Licensed to Naval Academy Aquatics Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/24/2016 09:17 PM
       2016 NAAC Carol Chidester Elite LC Meet - 4/22/2016 to 4/24/2016        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               5:10.41    5:19.10   20  
                1:11.14   2:31.19 (1:20.05)   4:05.33 (1:34.14)   5:19.10 (1:13.77)
  2 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI         5:59.20    5:23.94   17  
                1:11.23   2:36.37 (1:25.14)   4:08.22 (1:31.85)   5:23.94 (1:15.72)
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                5:44.25    5:26.70   16  
                1:13.78   2:34.67 (1:20.89)   4:09.09 (1:34.42)   5:26.70 (1:17.61)
  4 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD               4:48.25Y   5:30.33   15  
                                2:31.15 ( )   4:14.35 (1:43.20)   5:30.33 (1:15.98)
  5 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              5:37.58    5:31.74   14  
                1:18.14   2:39.88 (1:21.74)   4:18.33 (1:38.45)   5:31.74 (1:13.41)
  6 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               5:20.24    5:33.40   13  
                1:13.50   2:36.17 (1:22.67)   4:14.43 (1:38.26)   5:33.40 (1:18.97)
  7 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              5:44.03    5:34.60   12  
                1:19.07   2:43.88 (1:24.81)   4:20.47 (1:36.59)   5:34.60 (1:14.13)
  8 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               5:36.94    5:40.92   11  
                1:16.45   2:39.66 (1:23.21)   4:21.76 (1:42.10)   5:40.92 (1:19.16)
  9 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              5:31.21    5:41.97    9  
                1:20.26     2:13.07 (52.81)     2:49.68 (36.61)   5:41.97 (2:52.29)
 10 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                5:03.70Y   5:43.68    7  
                1:13.94   2:44.30 (1:30.36)   4:22.02 (1:37.72)   5:43.68 (1:21.66)
 11 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               5:55.70    5:45.99    6  
                1:17.35   2:44.43 (1:27.08)   4:25.49 (1:41.06)   5:45.99 (1:20.50)
 12 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              5:36.19    5:46.06    5  
                1:15.71   2:46.68 (1:30.97)   4:28.90 (1:42.22)   5:46.06 (1:17.16)
 13 Trout, Makena H           13 CAA-MD               5:13.41Y   6:00.84    4  
                1:18.80   2:53.21 (1:34.41)   4:42.21 (1:49.00)   6:00.84 (1:18.63)
 14 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              5:11.69Y   6:01.45    3  
                1:25.81   3:00.59 (1:34.78)   4:38.12 (1:37.53)   6:01.45 (1:23.33)
 15 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               5:46.27    6:06.56    2  
                1:19.83   2:52.13 (1:32.30)   4:39.39 (1:47.26)   6:06.56 (1:27.17)
 16 Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              5:58.98    6:09.46    1  
                1:20.48   2:57.46 (1:36.98)   4:45.63 (1:48.17)   6:09.46 (1:23.83)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              4:53.61    4:50.55   20  
                1:05.04   2:20.06 (1:15.02)   3:41.89 (1:21.83)   4:50.55 (1:08.66)
  2 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               5:02.34    5:14.12   17  
                1:06.72   2:30.43 (1:23.71)   3:59.70 (1:29.27)   5:14.12 (1:14.42)
  3 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               5:40.28    5:15.49   16  
                1:11.79   2:32.80 (1:21.01)   4:05.31 (1:32.51)   5:15.49 (1:10.18)
  4 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               5:11.43    5:22.20   15  
                1:09.69   2:33.41 (1:23.72)   4:06.66 (1:33.25)   5:22.20 (1:15.54)
  5 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              5:34.51    5:27.97   14  
                1:14.59   2:41.09 (1:26.50)   4:13.15 (1:32.06)   5:27.97 (1:14.82)
  6 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               5:32.42    5:30.69   13  
                1:12.74   2:41.35 (1:28.61)   4:09.79 (1:28.44)   5:30.69 (1:20.90)
  7 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              4:37.79Y   5:33.01   12  
                1:18.20   2:42.46 (1:24.26)   4:18.64 (1:36.18)   5:33.01 (1:14.37)
  8 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               4:41.83Y   5:44.03   11  
                1:17.25   2:46.44 (1:29.19)   4:23.19 (1:36.75)   5:44.03 (1:20.84)
  9 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   14 CAA-MD               4:50.08Y   5:46.89    9  
                1:11.23   2:37.00 (1:25.77)   4:30.97 (1:53.97)   5:46.89 (1:15.92)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         15 CAA-MD               5:08.26    5:06.71   20  
                1:06.74   2:25.03 (1:18.29)   3:55.21 (1:30.18)   5:06.71 (1:11.50)
  2 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD               5:11.31    5:16.48   17  
                1:10.20   2:30.05 (1:19.85)   4:02.45 (1:32.40)   5:16.48 (1:14.03)
  3 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         5:20.91    5:17.37   16  
                1:11.23   2:32.74 (1:21.51)   4:04.46 (1:31.72)   5:17.37 (1:12.91)
  4 McElrath, Isabella O      18 EST-MD               5:00.42    5:18.41   15  
                1:10.12   2:34.04 (1:23.92)   4:05.42 (1:31.38)   5:18.41 (1:12.99)
  5 Vance, Erin J             16 EST-MD               5:07.04    5:27.55   14  
                1:16.91   2:42.63 (1:25.72)   4:14.18 (1:31.55)   5:27.55 (1:13.37)
  6 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 EST-MD               4:43.51Y   5:29.12   13  
                1:12.09   2:35.81 (1:23.72)   4:12.87 (1:37.06)   5:29.12 (1:16.25)
  7 Li, Jessica               16 EST-MD               5:19.36    5:33.11   12  
                1:13.90   2:39.62 (1:25.72)   4:18.92 (1:39.30)   5:33.11 (1:14.19)
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                5:38.49    5:34.48   11  
                1:13.61   2:39.35 (1:25.74)   4:19.74 (1:40.39)   5:34.48 (1:14.74)
  9 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               5:20.22    5:34.65    9  
                1:15.76   2:43.68 (1:27.92)   4:19.13 (1:35.45)   5:34.65 (1:15.52)
 10 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD              5:42.55    5:37.04    7  
                1:15.15   2:41.18 (1:26.03)   4:20.78 (1:39.60)   5:37.04 (1:16.26)
 11 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              5:48.87    5:40.74    6  
                1:21.47   2:48.27 (1:26.80)   4:24.99 (1:36.72)   5:40.74 (1:15.75)
 12 Ducey, Cameron D          17 EST-MD               5:35.30    5:43.32    5  
                1:16.16   2:45.98 (1:29.82)   4:20.33 (1:34.35)   5:43.32 (1:22.99)
 13 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              5:43.60    5:44.07    4  
                1:17.52   2:46.09 (1:28.57)   4:26.74 (1:40.65)   5:44.07 (1:17.33)
 14 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD               5:34.17    5:44.52    3  
                1:17.68   2:43.01 (1:25.33)   4:26.91 (1:43.90)   5:44.52 (1:17.61)
 15 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              5:03.63Y   5:46.69    2  
                1:22.33   2:51.98 (1:29.65)   4:31.00 (1:39.02)   5:46.69 (1:15.69)
 16 Gunawardane, Shivi        17 EST-MD               5:49.52    5:55.22    1  
                1:27.53   2:55.55 (1:28.02)   4:33.66 (1:38.11)   5:55.22 (1:21.56)
 -- Kim, Bridgette H          15 UN-PV                5:42.04         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        19 UN-MD                4:40.00    4:28.37   20  
                  59.68   2:11.86 (1:12.18)   3:26.07 (1:14.21)   4:28.37 (1:02.30)
  2 Lindell, Jack S           20 EDI-MN               4:27.83    4:28.41   17  
                1:00.70   2:09.74 (1:09.04)   3:26.26 (1:16.52)   4:28.41 (1:02.15)
  3 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                4:48.97    4:44.37   16  
                1:02.81   2:14.53 (1:11.72)   3:39.09 (1:24.56)   4:44.37 (1:05.28)
  4 Skopic, Ben H             17 EST-MD               4:31.26    4:44.84   15  
                1:04.85   2:19.00 (1:14.15)   3:40.77 (1:21.77)   4:44.84 (1:04.07)
  5 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD              4:44.41    4:48.64   14  
                1:01.76   2:15.79 (1:14.03)   3:43.18 (1:27.39)   4:48.64 (1:05.46)
  6 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD              4:59.90    4:51.25   13  
                1:06.27   2:24.00 (1:17.73)   3:45.56 (1:21.56)   4:51.25 (1:05.69)
  7 McGoey, Matthew R         17 EST-MD               4:58.55    4:54.29   12  
                1:05.41   2:22.72 (1:17.31)   3:46.61 (1:23.89)   4:54.29 (1:07.68)
  8 Kim, Tyler M              17 EST-MD               4:40.36    4:54.55   11  
                1:05.91   2:18.33 (1:12.42)   3:46.65 (1:28.32)   4:54.55 (1:07.90)
  9 Scott, Andrew T           16 CBAC-MD              4:59.20    4:58.38    9  
                1:09.20   2:28.80 (1:19.60)   3:52.57 (1:23.77)   4:58.38 (1:05.81)
 10 Shereston, Luke G         18 UN-MD                4:52.55    5:03.61    7  
                1:05.25   2:22.57 (1:17.32)   3:52.00 (1:29.43)   5:03.61 (1:11.61)
 11 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              4:55.69    5:05.33    6  
                1:04.37   2:25.22 (1:20.85)   3:54.82 (1:29.60)   5:05.33 (1:10.51)
 12 Donahue, Jack L           15 EST-MD               4:56.01    5:05.62    5  
                1:06.21   2:30.98 (1:24.77)   3:58.45 (1:27.47)   5:05.62 (1:07.17)
 13 Jones, Brendan M          18 SPY-MD               5:04.70    5:07.81    4  
                1:06.91   2:26.18 (1:19.27)   3:55.48 (1:29.30)   5:07.81 (1:12.33)
 14 May, Cole C               17 CAA-MD               5:09.05    5:07.98    3  
                1:06.02   2:25.36 (1:19.34)   3:54.88 (1:29.52)   5:07.98 (1:13.10)
 15 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              5:12.63    5:12.42    2  
                1:06.96   2:33.61 (1:26.65)   4:03.51 (1:29.90)   5:12.42 (1:08.91)
 16 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              4:59.18    5:12.96    1  
                1:09.88   2:29.77 (1:19.89)   4:01.65 (1:31.88)   5:12.96 (1:11.31)
 17 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              5:01.13    5:16.58  
                1:11.75   2:31.69 (1:19.94)   4:00.98 (1:29.29)   5:16.58 (1:15.60)
 18 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               4:33.81Y   5:16.93  
                1:06.49   2:30.41 (1:23.92)   4:03.19 (1:32.78)   5:16.93 (1:13.74)
 19 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              4:35.14Y   5:17.71  
                1:07.39   2:25.79 (1:18.40)   4:03.24 (1:37.45)   5:17.71 (1:14.47)
 20 Askins, Eric T            17 CBAC-MD              5:02.08    5:20.91  
                1:13.54   2:37.64 (1:24.10)   4:07.63 (1:29.99)   5:20.91 (1:13.28)
 21 Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD               4:38.66Y   5:21.54  
                1:08.64   2:31.57 (1:22.93)   4:06.30 (1:34.73)   5:21.54 (1:15.24)
 22 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              4:33.37Y   5:22.42  
                1:13.72   2:38.96 (1:25.24)   4:11.31 (1:32.35)   5:22.42 (1:11.11)
 23 Savalgi, Rohit V          15 NCAP-PV              4:42.50Y   5:39.74  
                1:16.40   2:41.48 (1:25.08)   4:19.59 (1:38.11)   5:39.74 (1:20.15)
 -- Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD               4:31.86Y        DQ  
                  21.44     1:07.69 (46.25)        DQ (4:21.34)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              2:42.88    2:30.53   20  
                1:12.00   2:30.53 (1:18.53)                                        
  2 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD              2:47.65    2:39.78   17  
                1:17.19   2:39.78 (1:22.59)                                        
  3 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD              2:53.22    2:43.19   16  
                1:18.69   2:43.19 (1:24.50)                                        
  4 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              2:29.62Y   2:48.51   15  
                1:19.77   2:48.51 (1:28.74)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                2:31.94Y   2:52.18   14  
                1:24.18   2:52.18 (1:28.00)                                        
  6 Madison, Kendall E         9 CAA-MD               2:41.20Y   2:57.78   13  
                1:23.21   2:57.78 (1:34.57)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              2:57.13Y   3:18.03   12  
                1:31.24   3:18.03 (1:46.79)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV              2:36.42    2:27.27   20  
                1:11.19   2:27.27 (1:16.08)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                2:41.10    2:35.54   17  
                1:15.50   2:35.54 (1:20.04)                                        
  3 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              2:25.61Y   2:40.32   16  
                1:16.91   2:40.32 (1:23.41)                                        
  4 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              2:27.06Y   2:44.61   15  
                1:19.39   2:44.61 (1:25.22)                                        
  5 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              2:25.76Y   2:47.73   14  
                1:22.58   2:47.73 (1:25.15)                                        
  6 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV              2:25.14Y   2:56.95   13  
                1:25.10   2:56.95 (1:31.85)                                        
  7 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              2:47.54Y   3:10.21   12  
                1:31.05   3:10.21 (1:39.16)                                        
  8 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV              2:46.60Y   3:12.85   11  
                1:30.31   3:12.85 (1:42.54)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI         5:22.14    4:54.65   20  
                1:07.90   2:23.89 (1:15.99)   3:40.28 (1:16.39)   4:54.65 (1:14.37)
  2 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              5:03.75    4:55.02   17  
                1:10.35   2:26.53 (1:16.18)   3:42.23 (1:15.70)   4:55.02 (1:12.79)
  3 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD              5:48.02Y   5:03.95   16  
                1:12.62   2:30.51 (1:17.89)   3:47.22 (1:16.71)   5:03.95 (1:16.73)
  4 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              5:22.54    5:06.66   15  
                1:14.01   2:33.67 (1:19.66)   3:52.05 (1:18.38)   5:06.66 (1:14.61)
  5 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                5:53.20Y   5:10.72   14  
                1:12.82   2:31.78 (1:18.96)   3:52.29 (1:20.51)   5:10.72 (1:18.43)
  6 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              5:25.91    5:17.10   13  
                1:10.88   2:31.40 (1:20.52)   3:54.83 (1:23.43)   5:17.10 (1:22.27)
  7 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              6:04.07Y   5:17.21   12  
                1:14.85   2:35.74 (1:20.89)   3:57.72 (1:21.98)   5:17.21 (1:19.49)
  8 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               5:51.10Y   5:17.31   11  
                1:12.97   2:32.80 (1:19.83)   3:55.81 (1:23.01)   5:17.31 (1:21.50)
  9 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              5:42.49Y   5:18.40    9  
                1:15.05   2:36.23 (1:21.18)   3:58.70 (1:22.47)   5:18.40 (1:19.70)
 10 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              5:48.23Y   5:22.79    7  
                1:15.41   2:38.97 (1:23.56)   4:03.18 (1:24.21)   5:22.79 (1:19.61)
 11 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              6:06.55Y   5:23.68    6  
                1:15.64   2:38.45 (1:22.81)   4:02.33 (1:23.88)   5:23.68 (1:21.35)
 12 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              5:57.78Y   5:24.34    5  
                1:16.39   2:38.77 (1:22.38)   4:02.69 (1:23.92)   5:24.34 (1:21.65)
 13 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD              6:06.23Y   5:26.73    4  
                1:16.39   2:38.84 (1:22.45)   4:03.45 (1:24.61)   5:26.73 (1:23.28)
 14 Robey, Isabel A           12 NCAP-PV              6:01.01Y   5:28.29    3  
                1:17.60   2:41.42 (1:23.82)   4:05.64 (1:24.22)   5:28.29 (1:22.65)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD               4:57.12    4:52.30   20  
                1:10.04   2:24.59 (1:14.55)   3:39.73 (1:15.14)   4:52.30 (1:12.57)
  2 May, Tyler M              12 CAA-MD               5:43.48Y   5:10.73   17  
                1:14.83   2:34.85 (1:20.02)   3:53.61 (1:18.76)   5:10.73 (1:17.12)
  3 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              5:19.82    5:12.11   16  
                1:14.07   2:33.86 (1:19.79)   3:54.84 (1:20.98)   5:12.11 (1:17.27)
  4 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               5:43.88Y   5:12.78   15  
                1:13.96   2:35.44 (1:21.48)   3:56.48 (1:21.04)   5:12.78 (1:16.30)
  5 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                5:58.69Y   5:13.68   14  
                1:11.76   2:31.74 (1:19.98)   3:52.43 (1:20.69)   5:13.68 (1:21.25)
  6 Zeng, Aaron Y             12 CAA-MD               5:59.40Y   5:16.17   13  
                1:14.72   2:35.52 (1:20.80)   3:57.16 (1:21.64)   5:16.17 (1:19.01)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               5:07.11Y   4:40.84   20  
                1:05.93                             2:16.40 ( )   3:27.97 (1:11.57)
      4:40.84 (1:12.87)                                                            
  2 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD               4:41.82    4:47.20   17  
                1:10.08                             2:22.61 ( )   3:35.51 (1:12.90)
      4:47.20 (1:11.69)                                                            
  3 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              4:54.48    4:50.02   16  
                1:09.01                             2:22.53 ( )   3:36.85 (1:14.32)
      4:50.02 (1:13.17)                                                            
  4 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              4:54.19    4:53.93   15  
                1:10.27                             2:25.07 ( )   3:39.43 (1:14.36)
      4:53.93 (1:14.50)                                                            
  5 Johnson, Georgia L        14 NCAP-PV              4:56.46    4:54.42   14  
                1:12.24                             2:27.98 ( )   3:42.88 (1:14.90)
      4:54.42 (1:11.54)                                                            
  6 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               5:07.75    5:02.28   13  
  7 Cashman, Kelsey M         14 BVA-MD               5:27.67Y   5:02.74   12  
                1:11.78                             2:28.16 ( )   3:45.85 (1:17.69)
      5:02.74 (1:16.89)                                                            
  8 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 UN-MD                5:27.19Y   5:05.42   11  
                1:09.27                             2:27.47 ( )   3:47.54 (1:20.07)
      5:05.42 (1:17.88)                                                            
  9 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               5:41.57Y   5:06.23    9  
 10 Kuhaneck, Emma M          13 CBAC-MD              5:14.29    5:06.62    7  
                1:13.79                             2:32.67 ( )   3:51.07 (1:18.40)
      5:06.62 (1:15.55)                                                            
 11 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV              5:26.79Y   5:06.90    6  
                1:12.68                             2:33.08 ( )   3:51.27 (1:18.19)
      5:06.90 (1:15.63)                                                            
 12 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               5:06.70    5:07.37    5  
                1:12.25                             2:30.83 ( )   3:50.55 (1:19.72)
      5:07.37 (1:16.82)                                                            
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                5:46.99Y   5:07.76    4  
                1:13.86                             2:33.23 ( )   3:52.71 (1:19.48)
      5:07.76 (1:15.05)                                                            
 14 Ott, Hannah M             14 Thrashers-NI         5:42.18Y   5:08.06    3  
                1:13.15                             2:33.06 ( )   3:52.57 (1:19.51)
      5:08.06 (1:15.49)                                                            
 15 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              4:58.61    5:08.11    2  
                1:12.54                             2:31.14 ( )   3:50.29 (1:19.15)
      5:08.11 (1:17.82)                                                            
 16 DeMaio, Nicole M          14 SPY-MD               5:11.33    5:10.08    1  
                1:13.78                             2:32.86 ( )   3:52.54 (1:19.68)
      5:10.08 (1:17.54)                                                            
 17 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV              5:01.16    5:10.44  
                1:12.98                             2:33.02 ( )   3:52.37 (1:19.35)
      5:10.44 (1:18.07)                                                            
 18 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               5:37.64Y   5:11.70  
                1:14.99                             2:35.88 ( )   3:56.46 (1:20.58)
      5:11.70 (1:15.24)                                                            
 19 McArthur, Becca M         13 CAA-MD               5:47.89Y   5:15.36  
                1:14.84                             2:35.39 ( )   3:56.51 (1:21.12)
      5:15.36 (1:18.85)                                                            
 20 Sand, Ellie F             14 EST-MD               5:50.77Y   5:15.79  
                1:14.41                             2:35.12 ( )   3:56.81 (1:21.69)
      5:15.79 (1:18.98)                                                            
 21 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              5:43.50Y   5:17.13  
                1:14.63                             2:35.64 ( )   3:56.67 (1:21.03)
      5:17.13 (1:20.46)                                                            
 22 Sowers, Isabelle H        14 NCAP-PV              5:31.80Y   5:18.68  
                1:15.05                             2:38.31 ( )   3:58.84 (1:20.53)
      5:18.68 (1:19.84)                                                            
 23 Morgan, Grace E           13 NCAP-PV              5:48.99Y   5:20.92  
                1:16.34                             2:39.13 ( )   4:01.30 (1:22.17)
      5:20.92 (1:19.62)                                                            
 24 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              5:51.50Y   5:22.40  
 25 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               5:46.73Y   5:23.33  
                1:16.70                             2:40.19 ( )   4:03.38 (1:23.19)
      5:23.33 (1:19.95)                                                            
 26 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               5:02.99    5:28.84  
                1:13.43                             2:34.52 ( )   4:01.39 (1:26.87)
      5:28.84 (1:27.45)                                                            
 -- Bianchi, Sophia G         14 NCAP-PV              5:37.08Y        DQ  
 -- Litynski, Brenna K        14 UN-MD                5:01.08         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagayev, Andrey           14 IA-MR                4:41.88    4:30.21   20  
                1:02.04   2:11.06 (1:09.02)   3:21.05 (1:09.99)   4:30.21 (1:09.16)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin S           14 Thrashers-NI         4:32.63    4:37.03   17  
                1:04.19   2:14.58 (1:10.39)   3:25.65 (1:11.07)   4:37.03 (1:11.38)
  3 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               4:50.94    4:40.50   16  
                1:06.52   2:18.77 (1:12.25)   3:31.69 (1:12.92)   4:40.50 (1:08.81)
  4 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              4:48.19    4:41.52   15  
                1:06.00   2:18.21 (1:12.21)   3:31.25 (1:13.04)   4:41.52 (1:10.27)
  5 Kuriawa, Alex J           14 SPRC-MD              4:53.71    4:44.13   14  
                                2:16.52 ( )   3:30.33 (1:13.81)   4:44.13 (1:13.80)
  6 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              4:59.13    4:47.14   13  
                1:07.06   2:20.00 (1:12.94)   3:33.73 (1:13.73)   4:47.14 (1:13.41)
  7 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               4:52.84    4:47.21   12  
                1:06.19   2:19.27 (1:13.08)   3:33.67 (1:14.40)   4:47.21 (1:13.54)
  8 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              4:50.96    4:49.56   11  
                1:07.10   2:21.61 (1:14.51)   3:36.64 (1:15.03)   4:49.56 (1:12.92)
  9 Stewart, Connor J         13 EST-MD               4:44.54    4:50.28    9  
                1:07.20   2:20.05 (1:12.85)   3:33.51 (1:13.46)   4:50.28 (1:16.77)
 10 Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              4:44.94    4:56.14    7  
                1:06.25   2:22.82 (1:16.57)   4:56.14 (2:33.32)                    
 11 Maranto, Nick A           13 NCAP-PV              5:15.73Y   4:56.83    6  
                1:07.99   2:24.21 (1:16.22)   3:41.52 (1:17.31)   4:56.83 (1:15.31)
 12 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              5:26.97Y   4:57.79    5  
                1:09.80   2:26.01 (1:16.21)   3:43.08 (1:17.07)   4:57.79 (1:14.71)
 13 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV              5:21.78Y   5:01.35    4  
                1:08.99   2:26.53 (1:17.54)   3:44.90 (1:18.37)   5:01.35 (1:16.45)
 14 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               4:57.90    5:02.70    3  
                1:09.04   2:25.71 (1:16.67)   3:44.54 (1:18.83)   5:02.70 (1:18.16)
 15 Lao, Gabriel J            13 NCAP-PV              5:31.37Y   5:03.31    2  
                1:09.39   2:28.47 (1:19.08)   3:48.38 (1:19.91)   5:03.31 (1:14.93)
 16 Shen, Alex M              14 NCAP-PV              5:31.92Y   5:10.15    1  
                1:11.63   2:31.07 (1:19.44)   3:51.77 (1:20.70)   5:10.15 (1:18.38)
 17 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              5:33.63Y   5:22.12  
                1:12.69   2:34.26 (1:21.57)   3:59.02 (1:24.76)   5:22.12 (1:23.10)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moshos, Eireni A          17 NCAP-PV              4:41.29    4:30.09   20  
                1:07.15   2:16.63 (1:09.48)   3:25.28 (1:08.65)   4:30.09 (1:04.81)
  2 Meyer, Charlotte R        21 UN-MD                4:35.66    4:32.16   17  
                1:04.98   2:13.89 (1:08.91)   3:23.01 (1:09.12)   4:32.16 (1:09.15)
  3 Smith, Jenny J            20 UN-MD                4:19.38    4:38.69   16  
                1:07.55   2:18.92 (1:11.37)   3:29.73 (1:10.81)   4:38.69 (1:08.96)
  4 Akbay, Ayris S            16 EST-MD               4:30.06    4:38.84   15  
                1:07.61   2:19.40 (1:11.79)   3:31.02 (1:11.62)   4:38.84 (1:07.82)
  5 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 EST-MD               4:24.99    4:39.83   14  
                1:07.98   2:19.68 (1:11.70)   3:30.86 (1:11.18)   4:39.83 (1:08.97)
  6 Tillotson, Katie L        17 NCAP-PV              5:08.39Y   4:44.44   13  
                1:06.80   2:19.52 (1:12.72)   3:32.66 (1:13.14)   4:44.44 (1:11.78)
  7 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              4:36.85    4:44.70   12  
                1:07.90   2:20.17 (1:12.27)   3:32.81 (1:12.64)   4:44.70 (1:11.89)
  8 Weinstein, Mary           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:45.88    4:46.20   11  
                1:09.09   2:20.38 (1:11.29)   3:32.86 (1:12.48)   4:46.20 (1:13.34)
  9 Eschman, Aleah L          16 CAA-MD               4:52.00    4:50.42    9  
                1:09.84   2:24.12 (1:14.28)   3:38.32 (1:14.20)   4:50.42 (1:12.10)
 10 Stronko, Kylie J          16 NCAP-PV              4:41.16    4:50.58    7  
                1:09.14   2:23.80 (1:14.66)   3:37.77 (1:13.97)   4:50.58 (1:12.81)
 11 Nash, Savannah R          15 NCAP-PV              4:59.84    4:51.38    6  
                1:08.83   2:23.24 (1:14.41)   3:38.19 (1:14.95)   4:51.38 (1:13.19)
 12 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD              4:37.65    4:54.14    5  
                1:09.68   2:24.33 (1:14.65)   3:40.01 (1:15.68)   4:54.14 (1:14.13)
 13 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD              4:42.37    4:54.36    4  
                1:10.91   2:27.28 (1:16.37)   3:43.14 (1:15.86)   4:54.36 (1:11.22)
 14 Surfus, Taylor M          16 SPY-MD               5:00.89    4:57.21    3  
                1:08.76   2:23.97 (1:15.21)   3:41.08 (1:17.11)   4:57.21 (1:16.13)
 15 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              4:55.27    4:57.75    2  
                1:12.40   2:29.05 (1:16.65)   3:44.86 (1:15.81)   4:57.75 (1:12.89)
 16 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD               5:05.13    5:01.62    1  
                1:12.85   2:29.54 (1:16.69)   3:46.52 (1:16.98)   5:01.62 (1:15.10)
 17 Davis, Natalie            16 TAC-NJ               5:06.52    5:02.31  
                1:10.89   2:27.62 (1:16.73)   3:44.39 (1:16.77)   5:02.31 (1:17.92)
 18 Marsden, Caroline E       17 NAAC-MD              4:47.58    5:02.59  
                1:10.77   2:27.36 (1:16.59)   3:45.53 (1:18.17)   5:02.59 (1:17.06)
 19 May, Kayla R              15 CAA-MD               5:05.41    5:03.21  
                1:10.91   2:27.74 (1:16.83)   3:46.54 (1:18.80)   5:03.21 (1:16.67)
 20 Keister, Elise M          15 Thrashers-NI         4:59.43    5:05.14  
                1:10.45   2:27.80 (1:17.35)   3:47.13 (1:19.33)   5:05.14 (1:18.01)
 21 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV              4:48.09    5:05.43  
                1:11.34   2:29.74 (1:18.40)   3:48.84 (1:19.10)   5:05.43 (1:16.59)
 22 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD               4:41.44    5:12.97  
                1:12.60   2:31.06 (1:18.46)   3:51.75 (1:20.69)   5:12.97 (1:21.22)
 23 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               5:37.60Y   5:16.78  
                1:13.64   2:34.08 (1:20.44)   3:56.19 (1:22.11)   5:16.78 (1:20.59)
 24 Angel, Lydia G            16 CAA-MD               5:36.63Y   5:20.63  
                1:15.86   2:37.46 (1:21.60)   3:59.28 (1:21.82)   5:20.63 (1:21.35)
 25 Maranto, Molly C          16 NCAP-PV              5:40.79Y   5:30.13  
                1:18.01   2:41.97 (1:23.96)   4:06.44 (1:24.47)   5:30.13 (1:23.69)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Cory D              21 UDEL-MA              4:05.83    4:05.39   20  
                  58.62   2:01.35 (1:02.73)   3:04.38 (1:03.03)   4:05.39 (1:01.01)
  2 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD              4:02.68    4:07.01   17  
                  59.90   2:02.76 (1:02.86)   3:06.10 (1:03.34)   4:07.01 (1:00.91)
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD               4:06.18    4:08.81   16  
                  57.98   2:00.56 (1:02.58)   3:04.87 (1:04.31)   4:08.81 (1:03.94)
  4 Robey, Hugh M             16 NCAP-PV              4:43.56    4:19.59   15  
                1:01.15   2:07.34 (1:06.19)   3:13.33 (1:05.99)   4:19.59 (1:06.26)
  5 Barker, Kyle W            15 NCAP-PV              4:29.97    4:21.14   14  
                1:02.79   2:09.10 (1:06.31)   3:15.99 (1:06.89)   4:21.14 (1:05.15)
  6 Parker, Kenneth P         19 UN-MD                4:07.37    4:23.88   13  
                1:00.24   2:06.73 (1:06.49)   3:15.24 (1:08.51)   4:23.88 (1:08.64)
  7 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              4:27.34    4:25.44   12  
                1:03.45   2:10.96 (1:07.51)   3:18.80 (1:07.84)   4:25.44 (1:06.64)
  8 Bensen, Joseph C          18 CAA-MD               4:25.61    4:26.44   11  
                1:04.30   2:13.31 (1:09.01)   3:20.67 (1:07.36)   4:26.44 (1:05.77)
  9 Ciocco, Sam D             22 UN-MD                4:16.15    4:27.41    9  
                1:04.27   2:13.22 (1:08.95)   3:21.27 (1:08.05)   4:27.41 (1:06.14)
 10 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     21 UN-MD                4:15.55    4:27.93    7  
                1:02.69   2:11.86 (1:09.17)   3:21.97 (1:10.11)   4:27.93 (1:05.96)
 11 Condon, Shane P           21 UN-MD                4:14.40    4:28.01    6  
                1:03.08   2:11.95 (1:08.87)   3:22.22 (1:10.27)   4:28.01 (1:05.79)
 12 Romanowski, Nate M        16 NCAP-PV              4:17.76    4:29.13    5  
                1:04.18   2:13.25 (1:09.07)   3:21.62 (1:08.37)   4:29.13 (1:07.51)
 13 Schultz, Robert D         16 NCAP-PV              4:53.80Y   4:31.70    4  
                1:03.32   2:12.59 (1:09.27)   3:22.70 (1:10.11)   4:31.70 (1:09.00)
 14 Hutcherson, Ryan A        15 NCAP-PV              4:33.08    4:32.47    3  
                1:04.15   2:13.31 (1:09.16)   3:23.25 (1:09.94)   4:32.47 (1:09.22)
 15 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ               4:55.87Y   4:32.98    2  
                1:03.87   2:12.97 (1:09.10)   3:23.14 (1:10.17)   4:32.98 (1:09.84)
 16 Goodwill, Kyle A          15 NCAP-PV              4:45.06    4:33.66    1  
                1:04.91   2:15.04 (1:10.13)   3:25.35 (1:10.31)   4:33.66 (1:08.31)
 17 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              4:38.78    4:35.83  
                1:04.98   2:15.96 (1:10.98)   3:26.93 (1:10.97)   4:35.83 (1:08.90)
 18 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD               4:20.84    4:36.37  
                1:06.81   2:17.74 (1:10.93)   3:27.14 (1:09.40)   4:36.37 (1:09.23)
 19 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD               4:38.77    4:37.03  
                1:04.65   2:15.62 (1:10.97)   3:27.09 (1:11.47)   4:37.03 (1:09.94)
 20 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              4:27.58    4:37.58  
                1:05.12   2:15.94 (1:10.82)   3:27.66 (1:11.72)   4:37.58 (1:09.92)
 21 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              4:12.09    4:37.62  
                1:02.89   2:13.93 (1:11.04)   3:25.29 (1:11.36)   4:37.62 (1:12.33)
 22 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV              4:38.48    4:37.70  
                1:04.61   2:15.92 (1:11.31)   3:27.66 (1:11.74)   4:37.70 (1:10.04)
 23 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD               5:06.65Y   4:37.99  
                1:05.93   2:16.95 (1:11.02)   3:28.83 (1:11.88)   4:37.99 (1:09.16)
 24 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV              4:37.85    4:38.29  
                1:05.14   2:16.82 (1:11.68)   3:28.25 (1:11.43)   4:38.29 (1:10.04)
 25 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD              5:10.95Y   4:38.63  
                1:04.71   2:16.21 (1:11.50)   3:28.73 (1:12.52)   4:38.63 (1:09.90)
 26 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD               4:42.53    4:43.28  
                1:05.76   2:19.05 (1:13.29)   3:31.96 (1:12.91)   4:43.28 (1:11.32)
 27 Smith, Neal P             19 UN-MD                4:15.15    4:43.40  
                1:06.91   2:18.77 (1:11.86)   3:30.74 (1:11.97)   4:43.40 (1:12.66)
 28 Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD               5:16.19Y   4:43.47  
                1:04.74   2:17.32 (1:12.58)   3:31.43 (1:14.11)   4:43.47 (1:12.04)
 29 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               5:15.77Y   4:44.50  
                1:04.37   2:16.69 (1:12.32)   3:31.48 (1:14.79)   4:44.50 (1:13.02)
 30 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               5:07.38Y   4:44.67  
                1:05.82   2:17.58 (1:11.76)   3:30.83 (1:13.25)   4:44.67 (1:13.84)
 31 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD               4:31.67    4:45.27  
                1:07.63   2:19.75 (1:12.12)   3:31.46 (1:11.71)   4:45.27 (1:13.81)
 32 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               4:48.36    4:45.72  
                1:06.29   2:17.80 (1:11.51)   3:31.85 (1:14.05)   4:45.72 (1:13.87)
 33 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              4:30.58    4:47.86  
                1:04.95   2:18.57 (1:13.62)   4:47.86 (2:29.29)                    
 34 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              5:20.32Y   4:50.58  
                1:06.23   2:20.38 (1:14.15)   3:36.68 (1:16.30)   4:50.58 (1:13.90)
 35 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD               4:47.35    4:51.33  
                1:09.69   2:24.78 (1:15.09)   3:39.66 (1:14.88)   4:51.33 (1:11.67)
 36 Finan, Garrett T          16 NCAP-PV              5:12.48Y   4:53.01  
                1:09.89   2:25.42 (1:15.53)   3:40.61 (1:15.19)   4:53.01 (1:12.40)
 37 Merz, Ben T               15 EST-MD               5:14.63Y   4:57.07  
                1:09.77   2:26.03 (1:16.26)   3:43.22 (1:17.19)   4:57.07 (1:13.85)
 38 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               5:11.76Y   4:57.74  
                1:09.01   2:24.25 (1:15.24)   3:41.37 (1:17.12)   4:57.74 (1:16.37)
 39 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD               4:47.78    5:00.23  
                1:07.84   2:23.92 (1:16.08)   3:42.76 (1:18.84)   5:00.23 (1:17.47)
 40 Bardinas, Evan T          16 TAC-NJ               5:20.98Y   5:00.49  
                1:09.26   2:25.57 (1:16.31)   3:43.90 (1:18.33)   5:00.49 (1:16.59)
 41 Gregory, Justin M         16 NCAP-PV              5:20.36Y   5:01.96  
                1:11.90   2:29.87 (1:17.97)   3:47.73 (1:17.86)   5:01.96 (1:14.23)
 42 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               5:15.68Y   5:04.78  
                1:11.64   2:29.31 (1:17.67)   3:48.65 (1:19.34)   5:04.78 (1:16.13)
 43 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              5:10.65Y   5:19.91  
                1:11.55   2:33.58 (1:22.03)   3:57.46 (1:23.88)   5:19.91 (1:22.45)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI           35.10      33.21   20  
  2 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD                35.52      33.29   17  
  3 Runnels, Aris D           12 NCAP-PV                34.39      33.54   16  
  4 Onyenorah, Dakota C       11 Retrievers-MD          37.15      34.84   15  
  5 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD                 37.65      35.00   14  
  6 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD                38.79      35.24   13  
  7 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD                 38.44      35.25   12  
  8 Van Dyke, Olivia S        12 BAAC-MD                34.78      35.31   11  
  9 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD                35.74      35.72    9  
 10 Tarzian, Ava L            12 TAC-NJ                 30.68Y     35.79    7  
 11 Rizzi, Mia E              12 TAC-NJ                 31.49Y     35.95    6  
 12 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD                 38.37      36.14    5  
 13 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD                 30.62Y     36.24    4  
 14 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                39.76      36.42    3  
 15 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  38.38      36.43    2  
 16 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  31.67Y     36.49    1  
 17 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD                37.61      36.56  
 18 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD                37.56      36.73  
 18 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                39.13      36.73  
 20 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD                39.34      36.82  
 21 Snyder, Addy E            12 BAAC-MD                31.93Y     36.96  
 22 Robey, Isabel A           12 NCAP-PV                39.38      37.12  
 23 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                39.12      37.49  
 24 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD                37.91      37.58  
 24 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD                30.94Y     37.58  
 26 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD                 37.97      37.60  
 27 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                39.98      37.72  
 27 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD                 32.94Y     37.72  
 29 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD                40.47      37.83  
 30 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD                 40.92      37.84  
 31 Smith, April E            12 CAA-MD                 40.94      37.88  
 32 Amsler, Kendall F         12 BAAC-MD                39.48      37.97  
 33 Corley, Sydney G          11 CAA-MD                 32.01Y     38.12  
 34 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                39.48      38.19  
 35 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ                 33.83Y     38.28  
 36 Scanlon, Colleen A        12 TAC-NJ                 33.83Y     38.40  
 37 Troy, Amelia C            12 SPY-MD                 39.12      38.65  
 38 Chan, Hannah Z            12 BAAC-MD                32.84Y     38.67  
 39 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                41.31      38.83  
 40 Wong, Melinda J           12 NCAP-PV                36.31      39.06  
 41 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ                 35.35Y     39.22  
 42 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                39.96      39.26  
 43 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                35.17Y     39.28  
 43 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                35.27Y     39.28  
 45 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD                 33.72Y     39.37  
 46 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                  34.40Y     39.45  
 47 Mastropaolo, Jillian R    12 NCAP-PV                40.07      39.49  
 48 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD                40.96      39.79  
 49 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                34.75Y     39.98  
 50 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:12.65S     40.19  
 51 Zulla, Olivia M           12 TAC-NJ                 35.34Y     40.32  
 52 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD                35.31Y     40.51  
 53 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD                 34.60Y     40.59  
 54 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD                34.87Y     40.60  
 55 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ                 35.69Y     40.68  
 56 Nguyen, Angelina M        12 NCAP-PV                40.48      40.76  
 57 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD                35.07Y     40.86  
 58 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  35.43Y     40.96  
 59 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                43.15      40.98  
 59 Malone, Maggie B          11 Retrievers-MD          34.79Y     40.98  
 61 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                35.47Y     41.02  
 62 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                36.08Y     41.16  
 63 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                46.51      41.53  
 64 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD                35.90Y     41.79  
 65 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD          42.48      41.96  
 66 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                34.75Y     42.02  
 67 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                47.34      42.07  
 68 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 34.91Y     42.12  
 69 Patten, Brooke A          12 NCAP-PV                36.78Y     42.13  
 70 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 44.73      42.44  
 71 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 37.37Y     42.53  
 71 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV                34.67Y     42.53  
 73 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                38.39Y     42.68  
 74 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD                 43.26      42.70  
 75 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD                 41.38      42.74  
 76 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                44.94      42.77  
 77 Isayiw, Ariana G          12 MAS-MD                 35.84Y     42.89  
 78 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD                 47.65      43.06  
 79 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                45.77      43.25  
 80 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 43.23      43.51  
 81 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD                48.55      45.52  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          11 NCAP-PV                37.90      34.03   20  
  2 Wu, Richard W             12 CAA-MD                 35.31      34.51   17  
  3 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD                 36.55      34.81   16  
  4 Pham, Vincent Q           12 Retrievers-MD          39.41      35.33   15  
  5 Pianoto, Matthew E        12 NCAP-PV                40.30      35.94   14  
  6 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD                39.02      36.76   13  
  7 Spragg, Benjamin G        12 CAA-MD                 39.56      36.97   12  
  8 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD                 39.08      37.05   11  
  9 Nam, Justin J             12 MAS-MD                 32.02Y     37.36    9  
 10 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD                38.94      37.82    7  
 11 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                  34.17Y     38.32    6  
 12 Wittholz, Jack W          12 CAA-MD                 33.85Y     38.64    4.5
 12 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV                40.32      38.64    4.5
 14 Veeck, Holden R           11 Retrievers-MD          37.95      38.73    3  
 15 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                40.13      38.83    2  
 16 Stein, Jonah C            11 Retrievers-MD          35.21Y     38.85    1  
 17 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 34.39Y     39.09  
 18 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ                 33.46Y     39.14  
 19 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                34.95Y     39.42  
 19 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV                34.32Y     39.42  
 21 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                34.43Y     39.62  
 22 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD                 35.95Y     39.87  
 23 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD                 36.02Y     40.55  
 24 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD                 40.92      40.75  
 25 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD                 33.26Y     40.78  
 26 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                35.58Y     41.50  
 27 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 44.94      42.80  
 28 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD          47.15      43.16  
 29 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                47.35      43.66  
 30 Boyd, Tristan A           11 NCAP-PV                45.13      44.36  
 31 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          44.91      44.87  
 -- Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD                 41.06         DQ  
 -- Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                32.94Y        DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               1:10.68    1:06.74   20  
  2 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               1:07.93    1:08.09   17  
  3 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD               1:07.92    1:08.63   16  
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:10.22   15  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   14 GBSA-MD              1:12.98    1:11.10   14  
                  34.52     1:11.10 (36.58)                                        
  6 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               1:08.49    1:11.58   13  
                  34.76     1:11.58 (36.82)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                1:00.45Y   1:12.71   12  
                  34.94     1:12.71 (37.77)                                        
  8 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV              1:09.61    1:12.89   11  
                  35.53     1:12.89 (37.36)                                        
  9 Johnson, Georgia L        14 NCAP-PV              1:02.82Y   1:13.17    9  
 10 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              1:11.75    1:13.49    7  
                  35.95     1:13.49 (37.54)                                        
 11 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV              1:16.09    1:13.70    6  
 12 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               1:04.41Y   1:14.23    5  
                  36.43     1:14.23 (37.80)                                        
 13 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               1:15.56    1:14.58    4  
 14 Jankovich, Alexis         13 TAC-NJ               1:03.16Y   1:15.09    3  
                  36.15     1:15.09 (38.94)                                        
 15 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD               1:15.15    1:15.28    2  
 16 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               1:05.32Y   1:15.43    0.5
 16 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:15.43    0.5
                  36.02     1:15.43 (39.41)                                        
 18 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              1:16.76    1:16.03  
                  36.93     1:16.03 (39.10)                                        
 19 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV              1:02.45Y   1:16.20  
 20 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               1:13.70    1:16.24  
                  36.76     1:16.24 (39.48)                                        
 21 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                1:04.06Y   1:16.42  
 22 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              1:04.77Y   1:16.60  
                  37.75     1:16.60 (38.85)                                        
 23 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               1:02.15Y   1:16.73  
                  38.18     1:16.73 (38.55)                                        
 24 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              1:06.80Y   1:16.99  
                  36.98     1:16.99 (40.01)                                        
 25 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               1:15.17    1:17.49  
 26 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               1:04.84Y   1:17.57  
 27 Troy, Allison E           14 SPY-MD               1:17.15    1:18.06  
                  38.00     1:18.06 (40.06)                                        
 28 Cashman, Kelsey M         14 BVA-MD               1:05.50Y   1:18.61  
 29 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               1:04.42Y   1:19.03  
                  38.84     1:19.03 (40.19)                                        
 30 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               1:06.96Y   1:19.74  
                  39.31     1:19.74 (40.43)                                        
 31 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               1:19.40    1:19.92  
                  39.85     1:19.92 (40.07)                                        
 32 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               1:06.43Y   1:20.15  
 33 Bowser, Claire M          14 NAAC-MD              1:21.75    1:20.17  
 34 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       14 NCAP-PV              1:05.56Y   1:20.25  
                  39.13     1:20.25 (41.12)                                        
 35 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               1:16.36    1:20.47  
 36 Cha, Ceana N              14 EST-MD               1:23.64    1:20.67  
                  39.67     1:20.67 (41.00)                                        
 37 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      14 NCAP-PV              1:04.29Y   1:20.81  
 38 Simpson, Rylee B          14 NCAP-PV              1:04.29Y   1:21.85  
                  39.11     1:21.85 (42.74)                                        
 39 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ               1:28.01    1:22.93  
                  40.60     1:22.93 (42.33)                                        
 40 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              1:26.42    1:24.98  
 -- Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD               1:20.56         DQ  
 -- Bianchi, Sophia G         14 NCAP-PV              1:05.40Y        DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD                59.74Y   1:04.66   20  
  2 Kuriawa, Alex J           14 SPRC-MD              1:12.64    1:05.98   17  
                  31.77     1:05.98 (34.21)                                        
  3 Bitz, Colin A             13 EST-MD               1:08.97    1:07.14   16  
  4 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               1:11.13    1:10.21   15  
                  34.19     1:10.21 (36.02)                                        
  5 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              1:11.48    1:10.48   14  
  6 Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              1:01.46Y   1:10.65   13  
                  33.67     1:10.65 (36.98)                                        
  7 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               1:01.05Y   1:10.88   12  
                  34.86     1:10.88 (36.02)                                        
  8 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ                 59.41Y   1:11.19   11  
  9 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              1:00.88Y   1:11.97    9  
 10 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               1:01.13Y   1:12.58    7  
 11 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               1:01.27Y   1:12.82    6  
                  35.32     1:12.82 (37.50)                                        
 12 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              1:02.54Y   1:12.88    5  
                  35.44     1:12.88 (37.44)                                        
 13 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               1:13.86    1:13.03    4  
                  35.85     1:13.03 (37.18)                                        
 14 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV              1:01.93Y   1:13.41    3  
                  34.83     1:13.41 (38.58)                                        
 15 Zou, Matthew Y            14 CAA-MD               1:02.22Y   1:13.95    2  
                  36.52     1:13.95 (37.43)                                        
 16 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               1:16.21    1:14.32    1  
                  36.01     1:14.32 (38.31)                                        
 17 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               1:02.03Y   1:15.29  
                  35.61     1:15.29 (39.68)                                        
 18 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              1:02.20Y   1:15.82  
 19 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               1:12.68    1:16.83  
 20 Nguyen, Alan N            13 BAAC-MD              1:20.14    1:18.67  
                  38.28     1:18.67 (40.39)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD              1:16.64    1:10.35   20  
                  32.53     1:10.35 (37.82)                                        
  2 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              1:14.27    1:13.71   17  
  3 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD              1:20.12    1:14.10   16  
  4 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              1:16.50    1:14.45   15  
  5 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              1:18.28    1:15.60   14  
                  34.02     1:15.60 (41.58)                                        
  6 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD               1:03.99Y   1:16.05   13  
                  35.08     1:16.05 (40.97)                                        
  7 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD              1:21.58    1:17.28   12  
  8 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              1:27.26    1:18.08   11  
                  37.01     1:18.08 (41.07)                                        
  9 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD              1:20.69    1:18.17    9  
                  35.73     1:18.17 (42.44)                                        
 10 Rothrock, Jessie L        12 CAA-MD               1:07.70Y   1:18.61    7  
 11 Van Dyke, Olivia S        12 BAAC-MD              1:17.21    1:19.07    6  
 12 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI         1:20.33    1:20.69    5  
                  36.86     1:20.69 (43.83)                                        
 13 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD        1:23.76    1:20.87    4  
 14 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              1:10.39Y   1:20.98    3  
 15 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD              1:27.61    1:21.58    2  
 16 Snyder, Addy E            12 BAAC-MD              1:12.33Y   1:22.37    1  
 17 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:22.44    1:22.60  
 18 Onyenorah, Dakota C       11 Retrievers-MD        1:09.56Y   1:22.75  
                  36.24     1:22.75 (46.51)                                        
 19 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:10.92Y   1:23.20  
 20 Raley, Savannah P         12 CBAC-MD              1:12.15Y   1:23.24  
 21 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              1:10.57Y   1:24.15  
                  39.46     1:24.15 (44.69)                                        
 22 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:10.45Y   1:25.06  
                  39.19     1:25.06 (45.87)                                        
 23 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:15.25Y   1:25.34  
                  38.70     1:25.34 (46.64)                                        
 24 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               1:12.63Y   1:25.48  
 25 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               1:26.80    1:27.06  
 26 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:18.51Y   1:27.78  
 27 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        1:15.90Y   1:28.13  
                  41.16     1:28.13 (46.97)                                        
 28 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:14.34Y   1:28.19  
                  40.59     1:28.19 (47.60)                                        
 29 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:15.32Y   1:28.52  
 30 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               1:19.03Y   1:30.26  
 31 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV              1:38.76    1:30.73  
                  41.79     1:30.73 (48.94)                                        
 32 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV              1:51.93    1:30.97  
 33 Zulla, Olivia M           12 TAC-NJ               1:19.00Y   1:31.53  
 34 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     11 Retrievers-MD        1:27.63    1:31.64  
                  41.92     1:31.64 (49.72)                                        
 35 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               1:17.93Y   1:31.91  
                  42.72     1:31.91 (49.19)                                        
 36 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:33.93    1:32.24  
 37 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               1:45.67    1:32.99  
 38 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:38.35    1:34.13  
                  42.17     1:34.13 (51.96)                                        
 39 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:53.73    1:40.74  
 40 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV              1:56.99    1:42.71  
 41 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:38.86Y   1:45.57  
                  48.14     1:45.57 (57.43)                                        
 -- Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD              1:17.74Y        DQ  
                  42.30          DQ (51.63)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD               1:16.96    1:11.61   20  
  2 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD               1:18.53    1:15.20   17  
                  34.47     1:15.20 (40.73)                                        
  3 Spragg, Benjamin G        12 CAA-MD               1:21.17    1:15.31   16  
  4 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              1:25.20    1:17.41   15  
                  36.28     1:17.41 (41.13)                                        
  5 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD              1:17.56    1:18.22   14  
  6 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV              1:25.60    1:20.44   13  
  7 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD        1:20.69    1:20.57   12  
  8 Pham, Vincent Q           12 Retrievers-MD        1:07.76Y   1:20.64   11  
  9 Gillespie, AJ J           12 SPY-MD               1:04.97Y   1:22.42    9  
                  35.03     1:22.42 (47.39)                                        
 10 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV              1:11.65Y   1:22.84    7  
                  38.73     1:22.84 (44.11)                                        
 11 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                1:20.72    1:23.20    6  
                  38.02     1:23.20 (45.18)                                        
 12 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:10.38Y   1:23.27    5  
                  39.21     1:23.27 (44.06)                                        
 13 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.03    1:23.80    4  
                  38.81     1:23.80 (44.99)                                        
 14 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:26.75    1:24.69    3  
 15 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV              1:13.53Y   1:25.30    2  
 16 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:14.16Y   1:28.73    1  
 17 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV              1:15.72Y   1:28.87  
 18 Stein, Jonah C            11 Retrievers-MD        1:15.02Y   1:29.42  
                  41.64     1:29.42 (47.78)                                        
 19 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV              1:55.29    1:30.08  
 20 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               1:32.65    1:30.18  
                  42.69     1:30.18 (47.49)                                        
 21 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV              1:23.00Y   1:33.52  
 22 Boyd, Tristan A           11 NCAP-PV              1:32.63    1:36.49  
 23 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV              1:20.90Y   1:37.32  
                  43.12     1:37.32 (54.20)                                        
 24 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV              1:43.99Y   1:49.41  
                  45.02   1:49.41 (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        1:13.04Y        DQ  
 -- Veeck, Holden R           11 Retrievers-MD        1:26.62         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               2:24.93    2:29.92   20  
                                1:13.10 ( )   2:29.92 (1:16.82)                    
  2 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV              2:38.66    2:34.02   17  
                  34.08     1:13.49 (39.41)     1:53.09 (39.60)     2:34.02 (40.93)
  3 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD               2:15.39Y   2:35.15   16  
                                1:12.15 ( )   2:35.15 (1:23.00)                    
  4 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              2:39.24    2:38.63   15  
                                1:15.15 ( )   2:38.63 (1:23.48)                    
  5 Daly, Sarah E             13 CAA-MD               2:18.27Y   2:42.78   14  
                                1:15.96 ( )   2:42.78 (1:26.82)                    
  6 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              2:33.43    2:43.19   13  
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:43.19 (1:28.14)                    
  7 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              2:39.54    2:43.38   12  
                  35.13     1:15.95 (40.82)   2:43.38 (1:27.43)                    
  8 Kuhaneck, Emma M          13 CBAC-MD              2:36.22    2:43.57   11  
                                1:18.83 ( )   2:43.57 (1:24.74)                    
  9 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              2:20.12Y   2:47.99    9  
                  36.36     1:18.89 (42.53)     2:03.02 (44.13)     2:47.99 (44.97)
 10 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               2:25.66Y   2:50.55    7  
                  38.54     1:21.89 (43.35)     2:06.84 (44.95)     2:50.55 (43.71)
 11 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              2:27.16Y   2:53.86    6  
                  37.35   2:53.86 (2:16.51)                                        
 12 Cha, Ceana N              14 EST-MD               2:52.24    2:57.89    5  
                  37.70     1:22.97 (45.27)     2:09.71 (46.74)     2:57.89 (48.18)
