Licensed to Naval Academy Aquatics Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/5/2016 08:18 PM
                 2016 A Buster LC Meet - 6/4/2016 to 6/5/2016                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              2:58.30    2:46.27   20  
                  38.94     1:21.22 (42.28)     2:04.38 (43.16)     2:46.27 (41.89)
  2 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              3:03.65    2:52.50   17  
                  38.17     1:21.55 (43.38)     2:06.55 (45.00)     2:52.50 (45.95)
  3 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              3:09.43    2:57.05   16  
                  41.85     1:27.28 (45.43)     2:13.04 (45.76)     2:57.05 (44.01)
  4 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              3:00.01    2:57.43   15  
                  40.79     1:25.59 (44.80)     2:12.61 (47.02)     2:57.43 (44.82)
  5 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              3:05.37    2:58.48   14  
                  41.46     1:26.90 (45.44)     2:13.53 (46.63)     2:58.48 (44.95)
  6 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD                    NT    2:59.63   13  
                  41.89     1:29.85 (47.96)     2:16.12 (46.27)     2:59.63 (43.51)
  7 Breza, Cole F             12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:00.20   12  
                  42.86     1:29.93 (47.07)     2:16.60 (46.67)     3:00.20 (43.60)
  8 Shats, Nicholas           10 JCC-MD                    NT    3:05.73   11  
                  42.21     1:28.55 (46.34)     2:18.85 (50.30)     3:05.73 (46.88)
  9 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:06.58    9  
                  42.66     1:30.17 (47.51)   3:06.58 (1:36.41)                    
 10 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD               3:33.43    3:06.71    7  
                  46.48     1:34.38 (47.90)     2:20.43 (46.05)     3:06.71 (46.28)
 11 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               3:19.74    3:07.48    6  
                  43.16     1:33.34 (50.18)     2:22.45 (49.11)     3:07.48 (45.03)
 12 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              3:11.93    3:09.30    5  
                  47.53     1:36.12 (48.59)     2:25.67 (49.55)     3:09.30 (43.63)
 13 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               3:41.22    3:09.97    4  
                  44.66     1:32.74 (48.08)     2:22.88 (50.14)     3:09.97 (47.09)
 14 Seliger, Matthew J        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:11.99    3  
                  46.02     1:33.88 (47.86)     2:24.26 (50.38)     3:11.99 (47.73)
 15 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:12.66    2  
                  44.26     1:34.12 (49.86)     2:24.79 (50.67)     3:12.66 (47.87)
 16 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               3:10.99    3:15.12    1  
                  46.71     1:37.29 (50.58)     2:27.09 (49.80)     3:15.12 (48.03)
 17 Jacob, Lucas B            12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:16.34  
                  45.23     1:34.93 (49.70)     2:27.77 (52.84)     3:16.34 (48.57)
 18 Dutton, Joshua D          12 SPY-MD                    NT    3:16.80  
                  43.38     1:33.83 (50.45)   3:16.80 (1:42.97)                    
 19 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              3:26.74    3:17.93  
                  46.80     1:36.93 (50.13)     2:27.35 (50.42)     3:17.93 (50.58)
 20 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:22.39  
                  47.04     1:41.73 (54.69)     2:32.81 (51.08)     3:22.39 (49.58)
 21 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:25.65  
                  49.80     1:42.62 (52.82)     2:36.13 (53.51)     3:25.65 (49.52)
 22 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:29.37  
                  47.73     1:44.49 (56.76)     2:37.68 (53.19)     3:29.37 (51.69)
 23 Chung, Daniel             12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:31.59  
                  48.67     1:42.25 (53.58)     2:38.21 (55.96)     3:31.59 (53.38)
 24 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:33.52  
                  51.27     1:45.03 (53.76)   3:33.52 (1:48.49)                    
 25 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:37.39  
                  53.06     1:49.79 (56.73)     2:47.60 (57.81)     3:37.39 (49.79)
 26 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                    NT    3:39.35  
                  51.00     1:46.85 (55.85)     2:44.29 (57.44)     3:39.35 (55.06)
 27 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:45.36  
                  49.82     1:47.75 (57.93)   3:45.36 (1:57.61)                    
 28 Ranney, Max M             12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:49.52  
                  55.49     1:51.56 (56.07)   3:49.52 (1:57.96)                    
 29 Knox, Brandon A           12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:49.81  
                  58.25     1:57.72 (59.47)   3:49.81 (1:52.09)                    
 30 McAtee, Liam T            12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:50.02  
                  53.53     1:51.68 (58.15)   2:54.16 (1:02.48)     3:50.02 (55.86)
 31 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               3:51.70    3:51.04  
                  51.84   1:52.87 (1:01.03)   2:53.15 (1:00.28)     3:51.04 (57.89)
 32 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                    NT    4:56.28  
                1:05.41   2:21.51 (1:16.10)   3:44.24 (1:22.73)   4:56.28 (1:12.04)
 -- Nazelrod, Casey W          9 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  56.88   1:57.92 (1:01.04)        DQ (2:03.57)                    
 -- Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              3:10.25         DQ  
                  46.83     1:34.22 (47.39)     2:23.53 (49.31)          DQ (46.84)
 -- Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  48.54     1:39.06 (50.52)     2:32.87 (53.81)          DQ (53.26)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              3:07.26    2:53.66   20  
                  42.26     1:27.88 (45.62)     2:12.41 (44.53)     2:53.66 (41.25)
  2 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              3:01.78    2:54.51   17  
                  40.22     1:25.35 (45.13)     2:11.91 (46.56)     2:54.51 (42.60)
  3 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              3:08.67    2:55.13   16  
                  42.81     1:27.12 (44.31)     2:13.08 (45.96)     2:55.13 (42.05)
  4 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:55.35   15  
                  41.12     1:24.82 (43.70)     2:09.81 (44.99)     2:55.35 (45.54)
  5 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD              3:18.02    2:56.08   14  
                  43.13     1:27.07 (43.94)     2:13.14 (46.07)     2:56.08 (42.94)
  6 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:00.31   13  
                  43.97     1:29.40 (45.43)     2:16.01 (46.61)     3:00.31 (44.30)
  7 Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:00.76   12  
                  40.61     1:26.04 (45.43)     2:13.43 (47.39)     3:00.76 (47.33)
  8 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:01.89   11  
                  44.03     1:30.84 (46.81)     2:17.84 (47.00)     3:01.89 (44.05)
  9 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              3:17.28    3:03.53    9  
                  44.63     1:30.71 (46.08)     2:17.24 (46.53)     3:03.53 (46.29)
 10 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              3:17.43    3:04.65    7  
                  44.42     1:30.89 (46.47)     2:17.38 (46.49)     3:04.65 (47.27)
 11 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:08.03    6  
                  43.21     1:30.36 (47.15)     2:19.15 (48.79)     3:08.03 (48.88)
 12 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:08.26    5  
                  45.03     1:32.71 (47.68)     2:20.50 (47.79)     3:08.26 (47.76)
 13 Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:10.48    4  
                  44.53     1:32.96 (48.43)     2:22.18 (49.22)     3:10.48 (48.30)
 14 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD              3:10.18    3:11.03    3  
                  46.11     1:36.07 (49.96)     2:23.82 (47.75)     3:11.03 (47.21)
 15 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:12.12    2  
                  45.59     1:35.64 (50.05)     2:25.38 (49.74)     3:12.12 (46.74)
 16 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:12.61    1  
                  44.19     1:34.97 (50.78)     2:26.47 (51.50)     3:12.61 (46.14)
 17 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD               3:34.63    3:13.19  
                  45.63     1:35.21 (49.58)     2:24.92 (49.71)     3:13.19 (48.27)
 18 Vander Wall, Hannah R     11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:13.62  
                  44.81     1:35.58 (50.77)     2:25.28 (49.70)     3:13.62 (48.34)
 19 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:14.43  
                  46.73     1:35.48 (48.75)   3:14.43 (1:38.95)                    
 20 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:14.83  
                  45.93     1:35.59 (49.66)     2:27.28 (51.69)     3:14.83 (47.55)
 21 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD                    NT    3:15.20  
                  46.14     1:35.25 (49.11)   3:15.20 (1:39.95)                    
 22 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:15.29  
                  45.85     1:37.29 (51.44)     2:26.55 (49.26)     3:15.29 (48.74)
 23 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              3:31.97    3:15.46  
                  44.82     1:35.61 (50.79)     2:26.92 (51.31)     3:15.46 (48.54)
 24 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              3:23.77    3:16.51  
                  46.36     1:36.25 (49.89)     2:27.22 (50.97)     3:16.51 (49.29)
 25 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              3:23.94    3:16.77  
                  47.14     1:38.93 (51.79)     2:29.26 (50.33)     3:16.77 (47.51)
 26 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:17.33  
                  45.62     1:36.96 (51.34)     2:28.00 (51.04)     3:17.33 (49.33)
 27 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              3:32.08    3:19.08  
                  48.61     1:39.61 (51.00)     2:31.08 (51.47)     3:19.08 (48.00)
 28 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               3:36.22    3:21.33  
                  48.66     1:41.18 (52.52)     2:33.22 (52.04)     3:21.33 (48.11)
 29 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:22.20  
                  48.26     1:38.40 (50.14)     2:31.60 (53.20)     3:22.20 (50.60)
 30 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:23.69  
                  46.15     1:37.79 (51.64)     2:33.20 (55.41)     3:23.69 (50.49)
 31 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:23.94  
                  48.69     1:40.21 (51.52)     2:34.45 (54.24)     3:23.94 (49.49)
 32 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:28.05  
                  49.04     1:42.43 (53.39)     2:36.20 (53.77)     3:28.05 (51.85)
 33 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:29.21  
                  48.89     1:42.24 (53.35)     2:38.66 (56.42)     3:29.21 (50.55)
 34 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:36.81  
                  52.23     1:48.64 (56.41)     2:44.41 (55.77)     3:36.81 (52.40)
 35 Olsen, Annelise M         12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:37.58  
                  48.59     1:44.98 (56.39)     2:43.01 (58.03)     3:37.58 (54.57)
 36 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:40.61  
                  52.53     1:49.66 (57.13)     2:45.16 (55.50)     3:40.61 (55.45)
 37 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:45.98  
                  56.04     1:55.07 (59.03)     2:52.48 (57.41)     3:45.98 (53.50)
 38 Nealis, Fiona M           11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:47.34  
                  52.40     1:52.33 (59.93)     2:51.04 (58.71)     3:47.34 (56.30)
 39 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:48.85  
                  56.64   1:57.49 (1:00.85)     2:55.94 (58.45)     3:48.85 (52.91)
 40 Inglesby, Claire H        10 MSC-MD                    NT    4:02.26  
                  55.85   1:59.58 (1:03.73)   4:02.26 (2:02.68)                    
 41 Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD                    NT    4:05.96  
                  57.79   2:00.11 (1:02.32)   3:05.66 (1:05.55)   4:05.96 (1:00.30)
 -- Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  51.84     1:49.53 (57.69)     2:47.75 (58.22)          DQ (55.58)
 -- Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  46.39     1:35.69 (49.30)     2:28.14 (52.45)          DQ (49.40)
 -- Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                                1:45.04 ( )        DQ (1:46.04)                    
 -- Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  47.57     1:39.44 (51.87)     2:32.87 (53.43)          DQ (51.44)
 -- Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              3:21.67         DQ  
                  46.87     1:34.42 (47.55)     2:24.69 (50.27)          DQ (46.79)
 -- Baffi, Caroline J          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              3:21.04         NS  
 -- Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Schleicher, Kirsten B     12 BAAC-MD              3:01.37         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              3:48.31         NS  
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          10 YCM-MD                    NT      33.91   20  
  2 Shats, Nicholas           10 JCC-MD                 35.87      35.34   17  
  3 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 40.64      36.10   16  
  4 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                   NT      36.28   15  
  5 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                37.17      36.44   14  
  6 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                37.50      36.47   13  
  7 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 37.53      37.35   12  
  8 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD                39.01      37.59   11  
  9 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 44.57      37.92    9  
 10 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                41.93      38.26    7  
 11 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 38.01      38.46    6  
 12 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                39.78      38.47    5  
 13 Erb, Jeremiah S            8 MAC-MD                 38.27      38.57    4  
 14 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD                    NT      38.96    3  
 15 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                38.22      39.24    2  
 16 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                45.39      39.49    1  
 17 Yue, Kevin                 8 YCM-MD                    NT      39.54  
 18 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                47.68      39.76  
 19 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 40.26      40.00  
 20 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                 41.97      40.14  
 21 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                39.99      40.38  
 22 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD                    NT      40.43  
 23 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                 41.04      40.63  
 24 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD                 43.44      40.70  
 25 Meier, CJ J                8 YCM-MD                    NT      40.75  
 26 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                    NT      41.26  
 27 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD                42.94      41.49  
 28 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                45.31      41.52  
 29 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                43.48      42.45  
 30 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                46.04      43.09  
 31 Nazelrod, Casey W          9 MSC-MD                 45.80      43.48  
 32 Lisiewski, Krystian J      9 BAAC-MD                   NT      43.70  
 33 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                    NT      44.02  
 34 Stanco, David M           10 MSC-MD                 45.31      44.32  
 35 Haven, Conner T           10 JCC-MD                    NT      45.17  
 36 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                 50.86      45.32  
 37 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.46  
 38 Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD                   NT      45.64  
 39 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.96  
 40 Fish, Jackson J            9 CAA-MD                    NT      46.17  
 41 He, Wenxu                  8 MAC-MD                 49.22      46.35  
 42 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT      46.91  
 43 Meier, Zac C               6 YCM-MD                    NT      47.13  
 44 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD                44.69      47.29  
 45 Currie, Tanner J           8 NAAC-MD                53.86      47.35  
 46 Bajaj, Jai                 9 CAA-MD                    NT      48.12  
 47 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT      48.23  
 48 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                51.44      48.76  
 49 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                47.45      50.67  
 50 Pilcher, Jack P            8 BAAC-MD                   NT      51.64  
 51 Johnson, Luke E            7 MAC-MD                 53.16      51.69  
 52 Frank, Logan N             8 CAA-MD                    NT      53.96  
 53 McGreevy, Liam C           7 MAC-MD                    NT      54.01  
 54 Liu, William T             7 MAC-MD                 58.59      54.75  
 55 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT      55.67  
 56 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                 48.17      56.24  
 57 Zhang, Aaron S             7 MAC-MD               1:04.15      57.29  
 58 Bassett, Mac K             8 MAC-MD                 59.18    1:08.25  
 -- Green, Nathan R            9 MSC-MD                 55.88     X55.74  
 -- Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bronzi, Peter A            9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Hayden J           7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD                 43.20         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Luke C          10 SPRC-MD                38.38         NS  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                37.64      35.15   20  
  2 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD                    NT      37.05   17  
  3 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                 39.08      37.97   16  
  4 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                38.65      38.02   15  
  5 Kuge, Amaya J              7 MAC-MD                 57.68      38.68   14  
  6 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                40.07      38.88   13  
  7 Kadoorie, Angela J         8 YCM-MD                    NT      39.00   12  
  8 Olson, Alexis M            8 MAC-MD                 38.42      39.02   11  
  9 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                41.63      39.18    9  
 10 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                39.69      39.22    7  
 11 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD                40.03      39.23    6  
 12 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD                    NT      39.28    5  
 13 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 42.14      39.50    4  
 14 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD                 40.74      39.55    3  
 15 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                42.81      39.61    2  
 16 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD                 40.88      39.72    1  
 17 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                42.51      39.80  
 18 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD                 45.58      40.41  
 19 Leitkowski, Kera M        10 YCM-MD                    NT      40.77  
 20 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                 42.51      40.88  
 21 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                 43.12      40.91  
 22 Daly, Hannah C            10 CAA-MD                    NT      41.65  
 23 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD                 47.05      41.77  
 24 Mulchandani, Simran       10 CAA-MD                 48.42      41.87  
 25 Bergles, Sophie P          9 MSC-MD                 43.37      42.23  
 26 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD                 43.03      42.49  
 27 Lituev, Sophia M          10 YCM-MD                    NT      42.54  
 28 Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD                 44.62      42.67  
 29 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD                   NT      42.93  
 30 Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD                    NT      43.49  
 31 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 43.18      43.62  
 32 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT      43.85  
 33 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD                47.33      44.20  
 34 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                   NT      44.71  
 35 Inglesby, Claire H        10 MSC-MD                 41.66      44.76  
 36 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD                42.89      44.89  
 37 Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD                    NT      45.45  
 38 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD                 51.06      45.85  
 39 Kazanas, Annabelle S       9 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.81  
 40 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                   NT      47.37  
 41 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                    NT      47.67  
 42 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                48.01      47.71  
 43 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                 47.48      47.92  
 44 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                    NT      47.93  
 45 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                 46.59      48.18  
 46 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD                   NT      48.51  
 47 Zissel, Olivia A           9 MSC-MD                    NT      48.57  
 48 Baker, Avery B             9 MAC-MD                    NT      50.09  
 49 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD                 48.22      50.14  
 50 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT      52.34  
 51 Graham, Abi G              7 MAC-MD                 50.93      53.05  
 52 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD                57.41      54.84  
 53 Baker, Emery A             6 MAC-MD                 54.46      59.86  
 54 Romano, Antje M            8 MAC-MD                 50.98    1:00.23  
 55 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:07.68  
 56 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               1:02.45    1:08.07  
 -- Judd, Ellianna B           8 MAC-MD                 48.47         NS  
 -- Corden, Baylee R           7 MAC-MD                 51.31         NS  
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD                 42.97         NS  
 -- Bergles, Julia L           9 MSC-MD                 44.52         NS  
 -- Baffi, Caroline J          9 MSC-MD                 40.04         NS  
 -- Leonard, Sydney           10 MSC-MD                 53.84         NS  
 -- Hunter, Addison G          7 MAC-MD                 58.38         NS  
 -- Sanders, Koryn A           9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD                47.29         NS  
 -- Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Weigel, Caroline M        10 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          10 CAA-MD                 44.66         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Abby A             9 MSC-MD                 55.99         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD                 53.30         NS  
 -- Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                 39.06         NS  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD                   NT      31.45   20  
  2 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                32.71      31.85   17  
  3 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                 33.13      32.30   16  
  4 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                33.82      32.76   15  
  5 Harris, Ethan N           12 CAA-MD                 36.78      33.53   14  
  6 Darling, Aidan W          11 SPY-MD                    NT      34.34   13  
  7 Butler, Neal A            11 YCM-MD                 33.52      34.62   12  
  8 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD                35.15      34.77   11  
  9 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                 39.30      34.79    9  
 10 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                36.02      34.83    7  
 11 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD                35.02      35.11    6  
 12 Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                 36.87      36.07    5  
 13 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                 35.79      36.48    4  
 14 Smith, Sam G              11 UN-MD                  48.00      36.55    3  
 15 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD                 37.50      36.67    2  
 16 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD                38.70      37.78    1  
 17 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD                38.67      38.01  
 18 Shi, Jack                 11 YCM-MD                    NT      38.14  
 19 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD                39.13      38.18  
 20 Zhang, Leon               11 YCM-MD                 37.93      38.20  
 21 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD                   NT      38.27  
 22 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD                39.47      38.69  
 23 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD                41.06      38.73  
 24 Kelly, Jackson O          12 SPY-MD                    NT      39.32  
 25 McAtee, Liam T            12 CAA-MD                 44.18      39.39  
 26 West, Benjamin T          12 GBSA-MD                   NT      39.84  
 27 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 42.83      40.20  
 28 Ranney, Max M             12 MSC-MD                 38.62      40.25  
 29 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 40.82      40.73  
 30 Russo, Eric C             12 YCM-MD                    NT      40.78  
 31 Terry, Austin D           12 CAA-MD                 38.57      40.89  
 32 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD                 49.14      41.53  
 33 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD                   NT      41.80  
 34 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD                43.93      42.18  
 35 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                 41.99      42.94  
 36 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD                    NT      46.40  
 37 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD                48.70      46.43  
 38 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD                51.05      47.93  
 39 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                 48.11      54.04  
 -- Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 33.25         NS  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeagle, Carly E           11 MSC-MD                 35.22      32.00   20  
  2 Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                 33.44      32.84   17  
  3 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 34.33      32.90   16  
  4 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 34.19      33.39   15  
  5 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                34.37      33.70   14  
  6 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD                35.11      34.44   13  
  7 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD                34.07      34.62   12  
  8 Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                 35.44      34.63   11  
  9 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD                34.19      34.73    9  
 10 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                43.72      35.24    7  
 11 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD                 34.44      35.33    6  
 12 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD                 37.59      35.72    5  
 13 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                    NT      35.81    4  
 14 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD                36.84      35.87    2.5
 14 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD                35.82      35.87    2.5
 16 DiPaola, Caroline L       11 SPRC-MD                   NT      35.93    1  
 17 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD                 36.75      36.07  
 18 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD                 37.94      36.26  
 19 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                 36.99      36.54  
 20 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 35.35      36.58  
 21 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD                 42.44      36.63  
 22 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD                    NT      36.85  
 23 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                38.12      36.86  
 24 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD                 37.80      36.88  
 25 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                    NT      37.05  
 26 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD                37.51      37.12  
 27 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 39.66      37.27  
 28 John, Nora M              11 BAAC-MD                37.82      37.34  
 29 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 38.15      37.66  
 30 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD                   NT      37.74  
 31 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 38.95      37.91  
 32 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD                40.75      37.92  
 33 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 41.13      38.16  
 34 Menon, Shriya K           12 GBSA-MD                   NT      38.49  
 35 Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD                 38.14      38.98  
 36 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 41.02      39.10  
 37 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                   NT      39.17  
 38 Bloom, Kaylee P           11 SPY-MD                 40.31      39.48  
 39 Lei, Michelle J           12 HOCO-MD                39.04      39.66  
 40 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD                 54.81      39.85  
 41 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                 46.74      39.98  
 42 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT      40.13  
 43 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD                49.68      40.34  
 44 Gordon, Ana R             11 MSC-MD                 39.83      40.66  
 45 Soltis, Mary A            11 SPRC-MD                41.79      41.01  
 46 Brenner, Summer J         11 OPST-MD                   NT      41.39  
 47 Jay, Sarah K              12 SPY-MD                    NT      41.47  
 48 Myers, Anna I             11 MSC-MD                 43.11      42.70  
 49 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD                   NT      42.94  
 50 Barnes, Kylah M           11 HOCO-MD                50.09      44.19  
 51 Nealis, Fiona M           11 MSC-MD                 47.27      44.27  
 52 Zhao, Rachel X            11 CAA-MD                 45.14      44.36  
 53 Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD                 46.49      45.47  
 54 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                56.05      45.90  
 55 Bajaj, Mehek              11 CAA-MD                 52.85      46.49  
 56 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD                   NT      47.42  
 57 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:02.70  
 -- Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD                 41.56         DQ  
 -- Herber, Veronica T        11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                39.01         NS  
 -- DeGraff, Samantha C       11 SPY-MD                 51.08         NS  
 -- Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD                 49.57         NS  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:23.80    1:20.33   20  
                  37.30     1:20.33 (43.03)                                        
  2 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:21.83   17  
                  37.49     1:21.83 (44.34)                                        
  3 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:24.04    1:24.24   16  
                  40.60     1:24.24 (43.64)                                        
  4 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:24.69    1:24.45   15  
                  38.14     1:24.45 (46.31)                                        
  5 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD               1:36.70    1:24.85   14  
                  37.78     1:24.85 (47.07)                                        
  6 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD               1:25.88    1:26.97   13  
                  41.09     1:26.97 (45.88)                                        
  7 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD               1:27.26    1:27.92   12  
                  40.21     1:27.92 (47.71)                                        
  8 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:35.04    1:29.45   11  
                  40.32     1:29.45 (49.13)                                        
  9 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:37.37    1:32.26    9  
                  43.59     1:32.26 (48.67)                                        
 10 Harris, Ethan N           12 CAA-MD               1:45.91    1:33.57    7  
                  45.30     1:33.57 (48.27)                                        
 11 Seliger, Matthew J        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:34.38    6  
                  47.87     1:34.38 (46.51)                                        
 12 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:35.39    5  
                  46.19     1:35.39 (49.20)                                        
 13 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:55.53    1:36.50    4  
 14 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:37.05    3  
                  46.51     1:37.05 (50.54)                                        
 15 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:39.66    1:40.49    2  
                  46.25     1:40.49 (54.24)                                        
 16 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              1:47.87    1:43.74    1  
                  44.43     1:43.74 (59.31)                                        
 17 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.46  
                  48.83     1:44.46 (55.63)                                        
 18 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              1:43.35    1:44.92  
 19 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD               1:49.24    1:51.85  
                  47.36   1:51.85 (1:04.49)                                        
 20 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:54.99  
                  50.52   1:54.99 (1:04.47)                                        
 21 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:55.29  
                  55.93     1:55.29 (59.36)                                        
 22 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              2:26.87    1:58.19  
                  55.89   1:58.19 (1:02.30)                                        
 23 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD              1:57.92    2:01.87  
                  55.06   2:01.87 (1:06.81)                                        
 24 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:06.05  
                  57.43   2:06.05 (1:08.62)                                        
 25 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              2:19.23    2:10.15  
                  59.59   2:10.15 (1:10.56)                                        
 26 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:18.56  
                1:03.64   2:18.56 (1:14.92)                                        
 27 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD              2:20.72    2:20.57  
                  58.72   2:20.57 (1:21.85)                                        
 -- Pope, Jacob R             12 SPY-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  47.09        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Jacob, Lucas B            12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:23.20    1:21.45   20  
                  37.87     1:21.45 (43.58)                                        
  2 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              1:43.21    1:23.03   17  
                  38.50     1:23.03 (44.53)                                        
  3 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              1:24.39    1:24.70   16  
                  39.83     1:24.70 (44.87)                                        
  4 Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD               1:26.50    1:26.37   15  
                  39.12     1:26.37 (47.25)                                        
  5 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:28.74   14  
                  42.03     1:28.74 (46.71)                                        
  6 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               1:44.43    1:30.38   13  
                  43.08     1:30.38 (47.30)                                        
  7 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:31.21    1:32.18   12  
                  41.77     1:32.18 (50.41)                                        
  8 Yeagle, Carly E           11 MSC-MD               1:28.30    1:32.95   11  
                  40.99     1:32.95 (51.96)                                        
  9 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:38.02    9  
                  43.91     1:38.02 (54.11)                                        
 10 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              1:41.27    1:40.55    7  
                  48.34     1:40.55 (52.21)                                        
 11 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:40.74    1:41.15    6  
                  48.50     1:41.15 (52.65)                                        
 12 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               1:35.94    1:41.97    5  
                  47.13     1:41.97 (54.84)                                        
 13 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:44.91    1:44.25    4  
                  49.16     1:44.25 (55.09)                                        
 14 Kalinowski, Victoria O    11 BAAC-MD              1:44.81    1:45.58    3  
                  43.90   1:45.58 (1:01.68)                                        
 15 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:48.38    1:46.27    2  
                  49.30     1:46.27 (56.97)                                        
 16 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              1:49.91    1:47.61    1  
                  50.06     1:47.61 (57.55)                                        
 17 Lei, Michelle J           12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:48.15  
                  50.22     1:48.15 (57.93)                                        
 18 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:56.67  
                  52.59   1:56.67 (1:04.08)                                        
 19 Gordon, Ana R             11 MSC-MD                    NT    1:57.38  
                  55.01   1:57.38 (1:02.37)                                        
 20 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:58.22  
                  51.90   1:58.22 (1:06.32)                                        
 21 John, Nora M              11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:58.71  
 22 Barnes, Kylah M           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:08.94  
 23 Myers, Anna I             11 MSC-MD               2:19.38    2:10.12  
                1:03.52   2:10.12 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.40        DQ (1:14.86)                                        
 -- Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:39.55         NS  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          11 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:34.13         NS  
 -- Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:22.44         NS  
 
Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:33.06   20  
                  44.24     1:33.06 (48.82)                                        
  2 Tiffin, Connor T          10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:36.89   17  
                  45.85     1:36.89 (51.04)                                        
  3 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:53.48   16  
                  52.48   1:53.48 (1:01.00)                                        
  4 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:51.88    1:54.65   15  
                  53.94   1:54.65 (1:00.71)                                        
  5 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:55.77   14  
  6 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:59.25   13  
                  53.91   1:59.25 (1:05.34)                                        
  7 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:01.62   12  
                  57.09   2:01.62 (1:04.53)                                        
  8 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                    NT    2:04.00   11  
                  56.58   2:04.00 (1:07.42)                                        
  9 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD               2:08.19    2:04.30    9  
 10 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:29.91    7  
                1:04.97   2:29.91 (1:24.94)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD              1:38.41    1:34.80   20  
                  44.38     1:34.80 (50.42)                                        
  2 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:40.68    1:38.63   17  
                  45.22     1:38.63 (53.41)                                        
  3 Kadoorie, Angela J         8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:46.85   16  
                  49.32     1:46.85 (57.53)                                        
  4 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:54.72    1:49.81   15  
                  48.28   1:49.81 (1:01.53)                                        
  5 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:48.67    1:55.72   14  
                  52.39   1:55.72 (1:03.33)                                        
  6 Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD                    NT    2:02.38   13  
                  56.86   2:02.38 (1:05.52)                                        
  7 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:03.01   12  
                  53.42   2:03.01 (1:09.59)                                        
  8 Bergles, Sophie P          9 MSC-MD                    NT    2:06.76   11  
                  57.64   2:06.76 (1:09.12)                                        
  9 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:58.28    2:13.29    9  
                1:06.26   2:13.29 (1:07.03)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:19.18    7  
                1:05.13   2:19.18 (1:14.05)                                        
 -- Weigel, Caroline M        10 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:43.26         NS  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                43.71      43.88   20  
  2 Breza, Cole F             12 MSC-MD                 46.59      44.32   17  
  3 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 47.15      45.77   16  
  4 Dutton, Joshua D          12 SPY-MD                 52.76      47.26   15  
  5 Pope, Jacob R             12 SPY-MD                    NT      48.11   14  
  6 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD                48.86      49.15   13  
  7 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD                49.48      49.27   12  
  8 Shi, Jack                 11 YCM-MD                    NT      50.41   11  
  9 Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                    NT      52.26    9  
 10 Pu, Andy                  12 HOCO-MD                53.25      52.65    7  
 11 Ranney, Max M             12 MSC-MD               1:15.41      52.66    6  
 12 Zhang, Leon               11 YCM-MD                 53.30      52.72    5  
 13 Terry, Austin D           12 CAA-MD               1:01.65      52.92    4  
 14 Chung, Daniel             12 BAAC-MD              1:06.49      53.05    3  
 15 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                54.66      53.75    2  
 16 Smith, Sam G              11 UN-MD                1:17.39      54.14    1  
 17 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               1:04.74      54.63  
 18 Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD                    NT      55.10  
 19 Butler, Neal A            11 YCM-MD                 53.32      55.44  
 20 Wang, Justin Y            12 HOCO-MD                   NT      57.50  
 21 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              1:05.96      58.02  
 22 West, Benjamin T          12 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:00.38  
 23 Kelly, Jackson O          12 SPY-MD                    NT    1:04.25  
 24 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD               1:01.50    1:04.29  
 25 Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD               1:08.77    1:13.38  
 26 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD              1:26.08    1:20.72  
 -- Russo, Eric C             12 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                49.68         NS  
 -- Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                 56.78         NS  
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                48.66      42.50   20  
  2 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD                44.21      43.14   17  
  3 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD                45.71      43.67   16  
  4 Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                 45.89      44.51   15  
  5 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD                45.47      44.53   14  
  6 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                45.61      44.98   13  
  7 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                 44.28      46.03   12  
  8 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                46.51      46.21   11  
  9 Vander Wall, Hannah R     11 SPRC-MD                   NT      46.48    9  
 10 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                48.16      46.65    7  
 11 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD                45.44      47.06    6  
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                 51.19      47.28    5  
 13 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD                47.43      47.70    4  
 14 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                49.77      48.53    3  
 15 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                   NT      49.47    2  
 16 Olsen, Annelise M         12 MSC-MD                 52.95      50.09    1  
 17 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD                 55.35      50.56  
 18 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD                 51.55      50.63  
 19 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 56.65      51.02  
 20 DiPaola, Caroline L       11 SPRC-MD                   NT      51.30  
 21 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 52.76      51.95  
 22 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 53.67      52.02  
 23 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 57.40      52.12  
 24 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 53.95      52.23  
 25 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD                    NT      52.37  
 26 Bloom, Kaylee P           11 SPY-MD                 54.46      52.53  
 27 Soltis, Mary A            11 SPRC-MD                53.77      52.99  
 28 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD                 58.53      53.13  
 29 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                54.84      53.83  
 30 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD                54.52      53.87  
 31 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                   NT      53.93  
 32 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD                58.65      54.00  
 33 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD                53.51      54.10  
 34 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 55.93      55.11  
 35 Brenner, Summer J         11 OPST-MD                   NT      55.14  
 36 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD                    NT      57.10  
 37 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD                 59.28      57.42  
 38 Bajaj, Mehek              11 CAA-MD               1:19.71      57.43  
 39 Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD               1:01.52      57.95  
 40 Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD               1:02.41      58.28  
 41 Jay, Sarah K              12 SPY-MD                    NT      58.67  
 42 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                   NT      58.69  
 43 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 57.31      59.49  
 44 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:04.55  
 45 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD              1:07.86    1:09.80  
 46 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:13.35  
 -- Herber, Veronica T        11 MSC-MD               1:09.99         NS  
 -- Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                52.40         NS  
 -- Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD                43.29         NS  
 -- Schleicher, Kirsten B     12 BAAC-MD                45.52         NS  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          11 JCC-MD                 55.19         NS  
 -- Menon, Shriya K           12 GBSA-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                51.34         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                53.74         NS  
 -- Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                 47.10         NS  
 -- Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 13  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                50.05      49.77   20  
  2 Tiffin, Connor T          10 YCM-MD                    NT      50.05   17  
  3 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                48.91      50.18   16  
  4 Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 50.37      50.28   15  
  5 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 50.24      50.61   14  
  6 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 51.77      50.67   13  
  7 Erb, Jeremiah S            8 MAC-MD                 52.41      51.61   12  
  8 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 54.10      51.69   11  
  9 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                53.96      51.76    9  
 10 Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                 52.58      52.54    7  
 11 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD                53.62      54.49    6  
 12 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD                 55.67      55.23    5  
 13 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD                55.39      55.62    4  
 14 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                 57.63      55.88    3  
 15 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT      56.00    2  
 16 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD               1:01.99      56.02    1  
 17 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                56.25      56.29  
 18 Meier, CJ J                8 YCM-MD                    NT      56.45  
 19 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                 58.15      56.91  
 20 Stanco, David M           10 MSC-MD                 58.84      56.96  
 21 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:03.01      57.09  
 22 Nazelrod, Casey W          9 MSC-MD                 56.77      57.49  
 23 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD              1:00.19      58.46  
 24 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              1:01.43      58.57  
 25 Lisiewski, Krystian J      9 BAAC-MD                   NT      58.68  
 26 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD              1:09.30    1:00.26  
 27 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                58.79    1:01.56  
 28 Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:03.69    1:02.01  
 29 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:08.40    1:02.02  
 30 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD              1:03.23    1:02.48  
 31 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:02.53  
 32 Currie, Tanner J           8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:03.75  
 33 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD              1:09.61    1:04.51  
 34 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD              1:08.68    1:04.69  
 35 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                 59.82    1:04.82  
 36 Haven, Conner T           10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:05.06  
 37 Pilcher, Jack P            8 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:05.11  
 38 Yue, Kevin                 8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:05.31  
 39 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:05.52  
 40 Frank, Logan N             8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:06.24  
 41 Meier, Zac C               6 YCM-MD                    NT    1:07.61  
 42 Johnson, Luke E            7 MAC-MD               1:08.46    1:08.57  
 43 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:08.94  
 44 Fish, Jackson J            9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:09.19  
 45 Liu, William T             7 MAC-MD               1:08.86    1:09.50  
 46 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:10.66  
 47 Bajaj, Jai                 9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:13.40  
 48 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:15.17  
 49 He, Wenxu                  8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:15.39  
 50 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:36.51  
 -- Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- McGreevy, Liam C           7 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bassett, Mac K             8 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Nathan R            9 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Aaron S             7 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD                 59.22         NS  
 -- Bronzi, Peter A            9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Luke C          10 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 14  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                 48.28      47.69   20  
  2 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD                    NT      47.89   17  
  3 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                49.23      48.09   16  
  4 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD                48.11      48.49   15  
  5 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD                 51.55      50.58   14  
  6 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD                54.86      51.03   13  
  7 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                54.39      51.50   12  
  8 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                54.37      51.57   11  
  9 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               1:01.88      51.88    9  
 10 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD                    NT      52.37    7  
 11 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD                55.16      53.56    6  
 12 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                55.04      54.39    5  
 13 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 53.77      54.96    4  
 14 Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD                 57.99      55.52    3  
 15 Kazanas, Annabelle S       9 HOCO-MD                   NT      56.48    2  
 16 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                55.14      56.60    1  
 17 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                    NT      56.70  
 18 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:09.12      57.11  
 19 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD                 55.78      57.17  
 20 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                58.08      57.50  
 21 Judd, Ellianna B           8 MAC-MD                    NT      58.68  
 22 Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD               1:01.00      58.91  
 23 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 58.87      59.20  
 24 Zissel, Olivia A           9 MSC-MD                    NT      59.73  
 25 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD               1:01.70    1:00.31  
 26 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:00.40  
 27 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD              1:13.49    1:00.56  
 28 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               1:00.80    1:00.62  
 29 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:00.67  
 30 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD               1:14.43    1:01.00  
 31 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:01.02  
 31 Mulchandani, Simran       10 CAA-MD               1:05.93    1:01.02  
 33 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:01.26  
 34 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD              1:05.39    1:02.47  
 35 Olson, Alexis M            8 MAC-MD               1:01.63    1:02.88  
 36 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:03.81  
 37 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD              1:08.25    1:04.68  
 38 Daly, Hannah C            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.71  
 39 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               1:04.60    1:05.47  
 40 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              1:05.08    1:06.05  
 41 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:08.38    1:06.41  
 42 Leitkowski, Kera M        10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:06.48  
 43 Baker, Avery B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:09.43  
 44 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:14.36    1:11.79  
 45 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:13.10  
 46 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD               1:15.50    1:14.42  
 47 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:15.95  
 48 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:18.70  
 49 Doherty, Alyssa N          8 SPRC-MD              1:22.10    1:20.08  
 50 Romano, Antje M            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:20.78  
 51 Graham, Abi G              7 MAC-MD               1:16.26    1:27.60  
 52 Kuge, Amaya J              7 MAC-MD                    NT    1:32.33  
 53 Baker, Emery A             6 MAC-MD                    NT    1:34.19  
 54 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.53  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Corden, Baylee R           7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD                 59.79         NS  
 -- Hunter, Addison G          7 MAC-MD               1:12.02         NS  
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          10 CAA-MD               1:08.66         NS  
 -- Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD               1:04.10         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Abby A             9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bergles, Julia L           9 MSC-MD               1:00.09         NS  
 -- Leonard, Sydney           10 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD               1:25.80         NS  
 -- Sanders, Koryn A           9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD              1:05.38         NS  
 -- Lituev, Sophia M          10 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Baffi, Caroline J          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD               1:24.56    1:22.04   20  
                  39.65     1:22.04 (42.39)                                        
  2 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:29.78    1:22.90   17  
                  40.31     1:22.90 (42.59)                                        
  3 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              1:25.93    1:25.00   16  
                  41.19     1:25.00 (43.81)                                        
  4 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD               1:39.70    1:28.43   15  
                  42.49     1:28.43 (45.94)                                        
  5 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:28.91    1:29.52   14  
                  42.92     1:29.52 (46.60)                                        
  6 Darling, Aidan W          11 SPY-MD                    NT    1:30.18   13  
                  44.41     1:30.18 (45.77)                                        
  7 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:32.30    1:32.03   12  
                  45.12     1:32.03 (46.91)                                        
  8 Seliger, Matthew J        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:32.26   11  
                  46.26     1:32.26 (46.00)                                        
  9 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               1:45.01    1:35.58    9  
                  47.54     1:35.58 (48.04)                                        
 10 Zhang, Leon               11 YCM-MD               1:38.40    1:35.71    7  
                  47.72     1:35.71 (47.99)                                        
 11 Smith, Sam G              11 UN-MD                     NT    1:37.92    6  
                  48.64     1:37.92 (49.28)                                        
 12 Butler, Neal A            11 YCM-MD               1:33.62    1:40.63    5  
                  50.87     1:40.63 (49.76)                                        
 13 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              1:46.10    1:41.62    4  
                  49.93     1:41.62 (51.69)                                        
 14 Russo, Eric C             12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:42.19    3  
 15 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               1:38.98    1:43.04    2  
                  51.97     1:43.04 (51.07)                                        
 16 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:43.66    1  
                  50.44     1:43.66 (53.22)                                        
 17 Terry, Austin D           12 CAA-MD               1:58.46    1:45.33  
                  50.66     1:45.33 (54.67)                                        
 18 Kelly, Jackson O          12 SPY-MD                    NT    1:48.13  
                  53.33     1:48.13 (54.80)                                        
 19 Munns, Joshua P           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:49.43  
                  54.87     1:49.43 (54.56)                                        
 20 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              1:55.54    1:49.94  
                  54.74     1:49.94 (55.20)                                        
 21 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:57.49  
                  56.07   1:57.49 (1:01.42)                                        
 22 Shapiro, Ben M            12 JCC-MD                    NT    2:04.78  
                  57.58   2:04.78 (1:07.20)                                        
 23 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD              2:05.07    2:08.05  
 -- Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:40.46         DQ  
 -- Wang, Arthur T            11 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  57.20          DQ (56.79)                                        
 -- Shi, Jack                 11 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  51.14          DQ (52.85)                                        
 -- Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              1:45.90         DQ  
                  50.86          DQ (54.18)                                        
 -- Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:24.77    1:22.82   20  
                  40.23     1:22.82 (42.59)                                        
  2 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD              1:26.61    1:24.60   17  
                  40.96     1:24.60 (43.64)                                        
  3 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:26.53   16  
                  43.19     1:26.53 (43.34)                                        
  4 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:26.93   15  
                  43.81     1:26.93 (43.12)                                        
  5 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD              1:35.29    1:30.32   14  
                  43.15     1:30.32 (47.17)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD               1:35.13    1:30.95   13  
                  46.48     1:30.95 (44.47)                                        
  7 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:30.37    1:31.12   12  
                  44.05     1:31.12 (47.07)                                        
  8 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:32.54   11  
                  45.06     1:32.54 (47.48)                                        
  9 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:31.86    1:33.85    9  
 10 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               1:33.44    1:34.44    7  
 11 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              1:44.29    1:35.62    6  
                  47.23     1:35.62 (48.39)                                        
 12 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD               1:38.97    1:36.21    5  
                  47.66     1:36.21 (48.55)                                        
 13 Lunken, Talia             12 MSC-MD               1:42.09    1:36.25    4  
                  46.18     1:36.25 (50.07)                                        
 14 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD               1:47.51    1:36.64    3  
                  47.31     1:36.64 (49.33)                                        
 15 DiPaola, Caroline L       11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:37.18    2  
                  47.98     1:37.18 (49.20)                                        
 16 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD               1:41.25    1:37.74    1  
 17 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              1:34.73    1:37.79  
                  48.39     1:37.79 (49.40)                                        
 18 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              1:35.64    1:38.22  
                  49.84     1:38.22 (48.38)                                        
 19 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               1:51.91    1:38.47  
                  47.71     1:38.47 (50.76)                                        
 20 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:38.74  
                  48.95     1:38.74 (49.79)                                        
 21 Soltis, Mary A            11 SPRC-MD              1:41.40    1:39.21  
                  48.39     1:39.21 (50.82)                                        
 22 John, Nora M              11 BAAC-MD              1:39.41    1:39.22  
                  47.55     1:39.22 (51.67)                                        
 23 Olsen, Annelise M         12 MSC-MD                    NT    1:39.67  
                  47.97     1:39.67 (51.70)                                        
 24 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              1:41.47    1:39.72  
                  49.29     1:39.72 (50.43)                                        
 25 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               1:39.30    1:40.77  
                  48.78     1:40.77 (51.99)                                        
 26 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              1:41.81    1:40.98  
                  50.53     1:40.98 (50.45)                                        
 27 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:41.75  
                  49.69     1:41.75 (52.06)                                        
 28 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD                    NT    1:42.19  
                  48.18     1:42.19 (54.01)                                        
 29 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:42.42  
                  50.14     1:42.42 (52.28)                                        
 30 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD              1:50.45    1:43.44  
                  49.57     1:43.44 (53.87)                                        
 31 Bloom, Kaylee P           11 SPY-MD               1:43.97    1:43.49  
 32 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               2:14.10    1:44.65  
                  52.08     1:44.65 (52.57)                                        
 33 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:51.28    1:46.19  
                  52.54     1:46.19 (53.65)                                        
 34 Brenner, Summer J         11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:47.78  
 35 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:47.94  
                  52.78     1:47.94 (55.16)                                        
 36 Gordon, Ana R             11 MSC-MD               1:45.49    1:49.10  
                  55.65     1:49.10 (53.45)                                        
 37 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:50.78  
                  54.62     1:50.78 (56.16)                                        
 38 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:49.55    1:52.31  
                  54.85     1:52.31 (57.46)                                        
 39 Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               1:56.10    1:55.16  
                  56.50     1:55.16 (58.66)                                        
 40 Zhao, Rachel X            11 CAA-MD               1:55.01    1:58.80  
 41 Barnes, Kylah M           11 HOCO-MD              2:07.51    2:00.92  
                  59.27   2:00.92 (1:01.65)                                        
 42 Myers, Anna I             11 MSC-MD               2:05.78    2:01.35  
 43 Bajaj, Mehek              11 CAA-MD                    NT    2:02.53  
                  59.52   2:02.53 (1:03.01)                                        
 44 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD              2:05.57    2:07.86  
 45 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:28.96  
                1:12.38   2:28.96 (1:16.58)                                        
 -- Nealis, Fiona M           11 MSC-MD               1:53.61         DQ  
                  53.27          DQ (52.27)                                        
 -- Jay, Sarah K              12 SPY-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:04.70        DQ (1:13.50)                                        
 -- Lei, Michelle J           12 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  56.19          DQ (56.68)                                        
 -- Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  46.68          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Menon, Shriya K           12 GBSA-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shapiro, Sara I           11 JCC-MD               2:29.72         DQ  
                  55.19          DQ (59.80)                                        
 -- Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD              2:18.62         DQ  
 -- Kalinowski, Victoria O    11 BAAC-MD              1:34.20         DQ  
                  46.23          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Herber, Veronica T        11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          11 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               2:14.73         NS  
 -- Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:38.21         NS  
 -- Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:37.67    1:37.45   20  
                  47.14     1:37.45 (50.31)                                        
  2 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:43.64    1:40.87   17  
  3 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:40.05    1:40.95   16  
                  50.47     1:40.95 (50.48)                                        
  4 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              1:42.93    1:41.66   15  
                  49.36     1:41.66 (52.30)                                        
  5 Erb, Jeremiah S            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:44.04   14  
                  50.84     1:44.04 (53.20)                                        
  6 Meier, CJ J                8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:46.19   13  
  7 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              1:47.62    1:46.43   12  
                  51.71     1:46.43 (54.72)                                        
  8 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:46.89    1:46.45   11  
  9 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               2:01.15    1:47.11    9  
                  52.62     1:47.11 (54.49)                                        
 10 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD               2:02.72    1:47.75    7  
                  52.98     1:47.75 (54.77)                                        
 11 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              1:50.48    1:49.62    6  
                  52.23     1:49.62 (57.39)                                        
 12 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:52.60    5  
                  54.92     1:52.60 (57.68)                                        
 13 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               2:18.49    1:53.66    4  
                  56.57     1:53.66 (57.09)                                        
 14 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              2:04.72    1:54.36    3  
                  56.59     1:54.36 (57.77)                                        
 15 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:54.47    2  
                  55.67     1:54.47 (58.80)                                        
 16 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD               1:55.01    1:54.96    1  
                  57.44     1:54.96 (57.52)                                        
 17 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:55.47  
                  55.73     1:55.47 (59.74)                                        
 18 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD              1:53.32    1:55.80  
                  56.57     1:55.80 (59.23)                                        
 19 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:58.06  
 20 Lisiewski, Krystian J      9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:58.52  
                  57.84   1:58.52 (1:00.68)                                        
 21 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               1:49.57    2:00.53  
 22 Haven, Conner T           10 JCC-MD                    NT    2:00.87  
                1:00.03   2:00.87 (1:00.84)                                        
 23 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD               1:56.06    2:02.16  
                  59.17   2:02.16 (1:02.99)                                        
 24 Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:02.20  
                1:00.11   2:02.20 (1:02.09)                                        
 25 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:03.05  
                1:00.21   2:03.05 (1:02.84)                                        
 26 Fish, Jackson J            9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:03.12  
                1:02.26   2:03.12 (1:00.86)                                        
 27 Green, Nathan R            9 MSC-MD               2:09.13    2:04.78  
                1:00.05   2:04.78 (1:04.73)                                        
 28 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:04.85  
                1:01.29   2:04.85 (1:03.56)                                        
 29 Bajaj, Jai                 9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:08.09  
                1:06.35   2:08.09 (1:01.74)                                        
 30 McGreevy, Liam C           7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:11.52  
                1:05.51   2:11.52 (1:06.01)                                        
 31 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:16.32  
                1:08.76   2:16.32 (1:07.56)                                        
 32 Currie, Tanner J           8 NAAC-MD              2:22.73    2:16.49  
                1:03.37   2:16.49 (1:13.12)                                        
 33 Stanco, David M           10 MSC-MD               2:19.34    2:20.03  
 34 He, Wenxu                  8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:27.08  
                1:10.69   2:27.08 (1:16.39)                                        
 35 Bassett, Mac K             8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:45.16  
                1:23.89   2:45.16 (1:21.27)                                        
 36 Brown, Casey C             9 JCC-MD                    NT    2:51.53  
 37 Brown, Max M               9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:03.63  
                1:30.09   3:03.63 (1:33.54)                                        
 -- Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  53.25          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD              1:58.78         DQ  
 -- Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  57.09          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               1:53.16         DQ  
                  54.50          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Zhang, Aaron S             7 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD              1:47.23         DQ  
                  52.25          DQ (52.88)                                        
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  48.93          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pilcher, Jack P            8 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.58        DQ (1:13.75)                                        
 -- Frank, Logan N             8 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yue, Kevin                 8 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bronzi, Peter A            9 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Luke C          10 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Shaw, Soren Z             10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Hayden J           7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadoorie, Angela J         8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:37.70   20  
                  48.99     1:37.70 (48.71)                                        
  2 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:38.20   17  
                  47.80     1:38.20 (50.40)                                        
  3 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD              1:45.03    1:39.08   16  
                  47.41     1:39.08 (51.67)                                        
  4 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD               1:46.93    1:43.20   15  
  5 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:41.28    1:43.95   14  
                  48.84     1:43.95 (55.11)                                        
  6 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:44.18   13  
  7 Olson, Alexis M            8 MAC-MD               1:55.24    1:44.30   12  
  8 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:44.92   11  
                  51.12     1:44.92 (53.80)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD               1:43.85    1:46.17    9  
                  53.70     1:46.17 (52.47)                                        
 10 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD               1:44.52    1:46.21    7  
                  53.29     1:46.21 (52.92)                                        
 11 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:50.63    1:46.74    6  
                  52.35     1:46.74 (54.39)                                        
 12 Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:48.05    5  
                  53.13     1:48.05 (54.92)                                        
 13 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              1:55.47    1:48.11    4  
                  50.65     1:48.11 (57.46)                                        
 14 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:51.36    1:48.46    3  
                  51.74     1:48.46 (56.72)                                        
 15 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               1:46.20    1:48.69    2  
                  52.80     1:48.69 (55.89)                                        
 16 Bergles, Sophie P          9 MSC-MD               1:48.01    1:49.61    1  
 17 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:50.99  
                  55.75     1:50.99 (55.24)                                        
 18 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              1:50.68    1:51.02  
                  53.39     1:51.02 (57.63)                                        
 19 Leitkowski, Kera M        10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:51.35  
                  54.57     1:51.35 (56.78)                                        
 20 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:52.87  
                  54.07     1:52.87 (58.80)                                        
 21 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               2:20.04    1:54.19  
 22 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:54.36  
                  55.63     1:54.36 (58.73)                                        
 23 Inglesby, Claire H        10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:54.72  
                  58.13     1:54.72 (56.59)                                        
 24 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD               2:01.93    1:55.08  
                  56.95     1:55.08 (58.13)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:49.39    1:55.17  
                  54.88   1:55.17 (1:00.29)                                        
 26 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD              1:51.86    1:55.47  
                  56.37     1:55.47 (59.10)                                        
 27 Daly, Hannah C            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:56.41  
 28 Harding, Annaliese J      10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:56.85  
                  53.75   1:56.85 (1:03.10)                                        
 29 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:54.42    1:58.30  
                  55.93   1:58.30 (1:02.37)                                        
 30 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              1:50.89    1:59.03  
                  59.78     1:59.03 (59.25)                                        
 31 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:59.61  
                  57.83   1:59.61 (1:01.78)                                        
 32 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:00.43  
 33 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD              2:04.54    2:01.23  
                1:02.22     2:01.23 (59.01)                                        
 34 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              1:58.97    2:03.62  
                1:05.21     2:03.62 (58.41)                                        
 35 Kazanas, Annabelle S       9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:03.68  
                1:01.13   2:03.68 (1:02.55)                                        
 36 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               2:05.79    2:05.12  
 37 Mulchandani, Simran       10 CAA-MD               2:14.34    2:05.24  
                1:02.58   2:05.24 (1:02.66)                                        
 38 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:08.74  
                1:02.43   2:08.74 (1:06.31)                                        
 39 Graham, Abi G              7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:13.15  
                1:04.15   2:13.15 (1:09.00)                                        
 40 Kuge, Amaya J              7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:17.51  
                1:06.45   2:17.51 (1:11.06)                                        
 41 Baker, Avery B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:17.93  
                1:08.37   2:17.93 (1:09.56)                                        
 42 Zissel, Olivia A           9 MSC-MD                    NT    2:20.01  
 43 Baker, Emery A             6 MAC-MD                    NT    2:20.91  
 44 Romano, Antje M            8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:23.46  
                1:11.54   2:23.46 (1:11.92)                                        
 45 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:24.63  
                1:09.37   2:24.63 (1:15.26)                                        
 46 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:31.33  
                1:14.89   2:31.33 (1:16.44)                                        
 47 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               2:21.18    2:38.29  
 -- Lituev, Sophia M          10 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  53.65          DQ (55.74)                                        
 -- Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              1:52.87         DQ  
                  55.50          DQ (58.18)                                        
 -- Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD               2:06.92         DQ  
                  55.61          DQ (59.56)                                        
 -- Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  57.24          DQ (55.13)                                        
 -- Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD              1:44.20         NS  
 -- Corden, Baylee R           7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Judd, Ellianna B           8 MAC-MD               2:12.16         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Leonard, Sydney           10 MSC-MD               2:18.84         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Abby A             9 MSC-MD               2:07.26         NS  
 -- Bergles, Julia L           9 MSC-MD               2:17.26         NS  
 -- D'Souza, Alika E          10 CAA-MD               2:01.67         NS  
 -- Sanders, Koryn A           9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hunter, Addison G          7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD               1:52.57         NS  
 -- Weigel, Caroline M        10 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD               5:34.28    5:18.80   20  
                  37.43     1:17.30 (39.87)     1:58.88 (41.58)     2:39.80 (40.92)
        3:21.02 (41.22)     4:01.88 (40.86)     4:41.84 (39.96)     5:18.80 (36.96)
  2 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              5:33.66    5:29.74   17  
                  36.45     1:17.45 (41.00)     1:59.54 (42.09)     2:42.14 (42.60)
        3:24.96 (42.82)     4:07.45 (42.49)     4:50.67 (43.22)     5:29.74 (39.07)
  3 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              5:49.99    5:39.64   16  
                  37.43     1:20.49 (43.06)     2:03.48 (42.99)     2:47.43 (43.95)
        3:30.92 (43.49)     4:14.50 (43.58)     4:56.96 (42.46)     5:39.64 (42.68)
  4 Breza, Cole F             12 MSC-MD                    NT    5:40.55   15  
                  36.24     1:19.32 (43.08)     2:01.87 (42.55)     2:48.00 (46.13)
        3:32.54 (44.54)     4:18.21 (45.67)     5:01.34 (43.13)     5:40.55 (39.21)
  5 Harris, Ethan N           12 CAA-MD                    NT    5:41.53   14  
                  39.91     1:23.03 (43.12)     2:07.83 (44.80)     2:52.00 (44.17)
        3:37.21 (45.21)     4:20.48 (43.27)     5:03.14 (42.66)     5:41.53 (38.39)
  6 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              6:18.84    5:48.92   13  
                  39.87     1:24.36 (44.49)     2:11.01 (46.65)     2:54.91 (43.90)
        3:41.42 (46.51)     4:25.75 (44.33)     5:08.86 (43.11)     5:48.92 (40.06)
  7 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD                    NT    5:52.65   12  
                  38.30     1:22.36 (44.06)     2:08.35 (45.99)     2:53.91 (45.56)
        3:40.54 (46.63)     4:25.95 (45.41)     5:12.58 (46.63)     5:52.65 (40.07)
  8 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD                    NT    5:53.75   11  
                  41.80     1:26.98 (45.18)     2:11.82 (44.84)     2:57.34 (45.52)
        3:42.24 (44.90)     4:27.09 (44.85)     5:12.28 (45.19)     5:53.75 (41.47)
  9 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              6:27.63    6:02.19    9  
                  38.30     1:22.53 (44.23)     2:08.88 (46.35)     2:55.70 (46.82)
        3:42.74 (47.04)     4:30.00 (47.26)     5:17.68 (47.68)     6:02.19 (44.51)
 10 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:02.91    7  
                  37.95     1:24.52 (46.57)     2:11.57 (47.05)     2:59.55 (47.98)
        3:46.84 (47.29)     4:35.42 (48.58)     5:20.36 (44.94)     6:02.91 (42.55)
 11 Jacob, Lucas B            12 CAA-MD                    NT    6:03.31    6  
                  38.85     1:24.73 (45.88)     2:10.34 (45.61)     2:57.33 (46.99)
        3:44.93 (47.60)     4:32.03 (47.10)     5:19.19 (47.16)     6:03.31 (44.12)
 12 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:05.86    5  
                  44.84     1:31.68 (46.84)     2:19.26 (47.58)     3:04.81 (45.55)
        3:52.39 (47.58)     4:39.12 (46.73)     5:25.29 (46.17)     6:05.86 (40.57)
 13 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              6:07.90    6:08.87    4  
                  40.59     1:27.00 (46.41)     2:14.74 (47.74)     3:02.56 (47.82)
        3:50.32 (47.76)     4:39.27 (48.95)     5:25.55 (46.28)     6:08.87 (43.32)
 14 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD                    NT    6:16.84    3  
                  40.12     1:26.50 (46.38)     2:14.61 (48.11)     3:02.44 (47.83)
        3:52.09 (49.65)     4:41.76 (49.67)     5:30.92 (49.16)     6:16.84 (45.92)
 15 Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                    NT    6:26.30    2  
                  41.92     1:30.67 (48.75)     2:21.23 (50.56)     3:11.59 (50.36)
        3:58.76 (47.17)     4:49.47 (50.71)     5:38.79 (49.32)     6:26.30 (47.51)
 16 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD                    NT    6:28.58    1  
                  41.61     1:34.33 (52.72)     2:24.54 (50.21)     3:16.11 (51.57)
        4:06.61 (50.50)     4:57.19 (50.58)     5:44.95 (47.76)     6:28.58 (43.63)
 17 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              6:37.63    6:35.14  
                  45.35     1:34.74 (49.39)     2:25.15 (50.41)     3:14.49 (49.34)
        4:06.30 (51.81)     4:55.43 (49.13)     5:46.46 (51.03)     6:35.14 (48.68)
 18 Chung, Daniel             12 BAAC-MD                   NT    6:36.54  
                  42.07     1:31.43 (49.36)     2:23.71 (52.28)     3:13.20 (49.49)
        4:04.88 (51.68)     4:57.75 (52.87)     5:48.82 (51.07)     6:36.54 (47.72)
 19 West, Benjamin T          12 GBSA-MD                   NT    6:42.78  
                  43.88     1:33.74 (49.86)     2:25.42 (51.68)     3:17.25 (51.83)
        4:10.09 (52.84)     5:02.06 (51.97)     5:54.11 (52.05)     6:42.78 (48.67)
 20 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              7:12.70    6:47.57  
                  46.68     1:38.83 (52.15)     2:29.45 (50.62)     3:23.35 (53.90)
        4:14.82 (51.47)     5:08.74 (53.92)     5:59.95 (51.21)     6:47.57 (47.62)
 21 McAtee, Liam T            12 CAA-MD                    NT    7:17.13  
                  46.17     1:38.84 (52.67)     2:36.71 (57.87)     3:32.46 (55.75)
        4:30.53 (58.07)     5:25.53 (55.00)   7:17.13 (1:51.60)                    
 22 Knox, Brandon A           12 CAA-MD                    NT    7:18.77  
                  48.46     1:42.78 (54.32)     2:41.11 (58.33)     3:37.46 (56.35)
        4:34.25 (56.79)     5:28.60 (54.35)     6:25.31 (56.71)     7:18.77 (53.46)
 -- Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              5:57.47         NS  
 -- Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 20  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              5:46.24    5:17.47   20  
                  36.97     1:17.62 (40.65)     1:58.68 (41.06)     2:39.35 (40.67)
        3:20.16 (40.81)     4:01.02 (40.86)     4:41.15 (40.13)     5:17.47 (36.32)
  2 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              5:31.90    5:26.47   17  
                  36.65     1:18.42 (41.77)     2:00.32 (41.90)     2:42.37 (42.05)
        3:24.64 (42.27)     4:06.75 (42.11)     4:47.74 (40.99)     5:26.47 (38.73)
  3 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              6:39.81    5:36.43   16  
                  39.03     1:19.76 (40.73)     2:03.39 (43.63)     2:46.27 (42.88)
        3:29.59 (43.32)     4:11.76 (42.17)     4:55.09 (43.33)     5:36.43 (41.34)
  4 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD                   NT    5:42.89   15  
                  39.32     1:23.43 (44.11)     2:06.18 (42.75)     2:50.14 (43.96)
        3:34.99 (44.85)     4:18.56 (43.57)     5:02.85 (44.29)     5:42.89 (40.04)
  5 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                    NT    5:48.47   13.5
                  39.75     1:24.53 (44.78)     2:09.93 (45.40)     2:53.89 (43.96)
        3:39.64 (45.75)     4:24.47 (44.83)     5:09.11 (44.64)     5:48.47 (39.36)
  5 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                    NT    5:48.47   13.5
                  40.07     1:25.27 (45.20)     2:10.28 (45.01)     2:55.50 (45.22)
        3:40.42 (44.92)     4:25.68 (45.26)     5:08.67 (42.99)     5:48.47 (39.80)
  7 Ellsworth, Ashley P       10 BAAC-MD              5:52.51    5:50.39   12  
                  38.22     1:22.69 (44.47)     2:07.29 (44.60)     2:53.54 (46.25)
        3:38.90 (45.36)     4:25.04 (46.14)     5:10.02 (44.98)     5:50.39 (40.37)
  8 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              5:54.15    5:56.53   11  
                  37.49     1:20.45 (42.96)     2:07.21 (46.76)     2:52.49 (45.28)
        3:39.48 (46.99)     4:25.42 (45.94)     5:12.25 (46.83)     5:56.53 (44.28)
  9 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              6:01.33    5:56.98    9  
                  39.69     1:25.41 (45.72)     2:10.79 (45.38)     2:57.07 (46.28)
        3:42.80 (45.73)     4:29.05 (46.25)     5:13.33 (44.28)     5:56.98 (43.65)
 10 Spraul, Kate M            10 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:00.72    7  
                  38.30     1:23.65 (45.35)     2:09.80 (46.15)     2:55.88 (46.08)
        3:44.11 (48.23)     4:30.23 (46.12)     5:17.06 (46.83)     6:00.72 (43.66)
 11 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              6:04.03    6:08.42    6  
                  41.76     1:28.96 (47.20)     2:17.03 (48.07)     3:04.29 (47.26)
        3:51.82 (47.53)     4:38.69 (46.87)     5:25.90 (47.21)     6:08.42 (42.52)
 12 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               6:55.98    6:20.30    5  
                  42.09     1:29.82 (47.73)     2:20.31 (50.49)     3:08.78 (48.47)
        3:59.39 (50.61)     4:47.18 (47.79)     5:36.28 (49.10)     6:20.30 (44.02)
 13 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                    NT    6:20.59    4  
                  41.53     1:29.31 (47.78)     2:18.08 (48.77)     3:07.68 (49.60)
        3:57.38 (49.70)     4:47.38 (50.00)     5:36.61 (49.23)     6:20.59 (43.98)
 14 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD                    NT    6:23.15    3  
                  41.27     1:30.38 (49.11)     2:18.41 (48.03)     3:08.05 (49.64)
        3:56.81 (48.76)     4:46.28 (49.47)   6:23.15 (1:36.87)                    
 15 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD                    NT    6:23.55    2  
                  40.76     1:30.54 (49.78)     2:19.26 (48.72)     3:10.09 (50.83)
        4:00.44 (50.35)     4:50.33 (49.89)     5:40.49 (50.16)     6:23.55 (43.06)
 16 Kalinowski, Victoria O    11 BAAC-MD                   NT    6:26.70    1  
                  41.41     1:28.47 (47.06)     2:20.15 (51.68)     3:09.64 (49.49)
        4:02.29 (52.65)     4:52.41 (50.12)     5:44.79 (52.38)     6:26.70 (41.91)
 17 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                    NT    6:28.19  
                  41.12     1:29.86 (48.74)     2:20.46 (50.60)     3:11.50 (51.04)
        4:02.75 (51.25)     4:54.55 (51.80)     5:44.29 (49.74)     6:28.19 (43.90)
 18 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD                    NT    6:31.19  
                  41.53     1:28.27 (46.74)     2:19.37 (51.10)     3:09.45 (50.08)
        4:03.21 (53.76)     4:53.54 (50.33)     5:46.25 (52.71)     6:31.19 (44.94)
 19 Xu, Amanda T              11 CAA-MD                    NT    6:34.48  
                  42.52     1:30.49 (47.97)     2:20.08 (49.59)     3:11.70 (51.62)
        4:02.40 (50.70)     4:54.62 (52.22)     5:45.69 (51.07)     6:34.48 (48.79)
 20 Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              6:31.60    6:40.20  
                  43.87     1:34.43 (50.56)     2:25.12 (50.69)     3:18.10 (52.98)
        4:09.77 (51.67)     5:02.37 (52.60)     5:52.73 (50.36)     6:40.20 (47.47)
 21 Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                    NT    6:50.00  
                  43.89     1:35.60 (51.71)     2:27.69 (52.09)     3:21.23 (53.54)
        4:15.12 (53.89)     5:08.12 (53.00)     6:01.77 (53.65)     6:50.00 (48.23)
 22 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              6:54.68    6:56.03  
                  44.37     1:38.35 (53.98)     2:31.17 (52.82)     3:25.75 (54.58)
        4:18.44 (52.69)     5:12.84 (54.40)     6:04.90 (52.06)     6:56.03 (51.13)
 23 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:56.88  
                  48.91     1:42.78 (53.87)     2:37.63 (54.85)     3:30.75 (53.12)
        4:25.51 (54.76)     5:18.66 (53.15)     6:09.84 (51.18)     6:56.88 (47.04)
 24 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    7:02.63  
                  45.81     1:35.37 (49.56)     2:30.70 (55.33)     3:23.92 (53.22)
        4:20.54 (56.62)     5:14.28 (53.74)     6:10.97 (56.69)     7:02.63 (51.66)
 25 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD                    NT    7:14.22  
                  45.52     1:39.45 (53.93)     2:36.21 (56.76)     3:34.33 (58.12)
        4:31.06 (56.73)     5:29.45 (58.39)     6:23.74 (54.29)     7:14.22 (50.48)
 -- Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 21  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:16.85   20  
                  44.31     1:34.33 (50.02)     2:25.18 (50.85)     3:16.85 (51.67)
  2 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:18.13   17  
                  46.09     1:35.77 (49.68)     2:29.06 (53.29)     3:18.13 (49.07)
  3 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:27.55   16  
                  45.81     1:41.30 (55.49)     2:35.14 (53.84)     3:27.55 (52.41)
  4 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD               3:54.30    3:32.49   15  
                  48.26     1:41.17 (52.91)     2:37.01 (55.84)     3:32.49 (55.48)
  5 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              3:45.63    3:42.33   14  
                  50.94     1:47.74 (56.80)     2:44.82 (57.08)     3:42.33 (57.51)
  6 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:49.89   13  
                  55.95     1:55.15 (59.20)     2:54.54 (59.39)     3:49.89 (55.35)
  7 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:50.41   12  
                  51.78   1:53.38 (1:01.60)   2:53.39 (1:00.01)     3:50.41 (57.02)
  8 Dutton, Joshua D          12 SPY-MD                    NT    3:53.76   11  
                  53.87     1:53.70 (59.83)   2:55.76 (1:02.06)     3:53.76 (58.00)
  9 Shats, Nicholas           10 JCC-MD                    NT    3:57.55    9  
                  55.71   1:56.20 (1:00.49)   2:57.24 (1:01.04)   3:57.55 (1:00.31)
 10 Pope, Jacob R             12 SPY-MD                    NT    3:59.59    7  
                  51.29   1:52.71 (1:01.42)   2:58.78 (1:06.07)   3:59.59 (1:00.81)
 11 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:09.15    6  
                  57.58   2:02.92 (1:05.34)   3:06.01 (1:03.09)   4:09.15 (1:03.14)
 12 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                    NT    4:15.41    5  
                  56.78   2:03.97 (1:07.19)   3:09.07 (1:05.10)   4:15.41 (1:06.34)
 13 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                    NT    4:40.10    4  
                1:02.48   2:15.92 (1:13.44)   3:27.24 (1:11.32)   4:40.10 (1:12.86)
 14 Knox, Brandon A           12 CAA-MD                    NT    4:47.10    3  
                1:08.02   2:19.76 (1:11.74)   3:36.40 (1:16.64)   4:47.10 (1:10.70)
 15 Johnson, Luke E            7 MAC-MD                    NT    5:02.93    2  
                1:07.74   2:28.98 (1:21.24)   3:47.56 (1:18.58)   5:02.93 (1:15.37)
 16 Liu, William T             7 MAC-MD                    NT    5:14.81    1  
                1:13.66   2:27.98 (1:14.32)   5:14.81 (2:46.83)                    
 
