Licensed to Baltimore City Swim Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/2/2016 10:58 AM
       12th Annual BCSC Championship Swim Meet - 7/29/2016 to 7/31/2016        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Jessica J            17 York Y-MA            5:27.79    5:39.05    9  
  2 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD               5:42.66    5:59.39    7  
  3 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              6:01.06    6:22.08    6  
  4 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD               6:18.37    6:25.35    5  
  5 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD                   NT    6:55.83    4  
  6 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:15.46    3  
 -- Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD               6:17.44         NS  
 -- Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               6:42.06         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               4:51.95    5:03.33    9  
  2 Slupe, Collin D           15 DST-MA               5:18.44    5:22.71    7  
  3 Fissel, Orval M           15 York Y-MA            5:36.06    5:32.08    6  
  4 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               5:20.70    5:32.70    5  
  5 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT    5:32.82    4  
  6 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD               5:34.54    5:46.34    3  
  7 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               5:46.22    5:56.99    2  
  8 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              5:28.34    6:02.76    1  
  9 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:17.53  
 -- Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              4:45.53         NS  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               5:16.72         NS  
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               5:19.00         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              6:15.93         NS  
 -- Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD               5:29.16         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               6:05.81    6:02.22    9  
  2 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              6:02.71    6:04.01    7  
  3 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              6:03.96    6:09.98    6  
  4 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               6:10.14    6:20.42    5  
  5 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    6:24.92    4  
  6 Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD                    NT    6:25.14    3  
  7 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               6:26.97    6:25.70    2  
  8 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               6:15.63    6:29.51    1  
  9 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:36.50  
 10 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               6:35.15    6:51.03  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               7:11.71         NS  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               5:29.04         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              5:42.96         NS  
 -- Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              7:13.37         NS  
 -- White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD              6:33.33         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               5:21.65    5:21.69    9  
  2 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               5:40.28    5:47.47    7  
  3 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               5:48.69    5:48.36    6  
  4 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              6:23.80    5:48.98    5  
  5 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              5:44.73    5:51.62    4  
  6 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               6:11.85    6:29.63    3  
  7 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               7:06.06    6:51.62    2  
 -- Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              3:14.59    3:09.75    9  
  2 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               3:14.42    3:14.53    7  
  3 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              3:04.03    3:17.10    6  
  4 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               3:12.59    3:17.81    5  
  5 Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA            3:26.71    3:23.60    4  
  6 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              3:05.94    3:24.24    3  
  7 Cerny, Hannah A           10 MSC-MD                    NT    3:33.75    2  
  8 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:53.66    1  
  9 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                    NT    4:18.14  
 10 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD                   NT    5:29.04  
 -- Bartlett, Tori A          15 DST-MA               3:46.40         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               3:34.14         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              3:55.45         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD               3:14.35         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               2:37.94    2:42.08    9  
  2 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            2:46.96    2:48.32    7  
  3 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA            2:55.05    2:50.06    6  
  4 Rouse, Adam D             18 NAAC-MD              2:54.23    2:59.81    5  
  5 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA            2:56.83    2:59.82    4  
  6 Fissel, Orval M           15 York Y-MA            3:06.55    3:01.30    3  
  7 Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD               2:51.47    3:02.46    2  
  8 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              3:05.48    3:03.62    1  
  9 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA                 NT    3:09.72  
 10 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               3:18.35    3:13.08  
 11 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              3:31.54    3:30.57  
 12 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD              3:25.17    3:30.83  
 13 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              3:46.31    3:52.37  
 14 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:53.87  
 -- Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA            3:04.42         DQ  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               2:56.41         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD              3:55.36         NS  
 -- Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV              3:32.68         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               3:13.85    3:13.27    9  
  2 Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD               3:20.83    3:17.77    7  
  3 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              3:37.81    3:21.43    6  
  4 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                3:19.84    3:26.39    5  
  5 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              3:21.75    3:28.78    4  
  6 Feng, Michelle S          13 CAA-MD               3:41.08    3:38.44    3  
  7 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               3:40.90    3:43.37    2  
  8 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                3:49.40    3:45.70    1  
  9 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               3:43.21    3:48.81  
 10 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               3:28.53    3:55.23  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               3:57.57         NS  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               3:05.89         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               3:58.87         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD               3:45.41         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                3:55.17         NS  
 -- Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               3:08.87         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA               2:39.44    2:42.95    9  
  2 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA               2:44.20    2:48.01    7  
  3 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               2:58.55    3:01.61    6  
  4 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               3:07.04    3:09.25    5  
  5 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:15.74    4  
  6 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA                 NT    3:17.19    3  
  7 Britten, Stephen W        13 CAA-MD               3:20.33    3:20.10    2  
  8 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               3:31.81    3:21.02    1  
  9 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               3:17.60    3:23.50  
 10 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               3:15.49    3:23.72  
 11 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                     NT    3:28.11  
 12 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD               3:54.78    3:52.03  
 -- Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               3:16.55         NS  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD                41.58      40.68    9  
  2 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD                41.40      40.74    7  
  3 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD                42.94      41.22    6  
  4 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD                45.41      42.56    5  
  5 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD                41.59      43.09    4  
  6 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD                41.32      43.31    3  
  7 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD                 51.06      43.35    2  
  8 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD                46.44      43.90    1  
  9 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD                 47.08      45.70  
 10 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD          50.02      47.18  
 11 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD                51.16      47.91  
 12 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                48.85      50.61  
 -- Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                56.91         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD                52.56         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD                 49.50         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD              1:01.42         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Tori A          15 DST-MA                 53.13         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nerwinski, Zachary R      23 UN-MA                     NT      34.58    9  
  2 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA                 43.69      34.68    7  
  3 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA                 NT      35.13    6  
  4 Ludinton, Matt D          27 UN-MA                     NT      35.21    5  
  5 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD                 43.97      37.27    4  
  6 Magd, Basem A             23 UN-PV                  30.52      37.68    3  
  7 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA                43.00      38.38    2  
  8 Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD                 47.35      38.74    1  
  9 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                44.29      38.77  
 10 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD                 36.89      39.45  
 11 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA                 NT      40.15  
 12 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               1:08.35      42.65  
 13 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD                58.41      43.83  
 14 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD                49.03      45.18  
 15 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD                 51.41      50.94  
 -- Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD                47.66         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD                53.33         NS  
 -- Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD                40.69         NS  
 -- Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV                41.06         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                  44.70      39.54    9  
  2 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD                43.30      40.04    7  
  3 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:02.28      42.26    6  
  4 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD                 45.63      45.12    5  
  5 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA              42.74      45.70    4  
  6 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                  46.34      45.73    3  
  7 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD                44.98      46.14    2  
  8 Feng, Michelle S          13 CAA-MD                 47.75      47.09    1  
  9 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD                49.82      47.63  
 10 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD                    NT      49.15  
 11 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                 49.74      55.99  
 12 Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD        1:10.15    1:09.58  
 13 White, Shantae K          13 BCSC-MD              1:09.92    1:10.45  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA                 39.61         NS  
 -- Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD              1:01.15         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD                 49.74         NS  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD                 55.59         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD                43.07         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                  44.39         NS  
 -- Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 -- Minalu, Rediat            13 DCPR-PV                54.11         NS  
 -- White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD                50.47         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD                 51.09         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA                 35.69      34.67    9  
  2 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA                 34.83      34.78    7  
  3 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD                38.60      37.20    6  
  4 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD                 38.60      38.33    5  
  5 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA                 45.84      38.73    4  
  6 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                 42.67      40.89    3  
  7 Britten, Stephen W        13 CAA-MD                 41.17      40.90    2  
  8 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD                 46.01      41.16    1  
  9 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA                 NT      41.63  
 10 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD                51.55      41.97  
 11 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                  45.60      42.90  
 12 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                 44.00      45.21  
 13 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                 47.57      45.75  
 14 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD                 55.90      46.73  
 15 Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA              55.62      49.03  
 16 White, Dontae D           13 BCSC-MD                54.79      53.52  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD                 52.66         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD                46.02         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD          52.39         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA                 56.59         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              1:01.29    1:01.44    9  
  2 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD               1:04.38    1:05.50    7  
  3 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              1:05.79    1:06.89    6  
  4 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD              1:05.13    1:07.01    5  
  5 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               1:07.86    1:07.32    4  
  6 Dougherty, Erin P         19 UN-MD                1:02.24    1:07.65    3  
  7 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD              1:08.25    1:07.92    2  
  8 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              1:03.96    1:08.08    1  
  9 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               1:09.26    1:08.13  
 10 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA              1:05.54    1:09.04  
 11 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD               1:09.06    1:09.23  
 12 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD              1:19.78    1:09.25  
 13 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              1:06.81    1:09.94  
 14 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              1:08.14    1:10.85  
 15 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD        1:21.21    1:17.85  
 16 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              1:18.78    1:18.30  
 17 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD              1:22.15    1:22.21  
 18 Anonye, Aura               9 YRAC-MD              1:55.30    1:50.98  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV              1:16.60         NS  
 -- Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA            1:27.29         NS  
 -- Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD              1:34.94         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              1:23.75         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Tori A          15 DST-MA               1:27.03         NS  
 -- Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD               1:10.39         NS  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA            1:12.45         NS  
 -- Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               1:12.72         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD               1:10.76         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD              1:27.36         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA                 58.56      56.11    9  
  2 Nerwinski, Zachary R      23 UN-MA                  59.46      57.49    7  
  3 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA                 57.76      58.53    6  
  4 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD                 57.90      58.64    5  
  5 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA                58.39      59.30    4  
  6 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT      59.89    3  
  7 Slupe, Collin D           15 DST-MA                 58.24    1:00.02    2  
  8 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD              1:11.73    1:00.19    1  
  9 Rouse, Adam D             18 NAAC-MD              1:00.01    1:00.83  
 10 Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD                 59.83    1:01.03  
 11 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA            1:01.25    1:01.38  
 12 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:02.24  
 13 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              1:01.86    1:02.68  
 14 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD                 59.78    1:02.88  
 15 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               1:03.09    1:03.12  
 16 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA            1:11.91    1:03.45  
 17 Fissel, Orval M           15 York Y-MA            1:01.92    1:03.47  
 18 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD               1:01.59    1:04.73  
 19 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA            1:05.46    1:04.99  
 20 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA            1:06.67    1:05.80  
 21 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              1:04.66    1:06.21  
 22 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              1:06.21    1:07.56  
 23 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            1:09.04    1:07.89  
 24 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD              1:11.22    1:11.08  
 25 Magd, Basem A             23 UN-PV                  57.78    1:12.10  
 26 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              1:13.11    1:21.24  
 27 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              1:18.91    1:22.19  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              1:04.41         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Bryan D         18 DST-MA               1:08.51         NS  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               1:01.60         NS  
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD                 59.82         NS  
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD                59.58         NS  
 -- Ludinton, Matt D          27 UN-MA                     NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              1:12.98         NS  
 -- Davis, Miguel             16 DCPR-PV                58.58         NS  
 -- Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV              1:11.59         NS  
 -- Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD               1:00.71         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD              1:18.88         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:05.79    9  
  2 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               1:07.52    1:08.34    7  
  3 Hare, Kassidy D           13 BAAC-MD              1:06.92    1:09.13    6  
  4 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:11.21    1:09.35    5  
  5 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:10.08    1:11.63    4  
  6 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              1:11.79    1:11.85    3  
  7 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               1:10.92    1:13.41    2  
  8 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA            1:13.47    1:13.52    1  
  9 Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD               1:17.30    1:13.56  
 10 Minalu, Rediat            13 DCPR-PV              1:23.59    1:14.61  
 11 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               1:11.30    1:15.13  
 12 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                1:09.38    1:15.16  
 13 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:12.48    1:15.37  
 14 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:17.67    1:19.73  
 15 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD               1:27.22    1:21.29  
 16 Feng, Michelle S          13 CAA-MD               1:24.47    1:21.91  
 17 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                1:21.99    1:28.15  
 18 Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD        1:48.60    1:42.38  
 19 White, Shantae K          13 BCSC-MD              1:45.15    1:50.13  
 20 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD              1:57.35    2:02.65  
 -- Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              1:08.82         DQ  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               1:06.71         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               1:29.47         NS  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               1:28.73         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                1:10.73         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD               1:24.75         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              1:08.46         NS  
 -- White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD              1:09.01         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA               1:08.03         NS  
 -- Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               1:12.88         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               1:02.00    1:01.23    9  
  2 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA               1:01.73    1:01.29    7  
  3 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD                59.03    1:02.04    6  
  4 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA               1:01.68    1:02.21    5  
  5 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:04.53    1:03.98    4  
  6 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA            1:02.79    1:04.08    3  
  7 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              1:02.57    1:04.43    2  
  8 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              1:07.85    1:05.84    1  
  9 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               1:03.11    1:06.07  
 10 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               1:06.91    1:07.59  
 11 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               1:08.63    1:08.76  
 12 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD               1:15.52    1:13.14  
 13 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               1:08.01    1:13.94  
 14 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:17.31    1:16.24  
 15 Britten, Stephen W        13 CAA-MD               1:13.45    1:16.94  
 16 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                1:19.70    1:17.10  
 17 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:16.49    1:17.63  
 18 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:20.54    1:18.82  
 19 Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA            1:20.72    1:21.27  
 20 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               1:21.42    1:27.75  
 21 White, Dontae D           13 BCSC-MD              1:40.81    1:36.00  
 -- Jordan III, Albert B      13 BCSC-MD                   NT        DNF  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA               1:07.24         NS  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD               1:34.73         NS  
 -- Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               1:06.77         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD        1:16.88         NS  
 -- Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        1:17.92         NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:05.94         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              1:08.36         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              1:09.87         NS  
 -- Montes, Harry             14 DCPR-PV              1:05.58         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Emily M           14 UN-MD                     NT   11:10.62    9  
  2 Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA                 NT   11:18.56    7  
  3 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD              10:51.26   11:29.08    6  
  4 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD                    NT   12:02.94    5  
  5 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA                 NT   12:06.81    4  
  6 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD             14:08.34   14:32.24    3  
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Will C         19 UN-MD                8:34.03    9:01.52    9  
  2 Slupe, Collin D           15 DST-MA               9:12.78    9:24.33    7  
  3 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               9:01.12    9:32.01    6  
  4 Fissel, Orval M           15 York Y-MA                 NT   10:00.93    5  
  5 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               9:37.22   10:10.77    4  
  6 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT   10:19.19    3  
  7 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                    NT   10:28.19    2  
  8 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD              11:24.80   10:28.35    1  
  9 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA                 NT   10:43.88  
 10 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD              11:37.58   11:55.18  
 11 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD              12:45.33   12:05.53  
 12 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD             13:31.14   12:06.46  
 13 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD             15:04.72   14:27.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Testa, Maddie N           11 DST-MA               6:17.67    5:53.82    9  
  2 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA                 NT    6:18.19    7  
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                     NT    6:20.09    6  
  4 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              6:17.17    6:23.45    5  
  5 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                    NT    7:22.23    4  
  6 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:34.91    3  
  7 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:44.82    2  
  8 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                   NT    8:01.58    1  
  9 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    8:01.98  
 10 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    8:59.06  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               6:49.71         NS  
 -- Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               6:25.22         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA              6:10.00    5:54.03    9  
  2 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA                 NT    6:06.94    7  
  3 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA                 NT    6:27.05    6  
  4 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD               7:01.00    7:00.01    5  
  5 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    7:05.41    4  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 21  Mixed 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rigas, Christina E        10 DST-MA               2:59.82    2:58.76    9  
  2 Colborn, Georgia A        10 DST-MA               3:29.30    3:08.19    7  
  3 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA            3:16.95    3:11.11    6  
  4 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                3:29.01    3:28.23    5  
  5 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              3:29.51    3:28.40    4  
  6 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               4:00.20    3:35.67    3  
  7 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA            3:38.56    3:37.37    2  
  8 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                3:39.99    3:38.57    1  
  9 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               3:58.09    3:39.87  
 10 Plaisted, Lucy B          10 BAAC-MD              4:10.15    3:44.91  
 11 Daly, Hannah C            10 CAA-MD               4:18.85    3:51.94  
 12 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD               4:35.13    3:56.59  
 13 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                    NT    4:11.42  
 14 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                4:16.24    4:12.80  
 15 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              4:34.84    4:24.26  
 16 Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD                    NT    4:40.95  
 17 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                   NT    5:05.26  
 18 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    5:05.55  
 19 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD                   NT    5:11.54  
 20 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    5:41.44  
 -- Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              4:29.17         DQ  
 -- Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD               4:05.13         NS  
 -- Hinson, Kaliyah J          8 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 -- Mason, Charlotte A         8 DST-MA               5:08.64         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                3:10.83    2:57.51    9  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                3:06.68    2:59.34    7  
  3 Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA               3:18.59    3:15.16    6  
  4 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV              3:43.00    3:21.72    5  
  5 Verbanas, Conner J         9 DST-MA               3:59.82    3:31.93    4  
  6 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV              4:05.27    3:32.04    3  
  7 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA                 NT    3:33.03    2  
  8 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               4:02.62    3:36.78    1  
  9 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA                 NT    3:38.84  
 10 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA            3:33.73    3:40.78  
 11 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               4:02.89    3:42.57  
 12 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:47.87  
 13 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:50.81  
 14 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:51.82  
 15 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:52.45  
 16 Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD                    NT    4:02.87  
 17 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD                    NT    4:08.25  
 18 Plaisted, Harry T          7 BAAC-MD                   NT    4:19.11  
 -- Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                   NT        DNF  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD        3:37.33         NS  
 -- Green, RJ W               10 DCPR-PV              4:29.33         NS  
 -- Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               3:34.10         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA               3:18.38         NS  
 -- Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               3:38.01         NS  
 