 13 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               2:42.20    2:58.60    4  
                  39.71     1:24.11 (44.40)     2:10.77 (46.66)     2:58.60 (47.83)
 14 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       14 NCAP-PV              2:27.16Y   2:59.35    3  
                                1:26.24 ( )   2:59.35 (1:33.11)                    
 15 Sowers, Isabelle H        14 NCAP-PV              2:23.42Y   3:01.20    2  
                  39.79     1:28.01 (48.22)     2:16.09 (48.08)     3:01.20 (45.11)
 16 Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              2:54.61    3:09.21    1  
                                1:30.48 ( )   3:09.21 (1:38.73)                    
 -- Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               2:24.95Y        DQ  
                  39.38     1:25.86 (46.48)     2:11.45 (45.59)          DQ (46.04)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Shoonhsin S           14 Thrashers-NI         2:16.48    2:19.22   20  
                  30.18     1:05.07 (34.89)     1:41.58 (36.51)     2:19.22 (37.64)
  2 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              2:26.37    2:21.60   17  
                  31.53     1:07.33 (35.80)     1:45.05 (37.72)     2:21.60 (36.55)
  3 Bitz, Colin A             13 EST-MD               2:20.32    2:25.91   16  
                  33.76     1:10.90 (37.14)     1:48.97 (38.07)     2:25.91 (36.94)
  4 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               2:31.66    2:26.94   15  
                  31.79     1:08.02 (36.23)     1:46.40 (38.38)     2:26.94 (40.54)
  5 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               2:23.41    2:30.27   14  
                  32.26     1:10.57 (38.31)     1:49.79 (39.22)     2:30.27 (40.48)
  6 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              2:29.67    2:32.80   13  
                  33.23     1:12.98 (39.75)     1:52.49 (39.51)     2:32.80 (40.31)
  7 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               2:15.01Y   2:36.46   12  
                  34.48     1:14.74 (40.26)     1:56.05 (41.31)     2:36.46 (40.41)
  8 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              2:11.61Y   2:37.36   11  
                  33.97     1:13.47 (39.50)   2:37.36 (1:23.89)                    
  9 Lao, Gabriel J            13 NCAP-PV              2:16.66Y   2:40.86    9  
                  34.87     1:14.79 (39.92)     1:56.38 (41.59)     2:40.86 (44.48)
 10 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   14 CAA-MD               2:16.49Y   2:41.64    7  
                  32.98     1:12.74 (39.76)     1:58.22 (45.48)     2:41.64 (43.42)
 11 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:10.34Y   2:43.70    6  
                  37.76     1:21.76 (44.00)     2:05.92 (44.16)     2:43.70 (37.78)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Hannah Z            12 BAAC-MD                33.36Y     38.47   20  
  2 Runnels, Aris D           12 NCAP-PV                38.50      39.73   17  
  3 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD                 40.36      39.77   16  
  4 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                41.95      40.47   15  
  5 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                41.94      40.56   14  
  6 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                42.05      40.99   13  
  7 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD                43.94      41.69   12  
  8 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD                 44.36      41.96   11  
  9 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD                44.00      42.23    9  
 10 Robey, Isabel A           12 NCAP-PV                42.16      42.49    7  
 11 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                  37.39Y     42.66    6  
 12 Nguyen, Angelina M        12 NCAP-PV                42.27      42.83    5  
 13 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  36.57Y     42.99    4  
 14 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD                37.18Y     43.02    3  
 15 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                  39.61Y     43.11    2  
 16 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD                38.77Y     43.34    1  
 17 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD                 36.05Y     43.38  
 18 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD                 44.84      43.53  
 19 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD                 44.77      43.62  
 20 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                38.26Y     43.64  
 21 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV                36.75Y     43.65  
 22 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD                43.29      43.78  
 23 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD                 38.15Y     43.83  
 23 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ                 35.66Y     43.83  
 25 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                35.59Y     44.13  
 26 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD                37.70Y     44.21  
 27 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD                 37.77Y     44.22  
 28 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                 39.95Y     44.28  
 29 Tarzian, Ava L            12 TAC-NJ                 38.20Y     44.30  
 30 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD                 36.72Y     44.33  
 31 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD                 40.04Y     44.37  
 32 Raley, Savannah P         12 CBAC-MD                45.21      44.40  
 33 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ                 39.28Y     44.93  
 33 Wong, Melinda J           12 NCAP-PV                38.07Y     44.93  
 35 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD                39.48Y     44.99  
 36 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                38.29Y     45.03  
 36 Patten, Brooke A          12 NCAP-PV                36.03Y     45.03  
 38 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD                 38.17Y     45.07  
 39 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                47.94      45.25  
 40 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 38.45Y     45.32  
 41 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                 40.10Y     45.38  
 42 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  39.02Y     45.50  
 43 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                39.33Y     45.61  
 44 Smith, April E            12 CAA-MD                 39.96Y     45.63  
 45 Scanlon, Colleen A        12 TAC-NJ                 52.89Y     46.22  
 46 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV                39.06Y     46.36  
 47 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 39.73Y     46.50  
 48 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                39.95Y     46.51  
 49 Scopelliti, Emma P        11 Retrievers-MD          40.56Y     46.55  
 50 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ                 38.73Y     47.71  
 51 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD          50.56      48.12  
 52 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD          49.30      48.38  
 52 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD                49.95      48.38  
 54 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                40.08Y     48.60  
 55 Mastropaolo, Jillian R    12 NCAP-PV                50.71      48.82  
 56 Rizzi, Mia E              12 TAC-NJ                 41.52Y     48.94  
 57 Amsler, Kendall F         12 BAAC-MD                49.82      50.23  
 58 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 56.58      50.38  
 59 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD                53.98      50.76  
 60 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD                48.50      51.03  
 61 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD                 53.27      51.26  
 62 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD                 51.50      51.31  
 63 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD                56.90      51.82  
 64 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                52.36      51.95  
 65 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 45.11Y     53.67  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD          40.13      37.77   20  
  2 Gentry, Landon J          11 NCAP-PV                39.46      38.00   17  
  3 Wittholz, Jack W          12 CAA-MD                 40.63      38.14   16  
  4 Pianoto, Matthew E        12 NCAP-PV                32.27Y     38.63   15  
  5 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD                43.53      40.54   14  
  6 Gillespie, AJ J           12 SPY-MD                 40.45      41.25   13  
  7 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV                41.97      41.53   12  
  8 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV                35.56Y     41.65   11  
  9 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD                 43.19      41.81    9  
 10 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD                 44.40      42.43    7  
 11 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV                38.66Y     42.92    6  
 12 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                43.88      42.98    5  
 13 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD          37.70Y     43.05    4  
 14 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD                43.47      43.25    3  
 15 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                44.67      43.71    2  
 16 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                  44.69      44.91    1  
 17 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                  40.12Y     44.93  
 18 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV                38.20Y     45.89  
 19 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV                37.56Y     46.31  
 20 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 56.71      47.15  
 21 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV                48.68      47.51  
 22 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          49.30      48.06  
 23 Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD                 53.87      48.31  
 24 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                49.68      50.29  
 25 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                54.81      50.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Georgia L        14 NCAP-PV              1:16.29    1:20.02   20  
                  37.88     1:20.02 (42.14)                                        
  2 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              1:19.13    1:22.89   17  
                  39.34     1:22.89 (43.55)                                        
  3 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI         1:22.32    1:23.24   16  
                  38.73     1:23.24 (44.51)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:23.33    1:23.45   15  
                  39.13     1:23.45 (44.32)                                        
  5 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              1:27.33    1:23.70   14  
                  40.65     1:23.70 (43.05)                                        
  6 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:24.97   13  
                  39.90     1:24.97 (45.07)                                        
  7 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD               1:10.55Y   1:25.28   12  
                  40.10     1:25.28 (45.18)                                        
  8 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               1:23.17    1:26.74   11  
                  42.07     1:26.74 (44.67)                                        
  9 Jankovich, Anna           13 TAC-NJ               1:16.30Y   1:27.50    9  
                  39.99     1:27.50 (47.51)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:16.16Y   1:27.99    7  
                  42.33     1:27.99 (45.66)                                        
 11 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              1:16.07Y   1:28.04    6  
                  41.64     1:28.04 (46.40)                                        
 12 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV              1:12.82Y   1:28.05    5  
                  42.61     1:28.05 (45.44)                                        
 13 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               1:27.37    1:29.39    4  
                  43.66     1:29.39 (45.73)                                        
 14 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD               1:16.35Y   1:30.03    3  
                  44.07     1:30.03 (45.96)                                        
 15 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      14 NCAP-PV              1:14.94Y   1:32.59    2  
                  44.07     1:32.59 (48.52)                                        
 16 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ               1:31.20    1:32.88    1  
                  43.38     1:32.88 (49.50)                                        
 17 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               1:34.36    1:33.27  
                  44.71     1:33.27 (48.56)                                        
 18 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               1:33.95    1:33.32  
                  44.38     1:33.32 (48.94)                                        
 19 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               1:26.83    1:33.42  
                  43.90     1:33.42 (49.52)                                        
 20 Catrambone, Lizzie E      14 BAAC-MD              1:31.69    1:35.06  
                  44.40     1:35.06 (50.66)                                        
 21 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               1:38.12    1:37.09  
                  46.76     1:37.09 (50.33)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                1:36.10    1:38.58  
                  46.75     1:38.58 (51.83)                                        
 23 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               1:36.94    1:39.30  
                  46.27     1:39.30 (53.03)                                        
 24 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               1:32.70    1:44.66  
                  48.41     1:44.66 (56.25)                                        
 -- Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               1:30.87         DQ  
                  44.80          DQ (47.19)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hoseok M             14 EST-MD               1:11.20    1:10.23   20  
                  33.01     1:10.23 (37.22)                                        
  2 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              1:17.53    1:11.48   17  
                  34.10     1:11.48 (37.38)                                        
  3 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV              1:15.85    1:15.88   16  
                  35.10     1:15.88 (40.78)                                        
  4 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               1:19.41    1:16.09   15  
                  36.65     1:16.09 (39.44)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               1:13.12    1:16.67   14  
                  36.22     1:16.67 (40.45)                                        
  6 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               1:19.13    1:18.54   13  
                  36.37     1:18.54 (42.17)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Alexander J     14 MAS-MD               1:20.64    1:19.41   12  
                  38.37     1:19.41 (41.04)                                        
  8 Demaree, Adam J           14 NCAP-PV              1:07.92Y   1:20.11   11  
                  38.72     1:20.11 (41.39)                                        
  9 Maranto, Nick A           13 NCAP-PV              1:06.88Y   1:20.54    9  
                  37.71     1:20.54 (42.83)                                        
 10 Goldman, Jake R           13 NCAP-PV              1:07.38Y   1:21.42    7  
                  38.00     1:21.42 (43.42)                                        
 11 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              1:09.13Y   1:21.46    6  
                  38.47     1:21.46 (42.99)                                        
 12 Zou, Matthew Y            14 CAA-MD               1:09.12Y   1:21.56    5  
                  38.91     1:21.56 (42.65)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               1:15.64    1:22.06    4  
                  38.15     1:22.06 (43.91)                                        
 14 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:07.02Y   1:22.10    3  
                  39.31     1:22.10 (42.79)                                        
 15 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               1:05.73Y   1:22.25    2  
                  39.71     1:22.25 (42.54)                                        
 16 Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              1:18.58    1:22.39    1  
                  37.92     1:22.39 (44.47)                                        
 17 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               1:24.92    1:25.04  
                  40.41     1:25.04 (44.63)                                        
 18 Stewart, Connor J         13 EST-MD               1:07.77Y   1:26.12  
                  41.24     1:26.12 (44.88)                                        
 19 Kuriawa, Alex J           14 SPRC-MD              1:30.11    1:26.72  
                  39.80     1:26.72 (46.92)                                        
 20 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               1:26.74    1:27.66  
                  42.21     1:27.66 (45.45)                                        
 21 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               1:34.47    1:31.96  
                  44.35     1:31.96 (47.61)                                        
 22 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               1:42.63    1:39.52  
                  46.58     1:39.52 (52.94)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI         2:41.70    2:38.97   20  
                  34.92     1:15.20 (40.28)     2:02.31 (47.11)     2:38.97 (36.66)
  2 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD               2:53.45    2:43.17   17  
                  34.63     1:16.86 (42.23)     2:05.78 (48.92)     2:43.17 (37.39)
  3 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD              2:58.49    2:43.58   16  
                  32.88     1:16.12 (43.24)     2:05.40 (49.28)     2:43.58 (38.18)
  4 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              2:52.78    2:43.97   15  
                  34.67     1:15.07 (40.40)     2:07.03 (51.96)     2:43.97 (36.94)
  5 Runnels, Aris D           12 NCAP-PV              2:51.61    2:45.75   14  
                  36.87     1:16.85 (39.98)     2:07.07 (50.22)     2:45.75 (38.68)
  6 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              2:51.71    2:45.99   13  
                  34.11     1:18.01 (43.90)     2:08.30 (50.29)     2:45.99 (37.69)
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                2:27.27Y   2:49.67   12  
                  35.84     1:18.28 (42.44)     2:12.52 (54.24)     2:49.67 (37.15)
  8 Raley, Savannah P         12 CBAC-MD              2:58.62    2:50.19   11  
                  39.43     1:23.36 (43.93)     2:13.81 (50.45)     2:50.19 (36.38)
  9 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD        2:59.57    2:51.07    9  
                  37.23     1:21.45 (44.22)     2:13.94 (52.49)     2:51.07 (37.13)
 10 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD               2:55.00    2:51.23    7  
                  38.99     1:23.86 (44.87)     2:14.03 (50.17)     2:51.23 (37.20)
 11 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              2:56.97    2:51.34    6  
                  39.51     1:22.06 (42.55)     2:13.92 (51.86)     2:51.34 (37.42)
 12 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              2:58.97    2:51.40    5  
                  37.92     1:22.27 (44.35)     2:12.75 (50.48)     2:51.40 (38.65)
 13 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD              3:00.80    2:53.18    4  
                  36.16     1:22.23 (46.07)     2:13.92 (51.69)     2:53.18 (39.26)
 14 Rothrock, Jessie L        12 CAA-MD               3:05.76    2:53.63    3  
                  36.51     1:23.73 (47.22)     2:15.16 (51.43)     2:53.63 (38.47)
 15 Wong, Melinda J           12 NCAP-PV              2:46.62    2:54.73    2  
                  36.28     1:21.03 (44.75)     2:14.89 (53.86)     2:54.73 (39.84)
 16 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              2:32.96Y   2:54.74    1  
                  37.24     1:23.33 (46.09)     2:14.01 (50.68)     2:54.74 (40.73)
 17 Snyder, Addy E            12 BAAC-MD              2:22.12Y   2:55.01  
                  37.38     1:21.08 (43.70)     2:16.82 (55.74)     2:55.01 (38.19)
 18 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               2:33.48Y   2:55.64  
                  38.70     1:23.88 (45.18)     2:17.32 (53.44)     2:55.64 (38.32)
 19 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              3:09.66    2:56.14  
                  38.00     1:24.64 (46.64)     2:19.21 (54.57)     2:56.14 (36.93)
 20 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               3:04.50    2:56.15  
                  41.04     1:23.37 (42.33)     2:16.91 (53.54)     2:56.15 (39.24)
 21 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              2:35.63Y   2:56.73  
                  38.66     1:22.80 (44.14)     2:18.77 (55.97)     2:56.73 (37.96)
 22 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD               3:00.25    2:57.40  
                  41.62     1:25.95 (44.33)     2:18.16 (52.21)     2:57.40 (39.24)
 23 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              2:34.96Y   2:57.64  
                  42.01     1:27.89 (45.88)     2:19.44 (51.55)     2:57.64 (38.20)
 24 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD               2:32.78Y   2:57.68  
                  40.04     1:26.93 (46.89)     2:19.91 (52.98)     2:57.68 (37.77)
 25 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              3:12.56    2:57.75  
                  40.50     1:25.82 (45.32)     2:20.99 (55.17)     2:57.75 (36.76)
 26 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              3:04.40    2:58.23  
                  38.49     1:26.02 (47.53)     2:20.49 (54.47)     2:58.23 (37.74)
 27 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              2:37.85Y   2:58.29  
                  40.39     1:26.06 (45.67)     2:24.67 (58.61)     2:58.29 (33.62)
 28 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              2:41.64Y   2:58.38  
                  43.19     1:27.63 (44.44)     2:20.57 (52.94)     2:58.38 (37.81)
 29 Corley, Sydney G          11 CAA-MD               2:39.35Y   2:58.55  
                  39.05     1:25.09 (46.04)     2:20.83 (55.74)     2:58.55 (37.72)
 30 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              3:00.81    2:58.75  
                  39.30     1:24.76 (45.46)     2:21.18 (56.42)     2:58.75 (37.57)
 31 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                2:39.74Y   2:59.75  
                  41.32     1:26.45 (45.13)     2:21.50 (55.05)     2:59.75 (38.25)
 32 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              3:11.83    3:00.79  
                  39.74     1:27.04 (47.30)     2:19.61 (52.57)     3:00.79 (41.18)
 33 Mastropaolo, Jillian R    12 NCAP-PV              2:39.16Y   3:00.85  
                  40.71     1:26.72 (46.01)     2:20.34 (53.62)     3:00.85 (40.51)
 34 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               3:08.00    3:01.15  
                  40.52     1:29.03 (48.51)     2:20.22 (51.19)     3:01.15 (40.93)
 35 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              2:37.85Y   3:02.23  
                  41.04     1:30.62 (49.58)     2:22.81 (52.19)     3:02.23 (39.42)
 36 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              3:22.11    3:03.11  
                  41.32     1:30.52 (49.20)     2:20.48 (49.96)     3:03.11 (42.63)
 37 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               2:36.97Y   3:03.22  
                  42.33     1:31.30 (48.97)     2:23.25 (51.95)     3:03.22 (39.97)
 38 Smith, April E            12 CAA-MD               3:10.02    3:03.47  
                  42.07     1:27.61 (45.54)     2:22.98 (55.37)     3:03.47 (40.49)
 39 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                2:38.72Y   3:03.58  
                  42.77     1:31.26 (48.49)     2:22.79 (51.53)     3:03.58 (40.79)
 40 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               2:44.29Y   3:03.85  
                  41.05     1:30.79 (49.74)     2:22.43 (51.64)     3:03.85 (41.42)
 41 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               2:46.45Y   3:04.96  
                  44.62     1:32.32 (47.70)     2:25.76 (53.44)     3:04.96 (39.20)
 42 Malone, Maggie B          11 Retrievers-MD        3:31.82    3:05.15  
                  40.14     1:27.12 (46.98)     2:25.26 (58.14)     3:05.15 (39.89)
 43 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              2:48.07Y   3:05.25  
                  42.93     1:30.46 (47.53)     2:25.37 (54.91)     3:05.25 (39.88)
 44 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD              2:46.45Y   3:05.88  
                  42.58     1:26.42 (43.84)     2:26.38 (59.96)     3:05.88 (39.50)
 45 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV              2:47.38Y   3:06.71  
                  42.48     1:30.97 (48.49)     2:25.65 (54.68)     3:06.71 (41.06)
 46 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD              3:08.48    3:07.11  
                  43.95     1:31.04 (47.09)     2:27.34 (56.30)     3:07.11 (39.77)
 47 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               2:44.53Y   3:07.25  
                  44.24     1:33.62 (49.38)     2:25.74 (52.12)     3:07.25 (41.51)
 48 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              2:43.00Y   3:07.44  
                  46.56     1:32.41 (45.85)     2:27.51 (55.10)     3:07.44 (39.93)
 49 Nguyen, Angelina M        12 NCAP-PV              2:39.67Y   3:07.86  
                  43.56     1:32.55 (48.99)     2:25.88 (53.33)     3:07.86 (41.98)
 50 Troy, Amelia C            12 SPY-MD               3:07.91    3:08.09  
                  39.00     1:27.17 (48.17)     2:26.49 (59.32)     3:08.09 (41.60)
 51 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               2:48.73Y   3:08.92  
                  40.39     1:27.55 (47.16)     2:26.00 (58.45)     3:08.92 (42.92)
 52 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               2:33.42Y   3:08.94  
                  42.41     1:30.05 (47.64)     2:27.70 (57.65)     3:08.94 (41.24)
 53 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               2:48.65Y   3:09.68  
                  43.77     1:30.90 (47.13)     2:29.34 (58.44)     3:09.68 (40.34)
 54 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               2:45.79Y   3:10.08  
                  46.56     1:31.72 (45.16)     2:27.08 (55.36)     3:10.08 (43.00)
 55 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV              2:47.86Y   3:10.33  
                  46.26     1:34.91 (48.65)     2:31.56 (56.65)     3:10.33 (38.77)
 56 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        2:46.37Y   3:10.60  
                  42.32     1:32.54 (50.22)     2:28.24 (55.70)     3:10.60 (42.36)
 57 Zulla, Olivia M           12 TAC-NJ               2:46.44Y   3:11.12  
                  43.09     1:31.87 (48.78)     2:27.71 (55.84)     3:11.12 (43.41)
 58 Patten, Brooke A          12 NCAP-PV              2:41.42Y   3:11.25  
                  45.70     1:36.20 (50.50)     2:28.37 (52.17)     3:11.25 (42.88)
 59 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV              2:43.96Y   3:11.43  
                  45.52     1:33.68 (48.16)     2:30.64 (56.96)     3:11.43 (40.79)
 60 Scopelliti, Emma P        11 Retrievers-MD        2:48.80Y   3:12.62  
                  44.08     1:33.67 (49.59)     2:31.77 (58.10)     3:12.62 (40.85)
 61 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              2:43.16Y   3:12.63  
                  44.27     1:34.19 (49.92)     2:32.90 (58.71)     3:12.63 (39.73)
 62 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               2:45.91Y   3:13.70  
                  40.48     1:33.06 (52.58)   2:33.69 (1:00.63)     3:13.70 (40.01)
 63 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     11 Retrievers-MD        3:16.54    3:14.47  
                  42.50     1:35.17 (52.67)   2:35.32 (1:00.15)     3:14.47 (39.15)
 64 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              2:45.78Y   3:14.64  
                  47.37     1:34.69 (47.32)     2:33.20 (58.51)     3:14.64 (41.44)
 65 Tarzian, Ava L            12 TAC-NJ               2:42.87Y   3:14.94  
                  45.81     1:32.60 (46.79)     2:31.40 (58.80)     3:14.94 (43.54)
 66 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              3:27.47    3:15.17  
                  44.66     1:34.31 (49.65)     2:32.49 (58.18)     3:15.17 (42.68)
 67 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               3:34.93    3:15.30  
                  46.65     1:36.67 (50.02)     2:31.93 (55.26)     3:15.30 (43.37)
 68 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               3:00.50Y   3:15.77  
                  42.20     1:31.12 (48.92)   2:32.56 (1:01.44)     3:15.77 (43.21)
 69 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              3:35.79    3:17.38  
                  46.34     1:39.42 (53.08)     2:37.26 (57.84)     3:17.38 (40.12)
 70 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               3:39.33    3:18.05  
                  47.55     1:38.20 (50.65)     2:37.06 (58.86)     3:18.05 (40.99)
 71 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              3:22.54    3:18.79  
                  43.38     1:32.90 (49.52)   3:18.79 (1:45.89)                    
 72 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              3:21.45    3:26.85  
                  47.74     1:41.47 (53.73)   2:42.81 (1:01.34)     3:26.85 (44.04)
 -- Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                2:35.64Y        DQ  
                  42.28     1:26.48 (44.20)     2:19.28 (52.80)          DQ (38.62)
 -- Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              3:00.73         DQ  
                  40.73     1:26.60 (45.87)     2:18.34 (51.74)          DQ (39.40)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          11 NCAP-PV              2:50.92    2:33.40   20  
                  32.41     1:14.03 (41.62)     1:58.68 (44.65)     2:33.40 (34.72)
  2 Wu, Richard W             12 CAA-MD               2:46.73    2:40.43   17  
                  36.94     1:17.06 (40.12)     2:04.04 (46.98)     2:40.43 (36.39)
  3 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD               2:50.32    2:43.02   16  
                  35.65     1:16.58 (40.93)     2:06.77 (50.19)     2:43.02 (36.25)
  4 Pianoto, Matthew E        12 NCAP-PV              3:10.94    2:43.59   15  
                  34.28     1:18.55 (44.27)     2:05.49 (46.94)     2:43.59 (38.10)
  5 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD               2:50.93    2:45.76   14  
                  36.46     1:21.06 (44.60)     2:10.25 (49.19)     2:45.76 (35.51)
  6 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              2:51.15    2:46.60   13  
                  37.19     1:21.59 (44.40)     2:08.76 (47.17)     2:46.60 (37.84)
  7 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV              2:56.30    2:48.55   12  
                  39.17     1:24.02 (44.85)     2:12.55 (48.53)     2:48.55 (36.00)
  8 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD              2:52.98    2:49.28   11  
                  37.28     1:19.99 (42.71)     2:12.30 (52.31)     2:49.28 (36.98)
  9 Wittholz, Jack W          12 CAA-MD               2:58.09    2:49.61    9  
                  42.17     1:24.23 (42.06)     2:11.94 (47.71)     2:49.61 (37.67)
 10 Spragg, Benjamin G        12 CAA-MD               3:07.48    2:49.80    7  
                  37.12     1:19.50 (42.38)     2:11.50 (52.00)     2:49.80 (38.30)
 11 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD               3:00.26    2:50.01    6  
                  37.88     1:21.36 (43.48)     2:12.53 (51.17)     2:50.01 (37.48)
 12 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              2:53.37    2:50.23    5  
                  38.87     1:22.41 (43.54)     2:11.88 (49.47)     2:50.23 (38.35)
 13 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              2:55.83    2:55.26    4  
                  39.19     1:22.78 (43.59)     2:16.77 (53.99)     2:55.26 (38.49)
 14 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV              3:08.17    2:55.89    3  
                  41.57     1:25.49 (43.92)   2:55.89 (1:30.40)                    
 15 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               2:34.27Y   2:57.20    2  
                  41.51     1:25.39 (43.88)     2:18.98 (53.59)     2:57.20 (38.22)
 16 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV              3:06.90    2:57.41    1  
                  37.81     1:22.62 (44.81)     2:18.36 (55.74)     2:57.41 (39.05)
 17 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD              3:01.21    2:57.65  
                  39.69     1:25.12 (45.43)   2:57.65 (1:32.53)                    
 18 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV              3:02.41    2:59.53  
                  40.76                             2:21.73 ( )     2:59.53 (37.80)
 19 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                2:38.61Y   3:00.77  
                  40.07     1:28.18 (48.11)     2:23.37 (55.19)     3:00.77 (37.40)
 20 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              2:34.13Y   3:01.19  
                  40.43     1:26.47 (46.04)     2:24.74 (58.27)     3:01.19 (36.45)
 21 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               2:36.44Y   3:01.71  
                  43.64     1:28.89 (45.25)     2:25.95 (57.06)     3:01.71 (35.76)
 22 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               3:06.09    3:02.40  
                  41.33     1:27.86 (46.53)     2:23.38 (55.52)     3:02.40 (39.02)
 23 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV              2:38.75Y   3:02.86  
                  42.11     1:29.19 (47.08)     2:24.82 (55.63)     3:02.86 (38.04)
 24 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV              2:42.70Y   3:04.33  
                  42.59     1:31.62 (49.03)     2:25.37 (53.75)     3:04.33 (38.96)
 25 Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD               2:43.45Y   3:04.86  
                  40.54     1:29.19 (48.65)     2:26.36 (57.17)     3:04.86 (38.50)
 26 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                2:40.04Y   3:07.03  
                  42.49     1:31.16 (48.67)     2:28.21 (57.05)     3:07.03 (38.82)
 27 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               2:45.45Y   3:07.27  
                  42.88     1:33.92 (51.04)     2:30.11 (56.19)     3:07.27 (37.16)
 28 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV              2:43.42Y   3:07.52  
                  43.83     1:35.70 (51.87)     2:27.47 (51.77)     3:07.52 (40.05)
 29 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              2:40.67Y   3:08.69  
                  42.05     1:31.76 (49.71)     2:27.78 (56.02)     3:08.69 (40.91)
 30 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               3:30.31    3:12.72  
                  41.82     1:32.06 (50.24)     2:30.33 (58.27)     3:12.72 (42.39)
 31 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              3:21.52    3:12.86  
                  43.35     1:30.40 (47.05)     2:30.01 (59.61)     3:12.86 (42.85)
 32 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        2:46.83Y   3:14.66  
                  44.55     1:35.07 (50.52)     2:33.38 (58.31)     3:14.66 (41.28)
 33 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV              3:55.26    3:15.19  
                  44.83     1:37.19 (52.36)     2:29.52 (52.33)     3:15.19 (45.67)
 34 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              3:21.67    3:18.97  
                  47.98     1:38.90 (50.92)   2:39.21 (1:00.31)     3:18.97 (39.76)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               2:27.18    2:31.47   20  
                  32.50     1:11.13 (38.63)     1:57.39 (46.26)     2:31.47 (34.08)
  2 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV              2:32.37    2:31.62   17  
                  32.73     1:13.22 (40.49)     1:59.40 (46.18)     2:31.62 (32.22)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   14 GBSA-MD              2:35.43    2:33.23   16  
                  33.34     1:12.29 (38.95)     1:59.96 (47.67)     2:33.23 (33.27)
  4 Johnson, Georgia L        14 NCAP-PV              2:32.05    2:34.73   15  
                  34.24     1:14.96 (40.72)     1:59.25 (44.29)     2:34.73 (35.48)
  5 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               2:39.29    2:35.08   14  
                  33.32     1:11.21 (37.89)     2:00.27 (49.06)     2:35.08 (34.81)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI         2:37.25    2:36.38   13  
                  35.04     1:16.17 (41.13)     2:01.45 (45.28)     2:36.38 (34.93)
  7 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              2:40.70    2:38.30   12  
                  35.12     1:15.92 (40.80)     2:03.68 (47.76)     2:38.30 (34.62)
  8 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              2:40.83    2:38.42   11  
                  35.32     1:14.56 (39.24)     2:02.84 (48.28)     2:38.42 (35.58)
  9 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              2:43.17    2:39.40    9  
                  35.62     1:17.31 (41.69)     2:05.18 (47.87)     2:39.40 (34.22)
 10 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV              2:41.52    2:39.44    7  
                  35.52     1:15.06 (39.54)     2:03.12 (48.06)     2:39.44 (36.32)
 11 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               2:33.93    2:40.22    6  
                  35.12     1:14.45 (39.33)     2:02.68 (48.23)     2:40.22 (37.54)
 12 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              2:47.50    2:40.34    5  
                  35.78     1:17.43 (41.65)     2:05.58 (48.15)     2:40.34 (34.76)
 13 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               2:23.48Y   2:40.47    4  
                  35.56     1:16.71 (41.15)     2:04.47 (47.76)     2:40.47 (36.00)
 14 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               2:23.12Y   2:42.12    3  
                  34.38     1:16.50 (42.12)     2:05.12 (48.62)     2:42.12 (37.00)
 15 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              2:45.20    2:42.81    2  
                  35.80     1:19.62 (43.82)     2:08.71 (49.09)     2:42.81 (34.10)
 16 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV              2:17.39Y   2:43.61    1  
                  36.15     1:18.81 (42.66)     2:06.83 (48.02)     2:43.61 (36.78)
 17 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              2:37.33    2:43.89  
                  35.39     1:20.01 (44.62)     2:07.72 (47.71)     2:43.89 (36.17)
 18 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               2:46.70    2:44.85  
                  35.42     1:16.90 (41.48)     2:07.72 (50.82)     2:44.85 (37.13)
 19 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              2:39.50    2:45.26  
                  36.17     1:19.26 (43.09)     2:06.48 (47.22)     2:45.26 (38.78)
 20 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              2:35.23    2:45.36  
                  33.35     1:18.54 (45.19)     2:08.79 (50.25)     2:45.36 (36.57)
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:47.53    2:45.46  
                  35.24     1:19.23 (43.99)     2:07.41 (48.18)     2:45.46 (38.05)
 22 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               2:38.61    2:45.69  
                  35.98     1:16.62 (40.64)     2:08.19 (51.57)     2:45.69 (37.50)
 23 Kuhaneck, Emma M          13 CBAC-MD              2:46.59    2:45.93  
                  33.93     1:19.13 (45.20)     2:08.20 (49.07)     2:45.93 (37.73)
 24 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                2:49.55    2:46.28  
                  34.93     1:16.11 (41.18)     2:09.83 (53.72)     2:46.28 (36.45)
 25 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 UN-MD                2:22.69Y   2:46.41  
                  35.54     1:18.33 (42.79)     2:09.14 (50.81)     2:46.41 (37.27)
 26 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:26.27Y   2:48.01  
                  38.25     1:21.88 (43.63)     2:10.64 (48.76)     2:48.01 (37.37)
 27 Daly, Sarah E             13 CAA-MD               2:27.41Y   2:48.21  
                  37.04     1:19.63 (42.59)     2:13.99 (54.36)     2:48.21 (34.22)
 28 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               2:25.10Y   2:48.87  
                  37.30     1:21.83 (44.53)     2:11.70 (49.87)     2:48.87 (37.17)
 29 Bowser, Claire M          14 NAAC-MD              2:50.54    2:49.02  
                  35.58     1:19.24 (43.66)     2:11.76 (52.52)     2:49.02 (37.26)
 30 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD               2:24.33Y   2:49.08  
                  33.36     1:19.11 (45.75)     2:09.76 (50.65)     2:49.08 (39.32)
 31 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:49.41    2:49.76  
                  36.69     1:19.70 (43.01)     2:10.65 (50.95)     2:49.76 (39.11)
 32 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               2:22.80Y   2:50.46  
                  39.91     1:22.29 (42.38)     2:13.21 (50.92)     2:50.46 (37.25)
 33 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               2:26.44Y   2:50.47  
                  40.37     1:24.24 (43.87)     2:14.15 (49.91)     2:50.47 (36.32)
 34 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              2:26.93Y   2:50.64  
                  41.50     1:27.97 (46.47)     2:12.75 (44.78)     2:50.64 (37.89)
 35 Catrambone, Lizzie E      14 BAAC-MD              2:27.45Y   2:50.69  
                  37.46     1:21.05 (43.59)     2:11.97 (50.92)     2:50.69 (38.72)
 36 Jankovich, Alexis         13 TAC-NJ               2:23.36Y   2:51.15  
                  38.77     1:21.52 (42.75)     2:15.45 (53.93)     2:51.15 (35.70)
 37 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               2:41.54    2:51.31  
                  34.95     1:18.69 (43.74)     2:08.57 (49.88)     2:51.31 (42.74)
 38 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               2:27.48Y   2:51.39  
                  37.43     1:21.34 (43.91)     2:13.93 (52.59)     2:51.39 (37.46)
 39 Jankovich, Anna           13 TAC-NJ               2:30.31Y   2:52.05  
                  37.34     1:25.74 (48.40)     2:12.19 (46.45)     2:52.05 (39.86)
 40 Bianchi, Sophia G         14 NCAP-PV              2:21.84Y   2:53.17  
                  37.90     1:21.92 (44.02)     2:16.18 (54.26)     2:53.17 (36.99)
 41 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               2:56.90    2:54.50  
                  36.27     1:19.51 (43.24)     2:13.32 (53.81)     2:54.50 (41.18)
 42 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               2:50.38    2:54.52  
                  37.30     1:22.57 (45.27)     2:18.08 (55.51)     2:54.52 (36.44)
 43 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      14 NCAP-PV              2:24.89Y   2:54.70  
                  38.01     1:23.17 (45.16)     2:16.11 (52.94)     2:54.70 (38.59)
 44 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               2:44.15    2:54.71  
                  37.91     1:23.13 (45.22)     2:15.98 (52.85)     2:54.71 (38.73)
 45 Cha, Ceana N              14 EST-MD               2:51.88    2:55.57  
                  36.98     1:21.42 (44.44)     2:17.87 (56.45)     2:55.57 (37.70)
 46 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       14 NCAP-PV              2:27.86Y   2:56.57  
                  39.91     1:24.21 (44.30)     2:20.22 (56.01)     2:56.57 (36.35)
 47 Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              2:26.19Y   2:56.82  
                  37.81     1:24.30 (46.49)     2:20.13 (55.83)     2:56.82 (36.69)
 48 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               2:35.01Y   2:57.04  
                                1:26.60 ( )     2:19.40 (52.80)     2:57.04 (37.64)
 49 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ               2:53.30    2:57.75  
                  38.94     1:25.26 (46.32)     2:16.64 (51.38)     2:57.75 (41.11)
 50 Simpson, Rylee B          14 NCAP-PV              2:23.69Y   2:58.99  
                  39.08     1:24.23 (45.15)     2:18.78 (54.55)     2:58.99 (40.21)
 51 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              3:21.17    3:01.41  
                  41.73     1:27.94 (46.21)     2:23.18 (55.24)     3:01.41 (38.23)
 -- Troy, Allison E           14 SPY-MD               2:50.08         DQ  
                  36.95     1:19.67 (42.72)     2:13.91 (54.24)          DQ (37.56)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              2:34.48    2:18.70   20  
                  29.73     1:06.25 (36.52)     1:46.04 (39.79)     2:18.70 (32.66)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin S           14 Thrashers-NI         2:21.14    2:20.71   17  
                  30.53     1:07.12 (36.59)     1:47.56 (40.44)     2:20.71 (33.15)
  3 Lee, Hoseok M             14 EST-MD               2:28.23    2:22.35   16  
                  32.01     1:10.37 (38.36)     1:48.99 (38.62)     2:22.35 (33.36)
  4 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               2:22.54    2:23.62   15  
                  30.65     1:08.65 (38.00)     1:50.92 (42.27)     2:23.62 (32.70)
  5 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               2:29.28    2:27.86   14  
                  31.24     1:10.76 (39.52)     1:54.10 (43.34)     2:27.86 (33.76)
  6 Zou, Matthew Y            14 CAA-MD               2:28.32    2:28.11   13  
                  30.91     1:11.45 (40.54)     1:54.86 (43.41)     2:28.11 (33.25)
  7 Dagayev, Andrey           14 IA-MR                2:12.92Y   2:28.27   12  
                  30.00     1:07.48 (37.48)     1:55.89 (48.41)     2:28.27 (32.38)
  8 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              2:35.70    2:29.92   11  
                  32.15     1:09.12 (36.97)     1:56.57 (47.45)     2:29.92 (33.35)
  9 Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              2:38.79    2:30.39    9  
                  30.39     1:11.15 (40.76)     1:56.56 (45.41)     2:30.39 (33.83)
 10 Bitz, Colin A             13 EST-MD               2:34.58    2:30.61    7  
                  32.74     1:11.05 (38.31)     1:56.96 (45.91)     2:30.61 (33.65)
 11 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV              2:35.34    2:31.85    6  
                  31.30     1:12.09 (40.79)     1:54.73 (42.64)     2:31.85 (37.12)
 12 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               2:39.40    2:32.87    5  
                  32.18     1:11.39 (39.21)     1:58.62 (47.23)     2:32.87 (34.25)
 13 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               2:40.35    2:33.31    4  
                  34.00     1:15.16 (41.16)     1:58.11 (42.95)     2:33.31 (35.20)
 14 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               2:28.99    2:33.92    2.5
                  31.92     1:12.08 (40.16)     1:58.35 (46.27)     2:33.92 (35.57)
 14 Sorensen, Alexander J     14 MAS-MD               2:40.34    2:33.92    2.5
                  32.66     1:13.86 (41.20)     1:58.37 (44.51)     2:33.92 (35.55)
 16 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:16.26Y   2:33.99    1  
                  33.51     1:14.63 (41.12)     1:59.44 (44.81)     2:33.99 (34.55)
 17 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              2:15.86Y   2:34.41  
                  32.94     1:12.77 (39.83)     1:59.02 (46.25)     2:34.41 (35.39)
 18 Goldman, Jake R           13 NCAP-PV              2:39.09    2:34.81  
                  33.39     1:13.29 (39.90)     2:00.76 (47.47)     2:34.81 (34.05)
 19 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              2:11.53Y   2:35.23  
                  33.92     1:15.20 (41.28)     2:00.44 (45.24)     2:35.23 (34.79)
 20 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              2:40.23    2:36.01  
                  33.49     1:13.30 (39.81)     2:00.93 (47.63)     2:36.01 (35.08)
 21 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               2:14.30Y   2:36.33  
                  35.51     1:15.32 (39.81)     2:02.97 (47.65)     2:36.33 (33.36)
 22 Maranto, Nick A           13 NCAP-PV              2:15.99Y   2:36.95  
                  34.72     1:15.99 (41.27)     2:01.83 (45.84)     2:36.95 (35.12)
 23 Lao, Gabriel J            13 NCAP-PV              2:16.77Y   2:37.54  
                  33.88     1:17.90 (44.02)     2:04.54 (46.64)     2:37.54 (33.00)
 24 Demaree, Adam J           14 NCAP-PV              2:18.02Y   2:38.52  
                  35.36     1:19.35 (43.99)     2:04.18 (44.83)     2:38.52 (34.34)
 25 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               2:41.69    2:38.60  
                  33.50     1:15.68 (42.18)     2:02.84 (47.16)     2:38.60 (35.76)
 26 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:13.56Y   2:41.46  
                  30.57     1:17.12 (46.55)     2:05.64 (48.52)     2:41.46 (35.82)
 27 Shen, Alex M              14 NCAP-PV              2:17.59Y   2:41.75  
                  34.70     1:18.03 (43.33)     2:06.18 (48.15)     2:41.75 (35.57)
 28 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               2:46.34    2:43.67  
                  34.62     1:13.86 (39.24)     2:07.66 (53.80)     2:43.67 (36.01)
 29 Stewart, Connor J         13 EST-MD               2:34.02    2:44.01  
                  35.59     1:18.60 (43.01)     2:06.83 (48.23)     2:44.01 (37.18)
 30 Nguyen, Alan N            13 BAAC-MD              2:15.70Y   2:46.46  
                  34.53     1:17.45 (42.92)     2:08.93 (51.48)     2:46.46 (37.53)
 31 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               2:52.35    2:49.43  
                  35.16     1:17.23 (42.07)     2:13.33 (56.10)     2:49.43 (36.10)
 32 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              3:03.32    2:50.06  
                  35.88     1:17.79 (41.91)     2:13.18 (55.39)     2:50.06 (36.88)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD              1:06.67    1:04.36   20  
                  31.03     1:04.36 (33.33)                                        
  2 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              1:07.38    1:05.45   17  
                  31.66     1:05.45 (33.79)                                        
  3 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD              1:07.72    1:05.74   16  
                  31.90     1:05.74 (33.84)                                        
  4 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              1:08.69    1:06.06   15  
                  31.71     1:06.06 (34.35)                                        
  5 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:13.00    1:06.40   14  
                  32.38     1:06.40 (34.02)                                        
  6 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI         1:08.89    1:06.96   13  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)                                        
  7 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD                 58.68Y   1:07.18   12  
                  32.98     1:07.18 (34.20)                                        
  8 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD               1:14.16    1:07.20   11  
                  32.63     1:07.20 (34.57)                                        
  9 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD               1:07.46    1:07.60    9  
                  32.29     1:07.60 (35.31)                                        
 10 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD               1:12.47    1:07.81    7  
                  32.46     1:07.81 (35.35)                                        
 11 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:07.31    1:08.37    6  
                  32.37     1:08.37 (36.00)                                        
 12 Van Dyke, Olivia S        12 BAAC-MD              1:08.99    1:08.49    5  
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)                                        
 13 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              1:13.23    1:08.82    4  
                  34.10     1:08.82 (34.72)                                        
 14 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:00.20Y   1:08.92    3  
                  34.02     1:08.92 (34.90)                                        
 15 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                1:03.02Y   1:09.29    2  
                  33.83     1:09.29 (35.46)                                        
 16 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD               1:12.09    1:09.43    1  
                  33.24     1:09.43 (36.19)                                        
 17 Runnels, Aris D           12 NCAP-PV              1:12.36    1:09.52  
                  33.11     1:09.52 (36.41)                                        
 18 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:11.53    1:09.71  
                  33.38     1:09.71 (36.33)                                        
 19 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD        1:10.77    1:09.85  
                  33.60     1:09.85 (36.25)                                        
 20 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD              1:14.00    1:10.03  
                  33.07     1:10.03 (36.96)                                        
 21 Snyder, Addy E            12 BAAC-MD              1:01.63Y   1:10.05  
                  33.63     1:10.05 (36.42)                                        
 22 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               1:13.56    1:10.29  
                  32.73     1:10.29 (37.56)                                        
 23 Rothrock, Jessie L        12 CAA-MD               1:01.05Y   1:10.64  
                  33.93     1:10.64 (36.71)                                        
 24 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              1:16.02    1:10.80  
                  35.34     1:10.80 (35.46)                                        
 25 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:03.83Y   1:11.01  
                  33.52     1:11.01 (37.49)                                        
 26 Wong, Melinda J           12 NCAP-PV              1:11.91    1:11.23  
                  34.35     1:11.23 (36.88)                                        
 27 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:04.06Y   1:11.44  
                  34.10     1:11.44 (37.34)                                        
 28 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               1:03.55Y   1:11.65  
                  34.03     1:11.65 (37.62)                                        
 29 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:13.66    1:11.94  
                  34.23     1:11.94 (37.71)                                        
 30 Robey, Isabel A           12 NCAP-PV              1:17.24    1:12.01  
                  35.09     1:12.01 (36.92)                                        
 31 Rizzi, Mia E              12 TAC-NJ               1:03.66Y   1:12.15  
                  33.76     1:12.15 (38.39)                                        
 32 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                1:03.92Y   1:12.19  
                  34.52     1:12.19 (37.67)                                        
 33 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:13.03    1:12.24  
                  34.06     1:12.24 (38.18)                                        
 34 Onyenorah, Dakota C       11 Retrievers-MD        1:17.16    1:12.25  
                  33.56     1:12.25 (38.69)                                        
 35 Scanlon, Colleen A        12 TAC-NJ               1:04.02Y   1:12.55  
                  33.48     1:12.55 (39.07)                                        
 36 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               1:02.51Y   1:12.58  
                  34.18     1:12.58 (38.40)                                        
 37 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               1:03.83Y   1:12.65  
                  35.50     1:12.65 (37.15)                                        
 38 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:01.85Y   1:12.68  
                  35.17     1:12.68 (37.51)                                        
 39 Corley, Sydney G          11 CAA-MD               1:03.06Y   1:12.73  
                  34.97     1:12.73 (37.76)                                        
 40 Malone, Maggie B          11 Retrievers-MD        1:05.31Y   1:12.92  
                  34.70     1:12.92 (38.22)                                        
 41 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              1:01.39Y   1:13.05  
                  35.93     1:13.05 (37.12)                                        
 42 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:14.49    1:13.06  
                  34.41     1:13.06 (38.65)                                        
 43 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD              1:14.83    1:13.21  
                  35.04     1:13.21 (38.17)                                        
 44 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:03.61Y   1:13.22  
                  35.27     1:13.22 (37.95)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Angelina M        12 NCAP-PV              1:03.11Y   1:13.51  
                  34.38     1:13.51 (39.13)                                        
 46 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ                 59.51Y   1:13.63  
                  33.45     1:13.63 (40.18)                                        
 47 Mastropaolo, Jillian R    12 NCAP-PV              1:02.77Y   1:13.65  
                  35.44     1:13.65 (38.21)                                        
 48 Smith, April E            12 CAA-MD               1:17.84    1:13.83  
                  35.45     1:13.83 (38.38)                                        
 49 Chan, Hannah Z            12 BAAC-MD              1:06.44Y   1:13.95  
                  34.37     1:13.95 (39.58)                                        
 50 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     11 Retrievers-MD        1:17.93    1:14.34  
                  36.20     1:14.34 (38.14)                                        
 51 Amsler, Kendall F         12 BAAC-MD              1:17.87    1:14.40  
                  35.22     1:14.40 (39.18)                                        
 52 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              1:18.55    1:14.61  
                  36.35     1:14.61 (38.26)                                        
 53 Tarzian, Ava L            12 TAC-NJ               1:05.00Y   1:14.69  
                  35.97     1:14.69 (38.72)                                        
 54 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD        1:17.77    1:14.79  
                  35.35     1:14.79 (39.44)                                        
 55 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV              1:06.40Y   1:14.84  
                  34.91     1:14.84 (39.93)                                        
 56 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD              1:17.82    1:15.08  
                  36.91     1:15.08 (38.17)                                        
 57 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:04.66Y   1:15.27  
                  35.88     1:15.27 (39.39)                                        
 58 Scopelliti, Emma P        11 Retrievers-MD        1:18.33    1:15.31  
                  36.19     1:15.31 (39.12)                                        
 59 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:18.64    1:15.55  
                  37.59     1:15.55 (37.96)                                        
 60 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               1:18.31    1:15.61  
 61 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV              1:05.90Y   1:15.63  
                  36.28     1:15.63 (39.35)                                        
 62 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               1:05.97Y   1:15.65  
                  37.87     1:15.65 (37.78)                                        
 63 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               1:05.80Y   1:15.94  
                  36.62     1:15.94 (39.32)                                        
 64 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:06.62Y   1:16.08  
                  35.76     1:16.08 (40.32)                                        
 65 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               1:04.05Y   1:16.32  
                  37.55     1:16.32 (38.77)                                        
 66 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:05.23Y   1:16.39  
                  36.20     1:16.39 (40.19)                                        
 67 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               1:08.31Y   1:16.48  
                  36.50     1:16.48 (39.98)                                        
 68 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               1:06.41Y   1:16.70  
                  38.63     1:16.70 (38.07)                                        
 69 Patten, Brooke A          12 NCAP-PV              1:18.91    1:16.74  
                  36.69     1:16.74 (40.05)                                        
 70 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              1:18.19    1:16.91  
                  35.81     1:16.91 (41.10)                                        
 71 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD               1:06.27Y   1:17.20  
                  37.54     1:17.20 (39.66)                                        
 72 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               1:26.28    1:17.25  
                  37.31     1:17.25 (39.94)                                        
 73 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:18.91    1:17.59  
                  37.85     1:17.59 (39.74)                                        
 74 Isayiw, Ariana G          12 MAS-MD               1:07.28Y   1:17.63  
                  37.47     1:17.63 (40.16)                                        
 75 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               1:08.22Y   1:18.12  
                  38.50     1:18.12 (39.62)                                        
 75 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD              1:15.53    1:18.12  
                  36.52     1:18.12 (41.60)                                        
 77 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              1:07.47Y   1:18.16  
                  37.71     1:18.16 (40.45)                                        
 78 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV              1:23.76    1:18.79  
                  37.28     1:18.79 (41.51)                                        
 79 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               1:08.18Y   1:19.37  
                  37.63     1:19.37 (41.74)                                        
 80 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:07.06Y   1:19.40  
                  38.16     1:19.40 (41.24)                                        
 81 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              1:24.25    1:19.60  
                  38.14     1:19.60 (41.46)                                        
 82 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:09.98Y   1:19.94  
                  39.06     1:19.94 (40.88)                                        
 83 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              1:06.17Y   1:20.43  
                  36.85     1:20.43 (43.58)                                        
 84 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:06.96Y   1:20.45  
                  39.28     1:20.45 (41.17)                                        
 85 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               1:22.53    1:21.55  
                  39.21     1:21.55 (42.34)                                        
 86 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:24.14    1:21.93  
                  40.19     1:21.93 (41.74)                                        
 87 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        1:28.73    1:24.76  
                  40.61     1:24.76 (44.15)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          11 NCAP-PV              1:06.95    1:03.35   20  
                  30.43     1:03.35 (32.92)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD               1:06.05    1:04.91   17  
                  31.32     1:04.91 (33.59)                                        
  3 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV              1:08.98    1:05.08   16  
                  31.74     1:05.08 (33.34)                                        
  4 Pianoto, Matthew E        12 NCAP-PV              1:13.18    1:05.12   15  
                  31.23     1:05.12 (33.89)                                        
