Licensed to Loyola University Maryland
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/4/2017 08:51 AM
       National Catholic H.S. Championship 2017 - 1/21/2017 to 1/22/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:47.25   1/30/2005 Good Counsel, Good Counsel                 
                         K Kyle, C Haase, L Kemp, M Waters                 
        Pool: % 1:44.36        2016 Drexel, Drexel                             
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magnificat High School  'A'                 1:50.97    1:50.30         40  
     1) Guilfoyle, Emilia FR            2) Presley, Kathryn JR            
     3) Zelis, Hanna FR                 4) Guilfoyle, Elizabeth JR        
                  27.06       59.13 (32.07)     1:25.51 (26.38)     1:50.30 (24.79)
  2 Notre Dame Preparatory School  'A'          1:53.63    1:50.39         34  
     1) McComas, Ellie SR               2) Lombardo, Annabelle SO         
     3) Brooks, Ellen FR                4) Potis, Grace JR                
                  28.23       59.20 (30.97)     1:25.86 (26.66)     1:50.39 (24.53)
  3 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'            1:52.80    1:50.66         32  
     1) Abbed, Lori SR                  2) Shumate, Anna SR               
     3) Klein, Emma SR                  4) Grillo, Abigail JR             
                  29.57       58.35 (28.78)     1:24.57 (26.22)     1:50.66 (26.09)
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'               1:53.69    1:50.73         30  
     1) Kim, Jenna FR                   2) Wade, Allison JR               
     3) French, Olivia JR               4) Tirrell, Audrey SO             
                  29.96     1:01.23 (31.27)     1:25.98 (24.75)     1:50.73 (24.75)
  5 St. John's College High School  'A'         1:53.05    1:50.78         28  
     1) Dodge, Abby JR                  2) Ball, Shelby SO                
     3) Standfield, Gabby FR            4) Michel, Laila SO               
                  28.83       59.97 (31.14)     1:25.64 (25.67)     1:50.78 (25.14)
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'              1:55.79    1:51.53         26  
     1) Cosgrove, Maureen JR            2) Howley, Caroline SO            
     3) Shuck, Jordan JR                4) Westrick, Zoe SR               
                  28.49       59.84 (31.35)     1:26.78 (26.94)     1:51.53 (24.75)
  7 Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                 1:55.05    1:52.70         24  
     1) Hite, Mackenzie 12              2) Gwinn, Jenna 10                
     3) Hall, Anna 11                   4) Whittaker, Bella 9             
                  29.78     1:00.39 (30.61)     1:28.37 (27.98)     1:52.70 (24.33)
  8 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'            1:54.42    1:52.98         22  
     1) Reavis, Grace JR                2) Johnson, Niyette SR            
     3) Artis, Lauren SO                4) Jackson, Tyla SR               
                  28.44     1:01.65 (33.21)     1:28.00 (26.35)     1:52.98 (24.98)
B - Final
  9 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                       1:57.56    1:55.53         18  
     1) Catron, Sydney SR               2) Richmond, GG JR                
     3) Baltimore, Isabell SR           4) Calhoun, Meg JR                
                  28.27     1:02.09 (33.82)     1:29.55 (27.46)     1:55.53 (25.98)
 10 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'               1:57.82    1:57.19         14  
     1) Clancy, Jenna SR                2) Posavec, Katie SO              
     3) Augustine, Nicole SO            4) Finnerty, Claire SR            
                  29.71     1:04.68 (34.97)     1:31.65 (26.97)     1:57.19 (25.54)
 11 Archbishop Spalding Girls Swim  'A'         1:58.85    1:58.01         12  
     1) Neuman, Natalie 10              2) Skalski, Maddie 9              
     3) Prentice, Casey 12              4) Madden, Sydney 11              
                  30.58     1:05.15 (34.57)     1:31.64 (26.49)     1:58.01 (26.37)
 12 SaintMary's High School  'A'                2:00.15    1:58.10         10  
     1) DeWitt, Sarah JR                2) McMahon, Kylie JR              
     3) Forsyth, Allison JR             4) Gendell, Abby FR               
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)     1:31.25 (29.65)     1:58.10 (26.85)
 13 Saint John Paul the Great  'A'              1:59.78    1:58.72          8  
     1) Skaines, Nikole SR              2) Carley, Michaela SO            
     3) Sherrill, Melanie JR            4) Koler, Madisen JR              
                  30.78     1:05.36 (34.58)     1:32.69 (27.33)     1:58.72 (26.03)
 14 st. Maria Goretti High School  'A'          2:02.23    2:01.73          6  
     1) Manning, Katie JR               2) Lagana, Danielle               
     3) Manning, Hanna JR               4) Blenckstone, Taylor SR         
                  29.67     1:04.42 (34.75)     1:33.50 (29.08)     2:01.73 (28.23)
 15 Seton Swimming  'A'                         1:59.04    2:03.75          4  
     1) Griffin, Caroline FR            2) Geiran, Mairead 8              
     3) Flook, Dani SR                  4) Cuccinelli, Reilly SR          
                  31.98     1:05.45 (33.47)     1:36.42 (30.97)     2:03.75 (27.33)
 16 Maryvale Preparatory School  'A'            2:06.25    2:05.48          2  
     1) Mawry, Bella                    2) Hewitt, Kenley                 
     3) Kolodgie, Lexi                  4) Lancaster, Abby                
                  36.77     1:11.43 (34.66)     1:40.22 (28.79)     2:05.48 (25.26)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:47.25   1/30/2005 Good Counsel, Good Counsel                 
                         K Kyle, C Haase, L Kemp, M Waters                 
        Pool: % 1:44.36        2016 Drexel, Drexel                             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnificat High School  'A'                       1:52.55    1:50.97 q      
     1) Zwissler, Taryn SR              2) Presley, Kathryn JR            
     3) Cartwright, Alana SR            4) Monroe, Grace JR               
                  27.49       59.75 (32.26)     1:25.97 (26.22)     1:50.97 (25.00)
  2 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                  1:49.97    1:52.80 q      
     1) Abbed, Lori SR                  2) Shumate, Anna SR               
     3) Klein, Emma SR                  4) Grillo, Abigail JR             
                  29.73       59.75 (30.02)     1:26.08 (26.33)     1:52.80 (26.72)
  3 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:53.00    1:53.05 q      
     1) Dodge, Abby JR                  2) Ball, Shelby SO                
     3) Standfield, Gabby FR            4) Michel, Laila SO               
                  29.48     1:00.71 (31.23)     1:27.40 (26.69)     1:53.05 (25.65)
  4 Notre Dame Preparatory School  'A'                1:53.08    1:53.63 q      
     1) McComas, Ellie SR               2) Lombardo, Annabelle SO         
     3) Brooks, Ellen FR                4) Pifer, Caroline SR             
                  29.53       59.92 (30.39)     1:27.06 (27.14)     1:53.63 (26.57)
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:53.13    1:53.69 q      
     1) Kim, Jenna FR                   2) Wade, Allison JR               
     3) French, Olivia JR               4) Tirrell, Audrey SO             
                  30.72     1:02.89 (32.17)     1:28.45 (25.56)     1:53.69 (25.24)
  6 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  1:56.11    1:54.42 q      
     1) Reavis, Grace JR                2) Johnson, Niyette SR            
     3) Artis, Lauren SO                4) Jackson, Tyla SR               
                  29.21     1:02.86 (33.65)     1:29.56 (26.70)     1:54.42 (24.86)
  7 Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                       1:53.33    1:55.05 q      
     1) Tis, Veronica 11                2) Gwinn, Jenna 10                
     3) Hall, Anna 11                   4) Whittaker, Bella 9             
                  31.30     1:02.23 (30.93)     1:30.26 (28.03)     1:55.05 (24.79)
  8 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                    1:50.44    1:55.79 q      
     1) Cosgrove, Maureen JR            2) Howley, Caroline SO            
     3) Shuck, Jordan JR                4) Westrick, Zoe SR               
                  28.82     1:01.98 (33.16)     1:30.31 (28.33)     1:55.79 (25.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                             1:53.16    1:57.56 q      
     1) Catron, Sydney SR               2) Richmond, GG JR                
     3) Baltimore, Isabell SR           4) Calhoun, Meg JR                
                  28.55     1:03.26 (34.71)     1:31.39 (28.13)     1:57.56 (26.17)
 10 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'                     2:00.33    1:57.82 q      
     1) Clancy, Jenna SR                2) Posavec, Katie SO              
     3) Augustine, Nicole SO            4) Finnerty, Claire SR            
                  29.27     1:04.27 (35.00)     1:32.11 (27.84)     1:57.82 (25.71)
 11 Archbishop Spalding Girls Swim  'A'               1:59.74    1:58.85 q      
     1) Neuman, Natalie 10              2) Madden, Sydney 11              
     3) Skalski, Maddie 9               4) Prentice, Casey 12             
                  31.21     1:04.99 (33.78)     1:31.98 (26.99)     1:58.85 (26.87)
 12 Seton Swimming  'A'                               2:01.77    1:59.04 q      
     1) Kenna, Anna JR                  2) Geiran, Mairead 8              
     3) Flook, Dani SR                  4) Cuccinelli, Reilly SR          
                  27.48     1:01.43 (33.95)     1:31.89 (30.46)     1:59.04 (27.15)
 13 Saint John Paul the Great  'A'                    2:03.39    1:59.78 q      
     1) Skaines, Nikole SR              2) Carley, Michaela SO            
     3) White, Elaine JR                4) Koler, Madisen JR              
                  30.30     1:05.42 (35.12)     1:33.35 (27.93)     1:59.78 (26.43)
 14 SaintMary's High School  'A'                      1:58.82    2:00.15 q      
     1) DeWitt, Sarah JR                2) McMahon, Kylie JR              
     3) Forsyth, Allison JR             4) Gendell, Abby FR               
                  32.75     1:05.55 (32.80)     1:33.31 (27.76)     2:00.15 (26.84)
 15 st. Maria Goretti High School  'A'                2:03.84    2:02.23 q      
     1) Manning, Katie JR               2) Lagana, Danielle               
     3) Manning, Hanna JR               4) Blenckstone, Taylor SR         
                  29.85     1:08.68 (38.83)     1:33.95 (25.27)     2:02.23 (28.28)
 16 Maryvale Preparatory School  'A'                  2:02.90    2:06.25 q      
     1) Mawry, Bella                    2) Hewitt, Kenley                 
     3) Kolodgie, Lexi                  4) Lancaster, Abby                
                  36.84     1:11.00 (34.16)     1:40.36 (29.36)     2:06.25 (25.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saints Peter & Paul High Schoo  'A'               2:11.59    2:07.22        
     1) Dennison, Laura                 2) Andrews, Berkley               
     3) Kelley, Emma                    4) Granger, Anna                  
                  37.03     1:10.57 (33.54)     1:41.57 (31.00)     2:07.22 (25.65)
 18 Institute of Notre Dame  'A'                      2:07.65    2:10.10        
     1) Valkenberg, Sophia SO           2) Kehinde, Sara FR               
     3) Stone, Makayla SR               4) Harris, Mickella FR            
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)     1:43.31 (31.56)     2:10.10 (26.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory School  'B'                1:57.55    1:55.44        
     1) Hudson, Lucy SR                 2)                                
     3) Blum, Caroline SR               4) Mullaney, Kate SO              
                  30.31     1:02.41 (32.10)     1:30.51 (28.10)     1:55.44 (24.93)
 -- Mount de Sales Academy  'B'                       2:02.56    2:03.15        
     1)                                 2) Czaja, Sophia 11               
     3) Schweitzer, Veronica 10         4) Tulenko, Katherine 11          
                  30.48     1:04.83 (34.35)     1:33.74 (28.91)     2:03.15 (29.41)
 -- Academy of the Holy Cross  'B'                         NT    2:03.50        
     1) Schlosser, Emily SR             2) McCleary, Maria SO             
     3) Gutierrez, Rafaela JR           4) Dinn, Eileen SO                
                  30.41     1:05.14 (34.73)     1:34.96 (29.82)     2:03.50 (28.54)
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    2:03.84        
     1) Oliphant, Alea SO               2) Nicosia, Kaley JR              
     3) Gload, Kristen SO               4) Neuenschwander, Christine JR   
                  31.29     1:07.01 (35.72)     1:36.61 (29.60)     2:03.84 (27.23)
 -- Saint John Paul the Great  'B'                    2:06.01    2:08.71        
     1) Gelbach, Aidan SR               2) Koler, Alexandra SO            
     3) Keegan, Alissa FR               4)                                
                  33.61     1:09.75 (36.14)     1:41.82 (32.07)     2:08.71 (26.89)
 -- Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                       NT    2:14.02        
     1) Doering, Sam SR                 2) Arquette Overman, Angie SR     
     3) Glick, Becca SR                 4) Price, Rachel SR               
                  33.81     1:13.66 (39.85)   2:14.02 (1:00.36)                    
 -- Magnificat High School  'B'                       2:07.55    2:15.30        
     1) Thomas, Morgan JR               2) Breininger, Kristin SO         
     3) Zarlinski, Alana JR             4) Vales, Maddy JR                
                  33.28     1:12.91 (39.63)     1:45.79 (32.88)     2:15.30 (29.51)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:33.59   1/25/2015 Georgetown Preparatory School, GEORGETOWN P
                         B Goldstein, C Vissering, K Berry, A Omenitsch    
        Pool: % 1:30.30        2009 Loyola University Maryland, Loyola Universi
                         McQuaid, Fralinger, Torres, Verrico               
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'            1:36.78    1:34.07         40  
     1) DeWit, Grant JR                 2) McNulty, Devin SR              
     3) Mudlaff, William SR             4) Windus, Ryan JR                
                  25.24       50.85 (25.61)     1:13.34 (22.49)     1:34.07 (20.73)
  2 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                 1:38.17    1:35.59         34  
     1) Simcox, Dimitri SR              2) Hong, Nicholas SO              
     3) Hong, Marcus SR                 4) O'Haimhirgin, Cian JR          
                  24.74       52.57 (27.83)     1:14.40 (21.83)     1:35.59 (21.19)
  3 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'          1:38.70    1:36.86         32  
     1) Hirschberger, Matthew SR        2) Mathis, Ryan FR                
     3) Failing, Carl SR                4) Walton, Jay JR                 
                  24.82       51.96 (27.14)     1:15.25 (23.29)     1:36.86 (21.61)
  4 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'           1:39.58    1:36.97         30  
     1) Robinson, Nathaniel JR          2) Smith, Sterling SR             
     3) Jeffries, D'Ante SR             4) Jackson, Cade JR               
                  26.07       50.58 (24.51)     1:14.52 (23.94)     1:36.97 (22.45)
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'               1:39.66    1:38.73         28  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel SO          2) Seward, Nicholas JR            
     3) Vipavetz, Ryan SO               4) Ott, Brady JR                  
                  25.55       54.21 (28.66)     1:17.73 (23.52)     1:38.73 (21.00)
  6 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                      1:42.17    1:38.95         26  
     1) Lindner, Graham SO              2) Moreno, Gabe JR                
     3) Shropshire, Ben JR              4) Volk, Jake SR                  
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)     1:16.29 (23.05)     1:38.95 (22.66)
  7 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'               1:40.89    1:40.09         24  
     1) Mata, Jonathan SR               2) Miller, Zack FR                
     3) Yoffe, Matthew SO               4) Lauver, Josiah SO              
                  25.17       53.31 (28.14)     1:18.40 (25.09)     1:40.09 (21.69)
  8 Saint Peter's Prep  'A'                     1:43.10    1:41.73         22  
     1) Geller, Max SO                  2) Larino, CeeJay SO              
     3) Thieroff, Grant SR              4) Wondolowski, Nick SO           
                  25.84       55.39 (29.55)     1:19.02 (23.63)     1:41.73 (22.71)
B - Final
  9 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'         1:45.26    1:41.45         18  
     1) Klemm, Max SR                   2) Sears, David JR                
     3) Johnson, Daniel SR              4) Villareal, Avery JR            
                  27.91       54.41 (26.50)     1:17.91 (23.50)     1:41.45 (23.54)
 10 The Heights School (Hs)  'A'                1:43.35    1:42.67         14  
     1) McClorey, John SR               2) O'Donnell, Bobby SO            
     3) Jacome, Sebastian SO            4) Oehler, Harrison FR            
                  26.35       54.69 (28.34)     1:19.88 (25.19)     1:42.67 (22.79)
 11 St. John's College High School  'A'         1:43.60    1:42.70         12  
     1) Woolard, Wolfie JR              2) Penafiel, Michael SO           
     3) Ostuni, Anthony SR              4) Rippetoe, James JR             
                  26.08       54.47 (28.39)     1:19.95 (25.48)     1:42.70 (22.75)
 12 Calvert Hall College  'A'                   1:44.96    1:42.80         10  
     1) Triantafilou, Nicholas SO       2) Guidera, Connor JR             
     3) Ver Brugge, Zane JR             4) Martin, Cole SR                
                  26.87       55.62 (28.75)     1:19.99 (24.37)     1:42.80 (22.81)
 13 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                       1:46.78    1:46.62          8  
     1) Ienzi, Joseph FR                2) Kinsella, Paul SO              
     3) Mullen, William FR              4) Sullivan, William JR           
                  28.91       56.29 (27.38)     1:22.64 (26.35)     1:46.62 (23.98)
 14 Mount Saint Joseph HS  'A'                  1:50.26    1:49.06          6  
     1) Glover, James JR                2) Stein, Adam JR                 
     3) Atkinson, Aidan SR              4) Spitza, Frank JR               
                  29.23       59.95 (30.72)     1:26.60 (26.65)     1:49.06 (22.46)
 15 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'            1:51.30    1:50.50          4  
     1) Chiriboga, Javier SO            2) Budzynski, Nick FR             
     3) Rupert, John SR                 4) Crandall, Edward SR            
                  27.71       59.60 (31.89)     1:27.06 (27.46)     1:50.50 (23.44)
 16 Saints Peter & Paul High Schoo  'A'         1:59.14    2:01.73          2  
     1) Shearon, Matthew                2) Christianson, Tyler            
     3) Christopherson, Dylan           4) Andrews, Matthew               
                  32.19       59.91 (27.72)     1:30.43 (30.52)     2:01.73 (31.30)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:33.59   1/25/2015 Georgetown Preparatory School, GEORGETOWN P
                         B Goldstein, C Vissering, K Berry, A Omenitsch    
        Pool: % 1:30.30        2009 Loyola University Maryland, Loyola Universi
                         McQuaid, Fralinger, Torres, Verrico               
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:33.38    1:36.78 q      
     1) DeWit, Grant JR                 2) McNulty, Devin SR              
     3) Mudlaff, William SR             4) Windus, Ryan JR                
                  24.73       51.30 (26.57)     1:14.07 (22.77)     1:36.78 (22.71)
  2 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                       1:37.00    1:38.17 q      
     1) Hong, Marcus SR                 2) Hong, Nicholas SO              
     3) Simcox, Dimitri SR              4) O'Haimhirgin, Cian JR          
                  25.07       53.14 (28.07)     1:16.63 (23.49)     1:38.17 (21.54)
  3 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                1:31.04    1:38.70 q      
     1) Hirschberger, Matthew SR        2) Mathis, Ryan FR                
     3) Failing, Carl SR                4) Walton, Jay JR                 
                  25.99       53.20 (27.21)     1:17.09 (23.89)     1:38.70 (21.61)
  4 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:38.53    1:39.58 q      
     1) Robinson, Nathaniel JR          2) Smith, Sterling SR             
     3) Jeffries, D'Ante SR             4) Jackson, Cade JR               
                  27.77       53.06 (25.29)     1:17.01 (23.95)     1:39.58 (22.57)
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:38.70    1:39.66 q      
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel SO          2) Seward, Nicholas JR            
     3) Vipavetz, Ryan SO               4) Ott, Brady JR                  
                  25.56       54.34 (28.78)     1:17.91 (23.57)     1:39.66 (21.75)
  6 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'                     1:42.20    1:40.89 q      
     1) Mata, Jonathan SR               2) Miller, Zack FR                
     3) Yoffe, Matthew SO               4) Lauver, Josiah SO              
                  25.37       54.05 (28.68)     1:18.70 (24.65)     1:40.89 (22.19)
  7 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            1:42.50    1:42.17 q      
     1) Lindner, Graham SO              2) Moreno, Gabe JR                
     3) Shropshire, Ben JR              4) Volk, Jake SR                  
                  26.76       55.02 (28.26)     1:19.04 (24.02)     1:42.17 (23.13)
  8 Saint Peter's Prep  'A'                           1:41.75    1:43.10 q      
     1) Orbe, Gabe FR                   2) Lee, Thomas JR                 
     3) Thieroff, Grant SR              4) Wondolowski, Nick SO           
                  27.65       57.14 (29.49)     1:20.46 (23.32)     1:43.10 (22.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 The Heights School (Hs)  'A'                      1:44.11    1:43.35 q      
     1) McClorey, John SR               2) O'Donnell, Bobby SO            
     3) Jacome, Sebastian SO            4) Oehler, Harrison FR            
                  26.87       55.37 (28.50)     1:20.61 (25.24)     1:43.35 (22.74)
 10 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:45.51    1:43.60 q      
     1) Woolard, Wolfie JR              2) Penafiel, Michael SO           
     3) Ostuni, Anthony SR              4) Rippetoe, James JR             
                  26.29       54.74 (28.45)     1:20.60 (25.86)     1:43.60 (23.00)
 11 Calvert Hall College  'A'                         1:36.44    1:44.96 q      
     1) Triantafilou, Nicholas SO       2) Guidera, Connor JR             
     3) Ver Brugge, Zane JR             4) Martin, Cole SR                
                  27.45       56.47 (29.02)     1:21.66 (25.19)     1:44.96 (23.30)
 12 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'               1:42.65    1:45.26 q      
     1) Klemm, Max SR                   2) Sears, David JR                
     3) Johnson, Daniel SR              4) Villareal, Avery JR            
                  27.64       55.06 (27.42)     1:20.95 (25.89)     1:45.26 (24.31)
 13 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                             1:46.21    1:46.78 q      
     1) Ienzi, Joseph FR                2) Kinsella, Paul SO              
     3) Mullen, William FR              4) Sullivan, William JR           
                  29.16       56.52 (27.36)     1:23.01 (26.49)     1:46.78 (23.77)
 14 Mount Saint Joseph HS  'A'                        1:48.50    1:50.26 q      
     1) Glover, James JR                2) Stein, Adam JR                 
     3) Atkinson, Aidan SR              4) Spitza, Frank JR               
                  29.58     1:01.57 (31.99)     1:27.71 (26.14)     1:50.26 (22.55)
 15 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                  1:49.26    1:51.30 q      
     1) Chiriboga, Javier SO            2) Budzynski, Nick FR             
     3) Kanakry, Aidan SR               4) Crandall, Edward SR            
                  27.59       59.08 (31.49)     1:27.18 (28.10)     1:51.30 (24.12)
 16 Saints Peter & Paul High Schoo  'A'                    NT    1:59.14 q      
     1) Shearon, Matthew                2) Christianson, Tyler            
     3) Christopherson, Dylan           4) Andrews, Matthew               
                  32.25     1:00.19 (27.94)     1:29.78 (29.59)     1:59.14 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'B'                1:42.54    1:40.06        
     1) Knaus, Andrew 11                2) McNally-Heinemann, Patrick JR  
     3) Maher, Ryan SO                  4) Connors, John 11               
                  26.09       54.70 (28.61)     1:18.48 (23.78)     1:40.06 (21.58)
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                     1:41.24    1:43.84        
     1) Dowdall, Kaelan SR              2) Hernandez, Quintin SR          
     3) Brun, Alexandre SO              4) Crocker, Jonathan FR           
                  26.61       57.05 (30.44)     1:21.25 (24.20)     1:43.84 (22.59)
 -- Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    1:46.24        
     1) Higgins, Nathan JR              2) Danaie, Darren SR              
     3) Long, Brian SR                  4) Schlosser, Trent SO            
                  26.27       57.20 (30.93)     1:22.82 (25.62)     1:46.24 (23.42)
 -- Loyola Blakefield  'B'                            1:48.19    1:46.87        
                  29.04       58.02 (28.98)     1:22.97 (24.95)     1:46.87 (23.90)
 -- Saint Peter's Prep  'B'                           1:46.20    1:48.93        
     1) Hannan, Ted JR                  2)                                
     3) Coye, Matt JR                   4) Gualtieri, Garrett SO          
                  29.34       58.15 (28.81)     1:25.49 (27.34)     1:48.93 (23.44)
 -- Calvert Hall College  'B'                              NT    1:49.46        
     1) Fitch, Jason FR                 2) French, Tyler JR               
     3) Maxwell, Terence JR             4) Guidera, Jack JR               
                  27.68       59.95 (32.27)     1:25.87 (25.92)     1:49.46 (23.59)
 -- St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    1:54.24        
     1) Wallace, Kyle                   2) Buonomo, Trever SR             
     3) Kuhn, Kevin                     4) Steele, Thomas SO              
                  31.23     1:02.33 (31.10)     1:30.78 (28.45)     1:54.24 (23.46)
 -- DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                      NT    1:54.47        
     1) Douglas, Westley SO             2) Moore, Tyler JR                
     3) Stewart, Kyle SO                4) Krawczewicz, Ryan JR           
                  30.00     1:01.20 (31.20)     1:28.85 (27.65)     1:54.47 (25.62)
 -- Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                       NT    2:02.05        
     1) Foley, Chase FR                 2) Smearman, Peter JR             
     3)                                 4) Weina, Ben SO                  
                  40.59     1:07.45 (26.86)     1:35.45 (28.00)     2:02.05 (26.60)
 -- Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'A'                1:37.45         DQ        
     1) Waterland, Daniel JR            2) Salinas, Isaac JR              
     3) Maher, Zach SR                  4) Hincks, Chris 11               
                  24.84       53.39 (28.55)     1:16.96 (23.57)          DQ (20.96)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:47.91   1/29/2006 Kate Ziegler, O'Connell                    
        Pool: % 1:48.00        2003 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Madison      SR Holy Cross           1:58.46    1:55.01         20  
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:25.25 (29.60)     1:55.01 (29.76)
  2 Mullaney, Kate      SO NDP                  1:58.29    1:55.56         17  
                  26.76       56.10 (29.34)     1:26.13 (30.03)     1:55.56 (29.43)
  3 Brown, Keyla        SO St. Johns            2:00.45    1:56.91         16  
                  26.66       56.63 (29.97)     1:26.83 (30.20)     1:56.91 (30.08)
  4 Brooks, Ellen       FR NDP                  1:59.02    1:57.69         15  
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)     1:27.47 (30.59)     1:57.69 (30.22)
  5 McComas, Ellie      SR NDP                  2:00.28    1:57.70         14  
                  26.48       55.74 (29.26)     1:26.39 (30.65)     1:57.70 (31.31)
  6 Standfield, Gabby   FR St. Johns            2:00.89    1:58.52         13  
                  27.60       57.50 (29.90)     1:28.07 (30.57)     1:58.52 (30.45)
  7 Giangrande, Gillia     Bengals              2:00.41    2:01.91         12  
                  27.35       57.37 (30.02)     1:29.42 (32.05)     2:01.91 (32.49)
  8 Kidd, Anna           9 Mount de Sales       2:03.43    2:03.38         11  
                  27.45       57.85 (30.40)     1:30.20 (32.35)     2:03.38 (33.18)
B - Final
  9 Gironda, Erica      JR Good Counsel         2:05.46    2:02.66          9  
                  27.74       59.41 (31.67)     1:31.51 (32.10)     2:02.66 (31.15)
 10 Melchionni, Madeli  SO NDP                  2:04.82    2:03.32          7  
                  28.27       59.66 (31.39)     1:31.52 (31.86)     2:03.32 (31.80)
 11 White, Elaine       JR John Paul            2:04.43    2:04.58          6  
                  28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)     1:32.54 (32.36)     2:04.58 (32.04)
 12 Glasgow, Clare      12 Mount de Sales       2:04.81    2:05.08          5  
                  28.44       59.34 (30.90)     1:32.06 (32.72)     2:05.08 (33.02)
 13 Kosiorwiski, Laure  FR Holy Cross           2:05.84    2:05.81          4  
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)     1:33.25 (32.93)     2:05.81 (32.56)
 14 Guilfoyle, Elizabe  JR Magnificat           2:06.90    2:06.44          3  
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)     1:33.45 (32.41)     2:06.44 (32.99)
 15 Casimates, Angelin  FR Good Counsel         2:10.12    2:07.44          2  
                  29.14     1:01.34 (32.20)     1:34.56 (33.22)     2:07.44 (32.88)
 16 Schweitzer, Christ  12 Mount de Sales       2:09.51    2:08.86          1  
                  28.64     1:00.90 (32.26)     1:34.93 (34.03)     2:08.86 (33.93)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:47.91   1/29/2006 Kate Ziegler, O'Connell                    
        Pool: % 1:48.00        2003 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullaney, Kate            SO NDP                  1:59.08    1:58.29 q      
                  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:28.50 (30.86)     1:58.29 (29.79)
  2 Kelly, Madison            SR Holy Cross           1:56.46    1:58.46 q      
                  28.23       58.06 (29.83)     1:28.47 (30.41)     1:58.46 (29.99)
