Licensed to Naval Academy Aquatics Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/8/2016 08:51 PM
                2016 NAAC Spring LC Meet - 5/7/2016 to 5/8/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eraso, Gabriella N         9 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.47    1:47.45   20  
                  52.59     1:47.45 (54.86)                                        
  2 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD               1:41.80Y   1:47.71   17  
                  50.26     1:47.71 (57.45)                                        
  3 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              1:57.69    1:50.06   16  
  4 Willey, Addison R         10 GMAC-MD              1:55.23    1:51.44   15  
                  53.14     1:51.44 (58.30)                                        
  5 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              2:20.09    1:51.65   14  
                  55.52     1:51.65 (56.13)                                        
  6 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:51.12    1:52.41   13  
                  52.89     1:52.41 (59.52)                                        
  7 Scharper, Grace M          9 UN-MD                2:02.82    1:52.60   12  
                  53.49     1:52.60 (59.11)                                        
  8 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:56.14    1:54.78   11  
                  53.54   1:54.78 (1:01.24)                                        
  9 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              1:56.43    1:55.80    9  
                  56.05     1:55.80 (59.75)                                        
 10 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:58.50    1:56.59    7  
                  58.24     1:56.59 (58.35)                                        
 11 Chen, Madeline M           9 CBAC-MD              1:43.57Y   1:58.29    6  
                  55.38   1:58.29 (1:02.91)                                        
 12 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               1:58.04    1:58.73    5  
                  56.16   1:58.73 (1:02.57)                                        
 13 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              1:56.04Y   1:59.84    4  
                  57.60   1:59.84 (1:02.24)                                        
 14 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD              1:55.43Y   1:59.86    3  
                  57.18   1:59.86 (1:02.68)                                        
 15 Hall, Alex E              10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:41.87Y   2:00.00    2  
                  57.30   2:00.00 (1:02.70)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD               1:57.37    2:00.89    1  
                  56.80   2:00.89 (1:04.09)                                        
 17 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD              1:49.74Y   2:03.05  
                  59.83   2:03.05 (1:03.22)                                        
 18 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD               2:04.90    2:05.42  
                  58.25   2:05.42 (1:07.17)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              2:10.54    2:05.78  
                  59.28   2:05.78 (1:06.50)                                        
 20 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD               2:19.35    2:07.95  
                  59.46   2:07.95 (1:08.49)                                        
 21 Adams, Olivia K            9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:11.82  
 22 Jha, Lily                 10 MAC-MD               2:32.49    2:15.17  
                1:03.98   2:15.17 (1:11.19)                                        
 23 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              2:01.95Y   2:16.12  
 24 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              2:12.84Y   2:18.07  
                1:09.05   2:18.07 (1:09.02)                                        
 25 Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              2:31.34    2:26.08  
                1:11.49   2:26.08 (1:14.59)                                        
 26 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD              2:07.72Y   2:30.55  
                1:10.25   2:30.55 (1:20.30)                                        
 -- Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD              2:03.24Y        NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:46.55    1:45.99   20  
                  51.23     1:45.99 (54.76)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Riley H          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:46.77   17  
                  50.65     1:46.77 (56.12)                                        
  3 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD               1:47.73    1:49.42   16  
                  51.52     1:49.42 (57.90)                                        
  4 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              1:56.66    1:51.85   15  
                  52.47     1:51.85 (59.38)                                        
  5 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              1:59.48    1:53.90   14  
                  51.45   1:53.90 (1:02.45)                                        
  6 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:47.42    1:54.05   13  
                  54.38     1:54.05 (59.67)                                        
  7 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:56.28    1:56.01   12  
  8 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:57.80    1:56.66   11  
                  55.66   1:56.66 (1:01.00)                                        
  9 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              1:57.51    1:57.47    9  
                  56.12   1:57.47 (1:01.35)                                        
 10 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:57.98    2:00.36    7  
                  58.15   2:00.36 (1:02.21)                                        
 11 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              2:15.94    2:01.54    6  
                  57.71   2:01.54 (1:03.83)                                        
 12 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              2:17.40    2:01.68    5  
                  58.53   2:01.68 (1:03.15)                                        
 13 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              2:04.06    2:01.80    4  
                  59.04   2:01.80 (1:02.76)                                        
 14 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD              2:00.08Y   2:01.98    3  
 15 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              2:37.49    2:02.09    2  
                  58.11   2:02.09 (1:03.98)                                        
 16 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              2:05.70    2:02.79    1  
                  58.14   2:02.79 (1:04.65)                                        
 17 Farls, Ben A               9 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.53Y   2:06.49  
                1:01.23   2:06.49 (1:05.26)                                        
 18 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              1:54.68Y   2:06.65  
                  59.78   2:06.65 (1:06.87)                                        
 19 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD              1:52.60Y   2:07.52  
                1:01.13   2:07.52 (1:06.39)                                        
 20 Mengel, Zach R             9 NAAC-MD              1:56.63Y   2:07.64  
                1:03.29   2:07.64 (1:04.35)                                        
 21 Braun, Andras L           10 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:10.21  
                1:02.71   2:10.21 (1:07.50)                                        
 22 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD              1:54.76Y   2:11.70  
                1:02.35   2:11.70 (1:09.35)                                        
 23 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:55.11Y   2:12.47  
                1:03.46   2:12.47 (1:09.01)                                        
 24 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              2:01.31Y   2:14.24  
                1:06.15   2:14.24 (1:08.09)                                        
 25 Ruffin, Ethan G           10 ACA-MD               1:49.75Y   2:18.20  
                1:07.45   2:18.20 (1:10.75)                                        
 -- Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.99        DQ (1:20.01)                                        
 -- Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD              2:19.80         DQ  
                1:04.50        DQ (1:12.82)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD              1:50.78Y        NS  
 -- Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD              2:14.07Y        NS  
 -- Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD              2:02.08         NS  
 -- Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:49.82Y        NS  
 -- Hoang, Jackson M          10 HAGY-MD              1:42.91S        NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD               1:36.40    1:34.46   20  
                  44.66     1:34.46 (49.80)                                        
  2 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:38.55    1:36.05   17  
                  45.56     1:36.05 (50.49)                                        
  3 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               1:36.46    1:36.35   16  
                  45.92     1:36.35 (50.43)                                        
  4 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:40.19    1:37.56   15  
                  47.78     1:37.56 (49.78)                                        
  5 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:41.80    1:37.73   14  
                  46.25     1:37.73 (51.48)                                        
  6 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD               1:28.36Y   1:38.28   13  
                  46.63     1:38.28 (51.65)                                        
  7 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:40.20    1:38.44   12  
                  47.67     1:38.44 (50.77)                                        
  8 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:45.17    1:38.88   11  
                  47.97     1:38.88 (50.91)                                        
  9 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              1:36.85S   1:39.51    9  
                  46.07     1:39.51 (53.44)                                        
 10 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:47.46    1:40.97    7  
                  48.90     1:40.97 (52.07)                                        
 11 Vander Wall, Hannah R     11 SPRC-MD              1:29.83Y   1:41.00    6  
                  47.76     1:41.00 (53.24)                                        
 12 Bruning, Riley C          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.01    1:41.05    5  
                  49.93     1:41.05 (51.12)                                        
 13 McGee, Maeve G            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.73    1:41.71    4  
                  48.91     1:41.71 (52.80)                                        
 14 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              2:00.80    1:43.22    3  
                  50.80     1:43.22 (52.42)                                        
 15 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD               1:28.55Y   1:43.48    2  
                  49.14     1:43.48 (54.34)                                        
 16 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD              1:44.34    1:43.84    1  
                  52.13     1:43.84 (51.71)                                        
 17 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              1:54.11    1:44.11  
                  49.08     1:44.11 (55.03)                                        
 18 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:30.12Y   1:44.55  
                  51.66     1:44.55 (52.89)                                        
 19 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               2:02.89    1:44.81  
                  46.72     1:44.81 (58.09)                                        
 20 Frill, Maddie C           12 GMAC-MD              1:46.89    1:45.38  
                  51.19     1:45.38 (54.19)                                        
 21 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:51.07    1:45.64  
                  52.69     1:45.64 (52.95)                                        
 22 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              2:04.92    1:47.11  
                  52.31     1:47.11 (54.80)                                        
 23 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:31.07Y   1:47.18  
                  49.62     1:47.18 (57.56)                                        
 24 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:50.82    1:47.67  
                  50.30     1:47.67 (57.37)                                        
 25 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:54.68    1:48.01  
                  51.83     1:48.01 (56.18)                                        
 26 Corbin, Sadie M           12 GMAC-MD              2:05.91    1:48.63  
                  50.56     1:48.63 (58.07)                                        
 27 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD               1:56.59    1:49.43  
                  53.53     1:49.43 (55.90)                                        
 28 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               1:50.96    1:50.40  
                  53.43     1:50.40 (56.97)                                        
 29 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD               1:54.63    1:51.63  
                  52.85     1:51.63 (58.78)                                        
 30 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:49.82    1:52.05  
                  53.73     1:52.05 (58.32)                                        
 31 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD              1:40.30Y   1:52.10  
                  55.14     1:52.10 (56.96)                                        
 32 Shanks, Noel V            11 SPRC-MD              1:55.36    1:52.43  
                  54.27     1:52.43 (58.16)                                        
 33 McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD              1:47.91Y   1:52.60  
                  53.51     1:52.60 (59.09)                                        
 34 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD              1:43.49Y   1:55.96  
                  58.24     1:55.96 (57.72)                                        
 35 Satre, Sophia M           11 MAC-MD               1:42.04Y   1:56.61  
                  55.69   1:56.61 (1:00.92)                                        
 36 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:58.13    1:56.62  
 37 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:45.08Y   1:56.84  
                  55.64   1:56.84 (1:01.20)                                        
 38 Soltis, Mary A            11 SPRC-MD              1:56.14    1:56.99  
                  54.39   1:56.99 (1:02.60)                                        
 39 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               2:23.63    1:57.13  
                  57.50     1:57.13 (59.63)                                        
 40 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               2:02.33    1:58.35  
                  57.96   1:58.35 (1:00.39)                                        
 41 Lueders, Hannah M         11 BVA-MD               1:45.65Y   1:59.54  
                  56.88   1:59.54 (1:02.66)                                        
 42 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD              1:57.64Y   2:01.32  
                  57.58   2:01.32 (1:03.74)                                        
 43 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               1:55.30Y   2:05.46  
                  57.18   2:05.46 (1:08.28)                                        
 44 Giglio-Tos, Angelina B    12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:52.96Y   2:10.71  
                1:02.72   2:10.71 (1:07.99)                                        
 45 Tandon, Suhane            11 MAC-MD               2:00.10Y   2:11.33  
                1:02.53   2:11.33 (1:08.80)                                        
 46 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD              2:00.58Y   2:21.65  
 -- Ill, McKenna C            11 MAC-MD               2:26.06         NS  
 -- Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:41.25         NS  
 -- Capritta, Layna C         11 MAC-MD               2:02.32         NS  
 -- Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:44.89         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD               1:35.67    1:29.16   20  
                  40.70     1:29.16 (48.46)                                        
  2 Gaffar, Asher B           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.11    1:34.69   17  
                  46.00     1:34.69 (48.69)                                        
  3 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:34.23    1:36.91   16  
                  43.97     1:36.91 (52.94)                                        
  4 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD              1:46.31    1:37.81   15  
                  45.92     1:37.81 (51.89)                                        
  5 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              2:09.62    1:40.99   14  
                  47.47     1:40.99 (53.52)                                        
  6 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD               1:42.63    1:43.21   13  
                  49.32     1:43.21 (53.89)                                        
  7 Erb, Nathaniel A          12 MAC-MD               1:49.74    1:45.09   12  
                  52.39     1:45.09 (52.70)                                        
  8 Majka, Noah J             11 UN-MD                     NT    1:45.78   11  
                  51.30     1:45.78 (54.48)                                        
  9 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:53.06    1:46.07    9  
                  49.76     1:46.07 (56.31)                                        
 10 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:49.13    1:47.33    7  
                  51.27     1:47.33 (56.06)                                        
 11 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:52.90    1:47.61    6  
                  52.00     1:47.61 (55.61)                                        
 12 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD              1:59.31    1:47.65    5  
 13 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               1:34.21Y   1:47.83    4  
                  50.49     1:47.83 (57.34)                                        
 14 Milburn, Jake T           12 HAGY-MD              2:06.03S   1:48.05    3  
                  52.45     1:48.05 (55.60)                                        
 15 Manning, Jack F           11 MAC-MD               1:45.97Y   1:48.42    2  
                  50.52     1:48.42 (57.90)                                        
 16 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              1:51.63    1:49.68    1  
                  50.72     1:49.68 (58.96)                                        
 17 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD               1:40.98Y   1:50.15  
                  54.85     1:50.15 (55.30)                                        
 18 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:43.26Y   1:51.24  
                  53.96     1:51.24 (57.28)                                        
 19 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              2:04.21    1:53.62  
                  55.22     1:53.62 (58.40)                                        
 20 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              2:06.48    1:55.69  
                  55.57   1:55.69 (1:00.12)                                        
 21 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD               1:47.81Y   1:55.87  
                  55.31   1:55.87 (1:00.56)                                        
 22 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              2:08.85    1:59.62  
                  58.59   1:59.62 (1:01.03)                                        
 23 Dawson, Canyon S          12 GBSA-MD              1:54.51Y   2:02.79  
                  58.03   2:02.79 (1:04.76)                                        
 24 James, Ayden N            11 UN-MD                     NT    2:04.45  
                  58.60   2:04.45 (1:05.85)                                        
 25 Williamson, Ian G         11 MAC-MD               2:00.92    2:04.88  
 26 Buettner, Calvin R        12 SPRC-MD              1:55.74Y   2:10.77  
                1:00.40   2:10.77 (1:10.37)                                        
 27 McNemar, Ryan P           11 SPRC-MD              1:49.70Y   2:12.70  
                  59.33   2:12.70 (1:13.37)                                        
 -- Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD              1:43.87         NS  
 -- Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD               1:43.46Y        NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Gabby N            10 GMAC-MD                41.12      35.67   20  
  2 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD     40.36      36.44   17  
  3 Scharper, Grace M          9 UN-MD                  39.99      37.01   16  
  4 Hirsch, Holly A            9 North Baltimore-MD     41.34      37.02   15  
  5 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                 42.42      37.29   14  
  6 Eraso, Gabriella N         9 North Baltimore-MD     41.00      37.36   13  
  7 Jackson, Shelby M         10 North Baltimore-MD     40.40      37.88   12  
  8 Marquez, Mary A            9 North Baltimore-MD     38.57      38.38   11  
  9 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                40.58      38.65    9  
 10 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                 36.23Y     39.08    7  
 11 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD                41.98      39.17    6  
 12 Tan, Tracy V              10 North Baltimore-MD     42.16      39.59    5  
 13 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                44.28      39.69    4  
 14 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD                37.15Y     40.03    3  
 15 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                45.91      40.07    2  
 16 Kurzatkowski, Julia        9 North Baltimore-MD     37.49Y     40.79    1  
 17 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                43.79      42.81  
 18 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 48.41      43.18  
 19 Hall, Alex E              10 Aqua Culture-MD        35.57Y     43.30  
 20 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD                 42.27      43.65  
 21 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                   NT      45.33  
 22 Chen, Madeline M           9 CBAC-MD                36.80Y     46.46  
 23 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                40.12Y     48.01  
 24 Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD                51.32      48.31  
 25 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD                51.05      50.32  
 26 Grandieri, Sooki O         9 SPRC-MD                53.65      51.06  
 27 Adams, Olivia K            9 MAC-MD                 44.29Y     51.84  
 28 Lotito, Jillian C          9 MAC-MD                    NT      53.01  
 29 Jha, Lily                 10 MAC-MD                 59.84      54.07  
 30 Corbin, Alana R            9 GMAC-MD              1:07.15Y     55.39  
 31 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               1:02.93    1:02.45  
 -- Frill, Morgan V            9 GMAC-MD                41.15         NS  
 -- Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                 36.99Y        NS  
 -- Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                39.38Y        NS  
 -- Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD                 33.77Y        NS  
 -- Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD                 45.75Y        NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Eddie A             10 MAC-MD                 36.87      35.64   20  
  2 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                37.44      36.27   17  
  3 Daugherty, Ethan E        10 UN-MD                  39.80      36.80   16  
  4 Wheeler, Riley H          10 GMAC-MD                32.94Y     37.52   15  
  5 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 38.41      37.53   14  
  6 Weaver, Logan N           10 Aqua Culture-MD        35.71Y     38.56   13  
  7 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                35.92Y     39.03   12  
  8 Jennings, Julian E         9 North Baltimore-MD     35.20Y     39.17   11  
  9 Scigala, Victor           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.44Y     39.27    9  
 10 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD                39.01      39.50    7  
 11 Mytsak, Yaroslav           9 North Baltimore-MD     37.39Y     39.82    6  
 12 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                40.58Y     39.99    5  
 13 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 42.76      40.26    4  
 14 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD                36.07Y     40.28    3  
 15 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                 36.68Y     40.48    2  
 16 Mesceda, Stanley           9 North Baltimore-MD     47.20      40.68    1  
 17 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 51.08      41.10  
 18 Mets, Alexander L          9 North Baltimore-MD     37.29Y     42.08  
 19 Uglow, Nicholas C         10 CBAC-MD                45.86      42.74  
 20 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD                 37.55Y     42.92  
 21 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD                37.79Y     42.94  
 22 Braun, Andras L           10 GMAC-MD                43.08Y     43.09  
 23 Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD                 43.33Y     43.20  
 24 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                39.47Y     43.48  
 25 Taylor, Graham V           9 CGA-MD                 47.63Y     44.00  
 26 Ruffin, Ethan G           10 ACA-MD                 35.58Y     44.88  
 27 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                45.37      45.31  
 28 Waligorski, Kai K          9 GMAC-MD                46.55      46.04  
 28 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                43.18Y     46.04  
 30 Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                 41.52Y     46.97  
 31 Wargo, Carson D           10 GBSA-MD                44.79Y     48.59  
 32 Farls, Ben A               9 North Baltimore-MD     40.60Y     50.23  
 33 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD                58.13      51.44  
 34 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                47.45      51.92  
 35 Raney, Lucas P            10 GMAC-MD                55.39Y     54.68  
 36 Wilson, James T           10 MAC-MD                 42.79Y     56.11  
 37 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD                 57.21      56.55  
 -- Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                41.93         NS  
 -- Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                39.23         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Kaled D         9 North Baltimore-MD     44.14         NS  
 -- Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD                39.70Y        NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                 39.39Y        NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD                 35.91      33.03   20  
  2 Jackson, Bailey J         12 North Baltimore-MD     34.08      33.29   17  
  3 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 33.97      33.65   16  
  4 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                34.97      33.99   15  
  5 Frazier, Ryan P           11 MAC-MD                 35.76      34.13   14  
  6 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                34.38      34.37   13  
  7 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD                 35.40      34.55   12  
  8 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 37.08      35.09   11  
  9 Galletti, Sofia L         11 CBAC-MD                46.40      35.83    9  
 10 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD                 34.69Y     36.06    7  
 11 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                39.55      36.28    6  
 12 Lueders, Hannah M         11 BVA-MD                 37.90      36.43    5  
 13 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD                 32.54Y     36.55    4  
 14 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD                 37.06      36.84    3  
 15 Lebkicker, Madison C      11 SPRC-MD                36.99      36.91    2  
 16 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD                33.97Y     37.19    1  
 17 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD                 38.38      37.35  
 18 Vander Wall, Hannah R     11 SPRC-MD                32.07Y     38.10  
 19 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                35.62      38.19  
 20 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 40.33      38.95  
 21 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                40.54      39.19  
 22 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                 33.29Y     39.25  
 23 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                39.01      40.25  
 24 Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD                 38.39Y     40.85  
 25 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 55.13      41.02  
 26 Corbin, Sadie M           12 GMAC-MD                54.51      41.13  
 27 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD                36.17Y     41.15  
 28 Giglio-Tos, Angelina B    12 Aqua Culture-MD        37.33Y     41.16  
 29 McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD                39.15Y     41.64  
 30 Soltis, Mary A            11 SPRC-MD                41.79      44.21  
 31 Pantoja, Zoe L            11 BVA-MD                 51.80S     45.42  
 -- Ludwig, Mairin E          11 North Baltimore-MD     31.18Y        NS  
 -- Capritta, Layna C         11 MAC-MD                 44.78         NS  
 -- Satre, Sophia M           11 MAC-MD                 39.26Y        NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                33.29      32.69   20  
  2 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                34.29      33.18   17  
  3 Gaffar, Asher B           12 North Baltimore-MD     36.87      33.30   16  
  4 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD                 34.44      33.69   14.5
  4 Davies, Cody J            11 ACA-MD                 35.80      33.69   14.5
  6 Milburn, Jake T           12 HAGY-MD                35.54S     33.99   13  
  7 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                 34.71      34.43   12  
  8 Milman, Sean              11 North Baltimore-MD     39.13      34.69   11  
  9 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD                36.51      35.02    9  
 10 Matteini, Thomas J        11 North Baltimore-MD     37.72      35.05    7  
 11 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 42.06      35.07    6  
 12 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD                39.38      35.15    5  
 13 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                 32.95Y     35.87    4  
 14 Assoufid, Alexander N     12 North Baltimore-MD     31.93Y     35.91    3  
 15 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                37.21      36.02    2  
 16 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 42.77      36.06    1  
 17 Shapsay, Ilan J           11 North Baltimore-MD     38.06      36.21  
 18 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 31.50Y     36.71  
 19 Erb, Nathaniel A          12 MAC-MD                 38.47      36.90  
 20 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD                41.41      36.99  
 21 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                 35.39Y     38.15  
 22 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                 39.33Y     38.18  
 23 Manning, Jack F           11 MAC-MD                 41.22      38.27  
 24 Sabins, Christopher M     12 SPRC-MD                36.64Y     38.28  
 25 Majka, Noah J             11 UN-MD                     NT      38.95  
 26 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 34.22Y     38.97  
 27 Miller, John H            11 ACA-MD                 36.24Y     39.61  
 28 McNemar, Ryan P           11 SPRC-MD                37.53Y     40.50  
 29 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                 32.52Y     40.78  
 30 Willey, Nolan A           12 GMAC-MD                50.22      41.29  
 31 James, Ayden N            11 UN-MD                     NT      42.18  
 32 Wangdahl, Nathan M        11 BVA-MD                 50.50S     42.20  
 33 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD                 43.53      42.94  
 34 Guan, Robert Z            11 GBSA-MD                40.14Y     43.91  
 35 Buettner, Calvin R        12 SPRC-MD                41.43Y     49.36  
 36 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD                51.05      51.64  
 -- Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                 33.34Y        NS  
 -- Uleckas-Meisinger, Anton  11 BVA-MD                 44.22         NS  
 -- Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD                43.62         NS  
 -- Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                 30.02Y        NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:44.26    1:39.41   20  
                  49.83     1:39.41 (49.58)                                        
  2 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.42Y   1:40.45   17  
  3 Willey, Addison R         10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:43.47   16  
                  46.80     1:43.47 (56.67)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               1:37.90Y   1:48.12   15  
                  48.00   1:48.12 (1:00.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:48.99Y   1:49.14   14  
                  49.10   1:49.14 (1:00.04)                                        
  6 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:50.24   13  
                  48.50   1:50.24 (1:01.74)                                        
  7 Bonds, Gabby N            10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:50.76   12  
                  50.65   1:50.76 (1:00.11)                                        
  8 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:35.01Y   1:52.24   11  
                  57.02     1:52.24 (55.22)                                        
  9 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              1:36.48Y   1:53.60    9  
                  53.74     1:53.60 (59.86)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:53.79    7  
                  50.72   1:53.79 (1:03.07)                                        
 11 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:45.33Y   1:54.72    6  
                  56.14     1:54.72 (58.58)                                        