  5 Wu, Richard W             12 CAA-MD               1:09.24    1:05.64   14  
                  32.04     1:05.64 (33.60)                                        
  6 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ                 58.26Y   1:07.26   13  
                  32.31     1:07.26 (34.95)                                        
  7 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD               1:10.84    1:08.19   12  
                  32.33     1:08.19 (35.86)                                        
  8 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD              1:11.30    1:09.07   11  
                  34.06     1:09.07 (35.01)                                        
  9 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD               1:10.26    1:09.17    9  
                  34.21     1:09.17 (34.96)                                        
 10 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV              1:11.83    1:09.59    7  
                  33.85     1:09.59 (35.74)                                        
 11 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:02.32Y   1:10.42    6  
                  33.95     1:10.42 (36.47)                                        
 12 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:03.36Y   1:10.81    5  
 13 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              1:14.13    1:11.22    4  
                  34.16     1:11.22 (37.06)                                        
 14 Gillespie, AJ J           12 SPY-MD                 58.79Y   1:11.67    3  
                  34.27     1:11.67 (37.40)                                        
 15 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:00.69Y   1:11.69    2  
                  34.50     1:11.69 (37.19)                                        
 16 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD        1:11.63    1:11.84    1  
                  33.43     1:11.84 (38.41)                                        
 17 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               1:13.74    1:12.17  
                  35.31     1:12.17 (36.86)                                        
 18 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV              1:03.43Y   1:12.26  
                  34.73     1:12.26 (37.53)                                        
 19 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV              1:04.26Y   1:13.73  
                  35.48     1:13.73 (38.25)                                        
 20 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV              1:16.09    1:13.96  
                  35.98     1:13.96 (37.98)                                        
 21 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               1:15.33    1:14.31  
                  34.85     1:14.31 (39.46)                                        
 22 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        1:03.43Y   1:14.52  
                  34.55     1:14.52 (39.97)                                        
 23 Boyd, Tristan A           11 NCAP-PV              1:17.82    1:15.40  
                  37.01     1:15.40 (38.39)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:03.79Y   1:15.46  
                  35.52     1:15.46 (39.94)                                        
 25 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                1:14.75    1:16.43  
                  36.33     1:16.43 (40.10)                                        
 26 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD        1:17.89    1:16.93  
                  37.42     1:16.93 (39.51)                                        
 27 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        1:06.47Y   1:17.03  
                  37.48     1:17.03 (39.55)                                        
 28 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               1:06.93Y   1:17.04  
                  36.44     1:17.04 (40.60)                                        
 29 Veeck, Holden R           11 Retrievers-MD        1:06.62Y   1:17.30  
                  37.92     1:17.30 (39.38)                                        
 30 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV              1:27.52    1:18.09  
                  36.32     1:18.09 (41.77)                                        
 31 Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD               1:17.49    1:18.99  
                  37.65     1:18.99 (41.34)                                        
 32 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV              1:06.07Y   1:19.05  
 33 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:21.92    1:19.69  
                  36.97     1:19.69 (42.72)                                        
 34 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:20.14    1:20.01  
                  38.56     1:20.01 (41.45)                                        
 35 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV              1:40.62    1:21.25  
                  38.72     1:21.25 (42.53)                                        
 36 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:26.76    1:23.86  
                  39.82     1:23.86 (44.04)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV              1:00.87    1:01.40   20  
                  29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)                                        
  2 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD               1:01.77    1:01.72   16.5
                  29.62     1:01.72 (32.10)                                        
  2 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               1:03.29    1:01.72   16.5
                  29.76     1:01.72 (31.96)                                        
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   14 GBSA-MD              1:03.73    1:02.29   15  
                  30.49     1:02.29 (31.80)                                        
  5 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD               1:00.71    1:02.64   14  
                  30.27     1:02.64 (32.37)                                        
  6 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.25    1:04.64   13  
                  32.05     1:04.64 (32.59)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                  54.54Y   1:04.81   12  
  8 Johnson, Georgia L        14 NCAP-PV              1:05.42    1:04.91   11  
                  31.56     1:04.91 (33.35)                                        
  9 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               1:04.96    1:05.94    9  
                  31.52     1:05.94 (34.42)                                        
 10 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              1:07.98    1:06.05    7  
                  31.92     1:06.05 (34.13)                                        
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:04.11    1:06.14    6  
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)                                        
 12 Jankovich, Alexis         13 TAC-NJ                 55.35Y   1:06.19    5  
                  31.76     1:06.19 (34.43)                                        
 13 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              1:09.31    1:06.20    4  
                  32.09     1:06.20 (34.11)                                        
 14 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI         1:06.95    1:06.24    3  
                  32.50     1:06.24 (33.74)                                        
 15 Kuhaneck, Emma M          13 CBAC-MD              1:05.80    1:06.72    2  
                  32.00     1:06.72 (34.72)                                        
 16 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.91    1:06.77    1  
                  32.44     1:06.77 (34.33)                                        
 17 Daly, Sarah E             13 CAA-MD                 57.41Y   1:06.98  
                  31.45     1:06.98 (35.53)                                        
 18 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              1:06.55    1:07.19  
                  32.39     1:07.19 (34.80)                                        
 19 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                  58.51Y   1:07.48  
                  32.64     1:07.48 (34.84)                                        
 20 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               1:08.18    1:07.50  
                  33.07     1:07.50 (34.43)                                        
 21 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               1:07.06    1:07.57  
                  32.36     1:07.57 (35.21)                                        
 22 Cashman, Kelsey M         14 BVA-MD                 57.54Y   1:07.59  
                  32.33     1:07.59 (35.26)                                        
 23 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV              1:05.25    1:07.65  
                  32.51     1:07.65 (35.14)                                        
 24 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 UN-MD                  57.53Y   1:07.71  
                  32.92     1:07.71 (34.79)                                        
 25 Bowser, Claire M          14 NAAC-MD              1:07.90    1:07.75  
                  33.11     1:07.75 (34.64)                                        
 26 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD                 58.88Y   1:07.88  
                  33.44     1:07.88 (34.44)                                        
 27 Sowers, Isabelle H        14 NCAP-PV                58.02Y   1:08.03  
                  33.33     1:08.03 (34.70)                                        
 28 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV                58.31Y   1:08.11  
                  33.64     1:08.11 (34.47)                                        
 29 Trout, Makena H           13 CAA-MD               1:00.53Y   1:08.26  
                  33.24     1:08.26 (35.02)                                        
 30 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              1:07.26    1:08.30  
                  33.40     1:08.30 (34.90)                                        
 31 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD                 58.32Y   1:08.36  
                  32.94     1:08.36 (35.42)                                        
 32 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               1:03.84    1:08.49  
                  32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)                                        
 33 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:00.66Y   1:08.66  
                  33.01     1:08.66 (35.65)                                        
 34 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD                 58.98Y   1:08.71  
                  33.30     1:08.71 (35.41)                                        
 35 Ott, Hannah M             14 Thrashers-NI         1:09.45    1:08.77  
                  31.88     1:08.77 (36.89)                                        
 35 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               1:09.22    1:08.77  
                  33.35     1:08.77 (35.42)                                        
 37 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:00.18Y   1:08.97  
                  33.24     1:08.97 (35.73)                                        
 38 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               1:02.88    1:09.10  
                  31.58     1:09.10 (37.52)                                        
 38 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       14 NCAP-PV                59.88Y   1:09.10  
                  32.33     1:09.10 (36.77)                                        
 40 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD                59.44Y   1:09.19  
                  34.14     1:09.19 (35.05)                                        
 41 Catrambone, Lizzie E      14 BAAC-MD              1:07.19    1:09.24  
                  33.47     1:09.24 (35.77)                                        
 42 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD                 58.33Y   1:09.45  
                  34.17     1:09.45 (35.28)                                        
 43 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               1:09.20    1:09.48  
                  33.60     1:09.48 (35.88)                                        
 44 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               1:01.07Y   1:09.50  
                  33.85     1:09.50 (35.65)                                        
 45 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              1:05.22    1:09.77  
                  33.09     1:09.77 (36.68)                                        
 46 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               1:01.06Y   1:09.92  
                  33.47     1:09.92 (36.45)                                        
 47 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              1:01.05Y   1:09.96  
                  33.80     1:09.96 (36.16)                                        
 48 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               1:00.26Y   1:10.09  
                  33.94     1:10.09 (36.15)                                        
 49 Troy, Allison E           14 SPY-MD                 59.82Y   1:10.33  
                  33.18     1:10.33 (37.15)                                        
 50 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              1:00.43Y   1:10.36  
                  34.09     1:10.36 (36.27)                                        
 51 Bianchi, Sophia G         14 NCAP-PV              1:06.21    1:10.43  
                  33.82     1:10.43 (36.61)                                        
 52 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ                 59.78Y   1:10.82  
                  34.18     1:10.82 (36.64)                                        
 53 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               1:07.54    1:10.90  
                  35.09     1:10.90 (35.81)                                        
 54 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ               1:00.36Y   1:11.35  
                  33.74     1:11.35 (37.61)                                        
 55 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               1:00.99Y   1:11.50  
                  34.46     1:11.50 (37.04)                                        
 56 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              1:00.56Y   1:12.27  
                  34.72     1:12.27 (37.55)                                        
 57 Cha, Ceana N              14 EST-MD               1:10.52    1:12.37  
                  34.19     1:12.37 (38.18)                                        
 58 Jankovich, Anna           13 TAC-NJ               1:00.31Y   1:13.40  
                  35.48     1:13.40 (37.92)                                        
 59 Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              1:00.23Y   1:13.64  
                  35.77     1:13.64 (37.87)                                        
 60 Simpson, Rylee B          14 NCAP-PV                59.13Y   1:13.69  
                  34.74     1:13.69 (38.95)                                        
 61 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              1:00.55Y   1:13.75  
                  35.64     1:13.75 (38.11)                                        
 -- Litynski, Brenna K        14 UN-MD                1:07.81         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagayev, Andrey           14 IA-MR                1:00.31      56.95   20  
                  27.36       56.95 (29.59)                                        
  2 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               1:00.81      59.07   17  
                  28.50       59.07 (30.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Hoseok M             14 EST-MD               1:02.12      59.71   16  
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)                                        
  4 Kuriawa, Alex J           14 SPRC-MD              1:02.53    1:00.00   15  
                  28.44     1:00.00 (31.56)                                        
  5 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              1:01.46    1:00.19   14  
                  28.76     1:00.19 (31.43)                                        
  6 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               1:01.56    1:00.60   13  
                  29.89     1:00.60 (30.71)                                        
  7 Bitz, Colin A             13 EST-MD               1:02.12    1:00.70   12  
                  29.76     1:00.70 (30.94)                                        
  8 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              1:02.74    1:01.13   11  
                  29.33     1:01.13 (31.80)                                        
  9 Lao, Gabriel J            13 NCAP-PV              1:04.08    1:01.97    9  
                  29.62     1:01.97 (32.35)                                        
 10 Stewart, Connor J         13 EST-MD               1:01.66    1:02.38    7  
                  29.31     1:02.38 (33.07)                                        
 11 Sorensen, Alexander J     14 MAS-MD               1:04.29    1:02.47    6  
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)                                        
 12 Shen, Alex M              14 NCAP-PV                53.90Y   1:02.49    5  
                  30.25     1:02.49 (32.24)                                        
 13 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD                 53.91Y   1:02.62    4  
                  31.05     1:02.62 (31.57)                                        
 14 Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              1:00.92    1:02.68    3  
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)                                        
 15 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD                56.37Y   1:03.01    2  
                  31.02     1:03.01 (31.99)                                        
 16 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.56    1:03.36    0.5
                  30.05     1:03.36 (33.31)                                        
 16 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ                 54.41Y   1:03.36    0.5
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)                                        
 18 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD                54.18Y   1:03.50  
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)                                        
 19 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               1:03.06    1:03.78  
                  29.98     1:03.78 (33.80)                                        
 20 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               1:05.29    1:04.04  
                  31.09     1:04.04 (32.95)                                        
 21 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              1:04.45    1:04.17  
                  31.09     1:04.17 (33.08)                                        
 22 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD                56.51Y   1:04.34  
                  31.29     1:04.34 (33.05)                                        
 23 Goldman, Jake R           13 NCAP-PV                54.63Y   1:04.37  
                  31.22     1:04.37 (33.15)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Alan N            13 BAAC-MD              1:01.99    1:04.38  
                  30.85     1:04.38 (33.53)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               1:04.09    1:05.04  
                  31.06     1:05.04 (33.98)                                        
 26 Maranto, Nick A           13 NCAP-PV                54.57Y   1:05.22  
                  30.84     1:05.22 (34.38)                                        
 27 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV                55.08Y   1:05.94  
                  31.42     1:05.94 (34.52)                                        
 28 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               1:05.21    1:05.99  
                  31.50     1:05.99 (34.49)                                        
 29 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD                54.93Y   1:06.41  
                  31.67     1:06.41 (34.74)                                        
 30 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD                 56.70Y   1:07.05  
                  31.73     1:07.05 (35.32)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD                39.71      35.39   20  
  2 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD                45.26      38.64   17  
  3 Hogue, Sofie M            10 Retrievers-MD          41.84      39.80   16  
  4 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD                42.93      39.94   15  
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  35.79Y     40.32   14  
  6 Raines, Camryn R          10 SPY-MD                 42.88      40.34   13  
  7 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD                 45.49      40.53   12  
  8 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 36.65Y     40.99   11  
  9 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD          43.68      41.24    9  
 10 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD                44.61      41.35    7  
 11 Madison, Kendall E         9 CAA-MD                 37.41Y     42.22    6  
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  43.04      42.55    5  
 13 Barkovic, Lana L          10 NCAP-PV                38.36Y     42.58    4  
 14 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                46.31      42.74    3  
 15 Furlong, Chloe A          10 TAC-NJ                 44.67      43.08    2  
 16 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD                49.49      43.47    1  
 17 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV                48.02      43.50  
 18 Thomas, Morgan O          10 NCAP-PV                37.95Y     43.69  
 19 Soo Tho, Hannah H         10 CAA-MD                 40.25Y     43.73  
 20 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  41.09Y     43.98  
 20 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                40.11Y     43.98  
 22 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD                 38.20Y     44.00  
 23 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                39.48Y     44.67  
 24 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  40.02Y     44.68  
 25 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD                 37.78Y     44.96  
 26 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                39.11Y     45.72  
 27 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                48.03      46.07  
 28 Buckley, Emily C          10 NCAP-PV                40.16Y     46.14  
 29 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD                39.98Y     46.17  
 30 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                41.12Y     46.55  
 31 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD                 37.73Y     46.77  
 32 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                42.06Y     46.86  
 33 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 39.13Y     47.45  
 34 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD                42.68Y     48.10  
                  53.73           48.10 ( )                                        
 35 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                54.50      48.78  
 36 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD                48.01      49.34  
 37 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                45.80Y     50.53  
 38 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                51.11Y     50.60  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Lance B          10 Retrievers-MD          45.42      38.78   20  
  2 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                44.77      39.31   17  
  3 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV                41.42      39.83   16  
  4 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD                35.68Y     41.54   15  
  5 Snyder, Kade B             9 BAAC-MD                37.92Y     41.82   14  
  6 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD                 42.30      42.08   13  
  7 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD                37.98Y     42.25   12  
  8 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                37.05Y     42.90   11  
                  52.50           42.90 ( )                                        
  9 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                48.93      43.40    9  
 10 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ                 46.34      43.81    7  
 11 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD                46.19      43.83    6  
 12 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD                42.07      44.42    5  
 13 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD                 39.49Y     44.55    4  
 14 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                 41.09Y     44.72    3  
 15 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                48.10      45.52    2  
 16 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                40.53Y     45.75    1  
 17 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                40.93Y     46.14  
 18 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 39.43Y     46.23  
 19 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                40.89Y     47.90  
 20 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                47.52      48.39  
 21 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 43.12Y     48.70  
 22 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 40.65Y     49.63  
 23 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 40.44Y     51.85  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stronko, Kylie J          16 NCAP-PV              1:05.30    1:07.54   20  
                  32.74     1:07.54 (34.80)                                        
  2 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD               1:06.56    1:07.61   17  
                  33.47     1:07.61 (34.14)                                        
  3 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 EST-MD               1:04.96    1:08.01   16  
                  33.38     1:08.01 (34.63)                                        
  4 Meyer, Charlotte R        21 UN-MD                1:05.66    1:08.23   15  
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
  5 Nielson, Alayna R         15 EST-MD               1:06.84    1:09.00   14  
                  33.68     1:09.00 (35.32)                                        
  6 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 EST-MD               1:05.69    1:10.06   13  
                  34.58     1:10.06 (35.48)                                        
  7 Davis, Natalie            16 TAC-NJ               1:09.74    1:10.34   12  
                  34.43     1:10.34 (35.91)                                        
  8 Nash, Savannah R          15 NCAP-PV              1:07.85    1:10.44   11  
                  34.17     1:10.44 (36.27)                                        
  9 McKinley, Sophie M        16 NCAP-PV              1:11.86    1:12.18    9  
                  35.64     1:12.18 (36.54)                                        
 10 Tillotson, Katie L        17 NCAP-PV              1:09.80    1:12.48    7  
                  36.18     1:12.48 (36.30)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD              1:12.70    1:13.88    6  
                  36.11     1:13.88 (37.77)                                        
 12 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV              1:00.54Y   1:13.99    5  
                  36.32     1:13.99 (37.67)                                        
 13 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:12.29    1:14.58    4  
                  36.46     1:14.58 (38.12)                                        
 14 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              1:14.49    1:14.68    3  
                  36.22     1:14.68 (38.46)                                        
 15 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD               1:10.64    1:14.71    2  
                  37.06     1:14.71 (37.65)                                        
 16 Surfus, Taylor M          16 SPY-MD               1:15.12    1:15.19    1  
                  35.67     1:15.19 (39.52)                                        
 17 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV              1:11.33    1:15.56  
                  36.09     1:15.56 (39.47)                                        
 18 Murphy, Kiera E           17 SPY-MD               1:08.54    1:15.66  
                  36.68     1:15.66 (38.98)                                        
 19 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD              1:03.92Y   1:15.70  
                  37.07     1:15.70 (38.63)                                        
 20 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD               1:15.64    1:16.70  
                  38.07     1:16.70 (38.63)                                        
 21 Gunawardane, Shivi        17 EST-MD               1:04.82Y   1:16.84  
                  37.43     1:16.84 (39.41)                                        
 22 McKinley, Mia K           16 NCAP-PV              1:13.13    1:17.15  
                  36.94     1:17.15 (40.21)                                        
 23 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               1:19.12    1:17.22  
                  38.23     1:17.22 (38.99)                                        
 24 King, Sydney S            15 NCAP-PV              1:04.29Y   1:17.63  
                  36.55     1:17.63 (41.08)                                        
 25 Dzouenko, Anna M          15 NCAP-PV              1:03.04Y   1:18.03  
                  37.56     1:18.03 (40.47)                                        
 26 Vance, Erin J             16 EST-MD               1:12.07    1:18.10  
                  37.70     1:18.10 (40.40)                                        
 27 Rapuano, Abby C           17 EST-MD               1:04.22Y   1:19.14  
                  38.15     1:19.14 (40.99)                                        
 28 Angel, Lydia G            16 CAA-MD               1:03.65Y   1:19.60  
                  39.46     1:19.60 (40.14)                                        
 29 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              1:15.78    1:20.56  
                  38.10     1:20.56 (42.46)                                        
 30 Snyder, Kayla N           17 EST-MD               1:14.40    1:21.08  
                  38.23     1:21.08 (42.85)                                        
 31 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        1:22.42    1:22.13  
                  40.18     1:22.13 (41.95)                                        
 32 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              1:04.09Y   1:23.00  
                  40.17     1:23.00 (42.83)                                        
 33 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD               1:15.17    1:23.17  
                  40.21     1:23.17 (42.96)                                        
 34 Sharma, Anjali S          16 EST-MD               1:20.77    1:24.76  
                  39.92     1:24.76 (44.84)                                        
 35 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD               1:22.23    1:26.04  
                  41.24     1:26.04 (44.80)                                        
 -- Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               1:03.95Y        DQ  
                  37.69          DQ (40.66)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everman, Vince P          19 UN-MD                  57.44      57.82   20  
                  27.93       57.82 (29.89)                                        
  2 Machemehl, Chipper E      19 UN-MD                  57.58      58.11   17  
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)                                        
  3 Wolfgang, Zeke G          21 Loyola (Md)-MD         59.68      58.99   16  
                  28.58       58.99 (30.41)                                        
  4 Kim, Tyler M              17 EST-MD                 58.62      59.68   15  
                  29.33       59.68 (30.35)                                        
  5 Barker, Kyle W            15 NCAP-PV              1:04.08    1:01.68   14  
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)                                        
  6 Rusiewski, Dj A           21 UN-MD                  58.53    1:02.35   13  
                  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:02.50   12  
                  30.74     1:02.50 (31.76)                                        
  8 McGoey, Matthew R         17 EST-MD               1:01.21    1:03.02   11  
                  31.19     1:03.02 (31.83)                                        
  9 Arnold, Gregory S         19 UN-MD                  59.49    1:03.04    9  
                  30.30     1:03.04 (32.74)                                        
 10 Kogut, Richie W           17 SPY-MD               1:05.77    1:03.19    7  
                  30.84     1:03.19 (32.35)                                        
 11 Condon, Shane P           21 UN-MD                1:02.15    1:04.03    6  
                  31.44     1:04.03 (32.59)                                        
 12 Sperandio, Alec           19 Loyola (Md)-MD         51.58Y   1:04.43    5  
                  30.97     1:04.43 (33.46)                                        
 13 Hoelting, Zachary S       19 UN-MD                1:00.07    1:04.57    4  
                  31.49     1:04.57 (33.08)                                        
 14 Hussey, Reid L            16 SPY-MD               1:08.92    1:04.60    3  
                  31.33     1:04.60 (33.27)                                        
 15 Baker, Richie W           18 SPY-MD               1:04.89    1:04.71    2  
                  31.90     1:04.71 (32.81)                                        
 16 Rittenhouse, William H    19 UN-MD                1:00.10    1:04.72    1  
                  31.35     1:04.72 (33.37)                                        
 17 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              1:02.21    1:04.73  
                  31.28     1:04.73 (33.45)                                        
 18 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              1:07.59    1:05.38  
                  31.62     1:05.38 (33.76)                                        
 19 Feeley, Andrew K          17 MAS-MD               1:03.45    1:05.97  
                  32.18     1:05.97 (33.79)                                        
 20 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              1:04.28    1:06.22  
                  32.66     1:06.22 (33.56)                                        
 21 Wolter, Jackson T         16 Retrievers-MD        1:08.51    1:06.45  
                  32.44     1:06.45 (34.01)                                        
 22 Eudy, Jack T              19 UN-MD                1:01.05    1:07.38  
                  32.40     1:07.38 (34.98)                                        
 23 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV              1:06.39    1:07.40  
                  33.20     1:07.40 (34.20)                                        
 24 Heenan, Jake A            15 NCAP-PV              1:08.55    1:07.64  
                  32.65     1:07.64 (34.99)                                        
 25 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV              1:04.43    1:07.69  
 26 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              1:06.82    1:07.71  
                  33.91     1:07.71 (33.80)                                        
 27 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD                58.60Y   1:07.94  
                  33.40     1:07.94 (34.54)                                        
 28 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD               1:08.76    1:08.04  
                  32.62     1:08.04 (35.42)                                        
 29 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD              1:07.94    1:08.35  
                  33.35     1:08.35 (35.00)                                        
 30 Kuhaneck, Walter M        15 CBAC-MD                58.56Y   1:08.55  
                  33.25     1:08.55 (35.30)                                        
 31 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ               1:06.50    1:08.59  
                  33.65     1:08.59 (34.94)                                        
 32 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD                 59.20Y   1:09.06  
                  33.94     1:09.06 (35.12)                                        
 33 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD                 56.55Y   1:09.19  
                  32.94     1:09.19 (36.25)                                        
 34 Merz, Ben T               15 EST-MD               1:03.71    1:09.22  
                  33.18     1:09.22 (36.04)                                        
 35 Goodwill, Kyle A          15 NCAP-PV              1:09.17    1:09.47  
                  34.30     1:09.47 (35.17)                                        
 36 Clancy, Jp P              20 UN-MD                1:03.50    1:09.50  
                  33.29     1:09.50 (36.21)                                        
 37 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               1:12.79    1:11.02  
                  34.44     1:11.02 (36.58)                                        
 38 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD               1:14.42    1:11.31  
 39 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD                 59.93Y   1:11.69  
                  35.10     1:11.69 (36.59)                                        
 40 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD                 59.00Y   1:11.95  
                  35.60     1:11.95 (36.35)                                        
 41 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              1:08.32    1:12.29  
                  34.26     1:12.29 (38.03)                                        
 42 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD               1:18.42    1:12.53  
                  35.76     1:12.53 (36.77)                                        
 43 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD               1:06.72    1:13.38  
                  35.17     1:13.38 (38.21)                                        
 44 Rivers, Kyle S            17 EST-MD               1:13.92    1:13.46  
                  36.24     1:13.46 (37.22)                                        
 45 Askins, Eric T            17 CBAC-MD              1:09.13    1:13.75  
                  35.97     1:13.75 (37.78)                                        
 46 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:16.03    1:14.26  
                  35.92     1:14.26 (38.34)                                        
 47 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               1:16.99    1:14.31  
                  35.91     1:14.31 (38.40)                                        
 48 Streaker, Steve C         15 EST-MD               1:24.07    1:14.71  
                  36.59     1:14.71 (38.12)                                        
 49 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               1:15.42    1:15.16  
                  36.54     1:15.16 (38.62)                                        
 50 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD               1:18.27    1:18.89  
                  37.93     1:18.89 (40.96)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              1:23.66    1:13.83   20  
                  34.46     1:13.83 (39.37)                                        
  2 Albano, Abby A            10 CBAC-MD              1:18.68    1:14.98   17  
                  35.32     1:14.98 (39.66)                                        
  3 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV              1:16.56Y   1:27.29   16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:18.36Y   1:31.17   15  
                  42.62     1:31.17 (48.55)                                        
  5 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD              1:52.95    1:34.63   14  
                  41.98     1:34.63 (52.65)                                        
  6 Hogue, Sofie M            10 Retrievers-MD        1:40.78    1:36.17   13  
                  42.57     1:36.17 (53.60)                                        
  7 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                1:25.58Y   1:38.10   12  
                  45.97     1:38.10 (52.13)                                        
  8 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:30.06Y   1:40.68   11  
                  46.53     1:40.68 (54.15)                                        
  9 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:31.45Y   1:43.26    9  
                  47.10     1:43.26 (56.16)                                        
 10 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:27.86Y   1:44.26    7  
                  49.01     1:44.26 (55.25)                                        
 11 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD              1:31.35Y   1:46.57    6  
                  49.29     1:46.57 (57.28)                                        
 12 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:38.12Y   1:48.67    5  
                  46.74   1:48.67 (1:01.93)                                        
 13 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD        1:22.84Y   1:49.53    4  
 14 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:56.43Y   1:59.88    3  
                  55.89   1:59.88 (1:03.99)                                        
 15 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              1:50.79Y   2:04.38    2  
                  54.52   2:04.38 (1:09.86)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV              1:19.89    1:13.85   20  
                  34.22     1:13.85 (39.63)                                        
  2 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              1:21.00Y   1:31.71   17  
  3 Snyder, Kade B             9 BAAC-MD              1:27.18Y   1:32.00   16  
  4 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD               1:36.32    1:34.34   15  
                  43.46     1:34.34 (50.88)                                        
  5 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:21.24Y   1:34.47   14  
                  45.64     1:34.47 (48.83)                                        
  6 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               1:20.74Y   1:36.29   13  
                  44.08     1:36.29 (52.21)                                        
  7 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV              1:23.08Y   1:36.80   12  
                  44.26     1:36.80 (52.54)                                        
  8 Collier, Lance B          10 Retrievers-MD        1:42.93    1:37.09   11  
                  43.96     1:37.09 (53.13)                                        
  9 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              1:32.70    1:38.41    9  
                  45.76     1:38.41 (52.65)                                        
 10 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              1:45.96    1:44.44    7  
 11 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV              1:48.38Y   1:49.15    6  
                  47.60   1:49.15 (1:01.55)                                        
 12 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD              1:40.16Y   1:54.79    5  
                  52.19   1:54.79 (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV              1:52.39Y        DQ  
                  54.66        DQ (1:01.66)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kelly L           16 UN-PV                2:22.10    2:27.67   20  
                  33.01     1:11.00 (37.99)     1:49.44 (38.44)     2:27.67 (38.23)
  2 McElrath, Isabella O      18 EST-MD               2:19.27    2:30.17   17  
                  34.82     1:13.49 (38.67)     1:52.32 (38.83)     2:30.17 (37.85)
  3 Li, Jessica               16 EST-MD               2:28.41    2:34.68   16  
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)     1:53.94 (40.67)     2:34.68 (40.74)
  4 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD               2:36.36    2:35.32   15  
                  34.35     1:14.16 (39.81)     1:54.15 (39.99)     2:35.32 (41.17)
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                2:14.04Y   2:36.46   14  
                  33.18     1:13.00 (39.82)     1:54.91 (41.91)     2:36.46 (41.55)
  6 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              2:17.92Y   2:37.96   13  
                  35.49     1:16.01 (40.52)     1:57.49 (41.48)     2:37.96 (40.47)
  7 Vance, Erin J             16 EST-MD               2:27.39    2:38.28   12  
                  34.92     1:15.80 (40.88)     1:57.20 (41.40)     2:38.28 (41.08)
  8 Simpson, Megan R          17 NCAP-PV              2:36.29    2:39.43   11  
                  36.28     1:15.43 (39.15)     1:57.56 (42.13)     2:39.43 (41.87)
  9 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              2:36.06    2:40.34    9  
                  34.29     1:14.39 (40.10)     1:56.97 (42.58)     2:40.34 (43.37)
 10 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               2:22.39Y   2:43.95    7  
                  34.61     1:15.18 (40.57)     1:59.07 (43.89)     2:43.95 (44.88)
 11 Carella, Emily R          17 UN-MD                2:10.70Y   2:44.26    6  
                  34.59     1:14.89 (40.30)     1:58.37 (43.48)     2:44.26 (45.89)
 12 Ducey, Cameron D          17 EST-MD               2:15.54Y   2:47.56    5  
                  38.18     1:20.42 (42.24)   2:47.56 (1:27.14)                    
 13 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV              2:17.39Y   2:52.34    4  
                  36.95     1:21.01 (44.06)     2:07.26 (46.25)     2:52.34 (45.08)
 14 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              2:17.52Y   2:54.03    3  
                  38.53     1:21.99 (43.46)     2:08.93 (46.94)     2:54.03 (45.10)
 15 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV              2:19.05Y   2:54.27    2  
                  38.70     1:23.37 (44.67)     2:09.38 (46.01)     2:54.27 (44.89)
 16 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        2:19.13Y   2:56.46    1  
                  38.23     1:22.36 (44.13)     2:10.06 (47.70)     2:56.46 (46.40)
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfanstiel, Nick S         19 UN-MD                2:02.22    2:02.84   20  
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)     1:31.12 (32.05)     2:02.84 (31.72)
  2 Robey, Hugh M             16 NCAP-PV              2:16.28    2:07.49   17  
                  27.86       59.74 (31.88)     1:33.04 (33.30)     2:07.49 (34.45)
  3 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD              2:06.74    2:08.67   16  
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)     1:35.66 (33.58)     2:08.67 (33.01)
  4 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD              2:10.53    2:11.27   15  
                  29.49     1:02.59 (33.10)     1:36.92 (34.33)     2:11.27 (34.35)
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD               2:10.44    2:12.16   14  
                  30.07     1:04.17 (34.10)     1:37.85 (33.68)     2:12.16 (34.31)
  6 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              2:12.92    2:12.17   13  
                  28.69     1:01.56 (32.87)     1:35.70 (34.14)     2:12.17 (36.47)
  7 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                2:17.05    2:12.64   12  
                  29.70     1:03.68 (33.98)     1:37.74 (34.06)     2:12.64 (34.90)
  8 May, Cole C               17 CAA-MD               2:11.21    2:16.27   11  
                  29.77     1:04.40 (34.63)     1:39.84 (35.44)     2:16.27 (36.43)
  9 Hussey, Reid L            16 SPY-MD               2:20.00    2:16.96    9  
                  29.52     1:04.61 (35.09)     1:40.81 (36.20)     2:16.96 (36.15)
 10 Jones, Brendan M          18 SPY-MD               2:19.73    2:17.33    7  
                  30.34     1:04.49 (34.15)     1:40.65 (36.16)     2:17.33 (36.68)
 11 Kim, Tyler M              17 EST-MD               2:09.49    2:17.72    6  
                  30.85     1:05.50 (34.65)     1:41.22 (35.72)     2:17.72 (36.50)
 12 Kogut, Richie W           17 SPY-MD               2:27.78    2:19.87    5  
                  31.14     1:06.25 (35.11)     1:43.00 (36.75)     2:19.87 (36.87)
 13 Shereston, Luke G         18 UN-MD                2:07.81    2:20.89    4  
                  30.54     1:05.84 (35.30)     1:43.74 (37.90)     2:20.89 (37.15)
 14 Skopic, Ben H             17 EST-MD               2:25.36    2:21.37    3  
                  29.57     1:05.15 (35.58)     1:42.23 (37.08)     2:21.37 (39.14)
 15 Romanowski, Nate M        16 NCAP-PV              2:11.66    2:21.54    2  
                  30.60     1:05.69 (35.09)     1:43.34 (37.65)     2:21.54 (38.20)
 16 Donahue, Jack L           15 EST-MD               2:14.33    2:21.63    1  
                  30.85     1:05.88 (35.03)     1:44.31 (38.43)     2:21.63 (37.32)
 17 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD              2:25.54    2:21.99  
                  31.60     1:07.13 (35.53)     1:44.89 (37.76)     2:21.99 (37.10)
 18 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              2:07.40Y   2:23.86  
                  31.13     1:07.38 (36.25)     1:45.43 (38.05)     2:23.86 (38.43)
 19 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV              2:01.15Y   2:24.94  
                  34.67     1:12.50 (37.83)     1:49.66 (37.16)     2:24.94 (35.28)
 20 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD              2:07.39Y   2:25.40  
                  30.86     1:08.52 (37.66)     1:47.74 (39.22)     2:25.40 (37.66)
 21 Finan, Garrett T          16 NCAP-PV              2:02.89Y   2:26.07  
                  33.66     1:12.19 (38.53)     1:50.40 (38.21)     2:26.07 (35.67)
 22 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               2:10.37Y   2:27.35  
                  31.41     1:08.62 (37.21)     1:47.93 (39.31)     2:27.35 (39.42)
 23 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:06.93Y   2:27.48  
                  30.65     1:06.86 (36.21)     1:45.64 (38.78)     2:27.48 (41.84)
 24 Mennonna, David D         17 MAS-MD               2:24.46    2:27.96  
                  30.21     1:05.61 (35.40)     1:45.25 (39.64)     2:27.96 (42.71)
 25 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               2:09.31Y   2:28.65  
                  31.78     1:08.90 (37.12)     1:48.16 (39.26)     2:28.65 (40.49)
 26 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              2:31.95    2:29.71  
                  32.01     1:08.65 (36.64)     1:48.69 (40.04)     2:29.71 (41.02)
 27 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD               2:05.07Y   2:30.05  
                  32.76     1:09.52 (36.76)     1:49.55 (40.03)     2:30.05 (40.50)
 28 Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD               2:09.01Y   2:30.22  
                  32.41     1:09.34 (36.93)     1:49.43 (40.09)     2:30.22 (40.79)
 29 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD               2:09.97Y   2:30.57  
                  32.26     1:10.28 (38.02)     1:49.84 (39.56)     2:30.57 (40.73)
 30 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              2:06.89Y   2:30.58  
                  31.38     1:09.30 (37.92)     1:50.20 (40.90)     2:30.58 (40.38)
 31 Hoagland, Brandon T       17 NCAP-PV              2:24.99    2:31.81  
                  32.88     1:10.00 (37.12)     1:50.74 (40.74)     2:31.81 (41.07)
 32 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD               2:01.55Y   2:32.96  
                  33.62     1:12.84 (39.22)     1:54.04 (41.20)     2:32.96 (38.92)
 33 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD               2:17.02    2:33.48  
                  32.02     1:11.30 (39.28)     1:52.74 (41.44)     2:33.48 (40.74)
 34 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ               2:07.11Y   2:33.82  
                  32.64     1:11.17 (38.53)     1:52.50 (41.33)     2:33.82 (41.32)
 35 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD               2:03.62Y   2:34.36  
                  33.91     1:13.45 (39.54)     1:54.29 (40.84)     2:34.36 (40.07)
 36 Zambrano, Tristan T       16 NCAP-PV              2:05.86Y   2:35.88  
                  37.20     1:17.64 (40.44)     1:58.34 (40.70)     2:35.88 (37.54)
 37 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV              2:06.69Y   2:36.63  
                  33.82     1:13.65 (39.83)     1:54.96 (41.31)     2:36.63 (41.67)
 38 Fallows, Nick R           17 NCAP-PV              2:06.25Y   2:38.66  
                  32.85     1:12.44 (39.59)     1:54.67 (42.23)     2:38.66 (43.99)
 39 Yoon, Cody S              15 NCAP-PV              2:09.05Y   2:39.09  
                  34.66     1:14.90 (40.24)     1:54.43 (39.53)     2:39.09 (44.66)
 40 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              2:20.39Y   2:39.39  
                  33.05     1:13.05 (40.00)     1:56.60 (43.55)     2:39.39 (42.79)
 41 Streaker, Steve C         15 EST-MD               2:07.72Y   2:47.86  
                  35.17     1:18.18 (43.01)     2:01.49 (43.31)     2:47.86 (46.37)
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A            10 CBAC-MD                44.35      40.75   20  
  2 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD                46.47      44.01   17  
  3 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  44.89      45.31   16  
  4 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD                48.10      45.84   15  
  5 Madison, Kendall E         9 CAA-MD                 39.92Y     46.47   14  
  6 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD                 40.71Y     47.99   13  
  7 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD                54.58      48.11   12  
  8 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD          50.79      48.43   11  
  9 Furlong, Chloe A          10 TAC-NJ                 53.65      48.69    9  
 10 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD                 53.56      48.77    7  
 11 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                49.75      48.89    6  
 12 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                41.35Y     49.23    5  
 13 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 43.39Y     50.01    4  
 14 Buckley, Emily C          10 NCAP-PV                45.47Y     50.43    3  
 15 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  42.51Y     50.85    2  
 16 Hogue, Sofie M            10 Retrievers-MD          49.44      50.98    1  
 17 Barkovic, Lana L          10 NCAP-PV                45.94Y     51.14  
 18 Soo Tho, Hannah H         10 CAA-MD                 46.07Y     51.70  
 19 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                43.63Y     51.94  
 20 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                52.85      52.06  
 21 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD                44.09Y     52.47  
 22 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD                52.10      53.45  
 23 Thomas, Morgan O          10 NCAP-PV                47.30Y     53.69  
 24 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 59.35      53.77  
 25 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                48.13Y     54.52  
 26 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                47.33Y     55.14  
 27 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:03.76      57.28  
 28 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD                50.78Y     58.32  
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV                53.86      38.88   20  
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  43.84      40.10   17  
  3 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV                47.97      40.16   16  
  4 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV                45.19      45.07   15  
  5 Collier, Lance B          10 Retrievers-MD          52.19      45.64   14  
  6 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV                48.56      46.67   13  
  7 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD                41.99Y     47.79   12  
  8 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                 45.40Y     47.85   11  
  9 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                42.90Y     48.91    9  
 10 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                 44.58Y     49.06    7  
 11 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                46.13Y     50.05    6  
 12 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV                46.13Y     50.46    5  
 13 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ                 47.01Y     51.43    4  
 14 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 44.75Y     51.77    3  
 15 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 45.01Y     52.58    2  
 16 Hartman, Alex R           10 MAS-MD                 43.91Y     52.72    1  
 17 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                46.97Y     52.79  
 18 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                46.31Y     53.96  
 19 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 54.47      54.10  
 20 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                59.92      54.81  
 21 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                45.77Y     55.70  
 22 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD                47.05Y   1:01.34  
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Diana B           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:14.63    1:17.84   20  
                  37.16     1:17.84 (40.68)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Mary           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:20.16    1:21.58   17  
                  38.74     1:21.58 (42.84)                                        
  3 Ducey, Cameron D          17 EST-MD               1:18.12    1:22.03   16  
                  39.30     1:22.03 (42.73)                                        
  4 McElrath, Isabella O      18 EST-MD               1:18.02    1:22.04   15  
                  39.99     1:22.04 (42.05)                                        
  5 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              1:18.43    1:22.38   14  
                  38.87     1:22.38 (43.51)                                        
  6 Scott, Emma K             19 UN-MD                1:18.23    1:22.64   13  
                  38.93     1:22.64 (43.71)                                        
  7 Dickey, Megan K           17 SPY-MD               1:22.71    1:22.91   12  
                  38.68     1:22.91 (44.23)                                        
  8 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:19.72    1:23.04   11  
                  39.35     1:23.04 (43.69)                                        
  9 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               1:20.42    1:23.34    9  
                  39.85     1:23.34 (43.49)                                        
 10 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:22.35    1:23.84    7  
                  39.81     1:23.84 (44.03)                                        
 11 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              1:24.68    1:24.00    6  
                  40.24     1:24.00 (43.76)                                        
 12 McKinley, Sophie M        16 NCAP-PV              1:10.30Y   1:24.93    5  
                  40.94     1:24.93 (43.99)                                        
 13 Li, Jessica               16 EST-MD               1:22.65    1:26.13    4  
                  41.57     1:26.13 (44.56)                                        
 14 Gunawardane, Shivi        17 EST-MD               1:21.98    1:26.17    3  
                  40.82     1:26.17 (45.35)                                        
 15 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 EST-MD               1:15.52Y   1:26.31    2  
                  40.55     1:26.31 (45.76)                                        
 16 Snyder, Kayla N           17 EST-MD               1:21.48    1:26.35    1  
                  40.67     1:26.35 (45.68)                                        
 17 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              1:24.11    1:26.37  
                  42.77     1:26.37 (43.60)                                        
 18 Keister, Elise M          15 Thrashers-NI         1:09.05Y   1:27.16  
                  40.13     1:27.16 (47.03)                                        
 19 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV              1:12.27Y   1:27.72  
                  42.71     1:27.72 (45.01)                                        
 20 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV              1:13.10Y   1:28.06  
                  43.09     1:28.06 (44.97)                                        
 21 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              1:13.54Y   1:28.11  
                  41.94     1:28.11 (46.17)                                        
 22 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              1:33.16    1:29.27  
                  41.91     1:29.27 (47.36)                                        
 23 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              1:10.38Y   1:30.49  
                  42.81     1:30.49 (47.68)                                        
 24 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD               1:11.60Y   1:30.76  
                  43.04     1:30.76 (47.72)                                        
 25 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               1:34.06    1:31.07  
                  43.12     1:31.07 (47.95)                                        
 26 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV              1:13.87Y   1:31.88  
                  42.86     1:31.88 (49.02)                                        
 27 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV              1:15.06Y   1:32.32  
                  43.81     1:32.32 (48.51)                                        
 28 King, Sydney S            15 NCAP-PV              1:15.20Y   1:32.37  
                  44.85     1:32.37 (47.52)                                        
 29 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD               1:15.05Y   1:32.46  
                  44.49     1:32.46 (47.97)                                        
 30 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV              1:14.67Y   1:36.05  
                  44.98     1:36.05 (51.07)                                        
 31 Sharma, Anjali S          16 EST-MD               1:28.37    1:41.91  
 -- Kim, Bridgette H          15 UN-PV                1:21.72         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben j               19 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:02.75    1:04.80   20  
                  30.70     1:04.80 (34.10)                                        
  2 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     21 UN-MD                1:04.50    1:06.98   17  
                  31.20     1:06.98 (35.78)                                        
  3 De Jong, Morgan W         20 UN-MD                1:04.75    1:08.78   16  
                  31.32     1:08.78 (37.46)                                        
  4 Barker, Kyle W            15 NCAP-PV              1:10.44    1:09.41   15  
                  32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)                                        
  5 Callaghan, John           18 Loyola (Md)-MD         56.59Y   1:09.67   14  
                  32.55     1:09.67 (37.12)                                        
  6 Choo, Harold H            19 UN-MD                1:05.82    1:10.15   13  
                  33.94     1:10.15 (36.21)                                        
  7 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD              1:06.38    1:10.67   12  
                  32.41     1:10.67 (38.26)                                        
  8 Collins, Eric T           21 UN-MD                1:07.99    1:11.23   11  
                  33.20     1:11.23 (38.03)                                        
  9 McGoey, Matthew R         17 EST-MD               1:07.84    1:12.38    9  
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)                                        
 10 Oakley, Miles J           20 UN-MD                1:10.16    1:12.40    7  
                  34.23     1:12.40 (38.17)                                        
 11 McKeehan, Jack B          17 SPY-MD               1:16.78    1:13.05    6  
                  33.70     1:13.05 (39.35)                                        
 12 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD               1:03.73Y   1:13.13    5  
                  33.87     1:13.13 (39.26)                                        
 13 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD               1:15.26    1:13.18    4  
                  35.36     1:13.18 (37.82)                                        
 14 Skopic, Ben H             17 EST-MD               1:09.55    1:13.30    3  
                  34.55     1:13.30 (38.75)                                        
 15 Hutcherson, Ryan A        15 NCAP-PV              1:13.24    1:13.40    2  
                  34.62     1:13.40 (38.78)                                        
 16 Schultz, Robert D         16 NCAP-PV              1:15.47    1:13.81    1  