Event 23  Mixed 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              3:20.27    3:11.78    9  
  2 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               3:26.42    3:11.80    7  
  3 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              3:38.16    3:52.47    6  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               3:10.54    3:08.40    9  
 -- Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 -- Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV                39.84      39.97    9  
  2 Sakers, Lexi R            12 UN-MD                  43.86      40.91    7  
  3 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA              43.10      41.18    6  
  4 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                44.20      43.29    5  
  5 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD                43.75      43.58    4  
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 46.42      43.81    3  
  7 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA              45.85      43.96    2  
  8 Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV                46.39      44.00    1  
  9 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                  49.11      44.05  
 10 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                45.89      44.07  
 11 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA              47.92      44.72  
 12 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD                47.15      45.95  
 13 Boykins, Jordyne          11 DCPR-PV                48.68      46.44  
 14 Green, Ricaiah W          12 DCPR-PV                49.22      47.43  
 15 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 48.18      47.46  
 16 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                  49.67      47.84  
 17 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 52.23      48.67  
 18 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                51.34      48.84  
 19 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                50.29      48.97  
 20 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                 50.59      49.01  
 21 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV                49.61      49.51  
 22 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD                 54.50      50.18  
 23 Valles, Isabella Y        12 CAA-MD                 55.15      50.20  
 24 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 57.06      51.14  
 25 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD                53.18      52.11  
 26 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 52.12      52.95  
 27 Weichseldorfer, Sarah M   11 York Y-MA                 NT      53.03  
 28 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD          54.58      53.06  
 29 Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD          54.49      53.54  
 30 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                 58.92      54.03  
 31 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                 59.24      54.55  
 32 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD          57.70      54.96  
 33 Johnson, Maia S           12 MAC-MD               1:02.96      55.50  
 34 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 54.65      55.55  
 35 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                  54.49      56.48  
 36 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                52.82      56.79  
 37 Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                  57.78      57.21  
 38 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 53.78      57.39  
 39 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                56.91      58.06  
 40 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD                 57.42      59.26  
 41 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD              1:07.96    1:00.52  
 42 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:06.21  
 43 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD              1:21.06    1:15.90  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:08.84         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                 44.51         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                 47.10         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                 53.86         NS  
 -- Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                50.26         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD                 56.77         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD               1:02.54         NS  
 -- Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                 44.30         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD                 59.47         NS  
 -- Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD                 42.53         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                 55.33         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               1:04.44         NS  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                 47.06         NS  
 -- Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD                 57.64         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV                46.10      38.49    9  
  2 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 42.02      41.28    7  
  3 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD                 43.77      41.97    6  
  4 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA              48.97      44.30    5  
  5 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD                48.86      44.53    4  
  6 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD          47.48      44.83    3  
  7 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA                 46.94      45.74    2  
  8 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA              45.31      46.49    1  
  9 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                46.87      47.08  
 10 Manning, Jack F           12 MAC-MD                 47.02      47.71  
 11 Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                 49.20      47.92  
 12 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD                 50.90      48.54  
 13 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD                 52.26      49.41  
 14 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA              49.81      49.63  
 15 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD          51.16      51.15  
 15 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD                 51.29      51.15  
 17 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD                54.04      54.13  
 18 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD                 56.96      54.26  
 19 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                   NT      58.51  
 20 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD              1:06.19    1:00.73  
 21 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD               1:01.50    1:02.41  
 22 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:08.09  
 23 Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:15.29  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               1:02.59         NS  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                 54.63         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD                 57.04         NS  
 -- Richter, Henry            11 MSC-MD               1:04.78         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA                 53.64         NS  
 -- Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA              56.66         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                 56.78         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA                    NT         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA              48.42      47.33    9  
  2 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                48.31      47.88    7  
  3 Colborn, Georgia A        10 DST-MA                 50.66      47.95    6  
  4 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                  51.71      49.69    5  
  5 Hinson, Kaliyah J          8 York Y-MA                 NT      51.67    4  
  6 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                 53.16      51.72    3  
  7 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                  51.67      52.66    2  
  8 Sumpter, Emerson           8 YRAC-MD                59.84      54.39    1  
  9 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                53.56      55.10  
 10 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                  59.15      57.62  
 11 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD                 59.67      57.67  
 12 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                 59.69      57.92  
 13 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                    NT      58.01  
 14 Plaisted, Lucy B          10 BAAC-MD                55.97      58.51  
 15 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD              1:03.00      59.36  
 16 Cowley, Jenna S            9 EST-MD               1:08.81    1:00.31  
 17 Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD               1:00.50    1:00.37  
 18 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD        1:16.88    1:03.20  
 19 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD               1:05.15    1:03.89  
 20 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD               1:06.33    1:03.90  
 21 Daly, Hannah C            10 CAA-MD               1:04.71    1:03.99  
 22 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              1:03.52    1:05.74  
 23 Gary, Morgan C             9 Retrievers-MD        1:13.88    1:06.59  
 24 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        1:10.14    1:07.61  
 25 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD               1:07.29    1:09.26  
 26 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD        1:25.94    1:09.83  
 27 Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD               1:14.02    1:11.57  
 28 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              1:19.21    1:14.95  
 29 Tovar, Eloisa              7 SAKA-MA              1:40.90    1:15.52  
 30 Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:17.21  
 31 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD              1:25.42    1:17.28  
 32 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              1:17.97    1:17.49  
 33 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              1:15.95    1:17.81  
 34 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD              1:23.20    1:18.52  
 35 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                    NT    1:22.94  
 36 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD              1:38.00    1:37.27  
 37 Washington, Diamon P       9 NE-NE                1:15.00    1:53.35  
 -- Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               1:10.12         DQ  
 -- Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              1:18.00         DQ  
 -- Whyte, Arianna P           7 NE-NE                1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Moore, Avari M             8 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mason, Charlotte A         8 DST-MA               1:12.01         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA              1:15.73         NS  
 -- DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 58.87         NS  
 -- Heffernan, Ella L          8 FSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD          56.09         NS  
 -- Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:05.17         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD               1:16.83         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD               1:02.58         NS  
 -- Boarman, Ann M             9 EST-MD               1:21.69         NS  
 -- Bouvier, Kaia E            9 Retrievers-MD        1:10.00         NS  
 -- Brinkley-Tyson, Malaijah   8 DCPR-PV              1:18.48         NS  
 -- Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N       9 Retrievers-MD        1:13.90         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV                54.19         NS  
 -- Tis, Katherine M           9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Santizo, Amy T             9 DCPR-PV              1:07.77         NS  
 -- McDaniel, Madison         10 DCPR-PV              1:00.82         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                  48.79      46.65    9  
  2 Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA                 51.17      49.91    7  
  3 Green, RJ W               10 DCPR-PV                54.89      50.90    6  
  4 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                  57.18      51.08    5  
  5 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 55.86      51.78    4  
  6 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV                55.14      54.47    3  
  7 Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD                 58.45      55.16    2  
  8 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD              1:06.50      56.78    1  
  9 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA                 NT      57.11  
 10 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA              56.58      57.26  
 11 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD               1:00.06      57.79  
 12 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA                 NT      58.98  
 13 Mason, Christopher        10 DCPR-PV              1:17.90      59.14  
 14 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        1:07.74    1:00.07  
 15 Verbanas, Conner J         9 DST-MA               1:02.64    1:00.59  
 16 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:02.25  
 17 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:05.45    1:02.74  
 18 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               1:05.45    1:03.90  
 19 Plaisted, Harry T          7 BAAC-MD              1:10.30    1:04.64  
 20 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD              1:07.41    1:04.87  
 21 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD        1:08.23    1:05.04  
 22 Wickham, Zechariah B       7 BAAC-MD              1:25.25    1:06.60  
 23 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              1:02.43    1:06.82  
 24 John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD              1:11.16    1:07.09  
 25 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:10.76  
 26 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD              1:18.72    1:12.86  
 27 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:43.60    1:16.30  
 28 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:16.34  
 29 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              1:35.74    1:28.37  
 30 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:29.22  
 -- Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              1:29.32         DQ  
 -- Baraka, Judah              7 SAKA-MA              1:24.00         NS  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD          57.27         NS  
 -- Bergman-Miller, Benny J    6 SAKA-MA              1:30.00         NS  
 -- Tatarov, Sam L             8 EST-MD               1:17.55         NS  
 -- Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD               1:02.71         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shapiro, Matthew J         7 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Checkley, Brian M          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Carrion-Mong, Lucas L      9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD          53.95         NS  
 -- McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD          58.66         NS  
 -- Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 52.54         NS  
 -- Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD        1:21.04         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD        1:00.72         NS  
 -- Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD               1:14.84         NS  
 -- Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               1:06.88         NS  
 -- Emerson, Barret H          9 EST-MD               1:06.15         NS  
 -- McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV              1:03.25         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA                 46.97         NS  
 
Event 29  Mixed 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA            2:50.75    2:51.49    9  
  2 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA            3:00.12    2:52.24    7  
  3 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               3:02.90    3:00.38    6  
  4 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               3:11.07    3:05.37    5  
  5 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:07.56    4  
  6 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               3:53.64    3:09.43    3  
  7 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              3:04.54    3:10.95    2  
  8 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               3:17.64    3:11.73    1  
  9 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              3:23.94    3:13.99  
 10 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              3:14.16    3:19.05  
 11 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               3:23.69    3:19.47  
 12 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               3:21.33    3:19.87  
 13 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               3:45.64    3:20.64  
 14 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:24.33  
 15 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               3:40.88    3:25.14  
 16 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:25.21  
 17 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               3:37.18    3:30.81  
 18 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:33.79  
 19 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               3:39.03    3:35.11  
 20 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.97  
 21 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:52.83  
 22 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD                    NT    4:11.32  
 23 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:19.33  
 -- McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        3:41.11         DQ  
 -- Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               3:00.76         NS  
 -- Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               4:05.96         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               3:10.48         NS  
 -- Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              3:18.69         NS  
 -- Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               3:15.74         NS  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               3:01.89         NS  
 -- Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              3:15.57         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               3:17.33         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV              2:42.81    2:36.68    9  
  2 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA              2:46.30    2:47.14    7  
  3 Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA               2:51.19    2:47.62    6  
  4 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA            2:49.59    2:49.47    5  
  5 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               2:57.84    2:51.78    4  
  6 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA            2:49.49    2:53.65    3  
  7 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              3:27.82    3:00.59    2  
  8 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:06.16    1  
  9 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:07.76  
 10 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               3:05.73    3:10.00  
 11 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        3:13.66    3:12.12  
 12 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD               3:26.00    3:12.43  
 13 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA              3:30.00    3:12.90  
 14 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:27.48  
 15 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               3:37.39    3:31.45  
 16 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:36.73  
 17 Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:37.50  
 18 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA              3:45.00    3:52.32  
 19 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:15.07  
 20 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD                    NT    4:31.31  
 21 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD                    NT    4:43.18  
 22 Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD                   NT    5:17.06  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               3:32.26         NS  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               3:34.45         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA                    NT         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV              1:11.93    1:10.66    9  
  2 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD              1:11.57    1:10.90    7  
  3 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA            1:10.78    1:11.26    6  
  4 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA            1:11.79    1:11.79    5  
  5 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA            1:12.15    1:12.06    4  
  6 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA            1:13.28    1:12.72    3  
  7 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:17.48    1:13.35    2  
  8 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               1:16.23    1:13.58    1  
  9 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                1:19.74    1:14.27  
 10 Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV              1:10.79    1:14.59  
 11 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               1:18.05    1:16.23  
 12 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              1:15.27    1:17.33  
 13 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               1:23.42    1:17.44  
 14 Boykins, Jordyne          11 DCPR-PV              1:19.91    1:18.06  
 15 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              1:21.23    1:19.61  
 16 Sakers, Lexi R            12 UN-MD                1:34.71    1:20.03  
 17 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               1:33.74    1:20.46  
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               1:44.38    1:20.46  
 19 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV              1:42.32    1:20.64  
 20 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              1:18.74    1:20.78  
 21 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:25.87    1:20.79  
 22 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               1:22.91    1:21.75  
 23 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               1:20.84    1:22.01  
 24 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               1:28.76    1:22.72  
 25 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD              1:21.83    1:23.04  
 26 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              1:20.26    1:23.27  
 27 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               1:24.37    1:23.37  
 28 Green, Ricaiah W          12 DCPR-PV              1:24.39    1:23.41  
 29 Weichseldorfer, Sarah M   11 York Y-MA            1:23.98    1:25.11  
 30 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               1:27.47    1:25.40  
 31 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              1:27.94    1:25.88  
 32 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              1:30.50    1:27.42  
 33 Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD        1:31.03    1:27.70  
 34 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                     NT    1:27.74  
 35 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD        1:31.99    1:27.94  
 36 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:28.16    1:27.97  
 37 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD              1:28.65    1:28.29  
 38 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 20.76    1:28.42  
 39 Johnson, Maia S           12 MAC-MD               1:30.60    1:29.36  
 40 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               1:28.13    1:29.86  
 41 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              1:25.53    1:29.89  
 42 Valles, Isabella Y        12 CAA-MD               1:33.92    1:31.01  
 43 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:32.70    1:34.94  
 44 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                1:36.12    1:41.18  
 45 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD               1:33.88    1:41.99  
 46 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              1:45.38    1:43.70  
 47 Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                1:49.99    1:51.62  
 48 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD              1:54.30    1:51.78  
 49 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD              1:47.84    1:54.37  
 -- Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:18.04         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               1:24.09         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               1:15.77         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               1:46.61         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               1:14.44         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD               1:28.59         NS  
 -- Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD              1:50.55         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD               1:23.90         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD               1:42.13         NS  
 -- Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              1:15.11         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD               1:44.19         NS  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               1:15.39         NS  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               1:26.17         NS  
 -- Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              1:16.49         NS  
 -- Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               1:26.24         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               1:28.43         NS  
 -- Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD               1:45.84         NS  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:28.75         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA              1:05.98    1:07.04    9  
  2 Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA               1:10.21    1:08.97    7  
  3 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               1:10.98    1:09.88    6  
  4 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA            1:10.74    1:10.00    5  
  5 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              1:10.91    1:10.62    4  
  6 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:13.46    1:13.87    3  
  7 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA               1:17.57    1:14.02    2  
  8 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA              1:16.86    1:15.55    1  
  9 Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD               1:14.74    1:17.50  
 10 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        1:19.22    1:19.36  
 11 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:20.10    1:20.50  
 12 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD               1:20.43    1:20.72  
 13 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:19.39    1:21.02  
 14 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD               1:31.87    1:22.50  
 15 Manning, Jack F           12 MAC-MD               1:27.55    1:23.79  
 16 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              1:26.33    1:27.23  
 17 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA              1:33.57    1:27.94  
 18 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               1:34.84    1:29.48  
 19 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD        1:35.60    1:30.99  
 20 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD              1:46.73    1:36.37  
 21 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:30.35    1:38.52  
 22 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD              1:48.89    1:39.91  
 23 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD               1:44.55    1:40.85  
 24 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD               1:40.35    1:49.28  
 25 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD              1:52.31    1:51.83  
 26 Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD              2:17.41    2:00.32  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               1:20.69         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               1:33.87         NS  
 -- Richter, Henry            11 MSC-MD               1:43.04         NS  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               1:11.26         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD               1:22.13         NS  
 -- Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA            1:21.93         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA               1:29.03         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA               1:09.58         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        10 DST-MA               1:18.14    1:17.10    9  
  2 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA            1:18.59    1:19.12    7  
  3 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                1:18.21    1:20.48    6  
  4 Hinson, Kaliyah J          8 York Y-MA            1:22.99    1:22.44    5  
  5 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              1:22.26    1:24.86    4  
  6 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA            1:27.29    1:27.03    3  
  7 Plaisted, Lucy B          10 BAAC-MD              1:26.79    1:29.41    2  
  8 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                1:24.75    1:29.43    1  
  9 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:28.31    1:29.95  
 10 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD        1:38.40    1:30.84  
 11 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:31.94    1:31.40  
 12 Daly, Hannah C            10 CAA-MD               1:39.58    1:31.55  
 13 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               1:30.13    1:31.95  
 14 Sumpter, Emerson           8 YRAC-MD              1:31.12    1:31.98  
 15 Gary, Morgan C             9 Retrievers-MD        1:42.17    1:33.90  
 16 Cowley, Jenna S            9 EST-MD               1:41.87    1:35.34  
 17 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD               1:41.01    1:38.74  
 18 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:40.02  
 19 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                1:39.76    1:41.73  
 20 Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               1:50.08    1:42.51  
 21 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     10 DCPR-PV              1:56.29    1:43.70  
 22 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD              1:40.15    1:46.23  
 23 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD               1:57.40    1:47.61  
 24 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              1:42.15    1:49.23  
 25 Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD               1:58.13    1:49.49  
 26 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD               1:42.80    1:50.64  
 27 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD        1:56.00    1:51.55  
 28 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD        1:56.53    1:52.65  
 29 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD               1:56.58    1:55.17  
 30 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        1:53.68    1:56.45  
 31 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              2:10.28    1:57.49  
 32 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              2:04.66    1:58.44  
 33 Tovar, Eloisa              7 SAKA-MA              2:15.31    2:02.45  
 34 Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD               1:57.64    2:04.02  
 35 Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              2:03.00    2:06.06  
 36 Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD              2:16.50    2:07.84  
 37 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD              2:03.92    2:08.20  
 38 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              2:05.06    2:15.47  
 39 Washington, Diamon P       9 NE-NE                2:15.00    2:17.10  
 40 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                    NT    2:18.89  
 41 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD              2:15.08    2:18.98  
 42 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD              2:21.93    2:20.94  
 43 Whyte, Arianna P           7 NE-NE                3:00.00    2:30.59  
 44 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD              3:07.72    2:32.30  
 45 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD              2:56.75    2:40.54  
 46 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                   NT    3:12.89  
 -- Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD              1:51.96        DNF  
 -- Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Mason, Charlotte A         8 DST-MA               1:47.82         NS  
 -- DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD               1:47.74         NS  
 -- Boarman, Ann M             9 EST-MD               1:46.07         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD        1:41.56         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA              1:44.17         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD               1:56.17         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD               1:56.72         NS  
 -- Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:51.54         NS  
 -- Santizo, Amy T             9 DCPR-PV              1:55.63         NS  
 -- McDaniel, Madison         10 DCPR-PV              1:50.04         NS  
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N       9 Retrievers-MD        1:44.30         NS  
 -- Bouvier, Kaia E            9 Retrievers-MD        2:10.10         NS  
 -- Tis, Katherine M           9 Retrievers-MD        1:57.60         NS  
 -- Heffernan, Ella L          8 FSC-MD               2:14.56         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV              1:35.16         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                1:16.94    1:10.60    9  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                1:16.66    1:12.71    7  
  3 Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA               1:14.49    1:18.00    6  
  4 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV              1:18.61    1:18.34    5  
  5 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               1:22.29    1:20.20    4  
  6 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA            1:18.90    1:22.09    3  
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA            1:27.76    1:28.55    2  
  8 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:32.94    1:28.80    1  
  9 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD        1:35.22    1:29.73  
 10 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA            1:31.40    1:29.94  
 11 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               1:37.58    1:29.98  
 12 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               1:34.71    1:30.34  
 13 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV              1:39.36    1:30.42  
 14 Verbanas, Conner J         9 DST-MA               1:32.15    1:31.43  
 15 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD        1:29.96    1:32.40  
 16 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD              1:56.72    1:32.62  
 17 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        1:33.06    1:34.82  
 18 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:37.98    1:36.73  
 19 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:38.85    1:36.93  
 20 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD        1:36.27    1:37.14  
 21 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:51.11    1:39.32  
 22 Plaisted, Harry T          7 BAAC-MD              1:49.15    1:40.13  
 23 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD        1:58.31    1:40.87  
 23 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD              1:43.31    1:40.87  
 25 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        1:36.33    1:42.23  
 26 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:44.97  
 27 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD              1:48.44    1:46.81  
 28 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD               1:50.46    1:47.16  
 29 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:49.42  
 30 John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD              1:43.99    1:50.26  
 31 Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD               1:54.78    1:52.12  
 32 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD              1:37.75    1:58.18  
 33 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD              1:56.22    1:58.74  
 34 Taylor, Khalil B          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:59.24  
 35 Wickham, Zechariah B       7 BAAC-MD              2:08.55    2:01.32  
 36 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              1:54.89    2:04.21  
 37 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:07.47  
 38 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD              2:05.32    2:07.98  
 39 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD        2:03.58    2:13.41  
 40 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    6 SAKA-MA              2:25.25    2:16.93  
 41 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              2:19.61    2:23.59  
 42 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              2:24.10    2:32.92  
 -- Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD               1:42.88         NS  
 -- Carrion-Mong, Lucas L      9 MSC-MD               2:04.16         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD               2:21.46         NS  
 -- Checkley, Brian M          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD        1:25.42         NS  
 -- Baraka, Judah              7 SAKA-MA              2:02.68         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD               1:48.69         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD        1:34.34         NS  
 -- Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:26.78         NS  
 -- McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD        1:41.99         NS  
 -- Lilly III, George C        9 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Green, RJ W               10 DCPR-PV              1:46.26         NS  
 -- Tatarov, Sam L             8 EST-MD               2:09.07         NS  
 -- Emerson, Barret H          9 EST-MD               1:49.63         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA               1:27.66         NS  
 -- Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               1:59.88         NS  
 -- Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD               1:49.29         NS  
 
Event 35  Mixed 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV              3:18.54    3:13.76    9  
  2 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:19.35    7  
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               3:32.58    3:23.81    6  
  4 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                     NT    3:29.24    5  
  5 Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV              3:37.67    3:29.64    4  
  6 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               3:36.59    3:34.32    3  
  7 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD              3:37.15    3:34.48    2  
  8 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              3:39.14    3:35.56    1  
  9 Boykins, Jordyne          11 DCPR-PV              3:41.40    3:39.45  
 10 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              3:42.27    3:39.50  
 11 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               3:45.79    3:39.81  
 12 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV              3:58.84    3:47.76  
 13 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:50.45  
 14 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               3:55.16    3:52.48  
 15 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:55.86  
 16 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               4:04.83    3:57.06  
 17 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              4:10.73    3:58.18  
 18 Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:59.50  
 19 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               4:38.18    4:07.85  
 20 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD               4:58.21    4:45.30  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               4:16.98         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               3:31.04         NS  
 -- Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               3:43.21         NS  
 -- Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Testa, Maddie N           11 DST-MA                    NT         NS  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               3:57.20         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV              3:26.82    3:03.12    9  
  2 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               3:27.55    3:20.24    7  
  3 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA               3:49.13    3:34.44    6  
  4 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD                    NT    3:42.22    5  
  5 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               4:15.13    3:53.62    4  
  6 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:58.01    3  
  7 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               4:40.25    4:24.87    2  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               4:47.52         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA                    NT         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baac-MD  'A'                                      2:00.19    2:00.98   18  
     1) Bothwell, Amelia L 16           2) Manchester, Maggie K 16        
     3) Mika, Sydney K 15               4) Catrambone, Emmie E 15         
 -- Baac-MD  'B'                                      2:09.53   X2:06.84  
     1) Amsler, Kendall F 13            2) White, Livie A 14              
     3) Mende, Elizabeth H 13           4) Minott, Asha L 13              
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'A'                   2:33.62         NS  
     1) Dow, Hannah M 13                2) Thomas, Izzy G 13              
     3) Lieberman, Martha O 14          4) Roberts, Gwen T 13             
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                             NT         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                             NT    1:46.60   18  
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT    1:49.39   14  
  3 Jcc Swimming-MD  'A'                              1:51.00    1:50.64   12  
     1) Krasnitski, Michael A 15        2) Kasoff, Jordan M 16            
     3) Todd, Karim M 16                4) Plant, Nolan J 18              
 -- Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:07.56         DQ   10  
     1) Hendricks, Elijay S 18          2) Morris, Kenneth W 17           
     3) White, Shawn P 15               4) Walker, Ka'yin M 19            
 