Event 22  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeagle, Carly E           11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:09.34   20  
                  43.32     1:33.16 (49.84)     2:21.96 (48.80)     3:09.34 (47.38)
  2 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:13.51   17  
                  45.81     1:34.18 (48.37)     2:24.38 (50.20)     3:13.51 (49.13)
  3 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:13.71   16  
                  47.84     1:35.74 (47.90)     2:26.07 (50.33)     3:13.71 (47.64)
  4 Smith, Amber M            11 BAAC-MD              3:37.16    3:14.66   15  
                  44.45     1:33.42 (48.97)     2:24.44 (51.02)     3:14.66 (50.22)
  5 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              3:31.28    3:19.30   14  
                  44.98     1:36.52 (51.54)     2:27.74 (51.22)     3:19.30 (51.56)
  6 Feliz, Mary K             10 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:20.96   13  
                  42.84     1:34.59 (51.75)     2:27.55 (52.96)     3:20.96 (53.41)
  7 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              3:34.71    3:23.83   12  
                  46.46     1:39.61 (53.15)     2:31.66 (52.05)     3:23.83 (52.17)
  8 Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:24.10   11  
                  44.25     1:35.60 (51.35)     2:30.32 (54.72)     3:24.10 (53.78)
  9 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:24.19    8  
                  47.71     1:39.45 (51.74)     2:33.57 (54.12)     3:24.19 (50.62)
  9 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:24.19    8  
                  48.30     1:41.56 (53.26)     2:32.91 (51.35)     3:24.19 (51.28)
 11 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              3:31.38    3:24.53    6  
                  46.49     1:37.39 (50.90)     2:31.30 (53.91)     3:24.53 (53.23)
 12 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:26.74    5  
                  46.17     1:39.02 (52.85)     2:32.16 (53.14)     3:26.74 (54.58)
 13 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              3:40.48    3:29.90    4  
                  48.23     1:41.57 (53.34)     2:37.21 (55.64)     3:29.90 (52.69)
 14 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              3:38.74    3:30.99    3  
                  45.68     1:40.93 (55.25)     2:35.27 (54.34)     3:30.99 (55.72)
 15 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               3:51.16    3:31.04    2  
                  48.94     1:43.15 (54.21)     2:39.74 (56.59)     3:31.04 (51.30)
 16 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                    NT    3:32.17    1  
                  48.99     1:41.69 (52.70)     2:38.67 (56.98)     3:32.17 (53.50)
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:32.58  
                  47.77     1:41.20 (53.43)     2:37.42 (56.22)     3:32.58 (55.16)
 18 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:37.64  
                  50.53     1:44.76 (54.23)     2:44.17 (59.41)     3:37.64 (53.47)
 19 Vander Wall, Hannah R     11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:40.15  
                  50.61     1:48.41 (57.80)     2:44.69 (56.28)     3:40.15 (55.46)
 20 Schultz, Morgan L         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:40.81  
                  49.95     1:46.89 (56.94)     2:44.21 (57.32)     3:40.81 (56.60)
 21 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD               3:50.90    3:41.08  
                  48.92     1:44.20 (55.28)     2:42.32 (58.12)     3:41.08 (58.76)
 22 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.65  
                  50.41     1:47.44 (57.03)     2:45.04 (57.60)     3:41.65 (56.61)
 23 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              3:53.81    3:42.02  
                  50.93     1:48.15 (57.22)     2:45.46 (57.31)     3:42.02 (56.56)
 24 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:42.21  
                  50.50     1:45.60 (55.10)   2:47.47 (1:01.87)     3:42.21 (54.74)
 25 Whiteman, Eden H          12 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:46.66  
                  55.14     1:50.84 (55.70)     2:50.62 (59.78)     3:46.66 (56.04)
 26 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              3:53.86    3:48.72  
                  53.89     1:50.91 (57.02)   2:51.77 (1:00.86)     3:48.72 (56.95)
 27 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:52.18  
                  51.53     1:51.50 (59.97)   2:52.07 (1:00.57)   3:52.18 (1:00.11)
 28 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:55.16  
                  54.96     1:52.74 (57.78)   2:57.79 (1:05.05)     3:55.16 (57.37)
 29 Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:57.20  
                  55.21     1:53.52 (58.31)   2:58.08 (1:04.56)     3:57.20 (59.12)
 30 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              4:03.82    4:00.58  
                  56.04   1:56.28 (1:00.24)   3:01.05 (1:04.77)     4:00.58 (59.53)
 31 Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD                    NT    4:00.84  
                  54.46   1:55.20 (1:00.74)   4:00.84 (2:05.64)                    
 32 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD                   NT    4:01.06  
                  55.28   1:59.17 (1:03.89)   3:00.50 (1:01.33)   4:01.06 (1:00.56)
 33 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:01.07  
                  56.96     1:56.44 (59.48)   3:00.76 (1:04.32)   4:01.07 (1:00.31)
 34 Zhao, Rachel X            11 CAA-MD                    NT    4:02.61  
                  53.87   1:55.96 (1:02.09)   3:00.91 (1:04.95)   4:02.61 (1:01.70)
 -- Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              2:34.20    2:29.80   20  
                  31.03     1:08.75 (37.72)     1:56.85 (48.10)     2:29.80 (32.95)
  2 Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD               2:41.88    2:32.80   17  
                  31.10     1:10.54 (39.44)     1:56.79 (46.25)     2:32.80 (36.01)
  3 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              2:47.51    2:34.03   16  
                  32.30     1:13.71 (41.41)     2:00.57 (46.86)     2:34.03 (33.46)
  4 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              2:36.31    2:34.05   15  
                  31.60     1:10.36 (38.76)     1:58.59 (48.23)     2:34.05 (35.46)
  5 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD               2:48.90    2:35.02   14  
                  34.72     1:13.84 (39.12)     2:00.94 (47.10)     2:35.02 (34.08)
  6 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              2:34.15    2:35.05   13  
                  31.61     1:12.57 (40.96)     1:59.79 (47.22)     2:35.05 (35.26)
  7 Hwang, Ethan Y            15 YCM-MD               2:34.41    2:36.39   12  
                  31.41     1:14.40 (42.99)     2:00.60 (46.20)     2:36.39 (35.79)
  8 Kott, Gabe C              15 UN-MD                2:45.97    2:36.75   11  
                  32.94     1:14.12 (41.18)     2:01.71 (47.59)     2:36.75 (35.04)
  9 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              2:38.15    2:37.04    9  
                  32.51     1:13.19 (40.68)     2:00.14 (46.95)     2:37.04 (36.90)
 10 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              2:39.35    2:38.68    7  
                  32.62     1:15.59 (42.97)     2:04.98 (49.39)     2:38.68 (33.70)
 11 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              2:47.42    2:39.94    6  
                  33.22     1:16.15 (42.93)     2:01.94 (45.79)     2:39.94 (38.00)
 12 Oliveri, Jeffery A        16 YCM-MD               2:40.86    2:40.98    5  
                  32.44     1:13.53 (41.09)     2:07.63 (54.10)     2:40.98 (33.35)
 13 Samuel, Kobe D            15 MSC-MD               2:54.96    2:46.74    4  
                  34.94     1:21.02 (46.08)     2:05.25 (44.23)     2:46.74 (41.49)
 14 Finegan, Paul V           15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:49.83    3  
                  35.71     1:18.78 (43.07)     2:12.20 (53.42)     2:49.83 (37.63)
 15 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              2:57.20    2:54.57    2  
                  41.16     1:24.14 (42.98)     2:16.43 (52.29)     2:54.57 (38.14)
 -- Albuquerque, Eric R       18 MSC-MD               2:40.16         NS  
 -- Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Davis, Tim F              16 BAAC-MD              3:31.94         NS  
 -- Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD               2:41.64         NS  
 -- Williams, Nuari A         15 CAA-MD               3:19.56         NS  
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               2:51.50    2:45.78   20  
                  36.14     1:17.75 (41.61)     2:09.50 (51.75)     2:45.78 (36.28)
  2 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              2:51.06    2:46.56   17  
                  37.06     1:22.02 (44.96)     2:10.47 (48.45)     2:46.56 (36.09)
  3 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:52.09    2:48.66   16  
                  37.89     1:20.41 (42.52)     2:10.72 (50.31)     2:48.66 (37.94)
  4 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:48.32    2:49.18   15  
                  35.29     1:18.81 (43.52)     2:11.10 (52.29)     2:49.18 (38.08)
  5 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               2:56.08    2:51.32   14  
                  37.31     1:21.43 (44.12)     2:11.85 (50.42)     2:51.32 (39.47)
  6 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD               2:53.27    2:51.74   13  
                  34.05     1:21.15 (47.10)     2:14.98 (53.83)     2:51.74 (36.76)
  7 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              2:59.67    2:52.88   12  
                  37.32     1:22.48 (45.16)     2:13.73 (51.25)     2:52.88 (39.15)
  8 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:48.93    2:53.56   11  
                  36.29     1:19.79 (43.50)     2:14.30 (54.51)     2:53.56 (39.26)
  9 Hanley, Nora M            17 MSC-MD                    NT    2:53.98    9  
                  35.77     1:21.94 (46.17)     2:13.58 (51.64)     2:53.98 (40.40)
 10 Entner, Becca F           15 BAAC-MD              2:52.70    2:56.74    7  
                  38.82     1:23.40 (44.58)     2:16.72 (53.32)     2:56.74 (40.02)
 11 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              2:57.47    2:57.39    6  
                  36.95     1:22.21 (45.26)     2:18.63 (56.42)     2:57.39 (38.76)
 12 Valkenberg, Sophie H      15 MSC-MD               2:59.03    2:59.54    5  
                  36.59     1:24.03 (47.44)     2:20.79 (56.76)     2:59.54 (38.75)
 13 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              3:01.28    3:00.26    4  
                  38.32     1:23.73 (45.41)     2:17.54 (53.81)     3:00.26 (42.72)
 14 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:55.71    3:02.27    3  
                  44.44     1:30.64 (46.20)     2:22.76 (52.12)     3:02.27 (39.51)
 15 Roros, Andreanna C        15 SPY-MD               3:12.63    3:08.11    2  
                  44.84     1:34.84 (50.00)     2:26.30 (51.46)     3:08.11 (41.81)
 16 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              3:34.93    3:26.44    1  
                  46.10     1:40.96 (54.86)   3:26.44 (1:45.48)                    
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          18 HOCO-MD              3:02.57         NS  
 -- Trexler, Margaux G        15 MSC-MD               3:00.72         NS  
 -- Porter, Ryane E           16 HFY-MD               2:52.22         NS  
 -- Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              2:46.75         NS  
 -- Rittershofer, Erin M      15 BAAC-MD              3:22.90         NS  
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koval, David K            14 HFY-MD                    NT    2:32.52   20  
                  33.43     1:12.38 (38.95)     1:57.78 (45.40)     2:32.52 (34.74)
  2 Draminski, Collin J       14 YCM-MD               3:07.83    2:34.78   17  
                  33.71     1:13.45 (39.74)     1:59.71 (46.26)     2:34.78 (35.07)
  3 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:41.46    2:35.42   16  
                  31.33     1:15.13 (43.80)     2:01.76 (46.63)     2:35.42 (33.66)
  4 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:59.68    2:36.37   15  
                  33.12     1:13.49 (40.37)     2:01.41 (47.92)     2:36.37 (34.96)
  5 Pogwist, Owen J           13 HFY-MD               2:41.87    2:37.72   14  
                  31.46     1:12.79 (41.33)     2:01.41 (48.62)     2:37.72 (36.31)
  6 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               2:51.48    2:37.75   13  
                  35.12     1:13.98 (38.86)     2:03.31 (49.33)     2:37.75 (34.44)
  7 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              3:04.83    2:39.79   12  
                  36.05     1:17.61 (41.56)     2:03.31 (45.70)     2:39.79 (36.48)
  8 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              3:02.61    2:40.43   11  
                  33.53     1:13.29 (39.76)     2:05.18 (51.89)     2:40.43 (35.25)
  9 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              3:01.47    2:42.22    9  
                  33.57     1:15.28 (41.71)     2:07.17 (51.89)     2:42.22 (35.05)
 10 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD               3:01.93    2:43.94    7  
                  35.96     1:17.21 (41.25)     2:08.94 (51.73)     2:43.94 (35.00)
 11 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              3:01.80    2:44.40    6  
                  34.15     1:18.81 (44.66)     2:07.61 (48.80)     2:44.40 (36.79)
 12 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               2:50.11    2:45.59    5  
                  36.88     1:18.31 (41.43)     2:07.39 (49.08)     2:45.59 (38.20)
 13 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              2:43.63    2:46.35    4  
                  35.44     1:16.09 (40.65)     2:09.49 (53.40)     2:46.35 (36.86)
 14 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              2:42.57    2:47.45    3  
                  33.77     1:17.93 (44.16)     2:10.22 (52.29)     2:47.45 (37.23)
 15 Zhao, Andrew H            14 CAA-MD               2:58.16    2:48.70    2  
                  36.58     1:17.68 (41.10)     2:11.18 (53.50)     2:48.70 (37.52)
 16 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD                   NT    2:52.84    1  
                  36.72     1:22.71 (45.99)     2:13.05 (50.34)     2:52.84 (39.79)
 17 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD              3:06.16    2:53.38  
                  37.41     1:23.09 (45.68)     2:13.96 (50.87)     2:53.38 (39.42)
 18 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               3:05.19    3:00.23  
                  40.82     1:27.09 (46.27)     2:23.89 (56.80)     3:00.23 (36.34)
 19 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD               3:04.35    3:02.93  
                  43.96     1:27.09 (43.13)     2:22.94 (55.85)     3:02.93 (39.99)
 20 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:03.71  
                  39.17     1:24.55 (45.38)     2:19.33 (54.78)     3:03.71 (44.38)
 21 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              3:26.38    3:03.88  
                  39.37     1:28.15 (48.78)     2:23.56 (55.41)     3:03.88 (40.32)
 22 Smith, Jerome F           13 UN-MD                     NT    3:05.95  
                  37.74     1:25.62 (47.88)     2:23.54 (57.92)     3:05.95 (42.41)
 23 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD                    NT    3:06.60  
                  40.83     1:28.63 (47.80)     2:24.97 (56.34)     3:06.60 (41.63)
 24 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD               3:11.84    3:08.09  
                  38.67     1:26.13 (47.46)     2:23.99 (57.86)     3:08.09 (44.10)
 25 Kendall, Daulton R        13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:10.59  
                  40.52     1:28.66 (48.14)   2:30.51 (1:01.85)     3:10.59 (40.08)
 26 Kim, Paul K               13 YCM-MD               3:15.42    3:14.21  
                  41.37     1:33.85 (52.48)     2:30.32 (56.47)     3:14.21 (43.89)
 27 Kim, Timothy J            13 YCM-MD               3:19.50    3:16.13  
                  42.06     1:32.55 (50.49)     2:32.48 (59.93)     3:16.13 (43.65)
 28 Knox, Adam W              14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:17.93  
                                1:30.09 ( )   2:32.52 (1:02.43)     3:17.93 (45.41)
 29 Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD                    NT    3:18.66  
                  42.42     1:34.53 (52.11)     2:31.38 (56.85)     3:18.66 (47.28)
 30 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:26.12  
                  47.25     1:46.26 (59.01)     2:41.24 (54.98)     3:26.12 (44.88)
 31 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:29.60  
                  46.61     1:41.43 (54.82)   2:41.76 (1:00.33)     3:29.60 (47.84)
 32 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:37.31  
                  51.25     1:44.74 (53.49)   2:48.85 (1:04.11)     3:37.31 (48.46)
 33 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               4:31.84    4:11.14  
                  45.58   1:54.53 (1:08.95)   3:05.92 (1:11.39)   4:11.14 (1:05.22)
 -- Hanukayev, Josh           14 MSC-MD               3:15.52         DQ  
                  41.11     1:29.82 (48.71)     2:27.60 (57.78)          DQ (45.99)
 -- Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  43.26     1:37.46 (54.20)     2:31.35 (53.89)          DQ (45.83)
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Alperstein, Jack A        14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               2:51.97         NS  
 -- Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                2:46.26         NS  
 -- Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              3:19.23         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:40.43         NS  
 -- Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               3:13.57         NS  
 -- Maciarello, Jonathan D    14 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               2:51.39    2:47.24   20  
                  36.01     1:18.77 (42.76)     2:11.07 (52.30)     2:47.24 (36.17)
  2 Jeon, Ashley S            14 CAA-MD               2:53.15    2:47.95   17  
                  34.86     1:19.07 (44.21)     2:10.06 (50.99)     2:47.95 (37.89)
  3 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:55.50    2:50.09   16  
                  36.32     1:20.97 (44.65)     2:13.72 (52.75)     2:50.09 (36.37)
  4 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              2:51.05    2:50.32   15  
                  36.01     1:20.01 (44.00)     2:14.33 (54.32)     2:50.32 (35.99)
  5 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD               2:55.05    2:50.69   14  
                  34.61     1:19.27 (44.66)     2:11.20 (51.93)     2:50.69 (39.49)
  6 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               2:58.11    2:51.74   13  
                  34.55     1:19.74 (45.19)     2:10.24 (50.50)     2:51.74 (41.50)
  7 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              2:59.09    2:52.44   12  
                  38.25     1:23.94 (45.69)     2:13.90 (49.96)     2:52.44 (38.54)
  8 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              3:00.60    2:56.88   10  
                  40.10     1:26.61 (46.51)     2:17.56 (50.95)     2:56.88 (39.32)
  8 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              2:58.38    2:56.88   10  
                  42.44     1:26.52 (44.08)     2:20.37 (53.85)     2:56.88 (36.51)
 10 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              2:57.93    2:56.97    7  
                  43.25     1:26.90 (43.65)     2:17.46 (50.56)     2:56.97 (39.51)
 11 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               3:05.51    2:56.99    6  
                  39.44     1:26.05 (46.61)     2:18.72 (52.67)     2:56.99 (38.27)
 12 Kehinde, Sara             14 MSC-MD               3:05.27    2:57.79    5  
                  38.68     1:22.43 (43.75)     2:17.99 (55.56)     2:57.79 (39.80)
 13 Wallace, Ella N           13 SPY-MD                    NT    2:58.51    4  
                  38.22     1:23.64 (45.42)     2:21.16 (57.52)     2:58.51 (37.35)
 14 Abogadie, Razelle B       13 NAAC-MD              3:00.79    2:58.88    3  
                  38.32     1:24.80 (46.48)     2:19.15 (54.35)     2:58.88 (39.73)
 15 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               2:54.58    2:58.90    2  
                  40.52     1:26.17 (45.65)     2:19.25 (53.08)     2:58.90 (39.65)
 16 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              3:05.18    2:59.39    1  
                  39.88     1:28.03 (48.15)     2:18.93 (50.90)     2:59.39 (40.46)
 17 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               2:59.85    3:00.06  
                  38.30     1:24.88 (46.58)     2:19.42 (54.54)     3:00.06 (40.64)
 18 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               3:03.26    3:00.67  
                  40.39     1:25.92 (45.53)     2:20.15 (54.23)     3:00.67 (40.52)
 19 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD                    NT    3:02.60  
                  38.04     1:23.79 (45.75)     2:20.99 (57.20)     3:02.60 (41.61)
 20 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD               3:17.94    3:03.16  
                  38.07     1:23.96 (45.89)     2:22.12 (58.16)     3:03.16 (41.04)
 21 Gleitz, Sabrina R         14 SPY-MD               3:10.02    3:03.19  
                  41.11     1:28.37 (47.26)     2:20.98 (52.61)     3:03.19 (42.21)
 22 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:59.14    3:03.33  
                  38.95     1:26.25 (47.30)     2:22.32 (56.07)     3:03.33 (41.01)
 23 White, Livie A            13 BAAC-MD              3:04.36    3:04.30  
                  39.68     1:27.25 (47.57)     2:23.38 (56.13)     3:04.30 (40.92)
 24 Koval, Isabel K           14 HFY-MD               3:10.07    3:07.38  
                  42.43     1:31.40 (48.97)     2:23.30 (51.90)     3:07.38 (44.08)
 25 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               3:04.00    3:08.21  
                  39.00     1:26.28 (47.28)     2:25.88 (59.60)     3:08.21 (42.33)
 26 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               3:22.65    3:08.44  
                  41.06     1:29.77 (48.71)     2:28.13 (58.36)     3:08.44 (40.31)
 27 Lavin, Sydney C           13 MSC-MD               3:08.52    3:08.61  
                  41.16     1:31.17 (50.01)     2:26.31 (55.14)     3:08.61 (42.30)
 28 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:10.20  
                  38.81     1:25.19 (46.38)   2:30.51 (1:05.32)     3:10.20 (39.69)
 29 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              3:12.63    3:12.28  
                  45.55     1:34.44 (48.89)     2:32.71 (58.27)     3:12.28 (39.57)
 30 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               3:51.37    3:14.03  
                  42.51     1:35.08 (52.57)     2:30.32 (55.24)     3:14.03 (43.71)
 31 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:15.91  
                  39.52     1:28.70 (49.18)   2:33.80 (1:05.10)     3:15.91 (42.11)
 32 Myers, Sarah R            13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:18.27  
                  43.09     1:33.37 (50.28)     2:32.39 (59.02)     3:18.27 (45.88)
 33 Watriss, Isabelle B       13 MSC-MD               3:25.82    3:18.87  
                  45.14     1:37.23 (52.09)     2:33.33 (56.10)     3:18.87 (45.54)
 34 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               3:29.39    3:24.58  
                  43.07     1:41.21 (58.14)     2:34.16 (52.95)     3:24.58 (50.42)
 35 Villanueva, Emma G        13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:27.34  
                  45.23     1:37.15 (51.92)   2:42.39 (1:05.24)     3:27.34 (44.95)
 36 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               3:31.30    3:28.25  
                  48.24     1:42.27 (54.03)   2:42.58 (1:00.31)     3:28.25 (45.67)
 37 Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               3:36.02    3:29.45  
                  46.95     1:43.07 (56.12)   2:43.79 (1:00.72)     3:29.45 (45.66)
 38 Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               3:35.01    3:30.85  
                  50.06     1:39.95 (49.89)   3:30.85 (1:50.90)                    
 39 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:37.53  
                  55.50     1:51.10 (55.60)   2:51.37 (1:00.27)     3:37.53 (46.16)
 40 Hackworth, Kayla L        14 BAAC-MD              3:43.07    3:40.64  
                  47.49     1:43.34 (55.85)   2:49.90 (1:06.56)     3:40.64 (50.74)
 41 Nguyen, Abigail H         14 CAC-MD               3:38.25    3:44.12  
                  52.70     1:50.73 (58.03)   2:52.15 (1:01.42)     3:44.12 (51.97)
 42 Murphy, Lauren N          14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:46.88  
                  55.48     1:54.27 (58.79)   2:58.21 (1:03.94)     3:46.88 (48.67)
 -- Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              3:48.38         DQ  
                  48.62     1:43.10 (54.48)     2:41.33 (58.23)          DQ (45.79)
 -- Brannon, Svetlana N       13 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  55.18   1:56.78 (1:01.60)   3:07.69 (1:10.91)          DQ (54.80)
 -- Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD               3:07.98         NS  
 -- Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               3:11.46         NS  
 -- Possidente, Margaret L    13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Khanna, Ananya            13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wyskiel, Jamie J          13 MSC-MD               3:18.03         NS  
 -- Jones, Sarah E            13 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Rapaport, Bailey A        13 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              3:06.08         NS  
 -- Schultz, Katrina E        14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD               3:33.75         NS  
 -- Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               3:17.24         NS  
 -- Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD               3:27.64         NS  
 -- Moralde, Danielle Y       13 MSC-MD               4:24.53         NS  
 -- Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD               3:11.66         NS  
 -- Bickel, Emily K           14 CAA-MD               2:55.29         NS  
 -- Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              3:09.55         NS  
 
Event 27  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD               1:04.58    1:01.16   20  
                  29.86     1:01.16 (31.30)                                        
  2 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              1:03.67    1:02.67   17  
                  29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)                                        
  3 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD               1:05.22    1:03.12   16  
                  29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)                                        
  4 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              1:03.95    1:03.34   15  
                  30.29     1:03.34 (33.05)                                        
  5 Kott, Gabe C              15 UN-MD                1:06.21    1:03.45   14  
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)                                        
  6 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              1:04.45    1:03.48   13  
                  30.34     1:03.48 (33.14)                                        
  7 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               1:07.44    1:03.79   12  
                  31.48     1:03.79 (32.31)                                        
  8 Finegan, Paul V           15 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:04.25   11  
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)                                        
  9 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:05.74    1:05.73    9  
                  32.02     1:05.73 (33.71)                                        
 10 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               1:12.09    1:05.85    7  
                  31.11     1:05.85 (34.74)                                        
 11 Chung, Thomas T           16 CAA-MD               1:08.22    1:06.10    6  
                  31.27     1:06.10 (34.83)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              1:07.55    1:06.21    5  
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)                                        
 13 Samuel, Kobe D            15 MSC-MD               1:09.66    1:09.51    4  
                  32.01     1:09.51 (37.50)                                        
 14 Vicchio, Jack T           15 MSC-MD               1:09.48    1:10.20    3  
                  33.68     1:10.20 (36.52)                                        
 15 Townsend, William I       15 HFY-MD               1:22.28    1:18.69    2  
                  36.33     1:18.69 (42.36)                                        
 -- Williams, Nuari A         15 CAA-MD               1:26.19         DQ  
                  31.27                                                            
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  32.01                                                            
 -- Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD              1:16.16         NS  
 -- Miller, Ben P             17 MSC-MD               1:10.28         NS  
 -- Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD              1:07.94         NS  
 -- Davis, Tim F              16 BAAC-MD              1:21.28         NS  
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               1:08.41    1:08.03   20  
                  32.36     1:08.03 (35.67)                                        
  2 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              1:08.84    1:08.40   17  
                  32.97     1:08.40 (35.43)                                        
  3 Hanley, Nora M            17 MSC-MD               1:10.24    1:09.28   16  
                  33.14     1:09.28 (36.14)                                        
  4 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              1:09.17    1:09.44   15  
                  34.00     1:09.44 (35.44)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               1:09.50    1:09.67   14  
                  34.03     1:09.67 (35.64)                                        
  6 Entner, Becca F           15 BAAC-MD              1:08.67    1:09.73   13  
                  33.22     1:09.73 (36.51)                                        
  7 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               1:11.18    1:10.78   12  
                  34.84     1:10.78 (35.94)                                        
  8 Valkenberg, Sophie H      15 MSC-MD               1:09.89    1:11.38   11  
                  33.20     1:11.38 (38.18)                                        
  9 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              1:13.51    1:11.75    9  
                  34.50     1:11.75 (37.25)                                        
 10 Johnson, Maile J          15 SPY-MD               1:12.04    1:11.89    7  
                  34.02     1:11.89 (37.87)                                        
 11 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              1:10.08    1:12.16    6  
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)                                        
 12 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               1:10.32    1:13.21    5  
                  34.34     1:13.21 (38.87)                                        
 13 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:13.61    1:14.18    4  
                  34.86     1:14.18 (39.32)                                        
 14 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               1:16.83    1:14.68    3  
                  34.54     1:14.68 (40.14)                                        
 15 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               1:12.96    1:14.98    2  
                  35.68     1:14.98 (39.30)                                        
 16 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:11.85    1:16.12    1  
                  36.41     1:16.12 (39.71)                                        
 17 Roros, Andreanna C        15 SPY-MD               1:20.06    1:16.84  
                  37.40     1:16.84 (39.44)                                        
 18 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              1:13.10    1:18.28  
                  36.39     1:18.28 (41.89)                                        
 19 Soltis, Grace J           16 SPRC-MD              1:21.98    1:20.95  
                  37.99     1:20.95 (42.96)                                        
 20 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              1:30.75    1:23.41  
 21 Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              1:24.61    1:24.04  
                  38.98     1:24.04 (45.06)                                        
 22 Le, Lynnie                15 HOCO-MD              2:15.89    1:27.60  
                  39.56     1:27.60 (48.04)                                        
 -- Trexler, Margaux G        15 MSC-MD               1:12.22         NS  
 -- Porter, Ryane E           16 HFY-MD               1:09.39         NS  
 -- Rittershofer, Erin M      15 BAAC-MD              1:12.26         NS  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              1:05.97      59.58   20  
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)                                        
  2 Koval, David K            14 HFY-MD               1:15.30    1:01.99   17  
                  29.88     1:01.99 (32.11)                                        
  3 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:05.77    1:02.21   16  
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
  4 Draminski, Collin J       14 YCM-MD               1:08.73    1:02.34   15  
                  30.69     1:02.34 (31.65)                                        
  5 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:09.78    1:02.85   14  
                  30.21     1:02.85 (32.64)                                        
  6 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              1:05.43    1:03.64   13  
                  30.67     1:03.64 (32.97)                                        
  7 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               1:05.62    1:04.22   12  
                  30.94     1:04.22 (33.28)                                        
  8 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               1:13.02    1:05.31   11  
                  31.53     1:05.31 (33.78)                                        
  9 Voelker, Ben E            14 UN-MD                1:05.87    1:05.79    9  
                  32.15     1:05.79 (33.64)                                        
 10 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:06.82    1:05.94    7  
                  32.50     1:05.94 (33.44)                                        
 11 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               1:05.52    1:06.65    6  
                  31.40     1:06.65 (35.25)                                        
 12 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               1:07.20    1:07.32    5  
                  32.36     1:07.32 (34.96)                                        
 13 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:09.81    1:07.58    4  
                  32.44     1:07.58 (35.14)                                        
 14 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:07.71    3  
                  32.26     1:07.71 (35.45)                                        
 15 Zhao, Andrew H            14 CAA-MD               1:13.58    1:07.97    2  
                  34.09     1:07.97 (33.88)                                        
 16 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:14.31    1:08.09    1  
                  32.73     1:08.09 (35.36)                                        
 17 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               1:11.70    1:08.27  
                  31.35     1:08.27 (36.92)                                        
 18 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:09.93  
                  33.59     1:09.93 (36.34)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD               1:16.24    1:10.88  
                  32.08     1:10.88 (38.80)                                        
 20 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD              1:25.11    1:11.03  
                  34.05     1:11.03 (36.98)                                        
 21 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              1:09.18    1:11.73  
                  34.08     1:11.73 (37.65)                                        
 22 Kendall, Daulton R        13 HOCO-MD              1:20.74    1:11.81  
                  33.92     1:11.81 (37.89)                                        
 23 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               1:13.86    1:12.37  
                  35.36     1:12.37 (37.01)                                        
 24 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              1:45.77    1:13.37  
                  33.23     1:13.37 (40.14)                                        
 25 Koval, Daniel K           14 HFY-MD               1:17.53    1:13.49  
                  34.55     1:13.49 (38.94)                                        
 26 Kim, Paul K               13 YCM-MD               1:15.79    1:13.73  
                  35.07     1:13.73 (38.66)                                        
 27 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD               1:15.27    1:16.01  
                  35.90     1:16.01 (40.11)                                        
 28 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:18.94    1:16.35  
                  37.12     1:16.35 (39.23)                                        
 29 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:22.23    1:16.49  
                  37.10     1:16.49 (39.39)                                        
 30 Smith, Jerome F           13 UN-MD                1:43.17    1:16.58  
                  34.86     1:16.58 (41.72)                                        
 31 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD               1:16.37    1:16.60  
                  37.41     1:16.60 (39.19)                                        
 32 Hanukayev, Josh           14 MSC-MD               1:16.72    1:16.86  
                  35.04     1:16.86 (41.82)                                        
 33 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:17.82    1:17.31  
                  37.09     1:17.31 (40.22)                                        
 34 Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD               1:32.60    1:17.62  
                  36.58     1:17.62 (41.04)                                        
 35 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:17.66  
                  36.53     1:17.66 (41.13)                                        
 36 Kim, Timothy J            13 YCM-MD               1:18.89    1:17.96  
                  36.43     1:17.96 (41.53)                                        
 37 Reichelt, Joseph J        13 MSC-MD               1:35.22    1:18.46  
                  37.58     1:18.46 (40.88)                                        
 38 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD                    NT    1:18.82  
                  36.93     1:18.82 (41.89)                                        
 39 Knox, Adam W              14 CAA-MD               1:35.83    1:21.12  
                  38.24     1:21.12 (42.88)                                        
 40 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               1:23.33    1:21.42  
                  37.89     1:21.42 (43.53)                                        
 41 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD               1:34.23    1:23.79  
                  37.97     1:23.79 (45.82)                                        
 42 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD              1:28.82    1:27.34  
                  38.93     1:27.34 (48.41)                                        
 43 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               1:36.97    1:38.25  
                  43.84     1:38.25 (54.41)                                        
 -- Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                1:06.95         NS  
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               1:11.67         NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               1:17.48         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:05.64         NS  
 -- Maciarello, Jonathan D    14 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Alperstein, Jack A        14 SPY-MD               1:09.72         NS  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               1:10.56    1:07.81   20  
                  32.47     1:07.81 (35.34)                                        
  2 Marcum, Ashley M          14 HFY-MD               1:12.34    1:10.28   17  
                  32.91     1:10.28 (37.37)                                        
  3 Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD               1:10.51    1:10.86   16  
                  32.71     1:10.86 (38.15)                                        
  4 Wallace, Ella N           13 SPY-MD               1:10.56    1:10.88   15  
                  34.60     1:10.88 (36.28)                                        
  5 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD               1:14.51    1:11.20   14  
                  33.97     1:11.20 (37.23)                                        
  6 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               1:11.93    1:11.47   13  
                  33.28     1:11.47 (38.19)                                        
  7 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD               1:11.46    1:11.58   12  
                  34.58     1:11.58 (37.00)                                        
  8 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               1:12.43    1:11.64   11  
                  33.14     1:11.64 (38.50)                                        
  9 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               1:14.26    1:11.84    9  
                  34.28     1:11.84 (37.56)                                        
 10 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              1:11.44    1:11.96    7  
                  34.47     1:11.96 (37.49)                                        
 11 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:25.62    1:12.14    6  
                  34.56     1:12.14 (37.58)                                        
 12 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:17.40    1:12.18    5  
                  35.38     1:12.18 (36.80)                                        
 13 Bickel, Emily K           14 CAA-MD               1:15.01    1:12.20    4  
                  34.53     1:12.20 (37.67)                                        
 14 Kehinde, Sara             14 MSC-MD               1:13.43    1:12.33    3  
                  35.24     1:12.33 (37.09)                                        
 15 Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD               1:18.18    1:12.56    2  
                  34.19     1:12.56 (38.37)                                        
 16 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               1:13.46    1:12.90    1  
                  34.82     1:12.90 (38.08)                                        
 17 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              1:13.37    1:13.06  
                  35.13     1:13.06 (37.93)                                        
 18 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD               1:17.82    1:13.15  
                  35.38     1:13.15 (37.77)                                        
 19 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:11.37    1:13.36  
                  35.45     1:13.36 (37.91)                                        
 20 Harris, Madison L         13 CAA-MD               1:31.40    1:13.37  
                  35.85     1:13.37 (37.52)                                        
 21 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               1:12.97    1:13.61  
                  34.98     1:13.61 (38.63)                                        
 22 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               1:12.47    1:13.72  
                  35.30     1:13.72 (38.42)                                        
 23 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              1:15.44    1:14.41  
                  35.03     1:14.41 (39.38)                                        
 24 Gleitz, Sabrina R         14 SPY-MD               1:15.54    1:14.58  
                  35.15     1:14.58 (39.43)                                        
 25 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD               1:15.79    1:14.94  
                  36.10     1:14.94 (38.84)                                        
 26 Yeagle, Alexis L          14 MSC-MD               1:15.50    1:15.18  
                  36.36     1:15.18 (38.82)                                        
 27 Lavin, Sydney C           13 MSC-MD               1:12.00    1:15.28  
                  35.87     1:15.28 (39.41)                                        
 28 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:15.63  
                  36.94     1:15.63 (38.69)                                        
 29 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD              1:13.87    1:16.39  
                  37.05     1:16.39 (39.34)                                        
 30 Villanueva, Emma G        13 MSC-MD               1:18.97    1:16.69  
                  35.64     1:16.69 (41.05)                                        
 31 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:12.76    1:16.96  
                  36.84     1:16.96 (40.12)                                        
 32 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD               1:18.17    1:17.02  
                  36.74     1:17.02 (40.28)                                        
 33 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               1:26.52    1:17.59  
                  37.22     1:17.59 (40.37)                                        
 34 Myers, Sarah R            13 CAA-MD               1:37.45    1:18.60  
                  37.68     1:18.60 (40.92)                                        
 35 Watriss, Isabelle B       13 MSC-MD               1:19.05    1:19.19  
                  38.06     1:19.19 (41.13)                                        
 36 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD               1:19.04    1:19.28  
                  37.49     1:19.28 (41.79)                                        
 37 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:20.23  
                  39.95     1:20.23 (40.28)                                        
 38 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              1:22.14    1:21.25  
                  38.37     1:21.25 (42.88)                                        
 39 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               1:23.05    1:21.63  
                  38.93     1:21.63 (42.70)                                        
 40 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               1:21.06    1:24.12  
                  40.20     1:24.12 (43.92)                                        
 41 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD              1:28.69    1:25.28  
                  41.23     1:25.28 (44.05)                                        
 42 Webb, Jacqueline R        13 HFY-MD               1:24.33    1:25.64  
                  40.47     1:25.64 (45.17)                                        
 43 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              1:34.37    1:25.95  
                  40.73     1:25.95 (45.22)                                        
 44 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              1:29.21    1:26.41  
                  41.97     1:26.41 (44.44)                                        
 45 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               1:26.12    1:26.49  
                  41.56     1:26.49 (44.93)                                        
 46 Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               1:32.75    1:27.30  
                  41.68     1:27.30 (45.62)                                        
 47 Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               1:30.28    1:29.47  
                  42.29     1:29.47 (47.18)                                        
 48 Hackworth, Kayla L        14 BAAC-MD              1:26.92    1:29.96  
                  43.20     1:29.96 (46.76)                                        
 49 Murphy, Lauren N          14 CAC-MD               1:26.24    1:31.27  
                  43.46     1:31.27 (47.81)                                        
 50 Nguyen, Abigail H         14 CAC-MD               1:31.67    1:32.95  
                  43.29     1:32.95 (49.66)                                        
 51 Brannon, Svetlana N       13 CAC-MD               1:38.73    1:41.97  
                  49.99     1:41.97 (51.98)                                        
 -- Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD               1:16.04         NS  
 -- Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               1:19.15         NS  
 -- Khanna, Ananya            13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wyskiel, Jamie J          13 MSC-MD               1:23.41         NS  
 -- Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD               1:18.53         NS  
 -- Possidente, Margaret L    13 MSC-MD               1:13.94         NS  
 -- Blevins, Clara M          14 SPY-MD               1:19.46         NS  
 -- Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:13.25         NS  
 -- Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Sarah E            13 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Jeon, Ashley S            14 CAA-MD               1:10.25         NS  
 -- Rapaport, Bailey A        13 JCC-MD               1:47.75         NS  
 -- Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD               1:17.46         NS  
 -- Anawalt, Kiersten P       13 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD               1:17.04         NS  
 -- Moralde, Danielle Y       13 MSC-MD               1:29.65         NS  
 -- White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              1:10.36         NS  
 -- Schultz, Katrina E        14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              2:35.17    2:19.33   20  
                  30.90     1:07.44 (36.54)     1:43.56 (36.12)     2:19.33 (35.77)
  2 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:27.32   17  
                  32.04     1:09.37 (37.33)     1:47.63 (38.26)     2:27.32 (39.69)
  3 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              2:29.71    2:30.49   16  
                  32.20     1:09.44 (37.24)     1:49.58 (40.14)     2:30.49 (40.91)
  4 Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD               2:32.96    2:31.37   15  
                  31.62     1:08.84 (37.22)     1:48.98 (40.14)     2:31.37 (42.39)
  5 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              2:29.53    2:31.94   14  
                  33.84     1:12.53 (38.69)     1:52.44 (39.91)     2:31.94 (39.50)
  6 Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD               2:59.35    2:32.47   13  
                  33.66     1:12.20 (38.54)     1:53.06 (40.86)     2:32.47 (39.41)
  7 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              2:32.87    2:32.92   12  
                  33.51     1:12.16 (38.65)     1:53.34 (41.18)     2:32.92 (39.58)
  8 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:35.00    2:35.41   11  
                  32.07     1:10.43 (38.36)     1:53.54 (43.11)     2:35.41 (41.87)
  9 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              2:42.85    2:47.15    9  
                  33.60     1:14.94 (41.34)     2:01.70 (46.76)     2:47.15 (45.45)
 10 Hwang, Ethan Y            15 YCM-MD               2:58.14    2:51.01    7  
                  31.99     1:13.98 (41.99)     2:00.29 (46.31)     2:51.01 (50.72)
 11 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               3:39.23    3:00.25    6  
                  38.99     1:24.32 (45.33)     2:13.66 (49.34)     3:00.25 (46.59)
 12 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              3:24.52    3:13.61    5  
                  37.79     1:25.08 (47.29)     2:19.91 (54.83)     3:13.61 (53.70)
 -- Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD               2:30.22         NS  
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              2:47.99    2:38.56   20  
                  34.86     1:14.32 (39.46)     1:55.93 (41.61)     2:38.56 (42.63)
  2 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:58.55    2:57.74   17  
                  36.64     1:20.80 (44.16)     2:08.42 (47.62)     2:57.74 (49.32)
  3 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD               3:00.89    3:02.76   16  
                  38.79     1:26.90 (48.11)     2:15.98 (49.08)     3:02.76 (46.78)
  4 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:03.86   15  
                  37.28     1:22.98 (45.70)     2:13.73 (50.75)     3:03.86 (50.13)
  5 Entner, Becca F           15 BAAC-MD              3:10.50    3:14.38   14  
                  39.85     1:28.70 (48.85)     2:20.07 (51.37)     3:14.38 (54.31)
 -- Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              3:03.97         NS  
 -- Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              3:23.15         NS  
 
Event 33  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:45.48    2:35.53   20  
                  33.48     1:12.82 (39.34)     1:54.80 (41.98)     2:35.53 (40.73)
  2 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              2:56.42    2:41.66   17  
                  34.41     1:14.95 (40.54)     1:57.40 (42.45)     2:41.66 (44.26)
  3 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:52.54   16  
                  39.50     1:25.05 (45.55)     2:11.43 (46.38)     2:52.54 (41.11)
  4 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              3:03.73    2:54.03   15  
                  39.66     1:23.84 (44.18)     2:09.53 (45.69)     2:54.03 (44.50)
  5 Koval, Daniel K           14 HFY-MD               3:05.32    3:03.67   14  
                  39.17     1:26.16 (46.99)     2:14.89 (48.73)     3:03.67 (48.78)
  6 Durham, Cody N            14 MSC-MD                    NT    3:07.48   13  
                  36.66     1:23.30 (46.64)     2:15.84 (52.54)     3:07.48 (51.64)
  7 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              3:06.97    3:09.89   12  
                  37.04     1:24.44 (47.40)     2:17.92 (53.48)     3:09.89 (51.97)
  8 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               3:45.26    3:27.73   11  
                  45.11     1:38.52 (53.41)     2:33.93 (55.41)     3:27.73 (53.80)
  9 Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:34.67    9  
                  51.21   2:02.47 (1:11.26)   3:17.56 (1:15.09)   4:34.67 (1:17.11)
 -- Kim, Samuel H             14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              2:52.17         NS  
 
Event 34  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              2:54.11    2:42.13   20  
                  35.62     1:14.91 (39.29)     1:58.75 (43.84)     2:42.13 (43.38)
  2 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:49.43   17  
                  36.61     1:18.40 (41.79)     2:05.04 (46.64)     2:49.43 (44.39)
  3 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              2:53.86    2:51.20   16  
                  37.07     1:20.79 (43.72)     2:05.92 (45.13)     2:51.20 (45.28)
  4 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              2:56.28    2:52.89   15  
                  38.16     1:22.34 (44.18)     2:07.02 (44.68)     2:52.89 (45.87)
  5 Verheyen, Izzy            13 MSC-MD               3:27.81    3:04.90   14  
                  39.23     1:26.09 (46.86)     2:18.21 (52.12)     3:04.90 (46.69)
  6 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               3:31.18    3:05.96   13  
                  40.85     1:27.02 (46.17)     2:18.06 (51.04)     3:05.96 (47.90)
  7 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD                    NT    3:10.54   12  
                  38.74     1:25.35 (46.61)     2:16.49 (51.14)     3:10.54 (54.05)
  8 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              3:10.34    3:14.57   11  
                  38.91     1:29.06 (50.15)     2:23.82 (54.76)     3:14.57 (50.75)
  9 Li, Megan H               14 CAA-MD               3:16.41    3:18.18    9  
                  38.27     1:24.95 (46.68)     2:16.43 (51.48)   3:18.18 (1:01.75)
 10 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:28.19    7  
                  42.89     1:30.83 (47.94)     2:30.42 (59.59)     3:28.19 (57.77)
 11 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD                    NT    4:02.48    6  
                  49.26     1:48.10 (58.84)   2:56.67 (1:08.57)   4:02.48 (1:05.81)
 -- Wyskiel, Jamie J          13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Esther S             13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 35  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Zach P              17 NAAC-MD              1:19.79    1:16.85   20  
                  35.69     1:16.85 (41.16)                                        
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              1:18.62    1:17.17   17  
                  36.82     1:17.17 (40.35)                                        
  3 Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD               1:21.31    1:18.74   16  
                  36.34     1:18.74 (42.40)                                        
  4 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              1:20.19    1:18.90   15  
                  37.80     1:18.90 (41.10)                                        
  5 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              1:20.00    1:19.52   14  
                  37.08     1:19.52 (42.44)                                        
  6 Hwang, Ethan Y            15 YCM-MD               1:19.11    1:21.34   13  
                  38.42     1:21.34 (42.92)                                        
  7 Samuel, Kobe D            15 MSC-MD               1:24.76    1:21.78   12  
                  37.61     1:21.78 (44.17)                                        
  8 Chung, Thomas T           16 CAA-MD               1:24.72    1:21.80   11  
                  39.22     1:21.80 (42.58)                                        
  9 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:19.97    1:22.67    9  
                  39.35     1:22.67 (43.32)                                        
 10 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              1:24.67    1:24.71    7  
                  40.23     1:24.71 (44.48)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              1:27.03    1:25.19    6  
                  39.26     1:25.19 (45.93)                                        
 12 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:23.08    1:25.38    5  
                  39.94     1:25.38 (45.44)                                        
 13 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              1:24.22    1:25.95    4  
                  38.60     1:25.95 (47.35)                                        
 14 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               1:27.78    1:26.86    3  
                  40.08     1:26.86 (46.78)                                        
 15 Tu, Kevin J               15 CAA-MD               1:33.80    1:26.90    2  
                  41.76     1:26.90 (45.14)                                        
 16 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              1:28.51    1:27.34    1  
                  42.00     1:27.34 (45.34)                                        
 17 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              1:28.02    1:27.44  
                  41.77     1:27.44 (45.67)                                        
 18 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              1:28.75    1:28.97  
                  41.86     1:28.97 (47.11)                                        
 19 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                    NT    1:35.83  
                  45.47     1:35.83 (50.36)                                        
 20 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              1:39.77    1:37.20  
                  44.54     1:37.20 (52.66)                                        
 -- Vicchio, Jack T           15 MSC-MD               1:46.01         NS  
 -- Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Akhavan, Ryan V           18 SPY-MD               1:34.81         NS  
 -- Miller, Ben P             17 MSC-MD               1:37.56         NS  
 -- Williams, Nuari A         15 CAA-MD               1:39.46         NS  
 -- Davis, Tim F              16 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              1:27.59         NS  
 -- Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD              1:27.71         NS  
 
