40.16    2:30.60  
                  31.79     1:08.20 (36.41)     1:56.20 (48.00)     2:30.60 (34.40)
  2 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD              2:41.27    2:34.13  
                  33.98     1:13.26 (39.28)     1:58.82 (45.56)     2:34.13 (35.31)
  3 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               2:34.27    2:34.74  
                  35.18     1:13.01 (37.83)     2:01.38 (48.37)     2:34.74 (33.36)
  4 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD               2:37.29    2:36.18  
                  33.14     1:15.20 (42.06)     2:05.17 (49.97)     2:36.18 (31.01)
  5 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               2:40.56    2:37.51  
                  34.85     1:16.22 (41.37)     2:02.80 (46.58)     2:37.51 (34.71)
  6 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              2:48.65    2:37.58  
                  35.46     1:15.09 (39.63)     2:02.25 (47.16)     2:37.58 (35.33)
  7 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:42.95    2:37.89  
                  34.85     1:16.19 (41.34)     2:01.79 (45.60)     2:37.89 (36.10)
  8 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD              2:56.94    2:38.01  
                  33.06     1:14.72 (41.66)     2:02.91 (48.19)     2:38.01 (35.10)
  9 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              2:43.27    2:38.10  
                  36.38     1:18.24 (41.86)     2:03.94 (45.70)     2:38.10 (34.16)
 10 Wright, Breyden           11 HFY-MD               2:47.58    2:43.77  
                  38.61     1:15.55 (36.94)     2:08.05 (52.50)     2:43.77 (35.72)
 11 Krucoff, Alex             12 ASC-MD               2:49.60    2:46.81  
                  37.48     1:19.98 (42.50)     2:10.22 (50.24)     2:46.81 (36.59)
 12 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD              2:54.14    2:47.13  
                  37.51     1:20.68 (43.17)     2:12.25 (51.57)     2:47.13 (34.88)
 13 Neuman, Chase             12 ASC-MD               2:50.48    2:50.13  
                  37.95     1:20.90 (42.95)     2:10.10 (49.20)     2:50.13 (40.03)
 14 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD                    NT    2:53.22  
                  36.47     1:20.75 (44.28)     2:13.93 (53.18)     2:53.22 (39.29)
 15 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD               2:55.68    2:54.47  
                  36.45     1:18.25 (41.80)   2:18.58 (1:00.33)     2:54.47 (35.89)
 16 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD                    NT    2:54.63  
                  40.30     1:22.01 (41.71)     2:17.83 (55.82)     2:54.63 (36.80)
 17 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD                    NT    2:57.31  
                  37.79     1:21.68 (43.89)     2:18.74 (57.06)     2:57.31 (38.57)
 18 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD                    NT    3:01.63  
                  37.93     1:27.05 (49.12)     2:20.44 (53.39)     3:01.63 (41.19)
 19 Kim, Joshua               11 CBAC-MD              3:11.39    3:06.93  
                  44.24     1:33.47 (49.23)     2:27.75 (54.28)     3:06.93 (39.18)
 20 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:10.34  
                  44.65     1:32.34 (47.69)     2:31.61 (59.27)     3:10.34 (38.73)
 21 Seo, Kevin                12 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:15.91  
                  45.46     1:35.38 (49.92)     2:32.47 (57.09)     3:15.91 (43.44)
 22 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:17.21  
                  45.89     1:35.63 (49.74)     2:31.75 (56.12)     3:17.21 (45.46)
 23 Stanco, David             11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:36.75  
                  51.97     1:51.20 (59.23)     2:48.87 (57.67)     3:36.75 (47.88)
 24 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD               3:55.82    3:45.93  
                  51.44     1:44.33 (52.89)   2:57.33 (1:13.00)     3:45.93 (48.60)
 
Event 23  Women 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:58.48    2:41.74  
     1) Zeier, Ashlyn 9                 2) Johnston, Katelyn 9            
     3) Davis, Maribeth 9               4) Sloan, Kennedy 9               
                  45.04     1:29.76 (44.72)     2:07.74 (37.98)     2:41.74 (34.00)
  2 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  2:53.39    2:53.43  
     1) Harmening, Sydney 10            2) Longmore, Isabella 10          
     3) Willey, Addison 10              4) Frill, Morgan 10               
                  50.43     1:40.68 (50.25)     2:17.47 (36.79)     2:53.43 (35.96)
  3 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               3:16.38    3:21.20  
     1) Swift, Sadie 9                  2) Scott, Sarah 8                 
     3) Mozzo, Kaitlynn 8               4) Mueller, Katelynn 10           
                  46.73   1:46.73 (1:00.00)     2:38.29 (51.56)     3:21.20 (42.91)
 -- Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'C'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Boarman, Anna 8                 2) Maday, Tristan 9               
     3) Hendrickson, Annika 10          4) Maday, Isabella 7              
                  57.23   2:03.13 (1:05.90)   3:05.04 (1:01.91)          DQ (41.27)
 
Event 24  Men 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:06.39         DQ  
     1) Mueller, Nathan 10              2) Mozzo, Aidan 10                
     3) Swift, Jake 9                   4) Smith, Jameson 9               
                  52.27     1:39.71 (47.44)     2:22.88 (43.17)          DQ (40.08)
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         2:23.74    2:20.29  
     1) Smith, Katherine 12             2) Johnson, Alyssa 12             
     3) McCloskey, Lauren 12            4) Wojtowicz, Jennifer 11         
                  35.99     1:17.03 (41.04)     1:47.84 (30.81)     2:20.29 (32.45)
  2 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  2:31.22    2:26.32  
     1) Burkes, Niyota 12               2) Kollar, Molly 12               
     3) Bonds, Gabrielle 11             4) Pennell, Samantha 11           
                  36.47     1:16.13 (39.66)   2:26.32 (1:10.19)         2:26.32 ( )
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:17.12    2:20.06  
     1) Eby, Sean 12                    2) Kim, Joshua 11                 
     3) Davis, Joseph 11                4) D'Aurora, Joseph 12            
                  31.17     1:18.55 (47.38)     1:52.53 (33.98)     2:20.06 (27.53)
  2 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               2:53.15    2:47.69  
     1) Sproge, Ryan 11                 2) Pierce, Foster 12              
     3) Glenn, Morris 12                4) Seo, Kevin 12                  
                  49.26     1:33.72 (44.46)     2:07.54 (33.82)     2:47.69 (40.15)
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheyen, Isabel          14 MSC-MD                 59.35      58.86  
                  28.66       58.86 (30.20)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD                 59.65      59.23  
                  28.98       59.23 (30.25)                                        
  3 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD                 59.45      59.74  
                  28.83       59.74 (30.91)                                        
  4 Appiani, Nicole           13 ASC-MD                 59.20      59.95  
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)                                        
  5 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD               1:03.85    1:00.48  
                  28.63     1:00.48 (31.85)                                        
  6 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:01.80    1:01.03  
                  29.00     1:01.03 (32.03)                                        
  7 Purcell, Gray             14 MSC-MD               1:02.53    1:02.07  
                  29.85     1:02.07 (32.22)                                        
  8 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:01.07    1:02.27  
                  30.04     1:02.27 (32.23)                                        
  9 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               1:02.99    1:02.39  
                  30.47     1:02.39 (31.92)                                        
 10 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:02.25    1:02.58  
                  30.31     1:02.58 (32.27)                                        
 11 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD               1:04.50    1:02.82  
                  30.76     1:02.82 (32.06)                                        
 12 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD               1:04.78    1:03.56  
                  30.39     1:03.56 (33.17)                                        
 13 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               1:04.30    1:04.12  
                  31.33     1:04.12 (32.79)                                        
 14 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:02.63    1:04.51  
                  30.13     1:04.51 (34.38)                                        
 15 Lavin, Sydney             13 MSC-MD               1:03.42    1:04.76  
                  31.18     1:04.76 (33.58)                                        
 16 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD               1:05.98    1:04.77  
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)                                        
 17 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               1:02.58    1:05.11  
                  31.14     1:05.11 (33.97)                                        
 18 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD               1:09.64    1:05.84  
                  31.26     1:05.84 (34.58)                                        
 19 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:06.09    1:05.94  
                  31.38     1:05.94 (34.56)                                        
 20 Insley, Katia             13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:06.00  
                  32.08     1:06.00 (33.92)                                        
 21 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               1:10.75    1:06.01  
                  31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)                                        
 22 Jackson, Bonnie           13 CAA-MD               1:23.23    1:06.03  
                  31.63     1:06.03 (34.40)                                        
 23 Liu, Megan                14 CAA-MD               1:08.14    1:06.22  
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Anne            13 GMAC-MD              1:09.23    1:06.55  
                  32.19     1:06.55 (34.36)                                        
 25 Frill, Madison            13 GMAC-MD              1:03.28    1:06.72  
                  31.87     1:06.72 (34.85)                                        
 26 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD              1:06.15    1:06.90  
                  31.99     1:06.90 (34.91)                                        
 27 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:07.58    1:07.26  
                  31.86     1:07.26 (35.40)                                        
 28 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:07.18    1:08.03  
                  32.20     1:08.03 (35.83)                                        
 29 Scott, Sage               13 CBAC-MD              1:09.75    1:08.78  
                  33.08     1:08.78 (35.70)                                        
 30 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD               1:10.76    1:09.07  
                  33.17     1:09.07 (35.90)                                        
 31 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD               1:12.92    1:09.21  
                  32.66     1:09.21 (36.55)                                        
 32 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD               1:10.85    1:09.28  
                  32.95     1:09.28 (36.33)                                        
 33 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:07.82    1:09.43  
                  33.00     1:09.43 (36.43)                                        
 34 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD               1:12.44    1:09.78  
                  34.13     1:09.78 (35.65)                                        
 35 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:11.20  
                  32.88     1:11.20 (38.32)                                        
 36 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD               1:11.48    1:11.57  
                  33.97     1:11.57 (37.60)                                        
 37 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD            1:13.41    1:12.33  
                  35.20     1:12.33 (37.13)                                        
 38 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               1:12.95    1:12.79  
                  34.78     1:12.79 (38.01)                                        
 39 Kilcoyne, Katie           14 MSC-MD               1:10.99    1:13.21  
                  35.09     1:13.21 (38.12)                                        
 40 Soustek, Amanda           13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:13.71  
                  34.19     1:13.71 (39.52)                                        
 41 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD               1:15.07    1:14.78  
                  35.88     1:14.78 (38.90)                                        
 42 Jarboe, Sara              13 ROCK-MD              1:16.04    1:15.73  
                  35.45     1:15.73 (40.28)                                        
 43 Strutz, Emma              13 CAA-MD               1:31.28    1:17.31  
                  37.12     1:17.31 (40.19)                                        
 44 Butterfield, Kay          13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:19.22  
                  37.26     1:19.22 (41.96)                                        
 45 Marchionni, Luce          13 MSC-MD               1:18.37    1:20.84  
                  37.38     1:20.84 (43.46)                                        
 46 Harwood, Lauren           13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:21.83  
                  37.77     1:21.83 (44.06)                                        
 47 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               1:29.42    1:25.71  
                  39.82     1:25.71 (45.89)                                        
 48 Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD                    NT    1:46.83  
                  47.59     1:46.83 (59.24)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Venzah          14 CBAC-MD              1:03.38         DQ  
                  31.35          DQ (34.60)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD                55.38      53.66  
                  25.79       53.66 (27.87)                                        
  2 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD                55.79      53.85  
                  25.58       53.85 (28.27)                                        
  3 Pogwist, Owen             13 HFY-MD                 55.88      54.66  
                  25.56       54.66 (29.10)                                        
  4 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD                58.55      56.20  
                  26.98       56.20 (29.22)                                        
  5 Voelker, Benjamin         14 CAC-MD                 57.56      56.41  
                  27.17       56.41 (29.24)                                        
  6 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD                 58.98      57.69  
                  28.19       57.69 (29.50)                                        
  7 Colliflower, Edgar        13 HAGY-MD              1:00.57      58.58  
                  28.39       58.58 (30.19)                                        
  8 Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD                59.00      58.91  
                  28.14       58.91 (30.77)                                        
  9 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               1:02.80    1:00.02  
                  29.08     1:00.02 (30.94)                                        
 10 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               1:05.14    1:02.82  
                  30.00     1:02.82 (32.82)                                        
 11 Wettstein, Ethan          14 CAA-MD               1:03.96    1:03.23  
                  30.28     1:03.23 (32.95)                                        
 12 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               1:09.41    1:03.85  
                  30.40     1:03.85 (33.45)                                        
 13 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD               1:08.09    1:05.04  
                  30.89     1:05.04 (34.15)                                        
 14 Hunt, Ethan               14 CAC-MD               1:08.57    1:05.75  
                  31.41     1:05.75 (34.34)                                        
 15 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:06.14    1:07.11  
                  31.07     1:07.11 (36.04)                                        
 16 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD               1:18.38    1:07.29  
                  31.05     1:07.29 (36.24)                                        
 17 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               1:11.11    1:07.40  
                  31.80     1:07.40 (35.60)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Cedar            14 CAA-MD               1:07.26    1:08.50  
                  33.05     1:08.50 (35.45)                                        
 19 Egan, David               14 MSC-MD               1:10.53    1:08.71  
                  32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)                                        
 20 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD               1:11.91    1:09.30  
                  32.88     1:09.30 (36.42)                                        
 21 Bayes, Zachary            13 ASC-MD               1:11.10    1:10.41  
                  32.74     1:10.41 (37.67)                                        
 22 Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               1:23.90    1:12.12  
                  33.58     1:12.12 (38.54)                                        
 23 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD              1:12.30    1:14.54  
                  36.89     1:14.54 (37.65)                                        
 24 Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD               1:20.24    1:22.24  
                  36.82     1:22.24 (45.42)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:29.16    1:23.16  
 26 Becraft, Evan             13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:23.38  
                  40.65     1:23.38 (42.73)                                        
 27 Weigel, Benjamin          13 MSC-MD               1:30.80    1:33.69  
                  43.43     1:33.69 (50.26)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD                58.23      56.69  
                  26.85       56.69 (29.84)                                        
  2 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD                 57.59      58.78  
                  27.93       58.78 (30.85)                                        
  3 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD               1:00.14    1:00.20  
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)                                        
  4 Colliflower, Edy          15 HAGY-MD              1:01.17    1:00.32  
                  28.52     1:00.32 (31.80)                                        
  5 Valkenberg, Sophia        15 MSC-MD               1:01.20    1:00.79  
                  28.72     1:00.79 (32.07)                                        
  6 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               1:00.31    1:00.89  
                  29.54     1:00.89 (31.35)                                        
  7 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:01.85    1:01.10  
                  29.51     1:01.10 (31.59)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              1:00.78    1:01.27  
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)                                        
  9 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD               1:01.67    1:01.34  
                  28.90     1:01.34 (32.44)                                        
 10 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD               1:01.79    1:01.65  
                  29.71     1:01.65 (31.94)                                        
 11 Baker, Brooke             16 ASC-MD                 58.59    1:01.82  
                  29.45     1:01.82 (32.37)                                        
 12 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               1:01.19    1:01.91  
                  30.14     1:01.91 (31.77)                                        
 13 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               1:07.01    1:02.35  
                  31.72     1:02.35 (30.63)                                        
 14 Ng, Kaitlyn               15 ROCK-MD              1:04.46    1:02.58  
                  29.54     1:02.58 (33.04)                                        
 15 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD               1:00.35    1:02.61  
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
 16 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD              1:02.38    1:03.15  
                  30.24     1:03.15 (32.91)                                        
 17 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:01.43    1:04.42  
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)                                        
 18 Vance, Erin               16 GMAC-MD              1:10.24    1:07.56  
                  32.54     1:07.56 (35.02)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Hannah              16 CAC-MD               1:08.69    1:10.99  
                  33.04     1:10.99 (37.95)                                        
 20 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD              1:14.31    1:11.90  
                  34.38     1:11.90 (37.52)                                        
 21 Picard, Laura             15 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:16.62  
                  34.66     1:16.62 (41.96)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               1:21.14    1:16.97  
                  36.03     1:16.97 (40.94)                                        
 23 Illar, Julia              15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:17.44  
                  37.09     1:17.44 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigg, Benjamin         17 ROCK-MD                52.25      53.77  
                  25.65       53.77 (28.12)                                        
  2 Wood, Joshua              16 ROCK-MD                55.77      54.94  
                  26.05       54.94 (28.89)                                        
  3 Bishop, Justin            17 HAGY-MD                58.30      55.16  
                  25.24       55.16 (29.92)                                        
  4 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD                57.29      55.41  
                  27.08       55.41 (28.33)                                        
  5 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD                58.22      55.94  
                  26.77       55.94 (29.17)                                        
  6 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD                59.40      56.81  
                  27.38       56.81 (29.43)                                        
  7 Samuel, Kobe              15 MSC-MD                 58.38      57.16  
                  26.62       57.16 (30.54)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa          15 CAC-MD               1:13.01      57.19  
                  26.77       57.19 (30.42)                                        
  9 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:02.04    1:02.05  
                  29.67     1:02.05 (32.38)                                        
 10 Willey, Cameron           15 GMAC-MD              1:05.06    1:03.53  
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)                                        
 11 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               1:17.71    1:04.81  
                  30.52     1:04.81 (34.29)                                        
 12 Williams, Nuari           16 CAA-MD               1:05.23    1:05.29  
                  31.68     1:05.29 (33.61)                                        
 13 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD               1:18.32    1:08.50  
                  31.25     1:08.50 (37.25)                                        
 14 Donovan, Glenn            19 CAA-MD                    NT    1:29.24  
                  40.40     1:29.24 (48.84)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:28.24    2:24.75  
                  34.66     1:11.11 (36.45)     1:48.45 (37.34)     2:24.75 (36.30)
  2 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD               2:30.58    2:25.22  
                  34.14     1:11.41 (37.27)     1:49.05 (37.64)     2:25.22 (36.17)
  3 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:26.24    2:25.69  
                  34.53     1:11.01 (36.48)     1:48.72 (37.71)     2:25.69 (36.97)
  4 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:24.35    2:25.91  
                  34.53     1:11.55 (37.02)     1:48.89 (37.34)     2:25.91 (37.02)
  5 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:29.51    2:27.66  
                  35.08     1:12.13 (37.05)     1:50.35 (38.22)     2:27.66 (37.31)
  6 Appiani, Nicole           13 ASC-MD               2:25.76    2:28.91  
                  35.21     1:13.16 (37.95)     1:52.20 (39.04)     2:28.91 (36.71)
  7 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              2:32.20    2:31.70  
                  36.88     1:16.49 (39.61)     1:55.25 (38.76)     2:31.70 (36.45)
  8 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD               2:40.68    2:32.21  
                  35.58     1:14.47 (38.89)     1:53.25 (38.78)     2:32.21 (38.96)
  9 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               2:37.88    2:32.36  
                  37.06     1:15.17 (38.11)     1:54.14 (38.97)     2:32.36 (38.22)
 10 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:32.43    2:32.38  
                  34.97     1:13.23 (38.26)     1:52.94 (39.71)     2:32.38 (39.44)
 11 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               2:34.50    2:32.49  
                  35.96     1:14.69 (38.73)     1:54.23 (39.54)     2:32.49 (38.26)
 12 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               2:24.75    2:32.70  
                  35.90     1:13.62 (37.72)     1:53.45 (39.83)     2:32.70 (39.25)
 13 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD               2:40.79    2:32.83  
                  36.25     1:15.16 (38.91)     1:54.58 (39.42)     2:32.83 (38.25)
 14 Skalski, Madeline         14 Un-Asc-MD            2:32.27    2:33.43  
                  36.47     1:15.98 (39.51)     1:55.71 (39.73)     2:33.43 (37.72)
 15 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:31.87    2:34.36  
                  36.58     1:15.42 (38.84)     1:55.59 (40.17)     2:34.36 (38.77)
 16 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              2:43.75    2:36.97  
                  38.10     1:18.25 (40.15)     1:58.66 (40.41)     2:36.97 (38.31)
 17 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD               2:31.86    2:38.66  
                  37.39     1:17.08 (39.69)     1:58.41 (41.33)     2:38.66 (40.25)
 18 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:40.45  
                  37.93     1:18.69 (40.76)     1:59.67 (40.98)     2:40.45 (40.78)
 19 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD               2:44.46    2:42.57  
                  40.12     1:22.96 (42.84)     2:04.62 (41.66)     2:42.57 (37.95)
 20 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              3:00.73    2:43.44  
                  38.59     1:20.32 (41.73)     2:02.61 (42.29)     2:43.44 (40.83)
 21 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               2:41.62    2:43.57  
                  38.09     1:18.61 (40.52)     2:01.97 (43.36)     2:43.57 (41.60)
 22 Frill, Madison            13 GMAC-MD              2:44.95    2:45.47  
                  39.35     1:20.33 (40.98)     2:04.03 (43.70)     2:45.47 (41.44)
 23 Lavin, Sydney             13 MSC-MD               2:47.44    2:45.49  
                  38.63     1:20.18 (41.55)     2:03.16 (42.98)     2:45.49 (42.33)
 24 O'Connor, Anne            13 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:47.38  
                  40.68     1:22.55 (41.87)     2:05.66 (43.11)     2:47.38 (41.72)
 25 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               2:53.59    2:47.99  
                  37.71     1:20.87 (43.16)     2:05.99 (45.12)     2:47.99 (42.00)
 26 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD               2:58.59    2:48.60  
                  40.30     1:24.28 (43.98)     2:08.55 (44.27)     2:48.60 (40.05)
 27 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD            2:54.99    2:49.26  
                  40.47     1:24.08 (43.61)     2:07.15 (43.07)     2:49.26 (42.11)
 28 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD               3:03.09    2:53.50  
                  40.73     1:24.85 (44.12)     2:11.15 (46.30)     2:53.50 (42.35)
 29 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD               3:13.86    2:56.37  
                  40.58     1:26.06 (45.48)     2:12.66 (46.60)     2:56.37 (43.71)
 30 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD                    NT    2:58.46  
                  41.64     1:26.15 (44.51)     2:13.26 (47.11)     2:58.46 (45.20)
 31 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD               3:02.25    3:00.02  
                  40.61                             2:15.18 ( )     3:00.02 (44.84)
 32 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              2:55.62    3:00.41  
                  40.81     1:27.42 (46.61)     2:14.53 (47.11)     3:00.41 (45.88)
 33 Liu, Megan                14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:02.45  
                  43.07     1:28.90 (45.83)     2:16.05 (47.15)     3:02.45 (46.40)
 34 Marchionni, Luce          13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:09.47  
 35 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD               3:12.47    3:15.53  
                  45.42     1:35.06 (49.64)     2:27.77 (52.71)     3:15.53 (47.76)
 36 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD               3:14.32    3:19.66  
                  48.13     1:41.21 (53.08)     2:31.77 (50.56)     3:19.66 (47.89)
 -- Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                                1:55.97 ( )   3:01.37 (1:05.40)        DQ (1:09.77)
 -- Insley, Katia             13 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  37.73     1:20.00 (42.27)     2:03.92 (43.92)          DQ (43.58)
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voelker, Benjamin         14 CAC-MD               2:10.19    2:04.22  
                  29.33     1:00.29 (30.96)     1:32.71 (32.42)     2:04.22 (31.51)
  2 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD               2:10.86    2:05.06  
                  28.85     1:00.69 (31.84)     1:33.35 (32.66)     2:05.06 (31.71)
  3 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:18.70    2:12.33  
                  31.57     1:04.87 (33.30)     1:39.48 (34.61)     2:12.33 (32.85)
  4 Colliflower, Edgar        13 HAGY-MD                   NT    2:14.60  
                  32.17     1:06.50 (34.33)     1:41.28 (34.78)     2:14.60 (33.32)
  5 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               2:25.78    2:21.86  
                  33.86     1:08.95 (35.09)     1:45.29 (36.34)     2:21.86 (36.57)
  6 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD               2:26.42    2:22.72  
                  33.68     1:10.25 (36.57)     1:47.54 (37.29)     2:22.72 (35.18)
  7 Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD              2:23.43    2:23.64  
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)     1:48.29 (37.28)     2:23.64 (35.35)
  8 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               2:31.52    2:25.56  
                  34.50     1:11.84 (37.34)     1:49.76 (37.92)     2:25.56 (35.80)
  9 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               2:49.79    2:41.02  
                  38.35     1:19.31 (40.96)     2:01.31 (42.00)     2:41.02 (39.71)
 10 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD               2:49.25    2:42.04  
                  37.41     1:18.09 (40.68)     2:00.83 (42.74)     2:42.04 (41.21)
 11 Hunt, Ethan               14 CAC-MD               2:48.55    2:43.81  
                  37.62     1:19.12 (41.50)     2:02.18 (43.06)     2:43.81 (41.63)
 12 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              3:18.45    2:52.44  
                  40.18     1:23.96 (43.78)     2:09.08 (45.12)     2:52.44 (43.36)
 13 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               2:57.77    2:57.98  
                  39.92                             2:05.56 ( )     2:57.98 (52.42)
 14 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD              3:00.65    3:11.07  
                  44.71     1:35.05 (50.34)     2:24.98 (49.93)     3:11.07 (46.09)
 15 Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD               3:24.61    3:27.99  
                  45.58     1:41.45 (55.87)     2:36.50 (55.05)     3:27.99 (51.49)
 -- Kennedy, Cedar            14 CAA-MD               3:01.18         DQ  
                  42.10     1:26.69 (44.59)     2:12.24 (45.55)          DQ (44.33)
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  46.77     1:41.16 (54.39)   3:26.60 (1:45.44)          DQ (19.66)
 -- Egan, David               14 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  42.30     1:34.21 (51.91)     2:26.78 (52.57)        DQ (1:00.96)
 -- Weigel, Benjamin          13 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  55.66                             3:51.88 ( )                    
 -- Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD                    NT        DNF  
                1:20.13     2:10.92 (50.79)     2:55.51 (44.59)                    
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              2:16.92    2:15.75  
                  31.87     1:06.00 (34.13)     1:40.59 (34.59)     2:15.75 (35.16)
  2 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               2:23.70    2:21.47  
                  33.27     1:08.87 (35.60)     1:45.21 (36.34)     2:21.47 (36.26)
  3 Brazhnikov, Katrina       15 MSC-MD               2:16.75    2:22.37  
                  34.67     1:10.71 (36.04)     1:46.61 (35.90)     2:22.37 (35.76)
  4 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD              2:32.44    2:23.78  
                  34.21     1:10.99 (36.78)     1:48.51 (37.52)     2:23.78 (35.27)
  5 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:21.86    2:24.42  
                  32.00     1:07.31 (35.31)     1:46.20 (38.89)     2:24.42 (38.22)
  6 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD               2:19.33    2:24.99  
                  33.26     1:10.06 (36.80)     1:47.79 (37.73)     2:24.99 (37.20)
  7 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:27.21    2:25.00  
                  34.82     1:11.33 (36.51)     1:49.10 (37.77)     2:25.00 (35.90)
  8 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:20.26    2:26.36  
                  35.07     1:12.19 (37.12)     1:49.55 (37.36)     2:26.36 (36.81)
  9 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              2:25.95    2:27.52  
                  33.07     1:10.36 (37.29)     1:49.19 (38.83)     2:27.52 (38.33)
 10 Davis, Lindsay            17 CBAC-MD              2:24.82    2:29.68  
                  35.24     1:12.58 (37.34)     1:51.39 (38.81)     2:29.68 (38.29)
 11 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD              2:31.90    2:30.65  
                  36.72     1:14.89 (38.17)     1:52.90 (38.01)     2:30.65 (37.75)
 12 DeGruchy, Jordan          16 ASC-MD               2:36.50    2:31.06  
                  35.30     1:14.09 (38.79)     1:53.88 (39.79)     2:31.06 (37.18)
 13 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:30.01    2:31.10  
                  36.65     1:14.85 (38.20)     1:53.56 (38.71)     2:31.10 (37.54)
 14 Valkenberg, Sophia        15 MSC-MD               2:32.84    2:31.13  
                  33.88     1:11.97 (38.09)     1:51.73 (39.76)     2:31.13 (39.40)
 15 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD               2:32.67    2:35.21  
                  36.89     1:16.85 (39.96)     1:56.69 (39.84)     2:35.21 (38.52)
 16 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD               2:32.05    2:35.99  
                  37.45     1:16.11 (38.66)     1:56.81 (40.70)     2:35.99 (39.18)
 17 Yeagle, Alexis            15 MSC-MD               2:33.30    2:37.12  
                  37.30     1:16.66 (39.36)     1:57.03 (40.37)     2:37.12 (40.09)
 18 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD                    NT    2:37.53  
                  37.68     1:18.08 (40.40)     1:58.71 (40.63)     2:37.53 (38.82)
 19 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD               2:30.27    2:38.23  
                  37.16     1:16.53 (39.37)     1:57.38 (40.85)     2:38.23 (40.85)
 20 Ng, Kaitlyn               15 ROCK-MD              2:45.73    2:46.33  
                  37.37     1:19.92 (42.55)     2:03.48 (43.56)     2:46.33 (42.85)
 21 Ruiz, Hannah              16 CAC-MD                    NT    2:51.44  
                                1:23.02 ( )   2:51.24 (1:28.22)      2:51.44 (0.20)
 22 Vance, Erin               16 GMAC-MD              2:59.62    2:51.94  
                  39.70     1:22.51 (42.81)     2:06.97 (44.46)     2:51.94 (44.97)
 23 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:53.26  
                  42.06     1:26.40 (44.34)     2:11.21 (44.81)     2:53.26 (42.05)
 24 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               3:15.85    3:01.94  
                  41.32     1:26.31 (44.99)     2:14.51 (48.20)     3:01.94 (47.43)
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              2:08.34    2:07.89  
                  30.30     1:01.92 (31.62)     1:34.68 (32.76)     2:07.89 (33.21)
  2 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD               2:18.44    2:14.02  
                  30.64     1:04.53 (33.89)     1:40.27 (35.74)     2:14.02 (33.75)
  3 Carrigg, Benjamin         17 ROCK-MD              2:07.07    2:14.09  
                  32.16     1:06.22 (34.06)     1:40.61 (34.39)     2:14.09 (33.48)
  4 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:09.52    2:18.00  
                  32.40     1:07.09 (34.69)     1:42.49 (35.40)     2:18.00 (35.51)
  5 Wood, Joshua              16 ROCK-MD              2:22.72    2:23.48  
                  32.93     1:09.29 (36.36)     1:46.47 (37.18)     2:23.48 (37.01)
  6 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              2:40.71    2:24.75  
                  34.16     1:11.14 (36.98)     1:48.20 (37.06)     2:24.75 (36.55)
  7 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD              2:28.16    2:25.02  
                  36.32     1:13.35 (37.03)     1:50.26 (36.91)     2:25.02 (34.76)
  8 Samuel, Kobe              15 MSC-MD               2:35.36    2:25.91  
                  33.27     1:09.35 (36.08)     1:48.20 (38.85)     2:25.91 (37.71)
  9 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              2:34.95    2:36.82  
                  36.35     1:16.98 (40.63)     1:57.59 (40.61)     2:36.82 (39.23)
 10 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD                    NT    2:44.30  
                  39.92     1:22.87 (42.95)     2:04.46 (41.59)     2:44.30 (39.84)
 11 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               3:08.76    2:49.45  
                                1:21.98 ( )     2:05.99 (44.01)     2:49.45 (43.46)
 -- Williams, Nuari           16 CAA-MD               3:20.37         DQ  
                                1:23.52 ( )     2:06.23 (42.71)          DQ (42.71)
 -- Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               2:21.04         DQ  
                  34.62     1:11.33 (36.71)     1:49.20 (37.87)          DQ (37.32)
 
