Licensed to McDaniel College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/15/2016 01:25 PM
            GTAC 8-under Aquatic Festival - 5/14/2016 to 5/15/2016             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD               18.09   20  
  2 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD               19.74   17  
  3 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD               19.95   16  
  4 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD               19.96   15  
  5 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                          20.21   14  
  6 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                           20.32   13  
  7 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                           20.50   12  
  8 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                           20.65   11  
  9 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                           20.74    8  
  9 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                           20.74    8  
 11 Sites, Madison J           8 EST-MD                           20.98    6  
 12 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD               21.14    5  
 13 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           21.18    4  
 14 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                           21.27    3  
 15 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                           21.29    2  
 16 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                           21.56    1  
 17 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                          21.60  
 18 Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD               21.63  
 19 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD               21.70  
 20 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD               21.98  
 21 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                           22.00  
 22 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                           22.02  
 23 Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                           22.26  
 24 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                         22.28  
 25 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD               22.37  
 26 Pokharel, Suvali           8 EST-MD                           22.39  
 27 Moore, Lily A              8 HAC-MA                           22.50  
 28 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                          22.68  
 29 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD               22.90  
 30 Gilmore, Maya A            8 PEAK-MD                          22.91  
 31 Rey, Scarlett L            8 EST-MD                           22.94  
 32 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                           23.03  
 33 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                           23.14  
 34 Harthausen, Minseo G       8 PEAK-MD                          23.23  
 35 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                           23.39  
 35 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                           23.39  
 37 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                          23.61  
 38 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                           23.78  
 39 Svejda, Josie M            8 EST-MD                           23.85  
 40 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD               24.00  
 41 Mellendick, Brooke A       6 North Baltimore-MD               24.01  
 42 New, MaryKate O            8 PEAK-MD                          24.10  
 43 Kim, Haley M               7 North Baltimore-MD               24.19  
 44 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD               24.29  
 45 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD               24.39  
 46 Foster, Kylie F            8 JCC-MD                           24.66  
 47 Fiore, Mariella S          6 Muhls-MA                         24.95  
 48 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD               25.34  
 49 Allbritton, Jada M         8 PEAK-MD                          25.55  
 50 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                           25.58  
 51 Fiore, Autumn M            8 Muhls-MA                         25.63  
 52 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                          25.72  
 53 Gilmore, Samera P          8 PEAK-MD                          26.32  
 54 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                          26.50  
 55 Felder, Alyssa K           7 ASC-MD                           26.53  
 56 Ashdown, Violet N          6 BVA-MD                           26.63  
 57 Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD               26.92  
 58 Gill, Cameron G            7 ASC-MD                           27.38  
 59 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                           28.24  
 60 Guzman, Julia N            8 EST-MD                           28.28  
 61 Njonkem, Kimberly N        7 YRAC-MD                          28.72  
 62 Treeman-Reinke, Cali M     7 BVA-MD                           30.12  
 63 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                          32.70  
 64 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                          35.77  
 65 Swann, Jordan E            7 PEAK-MD                          36.23  
 66 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                           37.47  
 -- Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Challagulla, Lakshmi       6 YRAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD               17.82   20  
  2 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD               18.95   17  
  3 Mytsak, Bogdan S           8 North Baltimore-MD               19.31   16  
  4 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                           19.49   15  
  5 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                           19.87   14  
  6 Meier, CJ J                8 UN-MD                            20.08   13  
  7 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD               20.20   12  
  8 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD               20.23   11  
  9 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD               20.69    9  
 10 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                           20.77    7  
 11 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                          20.89    6  
 12 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                           21.03    5  
 13 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD               21.23    4  
 14 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                           21.26    3  
 15 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD                           21.37    2  
 16 Scigala, Marcel            6 North Baltimore-MD               21.77    1  
 17 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                          21.99  
 18 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                           22.24  
 19 Meier, Zac C               6 UN-MD                            22.38  
 20 Casper, Des M              7 EST-MD                           22.67  
 21 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD               22.75  
 22 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                          23.08  
 23 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD               23.09  
 24 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                          23.15  
 25 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                           23.32  
 26 Khankishiyev, Adi D        8 EST-MD                           23.42  
 27 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                           23.73  
 28 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD               23.87  
 29 Foran, Declan J            8 ASC-MD                           23.93  
 29 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD               23.93  
 31 Challagulla, Ram           7 YRAC-MD                          23.94  
 32 Moon, Miles P              8 EST-MD                           24.61  
 33 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                          24.68  
 34 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                           24.77  
 35 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                           25.06  
 36 Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD               25.08  
 37 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                          25.63  
 38 Camp, Alex J               7 HAC-MA                           25.91  
 39 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                           26.01  
 40 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                          26.59  
 41 Epoca, Jacob C             7 HAC-MA                           28.99  
 42 Fiore, Philip R            7 Muhls-MA                         29.95  
 43 Elliott Jr., Mark          6 YRAC-MD                          31.46  
 44 Agarwal, Vansh             8 YRAC-MD                          32.78  
 45 Essa, Zak B                7 ASC-MD                           33.99  
 46 Sumpter, Ethan             6 YRAC-MD                          35.86  
 -- Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                              DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD               18.38   20  