Event 36  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              1:28.11    1:24.74   20  
                  40.52     1:24.74 (44.22)                                        
  2 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              1:27.01    1:25.16   17  
  3 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              1:28.36    1:28.26   16  
                  42.29     1:28.26 (45.97)                                        
  4 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              1:30.29    1:29.17   15  
                  42.76     1:29.17 (46.41)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               1:31.60    1:30.15   14  
                  41.34     1:30.15 (48.81)                                        
  6 Roros, Andreanna C        15 SPY-MD               1:30.22    1:30.49   13  
                  42.60     1:30.49 (47.89)                                        
  7 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:29.13    1:30.62   12  
                  43.09     1:30.62 (47.53)                                        
  8 Marsden, Caroline E       17 NAAC-MD              1:28.35    1:30.70   11  
                  43.81     1:30.70 (46.89)                                        
  9 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              1:33.60    1:33.94    9  
                  45.46     1:33.94 (48.48)                                        
 10 Hernan, Maggie            16 CATY-MD              1:35.57    1:35.17    7  
                  45.68     1:35.17 (49.49)                                        
 11 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               1:51.11    1:35.72    6  
                  46.56     1:35.72 (49.16)                                        
 12 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              1:43.17    1:39.41    5  
                  48.30     1:39.41 (51.11)                                        
 13 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               1:42.26    1:39.57    4  
                  47.83     1:39.57 (51.74)                                        
 14 Johnson, Maile J          15 SPY-MD               1:42.95    1:40.06    3  
                  47.90     1:40.06 (52.16)                                        
 15 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:38.52    1:42.70    2  
                  49.14     1:42.70 (53.56)                                        
 16 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               1:41.44    1:44.78    1  
                  48.54     1:44.78 (56.24)                                        
 17 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              1:46.76    1:45.66  
                  49.81     1:45.66 (55.85)                                        
 18 Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              1:54.70    1:51.39  
                  52.76     1:51.39 (58.63)                                        
 19 Soltis, Grace J           16 SPRC-MD              2:14.96    1:55.25  
                  54.88   1:55.25 (1:00.37)                                        
 20 Le, Lynnie                15 HOCO-MD              2:31.76    1:57.60  
                  55.15   1:57.60 (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              1:26.72         NS  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koval, David K            14 HFY-MD               1:43.97    1:21.51   20  
                  38.04     1:21.51 (43.47)                                        
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:22.10    1:21.91   17  
                  39.53     1:21.91 (42.38)                                        
  3 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              1:21.46    1:24.32   16  
                  41.48     1:24.32 (42.84)                                        
  4 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              1:40.02    1:25.57   15  
                  41.30     1:25.57 (44.27)                                        
  5 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              1:27.14    1:27.25   14  
                  42.30     1:27.25 (44.95)                                        
  6 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               1:43.19    1:29.70   13  
                  43.60     1:29.70 (46.10)                                        
  7 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:39.20    1:30.60   12  
                  43.13     1:30.60 (47.47)                                        
  8 Pogwist, Owen J           13 HFY-MD                    NT    1:30.97   11  
                  41.69     1:30.97 (49.28)                                        
  9 O'Halloran, Patrick J     13 HFY-MD               1:31.64    1:31.15    9  
                  43.17     1:31.15 (47.98)                                        
 10 Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD               1:44.76    1:33.28    7  
                  43.88     1:33.28 (49.40)                                        
 11 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              1:30.26    1:33.36    6  
                  43.70     1:33.36 (49.66)                                        
 12 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              1:39.11    1:35.02    5  
                  45.62     1:35.02 (49.40)                                        
 13 Voelker, Ben E            14 UN-MD                1:34.45    1:35.11    4  
                  45.75     1:35.11 (49.36)                                        
 14 Kim, Paul K               13 YCM-MD               1:34.60    1:35.34    3  
                  44.27     1:35.34 (51.07)                                        
 15 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD               1:34.34    1:35.60    2  
                  46.74     1:35.60 (48.86)                                        
 16 Zhao, Andrew H            14 CAA-MD               1:38.66    1:36.64    1  
                  46.69     1:36.64 (49.95)                                        
 17 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD               1:44.66    1:36.79  
                  47.44     1:36.79 (49.35)                                        
 18 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:06.59    1:37.23  
                  44.25     1:37.23 (52.98)                                        
 19 Hanukayev, Josh           14 MSC-MD               1:44.94    1:39.55  
                  46.13     1:39.55 (53.42)                                        
 20 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD               1:56.06    1:39.75  
                  48.18     1:39.75 (51.57)                                        
 21 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               1:44.29    1:41.15  
                  48.08     1:41.15 (53.07)                                        
 22 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:41.37  
                  48.81     1:41.37 (52.56)                                        
 23 Reichelt, Joseph J        13 MSC-MD               1:50.32    1:41.70  
                  46.33     1:41.70 (55.37)                                        
 24 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:50.35    1:42.63  
                  50.26     1:42.63 (52.37)                                        
 25 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD               1:47.23    1:43.38  
                  49.25     1:43.38 (54.13)                                        
 26 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.87  
                  48.39     1:43.87 (55.48)                                        
 27 Smith, Jerome F           13 UN-MD                2:26.84    1:44.39  
                  48.22     1:44.39 (56.17)                                        
 28 Kim, Timothy J            13 YCM-MD               1:45.62    1:44.43  
                  50.84     1:44.43 (53.59)                                        
 29 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:44.54  
                  51.03     1:44.54 (53.51)                                        
 30 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:46.93  
                  50.19     1:46.93 (56.74)                                        
 31 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:48.15    1:48.24  
                  52.39     1:48.24 (55.85)                                        
 32 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:48.53  
                  51.08     1:48.53 (57.45)                                        
 33 Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD                    NT    1:48.67  
                  50.13     1:48.67 (58.54)                                        
 34 Kendall, Daulton R        13 HOCO-MD              2:11.97    1:49.31  
                  53.29     1:49.31 (56.02)                                        
 35 Knox, Adam W              14 CAA-MD                    NT    1:54.65  
 36 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               2:02.67    1:57.61  
                  54.50   1:57.61 (1:03.11)                                        
 37 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD              1:58.56    2:00.81  
                  56.81   2:00.81 (1:04.00)                                        
 38 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:03.46  
                  59.03   2:03.46 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              1:33.04         DQ  
                  43.84          DQ (50.33)                                        
 -- Maciarello, Jonathan D    14 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD               1:41.59         NS  
 -- Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               1:29.11         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              1:23.28         NS  
 -- Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                1:29.33         NS  
 -- Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              1:50.99         NS  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              1:28.86    1:26.57   20  
                  41.19     1:26.57 (45.38)                                        
  2 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              1:32.92    1:28.65   17  
                  42.65     1:28.65 (46.00)                                        
  3 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:29.92    1:29.81   16  
                  43.87     1:29.81 (45.94)                                        
  4 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              1:30.96    1:30.50   15  
                  42.29     1:30.50 (48.21)                                        
  5 Verheyen, Izzy            13 MSC-MD               1:28.37    1:30.73   14  
                  43.84     1:30.73 (46.89)                                        
  6 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD               1:31.82    1:30.88   13  
                  42.33     1:30.88 (48.55)                                        
  7 Jeon, Ashley S            14 CAA-MD               1:39.20    1:31.22   12  
                  44.96     1:31.22 (46.26)                                        
  8 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              1:34.15    1:31.29   11  
                  44.13     1:31.29 (47.16)                                        
  9 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               1:28.25    1:31.31    9  
                  44.55     1:31.31 (46.76)                                        
 10 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:31.62    1:31.63    7  
                  44.21     1:31.63 (47.42)                                        
 11 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               1:33.27    1:31.86    6  
                  44.43     1:31.86 (47.43)                                        
 12 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              1:34.15    1:33.45    5  
                  44.74     1:33.45 (48.71)                                        
 13 Koval, Isabel K           14 HFY-MD               1:34.50    1:33.47    4  
                  44.93     1:33.47 (48.54)                                        
 14 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               1:36.45    1:33.57    3  
                  45.02     1:33.57 (48.55)                                        
 15 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              1:40.59    1:34.89    2  
                  46.00     1:34.89 (48.89)                                        
 16 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:36.25    1:36.05    1  
                  44.97     1:36.05 (51.08)                                        
 17 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD                    NT    1:36.15  
                  46.50     1:36.15 (49.65)                                        
 18 Bickel, Emily K           14 CAA-MD               1:36.50    1:36.41  
                  45.62     1:36.41 (50.79)                                        
 19 Gleitz, Sabrina R         14 SPY-MD               1:42.70    1:39.62  
                  46.31     1:39.62 (53.31)                                        
 20 Rogers, Alivia A          13 CAC-MD               1:34.83    1:40.01  
                  48.31     1:40.01 (51.70)                                        
 21 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               2:06.88    1:40.57  
                  49.52     1:40.57 (51.05)                                        
 22 Harris, Madison L         13 CAA-MD               1:47.34    1:41.59  
                  49.19     1:41.59 (52.40)                                        
 23 White, Livie A            13 BAAC-MD              1:43.32    1:41.63  
                  47.42     1:41.63 (54.21)                                        
 24 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:59.30    1:42.18  
                  47.34     1:42.18 (54.84)                                        
 25 Marcum, Ashley M          14 HFY-MD                    NT    1:42.35  
                  48.10     1:42.35 (54.25)                                        
 26 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              1:42.98    1:42.48  
                  48.80     1:42.48 (53.68)                                        
 27 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.11  
                  50.77     1:43.11 (52.34)                                        
 28 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               1:52.29    1:44.89  
                  49.79     1:44.89 (55.10)                                        
 29 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              1:51.15    1:46.65  
                  52.42     1:46.65 (54.23)                                        
 30 Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD                    NT    1:47.38  
                  51.36     1:47.38 (56.02)                                        
 31 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD               1:43.63    1:47.65  
                  51.00     1:47.65 (56.65)                                        
 32 Webb, Jacqueline R        13 HFY-MD               1:50.27    1:47.83  
                  52.34     1:47.83 (55.49)                                        
 33 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD               1:47.69    1:48.20  
                  53.54     1:48.20 (54.66)                                        
 34 Li, Megan H               14 CAA-MD               1:44.61    1:48.37  
                  53.45     1:48.37 (54.92)                                        
 35 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:49.47    1:48.81  
                  52.34     1:48.81 (56.47)                                        
 36 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               1:53.11    1:49.08  
                  52.13     1:49.08 (56.95)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Abigail H         14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:49.09  
                  51.46     1:49.09 (57.63)                                        
 38 Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               1:49.59    1:49.35  
                  52.23     1:49.35 (57.12)                                        
 39 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD              1:50.80    1:49.77  
 40 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              2:01.19    1:52.60  
                  54.96     1:52.60 (57.64)                                        
 41 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD               1:52.67    1:53.40  
                  53.14   1:53.40 (1:00.26)                                        
 42 Villanueva, Emma G        13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:54.10  
                  55.74     1:54.10 (58.36)                                        
 43 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:55.52  
                  53.55   1:55.52 (1:01.97)                                        
 44 Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               1:51.67    1:56.16  
                  55.58   1:56.16 (1:00.58)                                        
 45 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              2:01.55    1:59.81  
                  54.93   1:59.81 (1:04.88)                                        
 46 Murphy, Lauren N          14 CAC-MD               1:56.84    2:02.70  
                  57.84   2:02.70 (1:04.86)                                        
 47 Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               2:02.53    2:07.23  
                1:01.11   2:07.23 (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               2:08.73         DQ  
                  47.41          DQ (54.87)                                        
 -- Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD              2:05.30         DQ  
                  55.11        DQ (1:05.60)                                        
 -- Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD               1:56.92         NS  
 -- Moralde, Danielle Y       13 MSC-MD               2:21.30         NS  
 -- Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Khanna, Ananya            13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Rapaport, Bailey A        13 JCC-MD               2:21.95         NS  
 -- Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               1:39.33         NS  
 -- Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Schultz, Katrina E        14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Blevins, Clara M          14 SPY-MD               1:43.70         NS  
 -- Jones, Sarah E            13 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              1:47.70         NS  
 -- Anawalt, Kiersten P       13 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:32.47         NS  
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              2:32.64    2:27.93   20  
                  34.81     1:12.16 (37.35)     1:50.64 (38.48)     2:27.93 (37.29)
  2 Tosoni, Josh R            18 NAAC-MD              2:35.53    2:28.49   17  
                  35.32     1:12.49 (37.17)     1:51.52 (39.03)     2:28.49 (36.97)
  3 Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD               2:43.13    2:33.80   16  
                  35.90     1:14.43 (38.53)     1:55.40 (40.97)     2:33.80 (38.40)
  4 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              2:45.05    2:34.31   15  
                  37.01     1:16.08 (39.07)     1:56.26 (40.18)     2:34.31 (38.05)
  5 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              2:42.58    2:36.19   14  
                  36.55     1:15.84 (39.29)     1:55.76 (39.92)     2:36.19 (40.43)
  6 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              2:37.24    2:36.84   13  
                  36.62     1:15.90 (39.28)     1:58.02 (42.12)     2:36.84 (38.82)
  7 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              2:32.64    2:37.04   12  
                  37.59     1:18.32 (40.73)     1:58.15 (39.83)     2:37.04 (38.89)
  8 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               2:48.86    2:37.55   11  
                  38.17     1:19.30 (41.13)     2:00.44 (41.14)     2:37.55 (37.11)
  9 Oliveri, Jeffery A        16 YCM-MD               2:30.38    2:37.95    9  
                  37.78     1:18.27 (40.49)     1:59.78 (41.51)     2:37.95 (38.17)
 10 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              2:39.34    2:42.41    7  
                  38.14     1:19.52 (41.38)     2:00.43 (40.91)     2:42.41 (41.98)
 11 Finegan, Paul V           15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:45.60    6  
                  38.45     1:19.38 (40.93)     2:02.52 (43.14)     2:45.60 (43.08)
 12 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              2:35.97    2:46.26    5  
                  37.97     1:20.91 (42.94)     2:03.18 (42.27)     2:46.26 (43.08)
 13 Kott, Gabe C              15 UN-MD                2:56.45    2:46.88    4  
                  39.28     1:21.52 (42.24)     2:04.87 (43.35)     2:46.88 (42.01)
 14 Chung, Thomas T           16 CAA-MD                    NT    2:46.94    3  
                  40.47     1:22.86 (42.39)     2:04.96 (42.10)     2:46.94 (41.98)
 15 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:50.29    2:47.54    2  
                  38.32     1:21.15 (42.83)     2:04.82 (43.67)     2:47.54 (42.72)
 16 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              3:09.38    2:51.76    1  
                  41.56     1:24.98 (43.42)     2:10.17 (45.19)     2:51.76 (41.59)
 17 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              2:53.29    2:52.66  
                  41.30     1:24.98 (43.68)     2:10.21 (45.23)     2:52.66 (42.45)
 18 Townsend, William I       15 HFY-MD               3:10.62    3:09.11  
                  41.88     1:28.38 (46.50)     2:18.07 (49.69)     3:09.11 (51.04)
 -- Vicchio, Jack T           15 MSC-MD               3:10.07         DQ  
                                1:29.13 ( )     2:16.76 (47.63)          DQ (49.05)
 -- Miller, Ben P             17 MSC-MD               3:08.38         NS  
 -- Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD              3:08.92         NS  
 -- Albuquerque, Eric R       18 MSC-MD               2:41.77         NS  
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               2:43.17    2:41.32   20  
                  39.36     1:20.10 (40.74)     2:01.76 (41.66)     2:41.32 (39.56)
  2 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:42.67    2:46.75   17  
                  38.37     1:20.07 (41.70)     2:03.44 (43.37)     2:46.75 (43.31)
  3 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               2:44.94    2:47.20   16  
                  38.38     1:20.61 (42.23)     2:03.58 (42.97)     2:47.20 (43.62)
  4 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              2:54.81    2:47.65   15  
                  40.59     1:21.83 (41.24)     2:06.54 (44.71)     2:47.65 (41.11)
  5 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              2:43.11    2:49.55   14  
                  40.65     1:23.91 (43.26)     2:07.23 (43.32)     2:49.55 (42.32)
  6 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              2:45.75    2:51.45   13  
                  41.80     1:24.70 (42.90)     2:09.05 (44.35)     2:51.45 (42.40)
  7 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              2:55.46    2:52.97   12  
                  39.70     1:23.68 (43.98)     2:08.28 (44.60)     2:52.97 (44.69)
  8 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:52.09    2:56.63   11  
                  42.44     1:26.31 (43.87)     2:12.43 (46.12)     2:56.63 (44.20)
  9 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              2:57.82    2:56.99    9  
                  42.04     1:27.36 (45.32)     2:12.05 (44.69)     2:56.99 (44.94)
 10 Hanley, Nora M            17 MSC-MD                    NT    2:58.16    7  
                  42.52     1:27.29 (44.77)     2:13.26 (45.97)     2:58.16 (44.90)
 11 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               3:22.06    2:58.91    6  
                  42.83     1:28.04 (45.21)     2:16.67 (48.63)     2:58.91 (42.24)
 12 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               2:49.91    3:02.81    5  
                  43.25     1:29.36 (46.11)     2:16.28 (46.92)     3:02.81 (46.53)
 13 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              3:16.09    3:14.35    4  
                  45.23     1:34.20 (48.97)     2:24.20 (50.00)     3:14.35 (50.15)
 14 Johnson, Maile J          15 SPY-MD                    NT    3:15.65    3  
                  45.95     1:34.79 (48.84)     2:25.44 (50.65)     3:15.65 (50.21)
 15 Le, Lynnie                15 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:32.24    2  
                  48.28     1:41.32 (53.04)     2:37.05 (55.73)     3:32.24 (55.19)
 -- Soltis, Grace J           16 SPRC-MD              3:21.71         DQ  
                  50.01     1:43.30 (53.29)     2:35.71 (52.41)          DQ (50.04)
 -- Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              3:34.56         DQ  
                  49.78     1:43.61 (53.83)     2:37.05 (53.44)          DQ (53.75)
 -- Trexler, Margaux G        15 MSC-MD               2:56.25         NS  
 -- Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              2:42.77         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          18 HOCO-MD              3:08.20         NS  
 -- Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              2:54.45         NS  
 -- Rittershofer, Erin M      15 BAAC-MD              3:17.26         NS  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              2:47.76    2:31.51   20  
                  32.95     1:13.04 (40.09)     1:52.89 (39.85)     2:31.51 (38.62)
  2 Voelker, Ben E            14 UN-MD                2:40.32    2:31.67   17  
                  36.13     1:14.00 (37.87)     1:53.27 (39.27)     2:31.67 (38.40)
  3 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              2:38.87    2:35.36   16  
                  37.08     1:16.40 (39.32)     1:56.12 (39.72)     2:35.36 (39.24)
  4 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               2:41.10    2:37.23   15  
                  36.31     1:17.24 (40.93)     1:58.55 (41.31)     2:37.23 (38.68)
  5 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              3:10.70    2:40.16   14  
                  39.31     1:20.93 (41.62)     2:01.73 (40.80)     2:40.16 (38.43)
  6 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD                    NT    2:40.89   13  
                  37.98     1:19.06 (41.08)     2:00.68 (41.62)     2:40.89 (40.21)
  7 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              2:43.03    2:42.29   12  
                  38.43     1:19.24 (40.81)     2:01.97 (42.73)     2:42.29 (40.32)
  8 Draminski, Collin J       14 YCM-MD               2:49.49    2:42.33   11  
                  38.82     1:19.61 (40.79)     2:02.21 (42.60)     2:42.33 (40.12)
  9 Pogwist, Owen J           13 HFY-MD                    NT    2:44.76    9  
                  39.50     1:22.93 (43.43)     2:06.98 (44.05)     2:44.76 (37.78)
 10 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              2:56.94    2:45.49    7  
                  39.61     1:22.59 (42.98)     2:05.32 (42.73)     2:45.49 (40.17)
 11 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:46.76    6  
                  39.31     1:22.99 (43.68)     2:05.11 (42.12)     2:46.76 (41.65)
 12 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              2:42.42    2:48.73    5  
                  39.16     1:21.69 (42.53)     2:05.17 (43.48)     2:48.73 (43.56)
 13 Durham, Cody N            14 MSC-MD                    NT    2:49.03    4  
                  38.85     1:21.19 (42.34)     2:06.39 (45.20)     2:49.03 (42.64)
 14 Koval, Daniel K           14 HFY-MD               2:54.27    2:49.75    3  
                  39.83     1:21.94 (42.11)     2:07.55 (45.61)     2:49.75 (42.20)
 15 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               2:52.38    2:52.06    2  
                  40.12     1:23.40 (43.28)     2:07.14 (43.74)     2:52.06 (44.92)
 16 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              3:10.17    2:52.13    1  
                  40.79     1:25.06 (44.27)     2:08.83 (43.77)     2:52.13 (43.30)
 17 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:53.06  
                  40.99     1:26.35 (45.36)     2:10.04 (43.69)     2:53.06 (43.02)
 18 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD              3:01.37    2:54.16  
                  41.22     1:25.78 (44.56)     2:10.50 (44.72)     2:54.16 (43.66)
 19 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               2:56.11    2:58.85  
                  39.99     1:25.17 (45.18)     2:12.58 (47.41)     2:58.85 (46.27)
 20 O'Halloran, Patrick J     13 HFY-MD                    NT    3:03.71  
                  42.05     1:28.79 (46.74)     2:15.54 (46.75)     3:03.71 (48.17)
 21 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:08.75  
                  44.26     1:32.36 (48.10)     2:22.76 (50.40)     3:08.75 (45.99)
 22 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:24.45  
                  49.11     1:40.44 (51.33)     2:35.18 (54.74)     3:24.45 (49.27)
 23 Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD                    NT    3:24.65  
                  47.30     1:38.30 (51.00)     2:32.32 (54.02)     3:24.65 (52.33)
 24 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD               4:12.17    3:31.76  
                                1:47.77 ( )   3:31.76 (1:43.99)                    
 25 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:35.68  
                  51.33     1:46.74 (55.41)   3:35.68 (1:48.94)                    
 26 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:39.08  
                                1:47.26 ( )     2:47.14 (59.88)     3:39.08 (51.94)
 27 Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:39.55  
                                1:49.15 ( )     2:47.52 (58.37)     3:39.55 (52.03)
 -- Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD               3:05.02         DQ  
                  40.91     1:25.48 (44.57)     2:14.60 (49.12)          DQ (42.73)
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               3:22.32         NS  
 -- Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Samuel H             14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               2:41.87         NS  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              2:52.37    2:43.23   20  
                  39.32     1:19.90 (40.58)     2:02.41 (42.51)     2:43.23 (40.82)
  2 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              2:47.28    2:43.33   17  
                  39.32     1:20.82 (41.50)     2:02.49 (41.67)     2:43.33 (40.84)
  3 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              2:49.36    2:45.03   16  
                  39.95     1:22.48 (42.53)     2:03.88 (41.40)     2:45.03 (41.15)
  4 Baker, Kasie L            13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:49.93   15  
                  40.49     1:24.07 (43.58)     2:07.99 (43.92)     2:49.93 (41.94)
  5 Kehinde, Sara             14 MSC-MD               2:57.33    2:51.35   14  
                  39.83     1:24.33 (44.50)     2:07.90 (43.57)     2:51.35 (43.45)
  6 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              2:48.03    2:51.97   13  
                  40.41     1:24.16 (43.75)     2:08.57 (44.41)     2:51.97 (43.40)
  7 Marcum, Ashley M          14 HFY-MD               2:51.89    2:52.60   12  
                  41.54     1:25.22 (43.68)     2:10.49 (45.27)     2:52.60 (42.11)
  8 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:51.99    2:54.31   11  
                  41.26     1:26.14 (44.88)     2:10.51 (44.37)     2:54.31 (43.80)
  9 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:54.47    9  
                  41.74     1:26.62 (44.88)     2:11.52 (44.90)     2:54.47 (42.95)
 10 Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD                    NT    2:54.56    7  
                  41.05     1:25.60 (44.55)     2:10.54 (44.94)     2:54.56 (44.02)
 11 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               2:58.24    2:55.35    6  
                  42.59     1:26.72 (44.13)     2:12.69 (45.97)     2:55.35 (42.66)
 12 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               2:56.11    2:55.77    5  
                  40.89     1:26.11 (45.22)     2:11.24 (45.13)     2:55.77 (44.53)
 13 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:57.27    4  
                  43.41     1:27.80 (44.39)     2:14.32 (46.52)     2:57.27 (42.95)
 14 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               2:58.01    2:57.65    3  
                  42.29     1:27.37 (45.08)     2:13.04 (45.67)     2:57.65 (44.61)
 15 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              2:57.44    2:59.98    2  
                  42.55     1:27.18 (44.63)     2:16.04 (48.86)     2:59.98 (43.94)
 16 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              3:06.84    3:02.31    1  
                  44.59     1:30.59 (46.00)     2:17.29 (46.70)     3:02.31 (45.02)
 17 Abogadie, Razelle B       13 NAAC-MD              3:47.36    3:02.32  
                  44.11     1:30.41 (46.30)     2:17.24 (46.83)     3:02.32 (45.08)
 18 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD                    NT    3:02.88  
                  43.24     1:30.64 (47.40)     2:18.42 (47.78)     3:02.88 (44.46)
 19 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:57.94    3:03.20  
                  44.57     1:30.48 (45.91)     2:17.39 (46.91)     3:03.20 (45.81)
 20 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:04.14  
                  43.92     1:31.68 (47.76)     2:19.66 (47.98)     3:04.14 (44.48)
 21 Yeagle, Alexis L          14 MSC-MD               2:59.68    3:04.53  
                  43.95     1:29.80 (45.85)     2:18.52 (48.72)     3:04.53 (46.01)
 22 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              3:16.31    3:07.27  
                  48.48     1:36.90 (48.42)     2:23.52 (46.62)     3:07.27 (43.75)
 23 Koval, Isabel K           14 HFY-MD               3:13.81    3:13.33  
                  46.21     1:35.31 (49.10)     2:25.12 (49.81)     3:13.33 (48.21)
 24 White, Livie A            13 BAAC-MD              3:08.24    3:14.94  
                  44.94     1:36.62 (51.68)     2:26.23 (49.61)     3:14.94 (48.71)
 25 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD                    NT    3:15.53  
                  46.98     1:35.58 (48.60)     2:28.43 (52.85)     3:15.53 (47.10)
 26 Webb, Jacqueline R        13 HFY-MD                    NT    3:17.45  
                  46.03     1:38.67 (52.64)     2:29.43 (50.76)     3:17.45 (48.02)
 27 Lavin, Sydney C           13 MSC-MD               3:21.44    3:18.68  
                  47.45     1:38.77 (51.32)     2:29.45 (50.68)     3:18.68 (49.23)
 28 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              3:20.33    3:20.65  
                  48.19     1:38.40 (50.21)     2:30.87 (52.47)     3:20.65 (49.78)
 29 Harris, Madison L         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:23.12  
                  49.69     1:42.81 (53.12)     2:35.48 (52.67)     3:23.12 (47.64)
 30 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               3:18.45    3:27.37  
                  47.74     1:40.74 (53.00)     2:35.69 (54.95)     3:27.37 (51.68)
 31 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:28.96  
                  51.07     1:43.89 (52.82)     2:38.32 (54.43)     3:28.96 (50.64)
 32 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:29.69  
                  50.39     1:43.27 (52.88)     2:37.19 (53.92)     3:29.69 (52.50)
 33 Hackworth, Kayla L        14 BAAC-MD              3:53.97    3:36.93  
                                1:44.63 ( )     2:40.76 (56.13)     3:36.93 (56.17)
 34 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:38.10  
                  54.80     1:50.30 (55.50)     2:47.72 (57.42)     3:38.10 (50.38)
 35 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:43.58  
                  55.16     1:51.77 (56.61)     2:49.98 (58.21)     3:43.58 (53.60)
 36 Brannon, Svetlana N       13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:49.41  
                  52.00   1:52.72 (1:00.72)   3:49.41 (1:56.69)                    
 37 Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               4:13.69    4:11.16  
                  58.22   2:02.59 (1:04.37)   4:11.16 (2:08.57)                    
 -- Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  52.56     1:47.54 (54.98)     2:45.24 (57.70)          DQ (54.07)
 -- Lieberman, Martha O       14 MSC-MD               3:22.25         DQ  
                  50.77     1:40.02 (49.25)     2:32.39 (52.37)          DQ (48.84)
 -- Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Possidente, Margaret L    13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Esther S             13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD               3:27.58         NS  
 -- Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               3:12.26         NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              2:57.19         NS  
 -- Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD               2:58.56         NS  
 -- Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               3:07.59         NS  
 -- Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              2:57.76         NS  
 
Event 43  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              4:50.58    4:50.94   20  
                  31.10     1:05.55 (34.45)     1:42.85 (37.30)     2:20.91 (38.06)
        2:59.34 (38.43)     3:38.68 (39.34)     4:15.50 (36.82)     4:50.94 (35.44)
  2 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              4:51.91    4:54.67   17  
                  31.17     1:07.07 (35.90)     1:45.27 (38.20)     2:23.09 (37.82)
        3:01.19 (38.10)     3:39.41 (38.22)     4:17.75 (38.34)     4:54.67 (36.92)
  3 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              4:57.79    4:58.00   16  
                  32.59     1:09.39 (36.80)     1:46.90 (37.51)     2:26.05 (39.15)
        3:04.30 (38.25)     3:43.33 (39.03)     4:20.60 (37.27)     4:58.00 (37.40)
  4 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:58.43   15  
                  33.82     1:11.15 (37.33)     1:50.13 (38.98)     2:28.84 (38.71)
        3:07.73 (38.89)     3:46.60 (38.87)     4:26.04 (39.44)     4:58.43 (32.39)
  5 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:58.49   14  
                  34.91     1:12.08 (37.17)     1:50.22 (38.14)     2:27.60 (37.38)
        3:06.35 (38.75)     3:44.42 (38.07)     4:22.83 (38.41)     4:58.49 (35.66)
  6 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD                    NT    5:03.61   13  
                  34.48     1:11.70 (37.22)     1:51.59 (39.89)     2:30.27 (38.68)
        3:11.93 (41.66)     3:49.28 (37.35)     4:29.03 (39.75)     5:03.61 (34.58)
  7 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              5:31.30    5:03.69   12  
                  33.34     1:10.42 (37.08)     1:48.43 (38.01)     2:27.35 (38.92)
        3:06.35 (39.00)     3:46.45 (40.10)     4:25.65 (39.20)     5:03.69 (38.04)
  8 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              5:16.68    5:05.23   11  
                  34.08     1:11.78 (37.70)     1:50.67 (38.89)     2:29.37 (38.70)
        3:08.70 (39.33)     3:48.07 (39.37)     4:27.66 (39.59)     5:05.23 (37.57)
  9 Oliveri, Jeffery A        16 YCM-MD               5:04.95    5:06.66    9  
                  33.15     1:11.03 (37.88)     1:51.27 (40.24)     2:31.39 (40.12)
        3:12.19 (40.80)     3:52.78 (40.59)     4:33.84 (41.06)     5:06.66 (32.82)
 10 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:10.95    7  
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)     1:50.33 (38.51)     2:31.24 (40.91)
        3:10.53 (39.29)     3:51.59 (41.06)     4:31.23 (39.64)     5:10.95 (39.72)
 11 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD                    NT    5:11.66    6  
                  34.68     1:12.79 (38.11)     1:53.24 (40.45)     2:33.10 (39.86)
        3:13.91 (40.81)     3:53.60 (39.69)     4:33.61 (40.01)     5:11.66 (38.05)
 12 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD                    NT    5:19.77    5  
                  34.80     1:14.65 (39.85)     1:55.70 (41.05)     2:37.07 (41.37)
        3:18.41 (41.34)     4:00.95 (42.54)     4:41.45 (40.50)     5:19.77 (38.32)
 13 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              5:26.22    5:20.64    4  
                  33.77     1:12.75 (38.98)     1:52.97 (40.22)     2:35.88 (42.91)
        3:18.21 (42.33)     4:00.91 (42.70)     4:42.06 (41.15)     5:20.64 (38.58)
 14 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD                    NT    5:22.52    3  
                  35.76     1:16.10 (40.34)     1:56.73 (40.63)     2:38.94 (42.21)
        3:20.68 (41.74)     4:02.65 (41.97)     4:42.57 (39.92)     5:22.52 (39.95)
 15 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               5:26.35    5:29.54    2  
                  34.72     1:14.42 (39.70)     1:57.95 (43.53)     2:40.18 (42.23)
        3:24.27 (44.09)     4:05.63 (41.36)     4:48.06 (42.43)     5:29.54 (41.48)
 16 Durham, Cody N            14 MSC-MD               6:01.86    5:38.71    1  
                  35.16     1:16.21 (41.05)     2:00.12 (43.91)     2:43.76 (43.64)
        3:28.46 (44.70)     4:13.02 (44.56)     4:57.10 (44.08)     5:38.71 (41.61)
 17 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               5:44.82    5:41.58  
                  36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)     2:02.14 (44.48)     2:45.73 (43.59)
        3:30.89 (45.16)     4:14.78 (43.89)     5:00.32 (45.54)     5:41.58 (41.26)
 18 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD                    NT    5:47.67  
                  37.65     1:20.74 (43.09)     2:04.45 (43.71)     2:50.33 (45.88)
        3:35.27 (44.94)     4:20.95 (45.68)     5:04.72 (43.77)     5:47.67 (42.95)
 19 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               5:48.44    5:51.12  
                  37.28     1:20.34 (43.06)     2:05.70 (45.36)     2:50.89 (45.19)
        3:36.36 (45.47)     4:21.54 (45.18)     5:07.41 (45.87)     5:51.12 (43.71)
 20 Reichelt, Joseph J        13 MSC-MD               7:26.75    5:55.33  
                  38.94     1:23.02 (44.08)     2:08.56 (45.54)     2:53.99 (45.43)
        3:39.70 (45.71)     4:25.50 (45.80)     5:11.93 (46.43)     5:55.33 (43.40)
 21 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:58.21  
                  38.51     1:23.93 (45.42)     2:09.18 (45.25)     2:56.82 (47.64)
        3:42.64 (45.82)     4:29.46 (46.82)     5:14.53 (45.07)     5:58.21 (43.68)
 22 Townsend, William I       15 HFY-MD                    NT    6:39.73  
                  38.58     1:26.27 (47.69)     2:15.30 (49.03)     3:06.87 (51.57)
        3:59.57 (52.70)     4:53.82 (54.25)     5:47.72 (53.90)     6:39.73 (52.01)
 23 Damanti, Patrick G        14 SPRC-MD              7:13.46    6:50.73  
                  42.40     1:33.52 (51.12)     2:26.58 (53.06)     3:20.36 (53.78)
        4:13.69 (53.33)     5:08.10 (54.41)     6:01.71 (53.61)     6:50.73 (49.02)
 24 Ho, Nathan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    6:51.37  
                  47.87     1:40.39 (52.52)     2:34.60 (54.21)     3:27.47 (52.87)
        4:19.00 (51.53)     5:11.28 (52.28)     6:03.54 (52.26)     6:51.37 (47.83)
 25 Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:56.88  
                  42.06     1:34.40 (52.34)     2:26.08 (51.68)     3:22.24 (56.16)
        4:17.07 (54.83)     5:12.87 (55.80)     6:07.24 (54.37)     6:56.88 (49.64)
 -- Albuquerque, Eric R       18 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Samuel H             14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              5:11.74         NS  
 -- Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 44  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              5:12.18    5:03.66   20  
                  34.38     1:12.71 (38.33)     1:51.97 (39.26)     2:30.96 (38.99)
        3:09.62 (38.66)     3:48.03 (38.41)     4:27.19 (39.16)     5:03.66 (36.47)
  2 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              5:11.22    5:05.74   17  
                  35.65     1:14.17 (38.52)     1:53.12 (38.95)     2:31.79 (38.67)
        3:10.40 (38.61)     3:48.92 (38.52)     4:27.92 (39.00)     5:05.74 (37.82)
  3 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               5:10.90    5:06.06   16  
                  35.04     1:13.29 (38.25)     1:52.31 (39.02)     2:31.18 (38.87)
        3:09.96 (38.78)     3:49.19 (39.23)     4:28.06 (38.87)     5:06.06 (38.00)
  4 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:06.08   15  
                  34.87     1:13.54 (38.67)     1:52.07 (38.53)     2:31.24 (39.17)
        3:10.15 (38.91)     3:49.71 (39.56)     4:28.61 (38.90)     5:06.08 (37.47)
  5 Valkenberg, Sophie H      15 MSC-MD               5:11.39    5:10.09   14  
                  34.34     1:13.75 (39.41)     1:53.36 (39.61)     2:33.07 (39.71)
        3:12.41 (39.34)     3:52.37 (39.96)     4:31.67 (39.30)     5:10.09 (38.42)
  6 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              5:18.40    5:11.53   13  
                  35.76     1:14.36 (38.60)     1:53.73 (39.37)     2:32.52 (38.79)
        3:12.95 (40.43)     3:52.78 (39.83)     4:33.01 (40.23)     5:11.53 (38.52)
  7 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              5:15.07    5:12.00   12  
                  35.64     1:14.53 (38.89)     1:54.30 (39.77)     2:34.33 (40.03)
        3:14.96 (40.63)     3:54.85 (39.89)     4:35.36 (40.51)     5:12.00 (36.64)
  8 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              5:17.13    5:16.67   11  
                  37.01     1:18.61 (41.60)     1:58.72 (40.11)     2:39.55 (40.83)
        3:19.02 (39.47)     3:59.56 (40.54)     4:39.26 (39.70)     5:16.67 (37.41)
  9 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               5:26.15    5:17.33    9  
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)     1:57.37 (40.85)     2:38.35 (40.98)
        3:18.95 (40.60)     3:59.89 (40.94)     4:39.91 (40.02)     5:17.33 (37.42)
 10 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              5:27.02    5:17.61    7  
                  35.53     1:16.21 (40.68)     1:57.04 (40.83)     2:38.22 (41.18)
        3:19.29 (41.07)     4:00.02 (40.73)     4:40.41 (40.39)     5:17.61 (37.20)
 11 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              5:19.32    5:18.99    6  
                  34.79     1:15.10 (40.31)     1:55.84 (40.74)     2:37.87 (42.03)
        3:19.03 (41.16)     4:00.15 (41.12)     4:40.10 (39.95)     5:18.99 (38.89)
 12 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              5:34.23    5:19.57    5  
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)     1:57.64 (40.50)     2:37.91 (40.27)
        3:17.97 (40.06)     3:58.48 (40.51)     4:39.94 (41.46)     5:19.57 (39.63)
 13 Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              5:12.21    5:20.42    4  
                  36.43     1:17.13 (40.70)     1:57.83 (40.70)     2:39.73 (41.90)
        3:20.52 (40.79)     4:01.54 (41.02)     4:42.69 (41.15)     5:20.42 (37.73)
 14 Bloom, Shayna E           13 SPY-MD               5:25.71    5:22.25    3  
                  37.63     1:17.08 (39.45)     1:58.35 (41.27)     2:38.59 (40.24)
        3:20.71 (42.12)     4:01.38 (40.67)     4:43.07 (41.69)     5:22.25 (39.18)
 15 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD                    NT    5:30.99    2  
                  35.91     1:17.97 (42.06)     2:00.14 (42.17)     2:43.38 (43.24)
        3:25.42 (42.04)     4:03.83 (38.41)     4:48.77 (44.94)     5:30.99 (42.22)
 16 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               5:46.36    5:32.98    1  
                  35.55     1:15.38 (39.83)     1:58.90 (43.52)     2:41.85 (42.95)
        3:24.49 (42.64)     4:07.88 (43.39)     4:51.34 (43.46)     5:32.98 (41.64)
 17 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD                    NT    5:33.16  
                  38.41     1:19.60 (41.19)     2:02.26 (42.66)     2:43.85 (41.59)
        3:26.90 (43.05)     4:08.52 (41.62)     4:52.17 (43.65)     5:33.16 (40.99)
 18 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              6:35.53    5:33.81  
                  38.32     1:19.66 (41.34)     2:02.39 (42.73)     2:44.79 (42.40)
        3:27.86 (43.07)     4:10.31 (42.45)     4:53.49 (43.18)     5:33.81 (40.32)
 19 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              5:26.52    5:39.12  
                  37.52     1:17.33 (39.81)     1:59.95 (42.62)     2:43.03 (43.08)
        3:27.03 (44.00)     4:11.19 (44.16)     4:56.05 (44.86)     5:39.12 (43.07)
 20 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              5:54.76    5:39.83  
                  36.37     1:18.85 (42.48)     2:00.91 (42.06)     2:45.49 (44.58)
        3:28.79 (43.30)     4:13.52 (44.73)     4:56.83 (43.31)     5:39.83 (43.00)
 21 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:41.77  
                  40.39     1:22.09 (41.70)     2:06.75 (44.66)     2:50.10 (43.35)
        3:35.04 (44.94)     4:18.66 (43.62)     5:02.03 (43.37)     5:41.77 (39.74)
 22 Abogadie, Razelle B       13 NAAC-MD              6:02.96    5:45.35  
                  39.82     1:24.38 (44.56)     2:08.36 (43.98)     2:53.25 (44.89)
        3:37.88 (44.63)     4:22.28 (44.40)     5:05.01 (42.73)     5:45.35 (40.34)
 23 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              5:56.34    5:47.16  
                  40.18     1:23.46 (43.28)     2:07.98 (44.52)     2:52.29 (44.31)
        3:37.88 (45.59)     4:21.78 (43.90)     5:07.17 (45.39)     5:47.16 (39.99)
 24 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD               5:44.99    5:52.17  
                  38.79     1:23.04 (44.25)     2:07.08 (44.04)     2:52.63 (45.55)
        3:37.75 (45.12)     4:23.44 (45.69)     5:08.46 (45.02)     5:52.17 (43.71)
 25 Yeagle, Alexis L          14 MSC-MD                    NT    5:52.46  
                  38.76     1:23.19 (44.43)     2:07.83 (44.64)     2:54.01 (46.18)
        3:39.14 (45.13)     4:24.52 (45.38)     5:08.86 (44.34)     5:52.46 (43.60)
 26 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD                    NT    5:55.38  
                  41.21     1:24.79 (43.58)     2:11.68 (46.89)     2:57.66 (45.98)
        3:44.81 (47.15)     4:29.63 (44.82)     5:15.42 (45.79)     5:55.38 (39.96)
 27 Li, Megan H               14 CAA-MD                    NT    6:00.56  
                  41.59     1:26.44 (44.85)     2:13.24 (46.80)     2:59.45 (46.21)
        3:46.64 (47.19)     4:31.76 (45.12)     5:17.58 (45.82)     6:00.56 (42.98)
 28 Myers, Sarah R            13 CAA-MD                    NT    6:06.85  
                  41.61     1:27.49 (45.88)     2:14.82 (47.33)     3:00.23 (45.41)
        3:48.49 (48.26)     4:35.14 (46.65)     5:21.55 (46.41)     6:06.85 (45.30)
 29 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               7:09.73    6:11.39  
                  42.46     1:28.26 (45.80)     2:16.24 (47.98)     3:03.27 (47.03)
        3:52.07 (48.80)     4:39.30 (47.23)     5:26.50 (47.20)     6:11.39 (44.89)
 30 Watriss, Isabelle B       13 MSC-MD                    NT    6:15.85  
                  41.97     1:29.79 (47.82)     2:16.72 (46.93)     3:05.05 (48.33)
        3:53.17 (48.12)     4:40.45 (47.28)     5:28.48 (48.03)     6:15.85 (47.37)
 31 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    6:19.92  
                  39.37     1:25.16 (45.79)     2:13.24 (48.08)     3:02.42 (49.18)
        3:51.64 (49.22)     4:41.60 (49.96)     5:31.71 (50.11)     6:19.92 (48.21)
 32 Emrich, Taylor N          10 CATY-MD              6:28.28    6:24.00  
                  41.31     1:31.50 (50.19)     2:22.80 (51.30)     3:13.07 (50.27)
        4:00.71 (47.64)     4:50.65 (49.94)   6:24.00 (1:33.35)                    
 33 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD                    NT    6:28.70  
                  44.21     1:34.25 (50.04)     2:23.97 (49.72)     3:12.90 (48.93)
        4:02.36 (49.46)     4:53.37 (51.01)     5:42.63 (49.26)     6:28.70 (46.07)
 -- Shah, Shefra F            14 MSC-MD               6:25.38         NS  
 -- Kim, Esther S             13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD               6:45.50         NS  
 -- Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          18 HOCO-MD              5:28.37         NS  
 -- Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               5:34.76         NS  
 -- Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Porter, Ryane E           16 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              3:01.19    2:58.70   20  
                  38.18     1:21.74 (43.56)     2:18.64 (56.90)     2:58.70 (40.06)
  2 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              3:24.02    2:58.85   17  
                  37.37     1:22.77 (45.40)     2:20.03 (57.26)     2:58.85 (38.82)
  3 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               3:07.27    3:02.03   16  
                  40.63     1:27.89 (47.26)     2:23.17 (55.28)     3:02.03 (38.86)
  4 Rao, Roshan A             12 MSC-MD               3:23.14    3:02.52   15  
                  35.34     1:24.15 (48.81)     2:21.48 (57.33)     3:02.52 (41.04)
  5 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              3:08.69    3:07.41   14  
                  41.63     1:28.69 (47.06)     2:26.74 (58.05)     3:07.41 (40.67)
  6 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              3:08.17    3:07.67   13  
                  43.49     1:31.30 (47.81)     2:28.20 (56.90)     3:07.67 (39.47)
  7 Harris, Ethan N           12 CAA-MD               3:23.56    3:08.56   12  
                  43.33     1:33.10 (49.77)     2:29.36 (56.26)     3:08.56 (39.20)
  8 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD              3:12.86    3:12.48   11  
                  45.79     1:32.89 (47.10)     2:30.80 (57.91)     3:12.48 (41.68)
  9 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              3:35.75    3:12.74    9  
                  46.14     1:33.38 (47.24)     2:32.51 (59.13)     3:12.74 (40.23)
 10 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD               3:24.83    3:14.63    7  
                  44.64     1:35.62 (50.98)     2:29.22 (53.60)     3:14.63 (45.41)
 11 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               3:40.01    3:15.25    6  
                  44.07     1:33.80 (49.73)   2:35.92 (1:02.12)     3:15.25 (39.33)
 12 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:17.03    5  
                  43.90     1:33.70 (49.80)   2:34.54 (1:00.84)     3:17.03 (42.49)
 13 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD              3:21.54    3:18.70    4  
                  44.39     1:36.24 (51.85)   2:37.07 (1:00.83)     3:18.70 (41.63)
 14 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD               3:39.56    3:18.92    3  
                  45.43     1:37.74 (52.31)   2:37.84 (1:00.10)     3:18.92 (41.08)
 15 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:22.90    2  
                  46.25     1:37.18 (50.93)   3:22.90 (1:45.72)                    
 16 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD               3:37.06    3:25.48    1  
                  47.42     1:35.34 (47.92)   2:37.20 (1:01.86)     3:25.48 (48.28)
 17 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:28.09  
                  48.71     1:41.28 (52.57)   2:42.71 (1:01.43)     3:28.09 (45.38)
 18 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              3:56.70    3:41.65  
                  49.93   1:49.94 (1:00.01)   2:53.60 (1:03.66)     3:41.65 (48.05)
 19 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:42.21  
                  55.07     1:51.01 (55.94)   3:42.21 (1:51.20)                    
 20 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:44.56  
                  52.85   1:52.86 (1:00.01)   2:59.59 (1:06.73)     3:44.56 (44.97)
 21 Ranney, Max M             12 MSC-MD               3:46.75    3:49.73  
                  54.09     1:50.82 (56.73)   3:00.91 (1:10.09)     3:49.73 (48.82)
 22 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:50.97  
                  56.99   1:57.01 (1:00.02)   3:01.55 (1:04.54)     3:50.97 (49.42)
 23 West, Benjamin T          12 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:52.01  
                  52.66   1:55.67 (1:03.01)   3:05.29 (1:09.62)     3:52.01 (46.72)
 24 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                    NT    3:56.49  
                  57.40     1:55.05 (57.65)   3:07.65 (1:12.60)     3:56.49 (48.84)
 25 Freedman, Danny Z         12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:56.81  
                  53.37     1:53.33 (59.96)   3:56.81 (2:03.48)                    
 26 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:08.83  
                1:00.35   2:08.09 (1:07.74)   4:08.83 (2:00.74)                    
 27 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:10.26  
                  59.31   2:07.93 (1:08.62)   3:23.43 (1:15.50)     4:10.26 (46.83)
 -- Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD               3:11.96         DQ  
                  39.38     1:26.49 (47.11)     2:23.78 (57.29)          DQ (42.17)
 -- Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD               3:44.20         NS  
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              3:00.73    2:56.22   20  
                  40.65     1:28.31 (47.66)     2:17.73 (49.42)     2:56.22 (38.49)
  2 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              3:17.79    2:57.06   17  
                  37.98     1:24.13 (46.15)     2:16.16 (52.03)     2:57.06 (40.90)
  3 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              3:27.33    2:57.77   16  
                  40.07     1:27.11 (47.04)     2:17.52 (50.41)     2:57.77 (40.25)
  4 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              2:58.75    2:59.09   15  
                  38.49     1:25.13 (46.64)     2:18.76 (53.63)     2:59.09 (40.33)
  5 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              3:02.23    3:01.33   14  
                  40.76     1:30.75 (49.99)     2:21.94 (51.19)     3:01.33 (39.39)
  6 Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               3:02.70    3:03.01   13  
                  39.52     1:26.26 (46.74)     2:21.21 (54.95)     3:03.01 (41.80)
  7 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              3:07.44    3:03.45   12  
                  43.99     1:30.50 (46.51)     2:24.38 (53.88)     3:03.45 (39.07)
  8 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:03.55   11  
                  41.13     1:27.33 (46.20)     2:21.69 (54.36)     3:03.55 (41.86)
  9 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD               3:34.79    3:10.32    9  
                  42.67     1:32.23 (49.56)     2:26.39 (54.16)     3:10.32 (43.93)
 10 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              3:04.85    3:10.71    7  
                  43.66     1:31.81 (48.15)     2:27.72 (55.91)     3:10.71 (42.99)
 11 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:11.29    6  
                  37.60     1:28.87 (51.27)     2:26.04 (57.17)     3:11.29 (45.25)
 12 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               3:36.73    3:13.24    5  
                  47.01     1:34.84 (47.83)     2:31.37 (56.53)     3:13.24 (41.87)
 13 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              3:36.53    3:14.16    4  
                  45.14     1:34.99 (49.85)     2:31.03 (56.04)     3:14.16 (43.13)
 14 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD              3:15.17    3:14.52    3  
                  45.64     1:33.87 (48.23)     2:32.69 (58.82)     3:14.52 (41.83)
 15 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              3:24.10    3:16.36    2  
                  45.73     1:35.07 (49.34)   2:36.91 (1:01.84)     3:16.36 (39.45)
 16 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD               3:21.57    3:18.54    1  
                  44.82     1:33.32 (48.50)   2:35.90 (1:02.58)     3:18.54 (42.64)
 17 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               3:17.60    3:19.17  
                  44.84     1:39.21 (54.37)     2:34.62 (55.41)     3:19.17 (44.55)
 18 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              3:17.38    3:19.79  
                  48.33     1:39.90 (51.57)   2:40.53 (1:00.63)     3:19.79 (39.26)
 19 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               3:15.77    3:21.12  
                  41.96     1:32.61 (50.65)   2:33.34 (1:00.73)     3:21.12 (47.78)
 20 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              3:44.24    3:21.51  
                  45.98     1:37.37 (51.39)   2:37.76 (1:00.39)     3:21.51 (43.75)
 21 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               3:18.05    3:22.16  
                  49.76     1:38.46 (48.70)   2:41.15 (1:02.69)     3:22.16 (41.01)
 22 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              3:51.36    3:22.68  
                  47.96     1:41.34 (53.38)     2:38.20 (56.86)     3:22.68 (44.48)
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:23.06  
                  46.94     1:40.55 (53.61)     2:36.03 (55.48)     3:23.06 (47.03)
 24 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD              3:22.00    3:23.72  
                  46.90     1:39.78 (52.88)     2:36.52 (56.74)     3:23.72 (47.20)
 25 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD               3:33.38    3:26.33  
                  47.23     1:39.48 (52.25)     2:37.71 (58.23)     3:26.33 (48.62)
 26 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               3:24.82    3:26.56  
                  47.12     1:36.87 (49.75)   2:43.45 (1:06.58)     3:26.56 (43.11)
 27 Kalinowski, Victoria O    11 BAAC-MD              3:26.98    3:26.87  
                  44.14     1:36.85 (52.71)   2:43.07 (1:06.22)     3:26.87 (43.80)
 28 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:27.03  
                  48.80     1:42.43 (53.63)   2:43.43 (1:01.00)     3:27.03 (43.60)
 29 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              3:30.38    3:27.97  
                  47.95     1:44.30 (56.35)     2:42.42 (58.12)     3:27.97 (45.55)
 30 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              3:19.54    3:28.36  
                  48.79     1:40.55 (51.76)     2:39.48 (58.93)     3:28.36 (48.88)
 31 Olsen, Annelise M         12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:28.43  
                  49.98     1:41.47 (51.49)   2:45.02 (1:03.55)     3:28.43 (43.41)
 31 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD               3:20.67    3:28.43  
                  47.52     1:43.79 (56.27)     2:42.67 (58.88)     3:28.43 (45.76)
 33 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.66  
                  51.90     1:43.08 (51.18)     2:42.91 (59.83)     3:28.66 (45.75)
 34 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              3:29.50    3:28.91  
                  49.07     1:42.56 (53.49)   2:44.01 (1:01.45)     3:28.91 (44.90)
 35 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:30.82  
                  48.83     1:42.07 (53.24)   2:43.94 (1:01.87)     3:30.82 (46.88)
 36 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:31.24  
                  50.20     1:42.24 (52.04)   2:45.41 (1:03.17)     3:31.24 (45.83)
 37 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:39.54  
                  54.90     1:49.80 (54.90)   2:53.71 (1:03.91)     3:39.54 (45.83)
 38 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:40.25  
                  49.91     1:44.88 (54.97)   2:51.45 (1:06.57)     3:40.25 (48.80)
 39 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD              4:03.85    3:40.44  
                  51.21     1:46.10 (54.89)   3:40.44 (1:54.34)                    
 40 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD              4:11.72    3:40.94  
                  54.55     1:51.06 (56.51)   2:55.53 (1:04.47)     3:40.94 (45.41)
 41 Ritter, Samantha R        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:43.86  
                  55.31     1:50.35 (55.04)   2:54.70 (1:04.35)     3:43.86 (49.16)
 42 John, Nora M              11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:47.27  
                  52.59     1:49.85 (57.26)   3:02.28 (1:12.43)     3:47.27 (44.99)
 43 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:48.88  
                  53.53     1:52.98 (59.45)   3:00.93 (1:07.95)     3:48.88 (47.95)
 44 Gordon, Ana R             11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:49.26  
                  54.83     1:51.49 (56.66)   2:54.40 (1:02.91)     3:49.26 (54.86)
 45 DeGraff, Samantha C       11 SPY-MD               4:53.99    4:01.43  
                  51.06   1:53.59 (1:02.53)   3:04.57 (1:10.98)     4:01.43 (56.86)
 46 Nealis, Fiona M           11 MSC-MD                    NT    4:07.19  
                1:02.51     1:58.71 (56.20)   3:14.80 (1:16.09)     4:07.19 (52.39)
 47 Barnes, Kylah M           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:07.33  
                  56.94   1:57.96 (1:01.02)   4:07.33 (2:09.37)                    
 48 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:25.84  
                1:07.70   2:13.47 (1:05.77)   3:31.63 (1:18.16)     4:25.84 (54.21)
 -- Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  57.93   2:03.57 (1:05.64)   3:11.92 (1:08.35)          DQ (57.15)
 -- Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  48.88     1:42.16 (53.28)   2:52.68 (1:10.52)          DQ (53.56)
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Schleicher, Kirsten B     12 BAAC-MD              3:04.54         NS  
 -- Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD               3:17.95         NS  
 -- Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              3:34.86         NS  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               3:21.42         NS  
 