  3 Brooks, Ellen             FR NDP                  1:58.08    1:59.02 q      
                  27.34       57.48 (30.14)     1:28.71 (31.23)     1:59.02 (30.31)
  4 McComas, Ellie            SR NDP                  2:04.26    2:00.28 q      
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:29.52 (31.89)     2:00.28 (30.76)
  5 Giangrande, Gillian          Bengals              2:01.83    2:00.41 q      
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)     1:29.23 (30.57)     2:00.41 (31.18)
  6 Brown, Keyla              SO St. Johns            2:04.65    2:00.45 q      
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)     1:29.56 (31.56)     2:00.45 (30.89)
  7 Standfield, Gabby         FR St. Johns            2:02.83    2:00.89 q      
                  28.47       59.43 (30.96)     1:30.34 (30.91)     2:00.89 (30.55)
  8 Kidd, Anna                 9 Mount de Sales       2:06.34    2:03.43 q      
                  27.87       58.92 (31.05)     1:31.21 (32.29)     2:03.43 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Elaine             JR John Paul            2:06.79    2:04.43 q      
                  28.00       59.52 (31.52)     1:31.93 (32.41)     2:04.43 (32.50)
 10 Glasgow, Clare            12 Mount de Sales       2:08.71    2:04.81 q      
                  28.41       59.64 (31.23)     1:31.90 (32.26)     2:04.81 (32.91)
 11 Melchionni, Madeline      SO NDP                  2:05.26    2:04.82 q      
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)     1:32.63 (32.66)     2:04.82 (32.19)
 12 Gironda, Erica            JR Good Counsel         2:07.29    2:05.46 q      
                  27.95       59.51 (31.56)     1:32.42 (32.91)     2:05.46 (33.04)
 13 Kosiorwiski, Lauren       FR Holy Cross           2:05.57    2:05.84 q      
                  29.26     1:01.13 (31.87)     1:33.75 (32.62)     2:05.84 (32.09)
 14 Guilfoyle, Elizabeth      JR Magnificat           2:06.78    2:06.90 q      
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)     1:33.59 (33.15)     2:06.90 (33.31)
 15 Schweitzer, Christina     12 Mount de Sales       2:11.96    2:09.51 q      
                  27.87     1:00.01 (32.14)     1:34.79 (34.78)     2:09.51 (34.72)
 16 Casimates, Angelina       FR Good Counsel         2:12.58    2:10.12 q      
                  29.73     1:02.46 (32.73)     1:36.48 (34.02)     2:10.12 (33.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owings, Hannah            FR Good Counsel         2:02.31    2:10.17        
                  29.52     1:02.28 (32.76)     1:36.31 (34.03)     2:10.17 (33.86)
 18 Nguyen, Angelyn           FR Ireton               2:11.61    2:10.75        
                  30.22     1:03.15 (32.93)     1:37.00 (33.85)     2:10.75 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simonson, Lauren          JR O'Connell            2:13.94    2:11.19        
                  29.38     1:02.72 (33.34)     1:37.26 (34.54)     2:11.19 (33.93)
 20 Desantis, Lauren          FR NDP                  2:13.88    2:11.81        
                  29.77     1:02.75 (32.98)     1:37.20 (34.45)     2:11.81 (34.61)
 21 Farmer, Morgan            JR Magnificat           2:11.43    2:14.21        
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)     1:38.91 (35.62)     2:14.21 (35.30)
 22 Valkenberg, Sophia        SO IND                  2:10.13    2:14.81        
                  30.59     1:05.20 (34.61)     1:40.46 (35.26)     2:14.81 (34.35)
 23 Imwalle, Gretchen         SO Magnificat           2:18.11    2:18.13        
                  30.52     1:05.69 (35.17)     1:42.66 (36.97)     2:18.13 (35.47)
 24 Slife, Maeve              JR Magnificat           2:11.98    2:18.43        
                  31.24     1:05.90 (34.66)     1:41.76 (35.86)     2:18.43 (36.67)
 25 Bizon, Analisa            SO Magnificat           2:13.22    2:22.47        
                  33.28     1:09.58 (36.30)     1:46.50 (36.92)     2:22.47 (35.97)
 -- Zgorski, Kate             JR NDP                  2:11.51   X2:08.04        
                  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)     1:34.66 (33.27)     2:08.04 (33.38)
 -- Prater, Amanda            SR NDP                  2:11.92   X2:08.45        
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)     1:34.97 (33.51)     2:08.45 (33.48)
 -- Stubblefield, Grace       FR NDP                  2:09.80   X2:09.37        
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)     1:35.22 (33.57)     2:09.37 (34.15)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:38.31   1/25/2015 Cole Buese, Loyola Blake                   
        Pool: % 1:33.82        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarter, Sam         SR Georgetown Prep      1:42.65    1:39.59         20  
                  23.24       48.49 (25.25)     1:14.33 (25.84)     1:39.59 (25.26)
  2 Magness, Matthew    SO Malvern Prep         1:42.07    1:40.57         17  
                  23.60       48.97 (25.37)     1:14.81 (25.84)     1:40.57 (25.76)
  3 Clark, Matt         SO LB                   1:44.81    1:42.40         16  
                  23.91       49.81 (25.90)     1:16.07 (26.26)     1:42.40 (26.33)
  4 Vipavetz, Ryan      SO Good Counsel         1:45.63    1:43.67         15  
                  23.82       49.78 (25.96)     1:16.74 (26.96)     1:43.67 (26.93)
  5 Goetcheus, Hayes    FR Gonzaga              1:45.34    1:44.78         14  
                  23.84       50.11 (26.27)     1:17.50 (27.39)     1:44.78 (27.28)
  6 McClorey, John      SR The Heights Sch      1:45.74    1:45.14         13  
                  24.34       50.72 (26.38)     1:17.85 (27.13)     1:45.14 (27.29)
  7 Braviak, Matthew    SO Gonzaga              1:45.02    1:46.12         12  
                  24.80       51.65 (26.85)     1:18.91 (27.26)     1:46.12 (27.21)
  8 Franzone, Louis     10 Malvern Prep         1:45.80    1:47.97         11  
                  25.01       52.28 (27.27)     1:20.17 (27.89)     1:47.97 (27.80)
B - Final
  9 Libertin, Joey      SR Ignatius             1:46.50    1:43.76          9  
                  23.50       49.25 (25.75)     1:16.01 (26.76)     1:43.76 (27.75)
 10 Lauver, Josiah      SO Bishop McDevitt      1:48.13    1:45.01          7  
                  23.86       50.24 (26.38)     1:17.61 (27.37)     1:45.01 (27.40)
 11 Failing, Carl       SR Georgetown Prep      1:48.17    1:45.52          6  
                  23.23       48.97 (25.74)     1:16.46 (27.49)     1:45.52 (29.06)
 12 Pierce, Michael     SR LB                   1:48.27    1:47.48          5  
                  24.91       52.57 (27.66)     1:20.08 (27.51)     1:47.48 (27.40)
 13 Cary, Connor        SO Malvern Prep         1:47.69    1:47.50          4  
                  24.43       50.86 (26.43)     1:18.84 (27.98)     1:47.50 (28.66)
 14 Lindner, Graham     SO LB                   1:47.98    1:48.39          3  
                  25.01       52.18 (27.17)     1:20.01 (27.83)     1:48.39 (28.38)
 15 Robinson, Cullen    SR Malvern Prep         1:49.16    1:48.66          2  
                  25.12       52.85 (27.73)     1:20.76 (27.91)     1:48.66 (27.90)
 16 Lee, Brendan        JR Calvert Hall         1:48.23    1:48.96          1  
                  25.21       52.39 (27.18)     1:20.68 (28.29)     1:48.96 (28.28)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:38.31   1/25/2015 Cole Buese, Loyola Blake                   
        Pool: % 1:33.82        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matthew          SO Malvern Prep         1:41.10    1:42.07 q      
                  23.98       49.68 (25.70)     1:15.82 (26.14)     1:42.07 (26.25)
  2 Tarter, Sam               SR Georgetown Prep      1:38.53    1:42.65 q      
                  23.67       49.56 (25.89)     1:16.20 (26.64)     1:42.65 (26.45)
  3 Clark, Matt               SO LB                   1:43.56    1:44.81 q      
                  24.20       50.68 (26.48)     1:17.69 (27.01)     1:44.81 (27.12)
  4 Braviak, Matthew          SO Gonzaga              1:46.11    1:45.02 q      
                  24.80       51.74 (26.94)     1:18.48 (26.74)     1:45.02 (26.54)
  5 Goetcheus, Hayes          FR Gonzaga              1:46.61    1:45.34 q      
                  24.63       51.30 (26.67)     1:18.61 (27.31)     1:45.34 (26.73)
  6 Vipavetz, Ryan            SO Good Counsel         1:43.69    1:45.63 q      
                  24.22       50.50 (26.28)     1:18.46 (27.96)     1:45.63 (27.17)
  7 McClorey, John            SR The Heights Sch      1:44.03    1:45.74 q      
                  24.81       52.10 (27.29)     1:19.34 (27.24)     1:45.74 (26.40)
  8 Franzone, Louis           10 Malvern Prep         1:45.80    1:45.80 q      
                  24.76       51.59 (26.83)     1:19.30 (27.71)     1:45.80 (26.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Libertin, Joey            SR Ignatius             1:46.50    1:46.50 q      
                  24.14       50.61 (26.47)     1:18.17 (27.56)     1:46.50 (28.33)
 10 Cary, Connor              SO Malvern Prep         1:46.93    1:47.69 q      
                  25.39       52.53 (27.14)     1:19.72 (27.19)     1:47.69 (27.97)
 11 Lindner, Graham           SO LB                   1:48.17    1:47.98 q      
                  24.98       52.17 (27.19)     1:19.61 (27.44)     1:47.98 (28.37)
 12 Lauver, Josiah            SO Bishop McDevitt      1:45.81    1:48.13 q      
                  24.87       52.29 (27.42)     1:20.69 (28.40)     1:48.13 (27.44)
 13 Failing, Carl             SR Georgetown Prep      1:48.03    1:48.17 q      
                  24.17       51.55 (27.38)     1:20.12 (28.57)     1:48.17 (28.05)
 14 Lee, Brendan              JR Calvert Hall         1:48.72    1:48.23 q      
                  24.61       51.57 (26.96)     1:19.92 (28.35)     1:48.23 (28.31)
 15 Pierce, Michael           SR LB                   1:43.25    1:48.27 q      
                  24.90       52.30 (27.40)     1:20.40 (28.10)     1:48.27 (27.87)
 16 Robinson, Cullen          SR Malvern Prep         1:50.78    1:49.16 q      
                  25.38       53.03 (27.65)     1:21.13 (28.10)     1:49.16 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merriman, Andrew          JR Calvert Hall         1:50.52    1:49.87        
                  24.63       52.06 (27.43)     1:21.09 (29.03)     1:49.87 (28.78)
 18 Redmond, Lawrence         JR Gonzaga              1:52.99    1:50.14        
                  24.91       52.52 (27.61)     1:21.13 (28.61)     1:50.14 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munson, Andrew            SO Good Counsel         1:49.08    1:50.20        
                  24.93       52.75 (27.82)     1:21.44 (28.69)     1:50.20 (28.76)
 20 Garthright, Sam           SO Calvert Hall         1:55.34    1:50.37        
                  25.15       52.95 (27.80)     1:22.08 (29.13)     1:50.37 (28.29)
 21 Breschi, Jake             SR LB                   1:51.52    1:51.18        
                  25.63       53.77 (28.14)     1:22.65 (28.88)     1:51.18 (28.53)
 22 Curran, Fran              10 Malvern Prep         1:50.70    1:52.01        
                  25.08       52.79 (27.71)     1:22.53 (29.74)     1:52.01 (29.48)
 23 Brunner, Tiernan          JR LB                   1:52.09    1:52.31        
                  25.63       54.17 (28.54)     1:23.21 (29.04)     1:52.31 (29.10)
 24 Langan, Emmett            SR MSJ                  1:50.03    1:52.68        
                  25.59       53.85 (28.26)     1:23.37 (29.52)     1:52.68 (29.31)
 25 Jones, Ryan               SR LB                   1:55.58    1:52.77        
                  25.58       54.32 (28.74)     1:24.07 (29.75)     1:52.77 (28.70)
 26 Salvatori, Michael        FR John Paul            1:54.00    1:54.02        
                  25.73       54.46 (28.73)     1:54.02 (59.56)                    
 27 Gastright, John           JR Gonzaga              1:56.00    1:54.46        
                  25.87       54.56 (28.69)     1:24.59 (30.03)     1:54.46 (29.87)
 28 Mullen, William           FR O'Connell            1:54.07    1:54.47        
                  26.22       54.84 (28.62)     1:24.46 (29.62)     1:54.47 (30.01)
 29 Martin, Cole              SR Calvert Hall         1:53.61    1:54.65        
                  25.02       53.32 (28.30)     1:23.69 (30.37)     1:54.65 (30.96)
 30 Tis, John                 FR MSJ                  1:55.75    1:55.67        
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)     1:25.69 (30.39)     1:55.67 (29.98)
 31 Legambi, Brett            SO LB                   1:56.49    1:56.12        
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)     1:26.77 (30.29)     1:56.12 (29.35)
 32 Turrall, Jackson          SO LB                   1:56.28    1:56.39        
                  26.83       56.55 (29.72)     1:26.50 (29.95)     1:56.39 (29.89)
 33 Yuan, Daniel              FR Georgetown Prep      1:54.40    1:56.61        
                  25.37       54.35 (28.98)     1:25.10 (30.75)     1:56.61 (31.51)
 34 Gomez, Benjamin           FR SP Prep              1:58.25    1:57.59        
                  26.99       57.39 (30.40)     1:27.86 (30.47)     1:57.59 (29.73)
 35 Whitman, Nathan           FR LB                   2:01.26    2:00.34        
                  26.80       57.19 (30.39)     1:28.71 (31.52)     2:00.34 (31.63)
 36 Walton, Jay               JR Georgetown Prep      1:59.16    2:05.40        
                  27.11       58.06 (30.95)     1:31.43 (33.37)     2:05.40 (33.97)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          NC: * 2:06.60   1/29/2013 Mary Kate Clancy, Notre Dame Prep          
        Pool: % 1:58.27        2003 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolodgie, Lexi         Maryvale             2:16.58    2:11.63         20  
                  28.91     1:02.51 (33.60)     1:41.26 (38.75)     2:11.63 (30.37)
  2 Wade, Allison       JR Good Counsel         2:18.18    2:13.79         17  
                  29.84     1:05.59 (35.75)     1:42.97 (37.38)     2:13.79 (30.82)
  3 Potis, Grace        JR NDP                  2:16.74    2:13.84         16  
                  29.83     1:05.57 (35.74)     1:43.95 (38.38)     2:13.84 (29.89)
  4 McMahon, Kylie      JR SMHS                 2:14.43    2:13.88         15  
                  28.27     1:02.76 (34.49)     1:42.32 (39.56)     2:13.88 (31.56)
  5 Gutierrez, Rafaela  JR Holy Cross           2:17.73    2:15.92         14  
                  28.62     1:02.66 (34.04)     1:43.96 (41.30)     2:15.92 (31.96)
  6 Reavis, Grace       JR ES                   2:19.37    2:17.43         13  
                  28.94     1:02.27 (33.33)     1:44.57 (42.30)     2:17.43 (32.86)
  7 Blum, Caroline      SR NDP                  2:17.50    2:17.52         12  
                  28.53     1:02.56 (34.03)     1:44.63 (42.07)     2:17.52 (32.89)
  8 Dodge, Abby         JR St. Johns            2:19.53    2:17.88         11  
                  28.97     1:03.46 (34.49)     1:44.07 (40.61)     2:17.88 (33.81)
B - Final
  9 Howley, Caroline    SO Holy Cross           2:21.98    2:17.74          9  
                  30.11     1:06.07 (35.96)     1:44.59 (38.52)     2:17.74 (33.15)
 10 Johnson, Niyette    SR ES                   2:20.14    2:18.41          7  
                  29.47     1:06.56 (37.09)     1:46.01 (39.45)     2:18.41 (32.40)
 11 Ball, Shelby        SO St. Johns            2:21.78    2:20.38          6  
                  31.03     1:09.18 (38.15)     1:47.78 (38.60)     2:20.38 (32.60)
 12 Geiran, Mairead      8 Seton                2:20.85    2:21.27          5  
                  29.70     1:06.00 (36.30)     1:47.63 (41.63)     2:21.27 (33.64)
 13 Luigard, Sarah      JR St. Johns            2:21.13    2:21.43          4  
                  29.18     1:06.67 (37.49)     1:47.58 (40.91)     2:21.43 (33.85)
 14 Tis, Veronica       11 Mount de Sales       2:24.31    2:21.51          3  
                  29.79     1:04.89 (35.10)     1:48.39 (43.50)     2:21.51 (33.12)
 15 Presley, Kathryn    JR Magnificat           2:22.04    2:22.49          2  
                  29.86     1:08.10 (38.24)     1:48.76 (40.66)     2:22.49 (33.73)
 16 Hall, Anna          11 Mount de Sales       2:22.60    2:23.18          1  
                  30.70     1:08.38 (37.68)     1:50.64 (42.26)     2:23.18 (32.54)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          NC: * 2:06.60   1/29/2013 Mary Kate Clancy, Notre Dame Prep          
        Pool: % 1:58.27        2003 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMahon, Kylie            JR SMHS                 2:15.73    2:14.43 q      
                  28.68     1:03.63 (34.95)     1:42.95 (39.32)     2:14.43 (31.48)
  2 Kolodgie, Lexi               Maryvale             2:17.96    2:16.58 q      
                  29.99     1:04.47 (34.48)     1:44.55 (40.08)     2:16.58 (32.03)
  3 Potis, Grace              JR NDP                  2:17.98    2:16.74 q      
                  30.22     1:06.88 (36.66)     1:46.36 (39.48)     2:16.74 (30.38)
  4 Blum, Caroline            SR NDP                  2:21.35    2:17.50 q      
                  28.81     1:02.98 (34.17)     1:45.34 (42.36)     2:17.50 (32.16)
  5 Gutierrez, Rafaela        JR Holy Cross           2:18.11    2:17.73 q      
                  29.18     1:03.71 (34.53)     1:45.60 (41.89)     2:17.73 (32.13)
  6 Wade, Allison             JR Good Counsel         2:14.71    2:18.18 q      
                  30.46     1:08.02 (37.56)     1:46.26 (38.24)     2:18.18 (31.92)
  7 Reavis, Grace             JR ES                   2:20.40    2:19.37 q      
                  28.89     1:03.35 (34.46)     1:45.56 (42.21)     2:19.37 (33.81)
  8 Dodge, Abby               JR St. Johns            2:23.65    2:19.53 q      
                  29.27     1:04.01 (34.74)     1:45.24 (41.23)     2:19.53 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Niyette          SR ES                   2:19.35    2:20.14 q      
                  29.86     1:06.48 (36.62)     1:47.94 (41.46)     2:20.14 (32.20)
 10 Geiran, Mairead            8 Seton                2:22.54    2:20.85 q      
                  29.65     1:05.51 (35.86)     1:47.49 (41.98)     2:20.85 (33.36)
 11 Luigard, Sarah            JR St. Johns            2:22.14    2:21.13 q      
                  29.89     1:07.33 (37.44)     1:47.42 (40.09)     2:21.13 (33.71)
 12 Ball, Shelby              SO St. Johns            2:25.27    2:21.78 q      
                  32.13     1:10.30 (38.17)     1:48.56 (38.26)     2:21.78 (33.22)
 13 Howley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross           2:23.72    2:21.98 q      
                  31.31     1:09.04 (37.73)     1:48.62 (39.58)     2:21.98 (33.36)
 14 Presley, Kathryn          JR Magnificat           2:20.88    2:22.04 q      
                  30.16     1:08.50 (38.34)     1:48.01 (39.51)     2:22.04 (34.03)
 15 Hall, Anna                11 Mount de Sales       2:21.98    2:22.60 q      
                  30.55     1:08.70 (38.15)     1:50.62 (41.92)     2:22.60 (31.98)
 16 Tis, Veronica             11 Mount de Sales       2:17.87    2:24.31 q      
                  30.65     1:07.22 (36.57)     1:50.63 (43.41)     2:24.31 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eberle, Sarah             SO NDP                  2:27.29    2:25.00        
                  30.21     1:06.08 (35.87)     1:50.38 (44.30)     2:25.00 (34.62)
 18 Hewitt, Kenley               Maryvale             2:34.07    2:26.95        
                  31.87     1:08.10 (36.23)     1:52.76 (44.66)     2:26.95 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin, Caroline         FR Seton                2:35.05    2:29.09        
                  32.47     1:08.65 (36.18)     1:52.93 (44.28)     2:29.09 (36.16)
 20 Chawk, Siobhan            FR Ireton               2:33.79    2:29.88        
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)     1:55.02 (44.86)     2:29.88 (34.86)
 21 Severe, Darby             SO NDP                  2:33.31    2:30.89        
                  32.92     1:10.93 (38.01)     1:56.35 (45.42)     2:30.89 (34.54)
 22 Stocksdale, Kira           9 Mount de Sales       2:33.25    2:30.92        
                  32.17     1:11.63 (39.46)     1:54.79 (43.16)     2:30.92 (36.13)
 23 Posavec, Katie            SO Bishop McDevitt      2:30.73    2:31.11        
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)     1:55.46 (43.96)     2:31.11 (35.65)
 24 Skalski, Maddie            9 ASH                  2:32.30    2:31.63        
                  34.35     1:14.12 (39.77)     1:56.17 (42.05)     2:31.63 (35.46)
 25 Forsyth, Allison          JR SMHS                 2:30.88    2:31.98        
                  32.11     1:10.02 (37.91)     1:57.52 (47.50)     2:31.98 (34.46)
 26 Corcoran, Hannah          SO St. E's              2:27.95    2:32.71        
                  31.76     1:12.29 (40.53)     1:55.59 (43.30)     2:32.71 (37.12)
 27 Kronsberg, Sarah          SO NDP                  2:32.46    2:33.13        
                  32.27     1:10.44 (38.17)     1:59.75 (49.31)     2:33.13 (33.38)
 28 Tarbrake, Grace           SR Holy Cross           2:25.09    2:33.88        
                  32.81     1:14.17 (41.36)     1:56.97 (42.80)     2:33.88 (36.91)
 29 Gload, Kristen            SO Good Counsel         2:28.90    2:34.10        
                  32.69     1:12.16 (39.47)     1:58.65 (46.49)     2:34.10 (35.45)
 30 McCleary, Maria           SO Holy Cross           2:36.33    2:36.21        
                  34.41     1:16.60 (42.19)     1:58.92 (42.32)     2:36.21 (37.29)
 31 Breininger, Kristin       SO Magnificat           2:35.72    2:36.22        
                  33.58     1:14.29 (40.71)     2:00.95 (46.66)     2:36.22 (35.27)
 32 Stephan, Eileen           FR NDP                  2:28.64    2:38.08        
                  32.56     1:14.52 (41.96)     2:00.55 (46.03)     2:38.08 (37.53)
 33 Cattaneo, Sophia          FR NDP                  2:37.94    2:38.40        
                  32.56     1:11.47 (38.91)     1:58.99 (47.52)     2:38.40 (39.41)
 34 Lagana, Danielle             Goretti              2:34.84    2:39.46        
                  33.18     1:15.36 (42.18)     2:03.21 (47.85)     2:39.46 (36.25)
 35 Nicosia, Kaley            JR Good Counsel         2:34.67    2:39.70        
                  34.89     1:16.06 (41.17)     2:00.35 (44.29)     2:39.70 (39.35)
 36 Kistner, Lillian          FR St. Johns            2:35.88    2:43.23        
                  34.82     1:14.73 (39.91)     2:02.45 (47.72)     2:43.23 (40.78)
 -- Daugherty, Emma           JR NDP                  2:24.40         DQ        
                  30.00     1:06.76 (36.76)     1:48.07 (41.31)          DQ (33.13)
 -- Duckett, Samantha         JR NDP                  2:32.15         DQ        
                  30.51     1:07.11 (36.60)     1:54.45 (47.34)          DQ (38.18)
 -- Motta, Grace              SO O'Connell            2:27.64         NS        
 -- Pavco-Luttschwager, Nata  SO O'Connell            2:36.36         NS        
 -- Neuman, Natalie           10 ASH                  2:25.44         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:48.18   1/29/2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel                  
        Pool: % 1:44.57        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarter, Sam         SR Georgetown Prep      1:55.91    1:52.65         20  
                  24.95       53.74 (28.79)     1:27.00 (33.26)     1:52.65 (25.65)
  2 Pelton, Will        SO LB                   1:56.62    1:52.80         17  
                  24.04       51.48 (27.44)     1:26.28 (34.80)     1:52.80 (26.52)
  3 Walker, Josh        JR Calvert Hall         1:56.08    1:55.10         16  
                  24.57       53.69 (29.12)     1:27.17 (33.48)     1:55.10 (27.93)
  4 Christianson, Tyle     St Peter & Paul      1:55.58    1:55.14         15  
                  25.35       55.01 (29.66)     1:28.28 (33.27)     1:55.14 (26.86)
  5 Mudlaff, William    SR Gonzaga              1:56.59    1:55.50         14  
                  24.32       53.48 (29.16)     1:28.54 (35.06)     1:55.50 (26.96)
  6 Hirschberger, Matt  SR Georgetown Prep      1:59.27    1:55.66         13  
                  25.17       52.77 (27.60)     1:29.05 (36.28)     1:55.66 (26.61)
  7 Catron, Ryan        FR Gonzaga              1:57.16    1:57.88         12  
                  25.31       54.02 (28.71)     1:29.91 (35.89)     1:57.88 (27.97)
  8 Laracuente, Gabrie  SO Good Counsel         1:59.10    1:59.22         11  
                  25.47       55.46 (29.99)     1:31.82 (36.36)     1:59.22 (27.40)
B - Final
  9 Hoskins, Mac        JR MSJ                  1:59.89    1:59.90          9  
                  25.33       56.55 (31.22)     1:31.90 (35.35)     1:59.90 (28.00)
 10 Musselman, Adam     JR LB                   2:01.84    2:00.64          7  
                  25.72       56.58 (30.86)     1:32.66 (36.08)     2:00.64 (27.98)
 11 DeWit, Grant        JR Gonzaga              2:01.92    2:00.70          6  
                  26.06       55.51 (29.45)     1:31.46 (35.95)     2:00.70 (29.24)
 12 Brown, Casey        JR Calvert Hall         2:01.20    2:01.22          5  
                  26.06       55.80 (29.74)     1:33.15 (37.35)     2:01.22 (28.07)
 13 Moreno, Gabe        JR LB                   2:02.70    2:01.46          4  
                  26.19       57.31 (31.12)     1:31.90 (34.59)     2:01.46 (29.56)
 14 Maher, Ryan         SO Malvern Prep         2:03.08    2:01.62          3  
                  25.27       56.54 (31.27)     1:32.98 (36.44)     2:01.62 (28.64)
 15 Gentry, Richard     JR Gonzaga              2:02.51    2:02.41          2  
                  26.06       56.78 (30.72)     1:31.73 (34.95)     2:02.41 (30.68)
 16 Robinson, Nathanie  JR DeMatha              2:02.88    2:02.90          1  
                  25.66       55.96 (30.30)     1:33.97 (38.01)     2:02.90 (28.93)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:48.18   1/29/2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel                  
        Pool: % 1:44.57        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christianson, Tyler          St Peter & Paul      2:02.71    1:55.58 q      
                  25.14       54.47 (29.33)     1:28.30 (33.83)     1:55.58 (27.28)
  2 Tarter, Sam               SR Georgetown Prep      1:51.87    1:55.91 q      
                  25.33       55.15 (29.82)     1:29.23 (34.08)     1:55.91 (26.68)
  3 Walker, Josh              JR Calvert Hall         1:54.61    1:56.08 q      
                  25.14       54.21 (29.07)     1:28.23 (34.02)     1:56.08 (27.85)
  4 Mudlaff, William          SR Gonzaga                   NT    1:56.59 q      
                  24.58       53.31 (28.73)     1:28.76 (35.45)     1:56.59 (27.83)
  5 Pelton, Will              SO LB                   1:53.80    1:56.62 q      
                  24.82       53.67 (28.85)     1:30.09 (36.42)     1:56.62 (26.53)
  6 Catron, Ryan              FR Gonzaga              1:59.67    1:57.16 q      
                  25.63       54.51 (28.88)     1:29.78 (35.27)     1:57.16 (27.38)
  7 Laracuente, Gabriel       SO Good Counsel         2:00.15    1:59.10 q      
                  25.65       55.98 (30.33)     1:31.79 (35.81)     1:59.10 (27.31)
  8 Hirschberger, Matthew     SR Georgetown Prep      1:55.39    1:59.27 q      
                  25.83       54.69 (28.86)     1:32.32 (37.63)     1:59.27 (26.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoskins, Mac              JR MSJ                  2:01.16    1:59.89 q      
                  25.47       58.09 (32.62)     1:32.69 (34.60)     1:59.89 (27.20)
 10 Maher, Zach               SR Malvern Prep         1:59.64    2:00.57 q      
                  25.75       56.46 (30.71)     1:33.09 (36.63)     2:00.57 (27.48)
 11 Brown, Casey              JR Calvert Hall         2:03.12    2:01.20 q      
                  26.03       55.66 (29.63)     1:33.12 (37.46)     2:01.20 (28.08)
 12 Musselman, Adam           JR LB                   2:04.69    2:01.84 q      
                  25.96       57.67 (31.71)     1:33.78 (36.11)     2:01.84 (28.06)
 13 DeWit, Grant              JR Gonzaga              1:57.24    2:01.92 q      
                  25.80       55.04 (29.24)     1:31.63 (36.59)     2:01.92 (30.29)
 14 Gentry, Richard           JR Gonzaga                   NT    2:02.51 q      
                  26.37       57.58 (31.21)     1:31.98 (34.40)     2:02.51 (30.53)
 15 Moreno, Gabe              JR LB                   2:01.54    2:02.70 q      
                  25.87       57.83 (31.96)     1:32.64 (34.81)     2:02.70 (30.06)
 16 Robinson, Nathaniel       JR DeMatha              2:05.19    2:02.88 q      
                  25.35       55.44 (30.09)     1:33.95 (38.51)     2:02.88 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maher, Ryan               SO Malvern Prep         2:04.78    2:03.08        
                  25.62       57.19 (31.57)     1:35.22 (38.03)     2:03.08 (27.86)
 18 Jacome, Sebastian         SO The Heights Sch      2:09.75    2:03.41        
                  26.64       58.63 (31.99)     1:35.11 (36.48)     2:03.41 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orbe, Gabe                FR SP Prep              1:58.36    2:03.76        
                  26.83       58.33 (31.50)     1:35.60 (37.27)     2:03.76 (28.16)
 20 Brun, Alexandre           SO Good Counsel         2:06.92    2:04.33        
                  25.14       56.85 (31.71)     1:35.52 (38.67)     2:04.33 (28.81)
 21 Pottker, Matthew          FR Gonzaga              2:06.28    2:04.71        
                  26.13       57.42 (31.29)     1:35.24 (37.82)     2:04.71 (29.47)
 22 Gurri, Lorenzo            SO MSJ                  2:05.49    2:04.91        
                  25.74       57.93 (32.19)     1:36.12 (38.19)     2:04.91 (28.79)
 23 Bednarski, Daniel         FR LB                   2:04.18    2:04.94        
                  27.28       57.09 (29.81)     1:34.81 (37.72)     2:04.94 (30.13)
 24 Woolard, Wolfie           JR St. Johns            2:03.18    2:05.20        
                  26.53       58.57 (32.04)     1:34.70 (36.13)     2:05.20 (30.50)
 25 Bernasek, Ollie           FR Gonzaga                   NT    2:06.09        
                  25.82       56.97 (31.15)     1:36.55 (39.58)     2:06.09 (29.54)
 26 Kinsella, Paul            SO O'Connell            2:05.10    2:06.14        
                  26.88     1:00.23 (33.35)     1:35.65 (35.42)     2:06.14 (30.49)
 27 McNally-Heinemann, Patri  JR Malvern Prep         2:07.23    2:06.18        
                  26.49     1:00.27 (33.78)     1:37.41 (37.14)     2:06.18 (28.77)
 28 Penafiel, Michael         SO St. Johns            2:10.51    2:06.68        
                  27.67       59.58 (31.91)     1:34.93 (35.35)     2:06.68 (31.75)
 29 Karl, Mason               JR Good Counsel         2:11.35    2:07.13        
                  27.71       58.73 (31.02)     1:37.79 (39.06)     2:07.13 (29.34)
 30 Buonomo, Trever           SR St. Johns            2:11.01    2:07.79        
                  27.90       59.45 (31.55)     1:38.24 (38.79)     2:07.79 (29.55)
 31 Schlosser, Trent          SO Georgetown Prep      2:10.32    2:07.88        
                  26.29       59.24 (32.95)     1:38.80 (39.56)     2:07.88 (29.08)
 32 Triantafilou, Nicholas    SO Calvert Hall         2:10.53    2:08.06        
                  27.15       59.03 (31.88)     1:39.38 (40.35)     2:08.06 (28.68)
 33 Guidera, Connor           JR Calvert Hall         2:12.25    2:08.71        