  2 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD               18.42   17  
  3 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD               18.46   16  
  4 Alston, Elizabeth D        8 PEAK-MD                          19.20   15  
  5 Moore, Lily A              8 HAC-MA                           19.49   14  
  6 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                           19.69   13  
  7 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                           19.70   12  
  8 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                           19.72   11  
  9 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD               20.35    9  
 10 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                           20.45    7  
 11 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                           20.64    6  
 12 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                           20.73    5  
 13 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD               21.30    4  
 14 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           21.41    3  
 15 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                         21.58    2  
 16 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                           21.82    1  
 17 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD               21.86  
 18 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                           22.23  
 19 Pokharel, Suvali           8 EST-MD                           22.25  
 20 Sites, Madison J           8 EST-MD                           22.44  
 21 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                          22.47  
 22 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD               23.00  
 23 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                           23.33  
 24 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                           23.50  
 25 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD               23.61  
 26 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                           23.99  
 27 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD               24.03  
 28 Foster, Kylie F            8 JCC-MD                           24.23  
 29 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                           24.46  
 30 Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD               24.74  
 31 Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                           25.13  
 32 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD               25.24  
 33 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                          25.56  
 34 Svejda, Josie M            8 EST-MD                           26.21  
 35 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                           26.32  
 36 Njonkem, Kimberly N        7 YRAC-MD                          26.45  
 37 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD               27.07  
 38 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                           27.35  
 39 Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD               28.01  
 40 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                           28.39  
 41 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD               28.71  
 42 Gill, Cameron G            7 ASC-MD                           28.72  
 43 Guzman, Julia N            8 EST-MD                           28.86  
 44 Mellendick, Brooke A       6 North Baltimore-MD               30.49  
 45 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                           31.37  
 46 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                           32.19  
 47 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                          32.35  
 48 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                          34.54  
 49 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                           35.55  
 50 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                           38.98  
 -- Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Ashdown, Violet N          6 BVA-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD               17.03   20  
  2 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                           17.48   17  
  3 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                           17.54   16  
  4 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD               18.43   15  
  5 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD               18.44   14  
  6 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                          20.06   13  
  7 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD               20.12   12  
  8 Meier, CJ J                8 UN-MD                            20.16   11  
  9 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD               20.36    9  
 10 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD               21.39    7  
 11 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                           22.31    6  
 12 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD                           23.01    5  
 13 Meier, Zac C               6 UN-MD                            23.13    4  
 14 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD               23.20    3  
 15 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                           23.38    2  
 16 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                           23.86    1  
 17 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                          25.06  
 18 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                           25.57  
 19 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                          26.69  
 20 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                          26.74  
 21 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                          27.00  
 22 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                           27.14  
 23 Challagulla, Ram           7 YRAC-MD                          27.39  
 24 Casper, Des M              7 EST-MD                           27.89  
 25 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD               28.49  
 26 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                           29.04  
 27 Foran, Declan J            8 ASC-MD                           29.64  
 28 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD               29.73  
 29 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                          30.04  
 30 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD               30.58  
 31 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                           31.05  
 32 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                           32.64  
 33 Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD               33.98  
 34 Camp, Alex J               7 HAC-MA                           34.52  
 -- Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Moon, Miles P              8 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                              DQ  
 -- Epoca, Jacob C             7 HAC-MA                              DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD               15.34   20  
  2 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                          15.61   17  
  3 Alston, Elizabeth D        8 PEAK-MD                          16.13   16  
  4 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                         16.28   15  
  5 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD               16.72   14  
  6 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD               16.75   13  
  7 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                           17.10   12  
  8 Moore, Lily A              8 HAC-MA                           17.16   11  
  9 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD               17.25    9  
 10 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                           17.38    7  
 11 Sites, Madison J           8 EST-MD                           17.43    6  
 12 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                           17.47    5  
 13 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                           17.59    4  
 14 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                           17.68    3  
 15 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                           17.82    2  
 16 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD               17.89    1  
 17 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD               17.94  
 18 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                           18.13  
 19 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                           18.48  
 20 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                           18.57  
 21 Pokharel, Suvali           8 EST-MD                           18.82  
 22 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           18.94  
 23 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                          19.24  
 24 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD               19.29  
 25 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                          19.37  
 26 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                          19.41  