                  34.85     1:13.81 (38.96)                                        
 17 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              1:17.87    1:14.37  
                  35.37     1:14.37 (39.00)                                        
 18 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              1:17.71    1:14.40  
                  34.84     1:14.40 (39.56)                                        
 19 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              1:13.91    1:14.64  
                  34.87     1:14.64 (39.77)                                        
 20 May, Cole C               17 CAA-MD               1:12.29    1:14.75  
                  34.56     1:14.75 (40.19)                                        
 21 Cudahy, Brock J           18 NCAP-PV              1:13.27    1:15.01  
                  35.44     1:15.01 (39.57)                                        
 22 McKinley, Timothy P       16 NCAP-PV              1:16.52    1:15.02  
                  35.96     1:15.02 (39.06)                                        
 23 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              1:18.26    1:15.05  
                  34.99     1:15.05 (40.06)                                        
 24 Ratliff, Ryan A           16 EST-MD               1:14.52    1:15.09  
                  35.59     1:15.09 (39.50)                                        
 25 Myers, Taylor J           16 CAA-MD               1:15.21    1:15.38  
                  36.73     1:15.38 (38.65)                                        
 26 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD               1:03.14Y   1:15.77  
                  35.86     1:15.77 (39.91)                                        
 27 De Leoz, Josh V           16 NCAP-PV              1:12.97    1:16.67  
                  35.85     1:16.67 (40.82)                                        
 28 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              1:16.64    1:17.74  
                  36.68     1:17.74 (41.06)                                        
 29 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV              1:50.88S   1:17.95  
                  36.51     1:17.95 (41.44)                                        
 30 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV              1:03.94Y   1:18.05  
                  37.00     1:18.05 (41.05)                                        
 31 Bitz, Connor P            15 EST-MD               1:14.88    1:18.34  
                  37.47     1:18.34 (40.87)                                        
 32 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              1:06.77Y   1:18.62  
                  37.23     1:18.62 (41.39)                                        
 33 Feeley, Daniel P          17 MAS-MD               1:04.36Y   1:18.69  
                  36.71     1:18.69 (41.98)                                        
 34 Donahue, Jack L           15 EST-MD               1:11.68    1:18.90  
                  36.62     1:18.90 (42.28)                                        
 35 Kordalski, Shane A        18 NCAP-PV              1:05.62Y   1:19.60  
                  37.20     1:19.60 (42.40)                                        
 36 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              1:17.73    1:19.71  
                  37.04     1:19.71 (42.67)                                        
 37 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                1:06.70Y   1:19.74  
                  37.88     1:19.74 (41.86)                                        
 38 Young, Ben T              16 NCAP-PV              1:06.65Y   1:19.81  
                  37.01     1:19.81 (42.80)                                        
 39 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD               1:07.23Y   1:19.88  
                  37.97     1:19.88 (41.91)                                        
 40 Allums Jr, Bobby          15 NCAP-PV              1:06.36Y   1:19.96  
                  38.23     1:19.96 (41.73)                                        
 41 Askins, Eric T            17 CBAC-MD              1:18.82    1:21.46  
                  39.01     1:21.46 (42.45)                                        
 42 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               1:07.11Y   1:21.68  
                  39.59     1:21.68 (42.09)                                        
 43 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:04.34Y   1:22.03  
                  39.29     1:22.03 (42.74)                                        
 44 Savalgi, Rohit V          15 NCAP-PV              1:07.31Y   1:22.04  
                  39.30     1:22.04 (42.74)                                        
 45 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               1:24.90    1:23.79  
                  38.70     1:23.79 (45.09)                                        
 46 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD               1:28.07    1:25.35  
                  39.69     1:25.35 (45.66)                                        
 47 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD               1:26.92    1:25.69  
                  40.68     1:25.69 (45.01)                                        
 48 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD               1:06.50Y   1:25.86  
                  41.44     1:25.86 (44.42)                                        
 49 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               1:16.65Y   1:29.10  
                  42.25     1:29.10 (46.85)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              2:53.39    2:46.41   20  
                  34.60     1:17.38 (42.78)     2:09.76 (52.38)     2:46.41 (36.65)
  2 Albano, Abby A            10 CBAC-MD              2:59.76    2:46.67   17  
                  37.01     1:20.68 (43.67)     2:11.10 (50.42)     2:46.67 (35.57)
  3 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD              3:13.13    3:04.99   16  
                  41.56     1:33.20 (51.64)     2:25.17 (51.97)     3:04.99 (39.82)
  4 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD              3:21.66    3:09.01   15  
                  40.47     1:30.94 (50.47)     2:29.21 (58.27)     3:09.01 (39.80)
  5 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD               3:42.74    3:09.93   14  
                  42.74     1:31.94 (49.20)     2:28.02 (56.08)     3:09.93 (41.91)
  6 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD              3:14.06    3:13.86   13  
                  43.59     1:32.15 (48.56)     2:30.50 (58.35)     3:13.86 (43.36)
  7 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD              3:14.35    3:13.87   12  
                  41.55     1:29.44 (47.89)     2:28.28 (58.84)     3:13.87 (45.59)
  8 Madison, Kendall E         9 CAA-MD               2:56.58Y   3:16.06   11  
                  46.01     1:39.63 (53.62)     2:32.70 (53.07)     3:16.06 (43.36)
  9 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              3:34.15    3:16.16    9  
                  46.82     1:36.03 (49.21)     2:34.22 (58.19)     3:16.16 (41.94)
 10 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                2:52.22Y   3:17.07    7  
                  47.76     1:40.67 (52.91)     2:36.24 (55.57)     3:17.07 (40.83)
 11 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV              2:52.21Y   3:18.99    6  
                  43.84     1:33.69 (49.85)   3:18.99 (1:45.30)                    
 12 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               2:54.58Y   3:21.04    5  
                  46.94     1:38.44 (51.50)   2:39.76 (1:01.32)     3:21.04 (41.28)
 13 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              3:15.43Y   3:28.21    4  
                  52.37     1:44.56 (52.19)   2:44.68 (1:00.12)     3:28.21 (43.53)
 14 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              3:01.36Y   3:28.25    3  
                  55.26     1:46.02 (50.76)   3:28.25 (1:42.23)                    
 15 Soo Tho, Hannah H         10 CAA-MD               3:11.09Y   3:30.38    2  
                  50.50     1:44.58 (54.08)   2:44.94 (1:00.36)     3:30.38 (45.44)
 16 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              4:01.19    3:34.71    1  
                  49.85     1:45.88 (56.03)     2:45.85 (59.97)     3:34.71 (48.86)
 17 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              3:03.33Y   3:34.86  
                  50.92     1:46.61 (55.69)   2:47.56 (1:00.95)     3:34.86 (47.30)
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              3:06.36Y   3:37.56  
                  53.47     1:49.38 (55.91)   2:54.13 (1:04.75)     3:37.56 (43.43)
 19 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD               3:28.98Y   3:41.10  
                  54.38     1:52.34 (57.96)   2:54.72 (1:02.38)     3:41.10 (46.38)
 20 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               3:12.30Y   3:42.13  
                  53.74     1:47.41 (53.67)   3:42.13 (1:54.72)                    
 21 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              3:45.25Y   3:47.38  
                  50.44   1:51.95 (1:01.51)   2:56.30 (1:04.35)     3:47.38 (51.08)
 -- Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              3:38.18Y        DQ  
                  59.57     1:58.77 (59.20)   2:59.67 (1:00.90)          DQ (50.02)
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV              3:00.62    2:45.53   20  
                  35.78     1:20.86 (45.08)     2:08.78 (47.92)     2:45.53 (36.75)
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                2:56.86    2:49.20   17  
                  38.88     1:24.41 (45.53)     2:09.52 (45.11)     2:49.20 (39.68)
  3 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV              3:08.64    3:07.47   16  
                  45.36     1:34.08 (48.72)     2:26.36 (52.28)     3:07.47 (41.11)
  4 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              2:43.21Y   3:08.62   15  
                  43.25     1:32.03 (48.78)     2:28.25 (56.22)     3:08.62 (40.37)
  5 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              3:22.60    3:09.87   14  
                  43.10     1:32.62 (49.52)     2:28.36 (55.74)     3:09.87 (41.51)
  6 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD               3:22.01    3:12.97   13  
                  45.41     1:32.87 (47.46)     2:32.40 (59.53)     3:12.97 (40.57)
  7 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              3:02.89Y   3:19.66   12  
                  47.75     1:37.11 (49.36)   2:37.93 (1:00.82)     3:19.66 (41.73)
  8 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD               3:02.11Y   3:20.10   11  
                  46.77     1:38.43 (51.66)     2:36.80 (58.37)     3:20.10 (43.30)
  9 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV              2:52.46Y   3:20.16    9  
                  47.10     1:38.64 (51.54)     2:32.60 (53.96)     3:20.16 (47.56)
 10 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              3:02.39Y   3:21.54    7  
                  48.44     1:40.04 (51.60)   2:42.11 (1:02.07)     3:21.54 (39.43)
 11 Snyder, Kade B             9 BAAC-MD              3:50.89    3:22.00    6  
                  41.99     1:31.62 (49.63)   2:39.41 (1:07.79)     3:22.00 (42.59)
 12 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV              3:09.39Y   3:23.33    5  
                  49.04     1:43.85 (54.81)     2:37.48 (53.63)     3:23.33 (45.85)
 13 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              3:33.41    3:29.46    4  
                  47.84     1:39.81 (51.97)   2:42.42 (1:02.61)     3:29.46 (47.04)
 14 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV              3:08.80Y   3:32.71    3  
                  55.64     1:47.67 (52.03)   2:49.01 (1:01.34)     3:32.71 (43.70)
 15 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               3:12.46Y   3:34.10    2  
                  51.99     1:48.42 (56.43)   2:50.05 (1:01.63)     3:34.10 (44.05)
 16 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              3:24.36    3:34.98    1  
                  46.55     1:40.82 (54.27)   2:50.51 (1:09.69)     3:34.98 (44.47)
 17 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              3:28.04Y   3:41.09  
                  49.30     1:44.30 (55.00)   2:52.31 (1:08.01)     3:41.09 (48.78)
 18 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              3:22.19Y   3:43.78  
                  56.01     1:51.98 (55.97)   2:59.79 (1:07.81)     3:43.78 (43.99)
 19 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               3:31.68Y   3:45.86  
                  52.09   1:57.18 (1:05.09)   3:45.86 (1:48.68)                    
 20 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              3:31.16Y   3:46.43  
                  57.71     1:50.75 (53.04)   3:46.43 (1:55.68)                    
 21 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               3:27.51Y   3:58.98  
                  57.89   2:01.81 (1:03.92)   3:06.30 (1:04.49)     3:58.98 (52.68)
 -- Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               3:21.94Y        DQ  
                1:02.27   2:05.02 (1:02.75)   3:05.63 (1:00.61)          DQ (52.37)
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kelly L           16 UN-PV                2:33.57    2:30.75   18.5
                  31.85     1:10.80 (38.95)     1:57.16 (46.36)     2:30.75 (33.59)
  1 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD               2:28.88    2:30.75   18.5
                  32.26     1:10.52 (38.26)     1:55.96 (45.44)     2:30.75 (34.79)
  3 Weinstein, Mary           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:29.41    2:30.84   16  
                  32.77     1:11.56 (38.79)     1:55.36 (43.80)     2:30.84 (35.48)
  4 Hanson, Diana B           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:27.38    2:32.26   15  
                  32.70     1:13.32 (40.62)     1:57.76 (44.44)     2:32.26 (34.50)
  5 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 EST-MD               2:30.18    2:33.06   14  
                  32.63     1:11.85 (39.22)     1:58.61 (46.76)     2:33.06 (34.45)
  6 Tillotson, Katie L        17 NCAP-PV              2:36.50    2:33.72   12.5
                  34.23     1:15.16 (40.93)     2:00.15 (44.99)     2:33.72 (33.57)
  6 Morrell, Olivia J         20 UN-MD                2:32.65    2:33.72   12.5
                  31.95     1:11.40 (39.45)     1:57.55 (46.15)     2:33.72 (36.17)
  8 Vance, Erin J             16 EST-MD               2:26.22    2:34.12   11  
                  33.51     1:15.63 (42.12)     1:59.53 (43.90)     2:34.12 (34.59)
  9 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              2:34.91    2:35.02    9  
                  34.40     1:16.08 (41.68)     2:01.55 (45.47)     2:35.02 (33.47)
 10 Akbay, Ayris S            16 EST-MD               2:32.05    2:35.25    7  
                  34.17     1:14.90 (40.73)     2:01.38 (46.48)     2:35.25 (33.87)
 11 Nash, Savannah R          15 NCAP-PV              2:32.79    2:35.36    6  
                  32.82     1:12.25 (39.43)     1:59.85 (47.60)     2:35.36 (35.51)
 12 Nielson, Alayna R         15 EST-MD               2:30.72    2:36.76    5  
                  32.79     1:12.14 (39.35)     2:00.24 (48.10)     2:36.76 (36.52)
 13 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                2:16.11Y   2:36.87    4  
                  33.10     1:13.15 (40.05)     2:02.56 (49.41)     2:36.87 (34.31)
 14 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 EST-MD               2:27.40    2:36.97    3  
                  33.28     1:14.28 (41.00)     2:01.54 (47.26)     2:36.97 (35.43)
 15 Simpson, Megan R          17 NCAP-PV              2:30.80    2:37.51    2  
                  33.26     1:14.47 (41.21)     2:01.64 (47.17)     2:37.51 (35.87)
 16 Carella, Emily R          17 UN-MD                2:12.30Y   2:37.65    1  
                  33.37     1:13.94 (40.57)     2:02.47 (48.53)     2:37.65 (35.18)
 17 Li, Jessica               16 EST-MD               2:29.91    2:37.96  
                  32.96     1:15.60 (42.64)     2:03.33 (47.73)     2:37.96 (34.63)
 18 McKinley, Sophie M        16 NCAP-PV              2:34.85    2:38.01  
                  34.47     1:14.18 (39.71)     2:03.14 (48.96)     2:38.01 (34.87)
 19 Stronko, Kylie J          16 NCAP-PV              2:37.78    2:38.50  
                  33.37     1:10.98 (37.61)     2:03.80 (52.82)     2:38.50 (34.70)
 20 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               2:32.77    2:39.35  
                  34.86     1:17.56 (42.70)     2:04.06 (46.50)     2:39.35 (35.29)
 21 Scott, Emma K             19 UN-MD                2:09.30Y   2:39.51  
                  35.46     1:16.26 (40.80)     2:02.42 (46.16)     2:39.51 (37.09)
 22 Davis, Natalie            16 TAC-NJ               2:42.67    2:39.90  
                  34.42     1:13.43 (39.01)     2:04.82 (51.39)     2:39.90 (35.08)
 23 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              2:40.24    2:40.01  
                  34.72     1:17.13 (42.41)     2:04.87 (47.74)     2:40.01 (35.14)
 24 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV              2:44.70    2:40.79  
                  35.36     1:17.30 (41.94)     2:04.72 (47.42)     2:40.79 (36.07)
 25 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              2:43.57    2:41.15  
                  35.97     1:18.10 (42.13)     2:05.43 (47.33)     2:41.15 (35.72)
 26 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD              2:43.52    2:41.75  
                  34.05     1:17.06 (43.01)     2:05.13 (48.07)     2:41.75 (36.62)
 27 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              2:42.98    2:42.92  
                  33.17     1:14.51 (41.34)     2:04.32 (49.81)     2:42.92 (38.60)
 28 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              2:36.24    2:42.99  
                  35.03     1:20.09 (45.06)     2:07.08 (46.99)     2:42.99 (35.91)
 29 Ducey, Cameron D          17 EST-MD               2:38.38    2:43.09  
                  36.00     1:20.11 (44.11)     2:05.58 (45.47)     2:43.09 (37.51)
 30 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV              2:39.53    2:44.00  
                  36.73     1:17.98 (41.25)     2:06.60 (48.62)     2:44.00 (37.40)
 31 Dzouenko, Anna M          15 NCAP-PV              2:20.44Y   2:44.04  
                  33.29     1:16.60 (43.31)     2:07.12 (50.52)     2:44.04 (36.92)
 32 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD               2:34.54    2:44.21  
                  35.35     1:16.66 (41.31)     2:06.69 (50.03)     2:44.21 (37.52)
 33 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV              2:36.32    2:44.48  
                  35.43     1:17.89 (42.46)     2:07.56 (49.67)     2:44.48 (36.92)
 34 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              2:20.35Y   2:44.76  
                  37.09     1:21.81 (44.72)     2:07.78 (45.97)     2:44.76 (36.98)
 35 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              2:38.81    2:45.26  
                  36.11     1:21.24 (45.13)     2:07.40 (46.16)     2:45.26 (37.86)
 36 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD               2:39.18    2:45.37  
                  35.85     1:18.81 (42.96)     2:06.97 (48.16)     2:45.37 (38.40)
 37 McKinley, Mia K           16 NCAP-PV              2:38.85    2:45.55  
                  37.39     1:19.17 (41.78)     2:09.40 (50.23)     2:45.55 (36.15)
 38 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              2:52.12    2:46.75  
                  34.59     1:20.11 (45.52)     2:08.15 (48.04)     2:46.75 (38.60)
 39 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD              2:33.64    2:47.43  
                  36.55     1:19.68 (43.13)     2:09.19 (49.51)     2:47.43 (38.24)
 40 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:22.62Y   2:48.32  
                  34.15     1:18.43 (44.28)     2:08.61 (50.18)     2:48.32 (39.71)
 41 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              2:45.88    2:48.98  
                  35.90     1:19.90 (44.00)     2:12.52 (52.62)     2:48.98 (36.46)
 42 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               2:50.06    2:49.19  
                  37.55     1:21.13 (43.58)     2:12.19 (51.06)     2:49.19 (37.00)
 43 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV              2:22.56Y   2:52.11  
                  36.87     1:21.46 (44.59)     2:12.39 (50.93)     2:52.11 (39.72)
 44 Maranto, Molly C          16 NCAP-PV              2:24.04Y   2:52.48  
                  37.79     1:21.04 (43.25)     2:12.96 (51.92)     2:52.48 (39.52)
 45 King, Sydney S            15 NCAP-PV              2:22.58Y   2:52.56  
                  37.04     1:21.65 (44.61)     2:16.82 (55.17)     2:52.56 (35.74)
 46 Gunawardane, Shivi        17 EST-MD               2:42.12    2:54.06  
                  38.86     1:23.23 (44.37)     2:14.52 (51.29)     2:54.06 (39.54)
 47 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD               2:41.52    2:55.63  
                  36.23     1:23.88 (47.65)     2:16.08 (52.20)     2:55.63 (39.55)
 48 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV              2:19.73Y   2:57.43  
                  37.26     1:25.83 (48.57)     2:18.10 (52.27)     2:57.43 (39.33)
 49 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        2:24.69Y   2:59.03  
                  39.03     1:23.96 (44.93)     2:20.96 (57.00)     2:59.03 (38.07)
 50 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              2:20.11Y   2:59.76  
                  39.70     1:24.32 (44.62)     2:18.27 (53.95)     2:59.76 (41.49)
 51 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD               2:47.11    2:59.83  
                  38.23     1:25.05 (46.82)     2:19.66 (54.61)     2:59.83 (40.17)
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindell, Jack S           20 EDI-MN               2:13.12    2:05.38   20  
                  26.43       57.95 (31.52)     1:35.05 (37.10)     2:05.38 (30.33)
  2 Velazquez, Michael J      19 UN-MD                2:07.65    2:11.02   17  
                  27.04       59.72 (32.68)     1:38.91 (39.19)     2:11.02 (32.11)
  3 Barker, Kyle W            15 NCAP-PV              2:12.95    2:13.66   16  
                  28.15     1:03.22 (35.07)     1:41.65 (38.43)     2:13.66 (32.01)
  4 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                2:15.56    2:15.14   15  
                  28.65     1:03.34 (34.69)     1:42.89 (39.55)     2:15.14 (32.25)
  5 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD              2:13.50    2:15.69   14  
                  29.51     1:04.68 (35.17)     1:45.37 (40.69)     2:15.69 (30.32)
  6 Robey, Hugh M             16 NCAP-PV              2:19.86    2:16.53   13  
                  27.84     1:03.93 (36.09)     1:46.20 (42.27)     2:16.53 (30.33)
  7 De Jong, Morgan W         20 UN-MD                2:10.15    2:17.06   12  
                  30.88     1:07.31 (36.43)     1:46.28 (38.97)     2:17.06 (30.78)
  8 McGoey, Matthew R         17 EST-MD               2:13.49    2:17.16   11  
                  29.76     1:08.05 (38.29)     1:46.44 (38.39)     2:17.16 (30.72)
  9 Skopic, Ben H             17 EST-MD               2:07.84    2:17.29    9  
                  29.68     1:05.47 (35.79)     1:46.40 (40.93)     2:17.29 (30.89)
 10 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD              2:16.43    2:17.66    7  
                  29.56     1:05.31 (35.75)     1:47.10 (41.79)     2:17.66 (30.56)
 11 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              2:18.45    2:18.69    6  
                  28.60     1:05.15 (36.55)     1:46.45 (41.30)     2:18.69 (32.24)
 12 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD              2:16.78    2:18.84    5  
                  30.07     1:08.94 (38.87)     1:48.67 (39.73)     2:18.84 (30.17)
 13 Jones, Brendan M          18 SPY-MD               2:24.96    2:19.82    4  
                  30.00     1:06.48 (36.48)     1:46.84 (40.36)     2:19.82 (32.98)
 14 Kim, Tyler M              17 EST-MD               2:11.38    2:21.10    3  
                  30.24     1:05.65 (35.41)     1:48.16 (42.51)     2:21.10 (32.94)
 15 Hutcherson, Ryan A        15 NCAP-PV              2:24.27    2:21.18    2  
                  30.07     1:07.51 (37.44)     1:48.99 (41.48)     2:21.18 (32.19)
 16 McKinley, Timothy P       16 NCAP-PV              2:22.88    2:22.03    1  
                  32.03     1:10.01 (37.98)     1:52.36 (42.35)     2:22.03 (29.67)
 17 Schultz, Robert D         16 NCAP-PV              2:24.33    2:22.11  
                  30.65     1:09.59 (38.94)     1:49.58 (39.99)     2:22.11 (32.53)
 18 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              2:23.03    2:22.44  
                  31.23     1:09.27 (38.04)     1:51.79 (42.52)     2:22.44 (30.65)
 19 Goodwill, Kyle A          15 NCAP-PV              2:24.50    2:22.80  
                  30.85     1:08.50 (37.65)     1:50.23 (41.73)     2:22.80 (32.57)
 20 Cudahy, Brock J           18 NCAP-PV              2:22.47    2:22.85  
                  29.55     1:09.22 (39.67)     1:50.21 (40.99)     2:22.85 (32.64)
 21 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV              2:26.51    2:23.39  
                  30.14     1:06.96 (36.82)     1:50.87 (43.91)     2:23.39 (32.52)
 22 Wolter, Jackson T         16 Retrievers-MD        2:24.61    2:23.61  
                  30.77     1:07.95 (37.18)     1:52.86 (44.91)     2:23.61 (30.75)
 23 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              2:23.37    2:23.66  
                  30.41     1:07.75 (37.34)     1:49.98 (42.23)     2:23.66 (33.68)
 24 May, Cole C               17 CAA-MD               2:18.11    2:23.85  
                  29.67     1:07.45 (37.78)     1:49.62 (42.17)     2:23.85 (34.23)
 25 Ratliff, Ryan A           16 EST-MD               2:26.89    2:24.32  
                  30.20     1:10.19 (39.99)     1:51.76 (41.57)     2:24.32 (32.56)
 26 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              2:31.13    2:24.52  
                  30.60     1:08.58 (37.98)     1:50.65 (42.07)     2:24.52 (33.87)
 27 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD               2:27.29    2:24.68  
                  30.35     1:08.69 (38.34)     1:52.74 (44.05)     2:24.68 (31.94)
 28 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV              2:05.25Y   2:25.33  
                  32.34     1:09.91 (37.57)     1:54.66 (44.75)     2:25.33 (30.67)
 29 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD              2:32.54    2:25.59  
                  30.06     1:08.47 (38.41)     1:53.31 (44.84)     2:25.59 (32.28)
 30 Romanowski, Nate M        16 NCAP-PV              2:19.64    2:26.15  
                  29.26     1:08.06 (38.80)     1:53.81 (45.75)     2:26.15 (32.34)
 31 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD               2:27.34    2:26.17  
                  30.48     1:09.38 (38.90)     1:53.03 (43.65)     2:26.17 (33.14)
 32 Bitz, Connor P            15 EST-MD               2:20.66    2:26.61  
                  30.77     1:11.23 (40.46)     1:54.57 (43.34)     2:26.61 (32.04)
 33 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              2:35.64    2:26.91  
                  30.01     1:12.16 (42.15)     1:55.09 (42.93)     2:26.91 (31.82)
 34 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ               2:31.22    2:27.17  
                  30.21     1:08.41 (38.20)     1:52.40 (43.99)     2:27.17 (34.77)
 35 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              2:26.15    2:27.46  
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)   2:27.46 (1:21.60)                    
 36 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV              2:29.60    2:27.82  
                  31.83     1:11.12 (39.29)     1:53.95 (42.83)     2:27.82 (33.87)
 37 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               2:29.02    2:28.26  
                  30.90     1:09.65 (38.75)     1:53.81 (44.16)     2:28.26 (34.45)
 38 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              2:08.97Y   2:28.66  
                  30.59     1:10.05 (39.46)     1:55.97 (45.92)     2:28.66 (32.69)
 39 Myers, Taylor J           16 CAA-MD               2:22.68    2:28.67  
                  31.64     1:11.17 (39.53)     1:55.13 (43.96)     2:28.67 (33.54)
 40 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD               2:29.54    2:28.75  
                  31.80     1:09.04 (37.24)     1:54.76 (45.72)     2:28.75 (33.99)
 41 Donahue, Jack L           15 EST-MD               2:21.25    2:28.91  
                  31.01     1:12.89 (41.88)     1:57.64 (44.75)     2:28.91 (31.27)
 42 Feeley, Andrew K          17 MAS-MD               2:00.57Y   2:29.06  
                  32.45     1:11.33 (38.88)     1:55.57 (44.24)     2:29.06 (33.49)
 43 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              2:27.52    2:29.07  
                  31.90     1:12.29 (40.39)     1:57.08 (44.79)     2:29.07 (31.99)
 44 Finan, Garrett T          16 NCAP-PV              2:08.60Y   2:29.19  
                  32.80     1:10.83 (38.03)     1:55.96 (45.13)     2:29.19 (33.23)
 45 Fallows, Nick R           17 NCAP-PV              2:06.53Y   2:29.60  
                  29.94     1:09.36 (39.42)     1:56.69 (47.33)     2:29.60 (32.91)
 46 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD               2:11.79Y   2:30.08  
                  32.70     1:14.29 (41.59)     1:57.13 (42.84)     2:30.08 (32.95)
 47 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD               2:07.78Y   2:30.69  
                  30.51     1:09.99 (39.48)     1:57.20 (47.21)     2:30.69 (33.49)
 48 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:10.22Y   2:30.73  
                  31.48     1:14.66 (43.18)     1:57.50 (42.84)     2:30.73 (33.23)
 49 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              2:10.88Y   2:30.84  
                  33.43     1:13.86 (40.43)     1:57.49 (43.63)     2:30.84 (33.35)
 50 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD               2:23.86    2:30.89  
                  30.91     1:09.63 (38.72)     1:55.62 (45.99)     2:30.89 (35.27)
 51 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               2:11.65Y   2:31.66  
                  33.06     1:13.74 (40.68)     1:58.88 (45.14)     2:31.66 (32.78)
 52 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD               2:06.31Y   2:33.05  
                  32.46     1:13.82 (41.36)     1:59.41 (45.59)     2:33.05 (33.64)
 53 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD               2:32.38    2:33.59  
                  30.95     1:12.09 (41.14)     1:57.73 (45.64)     2:33.59 (35.86)
 54 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               2:53.26    2:33.95  
                  32.03     1:12.12 (40.09)     1:59.08 (46.96)     2:33.95 (34.87)
 55 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               2:12.19Y   2:34.00  
                  32.03     1:13.20 (41.17)     1:59.28 (46.08)     2:34.00 (34.72)
 56 Askins, Eric T            17 CBAC-MD              2:28.57    2:34.08  
                  34.15     1:14.81 (40.66)     1:59.26 (44.45)     2:34.08 (34.82)
 57 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              2:12.22Y   2:34.15  
                  32.36     1:14.91 (42.55)     2:00.32 (45.41)     2:34.15 (33.83)
 58 Mennonna, David D         17 MAS-MD               2:32.54    2:34.77  
                  30.92     1:10.77 (39.85)     1:57.92 (47.15)     2:34.77 (36.85)
 59 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              2:23.74    2:34.93  
                  32.53     1:10.29 (37.76)   2:34.93 (1:24.64)                    
 60 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD               2:39.18    2:36.06  
                  32.14     1:14.96 (42.82)     2:01.78 (46.82)     2:36.06 (34.28)
 61 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               2:08.16Y   2:36.17  
                  31.33     1:14.29 (42.96)     1:59.39 (45.10)     2:36.17 (36.78)
 62 Heenan, Jake A            15 NCAP-PV              2:09.68Y   2:36.22  
                  33.36     1:12.41 (39.05)     2:00.40 (47.99)     2:36.22 (35.82)
 63 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD               2:12.03Y   2:36.34  
                  30.79     1:13.20 (42.41)     1:58.99 (45.79)     2:36.34 (37.35)
 64 De Leoz, Josh V           16 NCAP-PV              2:07.00Y   2:36.44  
                  33.26     1:15.32 (42.06)     2:01.13 (45.81)     2:36.44 (35.31)
 65 Savalgi, Rohit V          15 NCAP-PV              2:12.15Y   2:37.21  
                  34.41     1:14.81 (40.40)     2:01.12 (46.31)     2:37.21 (36.09)
 66 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               2:44.70    2:37.38  
                  32.38     1:15.29 (42.91)     2:03.06 (47.77)     2:37.38 (34.32)
 67 Yoon, Cody S              15 NCAP-PV              2:12.06Y   2:37.79  
                  32.57     1:13.78 (41.21)     2:03.02 (49.24)     2:37.79 (34.77)
 68 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              2:24.38    2:38.36  
                  33.08     1:13.36 (40.28)     2:05.84 (52.48)     2:38.36 (32.52)
 69 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               2:11.67Y   2:39.67  
                  35.08     1:16.37 (41.29)     2:03.52 (47.15)     2:39.67 (36.15)
 70 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD               2:38.02    2:40.23  
                  33.66     1:16.21 (42.55)     2:04.12 (47.91)     2:40.23 (36.11)
 71 Streaker, Steve C         15 EST-MD               2:31.44    2:42.14  
                  31.98     1:15.12 (43.14)     2:05.79 (50.67)     2:42.14 (36.35)
 72 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              2:06.82Y   2:42.88  
                  35.02     1:17.98 (42.96)     2:04.68 (46.70)     2:42.88 (38.20)
 73 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               2:41.80    2:44.12  
                  35.60     1:21.64 (46.04)     2:07.24 (45.60)     2:44.12 (36.88)
 -- Hoagland, Brandon T       17 NCAP-PV              2:08.05Y        DQ  
                  31.69     1:10.86 (39.17)     1:57.67 (46.81)          DQ (34.29)
 -- Young, Ben T              16 NCAP-PV              2:10.57Y        DQ  
                  31.80     1:16.19 (44.39)     2:02.73 (46.54)          DQ (34.37)
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A            10 CBAC-MD              1:11.34    1:06.94   20  
                  32.98     1:06.94 (33.96)                                        
  2 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              1:11.07    1:08.60   17  
                  33.06     1:08.60 (35.54)                                        
  3 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD              1:20.11    1:15.21   16  
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)                                        
  4 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD              1:18.40    1:15.76   15  
                  36.65     1:15.76 (39.11)                                        
  5 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD              1:17.05    1:16.57   14  
                  35.43     1:16.57 (41.14)                                        
  6 Raines, Camryn R          10 SPY-MD               1:23.83    1:17.41   13  
                  37.38     1:17.41 (40.03)                                        
  7 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:07.77Y   1:18.28   12  
                  37.40     1:18.28 (40.88)                                        
  8 Madison, Kendall E         9 CAA-MD               1:09.56Y   1:19.15   11  
                  37.90     1:19.15 (41.25)                                        
  9 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:10.90Y   1:19.99    9  
                  38.26     1:19.99 (41.73)                                        
 10 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD               1:30.82    1:20.12    7  
                  38.21     1:20.12 (41.91)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               1:11.39Y   1:21.32    5.5
                  39.07     1:21.32 (42.25)                                        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:21.32    5.5
                  37.45     1:21.32 (43.87)                                        
 13 Thomas, Morgan O          10 NCAP-PV              1:12.63Y   1:22.28    4  
                  39.87     1:22.28 (42.41)                                        
 14 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              1:28.69    1:23.83    3  
                  39.52     1:23.83 (44.31)                                        
 15 Buckley, Emily C          10 NCAP-PV              1:15.30Y   1:23.89    2  
                  39.83     1:23.89 (44.06)                                        
 16 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:15.47Y   1:23.92    1  
                  41.74     1:23.92 (42.18)                                        
 17 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:15.15Y   1:25.19  
                  41.00     1:25.19 (44.19)                                        
 18 Soo Tho, Hannah H         10 CAA-MD               1:16.08Y   1:25.38  
 19 Furlong, Chloe A          10 TAC-NJ               1:30.76    1:25.61  
                  39.80     1:25.61 (45.81)                                        
 20 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:13.89Y   1:26.09  
                  42.04     1:26.09 (44.05)                                        
 21 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:16.19Y   1:26.71  
 22 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:11.86Y   1:26.93  
                  40.92     1:26.93 (46.01)                                        
 23 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD              1:35.73    1:27.78  
                  41.74     1:27.78 (46.04)                                        
 24 Barkovic, Lana L          10 NCAP-PV              1:18.02Y   1:29.08  
                  41.89     1:29.08 (47.19)                                        
 25 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:14.07Y   1:29.23  
                  41.93     1:29.23 (47.30)                                        
 26 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:32.09    1:29.67  
                  41.28     1:29.67 (48.39)                                        
 27 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD               1:19.78Y   1:30.40  
                  42.29     1:30.40 (48.11)                                        
 28 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:21.15Y   1:30.83  
                  42.63     1:30.83 (48.20)                                        
 29 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD               1:37.67    1:31.65  
                  43.04     1:31.65 (48.61)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:20.86Y   1:33.36  
                  43.10     1:33.36 (50.26)                                        
 31 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:21.09Y   1:33.73  
                  45.27     1:33.73 (48.46)                                        
 31 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              1:22.33Y   1:33.73  
                  45.26     1:33.73 (48.47)                                        
 33 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD              1:57.06    1:37.27  
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV              1:12.15    1:09.40   20  
                  32.93     1:09.40 (36.47)                                        
  2 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD               1:16.69    1:13.73   17  
                  35.83     1:13.73 (37.90)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:16.68    1:14.95   16  
                  35.58     1:14.95 (39.37)                                        
  4 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              1:06.23Y   1:15.79   15  
                  37.17     1:15.79 (38.62)                                        
  5 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:26.88    1:19.24   14  
                  38.37     1:19.24 (40.87)                                        
  6 Snyder, Kade B             9 BAAC-MD              1:13.42Y   1:19.78   13  
                  37.31     1:19.78 (42.47)                                        
  7 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV              1:22.68    1:20.86   12  
                  37.85     1:20.86 (43.01)                                        
  8 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:27.71    1:21.15   11  
                  38.74     1:21.15 (42.41)                                        
  9 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD              1:21.80Y   1:22.06    9  
                  39.19     1:22.06 (42.87)                                        
 10 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               1:13.61Y   1:22.59    7  
                  40.10     1:22.59 (42.49)                                        
 11 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              1:16.99Y   1:23.09    6  
                  39.52     1:23.09 (43.57)                                        
 12 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD               1:13.85Y   1:23.66    5  
                  39.01     1:23.66 (44.65)                                        
 13 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:15.33Y   1:23.86    4  
                  41.74     1:23.86 (42.12)                                        
 14 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:16.29Y   1:24.08    3  
                  41.12     1:24.08 (42.96)                                        
 15 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:14.97Y   1:24.17    2  
                  40.27     1:24.17 (43.90)                                        
 16 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:17.71Y   1:24.78    1  
                  39.72     1:24.78 (45.06)                                        
 17 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV              1:12.25Y   1:26.18  
                  42.96     1:26.18 (43.22)                                        
 18 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV              1:10.90Y   1:26.29  
                  39.62     1:26.29 (46.67)                                        
 19 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               1:17.02Y   1:26.69  
                  41.56     1:26.69 (45.13)                                        
 20 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV              1:53.60    1:27.46  
                  40.88     1:27.46 (46.58)                                        
 21 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:18.79Y   1:27.60  
                  39.87     1:27.60 (47.73)                                        
 22 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ               1:16.60Y   1:27.96  
                  41.61     1:27.96 (46.35)                                        
 23 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:20.86Y   1:31.24  
                  41.90     1:31.24 (49.34)                                        
 24 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:21.06Y   1:32.31  
                  42.58     1:32.31 (49.73)                                        
 25 Hartman, Alex R           10 MAS-MD               1:18.24Y   1:33.63  
                  45.07     1:33.63 (48.56)                                        
 26 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:25.84Y   1:35.90  
 27 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               1:16.45Y   1:37.04  
 28 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               1:22.40Y   1:41.10  
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Katie L        17 NCAP-PV              1:00.16      59.59   20  
                  29.02       59.59 (30.57)                                        
  2 Morrell, Olivia J         20 UN-MD                  58.09    1:00.07   17  
                  29.45     1:00.07 (30.62)                                        
  3 Akbay, Ayris S            16 EST-MD                 58.75    1:00.43   16  
                  29.73     1:00.43 (30.70)                                        
  4 Meyer, Charlotte R        21 UN-MD                1:01.62    1:00.96   15  
                  29.93     1:00.96 (31.03)                                        
  5 Morgan, Kelly L           16 UN-PV                1:01.02    1:01.21   14  
                  29.23     1:01.21 (31.98)                                        
  6 Prentice, Casey H         17 BVA-MD               1:00.97    1:02.05   13  
                  30.13     1:02.05 (31.92)                                        
  7 Nash, Savannah R          15 NCAP-PV              1:01.26    1:02.08   12  
                  30.62     1:02.08 (31.46)                                        
  8 Nielson, Alayna R         15 EST-MD                 58.79    1:02.47   11  
                  29.95     1:02.47 (32.52)                                        
  9 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              1:01.88    1:02.84    9  
                  30.64     1:02.84 (32.20)                                        
 10 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD               1:03.53    1:02.95    7  
                  30.84     1:02.95 (32.11)                                        
 11 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 EST-MD                 59.14    1:03.10    6  
                  30.83     1:03.10 (32.27)                                        
 12 Stronko, Kylie J          16 NCAP-PV              1:04.64    1:03.49    5  
                  30.88     1:03.49 (32.61)                                        
 13 Carella, Emily R          17 UN-MD                  56.10Y   1:03.80    4  
                  31.27     1:03.80 (32.53)                                        
 14 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                1:05.27    1:03.86    3  
                  30.84     1:03.86 (33.02)                                        
 15 Dzouenko, Anna M          15 NCAP-PV                54.70Y   1:04.05    2  
                  30.70     1:04.05 (33.35)                                        
 16 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               1:02.69    1:04.67    1  
                  31.76     1:04.67 (32.91)                                        
 17 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD              1:05.77    1:05.19  
                  31.47     1:05.19 (33.72)                                        
 18 Simpson, Megan R          17 NCAP-PV              1:01.97    1:05.25  
                  32.11     1:05.25 (33.14)                                        
 19 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD              1:01.80    1:05.36  
                  31.58     1:05.36 (33.78)                                        
 20 King, Sydney S            15 NCAP-PV                56.33Y   1:05.39  
                  30.57     1:05.39 (34.82)                                        
 21 Dickey, Megan K           17 SPY-MD               1:04.83    1:05.46  
                  31.18     1:05.46 (34.28)                                        
 22 Surfus, Taylor M          16 SPY-MD               1:04.77    1:05.67  
                  31.58     1:05.67 (34.09)                                        
 23 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:05.83  
                  31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)                                        
 24 Davis, Natalie            16 TAC-NJ               1:05.00    1:05.87  
                  32.14     1:05.87 (33.73)                                        
 24 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD               1:06.21    1:05.87  
                  32.14     1:05.87 (33.73)                                        
 26 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD               1:03.87    1:05.94  
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)                                        
 27 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:02.46    1:05.95  
 28 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              1:06.27    1:06.01  
                  31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)                                        
 29 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              1:05.61    1:06.29  
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)                                        
 30 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV              1:06.57    1:06.62  
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)                                        
 31 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              1:06.01    1:06.71  
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)                                        
 32 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV              1:04.10    1:07.38  
                  32.83     1:07.38 (34.55)                                        
 33 Keister, Elise M          15 Thrashers-NI         1:08.04    1:07.39  
                  32.92     1:07.39 (34.47)                                        
 34 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV              1:04.19    1:07.45  
                  32.05     1:07.45 (35.40)                                        
 35 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:05.20    1:07.70  
                  32.58     1:07.70 (35.12)                                        
 36 McKinley, Mia K           16 NCAP-PV              1:05.80    1:07.82  
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)                                        
 37 Murphy, Kiera E           17 SPY-MD               1:02.98    1:07.91  
                  32.39     1:07.91 (35.52)                                        
 38 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              1:06.25    1:08.44  
                  32.86     1:08.44 (35.58)                                        
 39 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD                 59.46Y   1:08.70  
                  32.90     1:08.70 (35.80)                                        
 40 Sharma, Anjali S          16 EST-MD                 58.23Y   1:08.75  
                  33.26     1:08.75 (35.49)                                        
 41 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD                59.96Y   1:08.84  
                  33.12     1:08.84 (35.72)                                        
 42 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               1:06.04    1:09.22  
                  33.76     1:09.22 (35.46)                                        
 43 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD               1:03.47    1:09.23  
                  33.32     1:09.23 (35.91)                                        
 44 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              1:05.93    1:09.28  
                  33.12     1:09.28 (36.16)                                        
 45 Angel, Lydia G            16 CAA-MD                 59.49Y   1:09.31  
                  33.68     1:09.31 (35.63)                                        
 46 Kane, Carolyn J           21 AQJT-MN                50.13Y   1:09.33  
                  26.65     1:09.33 (42.68)                                        
 47 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              1:07.26    1:09.34  
                  33.14     1:09.34 (36.20)                                        
 48 Snyder, Kayla N           17 EST-MD               1:04.80    1:09.36  
                  32.46     1:09.36 (36.90)                                        
 49 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV                58.21Y   1:09.37  
                  33.13     1:09.37 (36.24)                                        
 50 Hall, Anna D              16 GBSA-MD              1:08.00    1:09.71  
                  33.87     1:09.71 (35.84)                                        
 51 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD               1:03.13    1:09.80  
                  33.46     1:09.80 (36.34)                                        
 52 Rapuano, Abby C           17 EST-MD               1:07.31    1:09.98  
                  33.27     1:09.98 (36.71)                                        
 53 Johnson, Caitlyn M        15 CAA-MD                 59.64Y   1:10.76  
                  34.27     1:10.76 (36.49)                                        
 54 Maranto, Molly C          16 NCAP-PV                59.53Y   1:11.38  
                  34.01     1:11.38 (37.37)                                        
 55 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV                57.14Y   1:11.56  
                  33.22     1:11.56 (38.34)                                        
 56 Bofinger, Sarah E         29 GBSA-MD                58.41Y   1:11.95  
                  34.19     1:11.95 (37.76)                                        
 57 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD                57.84Y   1:12.15  
                  34.54     1:12.15 (37.61)                                        
 58 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD                58.08Y   1:12.49  
                  34.24     1:12.49 (38.25)                                        
 59 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD               1:06.53    1:13.28  
                  34.57     1:13.28 (38.71)                                        
 60 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD          59.05Y   1:13.51  
                  35.09     1:13.51 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Ryan C             22 NCAP-PV                51.00      51.34   20  
                  24.48       51.34 (26.86)                                        
  2 Jaime, Joseph O           22 UN-MD                  51.36      53.66   17  
                  25.83       53.66 (27.83)                                        
  3 Robey, Hugh M             16 NCAP-PV                56.04      54.33   16  
                  26.45       54.33 (27.88)                                        
  4 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD                 53.94      54.40   15  
                  26.58       54.40 (27.82)                                        
  5 Cudahy, Brock J           18 NCAP-PV                55.24      55.93   14  
                  26.72       55.93 (29.21)                                        
  6 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                55.61      56.06   13  
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)                                        
  7 Clancy, Jp P              20 UN-MD                  54.95      56.23   12  
                  26.78       56.23 (29.45)                                        
  8 Hutcherson, Ryan A        15 NCAP-PV                55.89      56.30   11  
                  27.36       56.30 (28.94)                                        
  9 Rich, Andrew A            22 UN-OH                  49.83Y     56.63    9  
                  27.01       56.63 (29.62)                                        
 10 Romanowski, Nate M        16 NCAP-PV                58.85      56.91    7  
                  27.33       56.91 (29.58)                                        
 11 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV                57.61      57.11    6  
                  27.49       57.11 (29.62)                                        
 12 Baker, Richie W           18 SPY-MD                 56.82      57.32    5  
                  27.28       57.32 (30.04)                                        
 13 Hussey, Reid L            16 SPY-MD                 58.67      57.33    4  
                  27.63       57.33 (29.70)                                        
 14 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD                 57.70      57.50    3  
                  27.68       57.50 (29.82)                                        
 15 Ratliff, Ryan A           16 EST-MD                 59.38      57.59    2  
                  28.24       57.59 (29.35)                                        
 16 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD                58.89      57.80    1  
                  27.31       57.80 (30.49)                                        
 17 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV                57.27      57.84  
                  28.16       57.84 (29.68)                                        
 18 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD                55.84      57.94  
                  28.25       57.94 (29.69)                                        
 19 Wolter, Jackson T         16 Retrievers-MD          59.36      58.19  
                  28.08       58.19 (30.11)                                        
 20 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD                57.13      58.32  
                  28.83       58.32 (29.49)                                        
 21 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ                 57.59      58.38  
                  28.28       58.38 (30.10)                                        
 22 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD                 50.26Y     58.51  
                  28.22       58.51 (30.29)                                        
 23 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD                50.74Y     58.55  
                  28.30       58.55 (30.25)                                        
 24 Hoagland, Brandon T       17 NCAP-PV                58.62      58.77  
                  28.44       58.77 (30.33)                                        
 25 Goodwill, Kyle A          15 NCAP-PV                58.61      58.78  
                  28.92       58.78 (29.86)                                        
 26 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD                 57.23      58.89  
                  27.90       58.89 (30.99)                                        
 27 Myers, Taylor J           16 CAA-MD                 58.49      58.94  
                  29.40       58.94 (29.54)                                        
 28 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD                58.58      59.13  
                  29.43       59.13 (29.70)                                        
 29 Merz, Ben T               15 EST-MD                 58.71      59.21  
                  27.87       59.21 (31.34)                                        
 30 Fallows, Nick R           17 NCAP-PV                49.29Y     59.22  
                  28.19       59.22 (31.03)                                        
 31 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              1:01.38      59.27  
                  28.72       59.27 (30.55)                                        
 32 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              1:01.69      59.47  
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)                                        
 33 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:01.81      59.58  
                  28.62       59.58 (30.96)                                        
 34 Finan, Garrett T          16 NCAP-PV                51.83Y     59.64  
                  28.99       59.64 (30.65)                                        
 35 Feeley, Andrew K          17 MAS-MD                 59.87      59.71  
                  29.13       59.71 (30.58)                                        
 36 Kordalski, Shane A        18 NCAP-PV                52.98Y     59.80  
                  28.31       59.80 (31.49)                                        
 37 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               1:01.51      59.82  
                  28.66       59.82 (31.16)                                        
 38 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD                 59.78      59.87  
                  29.70       59.87 (30.17)                                        
 39 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              1:00.16      59.97  
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)                                        
 40 McKeehan, Jack B          17 SPY-MD               1:00.70    1:00.04  
                  28.95     1:00.04 (31.09)                                        
 41 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD                56.00    1:00.06  
                  28.30     1:00.06 (31.76)                                        
 42 Bitz, Connor P            15 EST-MD                 59.82    1:00.12  
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)                                        
 43 Kuhaneck, Walter M        15 CBAC-MD              1:01.69    1:00.23  
                  28.77     1:00.23 (31.46)                                        
 44 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD                59.85    1:00.39  
                  27.98     1:00.39 (32.41)                                        
 45 Feeley, Daniel P          17 MAS-MD               1:00.79    1:00.50  
                  29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)                                        
 46 Mennonna, David D         17 MAS-MD               1:01.34    1:00.65  
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)                                        
 47 De Leoz, Josh V           16 NCAP-PV              1:00.25    1:00.67  
                  29.36     1:00.67 (31.31)                                        
 48 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD               1:01.14    1:00.68  
                  28.88     1:00.68 (31.80)                                        
 49 Schultz, Robert D         16 NCAP-PV                59.24    1:00.72  
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)                                        
 50 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD               1:01.96    1:00.76  
                  28.55     1:00.76 (32.21)                                        
 51 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD                 51.62Y   1:00.86  
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)                                        
 52 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD                58.37    1:00.91  
                  29.16     1:00.91 (31.75)                                        
 53 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD               1:01.14    1:01.01  
                  30.10     1:01.01 (30.91)                                        
 54 Streaker, Steve C         15 EST-MD                 58.94    1:01.37  
                  30.05     1:01.37 (31.32)                                        
 55 Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD                 53.02Y   1:01.50  
                  29.31     1:01.50 (32.19)                                        
 56 Young, Ben T              16 NCAP-PV                59.02    1:01.53  
                  29.69     1:01.53 (31.84)                                        
 57 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:00.37    1:01.71  
                  29.85     1:01.71 (31.86)                                        
 58 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD                57.81    1:01.81  
                  29.66     1:01.81 (32.15)                                        
 58 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              1:01.92    1:01.81  
                  29.26     1:01.81 (32.55)                                        
 60 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD               1:01.92    1:02.08  
                  29.90     1:02.08 (32.18)                                        
 61 Yoon, Cody S              15 NCAP-PV              1:00.96    1:02.19  
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                                        
 62 Savalgi, Rohit V          15 NCAP-PV              1:01.60    1:02.20  
                  29.70     1:02.20 (32.50)                                        
 63 Rivers, Kyle S            17 EST-MD               1:01.39    1:02.56  
                  28.99     1:02.56 (33.57)                                        
 64 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ                 52.69Y   1:02.62  
                  30.10     1:02.62 (32.52)                                        
 65 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               1:05.41    1:03.17  
                  30.24     1:03.17 (32.93)                                        
 66 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD                 53.86Y   1:03.47  
                  31.97     1:03.47 (31.50)                                        
 67 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD                 53.68Y   1:03.63  
                  31.10     1:03.63 (32.53)                                        
 68 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD                 53.10Y   1:03.97  
                  30.78     1:03.97 (33.19)                                        
 69 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD                 58.16    1:03.99  
                  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)                                        
 70 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ                 53.58Y   1:04.18  
                  31.06     1:04.18 (33.12)                                        
 71 Heenan, Jake A            15 NCAP-PV                53.31Y   1:04.41  
                  30.92     1:04.41 (33.49)                                        
 72 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD                 54.04Y   1:04.44  
                  30.83     1:04.44 (33.61)                                        
 73 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD                 53.46Y   1:04.53  
                  30.92     1:04.53 (33.61)                                        
 74 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               1:06.01    1:04.70  
                  30.05     1:04.70 (34.65)                                        