                  28.36     1:00.81 (32.45)     1:38.08 (37.27)     2:08.71 (30.63)
 34 Guidera, Jack             JR Calvert Hall         2:09.47    2:09.24        
                  26.90     1:00.90 (34.00)     1:39.01 (38.11)     2:09.24 (30.23)
 35 Galvez, Patrick           SO LB                   2:10.98    2:09.43        
                  28.35     1:01.61 (33.26)     1:38.98 (37.37)     2:09.43 (30.45)
 36 Hong, Nicholas            SO Ignatius             2:05.29    2:10.49        
                  28.06     1:02.43 (34.37)     1:38.38 (35.95)     2:10.49 (32.11)
 37 Lee, Thomas               JR SP Prep              2:12.11    2:11.02        
                  28.55     1:01.78 (33.23)     1:39.48 (37.70)     2:11.02 (31.54)
 38 Larino, CeeJay            SO SP Prep              2:18.50    2:14.80        
                  29.95     1:03.57 (33.62)     1:42.07 (38.50)     2:14.80 (32.73)
 39 Stein, Adam               JR MSJ                  2:13.60    2:14.93        
                  29.51     1:05.02 (35.51)     1:43.37 (38.35)     2:14.93 (31.56)
 40 Reyes, Mikel              FR Gonzaga              2:17.51    2:18.40        
                  27.84     1:03.59 (35.75)     1:45.24 (41.65)     2:18.40 (33.16)
 -- Khalil, Aidan             10 Malvern Prep         2:12.48         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 23.96        1992 Liz Lauwaert, Paul VI                        
        Pool: % 23.55        2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prentice, Casey     12 ASH                    24.70      24.34         20  
  2 Shumate, Anna       SR Ireton                 25.25      24.58         17  
  3 Kenna, Anna         JR Seton                  24.83      24.65         16  
  4 Whittaker, Bella     9 Mount de Sales         25.09      24.67         15  
  5 Zwissler, Taryn     SR Magnificat             25.20      25.11         14  
  6 Artis, Lauren       SO ES                     25.47      25.31         13  
  7 Jackson, Tyla       SR ES                     25.38      25.40         12  
  8 Monroe, Grace       JR Magnificat             25.25      25.50         11  
B - Final
  9 Westrick, Zoe       SR Holy Cross             26.02      25.22          9  
 10 Baltimore, Isabell  SR O'Connell              26.03      25.28          7  
 11 Granger, Anna          St Peter & Paul        25.71      25.47          6  
 12 Clancy, Jenna       SR Bishop McDevitt        25.72      25.55          5  
 13 Vita, Mary          12 Mount de Sales         25.92      25.57          4  
 14 Stein, Maggie       12 Mount de Sales         25.68      25.82          3  
 15 Augustine, Nicole   SO Bishop McDevitt        25.90      25.98          2  
 16 Mawry, Bella           Maryvale               26.13      26.27          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 23.96        1992 Liz Lauwaert, Paul VI                        
        Pool: % 23.55        2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prentice, Casey           12 ASH                    24.20      24.70 q      
  2 Kenna, Anna               JR Seton                  24.75      24.83 q      
  3 Whittaker, Bella           9 Mount de Sales         24.24      25.09 q      
  4 Zwissler, Taryn           SR Magnificat             24.36      25.20 q      
  5 Monroe, Grace             JR Magnificat             24.12      25.25 q      
  5 Shumate, Anna             SR Ireton                 24.90      25.25 q      
  7 Jackson, Tyla             SR ES                     25.40      25.38 q      
  8 Artis, Lauren             SO ES                     25.60      25.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stein, Maggie             12 Mount de Sales         25.67      25.68 q      
 10 Granger, Anna                St Peter & Paul        26.44      25.71 q      
 11 Clancy, Jenna             SR Bishop McDevitt        25.41      25.72 q      
 12 Augustine, Nicole         SO Bishop McDevitt        25.92      25.90 q      
 13 Vita, Mary                12 Mount de Sales         25.86      25.92 q      
 14 Westrick, Zoe             SR Holy Cross             24.72      26.02 q      
 15 Baltimore, Isabell        SR O'Connell              25.79      26.03 q      
 16 Mawry, Bella                 Maryvale               33.22      26.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manning, Hanna            JR Goretti                26.05      26.14        
 18 Gwinn, Jenna              10 Mount de Sales         26.16      26.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Malasia          SO ES                     27.35      26.28        
 20 Finnerty, Claire          SR Bishop McDevitt        26.73      26.31        
 21 Cosgrove, Maureen         JR Holy Cross             26.16      26.32        
 22 Pifer, Caroline           SR NDP                    25.72      26.33        
 23 Skaines, Nikole           SR John Paul              26.90      26.40        
 24 Peacock, Greta            FR NDP                    25.27      26.53        
 24 Schweitzer, Veronica      10 Mount de Sales         26.81      26.53        
 26 Schweitzer, Christina     12 Mount de Sales         27.10      26.59        
 27 Zelis, Hanna              FR Magnificat             26.60      26.63        
 28 Kim, Jenna                FR Good Counsel           26.28      26.64        
 28 Michel, Laila             SO St. Johns              25.47      26.64        
 30 Calhoun, Meg              JR O'Connell              27.23      26.68        
 31 McGuckin, Caitlin         JR Ireton                 26.81      26.75        
 32 Madden, Sydney            11 ASH                    28.50      26.85        
 33 Abbed, Lori               SR Ireton                 27.24      26.91        
 34 Brooks, Grace             FR NDP                    26.76      26.97        
 35 Crocker, Sarah            FR Good Counsel           28.02      27.01        
 36 Berard, Nina              SR ES                     26.38      27.04        
 37 Guilfoyle, Emilia         FR Magnificat             26.97      27.05        
 38 Williams, Maggie          FR NDP                    26.93      27.06        
 39 Koler, Madisen            JR John Paul              27.78      27.09        
 40 Neuman, Natalie           10 ASH                    27.16      27.14        
 41 Glick, Becca              SR Ireton                 27.28      27.23        
 41 Nason, Sam                JR NDP                    28.44      27.23        
 41 Agnew, Tyra               FR ES                     26.89      27.23        
 44 Carley, Michaela          SO John Paul              27.57      27.25        
 45 Talbott, Cecelia          SO St. Johns              27.51      27.26        
 46 Gendell, Abby             FR SMHS                   27.30      27.36        
 47 Broome, Leah              JR Good Counsel           27.57      27.41        
 48 Chawk, Siobhan            FR Ireton                 27.29      27.44        
 49 Thieroff, Gillian         JR St. E's                27.37      27.48        
 50 Martin, Lauren            FR Good Counsel           28.45      27.50        
 51 Grillo, Abigail           JR Ireton                 27.68      27.60        
 52 Stone, Makayla            SR IND                    27.17      27.64        
 52 Gaston, Alexa             FR ES                     28.34      27.64        
 54 Neuenschwander, Christin  JR Good Counsel           27.85      27.69        
 55 Koler, Alexandra          SO John Paul              28.26      27.70        
 56 Andrews, Berkley             St Peter & Paul        28.19      27.73        
 57 Richmond, GG              JR O'Connell              26.65      27.75        
 58 Descoteau, Morgan         SO NDP                    28.17      27.82        
 59 Hite, Mackenzie           12 Mount de Sales         27.15      27.89        
 60 Flook, Dani               SR Seton                  28.24      27.93        
 61 Cuccinelli, Reilly        SR Seton                  27.87      27.94        
 62 Harris, Mickella          FR IND                    28.15      27.96        
 63 Forsyth, Allison          JR SMHS                   27.74      28.03        
 63 Gussom, Rajah             FR ES                     28.25      28.03        
 65 Kehinde, Sara             FR IND                    28.34      28.19        
 66 Hawkins, Olivia           FR ES                     28.50      28.20        
 67 Gelbach, Aidan            SR John Paul              29.04      28.24        
 68 Kincaid, Catherine        SR Good Counsel           28.21      28.25        
 69 Virostek, Margaret        JR Ireton                 26.65      28.29        
 70 Jones, Lexi               SO NDP                    27.71      28.34        
 71 Murray, Kate              JR Ireton                 27.89      28.46        
 71 Hopkins, Sarah            FR John Paul              28.75      28.46        
 73 Keegan, Alissa            FR John Paul              28.85      28.51        
 74 Albanesi, Morgan          JR NDP                    27.70      28.56        
 75 Welch, Payton             SO Good Counsel           27.93      28.62        
 75 Doering, Sam              SR Ireton                 27.33      28.62        
 77 Wimbish, Kate             JR Ireton                 28.83      28.69        
 78 Dinn, Eileen              SO Holy Cross             28.30      28.70        
 79 Tulenko, Katherine        11 Mount de Sales         28.50      28.72        
 79 Zarlinski, Alana          JR Magnificat             28.08      28.72        
 81 Blenckstone, Taylor       SR Goretti                28.72      28.76        
 82 Waite, Catherine          FR NDP                    28.50      28.78        
 83 Badar, Abby               FR Magnificat             28.35      28.92        
 84 Stein, Lilly              11 Mount de Sales         28.43      28.94        
 85 Neal, Rachel              FR ES                     28.27      29.03        
 86 Giannaris, Georgia        JR Goretti                29.81      29.33        
 87 Vales, Maddy              JR Magnificat             28.35      29.39        
 88 Lancaster, Abby              Maryvale               29.19      29.75        
 89 Sullivan, Annie           SR Ireton                 29.07      30.53        
 90 Price, Rachel             SR Ireton                 30.50      30.64        
 91 McDonald, Molly           SO O'Connell              28.09      30.72        
 92 Deye, Grace               JR St. Johns              31.37      30.77        
 93 Arquette Overman, Angie   SR Ireton                 29.42      31.33        
 94 McCaffery, Grace          JR Ireton                 30.33      31.55        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 20.33        1996 Mike Bittenger, Malvern Prep                 
        Pool: % 19.73        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Windus, Ryan        JR Gonzaga                20.91      20.89         20  
  2 Smith, Sterling     SR DeMatha                21.31      21.05         17  
  3 Hayburn, James      JR SMHS                   21.11      21.26         16  
  4 Omenitsch, Andrew   SR Georgetown Prep        21.23      21.32         15  
  5 Simcox, Dimitri     SR Ignatius               21.75      21.54         14  
  6 Boyce, Paul         SR Gonzaga                21.62      21.69         12.5
  6 Connors, John       11 Malvern Prep           21.80      21.69         12.5
  8 McNulty, Devin      SR Gonzaga                21.80      21.79         11  
B - Final
  9 O'Haimhirgin, Cian  JR Ignatius               22.14      21.79          9  
 10 Ott, Brady          JR Good Counsel           22.22      21.86          7  
 11 Shackley, Oliver    SR Gonzaga                22.15      21.90          6  
 12 Hincks, Chris       11 Malvern Prep           22.17      22.05          5  
 13 Shropshire, Ben     JR LB                     22.74      22.08          4  
 14 Turrall, Teddy      SR LB                     21.98      22.19          3  
 15 Brooks, Jonathan    JR Calvert Hall           22.34      22.36          2  
 16 Hessler, John       SR Ignatius               22.73      22.83          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 20.33        1996 Mike Bittenger, Malvern Prep                 
        Pool: % 19.73        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Windus, Ryan              JR Gonzaga                21.38      20.91 q      
  2 Hayburn, James            JR SMHS                   21.60      21.11 q      
  3 Omenitsch, Andrew         SR Georgetown Prep        20.97      21.23 q      
  4 Smith, Sterling           SR DeMatha                21.04      21.31 q      
  5 Boyce, Paul               SR Gonzaga                23.89      21.62 q      
  6 Simcox, Dimitri           SR Ignatius               20.74      21.75 q      
  7 Connors, John             11 Malvern Prep           22.48      21.80 q      
  7 McNulty, Devin            SR Gonzaga                21.90      21.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turrall, Teddy            SR LB                     22.08      21.98 q      
 10 O'Haimhirgin, Cian        JR Ignatius               21.93      22.14 q      
 11 Shackley, Oliver          SR Gonzaga                22.46      22.15 q      
 12 Hincks, Chris             11 Malvern Prep           21.62      22.17 q      
 13 Ott, Brady                JR Good Counsel           21.87      22.22 q      
 14 Brooks, Jonathan          JR Calvert Hall           22.77      22.34 q      
 15 Thieroff, Grant           SR SP Prep                22.47      22.52 q      
 16 Hessler, John             SR Ignatius               23.12      22.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shropshire, Ben           JR LB                     23.30      22.74        
 18 Sears, David              JR Ashs Boys              22.66      22.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isayiw, Luke              SO MSJ                    23.25      22.84        
 20 Saunders, Philip          SR Good Counsel           23.20      22.85        
 21 Martin, James             SR Curley                 22.67      22.92        
 22 Blake, Max                SR Bishop McDevitt        23.47      22.93        
 23 Talavera, Javier          JR John Paul              23.59      22.96        
 24 Fuller, Xavier            JR DeMatha                23.09      23.05        
 25 Jackson, Cade             JR DeMatha                23.14      23.08        
 26 Volk, Jake                SR LB                     23.48      23.09        
 26 Kushmeliuk, Severyn       SR Ignatius               23.06      23.09        
 28 Knaus, Andrew             11 Malvern Prep           23.62      23.13        
 29 Sanducci, Chris           JR SP Prep                23.88      23.16        
 30 Spitza, Frank             JR MSJ                    23.26      23.21        
 31 Tanis, Christophe         JR Good Counsel           24.36      23.25        
 32 Lontoc, Joshua            SR Ignatius               23.96      23.31        
 33 Dillane, Matt             JR SP Prep                23.87      23.34        
 34 Oehler, Harrison          FR The Heights Sch        23.39      23.46        
 34 Dixon, Micah              SR Mustangs               24.30      23.46        
 36 McLaughlin, Tim           JR Malvern Prep           23.86      23.62        
 37 Steele, Thomas            SO St. Johns              24.19      23.68        
 38 Danaie, Darren            SR Georgetown Prep        22.72      23.70        
 39 Howley, Joseph            SR Good Counsel           24.07      23.73        
 40 Wondolowski, Nick         SO SP Prep                23.61      23.76        
 41 Rippetoe, James           JR St. Johns              23.75      23.77        
 42 Carver, AJ                SR LB                     23.88      23.81        
 43 Sullivan, William         JR O'Connell              24.03      23.82        
 44 Carmichael, Kian          FR Ignatius               24.45      23.85        
 45 Villareal, Avery          JR Ashs Boys              23.14      23.86        
 46 Crocker, Jonathan         FR Good Counsel           23.68      23.88        
 47 Alexander, John           SO Mustangs               23.85      23.89        
 48 Elfert, Patrick           SR LB                     23.22      23.91        
 49 Marcie, Cameron           FR Ignatius               23.90      23.95        
 50 Gualtieri, Garrett        SO SP Prep                24.47      23.96        
 51 Mulholland, Charlie       FR The Heights Sch        24.40      24.06        
 52 Haywood, Daemyen          FR Ignatius               24.78      24.08        
 53 Plimpton, Chris           SR LB                     23.59      24.15        
 54 Chiriboga, Javier         SO Ireton                 24.10      24.25        
 55 Sims, Gavin               SR Malvern Prep           24.40      24.26        
 56 Jazwick, Grayson          JR O'Connell              24.12      24.30        
 57 Bacon, Reed               SR Gonzaga                24.23      24.32        
 57 Elliott, Brandon          JR LB                     23.86      24.32        
 59 Klemm, Max                SR Ashs Boys              24.36      24.34        
 60 Soeder, John              FR Ignatius               24.40      24.35        
 61 Brooks, Conor             SR LB                     24.32      24.37        
 62 Hernandez, Quintin        SR Good Counsel           24.37      24.39        
 63 Atkinson, Aidan           SR MSJ                    23.97      24.41        
 64 Plimpton, Abe             SO LB                     24.50      24.46        
 65 Budzynski, Nick           FR Ireton                 24.39      24.50        
 66 Cook, Will                SO Calvert Hall           24.48      24.57        
 67 Crandall, Edward          SR Ireton                 24.03      24.63        
 68 Villareal, Aiden          SO Ashs Boys              24.26      24.84        
 69 Donovan, Jack             SR John Paul              25.51      24.93        
 70 Coye, Matt                JR SP Prep                24.35      25.04        
 71 Martin, Tim               SR Ashs Boys              23.67      25.05        
 72 Kanakry, Aidan            SR Ireton                 25.08      25.25        
 73 Braun, Nathan             JR DeMatha                25.61      25.74        
 74 Rupert, John              SR Ireton                 25.59      25.91        
 75 French, Tyler             JR Calvert Hall           24.47      25.94        
 76 Stewart, Kyle             SO DeMatha                26.17      26.26        
 77 Smearman, Peter           JR Ireton                 26.66      26.33        
 78 Grillo, Matthew              Ireton                 28.15      26.79        
 79 Krawczewicz, Ryan         JR DeMatha                26.67      26.93        
 80 Foley, Chase              FR Ireton                 27.41      27.01        
 81 Vega Pena, Radames        SO Ireton                 27.46      27.26        
 82 Weina, Ben                SO Ireton                 27.55      27.44        
 83 McHugh, Liam              SR Ireton                 28.19      27.57        
 -- Gomez, Alexander          JR Gonzaga                22.22     X22.16        
 -- Kazzi, Anthony            FR DeMatha                25.40         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          NC: * 55.90   1/25/2015 Mary Clancy, NDP                             
        Pool: % 54.28        2003 Emily Goetsch, NBAC                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Olivia      JR Good Counsel           58.73      56.04         20  
                  26.84       56.04 (29.20)                                        
  2 Standfield, Gabby   FR St. Johns              58.72      57.01         17  
                  26.94       57.01 (30.07)                                        
  3 Klein, Emma         SR Ireton                 58.64      57.68         16  
                  27.06       57.68 (30.62)                                        
  4 Brooks, Ellen       FR NDP                    59.94      58.50         15  
                  27.69       58.50 (30.81)                                        
  5 Cartwright, Alana   SR Magnificat             58.92      59.26         14  
                  27.39       59.26 (31.87)                                        
  6 McMahon, Kylie      JR SMHS                 1:00.78      59.47         13  
                  28.15       59.47 (31.32)                                        
  7 Sherrill, Melanie   JR John Paul            1:00.88      59.97         12  
                  28.45       59.97 (31.52)                                        
  8 Giangrande, Gillia     Bengals              1:01.24    1:01.38         11  
                  28.38     1:01.38 (33.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hudson, Lucy        SR NDP                  1:01.38    1:00.24          9  
                  28.01     1:00.24 (32.23)                                        
 10 Kim, Bridgette      SO Good Counsel         1:02.15    1:00.72          7  
                  29.08     1:00.72 (31.64)                                        
 11 Shuck, Jordan       JR Holy Cross           1:03.60    1:01.10          6  
                  28.13     1:01.10 (32.97)                                        
 12 Blum, Caroline      SR NDP                  1:01.61    1:01.37          5  
                  28.73     1:01.37 (32.64)                                        
 13 Johnson, Niyette    SR ES                   1:02.88    1:01.85          4  
                  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Rafaela  JR Holy Cross           1:02.83    1:02.43          3  
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)                                        
 15 Luigard, Sarah      JR St. Johns            1:03.64    1:03.24          2  
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)                                        
 16 DeWitt, Sarah       JR SMHS                 1:03.31    1:03.36          1  
                  29.14     1:03.36 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          NC: * 55.90   1/25/2015 Mary Clancy, NDP                             
        Pool: % 54.28        2003 Emily Goetsch, NBAC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Emma               SR Ireton                 59.59      58.64 q      
                  27.33       58.64 (31.31)                                        
  2 Standfield, Gabby         FR St. Johns              59.03      58.72 q      
                  27.87       58.72 (30.85)                                        
  3 French, Olivia            JR Good Counsel           59.80      58.73 q      
                  27.55       58.73 (31.18)                                        
  4 Cartwright, Alana         SR Magnificat             57.59      58.92 q      
                  27.13       58.92 (31.79)                                        
  5 Brooks, Ellen             FR NDP                    58.79      59.94 q      
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)                                        
  6 McMahon, Kylie            JR SMHS                   59.26    1:00.78 q      
                  28.69     1:00.78 (32.09)                                        
  7 Sherrill, Melanie         JR John Paul            1:02.56    1:00.88 q      
                  29.55     1:00.88 (31.33)                                        
  8 Giangrande, Gillian          Bengals              1:04.41    1:01.24 q      
                  28.55     1:01.24 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudson, Lucy              SR NDP                  1:01.30    1:01.38 q      
                  29.48     1:01.38 (31.90)                                        
 10 Blum, Caroline            SR NDP                  1:03.93    1:01.61 q      
                  28.85     1:01.61 (32.76)                                        
 11 Kim, Bridgette            SO Good Counsel         1:02.75    1:02.15 q      
                  28.88     1:02.15 (33.27)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Rafaela        JR Holy Cross           1:03.58    1:02.83 q      
                  29.56     1:02.83 (33.27)                                        
 13 Johnson, Niyette          SR ES                   1:01.20    1:02.88 q      
                  30.40     1:02.88 (32.48)                                        
 14 DeWitt, Sarah             JR SMHS                 1:03.89    1:03.31 q      
                  28.96     1:03.31 (34.35)                                        
 15 Shuck, Jordan             JR Holy Cross           1:01.46    1:03.60 q      
                  29.49     1:03.60 (34.11)                                        
 16 Luigard, Sarah            JR St. Johns            1:04.84    1:03.64 q      
                  29.58     1:03.64 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manning, Katie            JR Goretti              1:05.15    1:03.71        
                  29.01     1:03.71 (34.70)                                        
 18 Dodge, Abby               JR St. Johns            1:04.43    1:04.70        
                  30.07     1:04.70 (34.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Passaro, Lizanne          SR Holy Cross           1:03.65    1:05.01        
                  30.17     1:05.01 (34.84)                                        
 20 White, Elaine             JR John Paul            1:05.60    1:05.28        
                  29.31     1:05.28 (35.97)                                        
 21 Zelis, Hanna              FR Magnificat           1:03.75    1:05.39        
                  31.48     1:05.39 (33.91)                                        
 22 Zgorski, Kate             JR NDP                  1:06.03    1:05.69        
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)                                        
 23 Hall, Anna                11 Mount de Sales       1:03.47    1:05.71        
                  30.66     1:05.71 (35.05)                                        
 24 Geiran, Mairead            8 Seton                1:04.37    1:06.03        
                  30.78     1:06.03 (35.25)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, Maggie          JR Holy Cross           1:03.05    1:06.21        
                  30.22     1:06.21 (35.99)                                        
 26 Dempsey, Emily            SR Bishop McDevitt      1:04.62    1:06.27        
                  29.44     1:06.27 (36.83)                                        
 27 Glick, Becca              SR Ireton               1:08.66    1:08.37        
                  32.35     1:08.37 (36.02)                                        
 28 Murray, Kate              JR Ireton               1:10.37    1:08.86        
                  31.83     1:08.86 (37.03)                                        
 29 Pavco-Luttschwager, Nata  SO O'Connell            1:05.07    1:08.97        
                  31.99     1:08.97 (36.98)                                        
 30 Stone, Makayla            SR IND                  1:07.57    1:09.86        
                  31.66     1:09.86 (38.20)                                        
 31 Gload, Kristen            SO Good Counsel         1:08.13    1:09.87        
                  32.24     1:09.87 (37.63)                                        
 32 Stein, Lilly              11 Mount de Sales       1:08.81    1:10.51        
                  33.18     1:10.51 (37.33)                                        
 33 Imwalle, Gretchen         SO Magnificat           1:08.91    1:11.84        
                  32.09     1:11.84 (39.75)                                        
 34 Waite, Catherine          FR NDP                  1:12.09    1:12.05        
                  33.49     1:12.05 (38.56)                                        
 35 Breininger, Kristin       SO Magnificat           1:09.11    1:13.11        
                  34.80     1:13.11 (38.31)                                        
 36 Cattaneo, Sophia          FR NDP                  1:11.88    1:14.24        
                  34.12     1:14.24 (40.12)                                        
 37 Zarlinski, Alana          JR Magnificat           1:12.99    1:15.26        
                  34.31     1:15.26 (40.95)                                        
 -- Neal, Rachel              FR ES                   1:15.06         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          NC: * 49.39        1996 Mike Bittenger, Malvern Prep                 
        Pool: % 46.88        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hong, Marcus        SR Ignatius               51.01      49.82         20  
                  23.26       49.82 (26.56)                                        
  2 Mudlaff, William    SR Gonzaga                50.66      50.53         17  
                  23.55       50.53 (26.98)                                        
  3 Maher, Zach         SR Malvern Prep           51.97      51.83         16  
                  24.47       51.83 (27.36)                                        
  4 Vipavetz, Ryan      SO Good Counsel           52.85      51.92         15  
                  24.57       51.92 (27.35)                                        
  5 Hoskins, Mac        JR MSJ                    52.29      52.13         14  
                  24.28       52.13 (27.85)                                        
  6 Waterland, Daniel   JR Malvern Prep           53.00      52.63         13  
                  24.58       52.63 (28.05)                                        
  7 Thieroff, Grant     SR SP Prep                52.69      53.24         12  
                  24.46       53.24 (28.78)                                        
  8 Mathis, Ryan        FR Georgetown Prep        52.81      53.37         11  
                  24.11       53.37 (29.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shropshire, Ben     JR LB                     53.01      51.32          9  
                  23.93       51.32 (27.39)                                        
 10 Cary, Connor        SO Malvern Prep           53.09      52.52          7  
                  25.15       52.52 (27.37)                                        
 11 Walker, Josh        JR Calvert Hall           53.07      52.77          6  
                  24.52       52.77 (28.25)                                        
 12 Maher, Ryan         SO Malvern Prep           53.25      53.07          4.5
                  25.10       53.07 (27.97)                                        
 12 Johnson, Daniel     SR Ashs Boys              54.03      53.07          4.5
                  24.71       53.07 (28.36)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Bobby    SO The Heights Sch        54.10      53.37          3  
                  25.09       53.37 (28.28)                                        
 15 Lindner, Graham     SO LB                     54.24      54.38          2  
                  25.16       54.38 (29.22)                                        
 16 Mata, Jonathan      SR Bishop McDevitt        53.50      54.43          1  
                  24.63       54.43 (29.80)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          NC: * 49.39        1996 Mike Bittenger, Malvern Prep                 
        Pool: % 46.88        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mudlaff, William          SR Gonzaga                51.72      50.66 q      
                  24.01       50.66 (26.65)                                        
  2 Hong, Marcus              SR Ignatius               50.10      51.01 q      
                  23.98       51.01 (27.03)                                        