Event 47  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:20.77   20  
                  43.86     1:35.74 (51.88)   2:38.08 (1:02.34)     3:20.77 (42.69)
  2 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:21.74   17  
                  48.99     1:38.71 (49.72)   2:42.23 (1:03.52)     3:21.74 (39.51)
  3 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:27.68   16  
                  54.92     1:45.54 (50.62)   2:45.92 (1:00.38)     3:27.68 (41.76)
  4 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              3:43.78    3:34.12   15  
                  52.10     1:44.63 (52.53)   2:49.02 (1:04.39)     3:34.12 (45.10)
  5 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              3:46.43    3:38.47   14  
                  54.63     1:46.14 (51.51)   2:48.48 (1:02.34)     3:38.47 (49.99)
  6 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               3:58.98    3:41.71   13  
                  55.23     1:50.84 (55.61)   2:55.72 (1:04.88)     3:41.71 (45.99)
  7 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               3:45.86    3:43.74   12  
                  56.62     1:55.73 (59.11)   3:43.74 (1:48.01)                    
  8 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              3:41.09    3:45.23   11  
                  52.03     1:47.34 (55.31)   2:57.30 (1:09.96)     3:45.23 (47.93)
  9 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:46.41    9  
                  53.50     1:48.50 (55.00)   2:55.92 (1:07.42)     3:46.41 (50.49)
 10 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:51.33    7  
                  54.32   1:57.22 (1:02.90)   2:58.78 (1:01.56)     3:51.33 (52.55)
 11 Meier, CJ J                8 YCM-MD                    NT    3:52.05    6  
                  59.77     1:53.96 (54.19)   3:03.63 (1:09.67)     3:52.05 (48.42)
 12 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:55.47    5  
                  56.83   1:58.55 (1:01.72)   3:01.95 (1:03.40)     3:55.47 (53.52)
 13 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:58.54    4  
                  56.99   3:58.54 (3:01.55)                                        
 14 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                    NT    4:02.89    3  
                  58.46   2:01.90 (1:03.44)   3:10.38 (1:08.48)     4:02.89 (52.51)
 15 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                    NT    4:04.80    2  
                  53.71   1:55.10 (1:01.39)   3:12.96 (1:17.86)     4:04.80 (51.84)
 16 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD                    NT    4:04.86    1  
                  57.02     1:55.02 (58.00)   3:12.84 (1:17.82)     4:04.86 (52.02)
 17 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:11.22  
                  55.91   1:59.48 (1:03.57)   3:11.79 (1:12.31)     4:11.22 (59.43)
 18 Martini, John M            9 GBSA-MD                   NT    4:12.91  
                1:06.15     2:01.73 (55.58)   3:20.91 (1:19.18)     4:12.91 (52.00)
 19 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:18.84  
                1:06.95     2:06.59 (59.64)   3:19.00 (1:12.41)     4:18.84 (59.84)
 20 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:30.60  
                                2:15.62 ( )   3:32.58 (1:16.96)     4:30.60 (58.02)
 21 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:41.25  
                1:17.10   2:28.52 (1:11.42)   3:42.67 (1:14.15)     4:41.25 (58.58)
 -- Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  47.06     1:37.88 (50.82)   2:42.54 (1:04.66)          DQ (47.96)
 -- Weaver, Logan N           10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
                  56.31   1:57.69 (1:01.38)   3:10.86 (1:13.17)          DQ (51.79)
 -- Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  55.70   1:56.56 (1:00.86)   3:05.62 (1:09.06)          DQ (52.11)
 -- Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:13.68   2:22.48 (1:08.80)   3:33.70 (1:11.22)          DQ (58.10)
 -- Nazelrod, Casey W          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               3:34.10         NS  
 -- Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 48  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD               3:21.04    3:16.82   20  
                  43.05     1:31.58 (48.53)   2:33.19 (1:01.61)     3:16.82 (43.63)
  2 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              3:24.43    3:21.26   17  
                  49.70     1:39.27 (49.57)     2:38.30 (59.03)     3:21.26 (42.96)
  3 Kadoorie, Angela J         8 YCM-MD                    NT    3:23.76   16  
                  48.04     1:38.80 (50.76)   2:38.90 (1:00.10)     3:23.76 (44.86)
  4 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:29.94   15  
                  45.41     1:40.78 (55.37)     2:40.47 (59.69)     3:29.94 (49.47)
  5 Soo Tho, Hannah H         10 CAA-MD               3:30.38    3:34.60   14  
                  48.80     1:45.75 (56.95)     2:44.90 (59.15)     3:34.60 (49.70)
  6 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              3:46.87    3:35.60   13  
                                1:49.13 ( )   2:52.11 (1:02.98)     3:35.60 (43.49)
  7 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:39.49   12  
                                1:51.64 ( )   3:39.49 (1:47.85)                    
  8 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                    NT    3:40.93   11  
                  49.06     1:48.01 (58.95)   2:57.62 (1:09.61)     3:40.93 (43.31)
  9 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.58    9  
                  56.93     1:54.53 (57.60)   2:58.14 (1:03.61)     3:41.58 (43.44)
 10 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               3:42.13    3:43.53    7  
                  52.93     1:50.20 (57.27)   2:58.94 (1:08.74)     3:43.53 (44.59)
 11 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD               3:53.28    3:44.07    6  
                  53.88     1:50.50 (56.62)   2:55.07 (1:04.57)     3:44.07 (49.00)
 12 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              3:47.38    3:45.17    5  
                  46.81     1:45.71 (58.90)   2:56.26 (1:10.55)     3:45.17 (48.91)
 13 Olson, Alexis M            8 MAC-MD               4:08.17    3:47.22    4  
                  51.41     1:48.02 (56.61)   3:01.52 (1:13.50)     3:47.22 (45.70)
 14 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD              4:11.92    3:54.54    3  
                1:02.77     1:58.75 (55.98)   3:07.23 (1:08.48)     3:54.54 (47.31)
 15 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:54.81    2  
                  56.72     1:53.87 (57.15)   3:05.45 (1:11.58)     3:54.81 (49.36)
 16 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:54.92    1  
                  57.08     1:55.17 (58.09)   3:02.07 (1:06.90)     3:54.92 (52.85)
 17 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:59.23  
                1:02.77   2:02.97 (1:00.20)   3:10.26 (1:07.29)     3:59.23 (48.97)
 18 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                    NT    4:00.20  
                  59.38     1:57.47 (58.09)   4:00.20 (2:02.73)                    
 19 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                    NT    4:03.50  
                  56.77     1:56.36 (59.59)   3:10.59 (1:14.23)     4:03.50 (52.91)
 20 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:05.46  
                1:01.04     1:57.02 (55.98)   3:14.89 (1:17.87)     4:05.46 (50.57)
 21 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:15.34  
                1:01.88     2:01.52 (59.64)   3:24.36 (1:22.84)     4:15.34 (50.98)
 22 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:19.44  
                1:07.11   2:13.26 (1:06.15)   3:25.30 (1:12.04)     4:19.44 (54.14)
 23 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                    NT    4:19.84  
                1:04.99   2:05.63 (1:00.64)   3:22.22 (1:16.59)     4:19.84 (57.62)
 -- Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  55.06   1:55.68 (1:00.62)   2:57.66 (1:01.98)          DQ (49.19)
 -- Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD               3:41.10         NS  
 -- Inglesby, Claire H        10 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              1:11.22    1:08.54   20  
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)                                        
  2 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:12.29    1:09.91   17  
                  32.75     1:09.91 (37.16)                                        
  3 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD              1:13.19    1:10.91   16  
                  33.55     1:10.91 (37.36)                                        
  4 Seitz, John G             12 SPY-MD                    NT    1:10.95   15  
                  32.63     1:10.95 (38.32)                                        
  5 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD               1:12.64    1:11.09   14  
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)                                        
  6 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               1:13.44    1:11.26   12.5
                  34.14     1:11.26 (37.12)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:15.46    1:11.26   12.5
                  34.37     1:11.26 (36.89)                                        
  8 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.00    1:11.58   11  
                  34.33     1:11.58 (37.25)                                        
  9 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:19.19    1:13.15    9  
                  34.43     1:13.15 (38.72)                                        
 10 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:19.57    1:13.46    7  
                  34.31     1:13.46 (39.15)                                        
 11 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:20.01    1:16.04    6  
                  35.26     1:16.04 (40.78)                                        
 12 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:17.04    1:16.69    5  
                  35.08     1:16.69 (41.61)                                        
 13 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:16.53    1:17.06    4  
                  36.13     1:17.06 (40.93)                                        
 14 Butler, Neal A            11 YCM-MD               1:16.73    1:18.33    3  
                  37.84     1:18.33 (40.49)                                        
 15 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD               1:18.51    1:18.38    2  
                  36.85     1:18.38 (41.53)                                        
 16 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              1:29.25    1:23.46    1  
                  40.25     1:23.46 (43.21)                                        
 17 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:23.72  
                  40.05     1:23.72 (43.67)                                        
 18 Smith, Sam G              11 UN-MD                1:47.25    1:24.31  
                  40.11     1:24.31 (44.20)                                        
 19 Collins, Tristan E        12 SPY-MD               1:47.00    1:24.44  
 20 Bogin, Nathan             12 MSC-MD               1:25.69    1:24.47  
                  37.97     1:24.47 (46.50)                                        
 21 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD               1:34.70    1:24.76  
                  40.65     1:24.76 (44.11)                                        
 22 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD              1:29.78    1:26.79  
                  42.65     1:26.79 (44.14)                                        
 23 Terry, Austin D           12 CAA-MD               1:48.50    1:27.41  
                  40.02     1:27.41 (47.39)                                        
 24 West, Benjamin T          12 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:27.55  
                  41.24     1:27.55 (46.31)                                        
 25 Shi, Jack                 11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:27.71  
                  40.05     1:27.71 (47.66)                                        
 26 Zhang, Leon               11 YCM-MD               1:28.62    1:28.38  
                  43.50     1:28.38 (44.88)                                        
 27 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               1:34.94    1:30.07  
                  40.91     1:30.07 (49.16)                                        
 28 Freedman, Danny Z         12 JCC-MD               1:26.40    1:30.21  
                  42.45     1:30.21 (47.76)                                        
 29 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD              1:34.03    1:32.92  
                  44.84     1:32.92 (48.08)                                        
 30 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD               1:51.90    1:33.21  
                  44.39     1:33.21 (48.82)                                        
 31 Ranney, Max M             12 MSC-MD               1:35.93    1:34.73  
                  43.69     1:34.73 (51.04)                                        
 32 Shin, Hunter D            11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:35.20  
                  43.81     1:35.20 (51.39)                                        
 33 Wang, Bentley H           12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.24  
                  46.82     1:43.24 (56.42)                                        
 34 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD              1:52.62    1:55.08  
                  50.55   1:55.08 (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Allen, Brayden O          12 SPY-MD               1:16.03         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD               1:57.28         NS  
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              1:13.64    1:09.63   20  
                  33.29     1:09.63 (36.34)                                        
  2 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              1:13.05    1:11.89   17  
                  34.63     1:11.89 (37.26)                                        
  3 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:12.49   16  
                  34.82     1:12.49 (37.67)                                        
  4 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              1:14.61    1:13.20   15  
                  35.24     1:13.20 (37.96)                                        
  5 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:14.99   14  
                  35.72     1:14.99 (39.27)                                        
  6 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD               1:20.75    1:15.39   13  
                  36.72     1:15.39 (38.67)                                        
  7 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD              1:13.37    1:15.42   12  
                  35.94     1:15.42 (39.48)                                        
  8 Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               1:21.30    1:15.77   11  
                  35.45     1:15.77 (40.32)                                        
  9 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:16.55    9  
                  37.09     1:16.55 (39.46)                                        
 10 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:25.96    1:16.93    7  
                  36.64     1:16.93 (40.29)                                        
 11 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               1:16.48    1:17.16    6  
                  37.38     1:17.16 (39.78)                                        
 12 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:19.27    1:17.46    5  
                  38.22     1:17.46 (39.24)                                        
 13 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD              1:20.93    1:17.89    4  
                  37.62     1:17.89 (40.27)                                        
 14 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               1:20.56    1:18.05    3  
                  35.58     1:18.05 (42.47)                                        
 15 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              1:16.91    1:18.56    2  
                  36.08     1:18.56 (42.48)                                        
 16 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              1:22.49    1:18.74    1  
                  37.98     1:18.74 (40.76)                                        
 17 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              1:22.41    1:21.95  
                  38.30     1:21.95 (43.65)                                        
 18 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD               1:23.90    1:22.13  
                  38.58     1:22.13 (43.55)                                        
 19 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               1:25.97    1:22.91  
                  39.24     1:22.91 (43.67)                                        
 20 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD                    NT    1:24.12  
                  39.24     1:24.12 (44.88)                                        
 21 Olsen, Annelise M         12 MSC-MD               1:28.11    1:24.19  
                  39.48     1:24.19 (44.71)                                        
 22 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD               1:31.76    1:24.32  
                  38.87     1:24.32 (45.45)                                        
 23 Parker, Mackenzie A       12 SPRC-MD              1:26.90    1:24.66  
                  38.85     1:24.66 (45.81)                                        
 24 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD              1:24.38    1:24.90  
                  39.87     1:24.90 (45.03)                                        
 25 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:28.14    1:26.11  
                  41.07     1:26.11 (45.04)                                        
 26 John, Nora M              11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:26.16  
                  40.26     1:26.16 (45.90)                                        
 27 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:27.08  
                  42.08     1:27.08 (45.00)                                        
 28 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD              1:45.57    1:27.52  
                  41.70     1:27.52 (45.82)                                        
 29 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:28.16    1:28.41  
 30 Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                    NT    1:28.59  
                  39.22     1:28.59 (49.37)                                        
 31 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD              1:29.56    1:28.65  
                  43.12     1:28.65 (45.53)                                        
 32 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD               1:30.58    1:28.76  
                  40.43     1:28.76 (48.33)                                        
 33 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD               1:28.75    1:29.38  
                  42.48     1:29.38 (46.90)                                        
 34 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:30.00  
 35 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD               1:37.38    1:30.57  
 36 Luscomb, Natalie K        12 SPY-MD               1:38.12    1:31.58  
 37 Brenner, Summer J         11 OPST-MD                   NT    1:32.99  
                  43.36     1:32.99 (49.63)                                        
 38 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD              1:40.54    1:34.17  
                  45.68     1:34.17 (48.49)                                        
 39 Gordon, Ana R             11 MSC-MD               1:30.00    1:37.17  
 40 Myers, Anna I             11 MSC-MD               1:41.55    1:37.23  
                  45.73     1:37.23 (51.50)                                        
 41 Long, Shannon E           11 CAA-MD               1:36.82    1:38.37  
                  46.62     1:38.37 (51.75)                                        
 42 Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               1:42.51    1:39.65  
                  43.72     1:39.65 (55.93)                                        
 43 Paydo, Ariana R           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:40.93  
 44 DeGraff, Samantha C       11 SPY-MD                    NT    1:41.22  
                  44.86     1:41.22 (56.36)                                        
 45 Nealis, Fiona M           11 MSC-MD               1:46.16    1:41.71  
                  46.54     1:41.71 (55.17)                                        
 46 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:45.53  
                  47.62     1:45.53 (57.91)                                        
 47 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD              1:56.75    1:48.50  
                  51.61     1:48.50 (56.89)                                        
 48 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:28.79  
                1:12.06   2:28.79 (1:16.73)                                        
 -- Herber, Veronica T        11 MSC-MD               2:08.25         NS  
 -- Schleicher, Kirsten B     12 BAAC-MD              1:13.56         NS  
 -- Chowdhury, Symrn          12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD               1:46.61         NS  
 
Event 51  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:15.98   20  
                  36.97     1:15.98 (39.01)                                        
  2 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:21.15    1:16.35   17  
                  36.16     1:16.35 (40.19)                                        
  3 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:21.96    1:22.11   16  
                  37.94     1:22.11 (44.17)                                        
  4 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:24.78    1:23.68   15  
                  39.99     1:23.68 (43.69)                                        
  5 Yue, Kevin                 8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:25.24   14  
                  38.38     1:25.24 (46.86)                                        
  6 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:25.26   13  
                  39.14     1:25.26 (46.12)                                        
  7 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:28.22   12  
                  40.33     1:28.22 (47.89)                                        
  8 Erb, Jeremiah S            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:30.64   11  
                  42.63     1:30.64 (48.01)                                        
  9 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              1:32.68    1:31.43    9  
 10 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:32.34    7  
                  45.06     1:32.34 (47.28)                                        
 11 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:40.46    1:32.91    6  
                  43.04     1:32.91 (49.87)                                        
 12 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD               1:37.80    1:32.94    5  
                  43.62     1:32.94 (49.32)                                        
 13 Gorodiskiy, Max           10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:32.98    4  
                  42.57     1:32.98 (50.41)                                        
 14 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD               1:35.94    1:34.15    3  
                  45.40     1:34.15 (48.75)                                        
 15 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:34.94    2  
                  43.26     1:34.94 (51.68)                                        
 16 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               1:32.58    1:34.97    1  
                  46.03     1:34.97 (48.94)                                        
 17 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:35.60  
                  44.70     1:35.60 (50.90)                                        
 18 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD               1:39.33    1:35.86  
                  45.15     1:35.86 (50.71)                                        
 19 Martini, John M            9 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:35.88  
                  43.86     1:35.88 (52.02)                                        
 20 Meier, CJ J                8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:36.94  
                  45.85     1:36.94 (51.09)                                        
 21 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              1:47.26    1:37.11  
                  44.58     1:37.11 (52.53)                                        
 22 Wang, Alex H               9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:37.19  
                  43.76     1:37.19 (53.43)                                        
 23 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD              1:43.91    1:37.47  
                  46.15     1:37.47 (51.32)                                        
 24 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD               1:47.04    1:37.58  
                  49.71     1:37.58 (47.87)                                        
 25 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:38.13  
                  46.39     1:38.13 (51.74)                                        
 26 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:39.18  
                  45.66     1:39.18 (53.52)                                        
 27 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.66  
                  45.98     1:41.66 (55.68)                                        
 28 Grafov, Timothy A          8 YCM-MD               2:03.54    1:43.04  
                  48.38     1:43.04 (54.66)                                        
 29 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD              1:45.91    1:43.57  
                  46.15     1:43.57 (57.42)                                        
 30 Fish, Jackson J            9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:44.18  
 31 Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:44.95  
                  46.97     1:44.95 (57.98)                                        
 32 Stanco, David M           10 MSC-MD               1:44.55    1:45.02  
                  48.46     1:45.02 (56.56)                                        
 33 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:45.78  
                  49.32     1:45.78 (56.46)                                        
 34 Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:45.81  
                  47.55     1:45.81 (58.26)                                        
 35 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:46.37  
                  50.13     1:46.37 (56.24)                                        
 36 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD               1:45.80    1:46.42  
                  49.09     1:46.42 (57.33)                                        
 37 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:47.15  
                  46.98   1:47.15 (1:00.17)                                        
 38 Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD               1:53.94    1:48.69  
                  51.15     1:48.69 (57.54)                                        
 39 Lisiewski, Krystian J      9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:49.99  
                  49.51   1:49.99 (1:00.48)                                        
 40 Meier, Zac C               6 YCM-MD                    NT    1:52.35  
                  51.43   1:52.35 (1:00.92)                                        
 41 He, Wenxu                  8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:53.14  
                  50.71   1:53.14 (1:02.43)                                        
 42 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:58.62  
                  56.80   1:58.62 (1:01.82)                                        
 43 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:01.15  
                  56.25   2:01.15 (1:04.90)                                        
 44 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:01.27  
                  54.91   2:01.27 (1:06.36)                                        
 45 Johnson, Luke E            7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:01.91  
                  56.72   2:01.91 (1:05.19)                                        
 46 Pilcher, Jack P            8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:04.04  
                  56.49   2:04.04 (1:07.55)                                        
 47 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD               2:04.69    2:06.61  
 48 Frank, Logan N             8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:11.90  
                  59.90   2:11.90 (1:12.00)                                        
 -- Green, Nathan R            9 MSC-MD               2:11.26         DQ  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Matthew R        9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD               1:43.32         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Hayden J           7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Nazelrod, Casey W          9 MSC-MD               1:42.17         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 52  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD              1:28.31    1:19.16   20  
                  37.53     1:19.16 (41.63)                                        
  2 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:25.35   17  
                  40.20     1:25.35 (45.15)                                        
  3 Soo Tho, Hannah H         10 CAA-MD               1:25.38    1:25.79   16  
                  40.05     1:25.79 (45.74)                                        
  4 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD               1:28.50    1:26.35   15  
                  39.75     1:26.35 (46.60)                                        
  5 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD               1:33.10    1:26.46   14  
                  41.56     1:26.46 (44.90)                                        
  6 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD               1:51.47    1:29.51   13  
                  42.45     1:29.51 (47.06)                                        
  7 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:33.73    1:29.75   12  
                  44.44     1:29.75 (45.31)                                        
  8 Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD               1:42.76    1:30.58   11  
                  42.84     1:30.58 (47.74)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              1:30.27    1:31.56    9  
                  42.82     1:31.56 (48.74)                                        
 10 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:32.59    7  
                  44.93     1:32.59 (47.66)                                        
 11 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:29.67    1:34.13    6  
                  44.24     1:34.13 (49.89)                                        
 12 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:34.22    5  
                  44.58     1:34.22 (49.64)                                        
 13 Sanders, Koryn A           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:35.16    4  
                  45.46     1:35.16 (49.70)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD               1:47.32    1:36.40    3  
                  45.75     1:36.40 (50.65)                                        
 15 Leitkowski, Kera M        10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:37.10    2  
                  46.13     1:37.10 (50.97)                                        
 16 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:37.37    1  
                  47.58     1:37.37 (49.79)                                        
 17 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:42.95    1:37.51  
                  43.55     1:37.51 (53.96)                                        
 18 Baffi, Caroline J          9 MSC-MD               1:34.16    1:37.60  
                  42.67     1:37.60 (54.93)                                        
 19 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD               1:47.74    1:39.58  
                  46.44     1:39.58 (53.14)                                        
 20 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:41.09  
                  47.24     1:41.09 (53.85)                                        
 21 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD               1:40.89    1:41.56  
                  46.96     1:41.56 (54.60)                                        
 22 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              1:46.25    1:42.15  
                  51.23     1:42.15 (50.92)                                        
 23 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:42.68  
                  46.91     1:42.68 (55.77)                                        
 24 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:44.60    1:42.99  
                  48.85     1:42.99 (54.14)                                        
 25 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:44.37  
                  48.14     1:44.37 (56.23)                                        
 26 Leonard, Sydney           10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:45.35  
                  45.00   1:45.35 (1:00.35)                                        
 27 Thompson, Maddie B        10 CAA-MD               1:57.04    1:48.07  
                  53.85     1:48.07 (54.22)                                        
 28 Foster, Ava                8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:50.68  
                  52.45     1:50.68 (58.23)                                        
 29 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD               1:46.46    1:51.12  
                  50.21   1:51.12 (1:00.91)                                        
 30 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               1:52.82    1:51.48  
                  51.39   1:51.48 (1:00.09)                                        
 31 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                    NT    1:52.31  
                  52.21   1:52.31 (1:00.10)                                        
 32 Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD               1:50.65    1:53.22  
                  51.17   1:53.22 (1:02.05)                                        
 33 Senuta, Kierstyn E         8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:56.15  
                  52.55   1:56.15 (1:03.60)                                        
 34 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:59.36  
                  55.23   1:59.36 (1:04.13)                                        
 35 Baker, Avery B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:59.55  
                  51.97   1:59.55 (1:07.58)                                        
 36 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD               2:02.07    2:00.68  
                  57.88   2:00.68 (1:02.80)                                        
 37 Graham, Abi G              7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:02.44  
                  54.34   2:02.44 (1:08.10)                                        
 38 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:03.16  
                  54.43   2:03.16 (1:08.73)                                        
 39 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:09.24  
 40 Romano, Antje M            8 MAC-MD               2:14.63    2:16.33  
 41 Baker, Emery A             6 MAC-MD               2:18.05    2:19.48  
                1:06.80   2:19.48 (1:12.68)                                        
 42 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               2:20.24    2:23.45  
                1:10.12   2:23.45 (1:13.33)                                        
 43 Kuge, Amaya J              7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:29.11  
                1:08.82   2:29.11 (1:20.29)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD               1:32.72         NS  
 -- Hunter, Addison G          7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bergles, Julia L           9 MSC-MD               1:40.47         NS  
 -- Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bergles, Sophie P          9 MSC-MD               1:38.60         NS  
 -- Cronkite, Julia M         10 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD              1:45.47         NS  
 -- Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD               1:46.72         NS  
 -- Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Inglesby, Claire H        10 MSC-MD               1:39.10         NS  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A           9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Abby A             9 MSC-MD               1:56.51         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD               2:04.71         NS  
 -- Shi, Julia L              10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 53  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 40.96      35.22   20  
  2 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                37.62      35.41   17  
  3 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD                 48.26      36.42   16  
  4 Ott, Leo M                11 MSC-MD                 38.52      38.88   15  
  5 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               1:01.26      39.96   14  
  6 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                39.80      40.96   13  
  7 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                41.24      41.13   12  
  8 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD                 44.17      42.55   11  
  9 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                43.18      43.15    9  
 10 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD                45.14      43.28    7  
 11 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                 48.13      43.36    6  
 12 Reise, Tyler A            12 BAAC-MD                41.55      43.51    5  
 13 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD                49.85      44.60    4  
 14 Ellenbecker, Ben C        12 BAAC-MD                49.95      46.76    3  
 15 Freedman, Danny Z         12 JCC-MD                 47.46      46.86    2  
 16 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                   NT      52.91    1  
 17 Shin, Hunter D            11 BAAC-MD                   NT      58.04  
 -- Breza, Cole F             12 MSC-MD                 37.48         DQ  
 -- Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                 54.94         NS  
 
Event 54  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                35.92      35.25   20  
  2 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                36.63      35.81   17  
  3 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                36.11      36.17   16  
  4 Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD                 36.49      36.32   15  
  5 Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD                 36.27      36.37   14  
  6 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                36.69      37.62   13  
  7 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                38.00      37.80   11.5
  7 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                    NT      37.80   11.5
  9 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 Aqua Culture-MD        45.58      37.88    9  
 10 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD                 46.07      38.20    7  
 11 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD                 41.03      39.57    6  
 12 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 46.73      42.34    5  
 13 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD                 45.59      42.40    4  
 14 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 52.10      42.81    3  
 15 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD                    NT      43.36    2  
 16 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD                    NT      43.37    1  
 17 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD                41.71      43.76  
 18 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                    NT      43.78  
 19 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                    NT      45.71  
 20 Pilcher, Becca C          11 BAAC-MD                45.89      45.75  
 21 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD                    NT      46.02  
 22 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 45.57      47.00  
 23 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                56.41      48.01  
 24 Parker, Mackenzie A       12 SPRC-MD                50.00      48.29  
 25 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              1:02.13      49.71  
 26 Ritter, Samantha R        11 HOCO-MD                   NT      49.92  
 27 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT      50.79  
 28 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD                   NT      52.58  
 29 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD                 55.70      53.34  
 30 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT      59.36  
 31 Myers, Anna I             11 MSC-MD                 58.39    1:00.52  
 -- Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olsen, Annelise M         12 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Herber, Veronica T        11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD                43.54         NS  
 -- Schleicher, Kirsten B     12 BAAC-MD                37.61         NS  
 
Event 55  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                41.58      39.85   20  
  2 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT      47.93   17  
  3 Yue, Kevin                 8 YCM-MD                    NT      48.12   16  
  4 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               1:01.90      48.22   15  
  5 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                52.89      50.10   14  
  6 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                54.56      50.88   13  
  7 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                 49.23      50.99   12  
  8 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      51.75   11  
  9 Gorman, PJ J              10 NAAC-MD                51.51      51.83    9  
 10 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 51.74      52.11    7  
 11 Gorodiskiy, Max           10 JCC-MD               1:00.36      58.29    6  
 12 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT      59.69    5  
 13 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD               1:05.11      59.75    4  
 14 Weaver, Logan N           10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:00.28    3  
 15 Lisiewski, Krystian J      9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:00.91    2  
 16 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:02.18    1  
 17 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:04.84  
 18 Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:08.61  
 19 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:15.38  
 -- Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD              1:08.64         DQ  
 -- Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD               1:05.61         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Luke E            7 MAC-MD               1:10.12         DQ  
 -- Meier, Zac C               6 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pilcher, Jack P            8 BAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- He, Wenxu                  8 MAC-MD               1:21.72         DQ  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Matthew R        9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD               1:09.16         NS  
 -- Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                54.21         NS  
 -- Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Green, Nathan R            9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 56  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD                 44.34      42.26   20  
  2 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD                   NT      42.49   17  
  3 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                47.64      45.04   16  
  4 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD               1:05.63      46.16   15  
  5 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD                45.98      47.66   14  
  6 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                45.70      53.16   13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD                 58.51      54.98   12  
  8 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                   NT      55.00   11  
  9 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD                    NT      55.43    9  
 10 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD              1:07.82      57.12    7  
 11 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                53.41      57.40    6  
 12 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD                    NT      58.33    5  
 13 Baffi, Caroline J          9 MSC-MD                 49.29      59.02    3.5
 13 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                   NT      59.02    3.5
 15 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                45.76    1:00.14    2  
 16 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:01.92    1  
 17 Leonard, Sydney           10 MSC-MD               1:13.35    1:02.61  
 18 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              1:03.39    1:04.80  
 19 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD              1:08.82    1:05.09  
 20 Vijay, Ananya              9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:05.94  
 21 Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                    NT    1:07.62  
 22 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD               1:11.44    1:09.93  
 23 Senuta, Kierstyn E         8 MAC-MD               1:26.48    1:13.07  
 24 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              1:30.87    1:18.73  
 25 Graham, Abi G              7 MAC-MD               1:10.80    1:19.06  
 26 Baker, Emery A             6 MAC-MD                    NT    1:27.35  
 27 Kuge, Amaya J              7 MAC-MD                    NT    1:33.44  
 28 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.16  
 -- Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Romano, Antje M            8 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A           9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD                 44.72         NS  
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Cronkite, Julia M         10 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hunter, Addison G          7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 53.59         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                44.15         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD               1:11.06         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Abby A             9 MSC-MD               1:17.18         NS  
 -- Shi, Julia L              10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 57  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, John G             12 SPY-MD                    NT    1:29.85   20  
                  41.42     1:29.85 (48.43)                                        
  2 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:31.94    1:31.06   17  
                  43.63     1:31.06 (47.43)                                        
  3 Hu, Simon S               12 CAA-MD               1:35.20    1:31.88   16  
                  43.91     1:31.88 (47.97)                                        
  4 Breza, Cole F             12 MSC-MD               1:59.31    1:37.10   15  
                  46.53     1:37.10 (50.57)                                        
  5 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               1:44.52    1:40.48   14  
                  46.94     1:40.48 (53.54)                                        
  6 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD               1:54.29    1:40.88   13  
                  48.72     1:40.88 (52.16)                                        
  7 Harris, Ethan N           12 CAA-MD               1:56.97    1:43.48   12  
                  49.12     1:43.48 (54.36)                                        
  8 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:47.33    1:45.34   11  
                  51.53     1:45.34 (53.81)                                        
  9 Shi, Jack                 11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:47.80    9  
 10 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD               1:57.38    1:48.67    7  
                  53.27     1:48.67 (55.40)                                        
 11 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD               1:54.48    1:48.92    6  
                  51.54     1:48.92 (57.38)                                        
 12 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:49.76    5  
                  52.53     1:49.76 (57.23)                                        
 13 Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               2:06.22    1:52.91    4  
                  52.38   1:52.91 (1:00.53)                                        
 14 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:51.24    1:54.55    3  
                  53.86   1:54.55 (1:00.69)                                        
 15 Zhang, Leon               11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:55.40    2  
                  56.78     1:55.40 (58.62)                                        
 16 Terry, Austin D           12 CAA-MD               2:01.51    1:55.62    1  
                  54.96   1:55.62 (1:00.66)                                        
 17 Smith, Sam G              11 UN-MD                     NT    1:56.23  
                  55.42   1:56.23 (1:00.81)                                        
 18 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                    NT    1:56.71  
                  53.80   1:56.71 (1:02.91)                                        
 19 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:58.24  
                  58.04   1:58.24 (1:00.20)                                        
 20 Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              2:12.63    2:01.03  
                  57.98   2:01.03 (1:03.05)                                        
 21 Lee, Lucas C              12 MSC-MD               2:30.26    2:02.37  
                  59.95   2:02.37 (1:02.42)                                        
 22 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                    NT    2:04.71  
                  57.99   2:04.71 (1:06.72)                                        
 23 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD                    NT    2:05.48  
                  59.44   2:05.48 (1:06.04)                                        
 24 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              2:18.15    2:08.93  
                1:00.20   2:08.93 (1:08.73)                                        
 25 West, Benjamin T          12 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:09.76  
                  59.87   2:09.76 (1:09.89)                                        
 26 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:11.51  
                1:06.24   2:11.51 (1:05.27)                                        
 27 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:31.73  
                1:14.93   2:31.73 (1:16.80)                                        
 -- Collins, Tristan E        12 SPY-MD               1:51.72         DQ  
                  56.24          DQ (58.92)                                        
 