 75 Piedt, Zachary E          19 UN-MD                  52.99    1:05.72  
                  23.71     1:05.72 (42.01)                                        
 76 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD                52.14Y   1:08.54  
                  31.40     1:08.54 (37.14)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akbay, Ayris S            16 EST-MD               9:25.49    9:43.92   20  
                  32.19                             1:44.74 ( )                    
            2:58.22 ( )                             4:12.37 ( )                    
            5:26.98 ( )                             6:40.96 ( )   9:43.92 (3:02.96)
  2 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              9:29.95    9:47.76   17  
                  33.77     1:10.60 (36.83)     1:47.61 (37.01)     2:24.67 (37.06)
        3:01.67 (37.00)     3:38.84 (37.17)     4:15.92 (37.08)     4:53.05 (37.13)
        5:30.10 (37.05)     6:07.27 (37.17)     6:44.57 (37.30)     7:21.80 (37.23)
        7:59.06 (37.26)     8:35.98 (36.92)     9:12.88 (36.90)     9:47.76 (34.88)
  3 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD              10:32.25Y   9:50.26   16  
                  33.73     1:10.91 (37.18)     1:48.68 (37.77)     2:26.51 (37.83)
        3:04.80 (38.29)     3:42.35 (37.55)     4:20.11 (37.76)     4:57.48 (37.37)
        5:33.52 (36.04)     6:09.93 (36.41)     6:47.00 (37.07)     7:24.13 (37.13)
        8:00.74 (36.61)     8:37.41 (36.67)     9:01.93 (24.52)     9:50.26 (48.33)
  4 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              9:57.59    9:56.90   15  
                  34.34     1:11.62 (37.28)     1:48.66 (37.04)     2:26.21 (37.55)
        3:03.48 (37.27)     3:41.16 (37.68)     4:18.50 (37.34)     4:55.85 (37.35)
        5:33.70 (37.85)     6:11.27 (37.57)     6:49.14 (37.87)     7:27.43 (38.29)
        8:04.74 (37.31)     8:42.50 (37.76)     9:17.21 (34.71)     9:56.90 (39.69)
  5 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD             10:13.65    9:59.17   14  
                  33.27                             1:46.48 ( )                    
            3:01.69 ( )                             4:16.90 ( )                    
            5:32.74 ( )                             6:47.22 ( )                    
            8:05.24 ( )     8:43.85 (38.61)     9:22.22 (38.37)     9:59.17 (36.95)
  6 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR               11:15.40Y   9:59.94   13  
                  34.12     1:12.08 (37.96)     1:50.71 (38.63)     2:27.96 (37.25)
        3:06.16 (38.20)     3:43.34 (37.18)     4:21.13 (37.79)     4:57.37 (36.24)
        5:35.78 (38.41)     6:13.60 (37.82)     6:52.29 (38.69)     7:30.21 (37.92)
        8:09.04 (38.83)     8:46.36 (37.32)     9:24.29 (37.93)     9:59.94 (35.65)
  7 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD             10:11.54   10:02.83   12  
                  35.12     1:13.97 (38.85)     1:51.54 (37.57)     2:29.78 (38.24)
        3:07.33 (37.55)     3:45.80 (38.47)     4:23.41 (37.61)     5:01.73 (38.32)
        5:39.44 (37.71)     6:17.77 (38.33)     6:55.50 (37.73)     7:33.77 (38.27)
        8:11.13 (37.36)     8:48.81 (37.68)     9:26.21 (37.40)    10:02.83 (36.62)
  8 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD             10:06.73   10:05.41   11  
                  34.97     1:12.55 (37.58)     1:50.60 (38.05)     2:28.93 (38.33)
        3:06.90 (37.97)     3:44.28 (37.38)     4:22.87 (38.59)     5:00.35 (37.48)
        5:38.15 (37.80)     6:16.32 (38.17)     6:55.01 (38.69)     7:32.94 (37.93)
        8:11.43 (38.49)     8:49.66 (38.23)     9:28.49 (38.83)    10:05.41 (36.92)
  9 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD              11:09.64Y  10:10.11    9  
                  28.23     1:11.72 (43.49)     1:43.96 (32.24)     2:28.88 (44.92)
        3:07.52 (38.64)     3:46.31 (38.79)     4:24.82 (38.51)     5:03.18 (38.36)
        5:32.78 (29.60)     6:19.73 (46.95)     6:50.28 (30.55)     7:36.83 (46.55)
        8:08.92 (32.09)     8:54.25 (45.33)     9:24.80 (30.55)    10:10.11 (45.31)
 10 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD             10:13.53   10:14.95    7  
                  27.57     1:11.01 (43.44)     1:49.63 (38.62)     2:27.63 (38.00)
        3:06.12 (38.49)     3:43.53 (37.41)     4:13.94 (30.41)     5:00.17 (46.23)
        5:30.74 (30.57)     6:17.55 (46.81)     6:57.36 (39.81)     7:36.73 (39.37)
        8:16.84 (40.11)     8:56.07 (39.23)     9:36.71 (40.64)    10:14.95 (38.24)
 11 Cashman, Kelsey M         14 BVA-MD              10:17.35   10:18.06    6  
                  34.68     1:12.08 (37.40)     1:46.02 (33.94)     2:29.37 (43.35)
        3:08.11 (38.74)     3:46.50 (38.39)     4:25.02 (38.52)     5:03.96 (38.94)
        5:43.49 (39.53)     6:22.62 (39.13)     7:02.01 (39.39)     7:41.59 (39.58)
        8:21.37 (39.78)     9:00.54 (39.17)     9:40.20 (39.66)    10:18.06 (37.86)
 12 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD              11:32.83Y  10:21.22    5  
                  33.81     1:12.35 (38.54)     1:51.14 (38.79)     2:30.54 (39.40)
        2:59.49 (28.95)     3:49.85 (50.36)     4:28.84 (38.99)     5:09.30 (40.46)
        5:49.70 (40.40)     6:29.54 (39.84)     7:09.75 (40.21)     7:49.82 (40.07)
        8:09.89 (20.07)                             9:37.32 ( )    10:21.22 (43.90)
 13 Keister, Elise M          15 Thrashers-NI        11:16.59Y  10:24.75    4  
                  32.06     1:13.39 (41.33)     1:43.02 (29.63)     2:30.95 (47.93)
        3:09.54 (38.59)     3:49.00 (39.46)     4:28.31 (39.31)     5:08.45 (40.14)
        5:48.10 (39.65)     6:28.27 (40.17)     7:07.92 (39.65)     7:48.03 (40.11)
        8:19.80 (31.77)     9:07.34 (47.54)     9:34.68 (27.34)    10:24.75 (50.07)
 14 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV              9:47.97   10:26.88    3  
                  34.76     1:12.52 (37.76)     1:46.73 (34.21)     2:30.82 (44.09)
        3:02.48 (31.66)     3:50.34 (47.86)     4:22.35 (32.01)     5:10.02 (47.67)
        5:42.40 (32.38)     6:30.42 (48.02)     7:02.97 (32.55)     7:50.40 (47.43)
        8:30.39 (39.99)     9:09.84 (39.45)     9:41.66 (31.82)    10:26.88 (45.22)
 15 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD             11:28.10Y  10:31.18    2  
                  37.03     1:16.08 (39.05)     1:56.30 (40.22)     2:35.63 (39.33)
        3:16.27 (40.64)     3:55.73 (39.46)     4:35.56 (39.83)     5:15.66 (40.10)
        5:55.83 (40.17)     6:35.38 (39.55)     7:15.42 (40.04)     7:54.73 (39.31)
        8:34.74 (40.01)     9:14.20 (39.46)     9:53.55 (39.35)    10:31.18 (37.63)
 16 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               9:56.63   10:33.66    1  
                  36.00     1:14.80 (38.80)     1:54.82 (40.02)     2:34.44 (39.62)
        3:14.37 (39.93)     3:53.96 (39.59)     4:34.36 (40.40)     5:14.24 (39.88)
        5:54.82 (40.58)     6:34.92 (40.10)     7:15.89 (40.97)     7:56.41 (40.52)
        8:37.08 (40.67)     9:16.69 (39.61)     9:57.27 (40.58)    10:33.66 (36.39)
 17 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD             10:30.21   10:35.84  
                  34.59     1:13.39 (38.80)     1:53.03 (39.64)     2:33.47 (40.44)
        3:13.72 (40.25)     3:54.26 (40.54)     4:34.47 (40.21)     5:15.26 (40.79)
        5:55.13 (39.87)     6:35.50 (40.37)     7:15.91 (40.41)     7:56.07 (40.16)
        8:36.61 (40.54)     9:17.45 (40.84)     9:57.36 (39.91)    10:35.84 (38.48)
 18 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD              11:42.75Y  10:36.03  
                  24.99     1:14.83 (49.84)     1:55.14 (40.31)     2:35.45 (40.31)
        3:16.28 (40.83)     3:57.01 (40.73)     4:37.39 (40.38)     5:18.09 (40.70)
        5:58.21 (40.12)     6:38.90 (40.69)     7:19.48 (40.58)     8:00.04 (40.56)
        8:23.69 (23.65)                             9:51.86 ( )    10:36.03 (44.17)
 19 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD               9:52.34   10:46.57  
                  36.20     1:16.11 (39.91)     1:56.09 (39.98)     2:36.81 (40.72)
        3:16.66 (39.85)     3:57.32 (40.66)     4:37.39 (40.07)     5:18.41 (41.02)
        5:59.83 (41.42)     6:41.88 (42.05)     7:21.79 (39.91)     8:04.57 (42.78)
        8:44.51 (39.94)     9:27.57 (43.06)    10:07.14 (39.57)    10:46.57 (39.43)
 20 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ              11:27.61Y  10:50.83  
                  34.39     1:13.29 (38.90)     1:52.62 (39.33)     2:33.74 (41.12)
        3:14.37 (40.63)     3:55.62 (41.25)     4:36.62 (41.00)     5:18.20 (41.58)
        5:59.36 (41.16)     6:41.37 (42.01)     7:22.57 (41.20)     8:04.82 (42.25)
        8:41.94 (37.12)     9:28.02 (46.08)    10:01.83 (33.81)    10:50.83 (49.00)
 21 Angel, Lydia G            16 CAA-MD              11:20.50Y  10:54.71  
                  28.56     1:18.19 (49.63)     2:00.37 (42.18)     2:41.61 (41.24)
        3:13.74 (32.13)     4:05.46 (51.72)     4:20.10 (14.64)                    
            4:47.68 ( )   6:51.26 (2:03.58)     7:32.48 (41.22)     8:12.69 (40.21)
        8:46.23 (33.54)     9:33.77 (47.54)    10:14.80 (41.03)    10:54.71 (39.91)
 22 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD               9:43.54   10:56.37  
                  36.27     1:17.81 (41.54)     1:59.37 (41.56)     2:40.72 (41.35)
        3:21.91 (41.19)     4:03.50 (41.59)     4:45.31 (41.81)     5:27.77 (42.46)
        6:06.87 (39.10)     6:47.87 (41.00)     7:29.69 (41.82)     8:11.68 (41.99)
        8:53.35 (41.67)     9:34.94 (41.59)    10:15.99 (41.05)    10:56.37 (40.38)
 
Event 54  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD              8:29.83    8:34.09   20  
                  30.65     1:05.33 (34.68)     1:34.84 (29.51)                    
            2:39.86 ( )     3:12.81 (32.95)     3:45.49 (32.68)     4:18.78 (33.29)
        4:52.56 (33.78)     5:25.69 (33.13)     5:58.44 (32.75)     6:30.63 (32.19)
        7:02.62 (31.99)     7:33.33 (30.71)     8:04.25 (30.92)     8:34.09 (29.84)
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD               8:37.46    8:35.47   17  
                  24.26     1:03.14 (38.88)     1:35.44 (32.30)     2:07.34 (31.90)
        2:39.96 (32.62)     3:12.76 (32.80)     3:35.25 (22.49)     4:18.48 (43.23)
        4:51.73 (33.25)     5:24.21 (32.48)     5:57.10 (32.89)     6:29.49 (32.39)
                                7:33.89 ( )     7:53.41 (19.52)     8:35.47 (42.06)
  3 Skopic, Ben H             17 EST-MD               8:56.13    9:01.87   16  
                  31.16     1:05.10 (33.94)     1:39.67 (34.57)     2:13.60 (33.93)
        2:48.02 (34.42)     3:22.21 (34.19)     3:56.78 (34.57)     4:30.80 (34.02)
        5:05.31 (34.51)     5:39.41 (34.10)     6:14.21 (34.80)     6:48.34 (34.13)
        7:22.80 (34.46)     7:56.71 (33.91)     8:24.31 (27.60)     9:01.87 (37.56)
  4 Hussey, Reid L            16 SPY-MD               9:32.80    9:06.14   15  
                  31.07     1:05.61 (34.54)     1:41.09 (35.48)     2:15.65 (34.56)
        2:51.03 (35.38)     3:25.04 (34.01)     4:00.55 (35.51)     4:35.45 (34.90)
        5:10.79 (35.34)     5:44.96 (34.17)     6:20.15 (35.19)     6:53.57 (33.42)
        7:28.04 (34.47)     8:01.37 (33.33)     8:35.19 (33.82)     9:06.14 (30.95)
  5 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              8:47.70    9:06.28   14  
                  30.45     1:04.18 (33.73)     1:38.26 (34.08)     2:12.47 (34.21)
        2:47.26 (34.79)     3:22.44 (35.18)     3:58.44 (36.00)     4:32.73 (34.29)
        5:07.03 (34.30)     5:41.70 (34.67)     6:16.47 (34.77)     6:51.51 (35.04)
        7:27.25 (35.74)     8:00.11 (32.86)     8:34.55 (34.44)     9:06.28 (31.73)
  6 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              9:17.62    9:07.32   13  
                  31.56     1:05.45 (33.89)     1:39.91 (34.46)     2:14.14 (34.23)
        2:48.57 (34.43)     3:22.85 (34.28)     3:57.93 (35.08)     4:31.95 (34.02)
        5:06.46 (34.51)     5:41.18 (34.72)     6:16.19 (35.01)     6:50.63 (34.44)
        7:25.78 (35.15)     8:00.66 (34.88)     8:34.61 (33.95)     9:07.32 (32.71)
  7 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD             10:20.81Y   9:24.61   12  
                  31.90     1:06.78 (34.88)     1:42.33 (35.55)     2:17.88 (35.55)
        2:53.32 (35.44)     3:29.13 (35.81)     4:05.01 (35.88)     4:41.31 (36.30)
        5:16.96 (35.65)     5:52.94 (35.98)     6:29.00 (36.06)     7:04.85 (35.85)
        7:40.45 (35.60)     8:16.16 (35.71)     8:51.30 (35.14)     9:24.61 (33.31)
  8 Ratliff, Ryan A           16 EST-MD               9:17.30    9:26.58   11  
                  31.45     1:05.82 (34.37)     1:40.60 (34.78)     2:16.40 (35.80)
        2:52.55 (36.15)     3:28.66 (36.11)     4:04.11 (35.45)     4:40.76 (36.65)
        5:17.22 (36.46)     5:54.27 (37.05)     6:31.40 (37.13)     7:08.50 (37.10)
        7:44.25 (35.75)     8:20.03 (35.78)     8:54.41 (34.38)     9:26.58 (32.17)
  9 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              9:09.98    9:26.69    9  
                  30.57     1:04.42 (33.85)     1:39.71 (35.29)     2:16.28 (36.57)
        2:52.03 (35.75)     3:28.80 (36.77)     4:05.30 (36.50)     4:41.97 (36.67)
        5:18.68 (36.71)     5:55.70 (37.02)     6:31.79 (36.09)     7:08.44 (36.65)
        7:43.79 (35.35)     8:20.05 (36.26)     8:54.03 (33.98)     9:26.69 (32.66)
 10 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              9:38.13    9:33.66    7  
                  31.29     1:06.02 (34.73)     1:41.84 (35.82)     2:17.45 (35.61)
        2:53.33 (35.88)     3:29.14 (35.81)     4:05.70 (36.56)     4:42.13 (36.43)
        5:18.75 (36.62)     5:55.67 (36.92)     6:32.27 (36.60)     7:09.59 (37.32)
        7:46.16 (36.57)     8:22.64 (36.48)     8:59.25 (36.61)     9:33.66 (34.41)
 11 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD               9:32.37    9:36.77    6  
                  31.76     1:07.63 (35.87)     1:43.56 (35.93)     2:19.57 (36.01)
        2:56.17 (36.60)     3:32.82 (36.65)     4:09.36 (36.54)     4:46.39 (37.03)
        5:23.26 (36.87)     5:59.94 (36.68)     6:36.45 (36.51)     7:13.22 (36.77)
        7:49.42 (36.20)     8:25.89 (36.47)     9:01.77 (35.88)     9:36.77 (35.00)
 12 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              9:42.68    9:42.49    5  
                  30.44     1:04.42 (33.98)     1:40.10 (35.68)     2:16.75 (36.65)
        2:53.63 (36.88)     3:31.23 (37.60)     4:08.83 (37.60)     4:46.81 (37.98)
        5:23.86 (37.05)     6:01.99 (38.13)     6:39.26 (37.27)     7:16.06 (36.80)
        7:52.21 (36.15)     8:29.04 (36.83)     9:06.12 (37.08)     9:42.49 (36.37)
 13 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD              10:44.85Y   9:43.88    4  
                  34.18     1:10.37 (36.19)     1:47.22 (36.85)     2:23.75 (36.53)
        3:01.05 (37.30)     3:37.43 (36.38)     4:14.58 (37.15)     4:51.30 (36.72)
        5:28.56 (37.26)     6:05.30 (36.74)     6:39.65 (34.35)     7:19.42 (39.77)
        7:56.86 (37.44)     8:33.19 (36.33)     9:07.69 (34.50)     9:43.88 (36.19)
 14 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              9:51.07    9:47.72    3  
                  26.12     1:09.50 (43.38)     1:45.87 (36.37)     2:23.44 (37.57)
        3:01.17 (37.73)     3:38.04 (36.87)     4:15.84 (37.80)     4:52.49 (36.65)
        5:30.05 (37.56)     6:06.93 (36.88)     6:44.61 (37.68)     7:21.43 (36.82)
        7:58.77 (37.34)     8:35.25 (36.48)     9:12.51 (37.26)     9:47.72 (35.21)
 15 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD               9:10.59    9:48.22    2  
                  32.04     1:07.23 (35.19)     1:42.56 (35.33)     2:17.73 (35.17)
        2:54.37 (36.64)     3:31.90 (37.53)     4:02.73 (30.83)     4:47.11 (44.38)
        5:21.43 (34.32)     6:02.21 (40.78)     6:31.58 (29.37)     7:18.30 (46.72)
        7:52.25 (33.95)     8:34.22 (41.97)     9:04.63 (30.41)     9:48.22 (43.59)
 16 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD              10:47.41Y   9:50.04    1  
                  32.51     1:07.90 (35.39)     1:44.54 (36.64)     2:21.03 (36.49)
        2:58.48 (37.45)     3:36.08 (37.60)     4:14.14 (38.06)     4:51.54 (37.40)
        5:19.34 (27.80)     6:06.88 (47.54)     6:37.98 (31.10)     7:23.36 (45.38)
        8:01.52 (38.16)     8:38.63 (37.11)     9:10.58 (31.95)     9:50.04 (39.46)
 17 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              9:48.40    9:51.69  
                  32.58     1:08.29 (35.71)     1:44.98 (36.69)     2:21.56 (36.58)
        2:59.10 (37.54)     3:36.44 (37.34)     4:14.78 (38.34)     4:52.31 (37.53)
        5:30.47 (38.16)     6:08.25 (37.78)     6:46.12 (37.87)     7:23.61 (37.49)
        8:01.55 (37.94)     8:38.76 (37.21)     9:15.96 (37.20)     9:51.69 (35.73)
 18 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              9:50.32    9:54.90  
                  32.01     1:07.67 (35.66)     1:43.96 (36.29)     2:21.05 (37.09)
        2:57.91 (36.86)     3:35.64 (37.73)     4:13.01 (37.37)     4:51.34 (38.33)
        5:28.91 (37.57)     6:07.86 (38.95)     6:46.03 (38.17)     7:24.33 (38.30)
        8:02.74 (38.41)     8:41.22 (38.48)     9:18.89 (37.67)     9:54.90 (36.01)
 19 May, Cole C               17 CAA-MD               9:39.08   10:00.10  
                  31.79     1:07.51 (35.72)     1:44.47 (36.96)     2:22.01 (37.54)
        2:59.71 (37.70)     3:37.88 (38.17)     4:16.46 (38.58)     4:54.80 (38.34)
        5:25.96 (31.16)     6:11.62 (45.66)     6:50.30 (38.68)     7:28.24 (37.94)
        8:06.81 (38.57)     8:44.71 (37.90)     9:14.95 (30.24)    10:00.10 (45.15)
 20 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD             10:44.50Y  10:04.31  
                  32.29     1:08.19 (35.90)     1:45.25 (37.06)     2:22.43 (37.18)
        2:59.79 (37.36)     3:37.57 (37.78)     4:15.70 (38.13)     4:53.63 (37.93)
        5:31.56 (37.93)     6:10.00 (38.44)     6:48.71 (38.71)     7:27.33 (38.62)
        8:06.25 (38.92)     8:45.21 (38.96)     9:25.19 (39.98)    10:04.31 (39.12)
 21 Gregory, Justin M         16 NCAP-PV             10:56.51Y  10:04.69  
                  24.71     1:09.33 (44.62)     1:47.35 (38.02)     2:25.01 (37.66)
        2:57.21 (32.20)     3:41.32 (44.11)     4:19.63 (38.31)     4:57.69 (38.06)
        5:36.51 (38.82)     6:14.69 (38.18)     6:53.93 (39.24)     7:32.44 (38.51)
        8:11.80 (39.36)     8:50.21 (38.41)     9:24.46 (34.25)    10:04.69 (40.23)
 22 Bardinas, Evan T          16 TAC-NJ              11:00.80Y  10:14.33  
                  33.74     1:10.84 (37.10)     1:49.17 (38.33)     2:27.10 (37.93)
        3:05.78 (38.68)     3:44.60 (38.82)     4:24.48 (39.88)     5:03.54 (39.06)
        5:43.38 (39.84)     6:22.16 (38.78)     7:01.80 (39.64)     7:41.12 (39.32)
        8:19.65 (38.53)     8:58.45 (38.80)     9:37.36 (38.91)    10:14.33 (36.97)
 23 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD              10:40.76Y  10:21.87  
                  26.20     1:13.19 (46.99)                             2:31.54 ( )
        3:11.59 (40.05)     3:50.90 (39.31)     4:30.83 (39.93)     5:10.04 (39.21)
        5:49.66 (39.62)     6:28.67 (39.01)     6:59.92 (31.25)     7:47.52 (47.60)
        8:23.50 (35.98)     9:05.74 (42.24)     9:37.83 (32.09)    10:21.87 (44.04)
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI         2:28.21    2:21.61   20  
                  32.29                             1:45.22 ( )     2:21.61 (36.39)
  2 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD              2:37.05    2:23.89   17  
                  32.76                             1:46.74 ( )     2:23.89 (37.15)
  3 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD              2:30.31    2:24.04   16  
                  33.13                             1:46.82 ( )     2:24.04 (37.22)
  4 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD               2:31.09    2:24.59   15  
                  32.66                             1:47.85 ( )     2:24.59 (36.74)
  5 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              2:33.21    2:25.46   14  
                  32.46                             1:47.80 ( )     2:25.46 (37.66)
  6 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD               2:38.06    2:25.69   13  
                  33.77     1:10.14 (36.37)     1:49.07 (38.93)     2:25.69 (36.62)
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                2:07.48Y   2:26.53   12  
                  33.65     1:10.82 (37.17)     1:49.59 (38.77)     2:26.53 (36.94)
  8 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD               2:08.34Y   2:26.93   11  
                  33.85     1:11.74 (37.89)     1:50.01 (38.27)     2:26.93 (36.92)
  9 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD               2:08.18Y   2:30.70    9  
                  33.73     1:12.13 (38.40)     1:52.22 (40.09)     2:30.70 (38.48)
 10 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD        2:30.43    2:30.91    7  
                  33.38                             1:51.60 ( )     2:30.91 (39.31)
 11 Van Dyke, Olivia S        12 BAAC-MD              2:30.90    2:31.03    6  
                  34.05                             1:51.82 ( )     2:31.03 (39.21)
 12 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                2:12.97Y   2:31.06    5  
                  34.22     1:12.63 (38.41)     1:52.96 (40.33)     2:31.06 (38.10)
 13 Runnels, Aris D           12 NCAP-PV              2:37.89    2:31.40    4  
                  33.83                             1:50.99 ( )     2:31.40 (40.41)
 14 Raley, Savannah P         12 CBAC-MD              2:40.03    2:32.08    3  
                  34.91   2:32.08 (1:57.17)                                        
 15 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD               2:40.58    2:32.11    2  
                  34.51   2:32.11 (1:57.60)                                        
 16 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              2:20.48Y   2:32.15    1  
                  35.27     1:14.53 (39.26)     1:54.47 (39.94)     2:32.15 (37.68)
 17 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              2:48.13    2:32.80  
                  34.49     1:14.28 (39.79)     1:54.75 (40.47)     2:32.80 (38.05)
 18 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              2:45.33    2:33.42  
                  37.04     1:15.91 (38.87)     1:55.53 (39.62)     2:33.42 (37.89)
 19 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              2:47.41    2:33.60  
                  34.82     1:14.28 (39.46)     1:54.66 (40.38)     2:33.60 (38.94)
 20 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               2:17.95Y   2:34.65  
                  35.02     1:14.28 (39.26)     1:55.70 (41.42)     2:34.65 (38.95)
 21 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               2:47.19    2:34.96  
                  35.52     1:14.55 (39.03)     1:55.34 (40.79)     2:34.96 (39.62)
 22 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD              2:40.55    2:35.27  
                  35.70   2:35.27 (1:59.57)                                        
 23 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD               2:40.24    2:35.47  
                  35.87   2:35.47 (1:59.60)                                        
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               2:37.15    2:35.70  
                  34.64     1:13.44 (38.80)     1:55.19 (41.75)     2:35.70 (40.51)
 25 Wong, Melinda J           12 NCAP-PV              2:38.65    2:35.75  
                  35.06   2:35.75 (2:00.69)                                        
 26 Corley, Sydney G          11 CAA-MD               2:19.05Y   2:36.40  
                  35.66     1:16.36 (40.70)     1:58.72 (42.36)     2:36.40 (37.68)
 27 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              2:20.92Y   2:36.58  
                  36.89     1:17.59 (40.70)     1:58.40 (40.81)     2:36.58 (38.18)
 28 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               2:23.38Y   2:36.84  
                  36.00     1:16.48 (40.48)     1:57.57 (41.09)     2:36.84 (39.27)
 29 Rothrock, Jessie L        12 CAA-MD               2:16.08Y   2:37.55  
                  35.19     1:15.78 (40.59)     1:58.01 (42.23)     2:37.55 (39.54)
 30 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               2:22.24Y   2:38.22  
                  36.36     1:16.17 (39.81)     1:58.78 (42.61)     2:38.22 (39.44)
 31 Rizzi, Mia E              12 TAC-NJ               2:18.48Y   2:38.60  
                  35.46     1:15.80 (40.34)     1:57.67 (41.87)     2:38.60 (40.93)
 32 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                2:21.77Y   2:39.02  
                  36.10     1:16.04 (39.94)     1:58.17 (42.13)     2:39.02 (40.85)
 33 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                2:15.98Y   2:39.04  
                  34.98     1:14.83 (39.85)     1:57.83 (43.00)     2:39.04 (41.21)
 34 Onyenorah, Dakota C       11 Retrievers-MD        2:47.05    2:39.19  
                  35.54   2:39.19 (2:03.65)                                        
 35 Malone, Maggie B          11 Retrievers-MD        2:21.22Y   2:39.98  
                  36.24     1:17.20 (40.96)     1:58.75 (41.55)     2:39.98 (41.23)
 36 Mastropaolo, Jillian R    12 NCAP-PV              2:21.19Y   2:40.32  
                  36.02     1:16.47 (40.45)     1:59.00 (42.53)     2:40.32 (41.32)
 37 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               2:25.67Y   2:40.33  
                  36.60     1:17.85 (41.25)     2:01.56 (43.71)     2:40.33 (38.77)
 38 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              2:24.88Y   2:40.56  
                  36.56     1:17.99 (41.43)     1:59.03 (41.04)     2:40.56 (41.53)
 39 Nguyen, Angelina M        12 NCAP-PV              2:22.09Y   2:40.61  
                  36.04     1:17.12 (41.08)     1:59.85 (42.73)     2:40.61 (40.76)
 40 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                2:20.11Y   2:40.66  
                  35.29     1:15.33 (40.04)     1:57.50 (42.17)     2:40.66 (43.16)
 41 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD              2:42.91    2:40.81  
                  36.70   2:40.81 (2:04.11)                                        
 42 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              2:29.29Y   2:41.15  
                  37.58     1:18.96 (41.38)     2:01.23 (42.27)     2:41.15 (39.92)
 43 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD              2:48.33    2:41.58  
                  36.57     1:17.16 (40.59)     1:59.63 (42.47)     2:41.58 (41.95)
 44 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               2:23.14Y   2:41.62  
                  37.83     1:20.63 (42.80)     2:03.24 (42.61)     2:41.62 (38.38)
 45 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               2:23.69Y   2:43.42  
                  37.77     1:20.58 (42.81)     2:02.88 (42.30)     2:43.42 (40.54)
 46 Scanlon, Colleen A        12 TAC-NJ               2:29.88Y   2:43.55  
                  36.94     1:18.93 (41.99)     2:01.66 (42.73)     2:43.55 (41.89)
 47 Patten, Brooke A          12 NCAP-PV              2:22.46Y   2:43.59  
                  37.34     1:20.21 (42.87)     2:03.48 (43.27)     2:43.59 (40.11)
 48 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV              2:22.95Y   2:43.83  
                  37.94     1:20.01 (42.07)     2:02.86 (42.85)     2:43.83 (40.97)
 49 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               2:12.99Y   2:45.63  
                  35.49     1:17.94 (42.45)     2:01.98 (44.04)     2:45.63 (43.65)
 50 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV              2:27.67Y   2:45.79  
                  35.76     1:16.90 (41.14)     2:01.84 (44.94)     2:45.79 (43.95)
 51 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               2:27.48Y   2:46.14  
                  38.55     1:20.63 (42.08)     2:04.57 (43.94)     2:46.14 (41.57)
 52 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               2:24.15Y   2:46.21  
                  36.41     1:18.44 (42.03)     2:02.84 (44.40)     2:46.21 (43.37)
 53 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD               2:24.73Y   2:46.51  
                  37.90     1:19.72 (41.82)   2:46.51 (1:26.79)                    
 54 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     11 Retrievers-MD        2:27.88Y   2:46.77  
                  38.99     1:22.84 (43.85)     2:06.95 (44.11)     2:46.77 (39.82)
 55 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               2:24.37Y   2:47.02  
                  38.39     1:21.06 (42.67)     2:04.57 (43.51)     2:47.02 (42.45)
 56 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD              2:50.29    2:50.27  
                  37.10     1:20.71 (43.61)     2:06.56 (45.85)     2:50.27 (43.71)
 57 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               2:52.35Y   2:51.19  
                  38.08     1:20.08 (42.00)     2:05.29 (45.21)     2:51.19 (45.90)
 58 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV              3:03.85    2:51.33  
                  38.85     1:22.67 (43.82)     2:08.70 (46.03)     2:51.33 (42.63)
 59 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD        2:29.62Y   2:51.45  
                  37.27     1:20.38 (43.11)     2:07.12 (46.74)     2:51.45 (44.33)
 60 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              2:58.96    2:51.79  
                  38.38     1:22.33 (43.95)     2:07.60 (45.27)     2:51.79 (44.19)
 61 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               2:56.63    2:52.60  
                  38.68     1:21.97 (43.29)     2:08.22 (46.25)     2:52.60 (44.38)
 62 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               3:13.71    2:53.79  
                  37.82     1:21.37 (43.55)     2:08.66 (47.29)     2:53.79 (45.13)
 63 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD               2:28.74Y   2:54.30  
                  40.37     1:25.43 (45.06)     2:12.18 (46.75)     2:54.30 (42.12)
 64 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               3:06.21    2:55.57  
                  39.44     1:25.07 (45.63)     2:12.28 (47.21)     2:55.57 (43.29)
 65 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              2:27.11Y   2:55.87  
                  39.15     1:24.91 (45.76)     2:10.82 (45.91)     2:55.87 (45.05)
 66 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              3:09.72    2:56.84  
                  40.01     1:25.75 (45.74)     2:12.89 (47.14)     2:56.84 (43.95)
 67 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               2:31.44Y   2:58.35  
                  38.90     1:23.36 (44.46)     2:11.63 (48.27)     2:58.35 (46.72)
 -- Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              3:16.31         DQ  
                  40.04     1:24.53 (44.49)     2:11.16 (46.63)          DQ (41.55)
 -- John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              2:48.03         DQ  
                  36.11     1:17.45 (41.34)     2:01.08 (43.63)          DQ (42.63)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          11 NCAP-PV              2:24.87    2:16.96   20  
                  30.50     1:04.54 (34.04)     1:41.20 (36.66)     2:16.96 (35.76)
  2 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD               2:21.94    2:19.03   17  
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)     1:42.74 (35.94)     2:19.03 (36.29)
  3 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV              2:27.04    2:22.78   16  
                  32.15     1:08.14 (35.99)     1:45.79 (37.65)     2:22.78 (36.99)
  4 Wu, Richard W             12 CAA-MD               2:25.24    2:23.07   15  
                  32.37     1:07.39 (35.02)     1:44.97 (37.58)     2:23.07 (38.10)
  5 Pianoto, Matthew E        12 NCAP-PV              2:39.34    2:24.17   14  
                  31.95     1:07.84 (35.89)     1:45.82 (37.98)     2:24.17 (38.35)
  6 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               2:06.32Y   2:28.31   13  
                  34.09     1:12.01 (37.92)     1:51.88 (39.87)     2:28.31 (36.43)
  7 Pham, Vincent Q           12 Retrievers-MD        2:15.09Y   2:28.75   12  
                  34.43     1:11.99 (37.56)     1:51.42 (39.43)     2:28.75 (37.33)
  8 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD               2:36.19    2:29.00   11  
                  34.41     1:12.75 (38.34)     1:51.92 (39.17)     2:29.00 (37.08)
  9 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD               2:37.20    2:29.07    9  
                  33.42     1:11.66 (38.24)     1:50.29 (38.63)     2:29.07 (38.78)
 10 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                2:13.26Y   2:32.57    7  
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)     1:52.60 (40.43)     2:32.57 (39.97)
 11 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD              2:32.55    2:33.44    6  
                  34.71     1:14.84 (40.13)     1:54.69 (39.85)     2:33.44 (38.75)
 12 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               2:15.37Y   2:33.73    5  
                  34.99     1:13.41 (38.42)     1:54.22 (40.81)     2:33.73 (39.51)
 13 Spragg, Benjamin G        12 CAA-MD               2:19.24Y   2:35.27    4  
                  34.72     1:13.88 (39.16)     1:54.85 (40.97)     2:35.27 (40.42)
 14 Wittholz, Jack W          12 CAA-MD               2:17.83Y   2:35.84    3  
                  35.76     1:15.43 (39.67)     1:56.81 (41.38)     2:35.84 (39.03)
 15 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD        2:38.00    2:36.31    2  
                  34.73     1:13.86 (39.13)     1:56.43 (42.57)     2:36.31 (39.88)
 16 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   12 BAAC-MD              2:43.65    2:36.96    1  
                  35.22     1:15.21 (39.99)     1:57.39 (42.18)     2:36.96 (39.57)
 17 Stein, Jonah C            11 Retrievers-MD        2:17.93Y   2:38.31  
                  36.45     1:18.23 (41.78)     1:59.10 (40.87)     2:38.31 (39.21)
 18 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV              2:44.13    2:38.66  
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)     1:57.62 (41.29)     2:38.66 (41.04)
 19 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV              2:20.53Y   2:39.41  
                  35.90     1:16.55 (40.65)     1:58.73 (42.18)     2:39.41 (40.68)
 20 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV              2:15.21Y   2:39.43  
                  34.75     1:15.97 (41.22)     1:58.17 (42.20)     2:39.43 (41.26)
 21 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               2:23.94Y   2:40.99  
                  36.74     1:18.55 (41.81)     2:02.40 (43.85)     2:40.99 (38.59)
 22 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               2:22.44Y   2:42.41  
                  35.23     1:15.68 (40.45)     2:00.08 (44.40)     2:42.41 (42.33)
 23 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               2:42.23    2:42.99  
                  36.80     1:18.75 (41.95)     2:01.02 (42.27)     2:42.99 (41.97)
 24 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                2:41.72    2:43.48  
                  36.54     1:16.64 (40.10)     2:00.81 (44.17)     2:43.48 (42.67)
 25 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD               2:23.95Y   2:43.50  
                  35.90     1:16.58 (40.68)     2:00.89 (44.31)     2:43.50 (42.61)
 26 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD        2:24.73Y   2:43.54  
                  37.38     1:19.65 (42.27)     2:03.89 (44.24)     2:43.54 (39.65)
 27 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              2:16.99Y   2:44.61  
                  36.25     1:18.44 (42.19)     2:02.32 (43.88)     2:44.61 (42.29)
 28 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV              2:20.89Y   2:45.08  
                  36.09     1:18.23 (42.14)     2:02.69 (44.46)     2:45.08 (42.39)
 29 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        2:23.55Y   2:45.61  
                  38.00     1:20.84 (42.84)     2:05.05 (44.21)     2:45.61 (40.56)
 30 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                2:22.08Y   2:46.23  
                  38.03     1:20.33 (42.30)     2:03.87 (43.54)     2:46.23 (42.36)
 31 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        2:18.92Y   2:47.58  
                  36.62     1:18.85 (42.23)     2:04.17 (45.32)     2:47.58 (43.41)
 32 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              2:25.07Y   2:48.99  
                  39.69     1:23.18 (43.49)     2:07.20 (44.02)     2:48.99 (41.79)
 33 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV              2:28.35Y   2:49.19  
                  38.25     1:20.60 (42.35)     2:05.54 (44.94)     2:49.19 (43.65)
 34 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV              3:08.81    2:50.83  
                  38.61     1:24.17 (45.56)     2:08.35 (44.18)     2:50.83 (42.48)
 35 Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD               2:52.37    2:51.70  
                  38.24     1:21.83 (43.59)     2:08.51 (46.68)     2:51.70 (43.19)
 36 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV              3:07.15    2:52.22  
                  38.11     1:22.01 (43.90)     2:09.38 (47.37)     2:52.22 (42.84)
 37 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              2:50.79    2:53.94  
                  40.53     1:28.31 (47.78)     2:16.02 (47.71)     2:53.94 (37.92)
 38 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              2:53.29    2:54.39  
                  40.20     1:25.38 (45.18)     2:10.69 (45.31)     2:54.39 (43.70)
 39 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               3:40.56    3:00.45  
                  40.22     1:26.90 (46.68)     2:15.41 (48.51)     3:00.45 (45.04)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV              2:09.51    2:12.92   20  
                  29.50     1:03.17 (33.67)     1:38.02 (34.85)     2:12.92 (34.90)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   14 GBSA-MD              2:19.01    2:16.69   17  
                  31.89     1:06.45 (34.56)     1:41.59 (35.14)     2:16.69 (35.10)
  3 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD               2:10.78    2:17.59   16  
                  31.84     1:06.75 (34.91)     1:42.52 (35.77)     2:17.59 (35.07)
  4 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               2:19.36    2:19.82   15  
                  33.22     1:08.77 (35.55)     1:44.28 (35.51)     2:19.82 (35.54)
  5 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              2:18.40    2:20.23   14  
                  32.73     1:08.57 (35.84)     1:44.93 (36.36)     2:20.23 (35.30)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI         2:22.61    2:21.88   13  
                  32.90     1:09.49 (36.59)     1:45.81 (36.32)     2:21.88 (36.07)
  7 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                1:59.85Y   2:22.78   12  
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)     1:45.40 (38.35)     2:22.78 (37.38)
  8 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               2:18.43    2:23.34   11  
                  32.15     1:08.63 (36.48)     1:45.70 (37.07)     2:23.34 (37.64)
  9 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              2:26.58    2:23.50    9  
                  33.75     1:09.73 (35.98)     1:46.29 (36.56)     2:23.50 (37.21)
 10 Jankovich, Alexis         13 TAC-NJ               2:01.93Y   2:25.03    7  
                  33.26     1:10.43 (37.17)     1:48.05 (37.62)     2:25.03 (36.98)
 11 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               2:27.60    2:26.38    6  
                  33.19     1:10.18 (36.99)     1:48.03 (37.85)     2:26.38 (38.35)
 12 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              2:21.03    2:26.64    5  
                  34.14     1:11.20 (37.06)     1:48.97 (37.77)     2:26.64 (37.67)
 13 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               2:28.38    2:26.76    4  
                  34.27     1:11.36 (37.09)     1:49.84 (38.48)     2:26.76 (36.92)
 14 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:08.91Y   2:26.96    3  
                  34.40     1:12.41 (38.01)     1:50.45 (38.04)     2:26.96 (36.51)
 15 Cashman, Kelsey M         14 BVA-MD               2:03.71Y   2:27.09    2  
                  33.52     1:10.52 (37.00)     1:49.49 (38.97)     2:27.09 (37.60)
 16 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               2:21.34    2:27.19    1  
                  34.73     1:11.70 (36.97)     1:50.20 (38.50)     2:27.19 (36.99)
 17 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               2:07.66Y   2:27.22  
                  34.81     1:12.22 (37.41)     1:50.08 (37.86)     2:27.22 (37.14)
 18 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               2:06.45Y   2:27.24  
                  34.02     1:11.32 (37.30)     1:49.65 (38.33)     2:27.24 (37.59)
 19 Kuhaneck, Emma M          13 CBAC-MD              2:25.69    2:27.32  
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)     1:50.51 (37.75)     2:27.32 (36.81)
 20 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              2:20.51    2:27.43  
                  34.61     1:11.65 (37.04)     1:50.41 (38.76)     2:27.43 (37.02)
 21 Trout, Makena H           13 CAA-MD               2:09.79Y   2:27.64  
                  35.02     1:12.44 (37.42)     1:50.63 (38.19)     2:27.64 (37.01)
 22 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               2:22.39    2:27.76  
                  33.55     1:09.57 (36.02)     1:48.35 (38.78)     2:27.76 (39.41)
 23 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               2:24.24    2:28.65  
                  34.28     1:11.93 (37.65)     1:50.40 (38.47)     2:28.65 (38.25)
 24 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:07.61Y   2:28.67  
                  34.01     1:10.90 (36.89)     1:50.66 (39.76)     2:28.67 (38.01)
 25 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              2:22.04    2:29.16  
                  33.71     1:11.67 (37.96)     1:50.77 (39.10)     2:29.16 (38.39)
 26 DeMaio, Nicole M          14 SPY-MD               2:08.56Y   2:29.42  
                  34.38     1:12.84 (38.46)     1:51.64 (38.80)     2:29.42 (37.78)
 27 Melchionni, Maddie H      14 MAS-MD               2:09.17Y   2:29.59  
                  34.33     1:12.31 (37.98)     1:51.44 (39.13)     2:29.59 (38.15)
 28 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:10.89Y   2:29.73  
                  35.29     1:13.94 (38.65)     1:52.22 (38.28)     2:29.73 (37.51)
 29 Sowers, Isabelle H        14 NCAP-PV              2:27.79    2:29.95  
                  34.59     1:12.16 (37.57)     1:51.68 (39.52)     2:29.95 (38.27)
 30 Bianchi, Sophia G         14 NCAP-PV              2:03.22Y   2:30.33  
                  33.92     1:11.12 (37.20)     1:50.64 (39.52)     2:30.33 (39.69)
 31 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               2:25.08    2:30.59  
                  34.93     1:14.11 (39.18)     1:52.73 (38.62)     2:30.59 (37.86)
 32 Bowser, Claire M          14 NAAC-MD              2:29.79    2:30.98  
                  33.63     1:11.67 (38.04)     1:51.11 (39.44)     2:30.98 (39.87)
 33 Catrambone, Lizzie E      14 BAAC-MD              2:26.60    2:31.52  
                  34.84     1:12.90 (38.06)     1:52.05 (39.15)     2:31.52 (39.47)
 34 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               2:10.17Y   2:31.59  
                  35.43     1:14.77 (39.34)     1:54.84 (40.07)     2:31.59 (36.75)
 35 Troy, Allison E           14 SPY-MD               2:10.01Y   2:31.60  
                  34.41     1:13.17 (38.76)     1:52.27 (39.10)     2:31.60 (39.33)
 36 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              2:22.74    2:31.95  
                  35.27     1:13.16 (37.89)     1:52.95 (39.79)     2:31.95 (39.00)
 37 Jankovich, Anna           13 TAC-NJ               2:11.51Y   2:32.15  
                  35.76     1:15.89 (40.13)     1:55.86 (39.97)     2:32.15 (36.29)
 38 Morgan, Grace E           13 NCAP-PV              2:10.94Y   2:32.50  
                  35.59     1:15.35 (39.76)     1:55.38 (40.03)     2:32.50 (37.12)
 39 McArthur, Becca M         13 CAA-MD               2:10.72Y   2:33.17  
                  34.29     1:12.69 (38.40)     1:53.06 (40.37)     2:33.17 (40.11)
 40 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               2:11.14Y   2:33.68  
                  34.78     1:14.37 (39.59)     1:55.14 (40.77)     2:33.68 (38.54)
 41 Snyder, Alexandra M       13 CAA-MD               2:11.71Y   2:33.72  
                  34.66     1:13.88 (39.22)     1:54.20 (40.32)     2:33.72 (39.52)
 42 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              2:09.86Y   2:34.20  
                  35.53     1:14.79 (39.26)     1:54.50 (39.71)     2:34.20 (39.70)
 43 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD               2:11.71Y   2:34.91  
                  35.11     1:13.24 (38.13)     1:55.09 (41.85)     2:34.91 (39.82)
 44 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               2:24.56    2:35.95  
                  36.56     1:16.16 (39.60)     1:56.88 (40.72)     2:35.95 (39.07)
 45 Manseur, Maryem           14 Retrievers-MD        2:07.67Y   2:35.98  
                  36.08     1:14.91 (38.83)     1:56.92 (42.01)     2:35.98 (39.06)
 46 Scott, Laura E            14 CBAC-MD              2:09.89Y   2:35.99  
                  37.32     1:16.14 (38.82)     1:56.98 (40.84)     2:35.99 (39.01)
 47 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               2:08.37Y   2:37.34  
                  34.03     1:12.94 (38.91)     1:54.75 (41.81)     2:37.34 (42.59)
 48 Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              2:10.78Y   2:38.17  
                  35.27     1:15.39 (40.12)     1:57.34 (41.95)     2:38.17 (40.83)
 49 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ               2:16.98Y   2:39.64  
                  35.72     1:15.57 (39.85)     1:57.38 (41.81)     2:39.64 (42.26)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagayev, Andrey           14 IA-MR                2:14.23    2:05.92   20  
                  28.25     1:00.38 (32.13)     1:33.50 (33.12)     2:05.92 (32.42)
  2 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              2:13.89    2:07.60   17  
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:35.70 (33.27)     2:07.60 (31.90)
  3 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               2:13.70    2:07.90   16  
                  28.87     1:00.45 (31.58)     1:34.11 (33.66)     2:07.90 (33.79)
  4 Bitz, Colin A             13 EST-MD               2:09.98    2:08.01   15  
                  30.27     1:02.87 (32.60)     1:36.43 (33.56)     2:08.01 (31.58)
  5 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              1:53.41Y   2:08.24   14  
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)     1:35.28 (33.00)     2:08.24 (32.96)
  6 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               2:08.94    2:11.11   13  
                  28.94     1:01.64 (32.70)     1:35.80 (34.16)     2:11.11 (35.31)
  7 Lee, Hoseok M             14 EST-MD               2:15.50    2:11.42   12  
                  29.77     1:02.87 (33.10)     1:36.98 (34.11)     2:11.42 (34.44)
  8 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              2:15.16    2:13.23   11  
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)     1:39.53 (35.10)     2:13.23 (33.70)
  9 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               2:16.36    2:13.44    9  
                  31.49     1:05.29 (33.80)     1:40.30 (35.01)     2:13.44 (33.14)
 10 Zou, Matthew Y            14 CAA-MD               2:17.78    2:15.22    7  
                  30.40     1:04.08 (33.68)     1:39.83 (35.75)     2:15.22 (35.39)
 11 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:20.58    2:17.02    6  
                  32.00     1:06.91 (34.91)     1:43.20 (36.29)     2:17.02 (33.82)
 12 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               2:21.27    2:17.05    5  
                  32.32     1:07.63 (35.31)     1:43.08 (35.45)     2:17.05 (33.97)
 13 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               2:18.55    2:17.33    4  
                  30.76     1:05.79 (35.03)     1:42.01 (36.22)     2:17.33 (35.32)
 14 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              1:55.56Y   2:17.62    3  
                  32.30     1:07.21 (34.91)     1:42.62 (35.41)     2:17.62 (35.00)
 15 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              2:18.91    2:18.03    2  
                  31.89     1:07.27 (35.38)     1:43.99 (36.72)     2:18.03 (34.04)
 16 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              1:57.82Y   2:18.21    1  
                  31.73     1:06.21 (34.48)     1:42.78 (36.57)     2:18.21 (35.43)
 17 Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              1:53.72Y   2:18.67  
                  30.47     1:05.61 (35.14)     1:43.08 (37.47)     2:18.67 (35.59)
 18 Maranto, Nick A           13 NCAP-PV              1:57.54Y   2:18.99  
                  31.56     1:06.94 (35.38)     1:43.32 (36.38)     2:18.99 (35.67)
 19 Sorensen, Alexander J     14 MAS-MD               1:58.50Y   2:19.32  
                  31.72     1:06.93 (35.21)     1:43.01 (36.08)     2:19.32 (36.31)
 20 Lao, Gabriel J            13 NCAP-PV              2:21.38    2:20.51  
                  32.67     1:08.60 (35.93)     1:45.69 (37.09)     2:20.51 (34.82)
 21 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               2:20.46    2:20.89  
                  31.84     1:07.40 (35.56)     1:44.31 (36.91)     2:20.89 (36.58)
 22 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               1:57.16Y   2:22.31  
                  32.16     1:08.94 (36.78)     1:47.76 (38.82)     2:22.31 (34.55)
 23 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   14 CAA-MD               2:01.93Y   2:22.34  
                  32.38     1:09.01 (36.63)     1:46.39 (37.38)     2:22.34 (35.95)
 24 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:00.35Y   2:22.47  
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)     1:49.61 (37.74)     2:22.47 (32.86)
 25 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               2:18.20    2:23.56  
                  31.78     1:08.05 (36.27)     1:45.83 (37.78)     2:23.56 (37.73)
 26 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               1:59.92Y   2:23.63  
                  31.86     1:07.50 (35.64)     1:45.46 (37.96)     2:23.63 (38.17)
 27 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              2:02.46Y   2:23.84  
                  31.60     1:08.18 (36.58)     1:46.50 (38.32)     2:23.84 (37.34)
 28 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              2:02.27Y   2:24.30  
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)     1:46.86 (38.06)     2:24.30 (37.44)
 29 Shen, Alex M              14 NCAP-PV              1:58.57Y   2:24.36  
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)     1:46.93 (39.03)     2:24.36 (37.43)
 30 Nguyen, Alan N            13 BAAC-MD              1:59.00Y   2:26.22  
                  32.24     1:09.51 (37.27)     1:47.73 (38.22)     2:26.22 (38.49)
 31 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               2:22.34    2:28.72  
                  32.12     1:08.89 (36.77)     1:48.23 (39.34)     2:28.72 (40.49)
 32 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               2:43.02    2:28.87  
                  33.68     1:11.18 (37.50)     1:51.67 (40.49)     2:28.87 (37.20)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runnels, Aris D           12 NCAP-PV                30.07      30.92   20  
  2 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD                 35.12      31.63   17  
  3 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD                34.09      31.73   16  
  4 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD                33.30      32.14   15  
  5 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD                33.48      32.96   14  
  6 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD                35.45      34.08   13  
  7 Van Dyke, Olivia S        12 BAAC-MD                34.46      34.14   12  
  8 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI           35.62      34.51   11  
  9 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                36.98      34.63    9  
 10 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD                 35.83      34.65    7  
 11 Onyenorah, Dakota C       11 Retrievers-MD          37.20      34.71    6  
 12 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                31.04Y     35.36    5  
 13 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD                29.89Y     35.47    4  
 14 Rothrock, Jessie L        12 CAA-MD                 36.31      35.48    3  
 15 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD          36.31      35.70    2  
 16 Chan, Hannah Z            12 BAAC-MD                32.14Y     35.83    1  
 17 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                32.31Y     35.92  
 18 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD                 30.72Y     35.96  
 19 Wong, Melinda J           12 NCAP-PV                33.63      36.09  
 20 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD                 31.41Y     36.30  
 21 Robey, Isabel A           12 NCAP-PV                38.71      36.49  
 22 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD                38.16      36.52  
 23 Troy, Amelia C            12 SPY-MD                 37.14      36.63  
 24 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                38.26      36.69  
 25 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                38.32      36.74  
 26 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD                 31.65Y     37.09  
 27 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                36.11      37.11  
 28 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                34.22Y     37.16  
 29 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                35.69      37.37  
 30 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                33.29Y     37.40  
 31 Corley, Sydney G          11 CAA-MD                 33.09Y     37.53  
 32 Raley, Savannah P         12 CBAC-MD                38.53      37.65  
 33 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV                33.31Y     37.71  
 34 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                32.54Y     37.73  
 35 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                43.12      37.80  
 36 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD                 33.85Y     37.89  
 37 Zulla, Olivia M           12 TAC-NJ                 33.44Y     37.96  
 38 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                32.32Y     38.00  
 38 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD                37.09      38.00  
 40 Mastropaolo, Jillian R    12 NCAP-PV                32.81Y     38.11  
 41 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  34.53Y     38.42  
 42 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD                49.89      38.47  
 43 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD                 33.19Y     38.51  
 44 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV                44.10      38.59  
 45 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD                 38.60      38.62  
 46 Rizzi, Mia E              12 TAC-NJ                 32.87Y     38.69  
 47 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD          37.82      39.13  
 48 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     11 Retrievers-MD          38.26      39.16  
 49 Nguyen, Angelina M        12 NCAP-PV                43.37      39.23  
 50 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 34.77Y     39.34  
 51 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ                 33.42Y     39.37  
 52 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                57.46      39.48  
 53 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 41.30      39.80  
 54 Carpenter, Macy C         11 BVA-MD                 34.24Y     40.06  
 55 Smith, April E            12 CAA-MD                 34.00Y     40.76  
 56 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                43.51      41.05  
 57 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD                41.52      41.17  
 58 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD                46.68      41.52  
 59 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                40.27      41.86  
 60 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD                 57.54      42.26  
 61 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD                44.30      42.35  
 62 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV                57.53      42.46  
 63 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                40.09      43.48  
 64 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                50.60      43.82  
 65 Patten, Brooke A          12 NCAP-PV                42.79Y     44.19  
 66 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD                 47.84      45.86  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          11 NCAP-PV                33.80      31.75   20  
  2 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD                 34.00      31.83   17  
  3 May, Tyler M              12 CAA-MD                 34.98      32.90   16  
  4 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                  33.80      33.19   15  
  5 Pianoto, Matthew E        12 NCAP-PV                36.13      33.77   14  
  6 Spragg, Benjamin G        12 CAA-MD                 35.29      33.89   13  
  7 Gillespie, AJ J           12 SPY-MD                 35.33      34.00   12  
  8 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD                35.48      34.03   11  
  9 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV                33.83      34.18    9  
 10 Pham, Vincent Q           12 Retrievers-MD          31.75Y     35.32    7  
 11 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                36.55      35.82    6  
 12 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD          37.10      35.90    5  
 13 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD                35.70      36.47    4  
 14 Veeck, Holden R           11 Retrievers-MD          36.39      36.56    3  
 15 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV                31.35Y     36.86    2  
 16 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV                37.22      37.33    1  
 17 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                39.17      37.62  
 18 Boyd, Tristan A           11 NCAP-PV                37.97      37.82  
 19 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV                33.61Y     38.00  
 20 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV                41.41      38.28  
 21 Umidi, Thomas N           12 SPY-MD                 32.92Y     38.46  
 22 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV                51.17      39.51  
 23 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV                50.22      39.59  
 24 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   12 BAAC-MD                32.01Y     39.63  
 25 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD          40.77      40.23  
 26 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                32.80Y     40.27  
 27 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                46.75      41.24  
 28 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  34.15Y     41.25  
 29 Vahlsing, Joshua J        11 Retrievers-MD          44.96      41.42  
 30 Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD                 33.99Y     41.46  
 31 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          45.35      44.61  
 32 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV              1:02.76      45.13  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD               1:04.91    1:07.11   20  
                  31.39     1:07.11 (35.72)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   14 GBSA-MD              1:09.66    1:08.20   17  
                  31.93     1:08.20 (36.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               1:04.42    1:08.53   16  
                  32.52     1:08.53 (36.01)                                        
  4 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV              1:13.41    1:11.51   15  
                  33.67     1:11.51 (37.84)                                        
  5 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              1:08.42    1:11.85   14  
                  32.57     1:11.85 (39.28)                                        
  6 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              1:12.80    1:12.48   13  
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:11.45    1:12.71   12  
                  33.49     1:12.71 (39.22)                                        
  8 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD               1:13.66    1:12.81   11  
                  33.82     1:12.81 (38.99)                                        
  9 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              1:14.76    1:13.10    9  
                  35.39     1:13.10 (37.71)                                        
 10 Kuhaneck, Emma M          13 CBAC-MD              1:09.48    1:14.47    7  
                  34.47     1:14.47 (40.00)                                        
 11 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV              1:01.65Y   1:14.77    6  
                  35.29     1:14.77 (39.48)                                        
 12 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI         1:05.48Y   1:15.25    5  
                  35.29     1:15.25 (39.96)                                        
 13 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               1:06.26Y   1:15.86    4  
                  35.96     1:15.86 (39.90)                                        
 14 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                1:03.47Y   1:16.55    3  
                  35.17     1:16.55 (41.38)                                        
 15 Sowers, Isabelle H        14 NCAP-PV              1:03.60Y   1:16.87    2  
                  35.67     1:16.87 (41.20)                                        
 16 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              1:15.47    1:17.02    1  
                  35.70     1:17.02 (41.32)                                        
 17 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD               1:03.35Y   1:17.19  
                  34.80     1:17.19 (42.39)                                        
 18 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               1:13.96    1:17.43  
                  35.88     1:17.43 (41.55)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:06.37Y   1:18.11  
                  35.00     1:18.11 (43.11)                                        
 20 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               1:15.74    1:18.45  
                  36.32     1:18.45 (42.13)                                        
 21 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       14 NCAP-PV              1:04.76Y   1:18.62  
                  38.25     1:18.62 (40.37)                                        
 22 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               1:22.09    1:19.23  
                  37.09     1:19.23 (42.14)                                        
 23 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV              1:06.17Y   1:19.36  
                  37.63     1:19.36 (41.73)                                        
 24 Bowser, Claire M          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.72Y   1:19.96  
                  35.88     1:19.96 (44.08)                                        
 25 Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD              1:05.23Y   1:20.06  
                  37.41     1:20.06 (42.65)                                        
 26 Troy, Allison E           14 SPY-MD               1:05.61Y   1:20.38  
                  37.15     1:20.38 (43.23)                                        
 27 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               1:19.23    1:21.02  
                  37.45     1:21.02 (43.57)                                        
 28 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      14 NCAP-PV              1:04.03Y   1:21.14  
                  37.74     1:21.14 (43.40)                                        
 29 Jankovich, Anna           13 TAC-NJ               1:21.51    1:21.46  
                  36.90     1:21.46 (44.56)                                        
 30 Manseur, Maryem           14 Retrievers-MD        1:05.67Y   1:22.17  
                  38.37     1:22.17 (43.80)                                        
 31 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               1:17.72    1:24.38  
                  39.47     1:24.38 (44.91)                                        
 32 Bianchi, Sophia G         14 NCAP-PV              1:04.77Y   1:24.60  
 33 Jankovich, Alexis         13 TAC-NJ               1:07.77Y   1:25.64  
                  38.82     1:25.64 (46.82)                                        
 34 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               1:27.25    1:27.29  
                  39.45     1:27.29 (47.84)                                        
 35 Simpson, Rylee B          14 NCAP-PV              1:04.07Y   1:27.36  
                  39.79     1:27.36 (47.57)                                        
 36 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               1:19.13    1:28.42  
                  40.76     1:28.42 (47.66)                                        
 37 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD              1:39.51    1:28.86  
                  42.33     1:28.86 (46.53)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               1:03.60    1:04.69   20  
                  30.16     1:04.69 (34.53)                                        
  2 Dagayev, Andrey           14 IA-MR                1:00.46Y   1:05.39   17  
                  30.56     1:05.39 (34.83)                                        