  3 Maher, Zach               SR Malvern Prep           51.15      51.97 q      
                  24.77       51.97 (27.20)                                        
  4 Hoskins, Mac              JR MSJ                    53.69      52.29 q      
                  24.62       52.29 (27.67)                                        
  5 Thieroff, Grant           SR SP Prep                53.20      52.69 q      
                  24.41       52.69 (28.28)                                        
  6 Mathis, Ryan              FR Georgetown Prep        53.76      52.81 q      
                  23.98       52.81 (28.83)                                        
  7 Vipavetz, Ryan            SO Good Counsel           52.53      52.85 q      
                  24.89       52.85 (27.96)                                        
  8 Waterland, Daniel         JR Malvern Prep           53.69      53.00 q      
                  25.11       53.00 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shropshire, Ben           JR LB                     51.95      53.01 q      
                  24.50       53.01 (28.51)                                        
 10 Walker, Josh              JR Calvert Hall           52.41      53.07 q      
                  24.88       53.07 (28.19)                                        
 11 Cary, Connor              SO Malvern Prep           53.69      53.09 q      
                  24.99       53.09 (28.10)                                        
 12 Maher, Ryan               SO Malvern Prep           53.75      53.25 q      
                  24.84       53.25 (28.41)                                        
 13 Mata, Jonathan            SR Bishop McDevitt        53.50      53.50 q      
                  24.44       53.50 (29.06)                                        
 14 Johnson, Daniel           SR Ashs Boys              54.87      54.03 q      
                  24.79       54.03 (29.24)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Bobby          SO The Heights Sch        54.73      54.10 q      
                  25.38       54.10 (28.72)                                        
 16 Lindner, Graham           SO LB                     53.58      54.24 q      
                  25.25       54.24 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zidlicky, Alexander       JR Gonzaga                54.29      54.33        
                  25.02       54.33 (29.31)                                        
 18 Pottker, Matthew          FR Gonzaga                56.73      54.51        
                  25.19       54.51 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brun, Alexandre           SO Good Counsel              NT      54.52        
                  25.00       54.52 (29.52)                                        
 20 Miller, Zack              FR Bishop McDevitt        55.77      54.60        
                  25.38       54.60 (29.22)                                        
 21 Gurri, Lorenzo            SO MSJ                    56.10      55.27        
                  25.87       55.27 (29.40)                                        
 22 Dowdall, Kaelan           SR Good Counsel           55.81      55.34        
                  25.60       55.34 (29.74)                                        
 23 Cassidy, Jack              9 Malvern Prep           57.41      55.58        
                  26.26       55.58 (29.32)                                        
 24 Jeffries, D'Ante          SR DeMatha                55.89      55.62        
                  25.60       55.62 (30.02)                                        
 25 Bernasek, Ollie           FR Gonzaga                54.95      55.71        
                  25.81       55.71 (29.90)                                        
 26 Jacome, Sebastian         SO The Heights Sch        55.81      56.62        
                  26.59       56.62 (30.03)                                        
 27 Ver Brugge, Zane          JR Calvert Hall           57.12      57.04        
                  26.14       57.04 (30.90)                                        
 28 Marcie, Cameron           FR Ignatius               58.32      57.11        
                  26.56       57.11 (30.55)                                        
 29 Schlosser, Trent          SO Georgetown Prep        59.68      57.13        
                  27.24       57.13 (29.89)                                        
 30 Seward, Nicholas          JR Good Counsel           58.23      57.94        
                  26.97       57.94 (30.97)                                        
 31 Yoffe, Matthew            SO Bishop McDevitt        55.98      58.03        
                  26.30       58.03 (31.73)                                        
 32 Gomez, Benjamin           FR SP Prep                58.37      58.29        
                  27.42       58.29 (30.87)                                        
 33 Reyes, Mikel              FR Gonzaga                57.80      58.96        
                  27.05       58.96 (31.91)                                        
 34 Guidera, Jack             JR Calvert Hall         1:01.02      59.36        
                  27.38       59.36 (31.98)                                        
 35 Galvez, Patrick           SO LB                     59.57      59.90        
                  28.45       59.90 (31.45)                                        
 36 Brooks, Conor             SR LB                     59.57    1:00.48        
                  28.11     1:00.48 (32.37)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Tim           JR Malvern Prep         1:00.24    1:00.82        
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)                                        
 38 Cook, Will                SO Calvert Hall         1:01.59    1:00.83        
                  28.87     1:00.83 (31.96)                                        
 39 Ostuni, Anthony           SR St. Johns              58.14    1:01.29        
                  27.38     1:01.29 (33.91)                                        
 40 Montisano, Marcus         JR Bishop McDevitt      1:01.95    1:01.84        
                  27.34     1:01.84 (34.50)                                        
 -- Douglas, Westley          SO DeMatha              1:03.98         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 52.33    2/2/2003 Liz Kemp, Good Counsel                       
        Pool: % 50.49        2003 Katie Hoff, NBAC                             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tirrell, Audrey     SO Good Counsel           53.56      52.57         20  
                  25.55       52.57 (27.02)                                        
  2 Prentice, Casey     12 ASH                    54.43      52.75         17  
                  25.70       52.75 (27.05)                                        
  3 Catron, Sydney      SR O'Connell              53.44      53.73         16  
                  25.70       53.73 (28.03)                                        
  4 Lombardo, Annabell  SO NDP                    54.44      54.45         15  
                  26.12       54.45 (28.33)                                        
  5 Monroe, Grace       JR Magnificat             54.66      54.49         14  
                  26.11       54.49 (28.38)                                        
  6 Boecker, Shea       JR NDP                    55.19      54.80         13  
                  26.36       54.80 (28.44)                                        
  7 Whittaker, Bella     9 Mount de Sales         55.55      54.89         12  
                  27.00       54.89 (27.89)                                        
  8 Clancy, Jenna       SR Bishop McDevitt        55.94      55.59         11  
                  26.29       55.59 (29.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Granger, Anna          St Peter & Paul        56.50      55.75          9  
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)                                        
 10 Michel, Laila       SO St. Johns              57.27      55.99          7  
                  27.18       55.99 (28.81)                                        
 11 Oliphant, Alea      SO Good Counsel           57.87      56.57          6  
                  26.74       56.57 (29.83)                                        
 12 Manning, Hanna      JR Goretti                56.84      56.68          5  
                  27.03       56.68 (29.65)                                        
 13 Stein, Maggie       12 Mount de Sales         57.25      57.16          4  
                  27.44       57.16 (29.72)                                        
 14 Jackson, Tyla       SR ES                     57.72      57.17          3  
                  27.38       57.17 (29.79)                                        
 15 Augustine, Nicole   SO Bishop McDevitt        56.69      57.78          2  
                  27.62       57.78 (30.16)                                        
 16 Madden, Sydney      11 ASH                    57.83      58.30          1  
                  27.40       58.30 (30.90)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 52.33    2/2/2003 Liz Kemp, Good Counsel                       
        Pool: % 50.49        2003 Katie Hoff, NBAC                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catron, Sydney            SR O'Connell              52.64      53.44 q      
                  25.74       53.44 (27.70)                                        
  2 Tirrell, Audrey           SO Good Counsel           54.27      53.56 q      
                  26.18       53.56 (27.38)                                        
  3 Prentice, Casey           12 ASH                    53.33      54.43 q      
                  26.11       54.43 (28.32)                                        
  4 Lombardo, Annabelle       SO NDP                    54.58      54.44 q      
                  26.31       54.44 (28.13)                                        
  5 Monroe, Grace             JR Magnificat             52.30      54.66 q      
                  26.28       54.66 (28.38)                                        
  6 Boecker, Shea             JR NDP                    56.05      55.19 q      
                  26.52       55.19 (28.67)                                        
  7 Whittaker, Bella           9 Mount de Sales         54.06      55.55 q      
                  26.97       55.55 (28.58)                                        
  8 Clancy, Jenna             SR Bishop McDevitt        57.87      55.94 q      
                  26.72       55.94 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Granger, Anna                St Peter & Paul        56.84      56.50 q      
                  27.13       56.50 (29.37)                                        
 10 Augustine, Nicole         SO Bishop McDevitt        56.74      56.69 q      
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)                                        
 11 Manning, Hanna            JR Goretti                55.99      56.84 q      
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)                                        
 12 Stein, Maggie             12 Mount de Sales         56.26      57.25 q      
                  27.47       57.25 (29.78)                                        
 13 Michel, Laila             SO St. Johns              58.10      57.27 q      
                  27.84       57.27 (29.43)                                        
 14 Jackson, Tyla             SR ES                     58.32      57.72 q      
                  27.63       57.72 (30.09)                                        
 15 Madden, Sydney            11 ASH                    59.12      57.83 q      
                  27.46       57.83 (30.37)                                        
 16 Oliphant, Alea            SO Good Counsel           59.06      57.87 q      
                  27.44       57.87 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peacock, Greta            FR NDP                    55.24      57.95        
                  27.40       57.95 (30.55)                                        
 18 Calhoun, Meg              JR O'Connell            1:00.24      57.99        
                  27.78       57.99 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pifer, Caroline           SR NDP                    57.40      58.11        
                  27.52       58.11 (30.59)                                        
 20 Czaja, Sophia             11 Mount de Sales         57.51      58.35        
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)                                        
 21 Guilfoyle, Emilia         FR Magnificat             57.60      58.47        
                  28.06       58.47 (30.41)                                        
 22 Simonson, Lauren          JR O'Connell              59.15      58.58        
                  27.90       58.58 (30.68)                                        
 23 Schweitzer, Veronica      10 Mount de Sales         59.59      58.86        
                  28.40       58.86 (30.46)                                        
 24 Baltimore, Isabell        SR O'Connell              56.62      59.12        
                  28.07       59.12 (31.05)                                        
 25 Talbott, Cecelia          SO St. Johns            1:01.58      59.38        
                  28.21       59.38 (31.17)                                        
 26 Nason, Sam                JR NDP                  1:00.00      59.44        
                  28.66       59.44 (30.78)                                        
 27 Prater, Amanda            SR NDP                  1:00.93      59.48        
                  28.61       59.48 (30.87)                                        
 28 McGuckin, Caitlin         JR Ireton               1:01.34    1:00.18        
                  29.19     1:00.18 (30.99)                                        
 29 Eberle, Sarah             SO NDP                  1:01.50    1:00.37        
                  28.71     1:00.37 (31.66)                                        
 30 Hudak, Kaitlin            SR Bishop McDevitt        57.50    1:00.47        
                  28.56     1:00.47 (31.91)                                        
 31 Koler, Alexandra          SO John Paul            1:03.49    1:00.54        
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)                                        
 32 Descoteau, Morgan         SO NDP                  1:01.07    1:00.89        
                  29.37     1:00.89 (31.52)                                        
 33 Gendell, Abby             FR SMHS                 1:02.01    1:01.05        
                  29.51     1:01.05 (31.54)                                        
 34 Crocker, Sarah            FR Good Counsel         1:00.50    1:01.45        
                  29.48     1:01.45 (31.97)                                        
 35 Broome, Leah              JR Good Counsel         1:01.00    1:01.49        
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)                                        
 36 Andrews, Berkley             St Peter & Paul      1:03.00    1:01.83        
                  29.15     1:01.83 (32.68)                                        
 37 Virostek, Margaret        JR Ireton               1:00.48    1:02.11        
                  29.98     1:02.11 (32.13)                                        
 38 Cuccinelli, Reilly        SR Seton                1:03.98    1:02.39        
                  29.48     1:02.39 (32.91)                                        
 39 Kinsella, Abby            FR O'Connell              59.42    1:02.56        
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)                                        
 40 Neuenschwander, Christin  JR Good Counsel         1:01.30    1:03.10        
                  29.99     1:03.10 (33.11)                                        
 41 Tulenko, Katherine        11 Mount de Sales       1:02.42    1:03.37        
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)                                        
 42 Stephan, Eileen           FR NDP                  1:00.41    1:03.45        
                  30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)                                        
 43 Thomas, Morgan            JR Magnificat           1:03.40    1:03.59        
                  30.04     1:03.59 (33.55)                                        
 44 Vales, Maddy              JR Magnificat           1:03.07    1:03.72        
                  30.40     1:03.72 (33.32)                                        
 45 Martin, Lauren            FR Good Counsel         1:01.12    1:03.79        
                  29.75     1:03.79 (34.04)                                        
 46 Berard, Nina              SR ES                   1:00.04    1:04.11        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)                                        
 47 Hawkins, Olivia           FR ES                   1:05.98    1:04.38        
                  30.46     1:04.38 (33.92)                                        
 48 Badar, Abby               FR Magnificat           1:04.46    1:04.86        
                  30.87     1:04.86 (33.99)                                        
 49 Szukalski, Sarah          SR Goretti              1:04.23    1:05.20        
                  30.88     1:05.20 (34.32)                                        
 50 Dinn, Eileen              SO Holy Cross           1:02.57    1:05.55        
                  31.58     1:05.55 (33.97)                                        
 51 Lancaster, Abby              Maryvale                  NT    1:06.50        
                  31.38     1:06.50 (35.12)                                        
 -- Westrick, Zoe             SR Holy Cross             55.10         NS        
 -- Welch, Payton             SO Good Counsel         1:00.36         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 44.27   1/27/2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel                    
        Pool: % 44.26        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Windus, Ryan        JR Gonzaga                46.93      46.15         20  
                  22.17       46.15 (23.98)                                        
  2 Hayburn, James      JR SMHS                   47.29      46.63         17  
                  22.81       46.63 (23.82)                                        
  3 Simcox, Dimitri     SR Ignatius               48.20      47.06         16  
                  22.61       47.06 (24.45)                                        
  4 O'Haimhirgin, Cian  JR Ignatius               47.68      47.33         15  
                  22.44       47.33 (24.89)                                        
  5 Failing, Carl       SR Georgetown Prep        47.94      47.67         14  
                  22.81       47.67 (24.86)                                        
  6 Turrall, Teddy      SR LB                     48.28      48.11         13  
                  23.01       48.11 (25.10)                                        
  7 Boyce, Paul         SR Gonzaga                48.07      48.12         12  
                  22.93       48.12 (25.19)                                        
  8 Franzone, Louis     10 Malvern Prep           47.98      48.14         11  
                  23.19       48.14 (24.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Libertin, Joey      SR Ignatius               49.00      48.07          9  
                  23.21       48.07 (24.86)                                        
 10 Hincks, Chris       11 Malvern Prep           48.55      48.15          7  
                  23.01       48.15 (25.14)                                        
 11 Higgins, Nathan     JR Georgetown Prep        49.31      48.72          6  
                  23.33       48.72 (25.39)                                        
 12 Shackley, Oliver    SR Gonzaga                49.12      48.96          4.5
                  23.23       48.96 (25.73)                                        
 12 Walton, Jay         JR Georgetown Prep        49.69      48.96          4.5
                  23.38       48.96 (25.58)                                        
 14 Davis Jr, Miguel    JR St. Johns              49.34      49.06          3  
                  23.37       49.06 (25.69)                                        
 15 Ott, Brady          JR Good Counsel           49.63      49.08          2  
                  23.32       49.08 (25.76)                                        
 16 Gomez, Alexander    JR Gonzaga                48.96      49.60          1  
                  22.89       49.60 (26.71)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 44.27   1/27/2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel                    
        Pool: % 44.26        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Windus, Ryan              JR Gonzaga                47.51      46.93 q      
                  22.46       46.93 (24.47)                                        
  2 Hayburn, James            JR SMHS                   47.66      47.29 q      
                  23.18       47.29 (24.11)                                        
  3 O'Haimhirgin, Cian        JR Ignatius               47.31      47.68 q      
                  22.77       47.68 (24.91)                                        
  4 Failing, Carl             SR Georgetown Prep        47.84      47.94 q      
                  22.91       47.94 (25.03)                                        
  5 Franzone, Louis           10 Malvern Prep           47.81      47.98 q      
                  23.58       47.98 (24.40)                                        
  6 Boyce, Paul               SR Gonzaga                49.37      48.07 q      
                  22.99       48.07 (25.08)                                        
  7 Simcox, Dimitri           SR Ignatius               47.32      48.20 q      
                  23.26       48.20 (24.94)                                        
  8 Turrall, Teddy            SR LB                     48.26      48.28 q      
                  23.10       48.28 (25.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hincks, Chris             11 Malvern Prep           47.01      48.55 q      
                  23.00       48.55 (25.55)                                        
 10 Gomez, Alexander          JR Gonzaga                49.24      48.96 q      
                  23.43       48.96 (25.53)                                        
 11 Libertin, Joey            SR Ignatius               48.88      49.00 q      
                  23.60       49.00 (25.40)                                        
 12 Shackley, Oliver          SR Gonzaga                48.99      49.12 q      
                  23.84       49.12 (25.28)                                        
 13 Higgins, Nathan           JR Georgetown Prep        48.60      49.31 q      
                  23.63       49.31 (25.68)                                        
 14 Davis Jr, Miguel          JR St. Johns              50.33      49.34 q      
                  23.61       49.34 (25.73)                                        
 15 Ott, Brady                JR Good Counsel           49.66      49.63 q      
                  23.54       49.63 (26.09)                                        
 16 Walton, Jay               JR Georgetown Prep        48.69      49.69 q      
                  23.06       49.69 (26.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saunders, Philip          SR Good Counsel           50.70     J49.69        
                  23.81       49.69 (25.88)                                        
 18 Salinas, Isaac            JR Malvern Prep           51.02      49.71        
                  23.40       49.71 (26.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spitza, Frank             JR MSJ                    51.80      50.38        
                  24.45       50.38 (25.93)                                        
 20 Talavera, Javier          JR John Paul              51.71      50.46        
                  24.18       50.46 (26.28)                                        
 21 Brunner, Tiernan          JR LB                     51.42      50.48        
                  24.12       50.48 (26.36)                                        
 22 Robinson, Cullen          SR Malvern Prep           50.78      50.53        
                  24.32       50.53 (26.21)                                        
 23 Geller, Max               SO SP Prep                50.68      50.64        
                  24.41       50.64 (26.23)                                        
 24 Goetcheus, Davis          JR Gonzaga                52.36      50.73        
                  23.83       50.73 (26.90)                                        
 25 Petrizzo, Michael         JR St. Johns              51.79      50.78        
                  23.96       50.78 (26.82)                                        
 26 DeLeoz, Josh              SR John Paul              50.87      50.79        
                  24.45       50.79 (26.34)                                        
 27 Langan, Emmett            SR MSJ                    49.35      50.86        
                  24.05       50.86 (26.81)                                        
 27 Martin, James             SR Curley                 50.50      50.86        
                  24.45       50.86 (26.41)                                        
 29 Curran, Fran              10 Malvern Prep           51.81      50.97        
                  24.60       50.97 (26.37)                                        
 30 Jackson, Cade             JR DeMatha                52.02      51.16        
                  24.47       51.16 (26.69)                                        
 31 Kushmeliuk, Severyn       SR Ignatius               50.58      51.17        
                  25.01       51.17 (26.16)                                        
 32 Miller, Zack              FR Bishop McDevitt        50.99      51.34        
                  24.52       51.34 (26.82)                                        
 33 Long, Brian               SR Georgetown Prep        52.78      51.40        
                  24.24       51.40 (27.16)                                        
 34 St. Pierre, Jack          JR Gonzaga                52.50      51.66        
                  24.17       51.66 (27.49)                                        
 35 Martin, Cole              SR Calvert Hall           51.26      51.67        
                  24.77       51.67 (26.90)                                        
 36 Wondolowski, Nick         SO SP Prep                52.13      51.79        
                  25.45       51.79 (26.34)                                        
 37 Yuan, Daniel              FR Georgetown Prep        52.28      51.99        
                  24.84       51.99 (27.15)                                        
 38 Dillane, Matt             JR SP Prep                52.61      52.15        
                  25.01       52.15 (27.14)                                        
 39 Blake, Max                SR Bishop McDevitt        54.26      52.16        
                  25.26       52.16 (26.90)                                        
 40 Alexander, John           SO Mustangs               52.75      52.17        
                  25.00       52.17 (27.17)                                        
 41 Lontoc, Joshua            SR Ignatius               54.68      52.45        
                  25.48       52.45 (26.97)                                        
 42 Danaie, Darren            SR Georgetown Prep        50.36      52.46        
                  24.77       52.46 (27.69)                                        
 43 Elfert, Patrick           SR LB                     50.61      52.59        
                  24.89       52.59 (27.70)                                        
 44 Atkinson, Aidan           SR MSJ                    52.62      52.77        
                  25.27       52.77 (27.50)                                        
 45 Maxwell, Terence          JR Calvert Hall           53.58      52.88        
                  25.14       52.88 (27.74)                                        
 46 Karr, Reagan              FR Ashs Boys              52.35      52.94        
                  24.88       52.94 (28.06)                                        
 47 Wilbourne, David          FR LB                     52.73      53.02        
                  25.34       53.02 (27.68)                                        
 48 Howley, Joseph            SR Good Counsel           54.79      53.06        
                  25.37       53.06 (27.69)                                        
 49 Villareal, Avery          JR Ashs Boys              52.88      53.37        
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)                                        
 50 Steele, Thomas            SO St. Johns              54.41      53.39        
 51 Roadcap, Mason            SR Bishop McDevitt        52.25      53.48        
                  24.72       53.48 (28.76)                                        
 52 Haywood, Daemyen          FR Ignatius               52.33      53.61        
                  25.82       53.61 (27.79)                                        
 52 Tis, John                 FR MSJ                    52.92      53.61        
                  25.92       53.61 (27.69)                                        
 54 Carver, AJ                SR LB                     53.47      53.86        
                  25.80       53.86 (28.06)                                        
 55 Jazwick, Grayson          JR O'Connell              54.25      54.07        
                  26.12       54.07 (27.95)                                        
 56 Natal, Thomas             SR O'Connell              56.26      54.19        
                  26.20       54.19 (27.99)                                        
 57 Sullivan, William         JR O'Connell              53.52      54.21        
                  25.82       54.21 (28.39)                                        
 58 Gualtieri, Garrett        SO SP Prep                55.10      54.66        
                  25.94       54.66 (28.72)                                        
 59 Plimpton, Chris           SR LB                     52.27      54.67        
                  25.22       54.67 (29.45)                                        
 60 Sims, Gavin               SR Malvern Prep           54.24      54.68        
                  25.50       54.68 (29.18)                                        
 61 Fitch, Jason              FR Calvert Hall           56.16      54.89        
                  26.45       54.89 (28.44)                                        
 62 Hannan, Ted               JR SP Prep                54.90      54.93        
                  26.32       54.93 (28.61)                                        
 63 Crocker, Jonathan         FR Good Counsel           53.72      55.05        
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
 64 Donovan, Jack             SR John Paul              57.70      55.53        
                  26.17       55.53 (29.36)                                        
 65 Soeder, John              FR Ignatius               54.75      55.78        
                  27.08       55.78 (28.70)                                        
 66 Elliott, Brandon          JR LB                     54.74      56.09        
                  27.14       56.09 (28.95)                                        