 12 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:49.57Y   1:58.28    5  
                  55.97   1:58.28 (1:02.31)                                        
 13 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:52.02Y   2:00.26    4  
                  55.19   2:00.26 (1:05.07)                                        
 14 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              2:04.38    2:03.63    3  
                  52.55   2:03.63 (1:11.08)                                        
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:43.26         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD               1:42.50    1:31.66   20  
                  40.95     1:31.66 (50.71)                                        
  2 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:50.85    1:40.07   17  
                  47.14     1:40.07 (52.93)                                        
  3 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              1:44.44    1:47.11   16  
                  50.00     1:47.11 (57.11)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              2:13.51    1:48.95   15  
                  47.73   1:48.95 (1:01.22)                                        
  5 Hall, Eddie A             10 MAC-MD               1:46.38    1:49.79   14  
                  49.10   1:49.79 (1:00.69)                                        
  6 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:57.31    1:51.88   13  
                  51.30   1:51.88 (1:00.58)                                        
  7 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:42.15Y   2:00.13   12  
                  55.39   2:00.13 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:25.06    1:20.70   20  
                  39.82     1:20.70 (40.88)                                        
  2 Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD               1:24.28    1:24.35   17  
                  38.39     1:24.35 (45.96)                                        
  3 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              1:14.89Y   1:24.39   16  
                  40.78     1:24.39 (43.61)                                        
  4 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:43.94    1:25.34   15  
                  40.39     1:25.34 (44.95)                                        
  5 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:28.52    1:25.55   14  
                  39.13     1:25.55 (46.42)                                        
  6 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:27.78    1:27.28   13  
                  40.66     1:27.28 (46.62)                                        
  7 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD               1:42.01    1:29.71   12  
                  40.27     1:29.71 (49.44)                                        
  8 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD              1:41.42    1:30.91   11  
                  43.67     1:30.91 (47.24)                                        
  9 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:28.19    1:31.10    9  
                  41.80     1:31.10 (49.30)                                        
 10 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:34.24    1:31.21    7  
                  41.16     1:31.21 (50.05)                                        
 11 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               1:29.71    1:33.97    6  
                  43.82     1:33.97 (50.15)                                        
 12 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:44.40    1:38.62    5  
                  48.21     1:38.62 (50.41)                                        
 13 Frill, Maddie C           12 GMAC-MD              1:23.81Y   1:39.03    4  
                  46.80     1:39.03 (52.23)                                        
 14 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               1:24.38Y   1:39.85    3  
                  44.69     1:39.85 (55.16)                                        
 15 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:57.22    1:40.48    2  
                  45.28     1:40.48 (55.20)                                        
 16 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:54.96    1:41.92    1  
                  49.02     1:41.92 (52.90)                                        
 17 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:45.57    1:44.91  
 18 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:42.31    1:47.86  
                  50.88     1:47.86 (56.98)                                        
 19 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              2:01.19    1:48.38  
                  52.13     1:48.38 (56.25)                                        
 20 Frazier, Ryan P           11 MAC-MD               1:40.22Y   1:50.15  
                  52.18     1:50.15 (57.97)                                        
 21 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:46.92Y   2:01.96  
 22 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:05.56  
                  55.33   2:05.56 (1:10.23)                                        
 -- Vander Wall, Hannah R     11 SPRC-MD              1:42.12Y        NS  
 -- Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:33.52Y        NS  
 -- Pennell, Samantha L       11 GMAC-MD              1:37.92Y        NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD               1:33.83    1:17.16   20  
                  34.89     1:17.16 (42.27)                                        
  2 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD               1:25.15Y   1:22.71   17  
                  38.47     1:22.71 (44.24)                                        
  3 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:28.73    1:24.04   16  
                  39.14     1:24.04 (44.90)                                        
  4 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD              1:32.91    1:27.68   15  
                  40.57     1:27.68 (47.11)                                        
  5 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               1:12.81Y   1:31.62   14  
                  43.61     1:31.62 (48.01)                                        
  6 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              1:32.14    1:32.56   13  
                  41.39     1:32.56 (51.17)                                        
  7 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:24.01Y   1:35.86   12  
                  44.55     1:35.86 (51.31)                                        
  8 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:42.00    1:37.37   11  
                  45.17     1:37.37 (52.20)                                        
  9 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               1:16.11Y   1:37.52    9  
                  45.11     1:37.52 (52.41)                                        
 10 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:40.83    1:37.81    7  
                  46.19     1:37.81 (51.62)                                        
 11 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:47.19    1:39.66    6  
                  47.16     1:39.66 (52.50)                                        
 12 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              2:11.06    1:43.35    5  
                  46.03     1:43.35 (57.32)                                        
 13 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              1:59.13    1:51.84    4  
                  53.70     1:51.84 (58.14)                                        
 14 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              2:11.59Y   1:58.76    3  
                  55.52   1:58.76 (1:03.24)                                        
 15 Dawson, Canyon S          12 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:04.97    2  
 -- Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:21.81Y        DQ  
                  44.54          DQ (53.37)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                43.98      43.79   20  
  2 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                44.67      43.97   17  
  3 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD                 39.17Y     44.56   16  
  4 Chen, Madeline M           9 CBAC-MD                40.76Y     44.72   15  
  5 Jackson, Shelby M         10 North Baltimore-MD     50.52      45.04   14  
  6 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                 47.56      45.10   13  
  7 Marquez, Mary A            9 North Baltimore-MD     48.98      45.79   12  
  8 Willey, Addison R         10 GMAC-MD                44.91      46.48   11  
  9 Bonds, Gabby N            10 GMAC-MD                43.91      47.29    9  
 10 Frill, Morgan V            9 GMAC-MD                47.26      47.64    7  
 11 Hirsch, Holly A            9 North Baltimore-MD     49.69      47.93    6  
 12 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD                41.52Y     48.19    5  
 13 Tan, Tracy V              10 North Baltimore-MD     49.00      48.46    4  
                1:26.53           48.46 ( )                                        
 14 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD                38.53Y     48.70    3  
 15 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD                 48.85      49.09    2  
                1:26.43           49.09 ( )                                        
 16 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                55.70      49.67    1  
 17 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                57.67      49.72  
 18 Kurzatkowski, Julia        9 North Baltimore-MD     43.47Y     50.01  
 19 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                 42.82Y     50.13  
 20 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                50.60      50.23  
 21 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                48.78      50.93  
 22 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD                45.02Y     51.10  
 23 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                48.30Y     51.14  
 24 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 51.04      52.37  
 25 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                42.69Y     53.19  
 26 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD                49.10Y     54.62  
 27 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                47.86Y     55.50  
 28 Adams, Olivia K            9 MAC-MD                 50.91Y     56.84  
 29 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:02.22      57.44  
 30 Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              1:01.64      59.44  
 31 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                47.26Y     59.60  
 32 Jha, Lily                 10 MAC-MD               1:13.76    1:01.73  
 33 Lotito, Jillian C          9 MAC-MD               1:02.68Y   1:03.62  
 34 Grandieri, Sooki O         9 SPRC-MD              1:13.08    1:08.01  
 35 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               1:08.94    1:09.66  
 36 Corbin, Alana R            9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:13.25  
 -- Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                45.33Y        NS  
 -- Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD                 53.42Y        NS  
 -- Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD                 41.41Y        NS  
 -- Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                 42.09Y        NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 43.43      44.67   20  
  2 Hall, Eddie A             10 MAC-MD                 51.15      45.53   17  
  3 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                45.75      45.63   16  
  4 Wheeler, Riley H          10 GMAC-MD                40.89Y     46.55   15  
  5 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                46.14      46.57   14  
  6 Hoang, Jackson M          10 HAGY-MD                43.92S     46.59   12.5
  6 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                45.52      46.59   12.5
  8 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                47.52      47.89   11  
  9 Daugherty, Ethan E        10 UN-MD                  53.55      48.60    9  
 10 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                55.01      49.12    7  
 11 Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD                 50.13Y     49.15    6  
 12 Mets, Alexander L          9 North Baltimore-MD     42.80Y     49.32    5  
 13 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD                 42.55Y     50.12    4  
 14 Mesceda, Stanley           9 North Baltimore-MD     57.71      50.22    3  
 15 Scigala, Victor           10 North Baltimore-MD     43.43Y     50.40    2  
 16 Weaver, Logan N           10 Aqua Culture-MD        50.22      50.61    1  
 17 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 43.51Y     50.88  
 18 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                 47.22Y     50.98  
 19 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              1:00.27      51.13  
 20 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                47.26Y     51.21  
 21 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD                48.94      51.24  
 22 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 51.38      51.26  
 23 Mytsak, Yaroslav           9 North Baltimore-MD     44.04Y     51.36  
 24 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                47.90      51.44  
 25 Uglow, Nicholas C         10 CBAC-MD                54.33      52.89  
 26 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD                51.04      53.54  
 27 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                46.65Y     53.63  
 28 Jennings, Julian E         9 North Baltimore-MD     47.35Y     53.71  
 29 Waligorski, Kai K          9 GMAC-MD                52.92      54.00  
 30 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:03.55      54.39  
 31 Mengel, Zach R             9 NAAC-MD                50.84Y     54.85  
 32 Wargo, Carson D           10 GBSA-MD                49.22Y     54.95  
 33 Farls, Ben A               9 North Baltimore-MD     47.52Y     55.50  
 34 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD                48.85Y     56.02  
 35 Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                 52.41Y     56.87  
 36 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                59.20      59.07  
 37 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                49.25Y     59.18  
 38 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                57.07Y     59.54  
 39 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD                 58.95    1:00.32  
 40 Ruffin, Ethan G           10 ACA-MD                 49.27Y   1:01.54  
 41 Wilson, James T           10 MAC-MD                 52.01Y   1:03.63  
 42 Raney, Lucas P            10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:05.33  
                1:09.14         1:05.33 ( )                                        
 43 Taylor, Graham V           9 CGA-MD                 54.11Y   1:05.88  
 -- Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                39.93Y        NS  
 -- Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                46.50Y        NS  
 -- Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                48.22         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                 45.58Y        NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Kaled D         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.70         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 Aqua Culture-MD        39.87      38.79   20  
  2 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                40.19      38.97   17  
  3 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                39.28      38.98   16  
  4 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                39.98      39.65   15  
  5 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                39.28      39.86   14  
  6 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD                 36.55Y     39.92   13  
  7 Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD                 40.90      40.26   12  
  8 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD                 46.85      40.80   11  
  9 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                42.02      41.00    9  
 10 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                41.02      41.27    7  
 11 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                42.07      42.40    6  
 12 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                41.53      42.46    5  
 13 McGee, Maeve G            12 North Baltimore-MD     44.30      43.06    4  
 14 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                40.86      43.29    3  
 15 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 43.65      43.45    2  
 16 Jackson, Bailey J         12 North Baltimore-MD     41.79      43.94    1  
 17 Bruning, Riley C          11 North Baltimore-MD     49.52      44.32  
 18 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD                 39.48Y     44.37  
 19 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD                 38.75Y     44.38  
 20 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                43.25      44.49  
 21 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD                 46.33Y     44.74  
 22 Galletti, Sofia L         11 CBAC-MD                46.17      44.76  
 23 Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD                 40.53Y     46.66  
 24 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                 40.20Y     46.83  
 25 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD                41.07Y     46.94  
 26 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 44.42      47.45  
 27 Shanks, Noel V            11 SPRC-MD                47.67      47.70  
 28 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                48.12      47.97  
 29 Lebkicker, Madison C      11 SPRC-MD                42.25Y     48.08  
 30 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 57.10      49.18  
 31 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD                 56.12      49.43  
 31 Soltis, Mary A            11 SPRC-MD                48.18      49.43  
 33 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD                 51.11      50.43  
 34 Satre, Sophia M           11 MAC-MD                 44.99Y     51.25  
 35 McNamara, Catherine L     12 GBSA-MD                48.29Y     54.46  
 36 Corbin, Sadie M           12 GMAC-MD                48.70Y     55.71  
 37 Pantoja, Zoe L            11 BVA-MD                    NT      56.30  
 38 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD                49.93Y     58.47  
 39 Tandon, Suhane            11 MAC-MD               1:00.72    1:02.45  
 -- Ill, McKenna C            11 MAC-MD                 42.33Y        NS  
 -- Ludwig, Mairin E          11 North Baltimore-MD     39.50Y        NS  
 -- Pennell, Samantha L       11 GMAC-MD                44.66         NS  
 -- Capritta, Layna C         11 MAC-MD                 53.53         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD                 47.93      38.31   20  
  2 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                33.64Y     38.83   17  
  3 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD                 46.67      39.78   16  
  4 Shapsay, Ilan J           11 North Baltimore-MD     45.61      40.10   15  
  5 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD                 35.74Y     40.67   14  
  6 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD                40.37S     40.79   13  
  7 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD                 36.02Y     42.12   12  
  8 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                 42.01      42.18   11  
  9 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                39.62      42.43    9  
 10 Assoufid, Alexander N     12 North Baltimore-MD     36.48Y     43.08    7  
 11 Milman, Sean              11 North Baltimore-MD     47.42      44.01    6  
 12 Matteini, Thomas J        11 North Baltimore-MD     44.17      44.14    5  
 13 Davies, Cody J            11 ACA-MD                 46.74      44.39    4  
 14 Williamson, Ian G         11 MAC-MD                 43.83      44.41    3  
 15 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                 39.58Y     45.08    2  
 16 Erb, Nathaniel A          12 MAC-MD                 38.75Y     45.64    1  
 17 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 39.06Y     45.82  
 18 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                 39.98Y     47.19  
 19 McNemar, Ryan P           11 SPRC-MD                44.67      47.32  
 20 Guan, Robert Z            11 GBSA-MD                41.92Y     49.00  
 21 Sabins, Christopher M     12 SPRC-MD                58.63      49.19  
 22 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD                50.64      49.65  
 23 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                 42.13Y     50.12  
 24 Willey, Nolan A           12 GMAC-MD                56.84      50.36  
 25 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 41.56Y     50.70  
 26 Manning, Jack F           11 MAC-MD                 43.91Y     52.74  
 27 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD                 58.19      53.03  
 28 Miller, John H            11 ACA-MD                 48.72Y     53.73  
 29 Buettner, Calvin R        12 SPRC-MD                49.66Y     53.99  
 30 Wangdahl, Nathan M        11 BVA-MD               1:09.90S     56.84  
 31 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD                57.64    1:01.22  
 -- Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                 47.47Y        DQ  
 -- Uleckas-Meisinger, Anton  11 BVA-MD                 49.36Y        NS  
 -- Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD                42.68Y        NS  
 -- Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                 44.10Y        NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:25.19    1:18.88   20  
                  38.44     1:18.88 (40.44)                                        
  2 McKenna, Eliza R          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.63    1:21.20   17  
                  39.07     1:21.20 (42.13)                                        
  3 Eraso, Gabriella N         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.73    1:21.86   16  
                  38.69     1:21.86 (43.17)                                        
  4 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:26.71    1:24.32   15  
                  40.29     1:24.32 (44.03)                                        
  5 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD               1:40.27    1:25.47   14  
                  40.40     1:25.47 (45.07)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Holly A            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.92    1:25.76   13  
                  40.30     1:25.76 (45.46)                                        
  7 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:30.83    1:26.24   12  
                  42.25     1:26.24 (43.99)                                        
  8 Scharper, Grace M          9 UN-MD                1:34.52    1:28.57   11  
                  42.99     1:28.57 (45.58)                                        
  9 Tan, Tracy V              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.62    1:28.65    9  
                  41.83     1:28.65 (46.82)                                        
 10 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:29.23    1:29.22    7  
                  41.87     1:29.22 (47.35)                                        
 11 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               1:29.80    1:29.92    6  
                  43.81     1:29.92 (46.11)                                        
 12 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:26.09    1:30.14    5  
                  44.66     1:30.14 (45.48)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:33.36    1:30.27    4  
                  43.25     1:30.27 (47.02)                                        
 14 Jackson, Shelby M         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.86    1:30.41    3  
                  43.71     1:30.41 (46.70)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD               1:54.89    1:32.72    2  
                  42.23     1:32.72 (50.49)                                        
 16 Hall, Alex E              10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:23.78Y   1:35.42    1  
                  44.99     1:35.42 (50.43)                                        
 17 Marquez, Mary A            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.12    1:36.02  
                  46.88     1:36.02 (49.14)                                        
 18 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              1:46.37    1:37.11  
                  46.98     1:37.11 (50.13)                                        
 19 Kurzatkowski, Julia        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.56Y   1:38.16  
                  48.64     1:38.16 (49.52)                                        
 20 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD               1:37.92    1:40.88  
                  44.95     1:40.88 (55.93)                                        
 21 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              1:41.91    1:43.54  
                  48.74     1:43.54 (54.80)                                        
 22 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              1:34.44Y   1:44.45  
                  49.88     1:44.45 (54.57)                                        
 23 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:44.77  
                  49.42     1:44.77 (55.35)                                        
 24 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              2:08.33    1:48.87  
                  51.03     1:48.87 (57.84)                                        
 25 Chen, Madeline M           9 CBAC-MD              1:27.04Y   1:50.10  
                  50.08   1:50.10 (1:00.02)                                        
 26 Lotito, Jillian C          9 MAC-MD               1:53.37Y   2:11.25  
                1:00.31   2:11.25 (1:10.94)                                        
 27 Grandieri, Sooki O         9 SPRC-MD              2:01.59    2:14.00  
                  58.94   2:14.00 (1:15.06)                                        
 28 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               2:20.24    2:26.63  
                1:08.61   2:26.63 (1:18.02)                                        
 -- Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD               1:21.56Y        NS  
 -- Frill, Morgan V            9 GMAC-MD              1:59.47         NS  
 -- Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD               1:17.89Y        NS  
 -- Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD               1:46.62Y        NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD               1:26.72    1:20.66   20  
  2 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:23.86    1:21.92   17  
                  41.40     1:21.92 (40.52)                                        
  3 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:24.17    1:21.96   15.5
                  40.93     1:21.96 (41.03)                                        
  3 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              1:23.09    1:21.96   15.5
                  39.62     1:21.96 (42.34)                                        
  5 Daugherty, Ethan E        10 UN-MD                1:14.17Y   1:25.50   14  
                  41.00     1:25.50 (44.50)                                        
  6 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:24.78    1:26.12   13  
                  42.69     1:26.12 (43.43)                                        
  7 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              1:18.60Y   1:27.39   12  
                  42.11     1:27.39 (45.28)                                        
  8 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:24.08    1:27.47   11  
                  41.22     1:27.47 (46.25)                                        
  9 Scigala, Victor           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.30Y   1:32.31    9  
                  43.42     1:32.31 (48.89)                                        
 10 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:31.24    1:32.45    7  
                  42.58     1:32.45 (49.87)                                        
 11 Mytsak, Yaroslav           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.81Y   1:32.56    6  
                  44.10     1:32.56 (48.46)                                        
 12 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:52.23    1:32.68    5  
                  44.80     1:32.68 (47.88)                                        
 13 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD               1:20.14Y   1:32.76    4  
                  46.33     1:32.76 (46.43)                                        
 14 Mets, Alexander L          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.69Y   1:33.73    3  
                  45.82     1:33.73 (47.91)                                        
 15 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:32.31    1:35.27    2  
                  45.82     1:35.27 (49.45)                                        
 16 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD               1:20.07Y   1:35.48    1  
                  44.12     1:35.48 (51.36)                                        
 17 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD               1:39.34    1:35.94  
                  45.39     1:35.94 (50.55)                                        
 18 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD              1:32.91    1:38.91  
                  45.30     1:38.91 (53.61)                                        
 19 Uglow, Nicholas C         10 CBAC-MD              1:45.78    1:39.02  
                  44.03     1:39.02 (54.99)                                        
 20 Jennings, Julian E         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.83Y   1:39.38  
                  45.66     1:39.38 (53.72)                                        
 21 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD               1:28.11Y   1:42.00  
                  47.80     1:42.00 (54.20)                                        
 22 Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD               1:38.50Y   1:43.32  
                  49.21     1:43.32 (54.11)                                        
 23 Waligorski, Kai K          9 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:43.43  
                  48.01     1:43.43 (55.42)                                        
 23 Mesceda, Stanley           9 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.11    1:43.43  
                  48.29     1:43.43 (55.14)                                        
 25 Weaver, Logan N           10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:34.06    1:43.50  
                  49.69     1:43.50 (53.81)                                        
 26 Mengel, Zach R             9 NAAC-MD              1:40.79Y   1:46.07  
                  50.89     1:46.07 (55.18)                                        
 27 Ruffin, Ethan G           10 ACA-MD               1:29.08Y   1:54.35  
                  51.27   1:54.35 (1:03.08)                                        
 28 Wargo, Carson D           10 GBSA-MD              1:42.35Y   1:54.52  
                  52.96   1:54.52 (1:01.56)                                        
 29 Raney, Lucas P            10 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:02.97  
                  53.76   2:02.97 (1:09.21)                                        
 30 Taylor, Graham V           9 CGA-MD               1:51.67Y   2:04.73  
 31 Wilson, James T           10 MAC-MD               1:47.44Y   2:11.67  
 32 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               1:59.88    2:24.85  
                1:04.64   2:24.85 (1:20.21)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD              1:30.46Y        NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Kaled D         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.81         NS  
 -- Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD              1:45.93Y        NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD               1:32.02Y        NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               1:19.64    1:12.45   20  
                  34.01     1:12.45 (38.44)                                        
  2 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:05.64Y   1:12.49   17  
                  34.70     1:12.49 (37.79)                                        
  3 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:16.39    1:12.98   16  
                  35.39     1:12.98 (37.59)                                        
  4 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:17.59    1:15.24   15  
                  36.09     1:15.24 (39.15)                                        
  5 Jackson, Bailey J         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.82    1:15.36   14  
                  36.38     1:15.36 (38.98)                                        
  6 Pennell, Samantha L       11 GMAC-MD              1:17.83    1:17.73   13  
                  36.98     1:17.73 (40.75)                                        
  7 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:21.25    1:17.82   12  
                  37.63     1:17.82 (40.19)                                        
  8 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               1:24.05    1:17.96   11  
                  37.89     1:17.96 (40.07)                                        
  9 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               1:15.12    1:17.97    9  
                  38.08     1:17.97 (39.89)                                        
 10 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:20.45    1:18.77    7  
                  38.66     1:18.77 (40.11)                                        
 11 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:18.84    1:18.98    6  
                  37.19     1:18.98 (41.79)                                        
 12 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:21.93    1:19.27    5  
                  38.66     1:19.27 (40.61)                                        
 13 Bruning, Riley C          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.55    1:19.79    4  
                  39.75     1:19.79 (40.04)                                        
 14 Frazier, Ryan P           11 MAC-MD               1:33.82    1:19.88    3  
                  39.01     1:19.88 (40.87)                                        
 15 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:20.43    1:20.23    2  
                  38.80     1:20.23 (41.43)                                        
 16 McGee, Maeve G            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.41    1:21.07    1  
                  38.05     1:21.07 (43.02)                                        
 17 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD              1:13.34Y   1:21.79  
                  41.13     1:21.79 (40.66)                                        
 18 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              1:32.88S   1:21.88  
                  38.50     1:21.88 (43.38)                                        
 19 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:38.89    1:22.55  
                  39.43     1:22.55 (43.12)                                        