Event 35  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:04.54    1:04.03  
                  30.67     1:04.03 (33.36)                                        
  2 Appiani, Nicole           13 ASC-MD               1:04.54    1:06.88  
                  31.41     1:06.88 (35.47)                                        
  3 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:06.55    1:08.94  
                  31.85     1:08.94 (37.09)                                        
  4 Purcell, Gray             14 MSC-MD               1:11.27    1:09.72  
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)                                        
  5 Verheyen, Isabel          14 MSC-MD               1:10.65    1:10.05  
                  31.70     1:10.05 (38.35)                                        
  6 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              1:07.51    1:10.74  
                  32.69     1:10.74 (38.05)                                        
  7 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD               1:11.22    1:10.89  
                  32.73     1:10.89 (38.16)                                        
  8 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:08.37    1:11.26  
                  32.91     1:11.26 (38.35)                                        
  9 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:10.48    1:11.32  
                  33.21     1:11.32 (38.11)                                        
 10 Lavin, Sydney             13 MSC-MD               1:11.11    1:11.80  
                  32.79     1:11.80 (39.01)                                        
 11 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              1:14.44    1:11.88  
                  33.68     1:11.88 (38.20)                                        
 12 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:14.61    1:13.85  
                  34.32     1:13.85 (39.53)                                        
 13 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              1:17.99    1:13.90  
                  34.36     1:13.90 (39.54)                                        
 14 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               1:17.60    1:13.95  
                  34.09     1:13.95 (39.86)                                        
 15 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               1:10.69    1:14.36  
                  34.85     1:14.36 (39.51)                                        
 16 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              1:16.26    1:15.32  
                  34.60     1:15.32 (40.72)                                        
 17 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD               1:19.20    1:15.60  
                  35.46     1:15.60 (40.14)                                        
 18 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               1:17.99    1:16.12  
                  35.06     1:16.12 (41.06)                                        
 19 Skalski, Madeline         14 Un-Asc-MD            1:15.56    1:16.41  
                  34.95     1:16.41 (41.46)                                        
 20 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD                    NT    1:17.00  
                  36.07     1:17.00 (40.93)                                        
 21 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD               1:25.66    1:18.68  
                  36.01     1:18.68 (42.67)                                        
 22 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:26.89    1:20.07  
                  36.20     1:20.07 (43.87)                                        
 23 Liu, Megan                14 CAA-MD               1:23.09    1:20.13  
                  36.95     1:20.13 (43.18)                                        
 24 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD               1:20.81    1:20.40  
                  38.16     1:20.40 (42.24)                                        
 25 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:29.04    1:20.59  
                  35.72     1:20.59 (44.87)                                        
 26 Scott, Sage               13 CBAC-MD              1:25.23    1:20.95  
                  36.60     1:20.95 (44.35)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Venzah          14 CBAC-MD              1:26.51    1:23.38  
                  38.75     1:23.38 (44.63)                                        
 28 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD               1:22.88    1:23.92  
                  38.88     1:23.92 (45.04)                                        
 29 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               1:26.97    1:24.71  
                  38.92     1:24.71 (45.79)                                        
 30 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:26.52  
                  37.26     1:26.52 (49.26)                                        
 31 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD                    NT    1:27.91  
                  41.17     1:27.91 (46.74)                                        
 32 Kilcoyne, Katie           14 MSC-MD               1:41.52    1:28.06  
                  38.84     1:28.06 (49.22)                                        
 33 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD               1:28.97    1:28.35  
                  40.04     1:28.35 (48.31)                                        
 34 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD            1:37.02    1:30.50  
                  40.68     1:30.50 (49.82)                                        
 35 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD              1:30.95    1:30.75  
                  40.07     1:30.75 (50.68)                                        
 36 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD               1:28.03    1:30.98  
                  41.36     1:30.98 (49.62)                                        
 37 Jarboe, Sara              13 ROCK-MD              1:38.89    1:31.77  
                  43.34     1:31.77 (48.43)                                        
 38 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD               1:46.57    1:36.50  
                  42.28     1:36.50 (54.22)                                        
 39 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:37.03    1:44.60  
                  46.42     1:44.60 (58.18)                                        
 -- Butterfield, Kay          13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  45.13          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  47.60          DQ (57.68)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD               1:02.51      59.39  
                  27.52       59.39 (31.87)                                        
  2 Pogwist, Owen             13 HFY-MD               1:02.04      59.85  
                  27.94       59.85 (31.91)                                        
  3 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:05.90    1:01.55  
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)                                        
  4 Voelker, Benjamin         14 CAC-MD               1:01.23    1:02.43  
                  29.56     1:02.43 (32.87)                                        
  5 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              1:04.28    1:02.85  
                  29.30     1:02.85 (33.55)                                        
  6 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:07.69    1:05.45  
                  30.20     1:05.45 (35.25)                                        
  7 Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD              1:05.40    1:08.02  
                  32.48     1:08.02 (35.54)                                        
  8 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD                    NT    1:08.32  
                  31.82     1:08.32 (36.50)                                        
  9 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               1:14.61    1:09.36  
                  31.89     1:09.36 (37.47)                                        
 10 Wettstein, Ethan          14 CAA-MD               1:15.93    1:10.03  
                  32.43     1:10.03 (37.60)                                        
 11 Hunt, Ethan               14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:20.04  
                  37.02     1:20.04 (43.02)                                        
 12 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD               1:44.88    1:20.12  
                  38.08     1:20.12 (42.04)                                        
 13 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD               1:36.50    1:20.19  
                  36.74     1:20.19 (43.45)                                        
 14 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               1:28.45    1:23.06  
                  36.66     1:23.06 (46.40)                                        
 15 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD               1:27.36    1:26.11  
                  40.94     1:26.11 (45.17)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Cedar            14 CAA-MD               1:33.10    1:27.82  
                  40.66     1:27.82 (47.16)                                        
 17 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD              1:30.10    1:30.52  
                  41.65     1:30.52 (48.87)                                        
 18 Bayes, Zachary            13 ASC-MD               1:31.01    1:33.21  
                  39.93     1:33.21 (53.28)                                        
 -- Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD               1:47.78         DQ  
                  45.53          DQ (59.03)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rebekah          17 CAC-MD               1:09.10    1:05.71  
                  31.03     1:05.71 (34.68)                                        
  2 Davis, Lindsay            17 CBAC-MD              1:05.40    1:06.03  
                  31.04     1:06.03 (34.99)                                        
  3 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              1:04.69    1:06.19  
                  30.28     1:06.19 (35.91)                                        
  4 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD               1:06.98    1:07.66  
                  31.03     1:07.66 (36.63)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              1:09.14    1:08.40  
                  31.89     1:08.40 (36.51)                                        
  6 Brazhnikov, Katrina       15 MSC-MD               1:07.40    1:08.41  
                  31.55     1:08.41 (36.86)                                        
  7 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD               1:09.15    1:09.48  
                  31.47     1:09.48 (38.01)                                        
  8 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD              1:09.61    1:09.49  
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)                                        
  9 DeGruchy, Jordan          16 ASC-MD               1:10.38    1:10.25  
                  32.75     1:10.25 (37.50)                                        
 10 Carrigg, Emma             15 ROCK-MD              1:14.01    1:10.26  
                  32.60     1:10.26 (37.66)                                        
 11 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD               1:11.63    1:11.60  
                  33.51     1:11.60 (38.09)                                        
 12 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD               1:11.01    1:11.71  
                  33.59     1:11.71 (38.12)                                        
 13 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD              1:08.34    1:11.76  
                  33.32     1:11.76 (38.44)                                        
 14 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               1:09.59    1:12.23  
                  33.83     1:12.23 (38.40)                                        
 15 Valkenberg, Sophia        15 MSC-MD               1:13.31    1:12.53  
                  32.66     1:12.53 (39.87)                                        
 16 Ng, Kaitlyn               15 ROCK-MD              1:17.74    1:14.83  
                  33.70     1:14.83 (41.13)                                        
 17 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               1:15.66    1:15.57  
                  35.13     1:15.57 (40.44)                                        
 18 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD               1:17.71    1:19.60  
                  35.95     1:19.60 (43.65)                                        
 19 Vance, Erin               16 GMAC-MD              1:28.25    1:22.41  
                  37.30     1:22.41 (45.11)                                        
 20 Yeagle, Alexis            15 MSC-MD               1:20.64    1:22.91  
                  37.02     1:22.91 (45.89)                                        
 21 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:31.09  
                  41.18     1:31.09 (49.91)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              1:00.11      59.56  
                  28.00       59.56 (31.56)                                        
  2 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD                 59.03    1:00.12  
                  27.83     1:00.12 (32.29)                                        
  3 Bishop, Justin            17 HAGY-MD              1:01.02    1:03.01  
                  27.96     1:03.01 (35.05)                                        
  4 Wood, Joshua              16 ROCK-MD              1:00.28    1:03.31  
                  28.84     1:03.31 (34.47)                                        
  5 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                57.32    1:03.92  
                  29.09     1:03.92 (34.83)                                        
  6 Samuel, Kobe              15 MSC-MD               1:05.73    1:05.49  
                  29.62     1:05.49 (35.87)                                        
  7 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              1:12.20    1:06.83  
                  30.61     1:06.83 (36.22)                                        
  8 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD              1:14.53    1:09.35  
                  32.95     1:09.35 (36.40)                                        
  9 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               1:54.91    1:11.35  
                  32.69     1:11.35 (38.66)                                        
 10 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:16.32    1:14.18  
                  34.23     1:14.18 (39.95)                                        
 11 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:14.65    1:14.80  
                  32.98     1:14.80 (41.82)                                        
 12 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               1:19.30    1:21.22  
                  37.57     1:21.22 (43.65)                                        
 13 Tatro, Trent              17 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:22.84  
                  34.17     1:22.84 (48.67)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kennedy             13 ASC-MD               1:16.24    1:16.25  
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:17.70    1:17.71  
                  38.09     1:17.71 (39.62)                                        
  3 Verheyen, Isabel          14 MSC-MD               1:17.81    1:18.05  
                  37.43     1:18.05 (40.62)                                        
  4 Appiani, Nicole           13 ASC-MD               1:18.26    1:18.51  
                  37.28     1:18.51 (41.23)                                        
  5 Liu, Megan                14 CAA-MD               1:20.01    1:19.50  
                  37.55     1:19.50 (41.95)                                        
  6 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD               1:23.36    1:22.26  
                  39.69     1:22.26 (42.57)                                        
  7 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:23.82    1:22.92  
                  39.42     1:22.92 (43.50)                                        
  8 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD               1:26.76    1:23.41  
                  39.33     1:23.41 (44.08)                                        
  9 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:24.85    1:24.34  
                  40.45     1:24.34 (43.89)                                        
 10 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               1:23.14    1:24.35  
                  40.27     1:24.35 (44.08)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Venzah          14 CBAC-MD              1:24.79    1:24.38  
                  40.98     1:24.38 (43.40)                                        
 12 Purcell, Gray             14 MSC-MD               1:25.77    1:24.50  
                  40.64     1:24.50 (43.86)                                        
 13 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               1:23.63    1:24.58  
                  40.72     1:24.58 (43.86)                                        
 14 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              1:20.82    1:25.02  
                  40.05     1:25.02 (44.97)                                        
 15 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD               1:28.92    1:25.32  
                  40.73     1:25.32 (44.59)                                        
 16 Insley, Katia             13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:26.87  
                  40.92     1:26.87 (45.95)                                        
 17 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD               1:30.63    1:27.16  
                  42.22     1:27.16 (44.94)                                        
 18 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD               1:30.40    1:27.25  
                  42.55     1:27.25 (44.70)                                        
 19 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               1:31.71    1:27.56  
                  41.88     1:27.56 (45.68)                                        
 20 Kilcoyne, Katie           14 MSC-MD               1:27.98    1:28.55  
                  42.02     1:28.55 (46.53)                                        
 21 Lavin, Sydney             13 MSC-MD               1:23.19    1:30.27  
                  42.33     1:30.27 (47.94)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Anne            13 GMAC-MD              1:34.23    1:30.54  
                  42.38     1:30.54 (48.16)                                        
 22 Frill, Madison            13 GMAC-MD              1:28.86    1:30.54  
                  43.13     1:30.54 (47.41)                                        
 24 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:31.57    1:30.67  
                  43.89     1:30.67 (46.78)                                        
 25 Jarboe, Sara              13 ROCK-MD              1:36.29    1:31.35  
                  43.50     1:31.35 (47.85)                                        
 26 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD               1:34.39    1:32.11  
                  42.87     1:32.11 (49.24)                                        
 27 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD               1:31.17    1:32.68  
                  45.16     1:32.68 (47.52)                                        
 28 Scott, Sage               13 CBAC-MD              1:28.41    1:34.13  
                  43.12     1:34.13 (51.01)                                        
 29 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:37.73    1:34.60  
                  45.30     1:34.60 (49.30)                                        
 30 Marchionni, Luce          13 MSC-MD               1:35.87    1:34.68  
                  44.34     1:34.68 (50.34)                                        
 31 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD               1:34.92    1:35.79  
                  45.25     1:35.79 (50.54)                                        
 32 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD               1:42.51    1:36.03  
                  45.53     1:36.03 (50.50)                                        
 33 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD               1:36.24    1:36.15  
                  46.61     1:36.15 (49.54)                                        
 34 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              1:33.50    1:37.17  
                  44.73     1:37.17 (52.44)                                        
 35 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD               1:41.17    1:39.77  
                  47.46     1:39.77 (52.31)                                        
 36 Harwood, Lauren           13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:42.11  
                  46.18     1:42.11 (55.93)                                        
 37 Strutz, Emma              13 CAA-MD               1:49.47    1:42.45  
                  49.23     1:42.45 (53.22)                                        
 38 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD               1:38.80    1:42.83  
                  50.37     1:42.83 (52.46)                                        
 39 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               1:46.32    1:43.22  
                  50.42     1:43.22 (52.80)                                        
 40 Butterfield, Kay          13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.52  
                  52.92     1:49.52 (56.60)                                        
 41 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD            2:05.88    2:04.79  
                  59.26   2:04.79 (1:05.53)                                        
 42 Card, Isabel              13 CAC-MD                    NT    2:05.09  
                1:01.66   2:05.09 (1:03.43)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:17.02    1:11.49  
                  33.53     1:11.49 (37.96)                                        
  2 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:21.06    1:14.42  
                  34.68     1:14.42 (39.74)                                        
  3 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              1:20.50    1:16.55  
                  36.10     1:16.55 (40.45)                                        
  4 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD               1:19.49    1:16.80  
                  36.15     1:16.80 (40.65)                                        
  4 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               1:18.12    1:16.80  
                  36.90     1:16.80 (39.90)                                        
  6 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD               1:29.34    1:17.63  
                  36.17     1:17.63 (41.46)                                        
  7 Voelker, Benjamin         14 CAC-MD               1:21.28    1:19.28  
                  38.41     1:19.28 (40.87)                                        
  8 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               1:24.92    1:20.11  
                  38.33     1:20.11 (41.78)                                        
  9 Colliflower, Edgar        13 HAGY-MD              1:22.14    1:20.16  
                  37.72     1:20.16 (42.44)                                        
 10 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD               1:26.85    1:21.07  
                  38.75     1:21.07 (42.32)                                        
 11 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               1:24.43    1:22.80  
                  39.75     1:22.80 (43.05)                                        
 12 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD               1:28.02    1:22.81  
                  38.66     1:22.81 (44.15)                                        
 13 Hunt, Ethan               14 CAC-MD               1:35.15    1:23.87  
                  40.27     1:23.87 (43.60)                                        
 14 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               1:27.13    1:24.84  
                  39.76     1:24.84 (45.08)                                        
 15 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               1:34.29    1:26.30  
                  41.29     1:26.30 (45.01)                                        
 16 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD              1:28.74    1:30.13  
                  42.84     1:30.13 (47.29)                                        
 17 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:31.88    1:30.20  
                  41.89     1:30.20 (48.31)                                        
 18 Bayes, Zachary            13 ASC-MD               1:31.44    1:33.82  
                  43.71     1:33.82 (50.11)                                        
 19 Linville, Hunter          13 ASC-MD               1:53.50    1:34.09  
                  43.80     1:34.09 (50.29)                                        
 20 Weigel, Benjamin          13 MSC-MD               1:51.21    1:46.14  
                  50.57     1:46.14 (55.57)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:53.09    1:49.36  
                  52.71     1:49.36 (56.65)                                        
 22 Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD               1:48.51    1:51.61  
                  52.03     1:51.61 (59.58)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigg, Emma             15 ROCK-MD              1:14.96    1:12.76  
                  34.81     1:12.76 (37.95)                                        
  2 Colliflower, Edy          15 HAGY-MD              1:16.40    1:13.90  
                  34.89     1:13.90 (39.01)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:15.32    1:18.08  
                  36.97     1:18.08 (41.11)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              1:17.94    1:18.14  
                  37.40     1:18.14 (40.74)                                        
  5 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               1:22.01    1:19.03  
                  37.33     1:19.03 (41.70)                                        
  6 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               1:19.48    1:19.98  
                  38.59     1:19.98 (41.39)                                        
  7 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD               1:18.87    1:20.35  
                  38.98     1:20.35 (41.37)                                        
  8 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD               1:17.53    1:20.80  
                  38.28     1:20.80 (42.52)                                        
  9 Davis, Lindsay            17 CBAC-MD              1:20.83    1:21.34  
                  38.99     1:21.34 (42.35)                                        
 10 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD              1:23.46    1:21.35  
                  39.43     1:21.35 (41.92)                                        
 11 Brazhnikov, Katrina       15 MSC-MD               1:15.01    1:21.54  
                  38.93     1:21.54 (42.61)                                        
 12 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               1:23.11    1:21.95  
                  39.79     1:21.95 (42.16)                                        
 13 Ng, Kaitlyn               15 ROCK-MD              1:25.94    1:22.37  
                  38.89     1:22.37 (43.48)                                        
 14 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD                    NT    1:22.74  
                  40.06     1:22.74 (42.68)                                        
 15 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD               1:22.30    1:23.11  
                  38.98     1:23.11 (44.13)                                        
 16 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              1:23.55    1:25.29  
                  40.60     1:25.29 (44.69)                                        
 17 Vance, Erin               16 GMAC-MD              1:28.42    1:26.81  
                  41.05     1:26.81 (45.76)                                        
 18 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD               1:22.71    1:28.04  
                  40.94     1:28.04 (47.10)                                        
 19 Valkenberg, Sophia        15 MSC-MD               1:28.51    1:28.09  
                  40.86     1:28.09 (47.23)                                        
 20 Yeagle, Alexis            15 MSC-MD               1:24.32    1:28.29  
                  41.52     1:28.29 (46.77)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Hannah              16 CAC-MD               1:27.23    1:31.08  
                  42.21     1:31.08 (48.87)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Abigail           15 CAC-MD               1:35.79    1:32.93  
                  43.48     1:32.93 (49.45)                                        
 23 Murph, Kelly              15 ROCK-MD              1:36.94    1:33.70  
                  44.18     1:33.70 (49.52)                                        
 24 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD               1:36.23    1:33.78  
                  44.65     1:33.78 (49.13)                                        
 25 Illar, Julia              15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:44.27  
                  48.48     1:44.27 (55.79)                                        
 26 Click, Lizzie             16 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:48.53  
                  50.82     1:48.53 (57.71)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Kobe              15 MSC-MD               1:07.79    1:07.55  
                  31.40     1:07.55 (36.15)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa          15 CAC-MD               1:29.52    1:08.18  
                  30.72     1:08.18 (37.46)                                        
  3 Wood, Joshua              16 ROCK-MD              1:06.92    1:09.28  
                  32.45     1:09.28 (36.83)                                        
  4 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD              1:10.50    1:09.77  
                  33.67     1:09.77 (36.10)                                        
  5 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD               1:09.21    1:10.29  
                  33.10     1:10.29 (37.19)                                        
  6 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              1:19.55    1:16.15  
                  35.63     1:16.15 (40.52)                                        
  7 Willey, Cameron           15 GMAC-MD              1:21.33    1:20.56  
                  37.75     1:20.56 (42.81)                                        
  8 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               1:19.13    1:22.19  
                  39.21     1:22.19 (42.98)                                        
  9 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:26.05    1:23.91  
                  39.19     1:23.91 (44.72)                                        
 10 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               1:40.69    1:24.24  
                  39.93     1:24.24 (44.31)                                        
 11 Williams, Nuari           16 CAA-MD               1:25.93    1:24.98  
                  40.59     1:24.98 (44.39)                                        
 12 Donovan, Glenn            19 CAA-MD                    NT    1:58.06  
                  55.93   1:58.06 (1:02.13)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kennedy             13 ASC-MD                    NT    5:13.23  
                  32.42     1:11.31 (38.89)     1:52.84 (41.53)     2:32.53 (39.69)
        3:15.84 (43.31)     4:01.34 (45.50)     4:37.64 (36.30)     5:13.23 (35.59)
  2 Johnston, Rachel          14 CBAC-MD              5:21.58    5:23.66  
                  36.20     1:15.93 (39.73)     1:58.30 (42.37)     2:39.96 (41.66)
        3:25.56 (45.60)     4:12.05 (46.49)     4:48.20 (36.15)     5:23.66 (35.46)
  3 Kambouris, Christiana     14 ASC-MD               5:22.62    5:30.30  
                  36.29     1:21.92 (45.63)     2:05.29 (43.37)     2:47.23 (41.94)
        3:34.68 (47.45)     4:22.39 (47.71)     4:56.80 (34.41)     5:30.30 (33.50)
  4 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD               5:38.97    5:31.91  
                  37.57     1:23.05 (45.48)     2:02.80 (39.75)     2:43.96 (41.16)
        3:30.78 (46.82)     4:19.25 (48.47)     4:56.84 (37.59)     5:31.91 (35.07)
  5 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:33.43  
                  34.47     1:18.20 (43.73)     2:02.24 (44.04)     2:44.65 (42.41)
        3:28.95 (44.30)     4:15.53 (46.58)     4:55.93 (40.40)     5:33.43 (37.50)
  6 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              5:54.02    5:35.14  
                  38.06     1:19.57 (41.51)     2:03.08 (43.51)     2:46.05 (42.97)
        3:33.02 (46.97)     4:20.48 (47.46)     4:58.36 (37.88)     5:35.14 (36.78)
  7 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              5:53.97    5:38.50  
                  37.28     1:21.25 (43.97)     2:04.07 (42.82)     2:45.54 (41.47)
        3:38.59 (53.05)     4:29.80 (51.21)     5:04.96 (35.16)     5:38.50 (33.54)
  8 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD                    NT    5:39.39  
                  40.16     1:28.94 (48.78)     2:10.35 (41.41)     2:52.04 (41.69)
        3:38.70 (46.66)     4:27.71 (49.01)     5:04.22 (36.51)     5:39.39 (35.17)
  9 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD                    NT    6:01.69  
                  38.83     1:26.82 (47.99)     2:13.43 (46.61)     2:58.47 (45.04)
        3:49.93 (51.46)     4:41.46 (51.53)     5:22.74 (41.28)     6:01.69 (38.95)
 10 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               6:16.74    6:07.68  
                  39.42     1:27.60 (48.18)     2:13.35 (45.75)     2:56.53 (43.18)
        3:50.06 (53.53)     4:41.54 (51.48)   6:07.68 (1:26.14)         6:07.68 ( )
 11 Kilcoyne, Katie           14 MSC-MD                    NT    6:19.06  
                  41.33     1:31.42 (50.09)     2:21.31 (49.89)     3:11.26 (49.95)
        3:59.31 (48.05)     4:50.24 (50.93)     5:35.71 (45.47)     6:19.06 (43.35)
 12 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD               6:21.30    6:22.23  
                  43.63     1:35.99 (52.36)     2:21.88 (45.89)     3:07.08 (45.20)
        4:01.36 (54.28)     4:56.89 (55.53)     5:40.73 (43.84)     6:22.23 (41.50)
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD                    NT    4:36.84  
                  30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)     1:38.45 (34.06)     2:12.18 (33.73)
        2:54.84 (42.66)     3:36.86 (42.02)     4:06.79 (29.93)     4:36.84 (30.05)
  2 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD                   NT    4:46.58  
                  29.66     1:04.83 (35.17)     1:43.32 (38.49)     2:21.85 (38.53)
        3:01.97 (40.12)     3:44.05 (42.08)     4:16.48 (32.43)     4:46.58 (30.10)
  3 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              5:01.46    4:49.93  
                  31.05     1:06.30 (35.25)     1:42.34 (36.04)     2:17.16 (34.82)
        3:01.00 (43.84)     3:43.45 (42.45)     4:17.19 (33.74)     4:49.93 (32.74)
  4 Pogwist, Owen             13 HFY-MD                    NT    4:50.97  
                  31.55     1:08.08 (36.53)     1:47.25 (39.17)     2:25.07 (37.82)
        3:06.99 (41.92)     3:48.81 (41.82)     4:20.07 (31.26)     4:50.97 (30.90)
  5 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD               5:02.98    4:53.63  
                  32.02     1:09.32 (37.30)     1:47.37 (38.05)     2:24.95 (37.58)
        3:07.50 (42.55)     3:49.53 (42.03)     4:22.74 (33.21)     4:53.63 (30.89)
  6 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:58.22  
                  32.13     1:10.46 (38.33)     1:48.31 (37.85)     2:25.47 (37.16)
        3:09.64 (44.17)     3:55.15 (45.51)     4:27.92 (32.77)     4:58.22 (30.30)
  7 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               5:27.40    5:05.05  
                  32.73     1:11.89 (39.16)     1:49.60 (37.71)     2:27.82 (38.22)
        3:11.53 (43.71)     3:57.06 (45.53)     4:31.92 (34.86)     5:05.05 (33.13)
  8 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD                    NT    6:12.36  
                  42.73                             4:00.91 ( )                    
                                4:48.27 ( )     5:31.32 (43.05)     6:12.36 (41.04)
 -- Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD              5:02.64         DQ  
                  31.75     1:10.71 (38.96)     1:48.78 (38.07)     2:27.59 (38.81)
        3:11.41 (43.82)     3:56.89 (45.48)     4:30.71 (33.82)                    
 
