Licensed to Annapolis Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/6/2016 04:00 PM
              2016 ASC Independence Meet - 6/25/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD              1:43.44    1:31.12  
  2 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:36.44  
  3 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:38.40  
  4 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:41.27  
  5 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:44.52  
  6 Xu, Amanda C               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:50.08  
  7 Dong, Emily C              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:50.52  
  8 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:51.96  
  9 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:52.55  
 10 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:56.00  
 11 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:56.53  
 12 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:58.94  
 13 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD               2:12.94    2:03.41  
 14 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:09.27  
 15 Chew, Sophia M             6 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:13.75  
 16 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:15.08  
 17 Sliwinski, Enya M          8 MAS-MD                    NT    2:19.46  
 18 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:21.93  
 19 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:26.65  
 20 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:56.75  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:35.22  
  2 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:35.91  
  3 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:36.27  
  4 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:45.10    1:37.98  
  5 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD               1:37.44    1:40.50  
  6 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD              1:51.49    1:41.00  
  7 Harner, Jake S             8 OPST-MD                   NT    1:52.51  
  8 Lee, Alvin D               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:56.04  
  9 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD              2:24.13    1:56.22  
 10 Gao, Daniel H              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:57.72  
 11 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:58.31  
 12 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD               1:49.37    1:59.87  
 13 Challagulla, Ram           7 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:02.04  
 14 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:03.39  
 15 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:05.32  
 16 Yang, Matthew Z            7 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:18.87  
 17 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              2:49.11    2:19.61  
 18 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              2:41.78    2:24.10  
 19 Yu, Christopher B          6 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:32.33  
 20 Ma, Joshua Z               7 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:39.46  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD               1:25.35    1:20.76  
  2 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              1:23.83    1:22.66  
  3 Emrich, Taylor N          10 CATY-MD              1:21.78    1:22.81  
  4 Connor, Ashley E           9 ASC-MD               1:31.96    1:28.84  
  5 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:39.46    1:30.44  
  6 Smit, Olivia K             9 ASC-MD               1:36.74    1:31.69  
  7 Sands, Kylie R            10 ASC-MD               1:25.97    1:33.80  
  8 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD               1:33.93    1:38.30  
  9 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD               1:36.40    1:38.93  
 10 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD              1:44.77    1:40.71  
 11 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD               1:58.08    1:50.25  
 12 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        1:53.68    1:54.43  
 13 Anonye, Aura               9 YRAC-MD              2:02.83    1:55.30  
 14 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               1:57.00    1:59.04  
 15 Allen, Tylah S             9 BCSC-MD              2:18.74    2:03.92  
 16 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD               2:08.56    2:07.53  
 17 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              2:13.63    2:10.28  
 18 Harrison, Janiya A        10 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:15.14  
 -- Kelso, Elise R             9 ASC-MD               1:36.60         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:16.30  
  2 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              1:25.26    1:20.69  
  3 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD               1:23.46    1:20.78  
  4 Connor, Billy P            9 ASC-MD               1:22.06    1:22.27  
  5 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               1:26.69    1:22.63  
  6 Deppe, Jack R              9 ASC-MD               1:28.30    1:23.62  
  7 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD                    NT    1:25.15  
  8 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD               1:25.59    1:25.98  
  9 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:35.90    1:26.78  
 10 Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:28.61  
 11 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:32.91    1:30.22  
 12 Chen, Andrew L             9 Retrievers-MD        1:41.62    1:31.40  
 13 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD               1:32.76    1:31.80  
 14 Windham, Jackson B        10 CGA-MD                    NT    1:33.35  
 15 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD               1:35.86    1:34.71  
 16 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD               1:42.00    1:37.02  
 17 Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD        1:42.03    1:37.74  
 18 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:37.75  
 19 Hallmark, Colin G         10 ASC-MD               1:43.77    1:38.42  
 20 Shahani, Torun L           9 Retrievers-MD        1:41.96    1:38.85  
 21 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:39.95  
 22 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:32.94    1:41.41  
 23 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD        1:43.50    1:42.89  
 24 Haven, Conner T           10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:43.47  
 25 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD              1:32.91    1:46.70  
 26 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:51.11    1:55.11  
 27 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:59.87  
 28 Ko, Martin                 9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:00.75  
 29 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:03.58  
 30 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                    NT    2:49.19  
 -- Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD               1:15.34    1:12.67  
  2 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:12.71  
  3 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD              1:14.99    1:13.25  
  4 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD              1:29.82    1:13.66  
  5 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD               1:17.45    1:15.45  
  6 Buchman, Sarah G          12 UN-MD                     NT    1:15.53  
  7 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD               1:19.10    1:15.81  
  8 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD              1:42.71    1:15.98  
  9 Fanua, Lesieli            12 YRAC-MD              1:14.09    1:16.80  
 10 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:17.82    1:17.07  
 11 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD        1:21.58    1:17.14  
 12 Smith, Madeline E         11 GBSA-MD              1:36.68    1:18.60  
 13 Fritter, Samantha G       12 ASC-MD               1:21.29    1:19.45  
 14 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:27.93    1:20.11  
 15 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD               1:23.75    1:20.15  
 16 Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD               1:44.49    1:22.85  
 17 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:27.41    1:24.27  
 18 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               1:27.89    1:24.60  
 19 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              1:34.70    1:25.53  
 20 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:23.67    1:25.64  
 21 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:28.53    1:25.87  
 22 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD               1:34.27    1:25.94  
 23 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD               1:27.16    1:27.09  
 24 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD                    NT    1:27.13  
 25 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               1:29.67    1:28.13  
 26 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD               1:28.68    1:28.80  
 27 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD               1:29.99    1:30.14  
 28 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD               1:32.99    1:31.43  
 29 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              1:27.78    1:31.56  
 30 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD              1:34.99    1:32.22  
 31 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:55.42    1:32.70  
 32 Bloom, Kaylee P           11 SPY-MD               1:34.12    1:35.09  
 33 Flavin, Emily A           11 MAS-MD               1:44.37    1:35.92  
 34 McGarvey, Sabrina A       11 SPY-MD               1:43.94    1:37.24  
 35 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD              1:34.94    1:37.63  
 36 Aydin, Leyla M            11 GBSA-MD              1:41.91    1:38.19  
 37 Barczak, Noelle G         11 CGA-MD                    NT    1:40.70  
 38 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              1:51.06    1:45.38  
 39 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD              1:47.87    1:47.84  
 40 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:48.89  
 41 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:50.55  
 42 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:54.04  
 43 Stone, Maddy K            12 HOCO-MD              2:09.17    2:06.90  
 -- Anderson, Lauren M        12 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD               1:16.77    1:08.60  
  2 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.49    1:08.83  
  3 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               1:12.17    1:09.60  
  4 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:13.15    1:10.28  
  5 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               1:12.22    1:10.98  
  6 Foran, Riley J            11 ASC-MD               1:21.59    1:13.06  
  7 Britten, Stephen W        12 UN-MD                1:17.30    1:13.53  
  8 Cobb, Ben R               12 ASC-MD               1:14.60    1:16.64  
  9 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               1:18.35    1:16.73  
 10 Padfield, Brett C         11 ASC-MD               1:16.30    1:17.09  
 11 Litynski, Grant M         12 UN-MD                1:20.35    1:17.65  
 12 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD               1:30.22    1:18.42  
 13 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:19.42    1:19.33  
 14 Dutton, Joshua D          12 SPY-MD               1:28.19    1:24.60  
 15 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD               1:33.79    1:24.73  
 16 He, Daniel Z              12 HOCO-MD              1:32.34    1:25.19  
 17 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD               1:27.45    1:25.92  
 18 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:32.39    1:30.35  
 19 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD              1:31.46    1:32.02  
 20 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD        1:36.82    1:33.23  
 21 Roy, Saunak               11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:33.36  
 22 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD               1:36.91    1:35.31  
 23 Ma, Justin                11 HOCO-MD              1:42.27    1:38.46  
 24 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:39.39  
 25 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD              3:13.99    1:46.73  
 26 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:48.89  
 27 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD              2:06.17    1:52.31  
 28 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:54.38  
 29 Wang, Corey L             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:55.41  
 -- Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD               1:29.75         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD               1:49.99    1:54.32  
  2 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:59.29  
  3 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:10.44  
  4 Xu, Amanda C               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:12.22  
  5 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:16.58  
  6 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                    NT    2:24.47  
  7 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                   NT    3:35.29  
 -- Ma, Michelle Y             8 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chew, Sophia M             6 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:48.37  
  2 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:50.91  
  3 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:52.15  
  4 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:56.08  
  5 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD                    NT    2:00.27  
  6 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD              2:45.85    2:00.99  
  7 Harner, Jake S             8 OPST-MD                   NT    2:09.47  
  8 Gao, Daniel H              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:27.56  
  9 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:35.67  
 10 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:40.50  
 11 Ma, Joshua Z               7 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:51.87  
 12 Yu, Christopher B          6 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:08.82  
 -- Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD              1:39.08    1:32.98  
  2 Smit, Olivia K             9 ASC-MD               1:39.00    1:38.95  
  3 Wu, Sunny                  9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.50  
  4 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD               1:46.73    1:41.95  
  5 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.86  
  6 Sands, Kylie R            10 ASC-MD               1:58.68    1:45.49  
  7 Hartnett, Shannen M        9 ASC-MD               1:46.43    1:46.19  
  8 Kelso, Elise R             9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:51.33  
  9 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:54.87  
 10 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               2:00.43    2:01.33  
 11 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:05.39  
 12 Allen, Tylah S             9 BCSC-MD              2:07.76    2:12.95  
 13 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        2:22.08    2:23.72  
 14 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              2:51.05    2:37.23  
 -- Harrison, Janiya A        10 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD              1:29.73    1:26.77  
  2 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD               1:35.42    1:33.34  
  3 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:37.93    1:34.14  
  4 Smith, Ethan D             9 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:34.84  
  5 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD               1:33.75    1:35.67  
  6 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD               1:35.41    1:35.92  
  7 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD               1:34.76    1:37.09  
  8 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD        1:53.88    1:46.21  
  9 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:47.11    1:46.56  
 10 Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD        1:49.00    1:49.47  
 11 Chen, Andrew L             9 Retrievers-MD        1:54.34    1:51.10  
 12 Hallmark, Colin G         10 ASC-MD               1:51.83    1:52.59  
 13 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD               1:50.29    1:53.34  
 14 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:53.40  
 15 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD        1:47.86    1:53.84  
 16 Windham, Jackson B        10 CGA-MD                    NT    2:00.95  
 17 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:01.29  
 18 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:13.95  
 19 Ko, Martin                 9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:18.57  
 20 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:18.96  
 21 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:00.73  
 22 Harvey, Karon E            9 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:13.15  
 -- McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lauren M        12 ACA-MD               1:26.30    1:21.57  
  2 Fanua, Lesieli            12 YRAC-MD              1:19.08    1:22.43  
  3 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD               1:36.88    1:24.82  
  4 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD               1:30.25    1:24.89  
  5 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD              1:26.07    1:26.52  
  6 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               1:29.70    1:26.53  
  7 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               1:27.19    1:27.23  
  8 Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD               1:29.03    1:27.39  
  9 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD               1:28.17    1:27.67  
 10 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               1:29.89    1:27.87  
 11 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD        1:29.97    1:29.31  
 12 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD               1:35.13    1:29.78  
 13 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD               1:34.87    1:29.82  
 14 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:32.42    1:32.34  
 15 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:30.24    1:34.77  
 16 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               1:32.63    1:36.73  
 17 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        1:40.33    1:37.30  
 18 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              1:39.71    1:41.84  
 19 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD               1:41.99    1:41.96  
 20 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD               1:44.71    1:42.72  
 21 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               2:01.67    1:42.73  
 22 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD               2:06.08    1:43.12  
 23 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              2:14.83    1:43.17  
 24 Wu, Angela                11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.70  
 25 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD              1:47.18    1:46.14  
 26 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD                    NT    1:48.76  
 27 Bloom, Kaylee P           11 SPY-MD               1:43.97    1:49.02  
 28 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              2:10.87    1:50.93  
 29 Aydin, Leyla M            11 GBSA-MD              1:50.23    1:55.35  
 30 Barczak, Noelle G         11 CGA-MD                    NT    1:57.10  
 31 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:57.37  
 32 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:59.82  
 33 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              2:17.36    2:16.02  
 34 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:16.28  
 35 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:17.69  
 36 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:20.92  
 37 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:25.91  
 38 Stone, Maddy K            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:35.98  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                    NT    1:20.53  
  2 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD        1:31.04    1:22.19  
  3 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               1:22.64    1:22.39  
  4 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:40.46    1:23.46  
  5 Britten, Stephen W        12 UN-MD                1:23.69    1:25.03  
  6 Padfield, Brett C         11 ASC-MD               1:23.41    1:25.37  
  7 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD        1:22.91    1:28.67  