 20 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              1:26.96    1:23.06  
                  41.25     1:23.06 (41.81)                                        
 21 Lueders, Hannah M         11 BVA-MD               1:23.56    1:23.69  
                  40.27     1:23.69 (43.42)                                        
 22 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:19.94    1:23.85  
                  41.52     1:23.85 (42.33)                                        
 23 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD               1:24.54    1:24.01  
                  39.77     1:24.01 (44.24)                                        
 24 Lebkicker, Madison C      11 SPRC-MD              1:15.91Y   1:25.18  
                  40.03     1:25.18 (45.15)                                        
 25 Shanks, Noel V            11 SPRC-MD              1:26.73    1:25.75  
                  40.15     1:25.75 (45.60)                                        
 26 Galletti, Sofia L         11 CBAC-MD              1:36.74    1:25.89  
                  40.58     1:25.89 (45.31)                                        
 27 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:23.67Y   1:28.14  
 28 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD               1:23.92Y   1:28.68  
                  41.83     1:28.68 (46.85)                                        
 29 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD               1:15.74Y   1:29.09  
                  44.26     1:29.09 (44.83)                                        
 30 Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD               1:23.85Y   1:30.48  
                  42.23     1:30.48 (48.25)                                        
 31 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               1:46.58    1:30.60  
                  45.35     1:30.60 (45.25)                                        
 32 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:31.33  
                  40.99     1:31.33 (50.34)                                        
 33 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD               1:20.68Y   1:31.82  
                  43.59     1:31.82 (48.23)                                        
 34 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               1:36.27    1:34.50  
                  45.74     1:34.50 (48.76)                                        
 35 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD              1:24.71Y   1:34.99  
                  44.32     1:34.99 (50.67)                                        
 36 Giglio-Tos, Angelina B    12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:38.02    1:38.11  
                  44.73     1:38.11 (53.38)                                        
 37 Pantoja, Zoe L            11 BVA-MD               1:57.90S   1:49.85  
 38 Tandon, Suhane            11 MAC-MD               1:59.70Y   1:55.94  
                  55.44   1:55.94 (1:00.50)                                        
 39 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD              1:38.09Y   1:56.75  
                  55.36   1:56.75 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Ill, McKenna C            11 MAC-MD               1:20.24Y        NS  
 -- Ludwig, Mairin E          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.63Y        NS  
 -- Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:29.22         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:17.10    1:12.00   20  
  2 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD               1:31.86    1:13.41   17  
                  35.45     1:13.41 (37.96)                                        
  3 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              1:15.47    1:13.53   16  
                  36.81     1:13.53 (36.72)                                        
  4 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD               1:15.97    1:14.08   15  
                  34.92     1:14.08 (39.16)                                        
  5 Gaffar, Asher B           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.97    1:15.49   14  
                  37.79     1:15.49 (37.70)                                        
  6 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:06.53Y   1:15.52   13  
                  36.11     1:15.52 (39.41)                                        
  7 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               1:05.73Y   1:16.05   12  
                  36.99     1:16.05 (39.06)                                        
  8 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:29.11    1:16.53   11  
                  36.94     1:16.53 (39.59)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD               1:06.17Y   1:16.58    9  
                  35.04     1:16.58 (41.54)                                        
 10 Davies, Cody J            11 ACA-MD               1:06.83Y   1:16.98    7  
                  35.88     1:16.98 (41.10)                                        
 11 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:23.18    1:17.45    6  
                  37.79     1:17.45 (39.66)                                        
 12 Milman, Sean              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.78    1:18.35    5  
                  36.79     1:18.35 (41.56)                                        
 13 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD              1:20.45S   1:18.57    4  
                  37.79     1:18.57 (40.78)                                        
 14 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:23.86    1:19.11    3  
                  37.55     1:19.11 (41.56)                                        
 15 Shapsay, Ilan J           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.78    1:19.18    2  
                  38.14     1:19.18 (41.04)                                        
 16 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:10.12Y   1:19.42    1  
                  38.36     1:19.42 (41.06)                                        
 17 Matteini, Thomas J        11 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.77    1:20.43  
                  38.88     1:20.43 (41.55)                                        
 18 Williamson, Ian G         11 MAC-MD               1:21.42    1:20.87  
                  36.49     1:20.87 (44.38)                                        
 19 Milburn, Jake T           12 HAGY-MD              1:06.80Y   1:21.01  
                  36.77     1:21.01 (44.24)                                        
 20 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:30.90    1:22.82  
                  42.22     1:22.82 (40.60)                                        
 21 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD               1:22.40    1:24.23  
                  39.47     1:24.23 (44.76)                                        
 22 Assoufid, Alexander N     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.85Y   1:25.11  
                  40.52     1:25.11 (44.59)                                        
 23 Erb, Nathaniel A          12 MAC-MD               1:30.80    1:25.21  
                  39.26     1:25.21 (45.95)                                        
 24 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               1:39.60    1:25.92  
                  40.40     1:25.92 (45.52)                                        
 25 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              1:25.42    1:26.56  
                  40.94     1:26.56 (45.62)                                        
 26 Sabins, Christopher M     12 SPRC-MD              1:38.17    1:27.41  
                  40.18     1:27.41 (47.23)                                        
 27 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD               1:21.06Y   1:27.45  
                  43.24     1:27.45 (44.21)                                        
 28 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              1:34.85    1:29.25  
                  42.38     1:29.25 (46.87)                                        
 29 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD               1:18.75Y   1:29.75  
                  42.79     1:29.75 (46.96)                                        
 30 Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD               1:12.76Y   1:30.22  
                  43.98     1:30.22 (46.24)                                        
 31 Miller, John H            11 ACA-MD               1:19.58Y   1:31.59  
                  44.03     1:31.59 (47.56)                                        
 32 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              1:24.71Y   1:34.03  
                  46.92     1:34.03 (47.11)                                        
 33 James, Ayden N            11 UN-MD                     NT    1:34.39  
                  45.90     1:34.39 (48.49)                                        
 34 Majka, Noah J             11 UN-MD                     NT    1:34.43  
                  43.35     1:34.43 (51.08)                                        
 35 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD               1:26.47Y   1:36.34  
 36 Wangdahl, Nathan M        11 BVA-MD               1:31.53Y   1:36.50  
                  46.99     1:36.50 (49.51)                                        
 37 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               1:53.91    1:36.55  
                  44.00     1:36.55 (52.55)                                        
 38 Guan, Robert Z            11 GBSA-MD              1:39.66Y   1:46.32  
                  47.42     1:46.32 (58.90)                                        
 39 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD              1:52.62    2:02.00  
 -- Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               1:12.91         DQ  
                  35.66          DQ (38.51)                                        
 -- Dawson, Canyon S          12 GBSA-MD              1:33.91         NS  
 -- Uleckas-Meisinger, Anton  11 BVA-MD               1:30.95Y        NS  
 -- Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD               1:20.17Y        NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              5:38.41    5:12.21   20  
                  34.28     1:11.30 (37.02)     1:50.56 (39.26)     2:29.66 (39.10)
        3:09.42 (39.76)     3:49.39 (39.97)     4:32.33 (42.94)     5:12.21 (39.88)
  2 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              7:24.92    5:13.23   17  
                  35.33     1:14.55 (39.22)     1:55.19 (40.64)     2:34.72 (39.53)
        3:15.52 (40.80)     3:55.18 (39.66)     4:35.73 (40.55)     5:13.23 (37.50)
  3 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              5:23.68    5:16.31   16  
                  35.19     1:13.60 (38.41)     1:54.17 (40.57)     2:34.76 (40.59)
        3:15.81 (41.05)     3:56.83 (41.02)     4:37.54 (40.71)     5:16.31 (38.77)
  4 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              5:17.21    5:17.87   15  
                  34.34     1:13.52 (39.18)     1:54.00 (40.48)     2:35.27 (41.27)
        3:17.22 (41.95)     3:58.59 (41.37)     4:39.07 (40.48)     5:17.87 (38.80)
  5 Tosten, Sierra            14 HAGY-MD              6:04.81Y   5:18.70   14  
                  33.94     1:13.36 (39.42)     1:54.82 (41.46)     2:36.29 (41.47)
        3:17.99 (41.70)     3:59.87 (41.88)     4:40.85 (40.98)     5:18.70 (37.85)
  6 Anderson, Lauren M        11 ACA-MD               6:15.22Y   5:25.20   13  
                  35.57     1:16.42 (40.85)     1:58.07 (41.65)     2:39.54 (41.47)
        3:20.57 (41.03)     4:01.63 (41.06)     4:42.80 (41.17)     5:25.20 (42.40)
  7 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              6:19.76Y   5:26.90   12  
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)     1:59.08 (42.35)     2:42.54 (43.46)
        3:24.27 (41.73)     4:06.06 (41.79)     4:47.16 (41.10)     5:26.90 (39.74)
  8 Seek, Haleigh G           15 MAC-MD               5:27.47    5:27.46   11  
                  35.58     1:15.89 (40.31)     1:58.05 (42.16)     2:40.92 (42.87)
        3:23.82 (42.90)     4:06.75 (42.93)     4:47.89 (41.14)     5:27.46 (39.57)
  9 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              5:55.20Y   5:27.78    9  
                  37.63     1:17.50 (39.87)     1:59.75 (42.25)     2:40.94 (41.19)
        3:23.37 (42.43)     4:04.70 (41.33)     4:47.54 (42.84)     5:27.78 (40.24)
 10 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               5:37.85    5:28.22    7  
                  36.45     1:16.73 (40.28)     1:58.59 (41.86)     2:41.02 (42.43)
        3:23.89 (42.87)     4:07.33 (43.44)     4:48.99 (41.66)     5:28.22 (39.23)
 11 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               5:47.88Y   5:30.85    6  
                  36.22     1:17.59 (41.37)     1:59.28 (41.69)     2:42.49 (43.21)
        3:24.87 (42.38)     4:08.68 (43.81)     4:49.67 (40.99)     5:30.85 (41.18)
 12 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              5:42.67    5:30.96    5  
                  37.27     1:20.23 (42.96)     2:04.60 (44.37)     2:46.94 (42.34)
        3:28.78 (41.84)     4:08.72 (39.94)     4:52.53 (43.81)     5:30.96 (38.43)
 13 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              5:57.16    5:33.99    4  
                  36.78     1:17.87 (41.09)     2:01.36 (43.49)     2:44.41 (43.05)
        3:28.36 (43.95)     4:10.73 (42.37)   5:33.99 (1:23.26)                    
 14 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD              6:09.41Y   5:35.19    3  
                  35.57     1:15.96 (40.39)     1:59.09 (43.13)     2:42.47 (43.38)
        3:26.67 (44.20)     4:10.90 (44.23)     4:55.29 (44.39)     5:35.19 (39.90)
 15 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              6:42.27Y   5:35.30    2  
                  36.39     1:18.28 (41.89)     2:01.46 (43.18)     2:45.06 (43.60)
        3:28.06 (43.00)     4:12.10 (44.04)     4:53.53 (41.43)     5:35.30 (41.77)
 16 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              7:57.03Y   5:36.93    1  
                  36.23     1:18.81 (42.58)     2:01.61 (42.80)     2:46.17 (44.56)
        3:29.46 (43.29)     4:13.47 (44.01)     4:56.08 (42.61)     5:36.93 (40.85)
 17 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              6:07.67Y   5:36.96  
                  38.54     1:21.70 (43.16)     2:04.12 (42.42)     2:46.83 (42.71)
        3:29.32 (42.49)     4:12.41 (43.09)     4:54.78 (42.37)     5:36.96 (42.18)
 18 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD              6:22.69Y   5:37.72  
                  38.35     1:21.63 (43.28)     2:03.92 (42.29)     2:47.88 (43.96)
        3:29.66 (41.78)     4:13.25 (43.59)     4:55.66 (42.41)     5:37.72 (42.06)
 19 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD                   NT    5:40.03  
                  36.57     1:17.94 (41.37)     2:01.91 (43.97)     2:45.54 (43.63)
        3:30.57 (45.03)     4:14.50 (43.93)     4:58.60 (44.10)     5:40.03 (41.43)
 20 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              6:05.75Y   5:44.58  
                  38.27     1:21.25 (42.98)     2:05.63 (44.38)     2:48.69 (43.06)
        3:33.87 (45.18)     4:17.30 (43.43)     5:02.34 (45.04)     5:44.58 (42.24)
 21 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              6:22.62    5:45.29  
                  38.57     1:22.23 (43.66)     2:07.39 (45.16)     2:52.12 (44.73)
        3:37.03 (44.91)     4:20.41 (43.38)     5:02.38 (41.97)     5:45.29 (42.91)
 22 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               7:01.39Y   5:45.41  
                  39.15     1:22.11 (42.96)     2:06.64 (44.53)     2:50.53 (43.89)
        3:34.44 (43.91)     4:17.99 (43.55)     5:02.99 (45.00)     5:45.41 (42.42)
 23 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD              6:39.88Y   5:50.26  
                  35.52     1:18.38 (42.86)     2:04.54 (46.16)     2:47.64 (43.10)
        3:33.81 (46.17)     4:18.90 (45.09)     5:06.78 (47.88)     5:50.26 (43.48)
 24 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:59.07  
                  42.00     1:27.99 (45.99)     2:15.38 (47.39)     3:02.69 (47.31)
        3:49.72 (47.03)     4:35.98 (46.26)     5:18.23 (42.25)     5:59.07 (40.84)
 25 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD                   NT    6:03.76  
                  40.17     1:26.38 (46.21)     2:14.43 (48.05)     3:01.85 (47.42)
        3:49.94 (48.09)     4:36.26 (46.32)     5:21.92 (45.66)     6:03.76 (41.84)
 26 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              6:13.06    6:05.55  
                  43.17     1:29.74 (46.57)     2:16.69 (46.95)     3:04.65 (47.96)
        3:51.07 (46.42)     4:37.47 (46.40)     5:23.45 (45.98)     6:05.55 (42.10)
 27 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              7:24.17Y   6:14.29  
                  39.96     1:25.92 (45.96)     2:13.99 (48.07)     3:02.95 (48.96)
        3:51.60 (48.65)     4:41.60 (50.00)     5:28.54 (46.94)     6:14.29 (45.75)
 28 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD              6:40.57    6:15.22  
                  44.06     1:32.27 (48.21)     2:20.96 (48.69)     3:09.73 (48.77)
        3:59.71 (49.98)     4:46.42 (46.71)     5:33.77 (47.35)     6:15.22 (41.45)
 29 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:20.19  
                  40.52     1:25.75 (45.23)     2:12.17 (46.42)     3:02.22 (50.05)
        3:51.35 (49.13)     4:43.01 (51.66)     5:32.67 (49.66)     6:20.19 (47.52)
 30 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              6:20.99    6:21.68  
                  44.59     1:34.53 (49.94)     2:23.89 (49.36)     3:14.56 (50.67)
        4:02.96 (48.40)     4:51.88 (48.92)     5:38.91 (47.03)     6:21.68 (42.77)
 31 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              6:24.13    6:24.54  
                  43.85     1:33.55 (49.70)     2:23.66 (50.11)     3:13.15 (49.49)
        4:02.26 (49.11)     4:51.40 (49.14)     5:39.05 (47.65)     6:24.54 (45.49)
 32 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              7:00.88    6:31.60  
                  45.43     1:37.00 (51.57)     2:27.28 (50.28)     3:17.48 (50.20)
        4:06.80 (49.32)     4:56.88 (50.08)     5:45.42 (48.54)     6:31.60 (46.18)
 33 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:39.55  
                  44.43     1:35.60 (51.17)     2:26.63 (51.03)     3:18.93 (52.30)
        4:10.65 (51.72)     5:02.69 (52.04)     5:52.78 (50.09)     6:39.55 (46.77)
 34 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:54.68  
                  47.31     1:42.02 (54.71)     2:36.47 (54.45)     3:31.49 (55.02)
        4:24.74 (53.25)     5:17.98 (53.24)     6:08.38 (50.40)     6:54.68 (46.30)
 -- Knauer, Grace E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               5:53.89         NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              6:03.02         NS  
 -- Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               5:39.18         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              7:09.58Y        NS  
 -- Rossman, Allison G        15 MAC-MD               5:34.96         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              5:19.95    4:41.77   20  
                  32.27     1:07.77 (35.50)     1:42.99 (35.22)     2:20.41 (37.42)
        2:55.70 (35.29)     3:31.64 (35.94)     4:06.43 (34.79)     4:41.77 (35.34)
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              5:54.01Y   4:47.64   17  
                  32.97     1:08.25 (35.28)     1:44.97 (36.72)     2:21.66 (36.69)
        2:59.20 (37.54)     3:35.63 (36.43)     4:12.95 (37.32)     4:47.64 (34.69)
  3 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              5:08.90    4:51.91   16  
                  30.87     1:06.73 (35.86)     1:44.02 (37.29)     2:21.15 (37.13)
        2:58.55 (37.40)     3:36.66 (38.11)     4:14.66 (38.00)     4:51.91 (37.25)
  4 Bednarski, Daniel M       14 ACA-MD               5:11.99    4:55.01   15  
                  31.69     1:06.75 (35.06)     1:44.27 (37.52)     2:21.56 (37.29)
        2:59.83 (38.27)     3:38.12 (38.29)     4:17.40 (39.28)     4:55.01 (37.61)
  5 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              5:44.69Y   5:00.05   14  
                  32.65     1:09.87 (37.22)     1:49.50 (39.63)     2:28.14 (38.64)
        3:06.33 (38.19)     3:44.38 (38.05)     4:23.54 (39.16)     5:00.05 (36.51)
  6 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              5:40.34Y   5:00.11   13  
                  34.45     1:12.29 (37.84)     1:50.23 (37.94)     2:28.43 (38.20)
        3:06.32 (37.89)     3:45.08 (38.76)     4:23.91 (38.83)     5:00.11 (36.20)
  7 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              6:45.32Y   5:02.76   12  
                  32.68     1:10.60 (37.92)     1:49.39 (38.79)     2:29.05 (39.66)
        3:08.15 (39.10)     3:47.68 (39.53)     4:26.02 (38.34)     5:02.76 (36.74)
  8 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              6:15.86Y   5:04.15   11  
                  36.00     1:15.52 (39.52)     1:55.08 (39.56)     2:34.71 (39.63)
        3:13.74 (39.03)     3:52.50 (38.76)     4:29.04 (36.54)     5:04.15 (35.11)
  9 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               5:27.60    5:06.36    9  
                  33.71                             1:51.12 ( )   5:06.36 (3:15.24)
 10 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               6:12.71Y   5:08.61    7  
                  34.08     1:10.77 (36.69)     1:49.97 (39.20)     2:28.87 (38.90)
        3:09.82 (40.95)     3:49.90 (40.08)     4:31.09 (41.19)     5:08.61 (37.52)
 11 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               5:15.47    5:08.62    6  
                  32.85     1:09.87 (37.02)     1:49.32 (39.45)     2:29.46 (40.14)
        3:09.45 (39.99)     3:49.59 (40.14)     4:29.31 (39.72)     5:08.62 (39.31)
 12 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              5:53.60    5:10.38    5  
                  34.92     1:13.74 (38.82)     1:54.58 (40.84)     2:34.41 (39.83)
        3:15.79 (41.38)     3:55.34 (39.55)     4:34.11 (38.77)     5:10.38 (36.27)
 13 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              5:18.40    5:11.74    4  
                  35.93     1:14.61 (38.68)     1:55.06 (40.45)     2:34.58 (39.52)
        3:14.44 (39.86)     3:53.92 (39.48)     4:33.91 (39.99)     5:11.74 (37.83)
 14 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD               5:42.40    5:13.08    3  
                  33.98     1:11.49 (37.51)     1:51.55 (40.06)     2:30.56 (39.01)
        3:11.65 (41.09)     3:51.75 (40.10)     4:33.35 (41.60)     5:13.08 (39.73)
 15 Anderson, Griffin R       14 SPRC-MD              6:52.92Y   5:15.77    1.5
                  34.72     1:14.09 (39.37)     1:54.81 (40.72)     2:34.80 (39.99)
        3:15.97 (41.17)     3:55.89 (39.92)     4:35.78 (39.89)     5:15.77 (39.99)
 15 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               5:17.80    5:15.77    1.5
                  32.50     1:10.27 (37.77)     1:49.30 (39.03)     2:30.00 (40.70)
        3:10.52 (40.52)     3:52.35 (41.83)     4:33.30 (40.95)     5:15.77 (42.47)
 17 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               6:00.17    5:17.95  
                  33.47     1:13.82 (40.35)     1:54.10 (40.28)     2:35.31 (41.21)
        3:16.49 (41.18)     3:58.00 (41.51)     4:38.93 (40.93)     5:17.95 (39.02)
 18 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               5:41.35Y   5:18.07  
                  33.57     1:11.29 (37.72)     1:52.06 (40.77)     2:32.84 (40.78)
        3:15.22 (42.38)     3:56.62 (41.40)     4:38.98 (42.36)     5:18.07 (39.09)
 19 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               5:26.33    5:18.73  
                  35.81     1:14.51 (38.70)     1:55.30 (40.79)     2:35.67 (40.37)
        3:16.85 (41.18)     3:57.02 (40.17)     4:37.90 (40.88)     5:18.73 (40.83)
 20 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              5:55.88Y   5:26.18  
                  35.13     1:16.38 (41.25)     1:57.74 (41.36)     2:39.36 (41.62)
        3:20.95 (41.59)     4:03.95 (43.00)     4:46.26 (42.31)     5:26.18 (39.92)
 21 Braun, Janos I            13 GMAC-MD                   NT    5:30.36  
                  38.28     1:21.48 (43.20)     2:04.57 (43.09)     2:47.89 (43.32)
        3:29.49 (41.60)     4:11.61 (42.12)     4:50.58 (38.97)     5:30.36 (39.78)
 22 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               6:11.33    5:36.07  
                  35.01     1:13.35 (38.34)     1:55.14 (41.79)     2:37.34 (42.20)
        3:23.08 (45.74)     4:08.14 (45.06)     4:55.36 (47.22)     5:36.07 (40.71)
 23 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              5:52.13    5:36.26  
                  37.40     1:20.01 (42.61)     2:02.99 (42.98)     2:46.01 (43.02)
        3:28.96 (42.95)     4:12.48 (43.52)     4:56.05 (43.57)     5:36.26 (40.21)
 24 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              5:49.50    5:37.02  
                  37.44     1:20.27 (42.83)     2:03.49 (43.22)     2:46.24 (42.75)
        3:30.49 (44.25)     4:14.12 (43.63)     4:56.95 (42.83)     5:37.02 (40.07)
 25 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               5:43.08    5:49.55  
                  37.73     1:19.30 (41.57)     2:02.53 (43.23)     2:47.40 (44.87)
        3:32.42 (45.02)     4:17.50 (45.08)     5:03.50 (46.00)     5:49.55 (46.05)
 26 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              5:49.99    5:50.40  
                  39.23     1:23.38 (44.15)     2:08.59 (45.21)     2:54.19 (45.60)
        3:39.83 (45.64)     4:24.63 (44.80)     5:09.00 (44.37)     5:50.40 (41.40)
 27 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              6:35.93Y   5:57.47  
                  38.26     1:24.34 (46.08)     2:10.77 (46.43)     2:57.80 (47.03)
        3:43.66 (45.86)     4:30.76 (47.10)     5:16.05 (45.29)     5:57.47 (41.42)
 28 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              6:04.48    6:01.40  
                  40.95     1:26.08 (45.13)     2:14.22 (48.14)     2:59.57 (45.35)
        3:47.73 (48.16)     4:33.85 (46.12)     5:20.53 (46.68)     6:01.40 (40.87)
 29 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              6:21.04    6:07.90  
                  41.89     1:28.69 (46.80)     2:16.49 (47.80)     3:04.61 (48.12)
        3:52.20 (47.59)     4:38.78 (46.58)     5:25.30 (46.52)     6:07.90 (42.60)
 30 Davies, Cody J            11 ACA-MD               6:38.06Y   6:09.12  
                  39.07     1:24.87 (45.80)     2:13.39 (48.52)     3:00.36 (46.97)
        3:49.11 (48.75)     4:36.70 (47.59)     5:23.38 (46.68)     6:09.12 (45.74)
 31 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              7:07.89Y   6:11.73  
                  40.46     1:29.04 (48.58)     2:15.21 (46.17)     3:04.10 (48.89)
        3:51.18 (47.08)     4:39.04 (47.86)     5:24.76 (45.72)     6:11.73 (46.97)
 32 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD               7:51.47Y   6:17.38  
                  40.56     1:29.47 (48.91)     2:17.05 (47.58)     3:05.71 (48.66)
        3:53.71 (48.00)     4:42.80 (49.09)     5:31.46 (48.66)     6:17.38 (45.92)
 33 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD               6:47.26    6:17.84  
                  40.11     1:26.32 (46.21)     2:15.38 (49.06)     3:03.84 (48.46)
        3:55.42 (51.58)     4:44.55 (49.13)     5:32.61 (48.06)     6:17.84 (45.23)
 34 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              7:16.95Y   6:27.63  
                  45.43     1:35.91 (50.48)     2:24.97 (49.06)     3:13.44 (48.47)
        4:03.48 (50.04)     4:52.26 (48.78)   6:27.63 (1:35.37)                    
 35 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              6:32.86    6:27.77  
                  44.51     1:34.41 (49.90)     2:24.15 (49.74)     3:13.73 (49.58)
        4:03.65 (49.92)     4:53.88 (50.23)     5:42.55 (48.67)     6:27.77 (45.22)
 36 Morris, Peter I           11 CBAC-MD                   NT    7:05.93  
                  45.00                             2:32.84 ( )     3:28.42 (55.58)
        4:28.20 (59.78)     5:20.66 (52.46)     6:17.60 (56.94)     7:05.93 (48.33)
 37 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD                   NT    7:22.02  
                  44.00     1:39.65 (55.65)     2:36.74 (57.09)     3:34.61 (57.87)
        4:33.42 (58.81)     5:29.76 (56.34)     6:27.15 (57.39)     7:22.02 (54.87)
 -- Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              5:17.56         DQ  
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)     1:48.51 (39.62)     2:27.97 (39.46)
        3:08.01 (40.04)     3:48.19 (40.18)     4:28.72 (40.53)          DQ (37.75)
 -- Arnold, Jack D            14 GMAC-MD              6:31.55         NS  
 -- Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              6:10.25         NS  
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD              6:18.85Y        NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              5:49.47         NS  
 -- Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              2:27.00Y   2:48.73   20  
                  34.46     1:18.94 (44.48)     2:11.63 (52.69)     2:48.73 (37.10)
  2 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              2:58.29    2:49.06   17  
                  36.61     1:18.94 (42.33)     2:14.53 (55.59)     2:49.06 (34.53)
  3 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              2:58.32    2:49.18   16  
                  36.28     1:17.69 (41.41)     2:13.12 (55.43)     2:49.18 (36.06)
  4 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               3:00.02    2:55.38   15  
                  35.11     1:19.13 (44.02)     2:14.83 (55.70)     2:55.38 (40.55)
  5 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              3:10.73    2:59.09   14  
                  40.74     1:27.35 (46.61)     2:20.60 (53.25)     2:59.09 (38.49)
  6 Arnold, Karis L           14 GMAC-MD              3:03.73    3:00.16   13  
                  41.82     1:29.61 (47.79)     2:21.82 (52.21)     3:00.16 (38.34)
  7 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD              3:21.78    3:00.70   12  
                  41.90     1:28.18 (46.28)     2:21.54 (53.36)     3:00.70 (39.16)
  8 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              2:34.80Y   3:01.14   11  
                  38.51     1:26.72 (48.21)     2:17.72 (51.00)     3:01.14 (43.42)
  9 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               2:41.16Y   3:01.62    9  
                  38.63     1:25.26 (46.63)     2:20.81 (55.55)     3:01.62 (40.81)
 10 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               3:00.17    3:01.76    7  
                  43.48     1:30.34 (46.86)     2:21.30 (50.96)     3:01.76 (40.46)
 11 Anderson, Lauren M        11 ACA-MD               2:40.27Y   3:01.85    6  
                  37.90     1:23.49 (45.59)     2:23.28 (59.79)     3:01.85 (38.57)
 12 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              3:04.39    3:03.25    5  
                  39.61     1:28.41 (48.80)     2:22.75 (54.34)     3:03.25 (40.50)
 13 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD               2:38.17Y   3:03.97    4  
                  38.95     1:25.64 (46.69)     2:24.51 (58.87)     3:03.97 (39.46)
 14 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               2:46.70Y   3:06.51    3  
                  41.99     1:30.31 (48.32)     2:24.98 (54.67)     3:06.51 (41.53)
 15 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              3:21.93    3:08.60    2  
                  42.87     1:30.26 (47.39)     2:24.49 (54.23)     3:08.60 (44.11)
 16 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD              2:43.96Y   3:10.29    1  
                  43.76     1:33.69 (49.93)     2:30.71 (57.02)     3:10.29 (39.58)
 17 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              2:46.57Y   3:10.34  
                  44.29     1:31.64 (47.35)     2:26.12 (54.48)     3:10.34 (44.22)
 18 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              3:13.75    3:15.12  
                  40.66     1:31.45 (50.79)     2:28.13 (56.68)     3:15.12 (46.99)
 19 Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD               3:21.62    3:16.91  
                  44.25     1:34.54 (50.29)     2:34.18 (59.64)     3:16.91 (42.73)
 20 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               3:30.67    3:18.18  
                  44.13     1:35.11 (50.98)   2:35.17 (1:00.06)     3:18.18 (43.01)
 21 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              3:18.73    3:22.50  
                  45.92     1:35.12 (49.20)   2:37.40 (1:02.28)     3:22.50 (45.10)
 22 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               3:44.97    3:22.70  
                  41.51     1:35.91 (54.40)     2:35.54 (59.63)     3:22.70 (47.16)
 23 Willey, Jaelynn R         14 GMAC-MD              3:23.33    3:23.05  
                  45.32     1:36.67 (51.35)   2:41.41 (1:04.74)     3:23.05 (41.64)
 24 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               3:01.53Y   3:23.31  
                  43.92     1:36.18 (52.26)   2:39.23 (1:03.05)     3:23.31 (44.08)
 25 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              3:28.21    3:24.43  
                  53.31     1:43.07 (49.76)     2:41.01 (57.94)     3:24.43 (43.42)
 26 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              3:28.25    3:26.30  
                  54.56     1:45.49 (50.93)     2:44.19 (58.70)     3:26.30 (42.11)
 27 Meyer, Emily T            13 Aqua Culture-MD      3:10.64Y   3:36.68  
                  47.32     1:47.29 (59.97)   2:52.54 (1:05.25)     3:36.68 (44.14)
 28 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              3:37.56    3:38.72  
                  50.19     1:46.24 (56.05)   2:51.89 (1:05.65)     3:38.72 (46.83)
 29 Whittington, Josie M      13 SPRC-MD              3:27.14Y   3:50.84  
                1:01.16     1:57.52 (56.36)     2:54.61 (57.09)     3:50.84 (56.23)
 30 Sink, Jillian T           14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:24.81Y   3:55.86  
                  49.92     1:49.32 (59.40)   3:01.35 (1:12.03)     3:55.86 (54.51)
 31 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               4:59.49    4:37.71  
                1:02.94   2:16.46 (1:13.52)   3:38.67 (1:22.21)     4:37.71 (59.04)
 -- Rossman, Allison G        15 MAC-MD               2:58.41         NS  
 -- Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD               2:40.84Y        NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              2:33.96Y        NS  
 -- Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               3:03.96Y        NS  
 -- Knauer, Grace E           13 SPRC-MD              3:31.89         NS  
 -- Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              4:23.59         NS  
 -- Soltis, Grace J           16 SPRC-MD              3:40.45Y        NS  
 -- Longmore, Bella R          9 GMAC-MD              3:51.93Y        NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Tucker H           15 ACA-MD                    NT    2:33.92   20  
                  28.44     1:06.29 (37.85)     1:56.05 (49.76)     2:33.92 (37.87)
  2 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:48.88    2:34.79   17  
                  30.77     1:12.52 (41.75)     1:58.39 (45.87)     2:34.79 (36.40)
  3 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:39.14   16  
                  34.39     1:16.92 (42.53)     2:02.10 (45.18)     2:39.14 (37.04)
  4 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:54.19    2:45.29   15  
                  34.88     1:18.87 (43.99)     2:12.50 (53.63)     2:45.29 (32.79)
  5 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              2:46.60    2:45.37   14  
                  36.63     1:21.06 (44.43)     2:08.53 (47.47)     2:45.37 (36.84)
  6 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:47.93    2:45.77   13  
                  37.71     1:20.33 (42.62)     2:08.95 (48.62)     2:45.77 (36.82)