 67 Villareal, Aiden          SO Ashs Boys              54.25      56.59        
                  27.09       56.59 (29.50)                                        
 68 Ver Brugge, Zane          JR Calvert Hall           55.56      57.17        
                  27.75       57.17 (29.42)                                        
 69 McCreary, Steven          SR The Heights Sch        58.69      57.61        
                  27.74       57.61 (29.87)                                        
 70 Martin, Tim               SR Ashs Boys              53.25      57.91        
                  26.93       57.91 (30.98)                                        
 71 Braun, Nathan             JR DeMatha                57.88      58.19        
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)                                        
 -- Carmichael, Kian          FR Ignatius               56.12         DQ        
                  25.20          DQ (26.90)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 4:40.23   1/29/2006 Kate Ziegler, O'Connell                    
        Pool: % 4:50.44        2002 Meghan Sackett, NBAC                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potis, Grace        JR NDP                  5:16.25    5:07.78         20  
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)     1:29.51 (31.11)     2:00.67 (31.16)
        2:31.74 (31.07)     3:03.04 (31.30)     3:34.49 (31.45)     4:06.20 (31.71)
        4:37.96 (31.76)     5:07.78 (29.82)                                        
  2 Sherrill, Melanie   JR John Paul            5:12.51    5:09.55         17  
                  28.45       59.40 (30.95)     1:30.34 (30.94)     2:01.82 (31.48)
        2:33.52 (31.70)     3:05.28 (31.76)     3:36.74 (31.46)     4:08.37 (31.63)
        4:39.14 (30.77)     5:09.55 (30.41)                                        
  3 Kelly, Madison      SR Holy Cross           5:21.91    5:11.24         16  
                  28.48       58.67 (30.19)     1:29.85 (31.18)     2:01.34 (31.49)
        2:33.14 (31.80)     3:05.04 (31.90)     3:37.12 (32.08)     4:09.02 (31.90)
        4:40.49 (31.47)     5:11.24 (30.75)                                        
  4 Tirrell, Audrey     SO Good Counsel         5:16.06    5:12.62         15  
                  27.84       58.14 (30.30)     1:29.22 (31.08)     2:00.36 (31.14)
        2:31.83 (31.47)     3:03.67 (31.84)     3:35.97 (32.30)     4:08.35 (32.38)
        4:41.00 (32.65)     5:12.62 (31.62)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Kate      SO NDP                  5:13.55    5:14.53         14  
                  27.84       58.67 (30.83)     1:29.93 (31.26)     2:01.35 (31.42)
        2:33.05 (31.70)     3:04.93 (31.88)     3:37.23 (32.30)     4:09.81 (32.58)
        4:42.65 (32.84)     5:14.53 (31.88)                                        
  6 Wade, Allison       JR Good Counsel         5:22.13    5:15.23         13  
                  29.05       59.81 (30.76)     1:31.11 (31.30)     2:02.71 (31.60)
        2:34.65 (31.94)     3:06.62 (31.97)     3:38.81 (32.19)     4:11.35 (32.54)
        4:43.67 (32.32)     5:15.23 (31.56)                                        
  7 Kolodgie, Lexi         Maryvale             5:30.00    5:20.68         12  
                  28.31       59.12 (30.81)     1:30.40 (31.28)     2:03.47 (33.07)
        2:36.58 (33.11)     3:09.82 (33.24)     3:43.27 (33.45)     4:16.42 (33.15)
        4:48.69 (32.27)     5:20.68 (31.99)                                        
  8 Finnerty, Claire    SR Bishop McDevitt      5:31.21    5:33.69         11  
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)     1:35.30 (33.52)     2:08.98 (33.68)
        2:43.21 (34.23)     3:17.77 (34.56)     3:51.96 (34.19)     4:26.11 (34.15)
        5:00.52 (34.41)     5:33.69 (33.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williams, Maggie    FR NDP                  5:33.95    5:22.69          9  
                  29.10     1:01.73 (32.63)     1:35.30 (33.57)     2:08.49 (33.19)
        2:41.58 (33.09)     3:15.06 (33.48)     3:46.89 (31.83)     4:18.93 (32.04)
        4:51.37 (32.44)     5:22.69 (31.32)                                        
 10 Gironda, Erica      JR Good Counsel         5:32.78    5:23.81          7  
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)     1:33.32 (33.19)     2:06.06 (32.74)
        2:38.95 (32.89)     3:12.13 (33.18)     3:45.53 (33.40)     4:18.83 (33.30)
        4:51.83 (33.00)     5:23.81 (31.98)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, Maggie    JR Holy Cross           5:32.06    5:25.35          6  
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)     1:33.04 (32.51)     2:06.14 (33.10)
        2:39.32 (33.18)     3:12.65 (33.33)     3:46.15 (33.50)     4:19.89 (33.74)
        4:52.93 (33.04)     5:25.35 (32.42)                                        
 12 Guilfoyle, Elizabe  JR Magnificat           5:36.58    5:33.64          5  
                  29.98     1:02.98 (33.00)     1:36.68 (33.70)     2:10.92 (34.24)
        2:44.40 (33.48)     3:18.31 (33.91)     3:52.12 (33.81)     4:26.33 (34.21)
        5:00.02 (33.69)     5:33.64 (33.62)                                        
 13 Kosiorwiski, Laure  FR Holy Cross           5:33.45    5:34.17          4  
                  28.97     1:01.32 (32.35)     1:35.10 (33.78)     2:09.15 (34.05)
        2:43.38 (34.23)     3:17.59 (34.21)     3:52.11 (34.52)     4:26.89 (34.78)
        5:01.94 (35.05)     5:34.17 (32.23)                                        
 14 Tarbrake, Grace     SR Holy Cross           6:12.44    5:56.84          3  
                  31.29     1:05.98 (34.69)     1:41.32 (35.34)     2:17.41 (36.09)
        2:53.34 (35.93)     3:29.99 (36.65)     4:06.63 (36.64)     4:43.72 (37.09)
        5:20.38 (36.66)     5:56.84 (36.46)                                        
 15 Slife, Maeve        JR Magnificat           6:14.30    6:14.31          2  
                  31.61     1:07.16 (35.55)     1:44.32 (37.16)     2:21.94 (37.62)
        3:00.21 (38.27)     3:38.59 (38.38)     4:17.15 (38.56)     4:56.50 (39.35)
        5:35.44 (38.94)     6:14.31 (38.87)                                        
 16 Bizon, Analisa      SO Magnificat           6:26.26    6:15.35          1  
                  33.29     1:10.52 (37.23)     1:48.73 (38.21)     2:27.04 (38.31)
        3:05.36 (38.32)     3:44.28 (38.92)     4:23.03 (38.75)     5:01.53 (38.50)
        5:39.23 (37.70)     6:15.35 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 4:40.23   1/29/2006 Kate Ziegler, O'Connell                    
        Pool: % 4:50.44        2002 Meghan Sackett, NBAC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Melanie         JR John Paul            5:22.36    5:12.51 q      
                  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)     1:31.93 (31.85)     2:03.51 (31.58)
        2:35.17 (31.66)     3:07.09 (31.92)     3:38.62 (31.53)     4:10.09 (31.47)
        4:41.71 (31.62)     5:12.51 (30.80)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Kate            SO NDP                  5:18.63    5:13.55 q      
                  28.55     1:00.13 (31.58)     1:31.55 (31.42)     2:03.30 (31.75)
        2:35.14 (31.84)     3:06.80 (31.66)     3:38.61 (31.81)     4:10.50 (31.89)
        4:42.34 (31.84)     5:13.55 (31.21)                                        
  3 Tirrell, Audrey           SO Good Counsel         5:14.64    5:16.06 q      
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)     1:30.59 (31.67)     2:02.38 (31.79)
        2:34.47 (32.09)     3:06.73 (32.26)     3:39.17 (32.44)     4:11.73 (32.56)
        4:44.33 (32.60)     5:16.06 (31.73)                                        
  4 Potis, Grace              JR NDP                  5:14.93    5:16.25 q      
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)     1:32.56 (31.48)     2:04.53 (31.97)
        2:36.22 (31.69)     3:08.23 (32.01)     3:40.50 (32.27)     4:12.71 (32.21)
        4:45.02 (32.31)     5:16.25 (31.23)                                        
  5 Kelly, Madison            SR Holy Cross           5:12.55    5:21.91 q      
                  29.40     1:01.32 (31.92)     1:33.30 (31.98)     2:05.71 (32.41)
        2:38.28 (32.57)     3:10.40 (32.12)     3:43.16 (32.76)     4:16.38 (33.22)
        4:49.40 (33.02)     5:21.91 (32.51)                                        
  6 Wade, Allison             JR Good Counsel         5:28.43    5:22.13 q      
                  29.67     1:01.41 (31.74)     1:33.93 (32.52)     2:06.62 (32.69)
        2:39.39 (32.77)     3:11.78 (32.39)     3:44.71 (32.93)     4:17.44 (32.73)
        4:50.16 (32.72)     5:22.13 (31.97)                                        
  7 Kolodgie, Lexi               Maryvale             5:26.22    5:30.00 q      
                  29.16     1:01.33 (32.17)     1:34.23 (32.90)     2:08.31 (34.08)
        2:42.42 (34.11)     3:15.63 (33.21)     3:49.18 (33.55)     4:23.17 (33.99)
        4:56.69 (33.52)     5:30.00 (33.31)                                        
  8 Finnerty, Claire          SR Bishop McDevitt      5:30.05    5:31.21 q      
                  29.12     1:01.36 (32.24)     1:34.46 (33.10)     2:07.90 (33.44)
        2:41.71 (33.81)     3:15.53 (33.82)     3:49.67 (34.14)     4:23.71 (34.04)
        4:58.15 (34.44)     5:31.21 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cosgrove, Maggie          JR Holy Cross           5:28.39    5:32.06 q      
                  30.19     1:03.18 (32.99)     1:36.69 (33.51)     2:10.30 (33.61)
        2:44.74 (34.44)     3:18.92 (34.18)     3:52.69 (33.77)     4:26.35 (33.66)
        4:59.82 (33.47)     5:32.06 (32.24)                                        
 10 Gironda, Erica            JR Good Counsel         5:37.59    5:32.78 q      
                  29.79     1:02.73 (32.94)     1:36.57 (33.84)     2:11.52 (34.95)
        2:45.22 (33.70)     3:18.89 (33.67)     3:52.47 (33.58)     4:26.47 (34.00)
        5:00.64 (34.17)     5:32.78 (32.14)                                        
 11 Kosiorwiski, Lauren       FR Holy Cross           5:32.03    5:33.45 q      
                  29.94     1:02.77 (32.83)     1:36.82 (34.05)     2:11.24 (34.42)
        2:45.67 (34.43)     3:19.48 (33.81)     3:53.62 (34.14)     4:27.84 (34.22)
        5:01.71 (33.87)     5:33.45 (31.74)                                        
 12 Williams, Maggie          FR NDP                  5:29.46    5:33.95 q      
                  30.52     1:04.43 (33.91)     1:38.81 (34.38)     2:13.14 (34.33)
        2:47.41 (34.27)     3:20.90 (33.49)     3:55.00 (34.10)     4:28.58 (33.58)
        5:01.58 (33.00)     5:33.95 (32.37)                                        
 13 Guilfoyle, Elizabeth      JR Magnificat           5:33.04    5:36.58 q      
                  30.29     1:03.71 (33.42)     1:37.18 (33.47)     2:11.47 (34.29)
        2:45.51 (34.04)     3:18.91 (33.40)     3:52.25 (33.34)     4:26.54 (34.29)
        5:01.25 (34.71)     5:36.58 (35.33)                                        
 14 Kincaid, Catherine        SR Good Counsel         5:32.50    5:46.75 q      
                  30.60     1:04.00 (33.40)     1:38.87 (34.87)     2:14.51 (35.64)
        2:49.50 (34.99)     3:24.84 (35.34)     3:59.91 (35.07)     4:35.39 (35.48)
        5:11.34 (35.95)     5:46.75 (35.41)                                        
 15 Tarbrake, Grace           SR Holy Cross           5:38.84    6:12.44 q      
                  32.31     1:08.66 (36.35)     1:46.14 (37.48)     2:23.85 (37.71)
        3:02.13 (38.28)     3:40.19 (38.06)     4:17.77 (37.58)     4:56.17 (38.40)
      6:12.44 (1:16.27)                                                            
 16 Slife, Maeve              JR Magnificat           5:51.30    6:14.30 q      
                  32.30     1:08.73 (36.43)     1:45.96 (37.23)     2:23.76 (37.80)
        3:01.81 (38.05)     3:40.42 (38.61)     4:18.87 (38.45)     4:57.65 (38.78)
        5:36.22 (38.57)     6:14.30 (38.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bizon, Analisa            SO Magnificat           6:12.98    6:26.26        
                  34.28     1:12.68 (38.40)     1:51.85 (39.17)     2:31.20 (39.35)
        3:10.76 (39.56)     3:50.55 (39.79)     4:30.50 (39.95)     5:09.99 (39.49)
        5:48.97 (38.98)     6:26.26 (37.29)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 4:27.19   1/31/2010 Jameson Hill, Seton                        
        Pool: % 4:18.69        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hirschberger, Matt  SR Georgetown Prep      4:35.02    4:29.95         20  
                  24.43       50.78 (26.35)     1:17.65 (26.87)     1:44.89 (27.24)
        2:12.13 (27.24)     2:39.64 (27.51)     3:07.22 (27.58)     3:34.91 (27.69)
        4:02.64 (27.73)     4:29.95 (27.31)                                        
  2 Magness, Matthew    SO Malvern Prep         4:37.02    4:35.51         17  
                  24.84       52.26 (27.42)     1:20.24 (27.98)     1:48.22 (27.98)
        2:16.01 (27.79)     2:43.93 (27.92)     3:11.96 (28.03)     3:39.77 (27.81)
        4:08.00 (28.23)     4:35.51 (27.51)                                        
  3 Clark, Matt         SO LB                   4:44.55    4:38.71         16  
                  25.16       52.84 (27.68)     1:20.80 (27.96)     1:48.85 (28.05)
        2:17.20 (28.35)     2:45.37 (28.17)     3:13.76 (28.39)     3:42.35 (28.59)
        4:10.89 (28.54)     4:38.71 (27.82)                                        
  4 Orbe, Gabe          FR SP Prep              4:51.73    4:42.07         15  
                  25.76       53.82 (28.06)     1:22.20 (28.38)     1:50.82 (28.62)
        2:19.48 (28.66)     2:48.20 (28.72)     3:16.88 (28.68)     3:45.82 (28.94)
        4:14.43 (28.61)     4:42.07 (27.64)                                        
  5 Braviak, Matthew    SO Gonzaga              4:42.11    4:44.43         14  
                  25.96       53.93 (27.97)     1:22.46 (28.53)     1:51.23 (28.77)
        2:20.33 (29.10)     2:49.41 (29.08)     3:18.36 (28.95)     3:47.32 (28.96)
        4:16.21 (28.89)     4:44.43 (28.22)                                        
  6 Goetcheus, Hayes    FR Gonzaga              4:41.59    4:45.28         13  
                  25.13       52.51 (27.38)     1:21.05 (28.54)     1:49.89 (28.84)
        2:19.09 (29.20)     2:48.49 (29.40)     3:18.12 (29.63)     3:47.60 (29.48)
        4:16.86 (29.26)     4:45.28 (28.42)                                        
  7 McClorey, John      SR The Heights Sch      4:44.67    4:46.30         12  
                  25.61       54.29 (28.68)     1:23.36 (29.07)     1:52.84 (29.48)
        2:22.51 (29.67)     2:51.78 (29.27)     3:20.94 (29.16)     3:49.64 (28.70)
        4:18.34 (28.70)     4:46.30 (27.96)                                        
  8 Spicer, Nicholas    FR Georgetown Prep      4:52.96    4:53.73         11  
                  25.64       54.40 (28.76)     1:23.74 (29.34)     1:53.26 (29.52)
        2:23.24 (29.98)     2:53.20 (29.96)     3:23.44 (30.24)     3:53.69 (30.25)
        4:24.08 (30.39)     4:53.73 (29.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Connors, John       11 Malvern Prep         4:55.52    4:50.57          9  
                  26.25       55.21 (28.96)     1:24.83 (29.62)     1:54.59 (29.76)
        2:24.56 (29.97)     2:54.51 (29.95)     3:23.74 (29.23)     3:53.77 (30.03)
        4:23.57 (29.80)     4:50.57 (27.00)                                        
 10 Munson, Andrew      SO Good Counsel         4:55.94    4:53.15          7  
                  26.26       54.80 (28.54)     1:24.17 (29.37)     1:53.68 (29.51)
        2:23.69 (30.01)     2:54.11 (30.42)     3:23.90 (29.79)     3:54.09 (30.19)
        4:24.02 (29.93)     4:53.15 (29.13)                                        
 11 Breschi, Jake       SR LB                   4:55.72    4:53.54          6  
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:25.06 (29.72)     1:54.99 (29.93)
        2:25.17 (30.18)     2:55.03 (29.86)     3:24.78 (29.75)     3:54.77 (29.99)
        4:24.74 (29.97)     4:53.54 (28.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Brendan        JR Calvert Hall         4:58.46    4:56.41          5  
                  26.39       54.86 (28.47)     1:24.61 (29.75)     1:54.91 (30.30)
        2:25.37 (30.46)     2:55.59 (30.22)     3:25.99 (30.40)     3:56.51 (30.52)
        4:27.16 (30.65)     4:56.41 (29.25)                                        
 13 Musselman, Adam     JR LB                   4:56.32    4:57.47          4  
                  25.50       54.20 (28.70)     1:24.13 (29.93)     1:54.40 (30.27)
        2:24.95 (30.55)     2:55.58 (30.63)     3:26.30 (30.72)     3:57.17 (30.87)
        4:27.81 (30.64)     4:57.47 (29.66)                                        
 14 Jones, Ryan         SR LB                   5:05.50    5:03.92          3  
                  25.96       55.43 (29.47)     1:25.89 (30.46)     1:56.75 (30.86)
        2:27.78 (31.03)     2:59.18 (31.40)     3:30.86 (31.68)     4:02.45 (31.59)
        4:33.81 (31.36)     5:03.92 (30.11)                                        
 15 Merriman, Andrew    JR Calvert Hall         5:09.31    5:04.43          2  
                  25.03       53.49 (28.46)     1:23.23 (29.74)     1:53.93 (30.70)
        2:25.53 (31.60)     2:57.17 (31.64)     3:29.22 (32.05)     4:01.57 (32.35)
        4:33.79 (32.22)     5:04.43 (30.64)                                        
 16 Mullen, William     FR O'Connell            5:11.47    5:04.94          1  
                  27.06       56.83 (29.77)     1:27.87 (31.04)     1:58.67 (30.80)
        2:29.21 (30.54)     3:00.24 (31.03)     3:31.48 (31.24)     4:02.72 (31.24)
        4:34.56 (31.84)     5:04.94 (30.38)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 4:27.19   1/31/2010 Jameson Hill, Seton                        
        Pool: % 4:18.69        2003 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hirschberger, Matthew     SR Georgetown Prep      4:17.13    4:35.02 q      
                  25.36       52.77 (27.41)     1:20.46 (27.69)     1:48.50 (28.04)
        2:16.43 (27.93)     2:44.38 (27.95)     3:12.37 (27.99)     3:40.31 (27.94)
        4:08.01 (27.70)     4:35.02 (27.01)                                        
  2 Magness, Matthew          SO Malvern Prep         4:32.94    4:37.02 q      
                  25.33       52.73 (27.40)     1:20.40 (27.67)     1:48.51 (28.11)
        2:16.70 (28.19)     2:44.69 (27.99)     3:12.68 (27.99)     3:41.02 (28.34)
        4:09.29 (28.27)     4:37.02 (27.73)                                        
  3 Goetcheus, Hayes          FR Gonzaga              4:45.93    4:41.59 q      
                  25.51       52.96 (27.45)     1:21.42 (28.46)     1:49.96 (28.54)
        2:18.48 (28.52)     2:47.25 (28.77)     3:15.95 (28.70)     3:44.96 (29.01)
        4:13.73 (28.77)     4:41.59 (27.86)                                        
  4 Braviak, Matthew          SO Gonzaga              4:41.57    4:42.11 q      
                  25.91       54.27 (28.36)     1:23.16 (28.89)     1:52.39 (29.23)
        2:21.62 (29.23)     2:49.75 (28.13)     3:18.00 (28.25)     3:46.21 (28.21)
        4:14.56 (28.35)     4:42.11 (27.55)                                        
  5 Clark, Matt               SO LB                   4:47.31    4:44.55 q      
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)     1:21.74 (28.27)     1:50.30 (28.56)
        2:18.98 (28.68)     2:47.72 (28.74)     3:16.83 (29.11)     3:46.15 (29.32)
        4:15.70 (29.55)     4:44.55 (28.85)                                        
  6 McClorey, John            SR The Heights Sch      4:36.05    4:44.67 q      
                  25.79       54.55 (28.76)     1:23.52 (28.97)     1:52.90 (29.38)
        2:22.29 (29.39)     2:51.14 (28.85)     3:19.78 (28.64)     3:48.27 (28.49)
        4:16.78 (28.51)     4:44.67 (27.89)                                        
  7 Orbe, Gabe                FR SP Prep              4:41.30    4:51.73 q      
                  26.49       55.33 (28.84)     1:24.49 (29.16)     1:53.85 (29.36)
        2:23.39 (29.54)     2:53.18 (29.79)     3:23.03 (29.85)     3:52.97 (29.94)
        4:22.78 (29.81)     4:51.73 (28.95)                                        
  8 Spicer, Nicholas          FR Georgetown Prep      4:58.76    4:52.96 q      
                  25.49       54.24 (28.75)     1:23.62 (29.38)     1:53.28 (29.66)
        2:23.29 (30.01)     2:53.35 (30.06)     3:23.57 (30.22)     3:53.79 (30.22)
        4:23.79 (30.00)     4:52.96 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connors, John             11 Malvern Prep         4:55.51    4:55.52 q      
                  26.88       56.42 (29.54)     1:26.28 (29.86)     1:56.34 (30.06)
        2:26.33 (29.99)     2:56.09 (29.76)     3:25.92 (29.83)     3:55.64 (29.72)
        4:25.93 (30.29)     4:55.52 (29.59)                                        
 10 Breschi, Jake             SR LB                   4:52.44    4:55.72 q      
                  26.67       55.72 (29.05)     1:25.39 (29.67)     1:55.77 (30.38)
        2:25.97 (30.20)     2:56.19 (30.22)     3:26.17 (29.98)     3:56.37 (30.20)
        4:26.50 (30.13)     4:55.72 (29.22)                                        
 11 Munson, Andrew            SO Good Counsel         4:56.24    4:55.94 q      
                  26.65       55.90 (29.25)     1:25.43 (29.53)     1:55.48 (30.05)
        2:25.73 (30.25)     2:55.95 (30.22)     3:25.99 (30.04)     3:56.14 (30.15)
        4:26.56 (30.42)     4:55.94 (29.38)                                        
 12 Musselman, Adam           JR LB                   4:58.84    4:56.32 q      
                  26.27       54.94 (28.67)     1:24.38 (29.44)     1:54.49 (30.11)
        2:24.77 (30.28)     2:55.18 (30.41)     3:25.84 (30.66)     3:56.70 (30.86)
        4:26.99 (30.29)     4:56.32 (29.33)                                        
 13 Lee, Brendan              JR Calvert Hall         4:56.99    4:58.46 q      
                  26.47       55.06 (28.59)     1:24.88 (29.82)     1:55.10 (30.22)
        2:25.73 (30.63)     2:56.40 (30.67)     3:27.17 (30.77)     3:58.33 (31.16)
        4:28.81 (30.48)     4:58.46 (29.65)                                        
 14 Jones, Ryan               SR LB                   4:59.77    5:05.50 q      
                  27.21       57.98 (30.77)     1:28.58 (30.60)     1:59.85 (31.27)
        2:30.71 (30.86)     3:01.83 (31.12)     3:32.62 (30.79)     4:03.72 (31.10)
        4:34.84 (31.12)     5:05.50 (30.66)                                        
 15 Merriman, Andrew          JR Calvert Hall         4:58.31    5:09.31 q      
                  26.35       56.18 (29.83)     1:27.35 (31.17)     1:58.84 (31.49)
        2:30.44 (31.60)     3:02.29 (31.85)     3:34.14 (31.85)     4:06.17 (32.03)
        4:38.63 (32.46)     5:09.31 (30.68)                                        
 16 Mullen, William           FR O'Connell            5:08.38    5:11.47 q      
                  27.87       58.60 (30.73)     1:30.07 (31.47)     2:01.65 (31.58)
        2:33.08 (31.43)     3:05.43 (32.35)     3:36.82 (31.39)     4:08.78 (31.96)
        4:40.72 (31.94)     5:11.47 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoffe, Matthew            SO Bishop McDevitt      5:06.69    5:12.34        
                  26.83       56.26 (29.43)     1:27.13 (30.87)     1:58.20 (31.07)
        2:29.94 (31.74)     3:01.90 (31.96)     3:35.01 (33.11)     4:07.78 (32.77)
        4:40.43 (32.65)     5:12.34 (31.91)                                        
 18 Gastright, John           JR Gonzaga              5:20.00    5:17.19        
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:32.10 (32.20)     2:04.85 (32.75)
        2:37.20 (32.35)     3:10.32 (33.12)     3:42.91 (32.59)     4:14.99 (32.08)
        4:46.72 (31.73)     5:17.19 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stein, Adam               JR MSJ                  5:18.96    5:18.87        
                  27.97       59.28 (31.31)     1:31.86 (32.58)     2:04.90 (33.04)
        2:37.43 (32.53)     3:10.28 (32.85)     3:42.89 (32.61)     4:15.66 (32.77)
        4:48.03 (32.37)     5:18.87 (30.84)                                        
 20 McCreary, Steven          SR The Heights Sch      5:19.94    5:19.54        
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:30.97 (31.64)     2:03.30 (32.33)
        2:35.49 (32.19)     3:07.85 (32.36)     3:40.43 (32.58)     4:13.74 (33.31)
        4:46.90 (33.16)     5:19.54 (32.64)                                        
 21 Whitman, Nathan           FR LB                   5:15.47    5:21.00        
                  28.32       59.80 (31.48)     1:32.31 (32.51)     2:04.67 (32.36)
        2:37.25 (32.58)     3:10.57 (33.32)     3:43.83 (33.26)     4:17.27 (33.44)
        4:49.78 (32.51)     5:21.00 (31.22)                                        
 22 Fragassi, Anthony         JR Ignatius             5:05.11    5:21.17        
                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)     1:31.31 (32.18)     2:03.93 (32.62)
        2:36.88 (32.95)     3:10.44 (33.56)     3:43.60 (33.16)     4:16.57 (32.97)
        4:49.51 (32.94)     5:21.17 (31.66)                                        
 23 Turrall, Jackson          SO LB                   5:06.75    5:22.33        
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:30.83 (32.04)     2:03.83 (33.00)
        2:36.66 (32.83)     3:10.08 (33.42)     3:43.74 (33.66)     4:17.47 (33.73)
        4:50.20 (32.73)     5:22.33 (32.13)                                        
 24 Glover, James             JR MSJ                  5:18.60    5:25.49        
                  29.09     1:00.84 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.59)     2:06.38 (32.95)
        2:39.58 (33.20)     3:12.63 (33.05)     3:45.69 (33.06)     4:19.26 (33.57)
        4:52.67 (33.41)     5:25.49 (32.82)                                        
 -- Pierce, Michael           SR LB                   4:37.60   X5:03.80        
                  26.90       56.47 (29.57)     1:26.85 (30.38)     1:58.10 (31.25)
        2:29.47 (31.37)     3:00.50 (31.03)     3:31.26 (30.76)     4:02.30 (31.04)
        4:33.36 (31.06)     5:03.80 (30.44)                                        
 -- Legambi, Brett            SO LB                   5:12.28   X5:12.16        
                  27.62       58.24 (30.62)     1:29.51 (31.27)     2:01.21 (31.70)
        2:33.16 (31.95)     3:05.35 (32.19)     3:37.43 (32.08)     4:09.53 (32.10)
        4:41.37 (31.84)     5:12.16 (30.79)                                        
 -- Khalil, Aidan             10 Malvern Prep         5:12.63         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:38.31   1/27/2013 Notre Dame Prep, Notre Dame Prep           
                         D. Potis, N. Salvatori, K. McComas, K. Krumenacker
        Pool: % 1:34.10        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
                         Modrov, Burns, Kriedel, Tomasula                  
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Notre Dame Preparatory School  'A'          1:44.55    1:40.48         40  
     1) Pifer, Caroline SR              2) Boecker, Shea JR               
     3) Peacock, Greta FR               4) Lombardo, Annabelle SO         
                  25.81       50.84 (25.03)     1:15.90 (25.06)     1:40.48 (24.58)
  2 Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                 1:42.80    1:41.29         34  
     1) Stein, Maggie 12                2) Vita, Mary 12                  
     3) Kidd, Anna 9                    4) Gwinn, Jenna 10                
                  25.87       50.85 (24.98)     1:16.06 (25.21)     1:41.29 (25.23)
  3 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'            1:44.26    1:42.17         32  
     1) Klein, Emma SR                  2) Grillo, Abigail JR             
     3) Shumate, Anna SR                4) McGuckin, Caitlin JR           
                  25.48       51.69 (26.21)     1:16.06 (24.37)     1:42.17 (26.11)
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'               1:45.56    1:42.62         30  
     1) Kim, Bridgette SO               2) Owings, Hannah FR              
     3) Crocker, Sarah FR               4) Tirrell, Audrey SO             
                  25.15       51.17 (26.02)     1:16.91 (25.74)     1:42.62 (25.71)
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'            1:43.20    1:42.79         28  
     1) Artis, Lauren SO                2) Agnew, Tyra FR                 
     3) Johnson, Niyette SR             4) Jackson, Tyla SR               
                  26.00       52.39 (26.39)     1:17.50 (25.11)     1:42.79 (25.29)
  6 St. John's College High School  'A'         1:44.01    1:42.87         26  
     1) Brown, Keyla SO                 2) Luigard, Sarah JR              
     3) Michel, Laila SO                4) Ball, Shelby SO                
                  24.12       51.15 (27.03)     1:16.48 (25.33)     1:42.87 (26.39)
  7 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'               1:46.11    1:44.13         24  
     1) Augustine, Nicole SO            2) Finnerty, Claire SR            
     3) Dempsey, Emily SR               4) Clancy, Jenna SR               
                  26.06       51.86 (25.80)     1:18.73 (26.87)     1:44.13 (25.40)
  8 Archbishop Spalding Girls Swim  'A'         1:46.18    1:46.20         22  
     1) Prentice, Casey 12              2) Neuman, Natalie 10             
     3) Skalski, Maddie 9               4) Madden, Sydney 11              
                  24.65       51.51 (26.86)     1:20.08 (28.57)     1:46.20 (26.12)
B - Final
  9 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'              1:46.68    1:43.21         18  
     1) Kelly, Madison SR               2) Cosgrove, Maureen JR           
     3) Shuck, Jordan JR                4) Westrick, Zoe SR               
                  26.08       52.25 (26.17)     1:18.36 (26.11)     1:43.21 (24.85)
 10 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                       1:48.34    1:45.18         14  
     1) Simonson, Lauren JR             2) Richmond, GG JR                
     3) Calhoun, Meg JR                 4) Baltimore, Isabell SR          
                  26.74       53.53 (26.79)     1:19.54 (26.01)     1:45.18 (25.64)
 11 Maryvale Preparatory School  'A'            1:49.00    1:45.61         12  
     1) Hewitt, Kenley                  2) Mawry, Bella                   
     3) Lancaster, Abby                 4) Kolodgie, Lexi                 
                  25.87       51.60 (25.73)     1:20.59 (28.99)     1:45.61 (25.02)
 12 SaintMary's High School  'A'                1:47.41    1:46.78         10  
     1) Gendell, Abby FR                2) Forsyth, Allison JR            
     3) DeWitt, Sarah JR                4) McMahon, Kylie JR              
                  27.33       54.05 (26.72)     1:21.00 (26.95)     1:46.78 (25.78)
 13 Magnificat High School  'A'                 1:48.92    1:46.91          8  
     1) Zelis, Hanna FR                 2) Presley, Kathryn JR            
     3) Guilfoyle, Emilia FR            4) Guilfoyle, Elizabeth JR        
                  26.79       53.72 (26.93)     1:19.73 (26.01)     1:46.91 (27.18)
 14 Saints Peter & Paul High Schoo  'A'         1:52.00    1:51.87          6  
     1) Andrews, Berkley                2) Kelley, Emma                   
     3) Dennison, Laura                 4) Granger, Anna                  
                  27.43       56.57 (29.14)     1:25.98 (29.41)     1:51.87 (25.89)
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory School  'B'          1:46.66   X1:45.34        