 27 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                           19.52  
 28 Allbritton, Jada M         8 PEAK-MD                          19.53  
 29 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                          19.62  
 30 Harthausen, Minseo G       8 PEAK-MD                          19.75  
 31 Fiore, Mariella S          6 Muhls-MA                         19.85  
 32 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                           19.88  
 33 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                           20.03  
 34 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD               20.08  
 35 New, MaryKate O            8 PEAK-MD                          20.10  
 36 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                           20.13  
 36 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                           20.13  
 38 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD               20.27  
 39 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD               20.40  
 40 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                           20.65  
 41 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD               20.84  
 42 Gilmore, Maya A            8 PEAK-MD                          21.13  
 43 Rey, Scarlett L            8 EST-MD                           21.17  
 44 Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD               21.24  
 45 Mellendick, Brooke A       6 North Baltimore-MD               21.45  
 46 Gill, Cameron G            7 ASC-MD                           21.62  
 47 Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD               21.71  
 48 Kim, Haley M               7 North Baltimore-MD               22.00  
 49 Foster, Kylie F            8 JCC-MD                           22.35  
 50 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                           22.99  
 51 Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                           23.12  
 52 Svejda, Josie M            8 EST-MD                           23.84  
 53 Fiore, Autumn M            8 Muhls-MA                         23.93  
 54 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                          24.08  
 55 Guzman, Julia N            8 EST-MD                           24.48  
 56 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD               25.06  
 57 Swann, Jordan E            7 PEAK-MD                          25.13  
 58 Treeman-Reinke, Cali M     7 BVA-MD                           25.31  
 59 Ashdown, Violet N          6 BVA-MD                           25.38  
 60 Gilmore, Samera P          8 PEAK-MD                          25.58  
 61 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                           25.89  
 62 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                           26.42  
 63 Felder, Alyssa K           7 ASC-MD                           26.75  
 64 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                           27.78  
 65 Challagulla, Lakshmi       6 YRAC-MD                          31.28  
 66 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                          33.07  
 67 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                          34.14  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                           15.28   20  
  2 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD               15.47   17  
  3 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD               15.73   16  
  4 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD               15.87   15  
  5 Meier, CJ J                8 UN-MD                            15.99   14  
  6 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD               16.44   13  
  7 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                           16.65   12  
  8 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD               16.73   11  
  9 Mytsak, Bogdan S           8 North Baltimore-MD               16.96    9  
 10 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                          17.33    7  
 11 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                          17.49    5.5
 11 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD               17.49    5.5
 13 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                           17.61    4  
 14 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                          17.73    3  
 15 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD               18.12    2  
 16 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                           18.16    1  
 17 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD                           18.25  
 18 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                           18.26  
 19 Khankishiyev, Adi D        8 EST-MD                           18.33  
 20 Scigala, Marcel            6 North Baltimore-MD               18.36  
 21 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                           18.45  
 22 Meier, Zac C               6 UN-MD                            18.79  
 23 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD               18.98  
 24 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD               19.12  
 25 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                           19.38  
 26 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                           20.06  
 27 Challagulla, Ram           7 YRAC-MD                          20.09  
 28 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                           20.58  
 29 Moon, Miles P              8 EST-MD                           20.67  
 30 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD               20.81  
 31 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                           20.88  
 32 Epoca, Jacob C             7 HAC-MA                           21.20  
 33 Casper, Des M              7 EST-MD                           21.68  
 34 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                           21.74  
 35 Foran, Declan J            8 ASC-MD                           21.92  
 36 Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD               21.99  
 37 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                          22.55  
 38 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                          22.95  
 39 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                          22.98  
 40 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                          23.11  
 41 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                          23.35  
 42 Elliott Jr., Mark          6 YRAC-MD                          23.71  
 43 Fiore, Philip R            7 Muhls-MA                         24.35  
 44 Camp, Alex J               7 HAC-MA                           24.59  
 45 Sumpter, Ethan             6 YRAC-MD                          29.78  
 46 Agarwal, Vansh             8 YRAC-MD                          30.20  
 47 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                           31.95  
 48 Essa, Zak B                7 ASC-MD                           36.01  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD               19.15   20  
  2 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD               21.38   17  
  3 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                          21.48   16  
  4 Moore, Lily A              8 HAC-MA                           23.01   15  
  5 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                         23.96   14  
  6 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD               24.22   13  
  7 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                           24.30   12  
  8 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD               24.39   11  
  9 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                           24.61    9  
 10 Alston, Elizabeth D        8 PEAK-MD                          24.65    7  
 11 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                           24.68    6  
 12 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                           24.92    5  
 13 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                           25.48    4  
 14 Sites, Madison J           8 EST-MD                           25.59    3  
 15 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                           25.92    2  
 16 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                           26.04    1  
 17 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                           26.48  
 18 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                           26.57  
 19 Pokharel, Suvali           8 EST-MD                           26.70  
 20 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD               26.81  
 21 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           27.09  
 22 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD               27.27  
 23 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                           27.63  
 24 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD               27.86  
 25 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                           27.96  
 26 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD               28.04  
 27 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                           28.25  
 28 Harthausen, Minseo G       8 PEAK-MD                          28.30  