  7 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               2:23.70Y   2:48.76   12  
                  38.38     1:20.54 (42.16)     2:12.47 (51.93)     2:48.76 (36.29)
  8 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:55.74    2:48.78   11  
                  33.01     1:17.19 (44.18)     2:09.33 (52.14)     2:48.78 (39.45)
  9 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD               2:27.16Y   2:49.72    9  
                  34.82     1:16.94 (42.12)     2:09.86 (52.92)     2:49.72 (39.86)
 10 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               2:29.72Y   2:51.32    7  
                  38.15     1:23.42 (45.27)     2:12.43 (49.01)     2:51.32 (38.89)
 11 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              2:59.69    2:56.26    6  
                  37.92     1:23.18 (45.26)     2:20.15 (56.97)     2:56.26 (36.11)
 12 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               3:04.93    2:57.21    5  
                  38.41     1:26.25 (47.84)     2:14.61 (48.36)     2:57.21 (42.60)
 13 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               3:09.28    2:57.80    4  
                  39.24     1:27.00 (47.76)     2:20.85 (53.85)     2:57.80 (36.95)
 14 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               2:26.75Y   2:57.97    3  
                  39.55     1:26.15 (46.60)     2:18.69 (52.54)     2:57.97 (39.28)
 15 Powell, Rob A             15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:07.69    2:58.14    2  
                  36.68     1:24.22 (47.54)     2:18.16 (53.94)     2:58.14 (39.98)
 16 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              3:02.04    2:58.62    1  
                  40.34     1:26.43 (46.09)     2:16.28 (49.85)     2:58.62 (42.34)
 17 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              3:22.07    3:00.65  
                  38.15     1:24.47 (46.32)     2:20.98 (56.51)     3:00.65 (39.67)
 18 Weaver, Matthew J         14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:19.79    3:02.47  
                  39.67     1:25.62 (45.95)     2:22.48 (56.86)     3:02.47 (39.99)
 19 Willey, Cameron A         15 GMAC-MD              3:33.91    3:02.98  
                  39.95     1:30.35 (50.40)     2:24.97 (54.62)     3:02.98 (38.01)
 20 Whalen, Liam F            13 CGA-MD               2:49.98Y   3:04.41  
                  44.00     1:31.40 (47.40)     2:24.85 (53.45)     3:04.41 (39.56)
 21 LaMarr, Kenny J           14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:22.56    3:06.14  
                  42.99     1:30.77 (47.78)     2:23.02 (52.25)     3:06.14 (43.12)
 22 Bierman, Ashton A         14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:25.22    3:07.09  
                  35.14     1:24.75 (49.61)     2:23.13 (58.38)     3:07.09 (43.96)
 23 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:39.65Y   3:08.47  
                  43.68     1:32.24 (48.56)     2:27.48 (55.24)     3:08.47 (40.99)
 24 Waligorski, Sho S         16 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:16.29  
                  39.57     1:30.92 (51.35)   2:31.50 (1:00.58)     3:16.29 (44.79)
 25 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD              2:48.95Y   3:17.08  
                  42.28     1:32.59 (50.31)     2:31.57 (58.98)     3:17.08 (45.51)
 26 Alvey, Zack M             13 GMAC-MD              3:15.72Y   3:21.04  
                  46.26     1:39.49 (53.23)     2:36.00 (56.51)     3:21.04 (45.04)
 27 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              3:19.66    3:22.12  
                  45.66     1:35.64 (49.98)   2:37.72 (1:02.08)     3:22.12 (44.40)
 28 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:23.48  
                  46.59     1:38.09 (51.50)   2:39.89 (1:01.80)     3:23.48 (43.59)
 29 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD                    NT    3:28.54  
                  47.46     1:38.54 (51.08)   2:44.42 (1:05.88)     3:28.54 (44.12)
 30 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              3:38.02    3:29.17  
                  45.13     1:39.90 (54.77)   2:41.29 (1:01.39)     3:29.17 (47.88)
 -- Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               2:43.31Y        DQ  
                  41.95     1:29.27 (47.32)     2:29.00 (59.73)          DQ (37.23)
 -- Downes, James S           14 CGA-MD               2:30.39Y        NS  
 -- Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:46.08         NS  
 -- Downes, John M            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hoang, Jackson M          10 HAGY-MD              2:42.40Y        NS  
 -- Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               2:48.10         NS  
 -- Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               2:37.48Y        NS  
 -- Ernest, Micah C           13 Aqua Culture-MD      2:57.70Y        NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:25.45Y   2:51.99   20  
                  41.04     1:24.92 (43.88)     2:09.91 (44.99)     2:51.99 (42.08)
  2 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               2:30.83Y   2:52.66   17  
                  39.87     1:24.41 (44.54)     2:08.99 (44.58)     2:52.66 (43.67)
  3 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              3:03.32    2:54.36   16  
                  40.02     1:23.98 (43.96)     2:08.80 (44.82)     2:54.36 (45.56)
  4 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               3:18.77    2:54.58   15  
                  39.92     1:23.45 (43.53)     2:08.69 (45.24)     2:54.58 (45.89)
  5 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               3:01.31    2:55.86   14  
                  42.73     1:26.73 (44.00)     2:12.68 (45.95)     2:55.86 (43.18)
  6 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              3:13.02    2:56.66   13  
                  41.62     1:26.45 (44.83)     2:12.48 (46.03)     2:56.66 (44.18)
  7 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:57.94    2:59.30   12  
                  42.57     1:27.36 (44.79)     2:14.39 (47.03)     2:59.30 (44.91)
  8 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD              2:46.64Y   3:04.87   11  
                  42.54     1:30.60 (48.06)     2:18.28 (47.68)     3:04.87 (46.59)
  9 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              3:17.67    3:05.12    9  
                  44.05     1:31.44 (47.39)     2:20.37 (48.93)     3:05.12 (44.75)
 10 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              3:11.72    3:05.56    7  
                  43.45     1:30.84 (47.39)     2:18.31 (47.47)     3:05.56 (47.25)
 11 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD                    NT    3:05.57    6  
                  42.22     1:28.72 (46.50)     2:18.77 (50.05)     3:05.57 (46.80)
 12 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              3:14.48    3:07.53    5  
                  44.84     1:32.39 (47.55)   3:07.53 (1:35.14)                    
 13 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               3:24.80    3:08.59    4  
                  45.26     1:32.80 (47.54)     2:21.94 (49.14)     3:08.59 (46.65)
 14 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              3:03.69Y   3:22.22    3  
                  44.73     1:37.63 (52.90)     2:31.09 (53.46)     3:22.22 (51.13)
 15 Willey, Jaelynn R         14 GMAC-MD              3:00.41Y   3:23.80    2  
                  48.17     1:39.03 (50.86)     2:33.37 (54.34)     3:23.80 (50.43)
 16 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              3:55.17    3:32.88    1  
                  51.29     1:45.95 (54.66)     2:40.72 (54.77)     3:32.88 (52.16)
 17 Meyer, Emily T            13 Aqua Culture-MD      3:11.34Y   3:41.55  
                  54.84     1:49.41 (54.57)   3:41.55 (1:52.14)                    
 -- Sink, Jillian T           14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:17.64Y        DQ  
                  54.22   1:55.49 (1:01.27)   2:56.68 (1:01.19)        DQ (1:00.98)
 -- Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               3:07.42         DQ  
                  45.58     1:31.77 (46.19)     2:19.98 (48.21)          DQ (45.78)
 -- Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               2:45.11Y        NS  
 -- Knauer, Grace E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:21.49Y   2:36.36   20  
                  38.61     1:17.72 (39.11)     1:58.59 (40.87)     2:36.36 (37.77)
  2 Fry, Robert M             13 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.82    2:41.80   17  
                  39.79     1:21.07 (41.28)     2:02.22 (41.15)     2:41.80 (39.58)
  3 Russell, Ben S            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.46    2:41.90   16  
                  38.94     1:20.62 (41.68)     2:02.65 (42.03)     2:41.90 (39.25)
  4 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              2:47.19    2:43.03   15  
                  38.08     1:19.71 (41.63)     2:02.05 (42.34)     2:43.03 (40.98)
  5 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:46.22    2:43.99   14  
                  39.20     1:21.63 (42.43)     2:03.95 (42.32)     2:43.99 (40.04)
  6 Gibson, Kyle E            13 MAC-MD               2:54.15    2:48.35   13  
                  40.62     1:23.44 (42.82)     2:07.67 (44.23)     2:48.35 (40.68)
  7 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               2:54.48    2:48.62   12  
                  40.30                             2:06.10 ( )     2:48.62 (42.52)
  8 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              3:07.05    2:49.47   11  
                  38.95     1:23.84 (44.89)     2:08.28 (44.44)     2:49.47 (41.19)
  9 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               3:04.06    2:50.50    9  
                  40.16     1:23.93 (43.77)     2:07.77 (43.84)     2:50.50 (42.73)
 10 Snoussi, Zakari S         13 North Baltimore-MD   3:07.06    2:50.59    7  
                  40.78     1:24.44 (43.66)     2:08.49 (44.05)     2:50.59 (42.10)
 11 Hirsch, Tommy H           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.49    2:50.71    6  
                  39.83     1:24.27 (44.44)     2:07.62 (43.35)     2:50.71 (43.09)
 12 Rich, Noah J              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.52Y   2:52.70    5  
                  41.26     1:24.77 (43.51)     2:09.84 (45.07)     2:52.70 (42.86)
 13 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               3:05.21    2:58.51    4  
                  43.76     1:27.67 (43.91)     2:14.40 (46.73)     2:58.51 (44.11)
 14 Weaver, Matthew J         14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:12.77    3:12.13    3  
                  43.61     1:32.63 (49.02)     2:23.29 (50.66)     3:12.13 (48.84)
 15 Whittington, Jack M       14 SPRC-MD              2:48.65Y   3:15.88    2  
                  43.89     1:32.74 (48.85)     2:24.19 (51.45)     3:15.88 (51.69)
 16 LaMarr, Kenny J           14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:43.56Y   3:18.58    1  
                  48.86     1:37.41 (48.55)     2:29.38 (51.97)     3:18.58 (49.20)
 -- Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               3:04.00         DQ  
                  41.74     1:26.91 (45.17)     2:15.38 (48.47)          DQ (46.45)
 -- Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Arnold, Jack D            14 GMAC-MD              2:20.39Y        NS  
 -- Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               3:23.22         NS  
 -- Downes, James S           14 CGA-MD               2:39.71Y        NS  
 -- Braun, Janos I            13 GMAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:24.16Y        NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              2:50.06    2:45.21   20  
                  40.07     1:21.54 (41.47)     2:03.73 (42.19)     2:45.21 (41.48)
  2 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              3:08.67    2:45.75   17  
                  40.17     1:21.56 (41.39)     2:04.96 (43.40)     2:45.75 (40.79)
  3 Seek, Haleigh G           15 MAC-MD               2:49.32    2:47.77   16  
                  39.45     1:21.91 (42.46)     2:06.02 (44.11)     2:47.77 (41.75)
  4 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              2:55.08    2:48.07   15  
                  41.04     1:23.15 (42.11)     2:06.46 (43.31)     2:48.07 (41.61)
  5 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              2:54.29    2:48.98   14  
                  40.04     1:22.79 (42.75)     2:06.07 (43.28)     2:48.98 (42.91)
  6 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              3:02.70    2:54.70   13  
                  42.85     1:26.25 (43.40)     2:11.71 (45.46)     2:54.70 (42.99)
  7 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              2:58.18    2:55.46   12  
                  40.03     1:24.88 (44.85)     2:10.30 (45.42)     2:55.46 (45.16)
  8 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              3:03.31    2:56.27   11  
                  41.82     1:28.43 (46.61)     2:13.68 (45.25)     2:56.27 (42.59)
 -- Soltis, Grace J           16 SPRC-MD              3:21.71         NS  
 -- Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              2:30.52Y        NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              2:39.63    2:35.97   20  
                  36.98     1:17.32 (40.34)     1:57.49 (40.17)     2:35.97 (38.48)
  2 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              2:49.69    2:41.38   17  
                  38.00     1:19.30 (41.30)     2:00.00 (40.70)     2:41.38 (41.38)
  3 Maxwell, Terence M        15 CGA-MD               3:00.22    2:43.50   16  
                  38.34     1:19.36 (41.02)     2:02.00 (42.64)     2:43.50 (41.50)
  4 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              2:39.34    2:44.64   15  
                  38.33     1:19.42 (41.09)     2:02.35 (42.93)     2:44.64 (42.29)
  5 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              2:51.07    2:44.75   14  
                  39.24     1:20.61 (41.37)     2:04.31 (43.70)     2:44.75 (40.44)
  6 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              2:55.30    2:47.68   13  
                  40.16     1:22.61 (42.45)     2:07.26 (44.65)     2:47.68 (40.42)
  7 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:53.44    2:48.24   12  
                  39.27     1:22.77 (43.50)     2:07.52 (44.75)     2:48.24 (40.72)
  8 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:57.71    2:50.29   11  
                  38.79     1:22.35 (43.56)     2:06.52 (44.17)     2:50.29 (43.77)
  9 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               3:04.81    3:00.92    9  
                  43.96     1:29.90 (45.94)     2:15.99 (46.09)     3:00.92 (44.93)
 10 Powell, Rob A             15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:22.80    3:14.16    7  
                  45.31     1:34.84 (49.53)     2:25.01 (50.17)     3:14.16 (49.15)
 11 Willey, Cameron A         15 GMAC-MD              2:58.83Y   3:16.80    6  
                  46.36     1:34.99 (48.63)     2:27.70 (52.71)     3:16.80 (49.10)
 -- Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:13.87Y        NS  
 -- Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               2:43.03         NS  
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               2:36.71         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:16.07    1:11.21   20  
                  34.19     1:11.21 (37.02)                                        
  2 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              1:12.33    1:11.68   17  
                  33.61     1:11.68 (38.07)                                        
  3 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               1:13.50    1:12.53   16  
                  34.76     1:12.53 (37.77)                                        
  4 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               1:12.95    1:12.76   15  
                  35.45     1:12.76 (37.31)                                        
  5 Arnold, Karis L           14 GMAC-MD              1:14.19    1:12.82   14  
                  35.13     1:12.82 (37.69)                                        
  6 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               1:03.39Y   1:13.06   13  
                  36.49     1:13.06 (36.57)                                        
  7 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:17.28    1:13.35   12  
                  35.62     1:13.35 (37.73)                                        
  8 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              1:18.19    1:13.37   11  
                  34.74     1:13.37 (38.63)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:04.20Y   1:13.50    9  
                  35.99     1:13.50 (37.51)                                        
 10 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:13.25    1:13.66    7  
                  34.98     1:13.66 (38.68)                                        
 11 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              1:18.25    1:13.94    6  
                  34.72     1:13.94 (39.22)                                        
 12 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              1:19.14    1:14.04    5  
                  36.69     1:14.04 (37.35)                                        
 13 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               1:26.92    1:14.42    4  
                  35.54     1:14.42 (38.88)                                        
 14 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:16.68    1:14.70    3  
                  35.83     1:14.70 (38.87)                                        
 15 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               1:04.85Y   1:17.04    2  
                  36.83     1:17.04 (40.21)                                        
 16 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD               1:05.17Y   1:17.05    1  
                  36.67     1:17.05 (40.38)                                        
 17 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:17.66    1:17.40  
                  36.97     1:17.40 (40.43)                                        
 18 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:09.07Y   1:18.23  
                  37.13     1:18.23 (41.10)                                        
 19 Willey, Jaelynn R         14 GMAC-MD              1:06.15Y   1:18.48  
                  37.44     1:18.48 (41.04)                                        
 20 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD              1:18.21    1:18.93  
                  38.33     1:18.93 (40.60)                                        
 21 Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD               1:11.51Y   1:18.95  
                  38.96     1:18.95 (39.99)                                        
 22 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               1:23.57    1:19.36  
                  37.18     1:19.36 (42.18)                                        
 23 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:21.19    1:19.43  
                  38.14     1:19.43 (41.29)                                        
 24 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               1:27.01    1:21.95  
                  38.78     1:21.95 (43.17)                                        
 25 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:21.58    1:22.04  
                  39.27     1:22.04 (42.77)                                        
 26 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              1:22.24    1:23.06  
                  39.54     1:23.06 (43.52)                                        
 27 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              1:23.95    1:26.15  
                  41.80     1:26.15 (44.35)                                        
 28 Meyer, Emily T            13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.60    1:26.67  
 29 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 BVA-MD               1:34.06    1:34.84  
                  45.24     1:34.84 (49.60)                                        
 30 Whittington, Josie M      13 SPRC-MD              1:28.83Y   1:41.12  
                  46.78     1:41.12 (54.34)                                        
 31 Sink, Jillian T           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:34.72    1:41.54  
                  48.02     1:41.54 (53.52)                                        
 32 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               1:51.81    1:45.83  
 -- Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               1:12.56         NS  
 -- Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              1:15.07         NS  
 -- Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD               1:18.18         NS  
 -- Zobayer, Ameera           13 CBAC-MD              2:04.53Y        NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:12.76         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:13.31         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Griffin R       14 SPRC-MD              1:16.59    1:07.39   20  
                  32.58     1:07.39 (34.81)                                        
  2 Fry, Robert M             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.61    1:07.63   17  
                  33.11     1:07.63 (34.52)                                        
  3 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:16.05    1:08.17   16  
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)                                        
  4 Russell, Ben S            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.25    1:08.38   15  
                  33.21     1:08.38 (35.17)                                        
  5 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:11.68    1:08.42   14  
                  33.34     1:08.42 (35.08)                                        
  6 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                 58.99Y   1:08.70   13  
                  32.80     1:08.70 (35.90)                                        
  7 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               1:13.71    1:09.32   12  
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)                                        
  8 Rich, Noah J              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.93    1:09.88   11  
                  33.86     1:09.88 (36.02)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Tommy H           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.73    1:10.03    9  
                  33.44     1:10.03 (36.59)                                        
 10 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              1:08.37S   1:10.28    7  
                  33.22     1:10.28 (37.06)                                        
 11 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               1:01.83Y   1:11.16    6  
                  34.04     1:11.16 (37.12)                                        
 12 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:02.34Y   1:11.66    5  
                  33.31     1:11.66 (38.35)                                        
 13 Bierman, Ashton A         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:12.94    1:11.85    4  
                  33.97     1:11.85 (37.88)                                        
 14 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:22.39    1:11.94    3  
                  33.87     1:11.94 (38.07)                                        
 15 Whalen, Liam F            13 CGA-MD               1:04.93Y   1:12.81    2  
                  35.64     1:12.81 (37.17)                                        
 16 Snoussi, Zakari S         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.64    1:12.89    1  
                  33.39     1:12.89 (39.50)                                        
 17 Gibson, Kyle E            13 MAC-MD               1:16.32    1:13.18  
                  34.63     1:13.18 (38.55)                                        
 18 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:18.94    1:13.55  
                  35.46     1:13.55 (38.09)                                        
 19 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              1:15.02    1:15.16  
 20 Weaver, Matthew J         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:18.29    1:15.73  
                  35.86     1:15.73 (39.87)                                        
 21 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              1:15.71    1:15.87  
                  36.32     1:15.87 (39.55)                                        
 22 Whittington, Jack M       14 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:16.40  
                  34.65     1:16.40 (41.75)                                        
 23 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               1:11.11Y   1:18.09  
                  36.18     1:18.09 (41.91)                                        
 24 Ford, Brady S             13 BVA-MD               1:19.82    1:21.01  
                  37.99     1:21.01 (43.02)                                        
 25 Alvey, Zack M             13 GMAC-MD              1:35.39    1:21.85  
                  39.83     1:21.85 (42.02)                                        
 26 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD              1:40.52    1:28.82  
                  40.34     1:28.82 (48.48)                                        
 -- Downes, John M            13 CGA-MD               1:17.71Y        NS  
 -- Zaidi, Ali N              13 BVA-MD               1:15.57Y        NS  
 -- Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                 59.49Y        NS  
 -- Ernest, Micah C           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.61         NS  
 -- Hightower, Samuel H       14 GBSA-MD              1:15.06Y        NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:06.82         NS  
 -- Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              1:45.77         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              1:14.63    1:10.08   20  
                  33.25     1:10.08 (36.83)                                        
  2 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              1:03.01Y   1:11.90   17  
                  35.03     1:11.90 (36.87)                                        
  3 Seek, Haleigh G           15 MAC-MD               1:12.02    1:12.30   16  
                  34.97     1:12.30 (37.33)                                        
  4 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD              1:13.78    1:13.12   15  
                  35.64     1:13.12 (37.48)                                        
  5 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:13.61    1:13.65   14  
                  34.53     1:13.65 (39.12)                                        
  6 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              1:12.77    1:18.42   13  
                  37.17     1:18.42 (41.25)                                        
  7 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD              1:11.02Y   1:23.60   12  
                  37.66     1:23.60 (45.94)                                        
 -- Rossman, Allison G        15 MAC-MD               1:11.46         NS  
 -- Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              1:10.54         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Tucker H           15 ACA-MD                    NT      59.31   20  
                  27.82       59.31 (31.49)                                        
  2 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD                 55.46Y   1:03.80   17  
                  29.96     1:03.80 (33.84)                                        
  3 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD                55.48Y   1:04.66   16  
                  30.62     1:04.66 (34.04)                                        
  4 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:10.88    1:05.74   14.5
                  31.38     1:05.74 (34.36)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Terence M        15 CGA-MD               1:09.45    1:05.74   14.5
                  31.36     1:05.74 (34.38)                                        
  6 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              1:05.11    1:05.83   13  
                  31.99     1:05.83 (33.84)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              1:07.55    1:08.77   12  
                  32.58     1:08.77 (36.19)                                        
  8 Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               1:13.61    1:09.78   11  
                  34.30     1:09.78 (35.48)                                        
  9 Waligorski, Sho S         16 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:10.65    9  
                  32.89     1:10.65 (37.76)                                        
 10 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               1:15.24    1:12.17    7  
                  34.22     1:12.17 (37.95)                                        
 11 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              1:14.45    1:13.44    6  
                  34.08     1:13.44 (39.36)                                        
 12 Willey, Cameron A         15 GMAC-MD              1:20.52    1:13.82    5  
                  34.89     1:13.82 (38.93)                                        
 13 Powell, Rob A             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:15.51    1:16.47    4  
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD              1:00.64Y        NS  
 -- Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD              1:10.42         NS  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:04.53         NS  
 -- Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               1:06.84         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              2:50.95    2:45.40   20  
                  37.19     1:19.50 (42.31)     2:03.59 (44.09)     2:45.40 (41.81)
  2 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               3:40.67    3:04.93   17  
                  39.14     1:24.74 (45.60)     2:15.19 (50.45)     3:04.93 (49.74)
  3 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:41.31Y   3:07.79   16  
                  40.17     1:29.83 (49.66)     2:23.30 (53.47)     3:07.79 (44.49)
  4 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              3:10.34    3:12.37   15  
                  39.58     1:30.53 (50.95)     2:23.98 (53.45)     3:12.37 (48.39)
  5 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:59.60Y   3:21.37   14  
                  45.83     1:36.66 (50.83)   3:21.37 (1:44.71)                    
  6 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:55.95Y   3:23.83   13  
                  44.74     1:35.60 (50.86)     2:30.41 (54.81)     3:23.83 (53.42)
 -- Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               3:45.91         NS  
 -- Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               3:06.89         NS  
 -- Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               3:03.11Y        NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:59.50    2:52.41   20  
                  37.75     1:20.50 (42.75)   2:52.41 (1:31.91)                    
  2 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:37.84Y   2:55.00   17  
                  34.84     1:19.25 (44.41)     2:08.61 (49.36)     2:55.00 (46.39)
  3 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:26.59Y   3:00.24   16  
                  39.03     1:23.74 (44.71)     2:15.55 (51.81)     3:00.24 (44.69)
  4 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:30.76Y   3:00.55   15  
                  37.30     1:23.22 (45.92)     2:12.71 (49.49)     3:00.55 (47.84)
  5 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:27.85Y   3:00.96   14  
                  38.34     1:24.90 (46.56)     2:13.25 (48.35)     3:00.96 (47.71)
  6 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:02.74   13  
                  38.14     1:24.32 (46.18)     2:14.16 (49.84)     3:02.74 (48.58)
  7 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              2:30.37Y   3:05.16   12  
                  39.72     1:29.56 (49.84)     2:21.04 (51.48)     3:05.16 (44.12)
  8 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               2:56.35Y   3:29.20   11  
                  41.02     1:33.17 (52.15)     2:32.80 (59.63)     3:29.20 (56.40)
 -- Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               2:49.10Y        NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              3:01.54    2:48.32   20  
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)     2:05.17 (45.55)     2:48.32 (43.15)
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              2:33.01    2:28.87   20  
                  31.51     1:10.12 (38.61)     1:49.00 (38.88)     2:28.87 (39.87)
  2 Brown, Casey A            15 CGA-MD                    NT    2:30.06   17  
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)     1:50.56 (40.46)     2:30.06 (39.50)
  3 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              3:13.08    2:32.87   16  
                  32.57     1:10.64 (38.07)     1:50.82 (40.18)     2:32.87 (42.05)
  4 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               2:41.96Y   2:50.08   15  
                  33.11     1:15.04 (41.93)     2:01.72 (46.68)     2:50.08 (48.36)
  5 Maxwell, Terence M        15 CGA-MD               2:56.06    2:50.22   14  
                  37.39     1:18.79 (41.40)     2:05.05 (46.26)     2:50.22 (45.17)
  6 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              2:47.15    2:51.38   13  
                  33.41     1:15.36 (41.95)     2:03.05 (47.69)     2:51.38 (48.33)
  7 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD                    NT    3:00.06   12  
                  37.09     1:22.49 (45.40)     2:09.29 (46.80)     3:00.06 (50.77)
  8 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              2:54.76    3:05.99   11  
                  35.54     1:22.19 (46.65)     2:13.47 (51.28)     3:05.99 (52.52)
  9 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              3:30.04    3:07.24    9  
                  36.86     1:23.04 (46.18)     2:15.49 (52.45)     3:07.24 (51.75)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra            14 HAGY-MD              1:28.63S   1:29.64   20  
                  42.80     1:29.64 (46.84)                                        
  2 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:39.74    1:29.65   17  
                  22.45   1:29.65 (1:07.20)                                        
  3 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:35.21    1:29.92   16  
                  23.78   1:29.92 (1:06.14)                                        
  4 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               1:21.22Y   1:31.23   15  
                  43.64     1:31.23 (47.59)                                        
  5 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:32.47    1:32.43   14  
                  22.32   1:32.43 (1:10.11)                                        
  6 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              1:39.23    1:34.15   13  
                  23.44   1:34.15 (1:10.71)                                        
  7 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               1:46.70    1:36.25   12  
                  45.75     1:36.25 (50.50)                                        
  8 Arnold, Karis L           14 GMAC-MD              1:36.69    1:36.43   11  
                  25.71   1:36.43 (1:10.72)                                        
  9 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               1:21.23Y   1:36.90    9  
                  45.86     1:36.90 (51.04)                                        
 10 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:34.96    1:38.62    7  
                  25.34   1:38.62 (1:13.28)                                        