  8 Foran, Riley J            11 ASC-MD               1:35.00    1:28.71  
  9 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:29.36    1:29.77  
 10 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        1:34.57    1:33.05  
 11 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               1:35.58    1:34.00  
 12 Dutton, Joshua D          12 SPY-MD               1:43.99    1:35.22  
 13 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD               1:39.98    1:36.86  
 14 He, Daniel Z              12 HOCO-MD              2:08.35    1:37.10  
 15 Ma, Justin                11 HOCO-MD              1:57.26    1:41.18  
 16 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD               1:58.86    1:41.23  
 17 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:38.98    1:42.15  
 18 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                    NT    1:44.06  
 19 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD              2:18.62    1:57.33  
 20 Wang, Corey L             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:58.70  
 21 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD              2:01.36    2:02.49  
 22 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:11.28  
 23 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD              2:09.68    2:14.07  
 -- Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD               1:00.83      59.86  
  1 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                59.84      59.86  
  3 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:03.69  
  4 Xu, Amanda C               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:04.07  
  5 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:10.66  
  6 Dong, Emily C              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:11.52  
  7 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:11.80  
  8 Ma, Michelle Y             8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:12.16  
  9 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD               1:13.47    1:13.02  
 10 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:16.88  
 11 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:23.20  
 12 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:25.94  
 13 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:28.69  
 14 Chew, Sophia M             6 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.19  
 15 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:50.95  
 -- Sliwinski, Enya M          8 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                   NT      52.07  
  2 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD                 58.51    1:00.06  
  3 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:05.04  
  4 Lee, Alvin D               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:06.24  
  5 Harner, Jake S             8 OPST-MD              1:15.21    1:06.91  
  6 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:08.23  
  7 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:15.92  
  8 Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:18.34  
  9 Harding, Aiden M           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:20.26  
 10 Gao, Daniel H              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:21.75  
 11 Ma, Joshua Z               7 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:45.80  
 -- Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              1:35.74         DQ  
 -- Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:05.45         DQ  
 -- Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Matthew Z            7 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 UN-MD                  49.13      48.31  
  2 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD                51.63      49.16  
  3 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                48.89      49.21  
  4 Hogue, Sophie M           10 Retrievers-MD          49.44      49.88  
  5 Smit, Olivia K             9 ASC-MD                 52.18      50.65  
  6 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD                 51.63      51.19  
  7 Emrich, Taylor N          10 CATY-MD                57.06      52.16  
  8 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                51.57      52.35  
  9 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 53.77      52.62  
 10 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                58.20      53.56  
 11 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                 53.28      54.69  
 12 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                    NT      55.51  
 13 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD                 58.32      57.85  
 14 Connor, Ashley E           9 ASC-MD                 54.87      58.00  
 15 Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD               1:01.00    1:01.57  
 16 Anonye, Aura               9 YRAC-MD              1:07.58    1:01.76  
 17 Hartnett, Shannen M        9 ASC-MD               1:04.37    1:02.18  
 18 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               1:04.60    1:04.76  
 19 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:08.59  
 20 Bergeron, Lilly E          9 ASC-MD               1:16.66    1:09.19  
 21 Kelso, Elise R             9 ASC-MD                    NT    1:14.18  
 22 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:16.28  
 23 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:17.97  
 24 Allen, Tylah S             9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:25.42  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD                 44.88      46.82  
  2 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD                 50.19      48.23  
  3 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD                46.87      49.06  
  4 Deppe, Jack R              9 ASC-MD                 52.37      51.81  
  5 Smith, Ethan D             9 GBSA-MD              1:07.21      52.41  
  6 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                55.07      52.47  
  7 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 52.54      54.85  
  8 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 56.02      55.86  
  9 Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT      57.72  
 10 Connor, Billy P            9 ASC-MD                 58.36      58.05  
 11 Hallmark, Colin G         10 ASC-MD                 59.00    1:00.05  
 12 McEvoy, Nolan L            9 Retrievers-MD          58.66    1:00.96  
 13 Shahani, Torun L           9 Retrievers-MD        1:00.74    1:01.38  
 14 Windham, Jackson B        10 CGA-MD                    NT    1:01.92  
 15 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.06  
 16 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD               1:07.89    1:04.13  
 17 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:04.50  
 18 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               1:07.53    1:05.45  
 19 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD              1:10.37    1:09.80  
 20 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD               1:15.17    1:14.73  
 21 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD               1:26.07    1:19.45  
 22 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD               1:36.51    1:49.57  
 -- Haven, Conner T           10 JCC-MD               1:05.06         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                42.50      39.89  
  2 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD                 43.38      41.87  
  3 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD                 42.83      42.53  
  4 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 45.24      43.95  
  5 Smith, Madeline E         11 GBSA-MD                45.84      44.49  
  6 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD                 44.21      45.11  
  7 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD                 45.88      45.34  
  8 Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD                 45.08      45.66  
  9 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                 45.89      45.89  
 10 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                 47.83      46.73  
 11 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 59.63      47.04  
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 46.42      47.41  
 13 Fritter, Samantha G       12 ASC-MD                 46.36      47.59  
 14 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 47.72      48.14  
 15 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 47.44      48.35  
 16 Buchman, Sarah G          12 UN-MD                     NT      48.39  
 17 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD                 46.97      48.85  
 18 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                52.27      48.91  
 19 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                49.47      49.15  
 20 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD                    NT      49.78  
 21 McGarvey, Sabrina A       11 SPY-MD                 54.64      49.89  
 22 Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD                 48.48      50.12  
 23 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                50.62      50.25  
 24 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 49.95      50.49  
 25 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 49.70      50.54  
 26 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD                 52.95      52.26  
 27 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                 51.05      52.28  
 28 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD                 54.18      52.37  
 29 Bergeron, Peyton E        12 ASC-MD                 59.97      53.10  
 30 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD                52.82      53.20  
 31 Wu, Angela                11 CAA-MD               1:10.94      53.70  
 32 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 59.90      53.78  
 33 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD                   NT      54.44  
 34 Aydin, Leyla M            11 GBSA-MD                54.19      54.79  
 35 Bloom, Kaylee P           11 SPY-MD                 54.46      54.90  
 36 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 55.36      55.37  
 37 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                 54.90      55.99  
 38 Barczak, Noelle G         11 CGA-MD                    NT      56.05  
 39 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                50.29      56.24  
 40 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD               1:03.05      57.06  
 41 Flavin, Emily A           11 MAS-MD               1:10.56      58.00  
 42 D'Souza, Alika E          11 CAA-MD               1:08.66      58.92  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 43.78      43.30  
  2 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 45.77      45.13  
  3 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD          46.91      46.96  
  4 Cobb, Ben R               12 ASC-MD                 50.77      47.05  
  5 Foran, Riley J            11 ASC-MD                 56.76      47.90  
  6 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                 51.05      48.76  
  7 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 48.48      48.83  
  8 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD          47.48      49.46  
  9 Dutton, Joshua D          12 SPY-MD                 52.76      50.66  
 10 Roy, Saunak               11 CAA-MD                    NT      51.41  
 11 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD                 53.85      52.83  
 12 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD                 55.08      55.69  
 13 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD              1:09.80    1:06.19  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD                   NT      45.47  
  2 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD               1:04.72      52.22  
  3 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                58.60      53.13  
  4 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD                   NT      58.66  
  5 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:01.78  
  6 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:03.25  
  7 Dong, Emily C              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:06.48  
  8 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:11.31  
  9 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:19.37  
 10 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:29.93  
 11 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:33.90  
 12 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:34.26  
 -- Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sliwinski, Enya M          8 MAS-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT      50.29  
  2 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD             NT      51.94  
  3 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD             NT      57.57  
  4 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:04.72  
  5 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:08.43  
  6 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:12.54  
  7 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              1:13.02    1:14.76  
  8 Lee, Alvin D               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:16.60  
  9 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:16.75  
 10 Challagulla, Ram           7 YRAC-MD              1:11.18    1:18.32  
 11 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:23.39  
 12 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:26.53  
 13 Harding, Aiden M           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:33.38  
 -- Glisson, Keith             8 GBSA-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Christopher B          6 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 UN-MD                  44.59      41.95  
  2 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              1:13.21      47.86  
  3 Connor, Ashley E           9 ASC-MD                 45.43      47.93  
  4 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD                 56.83      48.06  
  5 Wu, Sunny                  9 CAA-MD                    NT      48.20  
  6 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                42.49      48.56  
  7 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 53.59      48.94  
  8 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD                 47.46      49.70  
  9 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                 52.53      50.83  
 10 Hartnett, Shannen M        9 ASC-MD                 52.55      51.10  
 11 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                57.26      53.98  
 12 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                    NT      58.54  
 13 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD              1:00.48    1:05.21  
 14 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD               1:06.70    1:06.15  
 15 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        1:13.03    1:16.21  
 16 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:16.38  
 17 Harrison, Janiya A        10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:21.24  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                   NT      41.11  
  2 Deppe, Jack R              9 ASC-MD                 47.68      44.71  
  3 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD                 46.10      44.84  
  4 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD                43.75      44.87  
  5 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                    NT      45.98  
  6 Connor, Billy P            9 ASC-MD                 44.30      49.24  
  7 Shahani, Torun L           9 Retrievers-MD          48.61      50.90  
  8 Cherches, Mark             9 JCC-MD                 49.23      51.33  
  9 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                55.47      51.65  
 10 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                 48.22      51.80  
 11 Rotman, Sammy              9 JCC-MD                 49.18      52.31  
 12 Chen, Andrew L             9 Retrievers-MD          53.17      52.49  
 13 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          54.46      52.73  
 14 Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT      55.50  
 15 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                 54.76      55.59  
 16 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD                    NT      56.29  
 17 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 54.47      57.57  
 18 Sentz, Danny P             9 Retrievers-MD          54.24      59.36  
 19 Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD          55.75    1:02.21  
 20 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:04.85  
 21 Haven, Conner T           10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:05.25  
 22 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:16.60  
 23 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:33.41  
 -- Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:21.61         DQ  
 -- Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                36.06      34.56  
  2 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD                 36.30      36.17  
  3 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD                 38.91      37.60  
  4 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                 40.61      37.77  
  5 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                 41.67      37.84  
  6 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD                 38.02      38.91  
  7 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                45.27      39.34  
  8 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD                 48.34      39.44  
  9 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 39.34      39.65  
 10 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD                40.38      39.87  
 11 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 40.60      39.99  
 12 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 39.80      41.30  
 13 Buchman, Sarah G          12 UN-MD                     NT      41.77  
 14 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD                 41.03      42.09  
 15 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 42.34      42.57  
 16 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 43.98      43.27  
 17 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD          54.63      43.40  
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 43.77      47.12  
 19 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD                 44.24      47.33  
 20 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              1:01.54      48.47  
 21 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 49.73      53.93  
 22 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                    NT      54.86  
 23 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                 52.10      58.02  
 24 Flavin, Emily A           11 MAS-MD                 54.77      58.05  
 25 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:01.69  
 26 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              1:09.19    1:02.40  
 27 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:02.55  
 28 Stone, Maddy K            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:22.66  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britten, Stephen W        12 UN-MD                  35.94      35.06  
  2 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 38.65      37.28  
  3 Litynski, Grant M         12 UN-MD                  40.44      37.61  
  3 Padfield, Brett C         11 ASC-MD                 38.34      37.61  
  5 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD                 39.56      38.11  
  6 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                    NT      42.45  
  7 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 40.39      43.04  
  8 Cobb, Ben R               12 ASC-MD                 45.02      45.01  
  9 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 44.61      46.45  
 10 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD             NT      58.95  
 11 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:07.40  
 -- Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:15.70  
  2 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:17.59  
  3 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD               3:23.22    3:17.94  
  4 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD              3:28.19    3:18.56  
  5 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD               3:29.94    3:19.03  
  6 Pham, Cecilia D           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:28.11  
  7 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 UN-MD                3:45.35    3:29.51  
  8 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD        3:50.84    3:30.16  
  9 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:34.33  
 10 Wu, Sunny                  9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:37.41  
 11 Sands, Kylie R            10 ASC-MD               3:31.20    3:43.91  