Event 45  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              5:08.18    4:59.56  
                  32.37     1:11.06 (38.69)     1:49.73 (38.67)     2:27.22 (37.49)
        3:09.08 (41.86)     3:50.99 (41.91)     4:26.30 (35.31)     4:59.56 (33.26)
  2 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               5:12.20    5:05.25  
                  32.54     1:11.20 (38.66)     1:49.84 (38.64)     2:27.82 (37.98)
        3:13.08 (45.26)     3:58.34 (45.26)     4:32.42 (34.08)     5:05.25 (32.83)
  3 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               5:19.23    5:06.99  
                  34.05     1:13.24 (39.19)     1:52.94 (39.70)     2:30.12 (37.18)
        3:13.91 (43.79)     3:57.99 (44.08)     4:33.34 (35.35)     5:06.99 (33.65)
  4 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               5:10.30    5:09.26  
                  33.11     1:12.41 (39.30)     1:51.67 (39.26)     2:30.05 (38.38)
        3:14.76 (44.71)     4:00.06 (45.30)     4:35.12 (35.06)     5:09.26 (34.14)
  5 Brazhnikov, Katrina       15 MSC-MD               4:57.09    5:10.19  
                  32.37     1:11.01 (38.64)     1:50.82 (39.81)     2:29.32 (38.50)
        3:15.65 (46.33)     4:01.27 (45.62)     4:36.50 (35.23)     5:10.19 (33.69)
  6 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              5:06.43    5:17.18  
                  31.79     1:09.68 (37.89)     1:50.88 (41.20)     2:30.90 (40.02)
        3:18.15 (47.25)     4:05.65 (47.50)     4:41.51 (35.86)     5:17.18 (35.67)
  7 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD               5:32.08    5:32.20  
                  34.43     1:17.80 (43.37)     1:59.18 (41.38)     2:40.04 (40.86)
        3:29.20 (49.16)     4:18.59 (49.39)     4:55.28 (36.69)     5:32.20 (36.92)
  8 Yeagle, Alexis            15 MSC-MD               5:46.68    5:47.63  
                  39.47     1:27.58 (48.11)     2:10.44 (42.86)     2:52.14 (41.70)
        3:42.52 (50.38)     4:31.74 (49.22)     5:10.53 (38.79)     5:47.63 (37.10)
 
Event 46  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD               4:34.68    4:49.36  
                  28.95     1:04.34 (35.39)     1:41.72 (37.38)     2:17.91 (36.19)
        3:00.80 (42.89)     3:43.43 (42.63)     4:16.98 (33.55)     4:49.36 (32.38)
  2 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              5:26.25    5:35.06  
                  36.44     1:21.10 (44.66)     2:05.04 (43.94)     2:47.92 (42.88)
        3:37.16 (49.24)     4:26.33 (49.17)     5:02.24 (35.91)     5:35.06 (32.82)
 
Event 47  Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         2:13.10    2:09.64  
     1) Jameson, Cora 13                2) LaFontant, Nathalie 14         
     3) Ray, Nelle 13                   4) Savarese, Shelen 14            
                  34.13     1:10.73 (36.60)     1:39.76 (29.03)     2:09.64 (29.88)
  2 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  2:16.13    2:21.34  
     1) Jones, Melody 14                2) Frill, Madison 13              
     3) Taylor, Emily 14                4) O'Connor, Anne 13              
                  37.68     1:18.31 (40.63)     1:50.82 (32.51)     2:21.34 (30.52)
 
Event 49  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:13.70    2:01.36  
     1) D'Aurora, Marion 17             2) O'Dell, Savannah 16            
     3) Davis, Lindsay 17               4) O'Connell, Johnna 15           
                  29.83     1:05.53 (35.70)     1:35.07 (29.54)     2:01.36 (26.29)
 
Event 51  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerny, Hannah             10 MSC-MD               2:39.44    2:35.77  
                  35.36     1:15.26 (39.90)     1:56.46 (41.20)     2:35.77 (39.31)
  2 Lee, Lila                  9 MSC-MD               2:49.14    2:43.60  
                  35.33     1:17.69 (42.36)     2:01.79 (44.10)     2:43.60 (41.81)
  3 Garibaldi, Violet         10 MSC-MD               2:50.05    2:43.87  
                  35.26     1:17.33 (42.07)     2:01.21 (43.88)     2:43.87 (42.66)
  4 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              2:42.89    2:44.90  
                  37.65     1:21.82 (44.17)     2:05.33 (43.51)     2:44.90 (39.57)
  5 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               2:47.23    2:45.92  
                  35.91     1:17.58 (41.67)     2:02.41 (44.83)     2:45.92 (43.51)
  6 Johnston, Katelyn          9 CBAC-MD              2:58.01    2:51.44  
                  39.55     1:22.56 (43.01)     2:08.10 (45.54)     2:51.44 (43.34)
  7 Thomas, Margot            10 MSC-MD               3:05.43    2:58.46  
                  37.60     1:22.58 (44.98)     2:10.87 (48.29)     2:58.46 (47.59)
  8 Bergles, Sophie           10 MSC-MD               3:30.46    3:01.81  
                  39.28     1:25.92 (46.64)     2:14.52 (48.60)     3:01.81 (47.29)
  9 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              3:12.16    3:07.31  
                  41.60     1:29.70 (48.10)     2:18.68 (48.98)     3:07.31 (48.63)
 10 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            8 CBAC-MD              3:11.81    3:10.71  
                  45.38     1:34.64 (49.26)     2:24.79 (50.15)     3:10.71 (45.92)
 11 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               3:46.60    3:12.75  
                  43.16     1:33.06 (49.90)     2:23.62 (50.56)     3:12.75 (49.13)
 12 Collins, Alexandra         9 HFY-MD                    NT    3:21.07  
                  37.34     1:26.49 (49.15)     2:23.10 (56.61)     3:21.07 (57.97)
 13 Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD              3:43.36    3:27.22  
                  43.34     1:38.18 (54.84)     2:34.89 (56.71)     3:27.22 (52.33)
 14 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:28.04  
                  45.28     1:38.05 (52.77)     2:34.50 (56.45)     3:28.04 (53.54)
 15 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD               3:58.40    3:28.67  
                  45.70     1:41.26 (55.56)     2:38.94 (57.68)     3:28.67 (49.73)
 16 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              3:25.92    3:30.42  
                  49.27                             2:39.23 ( )     3:30.42 (51.19)
 17 Hendrickson, Annika       10 CBAC-MD              3:33.41    3:33.98  
                  48.12     1:43.93 (55.81)     2:40.44 (56.51)     3:33.98 (53.54)
 18 Maday, Isabella            7 CBAC-MD              3:26.18    3:45.01  
                  47.55     1:42.64 (55.09)   3:45.01 (2:02.37)                    
 19 Rau, Noelle                9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:50.46  
                  51.71     1:50.56 (58.85)   3:50.46 (1:59.90)                    
 20 Jari, Reena               10 MSC-MD                    NT    3:56.55  
                  53.37                             2:55.49 ( )   3:56.55 (1:01.06)
 
Event 52  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Graham             10 ASC-MD               2:27.52    2:20.70  
                  31.79     1:06.61 (34.82)     1:42.23 (35.62)     2:20.70 (38.47)
  2 Shahan, Nathaniel         10 HFY-MD               2:56.64    2:46.15  
                  38.90     1:22.14 (43.24)     2:05.77 (43.63)     2:46.15 (40.38)
  3 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD               2:51.36    2:53.23  
                  40.15   2:09.42 (1:29.27)     2:53.23 (43.81)         2:53.23 ( )
  4 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD              3:05.23    2:54.92  
                  38.09     1:24.19 (46.10)     2:10.66 (46.47)     2:54.92 (44.26)
  5 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD                    NT    2:57.38  
                  39.90     1:26.19 (46.29)     2:13.52 (47.33)     2:57.38 (43.86)
  6 Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD              3:18.16    3:21.76  
                  43.63     1:34.71 (51.08)     2:29.35 (54.64)     3:21.76 (52.41)
  7 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:08.28  
                                1:53.93 ( )   2:57.02 (1:03.09)   4:08.28 (1:11.26)
  8 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    4:12.67  
                  44.02   3:15.91 (2:31.89)     3:53.12 (37.21)     4:12.67 (19.55)
 
Event 53  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               2:19.13    2:17.03  
                  31.00     1:06.27 (35.27)     1:42.24 (35.97)     2:17.03 (34.79)
  2 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD               2:27.72    2:18.97  
                  32.16     1:08.44 (36.28)     1:44.92 (36.48)     2:18.97 (34.05)
  3 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD              2:26.07    2:19.29  
                  32.32     1:07.71 (35.39)     1:44.26 (36.55)     2:19.29 (35.03)
  4 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD               2:35.93    2:24.75  
                  32.53     1:09.23 (36.70)     1:48.83 (39.60)     2:24.75 (35.92)
  5 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               2:24.42    2:27.45  
                  33.50     1:11.14 (37.64)     1:50.47 (39.33)     2:27.45 (36.98)
  6 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD              2:33.65    2:27.55  
                  33.70     1:12.11 (38.41)     1:50.66 (38.55)     2:27.55 (36.89)
  7 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD              2:26.29    2:28.07  
                  34.23     1:11.83 (37.60)     1:50.79 (38.96)     2:28.07 (37.28)
  8 Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD              2:32.30    2:29.20  
                  15.89     1:11.80 (55.91)     1:51.42 (39.62)     2:29.20 (37.78)
  9 Hamilton, Nadine          11 CBAC-MD              2:26.97    2:29.44  
                  34.80     1:13.18 (38.38)     1:51.98 (38.80)     2:29.44 (37.46)
 10 Byers, Julia              11 MSC-MD               2:32.08    2:29.89  
                  34.66     1:13.01 (38.35)     1:51.94 (38.93)     2:29.89 (37.95)
 11 Handwerk, Samantha        12 MSC-MD               3:27.31    2:30.34  
                  33.55     1:11.93 (38.38)     1:51.66 (39.73)     2:30.34 (38.68)
 12 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD               2:34.60    2:32.68  
                  34.16     1:14.23 (40.07)     1:53.94 (39.71)     2:32.68 (38.74)
 13 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              2:50.04    2:33.68  
                  35.08     1:14.67 (39.59)     1:56.35 (41.68)     2:33.68 (37.33)
 14 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD               2:48.76    2:34.04  
                  33.42     1:12.77 (39.35)     1:53.83 (41.06)     2:34.04 (40.21)
 15 Mooney, Ana               12 HAGY-MD              2:38.52    2:35.08  
                  34.81     1:13.73 (38.92)     1:54.88 (41.15)     2:35.08 (40.20)
 16 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD              2:39.56    2:36.14  
                                1:14.68 ( )     1:56.30 (41.62)     2:36.14 (39.84)
 17 Purcell, Macon            11 MSC-MD               2:44.25    2:36.95  
                  35.13     1:16.25 (41.12)     1:56.40 (40.15)     2:36.95 (40.55)
 18 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD               2:41.89    2:38.79  
                  37.03     1:17.81 (40.78)     1:59.77 (41.96)     2:38.79 (39.02)
 19 Mazzulli, Magdalene       11 MSC-MD               2:44.74    2:39.49  
                  35.37     1:17.23 (41.86)     2:00.07 (42.84)     2:39.49 (39.42)
 20 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD               2:43.08    2:40.26  
                  35.16     1:15.57 (40.41)   2:40.26 (1:24.69)                    
 21 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                    NT    2:45.32  
                  38.49     1:21.18 (42.69)     2:04.56 (43.38)     2:45.32 (40.76)
 22 Vanasse, Abigail          11 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:46.25  
                  36.89     1:20.53 (43.64)     2:05.42 (44.89)     2:46.25 (40.83)
 23 Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD               2:45.00    2:46.93  
                  37.44     1:21.27 (43.83)     2:06.02 (44.75)     2:46.93 (40.91)
 24 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               2:56.53    2:47.11  
                  37.61     1:19.81 (42.20)     2:03.47 (43.66)     2:47.11 (43.64)
 25 Milstone, Lillian         12 MSC-MD               3:18.63    2:51.63  
                  37.84     1:21.38 (43.54)     2:07.44 (46.06)     2:51.63 (44.19)
 26 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:55.74  
                  40.85     1:26.49 (45.64)     2:13.52 (47.03)     2:55.74 (42.22)
 27 Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD               3:14.86    3:00.03  
                  35.81     1:21.76 (45.95)     2:12.16 (50.40)     3:00.03 (47.87)
 28 Nealis, Fiona             12 MSC-MD               3:29.18    3:05.78  
                  39.04     1:28.00 (48.96)     2:19.17 (51.17)     3:05.78 (46.61)
 29 Horwitz, Anabel           11 MSC-MD               3:17.66    3:06.73  
                  41.70     1:30.97 (49.27)     2:22.26 (51.29)     3:06.73 (44.47)
 30 Jari, Riya                12 MSC-MD               3:36.34    3:08.41  
                  39.12     1:28.93 (49.81)     2:19.76 (50.83)     3:08.41 (48.65)
 31 Hufnagel, Caroline        12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:13.77  
                  40.96     1:31.85 (50.89)     2:25.89 (54.04)     3:13.77 (47.88)
 32 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD               3:07.39    3:14.12  
                  41.90     1:33.04 (51.14)     2:24.99 (51.95)     3:14.12 (49.13)
 33 Shahan, Rebecca           11 HFY-MD               3:31.71    3:15.13  
                  40.70     1:30.52 (49.82)     2:24.33 (53.81)     3:15.13 (50.80)
 