 11 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              1:47.24    1:39.22    6  
                  47.96     1:39.22 (51.26)                                        
 12 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:38.21    1:39.53    5  
                  27.88   1:39.53 (1:11.65)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:26.13Y   1:40.83    4  
                  49.76     1:40.83 (51.07)                                        
 14 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              1:41.14    1:40.85    3  
                  48.65     1:40.85 (52.20)                                        
 15 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              1:42.32    1:41.71    2  
                  47.89     1:41.71 (53.82)                                        
 16 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD               1:27.36Y   1:42.51    1  
                  47.83     1:42.51 (54.68)                                        
 17 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               1:52.28    1:42.91  
                  49.25     1:42.91 (53.66)                                        
 18 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:39.94    1:43.26  
                  49.64     1:43.26 (53.62)                                        
 19 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               1:23.16Y   1:43.63  
                  49.25     1:43.63 (54.38)                                        
 20 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:25.03Y   1:44.73  
                  49.44     1:44.73 (55.29)                                        
 21 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:28.00Y   1:45.46  
                  50.75     1:45.46 (54.71)                                        
 22 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD              1:45.89    1:45.97  
                  50.56     1:45.97 (55.41)                                        
 23 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              1:49.69    1:46.76  
                  51.00     1:46.76 (55.76)                                        
 24 Whittington, Josie M      13 SPRC-MD              1:36.85Y   1:47.56  
                  53.46     1:47.56 (54.10)                                        
 25 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               1:35.65Y   1:48.19  
                  51.98     1:48.19 (56.21)                                        
 26 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              1:49.44    1:50.26  
                  52.45     1:50.26 (57.81)                                        
 27 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               2:08.54    1:51.32  
                  50.65   1:51.32 (1:00.67)                                        
 28 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 BVA-MD               1:48.98    1:53.08  
                  55.43     1:53.08 (57.65)                                        
 29 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               1:37.99Y   1:56.75  
                  54.86   1:56.75 (1:01.89)                                        
 30 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               2:41.15    2:29.47  
                1:11.21   2:29.47 (1:18.26)                                        
 -- Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD               1:31.40Y        NS  
 -- Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               1:39.03         NS  
 -- Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:38.59         NS  
 -- Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD               1:35.33Y        NS  
 -- Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               1:49.04         NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              2:01.55         NS  
 -- Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              1:34.15         NS  
 -- Zobayer, Ameera           13 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              1:34.05    1:19.47   20  
                  38.13     1:19.47 (41.34)                                        
  2 Bednarski, Daniel M       14 ACA-MD               1:23.87    1:20.47   17  
                  38.43     1:20.47 (42.04)                                        
  3 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              1:26.22    1:23.28   16  
                  39.74     1:23.28 (43.54)                                        
  4 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              1:27.41    1:26.04   15  
                  41.24     1:26.04 (44.80)                                        
  5 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              1:17.27Y   1:27.14   14  
                  41.03     1:27.14 (46.11)                                        
  6 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              1:28.05    1:27.64   13  
                  40.86     1:27.64 (46.78)                                        
  7 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:26.24    1:27.65   12  
                  41.48     1:27.65 (46.17)                                        
  8 Anderson, Griffin R       14 SPRC-MD              1:41.69    1:28.29   11  
                  41.84     1:28.29 (46.45)                                        
  9 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              1:36.13    1:30.23    9  
                  42.85     1:30.23 (47.38)                                        
 10 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               1:43.19    1:30.74    7  
                  44.86     1:30.74 (45.88)                                        
 11 Rich, Noah J              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.70    1:30.84    6  
                  44.78     1:30.84 (46.06)                                        
 12 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               1:35.89    1:30.89    5  
                  43.55     1:30.89 (47.34)                                        
 13 Snoussi, Zakari S         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.13    1:31.26    4  
                  41.93     1:31.26 (49.33)                                        
 14 Fry, Robert M             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.72    1:31.48    3  
                  43.37     1:31.48 (48.11)                                        
 15 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD               1:22.78Y   1:31.88    2  
                  43.10     1:31.88 (48.78)                                        
 16 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              1:40.57    1:33.04    1  
                  45.19     1:33.04 (47.85)                                        
 17 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              1:38.16    1:33.47  
                  45.24     1:33.47 (48.23)                                        
 18 Russell, Ben S            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.23    1:33.84  
                  45.25     1:33.84 (48.59)                                        
 19 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              1:32.10    1:34.61  
                  45.84     1:34.61 (48.77)                                        
 20 LaMarr, Kenny J           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:39.04    1:35.81  
                  44.63     1:35.81 (51.18)                                        
 21 Bierman, Ashton A         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:35.99    1:36.99  
                  44.81     1:36.99 (52.18)                                        
 22 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               1:40.03    1:37.27  
                  47.50     1:37.27 (49.77)                                        
 23 Hirsch, Tommy H           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.15    1:37.41  
                  45.78     1:37.41 (51.63)                                        
 24 Gibson, Kyle E            13 MAC-MD               1:38.46    1:37.81  
                  47.85     1:37.81 (49.96)                                        
 25 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               1:48.52    1:39.30  
                  49.10     1:39.30 (50.20)                                        
 26 Whalen, Liam F            13 CGA-MD               1:30.69Y   1:40.39  
                  47.96     1:40.39 (52.43)                                        
 27 Alvey, Zack M             13 GMAC-MD              1:33.21Y   1:40.50  
                  46.72     1:40.50 (53.78)                                        
 28 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:44.67    1:43.34  
                  49.68     1:43.34 (53.66)                                        
 29 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:44.68  
                  48.46     1:44.68 (56.22)                                        
 30 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               2:04.96    1:45.42  
                  51.51     1:45.42 (53.91)                                        
 31 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              1:54.56    1:45.89  
                  51.44     1:45.89 (54.45)                                        
 32 Ford, Brady S             13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:57.96  
                  54.79   1:57.96 (1:03.17)                                        
 33 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD              2:15.03    2:01.59  
                  56.58   2:01.59 (1:05.01)                                        
 -- Whittington, Jack M       14 SPRC-MD              1:31.48Y        DQ  
                  47.00          DQ (52.77)                                        
 -- Ernest, Micah C           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:44.17         NS  
 -- Zaidi, Ali N              13 BVA-MD               1:45.80Y        NS  
 -- Downes, John M            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               1:54.93         NS  
 -- Hightower, Samuel H       14 GBSA-MD              1:22.60Y        NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:47.43         NS  
 -- Arnold, Jack D            14 GMAC-MD              1:31.31         NS  
 -- Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:06.59         NS  
 -- Downes, James S           14 CGA-MD               1:21.36Y        NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              1:34.53    1:32.78   20  
                  44.29     1:32.78 (48.49)                                        
  2 Corbus, Hannah M          15 NAAC-MD              1:32.06    1:33.94   17  
                  43.97     1:33.94 (49.97)                                        
  3 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              1:19.60Y   1:35.44   16  
                  44.47     1:35.44 (50.97)                                        
  4 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              1:35.93    1:37.10   15  
                  46.25     1:37.10 (50.85)                                        
  5 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              1:37.17    1:38.61   14  
                  47.92     1:38.61 (50.69)                                        
  6 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:38.52    1:41.45   13  
                  47.08     1:41.45 (54.37)                                        
  7 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              1:43.26    1:46.40   12  
                  50.73     1:46.40 (55.67)                                        
  8 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD              1:38.67Y   1:50.08   11  
                  50.63     1:50.08 (59.45)                                        
 -- Quinn, Carly A            17 NAAC-MD              1:31.45         NS  
 -- Soltis, Grace J           16 SPRC-MD              2:14.96         NS  
 -- Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              1:32.11         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Casey A            15 CGA-MD                    NT    1:20.75   20  
                  37.56     1:20.75 (43.19)                                        
  2 Young, Tucker H           15 ACA-MD                    NT    1:22.77   17  
                  37.57     1:22.77 (45.20)                                        
  3 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:23.08    1:24.24   16  
                  39.01     1:24.24 (45.23)                                        
  4 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:30.31    1:24.50   15  
                  40.30     1:24.50 (44.20)                                        
  5 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              1:25.61    1:24.67   14  
                  38.68     1:24.67 (45.99)                                        
  6 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              1:25.16    1:24.91   13  
                  40.64     1:24.91 (44.27)                                        
  7 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               1:27.38    1:25.35   12  
                  39.15     1:25.35 (46.20)                                        
  8 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              1:10.26Y   1:25.97   11  
                  39.95     1:25.97 (46.02)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              1:27.97    1:27.03    9  
                  41.29     1:27.03 (45.74)                                        
 10 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              1:30.24    1:28.02    7  
                  41.44     1:28.02 (46.58)                                        
 11 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD               1:15.02Y   1:28.56    6  
                  41.77     1:28.56 (46.79)                                        
 12 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              1:28.75    1:29.27    5  
                  41.51     1:29.27 (47.76)                                        
 13 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD               1:34.00    1:29.63    4  
                  41.90     1:29.63 (47.73)                                        
 14 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:31.23    1:32.82    3  
                  43.05     1:32.82 (49.77)                                        
 15 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              1:27.59    1:33.51    2  
                  42.03     1:33.51 (51.48)                                        
 16 Waligorski, Sho S         16 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:36.18    1  
                  43.73     1:36.18 (52.45)                                        
 17 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              1:39.77    1:40.17  
                  48.38     1:40.17 (51.79)                                        
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD              1:21.04Y        NS  
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               1:34.89         NS  
 -- Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              1:27.40         NS  
 -- Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD              1:38.77         NS  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:26.02         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              2:47.95Y   2:56.47   20  
                  41.40     1:27.53 (46.13)     2:13.67 (46.14)     2:56.47 (42.80)
  2 Casey, Roisin A            9 North Baltimore-MD   3:18.91    2:56.65   17  
                  40.44     1:26.18 (45.74)     2:13.21 (47.03)     2:56.65 (43.44)
  3 Willey, Addison R         10 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:58.13   16  
                  38.17     1:24.11 (45.94)     2:11.98 (47.87)     2:58.13 (46.15)
  4 Scharper, Grace M          9 UN-MD                3:30.17    3:06.97   15  
                  43.19     1:32.15 (48.96)     2:21.81 (49.66)     3:06.97 (45.16)
  5 Eraso, Gabriella N         9 North Baltimore-MD   3:30.94    3:08.60   14  
                  41.32     1:29.58 (48.26)     2:21.67 (52.09)     3:08.60 (46.93)
  6 Wehman, Blair R            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.80Y   3:09.05   13  
                  42.45     1:30.50 (48.05)     2:21.11 (50.61)     3:09.05 (47.94)
  7 Bonds, Gabby N            10 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:09.34   12  
                  41.84     1:29.81 (47.97)     2:20.68 (50.87)     3:09.34 (48.66)
  8 Hirsch, Holly A            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.77Y   3:09.98   11  
                  42.86     1:29.74 (46.88)     2:21.51 (51.77)     3:09.98 (48.47)
  9 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              3:00.24Y   3:11.45    9  
                  43.51     1:31.69 (48.18)     2:24.61 (52.92)     3:11.45 (46.84)
 10 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              3:14.64Y   3:12.50    7  
                  43.30     1:32.96 (49.66)     2:25.05 (52.09)     3:12.50 (47.45)
 11 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD               3:12.55Y   3:19.42    6  
                  41.86     1:32.63 (50.77)     2:25.34 (52.71)     3:19.42 (54.08)
 12 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              3:18.03    3:19.74    5  
                  43.97     1:36.08 (52.11)     2:29.54 (53.46)     3:19.74 (50.20)
 13 LeGuellec, Annaelle Y     10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:21.68    4  
                  45.04     1:39.63 (54.59)     2:32.42 (52.79)     3:21.68 (49.26)
 14 Jackson, Shelby M         10 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.65Y   3:26.00    3  
                  48.23     1:43.43 (55.20)     2:36.93 (53.50)     3:26.00 (49.07)
 15 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD              3:28.23Y   3:26.62    2  
                  46.04     1:40.33 (54.29)     2:37.14 (56.81)     3:26.62 (49.48)
 16 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              3:06.49Y   3:27.21    1  
                  45.04     1:37.85 (52.81)     2:33.63 (55.78)     3:27.21 (53.58)
 17 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              3:09.11Y   3:27.32  
                  45.74     1:39.73 (53.99)     2:35.64 (55.91)     3:27.32 (51.68)
 18 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              3:38.69    3:31.82  
                  47.87     1:44.43 (56.56)     2:40.23 (55.80)     3:31.82 (51.59)
 19 Pratt, Sam R              10 NAAC-MD              3:28.76Y   3:38.86  
                  46.98     1:43.09 (56.11)   3:38.86 (1:55.77)                    
 20 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              3:34.02Y   3:39.39  
                  51.94     1:49.32 (57.38)     2:45.46 (56.14)     3:39.39 (53.93)
 21 Longmore, Bella R          9 GMAC-MD                   NT    4:11.13  
                  52.00   1:58.10 (1:06.10)   3:06.77 (1:08.67)   4:11.13 (1:04.36)
 -- Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              3:35.45Y        NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              3:36.78    2:54.59   20  
                  41.29     1:26.01 (44.72)     2:12.21 (46.20)     2:54.59 (42.38)
  2 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              2:41.36Y   2:57.33   17  
                  41.45     1:28.14 (46.69)     2:12.80 (44.66)     2:57.33 (44.53)
  3 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD               3:22.29    2:58.01   16  
                  38.43     1:24.23 (45.80)     2:13.66 (49.43)     2:58.01 (44.35)
  4 Wheeler, Riley H          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:02.44   15  
                  40.83     1:27.85 (47.02)     2:14.92 (47.07)     3:02.44 (47.52)
  5 Hall, Eddie A             10 MAC-MD               3:11.92    3:03.15   14  
                  41.88     1:29.14 (47.26)     2:18.58 (49.44)     3:03.15 (44.57)
  6 Daugherty, Ethan E        10 UN-MD                3:32.34    3:03.21   13  
                  40.87     1:28.07 (47.20)     2:15.42 (47.35)     3:03.21 (47.79)
  7 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              3:10.21    3:05.16   12  
                  42.36     1:30.34 (47.98)     2:19.51 (49.17)     3:05.16 (45.65)
  8 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              2:47.95Y   3:06.31   11  
                                1:29.84 ( )     2:20.65 (50.81)     3:06.31 (45.66)
  9 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              2:53.49Y   3:07.43    9  
                  42.40     1:31.08 (48.68)     2:20.96 (49.88)     3:07.43 (46.47)
 10 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              2:51.01Y   3:09.75    7  
                  41.22     1:31.18 (49.96)     2:21.54 (50.36)     3:09.75 (48.21)
 11 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              3:27.28    3:17.71    6  
                  45.83     1:36.69 (50.86)     2:28.56 (51.87)     3:17.71 (49.15)
 12 Wiseman, Brian C          10 SPRC-MD              2:57.66Y   3:19.20    5  
                  43.48     1:35.61 (52.13)     2:28.47 (52.86)     3:19.20 (50.73)
 13 Mytsak, Yaroslav           9 North Baltimore-MD   3:12.01Y   3:20.20    4  
                  43.57     1:34.68 (51.11)     2:30.08 (55.40)     3:20.20 (50.12)
 14 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              3:13.35Y   3:21.34    3  
                  45.91     1:38.67 (52.76)     2:33.32 (54.65)     3:21.34 (48.02)
 15 Scigala, Victor           10 North Baltimore-MD   3:16.77Y   3:22.12    2  
                  44.79     1:36.15 (51.36)     2:33.13 (56.98)     3:22.12 (48.99)
 16 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD              3:27.12Y   3:22.33    1  
                  46.31     1:40.17 (53.86)     2:37.88 (57.71)     3:22.33 (44.45)
 17 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD               3:09.32Y   3:24.36  
                  47.28     1:40.11 (52.83)     2:36.60 (56.49)     3:24.36 (47.76)
 18 Mets, Alexander L          9 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.56Y   3:25.04  
                  50.13     1:43.22 (53.09)     2:39.15 (55.93)     3:25.04 (45.89)
 19 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              3:09.20Y   3:25.58  
                  47.18     1:40.95 (53.77)   3:25.58 (1:44.63)                    
 20 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD              3:29.44Y   3:28.81  
                  46.39     1:40.89 (54.50)     2:33.92 (53.03)     3:28.81 (54.89)
 21 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              3:03.96Y   3:29.52  
                  46.66     1:41.42 (54.76)     2:38.86 (57.44)     3:29.52 (50.66)
 22 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              3:26.19    3:31.45  
                  45.95     1:42.76 (56.81)     2:39.35 (56.59)     3:31.45 (52.10)
 23 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD              3:16.73Y   3:33.81  
                  47.33     1:44.41 (57.08)     2:40.83 (56.42)     3:33.81 (52.98)
 24 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              3:11.44Y   3:35.59  
                  46.69     1:43.91 (57.22)     2:42.15 (58.24)     3:35.59 (53.44)
 25 Mesceda, Stanley           9 North Baltimore-MD   3:04.56Y   3:43.59  
                  46.79     1:46.12 (59.33)     2:44.19 (58.07)     3:43.59 (59.40)
 26 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD              3:24.93Y   3:44.23  
                  49.06     1:48.20 (59.14)   2:49.08 (1:00.88)     3:44.23 (55.15)
 27 Jennings, Julian E         9 North Baltimore-MD        NT    3:45.60  
                  48.57     1:46.63 (58.06)   2:47.74 (1:01.11)     3:45.60 (57.86)
 28 Mengel, Zach R             9 NAAC-MD              3:32.55Y   3:48.30  
                  50.60     1:49.47 (58.87)   2:53.44 (1:03.97)     3:48.30 (54.86)
 29 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              3:54.88Y   3:58.41  
                  51.51   1:54.61 (1:03.10)   3:00.63 (1:06.02)     3:58.41 (57.78)
 30 Farls, Ben A               9 North Baltimore-MD   3:35.55Y   4:05.69  
                  55.25   1:58.75 (1:03.50)   4:05.69 (2:06.94)                    
 31 Clement, Alexander T      10 UN-MD                     NT    4:12.68  
                  56.37   2:03.08 (1:06.71)   3:10.31 (1:07.23)   4:12.68 (1:02.37)
 32 Taylor, Graham V           9 CGA-MD                    NT    4:24.19  
                  52.40   2:03.13 (1:10.73)   3:20.81 (1:17.68)   4:24.19 (1:03.38)
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD               3:13.05         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Kaled D         9 North Baltimore-MD   3:06.08Y        NS  
 -- Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               4:13.48Y        NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               2:56.27    2:34.82   20  
                  35.12     1:17.37 (42.25)     1:55.43 (38.06)     2:34.82 (39.39)
  2 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               2:22.24Y   2:35.72   17  
                  34.99     1:16.11 (41.12)     1:57.99 (41.88)     2:35.72 (37.73)
  3 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              2:21.60Y   2:36.32   16  
                  36.63     1:16.27 (39.64)     1:56.99 (40.72)     2:36.32 (39.33)
  4 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              2:40.56    2:36.79   15  
                  35.57     1:15.96 (40.39)     1:57.68 (41.72)     2:36.79 (39.11)
  5 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              3:03.33    2:40.24   14  
                  38.80     1:20.90 (42.10)     2:02.72 (41.82)     2:40.24 (37.52)
  6 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               2:44.92    2:41.46   13  
                  37.14     1:20.52 (43.38)     2:02.94 (42.42)     2:41.46 (38.52)
  7 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD              2:50.27    2:41.59   12  
                  38.67     1:22.57 (43.90)     2:03.41 (40.84)     2:41.59 (38.18)
  8 Jackson, Bailey J         12 North Baltimore-MD   3:01.71    2:41.73   11  
                  37.06     1:18.43 (41.37)     2:02.05 (43.62)     2:41.73 (39.68)
  9 Kim, Min Joo X            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:50.59    2:42.95    9  
                  36.47     1:18.12 (41.65)     2:03.03 (44.91)     2:42.95 (39.92)
 10 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              2:49.20    2:43.06    7  
                  38.40     1:21.12 (42.72)     2:03.50 (42.38)     2:43.06 (39.56)
 11 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              2:41.15    2:43.92    6  
                  36.25     1:18.59 (42.34)     2:03.82 (45.23)     2:43.92 (40.10)
 12 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               2:27.48Y   2:46.66    5  
                  39.03     1:22.13 (43.10)     2:04.99 (42.86)     2:46.66 (41.67)
 13 Bruning, Riley C          11 North Baltimore-MD   3:08.36    2:48.76    4  
                  37.92     1:21.57 (43.65)     2:06.35 (44.78)     2:48.76 (42.41)
 14 McGee, Maeve G            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.15    2:49.23    3  
                  41.31     1:23.68 (42.37)     2:08.68 (45.00)     2:49.23 (40.55)
 15 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              3:21.86    2:49.88    2  
                  38.62     1:23.61 (44.99)     2:07.75 (44.14)     2:49.88 (42.13)
 16 Pennell, Samantha L       11 GMAC-MD              3:19.75    2:52.25    1  
                  40.25     1:24.71 (44.46)     2:10.86 (46.15)     2:52.25 (41.39)
 17 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              2:56.84    2:53.76  
                  41.03     1:26.43 (45.40)     2:12.97 (46.54)     2:53.76 (40.79)
 18 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              3:16.31    2:55.17  
                  40.34     1:26.14 (45.80)     2:12.10 (45.96)     2:55.17 (43.07)
 19 Carpenter, Macy C         11 BVA-MD               2:43.86Y   2:56.07  
                  40.62     1:26.23 (45.61)     2:13.18 (46.95)     2:56.07 (42.89)
 20 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD              2:39.69Y   2:57.05  
                  40.47     1:27.31 (46.84)     2:14.59 (47.28)     2:57.05 (42.46)
 21 Frazier, Ryan P           11 MAC-MD               4:01.22Y   2:58.19  
                  42.65     1:29.79 (47.14)     2:17.46 (47.67)     2:58.19 (40.73)
 22 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              2:48.10Y   2:58.38  
                  39.65     1:27.04 (47.39)     2:12.30 (45.26)     2:58.38 (46.08)
 23 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               3:10.09    3:02.92  
                  41.29     1:29.05 (47.76)     2:20.18 (51.13)     3:02.92 (42.74)
 24 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              2:55.11Y   3:05.52  
                  42.67     1:31.64 (48.97)     2:20.41 (48.77)     3:05.52 (45.11)
 25 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD               3:34.87    3:06.33  
                  42.40     1:31.27 (48.87)     2:22.43 (51.16)     3:06.33 (43.90)
 26 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               3:37.72    3:08.20  
                  41.72     1:28.94 (47.22)     2:18.37 (49.43)     3:08.20 (49.83)
 27 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD               3:02.91Y   3:09.75  
                  41.84     1:32.91 (51.07)     2:25.99 (53.08)     3:09.75 (43.76)
 28 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              3:06.32    3:13.26  
                  42.40     1:30.91 (48.51)     2:24.07 (53.16)     3:13.26 (49.19)
 29 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD               3:34.41    3:14.73  
                  44.57     1:34.74 (50.17)     2:27.03 (52.29)     3:14.73 (47.70)
 30 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               3:34.23    3:14.74  
                  42.98     1:31.43 (48.45)     2:24.09 (52.66)     3:14.74 (50.65)
 31 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD              2:59.36Y   3:16.14  
                  46.45     1:37.59 (51.14)     2:29.34 (51.75)     3:16.14 (46.80)
 32 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD               3:01.68Y   3:16.91  
                  39.58     1:30.26 (50.68)     2:22.58 (52.32)     3:16.91 (54.33)
 33 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:17.99  
                  43.61     1:34.07 (50.46)     2:26.04 (51.97)     3:17.99 (51.95)
 34 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               3:15.40Y   3:18.60  
                  44.43     1:38.24 (53.81)     2:28.55 (50.31)     3:18.60 (50.05)
 35 Ill, McKenna C            11 MAC-MD               3:04.57Y   3:21.53  
                  42.75     1:35.74 (52.99)     2:30.46 (54.72)     3:21.53 (51.07)
 36 Vega, Carmen C            11 MAC-MD               2:52.10Y   3:23.26  
                  44.68     1:36.06 (51.38)     2:31.19 (55.13)     3:23.26 (52.07)
 -- Poole, Alexis M           12 GMAC-MD              3:06.24         NS  
 -- Lueders, Hannah M         11 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               2:51.21         NS  
 -- Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD               3:10.71Y        NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              2:41.54    2:35.85   20  
                  35.17     1:14.50 (39.33)     1:55.68 (41.18)     2:35.85 (40.17)
  2 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              2:41.65    2:38.29   17  
                  36.99     1:16.71 (39.72)     2:00.33 (43.62)     2:38.29 (37.96)
  3 Gaffar, Asher B           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.90    2:39.71   16  
                  36.07     1:19.07 (43.00)     2:00.60 (41.53)     2:39.71 (39.11)
  4 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD               2:42.54    2:40.77   15  
                  35.53     1:16.49 (40.96)     1:58.57 (42.08)     2:40.77 (42.20)
  5 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               2:45.74    2:44.50   14  
                  37.99     1:19.46 (41.47)     2:03.19 (43.73)     2:44.50 (41.31)
  6 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              2:48.99    2:45.15   13  
                  37.49     1:20.23 (42.74)     2:02.79 (42.56)     2:45.15 (42.36)
  7 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD               2:25.81Y   2:47.23   12  
                  35.12     1:19.55 (44.43)     2:05.83 (46.28)     2:47.23 (41.40)
  8 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               2:25.33Y   2:47.31   11  
                  38.83     1:20.73 (41.90)     2:05.63 (44.90)     2:47.31 (41.68)
  9 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              2:55.62    2:48.35    9  
                  38.95     1:21.76 (42.81)     2:06.57 (44.81)     2:48.35 (41.78)
 10 Matteini, Thomas J        11 North Baltimore-MD   3:03.92    2:49.57    7  
                  38.40     1:23.29 (44.89)     2:08.08 (44.79)     2:49.57 (41.49)
 11 Milman, Sean              11 North Baltimore-MD   3:15.34    2:49.76    6  
                  38.30     1:23.39 (45.09)     2:08.94 (45.55)     2:49.76 (40.82)
 12 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD              2:53.72    2:50.73    5  
                  40.24     1:23.87 (43.63)     2:10.42 (46.55)     2:50.73 (40.31)
 13 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              2:53.29    2:50.77    4  
                  38.35     1:23.90 (45.55)     2:08.01 (44.11)     2:50.77 (42.76)
 14 Shapsay, Ilan J           11 North Baltimore-MD   3:15.71    2:52.27    3  
                  38.68     1:21.80 (43.12)     2:08.13 (46.33)     2:52.27 (44.14)
 15 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               2:28.85Y   2:53.55    2  
                  38.91     1:22.91 (44.00)     2:09.23 (46.32)     2:53.55 (44.32)
 16 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              3:25.86    2:56.05    1  
                  39.86     1:25.07 (45.21)     2:13.22 (48.15)     2:56.05 (42.83)
 17 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              3:33.04    2:56.82  
                  39.91     1:24.94 (45.03)     2:11.95 (47.01)     2:56.82 (44.87)
 18 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              2:50.79    2:57.25  
                  38.75     1:23.32 (44.57)     2:12.88 (49.56)     2:57.25 (44.37)
 19 Williamson, Ian G         11 MAC-MD               3:01.52    2:59.50  
                  40.59     1:26.32 (45.73)     2:13.93 (47.61)     2:59.50 (45.57)
 20 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD              3:00.69    2:59.96  
                  39.66     1:25.94 (46.28)     2:13.15 (47.21)     2:59.96 (46.81)
 21 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD               3:23.56    3:06.83  
                  39.70     1:29.08 (49.38)     2:21.04 (51.96)     3:06.83 (45.79)
 22 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD              3:00.30Y   3:07.13  
                  42.05     1:31.62 (49.57)     2:21.96 (50.34)     3:07.13 (45.17)
 23 Manning, Jack F           11 MAC-MD               3:11.80    3:08.40  
                  39.99     1:29.07 (49.08)     2:19.79 (50.72)     3:08.40 (48.61)
 24 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD               3:04.33Y   3:09.02  
                  43.23     1:32.22 (48.99)     2:21.37 (49.15)     3:09.02 (47.65)
 25 Sabins, Christopher M     12 SPRC-MD              2:56.68Y   3:10.52  
                  41.82     1:29.58 (47.76)     2:22.12 (52.54)     3:10.52 (48.40)
 26 Miller, John H            11 ACA-MD               2:58.47Y   3:15.95  
                  44.22     1:34.90 (50.68)     2:25.13 (50.23)     3:15.95 (50.82)
 27 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              3:49.64    3:16.44  
                  46.16     1:37.20 (51.04)     2:28.36 (51.16)     3:16.44 (48.08)
 28 Longmore, Zachary T       11 GMAC-MD              3:31.77    3:18.20  