 29 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                          28.41  
 30 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                          28.42  
 31 Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD               29.06  
 32 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                           29.46  
 33 New, MaryKate O            8 PEAK-MD                          29.61  
 34 Marwaha, Sonia             8 EST-MD                           29.73  
 35 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                           30.23  
 36 Foster, Kylie F            8 JCC-MD                           30.48  
 37 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                           31.21  
 38 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD               31.30  
 39 Allbritton, Jada M         8 PEAK-MD                          31.49  
 40 Gill, Cameron G            7 ASC-MD                           31.60  
 41 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD               32.38  
 42 Mellendick, Brooke A       6 North Baltimore-MD               32.78  
 43 Guzman, Julia N            8 EST-MD                           34.02  
 44 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD               35.61  
 45 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD               36.17  
 46 Felder, Alyssa K           7 ASC-MD                           36.40  
 47 Rey, Scarlett L            8 EST-MD                           36.66  
 48 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                           37.02  
 49 Ashdown, Violet N          6 BVA-MD                           37.93  
 50 Kim, Haley M               7 North Baltimore-MD               38.44  
 51 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                          39.90  
 52 Swann, Jordan E            7 PEAK-MD                          40.19  
 53 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                           40.49  
 54 Belyansky, Sasha           7 JCC-MD                           42.47  
 55 Fiore, Mariella S          6 Muhls-MA                         42.88  
 56 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD               43.53  
 57 Njonkem, Kimberly N        7 YRAC-MD                          45.60  
 -- Fiore, Autumn M            8 Muhls-MA                            DQ  
 -- Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD                  DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                           20.59   20  
  2 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD               21.86   17  
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                           22.00   16  
  4 Meier, CJ J                8 UN-MD                            22.32   15  
  5 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD               22.51   14  
  6 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD               22.86   13  
  7 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD               22.91   12  
  8 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD               24.17   11  
  9 Mytsak, Bogdan S           8 North Baltimore-MD               24.27    9  
 10 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD               24.53    7  
 11 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD               25.99    6  
 12 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD               26.21    5  
 13 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD               26.24    4  
 14 Khankishiyev, Adi D        8 EST-MD                           26.35    3  
 15 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                          26.99    2  
 16 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                           27.06    1  
 17 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                           27.12  
 18 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                           27.72  
 19 Scigala, Marcel            6 North Baltimore-MD               27.89  
 20 Meier, Zac C               6 UN-MD                            28.78  
 21 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD               28.98  
 22 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                           29.66  
 23 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD                           29.84  
 24 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                          30.08  
 25 Foran, Declan J            8 ASC-MD                           30.63  
 26 Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD               31.51  
 27 Epoca, Jacob C             7 HAC-MA                           33.91  
 28 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                           34.06  
 29 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                           36.37  
 30 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                          36.56  
 31 Moon, Miles P              8 EST-MD                           37.43  
 32 Camp, Alex J               7 HAC-MA                           42.33  
 33 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                           42.70  
 -- Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                              DQ  
 -- Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Fiore, Philip R            7 Muhls-MA                            DQ  
 -- Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                              DQ  
 -- Casper, Des M              7 EST-MD                              DQ  
 -- Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                              DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD             1:13.44   20  
  2 Moore, Lily A              8 HAC-MA                         1:23.58   17  
  3 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD                        1:25.52   16  
  4 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                        1:26.46   15  
  5 Ohtani, Mizuki             8 CAA-MD                         1:28.53   14  
  6 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                        1:28.68   13  
  7 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                         1:29.52   12  
  8 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                         1:29.78   11  
  9 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                         1:30.28    9  
 10 Sites, Madison J           8 EST-MD                         1:32.17    7  
 11 McClure, Brynn A           8 NAAC-MD                        1:32.22    6  
 12 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                         1:32.66    5  
 13 Hutchins, Rachel M         8 CAA-MD                         1:32.91    4  
 14 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                         1:33.40    3  
 15 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                         1:34.34    2  
 16 Rizas, Ana M               8 CAA-MD                         1:34.64    1  
 17 Prior, Sophia J            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:35.66  
 18 Agrawal, Sofie L           8 CAA-MD                         1:38.60  
 19 Rothrock, Abigale P        8 CAA-MD                         1:39.61  
 20 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                         1:41.93  
 21 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                         1:42.26  
 22 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD             1:42.44  
 23 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                        1:42.63  
 24 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD             1:43.72  
 25 Jackson, Brooke A          8 CAA-MD                         1:43.73  
 26 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                        1:45.33  
 27 Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                         1:46.53  
 28 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD             1:47.19  
 29 Addleman, Paige N          7 Retrievers-MD                  1:47.74  
 30 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD                  1:48.02  
 31 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD                  1:49.06  
 32 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   8 NAAC-MD                        1:49.88  
 33 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:50.78  
 34 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD                  1:52.40  
 35 Sokalzuk, Maggie E         8 Retrievers-MD                  1:55.58  
 36 Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD             1:56.64  
 37 Dumesh, Ariela M           7 Retrievers-MD                  1:59.53  
 38 Krownapple, Josie M        8 Retrievers-MD                  2:06.83  
 39 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                         2:08.28  
 40 Kim, Haley M               7 North Baltimore-MD             2:08.87  
 41 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD                  2:09.76  
 42 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                        2:11.82  
 43 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                        2:35.97  
 44 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                        2:45.11  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD             1:20.88   20  
  2 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                         1:22.44   17  
  3 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD                  1:23.12   16  