 12 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:46.87  
 13 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD               4:20.76    3:55.44  
 14 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD               4:44.08    4:13.99  
 15 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                   NT    4:26.06  
 -- Anonye, Aura               9 YRAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD              3:20.77    3:16.88  
  2 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:18.34  
  3 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD               3:21.69    3:19.24  
  4 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:37.50  
  5 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:38.01  
  6 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:56.71  
  7 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:02.14  
  8 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               4:22.89    4:02.98  
  9 Ko, Martin                 9 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:43.13  
 10 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:44.67  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:00.36  
  2 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD               3:17.49    3:02.92  
  3 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               3:35.24    3:04.34  
  4 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD               3:25.28    3:05.86  
  5 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               3:13.24    3:06.58  
  6 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD               3:24.05    3:08.83  
  7 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD               3:34.79    3:10.88  
  8 Fanua, Lesieli            12 YRAC-MD              3:00.77    3:10.99  
  9 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               3:18.05    3:12.63  
 10 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD               3:18.54    3:13.38  
 11 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD               3:12.30    3:14.42  
 12 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD        3:50.48    3:16.48  
 13 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               3:24.10    3:18.13  
 14 Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD               3:30.96    3:18.72  
 15 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:23.53  
 16 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               3:15.77    3:27.24  
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               3:23.06    3:27.24  
 18 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        3:49.36    3:30.91  
 19 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               3:36.93    3:31.67  
 20 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:35.31  
 21 Wu, Angela                11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:35.46  
 22 McGarvey, Sabrina A       11 SPY-MD                    NT    3:56.21  
 23 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                   NT    4:03.99  
 24 Burgess, Jordan A         11 CAA-MD                    NT    4:07.51  
 25 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:21.09  
 26 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD                   NT    4:44.44  
 27 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:49.45  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD               3:12.52    2:54.03  
  2 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               3:03.86    2:54.96  
  3 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               3:02.40    2:57.48  
  4 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              2:58.85    2:57.90  
  5 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               3:03.30    3:02.95  
  6 Litynski, Grant M         12 UN-MD                3:13.76    3:03.75  
  7 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               3:15.25    3:17.17  
  8 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD              3:15.40    3:20.42  
  9 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                    NT    3:26.75  
 10 He, Daniel Z              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:32.02  
 11 Roy, Saunak               11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:39.11  
 12 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               3:44.56    3:49.69  
 13 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:51.99  
 14 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:08.20  
 15 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:33.00  
 -- Wang, Corey L             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD                33.05      29.10  
  2 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD          32.54      31.18  
  3 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD                 32.28      31.79  
  4 Trout, Makena H           14 CAA-MD                 32.78      32.04  
  5 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD                 32.03      32.20  
  6 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD                 33.42      32.40  
  7 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD                 32.35      32.41  
  8 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD          32.97      32.49  
  9 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD          32.77      32.66  
 10 Litynski, McKenna L       13 UN-MD                  32.57      32.67  
 11 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD                 32.47      32.88  
 12 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD                 34.75      32.89  
 13 Kambouris, Christiana S   13 ASC-MD                 33.25      33.02  
 14 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD          34.06      33.13  
 15 Bemis, Erin G             14 ASC-MD                 34.34      33.22  
 16 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD                 34.42      33.29  
 17 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD                 32.34      33.57  
 18 DeSantis, Lauren I        14 CGA-MD                 33.89      33.68  
 19 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD             NT      33.71  
 20 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD                 36.30      33.88  
 21 Twomey, Claire E          13 ASC-MD                 32.77      34.21  
 22 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD                 33.59      34.34  
 23 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD                 32.87      34.53  
 24 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD                 34.35      35.03  
 25 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                 35.51      35.40  
 26 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD                33.29      35.49  
 27 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD                 36.93      35.54  
 28 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD          32.92      35.63  
 29 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD                 38.27      36.65  
 30 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD                 34.90      36.74  
 31 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD                 35.13      36.91  
 32 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD                37.31      36.96  
 33 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD                 36.82      37.35  
 34 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD                 39.90      39.17  
 35 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD                 44.62      43.63  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sating, Zack T            14 Retrievers-MD          29.51      29.22  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD                 30.81      29.39  
  3 Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD          29.89      29.44  
  4 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD          30.00      29.77  
  5 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD                 29.57      29.80  
  6 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD                 29.51      29.81  
  7 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD                30.74      30.06  
  8 Wilson, Brandon E         13 CATY-MD                30.93      30.07  
  9 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD                 30.86      30.12  
 10 Sukeena, Nathan           13 CATY-MD                   NT      30.22  
 11 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD                29.83      30.51  
 12 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD                30.96      30.73  
 13 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD          32.12      30.75  
 14 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                 29.95      30.96  
 15 Zhong, Zeyu               14 CAA-MD                 31.81      31.44  
 16 Scopelliti, Joseph S      14 Retrievers-MD          31.25      31.54  
 17 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD                 34.32      31.56  
 17 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD          32.42      31.56  
 19 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD          32.14      31.68  
 20 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD                 32.78      31.71  
 21 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                 31.39      31.73  
 22 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD                    NT      31.75  
 23 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD          32.02      31.76  
 24 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD                 30.98      32.31  
 25 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD                 32.08      32.44  
 26 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD          33.81      32.66  
 27 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD                32.38      33.11  
 28 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD                 35.52      33.23  
 29 Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD          43.16      34.27  
 30 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD          37.21      35.38  
 31 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD                 34.70      35.52  
 32 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD                 35.09      35.83  
 33 Windham, Nate E           13 CGA-MD                 38.96      37.44  
 34 Jones, Kyle S             13 YRAC-MD                38.97      37.98  
 35 Abebe, Mathias S          13 CATY-MD                42.50      39.17  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexa M         15 ASC-MD                 31.76      30.62  
  2 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD                 32.24      32.55  
  3 Troy, Allison E           15 SPY-MD                 32.07      32.62  
  4 Wright, Chloe E           15 SPY-MD                 33.04      34.37  
  5 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                33.53      35.05  
  6 Albayrak, Maya D          15 ASC-MD                 39.81      36.71  
  7 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD                35.26      37.77  
  8 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD                   NT      39.21  
  9 Vrettakos, Stephanie E    23 MAS-MD                 56.54      56.21  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD                 28.55      27.13  
  2 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD                28.51      27.64  
  3 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD                 28.60      27.75  
  4 Zhang, Carl Y             15 Retrievers-MD          28.90      28.20  
  5 Crone, Benjamin R         15 Retrievers-MD          28.40      28.77  
  6 Merton, Kevin T           16 ASC-MD                 28.02      28.82  
  7 Atalla, Anthony H         16 Retrievers-MD          29.97      29.13  
  8 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD          29.31      29.20  
  9 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD                 29.02      29.23  
 10 Qiu, Joshua T             15 Retrievers-MD          29.76      29.55  
 11 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD                 30.11      29.76  
 12 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD                 29.07      29.79  
 13 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD                 30.19      29.91  
 13 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD                29.48      29.91  
 15 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD                 30.29      29.98  
 16 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD                 30.33      30.27  
 17 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD                 31.69      30.50  
 18 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                 31.54      30.91  
 19 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD                33.49      31.30  
 20 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD                 31.66      31.75  
 21 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD          31.11      32.69  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               2:52.19    2:48.85  
  2 Litynski, McKenna L       13 UN-MD                2:52.29    2:49.24  
  3 Twomey, Claire E          13 ASC-MD               2:48.71    2:49.73  
  4 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        2:52.47    2:51.39  
  5 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD               2:50.33    2:52.68  
  6 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               2:55.86    2:53.13  
  7 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               2:55.15    2:54.54  
  8 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD                    NT    2:56.58  
  9 DeSantis, Lauren I        14 CGA-MD               3:07.23    2:59.17  
 10 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               2:54.58    3:00.00  
 11 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               3:00.50    3:00.19  
 12 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               3:04.98    3:01.15  
 13 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:02.62  
 14 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              3:05.56    3:04.03  
 15 Kambouris, Christiana S   13 ASC-MD               2:57.20    3:04.22  
 16 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        3:02.83    3:04.51  
 17 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        3:02.87    3:05.17  
 18 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        2:57.50    3:06.82  
 19 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        3:09.05    3:07.30  
 20 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:08.38  
 21 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        3:13.33    3:14.20  
 22 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD        3:15.14    3:14.56  
 23 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD                    NT    3:22.07  
 24 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               3:18.45    3:26.10  
 25 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD               3:28.52    3:27.95  
 26 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD               3:40.37    3:32.53  
 27 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD                    NT    3:37.09  
 28 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD                    NT    4:28.67  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               2:37.23    2:36.81  
  2 Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD        2:41.21    2:36.99  
  3 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:43.99    2:39.91  
  4 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD        2:44.20    2:40.50  
  5 Sating, Zack T            14 Retrievers-MD        3:00.19    2:41.70  
  6 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               2:42.04    2:44.91  
  7 Scopelliti, Joseph S      14 Retrievers-MD        2:44.29    2:45.40  
  8 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        3:02.68    2:45.65  
  9 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               3:17.15    2:46.47  
 10 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:47.16  
 11 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               2:39.31    2:47.18  
 12 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               2:50.50    2:47.98  
 13 Wilson, Brandon E         13 CATY-MD              2:54.47    2:51.54  
 14 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        3:04.38    2:52.15  
 15 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               3:04.00    2:55.66  
 16 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        3:07.28    2:56.71  
 17 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              2:54.28    2:59.56  
 18 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              3:04.44    3:00.21  
 19 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        3:03.99    3:01.72  
 20 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:03.10  
 21 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:04.08  
 22 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               3:28.94    3:05.32  
 23 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD                    NT    3:07.47  
 24 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        3:13.96    3:07.73  
 25 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               3:19.10    3:11.28  
 26 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        3:21.01    3:14.76  
 27 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD                    NT    3:17.69  
 28 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               3:31.76    3:23.53  
 29 Windham, Nate E           13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:30.13  
 30 Zhong, Zeyu               14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:30.91  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD               2:44.16    2:45.05  
  2 Troy, Allison E           15 SPY-MD               2:43.88    2:45.06  
  3 Anderson, Alexa M         15 ASC-MD               2:48.22    2:45.17  
  4 Litynski, Brenna K        15 UN-MD                2:55.33    2:49.94  
  5 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               2:49.66    2:50.36  
  6 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               2:49.91    2:56.52  
  7 Baker, Brooke E           16 ASC-MD                    NT    2:57.49  
  8 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:52.09    2:57.84  
  9 Haley, Maggie P           17 ASC-MD               3:02.52    3:01.04  
 10 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               2:58.41    3:03.12  
 11 Albayrak, Maya D          15 ASC-MD               3:24.87    3:19.04  
 12 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              3:29.64    3:32.54  
 13 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:37.41  
 -- Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD              3:23.62         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD               2:31.32    2:22.27  
  2 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                    NT    2:29.96  
  3 Qiu, Joshua T             15 Retrievers-MD        2:35.28    2:32.84  
  4 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               2:48.86    2:33.88  
  5 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               2:39.07    2:34.92  
  6 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD               2:43.09    2:36.17  
  7 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              2:34.31    2:36.76  
  8 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD               2:40.03    2:40.72  
  9 Crone, Benjamin R         15 Retrievers-MD        2:50.60    2:40.79  
 10 Merton, Kevin T           16 ASC-MD               2:44.43    2:41.39  
 11 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               3:06.38    2:41.63  
 12 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:41.40    2:43.50  
 13 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:44.54    2:44.16  
 14 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        3:11.00    2:51.40  
 15 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               3:00.92    2:56.47  
 16 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:04.46  
 17 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               3:22.31    3:07.18  
 18 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              4:07.30    3:12.76  
 19 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              3:28.98    3:20.65  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchel, Katie M          14 Retrievers-MD        1:30.37    1:26.81  
  2 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               1:28.28    1:27.05  
  3 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        1:30.99    1:29.39  
  4 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               1:30.11    1:30.79  
  5 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        1:36.17    1:33.02  