                  42.48     1:32.69 (50.21)     2:29.27 (56.58)     3:18.20 (48.93)
 29 James, Ayden N            11 UN-MD                     NT    3:18.32  
                  44.21     1:36.01 (51.80)     2:28.24 (52.23)     3:18.32 (50.08)
 30 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD               3:32.08Y   3:19.65  
                  44.20     1:35.07 (50.87)     2:29.68 (54.61)     3:19.65 (49.97)
 31 Willey, Nolan A           12 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:24.01  
                  45.28     1:36.31 (51.03)     2:31.64 (55.33)     3:24.01 (52.37)
 32 Morris, Peter I           11 CBAC-MD              3:31.71    3:28.47  
                  43.70     1:40.77 (57.07)     2:35.99 (55.22)     3:28.47 (52.48)
 33 Buettner, Calvin R        12 SPRC-MD              3:42.48Y   3:44.39  
                  50.00     1:48.11 (58.11)     2:45.95 (57.84)     3:44.39 (58.44)
 -- Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               3:32.69         DQ  
                                1:37.19 ( )     2:33.50 (56.31)          DQ (54.53)
 -- Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD               2:49.91Y        NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 43.89      43.03   20  
  2 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                46.33      43.54   17  
  3 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD               1:10.20      44.72   16  
  4 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                53.25      45.70   15  
  5 LeGuellec, Annaelle Y     10 MAC-MD                 43.72Y     45.89   14  
  6 Casey, Roisin A            9 North Baltimore-MD     39.88Y     46.09   13  
  7 Eraso, Gabriella N         9 North Baltimore-MD     57.22      46.11   12  
  8 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD                41.04Y     46.12   11  
  9 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD                44.79Y     46.46    9  
 10 Tan, Tracy V              10 North Baltimore-MD     42.77Y     46.79    7  
 11 Kurzatkowski, Julia        9 North Baltimore-MD     46.45Y     47.61    6  
 12 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                42.42Y     47.64    5  
 13 Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD                45.53Y     47.77    4  
 14 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD                40.39Y     48.18    3  
 15 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                45.98      49.08    2  
 16 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 54.95Y     53.51    1  
 17 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                59.19      54.31  
 18 Marquez, Mary A            9 North Baltimore-MD     59.34      55.48  
 19 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD                 44.91Y     55.73  
 20 Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD                    NT      56.04  
 21 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                59.59      56.12  
 22 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:05.25      56.48  
 23 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                 48.28Y     59.51  
 24 Longmore, Bella R          9 GMAC-MD                59.10Y   1:00.31  
 25 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:00.48  
 26 Harmening, Sydney G       10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:02.66  
 27 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                52.95Y   1:03.39  
 28 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:05.82  
 29 Jha, Lily                 10 MAC-MD               1:18.66    1:07.82  
 30 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:08.82    1:11.24  
 -- Grandieri, Sooki O         9 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lotito, Jillian C          9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Trout, Lily R             10 NAAC-MD                47.08         NS  
 -- Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              1:09.05         NS  
 -- Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                57.07Y        NS  
 -- Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD                52.51Y        NS  
 -- Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                 47.93Y        NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                44.15         NS  
 -- Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                45.45         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                42.24      39.80   20  
  2 Hall, Eddie A             10 MAC-MD                 41.69      39.99   17  
  3 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                42.05      42.37   16  
  4 Wiseman, Brian C          10 SPRC-MD                43.94      45.97   15  
  5 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                42.16Y     48.38   14  
  6 Wheeler, Riley H          10 GMAC-MD                   NT      48.84   13  
  7 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                47.53      48.99   12  
  8 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                48.90      50.16   11  
  9 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                49.31Y     50.49    9  
 10 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                42.52Y     51.51    7  
 11 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 57.16      51.74    6  
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                55.11      52.89    5  
 13 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              1:05.36      53.43    4  
 14 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD               1:12.72      54.47    3  
 15 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                 44.19Y     55.55    2  
 16 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                54.56      56.46    1  
 17 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD              1:00.22      57.44  
 18 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                55.01Y     58.56  
 19 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD              1:01.91Y   1:00.84  
 20 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD                58.01Y   1:04.88  
 21 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                54.80Y   1:05.02  
 22 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:08.64  
 23 Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD               1:01.72Y   1:09.16  
 24 Mengel, Zach R             9 NAAC-MD              1:04.07Y   1:16.94  
 -- Uglow, Nicholas C         10 CBAC-MD              1:06.69         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Graham V           9 CGA-MD               1:11.03Y        DQ  
 -- Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                54.21         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Herman, Parker P          10 North Baltimore-MD     44.39Y        NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                 51.39Y        NS  
 -- Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                45.89Y        NS  
 -- Ruffin, Ethan G           10 ACA-MD                 59.09Y        NS  
 -- Wilson, James T           10 MAC-MD               1:15.58Y        NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD                 38.32      35.55   20  
  2 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                37.09      36.21   17  
  3 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                37.40      36.24   16  
  4 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                32.54Y     36.63   15  
  5 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 37.06      38.00   14  
  6 Jackson, Bailey J         12 North Baltimore-MD     40.13      38.24   13  
  7 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD                 40.02      38.33   12  
  8 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                39.48      38.57   11  
  9 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD                45.12      39.57    9  
 10 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD                 37.82      39.84    7  
 11 Carpenter, Macy C         11 BVA-MD                 39.94      39.99    6  
 12 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD                 38.15Y     41.29    5  
 13 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 43.08      41.46    4  
 14 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                40.09      41.94    3  
 15 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                41.05      42.37    2  
 16 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD                 49.59      42.73    1  
 17 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD                 39.14      43.19  
 18 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                42.35      43.44  
 19 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                44.24      43.46  
 20 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                45.40      45.64  
 21 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD                37.26Y     45.99  
 22 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                43.82      46.52  
 23 Pennell, Samantha L       11 GMAC-MD                46.12      46.90  
 24 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                37.90Y     47.96  
 25 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                 42.52Y     48.22  
 26 Frazier, Ryan P           11 MAC-MD                 48.57      48.34  
 27 Vega, Carmen C            11 MAC-MD                 39.90Y     49.23  
 28 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD                 48.97Y     49.72  
 29 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                43.34Y     50.62  
 30 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD                 52.42      50.71  
 31 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 49.70      52.12  
 32 Ill, McKenna C            11 MAC-MD                 43.43Y     52.24  
 33 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                48.69Y     52.55  
 34 Harmening, Molly M        11 GMAC-MD                46.78Y     52.65  
 35 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 49.72Y     55.70  
 36 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               1:02.14      55.73  
 37 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD                54.01Y     58.02  
 -- Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                37.16         NS  
 -- Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                56.41         NS  
 -- Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD                 50.94Y        NS  
 -- Lueders, Hannah M         11 BVA-MD                 50.40         NS  
 -- Poole, Alexis M           12 GMAC-MD                43.50         NS  
 -- Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD                 37.23         NS  
 -- Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD                 49.29         NS  
 -- Ludwig, Mairin E          11 North Baltimore-MD     36.10Y        NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD                 41.02      32.68   20  
  2 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD                57.41      36.97   17  
  3 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                40.27      39.01   16  
  4 Assoufid, Alexander N     12 North Baltimore-MD     38.39Y     39.04   15  
  5 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD                 36.57Y     39.25   14  
  6 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD                 36.44Y     40.39   13  
  7 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD                42.61      40.55   12  
  8 Shapsay, Ilan J           11 North Baltimore-MD     43.73      40.58   11  
  9 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                 34.66Y     40.77    9  
 10 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                 37.31Y     41.32    7  
 11 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD                 35.89Y     41.33    6  
 12 Matteini, Thomas J        11 North Baltimore-MD     43.42      42.47    5  
 13 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 45.04      42.72    4  
 14 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 41.96Y     44.24    3  
 15 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 40.83Y     44.61    2  
 16 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD                57.32      48.18    1  
 17 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD                59.70      50.41  
 18 Morris, Peter I           11 CBAC-MD              1:01.34      50.74  
 19 Manning, Jack F           11 MAC-MD                 40.34Y     52.49  
 20 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                 44.69Y     55.01  
 21 Longmore, Zachary T       11 GMAC-MD                49.97Y   1:01.40  
 22 Williamson, Ian G         11 MAC-MD               1:00.53    1:02.43  
 -- Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD                 39.85Y        NS  
 -- Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD                50.10Y        NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD               1:42.04    1:30.60   20  
                  43.53     1:30.60 (47.07)                                        
  2 Willey, Addison R         10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:34.61   17  
                  46.44     1:34.61 (48.17)                                        
  3 Scharper, Grace M          9 UN-MD                1:42.93    1:34.70   16  
                  47.06     1:34.70 (47.64)                                        
  4 Jackson, Shelby M         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.73    1:34.79   15  
                  46.33     1:34.79 (48.46)                                        
  5 Casey, Roisin A            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.87    1:36.18   14  
                  48.51     1:36.18 (47.67)                                        
  6 Tan, Tracy V              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.33    1:38.35   13  
                  48.60     1:38.35 (49.75)                                        
  7 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:51.97    1:39.70   12  
                  51.68     1:39.70 (48.02)                                        
  8 Hirsch, Holly A            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.02    1:40.56   11  
                  49.28     1:40.56 (51.28)                                        
  9 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:44.12    1:40.87    9  
                  50.49     1:40.87 (50.38)                                        
 10 Marquez, Mary A            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.27    1:41.43    7  
                  51.88     1:41.43 (49.55)                                        
 11 Wehman, Blair R            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.15    1:43.47    6  
                  51.65     1:43.47 (51.82)                                        
 12 Bonds, Gabby N            10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:44.20    5  
 13 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD               1:49.57    1:44.52    4  
                  52.67     1:44.52 (51.85)                                        
 14 Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD              1:43.15Y   1:45.83    3  
                  53.91     1:45.83 (51.92)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD               1:43.85    1:46.22    2  
 16 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              2:03.37    1:47.28    1  
                  52.91     1:47.28 (54.37)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:47.85  
                  51.88     1:47.85 (55.97)                                        
 18 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD               1:33.94Y   1:48.83  
                  54.82     1:48.83 (54.01)                                        
 19 Kurzatkowski, Julia        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.84Y   1:49.31  
                  55.85     1:49.31 (53.46)                                        
 20 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              2:03.42    1:50.63  
 21 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              1:59.13    1:50.68  
 22 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD              1:48.49Y   1:51.86  
                  53.71     1:51.86 (58.15)                                        
 23 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              1:50.23    1:55.30  
                  56.04     1:55.30 (59.26)                                        
 24 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:41.37Y   1:55.31  
                  56.06     1:55.31 (59.25)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:49.39    1:56.05  
                  56.44     1:56.05 (59.61)                                        
 26 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              1:55.10Y   1:58.97  
                  59.95     1:58.97 (59.02)                                        
 27 Jha, Lily                 10 MAC-MD               2:36.31    2:01.73  
                1:02.07     2:01.73 (59.66)                                        
 28 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD              1:48.39Y   2:04.54  
                1:04.44   2:04.54 (1:00.10)                                        
 29 Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:09.77  
 30 Lotito, Jillian C          9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:15.08  
                1:05.54   2:15.08 (1:09.54)                                        
 31 Grandieri, Sooki O         9 SPRC-MD              2:24.93    2:19.90  
                1:07.35   2:19.90 (1:12.55)                                        
 32 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               2:21.18    2:26.31  
                1:10.54   2:26.31 (1:15.77)                                        
 -- Harmening, Sydney G       10 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  57.48        DQ (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  55.01          DQ (58.10)                                        
 -- Pratt, Sam R              10 NAAC-MD              2:03.91         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD               1:47.16Y        NS  
 -- Trout, Lily R             10 NAAC-MD              1:45.53         NS  
 -- Sims, Samantha K           9 BVA-MD               2:08.70         NS  
 -- Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              2:02.16         NS  
 -- Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:35.62    1:32.12   20  
                  45.22     1:32.12 (46.90)                                        
  2 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              1:36.55    1:35.18   17  
                  44.39     1:35.18 (50.79)                                        
  3 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:40.32    1:37.67   16  
                  47.78     1:37.67 (49.89)                                        
  4 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              1:36.16    1:38.05   15  
                  48.88     1:38.05 (49.17)                                        
  5 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:37.94    1:39.75   14  
                  49.04     1:39.75 (50.71)                                        
  6 Daugherty, Ethan E        10 UN-MD                1:40.88Y   1:41.64   13  
                  49.50     1:41.64 (52.14)                                        
  7 Mytsak, Yaroslav           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.24Y   1:45.59   12  
                  50.37     1:45.59 (55.22)                                        
  8 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:42.12    1:45.80   11  
                  51.58     1:45.80 (54.22)                                        
  9 Mets, Alexander L          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.63Y   1:46.55    9  
                  54.85     1:46.55 (51.70)                                        
 10 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:59.64    1:46.89    7  
                  53.15     1:46.89 (53.74)                                        
 11 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              1:43.32Y   1:47.62    6  
                  53.60     1:47.62 (54.02)                                        
 12 Mesceda, Stanley           9 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.29    1:48.09    5  
                  53.37     1:48.09 (54.72)                                        
 13 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD               1:35.17Y   1:48.81    4  
                  54.75     1:48.81 (54.06)                                        
 14 Scigala, Victor           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.49Y   1:48.95    3  
                  49.79     1:48.95 (59.16)                                        
 15 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:43.64    1:49.36    2  
                  52.88     1:49.36 (56.48)                                        
 16 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD               1:40.24Y   1:50.29    1  
                  53.59     1:50.29 (56.70)                                        
 17 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              2:19.00    1:50.48  
                  53.63     1:50.48 (56.85)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD              1:38.86Y   1:52.17  
                  54.31     1:52.17 (57.86)                                        
 19 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                    NT    1:52.30  
                  56.49     1:52.30 (55.81)                                        
 20 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              2:11.87    1:53.32  
                  54.85     1:53.32 (58.47)                                        
 21 Farls, Ben A               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.34Y   1:53.97  
                  56.08     1:53.97 (57.89)                                        
 22 Uglow, Nicholas C         10 CBAC-MD              2:08.33    1:57.97  
                  57.89   1:57.97 (1:00.08)                                        
 23 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD              1:57.77Y   1:58.78  
                  57.53   1:58.78 (1:01.25)                                        
 24 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD              1:52.72Y   1:59.43  
                  58.24   1:59.43 (1:01.19)                                        
 25 Jennings, Julian E         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.52Y   2:01.38  
                1:00.55   2:01.38 (1:00.83)                                        
 26 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               2:39.19    2:03.81  
 27 Clement, Alexander T      10 UN-MD                     NT    2:22.55  
 -- Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:47.23         DQ  
                  49.36          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD               1:51.59Y        DQ  
                  56.52          DQ (55.84)                                        
 -- Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD              1:38.12         NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Kaled D         9 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.25         NS  
 -- Herman, Parker P          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.15         NS  
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD               1:28.05Y        NS  
 -- Wilson, James T           10 MAC-MD               1:58.61Y        NS  
 -- Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD               1:50.53Y        NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              1:27.61    1:23.87   20  
                  41.85     1:23.87 (42.02)                                        
  2 Kim, Min Joo X            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.76    1:24.26   17  
                  42.10     1:24.26 (42.16)                                        
  3 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:27.21    1:26.34   16  
                  42.01     1:26.34 (44.33)                                        
  4 Jackson, Bailey J         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.29    1:27.72   15  
                  41.81     1:27.72 (45.91)                                        
  5 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:27.88    1:28.53   14  
                  41.67     1:28.53 (46.86)                                        
  6 McGee, Maeve G            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.39    1:29.41   13  
                  45.09     1:29.41 (44.32)                                        
  7 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:33.33    1:29.74   12  
                  43.90     1:29.74 (45.84)                                        
  8 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:33.07    1:30.24   11  
                  44.21     1:30.24 (46.03)                                        
  9 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD               1:34.33    1:30.83    9  
                  45.04     1:30.83 (45.79)                                        
 10 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:31.03    1:31.28    7  
                  43.88     1:31.28 (47.40)                                        
 11 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               1:19.36Y   1:31.51    6  
                  45.06     1:31.51 (46.45)                                        
 12 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:41.22    1:31.86    5  
                  45.19     1:31.86 (46.67)                                        
 13 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               1:32.26    1:32.16    4  
                  45.93     1:32.16 (46.23)                                        
 14 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:37.49    1:32.48    3  
                  46.71     1:32.48 (45.77)                                        
 15 Carpenter, Macy C         11 BVA-MD               1:33.76    1:34.10    2  
                  46.69     1:34.10 (47.41)                                        
 16 Frazier, Ryan P           11 MAC-MD               1:35.22    1:34.52    1  
                  47.31     1:34.52 (47.21)                                        
 17 Bruning, Riley C          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.59    1:35.23  
                  47.57     1:35.23 (47.66)                                        
 18 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD               1:25.49Y   1:36.19  
                  47.93     1:36.19 (48.26)                                        
 19 Ill, McKenna C            11 MAC-MD               1:31.37Y   1:37.34  
                  48.68     1:37.34 (48.66)                                        
 20 Pennell, Samantha L       11 GMAC-MD              1:30.10Y   1:37.97  
                  48.34     1:37.97 (49.63)                                        
 21 Vega, Carmen C            11 MAC-MD               1:33.22Y   1:38.79  
                  47.24     1:38.79 (51.55)                                        
 22 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               1:54.41    1:39.30  
                  49.10     1:39.30 (50.20)                                        
 23 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:44.02    1:39.31  
                  47.91     1:39.31 (51.40)                                        
 24 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD               1:29.78Y   1:41.28  
                  49.83     1:41.28 (51.45)                                        
 25 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               1:59.98    1:46.13  
                  54.04     1:46.13 (52.09)                                        
 26 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               1:48.07    1:46.58  
                  53.44     1:46.58 (53.14)                                        
 27 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:48.52  
 28 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD              1:47.18    1:49.34  
                  53.71     1:49.34 (55.63)                                        
 29 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:42.69Y   1:49.55  
 30 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD               2:05.86    1:50.34  
                  54.98     1:50.34 (55.36)                                        
 31 Harmening, Molly M        11 GMAC-MD              1:45.54Y   1:54.97  
                  56.81     1:54.97 (58.16)                                        
 32 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD              1:48.41Y   2:05.57  
                1:00.82   2:05.57 (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Pantoja, Zoe L            11 BVA-MD               1:42.88Y        DQ  
                  56.94        DQ (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD               1:29.03         NS  
 -- Poole, Alexis M           12 GMAC-MD              1:29.07Y        NS  
 -- Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              1:15.17Y        NS  
 -- Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:29.23         NS  
 -- Ludwig, Mairin E          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.18Y        NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD               1:26.14    1:20.62   20  
                  38.70     1:20.62 (41.92)                                        
  2 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.35Y   1:23.60   17  
                  41.49     1:23.60 (42.11)                                        
  3 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:25.93    1:26.72   16  
                  41.15     1:26.72 (45.57)                                        
  4 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD               1:26.10    1:27.70   15  
                  42.17     1:27.70 (45.53)                                        
  5 Gaffar, Asher B           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.93    1:28.84   14  
                  45.28     1:28.84 (43.56)                                        
  6 Shapsay, Ilan J           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.56    1:28.96   13  
                  43.96     1:28.96 (45.00)                                        
  7 Assoufid, Alexander N     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.87Y   1:30.28   12  
                  44.28     1:30.28 (46.00)                                        
  8 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:33.45    1:30.38   11  
                  44.48     1:30.38 (45.90)                                        
  9 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:42.39    1:31.06    9  
 10 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:16.07Y   1:31.48    7  
                  44.68     1:31.48 (46.80)                                        
 11 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:32.72    1:32.07    6  
                  44.92     1:32.07 (47.15)                                        
 12 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD              1:36.68    1:32.24    5  
                  46.69     1:32.24 (45.55)                                        
 13 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              1:38.91    1:32.98    4  
                  45.21     1:32.98 (47.77)                                        
 14 Musante, Nicholas P       11 ACA-MD               1:23.62Y   1:34.64    3  
                  46.43     1:34.64 (48.21)                                        
 15 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              1:53.27    1:35.39    2  
                  47.24     1:35.39 (48.15)                                        
 16 Milman, Sean              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.39    1:39.65    1  
                  47.61     1:39.65 (52.04)                                        
 17 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD               1:46.13Y   1:43.34  
 18 Williamson, Ian G         11 MAC-MD               1:37.32    1:44.12  
                  51.52     1:44.12 (52.60)                                        
 19 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD              1:52.01    1:45.74  
                  52.49     1:45.74 (53.25)                                        
 20 Sabins, Christopher M     12 SPRC-MD              1:44.46Y   1:46.27  
                  51.84     1:46.27 (54.43)                                        
 21 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               2:04.50    1:46.77  
                  51.97     1:46.77 (54.80)                                        
 22 James, Ayden N            11 UN-MD                     NT    1:48.32  
 23 Miller, John H            11 ACA-MD               1:39.75Y   1:57.81  
                1:00.07     1:57.81 (57.74)                                        
 24 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD              2:05.07    2:12.33  
                1:06.37   2:12.33 (1:05.96)                                        
 -- Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               1:20.23Y        DQ  
                  47.25          DQ (47.76)                                        
 -- Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD               2:09.56         DQ  
 -- Buettner, Calvin R        12 SPRC-MD              1:46.52Y        DQ  
 -- Smith, Ethan W            11 CGA-MD               1:27.17Y        NS  
 -- Uleckas-Meisinger, Anton  11 BVA-MD               1:59.59         NS  
 -- Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD              1:42.08         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eraso, Gabriella N         9 North Baltimore-MD     54.42      47.28   20  
  2 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                 52.36      48.28   17  
  3 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 51.02      48.60   16  
  4 Wehman, Blair R            9 North Baltimore-MD     55.08      51.30   15  
  5 Scharper, Grace M          9 UN-MD                  58.02      51.64   14  
  6 LeGuellec, Annaelle Y     10 MAC-MD                 45.26Y     52.36   13  
  7 Marquez, Mary A            9 North Baltimore-MD     55.91      52.68   12  
  8 Willey, Addison R         10 GMAC-MD                54.20      53.05   11  
  9 Hirsch, Holly A            9 North Baltimore-MD     45.69Y     53.75    9  
 10 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              1:02.73      54.00    7  
 11 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                54.52      54.87    6  
 12 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD                54.19      54.98    5  
 13 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                51.29Y     55.04    4  
 14 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD                50.29Y     55.16    3  
 15 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                58.15      55.34    2  
 16 Jackson, Shelby M         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.23      55.68    1  
 17 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD                 59.19      55.78  
 18 Bonds, Gabby N            10 GMAC-MD                55.72      55.96  
 19 Pratt, Sam R              10 NAAC-MD              1:06.55      57.94  
 20 Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD                52.99Y     57.95  