Event 54  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD               2:15.86    2:12.46  
                  30.92     1:06.58 (35.66)     1:41.21 (34.63)     2:12.46 (31.25)
  2 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD              2:19.72    2:14.24  
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)     1:41.33 (35.30)     2:14.24 (32.91)
  3 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               2:13.13    2:17.73  
                  31.17     1:06.73 (35.56)     1:43.02 (36.29)     2:17.73 (34.71)
  4 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               2:21.95    2:18.38  
                  31.05     1:05.88 (34.83)     1:42.46 (36.58)     2:18.38 (35.92)
  5 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD              2:28.48    2:20.14  
                  31.12     1:07.04 (35.92)     1:44.38 (37.34)     2:20.14 (35.76)
  6 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              2:19.46    2:20.67  
                  32.66     1:08.45 (35.79)     1:44.28 (35.83)     2:20.67 (36.39)
  7 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD              2:15.94    2:20.98  
                  32.08     1:07.80 (35.72)     1:44.47 (36.67)     2:20.98 (36.51)
  8 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD               2:23.54    2:24.64  
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:48.09 (37.86)     2:24.64 (36.55)
  9 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD               2:36.44    2:25.07  
                  32.89     1:09.72 (36.83)   2:25.07 (1:15.35)                    
 10 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD               2:41.60    2:25.68  
                  31.62     1:08.97 (37.35)     1:48.37 (39.40)     2:25.68 (37.31)
 11 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD               2:55.73    2:36.64  
                  34.36     1:13.76 (39.40)     1:56.03 (42.27)     2:36.64 (40.61)
 12 Magpuri, Linden           11 ROCK-MD              2:52.47    2:44.87  
                  33.60     1:14.70 (41.10)     1:59.89 (45.19)     2:44.87 (44.98)
 13 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:45.49  
                  38.85     1:21.66 (42.81)     2:04.56 (42.90)     2:45.49 (40.93)
 14 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               3:02.28    2:56.89  
                  40.65     1:27.57 (46.92)     2:15.86 (48.29)     2:56.89 (41.03)
 15 Walls, Samuel             11 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:01.67  
                  39.55     1:25.93 (46.38)     2:14.72 (48.79)     3:01.67 (46.95)
 16 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD               3:18.89    3:05.83  
                  40.17     1:29.21 (49.04)     2:18.76 (49.55)     3:05.83 (47.07)
 17 Stanco, David             11 MSC-MD               3:19.76    3:07.49  
                                1:29.50 ( )     2:19.73 (50.23)     3:07.49 (47.76)
 
Event 55  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            10 ASC-MD               1:20.71    1:17.51  
                  36.77     1:17.51 (40.74)                                        
  2 Chen, Madeline             9 CBAC-MD              1:20.58    1:18.44  
                  38.50     1:18.44 (39.94)                                        
  3 Lee, Lila                  9 MSC-MD               1:25.16    1:22.75  
                  40.49     1:22.75 (42.26)                                        
  4 Willey, Addison           10 GMAC-MD              1:24.15    1:23.05  
                  40.17     1:23.05 (42.88)                                        
  5 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD              1:34.07    1:26.66  
                  43.58     1:26.66 (43.08)                                        
  6 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:34.00    1:29.97  
                  43.17     1:29.97 (46.80)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Evelyn           10 ASC-MD               1:36.79    1:30.50  
                  42.66     1:30.50 (47.84)                                        
  8 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD              1:37.68    1:31.40  
                  44.03     1:31.40 (47.37)                                        
  9 Johnston, Katelyn          9 CBAC-MD              1:35.57    1:31.73  
                  44.93     1:31.73 (46.80)                                        
 10 Baffi, Caroline           10 MSC-MD               1:32.26    1:32.49  
                  44.80     1:32.49 (47.69)                                        
 11 Bergles, Sophie           10 MSC-MD               1:33.31    1:32.63  
                  43.44     1:32.63 (49.19)                                        
 12 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD                   NT    1:35.35  
                  45.14     1:35.35 (50.21)                                        
 13 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD              1:40.73    1:37.36  
                  46.37     1:37.36 (50.99)                                        
 14 Uhlmann, Alexandra         9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:40.35  
                  47.97     1:40.35 (52.38)                                        
 15 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD              1:45.19    1:40.77  
                  47.82     1:40.77 (52.95)                                        
 16 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            8 CBAC-MD              1:44.50    1:42.88  
                  52.58     1:42.88 (50.30)                                        
 17 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD              1:47.53    1:46.26  
                  49.37     1:46.26 (56.89)                                        
 18 Jari, Reena               10 MSC-MD               1:46.84    1:47.23  
                  51.41     1:47.23 (55.82)                                        
 19 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:48.63  
 20 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD               1:52.08    1:51.04  
                  52.49     1:51.04 (58.55)                                        
 21 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:57.32  
                  56.55   1:57.32 (1:00.77)                                        
 22 Michael, Addison           9 MSC-MD               2:02.96    1:57.82  
                  54.64   1:57.82 (1:03.18)                                        
 23 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:59.31  
                  56.58   1:59.31 (1:02.73)                                        
 24 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD               1:55.06    1:59.32  
                  57.33   1:59.32 (1:01.99)                                        
 25 Rau, Noelle                9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:02.10  
 26 Morris, Alexa              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:03.81  
 27 Fisher, Rachel             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:38.67  
                1:13.95   2:38.67 (1:24.72)                                        
 -- Mason, Lillian             8 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  57.83        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              1:58.94         DQ  
                1:06.79        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD               1:49.65         DQ  
 -- Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD              1:41.17         DQ  
                  50.06          DQ (54.62)                                        
 -- Levendosky, Elena          9 MSC-MD               1:32.83         DQ  
 
Event 56  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Evan              10 ASC-MD               1:19.09    1:15.55  
                  35.96     1:15.55 (39.59)                                        
  2 Deppe, John               10 ASC-MD               1:24.76    1:19.55  
                  38.53     1:19.55 (41.02)                                        
  3 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD               1:21.33    1:22.76  
                  40.93     1:22.76 (41.83)                                        
  4 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD               1:26.11    1:23.12  
                  39.76     1:23.12 (43.36)                                        
  5 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD               1:25.05    1:26.45  
                  41.45     1:26.45 (45.00)                                        
  6 Shahan, Nathaniel         10 HFY-MD               1:36.08    1:28.15  
                  42.94     1:28.15 (45.21)                                        
  7 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD               1:38.61    1:31.22  
                  44.57     1:31.22 (46.65)                                        
  8 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:37.02  
  9 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:39.57  
                  46.37     1:39.57 (53.20)                                        
 10 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:42.27  
                  50.32     1:42.27 (51.95)                                        
 11 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:44.83  
                  52.03     1:44.83 (52.80)                                        
 12 Smith, Wilson              9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:46.02  
                  49.48     1:46.02 (56.54)                                        
 13 Pirie, Ryan                9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:46.32  
                  51.65     1:46.32 (54.67)                                        
 14 Phillips, Andrew           7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:46.79  
 15 Parham, Jonathan           9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:54.08  
                  54.44     1:54.08 (59.64)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Evan             9 CBAC-MD              2:41.06    1:56.38  
                  56.09   1:56.38 (1:00.29)                                        
 17 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                    NT    1:59.30  
                  56.16   1:59.30 (1:03.14)                                        
 18 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:22.04  
                1:07.06   2:22.04 (1:14.98)                                        
 -- Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tschanz, Andrew            9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.61        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD               1:10.36    1:09.03  
                  33.68     1:09.03 (35.35)                                        
  2 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD               1:12.03    1:09.94  
                  34.38     1:09.94 (35.56)                                        
  3 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               1:14.98    1:11.36  
                  34.42     1:11.36 (36.94)                                        
  4 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD               1:15.57    1:11.95  
                  35.83     1:11.95 (36.12)                                        
  5 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD               1:18.38    1:12.30  
                  35.56     1:12.30 (36.74)                                        
  6 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               1:14.57    1:12.87  
                  34.66     1:12.87 (38.21)                                        
  7 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD               1:16.01    1:13.29  
                  36.36     1:13.29 (36.93)                                        
  8 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:16.73    1:13.94  
                  35.78     1:13.94 (38.16)                                        
  9 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD               1:21.14    1:14.24  
                  35.86     1:14.24 (38.38)                                        
 10 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD               1:20.18    1:15.09  
                  35.97     1:15.09 (39.12)                                        
 11 Walls, Annie              12 ASC-MD               1:17.72    1:15.41  
                  36.86     1:15.41 (38.55)                                        
 12 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD              1:15.34    1:16.22  
                  37.30     1:16.22 (38.92)                                        
 13 Hall, Samantha            11 ASC-MD               1:16.65    1:16.33  
                  37.94     1:16.33 (38.39)                                        
 14 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD               1:20.29    1:17.41  
                  37.34     1:17.41 (40.07)                                        
 15 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD              1:21.75    1:17.86  
                  38.45     1:17.86 (39.41)                                        
 16 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD              1:32.79    1:17.90  
                  38.11     1:17.90 (39.79)                                        
 17 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:16.67    1:18.12  
                  37.52     1:18.12 (40.60)                                        
 18 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD               1:19.22    1:18.19  
                  37.09     1:18.19 (41.10)                                        
 19 Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               1:25.63    1:18.85  
 20 Mazzulli, Magdalene       11 MSC-MD               1:21.86    1:20.20  
                  38.13     1:20.20 (42.07)                                        
 21 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD              1:22.31    1:20.25  
                  38.49     1:20.25 (41.76)                                        
 22 Possidente, Ava           12 MSC-MD               1:19.13    1:20.30  
                  38.34     1:20.30 (41.96)                                        
 23 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD              1:27.37    1:20.79  
                  41.07     1:20.79 (39.72)                                        
 24 Mooney, Ana               12 HAGY-MD              1:22.34    1:23.09  
                  41.83     1:23.09 (41.26)                                        
 25 Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD              1:27.18    1:25.04  
                  41.35     1:25.04 (43.69)                                        
 26 Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD               1:28.08    1:25.09  
                  41.02     1:25.09 (44.07)                                        
 27 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               1:30.09    1:25.16  
                  41.89     1:25.16 (43.27)                                        
 28 Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD               1:35.45    1:27.37  
                  41.62     1:27.37 (45.75)                                        
 29 Milstone, Lillian         12 MSC-MD               1:28.38    1:29.01  
                  43.68     1:29.01 (45.33)                                        
 30 Nealis, Fiona             12 MSC-MD               1:33.66    1:29.55  
                  43.10     1:29.55 (46.45)                                        
 31 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD              1:34.21    1:30.71  
                  44.17     1:30.71 (46.54)                                        
 32 Shahan, Rebecca           11 HFY-MD               1:33.77    1:31.73  
                  43.71     1:31.73 (48.02)                                        
 33 Jari, Riya                12 MSC-MD               1:36.57    1:34.14  
                  44.79     1:34.14 (49.35)                                        
 34 Hufnagel, Caroline        12 MSC-MD               1:48.58    1:41.97  
                1:41.87      1:41.97 (0.10)                                        
 35 Horwitz, Anabel           11 MSC-MD               1:46.03    1:43.00  
                  49.42     1:43.00 (53.58)                                        
 36 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD               1:49.43    1:43.11  
                  50.82     1:43.11 (52.29)                                        
 37 Purushothama, Anagha      11 MSC-MD                    NT    1:49.92  
                  51.67     1:49.92 (58.25)                                        
 -- MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              1:47.54         DQ  
                  46.73          DQ (50.13)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:11.88    1:09.76  
                  34.62     1:09.76 (35.14)                                        
  2 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD              1:12.77    1:09.84  
                  33.17     1:09.84 (36.67)                                        
  3 Foran, Riley              12 ASC-MD               1:13.52    1:10.00  
                  33.81     1:10.00 (36.19)                                        
  4 Wright, Breyden           11 HFY-MD               1:11.05    1:11.14  
                  35.56     1:11.14 (35.58)                                        
  5 Krucoff, Alex             12 ASC-MD               1:14.38    1:13.39  
                  35.26     1:13.39 (38.13)                                        
  6 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD              1:22.69    1:14.86  
  7 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD               1:14.48    1:15.51  
                  35.84     1:15.51 (39.67)                                        
  8 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              1:21.03    1:15.94  
                  37.54     1:15.94 (38.40)                                        
  9 Neuman, Chase             12 ASC-MD               1:22.68    1:16.08  
                  36.84     1:16.08 (39.24)                                        
 10 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:22.27    1:17.07  
                  37.48     1:17.07 (39.59)                                        
 11 Lawlor, Patrick           11 ASC-MD               1:22.16    1:19.42  
 12 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD               1:26.05    1:21.24  
                  39.19     1:21.24 (42.05)                                        
 13 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD               1:33.58    1:22.16  
                  39.41     1:22.16 (42.75)                                        
 14 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD              1:37.63    1:24.10  
                  40.18     1:24.10 (43.92)                                        
 15 Magpuri, Linden           11 ROCK-MD              1:29.66    1:30.18  
                  42.64     1:30.18 (47.54)                                        
 16 Langnas, Evan             11 CAA-MD               1:32.11    1:30.19  
                  44.22     1:30.19 (45.97)                                        
 17 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD               1:27.96    1:33.34  
                  44.23     1:33.34 (49.11)                                        
 18 Walls, Samuel             11 GMAC-MD              1:52.25    1:39.00  
 
Event 59  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filipek, Ava              10 ASC-MD                 36.05      34.15  
  2 Cerny, Hannah             10 MSC-MD                 35.08      35.89  
  3 Thomas, Margot            10 MSC-MD                 41.32      38.47  
  4 Lee, Lila                  9 MSC-MD                 40.53      39.01  
  5 Garibaldi, Violet         10 MSC-MD                 40.66      39.37  
  6 Swope, Natalie            10 ASC-MD                 41.92      40.18  
  7 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                44.47      41.89  
  8 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                47.73      42.65  
  9 Bergles, Sophie           10 MSC-MD                 43.36      42.88  
 10 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD                   NT      42.98  
 11 Kelley, Fiona              9 ASC-MD                    NT      43.11  
 12 Madden, Alexis             9 ASC-MD                 54.67      43.93  
 13 Kelso, Elise               9 ASC-MD                 47.18      45.30  
 14 Hopkins, Evelyn           10 ASC-MD                 45.77      45.34  
 15 Bergles, Julia            10 MSC-MD                 49.84      47.31  
 16 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                    NT      47.42  
 17 Smith, Madison            10 MSC-MD                 46.90      47.54  
 18 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD                50.62      48.86  
 19 Zeier, Ashlyn              9 CBAC-MD                   NT      50.02  
 20 Moran, Zoe                10 ASC-MD                    NT      50.77  
 21 Uhlmann, Alexandra         9 CAC-MD               1:05.30      51.28  
 22 Mozzo, Kaitlynn            8 CBAC-MD                53.74      51.38  
 23 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                   NT      52.75  
 24 Essa, Osob                 9 ASC-MD                 58.91      54.55  
 25 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT      56.26  
 26 Maday, Isabella            7 CBAC-MD                   NT      56.73  
 27 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD                55.82      57.69  
 28 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:00.36  
 29 Hendrickson, Annika       10 CBAC-MD              1:06.51    1:02.21  
 30 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD               1:26.61    1:13.40  
 31 Michael, Addison           9 MSC-MD                    NT    1:13.62  
 -- Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 45.41         DQ  
 -- Marchionni, Gaia           9 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD                 35.04      35.58  
  2 Deppe, John               10 ASC-MD                 39.65      36.12  
  3 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD                 41.43      37.58  
  4 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD                 40.80      37.87  
  5 Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD                59.45      47.72  
  6 Lind, Matthew              9 MSC-MD                 53.46      48.69  
  7 Lawson, Nicholas           9 MSC-MD                 53.38      51.65  
 
Event 61  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raley, Savannah           12 CBAC-MD                32.25      30.98  
  2 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD                 30.72      31.32  
  3 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD                 33.05      31.39  
  4 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD                 31.57      31.62  
  5 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                31.18      31.65  
  6 Handwerk, Samantha        12 MSC-MD                 32.09      32.47  
  7 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD                 33.46      32.49  
  8 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD                 33.98      32.55  
  9 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD                 32.35      32.65  
 10 Walls, Annie              12 ASC-MD                 32.16      32.75  
 11 Hall, Samantha            11 ASC-MD                 33.40      33.29  
 12 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD                 33.01      33.46  
 13 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD                 33.94      33.90  
 14 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD                 37.27      34.31  
 15 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD                    NT      34.38  
 16 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD                38.56      34.43  
 17 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 39.23      34.92  
 18 Possidente, Ava           12 MSC-MD                 34.32      35.09  
 19 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD                 34.71      35.31  
 20 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD                 37.99      35.36  
 21 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD                34.96      35.86  
 22 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD                39.47      35.97  
 23 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD                38.78      36.31  
 24 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                39.97      36.46  
 25 Hamilton, Nadine          11 CBAC-MD                40.86      36.66  
 26 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD                38.91      36.85  
 26 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 40.08      36.85  
 28 Byers, Julia              11 MSC-MD                 35.31      38.11  
 29 Purcell, Macon            11 MSC-MD                 38.41      38.86  
 29 Mooney, Ana               12 HAGY-MD                34.49      38.86  
 31 Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT      39.01  
 32 Fish, Brianna             12 ASC-MD                    NT      39.19  
 33 Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD                40.92      40.36  
 34 Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD                 38.12      41.17  
 35 Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD                 45.35      41.83  
 36 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                    NT      42.05  
 37 Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD                 50.10      42.14  
 38 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                 46.11      42.27  
 39 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 46.84      43.23  
 40 Wright, Victoria          12 ASC-MD                    NT      44.48  
 41 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD                44.18      45.69  
 42 Jari, Riya                12 MSC-MD                 44.38      46.27  
 43 Booker, Cypress           11 CAA-MD                 50.83      48.85  
 -- Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                46.78         DQ  
 
Event 62  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD                31.09      30.31  
  2 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD                33.68      31.97  
  3 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD                32.99      32.08  
  4 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD                 33.51      32.52  
  5 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD                 32.97      32.94  
  6 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD                35.14      33.44  
  7 Wright, Breyden           11 HFY-MD                    NT      33.93  
  8 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD                34.48      34.25  
  9 Krucoff, Alex             12 ASC-MD                 36.11      34.80  
 10 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 34.73      34.82  
 11 Cerny, Joshua             12 MSC-MD                 33.86      34.87  
 12 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD                 41.57      36.37  
 13 Neuman, Chase             12 ASC-MD                 36.17      36.68  
 14 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD                    NT      37.47  
 15 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 40.37      38.15  
 16 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD               1:12.03      38.89  
 17 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                   NT      43.89  
 17 Willey, Nolen             12 GMAC-MD                57.08      43.89  
 19 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                49.97      44.12  
 20 Langnas, Evan             11 CAA-MD                 42.28      45.53  
 21 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD                 49.68      48.42  
 22 Stanco, David             11 MSC-MD                 58.12      51.58  
 -- Foran, Riley              12 ASC-MD                 31.09         DQ  
 
Event 63  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            10 ASC-MD                 40.33      42.13  
  2 Cerny, Hannah             10 MSC-MD                 42.05      42.40  
  3 Thomas, Margot            10 MSC-MD                 41.77      42.83  
  4 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 46.40      44.08  
  5 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD                46.58      44.78  
  6 Filipek, Ava              10 ASC-MD                 45.96      44.87  
  7 Swope, Natalie            10 ASC-MD                 50.40      46.69  
  8 Collins, Alexandra         9 HFY-MD                 45.53      46.72  
  9 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD                49.84      47.14  
 10 Chen, Madeline             9 CBAC-MD                48.23      47.18  
 11 Baffi, Caroline           10 MSC-MD                 48.07      47.19  
 12 Essa, Osob                 9 ASC-MD                 51.22      47.96  
 13 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                50.60      48.87  
 14 Bergles, Julia            10 MSC-MD                 51.09      49.89  
 15 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                 54.88      50.20  
 16 Smith, Madison            10 MSC-MD                 51.07      50.97  
 17 Hopkins, Evelyn           10 ASC-MD                 53.20      51.42  
 18 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD                 52.39      51.51  
 19 Levendosky, Elena          9 MSC-MD               1:01.47      52.00  
 20 Madden, Alexis             9 ASC-MD                 53.67      52.19  
 21 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD                57.56      53.59  
 22 Moran, Zoe                10 ASC-MD                    NT      53.82  
 23 Kelley, Fiona              9 ASC-MD                    NT      54.90  
 24 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD                 55.12      56.07  
 25 Uhlmann, Alexandra         9 CAC-MD                    NT      56.70  
 26 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                    NT      58.69  
 27 Marchionni, Gaia           9 MSC-MD                 59.40      59.25  
 28 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                   NT      59.36  
 29 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               1:02.11      59.47  
 30 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD                59.64      59.54  
 31 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                57.44      59.73  
 32 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:02.08  
 33 Michael, Addison           9 MSC-MD               1:03.48    1:03.93  
 34 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD                 59.93    1:04.04  
 35 Morris, Alexa              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:04.51  
 36 Mason, Lillian             8 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:04.84  
 37 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD              1:07.24    1:07.72  
 38 Rau, Noelle                9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:15.18  
 39 Fisher, Rachel             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:23.35  
 