  4 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD                  1:25.16   15  
  5 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                         1:26.24   14  
  6 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                        1:29.59   13  
  7 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD                  1:29.67   12  
  8 Scigala, Marcel            6 North Baltimore-MD             1:30.29   11  
  9 Madison, Kameron B         8 CAA-MD                         1:31.13    9  
 10 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD                  1:31.66    7  
 11 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD             1:31.68    6  
 12 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                         1:32.05    5  
 13 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                        1:33.34    4  
 14 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                        1:33.94    3  
 15 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                        1:34.15    2  
 16 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                        1:34.31    1  
 17 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD             1:34.84  
 18 Jing, Balwyn               8 CAA-MD                         1:35.37  
 19 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD             1:36.28  
 20 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                         1:36.85  
 21 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD                  1:38.17  
 22 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                         1:39.94  
 23 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                         1:40.83  
 24 Baglione, Christopher J    8 CAA-MD                         1:45.46  
 25 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD                  1:47.28  
 26 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD                  1:48.15  
 27 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                         1:48.56  
 28 Casper, Des M              7 EST-MD                         1:48.80  
 29 Wan, Benjamin L            8 CAA-MD                         1:48.95  
 30 Moon, Miles P              8 EST-MD                         1:51.15  
 31 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                        1:53.96  
 32 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD                         2:00.80  
 33 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD                  2:03.53  
 34 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                        2:06.17  
 35 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                        2:07.57  
 36 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                        2:15.57  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD               38.05   20  
  2 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD               41.00   17  
  3 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD                          41.46   16  
  4 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD               41.96   15  
  5 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD               43.44   14  
  6 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                           44.06   13  
  7 Hutchins, Rachel M         8 CAA-MD                           44.18   12  
  8 Sites, Madison J           8 EST-MD                           44.38   11  
  9 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                           45.06    9  
 10 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                           45.38    7  
 11 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD               45.42    6  
 12 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                           45.87    5  
 13 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                           45.95    4  
 14 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           46.14    3  
 15 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                           46.28    2  
 16 Prior, Sophia J            8 North Baltimore-MD               46.37    1  
 17 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                         46.81  
 18 Jackson, Brooke A          8 CAA-MD                           46.82  
 19 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD               47.13  
 20 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                           47.88  
 21 Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD               48.16  
 21 Ohtani, Mizuki             8 CAA-MD                           48.16  
 23 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                           49.22  
 24 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                           49.94  
 25 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD               50.64  
 26 Johnson, Kate M            8 NAAC-MD                          50.74  
 27 Addleman, Paige N          7 Retrievers-MD                    51.38  
 28 Windish, Kendyll P         8 NAAC-MD                          51.61  
 29 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD               51.67  
 30 Svejda, Josie M            8 EST-MD                           51.70  
 31 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD               51.73  
 32 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                           52.20  
 33 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                           52.41  
 34 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                           52.43  
 35 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD               52.75  
 36 Rothrock, Abigale P        8 CAA-MD                           52.78  
 37 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD                    53.31  
 38 Agrawal, Sofie L           8 CAA-MD                           53.78  
 39 Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                           53.87  
 40 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                           54.02  
 41 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                           54.42  
 42 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD                    54.48  
 43 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD               54.71  
 44 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD               55.29  
 45 Morlock, Charlotte L       7 NAAC-MD                          56.03  
 46 Trimmer, Anya M            8 NAAC-MD                          56.35  
 47 Palmer, Rowan E            7 NAAC-MD                          56.82  
 48 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                          56.85  
 49 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                           57.58  
 50 Kim, Haley M               7 North Baltimore-MD               57.81  
 51 Dumesh, Ariela M           7 Retrievers-MD                    58.19  
 52 Felder, Alyssa K           7 ASC-MD                           58.25  
 53 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD               58.41  
 54 Pettit, Madeleine Y        6 NAAC-MD                          59.17  
 55 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD                    59.27  
 56 Sokalzuk, Maggie E         8 Retrievers-MD                    59.31  
 57 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                          59.76  
 58 Williams, Harper E         6 NAAC-MD                          59.83  
 59 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                           59.87  
 60 Krownapple, Josie M        8 Retrievers-MD                    59.90  
 61 Gallaudet, Cedar R         7 NAAC-MD                        1:01.12  
 62 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD                  1:02.71  
 63 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   8 NAAC-MD                        1:02.94  
 64 Guzman, Julia N            8 EST-MD                         1:04.28  
 65 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                        1:04.71  
 66 Scott, Reagan E            7 NAAC-MD                        1:08.71  
 67 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                        1:12.88  
 68 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                        1:25.73  
 -- Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD                  DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD               38.69   20  
  2 Mytsak, Bogdan S           8 North Baltimore-MD               41.94   17  
  3 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD               43.01   16  
  4 Wang, Benjamin A           8 CAA-MD                           43.27   15  
  5 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                          43.33   14  
  6 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD               43.61   13  
  7 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD                    44.02   12  
  8 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                           44.70   11  
  9 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD               44.75    9  
 10 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD                    45.28    7  
 11 Chasm, Cooper H            8 North Baltimore-MD               45.36    6  
 12 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                          45.73    5  
 13 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD                    46.65    4  
 14 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD               46.92    3  