Event 41  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              2:09.94    2:11.59    9  
  2 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD               2:18.01    2:23.27    7  
  3 Dougherty, Erin P         19 UN-MD                2:12.53    2:25.54    6  
  4 Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD               2:33.51    2:35.84    5  
  5 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD               2:31.91    2:36.00    4  
  6 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              2:32.60    2:36.42    3  
  7 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              2:25.67    2:36.54    2  
  8 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              2:23.40    2:36.66    1  
  9 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA              2:25.58    2:40.94  
 10 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              2:52.03    3:01.72  
 11 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD              3:12.53    3:06.93  
 -- George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD        3:02.00         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD               2:30.41         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV              2:48.16         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              3:06.69         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD              3:30.57         NS  
 -- Laux, Claire G            15 York Y-MA            2:21.68         NS  
 -- Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               2:29.05         NS  
 -- Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               2:38.83         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Will C         19 UN-MD                1:56.05    2:03.57    9  
  2 Slupe, Collin D           15 DST-MA               2:05.20    2:07.57    7  
  3 Nerwinski, Zachary R      23 UN-MA                2:13.20    2:07.98    6  
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               2:05.37    2:09.22    5  
  5 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA               2:16.97    2:11.27    4  
  6 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:07.05    2:12.12    3  
  7 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:14.68    2  
  8 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA              2:14.93    2:16.17    1  
  9 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               2:19.69    2:20.69  
  9 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              3:21.99    2:20.69  
 11 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              2:17.88    2:21.05  
 12 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA            2:33.91    2:21.18  
 13 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:24.00  
 14 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD               2:18.57    2:24.36  
 15 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:24.26    2:25.02  
 16 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            2:28.70    2:25.18  
 17 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              2:28.70    2:25.47  
 18 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA            2:29.15    2:25.68  
 19 Ludinton, Matt D          27 UN-MA                     NT    2:26.33  
 20 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              2:19.64    2:28.57  
 21 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                     NT    2:52.85  
 22 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:59.26  
 23 Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:06.87  
 -- Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV              2:46.46         NS  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               2:12.54         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              2:27.73         NS  
 -- Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               2:17.52         NS  
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              2:13.75         NS  
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               2:12.83         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:29.98    9  
  2 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              2:27.34    2:31.95    7  
  3 Laux, Laura V             13 York Y-MA            2:34.44    2:33.67    6  
  4 Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA            2:30.34    2:38.12    5  
  5 Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD               2:50.98    2:39.15    4  
  6 White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD              2:39.04    2:40.85    3  
  7 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA            2:42.76    2:41.04    2  
  8 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              2:39.92    2:47.48    1  
  9 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               2:52.42    2:56.46  
 10 White, Shantae K          13 BCSC-MD              4:04.34    3:50.85  
 11 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD              4:25.14    4:14.87  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               2:20.97         NS  
 -- Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD               3:06.79         NS  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               3:21.82         NS  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               3:32.64         NS  
 -- Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               3:09.44         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD               2:58.38         NS  
 -- Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               2:33.41         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              2:28.37         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                3:00.10         NS  
 -- Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               2:26.42         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA               2:25.87         NS  
 -- Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               2:41.98         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               2:14.05    2:13.08    9  
  2 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA               2:15.16    2:16.62    7  
  3 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA               2:11.67    2:18.45    6  
  4 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              2:29.07    2:23.26    5  
  5 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:20.09    2:23.27    4  
  6 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA            2:23.71    2:24.91    3  
  7 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              2:15.29    2:25.03    2  
  8 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              2:19.13    2:25.63    1  
  9 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               2:28.71    2:32.90  
 10 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               2:43.75    2:44.60  
 11 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD               2:43.11    2:45.13  
 12 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               2:42.68    2:47.79  
 13 Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA            2:56.68    2:54.48  
 14 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               3:22.04    3:05.99  
 15 Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD               3:28.29    3:24.46  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA               2:26.00         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              2:34.75         NS  
 -- Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               2:59.00         NS  
 -- Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        2:47.65         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD        2:45.61         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              2:32.97         NS  
 -- Montes, Harry             14 DCPR-PV              2:32.56         NS  
 -- Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               2:21.52         NS  
 -- Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        2:46.69         NS  
 
Event 45  Mixed Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Carley E          18 York Y-MA            1:08.05    1:08.96    9  
  2 Sun, Jessica J            17 York Y-MA            1:10.47    1:12.19    7  
  3 Laux, Claire G            15 York Y-MA            1:14.36    1:15.24    6  
  4 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD               1:17.68    1:19.32    5  
  5 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD              1:14.69    1:20.65    4  
  6 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              1:13.92    1:21.96    3  
  7 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              1:22.10    1:24.58    2  
  8 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA              1:15.22    1:25.31    1  
  9 Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA            1:22.73    1:25.41  
 10 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD              1:27.63    1:25.42  
 11 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              1:31.40    1:33.00  
 12 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD              1:43.12    1:48.91  
 13 Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD              2:05.96    2:15.17  
 14 Anonye, Aura               9 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:33.18  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA            1:49.23         NS  
 -- Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               1:28.16         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              1:49.86         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV              1:39.72         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA               1:20.55    1:03.47    9  
  2 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA            1:05.62    1:04.94    7  
  3 Nerwinski, Zachary R      23 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.94    6  
  4 Rouse, Adam D             18 NAAC-MD              1:05.15    1:06.44    5  
  5 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               1:05.74    1:08.91    4  
  6 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:09.53    3  
  7 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:10.89    1:10.00    2  
  8 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA              1:09.24    1:10.43    1  
  9 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD               1:11.58    1:10.77  
 10 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              1:10.12    1:10.79  
 11 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD               1:09.27    1:11.15  
 12 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA            1:10.55    1:11.31  
 13 Ludinton, Matt D          27 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.92  
 14 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA            1:10.99    1:12.62  
 15 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:16.24  
 16 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               1:21.84    1:18.54  
 17 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            1:19.70    1:19.20  
 18 Magd, Basem A             23 UN-PV                1:04.48    1:25.89  
 19 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              1:21.85    1:26.25  
 20 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              1:26.60    1:29.61  
 21 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD              1:58.19    1:39.00  
 -- Bartlett, Bryan D         18 DST-MA               1:18.54         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              1:18.80         NS  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               1:08.62         NS  
 -- Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV              1:45.64         NS  
 -- Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD               1:06.72         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                1:19.75    1:18.39    9  
  2 White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD              1:23.65    1:21.09    7  
  3 Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA            1:18.41    1:23.50    6  
  4 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA            1:29.43    1:25.04    5  
  5 Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD               1:38.03    1:31.03    4  
  6 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:32.25    3  
  7 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               1:44.45    1:42.80    2  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               1:11.37         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               1:44.44         NS  
 -- Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD               1:48.72         NS  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               1:46.35         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD               1:49.33         NS  
 -- Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               1:23.13         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA               1:17.20         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              1:13.81         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA               1:07.49    1:07.01    9  
  2 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               1:15.84    1:08.90    7  
  3 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              1:06.85    1:09.20    6  
  4 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              1:17.81    1:12.96    5  
  5 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA               1:09.53    1:13.57    4  
  6 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               1:14.40    1:13.84    3  
  7 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA            1:07.88    1:15.91    2  
  8 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               1:20.88    1:21.38    1  
  9 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                1:31.77    1:28.98  
 10 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:37.37    1:34.55  
 11 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:30.73    1:34.84  
 12 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:50.41  
 13 Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD                    NT    2:01.04  
 -- Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               1:36.55         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA               1:15.19         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD        1:34.97         NS  
 -- Montes, Harry             14 DCPR-PV              1:19.71         NS  
 -- Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               1:11.32         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              1:15.32         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              1:24.62         NS  
 -- Dove, Ahmad E             14 DCPR-PV              1:18.47         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Claire G            15 York Y-MA            2:39.56    2:39.21    9  
  2 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD               2:44.18    2:45.62    7  
  3 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA              2:42.32    3:04.48    6  
  4 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD        3:28.25    3:26.16    5  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA            3:01.13         NS  
 -- Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA            2:51.24         NS  
 -- Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD               2:59.21         NS  
 -- Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               3:04.71         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA               2:32.00    2:24.42    9  
  2 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               2:22.93    2:26.05    7  
  3 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:35.43    6  
  4 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:27.06    2:35.60    5  
  5 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA              2:29.20    2:37.06    4  
  6 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD               2:41.28    2:39.17    3  
  7 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA            2:42.44    2:41.60    2  
  8 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               2:36.37    2:42.12    0.5
  8 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA            2:40.09    2:42.12    0.5
 10 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:44.07  
 11 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              2:50.28    2:45.37  
 12 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA            2:47.54    2:48.83  
 13 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            3:01.79    2:49.33  
 14 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD               2:31.53    2:49.75  
 15 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:50.00  
 16 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              3:12.76    3:23.00  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               2:44.37         NS  
 -- Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD               2:22.63         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Bryan D         18 DST-MA               2:41.97         NS  
 -- Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               2:33.63         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA            2:59.48    2:56.03    9  
  2 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              2:54.08    2:57.22    7  
  3 Laux, Laura V             13 York Y-MA            2:53.28    3:03.22    6  
  4 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:11.11    5  
  5 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                3:28.61    3:15.28    4  
  6 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:28.81    3  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               3:22.25         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               3:43.51         NS  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               4:11.16         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              2:49.37         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               2:44.16         NS  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               2:42.13         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA               2:46.04         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               2:32.18    2:30.37    9  
  2 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:34.70    2:38.92    7  
  3 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA            2:47.11    2:46.92    6  
  4 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              2:35.20    2:46.94    5  
  5 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               2:42.04    2:53.40    4  
  6 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD               3:08.14    3:07.00    3  
  7 Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:14.86    2  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD               3:49.52         DQ  
 -- Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        3:14.76         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA               2:56.88         NS  
 -- Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Montes, Harry             14 DCPR-PV              2:45.74         NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              2:35.36         NS  
 -- Dove, Ahmad E             14 DCPR-PV              3:02.84         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Carley E          18 York Y-MA              36.14      32.45    9  
  2 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD                35.92      34.93    7  
  3 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD                 34.69      35.29    6  
  4 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD                32.68      37.22    5  
  5 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD                34.89      37.39    4  
  6 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD                45.13      37.63    3  
  7 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD                 38.03      38.18    2  
  8 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD                39.18      39.12    1  
  9 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA                34.87      39.91  
 10 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                   NT      43.19  
 11 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD                42.60      43.20  
 12 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD          47.21      43.62  
 13 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD                44.80      46.41  
 14 Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD                47.87      53.50  
 15 Anonye, Aura               9 YRAC-MD              1:04.39    1:09.04  
 -- Bartlett, Tori A          15 DST-MA                 56.10         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD               1:01.23         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV                41.95         NS  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA                 33.74      29.62    9  
  2 Plant, Nolan J            18 JCC-MD                 31.61      31.13    7  
  3 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD                 34.14      32.28    6  
  4 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD                 32.35      32.48    5  
  5 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD                 53.09      35.40    4  
  6 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD                42.65      35.55    3  
  7 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA                 NT      35.65    2  
  8 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD                42.96      37.88    1  
  9 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD                52.60      38.12  
 10 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA                39.00      39.07  
 11 Magd, Basem A             23 UN-PV                  31.85      39.99  
 12 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD                   NT      40.56  
 13 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD                57.95      41.32  
 14 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD                43.06      42.41  
 15 Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD                41.10      46.45  
 -- Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA                33.15         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Bryan D         18 DST-MA                 42.62         NS  
 -- Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD                 39.40         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD                35.82         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                  39.99      36.25    9  
  2 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD                36.47      38.42    7  
  3 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD                39.04      39.14    6  
  4 Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA                 NT      40.16    5  
  5 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                  43.41      42.28    4  
  6 Minalu, Rediat            13 DCPR-PV                45.24      46.37    3  
  7 White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD                39.79      57.48    2  
  8 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD                55.42      59.11    1  
  9 White, Shantae K          13 BCSC-MD                59.67    1:06.44  
 -- Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                 50.59         NS  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD          53.91         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                  38.02         NS  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD                 42.28         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD                36.20      34.02    9  
  2 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                 35.93      34.75    7  
  3 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD                 41.46      36.70    6  
  4 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD                 51.88      41.02    5  
  5 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                 49.23      43.93    4  
  6 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD                 51.42      47.36    3  
  7 White, Dontae D           13 BCSC-MD                51.02      48.12    2  
  8 Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD                 48.77      50.66    1  
  9 Jordan III, Albert B      13 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:11.88  
 -- Montes, Harry             14 DCPR-PV                34.97         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD          43.16         NS  
 -- Dove, Ahmad E             14 DCPR-PV                44.41         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD                38.48         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Jessica J            17 York Y-MA            1:19.31    1:22.04    9  
  2 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              1:28.44    1:28.56    7  
  3 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              1:27.86    1:29.09    6  
  4 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              1:27.89    1:31.41    5  
  5 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD              1:26.26    1:33.18    4  
  6 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD              1:40.78    1:36.97    3  
  7 Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA            1:36.68    1:37.04    2  
  8 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD              1:55.35    1:53.28    1  
  9 Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:28.07  
 -- Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD              1:31.59         DQ  
 -- Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               1:38.58         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV              2:06.77         NS  
 -- Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               1:30.66         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD               2:17.48         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD               1:35.95         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Tori A          15 DST-MA               1:46.88         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              1:48.84         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               1:12.97    1:15.36    9  
  2 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA            1:17.65    1:17.58    7  
  3 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            1:17.21    1:18.16    6  
  4 Ludinton, Matt D          27 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.31    5  
  5 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA            1:21.89    1:21.32    4  
  6 Rouse, Adam D             18 NAAC-MD              1:18.13    1:21.94    3  
  7 Carruth, Jordan A         15 CAA-MD               1:35.05    1:21.99    2  
  8 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:23.96    1  
  9 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:24.50    1:24.32  
 10 Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              1:25.19    1:26.18  
 11 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:27.23  
 12 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD              1:31.40    1:33.23  
 13 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              1:36.54    1:33.55  
 14 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              1:34.95    1:39.66  
 15 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              1:40.85    1:44.93  
 15 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD              1:49.46    1:44.93  
 17 Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD              1:44.99    1:45.18  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               1:21.45         NS  
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               1:19.86         NS  
 -- Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               1:21.68         NS  
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:23.08         NS  
 -- Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV              1:32.70         NS  
 -- Davis, Miguel             16 DCPR-PV              1:09.95         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD               1:32.58    1:34.08    9  
  2 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               1:33.57    1:34.28    7  
  3 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                1:31.62    1:39.91    6  
  4 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                1:41.63    1:41.61    5  
  5 Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA            1:37.98    1:42.81    4  
  6 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:51.87    3  
  7 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD              2:22.47    2:36.84    2  
 -- Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD        2:42.41         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA               1:26.11         NS  
 -- Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD               2:00.91         NS  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               2:02.53         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               1:49.35         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD               1:46.59         NS  
 -- Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               1:30.11         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                1:36.66         NS  
 -- Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:35.16         NS  
 -- Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               1:28.95         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA               1:13.38    1:16.43    9  
  2 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA               1:14.17    1:16.73    7  
  3 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               1:20.16    1:24.95    6  
  4 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:29.99    1:30.99    5  
  5 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                1:31.81    1:34.26    4  
  6 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               1:41.59    1:38.40    3  
  7 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD               1:51.02    1:47.93    2  
  8 Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA            1:51.96    1:49.33    1  
  9 White, Dontae D           13 BCSC-MD              2:06.02    2:01.50  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              1:39.46         NS  
 -- Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               1:33.01         NS  
 -- Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        1:39.45         NS  
 -- Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:45.34         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD        1:56.33         NS  
 -- Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               1:32.90         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              5:12.04    5:22.82    9  
  2 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA            5:26.70    5:25.26    7  
  3 Laux, Laura V             13 York Y-MA            5:39.60    5:33.27    6  
  4 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                     NT    5:36.05    5  
  5 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA                 NT    5:48.69    4  
  6 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV              6:40.84    6:28.06    3  
  7 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              6:40.34    6:30.49    2  
  8 Minalu, Rediat            13 DCPR-PV              6:49.86    6:51.10    1  
  9 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD        6:53.95    6:51.80  
 -- Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               7:24.71         NS  
 -- Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              4:10.48    4:22.88    9  
  2 Slupe, Collin D           15 DST-MA               4:24.83    4:31.05    7  
  3 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               4:28.59    4:31.33    6  
  4 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               4:42.02    4:39.35    5  
  5 Nerwinski, Zachary R      23 UN-MA                     NT    4:40.98    4  
  6 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA               4:43.86    4:54.18    3  
  7 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT    4:55.63    2  
  8 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA              4:45.00    4:56.49    1  
  9 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               4:56.87    5:01.95  
 10 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              5:24.77    5:02.14  
 11 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               5:13.67    5:06.88  
 12 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              5:01.97    5:08.33  
 13 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA            5:11.54    5:17.03  
 14 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA            5:13.54    5:18.89  
 15 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               5:16.17    5:39.24  
 16 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA               5:41.77    5:44.26  
 17 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA              6:05.00    5:50.94  
 18 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              6:06.83    5:55.26  
 19 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               5:41.58    6:07.84  
 20 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              6:49.87    6:46.87  
 21 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA              7:30.00    7:09.49  
 -- Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        6:31.25         NS  
 -- Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA               5:17.05         NS  
 