     1) Daugherty, Emma JR              2) Hudson, Lucy SR                
     3) Brooks, Grace FR                4) Duckett, Samantha JR           
                  26.32       52.86 (26.54)     1:19.41 (26.55)     1:45.34 (25.93)
 -- Institute of Notre Dame  'A'                1:53.10         NS        
     1) Stone, Makayla SR               2) Valkenberg, Sophia SO          
     3) Kehinde, Sara FR                4) Harris, Mickella FR            
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:38.31   1/27/2013 Notre Dame Prep, Notre Dame Prep           
                         D. Potis, N. Salvatori, K. McComas, K. Krumenacker
        Pool: % 1:34.10        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
                         Modrov, Burns, Kriedel, Tomasula                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                       1:47.57    1:42.80 q      
     1) Vita, Mary 12                   2) Stein, Maggie 12               
     3) Kidd, Anna 9                    4) Gwinn, Jenna 10                
                  25.84       51.43 (25.59)     1:16.85 (25.42)     1:42.80 (25.95)
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  1:43.18    1:43.20 q      
     1) Artis, Lauren SO                2) Agnew, Tyra FR                 
     3) Johnson, Niyette SR             4) Jackson, Tyla SR               
                  25.60       52.39 (26.79)     1:17.41 (25.02)     1:43.20 (25.79)
  3 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:47.49    1:44.01 q      
     1) Brown, Keyla SO                 2) Luigard, Sarah JR              
     3) Michel, Laila SO                4) Ball, Shelby SO                
                  24.50       51.48 (26.98)     1:17.89 (26.41)     1:44.01 (26.12)
  4 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                  1:41.53    1:44.26 q      
     1) Klein, Emma SR                  2) Abbed, Lori SR                 
     3) Shumate, Anna SR                4) McGuckin, Caitlin JR           
                  25.37       52.18 (26.81)     1:17.07 (24.89)     1:44.26 (27.19)
  5 Notre Dame Preparatory School  'A'                1:43.03    1:44.55 q      
     1) Lombardo, Annabelle SO          2) Boecker, Shea JR               
     3) Pifer, Caroline SR              4) Peacock, Greta FR              
                  26.17       52.91 (26.74)     1:18.87 (25.96)     1:44.55 (25.68)
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:43.31    1:45.56 q      
     1) Kim, Bridgette SO               2) Owings, Hannah FR              
     3) Crocker, Sarah FR               4) Tirrell, Audrey SO             
                  26.01       52.63 (26.62)     1:19.52 (26.89)     1:45.56 (26.04)
  7 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'                     1:46.34    1:46.11 q      
     1) Augustine, Nicole SO            2) Finnerty, Claire SR            
     3) Dempsey, Emily SR               4) Clancy, Jenna SR               
                  26.85       53.88 (27.03)     1:20.61 (26.73)     1:46.11 (25.50)
  8 Archbishop Spalding Girls Swim  'A'               1:49.70    1:46.18 q      
     1) Neuman, Natalie 10              2) Skalski, Maddie 9              
     3) Prentice, Casey 12              4) Madden, Sydney 11              
                  27.39       53.65 (26.26)     1:21.52 (27.87)     1:46.18 (24.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                    1:41.38    1:46.68 q      
     1) Kelly, Madison SR               2) Cosgrove, Maureen JR           
     3) Shuck, Jordan JR                4) Westrick, Zoe SR               
                  27.30       53.68 (26.38)     1:20.82 (27.14)     1:46.68 (25.86)
 10 SaintMary's High School  'A'                      1:47.28    1:47.41 q      
     1) Gendell, Abby FR                2) Forsyth, Allison JR            
     3) DeWitt, Sarah JR                4) McMahon, Kylie JR              
                  27.44       54.56 (27.12)     1:21.61 (27.05)     1:47.41 (25.80)
 11 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                             1:47.22    1:48.34 q      
     1) Simonson, Lauren JR             2) Richmond, GG JR                
     3) Calhoun, Meg JR                 4) Baltimore, Isabell SR          
                  26.82       55.15 (28.33)     1:21.42 (26.27)     1:48.34 (26.92)
 12 Magnificat High School  'A'                       1:47.55    1:48.92 q      
     1) Zelis, Hanna FR                 2) Presley, Kathryn JR            
     3) Guilfoyle, Emilia FR            4) Guilfoyle, Elizabeth JR        
                  27.24       54.70 (27.46)     1:21.80 (27.10)     1:48.92 (27.12)
 13 Maryvale Preparatory School  'A'                  2:01.08    1:49.00 q      
     1) Hewitt, Kenley                  2) Mawry, Bella                   
     3) Lancaster, Abby                 4) Kolodgie, Lexi                 
                  26.14       52.73 (26.59)     1:22.45 (29.72)     1:49.00 (26.55)
 14 Saints Peter & Paul High Schoo  'A'               1:56.70    1:52.00 q      
     1) Andrews, Berkley                2) Kelley, Emma                   
     3) Dennison, Laura                 4) Granger, Anna                  
                  27.78       57.47 (29.69)     1:26.44 (28.97)     1:52.00 (25.56)
 15 Institute of Notre Dame  'A'                      1:59.53    1:53.10 q      
     1) Stone, Makayla SR               2) Valkenberg, Sophia SO          
     3) Kehinde, Sara FR                4) Harris, Mickella FR            
                  28.05       56.98 (28.93)     1:25.59 (28.61)     1:53.10 (27.51)
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory School  'B'                1:46.41    1:46.66        
     1) Daugherty, Emma JR              2) Hudson, Lucy SR                
     3) Brooks, Grace FR                4) Duckett, Samantha JR           
                  26.77       53.59 (26.82)     1:20.61 (27.02)     1:46.66 (26.05)
 -- Mount de Sales Academy  'B'                       1:56.85    1:50.92        
     1) Schweitzer, Veronica 10         2) Stein, Lilly 11                
     3) Tulenko, Katherine 11           4) Czaja, Sophia 11               
                  26.43       54.86 (28.43)     1:24.02 (29.16)     1:50.92 (26.90)
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    1:52.37        
     1) Broome, Leah JR                 2) Martin, Lauren FR              
     3) Welch, Payton SO                4) Neuenschwander, Christine JR   
                  27.78       56.21 (28.43)     1:24.66 (28.45)     1:52.37 (27.71)
 -- Magnificat High School  'B'                       1:53.55    1:53.15        
     1) Farmer, Morgan JR               2) Badar, Abby FR                 
     3) Imwalle, Gretchen SO            4) Slife, Maeve JR                
                  27.86       56.24 (28.38)     1:24.02 (27.78)     1:53.15 (29.13)
 -- Academy of the Holy Cross  'B'                         NT    1:53.34        
     1) Kosiorwiski, Lauren FR          2) Dinn, Eileen SO                
     3) McCleary, Maria SO              4) Cosgrove, Maggie JR            
                  27.51       56.92 (29.41)     1:26.15 (29.23)     1:53.34 (27.19)
 -- Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                  1:59.02    1:53.86        
     1) Murray, Kate JR                 2) Sullivan, Annie SR             
     3) Virostek, Margaret JR           4)                                
                  29.33       58.50 (29.17)     1:14.64 (16.14)     1:53.86 (39.22)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:24.97   1/25/2015 Mt. St.Joe High School, MSJ                
                         A Sanchez, C Turner, C Krabbe, C Ganley           
        Pool: % 1:21.50        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
                         Player, Rosenbluth, Brady, Modrov                 
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'            1:28.75    1:25.53         40  
     1) Boyce, Paul SR                  2) Shackley, Oliver SR            
     3) McNulty, Devin SR               4) Windus, Ryan JR                
                  21.86       43.20 (21.34)     1:04.63 (21.43)     1:25.53 (20.90)
  2 Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'A'          1:27.60    1:25.85         34  
     1) Connors, John 11                2) Waterland, Daniel JR           
     3) Magness, Matthew SO             4) Maher, Zach SR                 
                  22.16       43.27 (21.11)     1:04.61 (21.34)     1:25.85 (21.24)
  3 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'          1:29.20    1:25.98         32  
     1) Omenitsch, Andrew SR            2) Walton, Jay JR                 
     3) Higgins, Nathan JR              4) Tarter, Sam SR                 
                  21.20       42.84 (21.64)     1:04.99 (22.15)     1:25.98 (20.99)
  4 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                      1:28.04    1:26.32         30  
     1) Turrall, Teddy SR               2) Shropshire, Ben JR             
     3) Clark, Matt SO                  4) Pelton, Will SO                
                  22.24       44.02 (21.78)     1:05.66 (21.64)     1:26.32 (20.66)
  5 Calvert Hall College  'A'                   1:29.31    1:28.98         28  
     1) Brown, Casey JR                 2) Martin, Cole SR                
     3) Walker, Josh JR                 4) Brooks, Jonathan JR            
                  22.63       45.49 (22.86)     1:07.15 (21.66)     1:28.98 (21.83)
  6 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'               1:30.57    1:29.60         26  
     1) Lauver, Josiah SO               2) Roadcap, Mason SR              
     3) Blake, Max SR                   4) Mata, Jonathan SR              
                  21.84       44.82 (22.98)     1:07.52 (22.70)     1:29.60 (22.08)
  7 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                 1:31.68    1:30.38         24  
     1) Libertin, Joey SR               2) Hessler, John SR               
     3) Kushmeliuk, Severyn SR          4) Lontoc, Joshua SR              
                  22.15       44.67 (22.52)     1:07.11 (22.44)     1:30.38 (23.27)
  8 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'           1:31.94    1:31.14         22  
     1) Jackson, Cade JR                2) Smith, Sterling SR             
     3) Fuller, Xavier JR               4) Jeffries, D'Ante SR            
                  23.13       44.93 (21.80)     1:07.84 (22.91)     1:31.14 (23.30)
B - Final
  9 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'         1:33.58    1:30.94         18  
     1) Klemm, Max SR                   2) Villareal, Avery JR            
     3) Sears, David JR                 4) Johnson, Daniel SR             
                  24.06       47.09 (23.03)     1:09.09 (22.00)     1:30.94 (21.85)
 10 Mount Saint Joseph HS  'A'                  1:32.94    1:31.33         14  
     1) Isayiw, Luke SO                 2) Gurri, Lorenzo SO              
     3) Langan, Emmett SR               4) Hoskins, Mac JR                
                  22.60       46.15 (23.55)     1:08.52 (22.37)     1:31.33 (22.81)
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'               1:33.24    1:31.79         12  
     1) Saunders, Philip SR             2) Crocker, Jonathan FR           
     3) Tanis, Christophe JR            4) Munson, Andrew SO              
                  22.99       46.08 (23.09)     1:08.30 (22.22)     1:31.79 (23.49)
 12 The Heights School (Hs)  'A'                1:32.60    1:31.86         10  
     1) McClorey, John SR               2) O'Donnell, Bobby SO            
     3) Jacome, Sebastian SO            4) Oehler, Harrison FR            
                  23.17       45.61 (22.44)     1:09.06 (23.45)     1:31.86 (22.80)
 13 St. John's College High School  'A'         1:34.07    1:32.80          8  
     1) Petrizzo, Michael JR            2) Steele, Thomas SO              
     3) Rippetoe, James JR              4) Davis Jr, Miguel JR            
                  23.49       46.81 (23.32)     1:10.89 (24.08)     1:32.80 (21.91)
 14 Saint John Paul the Great  'A'              1:34.16    1:33.37          6  
     1) DeLeoz, Josh SR                 2) Donovan, Jack SR               
     3) Salvatori, Michael FR           4) Talavera, Javier JR            
                  23.48       47.32 (23.84)     1:11.00 (23.68)     1:33.37 (22.37)
 15 Saint Peter's Prep  'A'                     1:35.53    1:33.52          4  
     1) Dillane, Matt JR                2) Gomez, Benjamin FR             
     3) Sanducci, Chris JR              4) Gualtieri, Garrett SO          
                  23.44       46.75 (23.31)     1:10.06 (23.31)     1:33.52 (23.46)
 16 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                       1:37.60    1:37.65          2  
     1) Jazwick, Grayson JR             2) Natal, Thomas SR               
     3) Meckley, Joel JR                4) Sullivan, William JR           
                  24.30       49.93 (25.63)     1:13.55 (23.62)     1:37.65 (24.10)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:24.97   1/25/2015 Mt. St.Joe High School, MSJ                
                         A Sanchez, C Turner, C Krabbe, C Ganley           
        Pool: % 1:21.50        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
                         Player, Rosenbluth, Brady, Modrov                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'A'                1:27.88    1:27.60 q      
     1) Waterland, Daniel JR            2) Franzone, Louis 10             
     3) Magness, Matthew SO             4) Hincks, Chris 11               
                  22.05       44.01 (21.96)     1:05.28 (21.27)     1:27.60 (22.32)
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            1:28.57    1:28.04 q      
                  22.45       44.82 (22.37)     1:06.83 (22.01)     1:28.04 (21.21)
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:24.50    1:28.75 q      
     1) Boyce, Paul SR                  2) Shackley, Oliver SR            
     3) McNulty, Devin SR               4) Windus, Ryan JR                
                  22.82       45.67 (22.85)     1:07.15 (21.48)     1:28.75 (21.60)
  4 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                1:24.34    1:29.20 q      
     1) Tarter, Sam SR                  2) Walton, Jay JR                 
     3) Higgins, Nathan JR              4) Omenitsch, Andrew SR           
                  22.48       45.09 (22.61)     1:07.73 (22.64)     1:29.20 (21.47)
  5 Calvert Hall College  'A'                         1:28.38    1:29.31 q      
     1) Walker, Josh JR                 2) Martin, Cole SR                
     3) Brooks, Jonathan JR             4) Brown, Casey JR                
                  22.42       45.43 (23.01)     1:07.30 (21.87)     1:29.31 (22.01)
  6 Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'                     1:31.47    1:30.57 q      
     1) Lauver, Josiah SO               2) Roadcap, Mason SR              
     3) Blake, Max SR                   4) Mata, Jonathan SR              
                  22.13       45.57 (23.44)     1:08.47 (22.90)     1:30.57 (22.10)
  7 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                       1:34.00    1:31.68 q      
     1) Libertin, Joey SR               2) Hessler, John SR               
     3) Kushmeliuk, Severyn SR          4) Lontoc, Joshua SR              
                  22.66       45.12 (22.46)     1:08.83 (23.71)     1:31.68 (22.85)
  8 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:30.16    1:31.94 q      
     1) Jackson, Cade JR                2) Smith, Sterling SR             
     3) Fuller, Xavier JR               4) Jeffries, D'Ante SR            
                  23.52       45.90 (22.38)     1:08.29 (22.39)     1:31.94 (23.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 The Heights School (Hs)  'A'                      1:31.64    1:32.60 q      
     1) Jacome, Sebastian SO            2) Oehler, Harrison FR            
     3) O'Donnell, Bobby SO             4) McClorey, John SR              
                  23.82       47.29 (23.47)     1:09.91 (22.62)     1:32.60 (22.69)
 10 Mount Saint Joseph HS  'A'                        1:35.64    1:32.94 q      
     1) Isayiw, Luke SO                 2) Gurri, Lorenzo SO              
     3) Hoskins, Mac JR                 4) Langan, Emmett SR              
                  22.97       46.39 (23.42)     1:09.62 (23.23)     1:32.94 (23.32)
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:29.28    1:33.24 q      
     1) Saunders, Philip SR             2) Crocker, Jonathan FR           
     3) Tanis, Christophe JR            4) Munson, Andrew SO              
                  23.10       46.65 (23.55)     1:10.22 (23.57)     1:33.24 (23.02)
 12 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'               1:29.55    1:33.58 q      
     1) Klemm, Max SR                   2) Villareal, Avery JR            
     3) Sears, David JR                 4) Johnson, Daniel SR             
                  23.96       48.63 (24.67)     1:11.39 (22.76)     1:33.58 (22.19)
 13 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:34.00    1:34.07 q      
     1) Petrizzo, Michael JR            2) Steele, Thomas SO              
     3) Rippetoe, James JR              4) Davis Jr, Miguel JR            
                  23.73       47.18 (23.45)     1:10.84 (23.66)     1:34.07 (23.23)
 14 Saint John Paul the Great  'A'                    1:35.11    1:34.16 q      
     1) DeLeoz, Josh SR                 2) Donovan, Jack SR               
     3) Salvatori, Michael FR           4) Talavera, Javier JR            
                  23.62       47.62 (24.00)     1:11.85 (24.23)     1:34.16 (22.31)
 15 Saint Peter's Prep  'A'                           1:33.47    1:35.53 q      
     1) Dillane, Matt JR                2) Coye, Matt JR                  
     3) Gomez, Benjamin FR              4) Gualtieri, Garrett SO          
                  23.39       47.96 (24.57)     1:12.01 (24.05)     1:35.53 (23.52)
 16 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                             1:35.10    1:37.60 q      
     1) Jazwick, Grayson JR             2) Natal, Thomas SR               
     3) Meckley, Joel JR                4) Sullivan, William JR           
                  24.62       48.04 (23.42)     1:13.73 (25.69)     1:37.60 (23.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                  1:35.20    1:38.07        
     1) Crandall, Edward SR             2) Chiriboga, Javier SO           
     3) Budzynski, Nick FR              4) Kanakry, Aidan SR              
                  24.38       49.81 (25.43)     1:14.11 (24.30)     1:38.07 (23.96)
 18 Saints Peter & Paul High Schoo  'A'                    NT    1:45.04        
     1) Christopherson, Dylan           2) Shearon, Matthew               
     3) Andrews, Matthew                4) Christianson, Tyler            
                  25.52       50.88 (25.36)     1:21.75 (30.87)     1:45.04 (23.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'B'                1:32.95    1:31.85        
     1) Salinas, Isaac JR               2) Cary, Connor SO                
     3)                                 4) McLaughlin, Tim JR             
                  22.99       45.57 (22.58)     1:08.14 (22.57)     1:31.85 (23.71)
 -- Loyola Blakefield  'B'                            1:33.87    1:33.47        
     1) Volk, Jake SR                   2) Lindner, Graham SO             
     3) Plimpton, Chris SR              4) Pierce, Michael SR             
                  23.27       45.63 (22.36)     1:10.26 (24.63)     1:33.47 (23.21)
 -- Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    1:33.48        
     1) Yuan, Daniel FR                 2) Spicer, Nicholas FR            
     3) Danaie, Darren SR               4) Mathis, Ryan FR                
                  24.26       47.47 (23.21)     1:10.78 (23.31)     1:33.48 (22.70)
 -- Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:34.85        
     1) Bacon, Reed SR                  2) Gilday, Luke SR                
     3) Nicoll, Jake SR                 4) Bloom, Adam SR                 
                  23.96       46.93 (22.97)     1:10.53 (23.60)     1:34.85 (24.32)
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                     1:32.45    1:35.16        
     1) Seward, Nicholas JR             2) Hernandez, Quintin SR          
     3) Howley, Joseph SR               4) Brun, Alexandre SO             
                  24.63       48.98 (24.35)     1:12.54 (23.56)     1:35.16 (22.62)
 -- Cleveland St. Ignatius  'B'                       1:37.00    1:35.87        
     1) Carmichael, Kian FR             2) Marcie, Cameron FR             
     3) Soeder, John FR                 4) Haywood, Daemyen FR            
                  23.61       47.53 (23.92)     1:12.13 (24.60)     1:35.87 (23.74)
 -- Calvert Hall College  'B'                              NT    1:39.20        
     1) Ver Brugge, Zane JR             2) French, Tyler JR               
     3) Lee, Brendan JR                 4) Merriman, Andrew JR            
                  25.35       51.01 (25.66)     1:15.86 (24.85)     1:39.20 (23.34)
 -- St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    1:40.81        
     1) Ostuni, Anthony SR              2) Penafiel, Michael SO           
     3) Kuhn, Kevin                     4) Wallace, Kyle                  
                  24.59       49.56 (24.97)     1:14.73 (25.17)     1:40.81 (26.08)
 -- DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                      NT    1:42.97        
     1) Douglas, Westley SO             2) Moore, Tyler JR                
     3) Braun, Nathan JR                4) Kazzi, Anthony FR              
                  24.77       49.85 (25.08)     1:16.12 (26.27)     1:42.97 (26.85)
 -- Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                       NT    1:45.65        
     1) Smearman, Peter JR              2) McHugh, Liam SR                
     3) Rupert, John SR                 4) Foley, Chase FR                
                  26.41       53.91 (27.50)     1:18.89 (24.98)     1:45.65 (26.76)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 57.01   1/27/2013 Catherine Mulquin, Good Counsel              
        Pool: % 55.87        2009 Kellyanne Tomasula, Rider                    
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenna, Anna         JR Seton                  58.22      57.00*        20  
                  27.70       57.00 (29.30)                                        
  2 Zwissler, Taryn     SR Magnificat             58.37      58.62         17  
                  28.28       58.62 (30.34)                                        
  3 Catron, Sydney      SR O'Connell              59.69      59.25         16  
                  28.81       59.25 (30.44)                                        
  4 McComas, Ellie      SR NDP                  1:01.72      59.95         15  
                  29.23       59.95 (30.72)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Maureen   JR Holy Cross           1:00.21    1:00.08         14  
                  29.14     1:00.08 (30.94)                                        
  6 Klein, Emma         SR Ireton               1:00.10    1:00.38         13  
                  29.41     1:00.38 (30.97)                                        
  7 Schlosser, Emily    SR Holy Cross           1:02.12    1:00.80         12  
                  29.80     1:00.80 (31.00)                                        
  8 Manning, Katie      JR Goretti              1:02.41    1:03.18         11  
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 French, Olivia      JR Good Counsel         1:02.71    1:00.09          9  
                  29.61     1:00.09 (30.48)                                        
 10 Reavis, Grace       JR ES                   1:02.55    1:00.89          7  
                  29.49     1:00.89 (31.40)                                        
 11 Brown, Keyla        SO St. Johns            1:03.01    1:00.99          6  
                  30.23     1:00.99 (30.76)                                        
 12 Boecker, Shea       JR NDP                  1:02.99    1:03.11          5  
                  31.11     1:03.11 (32.00)                                        
 13 Vita, Mary          12 Mount de Sales       1:04.00    1:03.47          4  
                  30.99     1:03.47 (32.48)                                        
 14 Hudson, Lucy        SR NDP                  1:04.86    1:03.61          3  
                  31.13     1:03.61 (32.48)                                        
 15 Kim, Jenna          FR Good Counsel         1:05.25    1:04.82          2  
                  32.19     1:04.82 (32.63)                                        
 16 DeWitt, Sarah       JR SMHS                 1:05.24    1:04.93          1  
                  31.63     1:04.93 (33.30)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 57.01   1/27/2013 Catherine Mulquin, Good Counsel              
        Pool: % 55.87        2009 Kellyanne Tomasula, Rider                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenna, Anna               JR Seton                  58.69      58.22 q      
                  28.58       58.22 (29.64)                                        
  2 Zwissler, Taryn           SR Magnificat             56.88      58.37 q      
                  28.30       58.37 (30.07)                                        
  3 Catron, Sydney            SR O'Connell              58.47      59.69 q      
                  29.09       59.69 (30.60)                                        
  4 Klein, Emma               SR Ireton                 57.24    1:00.10 q      
                  29.38     1:00.10 (30.72)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Maureen         JR Holy Cross           1:00.45    1:00.21 q      
                  29.53     1:00.21 (30.68)                                        
  6 McComas, Ellie            SR NDP                  1:02.01    1:01.72 q      
                  29.91     1:01.72 (31.81)                                        
  7 Schlosser, Emily          SR Holy Cross           1:00.04    1:02.12 q      
                  30.39     1:02.12 (31.73)                                        
  8 Manning, Katie            JR Goretti              1:03.31    1:02.41 q      
                  30.27     1:02.41 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reavis, Grace             JR ES                   1:05.47    1:02.55 q      
                  30.32     1:02.55 (32.23)                                        
 10 French, Olivia            JR Good Counsel         1:02.59    1:02.71 q      
                  29.95     1:02.71 (32.76)                                        
 11 Boecker, Shea             JR NDP                  1:04.18    1:02.99 q      
                  30.69     1:02.99 (32.30)                                        
 12 Brown, Keyla              SO St. Johns            1:03.85    1:03.01 q      
                  30.86     1:03.01 (32.15)                                        
 13 Vita, Mary                12 Mount de Sales       1:03.52    1:04.00 q      
                  30.99     1:04.00 (33.01)                                        
 14 Hudson, Lucy              SR NDP                  1:04.73    1:04.86 q      
                  31.80     1:04.86 (33.06)                                        
 15 DeWitt, Sarah             JR SMHS                 1:05.57    1:05.24 q      
                  32.08     1:05.24 (33.16)                                        
 16 Kim, Jenna                FR Good Counsel         1:06.43    1:05.25 q      
                  31.82     1:05.25 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glasgow, Clare            12 Mount de Sales       1:06.30    1:05.32        
                  31.86     1:05.32 (33.46)                                        
 18 Skaines, Nikole           SR John Paul            1:06.20    1:05.60        
                  31.81     1:05.60 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Artis, Lauren             SO ES                   1:07.25    1:05.99        
                  32.53     1:05.99 (33.46)                                        
 20 Brooks, Grace             FR NDP                  1:06.77    1:06.01        
                  32.01     1:06.01 (34.00)                                        
 21 Hite, Mackenzie           12 Mount de Sales       1:04.46    1:06.09        
                  32.37     1:06.09 (33.72)                                        
 22 Melchionni, Madeline      SO NDP                  1:08.04    1:06.23        
                  32.30     1:06.23 (33.93)                                        
 22 Casimates, Angelina       FR Good Counsel         1:07.09    1:06.23        
                  32.18     1:06.23 (34.05)                                        
 24 Tis, Veronica             11 Mount de Sales       1:02.85    1:06.59        
                  32.02     1:06.59 (34.57)                                        
 25 Albanesi, Morgan          JR NDP                  1:08.49    1:06.74        
                  32.09     1:06.74 (34.65)                                        
 26 Passaro, Lizanne          SR Holy Cross           1:07.85    1:06.79        
                  33.13     1:06.79 (33.66)                                        
 27 Kidd, Anna                 9 Mount de Sales       1:06.57    1:06.81        
                  32.40     1:06.81 (34.41)                                        
 28 Griffin, Caroline         FR Seton                1:06.82    1:07.19        
                  32.76     1:07.19 (34.43)                                        
 29 Harris, Mickella          FR IND                  1:10.45    1:08.09        
                  33.24     1:08.09 (34.85)                                        
 30 Kronsberg, Sarah          SO NDP                  1:13.19    1:08.10        
                  33.13     1:08.10 (34.97)                                        
 31 Flook, Dani               SR Seton                1:10.60    1:08.89        
                  32.92     1:08.89 (35.97)                                        
 32 Mawry, Bella                 Maryvale             1:06.72    1:09.07        
                  32.76     1:09.07 (36.31)                                        
 33 Desantis, Lauren          FR NDP                  1:07.94    1:09.21        
                  33.18     1:09.21 (36.03)                                        
 34 Thomas, Morgan            JR Magnificat           1:09.48    1:09.26        
                  33.71     1:09.26 (35.55)                                        
 35 Owings, Hannah            FR Good Counsel         1:07.80    1:09.28        
                  33.68     1:09.28 (35.60)                                        
 36 Thieroff, Gillian         JR St. E's              1:09.22    1:10.62        
                  34.20     1:10.62 (36.42)                                        
 37 Kehinde, Sara             FR IND                  1:12.28    1:10.69        
                  34.77     1:10.69 (35.92)                                        
 38 Kinsella, Abby            FR O'Connell            1:11.97    1:11.49        
                  34.90     1:11.49 (36.59)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Angelyn           FR Ireton               1:09.64    1:12.20        