Event 64  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Evan              10 ASC-MD                 46.05      42.27  
  2 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD                 44.06      45.69  
  3 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD                 45.23      45.92  
  4 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD                 45.55      46.10  
  5 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD                49.67      46.65  
  6 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD                 49.14      47.86  
  7 Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD                56.16      52.39  
  8 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                    NT      55.65  
  9 Pirie, Ryan                9 ASC-MD               1:06.05      55.79  
 10 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                   NT      56.43  
 11 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                    NT      57.97  
 12 Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                    NT      58.06  
 13 Parham, Jonathan           9 ROCK-MD                   NT      59.60  
 14 Lind, Matthew              9 MSC-MD               1:11.35    1:01.76  
 15 Gonzalez, Evan             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:06.87  
 16 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD               1:16.48    1:09.04  
 -- Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD                 36.41      36.42  
  2 Raley, Savannah           12 CBAC-MD                36.97      36.96  
  3 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD                 41.50      37.53  
  4 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD                 37.46      38.42  
  5 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD                38.41      38.92  
  6 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 39.73      39.04  
  7 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD                 41.53      39.26  
  8 Byers, Julia              11 MSC-MD                 39.78      39.53  
  9 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD                 40.38      39.72  
 10 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD                 40.44      39.83  
 11 Mazzulli, Magdalene       11 MSC-MD                 43.17      40.65  
 12 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD                 45.45      40.69  
 13 Hamilton, Nadine          11 CBAC-MD                40.40      41.08  
 14 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD                42.74      41.37  
 15 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD                42.78      41.43  
 16 Possidente, Ava           12 MSC-MD                 39.94      41.75  
 17 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 46.18      42.00  
 18 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD                45.17      42.34  
 19 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                41.18      44.05  
 20 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD                 42.95      44.46  
 21 Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                 45.95      44.92  
 22 Handwerk, Samantha        12 MSC-MD                 51.19      44.97  
 23 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 44.24      45.27  
 23 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD                45.48      45.27  
 25 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                    NT      46.25  
 25 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD                 51.12      46.25  
 27 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                47.36      46.46  
 28 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD                50.66      46.49  
 29 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD                 51.19      46.56  
 30 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                46.98      46.57  
 31 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD                 46.90      46.67  
 32 Pumphrey, Nayev           12 MSC-MD                 54.78      46.83  
 33 Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT      47.09  
 34 Wright, Victoria          12 ASC-MD                    NT      47.84  
 35 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT      49.58  
 36 Milstone, Lillian         12 MSC-MD                 48.10      49.68  
 37 Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD                 51.52      49.92  
 38 Booker, Cypress           11 CAA-MD                 49.03      50.10  
 39 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD                 49.97      50.55  
 40 Horwitz, Anabel           11 MSC-MD                 52.36      50.77  
 41 Fish, Brianna             12 ASC-MD                    NT      51.05  
 42 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD                48.99      51.90  
 43 Nealis, Fiona             12 MSC-MD                 54.32      53.99  
 44 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD                57.90      57.03  
 -- Purushothama, Anagha      11 MSC-MD                 57.36         DQ  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                 54.54         DQ  
 
Event 66  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foran, Riley              12 ASC-MD                 38.96      37.57  
  2 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD                39.43      38.43  
  3 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD                39.05      38.81  
  4 Neuman, Chase             12 ASC-MD                 39.44      38.93  
  5 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD                41.39      39.13  
  6 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD                 44.08      39.51  
  7 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD                 44.85      39.99  
  8 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD                40.90      40.02  
  9 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD                39.36      40.65  
 10 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD                 46.89      41.99  
 11 Mitchell, Glen            12 ASC-MD                    NT      42.90  
 12 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD                 48.41      43.34  
 13 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD                 45.53      43.84  
 14 Lawlor, Patrick           11 ASC-MD                 45.22      45.71  
 15 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD                 55.37      46.54  
 16 Stanco, David             11 MSC-MD                 47.78      47.10  
 17 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                47.59      47.48  
 18 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                57.52      53.76  
 19 Coleman, Robert           12 GMAC-MD                51.67      54.47  
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           11 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 67  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krucoff, Emily            10 ASC-MD               1:22.94    1:19.78  
                  36.13     1:19.78 (43.65)                                        
  2 Willey, Addison           10 GMAC-MD              1:25.82    1:20.49  
                  39.04     1:20.49 (41.45)                                        
  3 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD               1:29.14    1:25.45  
                  37.87     1:25.45 (47.58)                                        
  4 Davis, Maribeth            9 CBAC-MD              1:26.37    1:28.19  
                  39.68     1:28.19 (48.51)                                        
  5 Baffi, Caroline           10 MSC-MD               1:34.65    1:31.21  
                  42.21     1:31.21 (49.00)                                        
  6 Swope, Natalie            10 ASC-MD               1:31.26    1:31.73  
                  43.13     1:31.73 (48.60)                                        
  7 Bergles, Sophie           10 MSC-MD               1:32.38    1:33.21  
                  42.26     1:33.21 (50.95)                                        
  8 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD              2:06.18    1:35.42  
                  41.72     1:35.42 (53.70)                                        
  9 Hopkins, Evelyn           10 ASC-MD               1:40.03    1:35.54  
                  41.95     1:35.54 (53.59)                                        
 10 Collins, Alexandra         9 HFY-MD               1:32.43    1:35.86  
                  28.20   1:35.86 (1:07.66)                                        
 11 Levendosky, Elena          9 MSC-MD               1:40.41    1:35.96  
                  45.22     1:35.96 (50.74)                                        
 12 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                    NT    1:36.40  
                  16.65   1:36.40 (1:19.75)                                        
 13 Hartnett, Shannen         10 ASC-MD               1:40.43    1:37.44  
                  44.95     1:37.44 (52.49)                                        
 14 Bergles, Julia            10 MSC-MD               1:40.14    1:39.60  
                  48.59     1:39.60 (51.01)                                        
 15 Smith, Madison            10 MSC-MD               1:37.84    1:39.67  
                  46.32     1:39.67 (53.35)                                        
 16 Slingluff, Jesse          10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:40.07  
                  48.24     1:40.07 (51.83)                                        
 17 Moran, Zoe                10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:40.38  
                  48.83     1:40.38 (51.55)                                        
 18 Essa, Osob                 9 ASC-MD               1:51.40    1:45.52  
                  52.69     1:45.52 (52.83)                                        
 19 Zissel, Olivia            10 MSC-MD               1:47.35    1:45.72  
                  54.19     1:45.72 (51.53)                                        
 20 Maday, Isabella            7 CBAC-MD              1:52.02    1:45.88  
 21 Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD              1:47.03    1:47.20  
                  48.69     1:47.20 (58.51)                                        
 22 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:47.47  
                  51.21     1:47.47 (56.26)                                        
 23 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD               2:05.81    1:50.95  
                  54.68     1:50.95 (56.27)                                        
 24 Hendrickson, Annika       10 CBAC-MD              2:00.29    1:51.44  
                  54.95     1:51.44 (56.49)                                        
 25 Jari, Reena               10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:51.93  
                  49.00   1:51.93 (1:02.93)                                        
 26 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:58.86  
                  55.28   1:58.86 (1:03.58)                                        
 27 Scott, Sarah               8 CBAC-MD              1:53.58    2:00.53  
                  59.92   2:00.53 (1:00.61)                                        
 28 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:01.71  
                  55.83   2:01.71 (1:05.88)                                        
 29 Michael, Addison           9 MSC-MD                    NT    2:09.94  
                2:11.65         2:09.94 ( )                                        
 -- Kelso, Elise               9 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  45.89          DQ (53.10)                                        
 
Event 68  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Evan              10 ASC-MD               1:23.23    1:21.64  
                  37.49     1:21.64 (44.15)                                        
  2 Pickett, Duncan           10 ASC-MD               1:22.71    1:22.34  
                  37.27     1:22.34 (45.07)                                        
  3 Deppe, John               10 ASC-MD               1:26.30    1:23.69  
                  39.28     1:23.69 (44.41)                                        
  4 Brazhnikov, Nicholas       9 MSC-MD               1:25.02    1:24.43  
                  38.91     1:24.43 (45.52)                                        
  5 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD               1:29.02    1:27.09  
                  41.25     1:27.09 (45.84)                                        
  6 Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD                    NT    1:34.80  
                  44.43     1:34.80 (50.37)                                        
  7 Uglow, Nicholas           10 CBAC-MD              1:53.40    1:40.86  
                  46.47     1:40.86 (54.39)                                        
  8 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:42.09  
                  49.10     1:42.09 (52.99)                                        
  9 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:43.59  
                  49.79     1:43.59 (53.80)                                        
 10 Parham, Jonathan           9 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:44.47  
                  49.02     1:44.47 (55.45)                                        
 11 Lawson, Nicholas           9 MSC-MD                    NT    1:51.15  
                  54.45     1:51.15 (56.70)                                        
 12 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:00.22  
                  51.45   2:00.22 (1:08.77)                                        
 -- Shin, Matthew             10 CAA-MD                    NT        DNF  
 
Event 69  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeagle, Carly             12 MSC-MD               1:11.87    1:11.05  
                  34.59     1:11.05 (36.46)                                        
  2 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD               1:14.78    1:12.07  
                  33.23     1:12.07 (38.84)                                        
  3 Roth, Hannah              12 ASC-MD               1:15.91    1:12.25  
                  33.33     1:12.25 (38.92)                                        
  4 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD               1:18.45    1:12.93  
                  33.44     1:12.93 (39.49)                                        
  5 Marks, Elizabeth          11 ASC-MD               1:16.16    1:13.34  
                  35.52     1:13.34 (37.82)                                        
  6 Lenham, Nora              11 ASC-MD               1:16.21    1:13.53  
                  33.19     1:13.53 (40.34)                                        
  7 Karr, Faith               12 ASC-MD               1:17.63    1:14.29  
                  35.87     1:14.29 (38.42)                                        
  8 Gershman, Sarah           12 ASC-MD               1:21.26    1:15.24  
                  34.80     1:15.24 (40.44)                                        
  9 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD               1:16.26    1:15.37  
                  33.82     1:15.37 (41.55)                                        
 10 Hall, Samantha            11 ASC-MD               1:20.98    1:15.95  
                  36.55     1:15.95 (39.40)                                        
 11 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD              1:20.11    1:16.37  
                  35.04     1:16.37 (41.33)                                        
 12 Walls, Annie              12 ASC-MD               1:21.77    1:18.21  
                  36.20     1:18.21 (42.01)                                        
 13 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD               1:20.79    1:18.56  
                  36.96     1:18.56 (41.60)                                        
 14 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD               1:28.64    1:19.43  
                  37.42     1:19.43 (42.01)                                        
 15 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD              1:25.15    1:21.53  
                1:21.53         1:21.53 ( )                                        
 16 Wojtowicz, Jennifer       11 ROCK-MD              1:36.17    1:21.82  
                  37.79     1:21.82 (44.03)                                        
 17 Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               1:35.81    1:21.98  
                  38.32     1:21.98 (43.66)                                        
 18 Cihakova, Nicole          11 MSC-MD               1:25.39    1:22.09  
                  39.80     1:22.09 (42.29)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD               1:22.80    1:22.52  
                  36.73     1:22.52 (45.79)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Nadine          11 CBAC-MD              1:28.85    1:22.78  
                  39.16     1:22.78 (43.62)                                        
 21 Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT    1:23.30  
                  38.96     1:23.30 (44.34)                                        
 22 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD               1:28.56    1:23.63  
                  38.84     1:23.63 (44.79)                                        
 23 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD               1:24.25    1:24.81  
                  39.04     1:24.81 (45.77)                                        
 24 Vanasse, Abigail          11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:25.16  
 25 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD               1:24.16    1:26.14  
                  39.11     1:26.14 (47.03)                                        
 26 Mangen, Natalie           12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:28.00  
                  42.25     1:28.00 (45.75)                                        
 27 Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD               1:34.46    1:29.92  
                  41.17     1:29.92 (48.75)                                        
 28 Karr, Ann                 11 ASC-MD               1:38.44    1:30.79  
                  43.25     1:30.79 (47.54)                                        
 29 Milstone, Lillian         12 MSC-MD               1:35.78    1:32.61  
                  44.43     1:32.61 (48.18)                                        
 30 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:35.91    1:32.64  
                  42.59     1:32.64 (50.05)                                        
 31 Shahan, Rebecca           11 HFY-MD               1:33.79    1:34.33  
                  43.06     1:34.33 (51.27)                                        
 32 Jari, Riya                12 MSC-MD               1:50.15    1:34.48  
                1:34.48         1:34.48 ( )                                        
 33 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:37.34  
                  48.79     1:37.34 (48.55)                                        
 34 Antoniades, Marguerite    12 MSC-MD               1:46.62    1:40.46  
                  47.68     1:40.46 (52.78)                                        
 35 Nealis, Fiona             12 MSC-MD               1:42.61    1:40.47  
                  45.90     1:40.47 (54.57)                                        
 36 Wright, Victoria          12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:40.54  
                  50.52     1:40.54 (50.02)                                        
 37 Hufnagel, Caroline        12 MSC-MD               1:44.75    1:41.31  
                  48.52     1:41.31 (52.79)                                        
 38 Horwitz, Anabel           11 MSC-MD               1:48.21    1:43.28  
                  48.98     1:43.28 (54.30)                                        
 39 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD              1:50.23    1:43.58  
                  49.58     1:43.58 (54.00)                                        
 -- Purushothama, Anagha      11 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  53.14          DQ (56.45)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Sean                 12 CBAC-MD              1:09.12    1:10.46  
                  31.89     1:10.46 (38.57)                                        
  2 Foran, Riley              12 ASC-MD               1:09.67    1:10.81  
  3 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD              1:19.97    1:11.88  
                  32.54     1:11.88 (39.34)                                        
  4 Hoang, Jackson            11 HAGY-MD              1:16.61    1:14.07  
                  34.03     1:14.07 (40.04)                                        
  5 Litynski, Grant           12 ASC-MD               1:21.77    1:14.57  
                  34.85     1:14.57 (39.72)                                        
  6 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD               1:14.75    1:15.02  
                  34.91     1:15.02 (40.11)                                        
  7 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD              1:18.09    1:15.23  
                  34.52     1:15.23 (40.71)                                        
  8 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD               1:18.72    1:15.27  
                1:15.14      1:15.27 (0.13)                                        
  9 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD              1:15.88    1:16.79  
                  36.62     1:16.79 (40.17)                                        
 10 Wright, Breyden           11 HFY-MD               1:15.42    1:16.90  
                  34.40     1:16.90 (42.50)                                        
 11 Krucoff, Alex             12 ASC-MD               1:20.36    1:17.62  
                  34.60     1:17.62 (43.02)                                        
 12 Lee, Lucas                12 MSC-MD               1:17.95    1:18.14  
                  34.25     1:18.14 (43.89)                                        
 13 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:18.48  
                  35.83     1:18.48 (42.65)                                        
 14 Cerny, Joshua             12 MSC-MD               1:16.46    1:19.50  
                  36.80     1:19.50 (42.70)                                        
 15 Tower, Charles            12 ASC-MD               1:30.75    1:21.78  
                  38.81     1:21.78 (42.97)                                        
 16 Foulkes, Thomas           12 CAC-MD               1:37.07    1:21.91  
                1:21.88      1:21.91 (0.03)                                        
 17 Neuman, Chase             12 ASC-MD               1:21.76    1:23.56  
                  37.88     1:23.56 (45.68)                                        
 18 Magpuri, Linden           11 ROCK-MD              1:29.48    1:25.13  
                  37.64     1:25.13 (47.49)                                        
 19 Lawlor, Patrick           11 ASC-MD               1:24.48    1:25.93  
                  39.14     1:25.93 (46.79)                                        
 20 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD               2:00.05    1:42.13  
                  45.12     1:42.13 (57.01)                                        
 21 Stanco, David             11 MSC-MD               1:40.79    1:43.07  
                  50.82     1:43.07 (52.25)                                        
 -- Kinzli, Karsten           11 ASC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  45.51          DQ (55.60)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garibaldi, Violet         10 MSC-MD                 32.76      31.91  
  2 Lee, Lila                  9 MSC-MD                 32.02      32.51  
  3 Chen, Madeline             9 CBAC-MD                36.80      32.82  
  4 Smith, Lyla               10 CAC-MD                 33.23      33.13  
  5 Cerny, Hannah             10 MSC-MD                 35.06      33.32  
  6 Swope, Natalie            10 ASC-MD                 34.72      35.41  
  7 Baffi, Caroline           10 MSC-MD                 34.59      36.08  
  8 Frill, Morgan             10 GMAC-MD                35.51      36.09  
  9 Thomas, Margot            10 MSC-MD                 35.16      36.10  
 10 Kelso, Elise               9 ASC-MD                 39.23      36.13  
 11 Johnston, Katelyn          9 CBAC-MD                37.86      36.95  
 12 Collins, Alexandra         9 HFY-MD                 34.77      37.37  
 13 Shatzer, Madison           9 HAGY-MD                37.35      37.90  
 14 Bergles, Julia            10 MSC-MD                 37.86      38.11  
 15 Kelley, Fiona              9 ASC-MD                    NT      38.16  
 16 Moran, Zoe                10 ASC-MD                    NT      38.30  
 17 Magpuri, Lindsey          10 ROCK-MD                36.83      38.58  
 18 Levendosky, Elena          9 MSC-MD                 37.12      38.61  
 19 Smith, Madison            10 MSC-MD                 35.73      38.77  
 20 Robertson, Mariah         10 HFY-MD                 42.50      38.98  
 21 Hoang, Rachel              9 HAGY-MD                38.53      39.06  
 22 Madden, Alexis             9 ASC-MD                 41.74      39.85  
 23 Uhlmann, Alexandra         9 CAC-MD               1:00.24      40.39  
 24 Antoniades, Eleni         10 MSC-MD                 44.01      40.65  
 25 Rogers, Hannah            10 ROCK-MD                46.48      41.66  
 26 Barbins, Anya              9 ROCK-MD                41.55      41.78  
 27 Longmore, Isabella        10 GMAC-MD                43.38      41.84  
 28 Harmening, Sydney         10 GMAC-MD                50.62      41.99  
 29 Maday, Isabella            7 CBAC-MD                45.27      42.53  
 30 Tanner, Taylor            10 CAC-MD                 42.68      43.52  
 31 Essa, Osob                 9 ASC-MD                 42.53      44.48  
 32 Wilson, Kayla              9 CBAC-MD                45.25      46.02  
 33 Jari, Reena               10 MSC-MD                 50.60      48.12  
 34 Mason, Lillian             8 CBAC-MD                50.89      48.13  
 35 Marchionni, Gaia           9 MSC-MD                 46.30      48.52  
 36 Fisher, Rachel             9 CBAC-MD                50.41      48.53  
 37 Boarman, Anna              8 CBAC-MD                45.38      48.65  
 38 Farr, Addison              9 ROCK-MD                   NT      49.22  
 39 Maday, Tristan             9 CBAC-MD                53.32      56.73  
 40 Morris, Alexa              7 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:00.39  
 
Event 72  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppe, John               10 ASC-MD                 31.13      31.74  
  2 Graham, Evan              10 ASC-MD                 31.41      32.45  
  3 Shahan, Nathaniel         10 HFY-MD                 36.25      33.89  
  4 Sloan, Colin               9 ASC-MD                 33.18      34.13  
  5 Mozzo, Aidan              10 CBAC-MD                37.21      34.29  
  6 Pawloski, James           10 CAC-MD                 35.57      36.45  
  7 Lind, Matthew              9 MSC-MD                 39.22      37.15  
  8 Pirie, Ryan                9 ASC-MD                 41.72      38.10  
  9 Busch, Steven             10 CAC-MD                    NT      38.16  
 10 Taylor, Eric              10 GMAC-MD                36.29      38.34  
 11 Smith, Jameson             9 CBAC-MD                40.62      38.92  
 12 Parham, Jonathan           9 ROCK-MD                   NT      39.85  
 13 Lawson, Nicholas           9 MSC-MD                 43.80      41.21  
 14 Phillips, William         10 CBAC-MD                   NT      43.65  
 15 Smith, Wilson              9 CAC-MD                    NT      46.72  
 16 Phillips, Andrew           7 CBAC-MD                   NT      47.05  
 17 Gonzalez, Evan             9 CBAC-MD                49.46      47.06  
 18 McKnight, Caden            9 ASC-MD                 47.60      47.45  
 19 Seip, Jonah                9 HFY-MD                    NT      48.28  
 20 Rigney, Liam              10 CBAC-MD                   NT      50.35  
 21 Tschanz, Andrew            9 CBAC-MD                   NT      51.39  
 22 Davis, Christopher         6 CBAC-MD                58.26      55.58  
 23 Mcfarland, Elijah         10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:03.92  
 -- Whitlock, Zachary          9 CAC-MD                 37.92         DQ  
 
Event 73  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raley, Savannah           12 CBAC-MD                28.81      28.30  
  2 Zaidi, Alexia             11 CAC-MD                 29.13      29.58  
  3 Mazzulli, Mary            12 MSC-MD                 32.13      29.80  
  4 Possidente, Ava           12 MSC-MD                 29.06      29.84  
  5 Tuominen, Elisa           12 MSC-MD                 30.91      29.88  
  6 Black, Grace              11 MSC-MD                 30.18      30.07  
  7 Walls, Annie              12 ASC-MD                 29.56      30.12  
  8 Poole, Alexis             12 GMAC-MD                31.75      30.41  
  9 Bonds, Gabrielle          11 GMAC-MD                31.41      30.54  
 10 Robertson, Alexis         12 HFY-MD                 29.46      30.55  
 11 Frick, Olivia             12 CAC-MD                 30.23      30.60  
 12 McCloskey, Lauren         12 ROCK-MD                29.54      30.62  
 13 Peterson, Rhiannon        12 HAGY-MD                30.03      30.67  
 14 Mullins, Rachael          12 HAGY-MD                30.61      30.93  
 15 Handwerk, Samantha        12 MSC-MD                 31.91      31.09  
 16 Pennell, Samantha         11 GMAC-MD                31.49      31.16  
 17 Baffi, Margaret           11 MSC-MD                 33.36      31.51  
 18 Smith, Katherine          12 ROCK-MD                31.89      32.04  
 19 Purcell, Macon            11 MSC-MD                 31.99      32.05  
 20 Sands, Kylie              11 ASC-MD                 32.01      32.10  
 21 Schmidt, Gabrielle        12 CAC-MD                 31.28      32.20  
 22 McCauley, Abigail         12 ROCK-MD                32.49      32.33  
 23 Galletti, Sofia           11 ROCK-MD                36.03      32.63  
 24 Hudson, Olivia            11 CAC-MD                 33.94      32.72  
 25 Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                 33.51      32.80  
 26 Agarwal, Meeta            11 HFY-MD                 35.14      32.91  
 27 D'Aurora, Elizabeth       12 CBAC-MD                31.80      32.93  
 28 Pogwist, Raehel           11 HFY-MD                 37.02      33.35  
 29 Byers, Julia              11 MSC-MD                 32.58      33.43  
 30 Roper, Sarah              11 ASC-MD                    NT      33.44  
 31 Deppe, Sierra             12 ASC-MD                 36.34      33.60  
 32 Vanasse, Abigail          11 ROCK-MD                   NT      33.79  
 33 Fish, Brianna             12 ASC-MD                    NT      34.13  
 34 Gensley, Erika            11 ROCK-MD                35.43      34.88  
 35 Conlon, Kate              12 CAA-MD                 34.75      35.61  
 36 Booker, Cypress           11 CAA-MD                 37.01      36.87  
 37 Harmening, Molly          12 GMAC-MD                40.89      37.37  
 38 Farr, Peyton              11 ROCK-MD                   NT      37.96  
 39 Hufnagel, Caroline        12 MSC-MD                 36.93      38.58  
 40 Wright, Victoria          12 ASC-MD                    NT      40.11  
 41 MacQuilliam, Leah         11 ROCK-MD                41.81      40.53  
 42 Purushothama, Anagha      11 MSC-MD                 43.06      42.18  
 