  6 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD               1:31.84    1:33.42  
  7 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              1:40.59    1:33.72  
  8 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:39.40    1:34.31  
  9 Litynski, McKenna L       13 UN-MD                1:46.70    1:36.31  
 10 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:35.16    1:36.90  
 11 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               1:37.64    1:37.01  
 12 Trout, Makena H           14 CAA-MD               2:11.75    1:37.23  
 13 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:42.18    1:37.40  
 14 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               1:42.91    1:38.01  
 15 Fanua, Selu               14 YRAC-MD              1:34.96    1:38.34  
 16 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        1:41.93    1:38.49  
 17 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:38.21    1:40.06  
 18 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:42.97    1:40.10  
 19 DeSantis, Lauren I        14 CGA-MD               1:45.90    1:40.14  
 20 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:44.73    1:41.07  
 21 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        1:59.82    1:42.27  
 22 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD               1:43.63    1:42.80  
 23 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:36.35    1:42.99  
 24 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:39.94    1:43.29  
 25 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:43.52  
 26 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD        1:46.74    1:44.37  
 27 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:43.97    1:45.55  
 28 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               1:49.08    1:46.21  
 29 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:45.46    1:46.87  
 30 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               1:51.32    1:48.14  
 31 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:48.24    1:48.32  
 32 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               1:44.75    1:54.38  
 33 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD               1:50.86    1:54.71  
 34 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:49.14    1:55.01  
 35 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD               2:04.43    1:57.08  
 36 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               1:56.75    2:00.88  
 37 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               2:29.47    2:27.18  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               1:43.01    1:24.05  
  2 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              1:26.04    1:25.39  
  3 Speciale, Matthew W       13 ASC-MD               1:45.59    1:26.95  
  4 Sating, Zack T            14 Retrievers-MD        1:32.60    1:27.56  
  5 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              1:30.26    1:27.68  
  6 Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD        1:32.10    1:29.33  
  7 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD               1:28.98    1:29.80  
  8 Sukeena, Nathan           13 CATY-MD                   NT    1:29.96  
  9 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD               1:42.40    1:30.23  
 10 Burns, Jack J             13 Retrievers-MD        1:37.76    1:31.11  
 11 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        1:36.79    1:31.22  
 12 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               1:30.74    1:31.28  
 13 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        1:40.49    1:31.30  
 14 Arter, Matthew R          14 Retrievers-MD        1:39.10    1:33.43  
 15 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:48.72    1:33.60  
 16 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              1:32.10    1:34.82  
 17 Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               1:29.11    1:35.45  
 18 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        1:42.41    1:35.74  
 19 Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        2:12.72    1:39.45  
 20 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               1:44.29    1:39.53  
 21 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:50.08    1:39.83  
 22 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                    NT    1:41.33  
 23 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               1:46.93    1:42.27  
 24 Scopelliti, Joseph S      14 Retrievers-MD        1:44.80    1:43.99  
 25 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:47.74    1:45.34  
 26 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        1:53.63    1:45.61  
 27 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               1:43.87    1:45.73  
 28 Windham, Nate E           13 CGA-MD               1:56.47    1:49.48  
 29 Abebe, Mathias S          13 CATY-MD              2:24.74    2:01.05  
 30 Jones, Kyle S             13 YRAC-MD              2:06.42    2:07.48  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               1:30.30    1:29.30  
  2 Evans, Simone A           15 ASC-MD               1:29.05    1:33.17  
  3 Litynski, Brenna K        15 UN-MD                1:35.88    1:33.53  
  4 Dutton, Sophia M          15 SPY-MD                    NT    1:35.90  
  5 Haley, Maggie P           17 ASC-MD               1:32.56    1:36.51  
  6 Baker, Brooke E           16 ASC-MD               1:31.84    1:36.60  
  7 Wright, Chloe E           15 SPY-MD                    NT    1:36.98  
  8 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               1:38.48    1:37.51  
  9 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               1:41.44    1:46.33  
 10 Albayrak, Maya D          15 ASC-MD               1:47.01    1:48.72  
 11 Le, Lynnie                16 HOCO-MD              2:31.76    1:59.08  
 12 Vrettakos, Stephanie E    23 MAS-MD               2:26.84    2:20.75  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               1:19.75    1:18.29  
  2 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                    NT    1:18.98  
  3 Zhang, Carl Y             15 Retrievers-MD        1:23.91    1:22.83  
  4 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD        1:27.26    1:22.87  
  5 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD                    NT    1:22.90  
  6 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              1:34.92    1:23.75  
  7 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:26.02    1:24.02  
  8 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               1:26.86    1:24.84  
  9 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD               1:26.90    1:26.69  
 10 Qiu, Joshua T             15 Retrievers-MD        1:31.35    1:27.85  
 11 Atalla, Anthony H         16 Retrievers-MD        1:33.00    1:31.35  
 12 Merton, Kevin T           16 ASC-MD               1:25.16    1:31.45  
 13 Crone, Benjamin R         15 Retrievers-MD        1:40.61    1:36.07  
 14 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               1:32.92    1:36.37  
 15 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              1:37.66    1:36.54  
 16 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               1:37.89    1:36.63  
 17 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              1:34.95    1:39.00  
 18 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              1:42.88    1:40.85  
 19 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               1:46.25    1:41.91  
 20 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        1:41.38    1:43.98  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Claire E          13 ASC-MD               2:50.27    2:46.67  
  2 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:54.67  
  3 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD                    NT    3:01.21  
  4 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:07.90  
  5 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        3:09.76    3:08.52  
  6 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:18.01  
  7 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:18.80  
  8 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:24.50  
  9 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               3:21.14    3:25.51  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Matthew Y            14 CAA-MD                    NT    2:38.57  
  2 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD               2:55.05    2:43.16  
  3 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD               2:57.29    2:56.81  
  4 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:57.28  
  5 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               3:00.96    2:57.38  
  6 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               3:03.30    2:59.35  
  7 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              3:03.61    3:04.14  
  8 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:07.26  
  9 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:12.45  
 10 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                    NT    3:19.89  
 11 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               3:45.42    3:24.39  
 12 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               3:27.73    3:35.37  
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Maggie P           17 ASC-MD               3:00.32    2:49.50  
  2 Fanua, Lili N             16 YRAC-MD              3:03.95    2:56.69  
  3 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              4:13.67    3:41.70  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            17 ASC-MD               2:53.18    2:21.77  
  2 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD               2:30.57    2:30.43  
  3 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                    NT    2:31.51  
  4 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD               2:37.01    2:36.39  
  5 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:35.00    2:42.91  
  6 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:41.64    2:44.16  
  7 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               3:00.25    2:57.98  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                 42.15      40.58  
  2 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                45.46      40.65  
  3 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    8 Retrievers-MD             NT      41.54  
  4 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD                   NT      42.06  
  5 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD             NT      46.20  
  6 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD                   NT      46.31  
  7 Rommel, Julia E            7 LBA-MD                 45.71      47.27  
  8 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                   NT      47.38  
  9 Addleman, Paige N          7 Retrievers-MD             NT      47.86  
 10 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                   NT      48.49  
 11 Dong, Emily C              8 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.91  
 12 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD             NT      49.73  
 13 Veiga, Pilar D             7 YRAC-MD              1:05.33      50.25  
 14 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD          54.61      50.46  
 15 Blumenfeld, Lauren E       8 LBA-MD                 49.70      52.07  
 16 Ma, Michelle Y             8 HOCO-MD                   NT      53.19  
 17 Deremeik, Jameson A        8 LBA-MD                    NT      53.67  
 18 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                 56.09      54.05  
 19 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                   NT      54.76  
 20 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                   NT      55.21  
 21 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD             NT      55.86  
 22 Loomis, Madeline E         8 LBA-MD                    NT      57.32  
 23 Dieveney, Abby H           6 LBA-MD                    NT    1:00.90  
 24 Chew, Sophia M             6 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:01.67  
 25 Sliwinski, Enya M          8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:02.15  
 26 Morris, Piper A            7 LBA-MD               1:04.52    1:02.71  
 27 Black, Naomi M             7 LBA-MD               1:10.62    1:03.78  
 28 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:05.90  
 29 Roberts, Reese H           6 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:05.95  
 30 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:07.46  
 31 Luo, Clara                 7 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:24.32  
 32 Clement, Charlotte K       6 UN-MD                     NT    1:27.00  
 33 Loomis, Kendall M          6 LBA-MD                    NT    1:32.05  
 34 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:53.76  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD          50.00      41.53  
  2 Glisson, Keith             8 GBSA-MD                   NT      42.23  
  3 Branon, Daniel J           7 LBA-MD                 43.37      42.24  
  4 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD          58.74      42.29  
  5 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD        1:06.01      42.86  
  6 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD                 43.88      43.56  
  7 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                45.44      43.73  
  8 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                   NT      43.87  
  9 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD          56.60      45.29  
 10 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                45.20      45.50  
 11 Durham, Ian G              8 LBA-MD                 47.35      45.63  
 12 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD               1:02.91      45.99  
 13 Keiner, Andrew D           8 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.97  
 14 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD        1:07.15      49.47  
 15 Merritt, Evan T            8 LBA-MD                 51.94      49.63  
 16 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                55.74      50.76  
 17 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                   NT      54.58  
 18 Mitchell, Topher J         8 LBA-MD                 56.43      54.72  
 19 Wiseman, Maxwell C         7 LBA-MD                    NT      55.16  
 20 Lee, Alvin D               8 HOCO-MD                   NT      55.69  
 21 Deremeik, Tucker J         6 LBA-MD                    NT      55.93  
 22 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD             NT      55.95  
 23 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD              1:08.98      56.58  
 24 Dieveney, Charlie T        6 LBA-MD                    NT      56.86  
 25 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD        1:11.67      57.01  
 26 Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD                   NT      58.95  
 27 Elliott Jr., Mark          6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:01.81  
 28 Harding, Aiden M           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:03.16  
 29 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              1:09.22    1:07.53  
 30 Yu, Christopher B          6 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:09.36  
 31 Lewis, Cooper G            5 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:09.42  
 32 Yang, Matthew Z            7 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:09.58  
 33 Sumpter, Ethan             6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:11.33  
 34 Acchione, Joey T           5 LBA-MD                    NT    1:22.61  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD                36.80      35.66  
  2 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD                 37.05      35.78  
  2 Emrich, Taylor N          10 CATY-MD                36.42      35.78  
  4 Kressin, Peyton M         10 UN-MD                  36.72      36.79  
  5 Cheung, Rachel S          10 LBA-MD                 36.50      36.86  
  6 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 UN-MD                  37.90      36.93  
  7 Turk, Sydney E            10 LBA-MD                 36.74      37.32  
  8 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                38.03      38.34  
  9 Connolly, Cecilia A       10 LBA-MD                 37.70      38.54  
 10 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 39.50      38.89  
 11 Morahan, Maya C           10 ASC-MD                 41.93      39.42  
 12 Hilzendeger, Carmen S      9 LBA-MD                 43.54      39.45  
 13 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                    NT      40.51  
 14 Diguardo, Maggie G         9 ASC-MD                 41.80      41.68  
 15 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                40.75      42.17  
 16 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                 40.88      42.22  
 17 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD                 41.77      43.34  
 18 Dreibelbis, Sara E         9 SPY-MD                    NT      43.48  
 19 Gearhart, Grace E          9 LBA-MD                 43.57      44.28  
 20 Kelso, Elise R             9 ASC-MD                 45.07      44.34  
 21 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                45.20      44.59  
 22 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD          48.34      45.36  
 23 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                45.33      45.67  
 24 Sanders, Katherine G       9 GBSA-MD                   NT      46.08  
 25 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                 46.59      46.87  
 26 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                45.73      46.96  
 27 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                 47.67      49.29  
 28 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD                   NT      49.44  
 29 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD                 53.28      49.46  
 30 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD          52.03      50.03  
 31 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD                57.31      50.73  
 32 Veiga, Pamela D            9 YRAC-MD                59.87      52.73  
 33 Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD                    NT      52.81  
 34 Wang, Amanda               9 HOCO-MD                   NT      55.69  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                34.55      34.68  
  2 Deppe, Jack R              9 ASC-MD                 37.35      35.35  
  3 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 36.10      35.55  
  4 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD                 36.10      35.62  
  5 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD                35.81      35.65  
  6 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD                 36.04      36.42  
  7 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD                 37.30      36.85  
  8 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD                 37.55      37.17  
  9 Smith, Ethan D             9 GBSA-MD                38.09      37.40  
 10 Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT      37.57  
 11 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                 42.56      37.63  
 12 Windham, Jackson B        10 CGA-MD                    NT      37.79  
 13 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                 41.13      39.01  
 14 Choi, Nicholas M           9 CAA-MD                    NT      39.27  
 15 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                 39.61      39.34  
 16 Kunkel, Charlie M          9 LBA-MD                 41.52      40.34  
 17 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 38.01      40.47  
 18 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                48.88      40.74  
 19 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD                 40.43      40.80  
 20 Chen, Andrew L             9 Retrievers-MD          43.14      41.36  
 21 Webbert, Jeremiah T        9 LBA-MD                 42.34      41.48  
 22 Derr, Jakob R             10 LBA-MD                 42.65      41.84  
 23 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                43.95      41.98  
 24 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD                40.28      42.38  
 25 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          43.51      42.91  
 26 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD                 42.09      43.32  
 27 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                   NT      43.43  
 28 Lynch, Adam N              9 LBA-MD                 44.49      43.71  
 29 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 41.10      43.77  
 30 Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD          43.43      44.20  
 31 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                 47.65      45.52  
 32 Woldeselassie, Nathan M   10 LBA-MD                 42.63      46.37  