Event 58  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:34.09    1:30.74   20  
                  42.97     1:30.74 (47.77)                                        
  2 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              1:45.62    1:33.94   17  
                  44.43     1:33.94 (49.51)                                        
  3 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD              1:37.73    1:35.68   16  
                  46.87     1:35.68 (48.81)                                        
  4 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD              1:35.67    1:36.03   15  
                  46.78     1:36.03 (49.25)                                        
  5 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:41.11    1:36.82   14  
                  46.92     1:36.82 (49.90)                                        
  6 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              1:37.74    1:37.22   13  
                  45.31     1:37.22 (51.91)                                        
  7 Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD               1:36.93    1:37.95   12  
                  45.23     1:37.95 (52.72)                                        
  8 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              1:40.97    1:38.15   11  
                  45.73     1:38.15 (52.42)                                        
  9 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD               1:39.62    1:38.33    9  
                  47.53     1:38.33 (50.80)                                        
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD               1:53.10    1:38.38    7  
                  47.23     1:38.38 (51.15)                                        
 11 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:38.44    1:38.44    6  
                  47.50     1:38.44 (50.94)                                        
 12 Byers, Hope A             12 MSC-MD               1:38.30    1:40.28    5  
                  48.00     1:40.28 (52.28)                                        
 13 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:40.34    4  
                  48.66     1:40.34 (51.68)                                        
 14 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD               1:43.85    1:41.33    3  
                  46.93     1:41.33 (54.40)                                        
 15 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD               1:44.51    1:42.36    2  
                  47.74     1:42.36 (54.62)                                        
 16 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              1:42.65    1:43.82    1  
                  49.89     1:43.82 (53.93)                                        
 17 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:44.62    1:44.32  
                  49.57     1:44.32 (54.75)                                        
 18 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:44.55    1:46.25  
                  50.81     1:46.25 (55.44)                                        
 19 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              1:44.11    1:46.80  
                  53.01     1:46.80 (53.79)                                        
 20 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD               1:42.81    1:47.74  
                  52.38     1:47.74 (55.36)                                        
 21 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              1:45.08    1:48.83  
                  51.79     1:48.83 (57.04)                                        
 22 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:47.11    1:49.01  
                  53.32     1:49.01 (55.69)                                        
 23 Biuckians, Tina A         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:49.41  
                  52.79     1:49.41 (56.62)                                        
 24 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:48.45    1:50.38  
                  54.19     1:50.38 (56.19)                                        
 25 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:51.44  
                  53.43     1:51.44 (58.01)                                        
 26 Luscomb, Natalie K        12 SPY-MD               1:48.31    1:53.13  
                  53.39     1:53.13 (59.74)                                        
 27 Parker, Mackenzie A       12 SPRC-MD              1:52.73    1:54.23  
                  53.73   1:54.23 (1:00.50)                                        
 28 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:56.62    1:54.33  
                  56.42     1:54.33 (57.91)                                        
 29 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:54.86  
                  54.84   1:54.86 (1:00.02)                                        
 30 Gibson, Kelly N           11 NAAC-MD              2:19.59    1:55.28  
                  55.91     1:55.28 (59.37)                                        
 31 Long, Shannon E           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:55.78  
 32 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:57.86  
                  55.69   1:57.86 (1:02.17)                                        
 33 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD              2:00.07    1:58.34  
                  58.20   1:58.34 (1:00.14)                                        
 34 Kalinowski, Victoria O    11 BAAC-MD              1:58.37    2:00.00  
                  55.51   2:00.00 (1:04.49)                                        
 35 Brenner, Summer J         11 OPST-MD                   NT    2:01.30  
                  59.52   2:01.30 (1:01.78)                                        
 36 Rollins, Heather C        11 CAA-MD                    NT    2:02.56  
 37 Paydo, Ariana R           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:03.61  
 38 Honcharik, Katrina E      11 MAC-MD               2:05.46    2:09.13  
                  58.94   2:09.13 (1:10.19)                                        
 39 Nealis, Fiona M           11 MSC-MD                    NT    2:16.48  
                1:03.76   2:16.48 (1:12.72)                                        
 40 Barnes, Kylah M           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:24.59  
                1:06.93   2:24.59 (1:17.66)                                        
 -- Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  57.77        DQ (1:11.85)                                        
 -- Smith, Lauren C           11 NAAC-MD              1:54.78         NS  
 -- Chowdhury, Symrn          12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 59  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:47.42    1:43.33   20  
                  50.66     1:43.33 (52.67)                                        
  2 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:45.99    1:46.19   17  
                  50.82     1:46.19 (55.37)                                        
  3 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:47.49    1:50.10   16  
                  53.33     1:50.10 (56.77)                                        
  4 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               2:12.60    1:52.27   15  
                  54.20     1:52.27 (58.07)                                        
  5 Erb, Jeremiah S            8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:53.54   14  
                  56.21     1:53.54 (57.33)                                        
  6 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:56.66    1:54.33   13  
                  54.49     1:54.33 (59.84)                                        
  7 Shats, Nicholas           10 JCC-MD               2:09.87    1:54.69   12  
                  56.98     1:54.69 (57.71)                                        
  8 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD               2:07.11    1:57.06   11  
  9 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:59.71    9  
                  58.41   1:59.71 (1:01.30)                                        
 10 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              2:06.65    2:00.84    7  
                  58.65   2:00.84 (1:02.19)                                        
 11 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:01.82    6  
                1:00.41   2:01.82 (1:01.41)                                        
 12 Anderson, Matthew J       10 NAAC-MD              2:01.54    2:02.85    5  
                  59.98   2:02.85 (1:02.87)                                        
 13 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD              2:02.09    2:04.04    4  
                  59.77   2:04.04 (1:04.27)                                        
 14 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:04.33    3  
                  59.51   2:04.33 (1:04.82)                                        
 15 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              2:01.80    2:04.41    2  
                  59.99   2:04.41 (1:04.42)                                        
 16 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD              2:07.64    2:04.78    1  
                1:01.69   2:04.78 (1:03.09)                                        
 17 Stanco, David M           10 MSC-MD                    NT    2:07.25  
 18 Holman, Jack J            10 MSC-MD                    NT    2:08.27  
                1:02.58   2:08.27 (1:05.69)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD               2:06.48    2:08.80  
                1:00.38   2:08.80 (1:08.42)                                        
 20 Currie, Tanner J           8 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:12.78  
                1:02.98   2:12.78 (1:09.80)                                        
 21 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD              2:14.24    2:14.94  
                1:07.58   2:14.94 (1:07.36)                                        
 22 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD              2:19.80    2:15.11  
                1:10.13   2:15.11 (1:04.98)                                        
 23 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD               2:09.48    2:15.58  
 24 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD              2:19.99    2:16.43  
                1:03.64   2:16.43 (1:12.79)                                        
 25 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD              2:07.52    2:16.82  
 26 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD               2:15.96    2:18.90  
 27 Wang, Alex H               9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:19.20  
                1:05.99   2:19.20 (1:13.21)                                        
 28 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:22.16  
                1:10.27   2:22.16 (1:11.89)                                        
 29 Frank, Logan N             8 CAA-MD                    NT    2:24.13  
                1:07.99   2:24.13 (1:16.14)                                        
 30 Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD                    NT    2:28.60  
                1:12.01   2:28.60 (1:16.59)                                        
 31 Johnson, Luke E            7 MAC-MD                    NT    2:31.70  
                1:14.00   2:31.70 (1:17.70)                                        
 32 Wettstein, Seth J         10 CAA-MD               2:32.63    2:33.35  
                1:13.45   2:33.35 (1:19.90)                                        
 33 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:33.82  
                1:13.80   2:33.82 (1:20.02)                                        
 34 He, Wenxu                  8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:45.97  
 -- Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                1:08.76        DQ (1:20.93)                                        
 -- Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.24        DQ (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Szynal, John F            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Mulchandani, Rishi        10 CAA-MD               2:06.69         NS  
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD               1:47.73         NS  
 
Event 60  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD               1:47.71    1:42.62   20  
                  48.92     1:42.62 (53.70)                                        
  2 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD               1:58.73    1:46.04   17  
                  51.91     1:46.04 (54.13)                                        
  3 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD               1:52.27    1:47.03   16  
                  51.97     1:47.03 (55.06)                                        
  4 Ma, Alyssa X              10 CAA-MD               1:56.80    1:52.40   15  
                  52.07   1:52.40 (1:00.33)                                        
  5 Soo Tho, Hannah H         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:52.73   14  
                  54.98     1:52.73 (57.75)                                        
  6 Harner, Trista J          10 OPST-MD              1:59.77    1:53.11   13  
                  55.14     1:53.11 (57.97)                                        
  7 Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD               2:05.97    1:54.93   12  
                  53.80   1:54.93 (1:01.13)                                        
  8 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD              1:59.86    1:58.60   11  
                  55.02   1:58.60 (1:03.58)                                        
  9 Cheer, Cora                9 CAA-MD               1:55.65    1:59.47    9  
                  58.75   1:59.47 (1:00.72)                                        
 10 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD               1:56.99    2:00.12    7  
                1:00.43     2:00.12 (59.69)                                        
 11 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               2:04.54    2:00.82    6  
                  59.05   2:00.82 (1:01.77)                                        
 12 Michels, Nadia G          10 NAAC-MD              2:05.19    2:05.98    5  
                1:00.24   2:05.98 (1:05.74)                                        
 13 Sanders, Koryn A           9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:07.85    4  
                1:00.52   2:07.85 (1:07.33)                                        
 14 Olson, Alexis M            8 MAC-MD               2:24.43    2:09.91    3  
                1:02.12   2:09.91 (1:07.79)                                        
 15 Vijay, Ananya              9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:10.53    2  
                1:01.39   2:10.53 (1:09.14)                                        
 16 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD               2:41.25    2:11.73    1  
                1:01.57   2:11.73 (1:10.16)                                        
 17 Thompson, Maddie B        10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:11.80  
                1:02.37   2:11.80 (1:09.43)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Olivia D        10 NAAC-MD              2:05.78    2:12.38  
                1:03.26   2:12.38 (1:09.12)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Carly I            8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:15.01  
                1:05.16   2:15.01 (1:09.85)                                        
 20 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD              2:30.55    2:15.22  
                1:04.43   2:15.22 (1:10.79)                                        
 21 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:25.35  
                1:12.78   2:25.35 (1:12.57)                                        
 22 Leitkowski, Kera M        10 YCM-MD                    NT    2:26.39  
                1:07.49   2:26.39 (1:18.90)                                        
 23 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:26.90  
                1:09.96   2:26.90 (1:16.94)                                        
 24 Senuta, Kierstyn E         8 MAC-MD                    NT    2:27.67  
                1:10.77   2:27.67 (1:16.90)                                        
 25 Baker, Avery B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    2:28.33  
                1:14.75   2:28.33 (1:13.58)                                        
 26 Jackson, Julia E          10 CAA-MD               2:44.19    2:47.45  
 27 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:49.48  
                1:21.27   2:49.48 (1:28.21)                                        
 28 Kuge, Amaya J              7 MAC-MD                    NT    3:01.12  
                1:29.89   3:01.12 (1:31.23)                                        
 29 Graham, Abi G              7 MAC-MD                    NT    3:02.84  
                1:24.50   3:02.84 (1:38.34)                                        
 -- Foster, Ava                8 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD              2:16.59         NS  
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Inglesby, Claire H        10 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD               1:51.22         NS  
 -- Bergles, Julia L           9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 61  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD                39.21      36.43   20  
  2 Corson, Nolan F           12 NAAC-MD                39.62      38.15   17  
  3 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                42.03      38.41   16  
  4 Seitz, John G             12 SPY-MD                 45.54      38.75   15  
  5 Breza, Cole F             12 MSC-MD                 39.40      38.85   14  
  6 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD                   NT      40.24   13  
  7 Rao, Roshan A             12 MSC-MD                 47.40      40.54   12  
  8 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD                 47.52      42.07   11  
  9 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD                46.30      43.23    9  
 10 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                43.66      43.51    7  
 11 Harris, Ethan N           12 CAA-MD                 46.42      44.16    6  
 12 Zhang, Leon               11 YCM-MD                 45.49      44.52    5  
 13 Harada, Jack H            11 NAAC-MD                42.90      44.66    4  
 14 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD                 45.19      44.95    3  
 15 Smith, Sam G              11 UN-MD                  56.28      45.17    2  
 16 Butler, Neal A            11 YCM-MD                 45.59      45.43    1  
 17 Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD                 49.47      45.73  
 18 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD                 44.83      46.06  
 19 Collins, Tristan E        12 SPY-MD                 56.30      47.45  
 20 Guerra, Emilio S          11 NAAC-MD                   NT      47.92  
 21 Bogin, Nathan             12 MSC-MD                 47.72      48.12  
 22 Ranney, Max M             12 MSC-MD                 49.81      48.77  
 23 Wang, Bentley H           12 CAA-MD                    NT      49.40  
 24 Shi, Jack                 11 YCM-MD                    NT      49.60  
 25 Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 48.52      49.66  
 26 Shin, Hunter D            11 BAAC-MD                   NT      51.65  
 27 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD                57.64      55.10  
 28 Sena, Rafa B              12 MSC-MD                 54.11      57.69  
 -- Allen, Brayden O          12 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Jake F           12 CAA-MD               1:01.41         NS  
 -- Rudolph, Matthew S        12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 62  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 Aqua Culture-MD        38.79      37.48   20  
  2 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                38.97      38.92   17  
  3 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                38.98      39.41   16  
  4 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                38.83      39.70   15  
  5 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD                39.65      39.77   14  
  6 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                   NT      39.92   13  
  7 Deitch, Caitlin G         12 NAAC-MD                39.28      40.83   12  
  8 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 43.23      41.14   11  
  9 Trexler, Lauren           12 MSC-MD                 42.02      42.03    9  
 10 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                42.77      42.17    7  
 11 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 47.27      42.22    6  
 12 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD                40.24      42.26    5  
 13 Cihakova, Nicole A        11 MSC-MD                 45.55      42.83    4  
 14 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                42.68      42.96    3  
 15 Jeon, Ellin K             11 CAA-MD                 43.10      43.03    2  
 16 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                40.86      43.11    1  
 17 Sheridan, Olivia C        11 SPY-MD                 43.81      43.58  
 18 Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD                 50.42      44.37  
 19 Wang, Margaret S          11 BAAC-MD                   NT      44.60  
 20 Perry, Samantha M         11 YCM-MD                 45.52      45.18  
 21 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                    NT      45.36  
 22 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD                    NT      45.57  
 23 Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                    NT      45.59  
 24 Ralph, Annie N            11 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.70  
 25 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 44.42      46.26  
 26 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD                45.31      46.38  
 27 Byers, Julia D            11 MSC-MD                 51.26      46.84  
 28 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                54.74      46.87  
 29 John, Nora M              11 BAAC-MD                   NT      46.96  
 30 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 44.22      47.34  
 31 Caughron, Sammy I         12 SPY-MD                    NT      47.60  
 32 Melick, Abigail G         12 BAAC-MD                45.84      48.24  
 33 Paydo, Ariana R           11 SPRC-MD                   NT      48.33  
 34 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                47.33      48.69  
 35 Brenner, Summer J         11 OPST-MD                   NT      48.88  
 36 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                 56.12      49.35  
 37 Denis, Madison E          12 BAAC-MD                50.73      50.49  
 38 Ritter, Samantha R        11 HOCO-MD                53.30      50.64  
 39 Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               1:00.32      51.99  
 40 DeGraff, Samantha C       11 SPY-MD                 58.88      52.82  
                1:11.04           52.82 ( )                                        
 41 Long, Shannon E           11 CAA-MD                    NT      54.48  
 42 Le, ViDa T                11 HOCO-MD                   NT      56.35  
 43 Overman, Grace I          11 NAAC-MD                58.47      56.53  
 44 Myers, Anna I             11 MSC-MD                 56.44      57.94  
 45 Chong, Amira S            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:10.44  
                1:13.68         1:10.44 ( )                                        
 -- Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Herber, Veronica T        11 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Dryer, Marina C           12 MSC-MD                 56.41         NS  
 -- Chowdhury, Symrn          12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 63  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          10 YCM-MD                    NT      41.78   20  
  2 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                45.52      43.91   17  
  3 Bhattacharya, Aditya      10 CAA-MD                    NT      45.78   16  
  4 Gurri, Nicco J            10 GBSA-MD                   NT      45.92   15  
  5 Yang, Arthur Z            10 YCM-MD                    NT      47.06   14  
  6 Cherches, Mark             8 JCC-MD                 48.13      47.60   13  
  7 Gibson, Andrej A           9 MAC-MD                 51.26      47.88   12  
  8 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 51.85      48.21   11  
  9 Mengel, Cooper J           7 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.71    9  
 10 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.89    7  
 11 Meier, CJ J                8 YCM-MD                    NT      49.52    6  
 12 Zheng, Kevin W             8 YCM-MD                    NT      49.63    5  
 13 Howard, Anderson M         9 BAAC-MD                50.78      50.19    4  
 14 Maydanich, Adrian         10 JCC-MD                 56.13      51.24    3  
 15 Fisher, Seth C            10 NAAC-MD                51.13      51.98    2  
 16 Holman, Jack J            10 MSC-MD                    NT      52.67    1  
 17 Williams, Carter T         8 NAAC-MD                   NT      52.85  
 18 Corson, Liam C            10 NAAC-MD                56.02      53.16  
 19 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 48.70      53.35  
 20 Weaver, Logan N           10 Aqua Culture-MD        50.22      53.94  
 21 Martini, John M            9 GBSA-MD                   NT      54.24  
 22 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                53.63      54.44  
                  58.30           54.44 ( )                                        
 23 Yue, Kevin                 8 YCM-MD                 51.59      54.99  
 24 Lisiewski, Krystian J      9 BAAC-MD                   NT      55.24  
 25 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD                 54.69      55.31  
 26 Frederick, JJ S            9 MAC-MD                 56.87      55.39  
 27 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   10 CAA-MD                 55.32      55.84  
 28 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD                 53.06      56.25  
 29 Gorodiskiy, Max           10 JCC-MD                    NT      56.52  
 30 Mengel, Zach R            10 NAAC-MD                54.85      56.62  
 31 Fish, Jackson J            9 CAA-MD                    NT      56.91  
 32 Meier, Zac C               6 YCM-MD                    NT      57.15  
 33 Currie, Tanner J           8 NAAC-MD              1:04.77      58.40  
 34 Green, Nathan R            9 MSC-MD                 59.48      58.56  
 35 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                59.54      59.91  
 36 Grafov, Timothy A          8 YCM-MD               1:03.25    1:00.03  
 37 Stanco, David M           10 MSC-MD               1:02.56    1:00.08  
 38 Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:00.79  
 39 Wang, Alex H               9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:03.78  
 40 Pilcher, Jack P            8 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:03.81  
 41 Holman, Aiden T            9 MSC-MD               1:01.83    1:03.89  
 42 Miller, Jack D             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:05.33  
 43 Frank, Logan N             8 CAA-MD                    NT    1:05.52  
 44 Marlow, Evan Y            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:06.17  
 45 Merry, Roland J            9 NAAC-MD                59.07    1:12.44  
 46 Yu, Andrew B               9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:19.22  
                1:18.36      1:19.22 (0.86)                                        
 -- Kotov, Mark                8 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nazelrod, Casey W          9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Simms, TJ E               10 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Vance, Keenan M            9 MAC-MD                 49.15         NS  
 -- Williams, Matthew R        9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wall, Calvin J             7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Hunter, Ethan J           10 MAC-MD                 43.43         NS  
 -- Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                59.18         NS  
 -- Arnold, Amir               9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Hayden J           7 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 64  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Shelby M            10 CAA-MD                 44.00      41.03   20  
  2 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                43.97      44.40   17  
  3 Kadoorie, Angela J         8 YCM-MD                    NT      44.53   16  
  4 Lee, Lila C                9 MSC-MD                 51.60      46.59   15  
  5 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                 49.83      48.27   14  
  6 Headland, Charlotte N     10 MAC-MD                 50.13      48.71   13  
  7 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD              1:05.14      48.74   12  
  8 Nelson, Danielle J        10 YCM-MD                 50.47      49.05   11  
  9 Wittholz, Kate E          10 CAA-MD                 50.78      49.69    9  
 10 Wang, Amanda S             9 BAAC-MD                   NT      49.84    7  
                1:03.66           49.84 ( )                                        
 11 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                 51.04      50.13    6  
 12 Freund, Gabrielle J       10 CAA-MD                 50.67      50.38    5  
 13 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                49.67      51.81    4  
 14 Leonard, Sydney           10 MSC-MD                    NT      51.91    3  
 15 Sanders, Koryn A           9 CAA-MD                    NT      51.96    2  
 16 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                43.79      52.57    1  
 17 Orsburn, Tatiana M        10 SPRC-MD                52.17      52.76  
 18 McGonigle, Saige M         8 NAAC-MD                   NT      53.16  
 19 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         10 NAAC-MD                49.72      53.36  
 20 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                59.60      53.44  
 21 Getz, MacKenzie E          9 NAAC-MD                51.10      53.47  
                  58.98           53.47 ( )                                        
 22 Bell, Jordyn P            10 BAAC-MD                53.27      53.48  
 23 Levine, Arielle M         10 CAA-MD                 56.14      53.73  
 24 Baffi, Caroline J          9 MSC-MD                 49.80      54.02  
 25 Leitkowski, Kera M        10 YCM-MD                    NT      54.08  
 26 Hassler, Charlotte K      10 MSC-MD                    NT      54.65  
 27 Thompson, Maddie B        10 CAA-MD                    NT      54.68  
 28 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                55.50      54.75  
 29 Foster, Ava                8 MAC-MD                    NT      55.35  
 30 Fitzsimmons, Christina M   9 CAA-MD                 59.17      55.50  
 31 Cleveland, Abigail R      10 SPY-MD                 52.47      56.27  
                  54.43        56.27 (1.84)                                        
 32 Hill, Sarah M             10 CAA-MD                    NT      56.60  
 33 Baker, Avery B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:00.58  
 34 Vance, Paisley             8 MAC-MD                    NT    1:03.07  
 35 Romano, Antje M            8 MAC-MD               1:06.12    1:03.08  
 36 Vijay, Ananya              9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.21  
 37 Kulynych-Irvin, Alders C   9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:04.75  
 38 Baker, Emery A             6 MAC-MD               1:04.27    1:07.50  
 39 Ellenbecker, Vivi N        8 BAAC-MD              1:07.48    1:08.65  
 40 Rose, Emmy R               9 MAC-MD               1:08.94    1:12.51  
 -- Cronkite, Julia M         10 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shi, Julia L              10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Hoffman, Arianna J        10 MAC-MD                 48.85         NS  
 -- Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD                 56.95         NS  
 -- Hunter, Addison G          7 MAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bergles, Julia L           9 MSC-MD                 54.29         NS  
 -- Churilla, Reese H         10 CAA-MD                 47.45         NS  
 -- Salkeld, Leah G            9 SPRC-MD                49.99         NS  
 -- Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD                 58.76         NS  
 -- Possidente, Lucia J        8 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bouyea, Abby A             9 MSC-MD                 57.70         NS  
 -- Zissel, Olivia A           9 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bergles, Sophie P          9 MSC-MD                 48.66         NS  
 -- Dryer, Veronica A          9 MSC-MD               1:05.79         NS  
 
Event 65  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              2:35.77    2:28.91   20  
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)     1:50.64 (39.22)     2:28.91 (38.27)
  2 Cerny, Josh G             11 MSC-MD               2:35.15    2:31.71   17  
                  35.45     1:13.75 (38.30)     1:53.67 (39.92)     2:31.71 (38.04)
  3 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               2:40.99    2:42.63   16  
                  36.65     1:19.01 (42.36)     2:01.80 (42.79)     2:42.63 (40.83)
  4 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              2:45.15    2:45.54   15  
                  38.76     1:21.06 (42.30)     2:04.56 (43.50)     2:45.54 (40.98)
  5 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               3:03.34    2:47.84   14  
                  39.80     1:22.49 (42.69)     2:06.41 (43.92)     2:47.84 (41.43)
  6 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              2:50.79    2:49.82   13  
                  39.96     1:24.26 (44.30)     2:09.91 (45.65)     2:49.82 (39.91)
  7 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              2:56.05    2:52.21   12  
                  39.02     1:24.50 (45.48)     2:09.90 (45.40)     2:52.21 (42.31)
  8 Zinderman, Zach E         12 CAA-MD               2:49.08    2:52.24   11  
                  39.65     1:25.33 (45.68)     2:09.39 (44.06)     2:52.24 (42.85)
  9 Butler, Neal A            11 YCM-MD                    NT    2:55.17    9  
                  39.67     1:24.70 (45.03)     2:11.76 (47.06)     2:55.17 (43.41)
 10 Park, Jamie               12 MSC-MD               3:05.50    2:58.03    7  
                  40.24     1:27.59 (47.35)     2:13.21 (45.62)     2:58.03 (44.82)
 11 Mbi, Kian                 12 CAA-MD               3:00.45    2:59.81    6  
                  39.11     1:27.11 (48.00)     2:14.14 (47.03)     2:59.81 (45.67)
 12 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              2:56.82    3:02.15    5  
                  43.32     1:30.37 (47.05)     2:19.15 (48.78)     3:02.15 (43.00)
 13 Williamson, Neal N        11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:11.55    4  
                  43.58     1:31.40 (47.82)     2:23.86 (52.46)     3:11.55 (47.69)
 14 Bott, Zach D              12 HOCO-MD              3:53.55    3:12.95    3  
                  44.32     1:34.12 (49.80)   3:12.95 (1:38.83)                    
 15 Bogin, Nathan             12 MSC-MD               3:15.97    3:16.58    2  
                  43.96     1:32.57 (48.61)     2:25.22 (52.65)     3:16.58 (51.36)
 16 Terry, Austin D           12 CAA-MD               3:41.64    3:17.43    1  
                  43.88     1:33.99 (50.11)     2:26.31 (52.32)     3:17.43 (51.12)
 17 Villanueva, Marcos G      11 MSC-MD               3:03.27    3:17.78  
                  42.07     1:35.29 (53.22)     2:28.30 (53.01)     3:17.78 (49.48)
 18 Volinsky, Elan            11 JCC-MD                    NT    3:24.80  
                  46.71     1:38.91 (52.20)     2:34.88 (55.97)     3:24.80 (49.92)
 19 Keogh, Timothy A          11 CAA-MD               3:16.72    3:28.36  
                  48.92     1:42.55 (53.63)     2:38.76 (56.21)     3:28.36 (49.60)
 20 Wang, Bentley H           12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:29.56  
                  44.59     1:40.44 (55.85)     2:35.30 (54.86)     3:29.56 (54.26)
 21 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:45.44  
                  46.28     1:44.98 (58.70)     2:44.64 (59.66)   3:45.44 (1:00.80)
 22 Yu, Benjamin B            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:57.14  
                  52.40   1:56.26 (1:03.86)   2:56.79 (1:00.53)   3:57.14 (1:00.35)
 23 Walden, Chandler E        11 SPRC-MD                   NT    4:13.90  
                  53.50   1:59.64 (1:06.14)   3:06.93 (1:07.29)   4:13.90 (1:06.97)
 -- Allen, Brayden O          12 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Li, Ethan Q               12 HOCO-MD              3:26.92         NS  
 
Event 66  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              2:38.33    2:23.03   20  
                  32.89     1:10.22 (37.33)     1:47.71 (37.49)     2:23.03 (35.32)
  2 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD              2:38.77    2:24.98   17  
                  33.95     1:11.55 (37.60)     1:48.94 (37.39)     2:24.98 (36.04)
  3 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              2:38.52    2:32.99   16  
                  35.08     1:14.57 (39.49)     1:55.22 (40.65)     2:32.99 (37.77)
  4 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              2:41.02    2:35.54   15  
                  34.31     1:12.54 (38.23)     1:53.50 (40.96)     2:35.54 (42.04)
  5 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:36.71   14  
                  36.21     1:15.04 (38.83)     1:56.67 (41.63)     2:36.71 (40.04)
  6 Novak, Victoria N         11 BAAC-MD              2:40.90    2:38.68   13  
                  37.41     1:17.61 (40.20)     1:59.80 (42.19)     2:38.68 (38.88)
  7 Black, Grace B            11 MSC-MD                    NT    2:45.76   12  
                  38.83     1:21.11 (42.28)     2:05.20 (44.09)     2:45.76 (40.56)
  8 John, Grace L             12 BAAC-MD              2:46.87    2:47.31   11  
                  37.84     1:19.13 (41.29)     2:04.96 (45.83)     2:47.31 (42.35)
  9 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              2:52.68    2:49.86    9  
                  39.67     1:22.93 (43.26)     2:07.45 (44.52)     2:49.86 (42.41)
 10 Possidente, Ava P         12 MSC-MD                    NT    2:51.11    7  
                  36.41     1:19.22 (42.81)     2:04.70 (45.48)     2:51.11 (46.41)
 11 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               2:55.57    2:52.65    6  
                  40.43     1:24.32 (43.89)     2:10.60 (46.28)     2:52.65 (42.05)
 12 Waldt, Madeline E         12 BAAC-MD              2:54.33    2:55.45    5  
                  41.41     1:27.17 (45.76)     2:13.66 (46.49)     2:55.45 (41.79)
 13 Baca, Emma H              11 NAAC-MD              2:55.17    2:56.89    4  
                  41.18     1:27.74 (46.56)   2:56.89 (1:29.15)                    
 14 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               3:04.42    2:56.98    3  
                  38.93     1:24.07 (45.14)     2:13.08 (49.01)     2:56.98 (43.90)
 15 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      11 BAAC-MD              2:57.59    2:57.11    2  
                  41.24     1:28.03 (46.79)     2:15.63 (47.60)     2:57.11 (41.48)
 16 Kalinowski, Victoria O    11 BAAC-MD              2:56.55    2:57.98    1  
                  39.26     1:26.76 (47.50)     2:14.42 (47.66)     2:57.98 (43.56)
 17 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              3:17.75    2:58.81  
                  43.13     1:27.62 (44.49)     2:15.47 (47.85)     2:58.81 (43.34)
 18 Howard, Braelyn N         11 BAAC-MD              3:01.71    2:59.67  
                  39.55     1:25.76 (46.21)     2:13.24 (47.48)     2:59.67 (46.43)
 19 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:22.08    3:02.73  
                  38.87     1:25.95 (47.08)     2:15.65 (49.70)     3:02.73 (47.08)
 20 Baffi, Maggie D           11 MSC-MD               3:07.82    3:03.56  
                  40.49     1:29.07 (48.58)     2:17.59 (48.52)     3:03.56 (45.97)
 21 Stipe, Heather M          11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:04.96  
                  40.62     1:29.24 (48.62)     2:18.12 (48.88)     3:04.96 (46.84)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie D      12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:07.47  
                  41.37     1:29.11 (47.74)     2:19.19 (50.08)     3:07.47 (48.28)
 23 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               3:08.20    3:11.11  
                  44.01     1:31.43 (47.42)     2:22.34 (50.91)     3:11.11 (48.77)
 24 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:13.84  
                  41.46     1:29.87 (48.41)     2:21.34 (51.47)     3:13.84 (52.50)
 25 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              3:05.52    3:14.47  
                  43.61     1:34.72 (51.11)     2:25.83 (51.11)     3:14.47 (48.64)
 26 Bell, Jessica J           12 BAAC-MD              3:07.15    3:16.70  
                  44.71     1:34.96 (50.25)     2:28.27 (53.31)     3:16.70 (48.43)
 27 Self, Taylor L            11 CAA-MD                    NT    3:17.57  
                  42.76     1:33.12 (50.36)     2:26.98 (53.86)     3:17.57 (50.59)
 28 Marchionni, Luce          12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:18.96  
                  44.15     1:36.29 (52.14)     2:29.44 (53.15)     3:18.96 (49.52)
 29 Fixler, Alisa             11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:19.15  
                  44.24     1:35.15 (50.91)     2:27.30 (52.15)     3:19.15 (51.85)
 30 Luscomb, Natalie K        12 SPY-MD               3:25.75    3:20.77  
                  44.54     1:36.28 (51.74)     2:27.66 (51.38)     3:20.77 (53.11)
 31 Gordon, Ana R             11 MSC-MD                    NT    3:20.98  
                  47.74     1:40.13 (52.39)     2:34.50 (54.37)     3:20.98 (46.48)
 32 Horwitz, Anabel J         11 MSC-MD               4:28.27    3:42.60  
                  47.19   1:49.87 (1:02.68)     2:48.48 (58.61)     3:42.60 (54.12)
 33 Lien, Kayla T             11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:49.80  
                  49.14   1:51.10 (1:01.96)   2:53.58 (1:02.48)     3:49.80 (56.22)
 34 Barnes, Kylah M           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:55.71  
                  49.05   1:50.06 (1:01.01)   2:55.76 (1:05.70)     3:55.71 (59.95)
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               3:08.81         NS  
 
Event 67  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          10 YCM-MD                    NT    2:44.33   20  
                  39.48     1:21.79 (42.31)     2:05.07 (43.28)     2:44.33 (39.26)
  2 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:52.02   17  
                  37.42     1:23.80 (46.38)     2:09.45 (45.65)     2:52.02 (42.57)
  3 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              2:57.33    2:57.93   16  
                  40.60     1:26.63 (46.03)     2:12.70 (46.07)     2:57.93 (45.23)
  4 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              3:05.16    3:04.72   15  
                  41.77     1:28.95 (47.18)     2:18.62 (49.67)     3:04.72 (46.10)
  5 Erb, Jeremiah S            8 MAC-MD                    NT    3:15.37   14  
                  43.15                             2:26.72 ( )     3:15.37 (48.65)
  6 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              3:07.43    3:16.11   13  
                  41.95     1:32.64 (50.69)     2:24.78 (52.14)     3:16.11 (51.33)
  7 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              3:26.19    3:19.35   12  
                  44.36     1:37.49 (53.13)     2:30.26 (52.77)     3:19.35 (49.09)
  8 Rotman, Sammy              8 JCC-MD               3:41.05    3:28.74   11  
                  45.48     1:42.13 (56.65)     2:38.62 (56.49)     3:28.74 (50.12)
  9 Keiner, Ethan J           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:28.86    9  
                  42.75     1:37.03 (54.28)     2:33.70 (56.67)     3:28.86 (55.16)
 10 Grafov, Timothy A          8 YCM-MD                    NT    3:32.86    7  
                  49.60     1:46.59 (56.99)     2:42.39 (55.80)     3:32.86 (50.47)
 11 Holman, Jack J            10 MSC-MD                    NT    3:35.72    6  
                  47.83     1:43.35 (55.52)     2:42.47 (59.12)     3:35.72 (53.25)
 12 Currie, Tanner J           8 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.49    5  
                  52.00     1:51.79 (59.79)     2:45.96 (54.17)     3:41.49 (55.53)
 13 Fish, Jackson J            9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:42.42    4  
                  49.35     1:49.19 (59.84)   2:49.96 (1:00.77)     3:42.42 (52.46)
 14 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD                    NT    4:08.05    3  
                  51.29   1:55.69 (1:04.40)   3:03.53 (1:07.84)   4:08.05 (1:04.52)
 15 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT    4:45.38    2  
                1:02.11   2:13.99 (1:11.88)   4:45.38 (2:31.39)                    
 
Event 68  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD               3:01.18    3:04.21   20  
                  41.28     1:29.71 (48.43)     2:17.11 (47.40)     3:04.21 (47.10)
  2 Kadoorie, Angela J         8 YCM-MD                    NT    3:06.72   17  
                  33.55     1:21.64 (48.09)   3:06.72 (1:45.08)                    
  3 Firth, Kaitlyn L          10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:12.14   16  
                  38.79     1:28.07 (49.28)     2:20.82 (52.75)     3:12.14 (51.32)
  4 Olson, Alexis M            8 MAC-MD               3:40.41    3:22.27   15  
                  41.48     1:36.06 (54.58)     2:29.67 (53.61)     3:22.27 (52.60)
  5 Fisher, Chloe G            8 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:23.22   14  
                  39.53     1:33.07 (53.54)   3:23.22 (1:50.15)                    
  6 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:30.28   13  
                  50.22     1:45.60 (55.38)     2:42.06 (56.46)     3:30.28 (48.22)
  7 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              3:27.21    3:32.46   12  
                  44.64     1:38.91 (54.27)     2:37.99 (59.08)     3:32.46 (54.47)
  8 DeLauder, Lindsay M        9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:40.95   11  
                  48.84     1:46.64 (57.80)   3:40.95 (1:54.31)                    
  9 Smith, Madison B          10 MSC-MD                    NT    3:48.02    9  
                  47.34     1:45.78 (58.44)   2:46.27 (1:00.49)   3:48.02 (1:01.75)
 10 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:50.29    7  
                  52.33   1:54.93 (1:02.60)     2:53.78 (58.85)     3:50.29 (56.51)
 -- St. Pierre, Deanna R       9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bergles, Sophie P          9 MSC-MD               3:56.81         NS  
 
Event 69  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Roshan A             12 MSC-MD                    NT    3:03.19   20  
                  39.54     1:26.04 (46.50)     2:17.46 (51.42)     3:03.19 (45.73)
  2 Downing, Tyler D          12 NAAC-MD              3:22.51    3:04.51   17  
                  40.64     1:26.93 (46.29)     2:15.91 (48.98)     3:04.51 (48.60)
  3 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:04.61   16  
                  42.25     1:30.43 (48.18)     2:18.58 (48.15)     3:04.61 (46.03)
  4 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              3:27.87    3:05.63   15  
                  40.36     1:28.56 (48.20)     2:19.05 (50.49)     3:05.63 (46.58)
  5 Shats, Nicholas           10 JCC-MD                    NT    3:16.60   14  
                  40.69     1:30.15 (49.46)     2:25.61 (55.46)     3:16.60 (50.99)
  6 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              3:31.51    3:21.91   13  
                  41.50     1:33.55 (52.05)     2:27.07 (53.52)     3:21.91 (54.84)
  7 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                    NT    3:30.75   12  
                  42.25     1:37.78 (55.53)     2:35.36 (57.58)     3:30.75 (55.39)
  8 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:47.81   11  
                  50.23   1:52.87 (1:02.64)   2:52.93 (1:00.06)     3:47.81 (54.88)
  9 Briggs, Julian L          10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:56.07    9  
                  50.59   1:53.66 (1:03.07)   2:58.08 (1:04.42)     3:56.07 (57.99)
 