                  35.70     1:12.20 (36.50)                                        
 40 Jones, Lexi               SO NDP                  1:09.89    1:12.33        
                  34.90     1:12.33 (37.43)                                        
 41 Gaston, Alexa             FR ES                   1:15.64    1:12.79        
                  36.13     1:12.79 (36.66)                                        
 42 Abbed, Lori               SR Ireton               1:10.25    1:14.54        
                  35.27     1:14.54 (39.27)                                        
 43 Keegan, Alissa            FR John Paul            1:18.00    1:15.14        
                  36.06     1:15.14 (39.08)                                        
 44 Gelbach, Aidan            SR John Paul            1:18.81    1:16.20        
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)                                        
 45 Agnew, Tyra               FR ES                   1:13.31    1:18.03        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 49.69   1/25/2015 Cole Buese, Loyola Blake                     
        Pool: % 48.10        2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Will        SO LB                     51.81      50.44         20  
                  24.78       50.44 (25.66)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah      SO Bishop McDevitt        52.53      51.36         17  
                  24.92       51.36 (26.44)                                        
  3 Hong, Marcus        SR Ignatius               53.25      51.77         16  
                  24.97       51.77 (26.80)                                        
  4 Waterland, Daniel   JR Malvern Prep           53.65      53.35         15  
                  26.23       53.35 (27.12)                                        
  5 Redmond, Lawrence   JR Gonzaga                53.54      53.62         14  
                  26.15       53.62 (27.47)                                        
  6 Brooks, Jonathan    JR Calvert Hall           54.29      53.92         13  
                  26.44       53.92 (27.48)                                        
  7 Catron, Ryan        FR Gonzaga                52.52      54.21         12  
                  26.21       54.21 (28.00)                                        
  8 Brown, Casey        JR Calvert Hall           54.74      54.72         11  
                  26.75       54.72 (27.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 DeWit, Grant        JR Gonzaga                54.97      54.33          9  
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)                                        
 10 Laracuente, Gabrie  SO Good Counsel           55.52      54.41          7  
                  26.83       54.41 (27.58)                                        
 11 Geller, Max         SO SP Prep                55.97      54.87          6  
                  26.93       54.87 (27.94)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Jack        9 Malvern Prep           55.97      55.69          5  
                  26.94       55.69 (28.75)                                        
 13 Knaus, Andrew       11 Malvern Prep           55.91      56.33          4  
                  26.93       56.33 (29.40)                                        
 14 Zidlicky, Alexande  JR Gonzaga                55.82      56.36          3  
                  26.91       56.36 (29.45)                                        
 15 Robinson, Nathanie  JR DeMatha                55.94      56.59          2  
                  27.36       56.59 (29.23)                                        
 16 Mata, Jonathan      SR Bishop McDevitt        55.20      57.67          1  
                  27.16       57.67 (30.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 49.69   1/25/2015 Cole Buese, Loyola Blake                     
        Pool: % 48.10        2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Will              SO LB                     50.26      51.81 q      
                  25.46       51.81 (26.35)                                        
  2 Catron, Ryan              FR Gonzaga                54.10      52.52 q      
                  25.80       52.52 (26.72)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah            SO Bishop McDevitt        51.94      52.53 q      
                  25.52       52.53 (27.01)                                        
  4 Hong, Marcus              SR Ignatius               51.51      53.25 q      
                  25.79       53.25 (27.46)                                        
  5 Redmond, Lawrence         JR Gonzaga                57.19      53.54 q      
                  25.96       53.54 (27.58)                                        
  6 Waterland, Daniel         JR Malvern Prep           53.96      53.65 q      
                  26.39       53.65 (27.26)                                        
  7 Brooks, Jonathan          JR Calvert Hall           53.37      54.29 q      
                  26.83       54.29 (27.46)                                        
  8 Brown, Casey              JR Calvert Hall           53.66      54.74 q      
                  26.80       54.74 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeWit, Grant              JR Gonzaga                51.71      54.97 q      
                  26.24       54.97 (28.73)                                        
 10 Mata, Jonathan            SR Bishop McDevitt        53.49      55.20 q      
                  26.63       55.20 (28.57)                                        
 11 Laracuente, Gabriel       SO Good Counsel           55.74      55.52 q      
                  27.12       55.52 (28.40)                                        
 12 Zidlicky, Alexander       JR Gonzaga                55.76      55.82 q      
                  27.33       55.82 (28.49)                                        
 13 Knaus, Andrew             11 Malvern Prep           56.63      55.91 q      
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)                                        
 14 Robinson, Nathaniel       JR DeMatha                58.22      55.94 q      
                  27.07       55.94 (28.87)                                        
 15 Cassidy, Jack              9 Malvern Prep           57.04      55.97 q      
                  27.41       55.97 (28.56)                                        
 15 Geller, Max               SO SP Prep                55.85      55.97 q      
                  27.63       55.97 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hessler, John             SR Ignatius               56.62      56.00        
                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)                                        
 18 Higgins, Nathan           JR Georgetown Prep        54.40      56.49        
                  27.56       56.49 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dowdall, Kaelan           SR Good Counsel           56.50      56.55        
                  27.56       56.55 (28.99)                                        
 20 Bednarski, Daniel         FR LB                     56.41      56.72        
                  27.65       56.72 (29.07)                                        
 21 Woolard, Wolfie           JR St. Johns              57.18      56.99        
                  27.56       56.99 (29.43)                                        
 22 Dixon, Micah              SR Mustangs               59.65      57.07        
                  27.67       57.07 (29.40)                                        
 23 Mathis, Ryan              FR Georgetown Prep        55.82      57.20        
                  26.72       57.20 (30.48)                                        
 24 St. Pierre, Jack          JR Gonzaga                58.88      57.92        
                  27.87       57.92 (30.05)                                        
 25 Salvatori, Michael        FR John Paul              56.67      58.44        
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)                                        
 26 Petrizzo, Michael         JR St. Johns              59.44      58.53        
                  29.73       58.53 (28.80)                                        
 27 Buonomo, Trever           SR St. Johns            1:01.46      58.64        
                  29.16       58.64 (29.48)                                        
 28 Fitch, Jason              FR Calvert Hall           59.92      58.70        
                  29.02       58.70 (29.68)                                        
 29 Karl, Mason               JR Good Counsel         1:01.05      58.73        
                  28.94       58.73 (29.79)                                        
 30 Triantafilou, Nicholas    SO Calvert Hall         1:02.55      59.37        
                  29.10       59.37 (30.27)                                        
 31 Long, Brian               SR Georgetown Prep      1:07.92      59.76        
                  29.39       59.76 (30.37)                                        
 32 Plimpton, Abe             SO LB                     59.48      59.87        
                  28.75       59.87 (31.12)                                        
 33 Klemm, Max                SR Ashs Boys              58.80    1:00.28        
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)                                        
 34 Hannan, Ted               JR SP Prep                59.87    1:01.08        
                  29.98     1:01.08 (31.10)                                        
 35 Fragassi, Anthony         JR Ignatius             1:03.58    1:01.97        
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)                                        
 36 Karr, Reagan              FR Ashs Boys              58.35    1:02.33        
                  29.68     1:02.33 (32.65)                                        
 37 Oehler, Harrison          FR The Heights Sch      1:01.05    1:02.60        
                  31.08     1:02.60 (31.52)                                        
 38 Maxwell, Terence          JR Calvert Hall         1:00.58    1:03.21        
                  30.71     1:03.21 (32.50)                                        
 39 Wilbourne, David          FR LB                   1:01.99    1:03.67        
                  30.82     1:03.67 (32.85)                                        
 40 Roadcap, Mason            SR Bishop McDevitt      1:02.86    1:04.08        
                  30.93     1:04.08 (33.15)                                        
 41 Glover, James             JR MSJ                  1:01.16    1:04.47        
                  31.08     1:04.47 (33.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:02.86   1/28/2007 Colleen Haase, Good Counsel                
        Pool: % 1:01.67        2016 Rachel Bernhardt, Drexel                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shumate, Anna       SR Ireton               1:07.08    1:04.32         20  
                  30.37     1:04.32 (33.95)                                        
  2 Gwinn, Jenna        10 Mount de Sales       1:07.82    1:07.49         17  
                  32.12     1:07.49 (35.37)                                        
  3 Kim, Bridgette      SO Good Counsel         1:10.05    1:07.86         16  
                  31.54     1:07.86 (36.32)                                        
  4 Lombardo, Annabell  SO NDP                  1:08.67    1:08.45         15  
                  32.30     1:08.45 (36.15)                                        
  5 Cartwright, Alana   SR Magnificat           1:07.93    1:08.47         14  
                  32.23     1:08.47 (36.24)                                        
  6 Ball, Shelby        SO St. Johns            1:08.46    1:08.55         13  
                  32.71     1:08.55 (35.84)                                        
  7 Howley, Caroline    SO Holy Cross           1:11.47    1:09.29         12  
                  32.75     1:09.29 (36.54)                                        
  8 Presley, Kathryn    JR Magnificat           1:11.99    1:11.24         11  
                  33.52     1:11.24 (37.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daugherty, Emma     JR NDP                  1:12.82    1:12.24          9  
                  33.56     1:12.24 (38.68)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Hannah    SO St. E's              1:13.44    1:12.65          7  
                  34.07     1:12.65 (38.58)                                        
 11 Shuck, Jordan       JR Holy Cross           1:14.87    1:12.83          6  
                  34.32     1:12.83 (38.51)                                        
 12 Duckett, Samantha   JR NDP                  1:14.06    1:13.16          5  
                  34.81     1:13.16 (38.35)                                        
 13 Czaja, Sophia       11 Mount de Sales       1:14.70    1:14.23          4  
                  34.79     1:14.23 (39.44)                                        
 14 Stocksdale, Kira     9 Mount de Sales       1:15.15    1:15.32          3  
                  34.44     1:15.32 (40.88)                                        
 15 Hudak, Kaitlin      SR Bishop McDevitt      1:14.64    1:15.42          2  
                  35.04     1:15.42 (40.38)                                        
 16 Deye, Grace         JR St. Johns            1:14.90    1:16.65          1  
                  34.95     1:16.65 (41.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 1:02.86   1/28/2007 Colleen Haase, Good Counsel                
        Pool: % 1:01.67        2016 Rachel Bernhardt, Drexel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shumate, Anna             SR Ireton               1:05.72    1:07.08 q      
                  32.42     1:07.08 (34.66)                                        
  2 Gwinn, Jenna              10 Mount de Sales       1:07.05    1:07.82 q      
                  32.31     1:07.82 (35.51)                                        
  3 Cartwright, Alana         SR Magnificat           1:05.55    1:07.93 q      
                  31.99     1:07.93 (35.94)                                        
  4 Ball, Shelby              SO St. Johns            1:09.54    1:08.46 q      
                  33.40     1:08.46 (35.06)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Annabelle       SO NDP                  1:08.88    1:08.67 q      
                  32.17     1:08.67 (36.50)                                        
  6 Kim, Bridgette            SO Good Counsel         1:09.40    1:10.05 q      
                  32.77     1:10.05 (37.28)                                        
  7 Howley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross           1:09.88    1:11.47 q      
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)                                        
  8 Presley, Kathryn          JR Magnificat           1:10.24    1:11.99 q      
                  33.73     1:11.99 (38.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daugherty, Emma           JR NDP                  1:15.69    1:12.82 q      
                  33.64     1:12.82 (39.18)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Hannah          SO St. E's              1:11.75    1:13.44 q      
                  34.04     1:13.44 (39.40)                                        
 11 Duckett, Samantha         JR NDP                  1:15.09    1:14.06 q      
                  34.29     1:14.06 (39.77)                                        
 12 Hudak, Kaitlin            SR Bishop McDevitt      1:16.43    1:14.64 q      
                  34.53     1:14.64 (40.11)                                        
 13 Czaja, Sophia             11 Mount de Sales       1:13.19    1:14.70 q      
                  35.36     1:14.70 (39.34)                                        
 14 Shuck, Jordan             JR Holy Cross           1:14.56    1:14.87 q      
                  34.92     1:14.87 (39.95)                                        
 15 Deye, Grace               JR St. Johns            1:16.93    1:14.90 q      
                  34.64     1:14.90 (40.26)                                        
 16 Stocksdale, Kira           9 Mount de Sales       1:17.71    1:15.15 q      
                  34.73     1:15.15 (40.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skalski, Maddie            9 ASH                  1:14.79    1:15.99        
                  35.59     1:15.99 (40.40)                                        
 18 Nicosia, Kaley            JR Good Counsel         1:16.80    1:16.32        
                  36.08     1:16.32 (40.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carley, Michaela          SO John Paul            1:19.48    1:16.50        
                  36.21     1:16.50 (40.29)                                        
 20 Dempsey, Emily            SR Bishop McDevitt      1:15.86    1:16.53        
                  36.64     1:16.53 (39.89)                                        
 21 Hewitt, Kenley               Maryvale             1:17.13    1:16.91        
                  36.35     1:16.91 (40.56)                                        
 22 McCleary, Maria           SO Holy Cross           1:15.46    1:17.27        
                  36.40     1:17.27 (40.87)                                        
 23 Severe, Darby             SO NDP                  1:18.01    1:17.45        
                  36.37     1:17.45 (41.08)                                        
 24 Richmond, GG              JR O'Connell            1:15.19    1:17.60        
                  36.97     1:17.60 (40.63)                                        
 25 Kennedy, Malasia          SO ES                   1:21.73    1:18.61        
                  36.47     1:18.61 (42.14)                                        
 26 Gussom, Rajah             FR ES                   1:18.86    1:18.93        
                  36.57     1:18.93 (42.36)                                        
 27 Posavec, Katie            SO Bishop McDevitt      1:17.77    1:19.02        
                  36.92     1:19.02 (42.10)                                        
 28 Stubblefield, Grace       FR NDP                  1:18.75    1:19.12        
                  36.57     1:19.12 (42.55)                                        
 29 Lagana, Danielle             Goretti              1:16.67    1:19.20        
                  36.62     1:19.20 (42.58)                                        
 30 Oliphant, Alea            SO Good Counsel         1:14.81    1:19.23        
                  36.29     1:19.23 (42.94)                                        
 31 Farmer, Morgan            JR Magnificat           1:18.80    1:19.90        
                  37.72     1:19.90 (42.18)                                        
 32 Hopkins, Sarah            FR John Paul            1:18.00    1:20.54        
                  37.60     1:20.54 (42.94)                                        
 33 Kistner, Lillian          FR St. Johns            1:16.91    1:20.88        
                  37.26     1:20.88 (43.62)                                        
 34 Koler, Madisen            JR John Paul            1:21.58    1:21.68        
                  37.60     1:21.68 (44.08)                                        
 35 McDonald, Molly           SO O'Connell            1:23.98    1:27.15        
                  39.42     1:27.15 (47.73)                                        
 -- Motta, Grace              SO O'Connell            1:15.63         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 54.09   1/25/2015 Carsten Vissering, GEORGETOWN PREP           
        Pool: % 53.77        2015 Ben Cono, Loyola                             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Sterling     SR DeMatha                55.90      55.38         20  
                  25.27       55.38 (30.11)                                        
  2 McNulty, Devin      SR Gonzaga                57.94      58.32         17  
                  26.96       58.32 (31.36)                                        
  3 Sears, David        JR Ashs Boys              59.76      58.78         16  
                  27.58       58.78 (31.20)                                        
  4 Christianson, Tyle     St Peter & Paul        59.13      59.22         15  
                  27.87       59.22 (31.35)                                        
  5 Gentry, Richard     JR Gonzaga                59.80      59.56         14  
                  27.96       59.56 (31.60)                                        
  6 Davis Jr, Miguel    JR St. Johns            1:00.36      59.60         13  
                  28.14       59.60 (31.46)                                        
  7 Isayiw, Luke        SO MSJ                  1:00.64    1:00.66         12  
                  28.52     1:00.66 (32.14)                                        
  8 Omenitsch, Andrew   SR Georgetown Prep      1:00.31    1:03.33         11  
                  29.62     1:03.33 (33.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kinsella, Paul      SO O'Connell            1:01.30    1:00.39          9  
                  28.65     1:00.39 (31.74)                                        
 10 Salinas, Isaac      JR Malvern Prep         1:02.72    1:01.04          7  
                  28.76     1:01.04 (32.28)                                        
 11 Hong, Nicholas      SO Ignatius             1:02.82    1:01.15          6  
                  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)                                        
 12 Moreno, Gabe        JR LB                   1:01.64    1:01.24          5  
                  28.58     1:01.24 (32.66)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Bobby    SO The Heights Sch      1:02.37    1:01.82          4  
                  28.87     1:01.82 (32.95)                                        
 14 DeLeoz, Josh        SR John Paul            1:02.04    1:02.34          3  
                  29.38     1:02.34 (32.96)                                        
 15 McNally-Heinemann,  JR Malvern Prep         1:03.27    1:03.17          2  
                  29.56     1:03.17 (33.61)                                        
 16 Sanducci, Chris     JR SP Prep              1:03.16    1:03.21          1  
                  29.38     1:03.21 (33.83)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          NC: * 54.09   1/25/2015 Carsten Vissering, GEORGETOWN PREP           
        Pool: % 53.77        2015 Ben Cono, Loyola                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sterling           SR DeMatha                56.33      55.90 q      
                  25.66       55.90 (30.24)                                        
  2 McNulty, Devin            SR Gonzaga                58.83      57.94 q      
                  27.28       57.94 (30.66)                                        
  3 Christianson, Tyler          St Peter & Paul      1:03.62      59.13 q      
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)                                        
  4 Sears, David              JR Ashs Boys              59.70      59.76 q      
                  28.06       59.76 (31.70)                                        
  5 Gentry, Richard           JR Gonzaga              1:00.58      59.80 q      
                  28.09       59.80 (31.71)                                        
  6 Omenitsch, Andrew         SR Georgetown Prep        59.82    1:00.31 q      
                  27.88     1:00.31 (32.43)                                        
  7 Davis Jr, Miguel          JR St. Johns            1:03.72    1:00.36 q      
                  28.72     1:00.36 (31.64)                                        
  8 Isayiw, Luke              SO MSJ                  1:04.00    1:00.64 q      
                  28.53     1:00.64 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinsella, Paul            SO O'Connell            1:01.47    1:01.30 q      
                  28.88     1:01.30 (32.42)                                        
 10 Moreno, Gabe              JR LB                   1:01.61    1:01.64 q      
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)                                        
 11 DeLeoz, Josh              SR John Paul            1:01.10    1:02.04 q      
                  29.62     1:02.04 (32.42)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Bobby          SO The Heights Sch      1:03.94    1:02.37 q      
                  29.24     1:02.37 (33.13)                                        
 13 Salinas, Isaac            JR Malvern Prep         1:02.80    1:02.72 q      
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)                                        
 14 Hong, Nicholas            SO Ignatius             1:00.53    1:02.82 q      
                  29.57     1:02.82 (33.25)                                        
 15 Sanducci, Chris           JR SP Prep              1:05.33    1:03.16 q      
                  29.89     1:03.16 (33.27)                                        
 16 McNally-Heinemann, Patri  JR Malvern Prep         1:04.23    1:03.27 q      
                  29.62     1:03.27 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seward, Nicholas          JR Good Counsel         1:04.29    1:03.31        
                  29.70     1:03.31 (33.61)                                        
 18 Penafiel, Michael         SO St. Johns            1:03.17    1:03.34        
                  29.55     1:03.34 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guidera, Connor           JR Calvert Hall         1:05.49    1:03.63        
                  30.38     1:03.63 (33.25)                                        
 20 Larino, CeeJay            SO SP Prep              1:04.79    1:03.85        
                  29.90     1:03.85 (33.95)                                        
 21 Natal, Thomas             SR O'Connell            1:05.23    1:03.97        
                  29.93     1:03.97 (34.04)                                        
 22 Spicer, Nicholas          FR Georgetown Prep      1:06.21    1:04.76        
                  30.60     1:04.76 (34.16)                                        
 23 Fuller, Xavier            JR DeMatha              1:04.00    1:04.93        
                  30.53     1:04.93 (34.40)                                        
 24 Lee, Thomas               JR SP Prep              1:05.55    1:05.78        
                  30.97     1:05.78 (34.81)                                        
 25 Volk, Jake                SR LB                   1:06.07    1:05.87        
                  29.86     1:05.87 (36.01)                                        
 26 Cashmere, Peter           JR Gonzaga              1:06.63    1:06.05        
                  31.46     1:06.05 (34.59)                                        
 27 Tanis, Christophe         JR Good Counsel         1:08.98    1:06.35        
                  30.85     1:06.35 (35.50)                                        
 28 Goetcheus, Davis          JR Gonzaga              1:07.50    1:06.73        
                  30.62     1:06.73 (36.11)                                        
 29 Bloom, Adam               SR Gonzaga              1:06.68    1:07.22        
                  30.89     1:07.22 (36.33)                                        
 30 Garthright, Sam           SO Calvert Hall         1:09.41    1:07.29        
                  31.50     1:07.29 (35.79)                                        
 31 Gilday, Luke              SR Gonzaga              1:07.01    1:08.23        
                  30.96     1:08.23 (37.27)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Quintin        SR Good Counsel              NT    1:08.80        
                  31.72     1:08.80 (37.08)                                        
 33 Mulholland, Charlie       FR The Heights Sch      1:08.75    1:09.01        
                  32.26     1:09.01 (36.75)                                        
 34 Montisano, Marcus         JR Bishop McDevitt      1:07.37    1:09.41        
                  32.33     1:09.41 (37.08)                                        
 35 Rippetoe, James           JR St. Johns            1:10.10    1:09.61        
                  32.58     1:09.61 (37.03)                                        
 36 Moore, Tyler              JR DeMatha              1:10.34    1:10.98        
                  31.75     1:10.98 (39.23)                                        
 37 French, Tyler             JR Calvert Hall         1:10.98    1:11.19        
                  33.36     1:11.19 (37.83)                                        
 38 Ostuni, Anthony           SR St. Johns            1:12.24    1:15.24        
                  34.41     1:15.24 (40.83)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 3:34.18   1/29/2013 Notre Dame Prep, Notre Dame Prep           
                         M. Clancy, N. Salvatori, D. Potis, K. Krumenacker 
        Pool: % 3:26.60        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
                         Modrov, Fimple, Burns, Tomasula                   
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Notre Dame Preparatory School  'A'          3:46.04    3:37.25         40  
     1) Mullaney, Kate SO               2) Brooks, Grace FR               
     3) McComas, Ellie SR               4) Potis, Grace JR                
                  25.91       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.50 (26.36)     1:48.83 (54.69)
        2:14.84 (26.01)     2:43.16 (54.33)     3:09.13 (25.97)     3:37.25 (54.09)
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'               3:48.21    3:41.28         34  
     1) French, Olivia JR               2) Kim, Bridgette SO              
     3) Kim, Jenna FR                   4) Wade, Allison JR               
                  25.76       53.37 (53.37)     1:20.57 (27.20)     1:50.22 (56.85)
        2:17.44 (27.22)     2:46.54 (56.32)     3:12.87 (26.33)     3:41.28 (54.74)
  3 Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                 3:44.70    3:41.46         32  
     1) Vita, Mary 12                   2) Stein, Maggie 12               
     3) Kidd, Anna 9                    4) Whittaker, Bella 9             
                  26.54       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.50 (27.02)     1:52.21 (56.73)
        2:18.53 (26.32)     2:47.93 (55.72)     3:13.64 (25.71)     3:41.46 (53.53)
  4 Magnificat High School  'A'                 3:43.79    3:41.65         30  
     1) Monroe, Grace JR                2) Guilfoyle, Emilia FR           
     3) Zwissler, Taryn SR              4) Cartwright, Alana SR           
                  26.07       54.69 (54.69)     1:22.08 (27.39)     1:52.66 (57.97)
        2:18.59 (25.93)     2:47.37 (54.71)     3:13.30 (25.93)     3:41.65 (54.28)
  5 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'              3:51.54    3:44.47         28  
     1) Kosiorwiski, Lauren FR          2) Howley, Caroline SO            
     3) Westrick, Zoe SR                4) Kelly, Madison SR              
                  27.66       58.10 (58.10)     1:24.59 (26.49)     1:53.33 (55.23)
        2:19.84 (26.51)     2:48.62 (55.29)     3:15.57 (26.95)     3:44.47 (55.85)
  6 St. John's College High School  'A'         3:48.21    3:45.25         26  
     1) Dodge, Abby JR                  2) Standfield, Gabby FR           
     3) Luigard, Sarah JR               4) Brown, Keyla SO                
                  27.52       58.04 (58.04)     1:24.35 (26.31)     1:52.74 (54.70)
        2:21.01 (28.27)     2:52.15 (59.41)     3:17.42 (25.27)     3:45.25 (53.10)