Event 74  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Roshan               12 MSC-MD                 27.80      27.39  
  2 Wojtowicz, James          12 ROCK-MD                28.19      28.03  
  3 Jameson, Clayton          12 ROCK-MD                29.29      28.43  
  4 D'Aurora, Joseph          12 CBAC-MD                28.34      28.66  
  5 Davis, Joseph             11 CBAC-MD                28.67      28.88  
  6 Wright, Breyden           11 HFY-MD                 29.76      29.24  
  7 Trotter, Michael          11 CAC-MD                 28.48      29.31  
  8 Cashman, Connor           12 ASC-MD                 29.63      29.42  
  9 Martin, Jack              12 HAGY-MD                30.97      29.72  
 10 Cerny, Joshua             12 MSC-MD                 30.27      30.74  
 11 Rivas, Jeffrey            12 CAC-MD                 30.68      31.02  
 12 Pinto, Benjamin           12 CAC-MD                 34.59      32.04  
 13 Longmore, Zachary         12 GMAC-MD                34.37      32.39  
 14 Mitchell, Glen            12 ASC-MD                    NT      33.56  
 15 Magpuri, Linden           11 ROCK-MD                32.69      33.62  
 16 Johnson, Lincoln          11 CAC-MD                 32.95      34.03  
 17 Willey, Nolen             12 GMAC-MD                35.81      34.52  
 18 Pierce, Foster            12 CBAC-MD                36.11      35.69  
 19 Langnas, Evan             11 CAA-MD                 33.44      36.84  
 20 Kinney, Jacob             11 MSC-MD                 37.33      37.97  
 21 Coleman III, Thomas       12 GMAC-MD                37.05      38.44  
 22 Kinzli, Karsten           11 ASC-MD                    NT      40.23  
 23 Coleman, Robert           12 GMAC-MD                   NT      42.91  
 
Event 75  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:29.47    2:20.88  
     1) Davis, Maribeth 9               2) Zeier, Ashlyn 9                
     3) Johnston, Katelyn 9             4) Chen, Madeline 9               
                  33.74     1:12.09 (38.35)     1:48.71 (36.62)     2:20.88 (32.17)
  2 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  2:40.67    2:32.47  
     1) Frill, Morgan 10                2) Harmening, Sydney 10           
     3) Longmore, Isabella 10           4) Willey, Addison 10             
                  35.82     1:21.72 (45.90)     2:02.09 (40.37)     2:32.47 (30.38)
  3 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         2:59.59    2:53.32  
     1) Farr, Addison 9                 2) Rogers, Hannah 10              
     3) Barbins, Anya 9                 4) Magpuri, Lindsey 10            
                  52.06     1:33.34 (41.28)     2:14.69 (41.35)     2:53.32 (38.63)
  4 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               3:00.08    2:55.86  
     1) Maday, Isabella 7               2) Mozzo, Kaitlynn 8              
     3) Boarman, Anna 8                 4) Rau, Noelle 9                  
                  41.30     1:19.99 (38.69)     1:40.31 (20.32)   2:55.86 (1:15.55)
  5 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'C'                    NT    3:40.65  
     1) Maday, Tristan 9                2) Scott, Sarah 8                 
     3) Morris, Alexa 7                 4) Mason, Lillian 8               
                  57.37     1:44.28 (46.91)   2:50.06 (1:05.78)     3:40.65 (50.59)
 
Event 76  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    NT    2:55.14  
     1) Smith, Jameson 9                2) Phillips, Andrew 7             
     3) Phillips, William 10            4) Mozzo, Aidan 10                
                  41.66     1:30.13 (48.47)     2:19.07 (48.94)     2:55.14 (36.07)
 -- Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Davis, Christopher 6            2) Gonzalez, Evan 9               
     3) Tschanz, Andrew 9               4) Uglow, Nicholas 10             
 
Event 77  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         2:07.05    2:04.46  
     1) Smith, Katherine 12             2) McCauley, Abigail 12           
     3) Wojtowicz, Jennifer 11          4) McCloskey, Lauren 12           
                  31.90     1:03.09 (31.19)     1:35.37 (32.28)     2:04.46 (29.09)
  2 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  2:15.54    2:07.38  
     1) Pennell, Samantha 11            2) Harmening, Molly 12            
     3) Poole, Alexis 12                4) Bonds, Gabrielle 11            
                  31.45     1:07.53 (36.08)     1:37.60 (30.07)     2:07.38 (29.78)
  3 Richard A. Henson Family YMCA-MD  'A'             2:14.37    2:12.84  
     1) Pogwist, Raehel 11              2) Shahan, Rebecca 11             
     3) Agarwal, Meeta 11               4) Robertson, Alexis 12           
                  33.45     1:09.62 (36.17)   2:12.84 (1:03.22)         2:12.84 ( )
 
Event 78  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               2:00.55    2:01.50  
     1) D'Aurora, Joseph 12             2) Davis, Joseph 11               
     3) Pierce, Foster 12               4) Eby, Sean 12                   
                  28.80       57.81 (29.01)     1:33.69 (35.88)     2:01.50 (27.81)
 
Event 79  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               2:09.51    2:08.40  
                  29.73     1:01.83 (32.10)     1:34.77 (32.94)     2:08.40 (33.63)
  2 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:08.27    2:10.27  
                  29.72     1:02.40 (32.68)     1:36.74 (34.34)     2:10.27 (33.53)
  3 Appiani, Nicole           13 ASC-MD               2:10.91    2:10.36  
                  29.66     1:02.67 (33.01)     1:37.22 (34.55)     2:10.36 (33.14)
  4 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:11.04    2:11.64  
                  30.15     1:03.74 (33.59)     1:37.98 (34.24)     2:11.64 (33.66)
  5 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:15.75    2:12.07  
                  30.12     1:03.74 (33.62)     1:38.09 (34.35)     2:12.07 (33.98)
  6 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD               2:18.10    2:14.82  
                  30.44     1:04.42 (33.98)     1:39.98 (35.56)     2:14.82 (34.84)
  7 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               2:16.24    2:17.00  
                  31.77     1:05.91 (34.14)     1:41.66 (35.75)     2:17.00 (35.34)
  8 Possidente, Margaret      13 MSC-MD               2:21.40    2:18.61  
                  30.67     1:06.15 (35.48)     1:41.94 (35.79)     2:18.61 (36.67)
  9 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:19.21    2:19.29  
                  31.15     1:06.40 (35.25)     1:43.61 (37.21)     2:19.29 (35.68)
 10 Hotz, Samantha            13 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:19.74  
                  31.92     1:07.24 (35.32)     1:43.56 (36.32)     2:19.74 (36.18)
 11 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               2:14.70    2:20.05  
                  31.52     1:05.71 (34.19)     1:42.31 (36.60)     2:20.05 (37.74)
 12 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:16.07    2:21.10  
                  32.33     1:08.01 (35.68)     1:44.82 (36.81)     2:21.10 (36.28)
 13 Purcell, Gray             14 MSC-MD               2:21.50    2:21.52  
                  31.24     1:07.79 (36.55)     1:43.97 (36.18)     2:21.52 (37.55)
 14 Woo, Candace              14 CAA-MD               2:30.37    2:22.71  
                  32.81     1:10.64 (37.83)     1:47.87 (37.23)     2:22.71 (34.84)
 15 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              2:23.43    2:23.81  
                  32.83     1:09.54 (36.71)     1:46.94 (37.40)     2:23.81 (36.87)
 16 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:17.36    2:24.33  
                  31.25     1:07.37 (36.12)     1:46.12 (38.75)     2:24.33 (38.21)
 17 Hamilton, Venzah          14 CBAC-MD              2:23.05    2:24.70  
                  32.35     1:09.55 (37.20)     1:47.65 (38.10)     2:24.70 (37.05)
 18 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD               2:29.32    2:24.83  
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)     1:47.84 (37.52)     2:24.83 (36.99)
 19 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              2:22.91    2:24.86  
                  33.81     1:10.38 (36.57)     1:47.55 (37.17)     2:24.86 (37.31)
 20 Frill, Madison            13 GMAC-MD              2:26.36    2:26.02  
                  32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)   2:26.02 (1:16.54)                    
 21 Scott, Sage               13 CBAC-MD              2:34.69    2:29.17  
                  33.86     1:11.89 (38.03)     1:51.31 (39.42)     2:29.17 (37.86)
 22 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              2:30.31    2:29.53  
                  33.67     1:11.55 (37.88)   2:29.53 (1:17.98)                    
 23 Johnson, Amelia           13 ASC-MD               2:34.18    2:30.38  
                  33.19     1:11.39 (38.20)     1:52.41 (41.02)     2:30.38 (37.97)
 24 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD               2:45.98    2:32.05  
                  35.64     1:15.07 (39.43)     1:54.28 (39.21)     2:32.05 (37.77)
 25 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD               2:42.34    2:32.67  
                  33.70     1:12.99 (39.29)     1:53.66 (40.67)     2:32.67 (39.01)
 26 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               2:45.50    2:32.98  
                  34.57     1:12.83 (38.26)   2:32.98 (1:20.15)                    
 27 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD               2:47.36    2:37.39  
                  34.26     1:14.22 (39.96)     1:56.66 (42.44)     2:37.39 (40.73)
 28 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD            2:37.58    2:38.32  
                  37.29     1:17.53 (40.24)     1:58.63 (41.10)     2:38.32 (39.69)
 29 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               2:36.71    2:39.99  
                  35.01     1:15.05 (40.04)     1:59.10 (44.05)     2:39.99 (40.89)
 30 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD               2:46.07    2:40.97  
                  37.05     1:19.01 (41.96)     2:01.43 (42.42)     2:40.97 (39.54)
 31 Thomas, Isabel            13 MSC-MD               2:45.40    2:43.96  
                  36.29     1:18.55 (42.26)     2:02.41 (43.86)     2:43.96 (41.55)
 32 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               2:40.96    2:45.04  
                  36.05     1:18.66 (42.61)     2:02.07 (43.41)     2:45.04 (42.97)
 33 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD               2:42.38    2:45.35  
                  36.24     1:17.22 (40.98)     1:56.36 (39.14)     2:45.35 (48.99)
 34 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD               2:39.04    2:49.42  
                  39.49     1:23.42 (43.93)     2:07.16 (43.74)     2:49.42 (42.26)
 35 Coughlan, Zoe             14 ROCK-MD              2:45.52    2:52.98  
                  38.17     1:22.93 (44.76)   2:52.98 (1:30.05)                    
 36 Marchionni, Luce          13 MSC-MD               2:56.36    3:05.82  
                  38.18     1:25.57 (47.39)     2:16.39 (50.82)     3:05.82 (49.43)
 37 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               3:18.88    3:11.26  
                  43.61     1:33.26 (49.65)     2:25.56 (52.30)     3:11.26 (45.70)
 -- Turner, Camryn-Dion       13 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                                1:39.82 ( )   2:42.56 (1:02.74)          DQ (59.57)
 
Event 80  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:00.54    1:57.20  
                  25.86       55.10 (29.24)     1:26.46 (31.36)     1:57.20 (30.74)
  2 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              2:00.50    1:58.56  
                  27.04       56.68 (29.64)     1:28.13 (31.45)     1:58.56 (30.43)
  3 Pogwist, Owen             13 HFY-MD               2:06.45    1:59.35  
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)     1:29.36 (31.66)     1:59.35 (29.99)
  4 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD               2:04.63    2:02.37  
                  28.75       59.65 (30.90)     1:31.68 (32.03)     2:02.37 (30.69)
  5 Voelker, Benjamin         14 CAC-MD               2:04.00    2:04.31  
                  27.29       58.76 (31.47)     1:31.91 (33.15)     2:04.31 (32.40)
  6 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              2:15.67    2:05.02  
                  29.21     1:02.41 (33.20)     1:36.15 (33.74)     2:05.02 (28.87)
  7 Droneberger, Alexander    14 CAC-MD               2:22.02    2:08.45  
                  28.96     1:02.04 (33.08)     1:35.59 (33.55)     2:08.45 (32.86)
  8 Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD              2:07.12    2:08.97  
                  29.18     1:02.57 (33.39)     1:36.42 (33.85)     2:08.97 (32.55)
  9 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               2:13.78    2:11.53  
                  30.15     1:03.67 (33.52)     1:38.31 (34.64)     2:11.53 (33.22)
 10 Wettstein, Ethan          14 CAA-MD               2:16.56    2:18.80  
                  31.60     1:06.82 (35.22)     1:43.56 (36.74)     2:18.80 (35.24)
 11 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               2:24.05    2:22.76  
                  32.90     1:09.40 (36.50)     1:46.88 (37.48)     2:22.76 (35.88)
 12 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD               2:30.78    2:23.48  
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:45.96 (38.65)     2:23.48 (37.52)
 13 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               2:30.95    2:23.95  
                  32.60     1:09.71 (37.11)     1:47.85 (38.14)     2:23.95 (36.10)
 14 Foran, Gavin              14 ASC-MD               2:35.33    2:26.61  
                  30.59   2:26.61 (1:56.02)                                        
 15 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               2:41.84    2:30.79  
                  33.70     1:11.86 (38.16)     1:52.76 (40.90)     2:30.79 (38.03)
 16 Bayes, Zachary            13 ASC-MD               2:41.03    2:30.94  
                  32.91     1:11.20 (38.29)   2:30.94 (1:19.74)         2:30.94 ( )
 17 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD              2:45.90    2:39.86  
                  36.35     1:17.30 (40.95)     1:58.82 (41.52)     2:39.86 (41.04)
 18 Egan, David               14 MSC-MD                    NT    2:40.87  
                  32.46     1:11.80 (39.34)     1:55.46 (43.66)     2:40.87 (45.41)
 19 Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD               3:01.32    2:55.49  
                  37.37     1:22.86 (45.49)     2:10.03 (47.17)     2:55.49 (45.46)
 20 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              4:05.86    3:01.97  
                  41.27                             2:18.13 ( )     3:01.97 (43.84)
 
Event 81  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra            15 HAGY-MD              2:06.77    2:03.10  
                  27.83       59.19 (31.36)     1:31.56 (32.37)     2:03.10 (31.54)
  2 Johnson, Rebekah          17 CAC-MD               2:06.77    2:07.20  
                  27.81     1:00.20 (32.39)     1:34.00 (33.80)     2:07.20 (33.20)
  3 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              2:06.57    2:09.24  
                  28.66     1:01.45 (32.79)     1:35.72 (34.27)     2:09.24 (33.52)
  4 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD              2:11.21    2:09.27  
                  29.32     1:02.60 (33.28)     1:36.81 (34.21)     2:09.27 (32.46)
  5 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD               2:07.50    2:10.96  
                  29.12     1:02.08 (32.96)     1:36.87 (34.79)     2:10.96 (34.09)
  6 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              2:11.03    2:11.52  
                  29.96     1:03.53 (33.57)     1:37.65 (34.12)     2:11.52 (33.87)
  7 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:08.91    2:12.11  
                  30.05     1:03.46 (33.41)     1:37.84 (34.38)     2:12.11 (34.27)
  8 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:11.29    2:12.19  
                  31.41     1:05.01 (33.60)     1:38.94 (33.93)     2:12.19 (33.25)
  9 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:14.79    2:12.38  
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)     1:39.35 (34.13)     2:12.38 (33.03)
 10 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:08.26    2:12.55  
                  30.87     1:04.17 (33.30)     1:38.69 (34.52)     2:12.55 (33.86)
 11 Ridley, Lauryn            16 ROCK-MD              2:12.85    2:15.33  
                  31.84     1:05.59 (33.75)     1:40.44 (34.85)     2:15.33 (34.89)
 12 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD               2:11.91    2:19.29  
                  31.59     1:05.94 (34.35)     1:42.39 (36.45)     2:19.29 (36.90)
 13 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               2:36.90    2:20.10  
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)     1:45.20 (36.81)     2:20.10 (34.90)
 14 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               2:22.18    2:20.74  
                  32.02     1:07.61 (35.59)     1:44.26 (36.65)     2:20.74 (36.48)
 15 Yeagle, Alexis            15 MSC-MD               2:17.57    2:23.24  
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)     1:46.70 (37.33)     2:23.24 (36.54)
 16 Pineo, Isabel             16 CAA-MD               2:45.84    2:30.96  
                  34.13     1:11.59 (37.46)     1:50.98 (39.39)     2:30.96 (39.98)
 17 Ruiz, Hannah              16 CAC-MD                    NT    2:41.31  
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)   2:41.31 (1:26.05)                    
 
Event 82  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigg, Benjamin         17 ROCK-MD              1:56.72    1:57.49  
                  27.60       58.04 (30.44)     1:28.42 (30.38)     1:57.49 (29.07)
  2 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              1:59.67    1:58.04  
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)     1:28.53 (30.52)     1:58.04 (29.51)
  3 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD              2:06.62    2:04.38  
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)     1:33.34 (32.37)     2:04.38 (31.04)
  4 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              2:11.48    2:05.34  
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)     1:32.86 (32.72)     2:05.34 (32.48)
  5 Woo, Lucas                16 CAA-MD               2:09.58    2:08.71  
                  29.45     1:01.76 (32.31)     1:35.83 (34.07)     2:08.71 (32.88)
  6 Chung, Thomas             16 CAA-MD               2:10.82    2:08.99  
                  28.65     1:00.78 (32.13)     1:35.19 (34.41)     2:08.99 (33.80)
  7 Tatro, Trent              17 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:10.97  
                  29.67     1:01.20 (31.53)     1:35.87 (34.67)     2:10.97 (35.10)
  8 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              2:14.29    2:11.07  
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)     1:39.03 (34.38)     2:11.07 (32.04)
  9 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:15.09    2:12.52  
                  30.43     1:04.70 (34.27)     1:39.70 (35.00)     2:12.52 (32.82)
 10 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa          15 CAC-MD               2:52.62    2:13.97  
                  29.17     1:02.47 (33.30)     1:39.03 (36.56)     2:13.97 (34.94)
 11 Haley, Nathan             16 CAA-MD               3:22.96    2:20.03  
                  28.27     1:03.44 (35.17)     1:42.50 (39.06)     2:20.03 (37.53)
 12 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               2:50.89    2:27.82  
                  31.66     1:09.40 (37.74)     1:48.57 (39.17)     2:27.82 (39.25)
 13 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD                    NT    2:35.80  
                  33.15     1:13.61 (40.46)     1:55.36 (41.75)     2:35.80 (40.44)
 -- Poole, Liam               15 GMAC-MD              2:17.27         DQ  
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)     1:38.32 (35.53)          DQ (32.66)
 
Event 83  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               1:04.41    1:03.78  
                  31.71     1:03.78 (32.07)                                        
  2 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               1:07.21    1:07.21  
                  32.79     1:07.21 (34.42)                                        
  3 Verheyen, Isabel          14 MSC-MD               1:08.30    1:07.53  
                  33.11     1:07.53 (34.42)                                        
  4 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               1:08.48    1:08.01  
                  33.29     1:08.01 (34.72)                                        
  5 Hall, Kennedy             13 ASC-MD               1:08.63    1:08.11  
                  33.30     1:08.11 (34.81)                                        
  6 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD               1:08.74    1:08.45  
                  33.67     1:08.45 (34.78)                                        
  7 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              1:06.99    1:08.88  
                  32.94     1:08.88 (35.94)                                        
  8 Appiani, Nicole           13 ASC-MD               1:05.83    1:08.91  
                  33.61     1:08.91 (35.30)                                        
  9 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              1:09.72    1:09.49  
                  33.44     1:09.49 (36.05)                                        
 10 Skalski, Madeline         14 Un-Asc-MD            1:08.69    1:10.61  
                  34.17     1:10.61 (36.44)                                        
 11 Wilson, Nora              14 CAA-MD               1:07.08    1:10.98  
                  34.80     1:10.98 (36.18)                                        
 12 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD               1:12.97    1:11.03  
                  35.10     1:11.03 (35.93)                                        
 13 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              1:11.53    1:11.65  
                  34.82     1:11.65 (36.83)                                        
 14 Possidente, Margaret      13 MSC-MD               1:11.07    1:11.99  
                  34.66     1:11.99 (37.33)                                        
 15 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               1:10.41    1:12.07  
                  35.35     1:12.07 (36.72)                                        
 16 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD               1:16.03    1:12.26  
                  35.56     1:12.26 (36.70)                                        
 17 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               1:13.85    1:12.91  
                  36.34     1:12.91 (36.57)                                        
 18 Hotz, Samantha            13 ROCK-MD              1:16.06    1:13.35  
                  36.22     1:13.35 (37.13)                                        
 19 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              1:18.20    1:13.40  
                  35.87     1:13.40 (37.53)                                        
 20 Purcell, Gray             14 MSC-MD               1:13.57    1:13.71  
                  37.11     1:13.71 (36.60)                                        
 21 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD              1:13.79    1:14.18  
                  36.78     1:14.18 (37.40)                                        
 22 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               1:15.83    1:14.84  
                  37.22     1:14.84 (37.62)                                        
 23 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              1:15.36    1:15.77  
                  37.09     1:15.77 (38.68)                                        
 24 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              1:17.76    1:17.13  
                  38.09     1:17.13 (39.04)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Anne            13 GMAC-MD              1:23.76    1:17.94  
                  37.92     1:17.94 (40.02)                                        
 26 Woo, Candace              14 CAA-MD               1:21.88    1:18.02  
                  37.93     1:18.02 (40.09)                                        
 27 Lavin, Sydney             13 MSC-MD               1:17.24    1:18.09  
                  37.74     1:18.09 (40.35)                                        
 28 Mednick, Anna             13 ASC-MD               1:23.98    1:18.42  
                  37.64     1:18.42 (40.78)                                        
 29 Jackson, Bonnie           13 CAA-MD               1:35.86    1:18.55  
                  37.68     1:18.55 (40.87)                                        
 30 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD            1:21.68    1:19.91  
                  38.68     1:19.91 (41.23)                                        
 31 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               1:23.31    1:20.00  
                  40.36     1:20.00 (39.64)                                        
 32 Johnson, Amelia           13 ASC-MD               1:22.63    1:21.17  
                  40.07     1:21.17 (41.10)                                        
 33 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD               1:23.86    1:21.20  
                  39.50     1:21.20 (41.70)                                        
 34 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD              1:19.33    1:21.69  
                  39.11     1:21.69 (42.58)                                        
 35 Jarboe, Sara              13 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:23.58  
                  41.12     1:23.58 (42.46)                                        
 36 Pickett, Virginia         13 ASC-MD               1:30.08    1:25.43  
                  41.29     1:25.43 (44.14)                                        
 37 Thomas, Isabel            13 MSC-MD               1:26.36    1:25.74  
                  41.70     1:25.74 (44.04)                                        
 38 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD               1:30.20    1:27.36  
                  43.26     1:27.36 (44.10)                                        
 39 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                    NT    1:27.78  
                  42.70     1:27.78 (45.08)                                        
 40 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD               1:32.65    1:28.55  
                  43.58     1:28.55 (44.97)                                        
 41 Soustek, Amanda           13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:28.84  
                  42.98     1:28.84 (45.86)                                        
 42 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               1:33.40    1:31.09  
                  44.28     1:31.09 (46.81)                                        
 43 Fink, Kira                13 ASC-MD               1:27.90    1:31.42  
                  44.63     1:31.42 (46.79)                                        
 44 Coughlan, Zoe             14 ROCK-MD              1:33.95    1:32.73  
                  44.52     1:32.73 (48.21)                                        
 45 Turner, Camryn-Dion       13 MSC-MD               2:28.07    1:54.66  
                  54.37   1:54.66 (1:00.29)                                        
 