Event 70  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD              3:18.52    2:45.88   20  
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              3:08.82    2:51.25   17  
  3 Benitez, Zoe I            12 NAAC-MD              3:17.73    2:52.14   16  
  4 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:57.50   15  
  5 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.67   14  
  6 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:07.76   13  
  7 Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD               3:51.00    3:16.51   12  
  8 Atkins, Jadyn M           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:24.68   11  
  9 Phelps, Courtney M        12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:34.60    9  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Porter, Olivia A          12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 71  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD                   NT    5:18.79   20  
                  31.28     1:07.67 (36.39)     1:50.36 (42.69)     2:31.76 (41.40)
        3:19.84 (48.08)     4:08.65 (48.81)     4:44.04 (35.39)     5:18.79 (34.75)
  2 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              5:45.87    5:23.00   17  
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:55.24 (42.03)     2:35.00 (39.76)
        3:25.42 (50.42)     4:14.15 (48.73)     4:49.14 (34.99)     5:23.00 (33.86)
  3 Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD                    NT    5:24.05   16  
                  32.23     1:09.43 (37.20)     1:54.12 (44.69)     2:37.37 (43.25)
        3:23.79 (46.42)     4:11.76 (47.97)     4:48.78 (37.02)     5:24.05 (35.27)
  4 Koval, David K            14 HFY-MD               6:02.15    5:25.68   15  
                  34.48     1:15.83 (41.35)     1:58.40 (42.57)     2:40.08 (41.68)
        3:25.87 (45.79)     4:12.70 (46.83)     4:50.01 (37.31)     5:25.68 (35.67)
  5 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              5:27.97    5:26.02   14  
                  33.55     1:13.45 (39.90)     1:57.01 (43.56)     2:39.99 (42.98)
        3:26.58 (46.59)     4:13.03 (46.45)     4:51.14 (38.11)     5:26.02 (34.88)
  6 Drucis, Connor M          14 NAAC-MD              5:36.16    5:26.91   13  
                  34.47     1:14.35 (39.88)     1:56.05 (41.70)     2:36.85 (40.80)
        3:25.09 (48.24)     4:13.37 (48.28)     4:50.98 (37.61)     5:26.91 (35.93)
  7 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              6:01.86    5:27.62   12  
                  33.95     1:14.35 (40.40)     1:57.65 (43.30)     2:39.58 (41.93)
        3:28.29 (48.71)     4:18.02 (49.73)     4:52.70 (34.68)     5:27.62 (34.92)
  8 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              5:55.89    5:29.04   11  
                  33.98     1:12.08 (38.10)     1:54.71 (42.63)     2:35.54 (40.83)
        3:26.10 (50.56)     4:15.01 (48.91)     4:52.83 (37.82)     5:29.04 (36.21)
  9 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              5:35.63    5:33.63    9  
                  32.11     1:11.47 (39.36)     1:55.65 (44.18)     2:37.70 (42.05)
        3:25.86 (48.16)     4:15.69 (49.83)     4:54.92 (39.23)     5:33.63 (38.71)
 10 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              5:33.01    5:34.54    7  
                  36.40     1:18.25 (41.85)     2:01.51 (43.26)     2:43.85 (42.34)
        3:32.65 (48.80)     4:21.26 (48.61)     4:58.26 (37.00)     5:34.54 (36.28)
 11 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              5:44.82    5:35.35    6  
                  33.16     1:10.25 (37.09)     1:56.49 (46.24)     2:40.36 (43.87)
        3:30.37 (50.01)     4:19.82 (49.45)     5:00.07 (40.25)     5:35.35 (35.28)
 12 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              5:42.44    5:35.87    5  
                  34.58     1:13.03 (38.45)     1:57.06 (44.03)     2:39.20 (42.14)
        3:30.72 (51.52)     4:20.15 (49.43)     4:58.95 (38.80)     5:35.87 (36.92)
 13 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              6:03.52    5:39.88    4  
                  34.38     1:15.49 (41.11)     1:58.82 (43.33)     2:42.85 (44.03)
        3:34.96 (52.11)     4:26.74 (51.78)     5:03.28 (36.54)     5:39.88 (36.60)
 14 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              5:45.89    5:40.06    3  
                  35.96     1:19.55 (43.59)     2:02.26 (42.71)     2:46.55 (44.29)
        3:33.57 (47.02)     4:23.95 (50.38)     5:02.02 (38.07)     5:40.06 (38.04)
 15 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              5:36.19    5:40.97    2  
                  31.53     1:10.80 (39.27)     1:57.20 (46.40)     2:43.32 (46.12)
        3:33.80 (50.48)     4:25.40 (51.60)     5:03.03 (37.63)     5:40.97 (37.94)
 16 Seip, Noah N              12 HFY-MD                    NT    5:43.58    1  
                  36.85     1:19.09 (42.24)     2:03.84 (44.75)     2:46.70 (42.86)
        3:38.22 (51.52)     4:27.72 (49.50)     5:06.88 (39.16)     5:43.58 (36.70)
 17 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              6:05.75    5:45.31  
                  36.91     1:18.23 (41.32)     2:04.52 (46.29)     2:51.22 (46.70)
        3:40.03 (48.81)     4:30.54 (50.51)     5:08.90 (38.36)     5:45.31 (36.41)
 18 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              5:56.13    5:47.67  
                  36.01     1:20.55 (44.54)     2:04.69 (44.14)     2:48.36 (43.67)
        3:41.28 (52.92)     4:32.62 (51.34)     5:10.11 (37.49)     5:47.67 (37.56)
 19 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              6:09.02    5:49.10  
                  35.43     1:17.69 (42.26)     2:05.63 (47.94)     2:50.09 (44.46)
        3:42.29 (52.20)     4:31.93 (49.64)     5:13.52 (41.59)     5:49.10 (35.58)
 20 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              6:04.34    5:49.17  
                  38.39     1:19.77 (41.38)     2:05.29 (45.52)     2:49.30 (44.01)
        3:42.79 (53.49)     4:32.86 (50.07)     5:12.89 (40.03)     5:49.17 (36.28)
 21 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              5:59.47    6:05.18  
                  33.22     1:14.62 (41.40)     2:03.55 (48.93)     2:52.37 (48.82)
        3:46.49 (54.12)     4:40.11 (53.62)     5:22.75 (42.64)     6:05.18 (42.43)
 22 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD                    NT    6:09.81  
                  37.91     1:25.39 (47.48)     2:11.89 (46.50)     2:58.95 (47.06)
        3:52.35 (53.40)     4:47.81 (55.46)     5:29.19 (41.38)     6:09.81 (40.62)
 23 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              6:16.12    6:12.77  
                  38.39     1:29.13 (50.74)     2:16.20 (47.07)     3:03.20 (47.00)
        3:56.31 (53.11)     4:52.21 (55.90)     5:33.51 (41.30)     6:12.77 (39.26)
 24 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               6:34.95    6:32.33  
                  41.50     1:32.32 (50.82)     2:24.44 (52.12)     3:10.93 (46.49)
        4:09.53 (58.60)     5:08.60 (59.07)     5:50.76 (42.16)     6:32.33 (41.57)
 25 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               6:35.85    6:34.89  
                  36.79     1:23.00 (46.21)     2:11.21 (48.21)     2:59.45 (48.24)
      4:01.36 (1:01.91)   5:05.41 (1:04.05)     5:50.46 (45.05)     6:34.89 (44.43)
 26 Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    8:11.12  
                  52.56   1:58.35 (1:05.79)     2:57.23 (58.88)     3:53.38 (56.15)
      5:09.11 (1:15.73)   6:21.62 (1:12.51)     7:16.37 (54.75)     8:11.12 (54.75)
 -- Kim, Samuel H             14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Treuth, Gregory G         14 HFY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               6:53.94         NS  
 
Event 72  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              5:51.41    5:34.27   20  
                  33.90     1:14.16 (40.26)     1:56.25 (42.09)     2:37.82 (41.57)
        3:27.79 (49.97)     4:17.83 (50.04)     4:56.07 (38.24)     5:34.27 (38.20)
  2 Atkins, Sydney N          12 NAAC-MD              5:55.10    5:41.20   17  
                  34.55     1:17.24 (42.69)     1:58.64 (41.40)     2:40.25 (41.61)
        3:33.05 (52.80)     4:25.59 (52.54)     5:03.74 (38.15)     5:41.20 (37.46)
  3 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              5:55.18    5:49.87   16  
                  36.46     1:21.52 (45.06)     2:07.50 (45.98)     2:52.07 (44.57)
        3:42.08 (50.01)     4:33.14 (51.06)     5:12.39 (39.25)     5:49.87 (37.48)
  4 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:01.09   15  
                  37.22     1:22.06 (44.84)     2:09.49 (47.43)     2:54.73 (45.24)
        3:46.41 (51.68)     4:38.60 (52.19)     5:21.01 (42.41)     6:01.09 (40.08)
  5 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD                    NT    6:03.16   14  
                  38.45     1:25.02 (46.57)     2:11.77 (46.75)     2:56.27 (44.50)
        3:50.42 (54.15)     4:43.75 (53.33)     5:24.60 (40.85)     6:03.16 (38.56)
  6 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              6:24.73    6:03.17   13  
                  38.34     1:26.26 (47.92)     2:13.11 (46.85)     2:57.86 (44.75)
        3:51.02 (53.16)     4:45.11 (54.09)     5:24.57 (39.46)     6:03.17 (38.60)
  7 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              6:37.91    6:10.10   12  
                  44.21     1:34.37 (50.16)     2:19.50 (45.13)     3:04.43 (44.93)
        3:58.96 (54.53)     4:50.51 (51.55)     5:31.20 (40.69)     6:10.10 (38.90)
  8 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               6:16.04    6:10.14   11  
                  37.90     1:21.96 (44.06)     2:09.28 (47.32)     2:56.16 (46.88)
        3:53.39 (57.23)     4:49.48 (56.09)     5:30.16 (40.68)     6:10.14 (39.98)
  9 Skalski, Maddie M         14 NAAC-MD              6:01.45    6:10.71    9  
                  41.99     1:35.19 (53.20)     2:24.26 (49.07)     3:11.51 (47.25)
        4:00.19 (48.68)     4:47.06 (46.87)     5:30.55 (43.49)     6:10.71 (40.16)
 10 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              6:01.06    6:11.59    7  
                  36.55     1:22.13 (45.58)     2:09.48 (47.35)     2:59.15 (49.67)
        3:52.82 (53.67)     4:47.21 (54.39)     5:29.40 (42.19)     6:11.59 (42.19)
 11 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              6:02.85    6:15.72    6  
                  36.91     1:22.48 (45.57)     2:11.65 (49.17)     2:57.81 (46.16)
        3:56.38 (58.57)     4:54.56 (58.18)     5:35.41 (40.85)     6:15.72 (40.31)
 12 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              6:03.96    6:17.08    5  
                  38.87     1:25.51 (46.64)     2:13.13 (47.62)     2:59.87 (46.74)
        3:53.01 (53.14)     4:47.92 (54.91)     5:34.12 (46.20)     6:17.08 (42.96)
 13 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              6:13.27    6:17.16    4  
                  39.32     1:29.38 (50.06)     2:18.54 (49.16)     3:07.98 (49.44)
        4:00.09 (52.11)     4:54.32 (54.23)     5:36.92 (42.60)     6:17.16 (40.24)
 14 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              6:26.96    6:18.60    3  
                  39.12     1:28.36 (49.24)     2:15.26 (46.90)     3:02.47 (47.21)
        4:00.69 (58.22)   5:00.72 (1:00.03)     5:39.83 (39.11)     6:18.60 (38.77)
 15 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD                    NT    6:20.55    2  
                  37.68     1:26.51 (48.83)     2:19.38 (52.87)     3:09.23 (49.85)
        4:06.26 (57.03)     5:04.41 (58.15)     5:44.28 (39.87)     6:20.55 (36.27)
 16 Hanley, Nora M            17 MSC-MD                    NT    6:21.38    1  
                  38.00     1:24.83 (46.83)     2:15.24 (50.41)     3:04.03 (48.79)
        3:58.72 (54.69)     4:55.81 (57.09)     5:40.14 (44.33)     6:21.38 (41.24)
 17 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD                   NT    6:22.19  
                  38.80     1:25.06 (46.26)     2:12.64 (47.58)     3:00.52 (47.88)
        3:58.89 (58.37)     4:53.63 (54.74)     5:37.74 (44.11)     6:22.19 (44.45)
 18 Abogadie, Razelle B       13 NAAC-MD              6:35.61    6:22.37  
                  41.75     1:30.74 (48.99)     2:19.63 (48.89)     3:06.50 (46.87)
        4:03.59 (57.09)     4:58.51 (54.92)     5:42.70 (44.19)     6:22.37 (39.67)
 19 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              6:33.82    6:27.49  
                  39.89     1:30.18 (50.29)     2:21.05 (50.87)     3:12.66 (51.61)
        4:06.16 (53.50)     5:00.06 (53.90)     5:44.15 (44.09)     6:27.49 (43.34)
 20 Arciaga, Savannah J       12 GBSA-MD                   NT    6:30.42  
                  40.98     1:30.44 (49.46)     2:18.84 (48.40)     3:06.28 (47.44)
        4:04.79 (58.51)   5:07.92 (1:03.13)     5:48.46 (40.54)     6:30.42 (41.96)
 21 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD               6:26.07    6:32.07  
                  39.67     1:28.67 (49.00)     2:17.06 (48.39)     3:05.64 (48.58)
        4:03.20 (57.56)     5:02.63 (59.43)     5:48.60 (45.97)     6:32.07 (43.47)
 22 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD                   NT    6:43.49  
                  41.37     1:28.22 (46.85)     2:18.75 (50.53)     3:09.61 (50.86)
      4:13.74 (1:04.13)   5:18.12 (1:04.38)     6:01.06 (42.94)     6:43.49 (42.43)
 23 Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD                    NT    6:53.34  
                  44.65     1:38.06 (53.41)     2:30.40 (52.34)     3:19.17 (48.77)
      4:20.52 (1:01.35)     5:19.56 (59.04)     6:08.20 (48.64)     6:53.34 (45.14)
 24 Webb, Jacqueline R        13 HFY-MD               7:08.39    7:04.93  
                  45.32     1:42.09 (56.77)     2:34.66 (52.57)     3:28.01 (53.35)
        4:26.32 (58.31)   5:26.98 (1:00.66)     6:15.54 (48.56)     7:04.93 (49.39)
 -- Trexler, Margaux G        15 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              6:11.00         NS  
 -- Porter, Ryane E           16 HFY-MD               6:13.86         NS  
 -- Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              6:36.33         NS  
 
Event 73  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finegan, Paul V           15 HOCO-MD                   NT      27.59   20  
  2 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 Aqua Culture-MD        28.43      27.73   17  
  3 Hwang, Ethan Y            15 YCM-MD                 29.10      27.96   16  
  4 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD                28.34      28.66   15  
  5 Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD                 29.73      28.71   14  
  6 Kott, Gabe C              15 UN-MD                  29.70      28.85   13  
  7 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD                 29.02      29.37   12  
  8 Vicchio, Jack T           15 MSC-MD                 31.03      29.40   11  
  9 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD                 30.11      29.43    9  
 10 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD                29.51      29.61    7  
 11 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD                30.97      29.91    6  
 12 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD                30.55      30.15    5  
 13 Samuel, Kobe D            15 MSC-MD                 30.85      30.28    4  
 14 Powell, Rob A             15 Aqua Culture-MD        33.65      30.73    3  
 15 Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD                31.60      31.40    2  
 16 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                 33.14      31.54    1  
 17 LaMarr, Kenny J           15 Aqua Culture-MD        36.53      33.16  
 18 Townsend, William I       15 HFY-MD                 35.48      33.32  
 19 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD                32.78      34.18  
 -- Davis, Tim F              16 BAAC-MD                33.07         NS  
 -- Miller, Ben P             17 MSC-MD                 31.75         NS  
 -- Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD                 28.91         NS  
 
Event 74  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Nora M            17 MSC-MD                 32.02      31.87   20  
  2 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD                32.67      32.31   17  
  3 Graham, Kiki A            15 OPST-MD                32.85      32.34   16  
  4 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD                32.06      32.39   15  
  5 Johnson, Maile J          15 SPY-MD                 33.02      32.80   14  
  6 Valkenberg, Sophie H      15 MSC-MD                 32.74      32.82   13  
  7 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD                 33.50      32.86   12  
  8 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD                32.90      32.97   11  
  9 Entner, Becca F           15 BAAC-MD                32.37      33.32    9  
 10 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD                33.55      34.08    7  
 11 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD                 34.13      34.31    6  
 12 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD                37.57      36.69    5  
 13 Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD                38.30      37.26    4  
 -- Rittershofer, Erin M      15 BAAC-MD                33.24         NS  
 -- Porter, Ryane E           16 HFY-MD                 31.96         NS  
 -- Trexler, Margaux G        15 MSC-MD                 32.48         NS  
 
Event 75  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koval, David K            14 HFY-MD                 30.14      27.94   20  
  2 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD                 29.54      28.38   17  
  3 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD                30.53      28.78   16  
  4 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD                30.28      29.07   15  
  5 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD                 29.69      29.10   14  
  6 Ryan, Jack P              13 UN-MD                     NT      29.23   13  
  7 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD                 29.84      29.28   11.5
  7 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD                30.92      29.28   11.5
  9 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD                 30.26      29.39    9  
 10 Voelker, Ben E            14 UN-MD                  30.16      29.42    7  
 11 Alperstein, Jack A        14 SPY-MD                 30.29      29.59    6  
 12 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD                 30.39      29.77    5  
 13 Bierman, Ashton A         14 Aqua Culture-MD        35.52      29.81    4  
 14 Woods, Edmund B           14 GBSA-MD                   NT      29.83    3  
 15 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD                33.15      29.94    2  
 16 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                29.80      29.97    1  
 17 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD                30.52      30.09  
 18 Ryee, Matthew J           14 CAA-MD                    NT      30.14  
 19 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD                 33.40      30.50  
 20 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD                34.20      30.60  
 21 Smith, Jerome F           13 UN-MD                  47.29      30.83  
 22 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD                31.79      31.11  
 23 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD                 30.36      31.28  
 24 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD                 34.64      31.39  
 25 Weaver, Matthew J         14 Aqua Culture-MD        33.88      31.52  
 26 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD                32.05      31.68  
 27 Kendall, Daulton R        13 HOCO-MD                39.63      31.73  
 28 O'Halloran, Patrick J     13 HFY-MD                 32.32      31.76  
 29 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD                30.96      31.90  
 30 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD                34.90      31.94  
 31 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD                32.65      31.95  
 32 Kim, Paul K               13 YCM-MD                    NT      32.05  
 33 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD                    NT      32.30  
 34 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD                   NT      32.78  
 35 Koval, Daniel K           14 HFY-MD                 35.28      33.00  
 36 Ernest, Micah C           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      33.04  
 37 Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD                 35.33      33.37  
 38 Kim, Timothy J            13 YCM-MD                 33.28      33.39  
 39 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD                 35.61      33.41  
 40 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT      33.82  
 41 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD                 40.81      34.66  
 42 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD                 39.70      35.09  
 43 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                 39.14      36.38  
 44 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD                 38.94      38.39  
 45 Sabins, Christopher M     13 SPRC-MD                38.28      39.23  
 46 Thamavong, Simon E        13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      39.96  
 -- Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD                 36.04         NS  
 -- Durham, Cody N            14 MSC-MD                 33.19         NS  
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD                 30.98         NS  
 -- Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD                36.19         NS  
 -- Walls, Nathan C           14 HOCO-MD                38.13         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD                 30.70         NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD                 35.94         NS  
 
Event 76  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD                33.05      28.46   20  
  2 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD                   NT      30.74   17  
  3 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD                32.81      31.32   16  
  4 Kehinde, Sara             14 MSC-MD                 32.28      31.64   15  
  5 Possidente, Margaret L    13 MSC-MD                    NT      32.04   14  
  6 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD                32.97      32.12   13  
  7 Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD                    NT      32.15   12  
  8 Gleitz, Sabrina R         14 SPY-MD                 33.30      32.25   11  
  9 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD                32.21      32.43    9  
 10 White, Livie A            13 BAAC-MD                   NT      32.54    7  
 11 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD                 34.00      32.71    6  
 12 Lavin, Sydney C           13 MSC-MD                 33.01      32.82    5  
 13 Skalski, Maddie M         14 NAAC-MD                34.47      32.85    4  
 14 Wilson, Nora A            13 CAA-MD                 33.35      32.96    3  
 15 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD                 32.70      33.03    2  
 16 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD                 34.03      33.11    1  
 17 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD                   NT      33.29  
 18 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT      33.46  
 19 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD                 33.52      33.47  
 20 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD                 34.34      33.52  
 21 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD                35.68      33.62  
 22 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD                 32.87      33.66  
 23 Brannon, Svetlana N       13 CAC-MD                 41.28      34.03  
 24 Myers, Sarah R            13 CAA-MD                 42.07      34.43  
 25 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                 37.25      34.45  
 26 Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD                32.72      34.46  
 27 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD                33.37      34.57  
 28 Villanueva, Emma G        13 MSC-MD                 34.78      34.61  
 29 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD                    NT      34.74  
 30 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD                 36.55      34.98  
 31 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD                 33.77      35.06  
 32 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD                35.62      35.16  
 33 Kilcoyne, Katie E         14 CGA-MD                    NT      35.61  
 34 Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD                 38.00      36.57  
 35 Meyer, Emily T            13 Aqua Culture-MD        38.24      36.59  
 36 Hackworth, Kayla L        14 BAAC-MD                37.40      36.73  
 37 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD                37.20      36.87  
 38 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT      37.18  
 39 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                40.27      37.38  
 40 Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD                 39.29      37.43  
 41 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD                 37.33      37.54  
 42 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD                 36.67      37.96  
 43 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD                40.66      38.08  
 44 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD                40.08      38.27  
 45 Webb, Jacqueline R        13 HFY-MD                 37.33      39.22  
 46 Anderson, Kayla A         13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      41.05  
 -- Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                 38.73         NS  
 -- Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Khanna, Ananya            13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD                 34.24         NS  
 -- Wyskiel, Jamie J          13 MSC-MD                 35.80         NS  
 -- Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD                32.46         NS  
 -- Blevins, Clara M          14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Elle R           13 SPY-MD                 38.80         NS  
 -- Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD                 35.81         NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD                32.32         NS  
 -- Jones, Sarah E            13 BAAC-MD                37.78         NS  
 -- Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD                 33.19         NS  
 -- Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD                 33.36         NS  
 -- Moralde, Danielle Y       13 MSC-MD                 41.06         NS  
 
Event 77  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               1:07.31    1:05.74   20  
                  29.87     1:05.74 (35.87)                                        
  2 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              1:07.95    1:06.47   17  
                  31.46     1:06.47 (35.01)                                        
  3 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              1:15.99    1:07.08   16  
                  30.46     1:07.08 (36.62)                                        
  4 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD               1:08.53    1:07.71   15  
                  32.09     1:07.71 (35.62)                                        
  5 Sames, Benjamin D         16 SPY-MD               1:09.65    1:07.96   14  
                  32.29     1:07.96 (35.67)                                        
  6 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:08.14    1:08.05   13  
                  30.63     1:08.05 (37.42)                                        
  7 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              1:08.64    1:08.43   12  
                  31.53     1:08.43 (36.90)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ethan Y            15 YCM-MD               1:10.63    1:09.58   11  
                  32.47     1:09.58 (37.11)                                        
  9 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              1:09.91    1:09.77    9  
                  32.46     1:09.77 (37.31)                                        
 10 Kott, Gabe C              15 UN-MD                1:12.95    1:09.86    7  
                  33.30     1:09.86 (36.56)                                        
 11 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:13.23    1:10.89    6  
                  33.16     1:10.89 (37.73)                                        
 12 Oliveri, Jeffery A        16 YCM-MD               1:11.94    1:11.11    5  
                  32.17     1:11.11 (38.94)                                        
 13 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               1:19.33    1:13.09    4  
                  34.36     1:13.09 (38.73)                                        
 14 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:12.84    1:13.53    3  
                  33.03     1:13.53 (40.50)                                        
 15 Vicchio, Jack T           15 MSC-MD                    NT    1:20.41    2  
                  35.42     1:20.41 (44.99)                                        
 16 Powell, Rob A             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:23.32    1  
                  37.58     1:23.32 (45.74)                                        
 17 LaMarr, Kenny J           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:30.16  
                  39.89     1:30.16 (50.27)                                        
 -- Albuquerque, Eric R       18 MSC-MD               1:07.83         NS  
 -- Verheyen, Max W           15 MSC-MD               1:10.64         NS  
 -- Davis, Tim F              16 BAAC-MD              1:46.76         NS  
 -- Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              1:12.76         NS  
 -- Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              1:07.99         NS  
 
Event 78  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              1:15.47    1:14.94   20  
                  34.82     1:14.94 (40.12)                                        
  2 Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD               1:15.33    1:16.04   17  
                  35.67     1:16.04 (40.37)                                        
  3 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              1:15.14    1:16.25   16  
                  36.01     1:16.25 (40.24)                                        
  4 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:16.54   15  
                  35.40     1:16.54 (41.14)                                        
  5 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              1:16.34    1:17.57   14  
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)                                        
  6 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD              1:17.97    1:17.60   13  
                  34.63     1:17.60 (42.97)                                        
  7 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               1:17.70    1:17.79   12  
                  36.29     1:17.79 (41.50)                                        
  8 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              1:20.37    1:18.13   11  
                  37.68     1:18.13 (40.45)                                        
  9 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:15.91    1:19.06    9  
                  36.89     1:19.06 (42.17)                                        
 10 Marsden, Caroline E       17 NAAC-MD              1:18.09    1:19.35    7  
                  38.02     1:19.35 (41.33)                                        
 11 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              1:19.48    1:19.49    6  
                  37.05     1:19.49 (42.44)                                        
 12 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              1:20.91    1:19.55    5  
                  38.20     1:19.55 (41.35)                                        
 13 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              1:16.16    1:20.97    4  
                  37.17     1:20.97 (43.80)                                        
 14 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              1:53.70    1:22.10    2.5
                  37.27     1:22.10 (44.83)                                        
 14 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               1:20.20    1:22.10    2.5
                  38.04     1:22.10 (44.06)                                        
 16 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               1:15.77    1:22.26    1  
                  37.08     1:22.26 (45.18)                                        
 17 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              1:23.42    1:22.58  
                  35.74     1:22.58 (46.84)                                        
 18 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              1:31.84    1:23.55  
                  37.59     1:23.55 (45.96)                                        
 19 Graham, Kiki A            15 OPST-MD              1:26.50    1:27.86  
                  40.37     1:27.86 (47.49)                                        
 20 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD                    NT    1:30.60  
                  41.93     1:30.60 (48.67)                                        
 21 Entner, Becca F           15 BAAC-MD              1:24.75    1:30.83  
                  40.97     1:30.83 (49.86)                                        
 22 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:36.37  
 23 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:34.93    1:37.81  
                  45.09     1:37.81 (52.72)                                        
 -- Rittershofer, Erin M      15 BAAC-MD              1:36.36         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          18 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 79  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler T     14 NAAC-MD              1:24.62    1:04.73   20  
                  29.75     1:04.73 (34.98)                                        
  2 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              1:12.98    1:09.19   17  
                  32.55     1:09.19 (36.64)                                        
  3 Draminski, Collin J       14 YCM-MD               1:11.21    1:09.58   16  
                  33.25     1:09.58 (36.33)                                        
  4 Voelker, Ben E            14 UN-MD                1:11.66    1:11.70   15  
                  33.55     1:11.70 (38.15)                                        
  5 Pogwist, Owen J           13 HFY-MD               1:11.49    1:11.82   14  
                  31.67     1:11.82 (40.15)                                        
  6 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:12.81    1:12.14   13  
                  34.76     1:12.14 (37.38)                                        
  7 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:26.86    1:13.64   12  
                  34.81     1:13.64 (38.83)                                        
  8 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD               1:17.75    1:13.98   11  
                  34.06     1:13.98 (39.92)                                        
  9 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD               1:14.59    1:14.40    9  
                  33.71     1:14.40 (40.69)                                        
 10 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              1:18.94    1:15.41    7  
                  34.04     1:15.41 (41.37)                                        
 11 Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                1:14.13    1:15.88    6  
                  33.53     1:15.88 (42.35)                                        
 12 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              1:25.99    1:18.84    5  
                  36.76     1:18.84 (42.08)                                        
 13 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               1:47.94    1:19.81    4  
                  36.85     1:19.81 (42.96)                                        
 14 Alperstein, Jack A        14 SPY-MD               1:21.28    1:20.64    3  
                  38.03     1:20.64 (42.61)                                        
 15 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               1:21.37    1:20.88    2  
                  37.28     1:20.88 (43.60)                                        
 16 Oliver, Will J            13 SPY-MD                    NT    1:20.89    1  
                  36.97     1:20.89 (43.92)                                        
 17 Koval, Daniel K           14 HFY-MD               1:35.75    1:20.96  
                  38.01     1:20.96 (42.95)                                        
 18 Ryan, Jack P              13 UN-MD                     NT    1:21.42  
                  36.22     1:21.42 (45.20)                                        
 19 Ryee, Matthew J           14 CAA-MD               1:26.87    1:22.21  
                  34.82     1:22.21 (47.39)                                        
 20 Bierman, Ashton A         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:42.06    1:23.47  
                  36.85     1:23.47 (46.62)                                        
 21 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:25.37  
                  39.06     1:25.37 (46.31)                                        
 22 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              1:43.59    1:27.29  
                  41.66     1:27.29 (45.63)                                        
 23 Weaver, Matthew J         14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:28.97  
                  40.92     1:28.97 (48.05)                                        
 24 Ernest, Micah C           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:29.07  
                  41.94     1:29.07 (47.13)                                        
 25 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               1:38.59    1:30.73  
                  42.10     1:30.73 (48.63)                                        
 26 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:31.02  
                  42.57     1:31.02 (48.45)                                        
 27 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               1:25.68    1:32.59  
                  41.54     1:32.59 (51.05)                                        
 28 Smith, Jerome F           13 UN-MD                     NT    1:34.43  
                  41.76     1:34.43 (52.67)                                        
 29 Kendall, Daulton R        13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:37.60  
                  42.66     1:37.60 (54.94)                                        
 30 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:48.35  
                  45.01   1:48.35 (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Reichelt, Joseph J        13 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  44.59          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Kim, Paul K               13 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  42.44          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Durham, Cody N            14 MSC-MD               1:27.36         NS  
 -- Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD               1:53.68         NS  
 -- Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              1:31.65         NS  
 -- Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               1:22.42         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               1:30.33         NS  
 
Event 80  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               1:15.86    1:13.04   20  
                  34.91     1:13.04 (38.13)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              1:18.16    1:13.31   17  
                  34.21     1:13.31 (39.10)                                        
  3 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              1:19.47    1:16.08   16  
                  35.46     1:16.08 (40.62)                                        
  4 Jeon, Ashley S            14 CAA-MD               1:23.86    1:16.27   15  
                  37.24     1:16.27 (39.03)                                        
  5 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              1:21.96    1:20.16   14  
                  35.46     1:20.16 (44.70)                                        
  6 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               1:21.36    1:20.81   13  
                  37.88     1:20.81 (42.93)                                        
  7 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              1:22.98    1:21.09   12  
                  39.10     1:21.09 (41.99)                                        
  8 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD                    NT    1:21.26   11  
                  37.95     1:21.26 (43.31)                                        
  9 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:22.30    1:21.33    9  
                  37.23     1:21.33 (44.10)                                        
 10 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:22.91    7  
                  38.72     1:22.91 (44.19)                                        
 11 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:27.48    1:23.85    6  
                  39.68     1:23.85 (44.17)                                        
 12 Verheyen, Izzy            13 MSC-MD               1:23.63    1:24.07    5  
                  36.76     1:24.07 (47.31)                                        
 13 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               1:26.88    1:24.28    4  
                  36.56     1:24.28 (47.72)                                        
 14 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD               1:25.31    1:24.74    3  
                  38.53     1:24.74 (46.21)                                        
 15 White, Livie A            13 BAAC-MD              1:30.22    1:24.77    2  
                  38.40     1:24.77 (46.37)                                        
 16 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               1:22.84    1:24.83    1  
                  38.71     1:24.83 (46.12)                                        
 17 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               1:25.48    1:25.19  
 18 Abogadie, Razelle B       13 NAAC-MD              1:27.28    1:25.32  
                  41.13     1:25.32 (44.19)                                        
 19 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              1:27.76    1:25.35  
                  39.54     1:25.35 (45.81)                                        
 20 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:33.68    1:28.72  
                  40.66     1:28.72 (48.06)                                        
 21 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               2:02.85    1:29.91  
                  40.90     1:29.91 (49.01)                                        
 22 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:30.04  
                  42.43     1:30.04 (47.61)                                        
 23 Possidente, Margaret L    13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:30.15  
                  41.39     1:30.15 (48.76)                                        
 24 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              1:32.24    1:31.84  
                  41.98     1:31.84 (49.86)                                        
 25 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD                    NT    1:32.14  
                  42.67     1:32.14 (49.47)                                        
 26 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:32.79  
                  40.08     1:32.79 (52.71)                                        
 27 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              1:36.43    1:33.56  
                  44.62     1:33.56 (48.94)                                        
 28 Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:34.79  
                  41.64     1:34.79 (53.15)                                        
 29 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:34.94  
                  44.27     1:34.94 (50.67)                                        
 30 Skalski, Maddie M         14 NAAC-MD              1:28.83    1:35.70  
                  45.14     1:35.70 (50.56)                                        
 31 Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:37.02  
                  43.33     1:37.02 (53.69)                                        
 32 Koval, Isabel K           14 HFY-MD                    NT    1:37.51  
                  43.58     1:37.51 (53.93)                                        
 33 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.86  
                  46.52     1:39.86 (53.34)                                        
 34 Villanueva, Emma G        13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:42.45  
                  45.88     1:42.45 (56.57)                                        
 35 Watriss, Isabelle B       13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:43.34  
                  46.77     1:43.34 (56.57)                                        
 36 Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               1:55.52    1:44.44  
                  47.07     1:44.44 (57.37)                                        
 37 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD                    NT    1:45.49  
                  44.14   1:45.49 (1:01.35)                                        
 38 Meyer, Emily T            13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:49.66    1:47.96  
                  50.44     1:47.96 (57.52)                                        
 39 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:50.51  
                  49.90   1:50.51 (1:00.61)                                        
 40 Taylor, Anna E            13 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:52.89  
                  46.91   1:52.89 (1:05.98)                                        
 41 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:58.97  
                  51.44   1:58.97 (1:07.53)                                        
 42 Anderson, Kayla A         13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:06.21  
                  56.40   2:06.21 (1:09.81)                                        
 -- Schultz, Katrina E        14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               1:27.22         NS  
 -- Jones, Sarah E            13 BAAC-MD              1:48.09         NS  
 -- Moralde, Danielle Y       13 MSC-MD               1:58.90         NS  
 -- Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD               1:28.19         NS  
 -- Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               1:24.24         NS  
 -- Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 81  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              2:53.63    2:47.79   20  
                  38.01     1:21.89 (43.88)     2:04.70 (42.81)     2:47.79 (43.09)
  2 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:50.83    2:50.79   17  
                  38.24     1:21.57 (43.33)     2:06.30 (44.73)     2:50.79 (44.49)
  3 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              2:53.42    2:53.34   16  
                  40.86     1:24.91 (44.05)     2:09.34 (44.43)     2:53.34 (44.00)
  4 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              3:04.17    2:56.81   15  
                  39.92     1:24.33 (44.41)     2:11.40 (47.07)     2:56.81 (45.41)
  5 Samuel, Kobe D            15 MSC-MD               3:04.82    3:00.68   14  
                  36.59     1:22.08 (45.49)     2:10.07 (47.99)     3:00.68 (50.61)
  6 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              2:54.23    3:03.29   13  
                  41.69     1:28.17 (46.48)     2:15.70 (47.53)     3:03.29 (47.59)
  7 Hwang, Ethan Y            15 YCM-MD               3:07.16    3:04.73   12  
                  39.19     1:25.65 (46.46)     2:15.68 (50.03)     3:04.73 (49.05)
  8 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              3:13.19    3:05.48   11  
                  41.14     1:28.87 (47.73)     2:18.04 (49.17)     3:05.48 (47.44)
  9 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               3:03.57    3:08.06    9  
                  39.30     1:27.67 (48.37)     2:17.66 (49.99)     3:08.06 (50.40)
 10 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              3:02.87    3:14.46    7  
                  41.82     1:31.06 (49.24)     2:22.53 (51.47)     3:14.46 (51.93)
 11 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              3:11.75    3:16.64    6  
                  45.28     1:35.59 (50.31)     2:27.31 (51.72)     3:16.64 (49.33)
 12 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 NAAC-MD              3:14.45    3:17.93    5  
                  44.24     1:33.97 (49.73)     2:25.97 (52.00)     3:17.93 (51.96)
 13 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD                    NT    3:18.35    4  
                  44.77     1:35.93 (51.16)     2:28.44 (52.51)     3:18.35 (49.91)
 14 Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD                   NT    3:19.32    3  
                  44.70     1:34.89 (50.19)     2:27.21 (52.32)     3:19.32 (52.11)
 15 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              3:27.54    3:27.48    2  
                  49.88     1:41.51 (51.63)     2:35.78 (54.27)     3:27.48 (51.70)
 16 LaMarr, Kenny J           15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:39.51    3:30.02    1  
                  47.28     1:40.03 (52.75)     2:36.13 (56.10)     3:30.02 (53.89)
 17 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              3:34.18    3:30.77  
                  47.03     1:41.66 (54.63)     2:36.39 (54.73)     3:30.77 (54.38)
 18 Vicchio, Jack T           15 MSC-MD                    NT    3:48.99  
                  50.53     1:50.10 (59.57)     2:48.38 (58.28)   3:48.99 (1:00.61)
 -- Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              3:14.93         DQ  
                  41.07     1:29.22 (48.15)     2:15.55 (46.33)          DQ (46.28)
 -- Troy, Caelan T            17 SPY-MD               3:03.11         NS  
 -- Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              3:05.51         NS  
 
Event 82  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              3:12.94    3:06.35   20  
                  42.50     1:30.30 (47.80)     2:18.80 (48.50)     3:06.35 (47.55)
  2 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               3:12.22    3:12.19   17  
                  44.48     1:33.64 (49.16)     2:23.49 (49.85)     3:12.19 (48.70)
  3 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              3:12.44    3:13.59   16  
                  44.53     1:33.41 (48.88)     2:23.75 (50.34)     3:13.59 (49.84)
  4 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD               3:21.90    3:16.32   15  
                  44.72     1:35.78 (51.06)     2:26.05 (50.27)     3:16.32 (50.27)
  5 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              3:23.65    3:16.98   14  
                  43.52     1:34.12 (50.60)     2:24.23 (50.11)     3:16.98 (52.75)
  6 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              3:27.82    3:19.15   13  
                  47.43     1:36.88 (49.45)     2:28.20 (51.32)     3:19.15 (50.95)
  7 Mika, Sydney K            15 BAAC-MD              3:21.06    3:22.65   12  
                  46.48     1:37.86 (51.38)     2:30.96 (53.10)     3:22.65 (51.69)
  8 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              3:12.43    3:28.06   11  
                  45.48     1:37.38 (51.90)     2:31.35 (53.97)     3:28.06 (56.71)
  9 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              3:23.41    3:29.23    9  
                  48.57     1:40.41 (51.84)     2:36.23 (55.82)     3:29.23 (53.00)
 10 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              3:28.37    3:30.97    7  
                  46.65     1:41.58 (54.93)     2:37.32 (55.74)     3:30.97 (53.65)
 11 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              3:31.73    3:32.38    6  
                  48.99     1:42.45 (53.46)     2:38.17 (55.72)     3:32.38 (54.21)
 12 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               3:51.43    3:39.45    5  
                  48.95     1:45.33 (56.38)     2:41.83 (56.50)     3:39.45 (57.62)
 -- Marsden, Caroline E       17 NAAC-MD              3:07.04         NS  
 
Event 83  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              3:19.30    2:49.21   20  
                  40.01     1:23.15 (43.14)     2:07.09 (43.94)     2:49.21 (42.12)
  2 Koval, David K            14 HFY-MD                    NT    2:53.17   17  
                  39.14     1:22.75 (43.61)     2:08.67 (45.92)     2:53.17 (44.50)
  3 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              3:06.18    2:59.88   16  
                  42.55     1:27.76 (45.21)     2:13.87 (46.11)     2:59.88 (46.01)
  4 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:03.91   15  
                  41.98     1:28.03 (46.05)     2:17.06 (49.03)     3:03.91 (46.85)
  5 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD                    NT    3:07.64   14  
                  41.66     1:29.81 (48.15)     2:18.48 (48.67)     3:07.64 (49.16)
  6 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              3:12.75    3:09.81   13  
                  44.71     1:33.27 (48.56)     2:23.40 (50.13)     3:09.81 (46.41)
  7 Woods, Edmund B           14 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:10.06   12  
                  42.74     1:32.15 (49.41)     2:22.85 (50.70)     3:10.06 (47.21)
  8 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:15.49   11  
                  43.49     1:32.42 (48.93)     2:25.41 (52.99)     3:15.49 (50.08)
  9 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD              3:18.83    3:16.62    9  
                  43.76     1:35.91 (52.15)     2:25.85 (49.94)     3:16.62 (50.77)
 10 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               3:15.82    3:16.94    7  
                  43.54     1:35.79 (52.25)     2:25.99 (50.20)     3:16.94 (50.95)
 11 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              3:16.67    3:17.35    6  
                  45.68     1:36.07 (50.39)     2:28.40 (52.33)     3:17.35 (48.95)
 12 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD                   NT    3:20.81    5  
                  44.06     1:34.56 (50.50)     2:27.74 (53.18)     3:20.81 (53.07)
 13 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              3:23.14    3:25.28    4  
                  43.53     1:35.02 (51.49)     2:31.21 (56.19)     3:25.28 (54.07)
 14 O'Halloran, Patrick J     13 HFY-MD                    NT    3:25.44    3  
                  44.79     1:35.62 (50.83)     2:31.53 (55.91)     3:25.44 (53.91)
 15 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:30.10    2  
                  50.53     1:43.86 (53.33)     2:38.70 (54.84)     3:30.10 (51.40)
 16 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              3:33.20    3:30.97    1  
                  47.91     1:41.87 (53.96)     2:37.97 (56.10)     3:30.97 (53.00)
 17 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:31.81  
                  48.43     1:41.49 (53.06)   3:31.81 (1:50.32)                    
 18 Bierman, Ashton A         14 Aqua Culture-MD      4:08.68    3:33.92  
                  48.71     1:44.81 (56.10)     2:41.96 (57.15)     3:33.92 (51.96)
 19 Reichelt, Joseph J        13 MSC-MD               3:35.86    3:36.66  
                  49.14     1:45.74 (56.60)     2:42.42 (56.68)     3:36.66 (54.24)
 20 Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:37.48  
                  47.01     1:40.84 (53.83)     2:40.25 (59.41)     3:37.48 (57.23)
 21 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD                    NT    3:41.28  
                  49.17     1:47.22 (58.05)     2:43.98 (56.76)     3:41.28 (57.30)
 22 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:41.68  
                  49.74     1:48.67 (58.93)   2:49.10 (1:00.43)     3:41.68 (52.58)
 23 Ernest, Micah C           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:43.61  
                  51.89     1:50.14 (58.25)     2:46.63 (56.49)     3:43.61 (56.98)
 24 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:53.42  
                  54.20     1:53.09 (58.89)   2:55.10 (1:02.01)     3:53.42 (58.32)
 25 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               5:51.65    4:22.73  
                  54.10   2:03.15 (1:09.05)   3:12.62 (1:09.47)   4:22.73 (1:10.11)
 26 Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    4:40.28  
                1:03.42   2:16.20 (1:12.78)   3:28.33 (1:12.13)   4:40.28 (1:11.95)
 -- Durham, Cody N            14 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Samuel H             14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wu, Richard W             13 CAA-MD               3:27.60         NS  
 -- Gillespie, AJ J           13 SPY-MD               3:22.90         NS  
 