Event 63  Mixed 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA            2:36.45    2:30.73    9  
  2 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA            2:36.10    2:32.44    7  
  3 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA            2:31.72    2:32.91    6  
  4 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA               2:36.61    2:35.80    5  
  5 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD              2:41.58    2:36.37    4  
  6 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV              2:47.39    2:39.40    3  
  7 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                     NT    2:41.17    2  
  8 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              2:45.44    2:41.81    1  
  9 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              2:43.54    2:45.06  
 10 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               2:48.13    2:47.64  
 11 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              2:52.50    2:51.46  
 12 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               3:08.81    2:53.32  
 13 Weichseldorfer, Sarah M   11 York Y-MA            2:56.63    2:53.63  
 14 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               3:03.56    2:54.81  
 15 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        3:05.84    2:55.72  
 16 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              2:55.02    2:57.10  
 17 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               2:57.91    2:58.63  
 18 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              2:59.67    2:59.52  
 19 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              2:57.11    2:59.66  
 20 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD              3:00.02    3:00.20  
 21 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV              3:02.35    3:02.37  
 22 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               3:20.18    3:04.22  
 23 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               4:06.57    3:04.79  
 24 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD              3:19.23    3:05.86  
 25 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD              3:28.78    3:08.13  
 26 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                     NT    3:13.78  
 27 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD              3:20.40    3:14.29  
 28 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              3:06.32    3:18.66  
 29 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               3:26.89    3:27.63  
 30 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              3:19.47    3:28.72  
 31 Antoniades, Maggie E      12 MSC-MD               3:43.90    3:31.20  
 32 Honadel, Erica L          11 BAAC-MD              3:30.31    3:33.94  
 33 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD              3:49.94    3:34.72  
 34 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              3:54.82    3:41.78  
 35 Shif, Nica M              12 EST-MD               3:34.35    3:42.46  
 36 Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD               3:52.13    3:44.23  
 37 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                4:00.00    3:44.90  
 38 Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                4:00.00    4:16.37  
 39 White, Sheena J           11 BCSC-MD              4:33.42    4:47.85  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD               3:18.96         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               3:48.11         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               3:11.84         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD               3:10.52         NS  
 -- Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               3:42.60         NS  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               2:56.98         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               2:42.40         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               2:54.57         NS  
 -- Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               3:11.74         NS  
 -- Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              2:46.49         NS  
 -- Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV              2:45.77         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               2:45.61         NS  
 -- Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               3:18.60         NS  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               3:19.15         NS  
 -- Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD               3:28.10         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD               3:52.73         NS  
 -- Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD               3:08.05         NS  
 -- Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               3:13.27         NS  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               2:45.76         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA              2:22.00    2:24.13    9  
  2 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              2:35.87    2:30.77    7  
  3 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA            2:30.91    2:30.86    6  
  4 Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA               2:31.98    2:32.63    5  
  5 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                2:56.40    2:39.48    4  
  6 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               2:53.82    2:40.44    3  
  7 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA              2:53.94    2:41.47    2  
  8 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA               2:43.88    2:45.04    1  
  9 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA            2:49.42    2:45.88  
 10 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               2:51.11    2:51.73  
 11 Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA            3:01.28    2:55.67  
 12 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              2:54.35    2:57.07  
 13 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              3:01.57    3:08.56  
 14 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               3:16.72    3:11.01  
 15 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               3:20.04    3:12.47  
 16 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA              3:32.27    3:13.38  
 17 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               3:16.17    3:15.11  
 18 James, Ayden N            11 HSST-MD              3:18.32    3:19.73  
 19 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD        3:24.51    3:19.86  
 20 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD               3:51.01    3:19.94  
 21 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:44.93  
 22 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD              4:13.43    3:56.28  
 23 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:56.96  
 24 Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:56.06  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               2:52.22         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               2:58.03         NS  
 -- Richter, Henry            11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               3:00.18         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD               3:07.22         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA               2:26.51         NS  
 -- Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA               3:14.95         NS  
 -- Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD        3:27.64         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA            2:46.45    2:47.57    9  
  2 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                3:01.74    3:02.52    7  
  3 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA            3:03.61    3:02.81    6  
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              3:10.45    3:03.43    5  
  5 Hinson, Kaliyah J          8 York Y-MA                 NT    3:05.82    4  
  6 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                3:07.44    3:08.18    3  
  7 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              3:10.70    3:08.85    2  
  8 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               3:23.28    3:12.58    1  
  9 Plaisted, Lucy B          10 BAAC-MD              3:35.41    3:13.12  
 10 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               3:32.40    3:17.92  
 11 Page, Zoe L                9 SAKA-MA              3:45.45    3:32.19  
 12 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                3:45.25    3:38.49  
 13 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD               3:51.17    3:50.38  
 14 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD              3:57.24    3:51.07  
 15 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              3:41.48    3:51.69  
 16 McDaniel, Madison         10 DCPR-PV              3:53.80    3:58.09  
 17 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              4:11.10    4:12.05  
 18 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:14.92  
 19 Tovar, Eloisa              7 SAKA-MA              5:03.00    4:19.29  
 20 Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                   NT    4:20.58  
 21 Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              4:12.00    4:29.49  
 22 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              4:55.20    4:32.14  
 23 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:34.70  
 24 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              4:28.85    4:40.61  
 25 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD                    NT    4:46.30  
 -- Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD               4:11.68         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Mason, Charlotte A         8 DST-MA               3:59.49         NS  
 -- Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD               3:31.33         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA              3:29.48         NS  
 -- Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD               3:56.81         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV              3:52.83         NS  
 -- Le, Christine T           10 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD               4:15.56         NS  
 -- Le, Allison Q              9 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Colborn, Georgia A        10 DST-MA                    NT         NS  
 -- Heffernan, Ella L          8 FSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                2:39.73    2:34.09    9  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                2:40.31    2:36.24    7  
  3 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV              3:08.84    2:54.58    6  
  4 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA            2:58.14    2:54.87    5  
  5 Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA               2:38.95    2:56.67    4  
  6 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST-MA               3:06.68    2:59.27    3  
  7 Wright, Tyler J           10 York Y-MA                 NT    3:05.68    2  
  8 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA            3:14.10    3:08.62    1  
  9 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD        3:22.78    3:13.05  
 10 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD        3:09.04    3:17.11  
 11 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               3:31.71    3:22.63  
 12 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.12  
 13 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               3:28.74    3:28.26  
 14 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                   NT    3:29.14  
 15 Plaisted, Harry T          7 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:29.62  
 16 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        3:31.60    3:29.77  
 17 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD               3:37.80    3:36.97  
 18 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD              3:49.82    3:39.50  
 19 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD              4:04.37    3:50.27  
 20 John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD              3:42.96    3:54.06  
 21 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD              3:59.60    4:03.60  
 22 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              4:16.66    4:09.90  
 23 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:13.55  
 24 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:15.43  
 25 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    6 SAKA-MA              5:42.00    4:50.11  
 26 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               4:14.59    4:51.47  
 -- Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baraka, Judah              7 SAKA-MA              4:25.00         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD               4:08.47         NS  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD        3:10.73         NS  
 -- Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD               4:10.25         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA               2:43.77         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA            1:23.35    1:20.93    9  
  2 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA            1:23.34    1:22.43    7  
  3 Randall, Maya E           11 DCPR-PV              1:31.65    1:25.16    6  
  4 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:26.19    5  
  5 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:23.61    1:26.35    4  
  6 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA            1:26.08    1:27.24    3  
  7 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               1:30.64    1:27.78    2  
  8 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.49    1  
  9 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              1:25.96    1:29.87  
 10 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               1:34.84    1:34.11  
 11 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              1:38.38    1:34.53  
 12 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA               1:36.43    1:35.81  
 13 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:39.04    1:39.73  
 14 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               1:51.34    1:40.19  
 15 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              1:42.47    1:41.31  
 16 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               1:45.51    1:42.99  
 17 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              1:53.44    1:44.71  
 18 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD              1:51.96    1:44.81  
 19 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              1:36.59    1:44.84  
 20 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               1:54.91    1:46.48  
 21 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD        1:46.13    1:46.84  
 22 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD                    NT    1:49.88  
 23 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:50.45  
 24 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:52.30  
 25 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              1:51.95    1:54.16  
 26 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                     NT    2:00.06  
 27 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               2:12.10    2:04.63  
 28 Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD               2:04.27    2:04.88  
 29 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               1:57.33    2:06.71  
 30 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:13.05  
 31 Shif, Nica M              12 EST-MD                    NT    2:21.00  
 32 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:28.23  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               1:35.24         NS  
 -- Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD               1:44.98         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               2:22.37         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               1:23.49         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               1:53.97         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               1:55.49         NS  
 -- Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV              1:32.41         NS  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               1:30.38         NS  
 -- Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD        2:06.46         NS  
 -- Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              1:30.02         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               1:56.39         NS  
 -- Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:39.17         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               1:48.62         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV              1:16.92    1:13.85    9  
  2 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA              1:15.94    1:16.01    7  
  3 Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA               1:21.64    1:23.43    6  
  4 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:22.20    1:25.21    5  
  5 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:29.45    1:26.89    4  
  6 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA            1:33.23    1:33.68    3  
  7 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA              1:35.00    1:35.67    2  
  8 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:36.50    1  
  9 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD               1:48.21    1:37.86  
 10 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              1:43.74    1:37.97  
 11 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               1:44.47    1:48.95  
 12 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:54.04    1:49.48  
 13 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              1:44.33    1:51.93  
 14 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD               1:57.77    2:01.11  
 15 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:58.19    2:08.15  
 16 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD        2:04.15    2:23.19  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               1:40.18         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               2:18.47         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               2:07.56         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA               1:19.40         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA               1:46.38         NS  
 -- Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD        1:55.68         NS  
 -- Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA            1:39.68    1:38.89    9  
  2 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              2:04.89    1:39.01    7  
  3 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                1:45.13    1:43.63    6  
  4 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               2:03.01    1:49.84    5  
  5 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               2:02.24    1:54.93    4  
  6 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:55.79    3  
  7 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                1:47.49    1:57.84    2  
  8 Plaisted, Lucy B          10 BAAC-MD              1:59.87    2:03.25    1  
  9 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:13.71  
 10 Colborn, Georgia A        10 DST-MA               1:30.26    2:24.63  
 -- Washington, Diamon P       9 NE-NE                2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA              2:25.00         NS  
 -- Le, Christine T           10 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N       9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD        2:06.88         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:27.35    9  
  2 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                1:34.23    1:30.03    7  
  3 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST-MA               1:41.32    1:38.54    6  
  4 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:43.36    5  
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:43.90    4  
  6 Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA               1:42.42    1:47.10    3  
  7 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV              1:57.96    1:51.57    2  
  8 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:53.92    2:03.14    1  
  9 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA            2:07.01    2:07.02  
 10 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD        1:56.71    2:09.05  
 11 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:41.03  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA               1:44.84         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD                34.99      36.12    9  
  2 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA              38.31      39.45    7  
  3 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA              42.28      39.47    6  
  4 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV                40.12      39.79    5  
  5 Sakers, Lexi R            12 UN-MD                  44.73      39.88    4  
  6 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                 39.75      40.02    3  
  7 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA                 40.13      40.12    2  
  8 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                  41.97      41.59    1  
  9 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 42.83      42.10  
 10 Randall, Maya E           11 DCPR-PV                39.88      42.43  
 11 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD                42.28      43.40  
 12 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD                 45.71      43.46  
 13 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                40.98      43.64  
 14 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD                43.88      44.43  
 15 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD                45.54      44.45  
 16 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD                42.55      44.95  
 16 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD                45.54      44.95  
 18 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD                 44.20      44.96  
 19 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                48.21      45.02  
 20 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD                47.20      45.07  
 21 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                45.31      45.10  
 22 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD          47.37      45.52  
 23 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                44.13      46.33  
 24 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD          46.80      46.66  
 25 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV                54.08      47.01  
 26 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD                43.82      47.09  
 27 Weichseldorfer, Sarah M   11 York Y-MA              48.66      48.11  
 28 Johnson, Maia S           12 MAC-MD                 49.43      48.17  
 29 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                  48.60      48.27  
 30 Honadel, Erica L          11 BAAC-MD                50.02      48.73  
 31 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                57.41      49.06  
 32 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD                46.69      50.03  
 33 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                53.90      50.93  
 34 Shif, Nica M              12 EST-MD                 49.14      51.83  
 35 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 56.40      51.99  
 36 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                  48.43      53.11  
 37 Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD                 54.17      53.44  
 38 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD              1:00.25      58.66  
 39 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD              1:17.09      58.91  
 40 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD                59.44    1:01.60  
 41 Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                  55.46    1:01.78  
 42 White, Sheena J           11 BCSC-MD              1:03.00    1:02.66  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                 45.59         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD                 59.65         NS  
 -- Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD                 51.99         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                 46.84         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD                 56.41         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                 38.06         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                 45.01         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD                 40.67         NS  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 54.69         NS  
 -- Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 49.18         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                 42.02         NS  
 -- Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 44.30         NS  
 -- Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 44.36         NS  
 -- Liu, Maria C              12 EST-MD                 42.43         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD                 51.84         NS  
 -- Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                40.65         NS  
 -- Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD                 48.27         NS  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                 39.61         NS  
 -- Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                 44.48         NS  
 -- Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD          48.79         NS  
 -- Krownapple, Jillian F     12 Retrievers-MD        1:04.80         NS  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                 49.35         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV                35.39      34.96    9  
  2 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA                35.70      37.19    7  
  3 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA              39.45      40.00    6  
  4 Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA                 38.61      40.63    5  
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA                44.71      41.09    4  
  6 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 41.23      41.91    3  
  7 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA              40.88      42.08    2  
  8 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD                 45.79      42.40    1  
  9 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                41.22      42.51  
 10 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                  44.39      43.16  
 11 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA                 54.43      43.83  
 12 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD          42.65      43.98  
 13 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD                43.70      46.48  
 14 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 44.95      47.46  
 15 Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA                 NT      48.20  
 16 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                52.61      49.00  
 17 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA                51.56      49.08  
 18 James, Ayden N            11 HSST-MD                   NT      51.42  
 19 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                 49.88      51.87  
 20 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD                 53.03      52.67  
 21 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD          51.15      54.10  
 22 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD              1:01.63      57.39  
 23 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD              1:10.45    1:01.16  
 24 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD               1:00.08    1:02.22  
 25 Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD              1:17.52    1:02.33  
 26 Magloire, Lord Dominic O  12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:40.00  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD                 51.80         NS  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                 39.58         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA                 44.60         NS  
 -- Richter, Henry            11 MSC-MD                 55.89         NS  
 -- Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD          41.70         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA                 44.88         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                 45.73         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                  43.14      42.11    9  
  2 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA              42.66      43.96    7  
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah J          8 York Y-MA              44.14      44.03    6  
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                43.54      44.35    5  
  5 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                 48.66      47.21    4  
  6 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                50.32      48.30    3  
  7 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                46.85      48.44    2  
  8 Cowley, Jenna S            9 EST-MD                 52.20      49.97    1  
  9 Gary, Morgan C             9 Retrievers-MD          49.64      50.20  
 10 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                 50.94      50.21  
 11 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                  49.95      50.25  
 12 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                49.21      50.41  
 13 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD                 53.10      50.44  
 14 Sumpter, Emerson           8 YRAC-MD                57.12      50.95  
 15 Page, Zoe L                9 SAKA-MA                48.00      51.43  
 16 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                 49.32      51.77  
 17 Bergles, Julia L          10 MSC-MD                 54.29      52.72  
 18 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                53.33      54.07  
 19 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                 54.65      54.20  
 20 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD                52.84      55.17  
 21 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD                51.89      55.30  
 22 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD                 56.61      57.47  
 23 Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                59.70      57.53  
 24 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              1:09.32      57.59  
 25 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                  55.18      58.31  
 26 Tis, Katherine M           9 Retrievers-MD        1:00.14      58.45  
 27 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                54.28      58.60  
 28 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                 59.32      59.02  
 29 Svejda, Josie M            9 EST-MD                 59.82      59.33  
 30 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                 53.64      59.42  
 31 Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD                    NT      59.46  
 32 McDaniel, Madison         10 DCPR-PV              1:01.74    1:00.11  
 33 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD        1:05.79    1:03.77  
 34 Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              1:14.35    1:04.03  
 35 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:04.06  
 36 Smith, Damaya A            8 BCSC-MD              1:13.40    1:04.95  
 37 Tovar, Eloisa              7 SAKA-MA              1:02.39    1:08.39  
 38 Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD               1:00.15    1:08.52  
 39 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD              1:14.42    1:09.28  
 40 Washington, Diamon P       9 NE-NE                1:15.00    1:10.49  
 41 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD              1:08.35    1:11.00  
 42 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD              1:14.59    1:11.23  
 43 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              1:01.16    1:11.86  
 44 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               1:08.94    1:12.44  
 45 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                    NT    1:15.10  
 46 Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD               1:22.09    1:23.47  
 47 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD              1:31.13    1:27.52  
 48 Whyte, Arianna P           7 NE-NE                1:30.00    1:38.76  
 -- Mason, Charlotte A         8 DST-MA                 58.96         NS  
 -- Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                 50.43         NS  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A          10 MSC-MD               1:00.24         NS  
 -- Vijayan, Sophie            8 MSC-MD                 58.96         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD               1:05.79         NS  
 -- Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD          59.14         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA              1:02.38         NS  
 -- Heffernan, Ella L          8 FSC-MD               1:03.26         NS  
 -- Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD                 58.06         NS  
 -- Le, Christine T           10 BAAC-MD                54.49         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD                 49.79         NS  
 -- Le, Allison Q              9 BAAC-MD                59.14         NS  
 -- Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          57.22         NS  
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N       9 Retrievers-MD          49.14         NS  
 -- Colborn, Georgia A        10 DST-MA                 43.17         NS  
 -- Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD              1:30.82         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV                52.50         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD          51.41         NS  
 -- Bouvier, Kaia E            9 Retrievers-MD          55.69         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                  42.21      41.34    9  
  2 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                  42.70      42.74    7  
  3 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA              43.98      43.79    6  
  4 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA              42.95      43.97    5  
  5 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV                44.36      44.82    4  
  6 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 47.60      45.09    3  
  7 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST-MA                 48.65      45.69    2  
  8 Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA                 53.88      46.12    1  
  9 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA              47.27      48.24  
 10 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD          48.61      49.29  
 11 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD                48.73      49.62  
 12 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD        1:03.86      49.87  
 13 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD          49.99      50.03  
 14 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 51.63      50.75  
 15 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD          47.37      50.80  
 16 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV                50.25      51.95  
 17 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD                51.35      52.38  
 18 Wright, Tyler J           10 York Y-MA                 NT      53.71  
 19 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 54.69      54.48  
 20 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD                 57.56      54.51  
 21 John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD                56.16      54.77  
 22 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                54.28      56.04  
 23 Plaisted, Harry T          7 BAAC-MD                59.13      56.34  
 24 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD                52.97      56.98  
 25 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD                 57.07      58.71  
 26 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD              1:01.78      59.87  
 27 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD        1:03.22    1:00.22  
 28 Tatarov, Sam L             8 EST-MD               1:04.59    1:01.53  
 29 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:01.79  
 30 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD        1:04.00    1:03.60  
 31 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD              1:11.14    1:04.15  
 32 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:04.54  
 33 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:05.55  
 34 Wickham, Zechariah B       7 BAAC-MD              1:05.68    1:09.52  
 35 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              1:00.35    1:10.93  
 36 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              1:07.82    1:13.15  
 37 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:13.65  
 38 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    6 SAKA-MA              1:15.00    1:15.41  
 -- Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              1:14.42         DQ  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD          46.15         NS  
 -- Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD                 52.26         NS  
 -- Baraka, Judah              7 SAKA-MA              1:02.21         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD               1:11.46         NS  
 -- Carrion-Mong, Lucas L      9 MSC-MD               1:11.75         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                 54.76         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD               1:01.83         NS  
 -- Mason, Christopher        10 DCPR-PV                51.24         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD          44.73         NS  
 -- Lilly III, George C        9 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 43.66         NS  
 -- McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD          57.69         NS  
 -- Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD          51.76         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA                 42.09         NS  
 -- Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          50.46         NS  
 -- Emerson, Barret H          9 EST-MD                 50.90         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV              1:29.54    1:28.68    9  
  2 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA            1:35.71    1:30.80    7  
  3 Sakers, Lexi R            12 UN-MD                1:44.92    1:31.29    6  
  4 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA            1:35.51    1:36.37    5  
  5 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA               1:35.98    1:36.58    4  
  6 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:38.15    3  
  7 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               1:39.08    1:39.05    2  
  8 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD              1:38.83    1:39.44    1  
  9 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              1:38.58    1:39.64  
 10 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:40.63  
 11 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              1:42.17    1:41.66  
 12 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              1:43.35    1:41.94  
 13 Randall, Maya E           11 DCPR-PV              1:48.69    1:43.32  
 14 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD              1:49.41    1:43.46  
 15 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              1:49.18    1:46.08  
 16 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              1:52.41    1:47.64  
 17 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              1:53.49    1:48.26  
 18 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              1:45.27    1:48.81  
 19 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:48.01    1:49.16  
 20 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               1:50.71    1:50.09  
 21 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               1:59.75    1:50.66  
 22 Weichseldorfer, Sarah M   11 York Y-MA            1:57.29    1:54.18  
 23 Honadel, Erica L          11 BAAC-MD              1:57.01    1:54.39  
 24 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                1:50.71    1:55.68  
 25 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               1:58.41    1:57.05  
 26 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD        1:59.99    1:57.27  
 27 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               1:53.22    1:57.61  
 28 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD              1:58.34    1:58.90  
 29 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:56.25    1:59.86  
 30 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              1:53.70    1:59.98  
 31 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               2:16.00    2:01.26  
 32 Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD               2:07.23    2:01.70  
 33 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD              2:24.70    2:02.21  
 34 Antoniades, Maggie E      12 MSC-MD               2:08.38    2:02.90  
 35 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               2:10.30    2:02.94  
 36 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD              2:04.74    2:04.90  
 37 Shif, Nica M              12 EST-MD               2:06.41    2:06.74  
 38 Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                2:00.00    2:08.84  
 39 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD              2:25.40    2:14.69  
 40 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:16.90  
 41 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:31.64  
 -- White, Sheena J           11 BCSC-MD              2:17.35         DQ  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               1:56.67         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               1:41.33         NS  
 -- Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               2:10.14         NS  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               1:55.79         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               1:38.30         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD               2:12.96         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD               1:45.42         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               1:59.06         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD               1:49.93         NS  
 -- Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               2:21.14         NS  
 -- Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:58.30         NS  
 -- Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV              1:36.16         NS  
 -- Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:48.77         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               1:36.93         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD               2:11.52         NS  
 -- Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               2:05.46         NS  
 -- Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD               1:41.79         NS  
 -- Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  11 CAA-MD               2:03.03         NS  
 -- Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               1:41.89         NS  
 -- Krownapple, Jillian F     12 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               1:59.59         NS  
 -- Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV              1:31.19    1:27.50    9  
  2 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:37.55    1:32.28    7  
  3 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA            1:34.55    1:34.13    6  
  4 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA            1:34.50    1:34.93    5  
  5 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              1:47.56    1:43.63    4  
  6 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                1:52.31    1:43.80    3  
  7 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:39.91    1:45.24    2  
  8 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        1:41.05    1:46.67    1  
  9 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA               1:42.29    1:46.84  
 10 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD               1:45.80    1:47.31  
 11 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA            1:46.01    1:50.44  
 12 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               1:54.59    1:54.34  
 13 Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA            1:59.80    1:54.79  
 14 James, Ayden N            11 HSST-MD              2:04.45    2:02.20  
 15 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD               2:05.48    2:02.83  
 16 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD               2:07.25    2:03.06  
 17 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               1:56.71    2:03.42  
 18 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               2:09.73    2:03.51  
 19 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD        1:56.86    2:04.23  
 20 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:10.69  
 21 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD               2:04.71    2:13.54  
 22 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:15.70  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               2:02.37         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               1:52.91         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               2:01.37         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD               2:05.40         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA               1:56.72         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA               2:14.58         NS  
 -- Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD        1:49.94         NS  
 -- Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              1:43.91    1:45.03    9  
  2 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                1:51.24    1:51.74    7  
  3 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                1:52.78    1:55.07    6  
  4 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA            1:57.68    1:55.18    5  
  5 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:51.60    1:55.92    4  
  6 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:55.36    1:56.25    3  
  7 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               2:05.50    1:57.08    2  
  8 Plaisted, Lucy B          10 BAAC-MD              2:19.88    1:58.99    1  
  9 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     10 DCPR-PV              2:41.68    2:03.32  
 10 Page, Zoe L                9 SAKA-MA              2:15.74    2:05.99  
 11 Bergles, Julia L          10 MSC-MD               2:21.11    2:07.35  
 12 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD               2:35.41    2:08.30  
 13 McDaniel, Madison         10 DCPR-PV              2:07.26    2:09.82  
 14 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                2:10.77    2:10.25  
 15 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD               2:08.73    2:10.94  
 16 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                    NT    2:13.92  
 17 Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD                    NT    2:14.52  
 18 Cowley, Jenna S            9 EST-MD               2:24.46    2:16.20  
 19 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD              2:06.92    2:16.44  
 20 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              2:17.30    2:17.26  
 21 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD               2:23.36    2:19.14  
 22 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                    NT    2:19.62  
 23 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD               2:21.39    2:19.75  
 24 Gary, Morgan C             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:34.61  
 25 Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD               3:16.19    2:36.20  
 26 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              2:56.60    2:37.71  
 27 Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:39.36  
 28 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD        2:53.32    2:42.65  
 29 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:48.68  
 30 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:55.21  
 31 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:06.44  
 -- Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              2:39.58         DQ  
 -- Whyte, Arianna P           7 NE-NE                3:00.00         DQ  
 -- Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Damaya A            8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tis, Katherine M           9 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD               1:51.22         NS  
 -- Mason, Charlotte A         8 DST-MA               2:48.64         NS  
 -- Vijayan, Sophie            8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A          10 MSC-MD               2:09.99         NS  
 -- Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD               2:14.49         NS  
 -- Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        2:35.56         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD        2:05.90         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD               2:10.84         NS  
 -- Le, Allison Q              9 BAAC-MD              2:07.93         NS  
 -- Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD        2:23.43         NS  
 -- Bouvier, Kaia E            9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD              2:18.87         NS  
 -- Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              2:48.00         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV              2:26.47         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                1:50.09    1:42.60    9  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:47.97    7  
  3 Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA               1:49.90    1:53.41    6  
  4 Wright, Tyler J           10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:53.67    5  
  5 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:54.58    4  
  6 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST-MA               1:55.85    1:54.95    3  
  7 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV              1:58.33    1:57.26    2  
  8 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               2:22.17    2:00.14    1  
  9 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA            2:01.67    2:00.74  
 10 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD               2:12.46    2:04.94  
 11 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD               2:18.54    2:04.99  
 12 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:08.57  
 13 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD        2:00.61    2:10.45  
 14 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:16.86  
 15 Plaisted, Harry T          7 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:17.52  
 16 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        2:18.74    2:19.84  
 17 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               2:28.67    2:20.45  
 18 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD              2:28.28    2:20.57  
 19 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              2:25.51    2:22.31  
 20 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              2:21.40    2:27.16  
 21 Wickham, Zechariah B       7 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:31.48  
 22 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:33.14  
 23 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:39.49  
 24 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:40.90  
 -- Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD              2:16.43         DQ  
 -- John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD              2:42.24         DQ  
 -- Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD              2:41.15         DQ  
 -- Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA               2:00.13         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD               2:28.20         NS  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        2:08.70         NS  
 -- Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD               2:19.06         NS  
 -- Emerson, Barret H          9 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD        2:19.43         NS  
 -- McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baac-MD  'A'                                      2:18.22    2:16.88   18  
     1) John, Grace L 12                2) Melick, Abigail G 12           
     3) Hopkins, Delaney B 12           4) Kim, Kelly Y 12                
  2 Baac-MD  'B'                                      2:25.67    2:29.72   14  
     1) Hopkins, Mackenzie R 11         2) Pilcher, Becca C 11            
     3) Howard, Braelyn N 11            4) Waldt, Madeline E 12           
  3 Baac-MD  'C'                                      2:38.22    2:37.25   12  
     1) Wang, Margaret S 11             2) Honadel, Erica L 11            
     3) Denis, Madison E 12             4) Bell, Jessica J 12             
  4 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:37.04    2:42.14   10  
     1) Jennings, Kayla N 11            2) Holiday, Jordin D 12           
     3) Wells, Madison K 11             4) Cason, Amatullah B 11          
 -- DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                         2:08.29         NS  
     1) Jung, Beatrice 12               2) Clark, Micah S 12              
     3) Boykins, Jordyne 11             4) Randall, Maya E 11             
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'A'                   2:46.23         NS  
     1) Antoniades, Maggie E 12         2) Hufnagel, Caroline L 12        
     3) Marchionni, Luce 12             4) Lunken, Talia 12               
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'C'                   2:50.84         NS  
     1) Byers, Julia D 11               2) Dryer, Marina C 12             
     3) Horwitz, Anabel J 11            4) Baffi, Maggie D 11             
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'B'                   2:14.67         NS  
     1) Rowe, Kenzie M 12               2) Black, Grace B 11              
     3) Trexler, Lauren 12              4) Byers, Hope A 12               
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'                       NT    3:00.06   18  
     1) Davis, Donte J 12               2) Harvey, Karon E 9              
     3) Moore, Khingston R 9            4) Cason, Ibraheem B 11           
  2 Baac-MD  'A'                                      3:14.66    3:04.09   14  
     1) Ellsworth, Hunter E 8           2) John, Derek R 8                
     3) Wickham, Zechariah B 7          4) Abbruzzese, Marco B 8          
  3 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                       NT    3:06.25   12  
     1) Land, Dylan M 9                 2) Cason, Musaa B 7               
     3) Grady, Uriah A 8                4) Joyner, Aiden D 10             
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                             NT         NS  
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'A'                   2:31.20         NS  
     1) Park, Jamie 12                  2) Peck, Mason R 11               
     3) Stanco, David M 11              4) Lee, Lucas C 12                
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 -- DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                              NT         NS  
     1) Catanzano, Max A 9              2) Green, RJ W 10                 
     3) Mason, Christopher 10           4) Padilla, Logan 10              
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                       NT    2:51.74   18  
     1) Stokes, Kennedy A 10            2) Cason, Ameenah B 9             
     3) Johns, Aryon U 8                4) Ponton-Scott, Ashira G 9       
  2 Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'B'                   2:55.14    2:55.83   14  
     1) Bergles, Sophie P 10            2) Bergles, Julia L 10            
     3) Hassler, Charlotte K 10         4) Smith, Madison B 10            
  3 Baac-MD  'A'                                      2:54.17    3:09.71   12  
     1) Bell, Jordyn P 10               2) Wang, Amanda S 9               
     3) Le, Christine T 10              4) Plaisted, Lucy B 10            
  4 Team New England-NE  'A'                               NT    3:22.86   10  
     1) Alvarez, Jennifer L 10          2) Washington, Diamon P 9         
     3) Whyte, Arianna P 7              4) Moreno, Asha L 10              
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'A'                   3:24.64         NS  
     1) Thomas, Margot L 10             2) Dryer, Veronica A 9            
     3) Antoniades, Eleni R 10          4) Zissel, Olivia A 10            
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 -- DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                         3:12.62         NS  
     1) Brown-Andrews, Zora I 10        2) McDaniel, Madison 10           
     3) Moore, Avari M 8                4) Clark, Makenna 9               
 