 21 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              1:01.69      58.08  
 22 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 55.23Y     58.87  
 23 Jha, Lily                 10 MAC-MD               1:10.83    1:03.50  
 24 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD                 53.41Y   1:03.84  
 25 Tan, Tracy V              10 North Baltimore-MD     52.70Y   1:04.01  
 26 Kurzatkowski, Julia        9 North Baltimore-MD     58.77Y   1:04.73  
 27 Tluszcz, Zosha F           9 MAC-MD                 59.52Y   1:05.89  
 28 Harmening, Sydney G       10 GMAC-MD              1:19.66    1:05.92  
 29 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD              1:02.11Y   1:06.14  
 30 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                56.49Y   1:08.25  
 31 Lotito, Jillian C          9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:10.82  
 32 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:07.79Y   1:17.60  
 33 Grandieri, Sooki O         9 SPRC-MD              1:16.88Y   2:00.22  
 -- Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               1:36.14Y        DQ  
 -- Trout, Lily R             10 NAAC-MD                53.79         NS  
 -- Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                51.94         NS  
 -- Collins, Sunday J         10 NAAC-MD              1:11.16         NS  
 -- Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                 58.02Y        NS  
 -- Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD                57.76         NS  
 -- Sims, Samantha K           9 BVA-MD               1:14.57         NS  
 -- Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                55.73Y        NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Riley H          10 GMAC-MD                44.01Y     48.11   20  
  2 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:03.61      49.61   17  
  3 Wiseman, Brian C          10 SPRC-MD                42.32Y     49.67   16  
  4 Stertzel, Quinn A         10 ACA-MD                 50.91      49.86   15  
  5 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 56.49      50.24   14  
  6 Hall, Eddie A             10 MAC-MD               1:02.40      50.81   13  
  7 Daugherty, Ethan E        10 UN-MD                  52.74      50.91   12  
  8 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                50.05      51.42   11  
  9 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                50.58Y     52.78    9  
 10 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                44.85Y     52.83    7  
 11 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                52.79      53.59    6  
 12 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              1:04.77      55.39    5  
 13 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:06.33      56.25    4  
 14 Mesceda, Stanley           9 North Baltimore-MD     51.98Y     56.41    3  
 15 Farls, Ben A               9 North Baltimore-MD     51.88Y     57.61    2  
 16 Mets, Alexander L          9 North Baltimore-MD     49.00Y     58.53    1  
 17 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD                57.55      58.64  
 18 Jennings, Julian E         9 North Baltimore-MD     53.16Y     58.78  
 19 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                56.40Y     58.79  
 20 Clement, Alexander T      10 UN-MD                     NT      59.11  
 21 Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD                 59.59Y     59.22  
 22 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                53.93Y   1:00.19  
 23 Mengel, Zach R             9 NAAC-MD                55.56Y   1:01.43  
 24 Scigala, Victor           10 North Baltimore-MD     52.45Y   1:01.76  
 25 Mytsak, Yaroslav           9 North Baltimore-MD     57.08Y   1:04.31  
 26 Mozzo, Aidan P            10 CBAC-MD                56.19Y   1:05.43  
 27 Uglow, Nicholas C         10 CBAC-MD              1:03.34    1:05.77  
 28 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                 53.70Y   1:06.12  
 29 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD              1:03.23    1:06.60  
 30 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD                 57.13Y   1:07.38  
 31 Tiller, Jordan T          10 ACA-MD                 52.75Y   1:07.89  
 32 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                58.44Y   1:08.68  
 33 Williamson, Colton C       9 MAC-MD               1:07.87    1:11.36  
 -- Taylor, Graham V           9 CGA-MD               1:12.89Y        DQ  
 -- Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                48.91         DQ  
 -- Herman, Parker P          10 North Baltimore-MD     49.62Y        NS  
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 50.37         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                 54.31Y        NS  
 -- Ounnarath, Kaled D         9 North Baltimore-MD     51.96Y        NS  
 -- Ruffin, Ethan G           10 ACA-MD                 53.56Y        NS  
 -- Wilson, James T           10 MAC-MD               1:26.38Y        NS  
 -- Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                48.68Y        NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                43.64      42.52   20  
  2 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                45.03      43.50   17  
  3 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                48.35      44.14   16  
  4 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD                 39.70Y     44.84   15  
  5 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                46.88      44.85   14  
  6 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD                 44.34      45.07   13  
  7 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD                 40.04Y     45.21   12  
  8 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                48.60      45.84   11  
  9 McGee, Maeve G            12 North Baltimore-MD     49.62      45.95    9  
 10 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                46.15      46.16    7  
 11 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                46.51      46.93    6  
 12 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD                 56.95      47.07    5  
 13 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD                 51.09      47.30    4  
 14 Kim, Min Joo X            11 North Baltimore-MD     47.85      47.61    3  
 15 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 50.78      47.72    2  
 16 Bruning, Riley C          11 North Baltimore-MD     46.99      47.74    1  
 17 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD                42.63Y     48.12  
 18 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                50.41      48.13  
 19 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                52.36      48.20  
 20 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 42.77Y     48.43  
 21 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD                 50.31      48.71  
 22 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD                 51.73      49.20  
 23 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                54.33      49.77  
 24 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD                 52.95      49.89  
 25 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD                46.56Y     50.44  
 26 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:03.11      50.75  
 27 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                57.04      51.72  
 28 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                58.37      52.47  
 29 Harmening, Molly M        11 GMAC-MD                55.28      53.22  
 30 Yip, Jeslyn C             11 GBSA-MD                52.27      54.04  
 31 Taylor, Lily M            12 CGA-MD                 43.87Y     54.18  
 32 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD              1:03.88      54.84  
 33 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               1:16.46      57.31  
 34 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                53.77Y     58.09  
 35 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD               1:07.99    1:00.39  
 36 Pantoja, Zoe L            11 BVA-MD               1:51.60S   1:01.36  
 37 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD                56.59Y   1:07.86  
 -- Potterfield, Kendall G    11 CGA-MD                 47.97Y        NS  
 -- Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                52.40         NS  
 -- Ludwig, Mairin E          11 North Baltimore-MD     43.22Y        NS  
 -- Lueders, Hannah M         11 BVA-MD                 56.69         NS  
 -- Dernetz, Izzy             12 CGA-MD                 45.08         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD                 43.55      40.46   20  
  2 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                42.98      42.79   17  
  3 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 50.14      43.76   16  
  4 Gaffar, Asher B           12 North Baltimore-MD     48.66      44.15   15  
  5 Matteini, Thomas J        11 North Baltimore-MD     44.93      44.59   14  
  6 Manning, Jack F           11 MAC-MD                 55.71      47.02   13  
  7 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                53.95      47.18   12  
  8 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD                41.39Y     47.37   11  
  9 Assoufid, Alexander N     12 North Baltimore-MD     43.55Y     47.51    9  
 10 Windle, Mason M           11 ACA-MD                 44.92Y     48.48    7  
 11 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                 45.71Y     50.45    6  
 12 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD                51.37      50.61    5  
 13 Zieger, Aidan F           11 CGA-MD                 44.27Y     51.05    4  
 14 Morris, Peter I           11 CBAC-MD                59.20      51.79    3  
 15 Milman, Sean              11 North Baltimore-MD     58.70      52.01    2  
 16 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                 52.87Y     53.61    1  
 17 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               1:01.67      54.42  
 18 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                58.64      54.66  
 19 Long, Tommy J             11 MAC-MD                 54.47      54.85  
 20 James, Ayden N            11 UN-MD                     NT      58.28  
 21 Morgan, Chase C           11 CBAC-MD                59.01      58.54  
 22 Sabins, Christopher M     12 SPRC-MD              1:07.26      58.68  
 23 Willey, Nolan A           12 GMAC-MD              1:05.09Y   1:00.63  
 24 Miller, John H            11 ACA-MD                 53.61Y   1:01.03  
 25 Buettner, Calvin R        12 SPRC-MD                55.70Y   1:01.81  
 26 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD              1:26.08    1:31.67  
 -- Longmore, Zachary T       11 GMAC-MD              1:12.07Y        NS  
 -- Kegley, Jesse H           11 SPRC-MD                41.88Y        NS  
 -- Uleckas-Meisinger, Anton  11 BVA-MD                 54.16Y        NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              6:18.57    5:55.41   20  
                  35.06     1:14.95 (39.89)     2:00.72 (45.77)     2:45.85 (45.13)
        3:40.84 (54.99)     4:35.89 (55.05)     5:16.26 (40.37)     5:55.41 (39.15)
  2 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:03.80   17  
                  38.39     1:21.49 (43.10)     2:07.54 (46.05)     2:51.93 (44.39)
        3:45.15 (53.22)     4:37.53 (52.38)     5:22.01 (44.48)     6:03.80 (41.79)
  3 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              6:28.99    6:03.96   16  
                  37.66     1:22.67 (45.01)     2:10.08 (47.41)     2:55.50 (45.42)
        3:48.37 (52.87)     4:38.58 (50.21)     5:22.29 (43.71)     6:03.96 (41.67)
  4 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              6:20.06    6:15.28   15  
                  42.45     1:32.73 (50.28)     2:22.59 (49.86)     3:11.72 (49.13)
        4:00.68 (48.96)     4:51.25 (50.57)     5:33.86 (42.61)     6:15.28 (41.42)
  5 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              5:25.92Y   6:17.35   14  
                  45.61     1:37.53 (51.92)     2:27.49 (49.96)     3:14.91 (47.42)
        4:05.77 (50.86)     4:54.93 (49.16)     5:38.47 (43.54)     6:17.35 (38.88)
  6 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              6:22.50    6:17.68   13  
                  41.20     1:30.00 (48.80)     2:19.39 (49.39)     3:08.04 (48.65)
        3:58.77 (50.73)     4:52.01 (53.24)     5:36.00 (43.99)     6:17.68 (41.68)
  7 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD                    NT    6:24.30   12  
                  41.47     1:28.20 (46.73)     2:17.77 (49.57)     3:03.99 (46.22)
        4:02.79 (58.80)     5:00.82 (58.03)     5:43.19 (42.37)     6:24.30 (41.11)
  8 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD              6:01.02Y   6:27.94   11  
                  42.27     1:31.22 (48.95)     2:23.53 (52.31)     3:12.92 (49.39)
        4:06.88 (53.96)     5:02.98 (56.10)     5:46.36 (43.38)     6:27.94 (41.58)
  9 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:38.23    9  
                  45.91     1:40.59 (54.68)     2:30.87 (50.28)     3:20.86 (49.99)
        4:13.76 (52.90)     5:06.77 (53.01)     5:53.48 (46.71)     6:38.23 (44.75)
 10 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              6:28.67Y   6:59.11    7  
                  43.09     1:39.17 (56.08)     2:34.66 (55.49)     3:27.06 (52.40)
      4:27.80 (1:00.74)     5:27.79 (59.99)     6:14.07 (46.28)     6:59.11 (45.04)
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               5:29.18Y        NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:44.64   20  
                  37.71     1:20.22 (42.51)     2:03.15 (42.93)     2:45.73 (42.58)
        3:36.88 (51.15)     4:29.73 (52.85)     5:08.51 (38.78)     5:44.64 (36.13)
  2 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              5:11.81Y   5:44.82   17  
                  35.28     1:14.59 (39.31)     2:02.23 (47.64)     2:48.36 (46.13)
        3:37.55 (49.19)     4:28.38 (50.83)     5:11.35 (42.97)     5:44.82 (33.47)
  3 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD                   NT    5:46.02   16  
                  37.05     1:19.73 (42.68)     2:03.26 (43.53)     2:46.39 (43.13)
        3:38.24 (51.85)     4:29.28 (51.04)     5:07.72 (38.44)     5:46.02 (38.30)
  4 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              5:03.78Y   5:46.65   15  
                  38.99     1:26.52 (47.53)     2:11.15 (44.63)     2:55.31 (44.16)
        3:43.96 (48.65)     4:32.68 (48.72)     5:11.08 (38.40)     5:46.65 (35.57)
  5 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD                    NT    5:51.94   14  
                  38.38     1:24.63 (46.25)                                        
            3:44.22 ( )     4:36.57 (52.35)   5:51.94 (1:15.37)                    
  6 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD               6:54.50Y   5:53.24   13  
                  37.34     1:21.19 (43.85)     2:06.62 (45.43)     2:52.01 (45.39)
        3:41.94 (49.93)     4:33.77 (51.83)     5:13.13 (39.36)     5:53.24 (40.11)
  7 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:56.13   12  
                  39.96     1:25.39 (45.43)     2:10.34 (44.95)     2:54.59 (44.25)
        3:48.20 (53.61)     4:40.67 (52.47)     5:19.52 (38.85)     5:56.13 (36.61)
  8 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               5:14.61Y   6:16.30   11  
                  39.04     1:30.89 (51.85)     2:17.11 (46.22)     3:03.24 (46.13)
        3:59.66 (56.42)     4:55.63 (55.97)     5:35.89 (40.26)     6:16.30 (40.41)
  9 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              5:28.78Y   6:23.92    9  
                  41.48     1:34.13 (52.65)     2:20.27 (46.14)     3:05.86 (45.59)
        4:01.05 (55.19)     4:57.05 (56.00)     5:39.53 (42.48)     6:23.92 (44.39)
 10 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:41.10    7  
                  47.90     1:37.97 (50.07)     2:27.67 (49.70)     3:14.82 (47.15)
      4:16.05 (1:01.23)     5:13.51 (57.46)     5:59.88 (46.37)     6:41.10 (41.22)
 11 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:45.54    6  
                  47.82     1:44.71 (56.89)     2:34.11 (49.40)     3:24.50 (50.39)
        4:19.22 (54.72)     5:19.05 (59.83)     6:04.06 (45.01)     6:45.54 (41.48)
 12 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:55.00    5  
                  48.56     1:42.74 (54.18)     2:34.72 (51.98)     3:25.19 (50.47)
      4:27.36 (1:02.17)   5:27.38 (1:00.02)     6:11.95 (44.57)     6:55.00 (43.05)
 13 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:00.03    4  
                  48.89   1:49.69 (1:00.80)     2:40.28 (50.59)     3:31.73 (51.45)
        4:31.45 (59.72)   5:32.40 (1:00.95)     6:18.49 (46.09)     7:00.03 (41.54)
 14 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              7:36.77    7:19.23    3  
                  49.00     1:42.76 (53.76)     2:37.32 (54.56)     3:31.28 (53.96)
      4:38.77 (1:07.49)   5:45.87 (1:07.10)     6:34.34 (48.47)     7:19.23 (44.89)
 -- Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              5:33.01         NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              5:29.25Y        NS  
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              5:10.14Y        NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.49    2:31.07   20  
                  35.00     1:13.49 (38.49)     1:52.58 (39.09)     2:31.07 (38.49)
  2 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              2:32.96    2:32.82   17  
                  35.22     1:13.21 (37.99)     1:53.07 (39.86)     2:32.82 (39.75)
  3 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               2:21.91Y   2:34.46   16  
                  35.43     1:15.34 (39.91)     1:55.81 (40.47)     2:34.46 (38.65)
  4 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              2:46.53    2:34.60   15  
                  35.49     1:14.81 (39.32)     1:56.41 (41.60)     2:34.60 (38.19)
  5 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               2:57.72    2:34.79   14  
                  35.61     1:13.71 (38.10)     1:55.16 (41.45)     2:34.79 (39.63)
  6 Arnold, Karis L           14 GMAC-MD              2:48.62    2:34.93   13  
                  35.34     1:15.31 (39.97)     1:56.72 (41.41)     2:34.93 (38.21)
  7 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              2:12.96Y   2:35.85   12  
                  36.32     1:16.74 (40.42)     1:57.90 (41.16)     2:35.85 (37.95)
  8 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               2:41.55    2:36.39   11  
                  34.71     1:13.13 (38.42)     1:54.88 (41.75)     2:36.39 (41.51)
  9 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               2:50.96    2:36.44    9  
                  36.67     1:16.30 (39.63)     1:57.90 (41.60)     2:36.44 (38.54)
 10 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              2:48.68    2:36.92    7  
                  36.29     1:16.30 (40.01)     1:58.09 (41.79)     2:36.92 (38.83)
 11 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               2:38.35    2:37.14    6  
                  34.86     1:15.36 (40.50)     1:56.20 (40.84)     2:37.14 (40.94)
 12 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              2:49.17    2:38.91    5  
                  36.35     1:17.60 (41.25)     1:59.04 (41.44)     2:38.91 (39.87)
 13 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               2:37.61    2:39.40    4  
                  35.72     1:15.87 (40.15)     1:58.60 (42.73)     2:39.40 (40.80)
 14 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:43.36    2:40.54    3  
                  37.53     1:18.47 (40.94)     2:00.95 (42.48)     2:40.54 (39.59)
 15 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               2:43.42    2:40.75    2  
                  36.39     1:16.20 (39.81)     1:59.99 (43.79)     2:40.75 (40.76)
 16 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              2:24.12Y   2:41.98    0.5
                  37.69     1:18.78 (41.09)     2:02.94 (44.16)     2:41.98 (39.04)
 16 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               2:21.96Y   2:41.98    0.5
                  37.10     1:18.94 (41.84)     2:02.47 (43.53)     2:41.98 (39.51)
 18 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              2:43.56    2:42.56  
                  35.76     1:16.67 (40.91)     1:59.78 (43.11)     2:42.56 (42.78)
 19 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD               2:22.65Y   2:43.04  
                  36.82     1:18.76 (41.94)     2:01.61 (42.85)     2:43.04 (41.43)
 20 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD              2:36.07Y   2:44.84  
                  34.59     1:16.42 (41.83)     2:01.22 (44.80)     2:44.84 (43.62)
 21 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              2:53.08    2:47.31  
                  37.19     1:19.13 (41.94)     2:04.78 (45.65)     2:47.31 (42.53)
 22 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               3:08.97    2:48.20  
                  36.82     1:21.55 (44.73)     2:04.61 (43.06)     2:48.20 (43.59)
 23 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               2:32.34Y   2:48.96  
                  38.54     1:21.18 (42.64)     2:06.39 (45.21)     2:48.96 (42.57)
 24 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               2:31.47Y   2:49.88  
                  36.82     1:19.54 (42.72)     2:06.09 (46.55)     2:49.88 (43.79)
 25 Willey, Jaelynn R         14 GMAC-MD              2:52.94    2:51.05  
                  37.26     1:21.65 (44.39)     2:07.13 (45.48)     2:51.05 (43.92)
 26 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               3:09.26    2:57.29  
                  38.34     1:21.46 (43.12)     2:09.87 (48.41)     2:57.29 (47.42)
 27 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD              3:23.07    3:01.58  
                  42.29     1:30.02 (47.73)     2:17.54 (47.52)     3:01.58 (44.04)
 28 Gore, Shelby Q            13 ACA-MD               3:20.82    3:09.98  
                  39.11     1:27.94 (48.83)     2:20.26 (52.32)     3:09.98 (49.72)
 29 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               4:24.76    3:57.73  
                  48.21     1:47.72 (59.51)   2:54.12 (1:06.40)   3:57.73 (1:03.61)
 -- Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD               2:57.18         NS  
 -- Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               2:37.57         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Robert M             13 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.81    2:23.02   20  
                  33.59     1:10.44 (36.85)     1:46.87 (36.43)     2:23.02 (36.15)
  2 Russell, Ben S            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.40    2:24.61   17  
                  33.77     1:10.98 (37.21)     1:48.49 (37.51)     2:24.61 (36.12)
  3 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:48.49    2:26.49   16  
                  34.28     1:11.98 (37.70)     1:50.77 (38.79)     2:26.49 (35.72)
  4 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:10.27Y   2:27.84   15  
                  33.05     1:10.00 (36.95)     1:49.89 (39.89)     2:27.84 (37.95)
  5 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:33.84    2:29.61   14  
                  33.90     1:12.50 (38.60)     1:51.19 (38.69)     2:29.61 (38.42)
  6 Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                2:29.37    2:29.66   13  
                  32.66     1:09.73 (37.07)     1:49.47 (39.74)     2:29.66 (40.19)
  7 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               2:50.13    2:30.30   12  
                  33.64     1:11.89 (38.25)     1:53.07 (41.18)     2:30.30 (37.23)
  8 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               2:48.71    2:30.56   11  
                  34.20     1:13.54 (39.34)     1:52.23 (38.69)     2:30.56 (38.33)
  9 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               2:42.72    2:30.76    9  
                  33.76     1:11.31 (37.55)     1:51.37 (40.06)     2:30.76 (39.39)
 10 Rich, Noah J              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.58    2:31.11    7  
                  33.97     1:13.31 (39.34)     1:51.94 (38.63)     2:31.11 (39.17)
 11 Hirsch, Tommy H           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.42    2:31.26    6  
                  35.03     1:12.89 (37.86)     1:53.03 (40.14)     2:31.26 (38.23)
 12 Whalen, Liam F            13 CGA-MD               2:18.23Y   2:31.92    5  
                  34.84     1:13.66 (38.82)     1:53.80 (40.14)     2:31.92 (38.12)
 13 Gibson, Kyle E            13 MAC-MD               2:45.60    2:34.31    4  
                  34.66     1:15.12 (40.46)     1:55.83 (40.71)     2:34.31 (38.48)
 14 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD              2:47.52    2:34.46    3  
                  35.06     1:15.07 (40.01)     1:55.72 (40.65)     2:34.46 (38.74)
 15 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              2:43.72    2:34.98    2  
                  35.36     1:14.55 (39.19)     1:54.23 (39.68)     2:34.98 (40.75)
 16 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               2:44.82    2:39.29    1  
                  35.92     1:15.12 (39.20)     1:58.47 (43.35)     2:39.29 (40.82)
 17 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              3:41.32    2:43.72  
                  34.99     1:17.96 (42.97)     2:00.54 (42.58)     2:43.72 (43.18)
 18 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              2:54.96    2:46.80  
                  37.53     1:21.02 (43.49)     2:04.11 (43.09)     2:46.80 (42.69)
 19 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               2:48.03    2:48.93  
                  35.81     1:17.82 (42.01)     2:03.11 (45.29)     2:48.93 (45.82)
 20 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               2:37.72Y   2:53.74  
                  37.70     1:22.57 (44.87)     2:09.21 (46.64)     2:53.74 (44.53)
 21 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD              3:38.52    3:18.57  
                  42.25     1:33.74 (51.49)     2:29.61 (55.87)     3:18.57 (48.96)
 -- Arnold, Jack D            14 GMAC-MD              2:39.74         NS  
 -- Zaidi, Ali N              13 BVA-MD               3:04.59Y        NS  
 -- Downes, John M            13 CGA-MD               3:07.48Y        NS  
 -- Downes, James S           14 CGA-MD               2:43.21Y        NS  
 -- Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               2:10.92Y        NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              2:34.29    2:30.26   20  
                  35.26     1:13.01 (37.75)     1:52.02 (39.01)     2:30.26 (38.24)
  2 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              2:35.29    2:31.69   17  
                  35.04     1:13.95 (38.91)     1:53.49 (39.54)     2:31.69 (38.20)
  3 Seek, Haleigh G           15 MAC-MD               2:35.73    2:32.37   16  
                  34.72     1:14.19 (39.47)     1:53.82 (39.63)     2:32.37 (38.55)
  4 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              2:45.26    2:33.25   15  
                  35.73     1:15.33 (39.60)     1:53.74 (38.41)     2:33.25 (39.51)
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD              2:38.03    2:34.17   14  
                  35.83     1:14.61 (38.78)     1:55.45 (40.84)     2:34.17 (38.72)
  6 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              2:16.83Y   2:44.46   13  
                  36.88     1:17.31 (40.43)     2:00.97 (43.66)     2:44.46 (43.49)
  7 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD              2:35.49Y   3:00.48   12  
                  40.20     1:26.09 (45.89)     2:12.50 (46.41)     3:00.48 (47.98)
 -- Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              2:35.40         NS  
 -- Lodanski, Rachael R       16 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Rossman, Allison G        15 MAC-MD               2:34.99         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               2:26.19    2:20.56   20  
                  31.65     1:07.68 (36.03)     1:44.26 (36.58)     2:20.56 (36.30)
  2 Thompson, Tavon J         16 GBSA-MD              2:36.55    2:21.07   17  
                  32.39     1:08.35 (35.96)     1:45.81 (37.46)     2:21.07 (35.26)
  3 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:21.52    2:21.10   16  
                  32.34     1:08.59 (36.25)     1:44.89 (36.30)     2:21.10 (36.21)
  4 Maxwell, Terence M        15 CGA-MD               2:02.64Y   2:21.75   15  
                  32.06     1:08.58 (36.52)     1:45.32 (36.74)     2:21.75 (36.43)
  5 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              2:01.75Y   2:22.11   14  
                  32.69     1:08.29 (35.60)     1:46.44 (38.15)     2:22.11 (35.67)
  6 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD               2:03.83Y   2:22.45   13  
                  31.25     1:07.41 (36.16)     1:45.40 (37.99)     2:22.45 (37.05)
  7 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               2:18.72    2:27.42   12  
                  32.61     1:09.60 (36.99)     1:47.99 (38.39)     2:27.42 (39.43)
  8 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD               2:14.41Y   2:32.87   11  
                  31.53     1:08.27 (36.74)     1:48.97 (40.70)     2:32.87 (43.90)
  9 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               2:37.97    2:37.02    9  
                  35.26     1:15.49 (40.23)     1:55.74 (40.25)     2:37.02 (41.28)
 10 Willey, Cameron A         15 GMAC-MD              2:40.37Y   2:40.94    7  
                  35.09     1:15.49 (40.40)     1:57.69 (42.20)     2:40.94 (43.25)
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD              2:18.49Y        NS  
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               2:21.13         NS  
 -- Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               2:48.60         NS  
 -- Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               2:23.25         NS  
 -- Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD              2:40.43         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              1:06.77Y   1:14.54   20  
                  35.89     1:14.54 (38.65)                                        
  2 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              1:21.79    1:15.41   17  
                  35.50     1:15.41 (39.91)                                        
  3 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:21.98    1:17.90   16  
                  36.15     1:17.90 (41.75)                                        
  4 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               1:22.43    1:20.05   15  
                  38.15     1:20.05 (41.90)                                        
  5 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.07    1:20.37   14  
                  37.12     1:20.37 (43.25)                                        
  6 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              1:25.90    1:20.86   13  
                  37.82     1:20.86 (43.04)                                        
  7 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              1:39.41    1:21.05   12  
                  36.27     1:21.05 (44.78)                                        
  8 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              1:29.43    1:23.60   11  
                  36.91     1:23.60 (46.69)                                        
  9 Hotz, Samantha C          13 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:24.26    9  
                  38.56     1:24.26 (45.70)                                        
 10 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:29.54    1:24.40    7  
                  39.87     1:24.40 (44.53)                                        
 11 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              1:38.00    1:25.51    6  
                  40.50     1:25.51 (45.01)                                        
 12 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD               1:13.59Y   1:26.59    5  
                  39.40     1:26.59 (47.19)                                        
 13 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:43.56    1:27.76    4  
                  40.31     1:27.76 (47.45)                                        
 14 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              1:34.72Y   1:28.83    3  
                  41.19     1:28.83 (47.64)                                        
 15 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:28.92    1:29.52    2  
                  42.21     1:29.52 (47.31)                                        
 16 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD              1:35.84    1:29.79    1  
                  40.61     1:29.79 (49.18)                                        
 17 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:56.85    1:30.32  
                  42.47     1:30.32 (47.85)                                        
 18 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:34.33    1:33.50  
                  43.58     1:33.50 (49.92)                                        
 19 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               1:35.81    1:33.77  
                  43.71     1:33.77 (50.06)                                        
 20 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD               1:42.34    1:35.14  
                  45.07     1:35.14 (50.07)                                        
 21 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD              1:33.02    1:36.02  
                  44.09     1:36.02 (51.93)                                        
 22 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              1:30.86Y   1:36.43  
                  44.79     1:36.43 (51.64)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:27.76Y   1:37.43  
                  44.66     1:37.43 (52.77)                                        
 24 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               2:04.48    1:46.28  
                  45.75   1:46.28 (1:00.53)                                        
 25 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              1:38.60Y   1:51.76  
                  52.00     1:51.76 (59.76)                                        
 26 Gore, Shelby Q            13 ACA-MD               1:56.57    1:52.79  
                  48.73   1:52.79 (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD               1:43.09         NS  
 -- Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               1:28.75         NS  
 -- Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               1:22.29         NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:35.41         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:02.45Y   1:09.28   20  
                  33.16     1:09.28 (36.12)                                        
  2 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:20.87    1:11.79   17  
                  34.42     1:11.79 (37.37)                                        
  3 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               1:23.44    1:12.00   16  
                  30.84     1:12.00 (41.16)                                        
  4 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:05.92Y   1:12.81   15  
                  33.82     1:12.81 (38.99)                                        
  5 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              1:28.89    1:14.65   14  
                  34.57     1:14.65 (40.08)                                        
  6 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:26.17    1:15.55   13  
                  35.89     1:15.55 (39.66)                                        