 33 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                 47.74      48.94  
 34 Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                48.04      50.13  
 35 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD                 49.86      51.04  
 36 Bott, Owen M              10 LBA-MD                 49.26      51.54  
 37 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD        1:01.82      54.26  
 38 Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT      54.43  
 39 Clement, Alexander T      10 UN-MD                     NT      56.62  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                   NT      31.79  
  2 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                35.92      32.39  
  3 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD                35.61      32.87  
  4 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD                 34.70      33.20  
  5 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD                 38.45      33.26  
  6 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                38.12      33.50  
  7 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                 33.99      33.72  
  7 Walls, Annie E            12 ASC-MD                 34.27      33.72  
  9 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD                 33.98      33.89  
 10 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD                 34.69      34.21  
 11 Keller, Sophia E          12 ASC-MD                 35.80      34.22  
 12 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD          36.13      34.25  
 13 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                 38.91      34.43  
 14 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD                 35.32      34.59  
 15 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 34.24      34.73  
 16 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD                 40.08      34.76  
 17 Smith, Madeline E         11 GBSA-MD                34.21      34.79  
 18 Buchman, Sarah G          12 UN-MD                     NT      34.83  
 19 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                 34.49      35.00  
 20 Hooper, Erin E            11 ASC-MD                 36.10      35.01  
 21 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 35.09      35.19  
 22 Terranova, Sophia R       12 LBA-MD                 35.52      35.54  
 23 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD                 35.81      35.62  
 24 Fritter, Samantha G       12 ASC-MD                 35.03      35.76  
 25 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 35.35      35.85  
 26 Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD                 37.37      36.31  
 27 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                 40.00      37.04  
 28 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                38.64      37.23  
 29 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD                 36.81      37.37  
 30 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD          39.14      37.59  
 31 Feracci, Madison E        11 LBA-MD                    NT      37.68  
 32 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                39.97      37.82  
 33 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 38.16      38.77  
 34 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                39.43      38.88  
 35 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 39.55      39.04  
 36 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                 39.56      39.23  
 37 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD                43.45      39.87  
 38 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD                 43.53      41.14  
 39 Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD                 40.85      41.17  
 40 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                40.85      42.12  
 41 Aydin, Leyla M            11 GBSA-MD                   NT      42.42  
 42 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD                42.94      42.99  
 43 Barczak, Noelle G         11 CGA-MD                    NT      44.03  
 44 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                43.83      44.57  
 45 Annis, Kelsey L           11 LBA-MD                 44.51      46.32  
 46 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                48.89      46.40  
 47 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT      47.03  
 48 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD                49.93      49.26  
 49 Stone, Maddy K            12 HOCO-MD                55.78      58.53  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Will H            11 LBA-MD                 32.64      32.46  
  2 Snyder, Kevin R           11 LBA-MD                 32.85      32.56  
  3 Krucoff, Alex J           12 ASC-MD                 33.91      32.60  
  4 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD          33.12      33.08  
  5 Schindler, Liam R         11 LBA-MD                 34.26      33.16  
  6 Lowe, Edward A            11 UN-MD                  33.27      33.52  
  7 Padfield, Brett C         11 ASC-MD                 35.09      33.71  
  8 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD                 33.61      33.74  
  9 Cobb, Ben R               12 ASC-MD                 34.45      34.25  
 10 Woldeselassie, Solomon A  12 LBA-MD                 34.23      34.31  
 11 Darling, Aidan W          11 SPY-MD                    NT      34.55  
 12 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                  33.69      35.24  
 13 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                 34.79      35.26  
 14 Litynski, Grant M         12 UN-MD                  37.19      35.73  
 15 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 36.71      35.79  
 16 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                 35.87      35.95  
 17 Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                    NT      36.23  
 18 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD          38.50      36.24  
 19 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                41.85      36.40  
 20 Turrall, Tanner T         11 LBA-MD                 35.87      37.21  
 21 Joyce, Ryan B             12 LBA-MD                 37.80      38.06  
 22 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 38.97      38.17  
 23 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                 38.15      38.39  
 24 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 39.14      38.92  
 25 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD              1:16.57      41.43  
 26 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD                 39.52      41.46  
 27 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD                 42.58      42.61  
 28 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD          45.01      43.26  
 29 LeVesque, Michael C       11 CAA-MD                    NT      43.98  
 30 Cho, Hudson S             11 SPY-MD                    NT      44.33  
 31 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD                58.18      47.02  
 32 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD                53.96      51.50  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas, Isabelle C        8 LBA-MD               1:00.47      49.68  
  2 Gurri, Maddi G             8 GBSA-MD                   NT      53.71  
  3 Rommel, Julia E            7 LBA-MD                    NT      54.64  
  4 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD                   NT      55.08  
  5 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                 51.14      55.56  
  6 Dong, Emily C              8 HOCO-MD                   NT      55.91  
  7 Addleman, Paige N          7 Retrievers-MD             NT      56.27  
  8 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD             NT      56.64  
  9 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    8 Retrievers-MD             NT      57.22  
 10 Deremeik, Jameson A        8 LBA-MD                    NT      59.28  
 11 Epp, Sandy L               6 Retrievers-MD             NT      59.92  
 12 Brissett, Gabrielle        6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:00.28  
 13 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:00.57  
 14 Veiga, Pilar D             7 YRAC-MD              1:33.61    1:00.93  
 15 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD               1:05.19    1:04.69  
 16 Black, Naomi M             7 LBA-MD               1:14.07    1:04.97  
 17 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD        1:13.50    1:05.79  
 18 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:06.42  
 19 Loomis, Madeline E         8 LBA-MD               1:15.36    1:10.18  
 20 Roberts, Reese H           6 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:10.48  
 21 Challagulla, Lakshmi       6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:11.34  
 22 Chew, Sophia M             6 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:11.40  
 23 Dieveney, Abby H           6 LBA-MD                    NT    1:13.31  
 24 Sliwinski, Enya M          8 MAS-MD                    NT    1:13.57  
 25 Ma, Michelle Y             8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:13.90  
 26 Eid, Hanya                 7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:14.42  
 27 Johnson, Maleah A          7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:14.59  
 28 Morris, Piper A            7 LBA-MD               1:16.80    1:19.06  
 29 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:24.56  
 30 Matti, Abigail             7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:30.82  
 31 Warren, Aaliyah K          6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:31.13  
 32 Loomis, Kendall M          6 LBA-MD                    NT    1:32.79  
 33 Clement, Charlotte K       6 UN-MD                     NT    1:35.37  
 -- Annis, Eliza J             8 LBA-MD                 51.24         DQ  
 -- Luo, Clara                 7 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chawla, Manav              8 Retrievers-MD        1:01.29      49.99  
  2 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                   NT      50.56  
  3 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD        1:13.27      51.76  
  4 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD        1:09.92      51.97  
  5 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD                 54.65      53.54  
  6 Glisson, Keith             8 GBSA-MD                   NT      53.64  
  7 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD                58.63      54.28  
  8 Alexis, Kaleb S            8 YRAC-MD                56.81      54.67  
  9 Lenham, Caleb O            8 ASC-MD                 56.37      55.48  
 10 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD        1:19.34      55.55  
 11 Durham, Ian G              8 LBA-MD                 49.98      55.95  
 12 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD              1:07.89    1:01.78  
 13 Woldeselassie, David T     8 LBA-MD                 56.51    1:02.85  
 14 Lee, Alvin D               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:03.09  
 15 Merritt, Evan T            8 LBA-MD               1:05.39    1:03.49  
 16 Mitchell, Topher J         8 LBA-MD               1:03.10    1:04.95  
 17 Keiner, Andrew D           8 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:05.12  
 18 Wiseman, Maxwell C         7 LBA-MD                    NT    1:05.24  
 19 Harding, Aiden M           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:07.81  
 20 Smith, Austin W            6 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:07.82  
 21 Dieveney, Charlie T        6 LBA-MD                    NT    1:08.97  
 22 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:10.37  
 23 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   7 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:11.14  
 24 Farah, Matthew J           8 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:11.47  
 25 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              1:22.43    1:14.42  
 26 Clark, Henry N             7 Retrievers-MD        1:27.89    1:18.22  
 27 Elliott Jr., Mark          6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:19.48  
 28 Lewis, Cooper G            5 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:24.69  
 29 Agarwal, Vansh             8 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:27.27  
 30 Sumpter, Ethan             6 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:28.12  
 31 Acchione, Joey T           5 LBA-MD                    NT    1:44.45  
 32 Yang, Matthew Z            7 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:50.44  
 -- Deremeik, Tucker J         6 LBA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                   NT      45.16  
  2 Emrich, Taylor N          10 CATY-MD                45.69      45.29  
  3 Moozoun, Kianaaz          10 CAA-MD                 48.03      45.68  
  4 Diguardo, Maggie G         9 ASC-MD                 52.45      47.42  
  5 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD                 51.03      47.71  
  6 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD                46.85      48.67  
  7 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                 49.90      49.74  
  8 Hilzendeger, Carmen S      9 LBA-MD                 50.82      50.12  
  9 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                51.14      51.11  
 10 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                 49.36      51.65  
 11 DeLuca, Tessa E            9 LBA-MD                 49.97      52.46  
 12 Kelso, Elise R             9 ASC-MD                 50.00      53.15  
 13 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                 56.60      53.63  
 14 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD          55.82      53.77  
 15 Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD                 52.47      54.81  
 16 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD                 55.50      55.30  
 17 Sanders, Katherine G       9 GBSA-MD                   NT      55.59  
 18 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                53.33      56.98  
 19 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD                50.32      58.54  
 20 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD                   NT      59.49  
 21 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD          59.14    1:03.90  
 22 Wang, Amanda               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:03.98  
 23 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD               1:07.37    1:05.04  
 24 Grady, Jayla O            10 BCSC-MD              1:13.60    1:09.32  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feracci, Dominic V         9 LBA-MD                    NT      42.67  
  2 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD                 43.56      44.09  
  3 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD                    NT      44.46  
  4 Deppe, Jack R              9 ASC-MD                 43.87      44.72  
  5 Branon, Patrick R         10 LBA-MD                 44.87      44.98  
  6 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                45.92      45.04  
  6 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD                    NT      45.04  
  8 Kunkel, Charlie M          9 LBA-MD                 43.54      45.95  
  9 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD                 55.11      46.23  
 10 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD          50.22      47.37  
 11 Derr, Jakob R             10 LBA-MD                 46.65      47.52  
 12 Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD          44.73      47.76  
 13 Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT      47.96  
 14 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               1:05.79      49.09  
 15 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                56.04      50.55  
 16 Shahani, Torun L           9 Retrievers-MD          50.46      51.06  
 17 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD                 53.12      51.79  
 18 Martini, Jack M           10 GBSA-MD                51.04      52.52  
 19 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 48.70      52.83  
 20 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                   NT      56.22  
 21 Windham, Jackson B        10 CGA-MD                    NT      57.48  
 22 Peoples, Grayson B        10 GBSA-MD                   NT      57.60  
 23 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 50.88      57.89  
 24 Woldeselassie, Nathan M   10 LBA-MD                 52.61      58.01  
 25 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD                 57.31      59.17  
 26 Clement, Alexander T      10 UN-MD                     NT    1:01.57  
 27 Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD               1:04.99    1:02.56  
 28 Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD        1:11.47    1:04.00  
 29 Bott, Owen M              10 LBA-MD                 58.92    1:04.31  
 -- Moore, Khingston R         9 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                   NT      37.79  
  2 Raines, Camryn R          11 SPY-MD                 40.34      38.52  
  3 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD                 39.06      38.59  
  4 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                42.75      38.76  
  5 Bott, Charlotte E         12 LBA-MD                 38.84      38.86  
  6 Fanua, Lesieli            12 YRAC-MD                35.40      38.87  
  7 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                39.92      38.93  
  8 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD          39.77      39.33  
  9 Celtnieks, Penny R        11 LBA-MD                 38.83      39.51  
 10 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD                 40.96      40.07  
 11 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD                 40.81      40.20  
 12 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD                51.90      40.70  
 13 Buchman, Sarah G          12 UN-MD                     NT      40.87  
 14 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 41.58      41.13  
 15 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD                 41.29      41.15  
 16 Dreibelbis, Ana L         12 SPY-MD                    NT      41.59  
 17 Keller, Sophia E          12 ASC-MD                 41.14      41.62  
 18 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD                 42.46      41.63  
 19 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                 42.07      42.15  
 20 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD          41.03      42.69  
 21 Walls, Annie E            12 ASC-MD                 41.65      42.74  
 22 Wu, Claire Y              11 CAA-MD                 44.14      43.40  
 23 Warren, Emory E           11 LBA-MD                 45.66      43.41  
 24 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 43.45      43.48  
 25 Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD                 44.64      44.08  
 26 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD                 49.10      44.30  
 27 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD                 50.59      44.36  
 28 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD                 50.27      45.29  
 29 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 42.53      45.81  
 30 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 46.56      46.08  
 30 Hooper, Erin E            11 ASC-MD                 43.26      46.08  
 32 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD          47.19      46.80  
 33 Meyer, Natalie W          11 CAA-MD                 44.96      46.83  
 34 Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD                 46.66      47.56  
 35 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD                49.45      47.60  
 36 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD                 52.73      47.73  
 37 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD                46.99      48.62  
 38 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 47.40      48.70  
 39 Barczak, Noelle G         11 CGA-MD                    NT      53.43  
 40 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD                50.95      53.74  
 41 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD              1:04.38      53.90  
 42 Cahill, Kayla A           11 YRAC-MD              1:05.53      59.44  
 43 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD                56.53    1:00.19  
 44 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD              1:00.25    1:04.47  
 45 Stone, Maddy K            12 HOCO-MD              1:07.60    1:12.59  
 46 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:17.09  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padfield, Brett C         11 ASC-MD                 42.05      37.58  
  2 Foran, Riley J            11 ASC-MD                 41.07      38.29  
  3 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD                40.24      38.60  