  3 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              1:05.95    1:05.89   16  
                  31.48     1:05.89 (34.41)                                        
  4 Bitz, Colin A             13 EST-MD               1:07.60    1:06.00   15  
                  31.24     1:06.00 (34.76)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               1:05.47    1:06.36   14  
                  30.65     1:06.36 (35.71)                                        
  6 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD                56.59Y   1:06.83   13  
                  32.15     1:06.83 (34.68)                                        
  7 Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              1:04.74    1:08.28   12  
                  31.94     1:08.28 (36.34)                                        
  8 Lee, Hoseok M             14 EST-MD               1:08.89    1:08.80   11  
                  31.75     1:08.80 (37.05)                                        
  9 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ                 59.63Y   1:09.57    9  
                  33.56     1:09.57 (36.01)                                        
 10 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               1:01.39Y   1:09.92    7  
                  33.76     1:09.92 (36.16)                                        
 11 Lao, Gabriel J            13 NCAP-PV              1:09.20    1:10.71    6  
                  32.86     1:10.71 (37.85)                                        
 12 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV                57.84Y   1:10.72    5  
                  32.57     1:10.72 (38.15)                                        
 13 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               1:00.51Y   1:11.42    4  
                  33.46     1:11.42 (37.96)                                        
 14 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              1:10.14    1:11.44    3  
                  33.85     1:11.44 (37.59)                                        
 15 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   14 CAA-MD               1:00.07Y   1:12.05    2  
                  31.83     1:12.05 (40.22)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Alan N            13 BAAC-MD                59.78Y   1:14.01    1  
                  34.18     1:14.01 (39.83)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               1:13.15    1:14.89  
                  34.90     1:14.89 (39.99)                                        
 18 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               1:31.91    1:16.69  
                  35.59     1:16.69 (41.10)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              1:16.38    1:11.33   20  
                  34.12     1:11.33 (37.21)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI         1:17.50    1:11.34   17  
                  35.15     1:11.34 (36.19)                                        
  3 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD              1:23.46    1:15.37   16  
                  37.41     1:15.37 (37.96)                                        
  4 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD               1:20.36    1:15.96   15  
                  36.93     1:15.96 (39.03)                                        
  5 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              1:16.00    1:16.46   14  
                  37.65     1:16.46 (38.81)                                        
  6 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               1:21.39    1:16.97   13  
                  36.67     1:16.97 (40.30)                                        
  7 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              1:20.65    1:17.97   12  
                  38.54     1:17.97 (39.43)                                        
  8 Van Dyke, Olivia S        12 BAAC-MD              1:15.26    1:18.48   11  
                  37.36     1:18.48 (41.12)                                        
  9 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD              1:26.71    1:18.85    9  
                  38.31     1:18.85 (40.54)                                        
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:19.30    7  
                  38.21     1:19.30 (41.09)                                        
 11 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD               1:19.91    1:19.36    6  
                  39.77     1:19.36 (39.59)                                        
 12 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD              1:22.66    1:19.44    5  
                  38.32     1:19.44 (41.12)                                        
 13 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              1:21.48    1:19.61    4  
                  39.85     1:19.61 (39.76)                                        
 14 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD               1:07.02Y   1:19.69    3  
                  39.25     1:19.69 (40.44)                                        
 15 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD              1:22.48    1:19.81    2  
                  38.67     1:19.81 (41.14)                                        
 16 Onyenorah, Dakota C       11 Retrievers-MD        1:21.63    1:20.68    1  
                  38.81     1:20.68 (41.87)                                        
 17 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:23.73    1:20.74  
                  38.96     1:20.74 (41.78)                                        
 18 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:07.84Y   1:21.29  
                  39.09     1:21.29 (42.20)                                        
 18 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               1:08.43Y   1:21.29  
                  38.91     1:21.29 (42.38)                                        
 20 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:11.32Y   1:21.79  
                  39.94     1:21.79 (41.85)                                        
 21 Amsler, Kendall F         12 BAAC-MD              1:28.13    1:22.05  
                  39.03     1:22.05 (43.02)                                        
 22 Raley, Savannah P         12 CBAC-MD              1:24.98    1:22.37  
                  39.97     1:22.37 (42.40)                                        
 23 Smith, April E            12 CAA-MD               1:28.04    1:22.39  
                  39.99     1:22.39 (42.40)                                        
 24 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:24.89    1:22.66  
                  41.02     1:22.66 (41.64)                                        
 25 Scanlon, Colleen A        12 TAC-NJ               1:12.24Y   1:22.99  
                  39.36     1:22.99 (43.63)                                        
 26 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:26.89    1:23.08  
                  40.40     1:23.08 (42.68)                                        
 27 Corley, Sydney G          11 CAA-MD               1:09.04Y   1:23.27  
                  40.92     1:23.27 (42.35)                                        
 28 Tarzian, Ava L            12 TAC-NJ               1:11.48Y   1:23.28  
                  41.53     1:23.28 (41.75)                                        
 29 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                1:18.60Y   1:23.29  
                  40.84     1:23.29 (42.45)                                        
 30 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               1:10.02Y   1:23.31  
                  41.40     1:23.31 (41.91)                                        
 31 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              1:27.72    1:23.85  
                  41.44     1:23.85 (42.41)                                        
 32 Rizzi, Mia E              12 TAC-NJ               1:09.81Y   1:23.98  
                  40.49     1:23.98 (43.49)                                        
 33 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:26.70    1:24.11  
                  41.31     1:24.11 (42.80)                                        
 34 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD               1:28.04    1:24.74  
                  42.19     1:24.74 (42.55)                                        
 35 Malone, Maggie B          11 Retrievers-MD        1:30.61    1:24.76  
                  42.02     1:24.76 (42.74)                                        
 36 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:12.64Y   1:24.77  
                  40.96     1:24.77 (43.81)                                        
 37 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:14.55Y   1:25.00  
                  41.95     1:25.00 (43.05)                                        
 38 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:12.36Y   1:26.10  
                  41.87     1:26.10 (44.23)                                        
 39 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD              1:15.02Y   1:26.44  
                  42.91     1:26.44 (43.53)                                        
 40 Troy, Amelia C            12 SPY-MD               1:24.03    1:26.97  
                  42.06     1:26.97 (44.91)                                        
 41 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:27.54    1:27.21  
                  42.54     1:27.21 (44.67)                                        
 42 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:17.24Y   1:27.31  
                  44.07     1:27.31 (43.24)                                        
 43 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               1:14.87Y   1:27.37  
                  41.97     1:27.37 (45.40)                                        
 44 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              1:15.25Y   1:27.61  
                  43.05     1:27.61 (44.56)                                        
 45 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               1:29.82    1:27.63  
                  42.55     1:27.63 (45.08)                                        
 46 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:36.45    1:27.88  
                  42.55     1:27.88 (45.33)                                        
 46 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD               1:14.38Y   1:27.88  
                  42.81     1:27.88 (45.07)                                        
 48 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:14.59Y   1:28.09  
                  43.27     1:28.09 (44.82)                                        
 49 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               1:18.08Y   1:28.53  
                  43.82     1:28.53 (44.71)                                        
 50 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:28.62    1:28.66  
                  45.00     1:28.66 (43.66)                                        
 51 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD              1:23.91    1:28.74  
                  44.89     1:28.74 (43.85)                                        
 52 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD               1:19.36Y   1:29.87  
                  44.17     1:29.87 (45.70)                                        
 53 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV              1:13.26Y   1:30.16  
                  45.30     1:30.16 (44.86)                                        
 54 Zulla, Olivia M           12 TAC-NJ               1:14.69Y   1:30.23  
                  43.96     1:30.23 (46.27)                                        
 55 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               1:17.63Y   1:30.30  
                  44.56     1:30.30 (45.74)                                        
 56 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:19.46Y   1:30.37  
                  44.05     1:30.37 (46.32)                                        
 57 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV              1:42.45    1:30.55  
                  42.64     1:30.55 (47.91)                                        
 58 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV              1:15.89Y   1:30.74  
                  43.48     1:30.74 (47.26)                                        
 59 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:17.98Y   1:31.03  
                  44.62     1:31.03 (46.41)                                        
 60 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               1:19.00Y   1:31.31  
                  45.90     1:31.31 (45.41)                                        
 61 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              1:33.38    1:31.47  
 62 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               1:18.29Y   1:32.04  
                  45.01     1:32.04 (47.03)                                        
 63 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               1:30.48    1:32.33  
                  44.50     1:32.33 (47.83)                                        
 64 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:18.73Y   1:32.42  
                  44.61     1:32.42 (47.81)                                        
 65 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:17.12Y   1:33.33  
                  45.26     1:33.33 (48.07)                                        
 66 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               1:21.32Y   1:33.96  
                  45.27     1:33.96 (48.69)                                        
 67 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD        1:19.13Y   1:34.79  
                  46.77     1:34.79 (48.02)                                        
 68 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD              1:17.01Y   1:38.51  
                  48.37     1:38.51 (50.14)                                        
 -- Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD               1:46.69         DQ  
                  46.25          DQ (45.35)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Richard W             12 CAA-MD               1:16.42    1:12.31   20  
                  35.53     1:12.31 (36.78)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD               1:19.02    1:15.11   17  
                  36.31     1:15.11 (38.80)                                        
  3 Spragg, Benjamin G        12 CAA-MD               1:27.31    1:19.10   16  
                  38.65     1:19.10 (40.45)                                        
  4 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              1:25.39    1:19.72   15  
                  38.53     1:19.72 (41.19)                                        
  5 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD              1:22.33    1:20.17   14  
                  39.71     1:20.17 (40.46)                                        
  6 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV              1:26.99    1:20.49   13  
                  39.54     1:20.49 (40.95)                                        
  7 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD               1:11.88Y   1:21.37   12  
  8 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.38    1:22.18   11  
                  40.35     1:22.18 (41.83)                                        
  9 May, Tyler M              12 CAA-MD               1:27.28    1:22.37    9  
                  40.37     1:22.37 (42.00)                                        
 10 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD               1:21.21    1:22.57    7  
                  39.89     1:22.57 (42.68)                                        
 11 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV              1:19.59    1:22.95    6  
                  40.03     1:22.95 (42.92)                                        
 12 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV              1:10.82Y   1:23.19    5  
                  41.06     1:23.19 (42.13)                                        
 13 Wittholz, Jack W          12 CAA-MD               1:10.31Y   1:23.29    4  
                  40.81     1:23.29 (42.48)                                        
 14 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:27.22    1:23.75    3  
                  40.56     1:23.75 (43.19)                                        
 15 Stein, Jonah C            11 Retrievers-MD        1:13.59Y   1:24.61    2  
                  41.92     1:24.61 (42.69)                                        
 16 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:12.64Y   1:25.08    1  
                  40.83     1:25.08 (44.25)                                        
 17 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               1:28.75    1:25.82  
                  41.88     1:25.82 (43.94)                                        
 18 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV              1:29.18    1:25.85  
                  41.85     1:25.85 (44.00)                                        
 19 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:27.16    1:25.93  
                  41.89     1:25.93 (44.04)                                        
 20 Veeck, Holden R           11 Retrievers-MD        1:23.30    1:26.72  
                  42.47     1:26.72 (44.25)                                        
 21 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               1:11.10Y   1:26.80  
                  42.60     1:26.80 (44.20)                                        
 22 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV              1:14.68Y   1:27.85  
                  43.23     1:27.85 (44.62)                                        
 23 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               1:13.00Y   1:28.91  
                  43.83     1:28.91 (45.08)                                        
 24 Vahlsing, Joshua J        11 Retrievers-MD        1:16.05Y   1:29.23  
                  43.87     1:29.23 (45.36)                                        
 25 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               1:16.47Y   1:29.31  
                  43.83     1:29.31 (45.48)                                        
 26 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:29.78    1:30.12  
                  43.16     1:30.12 (46.96)                                        
 27 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV              1:14.53Y   1:31.05  
                  44.26     1:31.05 (46.79)                                        
 28 Cashman, Connor J         11 BVA-MD               1:14.61Y   1:31.30  
                  43.65     1:31.30 (47.65)                                        
 29 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:33.11    1:32.30  
                  46.84     1:32.30 (45.46)                                        
 30 Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD               1:28.50    1:32.76  
                  46.77     1:32.76 (45.99)                                        
 31 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:17.05Y   1:32.90  
                  45.20     1:32.90 (47.70)                                        
 32 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   12 BAAC-MD              1:28.00    1:33.19  
                  46.57     1:33.19 (46.62)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:50.64    1:34.25  
                  45.90     1:34.25 (48.35)                                        
 34 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV              1:57.80    1:34.29  
                  46.14     1:34.29 (48.15)                                        
 35 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV              1:47.00    1:37.25  
                  47.26     1:37.25 (49.99)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               2:29.62    2:19.35   20  
                  32.58     1:07.42 (34.84)     1:43.67 (36.25)     2:19.35 (35.68)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               2:22.14    2:30.85   17  
                  36.60     1:14.91 (38.31)     1:53.38 (38.47)     2:30.85 (37.47)
  3 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD               2:37.12    2:33.56   16  
                  35.52     1:14.93 (39.41)     1:54.50 (39.57)     2:33.56 (39.06)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   14 GBSA-MD              2:37.50    2:35.96   15  
                  37.98     1:17.63 (39.65)     1:57.72 (40.09)     2:35.96 (38.24)
  5 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               2:27.15    2:36.27   14  
                  37.57     1:17.06 (39.49)     1:57.52 (40.46)     2:36.27 (38.75)
  6 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV              2:31.95    2:38.58   13  
                  37.62     1:17.53 (39.91)   2:38.58 (1:21.05)                    
  7 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD               2:38.60    2:38.84   12  
                  37.32     1:17.89 (40.57)     1:58.55 (40.66)     2:38.84 (40.29)
  8 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               2:16.58Y   2:39.50   11  
                  38.06     1:17.75 (39.69)     1:59.93 (42.18)     2:39.50 (39.57)
  9 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              2:42.01    2:39.57    9  
                  38.09     1:18.41 (40.32)     1:59.09 (40.68)     2:39.57 (40.48)
 10 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD               2:17.16Y   2:39.78    7  
                  39.27     1:18.89 (39.62)     2:00.09 (41.20)     2:39.78 (39.69)
 11 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD               2:40.73    2:40.48    6  
                  39.01     1:19.60 (40.59)     2:00.87 (41.27)     2:40.48 (39.61)
 12 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               2:17.66Y   2:41.23    5  
                  38.12     1:18.77 (40.65)     2:00.38 (41.61)     2:41.23 (40.85)
 13 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              2:43.46    2:42.28    4  
                  38.42     1:19.36 (40.94)     2:01.42 (42.06)     2:42.28 (40.86)
 14 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:19.85Y   2:42.38    3  
                  38.11     1:19.66 (41.55)     2:01.92 (42.26)     2:42.38 (40.46)
 15 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV              2:11.94Y   2:42.41    2  
                  39.97     1:20.98 (41.01)     2:02.72 (41.74)     2:42.41 (39.69)
 16 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               2:20.82Y   2:42.50    1  
                  38.72     1:20.34 (41.62)     2:01.63 (41.29)     2:42.50 (40.87)
 17 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                2:15.85Y   2:42.52  
                  38.06     1:18.51 (40.45)     2:00.59 (42.08)     2:42.52 (41.93)
 18 McArthur, Becca M         13 CAA-MD               2:20.76Y   2:45.51  
                  38.64     1:20.48 (41.84)     2:04.70 (44.22)     2:45.51 (40.81)
 19 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               2:38.75    2:46.58  
                  40.28     1:22.43 (42.15)     2:05.55 (43.12)     2:46.58 (41.03)
 20 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:20.36Y   2:46.94  
                  38.74     1:21.17 (42.43)     2:05.18 (44.01)     2:46.94 (41.76)
 21 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              2:20.75Y   2:48.03  
                  38.47     1:21.22 (42.75)     2:04.98 (43.76)     2:48.03 (43.05)
 22 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:44.06    2:48.12  
                  40.21     1:22.60 (42.39)     2:05.56 (42.96)     2:48.12 (42.56)
 23 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               2:22.71Y   2:48.44  
                  40.06     1:23.52 (43.46)     2:06.98 (43.46)     2:48.44 (41.46)
 24 Troy, Allison E           14 SPY-MD               2:43.88    2:48.52  
                  39.99     1:23.10 (43.11)     2:05.61 (42.51)     2:48.52 (42.91)
 25 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD               2:40.05    2:49.63  
                  37.91     1:18.71 (40.80)     2:03.46 (44.75)     2:49.63 (46.17)
 26 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               2:51.03    2:49.77  
                  39.66     1:22.52 (42.86)     2:07.27 (44.75)     2:49.77 (42.50)
 27 Melchionni, Maddie H      14 MAS-MD               2:21.57Y   2:49.82  
                  39.78     1:22.49 (42.71)     2:06.63 (44.14)     2:49.82 (43.19)
 28 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               2:47.15    2:51.24  
                  42.18     1:24.92 (42.74)     2:08.98 (44.06)     2:51.24 (42.26)
 29 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              2:45.03    2:51.56  
                  40.61     1:23.05 (42.44)     2:08.15 (45.10)     2:51.56 (43.41)
 30 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       14 NCAP-PV              2:19.75Y   2:52.37  
                  42.04     1:25.22 (43.18)     2:10.09 (44.87)     2:52.37 (42.28)
 31 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               2:42.20    2:54.07  
                  40.66     1:24.02 (43.36)     2:09.71 (45.69)     2:54.07 (44.36)
 32 Bianchi, Sophia G         14 NCAP-PV              2:44.99    2:54.29  
                  40.22     1:23.69 (43.47)     2:08.52 (44.83)     2:54.29 (45.77)
 33 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      14 NCAP-PV              2:16.87Y   2:54.81  
                  41.41     1:25.45 (44.04)     2:10.46 (45.01)     2:54.81 (44.35)
 34 Simpson, Rylee B          14 NCAP-PV              2:19.11Y   2:56.47  
                  41.19     1:26.79 (45.60)     2:11.51 (44.72)     2:56.47 (44.96)
 35 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ               2:38.65Y   2:58.88  
                  41.58     1:27.38 (45.80)     2:13.66 (46.28)     2:58.88 (45.22)
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:33.23         DQ  
                  36.41     1:16.48 (40.07)     1:57.07 (40.59)          DQ (40.54)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              2:29.90    2:21.76   20  
                  33.63     1:09.46 (35.83)     1:46.23 (36.77)     2:21.76 (35.53)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin S           14 Thrashers-NI         2:27.20    2:25.85   17  
                  34.27     1:11.09 (36.82)     1:48.76 (37.67)     2:25.85 (37.09)
  3 Bitz, Colin A             13 EST-MD               2:22.14    2:30.34   16  
                  35.41     1:13.40 (37.99)     1:53.06 (39.66)     2:30.34 (37.28)
  4 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               2:11.87Y   2:32.42   15  
                  36.36     1:15.12 (38.76)     1:54.31 (39.19)     2:32.42 (38.11)
  5 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:14.37Y   2:33.29   14  
                  36.68     1:15.69 (39.01)     1:54.84 (39.15)     2:33.29 (38.45)
  6 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV              2:11.62Y   2:34.29   13  
                  36.46     1:15.74 (39.28)     1:55.59 (39.85)     2:34.29 (38.70)
  7 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               2:10.23Y   2:34.33   12  
                  36.64     1:15.28 (38.64)     1:55.36 (40.08)     2:34.33 (38.97)
  8 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              2:34.62    2:35.06   11  
                  37.50     1:16.48 (38.98)     1:56.62 (40.14)     2:35.06 (38.44)
  9 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD               2:34.22    2:35.43    9  
                  37.40     1:16.32 (38.92)     1:56.76 (40.44)     2:35.43 (38.67)
 10 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              2:11.80Y   2:36.27    7  
                  36.81     1:16.50 (39.69)     1:56.85 (40.35)     2:36.27 (39.42)
 11 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              2:32.48    2:36.52    6  
                  37.18     1:17.42 (40.24)     1:57.01 (39.59)     2:36.52 (39.51)
 12 Zou, Matthew Y            14 CAA-MD               2:11.31Y   2:37.77    5  
                  37.62     1:18.11 (40.49)     1:58.49 (40.38)     2:37.77 (39.28)
 13 Sorensen, Alexander J     14 MAS-MD               2:13.24Y   2:37.97    4  
                  37.39     1:17.26 (39.87)     1:58.43 (41.17)     2:37.97 (39.54)
 14 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               2:10.63Y   2:41.10    3  
                  37.89     1:19.90 (42.01)     2:00.89 (40.99)     2:41.10 (40.21)
 15 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               2:21.07Y   2:41.35    2  
                  37.53     1:18.91 (41.38)     2:00.06 (41.15)     2:41.35 (41.29)
 16 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               2:13.53Y   2:42.80    1  
                  37.44     1:18.79 (41.35)     2:01.96 (43.17)     2:42.80 (40.84)
 17 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   14 CAA-MD               2:15.09Y   2:44.54  
                  38.15     1:20.12 (41.97)     2:02.84 (42.72)     2:44.54 (41.70)
 18 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              2:17.66Y   2:46.68  
                  40.23     1:23.03 (42.80)   2:46.68 (1:23.65)                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sophie W            12 CBAC-MD                30.69      29.21   20  
  2 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                35.42      29.90   17  
  3 Runnels, Aris D           12 NCAP-PV                29.98      29.93   16  
  4 MacMullan, Kira E         12 EST-MD                 31.05      30.38   15  
  5 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD                 31.79      30.50   14  
  6 Verkleeren, Sophia A      12 Thrashers-NI           30.65      30.55   13  
  7 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD                 33.52      30.81   12  
  8 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD                26.49Y     30.82   11  
  9 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD                 33.10      30.87    9  
 10 Van Dyke, Olivia S        12 BAAC-MD                30.90      30.92    7  
 11 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          11 CAA-MD                 33.20      30.95    6  
 12 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD                 32.44      30.99    5  
 13 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD                31.86      31.22    4  
 14 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD                32.29      31.27    2.5
 14 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD                31.10      31.27    2.5
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  31.40      31.32    1  
 17 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD                33.13      31.39  
 18 Rothrock, Jessie L        12 CAA-MD                 34.68      31.48  
 19 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                  29.09Y     31.79  
 20 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                32.85      31.83  
 21 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD          33.35      31.85  
 21 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                33.93      31.85  
 23 Chan, Hannah Z            12 BAAC-MD                28.68Y     32.01  
 24 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ                 27.40Y     32.07  
 25 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                34.36      32.29  
 26 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD                 35.92      32.42  
 27 Nguyen, Angelina M        12 NCAP-PV                34.03      32.48  
 28 Corley, Sydney G          11 CAA-MD                 28.20Y     32.49  
 29 Amsler, Kendall F         12 BAAC-MD                34.48      32.65  
 30 Wong, Melinda J           12 NCAP-PV                32.01      32.70  
 31 Hare, Kassidy D           12 BAAC-MD                33.28      32.74  
 32 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  28.85Y     32.80  
 32 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                33.72      32.80  
 34 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ                 28.70Y     32.86  
 35 Tarzian, Ava L            12 TAC-NJ                 28.64Y     32.87  
 36 Robey, Isabel A           12 NCAP-PV                35.27      32.89  
 37 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                  29.86Y     32.91  
 38 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD                 28.76Y     33.06  
 39 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD                35.76      33.12  
 40 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                32.88      33.31  
 40 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  29.56Y     33.31  
 40 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                34.01      33.31  
 43 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                32.91      33.33  
 43 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ                 28.71Y     33.33  
 45 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                30.28Y     33.42  
 46 Scanlon, Colleen A        12 TAC-NJ                 29.66Y     33.44  
 47 Troy, Amelia C            12 SPY-MD                 34.20      33.45  
 48 Kim, Kelly Y              12 BAAC-MD                33.88      33.51  
 49 Malone, Maggie B          11 Retrievers-MD          29.20Y     33.52  
 50 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  35.90      33.56  
 51 Rizzi, Mia E              12 TAC-NJ                 29.02Y     33.61  
 52 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD                 33.08      33.63  
 52 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                34.58      33.63  
 54 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD                29.89Y     33.68  
 55 Schmeckpeper, Emily D     11 Retrievers-MD          34.86      33.73  
 56 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                34.13      33.89  
 57 Mastropaolo, Jillian R    12 NCAP-PV                34.97      33.94  
 58 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD                 34.14      34.10  
 59 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                30.07Y     34.15  
 60 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 30.76Y     34.19  
 61 Krasauskis, Bryn A        11 BVA-MD                 30.96Y     34.22  
 62 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                29.74Y     34.25  
 63 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 31.69Y     34.36  
 64 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                30.19Y     34.38  
 65 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD                 30.92Y     34.44  
 66 Costello, Eliana S        12 CAA-MD                 35.20      34.70  
 67 Carpenter, Macy C         11 BVA-MD                 30.99Y     34.74  
 67 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 30.77Y     34.74  
 69 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                29.48Y     34.88  
 70 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:07.29S     34.97  
 71 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD                 34.73      35.02  
 72 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 30.50Y     35.35  
 73 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                31.56Y     35.62  
 74 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD                35.79      35.73  
 75 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ                 38.05      35.78  
 76 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 31.18Y     35.82  
 76 Minott, Nya N             11 BAAC-MD                35.43      35.82  
 78 Patten, Brooke A          12 NCAP-PV                29.69Y     35.84  
 79 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD                 52.63S     35.88  
 80 Zulla, Olivia M           12 TAC-NJ                 31.44Y     36.06  
 81 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD                 30.92Y     36.12  
 82 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD                 30.76Y     36.45  
 83 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                41.16      37.47  
 84 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD                31.49Y     37.48  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon J          11 NCAP-PV                31.10      29.21   20  
  2 Pianoto, Matthew E        12 NCAP-PV                32.13      29.36   17  
  3 Fitzsimmons, John M       12 CAA-MD                 31.53      30.09   16  
  4 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD                 33.41      30.69   15  
  5 Wu, Richard W             12 CAA-MD                 31.88      30.70   14  
  6 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ                 26.98Y     30.79   13  
  7 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD                 32.20      30.95   12  
  8 Gillespie, AJ J           12 SPY-MD                 31.92      30.98   11  
  9 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                  32.52      31.27    9  
 10 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD          28.01Y     31.79    7  
 11 Pham, Vincent Q           12 Retrievers-MD          27.62Y     31.81    6  
 12 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD                33.70      31.83    5  
 13 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD                 32.20      31.86    4  
 14 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD                34.62      32.31    3  
 15 Wittholz, Jack W          12 CAA-MD                 34.16      32.44    2  
 16 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD                33.24      32.58    1  
 17 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                32.71      32.78  
 18 Trotter, Michael J        11 CAC-MD                 29.74Y     32.83  
 19 Spragg, Benjamin G        12 CAA-MD                 33.97      32.95  
 20 Stein, Jonah C            11 Retrievers-MD          29.80Y     32.96  
 21 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                  33.77      33.02  
 22 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 28.32Y     33.25  
 23 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                33.29      33.30  
 24 Veeck, Holden R           11 Retrievers-MD          30.33Y     33.41  
 25 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   12 BAAC-MD                33.49      33.47  
 26 Boyd, Tristan A           11 NCAP-PV                34.79      33.51  
 27 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD                 33.91      33.65  
 28 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                34.38      33.82  
 29 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD                 29.60Y     34.07  
 30 Umidi, Thomas N           12 SPY-MD                 29.79Y     34.55  
 31 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD          30.43Y     35.16  
 32 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          34.63      35.22  
 33 Basavaraju, Rithwik       12 EST-MD                 30.14Y     35.46  
 34 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                38.07      37.21  
 35 Vahlsing, Joshua J        11 Retrievers-MD          37.72      37.98  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Dani I             13 CAA-MD                 29.62      28.44   20  
  2 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV                28.57      28.50   17  
  3 Jankovich, Alexis         13 TAC-NJ                 25.01Y     28.95   16  
  4 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ                 29.84      29.07   15  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   14 GBSA-MD                30.41      29.22   14  
  6 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 UN-MD                  24.84Y     29.36   13  
  7 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD                29.50      29.46   12  
  8 Florio, Rachel V          14 EST-MD                 28.82      29.75   11  
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  29.06      29.86    9  
 10 Bowser, Claire M          14 NAAC-MD                31.21      29.88    7  
 11 Zhang, Hannah H           13 EST-MD                 29.23      30.00    6  
 12 Kuhaneck, Emma M          13 CBAC-MD                29.20      30.11    5  
 13 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI           30.09      30.36    4  
 14 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD                31.90      30.40    3  
 15 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD                31.04      30.41    2  
 16 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD                 30.47      30.51    1  
 17 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD                 27.31Y     30.57  
 18 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD                29.21      30.68  
 19 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD                 31.90      30.70  
 20 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD                 29.79      30.72  
 21 Byrne, Anwen A            14 EST-MD                 30.10      30.79  
 21 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD                31.36      30.79  
 23 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD                 31.11      30.89  
 24 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD                 30.62      30.95  
 25 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD                30.27      31.00  
 26 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD                 31.77      31.18  
 27 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD                27.58Y     31.27  
 28 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ                 31.63      31.37  
 29 Thompson, Claire L        14 NCAP-PV                30.58      31.38  
 30 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                  27.35Y     31.52  
 31 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV                32.17      31.65  
 32 Catrambone, Lizzie E      14 BAAC-MD                32.06      31.69  
 33 Sowers, Isabelle H        14 NCAP-PV                31.15      31.70  
 34 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD                31.30      31.73  
 35 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ                 28.12Y     31.84  
 36 Looper, Julia M           13 CAA-MD                 27.58Y     31.86  
 37 Chmielenski, Kaelyn       14 NCAP-PV                31.52      31.96  
 38 Manseur, Maryem           14 Retrievers-MD          31.59      32.00  
 39 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ                 32.72      32.06  
 40 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD                 27.67Y     32.07  
 41 Melchionni, Maddie H      14 MAS-MD                 27.08Y     32.09  
 42 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                 27.71Y     32.12  
 43 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ                 27.68Y     32.21  
 44 Adrian, Allie R           14 NCAP-PV                28.00Y     32.27  
 45 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD                 32.34      32.32  
 45 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD                 28.17Y     32.32  
 47 Cashman, Kelsey M         14 BVA-MD                 26.68Y     32.42  
 48 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD                 27.57Y     32.51  
 49 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD                31.61      32.64  
 50 Scott, Laura E            14 CBAC-MD                27.02Y     32.80  
 51 Minott, Asha L            13 BAAC-MD                28.05Y     32.81  
 52 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD                27.92Y     32.97  
 53 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD                27.96Y     33.01  
 54 Jankovich, Anna           13 TAC-NJ                 27.69Y     33.05  
 55 Mende, Elizabeth H        13 BAAC-MD                32.19      33.10  
 -- Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD                27.98Y        DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagayev, Andrey           14 IA-MR                  27.52      26.33   20  
  2 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ                 28.06      27.14   17  
  3 Nguyen, Alan N            13 BAAC-MD                28.33      27.23   16  
  4 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD                28.89      27.70   15  
  5 Lee, Hoseok M             14 EST-MD                 28.10      27.73   14  
  6 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD                28.62      27.74   13  
  7 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD                28.21      27.94   12  
  8 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD                 28.56      28.05   11  
  9 Shen, Alex M              14 NCAP-PV                24.06Y     28.25    9  
 10 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD                24.42Y     28.29    7  
 11 Lao, Gabriel J            13 NCAP-PV                29.40      28.39    6  
 12 Sorensen, Alexander J     14 MAS-MD                 24.69Y     28.75    5  
 13 Smith, Zachary C          14 EST-MD                 28.95      28.79    4  
 14 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD                25.36Y     28.81    3  
 15 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD                24.68Y     28.95    1.5
 15 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD                 29.14      28.95    1.5
 17 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD                 29.41      29.03  
 18 Maranto, Nick A           13 NCAP-PV                24.94Y     29.18  
 19 Demaree, Adam J           14 NCAP-PV                25.90Y     29.19  
 20 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD                 28.88      29.38  
 21 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD                 25.20Y     29.43  
 22 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ                 24.87Y     29.50  
 23 Huynh, George             13 NCAP-PV                25.96Y     29.61  
 24 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                25.96Y     29.80  
 25 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD                 25.87Y     29.81  
 26 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD                 24.82Y     29.84  
 27 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD                 30.56      29.85  
 28 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD                25.86Y     30.28  
 29 Arocho-Nieves, Nataniel   14 CAA-MD                 25.57Y     30.36  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Hannah Z            12 BAAC-MD              1:14.44Y   1:26.21   20  
                  39.94     1:26.21 (46.27)                                        
  2 Ekanayake, Samantha K     12 EST-MD               1:26.42    1:26.94   17  
                  41.54     1:26.94 (45.40)                                        
  3 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:29.62    1:28.36   16  
                  41.75     1:28.36 (46.61)                                        
  4 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:31.45    1:29.39   15  
                  43.26     1:29.39 (46.13)                                        
  5 Martin, Ella J            12 NAAC-MD              1:30.37    1:29.65   14  
                  43.13     1:29.65 (46.52)                                        
  6 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              1:32.35    1:30.43   13  
                  43.01     1:30.43 (47.42)                                        
  7 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              1:33.55    1:30.60   12  
                  43.48     1:30.60 (47.12)                                        
  8 Rothrock, Jessie L        12 CAA-MD               1:24.27Y   1:32.55   11  
                  44.03     1:32.55 (48.52)                                        
  9 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               1:35.42    1:32.78    9  
                  44.15     1:32.78 (48.63)                                        
 10 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              1:34.14    1:32.80    7  
                  44.06     1:32.80 (48.74)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Delaney B        12 BAAC-MD              1:36.18    1:33.32    6  
                  44.09     1:33.32 (49.23)                                        
 12 Robey, Isabel A           12 NCAP-PV              1:36.22    1:33.36    5  
                  44.75     1:33.36 (48.61)                                        
 13 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              1:40.81    1:33.82    4  
                  44.75     1:33.82 (49.07)                                        
 14 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:19.49Y   1:34.09    3  
                  44.92     1:34.09 (49.17)                                        
 15 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:22.65Y   1:34.34    2  
                  45.05     1:34.34 (49.29)                                        
 16 Walsh, Stephenie A        12 NCAP-PV              1:25.84Y   1:34.48    1  
                  44.16     1:34.48 (50.32)                                        
 17 Cunneen, Elena C          11 IA-MR                1:24.92Y   1:34.64  
                  45.07     1:34.64 (49.57)                                        
 18 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD               1:25.02Y   1:34.83  
                  44.67     1:34.83 (50.16)                                        
 19 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                1:21.59Y   1:34.99  
                  44.01     1:34.99 (50.98)                                        
 20 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               1:21.41Y   1:35.06  
                  44.09     1:35.06 (50.97)                                        
 21 Kwok, Jasmine S           11 CAA-MD               1:34.37    1:35.09  
                  46.70     1:35.09 (48.39)                                        
 22 Hendrickson, Maggie R     12 EST-MD               1:36.08    1:35.48  
                  47.46     1:35.48 (48.02)                                        
 23 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              1:19.13Y   1:35.67  
                  46.03     1:35.67 (49.64)                                        
 24 Raley, Savannah P         12 CBAC-MD              1:39.11    1:35.69  
                  45.31     1:35.69 (50.38)                                        
 25 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:23.31Y   1:35.81  
                  46.21     1:35.81 (49.60)                                        
 26 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:19.93Y   1:35.88  
                  45.15     1:35.88 (50.73)                                        
 27 Hibbert, Breanna M        12 CAA-MD               1:36.56    1:36.72  
                  46.04     1:36.72 (50.68)                                        
 28 Higgins, Lauren N         12 CAA-MD               1:23.14Y   1:36.97  
                  47.05     1:36.97 (49.92)                                        
 29 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              1:27.49Y   1:37.74  
                  45.67     1:37.74 (52.07)                                        
 30 Whitmore, Madison L       12 BVA-MD               1:22.17Y   1:37.91  
                  46.52     1:37.91 (51.39)                                        
 31 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               1:24.58Y   1:38.10  
                  47.19     1:38.10 (50.91)                                        
 32 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD               1:28.36Y   1:38.46  
                  47.99     1:38.46 (50.47)                                        
 33 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:24.15Y   1:38.55  
                  47.61     1:38.55 (50.94)                                        
 34 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD               1:25.37Y   1:39.62  
                  46.24     1:39.62 (53.38)                                        
 35 Smith, April E            12 CAA-MD               1:23.65Y   1:39.66  
                  47.71     1:39.66 (51.95)                                        
 36 Tarzian, Ava L            12 TAC-NJ               1:26.75Y   1:39.70  
                  47.95     1:39.70 (51.75)                                        
 37 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:27.87Y   1:39.89  
                  49.04     1:39.89 (50.85)                                        
 38 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:27.52Y   1:40.19  
                  48.11     1:40.19 (52.08)                                        
 39 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:24.79Y   1:40.20  
                  47.48     1:40.20 (52.72)                                        
 40 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:24.92Y   1:40.28  
                  45.64     1:40.28 (54.64)                                        
 41 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               1:24.68Y   1:41.06  
                  48.77     1:41.06 (52.29)                                        
 42 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:25.68Y   1:41.11  
                  48.48     1:41.11 (52.63)                                        
 43 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:23.92Y   1:41.25  
                  49.06     1:41.25 (52.19)                                        
 44 Russell, Olivia D         12 CAA-MD               1:25.37Y   1:41.55  
                  48.76     1:41.55 (52.79)                                        
 45 Runnels, Kira L           11 NCAP-PV              1:40.87    1:41.92  
                  47.31     1:41.92 (54.61)                                        
 46 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:41.80    1:42.10  
                  48.95     1:42.10 (53.15)                                        
 47 Knick, Emma G             12 NCAP-PV              1:57.54    1:44.11  
                  50.45     1:44.11 (53.66)                                        
 48 Brinker, Rebecca A        12 SPRC-MD              1:53.31    1:44.34  
                  50.31     1:44.34 (54.03)                                        
 49 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:56.06    1:44.62  
                  50.70     1:44.62 (53.92)                                        
 50 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               1:28.13Y   1:44.90  
                  49.90     1:44.90 (55.00)                                        
 51 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:26.00Y   1:45.17  
                  50.67     1:45.17 (54.50)                                        
 52 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               1:21.23Y   1:45.38  
                  50.44     1:45.38 (54.94)                                        
 53 Scanlon, Colleen A        12 TAC-NJ               1:27.62Y   1:46.42  
                  49.16     1:46.42 (57.26)                                        
 54 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:28.58Y   1:47.46  
                  52.13     1:47.46 (55.33)                                        
 55 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:37.89Y   1:48.45  
                  52.95     1:48.45 (55.50)                                        
 56 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:57.84    1:49.82  
                  54.05     1:49.82 (55.77)                                        
 57 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               1:59.14    1:50.52  
                  54.13     1:50.52 (56.39)                                        
 58 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              1:59.80    1:50.82  
                  51.47     1:50.82 (59.35)                                        
 59 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:37.09Y   1:52.19  
                  52.23     1:52.19 (59.96)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Stuart               11 Retrievers-MD        1:26.63    1:21.76   20  
                  39.09     1:21.76 (42.67)                                        
  2 Wittholz, Jack W          12 CAA-MD               1:29.66    1:24.74   17  
                  40.19     1:24.74 (44.55)                                        
  3 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              1:28.12    1:27.24   16  
                  40.89     1:27.24 (46.35)                                        
  4 Wu, Richard W             12 CAA-MD               1:34.04    1:29.99   15  
                  42.20     1:29.99 (47.79)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin S              11 CAA-MD               1:31.57    1:31.15   14  
                  43.25     1:31.15 (47.90)                                        
  6 Adrian, Conner N          11 NCAP-PV              1:32.05    1:31.27   13  
                  43.48     1:31.27 (47.79)                                        
  7 May, Tyler M              12 CAA-MD               1:38.18    1:32.68   12  
                  43.72     1:32.68 (48.96)                                        
  8 Vance, Brian P            12 EST-MD               1:31.91    1:32.82   11  
                  44.58     1:32.82 (48.24)                                        
  9 Drescher, Theo F          12 NCAP-PV              1:20.52Y   1:33.20    9  
                  44.94     1:33.20 (48.26)                                        
 10 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:35.46    1:34.23    7  
                  45.12     1:34.23 (49.11)                                        
 11 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:31.94    1:34.99    6  
                  44.73     1:34.99 (50.26)                                        
 12 Bliem, Joey M             12 NCAP-PV              1:23.98Y   1:35.02    5  
                  43.57     1:35.02 (51.45)                                        
 13 Mullen, Alex M            12 NCAP-PV              1:22.66Y   1:35.14    4  
                  45.10     1:35.14 (50.04)                                        
 14 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD               1:37.89    1:35.20    3  
                  45.44     1:35.20 (49.76)                                        
 15 Gillespie, AJ J           12 SPY-MD               1:29.11    1:35.87    2  
                  43.18     1:35.87 (52.69)                                        
 16 Mai, Timothy I            12 CBAC-MD              1:38.75    1:36.23    1  
                  47.05     1:36.23 (49.18)                                        
 17 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        1:21.25Y   1:36.81  
                  46.17     1:36.81 (50.64)                                        
 18 Gardner, Brandon B        11 NCAP-PV              1:22.97Y   1:37.66  
                  47.85     1:37.66 (49.81)                                        
 19 Benton, Taj K             11 UN-MD                1:35.10    1:40.64  
                  48.02     1:40.64 (52.62)                                        
 20 Grant, Logan J            11 NCAP-PV              1:25.00Y   1:40.78  
                  48.49     1:40.78 (52.29)                                        
 21 Merke, Matt J             11 CAA-MD               1:40.35    1:41.76  
                  47.62     1:41.76 (54.14)                                        
 22 Strotheide, Ryan T        11 NCAP-PV              1:25.73Y   1:41.95  
                  50.44     1:41.95 (51.51)                                        
 23 Boyd, Tristan A           11 NCAP-PV              1:52.80    1:43.46  
                  49.72     1:43.46 (53.74)                                        
 24 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               1:26.27Y   1:44.97  
                  49.65     1:44.97 (55.32)                                        
 25 Beckman, Ryan W           11 NCAP-PV              1:25.42Y   1:46.71  
                  49.24     1:46.71 (57.47)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               2:19.99    1:47.98  
                  50.28     1:47.98 (57.70)                                        
 27 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              2:02.74    1:50.30  
                  51.71     1:50.30 (58.59)                                        
 28 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:55.97    1:52.90  
                  54.49     1:52.90 (58.41)                                        
 29 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:53.06    1:54.32  
                  53.77   1:54.32 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K        14 Thrashers-NI         2:57.44    2:53.87   20  
                  39.03     1:23.23 (44.20)     2:08.67 (45.44)     2:53.87 (45.20)
  2 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              3:06.97    2:59.93   17  
                  41.31     1:30.10 (48.79)     2:14.94 (44.84)     2:59.93 (44.99)
  3 Manseur, Maryem           14 Retrievers-MD        2:51.96    3:01.06   16  
                  41.87     1:29.46 (47.59)     2:15.98 (46.52)     3:01.06 (45.08)
  4 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              2:47.28    3:01.11   15  
                  41.57     1:27.63 (46.06)     2:14.58 (46.95)     3:01.11 (46.53)
  5 Jantac, Gaby P            14 EST-MD               2:53.51    3:03.15   14  
                  42.63     1:28.75 (46.12)     2:16.15 (47.40)     3:03.15 (47.00)
  6 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD              2:39.62Y   3:05.37   13  
                  43.74     1:30.90 (47.16)     2:19.31 (48.41)     3:05.37 (46.06)
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:44.59Y   3:05.52   12  
                  42.41     1:30.04 (47.63)     2:17.69 (47.65)     3:05.52 (47.83)
  8 Lee, Meghan R             14 EST-MD               3:00.32    3:08.50   11  
                  45.25     1:32.55 (47.30)     2:21.35 (48.80)     3:08.50 (47.15)
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                3:03.75    3:08.82    9  
                  41.21     1:29.13 (47.92)   3:08.82 (1:39.69)                    
 10 Quinn, Erin D             14 NCAP-PV              2:33.39Y   3:09.26    7  
                  41.94     1:30.27 (48.33)     2:19.63 (49.36)     3:09.26 (49.63)
 11 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               2:44.34Y   3:09.60    6  
                  45.70     1:33.39 (47.69)     2:23.23 (49.84)     3:09.60 (46.37)
 12 Jankovich, Anna           13 TAC-NJ               2:40.96Y   3:11.65    5  
                  44.25     1:34.40 (50.15)     2:23.22 (48.82)     3:11.65 (48.43)
 13 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:44.32Y   3:12.22    4  
                  43.13     1:33.22 (50.09)     2:22.83 (49.61)     3:12.22 (49.39)
 14 Bell, Lindsay E           14 EST-MD               2:38.06Y   3:12.67    3  
                  42.97     1:30.97 (48.00)     2:22.32 (51.35)     3:12.67 (50.35)
 15 Baldinazzo, Natalina      13 CAA-MD               2:45.35Y   3:15.04    2  
                  43.81     1:33.52 (49.71)     2:24.94 (51.42)     3:15.04 (50.10)
 16 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               2:49.73Y   3:19.12    1  
                  43.81     1:35.99 (52.18)     2:28.72 (52.73)     3:19.12 (50.40)
 17 Byrne, Pippa J            14 EST-MD               3:06.98    3:19.67  
                  47.86     1:38.70 (50.84)     2:30.21 (51.51)     3:19.67 (49.46)
 18 Cudahy, Aidan-Claire      14 NCAP-PV              2:38.95Y   3:21.06  
                  45.19     1:36.59 (51.40)     2:28.41 (51.82)     3:21.06 (52.65)
 19 Santee, Olivia M          14 NCAP-PV              2:44.52Y   3:23.03  
                  45.90     1:37.49 (51.59)     2:30.79 (53.30)     3:23.03 (52.24)
 20 Steinmetz, Trinity R      14 TAC-NJ               3:18.72    3:27.24  
                  45.39     1:38.83 (53.44)     2:33.47 (54.64)     3:27.24 (53.77)
 21 Catrambone, Lizzie E      14 BAAC-MD              2:43.91Y   3:29.46  
                  46.97     1:38.23 (51.26)     2:33.89 (55.66)     3:29.46 (55.57)
 22 Simpson, Rylee B          14 NCAP-PV              2:44.52Y   3:31.13  
                  48.22     1:41.99 (53.77)     2:36.65 (54.66)     3:31.13 (54.48)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              2:34.47    2:31.66   20  
                  34.20     1:12.69 (38.49)     1:52.69 (40.00)     2:31.66 (38.97)
  2 Lee, Hoseok M             14 EST-MD               2:38.50    2:32.30   17  
                  34.80     1:12.90 (38.10)     1:52.78 (39.88)     2:32.30 (39.52)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin S           14 Thrashers-NI         2:39.16    2:40.79   16  
                  35.67     1:16.41 (40.74)     1:57.47 (41.06)     2:40.79 (43.32)
  4 Patten, Bryan G           14 NCAP-PV              2:44.23    2:46.84   15  
                  38.04     1:20.16 (42.12)     2:03.65 (43.49)     2:46.84 (43.19)
  5 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               2:54.05    2:51.30   14  
                  39.66     1:22.95 (43.29)     2:08.31 (45.36)     2:51.30 (42.99)
  6 Nguyen, Justin            14 EST-MD               2:39.66    2:51.69   13  
                  38.35     1:21.61 (43.26)     2:06.69 (45.08)     2:51.69 (45.00)
  7 Sorensen, Alexander J     14 MAS-MD               2:52.40    2:52.27   12  
                  39.05     1:23.49 (44.44)     2:07.11 (43.62)     2:52.27 (45.16)
  8 Maranto, Nick A           13 NCAP-PV              2:58.85    2:55.21   11  
                  40.20     1:25.64 (45.44)     2:10.44 (44.80)     2:55.21 (44.77)
  9 Demaree, Adam J           14 NCAP-PV              2:54.62    2:55.27    9  
                  40.79     1:26.32 (45.53)     2:12.35 (46.03)     2:55.27 (42.92)
 10 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:57.08    2:55.50    7  
                  40.74     1:24.99 (44.25)     2:11.38 (46.39)     2:55.50 (44.12)
 11 Zou, Matthew Y            14 CAA-MD               2:53.77    2:56.43    6  
                  40.36     1:25.98 (45.62)     2:10.52 (44.54)     2:56.43 (45.91)