  7 Rich, Noah J              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.84    1:16.05   12  
                  35.84     1:16.05 (40.21)                                        
  8 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               1:07.36Y   1:17.79   11  
                  37.09     1:17.79 (40.70)                                        
  9 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:22.38    1:18.62    9  
                  36.97     1:18.62 (41.65)                                        
 10 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              1:25.58    1:19.42    7  
                  37.52     1:19.42 (41.90)                                        
 11 Snoussi, Zakari S         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.07    1:20.43    6  
                  36.20     1:20.43 (44.23)                                        
 12 Gibson, Kyle E            13 MAC-MD               1:23.78    1:24.91    5  
                  38.71     1:24.91 (46.20)                                        
 13 Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                1:14.13    1:25.53    4  
                  34.70     1:25.53 (50.83)                                        
 14 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:12.36Y   1:25.75    3  
                  39.44     1:25.75 (46.31)                                        
 15 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:17.43Y   1:28.00    2  
                  41.83     1:28.00 (46.17)                                        
 16 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               1:39.13    1:31.28    1  
                  39.06     1:31.28 (52.22)                                        
 -- Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              1:23.02         NS  
 -- Arnold, Jack D            14 GMAC-MD              1:16.23         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:26.16    1:15.91   20  
                  36.01     1:15.91 (39.90)                                        
  2 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              1:23.15    1:16.34   17  
                  36.03     1:16.34 (40.31)                                        
  3 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              1:18.70    1:18.94   16  
                  36.49     1:18.94 (42.45)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Johnna C       15 CBAC-MD              1:28.17    1:23.88   15  
                  38.96     1:23.88 (44.92)                                        
  5 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              1:31.84    1:25.53   14  
                  38.40     1:25.53 (47.13)                                        
  6 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              1:22.52    1:25.56   13  
                  38.40     1:25.56 (47.16)                                        
  7 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD              1:19.41Y   1:28.66   12  
                  40.62     1:28.66 (48.04)                                        
 -- Rossman, Allison G        15 MAC-MD               1:26.19         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Tucker H           15 ACA-MD                    NT    1:06.32   20  
                  28.91     1:06.32 (37.41)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              1:10.66    1:07.99   17  
                  31.14     1:07.99 (36.85)                                        
  3 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              1:21.60    1:11.61   16  
                  32.95     1:11.61 (38.66)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Terence M        15 CGA-MD               1:16.96    1:11.97   15  
                  34.43     1:11.97 (37.54)                                        
  5 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              1:23.91    1:15.16   14  
                  33.73     1:15.16 (41.43)                                        
  6 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD               1:06.75Y   1:18.61   13  
                  34.31     1:18.61 (44.30)                                        
  7 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:18.30    1:20.64   12  
                  35.65     1:20.64 (44.99)                                        
  8 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              1:26.64    1:22.14   11  
                  37.13     1:22.14 (45.01)                                        
  9 Balaton, Michael A        15 GMAC-MD              1:14.65Y   1:26.22    9  
                  36.52     1:26.22 (49.70)                                        
 -- Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               1:16.20         NS  
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:09.40         NS  
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               1:01.47Y        NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              3:19.37    3:11.37   20  
                  42.79     1:31.31 (48.52)     2:21.80 (50.49)     3:11.37 (49.57)
  2 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               3:15.73    3:16.25   17  
                  43.69     1:33.96 (50.27)     2:24.88 (50.92)     3:16.25 (51.37)
  3 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              3:25.44    3:17.70   16  
                  46.23     1:35.41 (49.18)   3:17.70 (1:42.29)                    
  4 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               2:59.04Y   3:21.68   15  
                  45.56     1:37.19 (51.63)     2:29.55 (52.36)     3:21.68 (52.13)
  5 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              3:33.11    3:22.11   14  
                  46.47     1:37.48 (51.01)     2:30.41 (52.93)     3:22.11 (51.70)
  6 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              3:21.62    3:22.51   13  
                  47.90     1:38.54 (50.64)     2:30.17 (51.63)     3:22.51 (52.34)
  7 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               2:55.12Y   3:25.97   12  
                  47.56     1:39.88 (52.32)     2:33.10 (53.22)     3:25.97 (52.87)
  8 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               3:44.65    3:29.68   11  
                  48.89     1:41.04 (52.15)     2:35.77 (54.73)     3:29.68 (53.91)
  9 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               2:59.61Y   3:30.03    9  
                  49.09     1:42.23 (53.14)     2:36.13 (53.90)     3:30.03 (53.90)
 10 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              2:59.14Y   3:32.51    7  
                  48.42     1:42.05 (53.63)     2:38.43 (56.38)     3:32.51 (54.08)
 11 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              3:58.15    3:32.61    6  
                  48.78     1:44.30 (55.52)     2:39.01 (54.71)     3:32.61 (53.60)
 12 Hotz, Samantha C          13 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:32.89    5  
                  47.96     1:41.67 (53.71)     2:38.10 (56.43)     3:32.89 (54.79)
 13 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              3:31.71    3:33.17    4  
                  49.27     1:45.37 (56.10)     2:39.23 (53.86)     3:33.17 (53.94)
 14 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              3:34.53    3:34.72    3  
                  48.44     1:44.80 (56.36)     2:40.43 (55.63)     3:34.72 (54.29)
 15 Balaton, Christina R      13 GMAC-MD              3:19.66Y   3:46.21    2  
                  49.11     1:47.98 (58.87)     2:47.58 (59.60)     3:46.21 (58.63)
 16 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               3:11.59Y   3:47.36    1  
                  52.20     1:49.38 (57.18)   2:50.19 (1:00.81)     3:47.36 (57.17)
 17 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              3:28.87Y   3:50.03  
                  54.06     1:50.59 (56.53)   2:51.74 (1:01.15)     3:50.03 (58.29)
 18 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 BVA-MD               3:51.12    3:50.88  
                  56.13     1:53.73 (57.60)   2:53.97 (1:00.24)     3:50.88 (56.91)
 19 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              3:48.44    3:56.25  
                  53.11   1:54.47 (1:01.36)   2:54.62 (1:00.15)   3:56.25 (1:01.63)
 20 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:09.56  
                  54.59   2:00.14 (1:05.55)   3:05.19 (1:05.05)   4:09.56 (1:04.37)
 21 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD                   NT    5:19.25  
                1:09.96   2:32.57 (1:22.61)   3:54.32 (1:21.75)   5:19.25 (1:24.93)
 -- Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               3:08.67Y        NS  
 -- Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               3:09.67Y        NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               3:10.69    2:59.17   20  
                  39.22     1:23.66 (44.44)     2:11.44 (47.78)     2:59.17 (47.73)
  2 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               3:05.64    3:05.23   17  
                  41.34     1:28.97 (47.63)     2:16.99 (48.02)     3:05.23 (48.24)
  3 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:50.42Y   3:06.80   16  
                  44.03     1:31.35 (47.32)     2:19.68 (48.33)     3:06.80 (47.12)
  4 Rich, Noah J              13 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.97    3:09.15   15  
                  43.36     1:31.30 (47.94)     2:20.63 (49.33)     3:09.15 (48.52)
  5 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              3:14.90    3:09.68   14  
                  44.55     1:30.85 (46.30)     2:21.61 (50.76)     3:09.68 (48.07)
  6 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               3:37.73    3:10.31   13  
                  41.99     1:31.54 (49.55)     2:20.38 (48.84)     3:10.31 (49.93)
  7 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               2:43.10Y   3:11.59   12  
                  45.65     1:33.88 (48.23)     2:23.93 (50.05)     3:11.59 (47.66)
  8 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              3:14.29    3:11.79   11  
                  43.76     1:33.12 (49.36)     2:23.89 (50.77)     3:11.79 (47.90)
  9 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              3:40.58    3:13.73    9  
                  43.94     1:33.92 (49.98)     2:24.37 (50.45)     3:13.73 (49.36)
 10 Fry, Robert M             13 North Baltimore-MD   3:20.64    3:13.75    7  
                  45.81     1:36.79 (50.98)     2:26.36 (49.57)     3:13.75 (47.39)
 11 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               3:20.47    3:14.47    6  
                  46.76     1:34.94 (48.18)     2:26.40 (51.46)     3:14.47 (48.07)
 12 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              3:28.08    3:16.67    5  
                  44.58     1:35.44 (50.86)     2:26.34 (50.90)     3:16.67 (50.33)
 13 Snoussi, Zakari S         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.93Y   3:16.98    4  
                  43.13     1:33.65 (50.52)     2:24.23 (50.58)     3:16.98 (52.75)
 14 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              3:24.43    3:17.47    3  
                  45.92     1:36.23 (50.31)     2:27.35 (51.12)     3:17.47 (50.12)
 15 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              3:14.34    3:21.69    2  
                  46.27     1:39.20 (52.93)     2:31.58 (52.38)     3:21.69 (50.11)
 16 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD              3:18.83    3:21.87    1  
                  45.15     1:37.17 (52.02)     2:29.55 (52.38)     3:21.87 (52.32)
 17 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               3:37.55    3:30.31  
                  49.59     1:42.99 (53.40)     2:38.25 (55.26)     3:30.31 (52.06)
 18 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              4:21.73    3:33.20  
                  46.67     1:41.98 (55.31)     2:38.15 (56.17)     3:33.20 (55.05)
 19 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               3:40.31    3:36.14  
                  49.00     1:43.62 (54.62)     2:41.34 (57.72)     3:36.14 (54.80)
 20 Alvey, Zack M             13 GMAC-MD              4:01.20    3:37.18  
                  49.26     1:43.79 (54.53)     2:42.94 (59.15)     3:37.18 (54.24)
 21 Whalen, Liam F            13 CGA-MD               3:22.36Y   3:39.43  
                  48.28     1:45.43 (57.15)     2:43.89 (58.46)     3:39.43 (55.54)
 22 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD              3:59.50Y   4:21.81  
                  57.64   2:05.61 (1:07.97)   3:15.15 (1:09.54)   4:21.81 (1:06.66)
 -- Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              3:06.18         NS  
 -- Arnold, Jack D            14 GMAC-MD              2:43.48Y        NS  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              3:10.28Y        NS  
 -- Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              3:07.44         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              3:21.30    3:16.81   20  
                  47.56     1:35.90 (48.34)     2:27.64 (51.74)     3:16.81 (49.17)
  2 Corbus, Hannah M          15 NAAC-MD              3:16.36    3:23.98   17  
                  47.02     1:38.10 (51.08)     2:31.89 (53.79)     3:23.98 (52.09)
  3 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              3:24.96    3:27.54   16  
                  49.69     1:41.92 (52.23)     2:36.20 (54.28)     3:27.54 (51.34)
  4 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              3:22.25    3:27.89   15  
                  47.33     1:41.49 (54.16)     2:34.50 (53.01)     3:27.89 (53.39)
  5 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              3:28.37    3:29.37   14  
                  48.46     1:42.26 (53.80)     2:36.07 (53.81)     3:29.37 (53.30)
  6 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              2:53.58Y   3:33.31   13  
                  48.56     1:40.52 (51.96)     2:36.51 (55.99)     3:33.31 (56.80)
 -- Quinn, Carly A            17 NAAC-MD              3:17.51         NS  
 -- Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              3:15.72         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              3:06.03    3:01.34   20  
                  41.74     1:26.68 (44.94)     2:15.61 (48.93)     3:01.34 (45.73)
  2 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              2:59.43    3:03.87   17  
                  41.76     1:29.18 (47.42)     2:16.85 (47.67)     3:03.87 (47.02)
  3 Thompson, Tavon J         16 GBSA-MD              3:03.88    3:07.45   16  
                  41.61     1:29.64 (48.03)     2:19.13 (49.49)     3:07.45 (48.32)
  4 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               3:08.09    3:07.48   15  
                  43.13     1:29.78 (46.65)     2:20.04 (50.26)     3:07.48 (47.44)
  5 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               3:07.74    3:08.04   14  
                  42.33     1:30.21 (47.88)     2:18.46 (48.25)     3:08.04 (49.58)
  6 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              3:11.75    3:13.04   13  
                  44.08     1:34.20 (50.12)     2:23.99 (49.79)     3:13.04 (49.05)
  7 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD               3:18.53    3:13.63   12  
                  43.16     1:33.08 (49.92)     2:22.16 (49.08)     3:13.63 (51.47)
  8 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              3:17.14    3:14.45   11  
                  44.14     1:35.45 (51.31)     2:27.19 (51.74)     3:14.45 (47.26)
  9 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              2:47.55Y   3:14.83    9  
                  44.03     1:35.02 (50.99)     2:26.58 (51.56)     3:14.83 (48.25)
 10 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD                    NT    3:21.83    7  
                  42.95     1:33.70 (50.75)     2:26.64 (52.94)     3:21.83 (55.19)
 -- Balaton, Michael A        15 GMAC-MD              2:58.30Y        DQ  
                  51.06     1:45.70 (54.64)     2:43.02 (57.32)          DQ (53.91)
 -- Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              3:04.17         NS  
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD              2:53.07Y        NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:31.23    1:18.04   20  
                  37.77     1:18.04 (40.27)                                        
  2 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:20.78    1:20.35   17  
                  38.83     1:20.35 (41.52)                                        
  3 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               1:10.62Y   1:21.57   16  
                  39.43     1:21.57 (42.14)                                        
  4 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               1:31.02    1:24.01   15  
                  41.67     1:24.01 (42.34)                                        
  5 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              1:28.26    1:24.21   14  
                  40.65     1:24.21 (43.56)                                        
  6 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:11.21Y   1:24.46   13  
                  41.50     1:24.46 (42.96)                                        
  7 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:26.03    1:25.05   12  
                  42.21     1:25.05 (42.84)                                        
  8 Polydefkis, Elizabeth L   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.17    1:25.08   11  
                  40.88     1:25.08 (44.20)                                        
  9 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:40.89    1:25.82    9  
                  40.72     1:25.82 (45.10)                                        
 10 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              1:08.69Y   1:26.14    7  
                  42.53     1:26.14 (43.61)                                        
 11 Hotz, Samantha C          13 GMAC-MD              1:29.73    1:26.17    6  
                  43.24     1:26.17 (42.93)                                        
 12 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:26.96    1:26.58    5  
                  42.18     1:26.58 (44.40)                                        
 13 Arnold, Karis L           14 GMAC-MD              1:31.89    1:27.04    4  
                  42.23     1:27.04 (44.81)                                        
 14 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:15.26Y   1:27.39    3  
                  42.77     1:27.39 (44.62)                                        
 15 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD              1:30.68    1:27.40    2  
                  41.96     1:27.40 (45.44)                                        
 16 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               1:30.46    1:28.13    1  
                  42.59     1:28.13 (45.54)                                        
 17 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:16.01Y   1:28.99  
                  43.67     1:28.99 (45.32)                                        
 18 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:29.70    1:29.00  
                  43.21     1:29.00 (45.79)                                        
 19 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               1:18.43Y   1:30.15  
                  43.10     1:30.15 (47.05)                                        
 20 Balaton, Christina R      13 GMAC-MD              1:29.84    1:31.04  
                  43.95     1:31.04 (47.09)                                        
 21 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD              1:28.26Y   1:32.64  
                  44.38     1:32.64 (48.26)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:23.39Y   1:33.54  
                  45.09     1:33.54 (48.45)                                        
 23 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD              2:05.09    1:34.73  
                  48.40     1:34.73 (46.33)                                        
 24 Willey, Jaelynn R         14 GMAC-MD              1:36.55    1:35.14  
                  46.96     1:35.14 (48.18)                                        
 25 Guan, Sophia L            14 GBSA-MD              1:26.63Y   1:37.08  
                  45.88     1:37.08 (51.20)                                        
 26 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              1:36.46    1:37.41  
                  47.96     1:37.41 (49.45)                                        
 27 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD              1:41.31    1:37.76  
                  47.09     1:37.76 (50.67)                                        
 28 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               1:22.29Y   1:38.83  
                  48.76     1:38.83 (50.07)                                        
 29 Gore, Shelby Q            13 ACA-MD               1:52.21    1:46.54  
                  50.12     1:46.54 (56.42)                                        
 30 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               2:16.67    2:09.45  
                1:00.75   2:09.45 (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:22.78         NS  
 -- Zobayer, Ameera           13 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:21.82    1:13.69   20  
                  36.38     1:13.69 (37.31)                                        
  2 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              1:23.06    1:14.99   17  
                  36.10     1:14.99 (38.89)                                        
  3 Russell, Ben S            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.78    1:16.85   16  
                  37.46     1:16.85 (39.39)                                        
  4 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              1:26.80    1:17.44   15  
                  37.20     1:17.44 (40.24)                                        
  5 Fry, Robert M             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.92    1:17.76   14  
                  38.22     1:17.76 (39.54)                                        
  6 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:19.32    1:18.69   13  
                  39.04     1:18.69 (39.65)                                        
  7 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               1:27.59    1:19.34   12  
                  38.87     1:19.34 (40.47)                                        
  8 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              1:07.09Y   1:19.47   11  
                  41.64     1:19.47 (37.83)                                        
  9 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:26.35    1:20.46    9  
                  40.52     1:20.46 (39.94)                                        
 10 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:25.43    1:21.61    7  
                  40.10     1:21.61 (41.51)                                        
 11 Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                1:29.69    1:21.63    6  
                  39.21     1:21.63 (42.42)                                        
 12 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:27.64    1:21.68    5  
                  39.58     1:21.68 (42.10)                                        
 13 Gibson, Kyle E            13 MAC-MD               1:24.59    1:22.05    4  
                  40.40     1:22.05 (41.65)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Tommy H           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.28    1:22.36    3  
                  40.62     1:22.36 (41.74)                                        
 15 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:18.98    1:22.65    2  
                  41.45     1:22.65 (41.20)                                        
 16 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               1:07.26Y   1:23.15    1  
                  40.16     1:23.15 (42.99)                                        
 17 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               1:33.85    1:26.36  
                  41.71     1:26.36 (44.65)                                        
 18 Ford, Brady S             13 BVA-MD               1:30.41    1:30.29  
                  42.83     1:30.29 (47.46)                                        
 19 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:54.94    1:30.77  
                  44.50     1:30.77 (46.27)                                        
 20 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              1:34.49    1:34.42  
                  45.00     1:34.42 (49.42)                                        
 21 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD               1:23.06Y   1:36.69  
                  47.13     1:36.69 (49.56)                                        
 -- Alvey, Zack M             13 GMAC-MD              1:36.72Y        DQ  
                  48.43          DQ (47.90)                                        
 -- Downes, James S           14 CGA-MD               1:07.15Y        NS  
 -- Downes, John M            13 CGA-MD               1:25.21Y        NS  
 -- Zaidi, Ali N              13 BVA-MD               1:32.95Y        NS  
 -- Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD               1:06.02Y        NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seek, Haleigh G           15 MAC-MD               1:21.28    1:19.03   20  
                  39.03     1:19.03 (40.00)                                        
  2 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              1:20.31    1:21.21   17  
                  39.70     1:21.21 (41.51)                                        
  3 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              1:24.57    1:21.67   16  
                  40.73     1:21.67 (40.94)                                        
  4 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              1:22.87    1:22.53   15  
                  40.54     1:22.53 (41.99)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Johnna C       15 CBAC-MD              1:24.98    1:23.15   14  
                  41.17     1:23.15 (41.98)                                        
  6 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              1:20.73    1:23.46   13  
                  41.39     1:23.46 (42.07)                                        
  7 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD              1:32.60    1:29.87   12  
 -- Lodanski, Rachael R       16 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Tucker H           15 ACA-MD                    NT    1:08.47   20  
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)                                        
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              1:21.42    1:14.79   17  
                  36.51     1:14.79 (38.28)                                        
  3 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              1:15.28    1:16.75   16  
                  37.27     1:16.75 (39.48)                                        
  4 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:18.25    1:17.50   15  
                  37.72     1:17.50 (39.78)                                        
  5 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD               1:04.50Y   1:17.59   14  
                  38.26     1:17.59 (39.33)                                        
  6 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              1:19.40    1:19.39   13  
                  38.57     1:19.39 (40.82)                                        
  7 Thompson, Tavon J         16 GBSA-MD              1:26.84    1:19.69   12  
                  37.65     1:19.69 (42.04)                                        
  8 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:16.35    1:19.90   11  
                  39.79     1:19.90 (40.11)                                        
  9 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              1:17.33    1:20.29    9  
                  38.52     1:20.29 (41.77)                                        
 10 Balaton, Michael A        15 GMAC-MD              1:19.69    1:26.13    7  
                  42.23     1:26.13 (43.90)                                        
 11 Willey, Cameron A         15 GMAC-MD              1:32.11    1:33.61    6  
                  44.39     1:33.61 (49.22)                                        
 -- Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD              1:22.39         NS  
 -- Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               1:12.82         NS  
 -- Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD               1:26.85         NS  
 -- Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               1:17.85         NS  
 -- Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               1:20.79         NS  
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:14.26         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Karis L           14 GMAC-MD                33.32      32.09   20  
  2 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD                 33.03      32.17   17  
  3 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD                34.84      33.12   16  
  4 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD                34.24      33.25   15  
  5 Balaton, Christina R      13 GMAC-MD                33.33      33.59   14  
  6 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD                35.08      33.62   13  
  7 Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD                35.54      33.73   12  
  8 Patty, Eliza K            13 SPRC-MD                35.39      33.79   11  
  9 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD                 33.50      33.99    9  
 10 Shanks, Amy R             13 SPRC-MD                36.60      34.57    7  
 11 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD                33.88      34.72    6  
 12 Willey, Jaelynn R         14 GMAC-MD                35.05      34.90    5  
 13 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD                 39.80      34.93    4  
 14 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD                 31.04Y     35.02    3  
 15 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                 31.68Y     35.51    2  
 16 Scott, Sage K             13 CBAC-MD                36.78      36.02    1  
 17 Gore, Shelby Q            13 ACA-MD                 37.21      36.76  
 18 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD                 29.42Y     36.93  
 19 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD                33.09Y     37.00  
 20 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD                38.27      37.31  
 21 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD                36.00      39.00  
 22 Guan, Sophia L            14 GBSA-MD                43.72Y     40.45  
 23 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    13 BVA-MD                 41.88      42.74  
 24 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD                 45.03      44.62  
 -- Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD                 33.51         NS  
 -- Zobayer, Ameera           13 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD                33.16         NS  
 -- Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD                 33.01         NS  
 -- Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD                 35.08         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD                 30.82      30.15   20  
  2 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD                31.27      30.22   16.5
  2 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD                31.92      30.22   16.5
  4 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD                 31.82      30.29   15  
  5 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD                 30.46      30.59   14  
  6 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD                32.30      30.72   13  
  7 Russell, Ben S            13 North Baltimore-MD     31.79      31.05   12  
  8 Hirsch, Tommy H           13 North Baltimore-MD     31.46      31.17   11  
  9 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                 35.98      31.39    9  
 10 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD                 33.17      31.66    7  
 11 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD                32.66      31.79    6  
 12 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD                44.69      32.05    5  
 13 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD                 35.79      32.08    4  
 14 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD                 32.55      32.36    3  
 15 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD                 34.64      32.78    2  
 16 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD                32.65      32.92    1  
 17 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                 31.27Y     33.20  
 18 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD                32.38      33.21  
 19 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD                36.01      33.33  
 20 Snoussi, Zakari S         13 North Baltimore-MD     34.57      33.50  
 21 Whalen, Liam F            13 CGA-MD                 30.58Y     35.01  
 22 Ford, Brady S             13 BVA-MD                 32.37Y     35.97  
 23 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD                36.19      36.33  
 24 Alvey, Zack M             13 GMAC-MD                40.48      36.93  
 25 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD                36.98      37.62  
 -- Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD                30.92         NS  
 -- Hightower, Samuel H       14 GBSA-MD                32.89Y        NS  
 -- Zaidi, Ali N              13 BVA-MD                 35.34Y        NS  
 -- Downes, James S           14 CGA-MD                 26.67Y        NS  
 -- Harley, Noah C            13 ACA-MD                 27.09Y        NS  
 -- Downes, John M            13 CGA-MD                 33.31Y        NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD                28.66Y     31.76   20  
  2 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD                33.20      32.70   17  
  3 Seek, Haleigh G           15 MAC-MD                 33.20      32.79   16  
  4 O'Connell, Johnna C       15 CBAC-MD                32.89      32.81   15  
  5 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD                33.54      34.82   14  
  6 Mulhern, Katie H          17 SPRC-MD                32.97Y     37.76   13  
 -- Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD                32.48         NS  
 -- Rossman, Allison G        15 MAC-MD                 32.41         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Tucker H           15 ACA-MD                    NT      26.38   20  
  2 Thompson, Tavon J         16 GBSA-MD                29.79      28.28   17  
  3 Maxwell, Terence M        15 CGA-MD                 29.44      28.81   16  
  4 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD                   NT      28.90   15  
  5 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD                 29.07      29.43   14  
  6 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD                30.18      29.51   13  
  7 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD                29.61      29.63   12  
  8 Musante, Charlie K        17 ACA-MD                 26.45Y     30.29   11  
  9 Murr, Bryan E             15 MAC-MD                 37.55      30.67    9  
 10 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD                 30.56      31.77    7  
 11 Willey, Cameron A         15 GMAC-MD                32.49      32.99    6  
 -- Prodehl, Drew R           16 SPRC-MD                33.42         NS  
 -- Nicolas, Sebas C          15 CGA-MD                 31.69         NS  
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD                31.60         NS