  4 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD          40.86      39.27  
  5 Krucoff, Alex J           12 ASC-MD                 40.85      39.50  
  6 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD          38.76      40.06  
  7 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD                 38.31      40.11  
  8 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD                 39.87      40.34  
  9 Darling, Aidan W          11 SPY-MD                 42.68      41.44  
 10 Koebel, John F            11 UN-MD                     NT      41.91  
 11 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 41.20      41.95  
 12 Choi, Christian J         12 CAA-MD                 41.64      42.15  
 13 Litynski, Grant M         12 UN-MD                  44.92      42.63  
 14 Kunkel, Will H            11 LBA-MD                 41.70      43.04  
 15 Turrall, Tanner T         11 LBA-MD                 40.31      43.15  
 16 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD                 49.68      43.72  
 17 Cobb, Ben R               12 ASC-MD                 47.95      43.95  
 18 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 45.82      44.21  
 19 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD                 48.04      44.79  
 20 Davies, Cody J            11 UN-MD                  44.39      44.80  
 21 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                    NT      45.36  
 22 Joyce, Ryan B             12 LBA-MD                 45.28      46.33  
 23 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                 47.19      47.42  
 24 LeVesque, Michael C       11 CAA-MD                 50.17      47.56  
 25 Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                    NT      47.95  
 26 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 44.95      48.01  
 27 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD                 53.44      51.13  
 28 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD              1:04.99      52.61  
 29 Eid, Belal                11 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:01.63  
 30 Davis, Donte J            12 BCSC-MD              1:28.58    1:10.45  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:02.75  
  2 Snyder, Alice C            8 LBA-MD               2:20.81    2:02.84  
  3 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD              2:23.12    2:03.03  
  4 Swope, Lily M              8 ASC-MD                    NT    2:11.53  
  5 Annis, Eliza J             8 LBA-MD               2:19.34    2:19.62  
  6 Del Grosso, Gabrielle L    8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:23.43  
  7 Nicolas, Isabelle C        8 LBA-MD               2:30.28    2:25.54  
  8 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:30.44  
  9 Obara, Alexa M             7 ASC-MD                    NT    2:31.68  
 10 Tennakoon, Samadhi         8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:39.65  
 11 Ma, Michelle Y             8 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:40.04  
 12 Deremeik, Jameson A        8 LBA-MD                    NT    2:41.25  
 13 Sliwinski, Enya M          8 MAS-MD                    NT    2:43.27  
 14 Addleman, Paige N          7 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:45.45  
 15 Onyenorah, Olivia D        7 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:53.32  
 16 Chaudhuri, Isha            8 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:04.97  
 17 Parton, Olivia L           7 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:13.14  
 -- Blumenfeld, Lauren E       8 LBA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Clement, Charlotte K       6 UN-MD                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:00.29  
  2 Karr, Steven E             8 ASC-MD               2:08.61    2:11.41  
  3 Mitchell, Topher J         8 LBA-MD               2:27.21    2:12.86  
  4 Hogue, Tysen O             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:16.76  
  5 Lewis, Cole H              7 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:19.24  
  6 Branon, Daniel J           7 LBA-MD                    NT    2:19.47  
  7 Cason, Musaa B             7 BCSC-MD              2:27.51    2:25.51  
  8 Woldeselassie, David T     8 LBA-MD                    NT    2:27.40  
  9 Lee, Alvin D               8 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:36.90  
 10 Chaudhuri, Rik             8 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:38.09  
 11 Gao, Daniel H              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:38.91  
 12 Grady, Uriah A             8 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:41.15  
 13 Keiner, Andrew D           8 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:52.20  
 -- Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Christopher B          6 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD               1:48.72    1:43.13  
  2 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:51.90    1:44.44  
  3 Krucoff, Emily J          10 ASC-MD               1:47.13    1:45.77  
  4 Cheung, Rachel S          10 LBA-MD                    NT    1:45.80  
  5 Hogue, Sophie M           10 Retrievers-MD        1:49.96    1:46.47  
  6 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 UN-MD                1:51.34    1:47.13  
  7 Connolly, Cecilia A       10 LBA-MD               1:56.35    1:52.27  
  8 Morahan, Maya C           10 ASC-MD               2:10.03    1:52.30  
  9 Dreibelbis, Sara E         9 SPY-MD                    NT    1:52.90  
 10 Kressin, Peyton M         10 UN-MD                     NT    1:53.94  
 11 Cason, Ameenah B           9 BCSC-MD              2:01.79    1:55.36  
 12 Hilzendeger, Carmen S      9 LBA-MD               2:09.22    1:56.15  
 13 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD               2:06.94    1:56.52  
 14 Roberts, Hailey E          9 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:56.99  
 15 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD               1:55.65    1:57.21  
 16 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD               1:56.64    1:57.77  
 17 Essa, Osob B               9 ASC-MD               2:09.34    1:58.99  
 18 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               2:05.94    2:05.54  
 19 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               2:25.35    2:19.07  
 20 Gearhart, Grace E          9 LBA-MD               2:18.30    2:21.14  
 21 Cahill, Kimberly R         9 YRAC-MD              2:18.87    2:24.49  
 22 DeLuca, Tessa E            9 LBA-MD                    NT    2:26.37  
 23 Veiga, Pamela D            9 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:26.54  
 24 Kelso, Elise R             9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:33.60  
 25 Collins, MacKenzie C      10 Retrievers-MD        2:35.56    2:39.99  
 26 Wang, Amanda               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:53.88  
 -- Moozoun, Kianaaz          10 CAA-MD               2:00.67         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD               1:48.30    1:40.34  
  2 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD               1:50.48    1:43.47  
  3 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD              1:54.96    1:46.58  
  4 Smith, Ethan D             9 GBSA-MD              2:02.87    1:47.72  
  5 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:46.65    1:48.47  
  6 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD               1:49.94    1:49.80  
  7 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD               1:54.68    1:51.27  
  8 Sloan, CJ J                9 ASC-MD               1:57.56    1:53.07  
  9 Branon, Patrick R         10 LBA-MD               1:58.87    1:54.33  
 10 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               1:57.84    1:56.20  
 11 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               2:06.69    1:56.60  
 12 Clement, Alexander T      10 UN-MD                     NT    2:01.75  
 13 Choi, Nicholas M           9 CAA-MD               2:03.47    2:04.10  
 14 Woldeselassie, Nathan M   10 LBA-MD               2:03.21    2:05.74  
 15 Moozoun, Arshaun          10 CAA-MD               2:03.99    2:07.33  
 16 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:07.99  
 17 Shahani, Torun L           9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:08.70  
 18 Bott, Owen M              10 LBA-MD                    NT    2:11.90  
 19 Webbert, Jeremiah T        9 LBA-MD               2:13.62    2:12.04  
 20 Chen, Andrew L             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:13.39  
 21 Kunkel, Charlie M          9 LBA-MD                    NT    2:14.12  
 22 Windham, Jackson B        10 CGA-MD                    NT    2:14.61  
 22 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               2:21.94    2:14.61  
 24 Ko, Martin                 9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:15.54  
 25 Feracci, Dominic V         9 LBA-MD                    NT    2:17.43  
 26 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               2:33.82    2:19.79  
 27 Del Orbe, Christian A      9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:21.27  
 28 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD               2:25.54    2:27.13  
 29 Lynch, Adam N              9 LBA-MD               2:32.41    2:37.98  
 30 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:48.32  
 -- Zhou, Ryan G               9 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 -- Ferger, Cole P            10 ASC-MD               2:21.13         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD               1:35.32    1:29.86  
  2 Smith, Madeline E         11 GBSA-MD              1:36.03    1:33.88  
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               1:38.38    1:34.73  
  4 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              1:40.34    1:35.04  
  5 Marks, Elizabeth R        11 ASC-MD               1:33.90    1:36.15  
  6 Gershman, Sarah M         12 ASC-MD               1:45.50    1:36.86  
  7 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD               1:40.05    1:37.03  
  8 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD               1:43.77    1:37.99  
  9 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:39.34    1:38.87  
 10 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               1:41.55    1:39.08  
 11 Hooper, Erin E            11 ASC-MD               1:40.46    1:39.47  
 12 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD               1:39.21    1:40.17  
 13 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD               1:48.72    1:40.55  
 14 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:40.62  
 15 Derr, Amelia K            12 LBA-MD               1:40.87    1:41.25  
 16 Fritter, Samantha G       12 ASC-MD               1:43.48    1:41.49  
 17 Fanua, Lesieli            12 YRAC-MD              1:40.60    1:42.51  
 18 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:48.47    1:42.55  
 19 Terranova, Sophia R       12 LBA-MD               1:47.88    1:43.05  
 20 Buchman, Sarah G          12 UN-MD                     NT    1:43.34  
 21 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               1:43.75    1:43.43  
 22 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD               1:51.44    1:43.77  
 23 Pickett, Ginger R         12 ASC-MD               1:45.50    1:44.10  
 24 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               1:44.90    1:44.56  
 25 Wu, Claire Y              11 CAA-MD               1:51.92    1:44.79  
 26 Warren, Emory E           11 LBA-MD               1:45.99    1:45.11  
 27 Dreibelbis, Ana L         12 SPY-MD                    NT    1:45.26  
 28 Feracci, Madison E        11 LBA-MD               2:07.05    1:45.36  
 29 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD        1:53.71    1:45.53  
 30 Rotunda, Sarah L          11 GBSA-MD              1:48.99    1:45.89  
 31 Herrera, Emi A            12 CAA-MD               1:45.19    1:47.28  
 32 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD               1:45.43    1:48.73  
 33 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:50.84  
 34 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD               1:57.11    1:50.92  
 35 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              2:00.07    1:51.09  
 36 Aydin, Leyla M            11 GBSA-MD              1:55.80    1:52.05  
 37 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              1:52.73    1:52.41  
 38 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              1:57.10    1:53.70  
 39 Penafiel, Isabel E        11 ASC-MD               1:56.42    1:54.94  
 40 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD               1:53.87    1:55.33  
 41 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:02.26  
 42 Annis, Kelsey L           11 LBA-MD               2:09.68    2:02.99  
 43 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:06.27  
 44 Stone, Maddy K            12 HOCO-MD              2:15.69    2:17.08  
 45 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:46.23  
 -- Barczak, Noelle G         11 CGA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD               1:38.88    1:31.00  
  2 Snyder, Kevin R           11 LBA-MD               1:32.17    1:32.67  
  3 Woldeselassie, Solomon A  12 LBA-MD               1:43.80    1:37.62  
  4 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:47.98    1:38.73  
  5 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD               1:42.73    1:39.56  
  6 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD        1:38.81    1:39.94  
  7 Joyce, Ryan B             12 LBA-MD               1:52.76    1:40.65  
  8 Foran, Riley J            11 ASC-MD               1:48.71    1:40.80  
  9 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        1:47.77    1:41.05  
 10 Kunkel, Will H            11 LBA-MD               1:41.79    1:42.45  
 11 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD              1:44.74    1:43.78  
 12 Cobb, Ben R               12 ASC-MD               1:48.87    1:45.26  
 13 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                    NT    1:45.37  
 14 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD               1:50.15    1:46.58  
 15 Lowe, Edward A            11 UN-MD                1:48.27    1:46.87  
 16 He, Daniel Z              12 HOCO-MD              2:11.09    1:48.97  
 17 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD               2:00.12    1:49.51  
 18 Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                    NT    1:51.12  
 19 Turrall, Tanner T         11 LBA-MD               1:56.85    1:51.16  
 20 Choi, Christian J         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:51.28  
 21 Wang, Corey L             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:51.73  
 22 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:56.86  
 23 Cho, Hudson S             11 SPY-MD                    NT    1:57.46  
 24 LeVesque, Michael C       11 CAA-MD               2:07.19    2:00.48  
 25 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD               1:57.39    2:01.94  
 26 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD              2:02.91    2:05.33  
 27 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:07.29  
 28 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               2:10.13    2:09.73  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alice C            8 LBA-MD                    NT    1:58.78  
  2 Sumpter, Emerson           7 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:01.84  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahani, Rahul L           8 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:50.60  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:38.63    1:33.82  
  2 Krucoff, Emily J          10 ASC-MD               1:43.70    1:34.15  
  3 Morahan, Maya C           10 ASC-MD               2:03.81    1:53.60  
  4 Moozoun, Kianaaz          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:55.40  
  5 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:58.40  
  6 Roberts, Hailey E          9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:05.12  
  7 Diguardo, Maggie G         9 ASC-MD                    NT    2:08.20  
  8 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:09.62  
  9 Veiga, Pamela D            9 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:29.52  
 -- Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD             NT         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:34.25  
  2 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD                    NT    1:43.06  
  3 Feracci, Dominic V         9 LBA-MD                    NT    1:44.80  
  4 Webbert, Jeremiah T        9 LBA-MD                    NT    1:56.55  
  5 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               2:03.51    1:56.61  
  6 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:56.71  
  7 Lewis, Chase A             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:02.02  
  8 Kong, Matthew             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:05.31  
  9 Shahani, Torun L           9 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:06.02  
 10 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:23.22  
 11 Moozoun, Arshaun          10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:24.46  
 12 Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:29.88  
 13 Ko, Martin                 9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:57.87  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lauren M        12 ACA-MD                    NT    1:17.44  
  2 Greenwald, Emily P        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:20.26  
  3 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD               1:27.29    1:23.06  
  4 Karr, Faith A             12 ASC-MD               1:29.50    1:24.57  
  5 Bott, Charlotte E         12 LBA-MD               1:29.29    1:27.34  
  6 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD               1:38.02    1:28.50  
  7 Walls, Annie E            12 ASC-MD                    NT    1:29.08  
  8 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD               1:33.91    1:31.41  
  9 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               2:08.39    1:32.52  
 10 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD              2:08.00    1:33.05  
 11 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD               2:02.24    1:38.03  
 12 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               1:45.99    1:39.17  
 13 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD        1:53.66    1:39.27  
 14 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.28  
 15 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:46.13  
 16 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               2:10.34    1:55.49  
 17 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:06.14  
 18 Cabbagestalk, Amanie      11 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:09.31  
 -- Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kevin R           11 LBA-MD               1:24.11    1:21.87  
  2 Koebel, John F            11 UN-MD                1:23.69    1:22.21  
  3 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD               1:22.69    1:26.03  
  4 Litynski, Grant M         12 UN-MD                1:50.73    1:26.97  
  5 Padfield, Brett C         11 ASC-MD               1:31.89    1:28.18  
  6 Woldeselassie, Solomon A  12 LBA-MD               1:24.29    1:28.60  
  7 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               1:27.27    1:28.92  
  8 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:29.31    1:28.95  
  9 Lowe, Edward A            11 UN-MD                1:29.47    1:30.43  
 10 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               1:35.24    1:33.40  
 11 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD               1:42.17    1:42.57  
 12 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:46.84  
 13 He, Daniel Z              12 HOCO-MD              1:46.07    1:50.11  
 14 Wang, Corey L             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:16.84  
 15 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:20.65  
 16 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD              2:20.72    2:22.85  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        3:17.21    2:48.06  
  2 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD              3:00.55    2:55.02  
  3 Emrich, Taylor N          10 CATY-MD              3:02.08    2:55.56  
  4 Pham, Cecilia D           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:56.62  
  5 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              3:05.78    2:56.70  
  6 Carris, Ellie M           10 Retrievers-MD             NT    2:59.35  
  7 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD               3:12.14    3:00.25  
  8 Kressin, Peyton M         10 UN-MD                3:13.81    3:04.14  
  9 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        3:25.11    3:05.83  
 10 Stokes, Kennedy A         10 UN-MD                3:39.66    3:10.45  
 11 Connolly, Cecilia A       10 LBA-MD                    NT    3:13.36  
 12 Swope, Natalie R          10 ASC-MD               3:49.56    3:21.41  