Event 83  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baac-MD  'A'                                      2:25.89    2:22.06   18  
     1) Catrambone, Emmie E 15          2) Wickham, Amelia C 16           
     3) Manchester, Maggie K 16         4) Mika, Sydney K 15              
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 
Event 84  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT    2:01.79   18  
  2 Jcc Swimming-MD  'A'                              2:04.64    2:02.58   14  
     1) Krasnitski, Michael A 15        2) Cherches, Alan 12              
     3) Plant, Nolan J 18               4) Todd, Karim M 16               
  3 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                       NT    2:25.60   12  
     1) Hendricks, Elijay S 18          2) Felix, Marquis P 16            
     3) Walker, Ka'yin M 19             4) Johnson, Michael A 16          
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                             NT         NS  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baac-MD  'A'                                      2:28.98    2:22.06   18  
     1) Amsler, Kendall F 13            2) Minott, Asha L 13              
     3) Mende, Elizabeth H 13           4) White, Livie A 14              
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 
Event 87  Girls Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Jessica J            17 York Y-MA            2:37.02    2:37.72    9  
  2 Laux, Claire G            15 York Y-MA            2:41.44    2:41.34    7  
  3 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD               2:44.64    2:48.27    6  
  4 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD               2:44.28    2:48.73    5  
  5 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               2:47.42    2:50.39    4  
  6 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               2:53.08    2:50.84    3  
  7 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              2:46.87    2:51.36    2  
  8 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              2:46.75    2:55.09    1  
  9 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              2:50.21    2:57.03  
 10 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA              2:44.33    2:58.31  
 11 Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               3:04.70    2:59.73  
 12 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD        3:16.50    3:14.56  
 13 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:14.76  
 14 Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV              3:32.73    4:35.20  
 -- Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD               3:11.18         NS  
 -- Shanklin, Kai A           15 DCPR-PV              3:15.41         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Tori A          15 DST-MA               3:32.08         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              3:34.38         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD               2:47.74         NS  
 -- Angel, Lydia G            17 CAA-MD               2:52.37         NS  
 -- Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               3:24.82         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD               2:59.89         NS  
 
Event 88  Boys Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               2:18.34    2:21.37    9  
  2 Plant, Nolan J            18 JCC-MD               2:15.63    2:21.47    7  
  3 Myers, Taylor J           16 CAA-MD               2:22.68    2:31.10    6  
  4 Nolan, Matt F             16 DCPR-PV              2:35.30    2:32.29    5  
  5 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:31.52    2:32.90    4  
  6 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:36.09    3  
  7 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            2:41.91    2:36.61    2  
  8 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA            2:42.32    2:36.68    1  
  9 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               2:40.47    2:39.39  
 10 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:39.51  
 11 Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD               2:32.92    2:39.65  
 12 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD               2:33.14    2:42.50  
 13 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               2:39.67    2:43.47  
 14 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:45.49  
 15 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:47.87    2:46.25  
 16 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD               2:44.40    2:47.03  
 17 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              2:39.02    2:47.61  
 18 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                     NT    3:09.76  
 19 Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV              3:11.71    3:10.85  
 20 Nerwinski, Zachary R      23 UN-MA                2:30.75    3:12.94  
 21 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               3:19.62    3:19.58  
 22 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:27.12  
 -- Slupe, Collin D           15 DST-MA               2:31.11         DQ  
 -- Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR                    NT         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              3:08.05         NS  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               2:35.09         NS  
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               2:31.66         NS  
 -- Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              2:35.10         NS  
 -- Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        3:48.11         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              2:39.94         NS  
 -- Davis, Miguel             16 DCPR-PV              2:41.40         NS  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heist, Megan P            13 York Y-MA            2:47.67    2:50.32    9  
  2 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               2:51.38    2:51.19    7  
  3 Laux, Laura V             13 York Y-MA            2:57.78    2:54.08    6  
  4 White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD              3:01.90    2:54.16    5  
  5 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                3:06.28    2:57.74    4  
  6 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               3:02.06    2:59.10    3  
  7 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA            2:59.38    2:59.65    2  
  8 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              2:54.06    2:59.93    1  
  9 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               2:59.00    3:00.16  
 10 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               3:02.60    3:00.17  
 11 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               2:57.63    3:00.38  
 12 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:02.68  
 13 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               2:59.85    3:06.37  
 14 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               3:04.45    3:10.12  
 15 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               3:10.70    3:11.29  
 16 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               3:28.01    3:14.96  
 17 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                3:28.01    3:20.10  
 18 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               3:18.13    3:20.18  
 19 Feng, Michelle S          13 CAA-MD               3:26.33    3:23.87  
 20 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD               3:31.11    3:32.92  
 21 Cade, Senia M             14 DCPR-PV              3:37.10    3:38.27  
 22 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:51.48  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA               2:41.10         NS  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               2:38.65         NS  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               3:30.85         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               3:29.45         NS  
 -- Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              3:09.64         NS  
 -- Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD              3:00.70         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              2:45.47         NS  
 -- Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR               2:57.85         NS  
 -- Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA            2:55.89         NS  
 -- Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               3:01.76         NS  
 -- Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD               3:09.62         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                3:19.76         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD               3:28.25         NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               2:41.81    2:29.33    9  
  2 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA               2:25.50    2:29.40    7  
  3 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA               2:32.18    2:32.46    6  
  4 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:40.07    2:39.58    5  
  5 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               2:38.81    2:42.19    4  
  6 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              2:33.83    2:42.57    3  
  7 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              2:49.84    2:42.92    2  
  8 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA            2:50.69    2:44.34    1  
  9 Winters, Alex M           13 CAA-MD               2:42.50    2:45.50  
 10 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               2:37.75    2:46.06  
 11 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               2:57.87    2:51.01  
 12 Britten, Stephen W        13 CAA-MD               2:56.30    2:53.38  
 13 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               2:51.53    2:54.58  
 14 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               3:01.34    3:02.42  
 15 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               3:15.33    3:08.13  
 16 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               3:05.44    3:11.69  
 17 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD               3:20.22    3:18.02  
 18 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               3:14.54    3:20.59  
 19 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               3:40.90    3:29.52  
 -- Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA            3:14.67         NS  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD               3:46.75         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD        3:14.66         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA               2:47.22         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              2:59.72         NS  
 
Event 91  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              2:46.12    2:58.60    9  
 
Event 92  Mixed Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:32.50    9  
  2 Rouse, Adam D             18 NAAC-MD              2:24.52    2:34.70    7  
  3 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              2:38.66    2:41.70    6  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               2:41.61         NS  
 -- Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               3:05.96    3:08.78    9  
  2 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               3:21.14    3:32.02    7  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               2:36.70         NS  
 
Event 94  Mixed 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               2:46.62    2:42.89    9  
  2 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               3:24.39    3:35.71    5  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD              3:17.76         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              3:03.61         NS  
 
Event 95  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Carley E          18 York Y-MA                 NT      31.93    9  
  2 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD                35.69      32.40    7  
  3 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD                33.48      33.50    6  
  4 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD                 36.25      33.86    5  
  5 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD                35.52      34.29    4  
  6 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD                36.31      34.58    3  
  7 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD                35.60      34.79    2  
  8 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA                33.45      34.95    1  
  9 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD                 39.72      35.48  
 10 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD                35.57      35.54  
 11 Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA              47.56      36.98  
 12 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD          39.50      38.12  
 13 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                37.29      39.72  
 14 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                 44.82      43.56  
 15 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD                46.18      44.88  
 16 Dawson, Athena            15 NFS-MR                 46.09      46.93  
 17 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD                47.54      47.88  
 18 Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD                52.65      56.76  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD                56.67         NS  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 
Event 96  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA                 36.71      28.02    9  
  2 Plant, Nolan J            18 JCC-MD                 28.98      28.20    7  
  3 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA                 33.85      29.06    6  
  4 Myers, Taylor J           16 CAA-MD                 29.11      29.50    5  
  5 Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD                 44.51      29.90    4  
  6 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA                35.00      30.20    3  
  7 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD                 36.58      30.90    2  
  8 Ludinton, Matt D          27 UN-MA                     NT      30.94    1  
  9 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA                34.00      31.19  
 10 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA                 NT      32.16  
 11 Magd, Basem A             23 UN-PV                  27.76      33.29  
 12 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA                 NT      33.40  
 13 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD                37.55      33.95  
 14 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD                 33.55      34.10  
 15 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD                35.24      34.90  
 16 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD                42.89      35.29  
 17 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               1:01.15      36.32  
 18 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD                43.29      36.70  
 19 Quick, Kamari J           15 NFS-MR                 42.58      37.15  
 20 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD                43.27      37.65  
 21 Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV                39.94      38.13  
 22 Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD                38.18      42.06  
 23 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD                45.66      43.62  
 24 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR                 47.51      46.31  
 -- Bartlett, Bryan D         18 DST-MA                 43.40         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD                33.20         NS  
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD                 33.62         NS  
 -- Nolan, Matt F             16 DCPR-PV                39.64         NS  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA                 44.53         NS  
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                  39.01      33.52    9  
  2 White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD                38.17      34.48    7  
  3 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD                 41.64      34.67    6  
  4 Davies, Emily M           14 UN-MD                     NT      35.40    5  
  5 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD                 36.39      35.42    4  
  6 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD                 42.96      36.10    3  
  7 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA              37.57      36.78    2  
  8 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD                    NT      37.22    1  
  9 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD             NT      38.56  
 10 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD                41.04      39.20  
 11 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD                45.65      39.50  
 12 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                  39.83      42.54  
 13 Minalu, Rediat            13 DCPR-PV                43.13      42.96  
 14 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                 45.72      43.31  
 15 Cade, Senia M             14 DCPR-PV                45.84      43.77  
 16 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                 51.17      44.16  
 17 White, Shantae K          13 BCSC-MD              1:08.32    1:01.57  
 18 Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD        1:01.25    1:09.23  
 19 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD              1:13.08    1:09.27  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                  40.24         NS  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD                 51.19         NS  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR                 36.04         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA                 35.80         NS  
 -- Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD                 48.47         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD                31.92         NS  
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA                 29.82      29.40    9  
  2 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD                29.57      29.63    7  
  3 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA                 41.55      30.86    6  
  4 Dove, Ahmad E             14 DCPR-PV                41.25      31.41    5  
  5 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD                34.84      31.52    4  
  6 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA                33.64      32.31    3  
  7 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD                 35.41      32.68    2  
  8 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA                 42.11      32.77    1  
  9 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD                 32.90      33.31  
 10 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                 36.83      35.86  
 11 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD          46.50      38.92  
 12 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD                 43.82      39.11  
 13 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR                 45.61      43.89  
 14 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR                 47.00      45.86  
 15 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               1:00.39      49.04  
 16 White, Dontae D           13 BCSC-MD              1:04.26      57.04  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD                 50.88         NS  
 -- Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA              47.82         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD                34.81         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA                 40.75         NS  
 