Event 84  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD               1:01.89      59.82  
                  28.93       59.82 (30.89)                                        
  2 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              1:03.42    1:01.81  
                  30.21     1:01.81 (31.60)                                        
  3 Pogwist, Owen             13 HFY-MD               1:05.79    1:01.93  
                  30.23     1:01.93 (31.70)                                        
  4 Colliflower, Edgar        13 HAGY-MD              1:06.30    1:02.09  
                  30.65     1:02.09 (31.44)                                        
  5 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              1:07.23    1:02.90  
                  30.83     1:02.90 (32.07)                                        
  6 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              1:07.12    1:05.06  
                  31.98     1:05.06 (33.08)                                        
  7 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               1:02.38    1:05.39  
                1:05.39         1:05.39 ( )                                        
  8 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD               1:07.41    1:07.27  
                  32.83     1:07.27 (34.44)                                        
  9 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              1:09.68    1:07.55  
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)                                        
 10 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               1:11.15    1:09.09  
                  33.47     1:09.09 (35.62)                                        
 11 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              1:21.72    1:15.63  
                  37.00     1:15.63 (38.63)                                        
 12 Foran, Gavin              14 ASC-MD               1:20.99    1:16.31  
                1:16.31         1:16.31 ( )                                        
 13 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               1:21.25    1:16.38  
                  37.29     1:16.38 (39.09)                                        
 14 Wettstein, Ethan          14 CAA-MD               1:17.80    1:16.76  
                  37.39     1:16.76 (39.37)                                        
 15 Droneberger, Alexander    14 CAC-MD               1:23.28    1:16.82  
                  38.50     1:16.82 (38.32)                                        
 16 Bayes, Zachary            13 ASC-MD               1:18.90    1:18.93  
                1:18.93         1:18.93 ( )                                        
 17 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD               1:34.65    1:19.88  
                1:19.88         1:19.88 ( )                                        
 18 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               1:25.56    1:22.00  
                  40.67     1:22.00 (41.33)                                        
 19 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD               1:34.38    1:25.33  
                1:25.33         1:25.33 ( )                                        
 20 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD              1:13.39    1:25.48  
                  42.55     1:25.48 (42.93)                                        
 21 Egan, David               14 MSC-MD               1:29.16    1:30.69  
                  43.12     1:30.69 (47.57)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD              1:50.26    1:37.71  
                  49.03     1:37.71 (48.68)                                        
 -- Becraft, Evan             13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  50.89          DQ (55.08)                                        
 
Event 85  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              1:03.36    1:03.36  
                  30.75     1:03.36 (32.61)                                        
  2 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD              1:06.51    1:04.72  
                  31.44     1:04.72 (33.28)                                        
  3 Kolodgie, Alexa           17 Un-Msc-MD            1:03.92    1:04.87  
                  31.68     1:04.87 (33.19)                                        
  4 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               1:07.50    1:05.85  
                  31.93     1:05.85 (33.92)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              1:05.31    1:06.24  
                  31.28     1:06.24 (34.96)                                        
  6 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD               1:04.45    1:06.94  
                  32.58     1:06.94 (34.36)                                        
  7 Brazhnikov, Katrina       15 MSC-MD               1:04.17    1:07.23  
                  33.02     1:07.23 (34.21)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              1:08.53    1:07.72  
                  33.11     1:07.72 (34.61)                                        
  9 Valkenberg, Sophia        15 MSC-MD               1:12.61    1:08.35  
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               1:08.37    1:08.97  
                  34.05     1:08.97 (34.92)                                        
 11 Colliflower, Edy          15 HAGY-MD              1:11.82    1:09.19  
                  32.33     1:09.19 (36.86)                                        
 12 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD               1:09.52    1:09.67  
                  34.29     1:09.67 (35.38)                                        
 13 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              1:07.98    1:09.70  
                  33.71     1:09.70 (35.99)                                        
 14 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD               1:10.50    1:09.71  
                  33.76     1:09.71 (35.95)                                        
 15 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               1:08.45    1:09.85  
                  34.28     1:09.85 (35.57)                                        
 16 Davis, Lindsay            17 CBAC-MD              1:10.36    1:10.26  
                  34.77     1:10.26 (35.49)                                        
 17 DeGruchy, Jordan          16 ASC-MD               1:13.05    1:10.84  
                  34.68     1:10.84 (36.16)                                        
 18 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD              1:09.70    1:11.65  
                  35.04     1:11.65 (36.61)                                        
 19 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               1:12.37    1:12.36  
                  35.88     1:12.36 (36.48)                                        
 20 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD               1:11.83    1:12.76  
                  35.53     1:12.76 (37.23)                                        
 21 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD               1:11.41    1:13.34  
                  34.44     1:13.34 (38.90)                                        
 22 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD               1:10.35    1:14.04  
                  35.57     1:14.04 (38.47)                                        
 23 Yeagle, Alexis            15 MSC-MD               1:12.05    1:16.70  
                  37.70     1:16.70 (39.00)                                        
 24 Pineo, Isabel             16 CAA-MD               1:20.98    1:17.41  
                  38.30     1:17.41 (39.11)                                        
 -- Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              1:12.49         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Hannah              16 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  38.05          DQ (41.72)                                        
 
Event 86  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              1:00.89    1:00.95  
                  29.73     1:00.95 (31.22)                                        
  2 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD                58.44    1:01.05  
                  30.20     1:01.05 (30.85)                                        
  3 Carrigg, Benjamin         17 ROCK-MD                58.93    1:01.98  
                  30.47     1:01.98 (31.51)                                        
  4 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD               1:04.30    1:02.60  
                  30.17     1:02.60 (32.43)                                        
  5 Samuel, Kobe              15 MSC-MD               1:12.28    1:04.27  
                  31.01     1:04.27 (33.26)                                        
  6 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD              1:10.64    1:05.16  
                  32.75     1:05.16 (32.41)                                        
  7 Chung, Thomas             16 CAA-MD               1:06.46    1:06.15  
                  32.61     1:06.15 (33.54)                                        
  8 Poole, Liam               15 GMAC-MD              1:12.26    1:07.51  
                  32.99     1:07.51 (34.52)                                        
  9 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              1:12.60    1:07.67  
                  33.14     1:07.67 (34.53)                                        
 10 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               1:06.32    1:08.90  
                  33.95     1:08.90 (34.95)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa          15 CAC-MD               1:21.97    1:09.27  
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)                                        
 12 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              1:09.65    1:10.41  
                  35.61     1:10.41 (34.80)                                        
 13 Haley, Nathan             16 CAA-MD               1:37.36    1:11.36  
                  35.20     1:11.36 (36.16)                                        
 14 Woo, Lucas                16 CAA-MD               1:10.63    1:11.68  
                  34.97     1:11.68 (36.71)                                        
 15 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               1:17.99    1:12.38  
                  34.89     1:12.38 (37.49)                                        
 16 Wells, Jacob              16 GMAC-MD              1:25.83    1:14.55  
                  36.04     1:14.55 (38.51)                                        
 17 Willey, Cameron           15 GMAC-MD              1:21.90    1:16.05  
                  37.21     1:16.05 (38.84)                                        
 18 Knox, Adam                15 CAA-MD               1:19.20    1:16.33  
 19 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD                    NT    1:19.99  
                  40.13     1:19.99 (39.86)                                        
 -- Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               1:25.40         DQ  
                  37.01          DQ (39.39)                                        
 
Event 87  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheyen, Isabel          14 MSC-MD               2:37.26    2:35.43  
                  33.27     1:11.69 (38.42)     1:52.90 (41.21)     2:35.43 (42.53)
  2 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD               2:52.54    2:36.44  
                  32.19     1:11.64 (39.45)     1:53.99 (42.35)     2:36.44 (42.45)
  3 Lavin, Sydney             13 MSC-MD               2:46.67    2:50.98  
  4 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:57.09    2:54.02  
                  39.19     1:23.13 (43.94)     2:08.82 (45.69)     2:54.02 (45.20)
  5 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD                    NT    2:54.58  
                  37.98     1:23.25 (45.27)     2:10.59 (47.34)     2:54.58 (43.99)
  6 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD              2:51.81    2:55.62  
                  37.36     1:21.38 (44.02)     2:09.23 (47.85)     2:55.62 (46.39)
  7 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD               3:00.38    2:55.83  
                  37.61     1:23.64 (46.03)     2:10.78 (47.14)     2:55.83 (45.05)
  8 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:02.69  
                  41.00     1:29.43 (48.43)     2:18.34 (48.91)     3:02.69 (44.35)
  9 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD               3:20.97    3:05.55  
                  38.62     1:25.30 (46.68)     2:17.56 (52.26)     3:05.55 (47.99)
 10 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:12.83  
                  37.87     1:25.15 (47.28)     2:19.78 (54.63)     3:12.83 (53.05)
 11 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:15.28  
                  41.15     1:30.09 (48.94)   3:15.28 (1:45.19)         3:15.28 ( )
 12 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD               3:12.95    3:16.82  
                  42.67     1:33.47 (50.80)     2:26.64 (53.17)     3:16.82 (50.18)
 
Event 88  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD               2:24.47    2:17.21  
                                1:07.30 ( )     1:44.47 (37.17)     2:17.21 (32.74)
  2 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:19.95  
                  29.91     1:05.05 (35.14)     1:43.18 (38.13)     2:19.95 (36.77)
  3 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:26.59    2:22.34  
                  31.90     1:08.72 (36.82)     1:46.87 (38.15)     2:22.34 (35.47)
  4 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               2:13.66    2:26.31  
                  33.72     1:11.00 (37.28)     1:48.84 (37.84)     2:26.31 (37.47)
  5 Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD              2:26.39    2:27.76  
                  31.54     1:10.65 (39.11)     1:49.43 (38.78)     2:27.76 (38.33)
  6 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               2:37.91    2:35.91  
                  32.73     1:10.71 (37.98)     1:53.57 (42.86)     2:35.91 (42.34)
  7 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD                    NT    2:58.05  
                  40.26     1:25.17 (44.91)     2:12.03 (46.86)     2:58.05 (46.02)
 -- Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  43.92     1:42.38 (58.46)     2:38.97 (56.59)          DQ (56.80)
 
Event 89  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolodgie, Alexa           17 Un-Msc-MD            2:22.65    2:24.57  
                  31.42     1:07.52 (36.10)     1:45.10 (37.58)     2:24.57 (39.47)
  2 Tosten, Sierra            15 HAGY-MD              2:23.98    2:25.41  
                  31.02     1:07.88 (36.86)   2:25.41 (1:17.53)                    
  3 O'Dell, Savannah          16 CBAC-MD              2:34.75    2:32.62  
                  32.30     1:10.93 (38.63)     1:51.28 (40.35)     2:32.62 (41.34)
  4 Davis, Lindsay            17 CBAC-MD              2:28.58    2:33.30  
                  32.50     1:11.09 (38.59)     1:52.22 (41.13)     2:33.30 (41.08)
  5 Brazhnikov, Katrina       15 MSC-MD               2:35.52    2:37.27  
                  34.52     1:14.12 (39.60)     1:55.75 (41.63)     2:37.27 (41.52)
  6 Valkenberg, Sophia        15 MSC-MD               2:53.49    2:37.58  
                  32.63     1:11.43 (38.80)     1:54.39 (42.96)     2:37.58 (43.19)
  7 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD               2:42.27    2:44.04  
                  36.26     1:17.84 (41.58)     2:00.93 (43.09)     2:44.04 (43.11)
  8 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD               2:47.28    2:48.33  
                  32.67     1:14.27 (41.60)     2:01.09 (46.82)     2:48.33 (47.24)
  9 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD               2:42.05    2:53.50  
                  36.23     1:21.21 (44.98)     2:08.36 (47.15)     2:53.50 (45.14)
 
Event 90  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Andrew             17 CBAC-MD              2:10.62    2:10.89  
                  29.24     1:01.93 (32.69)     1:35.74 (33.81)     2:10.89 (35.15)
  2 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD               2:18.41    2:19.07  
                  28.54     1:02.71 (34.17)     1:39.72 (37.01)     2:19.07 (39.35)
  3 Bishop, Justin            17 HAGY-MD              2:41.34    2:29.36  
                  28.06     1:03.61 (35.55)     1:44.96 (41.35)     2:29.36 (44.40)
  4 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:27.97    2:30.27  
                  32.80     1:10.03 (37.23)     1:49.62 (39.59)     2:30.27 (40.65)
  5 Samuel, Kobe              15 MSC-MD               2:50.59    2:35.37  
                  31.26     1:09.07 (37.81)     1:51.50 (42.43)     2:35.37 (43.87)
 
Event 91  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kennedy             13 ASC-MD               2:44.29    2:41.58  
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)     2:00.24 (42.88)     2:41.58 (41.34)
  2 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:41.55    2:41.71  
                  35.89     1:16.55 (40.66)     1:59.40 (42.85)     2:41.71 (42.31)
  3 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD               2:44.34    2:44.76  
                  38.12     1:20.15 (42.03)     2:02.81 (42.66)     2:44.76 (41.95)
  4 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD               3:07.66    2:54.00  
                  39.83     1:24.23 (44.40)     2:09.95 (45.72)     2:54.00 (44.05)
  5 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              3:03.57    2:54.48  
                  41.20     1:24.75 (43.55)     2:10.08 (45.33)     2:54.48 (44.40)
  6 Savarese, Shelen          14 ROCK-MD              2:58.04    2:55.68  
                  40.84     1:25.60 (44.76)     2:10.96 (45.36)     2:55.68 (44.72)
  7 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:50.60    2:58.22  
                  41.02     1:26.87 (45.85)     2:12.77 (45.90)     2:58.22 (45.45)
  8 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:00.10  
                  41.05     1:26.64 (45.59)     2:13.47 (46.83)     3:00.10 (46.63)
  9 Hotz, Samantha            13 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:02.89  
                  41.23     1:28.35 (47.12)     2:16.55 (48.20)     3:02.89 (46.34)
 10 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD               3:19.01    3:10.42  
                  43.35     1:33.11 (49.76)     2:22.07 (48.96)     3:10.42 (48.35)
 11 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD               3:15.09    3:12.26  
                  43.07     1:32.46 (49.39)     2:22.58 (50.12)     3:12.26 (49.68)
 12 Scott, Sage               13 CBAC-MD              3:17.05    3:14.72  
                  42.89     1:32.61 (49.72)     2:24.76 (52.15)     3:14.72 (49.96)
 13 Pickett, Virginia         13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:24.51  
                  48.17   2:33.96 (1:45.79)     3:24.51 (50.55)                    
 14 Fink, Kira                13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:25.60  
                  46.75     1:39.27 (52.52)     2:32.34 (53.07)     3:25.60 (53.26)
 15 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              3:19.66    3:26.73  
                  44.74     1:38.73 (53.99)     2:34.48 (55.75)     3:26.73 (52.25)
 16 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD               4:29.91    3:27.76  
                  45.77     1:39.22 (53.45)     2:34.03 (54.81)     3:27.76 (53.73)
 17 Marchionni, Luce          13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:30.71  
                  45.83     1:40.38 (54.55)     2:36.56 (56.18)     3:30.71 (54.15)
 18 Thomas, Isabel            13 MSC-MD               3:48.95    3:41.86  
                  48.66     1:45.63 (56.97)     2:44.17 (58.54)     3:41.86 (57.69)
 
Event 92  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seip, James               13 HFY-MD               2:46.09    2:39.20  
                  36.23     1:17.13 (40.90)     1:58.79 (41.66)     2:39.20 (40.41)
  2 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD                    NT    2:46.26  
                  37.77     1:21.14 (43.37)     2:04.71 (43.57)     2:46.26 (41.55)
  3 Jeong, Simon              13 HFY-MD               2:51.97    2:49.91  
                  37.79     1:21.37 (43.58)     2:05.96 (44.59)     2:49.91 (43.95)
  4 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               2:54.25    2:50.29  
                  38.38     1:21.31 (42.93)     2:05.88 (44.57)     2:50.29 (44.41)
  5 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:52.32  
                1:22.15     2:06.32 (44.17)     2:52.32 (46.00)                    
  6 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD               3:10.86    2:56.41  
                  38.25     1:23.42 (45.17)     2:10.17 (46.75)     2:56.41 (46.24)
  7 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD              3:12.05    3:12.77  
                  42.97     1:32.16 (49.19)     2:22.84 (50.68)     3:12.77 (49.93)
  8 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              3:19.68    3:15.16  
                  40.90     1:31.76 (50.86)     2:22.88 (51.12)     3:15.16 (52.28)
 
Event 93  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              2:46.86    2:42.52  
                  37.95     1:19.84 (41.89)     2:01.19 (41.35)     2:42.52 (41.33)
  2 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:48.18    2:45.47  
                  38.05     1:19.92 (41.87)     2:03.31 (43.39)     2:45.47 (42.16)
  3 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              2:44.25    2:45.74  
                  38.15     1:20.43 (42.28)   2:45.74 (1:25.31)                    
  4 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               2:55.25    2:45.93  
                  38.27     1:20.62 (42.35)     2:03.40 (42.78)     2:45.93 (42.53)
  5 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:44.32    2:48.87  
                  38.35     1:20.96 (42.61)     2:05.00 (44.04)     2:48.87 (43.87)
  6 McCloskey, Leila          16 ROCK-MD              2:43.34    2:49.08  
                  37.94     1:19.02 (41.08)     2:03.90 (44.88)     2:49.08 (45.18)
  7 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD               2:50.45    2:51.06  
                  38.97     1:22.77 (43.80)     2:07.24 (44.47)     2:51.06 (43.82)
  8 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD               2:51.58    2:51.55  
                  38.78     1:22.50 (43.72)     2:07.19 (44.69)     2:51.55 (44.36)
  9 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD              2:47.59    2:52.00  
                  39.74     1:22.89 (43.15)     2:07.82 (44.93)     2:52.00 (44.18)
 10 Colliflower, Edy          15 HAGY-MD              2:54.81    2:53.93  
                  35.49     1:18.12 (42.63)   2:53.93 (1:35.81)                    
 11 Ridley, Lauryn            16 ROCK-MD              2:59.73    2:57.16  
                  40.26     1:24.58 (44.32)     2:10.24 (45.66)     2:57.16 (46.92)
 12 Davis, Lindsay            17 CBAC-MD              2:47.14    3:02.17  
                  41.14     1:27.04 (45.90)     2:14.49 (47.45)     3:02.17 (47.68)
 13 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD               3:07.94    3:02.57  
                  40.08     1:26.42 (46.34)     2:14.04 (47.62)     3:02.57 (48.53)
 14 Valkenberg, Sophia        15 MSC-MD               3:09.12    3:04.44  
                  41.05     1:27.91 (46.86)   3:04.44 (1:36.53)                    
 15 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              2:58.86    3:04.94  
                  41.93     1:29.53 (47.60)     2:16.88 (47.35)     3:04.94 (48.06)
 16 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD               3:17.49    3:20.82  
                  45.73     1:36.57 (50.84)     2:28.62 (52.05)     3:20.82 (52.20)
 
Event 94  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Kobe              15 MSC-MD               2:33.23    2:28.63  
                  31.64     1:08.25 (36.61)     1:47.17 (38.92)     2:28.63 (41.46)
  2 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD               2:29.55    2:33.61  
                  33.51     1:12.36 (38.85)     1:52.79 (40.43)     2:33.61 (40.82)
  3 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD              2:36.20    2:36.38  
                  36.26     1:16.14 (39.88)     1:57.32 (41.18)     2:36.38 (39.06)
  4 Wells, Jacob              16 GMAC-MD              3:04.67    2:45.29  
                  35.86     1:17.10 (41.24)     2:01.33 (44.23)     2:45.29 (43.96)
  5 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               2:52.35    2:53.51  
                  39.75     1:23.82 (44.07)     2:09.08 (45.26)     2:53.51 (44.43)
 