 13 Roberts, Hailey E          9 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:24.52  
 14 Snyder, Alice C            8 LBA-MD               3:42.55    3:28.57  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD               3:38.97    3:32.59  
 16 Gazelle, Amanda E          9 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:35.38  
 17 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD               3:47.70    3:37.46  
 18 DeLuca, Tessa E            9 LBA-MD               3:38.32    3:37.58  
 19 Gearhart, Grace E          9 LBA-MD                    NT    3:39.57  
 20 Annis, Eliza J             8 LBA-MD               4:08.74    3:45.41  
 21 Nicolas, Isabelle C        8 LBA-MD                    NT    3:49.52  
 22 Blumenfeld, Lauren E       8 LBA-MD                    NT    4:08.12  
 23 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:11.10  
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branon, Patrick R         10 LBA-MD               3:00.05    2:47.89  
  2 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD               2:58.01    2:49.77  
  3 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:50.08  
  4 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:50.67  
  5 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD              2:56.99    2:54.35  
  6 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:56.11  
  7 Pickett, Alex A           10 ASC-MD               3:00.07    3:00.88  
  8 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:07.53  
  9 Bulger, Luke D            10 ASC-MD               3:14.09    3:08.11  
 10 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD               3:02.20    3:08.53  
 11 Graham, Evan M            10 ASC-MD               3:01.93    3:08.74  
 12 Deppe, Jack R              9 ASC-MD               3:11.06    3:09.78  
 13 Williams, Ben A           10 Retrievers-MD        3:31.38    3:10.05  
 14 Damico, Nick T            10 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:16.11  
 15 Choi, Nicholas M           9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:18.11  
 16 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                    NT    3:18.41  
 17 Derr, Jakob R             10 LBA-MD               3:31.67    3:18.78  
 18 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:22.50  
 19 Williams, Timothy A        8 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:22.78  
 20 Chen, Andrew L             9 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:26.51  
 21 Moozoun, Arshaun          10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:30.63  
 22 Branon, Daniel J           7 LBA-MD                    NT    3:32.69  
 23 Skinner, Nathan W         10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:34.39  
 24 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD               3:42.91    3:43.68  
 25 Lynch, Adam N              9 LBA-MD                    NT    3:48.98  
 26 Bayes, Matt V              9 ASC-MD               3:55.58    3:55.11  
 27 Durham, Ian G              8 LBA-MD                    NT    4:11.37  
 28 Woldeselassie, David T     8 LBA-MD                    NT    4:12.08  
 29 Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:17.26  
 30 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:19.41  
 31 Gao, Daniel H              8 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:20.39  
 32 Ko, Martin                 9 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:20.94  
 33 Challagulla, Ram           7 YRAC-MD                   NT    4:46.17  
 34 Yang, Matthew Z            7 HOCO-MD                   NT    5:15.43  
 35 Yu, Christopher B          6 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:03.23  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lauren M        12 ACA-MD               2:38.10    2:31.90  
  2 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:35.89  
  3 Lenham, Nora K            11 ASC-MD               2:42.21    2:39.22  
  4 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              3:02.47    2:41.13  
  5 Bott, Charlotte E         12 LBA-MD               2:51.42    2:41.29  
  6 Keller, Sophia E          12 ASC-MD               2:51.25    2:43.66  
  7 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD               2:54.30    2:46.14  
  8 Hall, Sammy A             11 ASC-MD               2:49.41    2:47.52  
  9 Fanua, Lesieli            12 YRAC-MD              2:39.91    2:48.49  
 10 Celtnieks, Penny R        11 LBA-MD               2:53.65    2:50.94  
 11 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               2:58.35    2:52.96  
 12 Queeney, Lilly E          12 Retrievers-MD        3:21.43    2:56.22  
 13 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               2:51.19    3:00.65  
 14 Cheer, Maia               12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:04.05  
 15 McNeil, Charlee A         12 Retrievers-MD        3:13.25    3:05.84  
 16 Dreibelbis, Ana L         12 SPY-MD                    NT    3:05.87  
 17 Warren, Emory E           11 LBA-MD               3:09.86    3:07.23  
 18 Terranova, Sophia R       12 LBA-MD               2:59.25    3:07.24  
 19 Fritter, Kelly J          11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:07.70  
 20 Hamro, Roxanna M          12 CAA-MD               3:09.56    3:08.00  
 21 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               3:05.50    3:09.60  
 22 Deppe, Sierra L           11 ASC-MD               3:29.94    3:09.71  
 23 Wu, Claire Y              11 CAA-MD               3:17.86    3:10.52  
 24 Liu, Christina            11 CAA-MD               3:18.25    3:11.74  
 25 Zhang, Renee y            11 Retrievers-MD        3:24.10    3:19.56  
 26 Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD                    NT    3:20.54  
 27 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              3:33.13    3:24.69  
 28 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              3:19.47    3:28.67  
 29 Aydin, Leyla M            11 GBSA-MD              3:31.82    3:31.53  
 30 Annis, Kelsey L           11 LBA-MD               3:50.35    3:46.93  
 31 Jennings, Kayla N         11 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:49.94  
 32 Coates Woods, Decensae J  11 BCSC-MD              4:05.61    3:54.82  
 33 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:00.77  
 34 Lewis, Peyton E           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:12.19  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        12 ACA-MD               2:34.88    2:33.80  
  2 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              2:51.34    2:34.82  
  3 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD               2:35.58    2:36.76  
  4 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               2:42.69    2:42.26  
  5 Krucoff, Alex J           12 ASC-MD               2:49.98    2:43.26  
  6 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD               2:48.62    2:44.90  
  7 Foran, Riley J            11 ASC-MD               2:51.34    2:46.76  
  8 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               2:42.41    2:47.50  
  9 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD               2:49.08    2:48.63  
 10 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        2:50.44    2:49.25  
 11 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:50.27  
 12 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               2:53.55    2:52.24  
 13 Choi, Christian J         12 CAA-MD                    NT    2:52.29  
 14 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                    NT    2:57.34  
 15 Swope, Danny J            12 ASC-MD               3:34.11    3:03.91  
 16 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD               3:09.02    3:07.92  
 17 He, Daniel Z              12 HOCO-MD              3:35.07    3:12.53  
 18 Sotirelis, Demetrios T    11 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:24.51  
 19 Sakai, Tadashi            11 ASC-MD                    NT    3:35.37  
 20 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:47.85  
 21 Brown Jr., Keith D        12 BCSC-MD              4:52.06    4:13.43  
 22 Wang, Corey L             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:23.10  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              2:39.70    2:27.70  
  2 Davies, Emily M           14 UN-MD                2:32.44    2:28.97  
  3 Kambouris, Christiana S   13 ASC-MD               2:32.23    2:30.62  
  4 Wilson, Maddy M           13 LBA-MD               2:33.57    2:31.03  
  5 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        2:30.33    2:31.75  
  6 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               2:34.79    2:32.20  
  7 Twomey, Claire E          13 ASC-MD               2:33.50    2:32.29  
  8 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        2:38.56    2:33.49  
  9 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               2:37.61    2:34.72  
 10 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        2:32.60    2:34.75  
 11 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               2:36.65    2:35.43  
 12 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD               2:34.92    2:35.52  
 13 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:40.00    2:36.13  
 14 McArthur, Becca M         13 CAA-MD               2:31.17    2:36.20  
 15 Wallace, Ella N           13 SPY-MD               2:41.49    2:36.84  
 16 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD               2:36.43    2:37.32  
 17 Falsone, Marisa M         13 ASC-MD               2:33.19    2:37.44  
 18 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               2:33.41    2:37.90  
 19 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               2:36.80    2:38.03  
 20 Mead, Mallory J           14 LBA-MD               2:40.61    2:38.85  
 21 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               2:41.59    2:41.49  
 22 Annis, McKenzie C         13 LBA-MD               2:48.93    2:44.29  
 23 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD               3:36.84    2:44.45  
 24 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               2:39.91    2:45.14  
 25 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        3:03.59    2:48.00  
 26 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD               2:47.08    2:49.19  
 27 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               2:48.96    2:50.09  
 28 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               2:57.29    2:52.13  
 29 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD               2:54.56    2:55.55  
 30 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD        2:59.63    2:57.39  
 31 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               3:02.37    3:00.11  
 32 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD               3:03.62    3:04.25  
 33 George, Sarah J           14 Retrievers-MD        3:02.00    3:09.75  
 34 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD               3:20.00    3:13.74  
 35 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               3:57.73    3:55.55  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD               2:22.16    2:17.96  
  2 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               2:22.31    2:18.17  
  3 Sating, Zack T            14 Retrievers-MD        2:23.56    2:19.78  
  4 Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD        2:23.51    2:19.86  
  5 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:23.07    2:20.09  
  6 Nealis, Ronan M           13 LBA-MD               2:24.08    2:20.54  
  7 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:27.84    2:23.09  
  8 Scopelliti, Joseph S      14 Retrievers-MD        2:24.33    2:24.14  
  9 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               2:30.76    2:24.33  
 10 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        2:26.45    2:24.52  
 11 Stocksdale, Will C        14 LBA-MD               2:26.43    2:25.82  
 12 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               2:30.56    2:28.00  
 13 Anderson, Ian S           13 LBA-MD               2:26.57    2:30.91  
 14 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        2:38.10    2:31.41  
 15 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               2:30.30    2:32.48  
 16 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              2:34.91    2:32.97  
 17 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        2:44.48    2:33.92  
 18 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        3:04.70    2:34.21  
 19 Petras, Matthew P         13 LBA-MD               2:42.79    2:34.65  
 20 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:35.35  
 21 Canapp, Nathaniel M       13 LBA-MD               2:55.06    2:38.09  
 22 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        2:51.56    2:39.97  
 23 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               2:53.74    2:44.50  
 24 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               2:54.54    2:44.79  
 24 Zhong, Zeyu               14 CAA-MD               2:43.55    2:44.79  
 26 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               2:50.63    2:45.38  
 27 Dyer, Jake J              13 UN-MD                2:51.49    2:45.70  
 28 Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        3:19.59    2:46.69  
 29 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        2:57.59    2:47.65  
 30 Windham, Nate E           13 CGA-MD                    NT    2:51.51  
 31 Jones, Kyle S             13 YRAC-MD              3:49.16    3:34.47  
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               2:31.51    2:25.41  
  2 Anderson, Alexa M         15 ASC-MD               2:30.42    2:25.57  
  3 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD               2:33.12    2:30.76  
  4 Wright, Chloe E           15 SPY-MD               2:40.11    2:35.05  
  5 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:49.43    2:35.21  
  6 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               2:33.31    2:42.88  
  7 Ricci, Alice M            17 MAS-MD               2:53.94    2:49.16  
  8 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              2:59.32    2:52.03  
  9 Decker, Madi B            18 ASC-MD               2:47.43    2:55.98  
 10 Albayrak, Maya D          15 ASC-MD               2:55.10    3:00.94  
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               2:23.69    2:18.48  
  2 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD               2:23.17    2:18.68  
  3 Qiu, Joshua T             15 Retrievers-MD        2:28.16    2:18.86  
  4 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD               2:28.99    2:19.87  
  5 Atalla, Anthony H         16 Retrievers-MD        2:26.85    2:19.99  
  6 Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               2:23.25    2:22.20  
  7 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               2:39.29    2:31.79  
  8 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        2:45.81    2:34.62  
  9 Mead, Aidan J             16 ASC-MD               2:46.32    2:36.01  
 10 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               2:48.60    2:36.52  
 11 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              3:02.15    2:55.61  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:20.01    1:18.23  
  2 Connolly, Caroline M      13 LBA-MD               1:19.79    1:18.85  
  3 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD               1:17.62    1:19.49  
  4 Litynski, McKenna L       13 UN-MD                1:20.68    1:19.85  
  5 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               1:21.44    1:20.02  
  6 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               1:20.56    1:20.06  
  7 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD                   NT    1:20.41  
  7 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:24.46    1:20.41  
  9 Mead, Mallory J           14 LBA-MD               1:20.49    1:20.59  
 10 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:21.87    1:20.71  
 11 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               1:22.94    1:20.84  
 12 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        1:25.43    1:20.94  
 13 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:23.28    1:21.19  
 14 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD               1:34.04    1:21.52  
 15 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:20.35    1:21.59  
 16 DeSantis, Lauren I        14 CGA-MD                    NT    1:21.91  
 17 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               1:24.01    1:23.09  
 18 Falsone, Marisa M         13 ASC-MD               1:25.15    1:24.09  
 19 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD               1:23.50    1:24.46  
 20 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        1:24.93    1:24.53  
 21 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        1:36.00    1:24.86  
 22 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:28.53    1:25.13  
 23 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:23.31    1:25.17  
 24 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        1:30.70    1:28.06  
 25 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:28.27    1:28.35  
 26 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:25.60    1:28.89  
 27 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD              1:32.21    1:32.26  
 28 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD        1:32.99    1:32.81  
 29 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD               1:34.60    1:34.52  
 30 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD               1:44.46    1:35.01  
 31 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:37.33  
 32 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               1:38.83    1:37.62  
 33 George, Sarah J           14 Retrievers-MD        1:37.31    1:38.50  
 34 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD               1:40.62    1:41.11  
 35 Woldeselassie, Elizabeth  14 LBA-MD               1:44.62    1:42.78  
 36 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               2:09.45    2:08.69  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD               1:13.14    1:12.17  
  2 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               1:13.20    1:12.97  
  3 Conboy, Drew E            14 LBA-MD               1:18.68    1:13.15  
  4 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               1:13.37    1:13.47  
  5 Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:13.61  
  6 Wilbourne, David G        14 LBA-MD               1:13.15    1:14.00  
  7 Liu, Joshua Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:17.97    1:14.79  
  8 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        1:22.25    1:17.66  
  9 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               1:22.37    1:17.87  
 10 Scopelliti, Joseph S      14 Retrievers-MD        1:18.04    1:18.22  
 11 Sukeena, Nathan           13 CATY-MD                   NT    1:18.66  
 12 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:20.46    1:18.81  
 13 Loughlin, Drew E          14 ASC-MD               1:26.56    1:19.27  
 14 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                    NT    1:20.03  
 15 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        1:22.89    1:20.40  
 16 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               1:26.36    1:23.08  
 17 Stocksdale, Will C        14 LBA-MD               1:24.44    1:26.02  
 18 Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        1:51.08    1:29.26  
 19 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:40.91    1:29.91  
 20 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               1:29.70    1:29.92  
 21 Petras, Drew J            13 LBA-MD               1:28.56    1:32.91  
 22 Canapp, Nathaniel M       13 LBA-MD               1:32.04    1:33.34  
 23 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:39.79    1:34.88  
 24 Petras, Matthew P         13 LBA-MD               1:32.95    1:35.18  
 25 Windham, Nate E           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:38.32  
 26 Abebe, Mathias S          13 CATY-MD              1:51.98    1:46.59  
 27 Jones, Kyle S             13 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:00.06  
 -- Anderson, Ian S           13 LBA-MD               1:25.05         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Brenna K        15 UN-MD                1:19.96    1:19.80  
  2 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               1:19.63    1:21.42  
  3 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               1:18.92    1:21.61  
  4 Howell-Pearson, Kaila D   15 LBA-MD               1:18.54    1:21.71  
  5 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD               1:23.60    1:22.54  
  6 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               1:27.03    1:22.84  
  7 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               1:17.50    1:24.15  
  8 Wright, Chloe E           15 SPY-MD               1:27.05    1:25.27  
  9 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD              1:34.52    1:31.78  