Event 99  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD               1:14.84    1:14.89    9  
  2 Laux, Claire G            15 York Y-MA            1:16.34    1:16.35    7  
  3 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD               1:10.65    1:16.61    6  
  4 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD              1:13.84    1:20.79    5  
  5 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               1:19.63    1:21.10    4  
  6 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD               1:18.98    1:22.15    3  
  7 Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA            1:22.07    1:23.44    2  
  8 Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               1:28.09    1:23.88    1  
  9 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              1:19.92    1:24.26  
 10 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD              1:25.13    1:24.69  
 11 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              1:17.47    1:24.98  
 12 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               1:33.00    1:30.63  
 13 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD              1:34.52    1:33.45  
 14 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              1:35.81    1:33.79  
 15 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD        1:37.31    1:35.30  
 16 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD              1:42.58    1:41.17  
 17 Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD              1:58.54    2:03.60  
 -- Dawson, Athena            15 NFS-MR               1:42.64         DQ  
 -- Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA              1:17.07         DQ  
 -- Angel, Lydia G            17 CAA-MD               1:16.65         NS  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA            1:25.79         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Tori A          15 DST-MA               1:35.51         NS  
 -- Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD               1:25.78         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD               1:33.23         NS  
 -- Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD               1:31.28         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV              1:31.96         NS  
 -- Shanklin, Kai A           15 DCPR-PV              1:30.95         NS  
 
Event 100  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA               1:09.87    1:02.41    9  
  2 Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD               1:05.92    1:08.56    7  
  3 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA               1:07.01    1:08.83    6  
  4 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:11.57    5  
  5 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               1:07.68    1:11.59    4  
  6 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA              1:08.55    1:13.05    3  
  7 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA            1:14.96    1:13.13    2  
  8 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA            1:11.60    1:13.28    1  
  9 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD               1:14.16    1:14.52  
 10 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD               1:14.68    1:14.66  
 10 Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD               1:09.90    1:14.66  
 12 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA            1:19.95    1:18.10  
 13 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               1:15.49    1:18.40  
 14 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA            1:29.05    1:19.14  
 15 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA            1:29.72    1:21.21  
 16 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA              1:17.11    1:25.08  
 17 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               1:27.34    1:25.96  
 18 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              1:34.56    1:26.40  
 19 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              1:25.32    1:28.32  
 19 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              1:29.82    1:28.32  
 21 Magd, Basem A             23 UN-PV                1:08.62    1:29.13  
 22 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD              1:42.59    1:30.28  
 23 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD              1:31.27    1:30.74  
 24 Quick, Kamari J           15 NFS-MR               1:31.18    1:32.50  
 25 Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD              1:35.95    1:36.94  
 26 Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV              1:34.25    1:40.40  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA               1:33.36         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Bryan D         18 DST-MA               1:16.30         NS  
 -- Nolan, Matt F             16 DCPR-PV              1:16.58         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD              1:19.68         NS  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA               1:14.11         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              1:21.18         NS  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               1:20.02    1:19.37    9  
  2 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:19.81    7  
  3 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:17.80    1:19.83    6  
  4 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD              1:18.10    1:21.77    5  
  5 Heist, Megan P            13 York Y-MA            1:26.60    1:22.22    4  
  6 Laux, Laura V             13 York Y-MA            1:21.03    1:23.28    3  
  7 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA            1:23.66    1:24.32    2  
  8 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               1:22.59    1:24.69    1  
  9 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                1:26.89    1:25.82  
 10 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:23.99    1:26.41  
 11 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD              1:27.40    1:27.80  
 12 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:25.13    1:28.43  
 13 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:28.27    1:29.55  
 14 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               1:30.91    1:29.86  
 15 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD               1:32.34    1:31.60  
 16 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:33.40  
 17 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                1:33.10    1:34.79  
 18 Feng, Michelle S          13 CAA-MD               1:36.64    1:37.56  
 19 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD               1:50.11    1:39.71  
 20 Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:05.43  
 21 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD              2:04.01    2:08.93  
 22 White, Shantae K          13 BCSC-MD              2:22.26    2:15.57  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               1:35.64         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA               1:17.78         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               1:41.44         NS  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA               1:20.30         NS  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               1:52.13         NS  
 -- Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              1:16.39         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                1:27.87         NS  
 -- Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR               1:23.71         NS  
 -- Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA            1:21.94         NS  
 -- Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               1:25.66         NS  
 -- Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD               1:40.04         NS  
 -- Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:20.71         NS  
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA               1:10.14    1:11.43    9  
  2 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:12.08    1:13.41    7  
  3 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA            1:14.76    1:14.81    6  
  4 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              1:10.24    1:16.14    5  
  5 Winters, Alex M           13 CAA-MD               1:17.38    1:16.77    4  
  6 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               1:12.97    1:17.99    3  
  7 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               1:17.87    1:18.74    2  
  8 Dove, Ahmad E             14 DCPR-PV              1:21.18    1:19.45    1  
  9 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD               1:19.57    1:19.57  
 10 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               1:13.37    1:19.95  
 11 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               1:16.83    1:20.90  
 12 Britten, Stephen W        13 CAA-MD               1:23.69    1:22.35  
 13 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD               1:26.98    1:25.95  
 14 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                1:28.78    1:26.86  
 15 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:31.94    1:29.38  
 16 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:34.88    1:29.76  
 17 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               1:40.44    1:31.20  
 18 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               1:32.90    1:36.88  
 19 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:39.67    1:38.49  
 20 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               1:48.78    1:45.96  
 21 White, Dontae D           13 BCSC-MD              1:51.08    1:46.56  
 22 Jordan III, Albert B      13 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:31.79  
 -- Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               1:30.91         DQ  
 -- Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        1:29.26         NS  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD               1:57.60         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              1:21.69         NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:11.46         NS  
 -- Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA            1:34.37         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA               1:19.98         NS  
 
Event 103  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Carley E          18 York Y-MA              29.49      29.04    9  
  2 McCleary, Taylor D        16 AESC-MD                30.06      29.75    7  
  3 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 BAAC-MD                29.54      30.42    6  
  4 Plant, Olivia             16 JCC-MD                 28.86      30.49    5  
  5 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD                 30.54      31.09    4  
  6 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD                29.34      31.12    3  
  7 Parker, Nia C             17 SAKA-MA                30.08      31.75    2  
  8 Donohue, Nicole B         16 FSC-MD                 31.29      31.88    1  
  9 Dolecki, Gwyn R           16 York Y-MA              32.00      32.09  
 10 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD                31.02      32.10  
 11 Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD                 32.38      32.19  
 12 Dougherty, Erin P         19 UN-MD                  29.18      32.36  
 13 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD                 31.02      32.57  
 14 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD                31.17      32.98  
 15 May, Kayla R              16 CAA-MD                 30.25      33.18  
 16 George, Sarah J           15 Retrievers-MD          35.55      35.03  
 17 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                33.53      35.40  
 18 White, Stephanie A        16 BCSC-MD                36.78      35.78  
 19 Dawson, Athena            15 NFS-MR                 33.84      37.47  
 20 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                 36.54      38.00  
 21 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD                35.26      38.65  
 22 Hendricks, Ebony C        15 BCSC-MD                37.53      40.51  
 -- Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD                49.26         NS  
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD                37.02         NS  
 -- Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD                 31.10         NS  
 -- Angel, Lydia G            17 CAA-MD                 32.17         NS  
 -- Johnson, Caitlyn M        16 CAA-MD                 31.25         NS  
 -- Shanklin, Kai A           15 DCPR-PV                32.77         NS  
 -- Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD                 34.31         NS  
 -- Landis, Carter B          16 York Y-MA              33.35         NS  
 -- Touhey, December L        15 DCPR-PV                34.28         NS  
 