Event 95  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFontant, Nathalie       14 ROCK-MD              2:24.10    2:24.74  
                  32.75   2:24.74 (1:51.99)                                        
  2 Hall, Kennedy             13 ASC-MD               2:28.48    2:26.70  
                  32.44     1:10.40 (37.96)     1:53.00 (42.60)     2:26.70 (33.70)
  3 Appiani, Nicole           13 ASC-MD               2:25.18    2:28.01  
                  30.69     1:08.01 (37.32)     1:52.83 (44.82)     2:28.01 (35.18)
  4 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD               2:28.76    2:29.57  
                  33.28     1:10.39 (37.11)     1:55.73 (45.34)     2:29.57 (33.84)
  5 Kuhaneck, Emma            14 CBAC-MD              2:23.53    2:29.72  
                  31.53     1:10.20 (38.67)     1:56.62 (46.42)     2:29.72 (33.10)
  6 Skalski, Madeline         14 Un-Asc-MD            2:26.91    2:30.47  
                  35.27     1:15.06 (39.79)     1:55.47 (40.41)     2:30.47 (35.00)
  7 Ray, Nelle                13 ROCK-MD              2:30.27    2:30.72  
                  32.42     1:10.08 (37.66)     1:56.28 (46.20)     2:30.72 (34.44)
  8 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD               2:36.97    2:30.81  
                  32.31     1:10.96 (38.65)     1:56.99 (46.03)     2:30.81 (33.82)
  9 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD               2:34.29    2:32.82  
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)     1:57.05 (47.04)     2:32.82 (35.77)
 10 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD              2:32.32    2:33.64  
                  33.07     1:13.07 (40.00)     1:57.49 (44.42)     2:33.64 (36.15)
 11 Purcell, Gray             14 MSC-MD               2:36.83    2:35.56  
                  32.78     1:12.08 (39.30)     1:59.18 (47.10)     2:35.56 (36.38)
 12 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD               2:57.97    2:38.37  
                  34.38     1:14.88 (40.50)     2:04.44 (49.56)     2:38.37 (33.93)
 13 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD                    NT    2:39.25  
                  35.87     1:15.54 (39.67)     2:02.51 (46.97)     2:39.25 (36.74)
 14 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD               2:37.11    2:39.72  
                  34.84     1:15.73 (40.89)     2:02.96 (47.23)     2:39.72 (36.76)
 15 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD              2:41.83    2:39.76  
                  36.27     1:17.26 (40.99)     2:04.00 (46.74)     2:39.76 (35.76)
 16 Possidente, Margaret      13 MSC-MD               2:41.94    2:42.68  
                  34.74     1:14.01 (39.27)     2:06.80 (52.79)     2:42.68 (35.88)
 17 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD               2:42.16    2:42.80  
                  37.05     1:16.46 (39.41)     2:07.77 (51.31)     2:42.80 (35.03)
 18 Woo, Candace              14 CAA-MD               2:48.42    2:43.08  
                  34.47     1:18.82 (44.35)     2:07.53 (48.71)     2:43.08 (35.55)
 19 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD              2:46.16    2:43.15  
                  38.38     1:19.68 (41.30)     2:07.61 (47.93)     2:43.15 (35.54)
 20 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD               2:40.88    2:43.93  
                  39.41     1:18.68 (39.27)     2:07.60 (48.92)     2:43.93 (36.33)
 21 Frill, Madison            13 GMAC-MD              2:41.03    2:44.44  
                  37.32     1:17.61 (40.29)     2:07.34 (49.73)     2:44.44 (37.10)
 22 Hamilton, Venzah          14 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:46.11  
                  37.70     1:19.61 (41.91)     2:09.98 (50.37)     2:46.11 (36.13)
 23 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD               3:00.00    2:47.30  
                  36.83     1:22.36 (45.53)     2:08.77 (46.41)     2:47.30 (38.53)
 24 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD               3:15.50    2:49.17  
                  37.70     1:21.90 (44.20)     2:15.05 (53.15)     2:49.17 (34.12)
 25 Scott, Sage               13 CBAC-MD              2:54.25    2:49.35  
                  35.54                             2:13.07 ( )     2:49.35 (36.28)
 26 Hammill, Makenna          14 CAA-MD               2:46.93    2:50.09  
                  36.17     1:17.14 (40.97)     2:10.44 (53.30)     2:50.09 (39.65)
 27 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD               3:02.17    2:50.93  
                  35.02     1:17.60 (42.58)     2:12.34 (54.74)     2:50.93 (38.59)
 28 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD               2:54.51    2:51.64  
                  38.59     1:24.73 (46.14)     2:12.97 (48.24)     2:51.64 (38.67)
 29 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD               3:11.26    2:58.51  
                  39.69     1:25.68 (45.99)     2:17.81 (52.13)     2:58.51 (40.70)
 30 Jarboe, Sara              13 ROCK-MD              3:10.49    3:00.21  
                                1:29.28 ( )     2:19.14 (49.86)     3:00.21 (41.07)
 31 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD               3:04.89    3:00.64  
                  39.44     1:24.05 (44.61)     2:20.51 (56.46)     3:00.64 (40.13)
 32 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD               2:56.98    3:01.08  
                  40.33     1:26.31 (45.98)     2:21.17 (54.86)     3:01.08 (39.91)
 33 Pickett, Virginia         13 ASC-MD               3:03.12    3:03.34  
                  39.18                             2:20.62 ( )     3:03.34 (42.72)
 34 Thomas, Isabel            13 MSC-MD               3:05.85    3:03.51  
                  41.07     1:27.98 (46.91)     2:25.07 (57.09)     3:03.51 (38.44)
 35 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD              2:57.82    3:05.59  
                  44.58     1:32.20 (47.62)     2:28.77 (56.57)     3:05.59 (36.82)
 36 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD               2:55.26    3:05.94  
                  42.77     1:27.96 (45.19)     2:24.58 (56.62)     3:05.94 (41.36)
 37 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD               3:05.26    3:06.60  
                  41.55                             2:24.49 ( )     3:06.60 (42.11)
 38 Coughlan, Zoe             14 ROCK-MD              3:01.37    3:08.72  
                  41.01     1:32.88 (51.87)     2:24.33 (51.45)     3:08.72 (44.39)
 39 Marchionni, Luce          13 MSC-MD               3:14.09    3:13.60  
                  40.18     1:32.50 (52.32)     2:24.68 (52.18)     3:13.60 (48.92)
 40 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD            3:11.56    3:14.77  
                  41.92     1:27.59 (45.67)   2:35.56 (1:07.97)     3:14.77 (39.21)
 41 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD               3:33.60    3:26.48  
                  47.78     1:38.98 (51.20)     2:38.80 (59.82)     3:26.48 (47.68)
 42 Turner, Camryn-Dion       13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:57.25  
                  57.93                             3:03.48 ( )     3:57.25 (53.77)
 
Event 96  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin              13 ASC-MD               2:20.16    2:12.46  
                  28.67     1:01.95 (33.28)     1:43.88 (41.93)     2:12.46 (28.58)
  2 Claus, Zachary            14 ROCK-MD              2:18.89    2:13.08  
                  28.42     1:03.31 (34.89)     1:43.11 (39.80)     2:13.08 (29.97)
  3 Pogwist, Owen             13 HFY-MD               2:23.93    2:14.46  
                  28.22     1:02.37 (34.15)     1:43.52 (41.15)     2:14.46 (30.94)
  4 Voelker, Benjamin         14 CAC-MD               2:17.87    2:15.92  
                  30.25     1:03.44 (33.19)     1:45.77 (42.33)     2:15.92 (30.15)
  5 Speciale, Matthew         13 ASC-MD               2:14.72    2:16.28  
                  27.92     1:02.92 (35.00)     1:44.52 (41.60)     2:16.28 (31.76)
  6 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:21.64    2:18.49  
                  29.33     1:02.98 (33.65)     1:45.56 (42.58)     2:18.49 (32.93)
  7 Davis, Zachary            13 CBAC-MD              2:25.15    2:20.92  
                  30.65     1:06.91 (36.26)     1:49.91 (43.00)     2:20.92 (31.01)
  8 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               2:27.38    2:21.36  
                  31.71     1:06.54 (34.83)     1:49.98 (43.44)     2:21.36 (31.38)
  9 Colliflower, Edgar        13 HAGY-MD              2:30.66    2:23.80  
                  31.08     1:05.33 (34.25)     1:50.49 (45.16)     2:23.80 (33.31)
 10 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD              2:33.58    2:24.04  
                  29.62     1:08.49 (38.87)     1:51.04 (42.55)     2:24.04 (33.00)
 11 Droneberger, Alexander    14 CAC-MD               2:47.08    2:28.57  
                  31.90     1:12.16 (40.26)     1:56.44 (44.28)     2:28.57 (32.13)
 12 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD               2:47.29    2:40.01  
                  36.11     1:18.09 (41.98)     2:02.25 (44.16)     2:40.01 (37.76)
 13 Wettstein, Ethan          14 CAA-MD               2:44.18    2:42.57  
                  33.51     1:15.18 (41.67)     2:07.17 (51.99)     2:42.57 (35.40)
 14 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD              2:53.85    2:43.21  
                  35.24     1:18.39 (43.15)     2:07.39 (49.00)     2:43.21 (35.82)
 15 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD               3:22.73    2:43.74  
                  38.81     1:23.04 (44.23)     2:05.67 (42.63)     2:43.74 (38.07)
 16 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD               2:46.71    2:43.81  
                  38.77     1:20.06 (41.29)     2:07.21 (47.15)     2:43.81 (36.60)
 17 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD               2:59.56    2:45.07  
                  36.88     1:20.04 (43.16)     2:08.22 (48.18)     2:45.07 (36.85)
 18 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD               3:01.89    2:48.62  
                  37.56     1:19.62 (42.06)     2:12.13 (52.51)     2:48.62 (36.49)
 19 Foran, Gavin              14 ASC-MD               3:29.96    2:51.04  
                  35.98     1:19.96 (43.98)     2:11.31 (51.35)     2:51.04 (39.73)
 20 Bayes, Zachary            13 ASC-MD               2:53.74    2:55.63  
                  41.06     1:24.74 (43.68)     2:18.59 (53.85)     2:55.63 (37.04)
 20 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD               3:02.19    2:55.63  
                  39.26     1:28.21 (48.95)     2:15.08 (46.87)     2:55.63 (40.55)
 22 Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD               3:17.85    3:14.71  
                  42.50     1:30.35 (47.85)     2:30.30 (59.95)     3:14.71 (44.41)
 23 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:29.31  
                  48.20     1:41.44 (53.24)   2:42.46 (1:01.02)     3:29.31 (46.85)
 -- Egan, David               14 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  49.18     1:34.42 (45.24)   2:38.71 (1:04.29)          DQ (41.32)
 
Event 97  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra            15 HAGY-MD              2:24.11    2:17.39  
                  28.71     1:02.24 (33.53)     1:44.95 (42.71)     2:17.39 (32.44)
  2 Litynski, Brenna          15 ASC-MD               2:27.24    2:23.79  
                                1:07.41 ( )     1:52.20 (44.79)     2:23.79 (31.59)
  3 O'Connell, Johnna         15 CBAC-MD              2:26.20    2:23.88  
                  31.48     1:07.98 (36.50)     1:49.78 (41.80)     2:23.88 (34.10)
  4 Johnson, Rebekah          17 CAC-MD               2:19.45    2:24.10  
                  30.47                             1:50.25 ( )     2:24.10 (33.85)
  5 Brazhnikov, Katrina       15 MSC-MD               2:18.92    2:25.03  
                  31.25     1:08.23 (36.98)     1:52.22 (43.99)     2:25.03 (32.81)
  6 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD               2:29.11    2:26.92  
                  33.32     1:10.36 (37.04)     1:53.01 (42.65)     2:26.92 (33.91)
  7 D'Aurora, Marion          17 CBAC-MD              2:21.16    2:27.66  
                  31.08     1:08.11 (37.03)     1:54.81 (46.70)     2:27.66 (32.85)
  8 Cook, Victoria            17 MSC-MD               2:23.85    2:28.84  
                  31.44     1:09.27 (37.83)     1:54.62 (45.35)     2:28.84 (34.22)
  9 Jacobs, Melissa           15 CAC-MD               2:25.78    2:28.98  
                  33.26     1:09.52 (36.26)     1:54.58 (45.06)     2:28.98 (34.40)
 10 Davis, Lindsay            17 CBAC-MD              2:19.71    2:29.17  
                  32.98     1:12.32 (39.34)     1:58.15 (45.83)     2:29.17 (31.02)
 11 Beam, Megan               16 HAGY-MD              2:29.23    2:29.23  
                  33.22     1:08.95 (35.73)     1:56.25 (47.30)     2:29.23 (32.98)
 12 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD              2:28.34    2:30.25  
                  32.69     1:12.44 (39.75)     1:55.69 (43.25)     2:30.25 (34.56)
 13 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD               2:26.40    2:31.25  
                  33.55     1:11.89 (38.34)     1:57.62 (45.73)     2:31.25 (33.63)
 14 Bemis, Erin               15 ASC-MD               2:41.15    2:32.90  
                  34.01     1:13.64 (39.63)     1:57.72 (44.08)     2:32.90 (35.18)
 15 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD              2:33.84    2:33.17  
                  33.19     1:12.99 (39.80)     1:57.04 (44.05)     2:33.17 (36.13)
 16 DeGruchy, Jordan          16 ASC-MD               2:48.13    2:35.24  
                  32.50     1:11.55 (39.05)     2:00.48 (48.93)     2:35.24 (34.76)
 17 Ridley, Lauryn            16 ROCK-MD              2:37.21    2:39.33  
                  36.01     1:17.53 (41.52)     2:03.62 (46.09)     2:39.33 (35.71)
 18 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD               2:35.62    2:39.89  
                                1:14.87 ( )   2:39.89 (1:25.02)                    
 -- Ruiz, Hannah              16 CAC-MD               2:44.24         DQ  
                  34.80     1:16.97 (42.17)     2:08.43 (51.46)          DQ (41.14)
 -- Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD               2:31.00         DQ  
                  35.19     1:14.40 (39.21)     1:58.31 (43.91)          DQ (34.37)
 
Event 98  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spokes, Isaac             16 MSC-MD               2:09.22    2:14.35  
                  27.94     1:02.35 (34.41)     1:43.50 (41.15)     2:14.35 (30.85)
  2 Kuhaneck, Walter          16 CBAC-MD              2:12.81    2:18.86  
                  30.21     1:04.24 (34.03)     1:46.73 (42.49)     2:18.86 (32.13)
  3 Chung, Thomas             16 CAA-MD               2:15.43    2:20.80  
                  30.53     1:07.52 (36.99)     1:47.99 (40.47)     2:20.80 (32.81)
  4 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD              2:27.63    2:21.34  
                  30.41     1:07.24 (36.83)     1:49.26 (42.02)     2:21.34 (32.08)
  5 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD              2:33.03    2:30.16  
                  32.51     1:10.37 (37.86)     1:56.98 (46.61)     2:30.16 (33.18)
  6 Mead, Aidan               16 ASC-MD               2:32.32    2:36.56  
                  36.79     1:15.51 (38.72)     2:01.58 (46.07)     2:36.56 (34.98)
  7 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD               2:37.95    2:37.20  
                  34.51     1:15.24 (40.73)     2:02.17 (46.93)     2:37.20 (35.03)
  8 Willey, Cameron           15 GMAC-MD              2:41.96    2:39.35  
                  36.86     1:19.16 (42.30)     2:04.89 (45.73)     2:39.35 (34.46)
  9 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD               3:13.06    2:40.49  
                  31.64     1:15.27 (43.63)     2:03.46 (48.19)     2:40.49 (37.03)
 10 Haley, Nathan             16 CAA-MD                    NT    2:41.72  
                  33.60                             2:09.34 ( )     2:41.72 (32.38)
 11 Tatro, Trent              17 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:42.53  
                  34.82     1:16.39 (41.57)     2:05.96 (49.57)     2:42.53 (36.57)
 12 Knox, Adam                15 CAA-MD               2:53.53    2:47.71  
                  35.77     1:16.94 (41.17)     2:07.74 (50.80)     2:47.71 (39.97)
 13 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD                    NT    3:08.67  
                  39.60     1:22.01 (42.41)   2:30.94 (1:08.93)     3:08.67 (37.73)
 
Event 99  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheyen, Isabel          14 MSC-MD                 27.66      27.35  
  2 Purcell, Gray             14 MSC-MD                 27.05      27.36  
  3 Kehinde, Saratu           14 MSC-MD                 27.39      27.50  
  4 Frick, Madeline           14 CAC-MD                 27.71      27.79  
  5 Byers, Hope               13 MSC-MD                 28.83      27.92  
  6 Rowe, McKenzie            13 MSC-MD                 28.33      27.99  
  7 Scott, Laura              14 CBAC-MD                27.02      28.04  
  8 Sloan, Teagan             13 ASC-MD                 27.41      28.07  
  9 Hotz, Samantha            13 ROCK-MD                28.94      28.23  
 10 Skalski, Madeline         14 Un-Asc-MD              28.13      28.43  
 11 Woo, Candace              14 CAA-MD                 29.31      28.65  
 12 Litynski, McKenna         14 ASC-MD                 28.42      28.67  
 13 Possidente, Margaret      13 MSC-MD                 28.04      29.02  
 13 Briggs, Emily             13 MSC-MD                 29.33      29.02  
 15 Duffy, Maya               13 MSC-MD                 28.66      29.11  
 16 Morris, Lydia             14 CBAC-MD                28.58      29.48  
 17 Johnson, Amelia           13 ASC-MD                 28.81      29.52  
 18 Lavin, Sydney             13 MSC-MD                 28.63      29.54  
 19 Frill, Madison            13 GMAC-MD                28.27      29.71  
 20 Hamilton, Venzah          14 CBAC-MD                28.35      29.77  
 21 Jackson, Bonnie           13 CAA-MD                 34.62      29.92  
 22 Jin, Victoria             14 MSC-MD                 33.03      30.10  
 23 O'Connor, Anne            13 GMAC-MD                30.47      30.15  
 24 Spalding, Madelyn         14 ROCK-MD                29.71      30.39  
 25 Rogers, Alivia            13 CAC-MD                 32.73      30.45  
 26 Willey, Jaelynn           14 GMAC-MD                30.49      30.47  
 26 Setzfand, Abigail         13 CAC-MD                 29.48      30.47  
 28 Taylor, Emily             14 GMAC-MD                29.22      30.49  
 29 Cole, Olivia              14 CAC-MD                 29.14      30.50  
 30 Mednick, Anna             13 ASC-MD                 32.25      30.68  
 31 Balaton, Christina        14 GMAC-MD                29.31      30.71  
 32 Jameson, Cora             13 ROCK-MD                31.20      30.88  
 33 Lewis, Emory              13 ASC-MD                    NT      30.90  
 34 Scott, Sage               13 CBAC-MD                30.72      31.15  
 35 Correll-Brown, Riordan    14 CAA-MD                 31.26      31.21  
 36 Olsen, Annelise           13 MSC-MD                 30.72      31.70  
 37 Soustek, Amanda           13 CAA-MD                    NT      31.72  
 38 Nagle, Ashleigh           14 CAA-MD                 31.88      31.84  
 39 Booker, Renarda           14 CAA-MD                 30.77      31.87  
 40 Riley, Anna               13 MSC-MD                 31.55      32.21  
 41 Gerber, Andrea            14 Un-Cac-MD              31.50      32.64  
 42 Jarboe, Sara              13 ROCK-MD                33.62      33.34  
 43 Webb, Jacqueline          14 HFY-MD                 32.45      33.48  
 44 Pickett, Virginia         13 ASC-MD                 32.44      34.20  
 45 Lieberman, Martha         14 MSC-MD                 33.60      34.55  
 46 Marchionni, Luce          13 MSC-MD                 34.20      34.78  
 47 Coughlan, Zoe             14 ROCK-MD                33.70      35.65  
 48 Zhao, Tiannie             13 CAA-MD                 38.94      36.11  
 49 Turner, Camryn-Dion       13 MSC-MD                 58.46      44.98  
 
Event 100  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pogwist, Owen             13 HFY-MD                 25.31      24.38  
  2 Truitt, Justin            14 ROCK-MD                25.64      25.32  
  3 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD                 26.63      26.01  
  4 Voelker, Benjamin         14 CAC-MD                 25.78      26.47  
  5 Droneberger, Alexander    14 CAC-MD                 31.28      27.26  
  6 Mai, Timothy              13 CBAC-MD                27.46      27.31  
  7 Baglione, Lucas           14 CAA-MD                 29.63      28.81  
  8 Foran, Gavin              14 ASC-MD                 28.05      29.14  
  9 MacQuilliam, Bay          13 ROCK-MD                29.22      29.65  
 10 Jacob, Lucas              13 CAA-MD                 31.18      29.72  
 11 Reichelt, Charles         13 MSC-MD                 33.72      30.04  
 11 Bridges, Matthew          14 CAA-MD                 31.57      30.04  
 13 Smith, Jared              14 CAC-MD                 34.32      30.83  
 14 Bayes, Zachary            13 ASC-MD                 30.33      30.93  
 15 Egan, David               14 MSC-MD                    NT      31.11  
 16 Stanco, Matthew           13 MSC-MD                 31.25      31.25  
 17 Alvey, Zachary            14 GMAC-MD                32.55      32.35  
 18 Ranney, James             13 MSC-MD                 34.07      34.57  
 19 Becraft, Evan             13 CAA-MD                    NT      37.68  
 20 Gonzalez, Aiden           13 CBAC-MD                36.88      38.31  
 
Event 101  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolodgie, Alexa           17 Un-Msc-MD              26.71      26.88  
  2 Hanley, Nora              17 MSC-MD                 27.98      27.82  
  3 Ridley, Lauryn            16 ROCK-MD                28.66      28.08  
  4 Plaudis, Haylee           15 CAC-MD                 28.43      28.51  
  5 Weinstock, Rebecca        17 MSC-MD                 28.33      28.52  
  6 DeGruchy, Jordan          16 ASC-MD                 29.26      28.58  
  7 Boniface, Olivia          15 MSC-MD                 28.53      28.90  
  8 Trexler, Margaux          16 MSC-MD                 27.90      28.91  
  9 Aragon, Kyra              16 ROCK-MD                28.14      29.15  
 10 Elliott, Madison          15 CAC-MD                 27.94      29.32  
 11 Cole, Sarah               16 CAC-MD                 28.46      29.34  
 12 Plaudis, Victoria         15 CAC-MD                 28.66      29.59  
 13 Spiotta, Madison          16 ROCK-MD                28.65      29.67  
 14 Ruiz, Hannah              16 CAC-MD                    NT      31.08  
 15 Pineo, Isabel             16 CAA-MD                 32.76      31.20  
 16 Picard, Laura             15 GMAC-MD                37.49      32.20  
 
Event 102  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Justin            17 HAGY-MD                26.04      24.37  
  2 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa          15 CAC-MD                 33.06      24.94  
  3 Carrigg, Benjamin         17 ROCK-MD                24.14      25.57  
  4 DePiazza, Christopher     15 ROCK-MD                25.79      25.67  
  5 Haley, Nathan             16 CAA-MD                 38.67      25.90  
  6 Balaton, Michael          16 GMAC-MD                26.57      26.09  
  7 Woo, Lucas                16 CAA-MD                 26.64      26.13  
  8 DePiazza, Alexander       17 ROCK-MD                25.77      26.17  
  9 Chung, Thomas             16 CAA-MD                 26.73      26.74  
 10 Poole, Liam               15 GMAC-MD                30.25      27.39  
 11 Tatro, Trent              17 ROCK-MD                   NT      28.03  
 12 Wells, Jacob              16 GMAC-MD                31.02      28.69  
 13 Balazs, Carlos            15 CAC-MD                 28.77      28.76  
 14 Smith, Jacob              16 CAC-MD                 33.22      29.19  
 15 Aldrich, Jacob            17 CAC-MD                 41.67      30.71  
 16 Knox, Adam                15 CAA-MD                 33.09      31.56  
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:49.56    1:53.95  
     1) Scott, Laura 14                 2) Hamilton, Venzah 14            
     3) Morris, Lydia 14                4) Kuhaneck, Emma 14              
                  27.86       57.43 (29.57)     1:26.18 (28.75)     1:53.95 (27.77)
  2 Rockfish Swimming-MD  'A'                         1:52.21    1:55.13  
     1) Ray, Nelle 13                   2) Spalding, Madelyn 14           
     3) Savarese, Shelen 14             4) LaFontant, Nathalie 14         
                  29.21                             1:28.93 ( )     1:55.13 (26.20)
  3 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  1:55.95    2:03.22  
     1) Frill, Madison 13               2) O'Connor, Anne 13              
     3) Taylor, Emily 14                4) Jones, Melody 14               
                  30.91     1:00.30 (29.39)     1:32.10 (31.80)     2:03.22 (31.12)
 
Event 105  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:46.71    1:49.35  
     1) O'Dell, Savannah 16             2) Davis, Lindsay 17              
     3) O'Connell, Johnna 15            4) D'Aurora, Marion 17            
                  26.81       53.50 (26.69)     1:22.06 (28.56)     1:49.35 (27.29)