 10 Albayrak, Maya D          15 ASC-MD               1:32.41    1:33.07  
 11 Ricci, Alice M            17 MAS-MD               1:32.00    1:33.85  
 12 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              1:35.81    1:42.46  
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                    NT    1:07.35  
  2 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD               1:13.51    1:10.78  
  3 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               1:14.78    1:11.21  
  4 Qiu, Joshua T             15 Retrievers-MD        1:13.89    1:12.28  
  5 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               1:16.71    1:13.58  
  6 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               1:27.58    1:14.09  
  7 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD               1:17.36    1:14.56  
  8 Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               1:17.85    1:14.61  
  9 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD        1:19.49    1:15.81  
 10 Crone, Benjamin R         15 Retrievers-MD        1:18.66    1:16.05  
 11 Merton, Kevin T           16 ASC-MD               1:15.35    1:16.67  
 12 Mead, Aidan J             16 ASC-MD               1:17.64    1:18.05  
 13 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD               1:17.20    1:18.20  
 14 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD               1:25.75    1:18.39  
 15 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        1:24.46    1:21.21  
 16 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               1:26.85    1:21.44  
 17 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               1:36.50    1:24.41  
 18 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              1:25.32    1:28.72  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchel, Katie M          14 Retrievers-MD        3:16.37    3:06.11  
  2 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              3:15.80    3:09.27  
  3 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        3:12.58    3:12.56  
  4 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               3:13.85    3:14.11  
  5 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 UN-MD                3:21.25    3:18.56  
  6 Annis, McKenzie C         13 LBA-MD               3:13.27    3:19.55  
  7 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               3:31.84    3:21.11  
  8 Kosar, Logan M            14 ACA-MD               3:30.03    3:22.71  
  9 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        3:32.63    3:25.62  
 10 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              3:32.61    3:27.70  
 11 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:29.43  
 12 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD               3:48.90    3:46.35  
 13 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:49.91  
 14 Woldeselassie, Elizabeth  14 LBA-MD               3:49.29    4:03.18  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conboy, Drew E            14 LBA-MD                    NT    2:58.87  
  2 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               3:10.31    3:00.32  
  3 Sating, Zack T            14 Retrievers-MD        3:08.47    3:03.28  
  4 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               3:11.59    3:04.36  
  5 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              3:10.06    3:05.28  
  6 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               3:27.60    3:07.04  
  7 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        3:26.86    3:08.28  
  8 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              3:14.34    3:13.73  
  9 Daugherty, Eric L         14 Retrievers-MD        3:23.86    3:14.95  
 10 Petras, Drew J            13 LBA-MD               3:18.62    3:17.23  
 11 Wilbourne, David G        14 LBA-MD                    NT    3:17.96  
 12 Nealis, Ronan M           13 LBA-MD               3:28.30    3:20.91  
 13 Fitzsimmons, John M       13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:21.68  
 14 Canapp, Nathaniel M       13 LBA-MD               3:29.73    3:23.51  
 15 Zhong, Zeyu               14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:24.45  
 16 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:27.85  
 17 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:46.25  
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendel, Jane A            15 CAA-MD               3:12.60    3:12.59  
  2 Evans, Simone A           15 ASC-MD               3:15.61    3:18.28  
  3 Howell-Pearson, Kaila D   15 LBA-MD               3:29.54    3:21.14  
  4 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               3:32.68    3:26.90  
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniel T         17 ASC-MD                    NT    2:50.53  
  2 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               3:00.80    2:53.05  
  3 Baldino, Ryan G           16 ACA-MD               2:55.39    2:56.70  
  4 Zhang, Carl Y             15 Retrievers-MD        3:08.62    2:58.38  
  5 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD               3:21.83    3:02.84  
  6 Qiu, Joshua T             15 Retrievers-MD             NT    3:09.96  
  7 Merton, Kevin T           16 ASC-MD               3:09.26    3:13.85  
  8 Mead, Aidan J             16 ASC-MD               3:25.01    3:15.31  
  9 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              3:41.75    3:31.54  
 10 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              3:42.22    3:38.28  
 11 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              3:51.69    3:46.31  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomis, Katerina S         14 ACA-MD               1:15.67    1:11.76  
  2 Connolly, Caroline M      13 LBA-MD               1:16.43    1:17.14  
  3 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:17.90    1:17.96  
  4 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              1:17.97    1:18.08  
  5 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD               1:33.88    1:18.20  
  5 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               1:21.04    1:18.20  
  7 Appiani, Nicole A         13 ASC-MD               1:17.48    1:18.37  
  8 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              1:21.96    1:18.79  
  9 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD               1:21.26    1:20.20  
 10 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               1:24.28    1:20.69  
 11 Daniel, Debbie J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:24.29    1:22.30  
 12 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:26.33    1:22.93  
 13 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD                    NT    1:23.08  
 14 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 UN-MD                1:17.22    1:23.62  
 15 Litynski, McKenna L       13 UN-MD                1:23.41    1:23.76  
 16 McArthur, Becca M         13 CAA-MD               1:21.38    1:23.96  
 17 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD               1:23.88    1:24.25  
 18 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD             NT    1:24.30  
 19 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               1:27.85    1:24.33  
 20 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        1:24.79    1:24.68  
 21 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        1:42.05    1:25.87  
 22 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:30.32    1:26.82  
 22 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               1:27.31    1:26.82  
 24 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               1:30.60    1:30.83  
 25 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:32.30  
 26 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               1:35.14    1:32.61  
 27 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:33.95    1:32.64  
 28 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               1:25.44    1:33.55  
 29 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD                    NT    1:40.89  
 30 Annis, McKenzie C         13 LBA-MD               1:46.60    1:44.90  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               1:12.00    1:11.98  
  2 Liu, Joshua Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:19.27    1:12.80  
  3 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD               1:17.20    1:14.20  
  4 Wilbourne, David G        14 LBA-MD               1:12.64    1:15.24  
  5 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              1:16.38    1:15.32  
  6 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               1:17.79    1:15.62  
  7 Sating, Zack T            14 Retrievers-MD        1:24.14    1:16.34  
  8 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              1:25.99    1:16.92  
  9 Stocksdale, Will C        14 LBA-MD               1:15.94    1:18.38  
 10 Loughlin, Drew E          14 ASC-MD               1:20.91    1:18.60  
 11 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        1:24.59    1:19.64  
 12 Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:30.33    1:22.12  
 13 Petras, Drew J            13 LBA-MD               1:33.68    1:23.00  
 14 Petras, Matthew P         13 LBA-MD               1:26.64    1:23.43  
 15 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:28.00    1:26.99  
 16 Dyer, Jake J              13 UN-MD                     NT    1:43.33  
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Yvonne A          17 ASC-MD               1:18.10    1:17.83  
  2 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               1:15.77    1:18.11  
  3 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD               1:22.21    1:19.26  
  4 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               1:17.70    1:20.53  
  5 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD               1:22.82    1:21.39  
  6 Ricci, Alice M            17 MAS-MD               1:30.44    1:28.53  
  7 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD              1:43.12    1:43.70  
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crone, Benjamin R         15 Retrievers-MD        1:17.16    1:05.96  
  2 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD               1:08.53    1:06.55  
  3 Martin, James F           17 CGA-MD                    NT    1:06.59  
  4 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               1:08.34    1:08.22  
  5 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD               1:18.61    1:09.70  
  6 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               1:10.76    1:09.72  
  7 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:18.30    1:10.94  
  8 Zhang, Carl Y             15 Retrievers-MD        1:18.44    1:16.18  
  9 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               1:19.33    1:17.16  
 10 Myers, Jackson S          15 Retrievers-MD        1:22.84    1:23.77  
 11 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              1:26.60    1:29.26  
 12 Garvin, Christopher R     15 ACA-MD               1:39.20    1:31.18  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Emily M           14 UN-MD                     NT    1:08.12  
  2 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD                   NT    1:08.56  
  3 Wilson, Maddy M           13 LBA-MD               1:11.07    1:09.27  
  4 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:12.14    1:09.58  
  5 Kambouris, Christiana S   13 ASC-MD               1:10.38    1:09.64  
  6 Connolly, Caroline M      13 LBA-MD               1:11.39    1:09.70  
  7 Hunn, Maya R              13 CAA-MD               1:11.43    1:09.80  
  8 Wallace, Ella N           13 SPY-MD               1:10.56    1:09.86  
  9 Smith, April E            13 CAA-MD               1:12.96    1:10.08  
 10 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.22    1:10.14  
 11 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        1:13.24    1:10.19  
 12 Litynski, McKenna L       13 UN-MD                1:11.40    1:10.20  
 13 Hall, Kennedy A           13 ASC-MD               1:10.64    1:10.57  
 13 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:10.28    1:10.57  
 15 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:13.31    1:10.59  
 16 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:11.37    1:10.83  
 17 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               1:11.36    1:10.92  
 18 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:13.26    1:11.12  
 19 Diguardo, Livi R          13 ASC-MD               1:21.10    1:11.25  
 20 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD               1:14.51    1:11.95  
 21 Twomey, Claire E          13 ASC-MD               1:11.91    1:12.65  
 22 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:14.70    1:12.72  
 23 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD               1:14.15    1:14.04  
 24 DeSantis, Lauren I        14 CGA-MD               1:16.49    1:14.56  
 25 Bemis, Erin G             14 ASC-MD               1:16.07    1:15.98  
 26 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:16.28  
 27 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:19.43    1:16.56  
 28 Johnson, Amelia E         13 ASC-MD               1:18.58    1:17.30  
 29 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:18.23    1:18.30  
 30 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD        1:17.62    1:19.16  
 31 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               1:17.04    1:20.14  
 32 George, Sarah J           14 Retrievers-MD        1:25.30    1:21.21  
 33 Anderson, Katie E         13 ASC-MD               1:21.39    1:23.13  
 34 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               1:21.87    1:23.28  
 35 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              1:34.37    1:24.32  
 36 Rosner, Caitlin M         13 ASC-MD               1:27.81    1:27.82  
 37 Woldeselassie, Elizabeth  14 LBA-MD               1:29.74    1:30.37  
 38 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               1:45.83    1:44.81  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               1:05.31    1:03.11  
  2 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD               1:05.37    1:03.51  
  3 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              1:08.58    1:04.42  
  4 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        1:11.02    1:06.84  
  5 Scopelliti, Joseph S      14 Retrievers-MD        1:07.59    1:07.19  
  6 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        1:11.56    1:07.28  
  7 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               1:11.16    1:07.33  
  8 Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                    NT    1:07.46  
  9 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              1:09.18    1:07.50  
 10 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               1:14.48    1:07.61  
 11 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:11.66    1:07.87  
 12 Zeng, Aaron Y             13 CAA-MD               1:08.36    1:08.01  
 13 Loughlin, Drew E          14 ASC-MD               1:18.05    1:08.23  
 14 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               1:07.95    1:08.36  
 15 Sukeena, Nathan           13 CATY-MD                   NT    1:08.37  
 16 Zhong, Zeyu               14 CAA-MD               1:27.14    1:09.81  
 17 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:11.94    1:09.91  
 18 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              1:08.36    1:10.69  
 19 Sentz, Jimmy A            14 Retrievers-MD        1:23.47    1:11.46  
 20 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD                    NT    1:13.49  
 21 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              1:15.02    1:14.72  
 22 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               1:18.09    1:16.11  
 23 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               1:19.83    1:16.26  
 24 Zhou, Richard G           14 Retrievers-MD        1:34.55    1:17.92  
 25 Windham, Nate E           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:19.14  
 26 Dannelly, Mick J          13 Retrievers-MD        1:23.07    1:20.54  
 27 Abebe, Mathias S          13 CATY-MD              1:28.05    1:31.04  
 28 Jones, Kyle S             13 YRAC-MD              1:35.85    1:33.19  
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexa M         15 ASC-MD               1:09.73    1:05.63  
  2 Evans, Simone A           15 ASC-MD               1:09.88    1:09.03  
  3 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               1:12.41    1:10.54  
  4 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               1:08.41    1:10.81  
  5 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               1:10.32    1:15.25  
  6 Decker, Madi B            18 ASC-MD               1:14.47    1:16.44  
  7 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              1:18.78    1:18.90  
  8 Albayrak, Maya D          15 ASC-MD               1:22.03    1:21.52  
  9 Martir, Mariel-Mae D      17 CATY-MD              1:19.78    1:27.83  
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crone, Benjamin R         15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.29    1:00.76  
  2 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:04.53    1:01.22  
  3 Harrington, Patrick J     17 SPY-MD               1:05.29    1:02.02  
  4 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD        1:05.43    1:02.38  
  5 Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               1:06.84    1:02.72  
  6 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               1:03.35    1:04.37  
  7 Zhang, Carl Y             15 Retrievers-MD        1:04.80    1:04.67  
  8 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD                    NT    1:05.55  
  9 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               1:07.44    1:06.52  
 10 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               1:09.78    1:08.45  
 11 Johnson, Michael A        16 BCSC-MD              1:12.98    1:13.36  
 12 Walker, Ka'yin M          19 BCSC-MD              1:13.11    1:19.73  
 13 Felix, Marquis P          16 BCSC-MD              1:18.91    1:20.28  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              3:05.27    2:48.32  
  2 Wilson, Maddy M           13 LBA-MD               2:57.64    2:51.49  
  3 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD                   NT    2:52.21  
  4 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               2:54.21    2:53.69  
  5 Corb, Alyssa L            13 Retrievers-MD        2:59.59    2:55.92  
  6 Kambouris, Christiana S   13 ASC-MD               2:57.51    2:58.04  
  7 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:59.49  
  8 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD               3:01.87    3:00.75  
  9 Bemis, Erin G             14 ASC-MD                    NT    3:02.08  
 10 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              3:08.60    3:02.73  
 11 DeSantis, Lauren I        14 CGA-MD               3:13.57    3:04.09  
 12 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               3:04.00    3:09.67  
 13 McArthur, Tori C          13 CAA-MD               3:13.49    3:10.70  
 14 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               3:22.70    3:16.81  
 15 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:36.14  
 -- Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              3:08.86         DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenham, Eoin K            13 ASC-MD               2:45.84    2:31.55  
  2 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:45.77    2:39.87  
  3 May, Tyler M              13 CAA-MD               2:47.11    2:43.37  
  4 Merton, Nick A            14 ASC-MD               2:47.78    2:44.20  
  5 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:52.38  
  6 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              2:58.62    2:58.12  
  7 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        3:15.87    3:00.43  
  8 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                    NT    3:09.25  
  9 Dyer, Jake J              13 UN-MD                     NT    3:14.73  
 10 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               3:23.48    3:18.53  
 11 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               3:40.47    3:19.99  
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexa M         15 ASC-MD               2:46.72    2:45.32  
  2 Litynski, Brenna K        15 UN-MD                2:52.14    2:46.64  
  3 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD               2:57.80    2:51.60  
  4 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:48.32    2:55.31  
  5 Streeter, Bailey C        15 ASC-MD               2:58.65    2:56.36  
  6 Wright, Chloe E           15 SPY-MD               3:07.40    2:59.13  
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD               2:35.02    2:32.68  
  2 Martin, James F           17 CGA-MD                    NT    2:35.36  
  3 Pham, Giuse T             15 Retrievers-MD        2:46.17    2:39.10  
  4 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   15 CAA-MD               2:45.04    2:44.09