 12 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               2:52.81    2:57.57    5  
                  41.08     1:25.20 (44.12)     2:12.42 (47.22)     2:57.57 (45.15)
 13 Nguyen, Austin            14 EST-MD               2:40.01    2:58.64    4  
                  38.89     1:25.44 (46.55)     2:11.45 (46.01)     2:58.64 (47.19)
 14 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               2:25.32Y   3:02.34    3  
                  40.98     1:27.77 (46.79)     2:13.80 (46.03)     3:02.34 (48.54)
 15 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               3:05.40    3:10.53    2  
                  43.98     1:32.20 (48.22)     2:21.85 (49.65)     3:10.53 (48.68)
 16 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:34.14Y   3:12.75    1  
                                1:35.33 ( )     2:28.10 (52.77)     3:12.75 (44.65)
 17 Kay, Grant J              14 EST-MD               3:07.28    3:14.59  
                  43.02     1:33.27 (50.25)     2:23.72 (50.45)     3:14.59 (50.87)
 -- Mullen, Aidan J           14 NCAP-PV              2:16.50Y        DQ  
                  40.94     1:27.58 (46.64)     2:15.81 (48.23)          DQ (45.90)
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Katie L        17 NCAP-PV              2:15.20    2:09.46   20  
                  30.09     1:02.49 (32.40)     1:36.60 (34.11)     2:09.46 (32.86)
  2 Akbay, Ayris S            16 EST-MD               2:05.83    2:09.99   17  
                  30.76     1:03.82 (33.06)     1:37.90 (34.08)     2:09.99 (32.09)
  3 Morgan, Kelly L           16 UN-PV                2:14.44    2:10.95   16  
                  30.39     1:04.01 (33.62)     1:37.36 (33.35)     2:10.95 (33.59)
  4 Stronko, Kylie J          16 NCAP-PV              2:11.84    2:15.93   15  
                  31.26     1:05.80 (34.54)     1:41.47 (35.67)     2:15.93 (34.46)
  5 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 EST-MD               2:10.47    2:16.56   14  
                  32.55     1:06.37 (33.82)     1:41.53 (35.16)     2:16.56 (35.03)
  6 Nash, Savannah R          15 NCAP-PV              2:15.32    2:16.80   13  
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:41.83 (35.25)     2:16.80 (34.97)
  7 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                1:59.19Y   2:17.02   12  
                  31.88     1:07.05 (35.17)     1:42.80 (35.75)     2:17.02 (34.22)
  8 Murphy, Siobhan M         18 NCAP-PV              2:17.61    2:17.24   11  
                  32.41     1:07.23 (34.82)     1:42.58 (35.35)     2:17.24 (34.66)
  9 Li, Jessica               16 EST-MD               2:16.43    2:18.09    9  
                  32.51     1:07.75 (35.24)     1:43.58 (35.83)     2:18.09 (34.51)
 10 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              2:12.07    2:18.43    7  
                  32.22     1:07.43 (35.21)     1:43.37 (35.94)     2:18.43 (35.06)
 11 Eschman, Aleah L          16 CAA-MD               2:15.19    2:19.32    6  
                  32.27     1:07.86 (35.59)     1:43.70 (35.84)     2:19.32 (35.62)
 12 Davis, Lindsay B          16 CBAC-MD              2:15.04    2:19.90    5  
                  33.07     1:08.11 (35.04)     1:44.25 (36.14)     2:19.90 (35.65)
 13 Nielson, Alayna R         15 EST-MD               2:12.63    2:19.92    4  
                  30.55     1:05.60 (35.05)     1:42.79 (37.19)     2:19.92 (37.13)
 14 Vance, Erin J             16 EST-MD               2:18.22    2:19.95    3  
                  34.36     1:09.43 (35.07)     1:44.95 (35.52)     2:19.95 (35.00)
 15 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                2:22.00    2:20.03    2  
                  32.09     1:07.93 (35.84)     1:44.10 (36.17)     2:20.03 (35.93)
 16 Davis, Natalie            16 TAC-NJ               2:20.23    2:20.19    1  
                  33.52     1:08.76 (35.24)     1:45.81 (37.05)     2:20.19 (34.38)
 17 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV              1:59.79Y   2:20.34  
                  32.85     1:08.87 (36.02)     1:44.37 (35.50)     2:20.34 (35.97)
 18 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD              2:24.40    2:21.33  
                  31.81     1:07.58 (35.77)     1:44.90 (37.32)     2:21.33 (36.43)
 19 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD              2:16.58    2:21.61  
                  33.08     1:09.17 (36.09)     1:45.76 (36.59)     2:21.61 (35.85)
 20 Surfus, Taylor M          16 SPY-MD               2:19.33    2:21.65  
                  32.10     1:07.77 (35.67)     1:45.13 (37.36)     2:21.65 (36.52)
 21 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              2:23.82    2:21.91  
                  33.28     1:09.31 (36.03)     1:46.49 (37.18)     2:21.91 (35.42)
 22 McKinley, Sophie M        16 NCAP-PV              2:17.97    2:22.37  
                  33.06     1:08.55 (35.49)     1:45.33 (36.78)     2:22.37 (37.04)
 23 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD               2:15.79    2:22.45  
                  33.27     1:08.81 (35.54)     1:45.50 (36.69)     2:22.45 (36.95)
 24 Dzouenko, Anna M          15 NCAP-PV              2:01.14Y   2:22.63  
                  33.18     1:09.11 (35.93)     1:45.72 (36.61)     2:22.63 (36.91)
 25 Vance, Emily R            18 Retrievers-MD        2:20.82    2:22.66  
                  33.44     1:09.56 (36.12)     1:46.41 (36.85)     2:22.66 (36.25)
 26 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD               2:25.49    2:22.95  
                  33.00     1:09.15 (36.15)     1:46.38 (37.23)     2:22.95 (36.57)
 27 Younts, Rebecca G         17 Retrievers-MD        2:13.30    2:23.02  
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)     1:46.17 (37.92)     2:23.02 (36.85)
 28 Simpson, Megan R          17 NCAP-PV              2:15.90    2:24.26  
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)     1:47.13 (37.33)     2:24.26 (37.13)
 29 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              2:21.87    2:24.56  
                  33.40     1:10.21 (36.81)     1:48.07 (37.86)     2:24.56 (36.49)
 30 Committe, Haylee R        17 Retrievers-MD        2:14.03    2:24.86  
                  33.75     1:09.95 (36.20)     1:48.07 (38.12)     2:24.86 (36.79)
 31 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD               2:24.40    2:25.21  
                  33.46     1:09.91 (36.45)     1:47.12 (37.21)     2:25.21 (38.09)
 32 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               2:21.64    2:25.24  
                  32.16     1:09.79 (37.63)     1:48.94 (39.15)     2:25.24 (36.30)
 33 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              2:25.34    2:25.42  
                  34.21     1:10.95 (36.74)     1:48.88 (37.93)     2:25.42 (36.54)
 34 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV              2:16.62    2:25.97  
                  33.60     1:10.12 (36.52)     1:48.12 (38.00)     2:25.97 (37.85)
 35 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              2:06.31Y   2:26.04  
                  31.66     1:07.98 (36.32)     1:47.44 (39.46)     2:26.04 (38.60)
 36 Stein, Margaret H         17 Retrievers-MD        2:00.74Y   2:26.48  
                  34.09     1:11.21 (37.12)     1:49.28 (38.07)     2:26.48 (37.20)
 36 Daugherty, Erin M         16 Retrievers-MD        2:23.11    2:26.48  
                  34.07     1:11.24 (37.17)     1:48.73 (37.49)     2:26.48 (37.75)
 38 McKissick, Claire G       18 Retrievers-MD        2:16.98    2:26.64  
                  34.25     1:12.05 (37.80)     1:49.86 (37.81)     2:26.64 (36.78)
 39 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              2:18.93    2:26.75  
                  33.81     1:10.93 (37.12)     1:48.70 (37.77)     2:26.75 (38.05)
 40 Farmer, Abigail A         16 Retrievers-MD        2:24.35    2:27.00  
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)     1:49.71 (38.48)     2:27.00 (37.29)
 41 Keister, Elise M          15 Thrashers-NI         2:22.91    2:27.38  
                  33.44     1:10.75 (37.31)     1:49.34 (38.59)     2:27.38 (38.04)
 42 Tis, Veronica L           16 Retrievers-MD        2:20.54    2:28.09  
                  34.71     1:13.32 (38.61)     1:50.72 (37.40)     2:28.09 (37.37)
 43 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV              2:26.46    2:28.11  
                  33.50     1:11.36 (37.86)     1:50.63 (39.27)     2:28.11 (37.48)
 44 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               2:08.43Y   2:28.43  
                  32.96     1:10.63 (37.67)     1:49.59 (38.96)     2:28.43 (38.84)
 45 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              2:23.65    2:28.49  
                  33.31     1:11.31 (38.00)     1:51.31 (40.00)     2:28.49 (37.18)
 46 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               2:23.75    2:29.13  
                  35.04     1:13.09 (38.05)     1:52.10 (39.01)     2:29.13 (37.03)
 47 King, Sydney S            15 NCAP-PV              2:04.83Y   2:29.91  
                  35.37     1:14.34 (38.97)     1:53.66 (39.32)     2:29.91 (36.25)
 48 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:09.24Y   2:31.37  
                  33.88     1:12.00 (38.12)     1:52.60 (40.60)     2:31.37 (38.77)
 49 Angel, Lydia G            16 CAA-MD               2:07.32Y   2:32.31  
                  35.41     1:13.92 (38.51)     1:53.06 (39.14)     2:32.31 (39.25)
 50 Hurt, Bailey A            17 Retrievers-MD        2:22.82    2:33.29  
                  35.37     1:14.54 (39.17)     1:53.95 (39.41)     2:33.29 (39.34)
 51 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD               2:19.92    2:33.39  
                  34.49     1:13.52 (39.03)     1:53.93 (40.41)     2:33.39 (39.46)
 52 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD               2:24.93    2:34.46  
                  34.54     1:13.22 (38.68)     1:54.17 (40.95)     2:34.46 (40.29)
 53 Usher, Sydney M           17 Retrievers-MD        2:21.23    2:35.14  
                  34.40     1:15.00 (40.60)     1:55.48 (40.48)     2:35.14 (39.66)
 54 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              2:06.94Y   2:35.49  
                  34.77     1:14.50 (39.73)     1:55.42 (40.92)     2:35.49 (40.07)
 55 Mar, Sarah E              16 Retrievers-MD        2:22.96    2:36.15  
                  37.59     1:17.68 (40.09)     1:57.54 (39.86)     2:36.15 (38.61)
 56 Bofinger, Sarah E         29 GBSA-MD              2:05.11Y   2:36.77  
                  35.25     1:13.61 (38.36)     1:55.12 (41.51)     2:36.77 (41.65)
 57 Rapuano, Abby C           17 EST-MD               2:25.04    2:39.01  
                  35.28     1:15.83 (40.55)     1:57.12 (41.29)     2:39.01 (41.89)
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD               1:55.31    1:55.75   20  
                  28.03       57.56 (29.53)     1:26.60 (29.04)     1:55.75 (29.15)
  2 Everman, Vince P          19 UN-MD                1:58.05    1:56.41   17  
                  26.56       55.99 (29.43)     1:26.01 (30.02)     1:56.41 (30.40)
  3 Cumberland, Will D        16 NCAP-PV              1:56.50    1:56.57   16  
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)     1:27.87 (29.78)     1:56.57 (28.70)
  4 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD              1:58.46    1:59.14   15  
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:29.28 (30.65)     1:59.14 (29.86)
  5 Robey, Hugh M             16 NCAP-PV              2:05.43    1:59.34   14  
                  26.88       57.03 (30.15)     1:27.85 (30.82)     1:59.34 (31.49)
  6 Whitaker, Ethan W         20 UN-MD                1:53.67    1:59.74   13  
                  27.87       57.98 (30.11)     1:28.73 (30.75)     1:59.74 (31.01)
  7 Rowe, Spencer H           16 NCAP-PV              2:00.85    2:00.97   12  
                  28.39       59.59 (31.20)     1:30.51 (30.92)     2:00.97 (30.46)
  8 Ross, Allen (Aj) J        17 NCAP-PV              2:00.11    2:01.03   11  
                  28.89       59.43 (30.54)     1:30.27 (30.84)     2:01.03 (30.76)
  9 Skopic, Ben H             17 EST-MD               1:57.82    2:01.70    9  
                  28.49       58.90 (30.41)     1:30.40 (31.50)     2:01.70 (31.30)
 10 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD              1:59.93    2:02.05    7  
                                  59.02 ( )     1:30.65 (31.63)     2:02.05 (31.40)
 11 Barker, Kyle W            15 NCAP-PV              2:07.43    2:02.24    6  
                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)     1:30.28 (31.62)     2:02.24 (31.96)
 12 McGoey, Matthew R         17 EST-MD               1:59.33    2:03.50    5  
                  28.31     1:00.38 (32.07)     1:32.25 (31.87)     2:03.50 (31.25)
 13 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              2:03.17    2:03.99    4  
                  29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)     1:32.56 (32.15)     2:03.99 (31.43)
 14 McKinley, Timothy P       16 NCAP-PV              2:03.88    2:04.11    3  
                  29.74     1:02.11 (32.37)     1:34.39 (32.28)     2:04.11 (29.72)
 15 Scott, Andrew T           16 CBAC-MD              2:06.67    2:04.66    2  
                  29.07     1:00.84 (31.77)     1:32.48 (31.64)     2:04.66 (32.18)
 16 Romanowski, Nate M        16 NCAP-PV              2:02.33    2:04.96    1  
                  29.35     1:00.78 (31.43)     1:33.48 (32.70)     2:04.96 (31.48)
 17 Smith, Neal P             19 UN-MD                2:00.85    2:05.07  
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)     1:33.42 (32.56)     2:05.07 (31.65)
 18 Rittenhouse, William H    19 UN-MD                1:58.65    2:05.26  
                  29.10     1:01.17 (32.07)     1:33.08 (31.91)     2:05.26 (32.18)
 19 Cudahy, Brock J           18 NCAP-PV              2:05.56    2:05.27  
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)     1:34.64 (33.23)     2:05.27 (30.63)
 20 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ               2:09.38    2:05.30  
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)     1:33.47 (32.00)     2:05.30 (31.83)
 21 Hutcherson, Ryan A        15 NCAP-PV              2:02.93    2:05.51  
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)     1:34.03 (32.31)     2:05.51 (31.48)
 22 Kim, Tyler M              17 EST-MD               1:59.89    2:05.95  
                  30.11     1:01.45 (31.34)     1:33.89 (32.44)     2:05.95 (32.06)
 23 Bensen, Joseph C          18 CAA-MD               2:05.62    2:06.13  
                  30.04     1:02.52 (32.48)     1:34.38 (31.86)     2:06.13 (31.75)
 24 Hussey, Reid L            16 SPY-MD               2:11.63    2:06.42  
                  28.36     1:00.75 (32.39)     1:34.63 (33.88)     2:06.42 (31.79)
 25 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV              2:10.46    2:06.68  
                  30.24     1:03.51 (33.27)     1:35.84 (32.33)     2:06.68 (30.84)
 26 Baker, Richie W           18 SPY-MD               2:06.48    2:06.93  
                  27.76       59.49 (31.73)     1:33.27 (33.78)     2:06.93 (33.66)
 27 Goodwill, Kyle A          15 NCAP-PV              2:15.63    2:07.14  
                  28.73     1:00.64 (31.91)     1:33.51 (32.87)     2:07.14 (33.63)
 28 Wolter, Jackson T         16 Retrievers-MD        2:07.58    2:07.15  
                  29.22     1:01.57 (32.35)     1:35.87 (34.30)     2:07.15 (31.28)
 29 Schultz, Robert D         16 NCAP-PV              2:11.51    2:07.98  
                  29.88     1:01.66 (31.78)     1:35.40 (33.74)     2:07.98 (32.58)
 30 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              1:59.00    2:08.01  
                  28.85     1:01.74 (32.89)     1:36.40 (34.66)     2:08.01 (31.61)
 31 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD              2:14.28    2:08.50  
                  28.97     1:02.24 (33.27)     1:35.41 (33.17)     2:08.50 (33.09)
 32 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD               2:05.31    2:08.96  
                  29.69     1:02.16 (32.47)     1:35.85 (33.69)     2:08.96 (33.11)
 33 Weiner, Ian D             16 SPY-MD               1:51.08Y   2:08.97  
                  29.24     1:01.45 (32.21)     1:36.03 (34.58)     2:08.97 (32.94)
 34 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD               2:08.22    2:09.00  
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)     1:36.73 (33.20)     2:09.00 (32.27)
 35 Cooper, Cole M            17 NCAP-PV              2:09.99    2:09.02  
                  29.68     1:02.44 (32.76)     1:36.08 (33.64)     2:09.02 (32.94)
 36 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              2:08.75    2:09.28  
                  29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)     1:36.84 (34.01)     2:09.28 (32.44)
 37 DeVore, Luke E            15 NCAP-PV              1:48.94Y   2:09.47  
                  29.65     1:03.33 (33.68)     1:37.80 (34.47)     2:09.47 (31.67)
 38 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              2:12.80    2:09.78  
                  30.04     1:03.25 (33.21)     1:37.07 (33.82)     2:09.78 (32.71)
 39 Mohanlal-Vargas, Malik    17 Retrievers-MD        1:48.89Y   2:10.43  
                  30.64     1:03.74 (33.10)     1:36.83 (33.09)     2:10.43 (33.60)
 40 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              2:08.22    2:10.48  
                  30.27     1:03.65 (33.38)     1:37.04 (33.39)     2:10.48 (33.44)
 41 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV              2:11.70    2:10.71  
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:36.93 (34.31)     2:10.71 (33.78)
 42 Elshafei, Adam E          16 CAA-MD               2:06.92    2:10.99  
                  30.10     1:03.07 (32.97)     1:37.68 (34.61)     2:10.99 (33.31)
 43 Donahue, Jack L           15 EST-MD               2:04.82    2:11.43  
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)     1:36.61 (34.12)     2:11.43 (34.82)
 44 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              2:15.98    2:11.58  
                  29.59     1:02.75 (33.16)     1:37.16 (34.41)     2:11.58 (34.42)
 45 Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD               1:53.82Y   2:11.95  
                  28.95     1:02.06 (33.11)     1:36.93 (34.87)     2:11.95 (35.02)
 46 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD               2:13.16    2:12.00  
                  29.59     1:03.51 (33.92)     1:37.62 (34.11)     2:12.00 (34.38)
 47 Feeley, Andrew K          17 MAS-MD               2:13.90    2:12.32  
                  30.41     1:03.90 (33.49)     1:38.57 (34.67)     2:12.32 (33.75)
 48 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD               2:01.43    2:12.43  
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:37.83 (34.35)     2:12.43 (34.60)
 49 Hoskins, Matt C           16 Retrievers-MD        2:08.23    2:12.77  
                  30.55     1:04.08 (33.53)     1:38.97 (34.89)     2:12.77 (33.80)
 50 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               2:16.34    2:12.83  
                  30.26     1:03.59 (33.33)     1:37.94 (34.35)     2:12.83 (34.89)
 51 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD               2:13.18    2:13.29  
                  31.16     1:04.63 (33.47)     1:39.73 (35.10)     2:13.29 (33.56)
 52 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:55.05Y   2:13.57  
                  31.74     1:05.82 (34.08)     1:40.40 (34.58)     2:13.57 (33.17)
 53 Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD               2:14.81    2:13.96  
                  30.13     1:03.71 (33.58)     1:38.97 (35.26)     2:13.96 (34.99)
 54 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD               1:52.87Y   2:13.97  
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:39.20 (35.95)     2:13.97 (34.77)
 55 Fallows, Nick R           17 NCAP-PV              1:52.38Y   2:14.03  
                  32.62     1:08.69 (36.07)     1:41.57 (32.88)     2:14.03 (32.46)
 55 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               1:55.23Y   2:14.03  
                  31.34     1:05.03 (33.69)     1:40.20 (35.17)     2:14.03 (33.83)
 57 Mennonna, David D         17 MAS-MD               2:15.72    2:14.88  
                  31.35     1:05.38 (34.03)     1:40.69 (35.31)     2:14.88 (34.19)
 58 Vaughn, William L         18 Retrievers-MD        2:09.50    2:15.13  
                  31.19     1:05.30 (34.11)     1:40.50 (35.20)     2:15.13 (34.63)
 59 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              2:10.32    2:15.27  
                  30.23     1:04.61 (34.38)     1:39.94 (35.33)     2:15.27 (35.33)
 60 O'Toole, Victor E         17 Retrievers-MD        1:52.54Y   2:15.33  
                  32.40     1:06.30 (33.90)     1:41.50 (35.20)     2:15.33 (33.83)
 61 Merz, Ben T               15 EST-MD               1:51.03Y   2:15.93  
                  30.83     1:05.36 (34.53)     1:40.48 (35.12)     2:15.93 (35.45)
 62 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD               2:15.51    2:15.94  
                  32.29     1:07.40 (35.11)     1:42.29 (34.89)     2:15.94 (33.65)
 63 Young, Ben T              16 NCAP-PV              2:15.47    2:16.04  
                  30.62     1:05.05 (34.43)     1:41.43 (36.38)     2:16.04 (34.61)
 64 Finan, Garrett T          16 NCAP-PV              1:57.76Y   2:16.07  
                  31.93     1:07.53 (35.60)     1:42.85 (35.32)     2:16.07 (33.22)
 65 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD               1:55.86Y   2:16.09  
                  32.33     1:07.85 (35.52)     1:42.93 (35.08)     2:16.09 (33.16)
 66 Askins, Eric T            17 CBAC-MD              2:11.24    2:16.16  
                  30.83     1:05.18 (34.35)     1:41.06 (35.88)     2:16.16 (35.10)
 67 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               1:54.65Y   2:16.27  
                  30.06     1:04.68 (34.62)     1:40.78 (36.10)     2:16.27 (35.49)
 68 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:57.83Y   2:16.47  
                  31.53     1:07.18 (35.65)     1:43.20 (36.02)     2:16.47 (33.27)
 69 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              2:04.58    2:16.56  
                  31.98     1:06.74 (34.76)     1:42.34 (35.60)     2:16.56 (34.22)
 70 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              2:08.28    2:16.68  
                  30.56     1:05.23 (34.67)     1:40.37 (35.14)     2:16.68 (36.31)
 71 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              2:06.99    2:16.94  
                  30.42     1:05.08 (34.66)     1:41.21 (36.13)     2:16.94 (35.73)
 72 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                1:57.17Y   2:17.24  
                  31.26     1:06.29 (35.03)     1:42.20 (35.91)     2:17.24 (35.04)
 73 Gregory, Justin M         16 NCAP-PV              1:56.90Y   2:17.39  
                  32.19     1:07.32 (35.13)     1:43.70 (36.38)     2:17.39 (33.69)
 74 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               1:58.01Y   2:17.52  
                  32.11     1:07.13 (35.02)     1:42.36 (35.23)     2:17.52 (35.16)
 75 Feeley, Daniel P          17 MAS-MD               1:53.50Y   2:17.58  
                  31.41     1:05.84 (34.43)     1:42.65 (36.81)     2:17.58 (34.93)
 76 De Leoz, Josh V           16 NCAP-PV              2:16.30    2:18.08  
                  31.87     1:06.30 (34.43)     1:42.86 (36.56)     2:18.08 (35.22)
 77 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD               2:16.00    2:18.19  
                  31.65     1:06.33 (34.68)     1:42.61 (36.28)     2:18.19 (35.58)
 78 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               1:56.70Y   2:18.86  
                  31.15     1:06.68 (35.53)     1:42.62 (35.94)     2:18.86 (36.24)
 79 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               1:56.04Y   2:19.41  
                  31.11     1:05.94 (34.83)     1:42.83 (36.89)     2:19.41 (36.58)
 80 Ai, Jonathan T            16 Retrievers-MD        1:55.38Y   2:19.42  
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)     1:44.39 (36.36)     2:19.42 (35.03)
 81 Whitted, Andy J           16 NCAP-PV              1:55.14Y   2:19.62  
                  31.83     1:07.79 (35.96)   2:19.62 (1:11.83)                    
 82 Yoon, Cody S              15 NCAP-PV              1:55.99Y   2:20.37  
                  31.74     1:07.98 (36.24)     1:44.68 (36.70)     2:20.37 (35.69)
 83 Savalgi, Rohit V          15 NCAP-PV              1:56.71Y   2:20.61  
                  32.63     1:08.92 (36.29)     1:45.74 (36.82)     2:20.61 (34.87)
 84 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD               2:40.83    2:20.80  
                  31.91     1:07.71 (35.80)     1:45.29 (37.58)     2:20.80 (35.51)
 85 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               1:58.02Y   2:22.19  
                  32.82     1:08.93 (36.11)     1:45.35 (36.42)     2:22.19 (36.84)
 86 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               1:58.04Y   2:22.25  
                  32.20     1:08.49 (36.29)     1:44.94 (36.45)     2:22.25 (37.31)
 87 Lin, Zachary W            16 Retrievers-MD        2:21.82    2:22.46  
                  32.80     1:08.79 (35.99)     1:46.31 (37.52)     2:22.46 (36.15)
 88 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              2:14.67    2:23.33  
                  32.60     1:08.07 (35.47)     1:46.40 (38.33)     2:23.33 (36.93)
 89 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD               2:05.86Y   2:23.75  
                  33.00     1:10.39 (37.39)     1:48.30 (37.91)     2:23.75 (35.45)
 90 Rivers, Kyle S            17 EST-MD               1:57.67Y   2:24.09  
                  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:46.14 (38.10)     2:24.09 (37.95)
 -- Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              2:12.29         DQ  
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:38.34 (34.25)          DQ (33.70)
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD                35.16      32.93   20  
  2 Albano, Abby A            10 CBAC-MD                35.85      33.49   17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  38.46      36.20   16  
  4 Hogue, Sofie M            10 Retrievers-MD          40.56      36.96   15  
  5 Raines, Camryn R          10 SPY-MD                 32.44Y     37.52   14  
  6 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV                41.17      37.68   13  
  7 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD                39.57      38.04   12  
  8 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD                41.24      38.51   11  
  9 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD                43.57      39.37    9  
 10 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD                 35.79Y     39.88    7  
 11 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  36.52Y     40.73    6  
 12 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                36.87Y     41.46    5  
 13 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  36.95Y     41.64    4  
 14 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 39.77Y     42.74    3  
 15 Thomas, Morgan O          10 NCAP-PV                36.57Y     42.96    2  
 16 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  40.44Y     43.28    1  
 17 Lebkicker, Madison C      10 SPRC-MD                38.32Y     43.92  
 18 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD                37.89Y     43.96  
 19 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                37.29Y     44.15  
 20 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD                 38.53Y     44.34  
 21 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                46.05      44.78  
 22 Wille, Annie E            10 BAAC-MD                41.06Y     45.25  
 23 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                37.59Y     45.45  
 24 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                38.62Y     45.76  
 25 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                39.26Y     45.98  
 26 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                40.10Y     46.33  
 27 Trout, Lily R             10 NAAC-MD                39.37Y     47.08  
 28 Buckley, Emily C          10 NCAP-PV                40.08Y     49.51  
 29 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD                 40.91Y     50.13  
 30 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                46.24Y     53.41  
 31 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 47.53Y     53.59  
 32 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:13.38      59.59  
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV                35.87      33.33   20  
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  39.22      36.51   17  
  3 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD                 32.42Y     36.65   16  
  4 Collier, Lance B          10 Retrievers-MD          41.73      37.38   15  
  5 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV                33.54Y     38.14   14  
  6 Cradock, Geoffrey D        9 Retrievers-MD          38.45Y     38.29   13  
  7 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV                43.51      38.96   12  
  8 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD                39.43      40.00   11  
  9 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD                 41.48      40.02    9  
 10 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD                 36.45Y     41.05    7  
 11 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                36.57Y     41.58    6  
 12 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                39.70Y     42.05    5  
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                  44.26      42.18    4  
 14 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                37.07Y     42.24    3  
 15 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD                47.73      42.97    2  
 16 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                34.85Y     44.61    1  
 17 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV                37.24Y     45.49  
 18 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 40.37Y     45.95  
 19 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                40.58Y     46.00  
 20 Lutz, Aaron J             10 CAA-MD                 58.20      47.35  
 21 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                49.98Y     47.53  
 22 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                56.85      48.90  
 23 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV              1:04.13      49.54  
 24 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 44.44Y     49.57  
 25 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                 48.16Y     54.38  
 26 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                47.18Y     54.56  
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         15 CAA-MD               1:02.92    1:03.63   20  
                  30.09     1:03.63 (33.54)                                        
  2 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD               1:07.15    1:07.45   17  
                  31.91     1:07.45 (35.54)                                        
  3 Simpson, Megan R          17 NCAP-PV              1:05.16    1:08.15   16  
                  31.80     1:08.15 (36.35)                                        
  4 Carella, Emily R          17 UN-MD                  58.64Y   1:08.68   15  
                  32.71     1:08.68 (35.97)                                        
  5 Li, Jessica               16 EST-MD               1:06.26    1:09.23   14  
                  32.80     1:09.23 (36.43)                                        
  6 Morgan, Kelly L           16 UN-PV                1:06.90    1:09.42   13  
                  31.93     1:09.42 (37.49)                                        
  7 Nielson, Alayna R         15 EST-MD               1:05.54    1:09.48   12  
                  31.64     1:09.48 (37.84)                                        
  8 DeMonte, Elizabeth D      16 UN-MD                1:09.30    1:09.51   11  
                  32.09     1:09.51 (37.42)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:09.76    9  
                  32.49     1:09.76 (37.27)                                        
 10 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:10.20    1:09.80    6.5
                  32.74     1:09.80 (37.06)                                        
 10 McElrath, Isabella O      18 EST-MD               1:03.26    1:09.80    6.5
                  33.21     1:09.80 (36.59)                                        
 12 Stronko, Kylie J          16 NCAP-PV              1:11.23    1:09.86    5  
                  32.63     1:09.86 (37.23)                                        
 13 Murphy, Siobhan M         18 NCAP-PV              1:09.66    1:10.19    4  
                  32.91     1:10.19 (37.28)                                        
 14 Nash, Savannah R          15 NCAP-PV              1:06.92    1:10.34    3  
                  33.30     1:10.34 (37.04)                                        
 15 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              1:11.09    1:10.54    2  
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)                                        
 16 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV              1:08.84    1:10.56    1  
                  33.61     1:10.56 (36.95)                                        
 17 McKinley, Sophie M        16 NCAP-PV              1:10.20    1:11.31  
                  33.95     1:11.31 (37.36)                                        
 18 Ducey, Cameron D          17 EST-MD               1:10.74    1:11.53  
                  35.09     1:11.53 (36.44)                                        
 19 Eschman, Aleah L          16 CAA-MD               1:09.81    1:11.60  
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)                                        
 20 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              1:12.97    1:12.19  
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)                                        
 21 Lesho, Ana                15 Retrievers-MD        1:02.29Y   1:12.34  
                  34.14     1:12.34 (38.20)                                        
 22 Dzouenko, Anna M          15 NCAP-PV              1:12.33    1:12.68  
                  33.61     1:12.68 (39.07)                                        
 23 DeMaio, Sarah J           16 SPY-MD               1:12.43    1:13.50  
                  35.07     1:13.50 (38.43)                                        
 24 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV              1:13.02    1:14.21  
                  35.51     1:14.21 (38.70)                                        
 25 Surfus, Taylor M          16 SPY-MD               1:10.65    1:14.61  
                  33.96     1:14.61 (40.65)                                        
 26 Tillotson, Katie L        17 NCAP-PV                59.83Y   1:14.84  
                  34.54     1:14.84 (40.30)                                        
 27 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              1:12.82    1:15.07  
                  35.40     1:15.07 (39.67)                                        
 28 Daugherty, Erin M         16 Retrievers-MD        1:12.68    1:15.85  
                  35.78     1:15.85 (40.07)                                        
 29 Snyder, Kayla N           17 EST-MD               1:12.31    1:15.93  
                  34.29     1:15.93 (41.64)                                        
 30 Committe, Haylee R        17 Retrievers-MD        1:02.55Y   1:16.00  
                  35.87     1:16.00 (40.13)                                        
 31 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV              1:10.75    1:16.09  
                  35.64     1:16.09 (40.45)                                        
 32 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              1:11.04    1:16.12  
                  35.17     1:16.12 (40.95)                                        
 33 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               1:04.59Y   1:16.29  
                  34.08     1:16.29 (42.21)                                        
 34 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV              1:04.90Y   1:16.85  
                  36.19     1:16.85 (40.66)                                        
 35 King, Sydney S            15 NCAP-PV              1:02.07Y   1:16.94  
 36 McKinley, Mia K           16 NCAP-PV              1:12.32    1:16.97  
                  35.47     1:16.97 (41.50)                                        
 37 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV              1:04.03Y   1:17.05  
                  36.19     1:17.05 (40.86)                                        
 38 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               1:13.75    1:17.08  
                  35.16     1:17.08 (41.92)                                        
 39 Stein, Margaret H         17 Retrievers-MD        1:20.05    1:17.92  
                  36.43     1:17.92 (41.49)                                        
 40 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              1:16.16    1:18.01  
                  35.20     1:18.01 (42.81)                                        
 41 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              1:03.21Y   1:18.47  
                  36.44     1:18.47 (42.03)                                        
 42 Younts, Rebecca G         17 Retrievers-MD        1:09.90    1:18.50  
                  37.33     1:18.50 (41.17)                                        
 43 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD               1:13.70    1:19.00  
                  35.87     1:19.00 (43.13)                                        
 44 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              1:12.20    1:20.00  
                  35.09     1:20.00 (44.91)                                        
 45 Farmer, Abigail A         16 Retrievers-MD        1:13.64    1:21.13  
                  37.46     1:21.13 (43.67)                                        
 46 McKissick, Claire G       18 Retrievers-MD        1:17.55    1:22.27  
                  38.25     1:22.27 (44.02)                                        
 47 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD               1:17.74    1:23.78  
 48 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               1:19.79Y   1:25.29  
                  38.08     1:25.29 (47.21)                                        
 49 Hurt, Bailey A            17 Retrievers-MD        1:22.66    1:26.09  
                  38.54     1:26.09 (47.55)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew A            22 UN-OH                  55.34      54.96   20  
                  25.47       54.96 (29.49)                                        
  2 Piedt, Zachary E          19 UN-MD                  55.21      55.21   17  
                  25.67       55.21 (29.54)                                        
  3 McCullagh, Hayes P        21 UN-MD                  55.43      56.42   16  
                  26.02       56.42 (30.40)                                        
  4 Dunne, Ryan C             22 NCAP-PV                54.73      57.57   15  
                  28.28       57.57 (29.29)                                        
  5 Bailey, Ryan P            21 UN-MD                  55.23      57.82   14  
                  26.93       57.82 (30.89)                                        
  6 Robey, Hugh M             16 NCAP-PV                59.67      58.24   13  
                  27.62       58.24 (30.62)                                        
  7 Cooper, Cole M            17 NCAP-PV                55.61      58.59   12  
                  27.51       58.59 (31.08)                                        
  8 Rowe, Spencer H           16 NCAP-PV                50.28Y   1:00.03   11  
                  28.02     1:00.03 (32.01)                                        
  9 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD                58.78    1:00.06    9  
                  27.26     1:00.06 (32.80)                                        
 10 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                58.86    1:00.13    7  
                  28.44     1:00.13 (31.69)                                        
 11 Eudy, Jack T              19 UN-MD                  55.68    1:00.22    6  
                  27.21     1:00.22 (33.01)                                        
 12 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:00.81    1:00.36    5  
                  28.54     1:00.36 (31.82)                                        
 13 Shereston, Luke G         18 UN-MD                  57.54    1:00.75    4  
                  28.46     1:00.75 (32.29)                                        
 14 Rittenhouse, William H    19 UN-MD                  59.15    1:01.65    3  
                  30.30     1:01.65 (31.35)                                        
 15 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD                59.18    1:01.68    2  
                  29.31     1:01.68 (32.37)                                        
 16 Romanowski, Nate M        16 NCAP-PV                59.26    1:01.90    1  
                  28.65     1:01.90 (33.25)                                        
 17 Jones, Brendan M          18 SPY-MD               1:03.85    1:02.04  
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)                                        
 18 Donahue, Jack L           15 EST-MD               1:01.33    1:02.23  
                  29.53     1:02.23 (32.70)                                        
 19 Oakley, Miles J           20 UN-MD                1:00.49    1:02.35  
                  28.92     1:02.35 (33.43)                                        
 20 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD               1:00.85    1:02.56  
                  29.30     1:02.56 (33.26)                                        
 21 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD              1:05.45    1:03.14  
                  29.40     1:03.14 (33.74)                                        
 22 Hoskins, Matt C           16 Retrievers-MD          59.82    1:03.35  
                  29.16     1:03.35 (34.19)                                        
 23 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD              1:06.01    1:03.42  
                  29.95     1:03.42 (33.47)                                        
 24 Mennonna, David D         17 MAS-MD                 54.76Y   1:03.57  
                  29.75     1:03.57 (33.82)                                        
 24 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV              1:03.96    1:03.57  
                  29.89     1:03.57 (33.68)                                        
 26 Kogut, Richie W           17 SPY-MD                 54.43Y   1:03.82  
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
 27 Hoagland, Brandon T       17 NCAP-PV              1:03.43    1:03.89  
                  30.39     1:03.89 (33.50)                                        
 28 O'Toole, Victor E         17 Retrievers-MD        1:05.80    1:03.94  
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)                                        
 29 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              1:05.74    1:04.39  
                  30.09     1:04.39 (34.30)                                        
 30 Fallows, Nick R           17 NCAP-PV                53.14Y   1:04.67  
                  30.43     1:04.67 (34.24)                                        
 31 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD               1:04.43    1:04.74  
                  30.25     1:04.74 (34.49)                                        
 32 Hutcherson, Ryan A        15 NCAP-PV              1:06.91    1:04.80  
                  30.59     1:04.80 (34.21)                                        
 33 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              1:06.86    1:04.92  
                  29.93     1:04.92 (34.99)                                        
 34 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD                 54.02Y   1:05.01  
                  29.90     1:05.01 (35.11)                                        
 35 Cudahy, Brock J           18 NCAP-PV              1:01.54    1:05.04  
                  30.80     1:05.04 (34.24)                                        
 36 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:06.31    1:05.15  
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)                                        
 37 Finan, Garrett T          16 NCAP-PV                55.49Y   1:05.36  
                  30.81     1:05.36 (34.55)                                        
 37 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV              1:05.02    1:05.36  
                  30.16     1:05.36 (35.20)                                        
 39 Baker, Richie W           18 SPY-MD                 55.60Y   1:05.38  
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)                                        
 40 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                  57.76Y   1:05.42  
                  30.10     1:05.42 (35.32)                                        
 41 DeVore, Luke E            15 NCAP-PV              1:04.23    1:05.52  
                  30.28     1:05.52 (35.24)                                        
 42 Goodwill, Kyle A          15 NCAP-PV                56.40Y   1:05.77  
                  31.30     1:05.77 (34.47)                                        
 43 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD                 58.11Y   1:05.83  
                  31.04     1:05.83 (34.79)                                        
 44 Kuhaneck, Walter M        15 CBAC-MD                57.66Y   1:05.90  
                  29.78     1:05.90 (36.12)                                        
 45 Merz, Ben T               15 EST-MD                 56.61Y   1:06.08  
                  30.87     1:06.08 (35.21)                                        
 46 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD                 55.35Y   1:06.20  
                  30.07     1:06.20 (36.13)                                        
 47 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              1:05.88    1:06.26  
                  30.71     1:06.26 (35.55)                                        
 48 Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD                 56.60Y   1:06.68  
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)                                        
 49 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ                 55.47Y   1:07.66  
                  30.52     1:07.66 (37.14)                                        
 50 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ                 58.22Y   1:07.68  
                  30.38     1:07.68 (37.30)                                        
 51 Zambrano, Tristan T       16 NCAP-PV                56.55Y   1:08.05  
                  32.23     1:08.05 (35.82)                                        
 52 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD                 58.76Y   1:08.46  
                  31.25     1:08.46 (37.21)                                        
 53 Vaughn, William L         18 Retrievers-MD        1:06.38    1:08.64  
                  31.68     1:08.64 (36.96)                                        
 54 Yoon, Cody S              15 NCAP-PV                57.77Y   1:08.92  
                  31.89     1:08.92 (37.03)                                        
 54 Feeley, Andrew K          17 MAS-MD                 56.10Y   1:08.92  
                  31.97     1:08.92 (36.95)                                        
 56 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:15.75    1:09.40  
                  31.10     1:09.40 (38.30)                                        
 57 De Leoz, Josh V           16 NCAP-PV                58.66Y   1:09.53  
                  31.76     1:09.53 (37.77)                                        
 58 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD                57.58Y   1:09.97  
                  32.53     1:09.97 (37.44)                                        
 59 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               1:11.54    1:10.97  
                  32.45     1:10.97 (38.52)                                        
 60 Rivers, Kyle S            17 EST-MD                 55.25Y   1:11.05  
                  32.23     1:11.05 (38.82)                                        
 61 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD                 58.25Y   1:11.06  
                  32.71     1:11.06 (38.35)                                        
 62 Mohanlal-Vargas, Malik    17 Retrievers-MD          54.29Y   1:11.65  
                  33.77     1:11.65 (37.88)                                        
 63 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD                 58.52Y   1:11.67  
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)                                        
 64 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD               1:09.71    1:11.74  
                  32.52     1:11.74 (39.22)                                        
 65 Ai, Jonathan T            16 Retrievers-MD          58.08Y   1:12.47  
                  33.07     1:12.47 (39.40)                                        
 66 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD               1:13.65    1:12.68  
                  33.64     1:12.68 (39.04)                                        
 67 Lin, Zachary W            16 Retrievers-MD        1:14.68    1:16.18  
                  34.88     1:16.18 (41.30)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              1:33.43    1:18.54   20  
                  37.29     1:18.54 (41.25)                                        
  2 Raines, Camryn R          10 SPY-MD               1:11.91Y   1:26.17   17  
                  42.64     1:26.17 (43.53)                                        
  3 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD               1:40.34    1:26.42   16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:31.83    1:27.32   15  
                  42.78     1:27.32 (44.54)                                        
  5 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD              1:27.53    1:27.66   14  
                  40.96     1:27.66 (46.70)                                        
  6 Hogue, Sofie M            10 Retrievers-MD        1:31.59    1:27.81   13  
                  42.97     1:27.81 (44.84)                                        
  7 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD              1:34.89    1:28.73   12  
                  43.40     1:28.73 (45.33)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               1:21.14Y   1:29.90   11  
                  43.64     1:29.90 (46.26)                                        
  9 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD              1:36.55    1:30.51    9  
                  44.12     1:30.51 (46.39)                                        
 10 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD              1:34.21    1:30.90    7  
                  45.51     1:30.90 (45.39)                                        
 11 Furlong, Chloe A          10 TAC-NJ               1:37.99    1:31.72    6  
                  45.20     1:31.72 (46.52)                                        
 12 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:39.83    1:32.06    5  
                  45.52     1:32.06 (46.54)                                        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:33.31    1:32.90    4  
                  45.84     1:32.90 (47.06)                                        
 14 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:25.97Y   1:33.76    3  
                  47.71     1:33.76 (46.05)                                        
 15 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:25.43Y   1:33.77    2  
                  46.47     1:33.77 (47.30)                                        
 16 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:22.83Y   1:35.27    1  
                  48.49     1:35.27 (46.78)                                        
 17 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                1:26.93Y   1:35.64  
                  46.34     1:35.64 (49.30)                                        
 18 Wille, Annie E            10 BAAC-MD              1:42.32    1:36.14  
                  46.01     1:36.14 (50.13)                                        
 19 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:47.92    1:38.77  
 20 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:32.40Y   1:39.91  
                  48.89     1:39.91 (51.02)                                        
 21 Buckley, Emily C          10 NCAP-PV              1:24.67Y   1:40.13  
 22 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD              1:39.71    1:40.92  
                  50.46     1:40.92 (50.46)                                        
 23 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:27.59Y   1:41.28  
                  49.14     1:41.28 (52.14)                                        
 24 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:23.84Y   1:42.50  
 25 Lebkicker, Madison C      10 SPRC-MD              1:36.46Y   1:42.77  
                  49.92     1:42.77 (52.85)                                        
 26 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:28.66Y   1:44.12  
                  51.28     1:44.12 (52.84)                                        
 27 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD              1:32.28Y   1:45.66  
                  52.14     1:45.66 (53.52)                                        
 28 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD               1:28.42Y   1:46.73  
                  51.35     1:46.73 (55.38)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:29.65Y   1:49.39  
                  53.23     1:49.39 (56.16)                                        
 30 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:41.46Y   1:51.36  
                  54.77     1:51.36 (56.59)                                        
 31 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              1:41.33Y   1:52.87  
                  54.26     1:52.87 (58.61)                                        
 -- Trout, Lily R             10 NAAC-MD              1:45.53         DQ  
                  49.02          DQ (51.20)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV              1:30.93    1:22.63   20  
                  39.92     1:22.63 (42.71)                                        
  2 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV              1:26.44    1:24.80   17  
                  40.78     1:24.80 (44.02)                                        
  3 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:40.89    1:28.15   16  
                  44.42     1:28.15 (43.73)                                        
  4 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD               1:28.50    1:28.20   15  
  5 Collier, Lance B          10 Retrievers-MD        1:39.15    1:30.14   14  
                  43.83     1:30.14 (46.31)                                        
  6 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV              1:22.20Y   1:31.72   13  
                  44.93     1:31.72 (46.79)                                        
  7 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:21.64Y   1:33.07   12  
  8 Cradock, Geoffrey D        9 Retrievers-MD        1:39.26    1:33.73   11  
                  44.00     1:33.73 (49.73)                                        
  9 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              1:21.95Y   1:33.74    9  
                  45.22     1:33.74 (48.52)                                        
 10 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              1:33.73    1:34.32    7  
                  46.27     1:34.32 (48.05)                                        
 11 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               1:26.14Y   1:34.38    6  
                  46.11     1:34.38 (48.27)                                        
 12 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ               1:40.07    1:34.43    5  
 13 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV              1:25.03Y   1:35.36    4  
                  46.87     1:35.36 (48.49)                                        
 14 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD              1:21.26Y   1:35.40    3  
                  45.96     1:35.40 (49.44)                                        
 15 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD               1:24.77Y   1:35.53    2  
                  48.06     1:35.53 (47.47)                                        
 16 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:25.28Y   1:35.62    1  
                  46.69     1:35.62 (48.93)                                        
 17 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              1:36.16    1:36.27  
 18 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              1:52.63    1:36.55  
 19 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:30.68Y   1:37.93  
                  49.16     1:37.93 (48.77)                                        
 20 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:24.60Y   1:37.94  
                  47.39     1:37.94 (50.55)                                        
 21 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV              1:29.01Y   1:39.04  
                  50.69     1:39.04 (48.35)                                        
 22 Lutz, Aaron J             10 CAA-MD               1:25.37Y   1:39.48  
                  49.54     1:39.48 (49.94)                                        
 23 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:31.09Y   1:40.05  
                  49.83     1:40.05 (50.22)                                        
 24 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:26.32Y   1:40.32  
                  48.29     1:40.32 (52.03)                                        
 25 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:31.17Y   1:43.64  
                  49.63     1:43.64 (54.01)                                        
 26 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:27.96Y   1:43.78  
 27 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               1:51.17    1:49.57  
 -- Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                1:19.67Y        DQ  
                  47.03          DQ (50.22)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         15 CAA-MD               2:16.58    2:17.40   20  
                  32.67     1:07.40 (34.73)     1:42.42 (35.02)     2:17.40 (34.98)
  2 Stronko, Kylie J          16 NCAP-PV              2:21.45    2:25.99   17  
                  33.44     1:10.23 (36.79)     1:47.94 (37.71)     2:25.99 (38.05)
  3 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 EST-MD               2:18.97    2:27.48   16  
                  35.01     1:12.05 (37.04)     1:50.39 (38.34)     2:27.48 (37.09)
  4 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD               2:23.38    2:29.14   15  
                  34.83     1:12.66 (37.83)     1:50.83 (38.17)     2:29.14 (38.31)
  5 Davis, Natalie            16 TAC-NJ               2:29.70    2:31.90   14  
                  36.52     1:14.75 (38.23)     1:54.47 (39.72)     2:31.90 (37.43)
  6 Vance, Emily R            18 Retrievers-MD        2:22.07    2:32.83   13  
                  37.58     1:16.38 (38.80)     1:55.42 (39.04)     2:32.83 (37.41)
  7 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD              2:34.13    2:34.08   12  
                  36.88     1:15.82 (38.94)     1:55.53 (39.71)     2:34.08 (38.55)
  8 McKinley, Sophie M        16 NCAP-PV              2:30.98    2:34.16   11  
                  37.06     1:16.50 (39.44)     1:55.68 (39.18)     2:34.16 (38.48)
  9 Nash, Savannah R          15 NCAP-PV              2:27.52    2:34.27    9  
                  36.73     1:16.32 (39.59)     1:55.76 (39.44)     2:34.27 (38.51)
 10 Morgan, Kelly L           16 UN-PV                2:31.14    2:37.49    7  
                  38.06     1:17.55 (39.49)     1:58.66 (41.11)     2:37.49 (38.83)
 11 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD               2:25.32    2:37.71    6  
                  38.36     1:17.98 (39.62)     1:57.89 (39.91)     2:37.71 (39.82)
 12 Lesho, Ana                15 Retrievers-MD        2:38.88    2:39.06    5  
                  39.28     1:19.17 (39.89)     2:00.49 (41.32)     2:39.06 (38.57)
 13 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD              2:18.44Y   2:41.22    4  
                  37.43     1:18.18 (40.75)     1:59.78 (41.60)     2:41.22 (41.44)
 14 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV              2:37.62    2:41.64    3  
                  38.60     1:19.96 (41.36)     2:00.67 (40.71)     2:41.64 (40.97)
 15 Vance, Erin J             16 EST-MD               2:32.23    2:42.28    2  
                  38.80     1:20.32 (41.52)     2:02.09 (41.77)     2:42.28 (40.19)
 16 McElrath, Isabella O      18 EST-MD               2:36.90    2:42.61    1  
                  40.01     1:20.55 (40.54)     2:02.69 (42.14)     2:42.61 (39.92)
 17 Gunawardane, Shivi        17 EST-MD               2:53.26    2:44.82  
                  39.49     1:21.17 (41.68)     2:02.82 (41.65)     2:44.82 (42.00)
 18 Marsden, Caroline E       17 NAAC-MD              2:40.32    2:45.03  
                  39.31     1:20.05 (40.74)     2:02.55 (42.50)     2:45.03 (42.48)
 19 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD               2:18.51Y   2:45.32  
                  40.90     1:22.49 (41.59)     2:05.32 (42.83)     2:45.32 (40.00)
 20 McKinley, Mia K           16 NCAP-PV              2:35.51    2:45.79  
                  37.92     1:19.75 (41.83)     2:02.92 (43.17)     2:45.79 (42.87)
 21 Tis, Veronica L           16 Retrievers-MD        2:31.81    2:45.88  
                  40.07     1:21.71 (41.64)     2:03.73 (42.02)     2:45.88 (42.15)
 22 Angel, Lydia G            16 CAA-MD               2:42.15    2:46.07  
                  39.95     1:21.86 (41.91)     2:04.06 (42.20)     2:46.07 (42.01)
 23 Mar, Sarah E              16 Retrievers-MD        2:19.71Y   2:48.11  
                  41.56     1:24.07 (42.51)     2:06.98 (42.91)     2:48.11 (41.13)
 24 Dzouenko, Anna M          15 NCAP-PV              2:39.65    2:48.39  
                  40.20     1:22.20 (42.00)     2:06.04 (43.84)     2:48.39 (42.35)
 25 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:17.34Y   2:48.82  
                  38.76     1:22.20 (43.44)     2:05.91 (43.71)     2:48.82 (42.91)
 26 Manchester, Maggie K      16 BAAC-MD              2:40.10    2:49.13  
                  38.80     1:22.38 (43.58)     2:06.53 (44.15)     2:49.13 (42.60)
 27 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV              2:20.63Y   2:49.33  
                  39.11     1:22.64 (43.53)     2:06.70 (44.06)     2:49.33 (42.63)
 28 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD               2:19.21Y   2:49.57  
                  41.63     1:24.15 (42.52)     2:07.40 (43.25)     2:49.57 (42.17)
 29 McKissick, Claire G       18 Retrievers-MD        2:45.62    2:50.45  
                  41.16     1:23.29 (42.13)     2:08.00 (44.71)     2:50.45 (42.45)
 30 Usher, Sydney M           17 Retrievers-MD        2:19.07Y   2:51.06  
                  39.52     1:24.06 (44.54)     2:08.70 (44.64)     2:51.06 (42.36)
 31 Hurt, Bailey A            17 Retrievers-MD        2:16.02Y   2:51.14  
                  41.07     1:24.48 (43.41)     2:08.50 (44.02)     2:51.14 (42.64)
 32 Segura, Alex A            16 NCAP-PV              2:19.93Y   2:55.46  
                  41.57     1:26.38 (44.81)     2:11.20 (44.82)     2:55.46 (44.26)
 33 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              2:16.17Y   2:57.01  
                  41.56     1:27.38 (45.82)     2:13.03 (45.65)     2:57.01 (43.98)
 34 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD               2:17.15Y   2:57.67  
                  42.19     1:26.86 (44.67)     2:13.05 (46.19)     2:57.67 (44.62)
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David H          21 UN-MD                2:04.46    2:07.41   20  
                  30.52     1:02.26 (31.74)     1:35.05 (32.79)     2:07.41 (32.36)
  2 Kim, Tyler M              17 EST-MD               2:04.22    2:08.83   17  
                  31.58     1:04.13 (32.55)     1:37.42 (33.29)     2:08.83 (31.41)
  3 McGoey, Matthew R         17 EST-MD               2:19.14    2:15.21   16  
                  32.86     1:06.58 (33.72)     1:41.69 (35.11)     2:15.21 (33.52)
  4 Barker, Kyle W            15 NCAP-PV              2:20.08    2:15.26   15  
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)     1:41.47 (34.84)     2:15.26 (33.79)
  5 Kogut, Richie W           17 SPY-MD               2:20.08    2:17.07   14  
                  32.58     1:07.80 (35.22)     1:42.83 (35.03)     2:17.07 (34.24)
  6 Skopic, Ben H             17 EST-MD               2:21.22    2:17.38   13  
                  32.91     1:07.67 (34.76)     1:43.47 (35.80)     2:17.38 (33.91)
  7 Hussey, Reid L            16 SPY-MD               2:27.51    2:17.47   12  
                  31.94     1:06.73 (34.79)     1:42.52 (35.79)     2:17.47 (34.95)
  8 Ross, Allen (Aj) J        17 NCAP-PV              2:26.71    2:18.65   11  
                  33.61     1:08.64 (35.03)     1:43.68 (35.04)     2:18.65 (34.97)
  9 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                2:19.41    2:19.65    9  
                  33.33     1:08.18 (34.85)     1:44.59 (36.41)     2:19.65 (35.06)
 10 Feeley, Andrew K          17 MAS-MD               2:16.93    2:22.05    7  
                  33.62     1:09.41 (35.79)     1:45.96 (36.55)     2:22.05 (36.09)
 11 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              2:19.35    2:24.14    6  
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)     1:47.50 (36.19)     2:24.14 (36.64)
 12 Wolter, Jackson T         16 Retrievers-MD        2:27.27    2:24.71    5  
                  35.02     1:11.69 (36.67)     1:48.78 (37.09)     2:24.71 (35.93)
 13 Robey, Hugh M             16 NCAP-PV              2:01.06Y   2:24.82    4  