 15 Goldstein, Brayden A       8 NAAC-MD                          47.34    2  
 16 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD                    47.50    1  
 17 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD               48.12  
 18 Jing, Balwyn               8 CAA-MD                           48.23  
 19 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                           48.93  
 20 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD                    49.36  
 21 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                          49.51  
 22 Pettit, Noah J             8 NAAC-MD                          49.96  
 23 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD               50.84  
 24 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD               51.41  
 25 Scigala, Marcel            6 North Baltimore-MD               51.53  
 26 Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD               51.64  
 27 Moon, Miles P              8 EST-MD                           51.69  
 28 Bodor, Sam B               8 NAAC-MD                          51.71  
 29 Casper, Des M              7 EST-MD                           51.93  
 30 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD                    51.94  
 31 Nix, Toby C                7 NAAC-MD                          52.22  
 32 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                           52.24  
 33 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD               52.30  
 34 Wan, Benjamin L            8 CAA-MD                           52.34  
 35 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                          52.39  
 36 Pirie, Ryan G              8 ASC-MD                           52.52  
 37 Baglione, Christopher J    8 CAA-MD                           52.56  
 38 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                           52.80  
 39 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                           53.53  
 40 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                           53.82  
 41 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD               55.23  
 42 Bilo, Bobby C              7 NAAC-MD                          55.73  
 43 Hamilton, Jack J           8 NAAC-MD                          57.41  
 44 Harding, Aiden M           7 Retrievers-MD                    57.53  
 45 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD                    59.47  
 46 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                        1:02.93  
 47 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                        1:04.65  
 48 Camp, Alex J               7 HAC-MA                         1:04.89  
 49 Elliott Jr., Mark          6 YRAC-MD                        1:05.88  
 50 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                        1:10.05  
 51 Lewis, Cooper G            5 Retrievers-MD                  1:12.22  
 52 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                         1:14.58  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD               41.82   20  
  2 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                           47.25   17  
  3 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD                          48.31   16  
  4 McClure, Brynn A           8 NAAC-MD                          48.77   15  
  5 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           48.89   14  
  6 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                          49.03   13  
  7 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                           50.43   12  
  8 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                          53.71   11  
  9 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                           54.05    9  
 10 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                           55.99    7  
 11 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                         1:03.13    5  
 12 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   8 NAAC-MD                        1:07.46    4  
 13 Agrawal, Sofie L           8 CAA-MD                         1:08.59    3  
 14 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                         1:25.45    2  
 -- Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                        X58.03    6  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                           40.36   20  
  2 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                           42.23   17  
  3 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD                    42.56   16  
  4 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD               42.60   15  
  5 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                           43.55   14  
  6 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD               50.79   13  
  7 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD                    51.31   12  
  8 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                           53.42   11  
  9 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                          54.16    9  
 10 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                          55.16    7  
 11 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                          55.32    6  
 12 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD                    56.50    5  
 13 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                          58.07    4  
 14 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                        1:13.57    3  
 15 Baglione, Christopher J    8 CAA-MD                         1:16.96    2  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina S          8 North Baltimore-MD               33.51   20  
  2 Moore, Lily A              8 HAC-MA                           36.80   17  
  3 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD               37.10   16  
  4 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD               37.79   15  
  5 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD               38.11   14  
  6 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD               38.31   13  
  7 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                         38.37   12  
  8 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD                          38.76   11  
  9 Hutchins, Rachel M         8 CAA-MD                           39.32    9  
 10 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD               39.91    7  
 11 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                          40.79    6  
 12 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                           41.22    5  
 13 McClure, Brynn A           8 NAAC-MD                          41.42    4  
 14 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                           41.74    3  
 15 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                           41.83    2  
 16 Rothrock, Abigale P        8 CAA-MD                           41.95    1  
 17 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                           42.17  
 18 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           42.41  
 19 Rizas, Ana M               8 CAA-MD                           42.47  
 20 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                           42.54  
 21 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                          42.72  
 22 Addleman, Paige N          7 Retrievers-MD                    43.36  
 23 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD               43.49  
 24 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                          44.94  
 25 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                           45.56  
 26 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD                    45.60  
 27 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD               45.69  
 28 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD               46.14  
 29 Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD               46.15  
 30 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                           46.38  
 31 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD                    46.44  
 32 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                          46.55  
 33 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                           46.62  
 34 Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                           47.97  
 35 Windish, Kendyll P         8 NAAC-MD                          48.25  
 36 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD               48.57  
 37 Johnson, Kate M            8 NAAC-MD                          48.75  
 38 Nicholas, Lilly A          8 EST-MD                           48.85  
 39 Jackson, Brooke A          8 CAA-MD                           49.15  
 40 Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD               49.48  
 41 Morlock, Charlotte L       7 NAAC-MD                          49.71  
 42 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                          49.94  
 43 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                           50.03  
 44 Trimmer, Anya M            8 NAAC-MD                          50.78  
 45 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                           50.83  
 46 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                           51.16  