Event 104  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Will C         19 UN-MD                  25.68      25.79    9  
  2 Plant, Nolan J            18 JCC-MD                 25.19      26.38    7  
  3 McCann, Schuyler D        19 DST-MA                 27.77      26.67    6  
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST-MA                 27.12      27.09    5  
  5 McGlynn, Brian M          15 York Y-MA                 NT      27.10    4  
  6 Myers, Taylor J           16 CAA-MD                 27.29      27.11    3  
  7 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD                 26.86      27.17    2  
  8 Ludinton, Matt D          27 UN-MA                     NT      27.58    1  
  9 Slupe, Collin D           15 DST-MA                 26.62      27.65  
 10 Matos, Angel Y            17 SAKA-MA                26.80      27.74  
 11 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD                 26.99      28.08  
 12 Russell, Kyle A           17 York Y-MA              27.61      28.44  
 13 Miller, Nick R            16 CAA-MD                 27.65      28.51  
 14 Brewer, Nate D            16 FSC-MD                 29.35      28.65  
 15 Rouse, Adam D             18 NAAC-MD                27.37      28.74  
 16 Muhammad, Ameen R         17 SAKA-MA                28.19      28.88  
 17 Russell, Tanner B         15 York Y-MA              30.64      28.98  
 18 Ose, Ivan P               18 CAA-MD                 28.00      29.22  
 19 Reed, Justin E            16 York Y-MA                 NT      29.40  
 20 Propst, Joshua M          17 CAA-MD                 28.34      29.48  
 21 Ventura, Justin M         16 York Y-MA                 NT      29.67  
 22 Ventura, Stephen P        15 York Y-MA              31.44      29.88  
 23 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD                29.85      29.93  
 24 Todd, Karim M             16 JCC-MD                 28.04      30.17  
 25 Cogan, Bayly J            15 York Y-MA              31.05      30.38  
 26 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD                29.48      30.56  
 27 Morris, Kenneth W         17 BCSC-MD                31.37      31.08  
 28 White, Shawn P            15 BCSC-MD                32.30      31.31  
 29 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                 30.91      31.90  
 30 Quick, Kamari J           15 NFS-MR                 31.49      32.53  
 31 Henson, Kameron K         15 DCPR-PV                31.29      32.86  
 32 Hendricks, Elijay S       18 BCSC-MD                31.96      33.65  
 33 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD                31.30      34.08  
 34 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR                 33.36      34.44  
 35 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD                31.93      34.56  
 -- Zhu, Kyle Y               12 DST-MA                 35.50         NS  
 -- Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST-MA                 28.45         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Bryan D         18 DST-MA                 30.58         NS  
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD                 27.55         NS  
 -- Nerwinski, Zachary R      23 UN-MA                  26.89         NS  
 -- Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD                28.93         NS  
 -- Nolan, Matt F             16 DCPR-PV                28.44         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Danny J        16 SPRC-MD                30.15         NS  
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD                27.75         NS  
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Falyn J          13 York Y-MA                 NT      29.87    9  
  2 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD                 31.13      30.40    7  
  3 Davies, Emily M           14 UN-MD                  32.16      31.26    6  
  4 Williams, Ari S           14 NE-NE                  31.79      31.53    5  
  5 Heist, Megan P            13 York Y-MA              30.87      31.76    4  
  6 Froman, Emily J           13 York Y-MA              32.37      32.02    2.5
  6 White, Livie A            14 BAAC-MD                32.44      32.02    2.5
  8 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD                 31.79      32.07    0.5
  8 Laux, Laura V             13 York Y-MA              31.18      32.07    0.5
 10 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD                 31.86      32.53  
 11 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD                 32.34      32.72  
 11 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD                31.94      32.72  
 13 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD                 32.89      32.92  
 14 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD                 32.47      33.83  
 15 Sinclair, Sierra S        14 NE-NE                  33.47      33.84  
 16 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD                 32.35      34.00  
 17 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD                 33.60      34.08  
 18 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD          33.71      34.48  
 19 Amsler, Kendall F         13 BAAC-MD                32.65      34.63  
 20 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD                33.79      34.85  
 21 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                 34.45      35.01  
 22 Cade, Senia M             14 DCPR-PV                33.37      35.21  
 23 Mendez, Camila S          13 CAA-MD                 34.44      35.33  
 24 Feng, Michelle S          13 CAA-MD                 35.72      36.44  
 25 Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                 38.73      38.71  
 26 Minalu, Rediat            13 DCPR-PV                42.34      38.99  
 27 Montagne, Ryley A         13 Retrievers-MD          44.80      41.39  
 28 White, Shantae K          13 BCSC-MD                49.50      50.32  
 29 Salaam, Naseefa Y         13 BCSC-MD                52.87      53.31  
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD                 40.89         NS  
 -- Sies, Taylor E            13 DST-MA                 31.14         NS  
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD                 37.43         NS  
 -- Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD                 36.57         NS  
 -- Rochelle, Keleyia L       14 NE-NE                  30.19         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    14 CAA-MD                 37.33         NS  
 -- Dorr, Caroline G          14 FSC-MD                 35.38         NS  
 -- Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD                 33.10         NS  
 -- Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR                 28.81         NS  
 -- Menzer, Kate M            13 DST-MA                 32.08         NS  
 -- Clarke, Kristen F         14 York Y-MA              31.33         NS  
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD                26.67      27.52    9  
  2 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST-MA                 28.98      28.40    7  
  3 Dove, Ahmad E             14 DCPR-PV                29.10      28.43    6  
  4 Benson, Jacob R           14 DST-MA                 28.19      28.55    5  
  5 Hausler, Justin M         13 DST-MA                 28.28      28.56    4  
  6 Kandala, Rohit            14 York Y-MA              28.70      28.70    3  
  7 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD                28.50      29.21    2  
  8 Winters, Alex M           13 CAA-MD                 30.16      29.40    1  
  9 Belkadi, Ameen H          14 DST-MA                 30.93      30.12  
 10 Fox, Nico                 13 MSC-MD                 30.60      30.18  
 11 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD                 29.28      30.39  
 12 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA                31.15      30.40  
 13 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD                 30.53      30.53  
 14 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD                 30.12      31.57  
 15 Youngblood, Mason L       13 UN-MD                  36.46      31.89  
 16 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                 29.95      32.13  
 17 Miller, Brendan L         13 FSC-MD                 32.34      33.00  
 18 Britten, Stephen W        13 CAA-MD                 32.96      33.46  
 19 Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD          34.27      34.59  
 20 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD          35.38      34.80  
 21 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD                 33.23      35.01  
 22 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD                 34.70      35.17  
 23 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR                 35.93      35.29  
 24 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD                 34.53      37.07  
 25 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                 36.38      38.37  
 26 White, Dontae D           13 BCSC-MD                42.92      41.10  
 27 Jordan III, Albert B      13 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:04.89  
 -- Ranney, Max M             13 MSC-MD                 38.62         NS  
 -- Gleba, Alex H             13 York Y-MA              36.12         NS  
 -- Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR                 34.13         NS  
 -- Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD                30.06         NS  
 -- Wang, Arthur J            13 Retrievers-MD          34.91         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD                 29.97         NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD                29.28         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   13 BAAC-MD                32.40         NS  
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA            2:56.36    2:50.82    9  
  2 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA            2:53.78    2:52.00    7  
  3 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA            2:51.85    2:52.66    6  
  4 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA            3:03.61    2:57.06    5  
  5 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               3:06.49    3:00.33    4  
  6 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA               2:59.17    3:01.63    3  
  7 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV              3:15.35    3:01.89    2  
  8 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              2:58.66    3:02.56    1  
  9 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               3:04.49    3:02.73  
 10 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD               3:20.21    3:04.14  
 11 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               3:03.69    3:05.32  
 12 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              3:15.90    3:06.01  
 13 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               3:08.27    3:08.14  
 14 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               3:04.34    3:08.46  
 15 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD              3:20.39    3:10.22  
 16 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               3:09.74    3:11.36  
 17 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD               3:33.97    3:12.00  
 18 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              3:18.98    3:13.53  
 19 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               3:19.87    3:14.90  
 20 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              3:20.87    3:16.16  
 21 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD              3:18.95    3:18.76  
 22 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               3:21.42    3:21.39  
 23 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               3:39.10    3:21.44  
 24 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              3:19.54    3:21.68  
 25 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              3:27.97    3:22.44  
 26 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               3:46.32    3:22.98  
 27 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              3:18.56    3:25.38  
 28 Green, Ricaiah W          12 DCPR-PV              3:32.41    3:26.47  
 29 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               3:23.53    3:26.61  
 30 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        3:30.91    3:29.35  
 31 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD              3:40.44    3:30.25  
 32 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               4:27.06    3:31.95  
 32 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              3:28.91    3:31.95  
 34 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               3:42.13    3:32.68  
 35 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD              3:36.79    3:34.43  
 36 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV              3:37.46    3:36.25  
 37 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               3:31.67    3:36.87  
 38 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:37.09  
 39 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               3:38.91    3:37.25  
 40 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD        3:35.31    3:40.87  
 41 Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:42.29  
 42 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              4:33.86    3:42.83  
 43 Honadel, Erica L          11 BAAC-MD              3:50.22    3:46.28  
 44 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                     NT    3:48.10  
 45 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               4:07.51    3:53.99  
 46 Antoniades, Maggie E      12 MSC-MD               4:15.03    3:55.03  
 47 Mackey, Andi J            11 EST-MD               3:50.86    3:57.99  
 48 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD               4:04.42    4:06.53  
 49 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:14.52  
 50 Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               4:14.59    4:21.99  
 51 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:23.89  
 -- Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                4:00.00         DQ  
 -- Randall, Maya E           11 DCPR-PV              3:04.43        DFS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD               4:04.91         NS  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               3:40.21         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               3:17.60         NS  
 -- Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               3:55.13         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD               3:24.21         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD               3:50.93         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               3:37.09         NS  
 -- Wu, Claire Y              11 CAA-MD               3:45.84         NS  
 -- Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD               4:15.35         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               3:04.96         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               3:02.70         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               4:20.62         NS  
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV              2:40.08    2:41.46    9  
  2 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA              2:49.74    2:50.09    7  
  3 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR               2:57.58    2:51.91    6  
  4 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA            2:55.17    2:56.69    5  
  5 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              3:07.67    2:57.91    4  
  6 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA            3:00.05    2:58.66    3  
  7 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               3:02.95    3:00.57    2  
  8 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA               3:41.75    3:05.56    1  
  9 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                3:26.58    3:10.09  
 10 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA            3:10.06    3:10.42  
 11 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR               4:10.00    3:17.21  
 12 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              3:20.35    3:18.58  
 13 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD               3:32.06    3:18.63  
 14 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               3:45.74    3:35.21  
 15 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:35.71  
 16 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               3:44.56    3:36.95  
 17 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               3:37.56    3:39.28  
 18 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD        3:51.99    3:49.63  
 19 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD               4:12.43    4:01.67  
 20 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                    NT    4:22.64  
 21 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD                    NT    4:23.65  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               3:21.01         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               3:51.10         NS  
 -- Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               3:24.78         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA               3:06.61         NS  
 -- Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA               2:56.20         NS  
 -- Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD               3:30.97         NS  
 -- Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA            3:25.47         NS  
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA              37.47      37.29    9  
  2 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                 37.80      37.60    7  
  3 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                 37.96      37.79    6  
  4 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                  43.71      38.54    5  
  5 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA                 NT      38.66    4  
  6 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 40.45      38.96    3  
  7 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD                39.51      39.21    2  
  8 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                37.05      39.40    1  
  9 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD                 40.30      39.47  
 10 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD                 39.57      39.72  
 11 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                 39.93      39.78  
 12 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD                41.20      39.85  
 13 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD                 38.02      40.16  
 14 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV                39.64      40.53  
 15 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD                41.57      40.88  
 16 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                 44.67      42.07  
 17 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA                 42.09      42.57  
 18 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                39.77      42.59  
 19 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD          42.36      43.17  
 20 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD                45.65      43.19  
 21 Green, Ricaiah W          12 DCPR-PV                44.31      43.44  
 22 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 45.57      43.61  
 23 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD                 41.68      43.67  
 24 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                43.35      43.87  
 25 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                41.66      43.98  
 26 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                43.46      44.48  
 27 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 45.71      44.66  
 28 Honadel, Erica L          11 BAAC-MD                45.28      45.28  
 29 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 43.10      45.65  
 30 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD          43.40      46.00  
 31 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                50.46      46.46  
 32 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                47.34      46.58  
 33 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                47.42      47.03  
 34 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 49.77      47.19  
 35 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 49.73      49.20  
 36 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD                51.66      49.46  
 37 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD                51.85      51.05  
 38 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                51.98      51.83  
 39 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 52.10      54.25  
 40 Johnson, Maia S           12 MAC-MD                 55.73      54.26  
 41 Antoniades, Maggie E      12 MSC-MD                 56.37      54.82  
 42 Mackey, Andi J            11 EST-MD                 53.81      56.00  
 43 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                  56.22      56.11  
 44 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              1:02.40      58.02  
 45 White, Sheena J           11 BCSC-MD              1:01.42      58.43  
 46 Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD             NT      58.44  
 47 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD              1:17.03      58.46  
 48 Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                  54.56    1:03.64  
 49 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD              1:01.69    1:05.52  
 50 Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               1:03.69    1:05.92  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 42.81         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD               1:04.01         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               1:04.51         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                 40.80         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                 51.45         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD                 49.90         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                 36.27         NS  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:10.58         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                 47.19         NS  
 -- Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV                39.00         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD                 52.47         NS  
 -- Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 55.70         NS  
 -- Wu, Claire Y              11 CAA-MD                 50.28         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                 52.55         NS  
 -- Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD                 42.15         NS  
 -- Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD                 48.78         NS  
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 34.08      33.24    9  
  2 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 35.67      35.66    7  
  3 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 35.22      35.70    6  
  4 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                 39.96      38.01    5  
  5 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD                 38.30      38.51    4  
  6 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                  43.10      38.96    2.5
  6 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA                44.03      38.96    2.5
  8 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA                 NT      39.99    1  
  9 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA              45.45      40.86  
 10 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD          43.77      41.09  
 11 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR                 45.18      41.81  
 12 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD                41.60      42.81  
 13 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                43.75      42.87  
 14 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 44.11      44.10  
 15 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA                56.00      45.13  
 16 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD                 46.50      46.12  
 17 Zhong, Andrew T           11 CAA-MD                 54.30      46.25  
 18 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD          49.17      46.74  
 19 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                 54.94      46.81  
 20 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 44.24      48.71  
 21 Manning, Jack F           12 MAC-MD                 52.49      48.77  
 22 James, Ayden N            11 HSST-MD                   NT      51.66  
 23 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 54.67      52.20  
 24 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD                 56.60      55.53  
 25 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD              1:07.40      58.58  
 26 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD          58.95      59.53  
 27 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD               1:09.72    1:01.32  
 28 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD               1:05.21    1:10.13  
 29 Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:12.28  
 -- Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                 54.23         DQ  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD                 52.81         NS  
 -- Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA              41.87         NS  
 -- Zhang, Michael T          11 EST-MD                 49.47         NS  
 -- Richter, Henry            11 MSC-MD                 57.38         NS  
 -- Howlett, Kalam S          11 NFS-MR               1:05.00         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA                 35.54         NS  
 -- Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA                 36.10         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                 43.35         NS  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                40.63      40.23    9  
  2 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                  45.44      41.25    7  
  3 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD                41.26      42.68    6  
  4 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA                 NT      44.05    5  
  5 Smariga, Anya              8 MAC-MD                 51.06      44.84    4  
  6 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                47.86      45.93    3  
  7 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                 57.10      46.22    2  
  8 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                  43.36      46.46    1  
  9 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD                 46.16      48.44  
 10 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                 50.59      48.46  
 11 Smith, Jamila             10 NFS-MR               1:03.29      48.66  
 12 Sumpter, Emerson           8 YRAC-MD                53.13      49.74  
 13 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                53.98      49.82  
 14 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD               1:01.22      50.15  
 15 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                 56.96      50.39  
 16 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD                 57.54      51.99  
 17 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                 58.56      52.44  
 18 Rinker, Adrienne G         9 EST-MD                 52.32      52.86  
 19 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     10 DCPR-PV              1:04.14      53.66  
 20 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA                 NT      54.24  
 21 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD               1:03.19      54.27  
 22 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                 57.40      54.39  
 23 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                55.00      54.57  
 24 Mahadevan, Sukhi V         8 SPRC-MD              1:01.72      55.37  
 25 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                 58.73      55.59  
 26 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                 55.31      55.97  
 27 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD               1:01.90      56.60  
 28 Svejda, Josie M            9 EST-MD               1:08.96      56.67  
 29 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               1:03.72      57.04  
 30 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 53.51      57.19  
 31 Cowley, Jenna S            9 EST-MD                 56.89      58.15  
 32 Bergles, Julia L          10 MSC-MD                 56.02      58.69  
 33 Booker, Cypress J         10 CAA-MD               1:10.84      59.32  
 34 Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD                 56.04    1:00.38  
 35 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:05.09    1:02.60  
 36 Gittings, Hayden M         9 EST-MD               1:04.87    1:03.20  
 37 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD                54.45    1:03.42  
 38 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD               1:11.44    1:04.36  
 39 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD        1:19.37    1:04.41  
 40 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              1:01.88    1:05.07  
 41 Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              1:12.00    1:05.36  
 42 Rey, Scarlett L            8 EST-MD                    NT    1:05.60  
 43 Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:06.80  
 44 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD               1:05.88    1:07.53  
 45 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                1:01.19    1:08.55  
 46 Moore, Avari M             8 DCPR-PV                   NT    1:13.46  
 47 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              1:15.84    1:14.28  
 48 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:14.80  
 49 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:15.12  
 50 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:19.64  
 51 Smith, Damaya A            8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:20.85  
 52 Tovar, Eloisa              7 SAKA-MA              1:29.00    1:21.24  
 53 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD              1:29.93    1:23.95  
 54 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:35.10  
 55 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:42.51  
 56 Whyte, Arianna P           7 NE-NE                1:30.00    2:01.24  
 -- Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD               1:38.06         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Washington, Diamon P       9 NE-NE                1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               1:02.18         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD               1:00.93         NS  
 -- Boarman, Ann M             9 EST-MD               1:04.87         NS  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A          10 MSC-MD                 58.87         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD               1:11.06         NS  
 -- Vijayan, Sophie            8 MSC-MD               1:10.08         NS  
 -- Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                 49.71         NS  
 -- Edwards, Hillary A        10 NFS-MR                 46.80         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD          54.17         NS  
 -- Santizo, Amy T             9 DCPR-PV              1:03.77         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA              1:00.21         NS  
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N       9 Retrievers-MD          52.26         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Ellie S       7 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Brinkley-Tyson, Malaijah   8 DCPR-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sites, Madison J           9 EST-MD               1:13.35         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV              1:03.61         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD               1:08.83         NS  
 -- Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD                 56.41         NS  
 -- Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD               1:18.17         NS  
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                  43.05      37.52    9  
  2 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                  39.83      38.56    7  
  3 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV                   NT      40.15    6  
  4 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA              41.60      40.39    5  
  5 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST-MA                 38.86      41.83    4  
  6 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD              1:01.94      42.25    3  
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA                 NT      44.84    2  
  8 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 45.98      44.86    1  
  9 Verbanas, Conner J         9 DST-MA                 46.68      45.98  
 10 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 49.23      46.49  
 11 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 45.11      47.17  
 12 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 49.18      48.00  
 13 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV                52.20      48.10  
 14 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          48.61      48.48  
 15 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 48.91      49.55  
 16 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          52.73      49.70  
 17 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 47.42      50.46  
 18 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD          50.29      50.69  
 19 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                 54.76      53.07  
 20 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA                 NT      54.40  
 21 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD          48.96      54.99  
 22 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD          55.90      55.26  
 23 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD          57.57      56.02  
 24 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD               1:00.48      56.89  
 25 Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                    NT      59.03  
 26 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD        1:12.54      59.47  
 27 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:21.61    1:00.33  
 28 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD                55.12    1:01.41  
 29 McKenzie, Jeremy J         8 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:01.99  
 30 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:04.22  
 31 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD               1:05.61    1:05.24  
 32 Smith, Jamar               8 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:06.23  
 33 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD              1:01.07    1:07.38  
 34 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD                    NT    1:09.14  
 35 Xiang, Aaron               8 BAAC-MD              1:28.11    1:09.56  
 36 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:09.61  
 37 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:13.02    1:09.89  
 38 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:16.79  
 39 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              1:23.39    1:19.76  
 40 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD        1:16.75    1:30.99  
 -- John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD              1:10.08         DQ  
 -- Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 43.03         DQ  
 -- Bergman-Miller, Benny J    6 SAKA-MA                50.00         DQ  
 -- Tatarov, Sam L             8 EST-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD        1:16.60         DQ  
 -- Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD              1:26.53         DQ  
 -- Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD              1:10.17         DQ  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Checkley, Brian M          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Carrion-Mong, Lucas L      9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD          51.61         NS  
 -- Catanzano, Max A           9 DCPR-PV                50.52         NS  
 -- Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               1:05.46         NS  
 -- Green, RJ W               10 DCPR-PV                57.36         NS  
 -- Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD                 54.23         NS  
 -- Emerson, Barret H          9 EST-MD               1:15.03         NS  
 -- Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA                 40.50         NS  
 -- Wickham, Zechariah B       7 BAAC-MD              1:29.64         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA                 45.70         NS  
 -- Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                 50.30         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD          55.75         NS  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed, Deanna L           11 York Y-MA            1:21.81    1:21.21    9  
  2 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA            1:20.28    1:22.19    7  
  3 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA            1:24.91    1:23.64    6  
  4 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA               1:23.98    1:24.24    5  
  5 Elliott, Bess             12 York Y-MA            1:28.08    1:24.92    4  
  6 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               1:26.58    1:25.61    3  
  7 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV              1:29.14    1:25.88    2  
  8 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                1:33.15    1:25.90    1  
  9 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              1:26.68    1:26.95  
 10 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD              1:35.24    1:28.83  
 11 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD               1:27.61    1:29.37  
 12 Randall, Maya E           11 DCPR-PV              1:26.67    1:30.13  
 13 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD               1:26.80    1:30.32  
 13 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               1:38.96    1:30.32  
 15 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD               1:29.48    1:30.35  
 16 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              1:34.89    1:31.43  
 17 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              1:32.52    1:31.58  
 18 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               1:26.53    1:31.66  
 19 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD              1:32.54    1:31.78  
 20 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              1:29.04    1:32.09  
 21 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               1:45.09    1:33.41  
 22 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD               1:42.65    1:34.00  
 23 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               1:42.19    1:34.65  
 24 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               1:29.95    1:35.44  
 25 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               1:35.69    1:36.51  
 26 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD               1:42.63    1:36.84  
 27 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              1:35.64    1:37.19  
 28 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:37.30    1:37.28  
 29 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD               1:39.53    1:37.41  
 30 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:39.31    1:38.93  
 31 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              1:31.68    1:39.64  
 32 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD        1:46.16    1:40.16  
 33 Green, Ricaiah W          12 DCPR-PV              1:46.43    1:40.79  
 34 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                     NT    1:41.07  
 35 Williams, Nacala          11 DCPR-PV              1:43.37    1:41.17  
 36 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:39.08    1:43.27  
 37 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               1:36.67    1:43.30  
 38 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               1:41.28    1:44.19  
 39 Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:45.18  
 40 Johnson, Maia S           12 MAC-MD               1:46.13    1:46.59  
 41 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD              1:57.37    1:47.76  
 42 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              1:50.93    1:48.25  
 43 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD               1:50.95    1:51.89  
 44 Mackey, Andi J            11 EST-MD               1:43.20    1:52.36  
 45 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD               2:29.72    1:55.09  
 46 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              2:16.02    1:57.66  
 47 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              2:01.07    2:00.36  
 48 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                1:53.63    2:02.69  
 49 Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               2:14.73    2:04.00  
 50 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD              2:25.91    2:14.16  
 -- White, Sheena J           11 BCSC-MD              2:17.59         DQ  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               1:49.67         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               1:25.28         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               1:55.16         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD               1:53.81         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD               1:29.30         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD               2:02.49         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD               1:45.84         NS  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               1:38.47         NS  