                  34.11     1:10.63 (36.52)     1:48.56 (37.93)     2:24.82 (36.26)
 14 Weiner, Ian D             16 SPY-MD               2:19.69    2:25.04    3  
                  32.82     1:08.37 (35.55)     1:45.93 (37.56)     2:25.04 (39.11)
 15 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              2:24.70    2:25.49    2  
                  34.27     1:11.58 (37.31)     1:48.46 (36.88)     2:25.49 (37.03)
 16 McKinley, Timothy P       16 NCAP-PV              2:07.09Y   2:25.94    1  
                  36.17     1:13.73 (37.56)     1:50.70 (36.97)     2:25.94 (35.24)
 17 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV              2:02.37Y   2:26.35  
                  35.71     1:13.32 (37.61)     1:49.70 (36.38)     2:26.35 (36.65)
 18 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV              2:03.08Y   2:26.71  
                  33.66     1:10.59 (36.93)     1:48.97 (38.38)     2:26.71 (37.74)
 19 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              2:24.34    2:27.54  
                  34.53     1:12.06 (37.53)     1:50.94 (38.88)     2:27.54 (36.60)
 20 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD               2:27.55    2:27.63  
                  32.94     1:10.19 (37.25)     1:49.39 (39.20)     2:27.63 (38.24)
 21 Bensen, Joseph C          18 CAA-MD               2:07.14Y   2:27.90  
                  35.99     1:14.11 (38.12)     1:51.66 (37.55)     2:27.90 (36.24)
 22 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               2:38.35    2:28.10  
                  35.37     1:12.42 (37.05)     1:49.94 (37.52)     2:28.10 (38.16)
 23 Goodwill, Kyle A          15 NCAP-PV              2:27.13    2:28.15  
                  34.77     1:12.09 (37.32)     1:50.13 (38.04)     2:28.15 (38.02)
 24 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD              2:25.42    2:29.50  
                  34.88     1:12.49 (37.61)     1:52.09 (39.60)     2:29.50 (37.41)
 25 Merz, Ben T               15 EST-MD               2:17.81    2:29.76  
                  34.21     1:11.91 (37.70)     1:50.81 (38.90)     2:29.76 (38.95)
 26 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              2:22.69    2:30.36  
                  36.16     1:13.85 (37.69)     1:53.73 (39.88)     2:30.36 (36.63)
 27 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV              2:23.46    2:30.45  
                  35.09     1:13.28 (38.19)     1:52.54 (39.26)     2:30.45 (37.91)
 28 Hoagland, Brandon T       17 NCAP-PV              2:26.30    2:32.71  
                  36.11     1:14.27 (38.16)     1:53.11 (38.84)     2:32.71 (39.60)
 29 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD               2:08.19Y   2:33.23  
                  36.03     1:14.10 (38.07)     1:53.98 (39.88)     2:33.23 (39.25)
 30 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD               2:06.72Y   2:35.16  
                  36.88     1:15.33 (38.45)     1:55.95 (40.62)     2:35.16 (39.21)
 31 Savalgi, Rohit V          15 NCAP-PV              2:09.77Y   2:35.27  
                  37.73     1:17.86 (40.13)     1:56.83 (38.97)     2:35.27 (38.44)
 32 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD               2:07.14Y   2:35.34  
                  37.55     1:16.90 (39.35)     1:57.28 (40.38)     2:35.34 (38.06)
 33 Gude, Luke M              15 EST-MD               2:08.37Y   2:36.24  
                  38.18     1:18.02 (39.84)     1:58.32 (40.30)     2:36.24 (37.92)
 34 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD               2:07.56Y   2:36.26  
                  36.96     1:16.98 (40.02)     1:56.75 (39.77)     2:36.26 (39.51)
 35 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD               2:07.34Y   2:36.35  
                  36.64     1:16.05 (39.41)     1:57.07 (41.02)     2:36.35 (39.28)
 36 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD               2:28.59    2:37.42  
                  37.51     1:17.10 (39.59)     1:57.93 (40.83)     2:37.42 (39.49)
 37 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD               2:13.54Y   2:37.98  
                  37.79     1:17.52 (39.73)     1:58.60 (41.08)     2:37.98 (39.38)
 38 Askins, Eric T            17 CBAC-MD              2:28.19    2:38.87  
                  36.55     1:17.27 (40.72)     1:57.89 (40.62)     2:38.87 (40.98)
 39 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD               2:40.75    2:39.55  
                  37.71     1:19.25 (41.54)     2:00.84 (41.59)     2:39.55 (38.71)
 40 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               2:42.38    2:41.34  
                  38.08     1:18.50 (40.42)     2:00.47 (41.97)     2:41.34 (40.87)
 41 Ai, Jonathan T            16 Retrievers-MD        2:12.00Y   2:41.60  
                  38.36     1:19.63 (41.27)     2:01.30 (41.67)     2:41.60 (40.30)
 42 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD               2:20.80Y   2:44.40  
                  39.40     1:21.13 (41.73)     2:03.83 (42.70)     2:44.40 (40.57)
 43 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               2:15.17Y   2:46.40  
                  39.50     1:22.23 (42.73)     2:05.76 (43.53)     2:46.40 (40.64)
 44 O'Toole, Victor E         17 Retrievers-MD        2:23.59Y   2:47.44  
                  39.68     1:23.30 (43.62)     2:06.39 (43.09)     2:47.44 (41.05)
 45 Mohanlal-Vargas, Malik    17 Retrievers-MD        2:39.28    2:51.78  
                  40.51     1:24.07 (43.56)   2:51.78 (1:27.71)                    
 -- Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              2:55.30         DQ  
                  38.85     1:20.64 (41.79)     2:04.52 (43.88)          DQ (42.52)
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A            10 CBAC-MD                32.58      30.15   20  
  2 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD                33.74      31.87   17  
  3 Hogue, Sofie M            10 Retrievers-MD          34.51      33.11   16  
  4 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD                35.88      33.92   15  
  5 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD                36.42      33.95   14  
  6 Raines, Camryn R          10 SPY-MD                 36.15      33.99   13  
  7 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD                38.23      34.21   12  
  8 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD                38.66      34.30   11  
  9 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD                 31.04Y     34.77    9  
 10 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  36.92      34.78    7  
 11 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD                 32.29Y     34.99    6  
 12 Thomas, Morgan O          10 NCAP-PV                30.77Y     35.53    5  
 13 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 31.84Y     35.66    4  
 14 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                39.06      35.91    3  
 15 Wille, Annie E            10 BAAC-MD                38.82      36.01    1.5
 15 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV                32.75Y     36.01    1.5
 17 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                40.63      36.12  
 18 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                33.64Y     36.46  
 19 Lebkicker, Madison C      10 SPRC-MD                34.58Y     36.99  
 20 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                39.65      37.12  
 21 Furlong, Chloe A          10 TAC-NJ                 39.15      37.32  
 22 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                40.39      38.03  
 23 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  39.62      38.25  
 24 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                35.28Y     38.34  
 25 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                37.33      38.75  
 26 Trout, Lily R             10 NAAC-MD                40.49      39.14  
 27 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  33.59Y     39.46  
 28 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD                40.17      40.01  
 29 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                34.87Y     40.58  
 30 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD                 32.67Y     41.10  
 31 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                43.23      41.63  
 32 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 42.14      42.32  
 33 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                35.96Y     42.51  
 34 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD                36.07Y     43.31  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV                34.00      31.35   20  
  2 Collier, Lance B          10 Retrievers-MD          34.12      32.78   17  
  3 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD                 28.40Y     33.50   16  
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                  36.69      33.85   15  
  5 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD                 35.05      33.87   14  
  6 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV                36.21      33.98   13  
  7 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV                29.68Y     34.34   12  
  8 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  35.61      34.57   11  
  9 Cradock, Geoffrey D        9 Retrievers-MD          35.31      35.16    9  
 10 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD                37.53      35.30    7  
 11 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD                31.02Y     35.69    6  
 12 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                37.78      35.83    5  
 13 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV                32.73Y     35.86    4  
 14 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD                35.35      36.07    3  
 15 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                38.71      37.17    2  
 16 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                32.63Y     37.20    1  
 17 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                33.83Y     37.44  
 18 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                34.59Y     37.50  
 19 Lutz, Aaron J             10 CAA-MD                 34.51Y     37.64  
 20 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD                 34.28Y     37.69  
 21 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 33.82Y     38.01  
 22 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                34.16Y     38.22  
 23 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD                 33.55Y     38.23  
 24 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 32.95Y     38.34  
 25 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ                 34.65Y     38.46  
 26 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD                44.50      38.66  
 27 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD                 35.49Y     39.61  
 28 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                33.87Y     39.78  
 29 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV                45.35      40.24  
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J           21 AQJT-MN                22.90Y     27.01   20  
  2 Tillotson, Katie L        17 NCAP-PV                27.67      27.44   17  
  3 Nielson, Alayna R         15 EST-MD                 26.91      27.95   16  
  4 Akbay, Ayris S            16 EST-MD                 27.47      28.17   15  
  5 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD                 28.29      28.27   14  
  6 Vance, Emily R            18 Retrievers-MD          27.74      28.91   13  
  7 Liberto, Morgan S         15 CAA-MD                 29.04      28.93   12  
  8 DeMonte, Elizabeth D      16 UN-MD                  28.65      28.98   11  
  9 Dickey, Megan K           17 SPY-MD                 24.35Y     29.03    9  
 10 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD                29.14      29.37    7  
 11 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD                 28.75      29.40    6  
 12 Committe, Haylee R        17 Retrievers-MD          27.27      29.42    5  
 13 Lesho, Ana                15 Retrievers-MD          30.19      29.56    4  
 14 Dzouenko, Anna M          15 NCAP-PV                29.73      29.62    3  
 15 Carella, Emily R          17 UN-MD                  25.91Y     29.67    2  
 16 King, Sydney S            15 NCAP-PV                25.28Y     29.77    1  
 17 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD                30.38      29.88  
 18 Jacobson, Nastya E        17 NAAC-MD                29.59      29.89  
 19 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                  26.99Y     30.04  
 20 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV                29.38      30.15  
 21 Simpson, Megan R          17 NCAP-PV                28.93      30.19  
 22 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD                30.04      30.20  
 23 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD                30.26      30.23  
 24 Davis, Natalie            16 TAC-NJ                 30.30      30.25  
 25 Eschman, Aleah L          16 CAA-MD                 30.38      30.28  
 26 Snyder, Kayla N           17 EST-MD                 29.39      30.38  
 27 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD                30.15      30.45  
 28 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV                31.50      30.56  
 29 Davis, Lindsay B          16 CBAC-MD                30.47      30.61  
 30 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV                26.41Y     30.64  
 31 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD                29.67      30.66  
 32 Surfus, Taylor M          16 SPY-MD                 30.06      30.69  
 33 Younts, Rebecca G         17 Retrievers-MD          29.33      30.75  
 34 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD                 30.26      30.83  
 35 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                  30.14      30.89  
 36 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD                30.72      30.90  
 37 McKissick, Claire G       18 Retrievers-MD          30.52      31.05  
 38 Stein, Margaret H         17 Retrievers-MD          30.98      31.13  
 39 Bridges, Sarah K          16 CAA-MD                 27.65Y     31.23  
 40 Buckner, Bailee A         16 EST-MD                 29.70      31.24  
 41 Tis, Veronica L           16 Retrievers-MD          30.22      31.28  
 42 Blankenship, Quinn D      17 NCAP-PV                30.43      31.29  
 43 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD                 31.10      31.33  
 44 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV                31.56      31.36  
 45 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD                30.97      31.39  
 46 Ducey, Cameron D          17 EST-MD                 31.07      31.41  
 47 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD                 31.18      31.58  
 48 Gunawardane, Shivi        17 EST-MD                 31.00      31.60  
 49 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD                30.29      31.64  
 50 Farmer, Abigail A         16 Retrievers-MD          30.64      31.65  
 51 Maranto, Molly C          16 NCAP-PV                27.31Y     31.75  
 52 Johnson, Caitlyn M        15 CAA-MD                 31.25      31.78  
 53 Rapuano, Abby C           17 EST-MD                 29.91      31.79  
 53 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 EST-MD                 29.78      31.79  
 55 Usher, Sydney M           17 Retrievers-MD          30.06      31.89  
 56 Corley, Jordan E          17 CAA-MD                 27.52Y     32.04  
 57 Keister, Elise M          15 Thrashers-NI           27.15Y     32.14  
 57 Marsden, Caroline E       17 NAAC-MD                31.09      32.14  
 59 Thornton, Natalie L       16 EST-MD                 30.92      32.22  
 60 Bofinger, Sarah E         29 GBSA-MD                27.52Y     32.23  
 61 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD                31.67      32.33  
 62 Hurt, Bailey A            17 Retrievers-MD          31.16      32.36  
 63 Mar, Sarah E              16 Retrievers-MD          30.93      32.39  
 64 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD                30.87      32.49  
 65 Daugherty, Erin M         16 Retrievers-MD          27.45Y     32.50  
 66 Firlie, Elizabeth M       16 EST-MD                 30.33      32.54  
 67 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD                30.87      32.88  
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Ryan C             22 NCAP-PV                23.49      23.74   20  
  2 Kopunek, Ruslan T         23 Loyola (Md)-MD         23.72      23.78   17  
  3 Piedt, Zachary E          19 UN-MD                  23.72      23.86   16  
  4 Davis, Bjorn C            19 UN-MD                  23.69      24.18   15  
  5 Cumberland, Will D        16 NCAP-PV                25.13      24.65   14  
  6 Ross, Allen (Aj) J        17 NCAP-PV                24.42      24.72   13  
  7 Sperandio, Alec           19 Loyola (Md)-MD         21.34Y     24.79   12  
  8 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD                 26.13      25.10   11  
  9 Jaime, Joseph O           22 UN-MD                  23.89      25.23    9  
 10 Wong, Daniel Z            15 NCAP-PV                25.80      25.73    7  
 11 Kim, Tyler M              17 EST-MD                 25.85      25.80    6  
 12 Hussey, Reid L            16 SPY-MD                 26.18      25.90    5  
 13 Cudahy, Brock J           18 NCAP-PV                25.32      25.93    4  
 14 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD                 22.58Y     26.01    3  
 15 Romanowski, Nate M        16 NCAP-PV                27.37      26.19    2  
 16 Baker, Richie W           18 SPY-MD                 26.24      26.22    1  
 17 Hutcherson, Ryan A        15 NCAP-PV                25.93      26.24  
 18 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD                 26.59      26.26  
 19 Gentry, Austin J          15 NCAP-PV                26.17      26.63  
 19 Wolter, Jackson T         16 Retrievers-MD          26.66      26.63  
 21 Weiner, Ian D             16 SPY-MD                 27.41      26.65  
 22 Feliz, John T             15 SPRC-MD                27.76      26.67  
 23 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD                26.73      26.69  
 24 Merz, Ben T               15 EST-MD                 26.55      26.72  
 25 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD                27.02      26.73  
 26 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD                23.17Y     26.74  
 27 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD                26.09      26.78  
 28 Jones, Brendan M          18 SPY-MD                 24.17Y     26.79  
 29 Whitted, Andy J           16 NCAP-PV                23.56Y     26.85  
 30 Fallows, Nick R           17 NCAP-PV                22.38Y     26.89  
 31 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD                26.94      26.95  
 32 Kuhaneck, Walter M        15 CBAC-MD                27.50      26.97  
 33 Kogut, Richie W           17 SPY-MD                 22.74Y     26.99  
 33 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD                26.39      26.99  
 35 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD                26.41      27.02  
 35 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD                 26.99      27.02  
 37 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD                27.69      27.03  
 38 Feeley, Andrew K          17 MAS-MD                 27.63      27.08  
 39 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD                27.69      27.09  
 40 Hoagland, Brandon T       17 NCAP-PV                26.73      27.10  
 40 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD                24.16Y     27.10  
 42 Finan, Garrett T          16 NCAP-PV                24.48Y     27.17  
 42 McKeehan, Jack B          17 SPY-MD                 27.70      27.17  
 44 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD                25.57      27.19  
 45 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD                27.56      27.20  
 46 Schultz, Robert D         16 NCAP-PV                26.78      27.21  
 47 Allgair, Evan J           15 EST-MD                 26.19      27.22  
 47 Vaughn, William L         18 Retrievers-MD          26.59      27.22  
 49 Jagielski, Pat            17 TAC-NJ                 23.33Y     27.25  
 50 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD                 27.48      27.27  
 51 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD                23.64Y     27.37  
 52 Roman, Jeff H             17 EST-MD                 23.16Y     27.38  
 52 DeVore, Luke E            15 NCAP-PV                26.62      27.38  
 54 Rivers, Kyle S            17 EST-MD                 27.62      27.43  
 55 Hoskins, Matt C           16 Retrievers-MD          26.84      27.46  
 56 Scott, Andrew T           16 CBAC-MD                27.54      27.53  
 56 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD                27.79      27.53  
 58 Bensen, Joseph C          18 CAA-MD                 23.46Y     27.54  
 59 Young, Ben T              16 NCAP-PV                27.00      27.55  
 60 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD                 27.55      27.56  
 61 Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD                 27.42      27.58  
 62 Mennonna, David D         17 MAS-MD                 27.86      27.59  
 62 Feeley, Daniel P          17 MAS-MD                 27.61      27.59  
 64 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD                26.46      27.62  
 65 Elshafei, Adam E          16 CAA-MD                 24.73Y     27.71  
 65 De Leoz, Josh V           16 NCAP-PV                27.37      27.71  
 67 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD                24.27Y     27.75  
 68 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD                 23.76Y     27.86  
 69 O'Toole, Victor E         17 Retrievers-MD          23.88Y     28.03  
 70 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD                 23.96Y     28.09  
 71 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD                27.38      28.11  
 72 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ                 24.10Y     28.35  
 73 Little, Hunter W          15 EST-MD                 24.08Y     28.36  
 74 Ai, Jonathan T            16 Retrievers-MD          24.12Y     28.40  
 75 Savalgi, Rohit V          15 NCAP-PV                24.10Y     28.48  
 76 Gregory, Justin M         16 NCAP-PV                24.70Y     28.86  
 77 Yoon, Cody S              15 NCAP-PV                23.92Y     28.91  
 78 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD                 29.33      28.99  
 79 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ                 30.46      29.03  
 80 Zuga, Alexander M         16 EST-MD                 27.78      29.05  
 81 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ                 29.47      29.17  
 82 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ                 30.92      29.25  
 83 Lin, Zachary W            16 Retrievers-MD          29.18      30.20  
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A            10 CBAC-MD              1:35.28    1:28.95   20  
                  42.65     1:28.95 (46.30)                                        
  2 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD              1:39.54    1:33.54   17  
                  44.89     1:33.54 (48.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD              1:37.96    1:36.03   16  
                  46.31     1:36.03 (49.72)                                        
  4 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD              1:42.39    1:37.38   15  
                  46.06     1:37.38 (51.32)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:41.66    1:40.89   14  
                  48.52     1:40.89 (52.37)                                        
  6 Titioura, Katia K         10 CAA-MD               1:57.63    1:42.38   13  
                  48.08     1:42.38 (54.30)                                        
  7 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:54.21    1:46.21   12  
                  51.43     1:46.21 (54.78)                                        
  8 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD              1:58.17    1:46.86   11  
                  52.40     1:46.86 (54.46)                                        
  9 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:36.65Y   1:47.22    9  
                  51.35     1:47.22 (55.87)                                        
 10 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              1:50.22    1:47.39    7  
                  52.31     1:47.39 (55.08)                                        
 11 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:29.39Y   1:48.58    6  
                  53.32     1:48.58 (55.26)                                        
 12 Spraul, Kate M             9 SPRC-MD              1:48.17    1:48.62    5  
                  50.94     1:48.62 (57.68)                                        
 13 Furlong, Chloe A          10 TAC-NJ               1:57.43    1:49.40    4  
                  51.04     1:49.40 (58.36)                                        
 14 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV              1:34.96Y   1:50.25    3  
                  52.26     1:50.25 (57.99)                                        
 15 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:40.91Y   1:51.12    2  
                  53.03     1:51.12 (58.09)                                        
 16 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD              1:55.60    1:51.19    1  
                  55.40     1:51.19 (55.79)                                        
 17 Buckley, Emily C          10 NCAP-PV              1:37.78Y   1:52.01  
                  54.21     1:52.01 (57.80)                                        
 18 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:54.95    1:53.01  
                  53.46     1:53.01 (59.55)                                        
 19 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:40.90Y   1:53.97  
                  55.89     1:53.97 (58.08)                                        
 20 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:40.21Y   1:55.38  
                  55.67     1:55.38 (59.71)                                        
 21 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:45.82Y   1:56.14  
                  54.92   1:56.14 (1:01.22)                                        
 22 Wille, Annie E            10 BAAC-MD              1:57.40    1:57.59  
                  55.68   1:57.59 (1:01.91)                                        
 23 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:43.59Y   1:58.50  
                  56.36   1:58.50 (1:02.14)                                        
 24 Thomas, Morgan O          10 NCAP-PV              1:43.53Y   1:58.82  
                  56.60   1:58.82 (1:02.22)                                        
 25 Trout, Lily R             10 NAAC-MD              1:39.06Y   1:59.44  
                  55.75   1:59.44 (1:03.69)                                        
 26 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD               2:05.10    2:01.82  
                  56.66   2:01.82 (1:05.16)                                        
 27 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               2:22.59    2:04.54  
                  59.30   2:04.54 (1:05.24)                                        
 28 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              1:46.60Y   2:05.19  
                  59.79   2:05.19 (1:05.40)                                        
 29 Chambers, Avery E          9 BAAC-MD              1:56.35Y   2:07.49  
                1:01.04   2:07.49 (1:06.45)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:44.35Y   2:10.54  
                1:02.60   2:10.54 (1:07.94)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:32.38    1:26.40   20  
                  41.46     1:26.40 (44.94)                                        
  2 Mullen, Michael K         10 NCAP-PV              1:44.33    1:29.20   17  
                  42.26     1:29.20 (46.94)                                        
  3 Evans, Jordan             10 NCAP-PV              1:23.92Y   1:33.20   16  
                  45.93     1:33.20 (47.27)                                        
  4 Santee, Matthew S         10 NCAP-PV              1:40.75    1:40.62   15  
                  48.50     1:40.62 (52.12)                                        
  5 Yentz, Camden C           10 NCAP-PV              1:46.57    1:43.55   14  
                  49.05     1:43.55 (54.50)                                        
  6 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:37.11Y   1:46.55   13  
                  51.64     1:46.55 (54.91)                                        
  7 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:37.92Y   1:47.42   12  
                  51.97     1:47.42 (55.45)                                        
  8 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:31.26Y   1:47.49   11  
                  52.06     1:47.49 (55.43)                                        
  9 Yan, Ethan H              10 CAA-MD               1:38.84Y   1:47.54    9  
                  51.74     1:47.54 (55.80)                                        
 10 Williams, Daniel F        10 MAS-MD               1:36.46Y   1:47.61    7  
                  51.29     1:47.61 (56.32)                                        
 11 Zhong, Nathan Y           10 CAA-MD               1:31.57Y   1:48.30    6  
                  52.98     1:48.30 (55.32)                                        
 12 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ               1:36.89Y   1:50.40    5  
                  51.93     1:50.40 (58.47)                                        
 13 Ghozati, Armand D         10 CAA-MD               1:34.93Y   1:51.13    4  
                  52.91     1:51.13 (58.22)                                        
 14 Uribe, Ernesto T          10 NCAP-PV              2:10.97    1:54.76    3  
                  55.46     1:54.76 (59.30)                                        
 15 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:39.73Y   1:56.28    2  
 16 Tilghman, Matthew T       10 NAAC-MD              2:21.05    1:57.51    1  
 17 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:41.53Y   1:57.80  
                  56.47   1:57.80 (1:01.33)                                        
 18 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:47.74Y   1:57.98  
 19 Mahoney, Owen R            9 NAAC-MD              1:39.51Y   1:59.48  
                  54.78   1:59.48 (1:04.70)                                        
 20 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               2:09.18    1:59.65  
                  55.80   1:59.65 (1:03.85)                                        
 21 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              2:30.09    2:04.06  
                  58.73   2:04.06 (1:05.33)                                        
 22 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              1:40.84Y   2:05.70  
                  58.70   2:05.70 (1:07.00)                                        
 23 Lutz, Aaron J             10 CAA-MD               1:46.46Y   2:06.64  
                1:00.69   2:06.64 (1:05.95)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Erin J             16 EST-MD               2:36.99    2:52.28   20  
                  40.15     1:24.34 (44.19)     2:08.73 (44.39)     2:52.28 (43.55)
  2 Ducey, Cameron D          17 EST-MD               2:45.25    2:53.49   17  
                  40.93     1:25.39 (44.46)     2:09.50 (44.11)     2:53.49 (43.99)
  3 Gilbert, Lexie E          17 NAAC-MD              2:47.66    2:56.85   16  
                  40.75     1:26.09 (45.34)     2:11.12 (45.03)     2:56.85 (45.73)
  4 McElrath, Isabella O      18 EST-MD               2:40.83    2:57.40   15  
                  43.08     1:26.60 (43.52)     2:12.84 (46.24)     2:57.40 (44.56)
  5 Daugherty, Erin M         16 Retrievers-MD        2:47.55    2:57.74   14  
                  41.88     1:27.02 (45.14)     2:13.15 (46.13)     2:57.74 (44.59)
  6 Lesho, Ana                15 Retrievers-MD        2:53.96    2:59.07   13  
                  43.67     1:28.47 (44.80)     2:15.36 (46.89)     2:59.07 (43.71)
  7 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 EST-MD               2:57.77    2:59.25   12  
                  41.79     1:26.63 (44.84)     2:12.23 (45.60)     2:59.25 (47.02)
  8 Snyder, Kayla N           17 EST-MD               2:53.73    2:59.33   11  
                  39.97     1:26.14 (46.17)     2:12.09 (45.95)     2:59.33 (47.24)
  9 Committe, Haylee R        17 Retrievers-MD        2:49.85    2:59.54    9  
                  42.08     1:26.90 (44.82)     2:14.14 (47.24)     2:59.54 (45.40)
 10 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              2:50.87    3:00.96    7  
                  40.76     1:27.83 (47.07)     2:14.28 (46.45)     3:00.96 (46.68)
 11 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              3:03.64    3:01.30    6  
                  42.10     1:28.14 (46.04)     2:15.73 (47.59)     3:01.30 (45.57)
 12 Murphy, Siobhan M         18 NCAP-PV              2:36.10Y   3:02.43    5  
                  43.11     1:28.87 (45.76)     2:16.56 (47.69)     3:02.43 (45.87)
 13 Akbay, Ayris S            16 EST-MD               3:05.24    3:03.33    4  
                  43.13     1:29.34 (46.21)     2:17.39 (48.05)     3:03.33 (45.94)
 14 Younts, Rebecca G         17 Retrievers-MD        2:24.87Y   3:03.47    3  
                  42.75     1:29.32 (46.57)     2:17.92 (48.60)     3:03.47 (45.55)
 15 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              2:56.96    3:03.72    2  
                  41.93     1:30.21 (48.28)     2:17.74 (47.53)     3:03.72 (45.98)
 16 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              2:59.99    3:04.25    1  
                  43.26     1:30.43 (47.17)     2:18.50 (48.07)     3:04.25 (45.75)
 17 Farmer, Abigail A         16 Retrievers-MD        2:56.98    3:04.96  
                  43.45     1:29.91 (46.46)     2:17.94 (48.03)     3:04.96 (47.02)
 18 Dickey, Megan K           17 SPY-MD               2:28.35Y   3:05.69  
                  41.61     1:29.14 (47.53)     2:16.49 (47.35)     3:05.69 (49.20)
 19 Corley, Jordan E          17 CAA-MD               2:56.16    3:07.85  
                  43.67     1:32.66 (48.99)     2:19.94 (47.28)     3:07.85 (47.91)
 20 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              3:03.59    3:08.41  
                  42.25     1:30.73 (48.48)     2:19.01 (48.28)     3:08.41 (49.40)
 21 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 EST-MD               2:51.18    3:10.24  
                  43.42     1:32.13 (48.71)     2:22.12 (49.99)     3:10.24 (48.12)
 22 DeMonte, Elizabeth D      16 UN-MD                2:41.73Y   3:10.28  
                  44.79     1:31.95 (47.16)     2:22.43 (50.48)     3:10.28 (47.85)
 23 Vance, Emily R            18 Retrievers-MD        2:37.19Y   3:11.61  
                  43.44     1:32.15 (48.71)   3:11.61 (1:39.46)                    
 24 Tis, Veronica L           16 Retrievers-MD        2:40.65Y   3:12.23  
                  44.66     1:33.04 (48.38)     2:23.21 (50.17)     3:12.23 (49.02)
 25 Mastropaolo, Megan P      15 NCAP-PV              2:40.25Y   3:12.30  
                  43.97     1:32.82 (48.85)     2:23.84 (51.02)     3:12.30 (48.46)
 26 Roloff, Megan C           15 NCAP-PV              2:38.96Y   3:12.36  
                  44.84     1:32.75 (47.91)     2:23.88 (51.13)     3:12.36 (48.48)
 27 Mar, Sarah E              16 Retrievers-MD        3:03.72    3:13.61  
                  45.22     1:34.21 (48.99)     2:24.14 (49.93)     3:13.61 (49.47)
 28 Stein, Margaret H         17 Retrievers-MD        2:40.16Y   3:14.30  
                  44.62     1:34.06 (49.44)     2:25.19 (51.13)     3:14.30 (49.11)
 29 Johnson, Caitlyn M        15 CAA-MD               2:42.32Y   3:14.35  
                  44.68     1:34.67 (49.99)     2:24.40 (49.73)     3:14.35 (49.95)
 30 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              3:04.32    3:15.02  
                  45.01     1:35.86 (50.85)     2:26.96 (51.10)     3:15.02 (48.06)
 31 Furlong, Morgan L         16 NCAP-PV              2:42.23Y   3:16.33  
                  44.27     1:33.50 (49.23)     2:25.55 (52.05)     3:16.33 (50.78)
 32 Skowron, Rachel E         16 EST-MD               3:04.63    3:16.34  
                  45.31     1:34.59 (49.28)     2:24.71 (50.12)     3:16.34 (51.63)
 33 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD              2:42.19Y   3:17.25  
                  43.87     1:34.31 (50.44)     2:24.80 (50.49)     3:17.25 (52.45)
 34 McKinley, Mia K           16 NCAP-PV              2:40.85Y   3:17.93  
                  45.12     1:35.32 (50.20)     2:25.35 (50.03)     3:17.93 (52.58)
 35 Waisanen, Torii C         15 NCAP-PV              2:42.36Y   3:22.74  
                  45.01     1:36.54 (51.53)     2:30.00 (53.46)     3:22.74 (52.74)
 36 Usher, Sydney M           17 Retrievers-MD        3:20.77    3:26.53  
                  47.38     1:40.41 (53.03)     2:33.68 (53.27)     3:26.53 (52.85)
 -- Gunawardane, Shivi        17 EST-MD               2:56.84         DQ  
                  47.46     1:41.24 (53.78)     2:36.88 (55.64)          DQ (53.00)
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        19 UN-MD                2:18.74    2:19.91   20  
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)     1:43.90 (35.44)     2:19.91 (36.01)
  2 Rowe, Spencer H           16 NCAP-PV              2:19.84    2:26.12   17  
                  34.06     1:10.71 (36.65)     1:48.26 (37.55)     2:26.12 (37.86)
  3 Barker, Kyle W            15 NCAP-PV              2:33.63    2:32.72   16  
                  35.76     1:14.96 (39.20)     1:53.87 (38.91)     2:32.72 (38.85)
  4 Cumberland, Will D        16 NCAP-PV              2:33.86    2:33.71   15  
                  35.40     1:14.77 (39.37)     1:54.86 (40.09)     2:33.71 (38.85)
  5 Callaghan, John           18 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:03.28Y   2:34.15   14  
                  34.82     1:14.97 (40.15)     1:55.30 (40.33)     2:34.15 (38.85)
  6 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD              2:25.39    2:34.62   13  
                  36.16     1:17.08 (40.92)     1:56.64 (39.56)     2:34.62 (37.98)
  7 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD               2:47.20    2:36.35   12  
                  36.29     1:15.64 (39.35)     1:56.39 (40.75)     2:36.35 (39.96)
  8 Choo, Harold H            19 UN-MD                2:27.92    2:37.63   11  
                  35.18     1:13.76 (38.58)     1:54.89 (41.13)     2:37.63 (42.74)
  9 De Jong, Morgan W         20 UN-MD                2:22.22    2:38.12    9  
                  35.61     1:16.19 (40.58)     1:56.68 (40.49)     2:38.12 (41.44)
 10 McGoey, Matthew R         17 EST-MD               2:32.64    2:39.80    7  
                  35.74     1:16.81 (41.07)     1:58.29 (41.48)     2:39.80 (41.51)
 11 Elshafei, Adam E          16 CAA-MD               2:34.13    2:41.64    6  
                  35.74     1:17.05 (41.31)     1:58.68 (41.63)     2:41.64 (42.96)
 12 Schultz, Jackson L        15 SPRC-MD              2:18.76Y   2:41.72    5  
                  35.90     1:17.26 (41.36)     1:59.37 (42.11)     2:41.72 (42.35)
 13 Scott, Andrew T           16 CBAC-MD              2:36.82    2:41.85    4  
                  37.31     1:17.91 (40.60)     1:59.67 (41.76)     2:41.85 (42.18)
 14 Cooper, Cole M            17 NCAP-PV              2:12.05Y   2:42.03    3  
                  37.10     1:18.37 (41.27)     2:00.27 (41.90)     2:42.03 (41.76)
 15 McKinley, Timothy P       16 NCAP-PV              2:46.00    2:43.40    2  
                  39.90     1:22.49 (42.59)     2:04.72 (42.23)     2:43.40 (38.68)
 16 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              2:39.00    2:45.02    1  
                  37.06     1:18.68 (41.62)     2:02.08 (43.40)     2:45.02 (42.94)
 17 Schultz, Robert D         16 NCAP-PV              2:45.32    2:45.19  
                  38.03     1:21.05 (43.02)     2:02.57 (41.52)     2:45.19 (42.62)
 18 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              2:24.07Y   2:46.68  
                  37.80     1:20.60 (42.80)     2:03.50 (42.90)     2:46.68 (43.18)
 19 Askins, Eric T            17 CBAC-MD              2:46.09    2:50.04  
                  39.12     1:22.45 (43.33)     2:05.71 (43.26)     2:50.04 (44.33)
 20 Cooper, Mason J           16 MAS-MD               2:23.44Y   2:50.19  
                  39.23     1:21.79 (42.56)     2:06.71 (44.92)     2:50.19 (43.48)
 21 McKeehan, Jack B          17 SPY-MD               2:25.79Y   2:51.00  
                  38.31     1:21.65 (43.34)     2:06.90 (45.25)     2:51.00 (44.10)
 22 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              2:42.82    2:51.42  
                  39.78     1:22.94 (43.16)     2:08.47 (45.53)     2:51.42 (42.95)
 23 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV              2:49.39    2:52.06  
                  39.74     1:23.41 (43.67)     2:09.03 (45.62)     2:52.06 (43.03)
 24 De Leoz, Josh V           16 NCAP-PV              2:44.60    2:52.80  
                  39.22     1:23.17 (43.95)     2:07.90 (44.73)     2:52.80 (44.90)
 25 DeVore, Luke E            15 NCAP-PV              2:42.15    2:52.81  
                  39.43     1:24.10 (44.67)     2:08.49 (44.39)     2:52.81 (44.32)
 26 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:27.65Y   2:53.00  
                  38.61     1:23.35 (44.74)     2:07.42 (44.07)     2:53.00 (45.58)
 27 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:28.08Y   2:53.61  
                  37.55     1:23.17 (45.62)     2:09.55 (46.38)     2:53.61 (44.06)
 28 Lin, Zachary W            16 Retrievers-MD        2:42.16    2:56.80  
                  39.04     1:25.09 (46.05)     2:11.84 (46.75)     2:56.80 (44.96)
 29 Nelson, Greg J            17 EST-MD               2:26.21Y   2:58.10  
                  41.09     1:28.41 (47.32)     2:13.77 (45.36)     2:58.10 (44.33)
 30 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD               2:26.64Y   2:58.20  
                  40.38     1:25.36 (44.98)     2:11.55 (46.19)     2:58.20 (46.65)
 31 Hoskins, Matt C           16 Retrievers-MD        2:55.74    3:00.13  
                  41.85     1:29.37 (47.52)     2:15.32 (45.95)     3:00.13 (44.81)
 32 Wang, James H             17 CAA-MD               2:27.48Y   3:00.84  
                  40.50     1:26.43 (45.93)     2:12.49 (46.06)     3:00.84 (48.35)
 33 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              2:47.94    3:01.64  
                  40.20     1:27.39 (47.19)     2:14.25 (46.86)     3:01.64 (47.39)
 34 Young, Ben T              16 NCAP-PV              2:27.82Y   3:03.13  
                  42.10     1:28.44 (46.34)     2:17.16 (48.72)     3:03.13 (45.97)
 35 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               2:27.62Y   3:03.97  
                  41.10     1:27.17 (46.07)     2:16.21 (49.04)     3:03.97 (47.76)
 36 Li, Tony F                15 EST-MD               3:03.06    3:04.82  
                  41.79     1:28.69 (46.90)     2:16.91 (48.22)     3:04.82 (47.91)
 37 Vaughn, William L         18 Retrievers-MD        2:39.63Y   3:04.95  
                  43.43     1:30.09 (46.66)     2:19.62 (49.53)     3:04.95 (45.33)
 38 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD               2:26.01Y   3:05.06  
                  42.23     1:29.90 (47.67)     2:18.08 (48.18)     3:05.06 (46.98)
 
Event 93  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanNetta, Alyssa A        16 CAA-MD              17:47.35Y  18:38.45   20  
                  26.73     1:10.64 (43.91)     1:41.45 (30.81)     2:25.63 (44.18)
        3:03.79 (38.16)     3:41.13 (37.34)     4:19.20 (38.07)     4:56.58 (37.38)
        5:34.64 (38.06)     6:12.11 (37.47)     6:49.54 (37.43)     7:26.67 (37.13)
        8:04.62 (37.95)     8:41.96 (37.34)     9:19.95 (37.99)     9:57.07 (37.12)
       10:35.02 (37.95)    11:11.96 (36.94)    11:50.12 (38.16)    12:27.80 (37.68)
       12:59.92 (32.12)    13:40.97 (41.05)    14:18.54 (37.57)    14:55.42 (36.88)
       15:29.79 (34.37)    16:10.32 (40.53)    16:41.26 (30.94)    17:24.44 (43.18)
       17:56.04 (31.60)    18:38.45 (42.41)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR               18:41.93Y  18:49.00   17  
                  34.69     1:12.92 (38.23)     1:50.70 (37.78)     2:28.71 (38.01)
        3:06.20 (37.49)     3:43.79 (37.59)     4:21.16 (37.37)     4:59.13 (37.97)
        5:36.33 (37.20)     6:13.66 (37.33)     6:51.06 (37.40)     7:28.12 (37.06)
        8:05.75 (37.63)     8:43.10 (37.35)     9:20.47 (37.37)     9:57.45 (36.98)
       10:35.09 (37.64)    11:12.81 (37.72)    11:50.44 (37.63)    12:28.29 (37.85)
       13:06.02 (37.73)    13:43.38 (37.36)    14:21.90 (38.52)    15:00.16 (38.26)
       15:38.72 (38.56)    16:16.40 (37.68)    16:55.40 (39.00)    17:33.87 (38.47)
       18:11.85 (37.98)    18:49.00 (37.15)                                        
  3 Liberto, Morgan S         15 CAA-MD              18:50.85Y  18:51.63   16  
                  34.00     1:10.50 (36.50)     1:41.64 (31.14)     2:26.98 (45.34)
        3:05.41 (38.43)     3:42.86 (37.45)     4:21.13 (38.27)     4:58.62 (37.49)
        5:36.77 (38.15)     6:13.93 (37.16)     6:52.64 (38.71)     7:30.31 (37.67)
        8:08.38 (38.07)     8:45.47 (37.09)     9:23.96 (38.49)    10:01.56 (37.60)
       10:39.74 (38.18)    11:17.37 (37.63)    11:55.94 (38.57)    12:33.47 (37.53)
       13:11.83 (38.36)    13:49.20 (37.37)    14:27.42 (38.22)    15:04.96 (37.54)
       15:43.44 (38.48)    16:21.12 (37.68)    16:52.66 (31.54)    17:36.69 (44.03)
       18:12.39 (35.70)    18:51.63 (39.24)                                        
  4 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR               19:17.61   19:02.66   15  
                  34.10     1:11.78 (37.68)     1:50.32 (38.54)     2:28.79 (38.47)
        3:07.19 (38.40)     3:45.08 (37.89)     4:23.29 (38.21)     5:01.53 (38.24)
        5:39.73 (38.20)     6:17.80 (38.07)     6:55.93 (38.13)     7:33.89 (37.96)
        8:12.27 (38.38)     8:50.71 (38.44)     9:29.10 (38.39)    10:06.89 (37.79)
       10:45.18 (38.29)    11:23.83 (38.65)    11:59.45 (35.62)    12:40.96 (41.51)
       13:19.79 (38.83)    13:58.30 (38.51)    14:36.96 (38.66)    15:15.87 (38.91)
       15:54.38 (38.51)    16:32.68 (38.30)    17:10.79 (38.11)    17:48.94 (38.15)
       18:26.27 (37.33)    19:02.66 (36.39)                                        
  5 Krall, Evie P             13 NAAC-MD             19:29.42Y  19:19.21   14  
                  35.00     1:13.54 (38.54)     1:51.97 (38.43)     2:30.60 (38.63)
        3:08.55 (37.95)     3:47.12 (38.57)     4:25.47 (38.35)     5:04.55 (39.08)
        5:42.92 (38.37)     6:21.91 (38.99)     6:59.78 (37.87)     7:38.59 (38.81)
        8:17.46 (38.87)     8:56.65 (39.19)     9:35.53 (38.88)    10:14.91 (39.38)
       10:53.54 (38.63)    11:32.65 (39.11)    12:11.32 (38.67)    12:50.47 (39.15)
       13:29.67 (39.20)    14:09.33 (39.66)    14:48.16 (38.83)    15:27.28 (39.12)
       16:06.53 (39.25)    16:45.77 (39.24)    17:24.54 (38.77)    18:03.39 (38.85)
       18:41.88 (38.49)    19:19.21 (37.33)                                        
  6 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD             19:42.19   19:22.52   13  
                  33.21     1:09.64 (36.43)     1:47.42 (37.78)     2:24.57 (37.15)
        3:02.84 (38.27)     3:40.16 (37.32)     4:18.05 (37.89)     4:55.57 (37.52)
        5:34.42 (38.85)     6:12.56 (38.14)     6:51.41 (38.85)     7:30.77 (39.36)
        8:10.34 (39.57)     8:49.54 (39.20)     9:29.00 (39.46)    10:08.44 (39.44)
       10:48.84 (40.40)    11:28.95 (40.11)    12:08.78 (39.83)    12:48.73 (39.95)
       13:29.39 (40.66)    14:09.60 (40.21)    14:49.53 (39.93)    15:28.91 (39.38)
       16:09.16 (40.25)    16:48.56 (39.40)    17:27.00 (38.44)    18:06.86 (39.86)
       18:45.56 (38.70)    19:22.52 (36.96)                                        
  7 Davis, Lindsay B          16 CBAC-MD             19:35.12   19:41.59   12  
                  35.24     1:13.08 (37.84)     1:51.05 (37.97)     2:29.42 (38.37)
        2:58.69 (29.27)     3:47.11 (48.42)     4:25.86 (38.75)     5:04.77 (38.91)
        5:43.08 (38.31)     6:22.28 (39.20)     7:01.58 (39.30)     7:41.65 (40.07)
        8:21.70 (40.05)     9:01.19 (39.49)     9:41.35 (40.16)    10:21.33 (39.98)
       11:00.58 (39.25)    11:39.91 (39.33)    12:19.96 (40.05)    12:59.85 (39.89)
       13:37.80 (37.95)    14:20.35 (42.55)    14:58.55 (38.20)    15:40.82 (42.27)
       16:15.58 (34.76)    17:01.91 (46.33)    17:40.12 (38.21)    18:22.21 (42.09)
       18:58.53 (36.32)    19:41.59 (43.06)                                        
  8 Bothwell, Amelia L        15 BAAC-MD             19:25.40   19:51.38   11  
                  33.16     1:10.78 (37.62)     1:49.73 (38.95)     2:28.44 (38.71)
        3:07.56 (39.12)     3:46.59 (39.03)     4:25.95 (39.36)     5:05.52 (39.57)
        5:45.15 (39.63)     6:24.94 (39.79)     7:05.00 (40.06)     7:45.01 (40.01)
        8:25.06 (40.05)     9:05.17 (40.11)     9:45.77 (40.60)    10:25.86 (40.09)
       11:06.56 (40.70)    11:47.34 (40.78)    12:28.31 (40.97)    13:08.97 (40.66)
       13:42.35 (33.38)    14:30.56 (48.21)    15:10.77 (40.21)    15:51.68 (40.91)
       16:32.95 (41.27)    17:13.89 (40.94)    17:54.08 (40.19)    18:33.66 (39.58)
       19:13.92 (40.26)    19:51.38 (37.46)                                        
  9 Eschman, Aleah L          16 CAA-MD              19:48.91   19:52.66    9  
                  34.60     1:13.34 (38.74)     1:52.01 (38.67)     2:31.30 (39.29)
        3:10.44 (39.14)     3:50.34 (39.90)     4:30.13 (39.79)     5:10.61 (40.48)
        5:50.41 (39.80)     6:30.85 (40.44)     7:10.70 (39.85)     7:51.31 (40.61)
        8:31.66 (40.35)     9:12.09 (40.43)     9:51.90 (39.81)    10:32.51 (40.61)
       11:12.34 (39.83)    11:53.34 (41.00)    12:33.85 (40.51)    13:14.72 (40.87)
       13:54.66 (39.94)    14:35.64 (40.98)    15:15.71 (40.07)    15:56.36 (40.65)
       16:36.21 (39.85)    17:16.07 (39.86)    17:55.37 (39.30)    18:35.64 (40.27)
       19:14.56 (38.92)    19:52.66 (38.10)                                        
 10 Angel, Lydia G            16 CAA-MD              19:44.44Y  20:48.17    7  
                  37.17     1:17.91 (40.74)     1:59.86 (41.95)     2:41.51 (41.65)
        3:24.33 (42.82)     4:05.80 (41.47)     4:48.17 (42.37)     5:29.13 (40.96)
        6:10.84 (41.71)     6:51.60 (40.76)     7:35.20 (43.60)     8:17.11 (41.91)
        8:59.95 (42.84)     9:41.30 (41.35)    10:23.32 (42.02)    11:04.15 (40.83)
       11:45.86 (41.71)    12:27.01 (41.15)    13:08.73 (41.72)    13:49.89 (41.16)
       14:32.56 (42.67)    15:14.05 (41.49)    15:56.66 (42.61)    16:38.19 (41.53)
       17:21.13 (42.94)    18:03.05 (41.92)    18:45.34 (42.29)    19:26.72 (41.38)
       20:08.51 (41.79)    20:48.17 (39.66)                                        
 11 Maranto, Molly C          16 NCAP-PV             19:31.74Y  20:58.14    6  
                  36.74     1:17.16 (40.42)     1:59.31 (42.15)     2:40.67 (41.36)
        3:23.56 (42.89)     4:05.66 (42.10)     4:48.48 (42.82)     5:30.25 (41.77)
        6:13.21 (42.96)     6:54.58 (41.37)     7:36.76 (42.18)     8:18.38 (41.62)
        9:00.99 (42.61)     9:42.96 (41.97)    10:25.86 (42.90)    11:07.67 (41.81)
       11:50.82 (43.15)    12:32.60 (41.78)    13:15.88 (43.28)    13:57.94 (42.06)
       14:40.61 (42.67)    15:22.10 (41.49)    15:51.39 (29.29)    16:47.10 (55.71)
       17:15.94 (28.84)    18:11.10 (55.16)    18:53.99 (42.89)    19:35.78 (41.79)
       20:08.78 (33.00)    20:58.14 (49.36)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will E           16 NAAC-MD             16:06.84   16:00.85   20  
                  29.76     1:01.89 (32.13)     1:33.87 (31.98)     2:06.20 (32.33)
        2:38.18 (31.98)     3:09.95 (31.77)     3:41.82 (31.87)     4:14.01 (32.19)
        4:45.93 (31.92)     5:18.33 (32.40)     5:50.65 (32.32)     6:22.94 (32.29)
        6:55.20 (32.26)     7:27.09 (31.89)     7:59.46 (32.37)     8:31.89 (32.43)
        9:04.32 (32.43)     9:36.21 (31.89)    10:08.93 (32.72)    10:41.49 (32.56)
       11:13.82 (32.33)    11:46.16 (32.34)    12:18.59 (32.43)    12:50.56 (31.97)
       13:23.10 (32.54)    13:54.88 (31.78)    14:26.92 (32.04)    14:58.61 (31.69)
       15:30.46 (31.85)    16:00.85 (30.39)                                        
  2 Nelson, Luke H            19 UN-MD               16:05.05   16:13.97   17  
                  29.59     1:01.27 (31.68)     1:32.94 (31.67)     2:04.70 (31.76)
        2:36.34 (31.64)     3:07.99 (31.65)     3:39.73 (31.74)     4:11.41 (31.68)
        4:43.08 (31.67)     5:14.79 (31.71)     5:46.22 (31.43)     6:17.88 (31.66)
        6:49.92 (32.04)     7:21.65 (31.73)     7:53.50 (31.85)     8:25.60 (32.10)
        8:57.80 (32.20)     9:29.90 (32.10)    10:02.09 (32.19)    10:34.48 (32.39)
       11:06.99 (32.51)    11:40.25 (33.26)    12:13.66 (33.41)    12:47.37 (33.71)
       13:21.44 (34.07)    13:55.43 (33.99)    14:29.74 (34.31)    15:04.49 (34.75)
       15:39.31 (34.82)    16:13.97 (34.66)                                        
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 CAA-MD              16:37.59   16:39.42   16  
                  29.67     1:01.64 (31.97)     1:33.65 (32.01)     2:06.15 (32.50)
        2:38.55 (32.40)     3:11.00 (32.45)     3:43.40 (32.40)     4:16.87 (33.47)
        4:50.26 (33.39)     5:24.02 (33.76)     5:57.53 (33.51)     6:31.59 (34.06)
        7:05.06 (33.47)     7:39.24 (34.18)     8:12.77 (33.53)     8:46.48 (33.71)
        9:19.84 (33.36)     9:53.73 (33.89)    10:27.33 (33.60)    11:01.44 (34.11)
       11:35.24 (33.80)    12:09.18 (33.94)    12:38.86 (29.68)    13:16.90 (38.04)
       13:50.79 (33.89)    14:25.04 (34.25)    14:59.12 (34.08)    15:32.90 (33.78)
       16:06.82 (33.92)    16:39.42 (32.60)                                        
  4 Scott, Andrew T           16 CBAC-MD             18:04.14   17:26.29   15  
                  32.19     1:06.28 (34.09)     1:41.39 (35.11)     2:15.87 (34.48)
        2:51.66 (35.79)     3:26.57 (34.91)     4:02.26 (35.69)     4:37.40 (35.14)
        5:13.13 (35.73)     5:48.10 (34.97)     6:23.96 (35.86)     6:58.92 (34.96)
        7:34.55 (35.63)     8:09.42 (34.87)     8:44.80 (35.38)     9:19.70 (34.90)
        9:55.00 (35.30)    10:29.82 (34.82)    11:05.03 (35.21)    11:39.78 (34.75)
       12:15.09 (35.31)    12:49.99 (34.90)    13:25.22 (35.23)    13:59.83 (34.61)
       14:34.83 (35.00)    15:09.26 (34.43)    15:40.98 (31.72)    16:18.80 (37.82)
       16:48.71 (29.91)    17:26.29 (37.58)                                        
  5 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD             18:56.22   17:29.99   14  
                  30.98     1:05.33 (34.35)     1:40.41 (35.08)     2:15.68 (35.27)
        2:51.00 (35.32)     3:26.22 (35.22)     4:01.75 (35.53)     4:37.03 (35.28)
        5:12.33 (35.30)     5:47.53 (35.20)     6:22.88 (35.35)     6:58.15 (35.27)
        7:33.25 (35.10)     8:07.82 (34.57)     8:42.74 (34.92)     9:17.46 (34.72)
        9:52.76 (35.30)    10:28.17 (35.41)    11:03.50 (35.33)    11:38.51 (35.01)
       12:13.87 (35.36)    12:49.24 (35.37)    13:24.80 (35.56)    14:00.37 (35.57)
       14:35.97 (35.60)    15:11.47 (35.50)    15:47.12 (35.65)    16:22.17 (35.05)
       16:56.85 (34.68)    17:29.99 (33.14)                                        
  6 Bensen, Joseph C          18 CAA-MD              17:37.06   17:50.19   13  
                  33.10     1:09.65 (36.55)     1:46.45 (36.80)     2:23.52 (37.07)
        2:59.77 (36.25)     3:36.48 (36.71)     4:12.61 (36.13)     4:49.05 (36.44)
        5:24.88 (35.83)     6:00.90 (36.02)     6:36.79 (35.89)     7:12.88 (36.09)
        7:48.92 (36.04)     8:25.32 (36.40)     9:01.39 (36.07)     9:37.84 (36.45)
       10:13.79 (35.95)    10:49.33 (35.54)    11:25.10 (35.77)    12:01.06 (35.96)
       12:36.63 (35.57)    13:12.01 (35.38)    13:47.79 (35.78)    14:22.88 (35.09)
       14:57.62 (34.74)    15:32.42 (34.80)    16:06.59 (34.17)    16:41.74 (35.15)
       17:16.35 (34.61)    17:50.19 (33.84)                                        
  7 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD             16:43.92   17:53.00   12  
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)     1:41.52 (36.11)     2:17.11 (35.59)
        2:52.41 (35.30)     3:28.12 (35.71)     4:06.27 (38.15)     4:42.43 (36.16)
        5:18.47 (36.04)     5:54.50 (36.03)     6:31.14 (36.64)     7:06.18 (35.04)
        7:41.70 (35.52)     8:17.22 (35.52)     8:52.99 (35.77)     9:28.35 (35.36)
       10:04.11 (35.76)    10:40.22 (36.11)    11:16.62 (36.40)    11:53.30 (36.68)
       12:30.26 (36.96)    13:06.92 (36.66)    13:44.30 (37.38)    14:21.29 (36.99)
       14:57.37 (36.08)    15:34.65 (37.28)    16:11.98 (37.33)    16:45.95 (33.97)
       17:19.58 (33.63)    17:53.00 (33.42)                                        
  8 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD             17:39.15   17:56.06   11  
                  32.32     1:07.19 (34.87)     1:43.67 (36.48)     2:19.76 (36.09)
        2:49.99 (30.23)     3:31.81 (41.82)     4:08.46 (36.65)     4:44.29 (35.83)
        5:21.01 (36.72)     5:57.39 (36.38)     6:32.55 (35.16)     7:09.93 (37.38)
        7:46.50 (36.57)     8:22.88 (36.38)     8:59.78 (36.90)     9:36.16 (36.38)
       10:12.71 (36.55)    10:48.95 (36.24)    11:25.35 (36.40)    12:01.01 (35.66)
       12:37.84 (36.83)    13:14.35 (36.51)    13:50.69 (36.34)    14:26.61 (35.92)
       15:03.00 (36.39)    15:38.12 (35.12)    16:13.74 (35.62)    16:47.80 (34.06)
       17:22.36 (34.56)    17:56.06 (33.70)                                        
  9 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD             18:05.64   18:00.50    9  
                  32.29     1:07.58 (35.29)     1:43.40 (35.82)     2:19.67 (36.27)
        2:55.27 (35.60)     3:31.77 (36.50)     4:07.78 (36.01)     4:44.57 (36.79)
        5:20.80 (36.23)     5:57.56 (36.76)     6:33.95 (36.39)     7:10.79 (36.84)
        7:47.31 (36.52)     8:24.20 (36.89)     9:00.75 (36.55)     9:37.68 (36.93)
       10:13.88 (36.20)    10:50.08 (36.20)    11:26.19 (36.11)    12:02.99 (36.80)
       12:39.21 (36.22)    13:15.97 (36.76)    13:52.05 (36.08)    14:28.33 (36.28)
       15:04.14 (35.81)    15:40.38 (36.24)    16:15.80 (35.42)    16:51.61 (35.81)
       17:26.59 (34.98)    18:00.50 (33.91)                                        
 10 Muessig, James W          17 SPY-MD              17:27.81Y  18:14.38    7  
                  31.70     1:07.08 (35.38)     1:43.12 (36.04)     2:19.59 (36.47)
        2:56.02 (36.43)     3:32.70 (36.68)     4:09.78 (37.08)     4:46.73 (36.95)
        5:23.30 (36.57)     6:00.16 (36.86)     6:37.02 (36.86)     7:14.19 (37.17)
        7:51.12 (36.93)     8:28.36 (37.24)     9:05.20 (36.84)     9:42.05 (36.85)
       10:18.99 (36.94)    10:56.17 (37.18)    11:33.12 (36.95)    12:09.98 (36.86)
       12:46.83 (36.85)    13:23.79 (36.96)    14:00.36 (36.57)    14:36.97 (36.61)
       15:13.62 (36.65)    15:50.64 (37.02)    16:27.00 (36.36)    17:03.53 (36.53)
       17:39.63 (36.10)    18:14.38 (34.75)                                        
 11 Bodemer, Kyle J           15 NCAP-PV             18:47.19   18:27.73    6  
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)     1:45.63 (37.44)     2:22.63 (37.00)
        2:58.85 (36.22)     3:37.54 (38.69)     4:14.92 (37.38)     4:51.92 (37.00)
        5:29.53 (37.61)     6:06.18 (36.65)     6:44.20 (38.02)     7:21.15 (36.95)
        7:57.54 (36.39)     8:35.94 (38.40)     9:13.64 (37.70)     9:50.49 (36.85)
       10:28.05 (37.56)    11:05.09 (37.04)    11:42.95 (37.86)    12:19.50 (36.55)
       12:49.79 (30.29)    13:33.79 (44.00)    14:11.37 (37.58)    14:47.92 (36.55)
       15:20.12 (32.20)    16:02.02 (41.90)    16:39.54 (37.52)    17:15.80 (36.26)
       17:45.88 (30.08)    18:27.73 (41.85)                                        
 12 Costello, Greg S          15 CAA-MD              18:13.80Y  18:41.36    5  
                  34.04     1:11.39 (37.35)     1:41.57 (30.18)     2:27.19 (45.62)
        3:05.55 (38.36)     3:43.00 (37.45)     4:20.76 (37.76)     4:58.95 (38.19)
        5:37.32 (38.37)     6:15.36 (38.04)     6:53.54 (38.18)     7:31.11 (37.57)
        8:09.24 (38.13)     8:46.70 (37.46)     9:24.44 (37.74)    10:02.10 (37.66)
       10:39.85 (37.75)    11:17.30 (37.45)    11:55.01 (37.71)    12:32.46 (37.45)
       13:10.18 (37.72)    13:47.65 (37.47)    14:25.14 (37.49)    15:02.42 (37.28)
       15:40.02 (37.60)    16:17.01 (36.99)    16:52.77 (35.76)    17:30.70 (37.93)
       18:00.74 (30.04)    18:41.36 (40.62)                                        
 13 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD             18:51.67   18:42.80    4  
                  32.79     1:10.43 (37.64)     1:47.77 (37.34)     2:25.55 (37.78)
        3:02.75 (37.20)     3:40.62 (37.87)     4:18.54 (37.92)     4:56.62 (38.08)
        5:34.50 (37.88)     6:12.52 (38.02)     6:50.60 (38.08)     7:27.46 (36.86)
        8:05.17 (37.71)     8:43.41 (38.24)     9:20.91 (37.50)     9:58.35 (37.44)
       10:36.22 (37.87)    11:13.81 (37.59)    11:51.57 (37.76)    12:29.73 (38.16)
       13:07.64 (37.91)    13:44.68 (37.04)    14:22.64 (37.96)    15:00.27 (37.63)
       15:37.77 (37.50)    16:15.73 (37.96)    16:53.54 (37.81)    17:30.34 (36.80)
       18:08.09 (37.75)    18:42.80 (34.71)                                        
 14 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD             16:57.55Y  18:47.83    3  
                  33.43     1:10.40 (36.97)     1:47.98 (37.58)     2:25.35 (37.37)
        3:03.42 (38.07)     3:40.90 (37.48)     4:19.97 (39.07)     4:57.91 (37.94)
        5:36.74 (38.83)     6:14.60 (37.86)     6:53.16 (38.56)     7:31.45 (38.29)
        8:10.02 (38.57)     8:47.99 (37.97)     9:26.19 (38.20)    10:04.57 (38.38)
       10:43.78 (39.21)    11:22.59 (38.81)    12:00.46 (37.87)    12:39.54 (39.08)
       13:17.80 (38.26)    13:56.39 (38.59)    14:35.14 (38.75)    15:11.39 (36.25)
       15:47.47 (36.08)    16:23.34 (35.87)    16:59.69 (36.35)    17:36.15 (36.46)
       18:12.48 (36.33)    18:47.83 (35.35)                                        
 15 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD             17:45.62   18:48.21    2  
                  29.50     1:05.51 (36.01)     1:42.13 (36.62)     2:19.60 (37.47)
        2:56.63 (37.03)     3:35.00 (38.37)     4:12.99 (37.99)     4:51.41 (38.42)
        5:30.20 (38.79)     6:09.00 (38.80)     6:47.38 (38.38)     7:25.34 (37.96)
        8:03.88 (38.54)     8:42.88 (39.00)     9:22.66 (39.78)    10:01.40 (38.74)
       10:39.21 (37.81)    11:17.28 (38.07)    11:56.81 (39.53)    12:34.11 (37.30)
       13:10.76 (36.65)    13:49.20 (38.44)    14:27.46 (38.26)    15:06.37 (38.91)
       15:44.09 (37.72)    16:21.39 (37.30)    16:59.09 (37.70)    17:37.05 (37.96)
       18:13.90 (36.85)    18:48.21 (34.31)                                        
 16 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    16 CAA-MD              18:32.54Y  19:01.46    1  
                  32.80     1:09.28 (36.48)     1:47.13 (37.85)     2:24.83 (37.70)
        3:03.14 (38.31)     3:42.53 (39.39)     4:14.32 (31.79)     4:59.44 (45.12)
        5:38.23 (38.79)     6:16.36 (38.13)     6:45.38 (29.02)     7:33.93 (48.55)
        8:12.43 (38.50)     8:50.40 (37.97)     9:29.29 (38.89)    10:07.83 (38.54)
       10:47.04 (39.21)    11:25.37 (38.33)    12:04.21 (38.84)    12:42.62 (38.41)
       13:20.75 (38.13)    13:58.58 (37.83)    14:36.51 (37.93)    15:14.24 (37.73)
       15:52.99 (38.75)    16:30.54 (37.55)    17:09.22 (38.68)    17:46.58 (37.36)
       18:17.61 (31.03)    19:01.46 (43.85)                                        
 17 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD             19:04.28   19:07.56  
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)     1:46.71 (37.03)     2:24.53 (37.82)
        3:02.43 (37.90)     3:40.88 (38.45)     4:19.24 (38.36)     4:57.69 (38.45)
        5:36.23 (38.54)     6:15.07 (38.84)     6:53.19 (38.12)     7:31.76 (38.57)
        8:10.27 (38.51)     8:48.48 (38.21)     9:26.81 (38.33)    10:05.63 (38.82)
       10:43.66 (38.03)    11:22.25 (38.59)    12:00.70 (38.45)    12:39.67 (38.97)
       13:18.57 (38.90)    13:57.64 (39.07)    14:35.76 (38.12)    15:14.61 (38.85)
       15:53.39 (38.78)    16:32.58 (39.19)    17:11.85 (39.27)    17:51.45 (39.60)
       18:30.52 (39.07)    19:07.56 (37.04)                                        
 18 Miller, Nick R            15 CAA-MD              18:01.48Y  19:37.35  
                  34.11     1:11.49 (37.38)     1:51.62 (40.13)     2:30.59 (38.97)
        3:10.92 (40.33)     3:49.65 (38.73)     4:29.96 (40.31)     5:09.18 (39.22)
        5:49.33 (40.15)     6:28.05 (38.72)     7:08.20 (40.15)     7:47.46 (39.26)
        8:27.18 (39.72)     9:06.92 (39.74)     9:36.35 (29.43)    10:26.83 (50.48)
       11:05.74 (38.91)    11:45.14 (39.40)    12:16.58 (31.44)    13:04.13 (47.55)
       13:44.04 (39.91)    14:23.27 (39.23)    15:03.66 (40.39)    15:43.17 (39.51)
       16:13.58 (30.41)    17:02.15 (48.57)    17:41.70 (39.55)    18:20.48 (38.78)
       19:00.04 (39.56)    19:37.35 (37.31)                                        
 19 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD              18:32.80Y  20:12.49  
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)     1:52.71 (39.44)     2:33.34 (40.63)
        3:13.32 (39.98)     3:54.12 (40.80)     4:34.11 (39.99)     5:15.91 (41.80)
        5:56.39 (40.48)     6:38.36 (41.97)     7:17.48 (39.12)     8:00.07 (42.59)
        8:40.34 (40.27)     9:21.55 (41.21)    10:01.85 (40.30)    10:43.00 (41.15)
       11:23.08 (40.08)    12:04.77 (41.69)    12:33.93 (29.16)    13:26.82 (52.89)
       14:07.16 (40.34)    14:48.67 (41.51)    15:29.06 (40.39)    16:10.54 (41.48)
       16:46.86 (36.32)    17:32.07 (45.21)    18:04.45 (32.38)    18:52.88 (48.43)
       19:23.28 (30.40)    20:12.49 (49.21)