 47 Palmer, Rowan E            7 NAAC-MD                          51.55  
 48 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD                    51.89  
 49 Dumesh, Ariela M           7 Retrievers-MD                    52.90  
 50 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD                    53.85  
 51 Mester, Tess A             8 EST-MD                           54.51  
 52 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     7 North Baltimore-MD               55.17  
 53 Svejda, Josie M            8 EST-MD                           55.71  
 54 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                           56.01  
 55 Pettit, Madeleine Y        6 NAAC-MD                          56.14  
 56 Gallaudet, Cedar R         7 NAAC-MD                          56.36  
 57 Guzman, Julia N            8 EST-MD                           57.35  
 58 Scott, Reagan E            7 NAAC-MD                          57.50  
 59 Williams, Harper E         6 NAAC-MD                          57.61  
 60 Sokalzuk, Maggie E         8 Retrievers-MD                    57.89  
 61 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                          59.61  
 62 Kim, Haley M               7 North Baltimore-MD               59.89  
 63 Felder, Alyssa K           7 ASC-MD                         1:01.86  
 64 Krownapple, Josie M        8 Retrievers-MD                  1:08.71  
 65 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                        1:09.14  
 66 Cruz, Rumaisa A            7 BCSC-MD                        1:16.83  
 67 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                        1:32.78  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD               34.33   20  
  2 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                           35.22   17  
  3 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                           35.70   16  
  4 Mytsak, Bogdan S           8 North Baltimore-MD               36.32   15  
  5 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD               36.55   14  
  6 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD               37.04   13  
  7 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD                    37.34   12  
  8 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD               38.15   11  
  9 Wang, Benjamin A           8 CAA-MD                           38.79    9  
 10 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD                    39.44    7  
 11 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                           40.31    6  
 12 Chasm, Cooper H            8 North Baltimore-MD               40.46    5  
 13 Scigala, Marcel            6 North Baltimore-MD               41.19    4  
 14 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD                    41.50    3  
 15 Pirie, Ryan G              8 ASC-MD                           41.72    2  
 16 Bodor, Sam B               8 NAAC-MD                          42.30    1  
 17 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                           42.36  
 18 Goldstein, Brayden A       8 NAAC-MD                          42.68  
 19 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD               42.76  
 20 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD               42.93  
 21 Pettit, Noah J             8 NAAC-MD                          43.20  
 22 Jing, Balwyn               8 CAA-MD                           43.90  
 23 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD                    43.92  
 24 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD               44.65  
 25 Pustavoitau, Zachary A     8 EST-MD                           45.23  
 26 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                           45.40  
 27 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                          45.53  
 28 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD               46.14  
 29 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                           46.80  
 30 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                           47.00  
 31 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD                    47.58  
 32 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD               47.84  
 33 Moon, Miles P              8 EST-MD                           48.07  
 34 Hamilton, Jack J           8 NAAC-MD                          48.09  
 35 Baglione, Christopher J    8 CAA-MD                           48.26  
 36 Bilo, Bobby C              7 NAAC-MD                          48.29  
 37 Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD               48.56  
 38 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD                    48.61  
 39 Nix, Toby C                7 NAAC-MD                          48.87  
 40 Wan, Benjamin L            8 CAA-MD                           50.27  
 41 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                          51.26  
 42 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                          53.21  
 43 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD                    53.22  
 44 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                          54.81  
 45 Winstead, Amir J           7 YRAC-MD                          55.11  
 46 Harding, Aiden M           7 Retrievers-MD                    55.16  
 47 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD                           55.30  
 48 Camp, Alex J               7 HAC-MA                           55.54  
 49 Elliott Jr., Mark          6 YRAC-MD                        1:01.06  
 50 Lewis, Cooper G            5 Retrievers-MD                  1:08.46  
 51 Sumpter, Ethan             6 YRAC-MD                        1:13.14  
 52 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                         1:14.41  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD               45.70   20  
  2 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                          49.60   17  
  3 Moore, Lily A              8 HAC-MA                           50.20   16  
  4 Ohtani, Mizuki             8 CAA-MD                           50.56   15  
  5 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD               51.70   14  
  6 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD               52.84   13  
  7 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                           53.92   12  
  8 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                         53.97   11  
  9 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                           54.11    9  
 10 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                           54.55    7  
 11 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                           54.84    6  
 12 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                          54.86    5  
 13 Hutchins, Rachel M         8 CAA-MD                           55.55    4  
 14 McClure, Brynn A           8 NAAC-MD                          55.68    3  
 15 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                           56.08    2  
 16 Prior, Sophia J            8 North Baltimore-MD               57.06    1  
 17 Virmani, Lauren A          8 CAA-MD                           57.79  
 18 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD               57.89  
 19 Mo, Katina                 8 EST-MD                           58.88  
 20 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD               58.99  
 21 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD               59.47  
 22 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                         1:01.47  
 23 Rizas, Ana M               8 CAA-MD                         1:01.72  
 24 Shener, Alison M           8 North Baltimore-MD             1:01.94  
 25 Rothrock, Abigale P        8 CAA-MD                         1:02.21  
 26 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                         1:02.51  
 27 Wu, Samantha W             8 CAA-MD                         1:03.01  
 28 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD                  1:03.31  
 29 Arrington, Naomi G         8 North Baltimore-MD             1:04.53  
 30 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                         1:04.89  
 31 Smith, Madison E           8 EST-MD                         1:05.11  
 32 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                         1:05.75  
 33 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   8 NAAC-MD                        1:08.09  
 34 Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD             1:08.26  
 35 Windish, Kendyll P         8 NAAC-MD                        1:08.87  
 36 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                        1:08.91  
 37 Palmer, Rowan E            7 NAAC-MD                        1:09.20  
 38 Sokalzuk, Maggie E         8 Retrievers-MD                  1:09.26  
 39 Addleman, Paige N          7 Retrievers-MD                  1:10.06  
 40 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD                  1:10.42  
 41 Hankins, Camryn L          7 EST-MD                         1:10.82  
 42 Guzman, Julia N            8 EST-MD                         1:11.72  
 43 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                         1:12.84  
 44 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD             1:13.42  
 45 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD                  1:13.57  
 46 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:14.69  