Event 84  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              3:19.12    3:06.29   20  
                  44.27     1:30.18 (45.91)     2:19.93 (49.75)     3:06.29 (46.36)
  2 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              3:15.80    3:07.98   17  
                  43.82     1:31.14 (47.32)     2:22.08 (50.94)     3:07.98 (45.90)
  3 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              3:13.94    3:08.17   16  
                  42.18     1:31.87 (49.69)     2:19.84 (47.97)     3:08.17 (48.33)
  4 Martin, Ella J            13 NAAC-MD              3:19.86    3:08.87   15  
                  42.66     1:32.58 (49.92)     2:20.45 (47.87)     3:08.87 (48.42)
  5 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              3:14.41    3:13.50   14  
                  43.07     1:31.52 (48.45)     2:22.50 (50.98)     3:13.50 (51.00)
  6 Starrett, Julia M         13 NAAC-MD              3:27.16    3:14.04   13  
                  45.36     1:34.64 (49.28)     2:26.38 (51.74)     3:14.04 (47.66)
  7 Jeon, Ashley S            14 CAA-MD               3:22.41    3:16.09   12  
                  45.54     1:34.67 (49.13)     2:26.39 (51.72)     3:16.09 (49.70)
  8 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              3:11.37    3:16.22   11  
                  42.66     1:33.37 (50.71)     2:25.29 (51.92)     3:16.22 (50.93)
  9 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              3:13.83    3:16.97    9  
                  45.14     1:34.81 (49.67)     2:25.91 (51.10)     3:16.97 (51.06)
 10 Hunter, Alli P            14 OPST-MD              3:25.96    3:17.93    7  
                  44.49     1:36.03 (51.54)     2:27.37 (51.34)     3:17.93 (50.56)
 11 Broerman, Annalise V      13 NAAC-MD              4:22.22    3:20.66    6  
                  45.98     1:38.23 (52.25)     2:30.48 (52.25)     3:20.66 (50.18)
 12 Koval, Isabel K           14 HFY-MD               3:29.24    3:20.86    5  
                  45.17     1:36.42 (51.25)     2:29.40 (52.98)     3:20.86 (51.46)
 13 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              3:21.62    3:21.89    4  
                  47.36     1:36.34 (48.98)     2:30.24 (53.90)     3:21.89 (51.65)
 14 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD                   NT    3:22.65    3  
                  47.51     1:38.92 (51.41)     2:31.98 (53.06)     3:22.65 (50.67)
 15 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:23.98    2  
                  46.69     1:36.57 (49.88)     2:30.72 (54.15)     3:23.98 (53.26)
 16 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               3:15.73    3:24.46    1  
                  44.46     1:37.43 (52.97)     2:30.44 (53.01)     3:24.46 (54.02)
 17 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              3:22.11    3:24.57  
                  47.08     1:37.97 (50.89)     2:31.84 (53.87)     3:24.57 (52.73)
 18 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:25.42  
                  48.51     1:40.57 (52.06)     2:34.54 (53.97)     3:25.42 (50.88)
 19 Abogadie, Razelle B       13 NAAC-MD              3:44.43    3:30.55  
                  48.73     1:43.98 (55.25)     2:38.48 (54.50)     3:30.55 (52.07)
 20 Gleitz, Sabrina R         14 SPY-MD                    NT    3:30.91  
                  47.33     1:39.83 (52.50)     2:35.93 (56.10)     3:30.91 (54.98)
 21 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              3:32.51    3:37.26  
                  49.65     1:44.34 (54.69)     2:42.21 (57.87)     3:37.26 (55.05)
 22 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD                    NT    3:38.69  
                  48.44     1:46.46 (58.02)     2:43.20 (56.74)     3:38.69 (55.49)
 23 Kilcoyne, Katie E         14 CGA-MD                    NT    3:38.95  
                  50.52     1:48.11 (57.59)     2:43.48 (55.37)     3:38.95 (55.47)
 24 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD                    NT    3:43.21  
                  49.46     1:47.54 (58.08)     2:44.93 (57.39)     3:43.21 (58.28)
 25 Myers, Sarah R            13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:43.53  
                  52.58     1:47.97 (55.39)     2:46.48 (58.51)     3:43.53 (57.05)
 26 Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD                    NT    3:44.90  
                  51.68     1:49.06 (57.38)     2:48.35 (59.29)     3:44.90 (56.55)
 27 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              3:34.53    3:45.67  
                  49.96     1:49.06 (59.10)     2:46.38 (57.32)     3:45.67 (59.29)
 28 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               3:47.88    3:46.53  
                  53.21     1:50.87 (57.66)   2:51.21 (1:00.34)     3:46.53 (55.32)
 29 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:48.90  
                  52.75     1:50.62 (57.87)     2:50.52 (59.90)     3:48.90 (58.38)
 30 Kubinak, Emily A          14 GBSA-MD              3:57.50    3:53.70  
                  54.13   1:54.31 (1:00.18)     2:54.16 (59.85)     3:53.70 (59.54)
 31 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:55.23  
                  52.21   1:52.72 (1:00.51)     2:52.30 (59.58)   3:55.23 (1:02.93)
 32 Taylor, Anna E            13 BAAC-MD              4:00.25    4:09.22  
                  55.43   1:58.48 (1:03.05)   3:06.76 (1:08.28)   4:09.22 (1:02.46)
 -- Thomas, Izzy G            13 MSC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Perna, Zoe A              14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Esther S             13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              3:42.01         NS  
 -- Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              3:17.70         NS  
 
Event 85  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tosoni, Josh R            18 NAAC-MD              1:13.41    1:08.05   20  
                  33.23     1:08.05 (34.82)                                        
  2 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.35    1:08.80   17  
                  33.75     1:08.80 (35.05)                                        
  3 Oliveri, Jeffery A        16 YCM-MD               1:11.69    1:10.88   16  
                  34.34     1:10.88 (36.54)                                        
  4 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              1:13.08    1:11.68   15  
                  35.33     1:11.68 (36.35)                                        
  5 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              1:11.23    1:12.03   14  
                  35.00     1:12.03 (37.03)                                        
  6 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              1:14.48    1:14.06   13  
                  35.46     1:14.06 (38.60)                                        
  7 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              1:16.27    1:14.07   12  
                  36.29     1:14.07 (37.78)                                        
  8 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:14.26    1:16.81   11  
                  37.42     1:16.81 (39.39)                                        
  9 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              1:13.03    1:16.92    9  
                  36.71     1:16.92 (40.21)                                        
 10 Devito, Sam J             15 NAAC-MD              1:16.02    1:17.52    7  
                  38.63     1:17.52 (38.89)                                        
 11 Mason, John R             17 SPY-MD               1:17.20    1:18.22    6  
                  37.98     1:18.22 (40.24)                                        
 12 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              1:19.39    1:18.80    5  
                  37.42     1:18.80 (41.38)                                        
 13 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:17.50    1:20.14    4  
                  39.62     1:20.14 (40.52)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              1:19.68    1:20.23    3  
                  39.72     1:20.23 (40.51)                                        
 15 Loiacono, Johnny W        15 NAAC-MD              1:17.33    1:20.90    2  
                  39.19     1:20.90 (41.71)                                        
 16 Townsend, William I       15 HFY-MD               1:28.95    1:26.64    1  
                  41.71     1:26.64 (44.93)                                        
 17 Powell, Rob A             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.40    1:27.25  
                  43.39     1:27.25 (43.86)                                        
 -- Finegan, Paul V           15 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  36.01          DQ (40.41)                                        
 -- Miller, Ben P             17 MSC-MD               1:20.29         NS  
 -- Davis, Tim F              16 BAAC-MD              1:42.48         NS  
 -- Albuquerque, Eric R       18 MSC-MD               1:12.80         NS  
 
Event 86  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kylie M          16 NAAC-MD              1:16.37    1:13.39   20  
                  36.30     1:13.39 (37.09)                                        
  2 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               1:18.92    1:17.78   17  
                  37.36     1:17.78 (40.42)                                        
  3 Boehringer, Claudia G     15 NAAC-MD              1:20.99    1:18.62   16  
                  38.76     1:18.62 (39.86)                                        
  4 Kirchoff, Kristi A        17 NAAC-MD              1:20.36    1:19.05   15  
                  39.40     1:19.05 (39.65)                                        
  5 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              1:16.99    1:19.27   14  
                  39.22     1:19.27 (40.05)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Melissa L         15 CAC-MD               1:19.10    1:19.40   13  
                  39.36     1:19.40 (40.04)                                        
  7 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              1:20.53    1:19.85   12  
                  39.03     1:19.85 (40.82)                                        
  8 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              1:20.31    1:20.57   11  
                  39.16     1:20.57 (41.41)                                        
  9 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD              1:20.43    1:20.58    9  
                  40.19     1:20.58 (40.39)                                        
 10 Marsden, Caroline E       17 NAAC-MD              1:17.47    1:20.83    7  
                  38.92     1:20.83 (41.91)                                        
 11 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               1:21.83    1:20.89    6  
                  40.23     1:20.89 (40.66)                                        
 12 Cicen, Rayna N            15 SPY-MD               1:21.18    1:20.95    5  
                  39.01     1:20.95 (41.94)                                        
 13 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              1:41.98    1:21.25    4  
                  38.83     1:21.25 (42.42)                                        
 14 Catrambone, Lizzie E      15 BAAC-MD              1:20.38    1:22.18    3  
                  39.91     1:22.18 (42.27)                                        
 15 Seaberg, Annie E          17 NAAC-MD              1:24.93    1:22.47    2  
                  39.51     1:22.47 (42.96)                                        
 16 Mehls, Jenna N            15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:22.84    1  
                  39.03     1:22.84 (43.81)                                        
 17 Graham, Kiki A            15 OPST-MD              1:28.85    1:22.97  
                  41.61     1:22.97 (41.36)                                        
 18 Hanley, Nora M            17 MSC-MD               1:26.12    1:24.76  
                  42.84     1:24.76 (41.92)                                        
 19 Valkenberg, Sophie H      15 MSC-MD               1:24.48    1:24.99  
                  41.55     1:24.99 (43.44)                                        
 20 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               1:17.50    1:25.67  
                  42.01     1:25.67 (43.66)                                        
 21 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              1:28.87    1:26.86  
                  41.59     1:26.86 (45.27)                                        
 22 Entner, Becca F           15 BAAC-MD              1:21.27    1:27.43  
                  42.01     1:27.43 (45.42)                                        
 23 Johnson, Maile J          15 SPY-MD               1:27.15    1:31.14  
                  43.51     1:31.14 (47.63)                                        
 24 Nolan, Ann Marie C        16 NAAC-MD              1:31.19    1:31.71  
                  45.05     1:31.71 (46.66)                                        
 25 Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              1:38.65    1:36.84  
                  46.64     1:36.84 (50.20)                                        
 26 Oh, Sara S                15 HOCO-MD              1:41.91    1:40.68  
                  49.17     1:40.68 (51.51)                                        
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          18 HOCO-MD              1:21.86         NS  
 -- Rittershofer, Erin M      15 BAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Trexler, Margaux G        15 MSC-MD               1:22.25         NS  
 
Event 87  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              1:15.97    1:11.31   20  
                  35.50     1:11.31 (35.81)                                        
  2 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:13.15    1:11.46   17  
                  34.96     1:11.46 (36.50)                                        
  3 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              1:17.57    1:12.18   16  
                  35.18     1:12.18 (37.00)                                        
  4 Meyer, Justin D           14 CAA-MD               1:19.39    1:13.37   15  
                  36.61     1:13.37 (36.76)                                        
  5 Draminski, Collin J       14 YCM-MD               1:14.10    1:13.47   14  
  6 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:17.97    1:13.54   13  
                  36.69     1:13.54 (36.85)                                        
  7 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              1:14.63    1:14.12   12  
                  36.24     1:14.12 (37.88)                                        
  8 Xu, William               13 YCM-MD               1:16.65    1:14.16   11  
                  36.87     1:14.16 (37.29)                                        
  9 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:13.69    1:14.26    9  
                  35.83     1:14.26 (38.43)                                        
 10 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               1:15.50    1:14.36    7  
                  37.00     1:14.36 (37.36)                                        
 11 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              1:16.67    1:14.54    6  
                  36.43     1:14.54 (38.11)                                        
 12 Shimizu, Ken J            14 NAAC-MD              1:20.65    1:15.30    5  
                  37.27     1:15.30 (38.03)                                        
 13 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              1:21.61    1:16.47    4  
                  38.21     1:16.47 (38.26)                                        
 14 Pogwist, Owen J           13 HFY-MD               1:19.34    1:16.56    3  
                  36.34     1:16.56 (40.22)                                        
 15 Oliver, Will J            13 SPY-MD                    NT    1:17.65    2  
                  38.89     1:17.65 (38.76)                                        
 16 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:27.73    1:18.54    1  
                  38.01     1:18.54 (40.53)                                        
 17 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               1:16.83    1:19.09  
                  39.63     1:19.09 (39.46)                                        
 18 Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                1:29.69    1:20.10  
                  38.93     1:20.10 (41.17)                                        
 19 Koval, Daniel K           14 HFY-MD               1:23.78    1:20.57  
                  40.07     1:20.57 (40.50)                                        
 20 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:21.68    1:20.91  
                  39.30     1:20.91 (41.61)                                        
 21 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD               1:24.82    1:21.20  
                  38.24     1:21.20 (42.96)                                        
 22 Breza, Bodie G            14 MSC-MD               1:23.27    1:21.94  
                  38.49     1:21.94 (43.45)                                        
 23 Alperstein, Jack A        14 SPY-MD               1:22.68    1:22.94  
                  40.64     1:22.94 (42.30)                                        
 24 Kulbak, Ben D             13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:22.96  
                  40.08     1:22.96 (42.88)                                        
 25 Nolan, William D          14 NAAC-MD              1:26.71    1:23.48  
                  41.51     1:23.48 (41.97)                                        
 26 Ryan, Jack P              13 UN-MD                     NT    1:24.23  
                  40.56     1:24.23 (43.67)                                        
 27 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:24.30  
                  40.75     1:24.30 (43.55)                                        
 28 O'Halloran, Patrick J     13 HFY-MD                    NT    1:24.95  
                  41.26     1:24.95 (43.69)                                        
 29 Weaver, Matthew J         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:33.98    1:25.01  
                  42.35     1:25.01 (42.66)                                        
 30 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               1:29.70    1:26.28  
                  40.75     1:26.28 (45.53)                                        
 31 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              1:53.31    1:30.37  
                  42.69     1:30.37 (47.68)                                        
 32 Wettstein, Ethan N        14 CAA-MD               1:33.72    1:30.91  
                  44.53     1:30.91 (46.38)                                        
 33 Kendall, Daulton R        13 HOCO-MD              1:33.66    1:31.98  
                  45.17     1:31.98 (46.81)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               1:38.03    1:34.11  
                  46.44     1:34.11 (47.67)                                        
 35 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:35.39  
                  46.45     1:35.39 (48.94)                                        
 36 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.47  
 37 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:45.97    1:39.67  
                  48.91     1:39.67 (50.76)                                        
 38 Sabins, Christopher M     13 SPRC-MD              1:46.27    1:44.07  
                  49.09     1:44.07 (54.98)                                        
 39 Stanco, Matthew R         13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:48.78  
 40 Thamavong, Simon E        13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:01.07  
                  55.72   2:01.07 (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Kim, Paul K               13 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  49.94          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Kim, Timothy J            13 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  48.03          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Calderon, Lucas S         13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               1:35.96         NS  
 -- Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              1:34.42         NS  
 -- Treuth, Gregory G         14 HFY-MD               1:15.26         NS  
 
Event 88  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              1:20.90    1:16.26   20  
                  37.22     1:16.26 (39.04)                                        
  2 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              1:18.51    1:17.12   17  
                  37.50     1:17.12 (39.62)                                        
  3 Cline, Jessie M           13 NAAC-MD              1:21.31    1:18.03   16  
                  38.47     1:18.03 (39.56)                                        
  4 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               1:20.38    1:18.44   15  
                  39.32     1:18.44 (39.12)                                        
  5 Kehinde, Sara             14 MSC-MD               1:23.80    1:19.22   14  
                  39.08     1:19.22 (40.14)                                        
  6 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD               1:20.77    1:19.38   12.5
                  38.83     1:19.38 (40.55)                                        
  6 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:18.04    1:19.38   12.5
                  38.71     1:19.38 (40.67)                                        
  8 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              1:19.16    1:19.86   11  
                  38.64     1:19.86 (41.22)                                        
  9 Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD               1:30.00    1:19.90    9  
                  38.74     1:19.90 (41.16)                                        
 10 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              1:20.77    1:20.63    7  
                  39.81     1:20.63 (40.82)                                        
 11 Marcum, Ashley M          14 HFY-MD               1:19.36    1:20.68    6  
                  39.62     1:20.68 (41.06)                                        
 12 Wilson, Nora A            13 CAA-MD               1:19.84    1:21.12    5  
                  39.85     1:21.12 (41.27)                                        
 13 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              1:19.42    1:21.13    4  
                  39.83     1:21.13 (41.30)                                        
 14 Cho, Emerson K            14 SPY-MD               1:24.24    1:21.39    3  
                  39.11     1:21.39 (42.28)                                        
 15 Hunter, Alli P            14 OPST-MD              1:22.04    1:21.67    2  
                  40.39     1:21.67 (41.28)                                        
 16 Kidd, Anna                14 CATY-MD                   NT    1:22.46    1  
                  40.34     1:22.46 (42.12)                                        
 17 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               1:24.47    1:23.07  
                  40.25     1:23.07 (42.82)                                        
 18 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD               1:49.65    1:23.33  
                  41.09     1:23.33 (42.24)                                        
 18 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              1:25.05    1:23.33  
                  41.15     1:23.33 (42.18)                                        
 20 Jeon, Ashley S            14 CAA-MD                    NT    1:23.76  
                  42.70     1:23.76 (41.06)                                        
 21 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               1:22.69    1:23.77  
                  41.30     1:23.77 (42.47)                                        
 22 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              1:25.43    1:23.83  
                  41.72     1:23.83 (42.11)                                        
 23 Waddington, Amy A         14 CAA-MD               1:29.48    1:24.12  
                  42.02     1:24.12 (42.10)                                        
 24 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:23.99    1:24.21  
                  41.61     1:24.21 (42.60)                                        
 25 Possidente, Margaret L    13 MSC-MD               1:25.14    1:25.05  
                  41.01     1:25.05 (44.04)                                        
 26 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:25.60  
                  42.55     1:25.60 (43.05)                                        
 27 Rollins, Anna N           13 CAA-MD               1:23.94    1:26.80  
                  42.84     1:26.80 (43.96)                                        
 28 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD               1:27.18    1:26.97  
                  42.30     1:26.97 (44.67)                                        
 29 Szumski, Joelle S         13 MSC-MD               1:26.70    1:28.32  
                  43.37     1:28.32 (44.95)                                        
 30 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:28.67  
                  42.48     1:28.67 (46.19)                                        
 31 Bladzinski, Kayla A       13 NAAC-MD              1:28.09    1:28.82  
                  43.74     1:28.82 (45.08)                                        
 32 Lavin, Sydney C           13 MSC-MD               1:38.37    1:30.64  
                  44.14     1:30.64 (46.50)                                        
 33 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               1:31.62    1:31.72  
                  46.16     1:31.72 (45.56)                                        
 34 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD              1:32.64    1:32.24  
                  43.47     1:32.24 (48.77)                                        
 35 Koval, Isabel K           14 HFY-MD               1:37.84    1:33.59  
                  45.97     1:33.59 (47.62)                                        
 36 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               1:45.67    1:34.91  
                  46.16     1:34.91 (48.75)                                        
 37 Donegan, Angela D         13 SPRC-MD              1:36.46    1:35.42  
                  47.93     1:35.42 (47.49)                                        
 38 Briggs, Georgia M         13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.23  
                  48.16     1:38.23 (50.07)                                        
 39 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD               1:39.64    1:38.33  
                  45.29     1:38.33 (53.04)                                        
 40 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD              1:44.03    1:38.62  
                  49.30     1:38.62 (49.32)                                        
 41 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               1:40.87    1:40.04  
 42 Hackworth, Kayla L        14 BAAC-MD              1:41.81    1:40.48  
 43 Brannon, Svetlana N       13 CAC-MD               1:45.04    1:46.69  
 44 Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD                    NT    1:52.13  
                  54.92     1:52.13 (57.21)                                        
 -- Watriss, Isabelle B       13 MSC-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  47.08          DQ (48.14)                                        
 -- Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
                  56.12          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Anderson, Kayla A         13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:53.56         DQ  
                  54.08        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Webb, Jacqueline R        13 HFY-MD               1:30.09         DQ  
                  44.39          DQ (47.72)                                        
 -- Khanna, Ananya            13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD               1:31.15         NS  
 -- Jones, Sarah E            13 BAAC-MD              1:35.34         NS  
 -- Wyskiel, Jamie J          13 MSC-MD               1:21.79         NS  
 -- Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               1:34.86         NS  
 -- Blevins, Clara M          14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:22.78         NS  
 -- Bussey, Lily M            13 NAAC-MD              1:19.72         NS  
 -- Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD               1:34.48         NS  
 -- Briggs, Emily R           13 MSC-MD               1:24.37         NS  
 -- Johnson, Elle R           13 SPY-MD               1:34.59         NS  
 -- Moralde, Danielle Y       13 MSC-MD               1:44.45         NS  
 -- Nimmich, Mallory Q        13 NAAC-MD              1:20.67         NS  
 -- Schultz, Katrina E        14 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 89  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              2:16.62    2:15.52   20  
                  31.16     1:05.62 (34.46)     1:41.65 (36.03)     2:15.52 (33.87)
  2 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       16 NAAC-MD              2:17.53    2:18.21   17  
                  32.00     1:06.96 (34.96)     1:43.05 (36.09)     2:18.21 (35.16)
  3 Kott, Gabe C              15 UN-MD                2:24.61    2:19.91   16  
                  32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)     1:44.61 (35.52)     2:19.91 (35.30)
  4 Oliveri, Jeffery A        16 YCM-MD               2:17.56    2:20.38   15  
                  32.22     1:08.90 (36.68)     1:46.59 (37.69)     2:20.38 (33.79)
  5 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              2:27.38    2:20.48   14  
                  32.50     1:07.64 (35.14)     1:44.66 (37.02)     2:20.48 (35.82)
  6 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:21.10    2:23.34   13  
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)     1:45.86 (36.03)     2:23.34 (37.48)
  7 Triantafilou, Nick C      15 CGA-MD               2:23.69    2:23.66   12  
                  33.33     1:09.01 (35.68)     1:47.42 (38.41)     2:23.66 (36.24)
  8 Kasoff, Jordan M          16 JCC-MD               2:34.11    2:24.26   11  
                  33.08     1:10.06 (36.98)     1:47.45 (37.39)     2:24.26 (36.81)
  9 Bracken, Coby M           15 BAAC-MD              2:27.45    2:28.81    9  
                  32.50     1:09.78 (37.28)     1:49.68 (39.90)     2:28.81 (39.13)
 10 Finegan, Paul V           15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:29.61    7  
                  33.37     1:11.49 (38.12)     1:52.77 (41.28)     2:29.61 (36.84)
 11 Mills, Arran J            16 OPST-MD                   NT    2:33.48    6  
                  33.82     1:13.84 (40.02)     1:55.04 (41.20)     2:33.48 (38.44)
 12 Samuel, Kobe D            15 MSC-MD               2:38.90    2:35.79    5  
                  32.75     1:11.53 (38.78)     1:53.82 (42.29)     2:35.79 (41.97)
 13 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              2:37.37    2:39.22    4  
                  35.38     1:16.75 (41.37)     1:58.67 (41.92)     2:39.22 (40.55)
 14 Townsend, William I       15 HFY-MD               3:07.23    3:07.17    3  
                  39.07     1:26.28 (47.21)     2:17.17 (50.89)     3:07.17 (50.00)
 -- Miller, Ben P             17 MSC-MD               2:31.39         NS  
 -- Albuquerque, Eric R       18 MSC-MD               2:18.04         NS  
 
Event 90  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              2:33.13    2:24.26   20  
                  34.15     1:10.79 (36.64)     1:48.62 (37.83)     2:24.26 (35.64)
  2 McCoy, Emily L            15 NAAC-MD              2:28.16    2:24.77   17  
                  33.99     1:10.31 (36.32)     1:47.93 (37.62)     2:24.77 (36.84)
  3 Harris, Elena J           15 SPY-MD               2:28.43    2:27.39   16  
                  33.40     1:11.11 (37.71)     1:49.89 (38.78)     2:27.39 (37.50)
  4 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:28.47    2:27.61   15  
                  34.59     1:11.50 (36.91)     1:50.32 (38.82)     2:27.61 (37.29)
  5 Bussey, Moriah F          15 NAAC-MD              2:27.83    2:27.87   14  
                  33.61     1:11.24 (37.63)     1:50.14 (38.90)     2:27.87 (37.73)
  6 Andrews, Abby F           16 NAAC-MD              2:30.89    2:29.64   13  
                  35.01     1:12.36 (37.35)     1:52.10 (39.74)     2:29.64 (37.54)
  7 Catrambone, Emmie E       15 BAAC-MD              2:34.09    2:30.25   12  
                  33.86     1:11.76 (37.90)     1:51.44 (39.68)     2:30.25 (38.81)
  8 Valkenberg, Sophie H      15 MSC-MD               2:29.61    2:31.93   11  
                  34.16     1:13.11 (38.95)     1:52.58 (39.47)     2:31.93 (39.35)
  9 Wickham, Amelia C         16 BAAC-MD              2:39.81    2:34.99    9  
                  35.10     1:13.81 (38.71)     1:54.90 (41.09)     2:34.99 (40.09)
 10 Stone, Izzy G             15 SPY-MD               2:49.43    2:35.92    7  
                  35.51     1:14.79 (39.28)     1:56.49 (41.70)     2:35.92 (39.43)
 11 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:32.93    2:42.90    6  
                  36.39     1:18.00 (41.61)     2:00.31 (42.31)     2:42.90 (42.59)
 12 Johnson, Maile J          15 SPY-MD               2:43.33    2:44.67    5  
                  37.48     1:20.37 (42.89)     2:03.78 (43.41)     2:44.67 (40.89)
 13 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               2:33.31    2:45.17    4  
                  37.77     1:20.07 (42.30)     2:03.72 (43.65)     2:45.17 (41.45)
 14 Downes, Ashley M          15 BAAC-MD              3:06.79    3:07.73    3  
                  42.13     1:30.21 (48.08)     2:19.76 (49.55)     3:07.73 (47.97)
 -- Fox, Paula                16 MSC-MD               2:32.17         NS  
 -- Porter, Ryane E           16 HFY-MD               2:31.57         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          18 HOCO-MD              2:35.35         NS  
 
Event 91  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:22.47    2:16.41   20  
                  32.40     1:07.16 (34.76)     1:43.01 (35.85)     2:16.41 (33.40)
  2 Redford, Will A           14 NAAC-MD              2:40.05    2:19.89   17  
                  33.05     1:09.21 (36.16)     1:45.19 (35.98)     2:19.89 (34.70)
  3 Voelker, Ben E            14 UN-MD                2:23.29    2:20.84   16  
                  31.96     1:07.29 (35.33)     1:45.05 (37.76)     2:20.84 (35.79)
  4 Campbell, Andrew A        13 NAAC-MD              2:26.22    2:21.24   15  
                  32.08     1:08.09 (36.01)     1:44.29 (36.20)     2:21.24 (36.95)
  5 Draminski, Collin J       14 YCM-MD               2:30.76    2:21.74   14  
                  32.81     1:08.98 (36.17)     1:47.26 (38.28)     2:21.74 (34.48)
  6 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              2:24.30    2:21.98   13  
                  32.20     1:08.28 (36.08)     1:46.72 (38.44)     2:21.98 (35.26)
  7 Dunca, Eugen              13 BAAC-MD              2:23.84    2:25.00   12  
                  31.97     1:09.02 (37.05)     1:47.71 (38.69)     2:25.00 (37.29)
  8 Pogwist, Owen J           13 HFY-MD               2:31.75    2:27.59   11  
                                  18.35 ( )   1:49.83 (1:31.48)     2:27.59 (37.76)
  9 Newcity, Eric J           13 CGA-MD               2:48.71    2:27.64    9  
                  34.70     1:12.78 (38.08)     1:52.89 (40.11)     2:27.64 (34.75)
 10 Nguyen, Alan N            14 BAAC-MD              2:26.22    2:28.56    7  
                  33.14     1:10.82 (37.68)     1:50.65 (39.83)     2:28.56 (37.91)
 11 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD                    NT    2:30.00    6  
                  33.49     1:11.79 (38.30)     1:51.01 (39.22)     2:30.00 (38.99)
 12 Chi, Eddie                13 CAA-MD               2:37.35    2:31.48    5  
                  34.74     1:12.91 (38.17)     1:52.10 (39.19)     2:31.48 (39.38)
 13 Dodds, John Michael       14 MSC-MD               2:35.93    2:31.55    4  
                  34.40     1:12.00 (37.60)     1:52.47 (40.47)     2:31.55 (39.08)
 14 Woods, Edmund B           14 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:33.75    3  
                  33.29     1:13.66 (40.37)     1:54.16 (40.50)     2:33.75 (39.59)
 15 Snyder, Ben S             14 UN-MD                2:29.76    2:35.65    2  
                  34.47     1:13.52 (39.05)     1:54.50 (40.98)     2:35.65 (41.15)
 16 Oliver, Will J            13 SPY-MD                    NT    2:37.05    1  
                  34.51     1:16.62 (42.11)     1:58.26 (41.64)     2:37.05 (38.79)
 17 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               2:40.71    2:38.33  
                  36.32     1:16.34 (40.02)     1:59.57 (43.23)     2:38.33 (38.76)
 18 Hirsch, Teddy L           14 HFY-MD               2:49.66    2:41.25  
                  34.67     1:15.31 (40.64)     2:00.08 (44.77)     2:41.25 (41.17)
 19 Ryee, Matthew J           14 CAA-MD               2:39.78    2:41.91  
                  35.72     1:17.78 (42.06)     2:02.02 (44.24)     2:41.91 (39.89)
 20 Maydanich, Ethan          13 JCC-MD               2:48.76    2:42.68  
                  37.32     1:18.96 (41.64)     2:01.66 (42.70)     2:42.68 (41.02)
 21 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               2:45.70    2:43.75  
                  36.57     1:18.28 (41.71)     2:01.84 (43.56)     2:43.75 (41.91)
 22 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              2:56.55    2:46.52  
                  37.30     1:19.46 (42.16)     2:04.57 (45.11)     2:46.52 (41.95)
 23 Kennedy, Cedar D          14 CAA-MD               2:56.45    2:50.63  
                  39.45     1:22.21 (42.76)     2:08.17 (45.96)     2:50.63 (42.46)
 24 Hite, Cole C              13 SPY-MD               2:54.54    2:54.29  
                  38.06     1:22.89 (44.83)     2:10.26 (47.37)     2:54.29 (44.03)
 25 Reichelt, Joseph J        13 MSC-MD               3:08.76    2:54.95  
                  38.12     1:22.80 (44.68)     2:09.24 (46.44)     2:54.95 (45.71)
 26 Ames, Brennan F           13 CGA-MD                    NT    2:56.18  
                  39.39     1:23.89 (44.50)     2:12.27 (48.38)     2:56.18 (43.91)
 27 Smith, Jerome F           13 UN-MD                     NT    2:56.82  
                  37.73     1:22.27 (44.54)   2:56.82 (1:34.55)                    
 28 Kim, Timothy J            13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:58.62  
                  37.50     1:22.14 (44.64)     2:11.60 (49.46)     2:58.62 (47.02)
 29 Vissering, Julian T       13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:02.67  
                  39.91     1:26.35 (46.44)     2:16.27 (49.92)     3:02.67 (46.40)
 30 Jiang, Jeff S             13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:09.98  
                                1:32.28 ( )   3:09.98 (1:37.70)                    
 31 Sabins, Christopher M     13 SPRC-MD              3:10.52    3:13.19  
                  42.33     1:31.51 (49.18)     2:24.78 (53.27)     3:13.19 (48.41)
 32 Santos, Matthew F         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:14.53  
                                                    2:26.51 ( )     3:14.53 (48.02)
 33 Taylor, Ryan P            13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:26.56  
                  44.97     1:37.62 (52.65)     2:35.27 (57.65)     3:26.56 (51.29)
 34 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               3:59.23    3:49.30  
                  45.13                             2:48.42 ( )   3:49.30 (1:00.88)
 35 Thamavong, Simon E        13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    4:08.94  
                  47.39     1:46.18 (58.79)   2:59.11 (1:12.93)   4:08.94 (1:09.83)
 -- Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD               3:04.18         NS  
 -- Kim, Samuel H             14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 92  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Madeline E         14 CAC-MD               2:30.72    2:26.96   20  
                  33.59     1:10.54 (36.95)     1:49.19 (38.65)     2:26.96 (37.77)
  2 Hill, Makaela             14 CATY-MD              2:39.70    2:29.75   17  
                  35.04     1:12.83 (37.79)     1:53.80 (40.97)     2:29.75 (35.95)
  3 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               2:40.06    2:29.84   16  
                  35.34     1:13.49 (38.15)     1:52.54 (39.05)     2:29.84 (37.30)
  4 Stubblefield, Grace M     14 CGA-MD               2:36.43    2:33.23   15  
                  35.12     1:13.41 (38.29)     1:54.52 (41.11)     2:33.23 (38.71)
  5 Hunter, Alli P            14 OPST-MD              2:37.37    2:34.23   14  
                  36.69     1:17.12 (40.43)     1:57.32 (40.20)     2:34.23 (36.91)
  6 Thorogood, Tansy A        13 CAA-MD               2:50.06    2:36.65   13  
                  34.12     1:13.12 (39.00)     1:54.71 (41.59)     2:36.65 (41.94)
  7 Kehinde, Sara             14 MSC-MD               2:39.15    2:36.68   12  
                  34.57     1:15.33 (40.76)     1:56.52 (41.19)     2:36.68 (40.16)
  8 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               2:34.43    2:36.94   11  
                  35.45     1:15.59 (40.14)     1:56.52 (40.93)     2:36.94 (40.42)
  9 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:44.98    2:37.55    9  
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)     1:56.46 (40.51)     2:37.55 (41.09)
 10 Cole, Olivia C            14 CAC-MD               2:34.24    2:37.68    7  
                  35.70     1:15.17 (39.47)     1:56.53 (41.36)     2:37.68 (41.15)
 11 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              2:32.82    2:39.68    6  
                  36.11     1:15.48 (39.37)     1:57.60 (42.12)     2:39.68 (42.08)
 12 Wilson, Nora A            13 CAA-MD               2:43.86    2:40.00    5  
                  37.41     1:18.51 (41.10)     2:00.52 (42.01)     2:40.00 (39.48)
 13 Trella, Isabelle K        13 NAAC-MD              2:40.54    2:41.01    4  
                  37.88     1:18.44 (40.56)     2:00.96 (42.52)     2:41.01 (40.05)
 14 Hestnes, Melina           13 CAA-MD               2:40.00    2:41.56    3  
                  36.39     1:17.70 (41.31)     1:59.94 (42.24)     2:41.56 (41.62)
 15 Burnett, Sarah K          13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:41.59    2  
                  35.75     1:16.93 (41.18)     2:00.05 (43.12)     2:41.59 (41.54)
 16 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:41.75    1  
                  37.12     1:18.81 (41.69)     2:01.66 (42.85)     2:41.75 (40.09)
 17 Brooks, Mary G            14 CGA-MD               2:59.02    2:42.13  
                  36.00     1:15.88 (39.88)     2:01.12 (45.24)     2:42.13 (41.01)
 18 Lavin, Sydney C           13 MSC-MD               2:43.40    2:42.37  
                  37.68     1:18.46 (40.78)     2:00.97 (42.51)     2:42.37 (41.40)
 19 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              2:40.09    2:42.45  
                  36.50     1:18.00 (41.50)     2:00.74 (42.74)     2:42.45 (41.71)
 20 Zieger, Sabrina R         13 CGA-MD                    NT    2:43.04  
                  37.93     1:19.28 (41.35)     2:02.54 (43.26)     2:43.04 (40.50)
 21 White, Livie A            13 BAAC-MD              2:41.29    2:45.22  
                  37.13     1:21.29 (44.16)     2:03.46 (42.17)     2:45.22 (41.76)
 22 Gleitz, Sabrina R         14 SPY-MD                    NT    2:45.31  
                  37.08     1:18.95 (41.87)     2:03.70 (44.75)     2:45.31 (41.61)
 23 Marcum, Ashley M          14 HFY-MD               2:48.43    2:46.12  
                  36.36     1:19.05 (42.69)     2:03.61 (44.56)     2:46.12 (42.51)
 24 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD               2:53.75    2:46.70  
                  35.94     1:17.83 (41.89)     2:03.82 (45.99)     2:46.70 (42.88)
 25 Russell, Catherine E      14 SPY-MD               2:47.89    2:47.42  
                  38.72     1:21.97 (43.25)     2:06.32 (44.35)     2:47.42 (41.10)
 26 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD                   NT    2:48.92  
                  37.41     1:19.81 (42.40)     2:04.95 (45.14)     2:48.92 (43.97)
 27 Villanueva, Emma G        13 MSC-MD               2:57.75    2:51.54  
                  38.97     1:23.90 (44.93)     2:09.92 (46.02)     2:51.54 (41.62)
 28 Watriss, Isabelle B       13 MSC-MD               2:51.17    2:52.05  
                  40.09     1:23.87 (43.78)     2:08.86 (44.99)     2:52.05 (43.19)
 29 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:52.42  
                  38.41     1:22.35 (43.94)     2:07.62 (45.27)     2:52.42 (44.80)
 30 Myers, Sarah R            13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:53.13  
                  38.71     1:22.88 (44.17)     2:08.82 (45.94)     2:53.13 (44.31)
 31 Duffy, Maya R             13 MSC-MD                    NT    2:53.75  
                  38.94     1:23.63 (44.69)     2:09.73 (46.10)     2:53.75 (44.02)
 32 Taylor, Anna E            13 BAAC-MD              2:55.78    3:00.74  
                  40.14     1:27.67 (47.53)     2:15.40 (47.73)     3:00.74 (45.34)
 33 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     13 CAA-MD               3:23.17    3:02.37  
                  41.47     1:28.56 (47.09)     2:16.52 (47.96)     3:02.37 (45.85)
 34 Major, Amelia A           13 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:04.52  
                  41.57     1:27.67 (46.10)     2:16.69 (49.02)     3:04.52 (47.83)
 35 Kilcoyne, Katie E         14 CGA-MD                    NT    3:08.88  
                  43.56     1:32.28 (48.72)     2:23.86 (51.58)     3:08.88 (45.02)
 36 Meyer, Emily T            13 Aqua Culture-MD      3:07.51    3:12.20  
                  43.20     1:31.91 (48.71)     2:23.47 (51.56)     3:12.20 (48.73)
 37 Hackworth, Kayla L        14 BAAC-MD              3:17.06    3:12.82  
                  44.67     1:33.71 (49.04)     2:24.64 (50.93)     3:12.82 (48.18)
 38 Roberts, Gwen T           13 MSC-MD               3:09.44    3:13.35  
                  44.08     1:34.59 (50.51)     2:26.48 (51.89)     3:13.35 (46.87)
 39 Brannon, Svetlana N       13 CAC-MD               3:37.56    3:30.83  
                  47.36     1:41.19 (53.83)     2:35.18 (53.99)     3:30.83 (55.65)
 -- Dow, Hannah M             13 MSC-MD               3:32.64         DQ  
                  46.95     1:40.23 (53.28)        DQ (1:50.89)                    
 -- Khanna, Ananya            13 YCM-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Wyskiel, Jamie J          13 MSC-MD               3:03.85         NS  
 -- Johnson, Elle R           13 SPY-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Purcell, Gray C           14 MSC-MD               2:57.63         NS  
 -- Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               2:32.94         NS  
 -- Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Esther S             13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilmer, Maddie J          14 SPY-MD               3:09.56         NS  
 -- Stipe, Lauren R           13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              2:44.04         NS  
 -- Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               2:38.35         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               3:02.97         NS