 -- Wu, Claire Y              11 CAA-MD               1:39.09         NS  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:46.19         NS  
 -- Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV              1:29.27         NS  
 -- Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD               1:39.07         NS  
 -- Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD               2:13.44         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               1:36.25         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               1:27.57         NS  
 -- Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               2:14.10         NS  
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV              1:16.06    1:15.18    9  
  2 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA              1:16.52    1:18.09    7  
  3 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA            1:19.44    1:20.70    6  
  4 Ventura, Timmy J          12 York Y-MA            1:22.65    1:22.17    5  
  5 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               1:27.24    1:22.19    4  
  6 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR               1:25.97    1:23.64    3  
  7 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              1:26.71    1:25.85    2  
  8 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:26.15    1:28.87    1  
  9 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD               1:29.21    1:31.36  
 10 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA            1:29.01    1:31.56  
 11 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD               1:33.88    1:32.06  
 12 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA              1:42.07    1:32.34  
 13 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA               1:30.19    1:32.57  
 14 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              1:38.00    1:41.56  
 15 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:38.98    1:43.08  
 16 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR               1:42.55    1:43.66  
 17 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD               1:45.98    1:45.98  
 18 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD        1:49.91    1:46.73  
 19 Manning, Jack F           12 MAC-MD               1:50.99    1:46.97  
 20 James, Ayden N            11 HSST-MD              1:48.32    1:47.33  
 21 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA              1:45.00    1:48.43  
 22 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD        1:48.02    1:48.84  
 23 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD              1:57.33    1:49.70  
 24 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               1:46.77    1:50.73  
 25 Zhong, Andrew T           11 CAA-MD               1:44.85    1:51.32  
 26 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               1:55.04    1:53.74  
 27 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD               2:04.78    2:01.41  
 28 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:08.07  
 29 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD               2:19.34    2:12.51  
 30 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD               2:13.79    2:16.28  
 -- Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD              2:12.92         DQ  
 -- Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               1:57.86         DQ  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               1:32.30         NS  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD               1:51.31         NS  
 -- Richter, Henry            11 MSC-MD               2:01.35         NS  
 -- Clarke, Asher L           11 York Y-MA                 NT         NS  
 -- Magloire, Lord Dominic O  12 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Howlett, Kalam S          11 NFS-MR               2:00.18         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA               1:39.55         NS  
 -- Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA               1:21.19         NS  
 -- Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA            1:33.99    1:31.40    9  
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah J          8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:32.77    7  
  3 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                1:33.55    1:35.17    6  
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD              1:37.31    1:36.07    5  
  5 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD               1:38.89    1:36.35    4  
  6 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:38.74    1:39.28    3  
  7 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA            1:34.25    1:42.32    2  
  8 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD               1:48.01    1:44.77    1  
  9 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD               1:51.32    1:44.90  
 10 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:54.42    1:45.20  
 11 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD               1:44.52    1:45.34  
 12 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD               2:10.51    1:45.99  
 13 Smariga, Anya              8 MAC-MD               2:04.85    1:46.25  
 14 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               1:46.20    1:47.05  
 15 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD               1:55.99    1:48.31  
 16 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:54.19    1:48.90  
 17 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD               2:06.92    1:49.29  
 18 Cowley, Jenna S            9 EST-MD               1:54.88    1:49.49  
 19 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD               1:52.87    1:49.62  
 20 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD              1:50.99    1:49.68  
 21 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                1:49.18    1:49.70  
 22 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD               1:50.84    1:49.71  
 23 Bergles, Julia L          10 MSC-MD               2:17.26    1:50.07  
 24 Gary, Morgan C             9 Retrievers-MD        1:51.22    1:50.14  
 25 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD              1:56.08    1:51.64  
 26 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD               1:48.23    1:51.69  
 27 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD               1:59.39    1:53.16  
 28 Rinker, Adrienne G         9 EST-MD               1:54.82    1:53.20  
 29 Smith, Jamila             10 NFS-MR               2:00.86    1:54.58  
 30 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD              1:56.85    1:55.30  
 31 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD               2:17.48    1:59.02  
 32 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     10 DCPR-PV              2:01.68    1:59.11  
 33 Gittings, Hayden M         9 EST-MD               2:01.99    1:59.99  
 34 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              1:50.89    2:01.35  
 35 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD               1:57.07    2:04.67  
 36 Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD               2:09.77    2:04.75  
 37 Tis, Katherine M           9 Retrievers-MD        2:26.69    2:05.94  
 38 Mahadevan, Sukhi V         8 SPRC-MD              2:10.83    2:06.18  
 39 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD               2:18.81    2:06.46  
 40 Svejda, Josie M            9 EST-MD                    NT    2:06.53  
 41 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                2:18.33    2:06.54  
 42 McDaniel, Madison         10 DCPR-PV              2:10.85    2:06.79  
 43 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD               2:09.31    2:07.11  
 44 Heffernan, Ella L          8 FSC-MD               2:24.73    2:09.18  
 45 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              3:05.80    2:09.66  
 46 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD        2:16.58    2:12.09  
 47 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD              2:07.76    2:12.84  
 48 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD              2:10.44    2:13.07  
 49 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              2:37.23    2:13.63  
 50 Hunter, Addison G          8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:15.60  
 51 Smith, Damaya A            8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:17.01  
 52 Rey, Scarlett L            8 EST-MD                    NT    2:17.91  
 53 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        2:22.08    2:20.45  
 54 Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              2:36.00    2:24.27  
 55 Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD               2:08.92    2:26.14  
 56 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              2:18.15    2:27.67  
 57 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               2:21.18    2:30.59  
 58 Tovar, Eloisa              7 SAKA-MA              2:03.00    2:32.08  
 59 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:34.04  
 60 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                    NT    2:37.39  
 -- Booker, Cypress J         10 CAA-MD               1:57.99         DQ  
 -- Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD              1:42.70         DQ  
 -- Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD               2:13.58         NS  
 -- Vijayan, Sophie            8 MSC-MD               2:34.19         NS  
 -- Edwards, Hillary A        10 NFS-MR               1:47.00         NS  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A          10 MSC-MD               2:20.01         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD               1:51.11         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV              1:52.48         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD        1:52.93         NS  
 -- Santizo, Amy T             9 DCPR-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA              2:12.01         NS  
 -- Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD               2:07.46         NS  
 -- Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD               2:11.11         NS  
 -- Boarman, Ann M             9 EST-MD               2:02.10         NS  
 -- Sites, Madison J           9 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N       9 Retrievers-MD        1:46.77         NS  
 -- Bouvier, Kaia E            9 Retrievers-MD        2:38.35         NS  
 -- Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD        1:59.29         NS  
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                1:27.53    1:24.97    9  
  2 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                1:38.90    1:28.04    7  
  3 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA            1:30.58    1:30.51    6  
  4 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR               1:39.10    1:33.27    5  
  5 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA            1:33.81    1:33.51    4  
  6 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST-MA               1:38.76    1:35.56    3  
  7 Wright, Tyler J           10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:37.43    2  
  8 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               1:37.21    1:37.58    1  
  9 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD               1:39.69    1:38.35  
 10 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV              1:43.57    1:38.79  
 11 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA            1:39.36    1:39.86  
 12 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               1:45.53    1:39.87  
 13 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR               1:40.44    1:41.62  
 14 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD        1:41.44    1:42.63  
 15 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV              2:10.84    1:46.52  
 16 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD        1:50.91    1:46.68  
 17 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD        1:47.88    1:47.91  
 18 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                    NT    1:48.93  
 19 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        1:46.21    1:50.30  
 20 Verbanas, Conner J         9 DST-MA               1:47.68    1:50.47  
 21 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:50.53  
 22 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               1:53.40    1:51.13  
 23 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD              1:52.72    1:51.68  
 24 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               1:49.57    1:51.81  
 25 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD        1:53.60    1:52.26  
 26 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:59.54    1:53.21  
 27 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:55.70  
 28 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD              1:57.93    1:57.00  
 29 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD        1:56.08    1:57.32  
 30 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:56.06    1:57.92  
 31 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD               1:58.10    1:57.93  
 32 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:00.36  
 33 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD              2:05.38    2:00.66  
 34 McKenzie, Jeremy J         8 NFS-MR               2:20.00    2:08.76  
 35 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:09.31  
 36 Tatarov, Sam L             8 EST-MD                    NT    2:13.57  
 37 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD              2:24.47    2:21.44  
 38 Xiang, Aaron               8 BAAC-MD              2:20.39    2:21.74  
 39 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD        2:13.95    2:22.72  
 40 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:22.98  
 41 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              3:00.73    2:24.34  
 42 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:28.55  
 43 Taylor, Khalil B          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:28.97  
 44 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD              3:13.15    2:45.01  
 45 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    6 SAKA-MA              2:48.00    2:48.16  
 46 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              2:40.50    3:38.57  
 -- John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD              1:59.56         DQ  
 -- Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              2:35.67         DQ  
 -- Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD               2:22.18         DQ  
 -- Smith, Jamar               8 NFS-MR               2:25.00         DQ  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD               1:55.12         NS  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Checkley, Brian M          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD               2:13.64         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Carrion-Mong, Lucas L      9 MSC-MD               2:22.75         NS  
 -- Lilly III, George C        9 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               2:03.81         NS  
 -- Catanzano, Max A           9 DCPR-PV              1:59.19         NS  
 -- Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD               1:51.79         NS  
 -- Baraka, Judah              7 SAKA-MA              1:21.00         NS  
 -- Emerson, Barret H          9 EST-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wickham, Zechariah B       7 BAAC-MD              2:30.48         NS  
 -- McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA               1:31.97         NS  
 -- Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:34.14         NS  
 -- Green, RJ W               10 DCPR-PV              1:56.61         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD        1:49.00         NS  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Lily E             11 Retrievers-MD             NT      29.17    9  
  2 Jung, Beatrice            12 DCPR-PV                31.53      31.64    7  
  3 Randall, Maya E           11 DCPR-PV                31.50      31.72    6  
  4 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD                49.26      32.17    5  
  5 Kapp, Christine O         12 York Y-MA              33.26      32.54    4  
  6 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                46.40      32.87    3  
  7 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                47.03      32.98    2  
  8 Calder, Ella C            12 York Y-MA              32.50      33.31    1  
  9 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD                 33.20      33.65  
 10 Buchman, Sarah G          12 CATY-MD                33.49      33.66  
 11 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                 34.30      33.97  
 12 Kalish, Lindsay P         11 DST-MA                 34.87      34.32  
 13 Pittala, Sreeya           12 UN-MA                  37.70      34.33  
 14 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                33.70      34.53  
 15 Paules, Sydney A          12 JCC-MD                 36.06      34.60  
 16 White, Sheena J           11 BCSC-MD                49.93      34.75  
 17 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD                 35.07      35.19  
 18 Zinger, Riley B           11 FSC-MD                 35.44      35.21  
 19 Zinger, Haylee B          11 FSC-MD                 34.16      35.44  
 20 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD                34.19      35.70  
 21 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD                35.87      36.21  
 22 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD                35.82      36.33  
 23 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         12 FSC-MD                 34.63      36.35  
 24 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD                37.12      36.45  
 24 Mazur, Karolina T         12 EST-MD                 38.71      36.45  
 26 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                34.96      36.71  
 27 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD          37.59      36.76  
 28 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 55.20      36.90  
 29 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                37.23      36.94  
 30 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD                38.21      36.98  
 31 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                 36.48      37.13  
 32 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 37.27      37.16  
 33 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD                 36.63      37.32  
 34 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                34.80      37.38  
 35 Youngblood, Hannah G      11 UN-MD                  40.80      37.85  
 36 Green, Ricaiah W          12 DCPR-PV                36.58      37.88  
 37 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                37.49      38.09  
 38 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 39.49      38.13  
 38 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                36.86      38.13  
 40 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 39.04      38.20  
 41 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD                42.33      38.52  
 42 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD          39.86      38.54  
 43 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD                 37.83      38.55  
 44 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 38.23      38.80  
 45 Honadel, Erica L          11 BAAC-MD                40.17      39.26  
 46 Johnson, Maia S           12 MAC-MD                 42.82      39.47  
 47 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD                37.74      40.91  
 48 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 42.36      41.79  
 49 Reeves, Keanna N          12 NE-NE                  40.98      41.97  
 50 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                37.82      42.12  
 51 Mackey, Andi J            11 EST-MD                 40.12      42.39  
 52 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                40.06      42.76  
 53 Antoniades, Maggie E      12 MSC-MD                 44.36      42.94  
 54 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD                 39.85      43.09  
 55 Anne, Nidhi               11 EST-MD                 42.53      44.63  
 56 Whyte, Alexandra T        11 NE-NE                  44.44      45.08  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD                 45.47         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                 37.97         NS  
 -- Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                 32.84         NS  
 -- Hufnagel, Caroline L      12 MSC-MD                 44.97         NS  
 -- Mazzulli, Mary E          12 MSC-MD                 40.99         NS  
 -- Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                 38.76         NS  
 -- Clark, Micah S            12 DCPR-PV                32.26         NS  
 -- Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 32.90         NS  
 -- Kim, Allison G            11 EST-MD                 45.28         NS  
 -- Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                 39.98         NS  
 -- Farris, Reagan N          11 CAA-MD                 35.67         NS  
 -- Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                43.64         NS  
 -- Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 41.02         NS  
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                 38.14         NS  
 -- Wu, Claire Y              11 CAA-MD                 38.13         NS  
 -- Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                 34.63         NS  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        12 MACH-PV                32.22      30.18    9  
  2 Tovar, Juan I             11 SAKA-MA                30.49      30.77    7  
  3 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 31.73      31.66    6  
  4 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                 32.30      32.24    5  
  5 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD                32.33      32.49    4  
  6 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD                 32.77      32.78    3  
  7 Quan, Jacob M             11 York Y-MA              32.94      33.24    2  
  8 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  11 SAKA-MA                35.01      33.56    1  
  9 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR                 33.46      33.61  
 10 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 32.74      33.62  
 11 Skelly, Kyle D            11 DST-MA                 33.11      33.95  
 12 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                34.95      34.06  
 13 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                  33.69      34.42  
 14 Shats, Nicholas           11 JCC-MD                 35.34      35.48  
 15 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD          36.24      36.40  
 16 Morales, Brian A          12 SAKA-MA                39.50      36.46  
 17 Miller, Kyle J            11 York Y-MA                 NT      36.99  
 18 Manning, Jack F           12 MAC-MD                 38.27      37.85  
 19 Yang, Andrew B            12 EST-MD                 40.50      38.05  
 20 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD                36.82      38.48  
 21 Krol, Christopher S       12 Retrievers-MD          40.34      38.82  
 22 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD                 42.94      39.71  
 23 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 36.06      40.60  
 24 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 40.20      40.74  
 25 James, Ayden N            11 HSST-MD                42.18      40.86  
 26 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                 42.20      40.91  
 27 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                 41.99      41.21  
 28 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 38.92      41.26  
 29 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD                 46.34      42.31  
 30 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                41.43      42.54  
 31 Stanco, David M           11 MSC-MD                 44.32      43.53  
 32 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD                 46.40      44.55  
 33 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD          43.26      45.53  
 34 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                47.02      45.73  
 35 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD                50.21      47.96  
 36 Owens, Terrell M          12 BCSC-MD                55.22      48.03  
 37 Zhong, Andrew T           11 CAA-MD                 45.39      48.48  
 38 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                 48.11      48.71  
 -- Peck, Mason R             11 MSC-MD                 38.51         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                 36.07         NS  
 -- Richter, Henry            11 MSC-MD                 42.56         NS  
 -- Magloire, Lord Dominic O  12 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Howlett, Kalam S          11 NFS-MR                 42.98         NS  
 -- Pankov, Kirill            12 JCC-MD                 43.10         NS  
 -- Gravuer, Bo B             12 DST-MA                 32.87         NS  
 -- Belkadi, Yaseen H         12 DST-MA                 33.16         NS  
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Asha L            10 NE-NE                  32.11      33.14    9  
  2 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 BCSC-MD                35.60      36.16    7  
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah J          8 York Y-MA                 NT      36.31    6  
  4 Smith, Jamila             10 NFS-MR                 38.09      36.96    5  
  5 VanPelt, Julia G          10 York Y-MA              35.74      37.12    4  
  6 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD                    NT      37.92    3  
  7 Alvarez, Jennifer L       10 NE-NE                  42.59      38.31    2  
  8 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                40.75      38.94    1  
  9 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                 42.89      39.69  
 10 Sumpter, Emerson           8 YRAC-MD                40.65      39.93  
 11 Cowley, Jenna S            9 EST-MD                 41.93      40.42  
 12 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                 40.91      40.51  
 13 Folcomer, Tiffany P        9 York Y-MA              36.86      40.62  
 14 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                 40.51      40.70  
 15 Carver, Olivia C          10 EST-MD                 42.19      41.16  
 16 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD                40.84      41.30  
 17 Thomas, Margot L          10 MSC-MD                 48.74      41.60  
 18 Bergles, Sophie P         10 MSC-MD                 42.23      42.11  
 19 Gary, Morgan C             9 Retrievers-MD          43.75      42.31  
 20 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                 44.98      42.89  
 21 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                 44.38      43.61  
 22 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD                  41.34      43.71  
 23 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD                44.20      43.97  
 24 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                44.59      44.33  
 25 Rinker, Adrienne G         9 EST-MD                 44.80      44.40  
 26 Booker, Cypress J         10 CAA-MD                 41.88      44.95  
 27 Smariga, Anya              8 MAC-MD                 45.56      45.01  
 28 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                 46.59      45.08  
 29 McDaniel, Madison         10 DCPR-PV                51.01      45.82  
 30 Pokharel, Suvali           9 EST-MD                 46.75      45.93  
 31 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                 46.77      45.94  
 32 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 43.18      45.95  
 33 You, Emily P               9 EST-MD                 50.06      46.36  
 34 Bergles, Julia L          10 MSC-MD                 44.52      46.37  
 35 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                 47.48      47.20  
 36 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                44.62      47.28  
 37 Rey, Scarlett L            8 EST-MD                 57.19      47.86  
 38 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD                 48.22      48.51  
 39 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD                42.89      48.88  
 40 Svejda, Josie M            9 EST-MD                 53.87      49.17  
 41 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD          50.46      49.20  
 42 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                45.73      49.28  
 43 Tis, Katherine M           9 Retrievers-MD          54.55      49.47  
 44 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT      49.49  
 45 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                 54.03      49.52  
 46 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD                48.51      50.09  
 47 Mahadevan, Sukhi V         8 SPRC-MD                55.21      50.27  
 48 Antoniades, Eleni R       10 MSC-MD                 54.03      50.35  
 49 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD          50.03      50.47  
 50 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                51.59      50.64  
 51 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                50.73      52.48  
 52 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD          49.73      52.98  
 53 Moore, Avari M             8 DCPR-PV                58.12      53.03  
 54 Drinan, Danielle           7 BAAC-MD                55.34      53.23  
 55 Stephan, Ainsley M         8 EST-MD                 48.20      53.88  
 56 Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD                 51.80      53.91  
 57 Tovar, Eloisa              7 SAKA-MA                57.78      55.13  
 58 Gittings, Hayden M         9 EST-MD                 50.18      56.22  
 59 Heffernan, Ella L          8 FSC-MD                 58.87      58.82  
 60 Smith, Trinity S           8 SAKA-MA              1:00.58      58.99  
 61 Washington, Diamon P       9 NE-NE                1:00.00      59.16  
 62 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                    NT      59.28  
 63 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD                54.12    1:00.95  
 64 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                54.76    1:01.85  
 65 Smith, Damaya A            8 BCSC-MD              1:08.00    1:01.86  
 66 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               1:02.45    1:03.74  
 67 Whyte, Arianna P           7 NE-NE                1:30.00    1:05.15  
 68 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                55.21    1:06.28  
 69 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD              1:05.90    1:06.54  
 70 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD              1:53.76    1:19.46  
 71 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD              1:21.06    1:22.96  
 -- Sites, Madison J           9 EST-MD                 45.51         NS  
 -- Clark, Makenna             9 DCPR-PV                38.01         NS  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A          10 MSC-MD                 48.57         NS  
 -- Wollenweber, Livi B        9 EST-MD                 53.05         NS  
 -- Edwards, Hillary A        10 NFS-MR                 40.32         NS  
 -- Zeiler, Sophi A           10 EST-MD                 49.44         NS  
 -- Boarman, Ann M             9 EST-MD                 45.36         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD                 53.30         NS  
 -- Brinkley-Tyson, Malaijah   8 DCPR-PV                52.10         NS  
 -- Bouvier, Kaia E            9 Retrievers-MD          57.80         NS  
 -- Santizo, Amy T             9 DCPR-PV                49.00         NS  
 -- Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    9 Retrievers-MD          41.54         NS  
 -- Pearson, Mackenzie N       9 Retrievers-MD          44.41         NS  
 -- Zusi, Natalie C           10 MAC-MD                 52.71         NS  
 -- Baraka, Zorah A            9 SAKA-MA                46.70         NS  
 -- Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD          45.43         NS  
 -- Smith, Madison E           9 EST-MD                 47.17         NS  
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        10 UN-MA                  33.11      33.26    9  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           10 UN-MA                  34.00      34.33    7  
  3 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 34.81      35.73    6  
  4 McKenzie, Malcolm A       10 MACH-PV                36.85      36.04    5  
  5 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST-MA                 37.71      36.12    4  
  6 Ferroni, Ethan J          10 York Y-MA              35.62      36.63    3  
  7 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 37.53      37.20    2  
  8 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 38.01      37.85    1  
  9 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 38.74      38.47  
 10 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 40.47      38.80  
 11 Wright, Tyler J           10 York Y-MA                 NT      38.83  
 12 Padilla, Logan            10 DCPR-PV                40.33      38.88  
 13 Miller, Stevy A           10 York Y-MA              39.59      39.99  
 14 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 40.14      40.16  
 15 Abbruzzese, Marco B        8 BAAC-MD                42.63      40.83  
 16 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD          42.29      41.19  
 17 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD          41.19      41.74  
 18 Lauterbach, Sidney L       8 York Y-MA              39.75      42.07  
 19 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          41.58      42.42  
 20 Davis, Finn L              8 EST-MD                 46.56      42.45  
 21 Shahani, Torun L          10 Retrievers-MD          43.62      43.01  
 22 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD          42.86      43.03  
 23 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                 45.52      43.10  
 24 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                47.74      43.58  
 25 Malone, Liam K             9 Retrievers-MD          42.35      44.01  
 26 Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                 46.97      44.65  
 27 Holt, Rain M              10 EST-MD                 44.06      45.46  
 28 Joyner, Aiden D           10 BCSC-MD                46.05      45.57  
 29 Ellsworth, Hunter E        8 BAAC-MD                45.93      45.82  
 30 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD          45.29      45.89  
 31 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD                44.69      46.08  
 32 Smith, Jamar               8 NFS-MR                 45.58      46.19  
 33 McKenzie, Jeremy J         8 NFS-MR                 46.99      48.41  
 34 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD          55.42      48.80  
 35 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD          49.47      49.90  
 36 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT      51.48  
 37 John, Derek R              8 BAAC-MD                49.23      51.51  
 38 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                43.73      51.97  
 39 Taylor, Khalil B          10 BCSC-MD                   NT      52.07  
 40 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD          57.01      52.84  
 41 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                50.76      52.95  
 42 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD                 48.69      53.75  
 43 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                54.43      53.94  
 44 Tatarov, Sam L             8 EST-MD                 57.43      54.82  
 45 Pilcher, Jack P            9 BAAC-MD                51.64      56.95  
 46 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD          54.26    1:00.25  
 47 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                56.58    1:00.29  
 48 Xiang, Aaron               8 BAAC-MD                54.60    1:01.45  
 49 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                54.58    1:03.49  
 50 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    6 SAKA-MA              1:03.47    1:06.88  
 51 Sumpter, Ethan             6 YRAC-MD              1:11.33    1:10.66  
 52 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              1:07.53    1:12.86  
 53 Shapiro, Matthew J         7 JCC-MD               1:56.28    1:31.62  
 -- Kim, Jonathan J           10 EST-MD                 47.49         NS  
 -- Baraka, Judah              7 SAKA-MA                53.72         NS  
 -- Emerson, Barret H          9 EST-MD                 49.03         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD                 49.01         NS  
 -- Carrion-Mong, Lucas L      9 MSC-MD               1:01.39         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                 44.62         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD               1:04.31         NS  
 -- Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD          37.11         NS  
 -- Checkley, Brian M          9 MSC-MD               1:03.73         NS  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD          41.89         NS  
 -- Mason, Christopher        10 DCPR-PV                43.48         NS  
 -- McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD             NT         NS  
 -- Green, RJ W               10 DCPR-PV                43.67         NS  
 -- Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                 38.79         NS  
 -- Catanzano, Max A           9 DCPR-PV                40.54         NS  
 -- Verbanas, Conner J         9 DST-MA                 42.90         NS  
 -- Powell, Braden R          10 DST-MA                 35.51         NS  
 -- Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD                 52.83         NS  
 -- Wickham, Zechariah B       7 BAAC-MD                52.56         NS  
 -- Lilly III, George C        9 BCSC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Gravuer, Brody M           9 DST-MA                 34.02         NS  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baac-MD  'A'                                      2:34.82    2:35.94   18  
     1) Hopkins, Mackenzie R 11         2) Hopkins, Delaney B 12          
     3) John, Grace L 12                4) Melick, Abigail G 12           
  2 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                         2:28.77    2:36.39   14  
     1) Williams, Nacala 11             2) Jung, Beatrice 12              
     3) Randall, Maya E 11              4) Green, Ricaiah W 12            
  3 Baac-MD  'B'                                      2:46.80    2:51.20   12  
     1) Wang, Margaret S 11             2) Bell, Jessica J 12             
     3) Pilcher, Becca C 11             4) Waldt, Madeline E 12           
 -- Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  3:02.78         DQ  
     1) Cason, Amatullah B 11           2) Holiday, Jordin D 12           
     3) Wells, Madison K 11             4) Coates Woods, Decensae J 11    
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'C'                   3:33.46         NS  
     1) Horwitz, Anabel J 11            2) Cihakova, Nicole A 11          
     3) Dryer, Marina C 12              4) Antoniades, Maggie E 12        
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'A'                   2:33.06         NS  
     1) Byers, Hope A 12                2) Trexler, Lauren 12             
     3) Black, Grace B 11               4) Rowe, Kenzie M 12              
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'B'                   2:50.40         NS  
     1) Marchionni, Luce 12             2) Byers, Julia D 11              
     3) Baffi, Maggie D 11              4) Lunken, Talia 12               
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baac-MD  'A'                                      3:56.12    3:42.65   18  
     1) Xiang, Aaron 8                  2) Ellsworth, Hunter E 8          
     3) Abbruzzese, Marco B 8           4) John, Derek R 8                
  2 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                       NT    4:30.59   14  
     1) Neff, James M 6                 2) Smith, Austin W 6              
     3) Land, Dylan M 9                 4) Cason, Musaa B 7               
 -- Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Moore, Khingston R 9            2) Grady, Uriah A 8               
     3) Harvey, Karon E 9               4) Joyner, Aiden D 10             
 -- DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                              NT         NS  
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                             NT         NS  
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'A'                   2:58.40         NS  
     1) Lee, Lucas C 12                 2) Stanco, David M 11             
     3) Park, Jamie 12                  4) Peck, Mason R 11               
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 
Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                       NT    3:14.12   18  
     1) Allen, Tylah S 10               2) Cason, Ameenah B 9             
     3) Stokes, Kennedy A 10            4) Johns, Aryon U 8               
  2 Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'A'                   3:16.56    3:15.65   14  
     1) Bergles, Sophie P 10            2) Thomas, Margot L 10            
     3) Bergles, Julia L 10             4) Smith, Madison B 10            
  3 Team New England-NE  'A'                               NT    3:49.32   12  
     1) Moreno, Asha L 10               2) Alvarez, Jennifer L 10         
     3) Washington, Diamon P 9          4) Whyte, Arianna P 7             
 -- DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                         3:55.58         NS  
     1) Clark, Makenna 9                2) McDaniel, Madison 10           
     3) Brown-Andrews, Zora I 10        4) Moore, Avari M 8               
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                             NT         NS  
 -- Mariner Swim Club, Inc.-MD  'B'                   3:51.88         NS  
     1) Vijayan, Sophie 8               2) Zissel, Olivia A 10            
     3) Hassler, Charlotte K 10         4) Dryer, Veronica A 9