  7 Seton Swimming  'A'                         3:56.39    3:52.82         24  
     1) Kenna, Anna JR                  2) Cuccinelli, Reilly SR          
     3) Flook, Dani SR                  4) Geiran, Mairead 8              
                  26.15       54.44 (54.44)     1:23.06 (28.62)   1:55.33 (1:00.89)
        2:23.73 (28.40)   2:56.88 (1:01.55)     3:22.92 (26.04)     3:52.82 (55.94)
  8 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                       4:03.08    4:01.06         22  
     1) Catron, Sydney SR               2) McDonald, Molly SO             
     3) Pavco-Luttschwager, Natalie SO  4) Simonson, Lauren JR            
                  26.79       55.02 (55.02)     1:26.27 (31.25)   2:02.20 (1:07.18)
        2:30.59 (28.39)   3:02.73 (1:00.53)     3:30.07 (27.34)     4:01.06 (58.33)
B - Final
  9 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'            4:03.20    3:58.18         18  
     1) Glick, Becca SR                 2) Grillo, Abigail JR             
     3) Nguyen, Angelyn FR              4) McGuckin, Caitlin JR           
                  28.45       59.84 (59.84)     1:27.91 (28.07)     1:59.49 (59.65)
        2:27.93 (28.44)     2:59.31 (59.82)     3:27.18 (27.87)     3:58.18 (58.87)
 10 st. Maria Goretti High School  'A'          4:05.01    4:01.41         14  
     1) Szukalski, Sarah SR             2) Lagana, Danielle               
     3) Manning, Katie JR               4) Manning, Hanna JR              
                  30.96   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:33.78 (29.17)   2:07.88 (1:03.27)
        2:34.55 (26.67)     3:04.44 (56.56)     3:31.49 (27.05)     4:01.41 (56.97)
 11 Saint John Paul the Great  'A'              4:09.70    4:02.61         12  
     1) Koler, Alexandra SO             2) Hopkins, Sarah FR              
     3) Koler, Madisen JR               4) Sherrill, Melanie JR           
                  28.62   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:30.83 (30.34)   2:04.56 (1:04.07)
        2:33.37 (28.81)   3:05.68 (1:01.12)     3:32.85 (27.17)     4:02.61 (56.93)
 12 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'            4:12.80    4:05.59         10  
     1) Kennedy, Malasia SO             2) Agnew, Tyra FR                 
     3) Gussom, Rajah FR                4) Reavis, Grace JR               
                  27.87   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:31.45 (28.71)   2:06.34 (1:03.60)
        2:34.45 (28.11)   3:07.11 (1:00.77)     3:34.35 (27.24)     4:05.59 (58.48)
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory School  'B'          3:47.16   X3:45.31        
     1) Pifer, Caroline SR              2) Blum, Caroline SR              
     3) Peacock, Greta FR               4) Boecker, Shea JR               
                  26.70       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.09 (26.82)     1:53.14 (56.87)
        2:19.12 (25.98)     2:48.67 (55.53)     3:15.63 (26.96)     3:45.31 (56.64)
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'               4:04.10   X3:55.00        
     1) Gironda, Erica JR               2) Casimates, Angelina FR         
     3) Kincaid, Catherine SR           4) Owings, Hannah FR              
                  29.14   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:27.54 (27.37)     1:57.86 (57.69)
        2:25.47 (27.61)     2:56.61 (58.75)     3:24.13 (27.52)     3:55.00 (58.39)
 -- Magnificat High School  'B'                 4:09.61   X4:05.00        
     1) Zelis, Hanna FR                 2) Breininger, Kristin SO         
     3) Imwalle, Gretchen SO            4) Thomas, Morgan JR              
                  27.74       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.28 (30.60)   2:01.73 (1:04.05)
        2:18.07 (16.34)   3:02.46 (1:00.73)     3:32.08 (29.62)   4:05.00 (1:02.54)
 -- Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'            4:18.95   X4:14.68        
     1) Virostek, Margaret JR           2) McCaffery, Grace JR            
     3) Chawk, Siobhan FR               4) Murray, Kate JR                
                  29.96   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:35.05 (32.66)   2:11.08 (1:08.69)
        2:40.47 (29.39)   3:13.16 (1:02.08)     3:42.41 (29.25)   4:14.68 (1:01.52)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 3:34.18   1/29/2013 Notre Dame Prep, Notre Dame Prep           
                         M. Clancy, N. Salvatori, D. Potis, K. Krumenacker 
        Pool: % 3:26.60        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
                         Modrov, Fimple, Burns, Tomasula                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnificat High School  'A'                       3:43.55    3:43.79 q      
     1) Monroe, Grace JR                2) Guilfoyle, Emilia FR           
     3) Zwissler, Taryn SR              4) Cartwright, Alana SR           
                  26.48       55.24 (55.24)     1:23.25 (28.01)     1:53.75 (58.51)
        2:20.18 (26.43)     2:49.49 (55.74)     3:15.30 (25.81)     3:43.79 (54.30)
  2 Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                       3:48.97    3:44.70 q      
     1) Vita, Mary 12                   2) Stein, Maggie 12               
     3) Kidd, Anna 9                    4) Whittaker, Bella 9             
                  27.27       56.74 (56.74)     1:23.57 (26.83)     1:53.16 (56.42)
        2:19.89 (26.73)     2:49.96 (56.80)     3:16.00 (26.04)     3:44.70 (54.74)
  3 Notre Dame Preparatory School  'A'                3:47.29    3:46.04 q      
     1) Brooks, Ellen FR                2)                                
     3) Potis, Grace JR                 4)                                
                  27.74       57.86 (57.86)     1:24.22 (26.36)     1:53.96 (56.10)
        2:20.66 (26.70)     2:50.40 (56.44)     3:17.10 (26.70)     3:46.04 (55.64)
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:47.00    3:48.21 q      
     1) French, Olivia JR               2) Kim, Bridgette SO              
     3) Kim, Jenna FR                   4) Wade, Allison JR               
                  27.23       55.79 (55.79)     1:23.76 (27.97)     1:53.66 (57.87)
        2:21.35 (27.69)     2:50.35 (56.69)     3:18.38 (28.03)     3:48.21 (57.86)
  4 St. John's College High School  'A'               3:53.40    3:48.21 q      
     1) Dodge, Abby JR                  2) Standfield, Gabby FR           
     3) Luigard, Sarah JR               4) Brown, Keyla SO                
                  27.57       58.68 (58.68)     1:25.36 (26.68)     1:54.66 (55.98)
        2:22.96 (28.30)     2:54.25 (59.59)     3:19.74 (25.49)     3:48.21 (53.96)
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                    3:39.71    3:51.54 q      
     1) Kosiorwiski, Lauren FR          2) Howley, Caroline SO            
     3) Cosgrove, Maggie JR             4) Kelly, Madison SR              
                  27.90       58.32 (58.32)     1:25.81 (27.49)     1:55.13 (56.81)
        2:23.24 (28.11)     2:54.69 (59.56)     3:21.92 (27.23)     3:51.54 (56.85)
  7 Seton Swimming  'A'                               3:59.29    3:56.39 q      
     1) Geiran, Mairead 8               2) Cuccinelli, Reilly SR          
     3) Flook, Dani SR                  4) Kenna, Anna JR                 
                  27.20       57.29 (57.29)     1:25.90 (28.61)   1:58.44 (1:01.15)
        2:27.54 (29.10)   3:01.28 (1:02.84)     3:26.90 (25.62)     3:56.39 (55.11)
  8 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                             3:53.16    4:03.08 q      
     1) Catron, Sydney SR               2) McDonald, Molly SO             
     3) Pavco-Luttschwager, Natalie SO  4) Simonson, Lauren JR            
                  27.05       55.51 (55.51)     1:27.15 (31.64)   2:04.09 (1:08.58)
        2:33.05 (28.96)   3:05.27 (1:01.18)     3:32.69 (27.42)     4:03.08 (57.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                  4:05.98    4:03.20 q      
     1) Nguyen, Angelyn FR              2) Grillo, Abigail JR             
     3) McGuckin, Caitlin JR            4) Glick, Becca SR                
                  29.30   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:29.71 (29.30)   2:02.14 (1:01.73)
        2:31.10 (28.96)   3:03.62 (1:01.48)     3:32.32 (28.70)     4:03.20 (59.58)
 10 st. Maria Goretti High School  'A'                4:01.67    4:05.01 q      
     1) Szukalski, Sarah SR             2) Lagana, Danielle               
     3) Manning, Katie JR               4) Manning, Hanna JR              
                  31.37   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:36.12 (30.68)   2:15.03 (1:09.59)
        2:37.96 (22.93)     3:07.82 (52.79)     3:35.35 (27.53)     4:05.01 (57.19)
 11 Saint John Paul the Great  'A'                    4:10.45    4:09.70 q      
     1) Koler, Alexandra SO             2) Hopkins, Sarah FR              
     3) Koler, Madisen JR               4) Sherrill, Melanie JR           
                  28.97   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:33.72 (32.65)   2:08.45 (1:07.38)
        2:38.80 (30.35)   3:11.94 (1:03.49)     3:39.52 (27.58)     4:09.70 (57.76)
 12 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  3:55.65    4:12.80 q      
     1) Kennedy, Malasia SO             2) Agnew, Tyra FR                 
     3) Gussom, Rajah FR                4) Reavis, Grace JR               
                  27.93   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:33.02 (29.49)   2:08.85 (1:05.32)
        2:38.30 (29.45)   3:11.56 (1:02.71)     3:41.07 (29.51)   4:12.80 (1:01.24)
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory School  'B'                3:48.21    3:47.16        
                  26.94       55.50 (55.50)     1:23.45 (27.95)     1:53.78 (58.28)
        2:20.88 (27.10)     2:51.21 (57.43)     3:17.53 (26.32)     3:47.16 (55.95)
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    4:04.10        
     1) Gironda, Erica JR               2) Casimates, Angelina FR         
     3) Kincaid, Catherine SR           4) Owings, Hannah FR              
                  28.68   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:29.18 (28.82)   2:01.20 (1:00.84)
        2:30.67 (29.47)   3:03.17 (1:01.97)     3:31.53 (28.36)   4:04.10 (1:00.93)
 -- Magnificat High School  'B'                       4:04.55    4:09.61        
     1) Guilfoyle, Elizabeth JR         2) Zelis, Hanna FR                
     3) Thomas, Morgan JR               4) Bizon, Analisa SO              
                  28.64       59.95 (59.95)     1:27.88 (27.93)     1:58.23 (58.28)
        2:28.85 (30.62)   3:02.65 (1:04.42)     3:34.59 (31.94)   4:09.61 (1:06.96)
 -- Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                  4:21.66    4:18.95        
     1) Murray, Kate JR                 2) McCaffery, Grace JR            
     3) Chawk, Siobhan FR               4) Virostek, Margaret JR          
                  30.14   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:35.05 (32.22)   2:12.29 (1:09.46)
        2:42.13 (29.84)   3:15.16 (1:02.87)     3:45.24 (30.08)   4:18.95 (1:03.79)
 -- Academy of the Holy Cross  'B'                         NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) Schlosser, Emily SR            
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 3:06.06   1/25/2015 Georgetown Preparatory School, GEORGETOWN P
                         A Lin, B Goldstein, M Hirschberger, G Goddard     
        Pool: % 3:00.94        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'          3:14.31    3:07.08         40  
     1) Tarter, Sam SR                  2) Hirschberger, Matthew SR       
     3) Failing, Carl SR                4) Omenitsch, Andrew SR           
                  22.27       46.06 (46.06)     1:08.72 (22.66)     1:33.61 (47.55)
        1:55.49 (21.88)     2:20.84 (47.23)     2:42.32 (21.48)     3:07.08 (46.24)
  2 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                 3:13.24    3:09.21         34  
     1) Simcox, Dimitri SR              2) O'Haimhirgin, Cian JR          
     3) Libertin, Joey SR               4) Hong, Marcus SR                
                  22.55       47.08 (47.08)     1:08.97 (21.89)     1:33.12 (46.04)
        1:55.71 (22.59)     2:20.49 (47.37)     2:43.46 (22.97)     3:09.21 (48.72)
  3 Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'A'          3:13.45    3:09.34         32  
     1) Connors, John 11                2) Franzone, Louis 10             
     3) Hincks, Chris 11                4) Magness, Matthew SO            
                  23.18       47.96 (47.96)     1:10.06 (22.10)     1:34.73 (46.77)
        1:57.11 (22.38)     2:22.53 (47.80)     2:44.65 (22.12)     3:09.34 (46.81)
  4 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                      3:12.67    3:09.96         30  
     1) Turrall, Teddy SR               2) Lindner, Graham SO             
     3) Clark, Matt SO                  4) Pelton, Will SO                
                  23.18       48.59 (48.59)     1:11.36 (22.77)     1:37.16 (48.57)
        1:59.70 (22.54)     2:24.40 (47.24)     2:46.37 (21.97)     3:09.96 (45.56)
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'A'            3:18.87    3:13.28         28  
     1) Boyce, Paul SR                  2) Shackley, Oliver SR            
     3) Mudlaff, William SR             4) Gomez, Alexander JR            
                  22.79       48.22 (48.22)     1:11.03 (22.81)     1:36.99 (48.77)
        1:59.94 (22.95)     2:25.36 (48.37)     2:47.92 (22.56)     3:13.28 (47.92)
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'               3:19.32    3:14.32         26  
     1) Vipavetz, Ryan SO               2) Saunders, Philip SR            
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel SO          4) Ott, Brady JR                  
                  23.63       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.42 (23.50)     1:38.06 (49.14)
        1:55.13 (17.07)     2:26.61 (48.55)     2:42.10 (15.49)     3:14.32 (47.71)
  7 Calvert Hall College  'A'                   3:17.75    3:15.52         24  
     1) Brooks, Jonathan JR             2) Lee, Brendan JR                
     3) Brown, Casey JR                 4) Walker, Josh JR                
                  23.49       48.98 (48.98)     1:12.95 (23.97)     1:38.98 (50.00)
        2:02.14 (23.16)     2:28.35 (49.37)     2:50.66 (22.31)     3:15.52 (47.17)
  8 Saint Peter's Prep  'A'                     3:22.06    3:20.98         22  
     1) Thieroff, Grant SR              2) Dillane, Matt JR               
     3) Geller, Max SO                  4) Orbe, Gabe FR                  
                  23.57       49.59 (49.59)     1:13.63 (24.04)     1:41.02 (51.43)
        2:05.03 (24.01)     2:30.92 (49.90)     2:55.03 (24.11)     3:20.98 (50.06)
B - Final
  9 Mount Saint Joseph HS  'A'                  3:26.22    3:19.41         18  
     1) Langan, Emmett SR               2) Gurri, Lorenzo SO              
     3) Isayiw, Luke SO                 4) Hoskins, Mac JR                
                  23.73       49.78 (49.78)     1:14.19 (24.41)     1:40.59 (50.81)
        2:04.08 (23.49)     2:30.30 (49.71)     2:53.98 (23.68)     3:19.41 (49.11)
 10 St. John's College High School  'A'         3:28.95    3:24.65         14  
     1) Petrizzo, Michael JR            2) Buonomo, Trever SR             
     3) Woolard, Wolfie JR              4) Davis Jr, Miguel JR            
                  24.46       50.69 (50.69)     1:15.45 (24.76)     1:42.96 (52.27)
        2:06.98 (24.02)     2:34.03 (51.07)     2:57.95 (23.92)     3:24.65 (50.62)
 11 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'            3:41.53    3:41.02         12  
     1) Chiriboga, Javier SO            2) Smearman, Peter JR             
     3) Budzynski, Nick FR              4) Rupert, John SR                
                  25.13       52.88 (52.88)     1:19.81 (26.93)     1:50.92 (58.04)
        2:16.11 (25.19)     2:45.08 (54.16)     3:11.27 (26.19)     3:41.02 (55.94)
 -- Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'B'          3:23.25   X3:20.63        
     1) Robinson, Cullen SR             2) Cary, Connor SO                
     3) Curran, Fran 10                 4) Cassidy, Jack 9                
                  24.07       50.39 (50.39)     1:13.35 (22.96)     1:39.08 (48.69)
        2:03.08 (24.00)     2:29.44 (50.36)     2:53.72 (24.28)     3:20.63 (51.19)
 -- Cleveland St. Ignatius  'B'                 3:26.85   X3:24.52        
     1) Carmichael, Kian FR             2) Lontoc, Joshua SR              
     3) Hessler, John SR                4) Kushmeliuk, Severyn SR         
                  24.50       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.57 (23.71)     1:41.20 (50.34)
        2:05.65 (24.45)     2:32.76 (51.56)     2:57.42 (24.66)     3:24.52 (51.76)
 -- Loyola Blakefield  'B'                      3:31.73   X3:25.61        
     1) Bednarski, Daniel FR            2) Pierce, Michael SR             
     3) Jones, Ryan SR                  4) Breschi, Jake SR               
                  25.12       53.00 (53.00)     1:16.66 (23.66)     1:42.33 (49.33)
        2:07.15 (24.82)     2:35.60 (53.27)     2:59.16 (23.56)     3:25.61 (50.01)
 -- Calvert Hall College  'B'                   3:31.10   X3:26.46        
     1) Garthright, Sam SO              2) Triantafilou, Nicholas SO      
     3) Maxwell, Terence JR             4) Merriman, Andrew JR            
                  24.46       50.68 (50.68)     1:15.35 (24.67)     1:43.61 (52.93)
        2:08.36 (24.75)     2:36.25 (52.64)     3:00.03 (23.78)     3:26.46 (50.21)
 -- Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'          3:30.77   X3:28.65        
     1) Long, Brian SR                  2) Schlosser, Trent SO            
     3) Spicer, Nicholas FR             4) Yuan, Daniel FR                
                  24.43       52.21 (52.21)     1:16.39 (24.18)     1:43.93 (51.72)
        2:08.23 (24.30)     2:36.02 (52.09)     3:00.59 (24.57)     3:28.65 (52.63)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          NC: * 3:06.06   1/25/2015 Georgetown Preparatory School, GEORGETOWN P
                         A Lin, B Goldstein, M Hirschberger, G Goddard     
        Pool: % 3:00.94        2009 Rider University, Rider University         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            3:14.86    3:12.67 q      
                  23.40       48.76 (48.76)     1:11.83 (23.07)     1:37.63 (48.87)
        2:00.55 (22.92)     2:25.49 (47.86)     2:48.60 (23.11)     3:12.67 (47.18)
  2 Cleveland St. Ignatius  'A'                       3:12.50    3:13.24 q      
     1) Simcox, Dimitri SR              2) O'Haimhirgin, Cian JR          
     3) Libertin, Joey SR               4) Hong, Marcus SR                
                  23.21       48.51 (48.51)     1:11.71 (23.20)     1:37.32 (48.81)
        2:00.03 (22.71)     2:25.68 (48.36)     2:48.48 (22.80)     3:13.24 (47.56)
  3 Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'A'                3:12.51    3:13.45 q      
     1) Maher, Zach SR                  2) Connors, John 11               
     3) Franzone, Louis 10              4) Magness, Matthew SO            
                  23.67       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.12 (22.97)     1:37.18 (48.03)
        2:00.10 (22.92)     2:25.19 (48.01)     2:48.12 (22.93)     3:13.45 (48.26)
  4 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                3:03.84    3:14.31 q      
     1) Tarter, Sam SR                  2) Hirschberger, Matthew SR       
     3) Failing, Carl SR                4) Omenitsch, Andrew SR           
                  23.62       48.36 (48.36)     1:11.77 (23.41)     1:37.46 (49.10)
        2:00.05 (22.59)     2:24.73 (47.27)     2:48.31 (23.58)     3:14.31 (49.58)
  5 Calvert Hall College  'A'                         3:12.35    3:17.75 q      
     1)                                 2) Walker, Josh JR                
     3) Brooks, Jonathan JR             4) Brown, Casey JR                
                  24.53       51.04 (51.04)     1:13.90 (22.86)     1:39.26 (48.22)
        1:55.72 (16.46)     2:27.90 (48.64)     2:51.69 (23.79)     3:17.75 (49.85)
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:06.16    3:18.87 q      
     1) Boyce, Paul SR                  2) Shackley, Oliver SR            
     3) Mudlaff, William SR             4) Gomez, Alexander JR            
                  23.88       49.24 (49.24)     1:14.02 (24.78)     1:40.47 (51.23)
        2:03.77 (23.30)     2:28.99 (48.52)     2:52.52 (23.53)     3:18.87 (49.88)
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:14.24    3:19.32 q      
     1) Vipavetz, Ryan SO               2) Saunders, Philip SR            
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel SO          4) Ott, Brady JR                  
                  24.63       50.97 (50.97)     1:14.47 (23.50)     1:40.38 (49.41)
        1:57.50 (17.12)     2:29.69 (49.31)     2:52.82 (23.13)     3:19.32 (49.63)
  8 Saint Peter's Prep  'A'                           3:17.89    3:22.06 q      
     1) Dillane, Matt JR                2) Hannan, Ted JR                 
     3) Coye, Matt JR                   4) Gomez, Benjamin FR             
                  23.80       49.49 (49.49)     1:14.79 (25.30)     1:41.61 (52.12)
        2:05.61 (24.00)     2:31.65 (50.04)     2:55.81 (24.16)     3:22.06 (50.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mount Saint Joseph HS  'A'                        3:27.22    3:26.22 q      
     1) Hoskins, Mac JR                 2) Gurri, Lorenzo SO              
     3) Isayiw, Luke SO                 4) Langan, Emmett SR              
                  24.13       49.99 (49.99)     1:14.74 (24.75)     1:41.39 (51.40)
        2:05.72 (24.33)     2:33.62 (52.23)     2:58.12 (24.50)     3:26.22 (52.60)
 10 St. John's College High School  'A'               3:37.28    3:28.95 q      
     1) Petrizzo, Michael JR            2) Buonomo, Trever SR             
     3) Woolard, Wolfie JR              4) Davis Jr, Miguel JR            
                  24.82       51.35 (51.35)     1:16.30 (24.95)     1:43.88 (52.53)
        2:09.03 (25.15)     2:37.61 (53.73)     3:01.83 (24.22)     3:28.95 (51.34)
 11 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                  3:44.17    3:41.53 q      
     1) Budzynski, Nick FR              2) Rupert, John SR                
     3) Chiriboga, Javier SO            4) Kanakry, Aidan SR              
                  25.83       54.43 (54.43)     1:22.24 (27.81)     1:52.33 (57.90)
        2:17.06 (24.73)     2:44.83 (52.50)     3:11.61 (26.78)     3:41.53 (56.70)
 -- Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming  'B'                3:20.22    3:23.25        
     1) Cary, Connor SO                 2) Robinson, Cullen SR            
     3) Cassidy, Jack 9                 4) Curran, Fran 10                
                  23.83       49.30 (49.30)     1:13.59 (24.29)     1:40.48 (51.18)
        2:05.22 (24.74)     2:32.60 (52.12)     2:56.76 (24.16)     3:23.25 (50.65)
 -- Cleveland St. Ignatius  'B'                       3:32.00    3:26.85        
     1) Carmichael, Kian FR             2) Lontoc, Joshua SR              
     3) Hessler, John SR                4) Kushmeliuk, Severyn SR         
                  24.95       52.17 (52.17)     1:08.57 (16.40)     1:43.83 (51.66)
        2:08.41 (24.58)     2:35.72 (51.89)     2:59.94 (24.22)     3:26.85 (51.13)
 -- Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    3:30.77        
     1) Long, Brian SR                  2) Schlosser, Trent SO            
     3) Spicer, Nicholas FR             4) Yuan, Daniel FR                
                  26.04       53.82 (53.82)     1:18.24 (24.42)     1:45.56 (51.74)
        2:10.03 (24.47)     2:37.64 (52.08)     3:02.92 (25.28)     3:30.77 (53.13)
 -- Calvert Hall College  'B'                              NT    3:31.10        
     1)                                 2) Maxwell, Terence JR            
     3) Triantafilou, Nicholas SO       4) Garthright, Sam SO             
                  24.17       50.37 (50.37)     1:16.23 (25.86)     1:45.47 (55.10)
        2:11.12 (25.65)     2:40.37 (54.90)     3:04.69 (24.32)     3:31.10 (50.73)
 -- Loyola Blakefield  'B'                            3:25.86    3:31.73        
     1) Brunner, Tiernan JR             2) Pierce, Michael SR             
     3) Elfert, Patrick SR              4) Plimpton, Chris SR             
                  25.04       52.23 (52.23)     1:17.27 (25.04)     1:44.48 (52.25)
        2:09.10 (24.62)     2:36.92 (52.44)     3:02.29 (25.37)     3:31.73 (54.81)
 -- Mount Saint Joseph HS  'B'                        3:36.00    3:38.71        
     1) Atkinson, Aidan SR              2) Tis, John FR                   
     3) Glover, James JR                4) Stein, Adam JR                 
                  25.15       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.98 (25.81)     1:46.91 (53.74)
        2:13.28 (26.37)     2:43.16 (56.25)     3:08.86 (25.70)     3:38.71 (55.55)
 -- Saint Peter's Prep  'B'                           3:32.20    3:44.50        
                  25.32       52.78 (52.78)     1:20.53 (27.75)     1:50.68 (57.90)
        2:17.87 (27.19)     2:50.20 (59.52)     3:16.13 (25.93)     3:44.50 (54.30)
 -- DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                      NT    3:59.38        
     1) Moore, Tyler JR                 2) Braun, Nathan JR               
     3) Kazzi, Anthony FR               4) Krawczewicz, Ryan JR           
                  26.75       59.60 (59.60)     1:26.99 (27.39)     1:58.08 (58.48)
        2:25.42 (27.34)     2:57.41 (59.33)     3:26.36 (28.95)   3:59.38 (1:01.97)
 -- Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                       NT    4:08.87        
     1)                                 2) Vega Pena, Radames SO          
     3) Grillo, Matthew                 4) Foley, Chase FR                
                  28.38   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:30.29 (29.53)   2:04.35 (1:03.59)
        2:34.37 (30.02)   3:08.10 (1:03.75)     3:36.95 (28.85)   4:08.87 (1:00.77)
 -- Bishop McDevitt Swimming  'A'                     3:29.79         DQ        
     1) Blake, Max SR                   2) Yoffe, Matthew SO              
     3) Roadcap, Mason SR               4) Miller, Zack FR                
                  25.07       52.13 (52.13)     1:16.59 (24.46)     1:44.34 (52.21)
        2:08.90 (24.56)     2:37.85 (53.51)     3:02.48 (24.63)          DQ (52.52)
 -- Bishop O'Connell  'A'                             3:38.21         DQ        
     1) Mullen, William FR              2) Natal, Thomas SR               
     3) Jazwick, Grayson JR             4) Kinsella, Paul SO              
                  26.18       55.14 (55.14)     1:21.14 (26.00)     1:50.54 (55.40)
        2:18.51 (27.97)   2:50.74 (1:00.20)     3:16.65 (25.91)          DQ (53.70)
 -- DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 3:26.29         DQ        
     1) Jeffries, D'Ante SR             2) Robinson, Nathaniel JR         
     3) Fuller, Xavier JR               4) Douglas, Westley SO            
                  25.41       53.29 (53.29)     1:18.36 (25.07)     1:45.22 (51.93)
        2:10.48 (25.26)     2:38.27 (53.05)     3:03.64 (25.37)          DQ (54.92)
 
Event 23  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          NC: * 229.15   1/24/2015 Cheyanne Neuenschwander, Good Counsel       
        Pool: % 319.10        2010 Amanda Burke, Rider                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Emily    SR Holy Cross                NP     202.35         20  
  2 Malone, Abigail     FR Holy Cross                NP     159.55         17  
  3 Orrego, Helena      JR Holy Cross                NP     155.90         16  
  4 Cullather, Claire   SO O'Connell                 NP     155.85         15  
  5 Burgess, Kaila      FR Holy Cross                NP     152.55         14  
  6 Marinaro, Grace     JR O'Connell                 NP     146.75         13  
  7 Brooks, Abigail     FR O'Connell                 NP     145.90         12  
  8 Ballard, Keaton     FR O'Connell                 NP     143.65         11  
  9 Grant, Madison      SR St. Johns                 NP     140.10          9  
 10 McLaughlin, Taylor  SO Good Counsel              NP     131.20          7  
 11 Wimbish, Kate       JR Ireton                    NP     103.75          6  
 12 Gardner, Amanda     JR Ireton                    NP      90.65          5  
 13 Davis, Christine    SR Ireton                    NP      59.00          4  
 14 Smith, Riley        SO Ireton                    NP      53.25          3  
 -- Leusch, Sofie       SO Holy Cross                NP    X145.95        
 -- Sunter, Lara           O'Connell                 NP    X137.75        
 -- Pope, Olivia        SO O'Connell                 NP    X101.05        
 -- McDonough, Margare  FR O'Connell                 NP     X99.10        
 -- Gillard, Molly      JR Ireton                    NP     X49.95        
 
Event 24  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          NC: * 239.75        2013 Jack Gigliotto, Bishop O'Connell            
        Pool: % 334.45        2010 Paul Apostolakis, Rider                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claus, Alex         JR Ignatius                  NP     221.35         20  
  2 Santos-Kemper, Har  FR St. Johns                 NP     182.55         17  
  3 Henderson, Trevor   10 Malvern Prep              NP     177.75         16  
  4 Calcutt, Kyle       SR St. Johns                 NP     174.80         15  
  5 Metzmaier, Danny    JR O'Connell                 NP     160.90         14  
  6 Green, Terrell      FR LB                        NP     154.85         13  
  7 Morales, Jacob      SO Georgetown Prep           NP     137.15         12  
  8 Davis, Thom         JR The Heights Sch           NP     134.00         11  
  9 Finnegan, Sean      JR LB                        NP     133.50          9  
 10 Conron, Michael     FR Good Counsel              NP     129.35          7  
 11 McKibbin, Devin     SO O'Connell                 NP     126.75          6  
 12 Smith, Kyle         JR Georgetown Prep           NP     121.95          5  
 13 Gernhart, Trey      FR LB                        NP     121.30          4  
 14 Momo, Anthony       SR Georgetown Prep           NP     112.20          3  
 15 Hannah, Liam        FR Gonzaga                   NP     103.85          2  
 16 Amato, Luke         FR Good Counsel              NP      81.00          1  
 17 Copertino, Dante    JR LB                        NP      78.10        
 18 Kuhn, Kevin            St. Johns                 NP      77.75        
 19 Rainey, Noah        SO O'Connell                 NP      76.85        
 -- Potter, Drew        JR LB                        NP     X87.60        
 -- Sayers, Patrick     JR Malvern Prep              NP         DQ        
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          NC: * 46.20    2/2/2003 Andrew Hansen, JCP-                          
        Pool: % 44.26        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Walton, Jay         JR Georgetown Prep           NT     X49.27        
                  23.41       49.27 (25.86)                                        
 -- Saunders, Philip    SR Good Counsel              NT     X49.33        
                  23.78       49.33 (25.55)