 47 Johnson, Kate M            8 NAAC-MD                        1:14.77  
 48 Williams, Harper E         6 NAAC-MD                        1:18.75  
 49 Gallaudet, Cedar R         7 NAAC-MD                        1:19.82  
 50 Morlock, Charlotte L       7 NAAC-MD                        1:19.89  
 51 Felder, Alyssa K           7 ASC-MD                         1:20.73  
 52 Scott, Reagan E            7 NAAC-MD                        1:21.81  
 53 Kim, Haley M               7 North Baltimore-MD             1:26.98  
 54 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD                  1:30.97  
 -- Trimmer, Anya M            8 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Pettit, Madeleine Y        6 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                           46.31   20  
  2 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD               48.24   17  
  3 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD               48.45   16  
  4 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD               49.21   15  
  5 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                           49.45   14  
  6 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                           50.64   13  
  7 Belbot, Spencer D          6 North Baltimore-MD               51.73   12  
  8 Mytsak, Bogdan S           8 North Baltimore-MD               52.95   11  
  9 Chasm, Cooper H            8 North Baltimore-MD               53.34    9  
 10 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD               53.47    7  
 11 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD               54.52    6  
 12 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD               57.79    5  
 13 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                          58.08    4  
 14 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                           59.10    3  
 15 Garrett, Samson L          8 Retrievers-MD                    59.34    1.5
 15 Wang, Benjamin A           8 CAA-MD                           59.34    1.5
 17 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD             1:00.10  
 18 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                        1:00.33  
 19 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                         1:00.83  
 20 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                         1:01.94  
 21 Jenkins, Finn O            8 CAA-MD                         1:01.97  
 22 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD             1:02.21  
 23 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD                  1:02.86  
 24 Hamilton, Jack J           8 NAAC-MD                        1:03.82  
 25 Bilo, Bobby C              7 NAAC-MD                        1:04.19  
 26 Goldstein, Brayden A       8 NAAC-MD                        1:04.71  
 27 Pirie, Ryan G              8 ASC-MD                         1:06.05  
 28 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                         1:07.14  
 29 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD                  1:09.83  
 30 Pettit, Noah J             8 NAAC-MD                        1:11.05  
 31 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD                         1:11.95  
 32 Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:12.51  
 33 Bodor, Sam B               8 NAAC-MD                        1:13.09  
 34 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                        1:14.21  
 35 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                        1:21.63  
 -- Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD                       DQ  
 -- Nix, Toby C                7 NAAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD                       DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Margaret S          8 North Baltimore-MD             1:32.60   20  
  2 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                         1:35.70   17  
  3 Tan, Toni V                8 North Baltimore-MD             1:36.22   16  
  4 Freedman, Jackie S         8 North Baltimore-MD             1:38.09   15  
  5 Woronko, Julia M           8 HAC-MA                         1:41.58   14  
  6 Mahler, Olivia A           7 HAC-MA                         1:42.43   13  
  7 Madden, Lexi C             8 ASC-MD                         1:43.91   12  
  8 Handwerger, Jenna E        8 EST-MD                         1:44.21   11  
  9 Ohtani, Mizuki             8 CAA-MD                         1:45.54    9  
 10 Matanoski, Gennie A        8 EST-MD                         1:46.47    7  
 11 Shener, Amanda R           8 North Baltimore-MD             1:46.72    6  
 12 Elliott, Aaliyah A         8 UN-MD-MD                       1:47.11    5  
 13 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                        1:47.18    4  
 14 Prior, Sophia J            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:47.38    3  
 15 Stephan, Ainsley M         7 EST-MD                         1:50.11    2  
 16 Snitker, Vivian            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:50.59    1  
 17 Stern, Maebelle J          8 ASC-MD                         1:51.61  
 18 You, Emily P               8 EST-MD                         1:53.20  
 19 Tyberg, Maya S             8 North Baltimore-MD             1:54.05  
 20 Braga, Jahniya P           8 North Baltimore-MD             1:54.73  
 21 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                        1:57.18  
 22 Sasaki, Kumi               6 North Baltimore-MD             1:57.99  
 23 Agrawal, Sofie L           8 CAA-MD                         1:58.82  
 24 Jackson, Zoe A             7 North Baltimore-MD             1:58.89  
 25 Akhtarkhavari, Arshin      8 CAA-MD                         2:02.33  
 26 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                         2:06.39  
 27 Virmani, Marella A         8 CAA-MD                         2:07.39  
 28 Tyberg, Talli A            8 North Baltimore-MD             2:09.14  
 29 Jackson, Brooke A          8 CAA-MD                         2:09.33  
 30 Freund, Felicia J          8 CAA-MD                         2:09.46  
 31 Tyberg, Ellie A            7 North Baltimore-MD             2:11.47  
 32 Felder, Alyssa K           7 ASC-MD                         2:30.58  
 33 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                         2:33.25  
 -- Rizas, Ana M               8 CAA-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Liam H            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:25.39   20  
  2 Tran, Gavin H              8 HAC-MA                         1:27.71   17  
  3 Lakatta, Charlie M         7 North Baltimore-MD             1:34.01   16  
  4 Cummings, Liam J           8 North Baltimore-MD             1:35.44   15  
  5 Goldstein, Jared T         7 North Baltimore-MD             1:40.13   14  
  6 Koff, Myles R              8 North Baltimore-MD             1:40.59   13  
  7 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                         1:41.89   12  
  8 Mellendick, Dylan S        8 North Baltimore-MD             1:44.24   11  
  9 Mytsak, Bogdan S           8 North Baltimore-MD             1:46.20    9  
 10 Davis, Finn L              7 EST-MD                         1:46.73    7  
 11 Chasm, Cooper H            8 North Baltimore-MD             1:46.76    6  
 12 Wang, Benjamin A           8 CAA-MD                         1:50.07    5  
 13 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                        1:52.71    4  
 14 Emerson, Barret H          8 EST-MD                         1:57.99    3  
 15 Alaish, Harrison S         8 North Baltimore-MD             1:58.56    2  
 16 Chetlen, Noah              8 HAC-MA                         2:00.95    1  
 17 Galkin, Andrew             7 North Baltimore-MD             2:02.71  
 18 Pirie, Ryan G              8 ASC-MD                         2:05.31  
 19 Wehman, Pierce H           8 North Baltimore-MD             2:06.17  
 20 Nava, Joshua M             8 North Baltimore-MD             2:07.19  
 21 Zhong, Aaron T             8 CAA-MD                         2:14.43  
 22 Jillson, Jacob M           8 GTAC-MD                        2:17.17  
 23 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                         2:17.97  
 24 Oyerly, Gray B             8 HAC-MA                         2:18.30  
 25 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                        2:19.21  
 26 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                        2:48.15  
 -- Jing, Balwyn               8 CAA-MD                              DQ  
 -- Spotte, Oscar W            8 North Baltimore-MD                  DQ  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club        564   2. Eagle Swim Team                     229
  3. Hershey Aquatic Club                212   4. Annapolis Swim Club                 132
  5. Naval Academy Aquatic Club          128   6. Columbia Aquatics Association        87
  7. Md-Yrac                              83   8. UnAtt - Eagle Swim Team              65
  9. Central Chesapeake Swimming          38  10. Baltimore City Swim Club             11
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      791.5   2. Hershey Aquatic Club                205
  3. Jcc Swimming                        135   4. Retriever Aquatic Club            130.5
  5. Dancel YMCA                          57   6. Eagle Swim Team                      54
  7. Naval Academy Aquatic Club           53   8. Columbia Aquatics Association      48.5
  9. Md-Yrac                              37  10. Baltimore City Swim Club           28.5
 11. Annapolis Swim Club                   9